ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD

ONION MAN TRIATHLON
SUNDAY, MAY 21, 2017


Report Last Updated On May 21, 2017


Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company) at: jon@racecenter.com with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:

A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered).
Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below:

You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope

Thanks!


145  - # OF FINISHERS
90  - # OF FINISHERS - MALES
55  - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES
                                                                    BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                   OVERALL    DIV     SWIM          TRAN    BIKE            TRAN  PL AFTER  RUN
     NAME                 AGE SEX    TIME    PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Michael Gordon        38  M    2:10:35     1    0:23:44    8          1:10:28     6    0:46      4    0:35:37    1   Portland, ME            
  2. Justin Jablonowski    36  M    2:14:58     2    0:23:19    4          1:10:26     5    0:48      3    0:40:24    3   Bremerton, WA           
  3. Travis Bear           37  M    2:18:49     3    0:25:16   13          1:10:05     4    0:52      6    0:42:35    8   Sequim, WA              
  4. David Gettle          35  M    2:21:40     4    0:21:50    3          1:06:03     1    0:34      1    0:53:13   43   Weiser, ID              
  5. Javin Berg            49  M    2:21:57     1    0:31:16   51          1:08:51     3    0:41     10    0:41:08    5   Dixie, WA               
  6. Javier Sanchez-Arjona 34  M    2:23:13     1    0:23:35    7          1:18:11    21    0:41     13    0:40:45    4   Seattle, WA             
  7. Greg Romaniuk         45  M    2:24:08     2    0:27:02   19          1:13:00    10    0:44      9    0:43:21    9   West Richland, WA       
  8. Alexander Martin      27  M    2:25:54     1    0:25:08   10          1:12:42     9    0:48      7    0:47:16   19   Woodinville, WA         
  9. Matt Underwood        50  M    2:27:34     1    0:31:22   54          1:14:53    14    1:13     20    0:40:06    2   Yucaipa, CA             
 10. Dan Elsom             49  M    2:27:55     3    0:26:57   18          1:14:05    13    0:56     11    0:45:56   16   College Place, WA
                                                                    BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                   OVERALL    DIV     SWIM          TRAN    BIKE            TRAN  PL AFTER  RUN
     NAME                 AGE SEX    TIME    PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Alexa Turzian         28  F    2:27:55     1                                           0:54     16    0:43:22   10   Sun Valley, ID          
  2. Marcella Rietz        43  F    2:28:12     1    0:28:01   32          1:15:36    16    0:29     15    0:44:05   11   Walla Walla, WA         
  3. Amanda Kennedy        35  F    2:37:13     1    0:27:52   29          1:22:54    45    0:54     33    0:45:32   14   Seattle, WA             
  4. Liz Wylie             46  F    2:37:33     1    0:32:01   64          1:18:50    25    0:57     34    0:45:45   15   Walla Walla, WA         
  5. Michelle King         40  F    2:51:13     2    0:31:19   53          1:22:18    41    2:06     47    0:55:29   54   Lewiston, ID            
  6. Kerry Pigott          30  F    2:52:21     1    0:25:55   15          1:32:27    93    1:08     56    0:52:50   41   Kirkland, WA            
  7. Clover Royes          42  F    2:53:10     3    0:36:34  119          1:21:42    38    1:19     57    0:53:34   44   La Grande, OR           
  8. Amy Hartford          51  F    2:53:18     1    0:37:52  127          1:22:49    44    1:06     66    0:51:30   36   Walla Walla, WA         
  9. Jackie Bates          40  F    2:54:56     4    0:30:54   47          1:27:43    69    1:25     59    0:54:54   50   Spokane, WA             
 10. Nohelia Peterson      42  F    2:58:38     5    0:32:32   69          1:37:03   111                   0:49:02   22   Grandview, WA
                                                                    BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                   OVERALL    DIV     SWIM          TRAN    BIKE            TRAN  PL AFTER  RUN
     NAME                 AGE SEX    TIME    PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Javin Berg            49  M    2:21:57     1    0:31:16   51          1:08:51     3    0:41     10    0:41:08    5   Dixie, WA               
  2. Greg Romaniuk         45  M    2:24:08     2    0:27:02   19          1:13:00    10    0:44      9    0:43:21    9   West Richland, WA       
  3. Matt Underwood        50  M    2:27:34     1    0:31:22   54          1:14:53    14    1:13     20    0:40:06    2   Yucaipa, CA             
  4. Dan Elsom             49  M    2:27:55     3    0:26:57   18          1:14:05    13    0:56     11    0:45:56   16   College Place, WA       
  5. Patrick McCarthy      51  M    2:31:06     2    0:25:13   11          1:13:25    11    0:58      8    0:51:29   35   Bellevue, WA            
  6. Don Stone             47  M    2:32:20     4    0:27:32   23          1:13:36    12    0:56     12    0:50:16   28   Wenatchee, WA           
  7. Ryan Terry            41  M    2:32:57     1    0:26:33   17          1:16:09    17    0:54     14    0:49:21   24   Bellevue, WA            
  8. Jeff Sorrentino       45  M    2:33:48     5    0:27:53   30          1:15:17    15    1:32     17    0:49:05   23   Seattle, WA             
  9. Michael Worden        46  M    2:37:27     6    0:27:20   21          1:18:50    24    1:25     21    0:49:51   26   Montesano, WA           
 10. Christopher Kennedy   42  M    2:38:13     2    0:31:46   62          1:20:21    31    0:50     37    0:45:16   13   Seattle, WA
                                                                    BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                   OVERALL    DIV     SWIM          TRAN    BIKE            TRAN  PL AFTER  RUN
     NAME                 AGE SEX    TIME    PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Marcella Rietz        43  F    2:28:12     1    0:28:01   32          1:15:36    16    0:29     15    0:44:05   11   Walla Walla, WA         
  2. Liz Wylie             46  F    2:37:33     1    0:32:01   64          1:18:50    25    0:57     34    0:45:45   15   Walla Walla, WA         
  3. Michelle King         40  F    2:51:13     2    0:31:19   53          1:22:18    41    2:06     47    0:55:29   54   Lewiston, ID            
  4. Clover Royes          42  F    2:53:10     3    0:36:34  119          1:21:42    38    1:19     57    0:53:34   44   La Grande, OR           
  5. Amy Hartford          51  F    2:53:18     1    0:37:52  127          1:22:49    44    1:06     66    0:51:30   36   Walla Walla, WA         
  6. Jackie Bates          40  F    2:54:56     4    0:30:54   47          1:27:43    69    1:25     59    0:54:54   50   Spokane, WA             
  7. Nohelia Peterson      42  F    2:58:38     5    0:32:32   69          1:37:03   111                   0:49:02   22   Grandview, WA           
  8. Sheridan Klinger      45  F    2:59:38     2    0:31:06   49          1:27:18    65    1:23     58    0:59:51   71   La Grande, OR           
  9. George-Anne Robertson 51  F    3:01:49     2    0:34:12   96          1:34:30   102                   0:53:06   42   Hailey, ID              
 10. Laura Berg            46  F    3:03:02     3    0:32:42   75          1:27:53    70    1:14     67    1:01:13   75   Dixie, WA
                                                                    BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                   OVERALL    DIV     SWIM          TRAN    BIKE            TRAN  PL AFTER  RUN
     NAME                 AGE SEX    TIME    PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Michael Gordon        38  M    2:10:35     1    0:23:44     8         1:10:28      6   0:46     4     0:35:37     1  Portland, ME            
  2. Justin Jablonowski    36  M    2:14:58     2    0:23:19     4         1:10:26      5   0:48     3     0:40:24     3  Bremerton, WA           
  3. Travis Bear           37  M    2:18:49     3    0:25:16    13         1:10:05      4   0:52     6     0:42:35     8  Sequim, WA              
  4. David Gettle          35  M    2:21:40     4    0:21:50     3         1:06:03      1   0:34     1     0:53:13    43  Weiser, ID              
  5. Javin Berg            49  M    2:21:57     1    0:31:16    51         1:08:51      3   0:41    10     0:41:08     5  Dixie, WA               
  6. Javier Sanchez-Arjona 34  M    2:23:13     1    0:23:35     7         1:18:11     21   0:41    13     0:40:45     4  Seattle, WA             
  7. Greg Romaniuk         45  M    2:24:08     2    0:27:02    19         1:13:00     10   0:44     9     0:43:21     9  West Richland, WA       
  8. Alexander Martin      27  M    2:25:54     1    0:25:08    10         1:12:42      9   0:48     7     0:47:16    19  Woodinville, WA         
  9. Matt Underwood        50  M    2:27:34     1    0:31:22    54         1:14:53     14   1:13    20     0:40:06     2  Yucaipa, CA             
 10. Alexa Turzian         28  F    2:27:55     1                                           0:54    16     0:43:22    10  Sun Valley, ID          
 11. Dan Elsom             49  M    2:27:55     3    0:26:57    18         1:14:05     13   0:56    11     0:45:56    16  College Place, WA       
 12. Marcella Rietz        43  F    2:28:12     1    0:28:01    32         1:15:36     16   0:29    15     0:44:05    11  Walla Walla, WA         
 13. Patrick McCarthy      51  M    2:31:06     2    0:25:13    11         1:13:25     11   0:58     8     0:51:29    35  Bellevue, WA            
 14. Don Stone             47  M    2:32:20     4    0:27:32    23         1:13:36     12   0:56    12     0:50:16    28  Wenatchee, WA           
 15. Ryan Terry            41  M    2:32:57     1    0:26:33    17         1:16:09     17   0:54    14     0:49:21    24  Bellevue, WA            
 16. Alan Roy              23  M    2:33:27     1    0:23:33     6         1:25:59     60   1:26    31     0:42:29     7  Moses Lake, WA          
 17. Jeff Sorrentino       45  M    2:33:48     5    0:27:53    30         1:15:17     15   1:32    17     0:49:05    23  Seattle, WA             
 18. Travis Fisher         23  M    2:34:56     2    0:30:03    41         1:22:07     39   1:28    41     0:41:17     6  Wenatchee, WA           
 19. Scott Duncombe        31  M    2:35:52     1    0:30:12    43         1:17:56     20   1:15    25     0:46:28    18  Portland, OR            
 20. Amanda Kennedy        35  F    2:37:13     1    0:27:52    29         1:22:54     45   0:54    33     0:45:32    14  Seattle, WA             
 21. Michael Worden        46  M    2:37:27     6    0:27:20    21         1:18:50     24   1:25    21     0:49:51    26  Montesano, WA           
 22. Liz Wylie             46  F    2:37:33     1    0:32:01    64         1:18:50     25   0:57    34     0:45:45    15  Walla Walla, WA         
 23. Christopher Kennedy   42  M    2:38:13     2    0:31:46    62         1:20:21     31   0:50    37     0:45:16    13  Seattle, WA             
 24. Mark Haugen           43  M    2:39:10     3    0:29:24    38         1:19:53     29   1:36    29     0:48:17    21  Walla Walla, WA         
 25. Chris Raykovich       36  M    2:40:01     2    0:27:42    26         1:19:15     26   0:53    22     0:52:10    38  Lewiston, ID            
 26. Kerry Lobbestael      43  M    2:42:46     3    0:27:54    31         1:18:39     23   1:29    23     0:54:43    49  Vancouver, WA           
 27. Jace Miller           55  M    2:42:55     1    0:32:33    70         1:18:14     22   1:31    35     0:50:36    32  East Wenatchee, WA      
 28. Greg Hughes           47  M    2:43:27     7    0:27:43    27         1:24:06     51   1:21    39     0:50:16    27  Spokane, WA             
 29. Kyle Guilford         39  M    2:44:35     4    0:32:35    71         1:20:43     33   0:54    43     0:50:22    30  Medina, WA              
 30. Mike Rickman          52  M    2:44:42     3    0:30:28    46         1:21:37     37   1:29    40     0:51:07    34  Pendleton, OR           
 31. Douglas Lodmill       47  M    2:47:00     8    0:34:41   105         1:20:28     32   1:34    49     0:50:17    29  Seattle, WA             
 32. John Kim              44  M    2:47:14     4    0:34:34   103         1:21:13     35   1:02    50     0:50:25    31  Coeur D'alene, ID       
 33. Ben Martin            31  M    2:47:25     2    0:31:33    56         1:28:08     74   1:26    64     0:46:17    17  Ellensburg, WA          
 34. Adam Myklebust        31  M    2:49:15     3    0:34:23   101         1:24:59     54   1:35    63     0:48:17    20  Lewiston, ID            
 35. Kent Gavin            45  M    2:50:51     9    0:26:21    16         1:28:01     72   2:47    51     0:53:42    46  Auburn, WA              
 36. Michelle King         40  F    2:51:13     2    0:31:19    53         1:22:18     41   2:06    47     0:55:29    54  Lewiston, ID            
 37. Kerry Pigott          30  F    2:52:21     1    0:25:55    15         1:32:27     93   1:08    56     0:52:50    41  Kirkland, WA            
 38. Greg Altmann          30  M    2:53:08     4    0:25:16    12         1:28:08     73   1:27    44     0:58:17    63  Seattle, WA             
 39. Clover Royes          42  F    2:53:10     3    0:36:34   119         1:21:42     38   1:19    57     0:53:34    44  La Grande, OR           
 40. Amy Hartford          51  F    2:53:18     1    0:37:52   127         1:22:49     44   1:06    66     0:51:30    36  Walla Walla, WA         
 41. Luke Elmenhurst       17  M    2:54:00     1    0:19:31     1         1:27:55     71   1:01    24     1:05:33    99                          
 42. Sean Duffy            57  M    2:54:44     2    0:34:12    95         1:19:57     30   1:10    45     0:59:25    69  Walla Walla, WA         
 43. Dieter Olson          34  M    2:54:55     5    0:27:25    22         1:23:42     48   2:00    38     1:01:48    80  Richland, WA            
 44. Jackie Bates          40  F    2:54:56     4    0:30:54    47         1:27:43     69   1:25    59     0:54:54    50  Spokane, WA             
 45. Mark Schaffeld        51  M    2:57:18     4    0:32:54    77         1:25:48     57   1:42    61     0:56:53    59  Boise, ID               
 46. Chan Wu               27  M    2:57:25     2    0:38:31   138         1:25:37     56   2:29    84     0:50:48    33  Boise, ID               
 47. Chris Chapman         47  M    2:57:39    10    0:32:38    72         1:22:37     43   1:11    48     1:01:13    76  Pullman, WA             
 48. Craig Larson          26  M    2:58:24     3    0:38:44   140         1:30:13     80   0:00    92     0:49:27    25  Lewiston, ID            
 49. Mike Simonson         29  M    2:58:35     4    0:31:34    57         1:25:58     59   1:32    55     0:59:30    70  Shoreline, WA           
 50. Nohelia Peterson      42  F    2:58:38     5    0:32:32    69         1:37:03    111                  0:49:02    22  Grandview, WA           
 51. Michael Wishkoski     56  M    2:58:46     3    0:33:00    81         1:29:56     79   1:18    77     0:54:32    48  Seattle, WA             
 52. Dennis Gaskill        58  M    2:59:13     4    0:37:16   122         1:24:04     50   2:25    70     0:55:28    53  Yakima, WA              
 53. Sheridan Klinger      45  F    2:59:38     2    0:31:06    49         1:27:18     65   1:23    58     0:59:51    71  La Grande, OR           
 54. Mark Sturges          53  M    2:59:43     5    0:38:26   135         1:20:59     34   1:22    62     0:58:56    66  West Richland, WA       
 55. Todd Telander         49  M    3:01:18    11    0:30:23    45         1:32:19     92   1:22    72     0:57:14    61  Walla Walla, WA         
 56. George-Anne Robertson 51  F    3:01:49     2    0:34:12    96         1:34:30    102                  0:53:06    42  Hailey, ID              
 57. Brooke Nicholls       32  F    3:01:51     2    0:32:04    65         1:33:17     96   0:00    79     0:56:30    57  Hood River, OR          
 58. Chad Duffey           36  M    3:02:03     5    0:31:00    48         1:38:50    117   0:00    95     0:52:13    39  Issaquah, WA            
 59. Kyle Piehowski        31  M    3:02:20     6    0:36:18   118         1:28:40     78   1:33    83     0:55:48    55  Seattle, WA             
 60. Laura Berg            46  F    3:03:02     3    0:32:42    75         1:27:53     70   1:14    67     1:01:13    75  Dixie, WA               
 61. Erik Nicholson        50  M    3:03:15     5    0:30:13    44         1:31:37     89   2:22    74     0:59:03    68  Tacoma, WA              
 62. Greg Dietrich         51  M    3:03:33     6    0:35:29   112         1:35:59    106   0:00    97     0:52:05    37  Lewiston, ID            
 63. Randy Opp             48  M    3:03:51    12    0:39:26   145         1:22:08     40   2:01    69     1:00:15    73  Coeur D'alene, ID       
 64. Becca Lastoskie       42  F    3:04:46     6    0:34:18   100         1:32:38     95                  0:57:50    62  Walla Walla, WA         
 65. Ananda Oliver         41  F    3:05:44     7    0:36:07   116         1:30:37     84                  0:58:59    67  Walla Walla, WA         
 66. Dave Fishman          54  M    3:07:07     7    0:35:06   110         1:31:28     88   2:06    91     0:58:27    65  Kennewick, WA           
 67. Manuel Armesto        22  M    3:07:09     3    0:42:21   152         1:40:29    126                  0:44:19    12  College Place, WA       
 68. Kelly Daugherty       35  M    3:07:47     6    0:33:02    82         1:25:54     58   1:16    60     1:07:35   106  Richland, WA            
 69. Kristen Marlo-Eibl    47  F    3:07:49     4    0:32:46    76         1:38:57    118                  0:56:06    56  Gresham, OR             
 70. John Helgeson         40  M    3:07:51     5    0:34:13    97         1:38:43    116                  0:54:55    51  Shoreline, WA           
 71. William Greene        49  M    3:08:02    13    0:31:39    59         1:26:13     61   6:21    76     1:03:49    90  Moscow, ID              
 72. Steven Greene         22  M    3:08:02     4    0:34:15    98         1:28:13     75   1:44    75     1:03:49    88  Moscow, ID              
 73. Jim Clarke            50  M    3:08:14     8    0:34:32   102         1:27:14     63   2:23    73     1:04:04    91  Sherwood, OR            
 74. Peter Sharp           62  M    3:08:24     1    0:37:18   124         1:27:32     67   1:51    85     1:01:42    79  Auburn, WA              
 75. Alan Black            54  M    3:09:01     9    0:35:39   114         1:27:15     64   2:37    80     1:03:29    85  Bellevue, WA            
 76. Mo Callahan           54  F    3:09:02     3    0:30:09    42         1:27:21     66   1:32    53     1:10:00   114  Portland, OR            
 77. Bruce Thorn           53  M    3:09:16    10    0:33:56    91         1:32:02     90   2:04    89     1:01:14    77  Walla Walla, WA         
 78. Danny Wasserman       29  M    3:09:18     5    0:32:42    74         1:30:16     81   2:52    82     1:03:28    84  Seattle, WA             
 79. Theresa Hampson       55  F    3:09:28     1    0:31:34    58         1:34:04    100   0:00    81     1:03:49    89  Walla Walla, WA         
 80. Michael Bumgardner    25  M    3:10:03     6    0:31:42    61         1:24:46     53   0:52    52     1:12:43   122  College Place, WA       
 81. Megan Murphy          42  F    3:10:21     8    0:35:37   113         1:36:21    107                  0:58:22    64  Yakima, WA              
 82. Wade Perkins          46  M    3:10:39    14    0:37:18   123         1:27:38     68   2:02    86     1:03:40    87  Snohomish, WA           
 83. Heidi Helgeson        41  F    3:11:17     9    0:28:20    33         1:39:22    120                  1:03:35    86  Shoreline, WA           
 84. Jackie Day            31  F    3:11:42     3    0:39:23   144         1:35:12    104                  0:57:06    60  Stevensville, MT        
 85. Mike Eddy             49  M    3:11:48    15    0:34:57   108         1:31:01     86   1:25    88     1:04:24    95  West Richland, WA       
 86. Pedro Salinas         42  M    3:12:15     6    0:29:48    40         1:30:24     82   1:15    65     1:10:48   117  Richland, WA            
 87. Greg Hensrude         37  M    3:13:48     7    0:38:17   134         1:30:47     85   0:00    93     1:04:43    96  Greenbank, WA           
 88. Susan Filler          56  F    3:14:01     2    0:31:40    60         1:36:52    110                  1:05:28    98  Boise, ID               
 89. Marc Chung            49  M    3:14:01    16    0:31:48    63         1:37:49    113   0:00    94     1:04:24    94  Spanaway, WA            
 90. Marques Garcia        56  M    3:14:28     5    0:47:05   163         1:33:24     97                  0:53:59    47  Carnation, WA           
 91. Aurelie Boloix        37  F    3:15:39     2    0:32:59    80         1:39:47    124                  1:02:52    81  Sun Valley, ID          
 92. Able Fisher           24  M    3:15:54     5    0:40:35   147         1:38:25    115                  0:56:53    58  College Place, WA       
 93. Michelle Herman       25  F    3:16:11     2    0:37:27   125         1:45:04    132                  0:53:39    45  Seattle, WA             
 94. Adaline Zacher        34  F    3:17:23     4    0:38:11   132         1:37:55    114                  1:01:16    78  Milwaukie, OR           
 95. Curtis Schafer        52  M    3:18:08    11    0:43:45   156         1:33:40     99                  1:00:43    74  College Place, WA       
 96. Julie Olsen           41  F    3:19:54    10    0:33:07    83         1:36:45    108                  1:10:02   115  Ellensburg, WA          
 97. Craig Johnston        69  M    3:20:00     2    0:34:37   104         1:39:33    123                  1:05:49   100  Bellevue, WA            
 98. Kindra Vincent        40  F    3:21:21    11    0:33:34    87         1:41:00    127                  1:06:46   103  West Richland, WA       
 99. Brittany Ramirez      31  F    3:22:04     5    0:41:16   150         1:35:41    105                  1:05:06    97  Spokane Valley, WA      
100. Vickie Cox            39  F    3:22:21     3    0:32:13    66         1:47:11    138                  1:02:57    82  Midway, UT              
101. Michael Rourke        49  M    3:22:41    17    0:34:08    94         1:32:10     91   1:04    87     1:15:19   129  Moscow, ID              
102. Dean Rollins          54  M    3:23:33    12    0:34:02    92         1:31:25     87   2:37    90     1:15:28   130  Grandview, WA           
103. Elizabeth Wilson      25  F    3:23:54     3    0:35:06   111         1:36:51    109                  1:11:56   121  Portland, OR            
104. Catharine Chopp       54  F    3:24:34     4    0:38:06   129         1:39:12    119                  1:07:15   104  Boise, ID               
105. Jeff White            44  M    3:24:34     7    0:46:12   161         1:34:09    101                  1:04:13    93  Kirkland, WA            
106. Brad Daly             63  M    3:26:49     3    0:28:44    37         1:46:25    136                  1:11:40   120  Walla Walla, WA         
107. Marcy Bryant          45  F    3:28:20     5    0:38:50   141         1:46:21    135                  1:03:09    83  Olympia, WA             
108. Rodney Poepping       45  M    3:28:23     6    0:44:30   158         1:32:33     94                  1:11:19   119  Salem, OR               
109. Ayla Mull             27  F    3:29:02     1    0:34:03    93         1:41:53    128                  1:13:06   123  Seattle, WA             
110. Megan Martin          30  F    3:30:30     6    0:37:08   121         1:34:51    103                  1:18:31   134  Ellensburg, WA          
111. James Zingerman       56  M    3:30:44     6    0:38:08   130         1:39:28    122                  1:13:08   124  Selah, WA               
112. Tyler Harvey          30  M    3:30:55     7    0:47:15   164         1:37:41    112                  1:05:58   101  Seattle, WA             
113. Amie Santiago         40  F    3:31:27     2    0:31:09    50         1:42:27    129                  1:17:51   133  Seattle, WA             
114. Thomas Poole          29  M    3:31:34     7    0:33:18    85         1:50:32    144                  1:07:43   107  College Place, WA       
115. Sarah Emerich         33  F    3:32:05     7    0:42:11   151         1:43:42    131                  1:06:11   102  Clarkston, WA           
116. Scott Sogge           54  M    3:33:54    13    0:36:10   117         1:47:48    139                  1:09:55   113  Kennewick, WA           
117. Zak Paull             33  M    3:33:54     8    0:42:46   155         1:46:57    137                  1:04:11    92  Spokane Valley, WA      
118. Kathrin Klemm         23  F    3:34:09     1    0:35:01   109         1:51:04    147                  1:08:03   108  Bremerton, WA           
119. Juan Solano           40  M    3:34:46     8    0:39:38   146         1:40:26    125                  1:14:42   127  Pasco, WA               
120. Megan Paul            41  F    3:35:26    12    0:38:08   131         1:39:27    121                  1:17:50   132  Walla Walla, WA         
121. Elizabeth Mende       25  F    3:35:33     4    0:37:59   128         1:48:48    141                  1:08:45   109  Seattle, WA             
122. Erin Dunn             26  F    3:36:49     5    0:34:46   106         1:48:04    140                  1:13:59   126  Seattle, WA             
123. Donna Curtis          44  F    3:37:39    13    0:38:27   136         1:59:04    159                  1:00:07    72  Mesa, WA                
124. Christopher May       34  M    3:37:57     7    0:41:06   148         1:49:33    142                  1:07:18   105  Seattle, WA             
125. Samantha Krawczyk     37  F    3:41:27     4    0:32:19    67         1:59:37    160                  1:09:31   110  Shoreline, WA           
126. Renee Andreasen       43  F    3:41:27    14    0:38:13   133         1:53:42    151                  1:09:32   111  Bothell, WA             
127. Martin Granum         54  M    3:42:17    14    0:39:20   143         1:52:19    149                  1:10:37   116  Beaverton, OR           
128. Annie Greene          58  F    3:43:21     3    0:38:52   142         1:51:01    146                  1:13:27   125  Omak, WA                
129. Brittney Haupert      26  F    3:43:35     6    0:50:31   167         1:43:15    130                  1:09:49   112  Walla Walla, WA         
130. Jared Dirks           29  M    3:44:56     8    0:55:01   168         1:54:49    152                  0:55:06    52  Seattle, WA             
131. Lori Hayles           48  F    3:48:03     6    0:38:30   137         1:58:39    158                  1:10:54   118  Pasco, WA               
132. Misty Martin          38  F    3:51:59     3    0:33:17    84         1:57:52    155                  1:20:50   138  Oak Harbor, WA          
133. Erin Mark             41  F    3:52:13    15    0:33:52    90         1:57:55    156                  1:20:26   136  Richland, WA            
134. Karen Carlile         38  F    3:52:15     4    0:41:14   149         1:56:00    153                  1:15:01   128  Walla Walla, WA         
135. Kristen Brown         36  F    3:53:18     5    0:35:53   115         1:58:22    157                  1:19:02   135  Lewiston, ID            
136. Dave Bowman           67  M    3:53:37     4    0:38:36   139         1:46:12    134                  1:28:49   140  Pendleton, OR           
137. Ron Tucker            54  M    3:56:08     8    0:48:26   165         1:50:51    145                  1:16:51   131  Kennewick, WA           
138. Emily Lippes          47  F    4:01:51     7    0:37:47   126         2:03:13    162                  1:20:50   137  West Richland, WA       
139. Caitlyn Witte         26  F    4:03:30     7    0:31:17    52         2:03:00    161                  1:29:12   141  Mosier, OR              
140. Tristan Harker        12  M    4:18:44     2    0:45:03   160         2:10:16    163                  1:23:25   139  Clarkston, WA           
141. Carly Avery           31  F    4:50:59     8    0:55:20   169         2:25:34    169                  1:30:04   142  Seattle, WA             
142. Nick Losh             29  M    4:51:16     9    0:49:17   166         2:22:14    168                  1:39:45   145  Mercer Island, WA       
143. Melody Buchanan       34  F    4:58:22     9    0:58:41   170         2:20:12    166                  1:39:29   144  Seattle, WA             
144. Eric Wickenhauser     29  M    5:03:22    10    1:03:41   171         2:20:12    167                  1:39:29   143  Seattle, WA             
145. Steve Corrie          54  M    5:16:37    15    1:10:01   172         2:15:01    165                  1:51:35   146  Woodland, WA
                                                                    BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                   OVERALL    DIV     SWIM          TRAN    BIKE            TRAN  PL AFTER  RUN
     NAME                 AGE SEX    TIME    PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Altmann, Greg        30   M    2:53:08     4    0:25:16    12         1:28:08     73   1:27    44     0:58:17    63  Seattle, WA             
  2. Andreasen, Renee     43   F    3:41:27    14    0:38:13   133         1:53:42    151                  1:09:32   111  Bothell, WA             
  3. Armesto, Manuel      22   M    3:07:09     3    0:42:21   152         1:40:29    126                  0:44:19    12  College Place, WA       
  4. Avery, Carly         31   F    4:50:59     8    0:55:20   169         2:25:34    169                  1:30:04   142  Seattle, WA             
  5. Bates, Jackie        40   F    2:54:56     4    0:30:54    47         1:27:43     69   1:25    59     0:54:54    50  Spokane, WA             
  6. Bear, Travis         37   M    2:18:49     3    0:25:16    13         1:10:05      4   0:52     6     0:42:35     8  Sequim, WA              
  7. Berg, Javin          49   M    2:21:57     1    0:31:16    51         1:08:51      3   0:41    10     0:41:08     5  Dixie, WA               
  8. Berg, Laura          46   F    3:03:02     3    0:32:42    75         1:27:53     70   1:14    67     1:01:13    75  Dixie, WA               
  9. Black, Alan          54   M    3:09:01     9    0:35:39   114         1:27:15     64   2:37    80     1:03:29    85  Bellevue, WA            
 10. Boloix, Aurelie      37   F    3:15:39     2    0:32:59    80         1:39:47    124                  1:02:52    81  Sun Valley, ID          
 11. Bowman, Dave         67   M    3:53:37     4    0:38:36   139         1:46:12    134                  1:28:49   140  Pendleton, OR           
 12. Brown, Kristen       36   F    3:53:18     5    0:35:53   115         1:58:22    157                  1:19:02   135  Lewiston, ID            
 13. Bryant, Marcy        45   F    3:28:20     5    0:38:50   141         1:46:21    135                  1:03:09    83  Olympia, WA             
 14. Buchanan, Melody     34   F    4:58:22     9    0:58:41   170         2:20:12    166                  1:39:29   144  Seattle, WA             
 15. Bumgardner, Michael  25   M    3:10:03     6    0:31:42    61         1:24:46     53   0:52    52     1:12:43   122  College Place, WA       
 16. Callahan, Mo         54   F    3:09:02     3    0:30:09    42         1:27:21     66   1:32    53     1:10:00   114  Portland, OR            
 17. Carlile, Karen       38   F    3:52:15     4    0:41:14   149         1:56:00    153                  1:15:01   128  Walla Walla, WA         
 18. Chapman, Chris       47   M    2:57:39    10    0:32:38    72         1:22:37     43   1:11    48     1:01:13    76  Pullman, WA             
 19. Chopp, Catharine     54   F    3:24:34     4    0:38:06   129         1:39:12    119                  1:07:15   104  Boise, ID               
 20. Chung, Marc          49   M    3:14:01    16    0:31:48    63         1:37:49    113   0:00    94     1:04:24    94  Spanaway, WA            
 21. Clarke, Jim          50   M    3:08:14     8    0:34:32   102         1:27:14     63   2:23    73     1:04:04    91  Sherwood, OR            
 22. Corrie, Steve        54   M    5:16:37    15    1:10:01   172         2:15:01    165                  1:51:35   146  Woodland, WA            
 23. Cox, Vickie          39   F    3:22:21     3    0:32:13    66         1:47:11    138                  1:02:57    82  Midway, UT              
 24. Curtis, Donna        44   F    3:37:39    13    0:38:27   136         1:59:04    159                  1:00:07    72  Mesa, WA                
 25. Daly, Brad           63   M    3:26:49     3    0:28:44    37         1:46:25    136                  1:11:40   120  Walla Walla, WA         
 26. Daugherty, Kelly     35   M    3:07:47     6    0:33:02    82         1:25:54     58   1:16    60     1:07:35   106  Richland, WA            
 27. Day, Jackie          31   F    3:11:42     3    0:39:23   144         1:35:12    104                  0:57:06    60  Stevensville, MT        
 28. Dietrich, Greg       51   M    3:03:33     6    0:35:29   112         1:35:59    106   0:00    97     0:52:05    37  Lewiston, ID            
 29. Dirks, Jared         29   M    3:44:56     8    0:55:01   168         1:54:49    152                  0:55:06    52  Seattle, WA             
 30. Duffey, Chad         36   M    3:02:03     5    0:31:00    48         1:38:50    117   0:00    95     0:52:13    39  Issaquah, WA            
 31. Duffy, Sean          57   M    2:54:44     2    0:34:12    95         1:19:57     30   1:10    45     0:59:25    69  Walla Walla, WA         
 32. Duncombe, Scott      31   M    2:35:52     1    0:30:12    43         1:17:56     20   1:15    25     0:46:28    18  Portland, OR            
 33. Dunn, Erin           26   F    3:36:49     5    0:34:46   106         1:48:04    140                  1:13:59   126  Seattle, WA             
 34. Eddy, Mike           49   M    3:11:48    15    0:34:57   108         1:31:01     86   1:25    88     1:04:24    95  West Richland, WA       
 35. Elmenhurst, Luke     17   M    2:54:00     1    0:19:31     1         1:27:55     71   1:01    24     1:05:33    99                          
 36. Elsom, Dan           49   M    2:27:55     3    0:26:57    18         1:14:05     13   0:56    11     0:45:56    16  College Place, WA       
 37. Emerich, Sarah       33   F    3:32:05     7    0:42:11   151         1:43:42    131                  1:06:11   102  Clarkston, WA           
 38. Filler, Susan        56   F    3:14:01     2    0:31:40    60         1:36:52    110                  1:05:28    98  Boise, ID               
 39. Fisher, Able         24   M    3:15:54     5    0:40:35   147         1:38:25    115                  0:56:53    58  College Place, WA       
 40. Fisher, Travis       23   M    2:34:56     2    0:30:03    41         1:22:07     39   1:28    41     0:41:17     6  Wenatchee, WA           
 41. Fishman, Dave        54   M    3:07:07     7    0:35:06   110         1:31:28     88   2:06    91     0:58:27    65  Kennewick, WA           
 42. Garcia, Marques      56   M    3:14:28     5    0:47:05   163         1:33:24     97                  0:53:59    47  Carnation, WA           
 43. Gaskill, Dennis      58   M    2:59:13     4    0:37:16   122         1:24:04     50   2:25    70     0:55:28    53  Yakima, WA              
 44. Gavin, Kent          45   M    2:50:51     9    0:26:21    16         1:28:01     72   2:47    51     0:53:42    46  Auburn, WA              
 45. Gettle, David        35   M    2:21:40     4    0:21:50     3         1:06:03      1   0:34     1     0:53:13    43  Weiser, ID              
 46. Gordon, Michael      38   M    2:10:35     1    0:23:44     8         1:10:28      6   0:46     4     0:35:37     1  Portland, ME            
 47. Granum, Martin       54   M    3:42:17    14    0:39:20   143         1:52:19    149                  1:10:37   116  Beaverton, OR           
 48. Greene, Annie        58   F    3:43:21     3    0:38:52   142         1:51:01    146                  1:13:27   125  Omak, WA                
 49. Greene, Steven       22   M    3:08:02     4    0:34:15    98         1:28:13     75   1:44    75     1:03:49    88  Moscow, ID              
 50. Greene, William      49   M    3:08:02    13    0:31:39    59         1:26:13     61   6:21    76     1:03:49    90  Moscow, ID              
 51. Guilford, Kyle       39   M    2:44:35     4    0:32:35    71         1:20:43     33   0:54    43     0:50:22    30  Medina, WA              
 52. Hampson, Theresa     55   F    3:09:28     1    0:31:34    58         1:34:04    100   0:00    81     1:03:49    89  Walla Walla, WA         
 53. Harker, Tristan      12   M    4:18:44     2    0:45:03   160         2:10:16    163                  1:23:25   139  Clarkston, WA           
 54. Hartford, Amy        51   F    2:53:18     1    0:37:52   127         1:22:49     44   1:06    66     0:51:30    36  Walla Walla, WA         
 55. Harvey, Tyler        30   M    3:30:55     7    0:47:15   164         1:37:41    112                  1:05:58   101  Seattle, WA             
 56. Haugen, Mark         43   M    2:39:10     3    0:29:24    38         1:19:53     29   1:36    29     0:48:17    21  Walla Walla, WA         
 57. Haupert, Brittney    26   F    3:43:35     6    0:50:31   167         1:43:15    130                  1:09:49   112  Walla Walla, WA         
 58. Hayles, Lori         48   F    3:48:03     6    0:38:30   137         1:58:39    158                  1:10:54   118  Pasco, WA               
 59. Helgeson, Heidi      41   F    3:11:17     9    0:28:20    33         1:39:22    120                  1:03:35    86  Shoreline, WA           
 60. Helgeson, John       40   M    3:07:51     5    0:34:13    97         1:38:43    116                  0:54:55    51  Shoreline, WA           
 61. Hensrude, Greg       37   M    3:13:48     7    0:38:17   134         1:30:47     85   0:00    93     1:04:43    96  Greenbank, WA           
 62. Herman, Michelle     25   F    3:16:11     2    0:37:27   125         1:45:04    132                  0:53:39    45  Seattle, WA             
 63. Hughes, Greg         47   M    2:43:27     7    0:27:43    27         1:24:06     51   1:21    39     0:50:16    27  Spokane, WA             
 64. Jablonowski, Justin  36   M    2:14:58     2    0:23:19     4         1:10:26      5   0:48     3     0:40:24     3  Bremerton, WA           
 65. Johnston, Craig      69   M    3:20:00     2    0:34:37   104         1:39:33    123                  1:05:49   100  Bellevue, WA            
 66. Kennedy, Amanda      35   F    2:37:13     1    0:27:52    29         1:22:54     45   0:54    33     0:45:32    14  Seattle, WA             
 67. Kennedy, Christopher 42   M    2:38:13     2    0:31:46    62         1:20:21     31   0:50    37     0:45:16    13  Seattle, WA             
 68. Kim, John            44   M    2:47:14     4    0:34:34   103         1:21:13     35   1:02    50     0:50:25    31  Coeur D'alene, ID       
 69. King, Michelle       40   F    2:51:13     2    0:31:19    53         1:22:18     41   2:06    47     0:55:29    54  Lewiston, ID            
 70. Klemm, Kathrin       23   F    3:34:09     1    0:35:01   109         1:51:04    147                  1:08:03   108  Bremerton, WA           
 71. Klinger, Sheridan    45   F    2:59:38     2    0:31:06    49         1:27:18     65   1:23    58     0:59:51    71  La Grande, OR           
 72. Krawczyk, Samantha   37   F    3:41:27     4    0:32:19    67         1:59:37    160                  1:09:31   110  Shoreline, WA           
 73. Larson, Craig        26   M    2:58:24     3    0:38:44   140         1:30:13     80   0:00    92     0:49:27    25  Lewiston, ID            
 74. Lastoskie, Becca     42   F    3:04:46     6    0:34:18   100         1:32:38     95                  0:57:50    62  Walla Walla, WA         
 75. Lippes, Emily        47   F    4:01:51     7    0:37:47   126         2:03:13    162                  1:20:50   137  West Richland, WA       
 76. Lobbestael, Kerry    43   M    2:42:46     3    0:27:54    31         1:18:39     23   1:29    23     0:54:43    49  Vancouver, WA           
 77. Lodmill, Douglas     47   M    2:47:00     8    0:34:41   105         1:20:28     32   1:34    49     0:50:17    29  Seattle, WA             
 78. Losh, Nick           29   M    4:51:16     9    0:49:17   166         2:22:14    168                  1:39:45   145  Mercer Island, WA       
 79. Mark, Erin           41   F    3:52:13    15    0:33:52    90         1:57:55    156                  1:20:26   136  Richland, WA            
 80. Marlo-Eibl, Kristen  47   F    3:07:49     4    0:32:46    76         1:38:57    118                  0:56:06    56  Gresham, OR             
 81. Martin, Alexander    27   M    2:25:54     1    0:25:08    10         1:12:42      9   0:48     7     0:47:16    19  Woodinville, WA         
 82. Martin, Ben          31   M    2:47:25     2    0:31:33    56         1:28:08     74   1:26    64     0:46:17    17  Ellensburg, WA          
 83. Martin, Megan        30   F    3:30:30     6    0:37:08   121         1:34:51    103                  1:18:31   134  Ellensburg, WA          
 84. Martin, Misty        38   F    3:51:59     3    0:33:17    84         1:57:52    155                  1:20:50   138  Oak Harbor, WA          
 85. May, Christopher     34   M    3:37:57     7    0:41:06   148         1:49:33    142                  1:07:18   105  Seattle, WA             
 86. McCarthy, Patrick    51   M    2:31:06     2    0:25:13    11         1:13:25     11   0:58     8     0:51:29    35  Bellevue, WA            
 87. Mende, Elizabeth     25   F    3:35:33     4    0:37:59   128         1:48:48    141                  1:08:45   109  Seattle, WA             
 88. Miller, Jace         55   M    2:42:55     1    0:32:33    70         1:18:14     22   1:31    35     0:50:36    32  East Wenatchee, WA      
 89. Mull, Ayla           27   F    3:29:02     1    0:34:03    93         1:41:53    128                  1:13:06   123  Seattle, WA             
 90. Murphy, Megan        42   F    3:10:21     8    0:35:37   113         1:36:21    107                  0:58:22    64  Yakima, WA              
 91. Myklebust, Adam      31   M    2:49:15     3    0:34:23   101         1:24:59     54   1:35    63     0:48:17    20  Lewiston, ID            
 92. Nicholls, Brooke     32   F    3:01:51     2    0:32:04    65         1:33:17     96   0:00    79     0:56:30    57  Hood River, OR          
 93. Nicholson, Erik      50   M    3:03:15     5    0:30:13    44         1:31:37     89   2:22    74     0:59:03    68  Tacoma, WA              
 94. Oliver, Ananda       41   F    3:05:44     7    0:36:07   116         1:30:37     84                  0:58:59    67  Walla Walla, WA         
 95. Olsen, Julie         41   F    3:19:54    10    0:33:07    83         1:36:45    108                  1:10:02   115  Ellensburg, WA          
 96. Olson, Dieter        34   M    2:54:55     5    0:27:25    22         1:23:42     48   2:00    38     1:01:48    80  Richland, WA            
 97. Opp, Randy           48   M    3:03:51    12    0:39:26   145         1:22:08     40   2:01    69     1:00:15    73  Coeur D'alene, ID       
 98. Paul, Megan          41   F    3:35:26    12    0:38:08   131         1:39:27    121                  1:17:50   132  Walla Walla, WA         
 99. Paull, Zak           33   M    3:33:54     8    0:42:46   155         1:46:57    137                  1:04:11    92  Spokane Valley, WA      
100. Perkins, Wade        46   M    3:10:39    14    0:37:18   123         1:27:38     68   2:02    86     1:03:40    87  Snohomish, WA           
101. Peterson, Nohelia    42   F    2:58:38     5    0:32:32    69         1:37:03    111                  0:49:02    22  Grandview, WA           
102. Piehowski, Kyle      31   M    3:02:20     6    0:36:18   118         1:28:40     78   1:33    83     0:55:48    55  Seattle, WA             
103. Pigott, Kerry        30   F    2:52:21     1    0:25:55    15         1:32:27     93   1:08    56     0:52:50    41  Kirkland, WA            
104. Poepping, Rodney     45   M    3:28:23     6    0:44:30   158         1:32:33     94                  1:11:19   119  Salem, OR               
105. Poole, Thomas        29   M    3:31:34     7    0:33:18    85         1:50:32    144                  1:07:43   107  College Place, WA       
106. Ramirez, Brittany    31   F    3:22:04     5    0:41:16   150         1:35:41    105                  1:05:06    97  Spokane Valley, WA      
107. Raykovich, Chris     36   M    2:40:01     2    0:27:42    26         1:19:15     26   0:53    22     0:52:10    38  Lewiston, ID            
108. Rickman, Mike        52   M    2:44:42     3    0:30:28    46         1:21:37     37   1:29    40     0:51:07    34  Pendleton, OR           
109. Rietz, Marcella      43   F    2:28:12     1    0:28:01    32         1:15:36     16   0:29    15     0:44:05    11  Walla Walla, WA         
110. Robertson, George-Anne51  F    3:01:49     2    0:34:12    96         1:34:30    102                  0:53:06    42  Hailey, ID              
111. Rollins, Dean        54   M    3:23:33    12    0:34:02    92         1:31:25     87   2:37    90     1:15:28   130  Grandview, WA           
112. Romaniuk, Greg       45   M    2:24:08     2    0:27:02    19         1:13:00     10   0:44     9     0:43:21     9  West Richland, WA       
113. Rourke, Michael      49   M    3:22:41    17    0:34:08    94         1:32:10     91   1:04    87     1:15:19   129  Moscow, ID              
114. Roy, Alan            23   M    2:33:27     1    0:23:33     6         1:25:59     60   1:26    31     0:42:29     7  Moses Lake, WA          
115. Royes, Clover        42   F    2:53:10     3    0:36:34   119         1:21:42     38   1:19    57     0:53:34    44  La Grande, OR           
116. Salinas, Pedro       42   M    3:12:15     6    0:29:48    40         1:30:24     82   1:15    65     1:10:48   117  Richland, WA            
117. Sanchez-Arjona, Javier34  M    2:23:13     1    0:23:35     7         1:18:11     21   0:41    13     0:40:45     4  Seattle, WA             
118. Santiago, Amie       40   F    3:31:27     2    0:31:09    50         1:42:27    129                  1:17:51   133  Seattle, WA             
119. Schafer, Curtis      52   M    3:18:08    11    0:43:45   156         1:33:40     99                  1:00:43    74  College Place, WA       
120. Schaffeld, Mark      51   M    2:57:18     4    0:32:54    77         1:25:48     57   1:42    61     0:56:53    59  Boise, ID               
121. Sharp, Peter         62   M    3:08:24     1    0:37:18   124         1:27:32     67   1:51    85     1:01:42    79  Auburn, WA              
122. Simonson, Mike       29   M    2:58:35     4    0:31:34    57         1:25:58     59   1:32    55     0:59:30    70  Shoreline, WA           
123. Sogge, Scott         54   M    3:33:54    13    0:36:10   117         1:47:48    139                  1:09:55   113  Kennewick, WA           
124. Solano, Juan         40   M    3:34:46     8    0:39:38   146         1:40:26    125                  1:14:42   127  Pasco, WA               
125. Sorrentino, Jeff     45   M    2:33:48     5    0:27:53    30         1:15:17     15   1:32    17     0:49:05    23  Seattle, WA             
126. Stone, Don           47   M    2:32:20     4    0:27:32    23         1:13:36     12   0:56    12     0:50:16    28  Wenatchee, WA           
127. Sturges, Mark        53   M    2:59:43     5    0:38:26   135         1:20:59     34   1:22    62     0:58:56    66  West Richland, WA       
128. Telander, Todd       49   M    3:01:18    11    0:30:23    45         1:32:19     92   1:22    72     0:57:14    61  Walla Walla, WA         
129. Terry, Ryan          41   M    2:32:57     1    0:26:33    17         1:16:09     17   0:54    14     0:49:21    24  Bellevue, WA            
130. Thorn, Bruce         53   M    3:09:16    10    0:33:56    91         1:32:02     90   2:04    89     1:01:14    77  Walla Walla, WA         
131. Tucker, Ron          54   M    3:56:08     8    0:48:26   165         1:50:51    145                  1:16:51   131  Kennewick, WA           
132. Turzian, Alexa       28   F    2:27:55     1                                           0:54    16     0:43:22    10  Sun Valley, ID          
133. Underwood, Matt      50   M    2:27:34     1    0:31:22    54         1:14:53     14   1:13    20     0:40:06     2  Yucaipa, CA             
134. Vincent, Kindra      40   F    3:21:21    11    0:33:34    87         1:41:00    127                  1:06:46   103  West Richland, WA       
135. Wasserman, Danny     29   M    3:09:18     5    0:32:42    74         1:30:16     81   2:52    82     1:03:28    84  Seattle, WA             
136. White, Jeff          44   M    3:24:34     7    0:46:12   161         1:34:09    101                  1:04:13    93  Kirkland, WA            
137. Wickenhauser, Eric   29   M    5:03:22    10    1:03:41   171         2:20:12    167                  1:39:29   143  Seattle, WA             
138. Wilson, Elizabeth    25   F    3:23:54     3    0:35:06   111         1:36:51    109                  1:11:56   121  Portland, OR            
139. Wishkoski, Michael   56   M    2:58:46     3    0:33:00    81         1:29:56     79   1:18    77     0:54:32    48  Seattle, WA             
140. Witte, Caitlyn       26   F    4:03:30     7    0:31:17    52         2:03:00    161                  1:29:12   141  Mosier, OR              
141. Worden, Michael      46   M    2:37:27     6    0:27:20    21         1:18:50     24   1:25    21     0:49:51    26  Montesano, WA           
142. Wu, Chan             27   M    2:57:25     2    0:38:31   138         1:25:37     56   2:29    84     0:50:48    33  Boise, ID               
143. Wylie, Liz           46   F    2:37:33     1    0:32:01    64         1:18:50     25   0:57    34     0:45:45    15  Walla Walla, WA         
144. Zacher, Adaline      34   F    3:17:23     4    0:38:11   132         1:37:55    114                  1:01:16    78  Milwaukie, OR           
145. Zingerman, James     56   M    3:30:44     6    0:38:08   130         1:39:28    122                  1:13:08   124  Selah, WA
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Luke Elmenhurst        216  17   M   2:54:00      1    0:19:31    1          1:27:55    71    1:01    24     1:05:33   99                           
  2. Tristan Harker         134  12   M   4:18:44      2    0:45:03  160          2:10:16   163                   1:23:25  139   Clarkston, WA
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Alan Roy               205  23   M   2:33:27      1    0:23:33    6          1:25:59    60    1:26    31     0:42:29    7   Moses Lake, WA          
  2. Travis Fisher           62  23   M   2:34:56      2    0:30:03   41          1:22:07    39    1:28    41     0:41:17    6   Wenatchee, WA           
  3. Manuel Armesto         207  22   M   3:07:09      3    0:42:21  152          1:40:29   126                   0:44:19   12   College Place, WA       
  4. Steven Greene          102  22   M   3:08:02      4    0:34:15   98          1:28:13    75    1:44    75     1:03:49   88   Moscow, ID              
  5. Able Fisher            194  24   M   3:15:54      5    0:40:35  147          1:38:25   115                   0:56:53   58   College Place, WA
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Kathrin Klemm           55  23   F   3:34:09      1    0:35:01  109          1:51:04   147                   1:08:03  108   Bremerton, WA
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Alexander Martin        43  27   M   2:25:54      1    0:25:08   10          1:12:42     9    0:48     7     0:47:16   19   Woodinville, WA         
  2. Chan Wu                200  27   M   2:57:25      2    0:38:31  138          1:25:37    56    2:29    84     0:50:48   33   Boise, ID               
  3. Craig Larson            50  26   M   2:58:24      3    0:38:44  140          1:30:13    80    0:00    92     0:49:27   25   Lewiston, ID            
  4. Mike Simonson           57  29   M   2:58:35      4    0:31:34   57          1:25:58    59    1:32    55     0:59:30   70   Shoreline, WA           
  5. Danny Wasserman        176  29   M   3:09:18      5    0:32:42   74          1:30:16    81    2:52    82     1:03:28   84   Seattle, WA             
  6. Michael Bumgardner     155  25   M   3:10:03      6    0:31:42   61          1:24:46    53    0:52    52     1:12:43  122   College Place, WA       
  7. Thomas Poole            89  29   M   3:31:34      7    0:33:18   85          1:50:32   144                   1:07:43  107   College Place, WA       
  8. Jared Dirks            158  29   M   3:44:56      8    0:55:01  168          1:54:49   152                   0:55:06   52   Seattle, WA
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Alexa Turzian          173  28   F   2:27:55      1                                           0:54    16     0:43:22   10   Sun Valley, ID          
  2. Michelle Herman        214  25   F   3:16:11      2    0:37:27  125          1:45:04   132                   0:53:39   45   Seattle, WA             
  3. Elizabeth Wilson       206  25   F   3:23:54      3    0:35:06  111          1:36:51   109                   1:11:56  121   Portland, OR            
  4. Elizabeth Mende         81  25   F   3:35:33      4    0:37:59  128          1:48:48   141                   1:08:45  109   Seattle, WA             
  5. Erin Dunn               56  26   F   3:36:49      5    0:34:46  106          1:48:04   140                   1:13:59  126   Seattle, WA             
  6. Brittney Haupert        37  26   F   3:43:35      6    0:50:31  167          1:43:15   130                   1:09:49  112   Walla Walla, WA         
  7. Caitlyn Witte          124  26   F   4:03:30      7    0:31:17   52          2:03:00   161                   1:29:12  141   Mosier, OR
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Javier Sanchez-Arjona  197  34   M   2:23:13      1    0:23:35    7          1:18:11    21    0:41    13     0:40:45    4   Seattle, WA             
  2. Ben Martin              39  31   M   2:47:25      2    0:31:33   56          1:28:08    74    1:26    64     0:46:17   17   Ellensburg, WA          
  3. Adam Myklebust         172  31   M   2:49:15      3    0:34:23  101          1:24:59    54    1:35    63     0:48:17   20   Lewiston, ID            
  4. Greg Altmann            78  30   M   2:53:08      4    0:25:16   12          1:28:08    73    1:27    44     0:58:17   63   Seattle, WA             
  5. Dieter Olson           209  34   M   2:54:55      5    0:27:25   22          1:23:42    48    2:00    38     1:01:48   80   Richland, WA            
  6. Kyle Piehowski         101  31   M   3:02:20      6    0:36:18  118          1:28:40    78    1:33    83     0:55:48   55   Seattle, WA             
  7. Tyler Harvey            31  30   M   3:30:55      7    0:47:15  164          1:37:41   112                   1:05:58  101   Seattle, WA             
  8. Zak Paull               83  33   M   3:33:54      8    0:42:46  155          1:46:57   137                   1:04:11   92   Spokane Valley, WA
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Kerry Pigott            74  30   F   2:52:21      1    0:25:55   15          1:32:27    93    1:08    56     0:52:50   41   Kirkland, WA            
  2. Brooke Nicholls        105  32   F   3:01:51      2    0:32:04   65          1:33:17    96    0:00    79     0:56:30   57   Hood River, OR          
  3. Jackie Day              32  31   F   3:11:42      3    0:39:23  144          1:35:12   104                   0:57:06   60   Stevensville, MT        
  4. Adaline Zacher         106  34   F   3:17:23      4    0:38:11  132          1:37:55   114                   1:01:16   78   Milwaukie, OR           
  5. Brittany Ramirez       167  31   F   3:22:04      5    0:41:16  150          1:35:41   105                   1:05:06   97   Spokane Valley, WA      
  6. Megan Martin            38  30   F   3:30:30      6    0:37:08  121          1:34:51   103                   1:18:31  134   Ellensburg, WA          
  7. Sarah Emerich          181  33   F   3:32:05      7    0:42:11  151          1:43:42   131                   1:06:11  102   Clarkston, WA           
  8. Carly Avery            110  31   F   4:50:59      8    0:55:20  169          2:25:34   169                   1:30:04  142   Seattle, WA             
  9. Melody Buchanan         25  34   F   4:58:22      9    0:58:41  170          2:20:12   166                   1:39:29  144   Seattle, WA
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Michael Gordon         211  38   M   2:10:35      1    0:23:44    8          1:10:28     6    0:46     4     0:35:37    1   Portland, ME            
  2. Justin Jablonowski     203  36   M   2:14:58      2    0:23:19    4          1:10:26     5    0:48     3     0:40:24    3   Bremerton, WA           
  3. Travis Bear            138  37   M   2:18:49      3    0:25:16   13          1:10:05     4    0:52     6     0:42:35    8   Sequim, WA              
  4. David Gettle           130  35   M   2:21:40      4    0:21:50    3          1:06:03     1    0:34     1     0:53:13   43   Weiser, ID              
  5. Chad Duffey             28  36   M   3:02:03      5    0:31:00   48          1:38:50   117    0:00    95     0:52:13   39   Issaquah, WA            
  6. Kelly Daugherty        202  35   M   3:07:47      6    0:33:02   82          1:25:54    58    1:16    60     1:07:35  106   Richland, WA            
  7. Greg Hensrude           68  37   M   3:13:48      7    0:38:17  134          1:30:47    85    0:00    93     1:04:43   96   Greenbank, WA
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Amanda Kennedy         104  35   F   2:37:13      1    0:27:52   29          1:22:54    45    0:54    33     0:45:32   14   Seattle, WA             
  2. Aurelie Boloix         122  37   F   3:15:39      2    0:32:59   80          1:39:47   124                   1:02:52   81   Sun Valley, ID          
  3. Vickie Cox              51  39   F   3:22:21      3    0:32:13   66          1:47:11   138                   1:02:57   82   Midway, UT              
  4. Samantha Krawczyk      132  37   F   3:41:27      4    0:32:19   67          1:59:37   160                   1:09:31  110   Shoreline, WA
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Ryan Terry             148  41   M   2:32:57      1    0:26:33   17          1:16:09    17    0:54    14     0:49:21   24   Bellevue, WA            
  2. Christopher Kennedy    198  42   M   2:38:13      2    0:31:46   62          1:20:21    31    0:50    37     0:45:16   13   Seattle, WA             
  3. Mark Haugen            186  43   M   2:39:10      3    0:29:24   38          1:19:53    29    1:36    29     0:48:17   21   Walla Walla, WA         
  4. John Kim                72  44   M   2:47:14      4    0:34:34  103          1:21:13    35    1:02    50     0:50:25   31   Coeur D'alene, ID       
  5. John Helgeson          120  40   M   3:07:51      5    0:34:13   97          1:38:43   116                   0:54:55   51   Shoreline, WA           
  6. Pedro Salinas          113  42   M   3:12:15      6    0:29:48   40          1:30:24    82    1:15    65     1:10:48  117   Richland, WA            
  7. Jeff White              47  44   M   3:24:34      7    0:46:12  161          1:34:09   101                   1:04:13   93   Kirkland, WA            
  8. Juan Solano            112  40   M   3:34:46      8    0:39:38  146          1:40:26   125                   1:14:42  127   Pasco, WA
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Marcella Rietz         175  43   F   2:28:12      1    0:28:01   32          1:15:36    16    0:29    15     0:44:05   11   Walla Walla, WA         
  2. Michelle King          150  40   F   2:51:13      2    0:31:19   53          1:22:18    41    2:06    47     0:55:29   54   Lewiston, ID            
  3. Clover Royes           157  42   F   2:53:10      3    0:36:34  119          1:21:42    38    1:19    57     0:53:34   44   La Grande, OR           
  4. Jackie Bates            52  40   F   2:54:56      4    0:30:54   47          1:27:43    69    1:25    59     0:54:54   50   Spokane, WA             
  5. Nohelia Peterson       115  42   F   2:58:38      5    0:32:32   69          1:37:03   111                   0:49:02   22   Grandview, WA           
  6. Becca Lastoskie        177  42   F   3:04:46      6    0:34:18  100          1:32:38    95                   0:57:50   62   Walla Walla, WA         
  7. Ananda Oliver          141  41   F   3:05:44      7    0:36:07  116          1:30:37    84                   0:58:59   67   Walla Walla, WA         
  8. Megan Murphy           179  42   F   3:10:21      8    0:35:37  113          1:36:21   107                   0:58:22   64   Yakima, WA              
  9. Heidi Helgeson         119  41   F   3:11:17      9    0:28:20   33          1:39:22   120                   1:03:35   86   Shoreline, WA           
 10. Julie Olsen             36  41   F   3:19:54     10    0:33:07   83          1:36:45   108                   1:10:02  115   Ellensburg, WA          
 11. Kindra Vincent         169  40   F   3:21:21     11    0:33:34   87          1:41:00   127                   1:06:46  103   West Richland, WA       
 12. Megan Paul              95  41   F   3:35:26     12    0:38:08  131          1:39:27   121                   1:17:50  132   Walla Walla, WA         
 13. Donna Curtis            69  44   F   3:37:39     13    0:38:27  136          1:59:04   159                   1:00:07   72   Mesa, WA                
 14. Renee Andreasen        131  43   F   3:41:27     14    0:38:13  133          1:53:42   151                   1:09:32  111   Bothell, WA             
 15. Erin Mark              187  41   F   3:52:13     15    0:33:52   90          1:57:55   156                   1:20:26  136   Richland, WA
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Javin Berg             192  49   M   2:21:57      1    0:31:16   51          1:08:51     3    0:41    10     0:41:08    5   Dixie, WA               
  2. Greg Romaniuk          215  45   M   2:24:08      2    0:27:02   19          1:13:00    10    0:44     9     0:43:21    9   West Richland, WA       
  3. Dan Elsom              213  49   M   2:27:55      3    0:26:57   18          1:14:05    13    0:56    11     0:45:56   16   College Place, WA       
  4. Don Stone              100  47   M   2:32:20      4    0:27:32   23          1:13:36    12    0:56    12     0:50:16   28   Wenatchee, WA           
  5. Jeff Sorrentino         66  45   M   2:33:48      5    0:27:53   30          1:15:17    15    1:32    17     0:49:05   23   Seattle, WA             
  6. Michael Worden         162  46   M   2:37:27      6    0:27:20   21          1:18:50    24    1:25    21     0:49:51   26   Montesano, WA           
  7. Greg Hughes             53  47   M   2:43:27      7    0:27:43   27          1:24:06    51    1:21    39     0:50:16   27   Spokane, WA             
  8. Douglas Lodmill         99  47   M   2:47:00      8    0:34:41  105          1:20:28    32    1:34    49     0:50:17   29   Seattle, WA             
  9. Kent Gavin             133  45   M   2:50:51      9    0:26:21   16          1:28:01    72    2:47    51     0:53:42   46   Auburn, WA              
 10. Chris Chapman           33  47   M   2:57:39     10    0:32:38   72          1:22:37    43    1:11    48     1:01:13   76   Pullman, WA             
 11. Todd Telander          189  49   M   3:01:18     11    0:30:23   45          1:32:19    92    1:22    72     0:57:14   61   Walla Walla, WA         
 12. Randy Opp              210  48   M   3:03:51     12    0:39:26  145          1:22:08    40    2:01    69     1:00:15   73   Coeur D'alene, ID       
 13. William Greene          16  49   M   3:08:02     13    0:31:39   59          1:26:13    61    6:21    76     1:03:49   90   Moscow, ID              
 14. Wade Perkins            19  46   M   3:10:39     14    0:37:18  123          1:27:38    68    2:02    86     1:03:40   87   Snohomish, WA           
 15. Mike Eddy              178  49   M   3:11:48     15    0:34:57  108          1:31:01    86    1:25    88     1:04:24   95   West Richland, WA       
 16. Marc Chung             199  49   M   3:14:01     16    0:31:48   63          1:37:49   113    0:00    94     1:04:24   94   Spanaway, WA            
 17. Michael Rourke          73  49   M   3:22:41     17    0:34:08   94          1:32:10    91    1:04    87     1:15:19  129   Moscow, ID
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Liz Wylie              174  46   F   2:37:33      1    0:32:01   64          1:18:50    25    0:57    34     0:45:45   15   Walla Walla, WA         
  2. Sheridan Klinger        86  45   F   2:59:38      2    0:31:06   49          1:27:18    65    1:23    58     0:59:51   71   La Grande, OR           
  3. Laura Berg             191  46   F   3:03:02      3    0:32:42   75          1:27:53    70    1:14    67     1:01:13   75   Dixie, WA               
  4. Kristen Marlo-Eibl     146  47   F   3:07:49      4    0:32:46   76          1:38:57   118                   0:56:06   56   Gresham, OR             
  5. Marcy Bryant           127  45   F   3:28:20      5    0:38:50  141          1:46:21   135                   1:03:09   83   Olympia, WA             
  6. Lori Hayles             67  48   F   3:48:03      6    0:38:30  137          1:58:39   158                   1:10:54  118   Pasco, WA               
  7. Emily Lippes            92  47   F   4:01:51      7    0:37:47  126          2:03:13   162                   1:20:50  137   West Richland, WA
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Matt Underwood          59  50   M   2:27:34      1    0:31:22   54          1:14:53    14    1:13    20     0:40:06    2   Yucaipa, CA             
  2. Patrick McCarthy       111  51   M   2:31:06      2    0:25:13   11          1:13:25    11    0:58     8     0:51:29   35   Bellevue, WA            
  3. Mike Rickman           107  52   M   2:44:42      3    0:30:28   46          1:21:37    37    1:29    40     0:51:07   34   Pendleton, OR           
  4. Mark Schaffeld         168  51   M   2:57:18      4    0:32:54   77          1:25:48    57    1:42    61     0:56:53   59   Boise, ID               
  5. Erik Nicholson         165  50   M   3:03:15      5    0:30:13   44          1:31:37    89    2:22    74     0:59:03   68   Tacoma, WA              
  6. Greg Dietrich           34  51   M   3:03:33      6    0:35:29  112          1:35:59   106    0:00    97     0:52:05   37   Lewiston, ID            
  7. Dave Fishman            93  54   M   3:07:07      7    0:35:06  110          1:31:28    88    2:06    91     0:58:27   65   Kennewick, WA           
  8. Jim Clarke             118  50   M   3:08:14      8    0:34:32  102          1:27:14    63    2:23    73     1:04:04   91   Sherwood, OR            
  9. Alan Black              42  54   M   3:09:01      9    0:35:39  114          1:27:15    64    2:37    80     1:03:29   85   Bellevue, WA            
 10. Bruce Thorn             13  53   M   3:09:16     10    0:33:56   91          1:32:02    90    2:04    89     1:01:14   77   Walla Walla, WA         
 11. Curtis Schafer         149  52   M   3:18:08     11    0:43:45  156          1:33:40    99                   1:00:43   74   College Place, WA       
 12. Dean Rollins           116  54   M   3:23:33     12    0:34:02   92          1:31:25    87    2:37    90     1:15:28  130   Grandview, WA           
 13. Scott Sogge            164  54   M   3:33:54     13    0:36:10  117          1:47:48   139                   1:09:55  113   Kennewick, WA           
 14. Martin Granum          208  54   M   3:42:17     14    0:39:20  143          1:52:19   149                   1:10:37  116   Beaverton, OR           
 15. Steve Corrie           161  54   M   5:16:37     15    1:10:01  172          2:15:01   165                   1:51:35  146   Woodland, WA
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Amy Hartford           171  51   F   2:53:18      1    0:37:52  127          1:22:49    44    1:06    66     0:51:30   36   Walla Walla, WA         
  2. George-Anne Robertson  109  51   F   3:01:49      2    0:34:12   96          1:34:30   102                   0:53:06   42   Hailey, ID              
  3. Mo Callahan            188  54   F   3:09:02      3    0:30:09   42          1:27:21    66    1:32    53     1:10:00  114   Portland, OR            
  4. Catharine Chopp         91  54   F   3:24:34      4    0:38:06  129          1:39:12   119                   1:07:15  104   Boise, ID
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Jace Miller             90  55   M   2:42:55      1    0:32:33   70          1:18:14    22    1:31    35     0:50:36   32   East Wenatchee, WA      
  2. Sean Duffy              61  57   M   2:54:44      2    0:34:12   95          1:19:57    30    1:10    45     0:59:25   69   Walla Walla, WA         
  3. Michael Wishkoski       80  56   M   2:58:46      3    0:33:00   81          1:29:56    79    1:18    77     0:54:32   48   Seattle, WA             
  4. Dennis Gaskill         129  58   M   2:59:13      4    0:37:16  122          1:24:04    50    2:25    70     0:55:28   53   Yakima, WA              
  5. Marques Garcia         182  56   M   3:14:28      5    0:47:05  163          1:33:24    97                   0:53:59   47   Carnation, WA           
  6. James Zingerman         46  56   M   3:30:44      6    0:38:08  130          1:39:28   122                   1:13:08  124   Selah, WA
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Theresa Hampson         60  55   F   3:09:28      1    0:31:34   58          1:34:04   100    0:00    81     1:03:49   89   Walla Walla, WA         
  2. Susan Filler            40  56   F   3:14:01      2    0:31:40   60          1:36:52   110                   1:05:28   98   Boise, ID               
  3. Annie Greene            35  58   F   3:43:21      3    0:38:52  142          1:51:01   146                   1:13:27  125   Omak, WA
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Peter Sharp            126  62   M   3:08:24      1    0:37:18  124          1:27:32    67    1:51    85     1:01:42   79   Auburn, WA              
  2. Craig Johnston         117  69   M   3:20:00      2    0:34:37  104          1:39:33   123                   1:05:49  100   Bellevue, WA            
  3. Brad Daly              190  63   M   3:26:49      3    0:28:44   37          1:46:25   136                   1:11:40  120   Walla Walla, WA         
  4. Dave Bowman            195  67   M   3:53:37      4    0:38:36  139          1:46:12   134                   1:28:49  140   Pendleton, OR
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Scott Duncombe         123  31   M   2:35:52      1    0:30:12   43          1:17:56    20    1:15    25     0:46:28   18   Portland, OR            
  2. Chris Raykovich        152  36   M   2:40:01      2    0:27:42   26          1:19:15    26    0:53    22     0:52:10   38   Lewiston, ID            
  3. Kerry Lobbestael        14  43   M   2:42:46      3    0:27:54   31          1:18:39    23    1:29    23     0:54:43   49   Vancouver, WA           
  4. Kyle Guilford           97  39   M   2:44:35      4    0:32:35   71          1:20:43    33    0:54    43     0:50:22   30   Medina, WA              
  5. Mark Sturges           185  53   M   2:59:43      5    0:38:26  135          1:20:59    34    1:22    62     0:58:56   66   West Richland, WA       
  6. Rodney Poepping         85  45   M   3:28:23      6    0:44:30  158          1:32:33    94                   1:11:19  119   Salem, OR               
  7. Christopher May         94  34   M   3:37:57      7    0:41:06  148          1:49:33   142                   1:07:18  105   Seattle, WA             
  8. Ron Tucker             163  54   M   3:56:08      8    0:48:26  165          1:50:51   145                   1:16:51  131   Kennewick, WA           
  9. Nick Losh              143  29   M   4:51:16      9    0:49:17  166          2:22:14   168                   1:39:45  145   Mercer Island, WA       
 10. Eric Wickenhauser       26  29   M   5:03:22     10    1:03:41  171          2:20:12   167                   1:39:29  143   Seattle, WA
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Ayla Mull               84  27   F   3:29:02      1    0:34:03   93          1:41:53   128                   1:13:06  123   Seattle, WA             
  2. Amie Santiago           27  40   F   3:31:27      2    0:31:09   50          1:42:27   129                   1:17:51  133   Seattle, WA             
  3. Misty Martin            71  38   F   3:51:59      3    0:33:17   84          1:57:52   155                   1:20:50  138   Oak Harbor, WA          
  4. Karen Carlile           20  38   F   3:52:15      4    0:41:14  149          1:56:00   153                   1:15:01  128   Walla Walla, WA         
  5. Kristen Brown          154  36   F   3:53:18      5    0:35:53  115          1:58:22   157                   1:19:02  135   Lewiston, ID
OVERALL INFORMATION                                       SPLIT INFORMATION
                                                (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH)
                 PL                                                   PL   PL
PLACE   TIME     DIV     NAME                           TIME    PACE  ALL  SEX  AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
   1. 2:56:27   1 / 1    Try Stars                      
                         David Hampson                 0:33:22  2.02   86  61    56  M   311   Walla Walla, WA         
                                                               TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         David Hampson                                           56  M   311   Walla Walla, WA         
                                                               TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                               PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Sam Wells                     0:52:29  8:27  40   34    49  M   312   Walla Walla, WA         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2. 3:04:22   1 / 2    McNeil Clan                    
                         Kirsten Telander              0:33:40  2.03   88  27    50  F   305   Walla Walla, WA         
                                                               TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Miles Telander                                          16  M   306   Walla Walla, WA         
                                                               TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                               PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Oliver Telander                                         13  M   307   Walla Walla, WA         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   3. 3:24:34   2 / 2    Team Matthews                  
                                                                                         308                           
                                                               TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Corina Matthews                                         23  F   309   University Place, WA    
                                                               TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                               PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Christian Matthews                                      20  M   310   University Place, WA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION                                       SPLIT INFORMATION
                                                (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH)
                 PL                                                   PL   PL
PLACE   TIME     DIV     NAME                           TIME    PACE  ALL  SEX  AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
   1. 3:04:22 
                1 / 2    McNeil Clan                    
                         Kirsten Telander              0:33:40  2.03   88  27    50  F   305   Walla Walla, WA         
                                                               TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Miles Telander                                          16  M   306   Walla Walla, WA         
                                                               TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                               PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Oliver Telander                                         13  M   307   Walla Walla, WA         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2. 3:24:34 
                2 / 2    Team Matthews                  
                                                                                         308                           
                                                               TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Corina Matthews                                         23  F   309   University Place, WA    
                                                               TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                               PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Christian Matthews                                      20  M   310   University Place, WA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION                                       SPLIT INFORMATION
                                                (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH)
                 PL                                                   PL   PL
PLACE   TIME     DIV     NAME                           TIME    PACE  ALL  SEX  AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
   1. 2:56:27 
                1 / 1    Try Stars                      
                         David Hampson                 0:33:22  2.02   86  61    56  M   311   Walla Walla, WA         
                                                               TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         David Hampson                                           56  M   311   Walla Walla, WA         
                                                               TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                               PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Sam Wells                     0:52:29  8:27  40   34    49  M   312   Walla Walla, WA         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    EVENT
PLACE   TIME   PACE CODE NAME                 AGE SEX  RACE #  CITY & STATE
   1. 0:19:31  1.11  AE  Luke Elmenhurst       17  M    216                         
   2. 0:21:36  1.19  AE  Patrick Trabert       27  M    193    Silverdale, WA       
   3. 0:21:50  1.20  AE  David Gettle          35  M    130    Weiser, ID           
   4. 0:23:19  1.25  AE  Justin Jablonowski    36  M    203    Bremerton, WA        
   5. 0:23:30  1.26  AE  Matt Sheeks           33  M    217    Woodinville, WA      
   6. 0:23:33  1.26  AE  Alan Roy              23  M    205    Moses Lake, WA       
   7. 0:23:35  1.26  AE  Javier Sanchez-Arjona 34  M    197    Seattle, WA          
   8. 0:23:44  1.27  AE  Michael Gordon        38  M    211    Portland, ME         
   9. 0:25:07  1.32  AE  Peter Losh            34  M     70    Bellevue, WA         
  10. 0:25:08  1.32  AE  Alexander Martin      27  M     43    Woodinville, WA      
  11. 0:25:13  1.32  AE  Patrick McCarthy      51  M    111    Bellevue, WA         
  12. 0:25:16  1.32  AE  Greg Altmann          30  M     78    Seattle, WA          
  13. 0:25:16  1.32  AE  Travis Bear           37  M    138    Sequim, WA           
  14. 0:25:44  1.34  AE  Jared Krogh           38  M     24    Pullman, WA          
  15. 0:25:55  1.35  AE  Kerry Pigott          30  F     74    Kirkland, WA         
  16. 0:26:21  1.36  AE  Kent Gavin            45  M    133    Auburn, WA           
  17. 0:26:33  1.37  AE  Ryan Terry            41  M    148    Bellevue, WA         
  18. 0:26:57  1.39  AE  Dan Elsom             49  M    213    College Place, WA    
  19. 0:27:02  1.39  AE  Greg Romaniuk         45  M    215    West Richland, WA    
  20. 0:27:09  1.39  AE  Rohit Sharma          26  M    139    Jacksonville, FL     
  21. 0:27:20  1.40  AE  Michael Worden        46  M    162    Montesano, WA        
  22. 0:27:25  1.40  AE  Dieter Olson          34  M    209    Richland, WA         
  23. 0:27:32  1.41  AE  Don Stone             47  M    100    Wenatchee, WA        
  24. 0:27:32  1.41  AE  Toby Miller           45  M    156    Nampa, ID            
  25. 0:27:36  1.41  AE  Eric Welch            18  M    121    College Place, WA    
  26. 0:27:42  1.41  AE  Chris Raykovich       36  M    152    Lewiston, ID         
  27. 0:27:43  1.41  AE  Greg Hughes           47  M     53    Spokane, WA          
  28. 0:27:47  1.42  AE  Charlie Walker        42  M    151    Lewiston, ID         
  29. 0:27:52  1.42  AE  Amanda Kennedy        35  F    104    Seattle, WA          
  30. 0:27:53  1.42  AE  Jeff Sorrentino       45  M     66    Seattle, WA          
  31. 0:27:54  1.42  AE  Kerry Lobbestael      43  M     14    Vancouver, WA        
  32. 0:28:01  1.42  AE  Marcella Rietz        43  F    175    Walla Walla, WA      
  33. 0:28:20  1.44  AE  Heidi Helgeson        41  F    119    Shoreline, WA        
  34. 0:28:31  1.44  AE  Greg Barstad          55  M     75    Yakima, WA           
  35. 0:28:35  1.45  AE  Christian Wolf        41  M     58    Redmond, WA          
  36. 0:28:42  1.45  AE  Vince Nethery         61  M    201    Wenatchee, WA        
  37. 0:28:44  1.45  AE  Brad Daly             63  M    190    Walla Walla, WA      
  38. 0:29:24  1.48  AE  Mark Haugen           43  M    186    Walla Walla, WA      
  39. 0:29:26  1.48  AE  Tricia Davis          44  F     65    Seattle, WA          
  40. 0:29:48  1.49  AE  Pedro Salinas         42  M    113    Richland, WA         
  41. 0:30:03  1.50  AE  Travis Fisher         23  M     62    Wenatchee, WA        
  42. 0:30:09  1.50  AE  Mo Callahan           54  F    188    Portland, OR         
  43. 0:30:12  1.50  AE  Scott Duncombe        31  M    123    Portland, OR         
  44. 0:30:13  1.51  AE  Erik Nicholson        50  M    165    Tacoma, WA           
  45. 0:30:23  1.51  AE  Todd Telander         49  M    189    Walla Walla, WA      
  46. 0:30:28  1.51  AE  Mike Rickman          52  M    107    Pendleton, OR        
  47. 0:30:54  1.53  AE  Jackie Bates          40  F     52    Spokane, WA          
  48. 0:31:00  1.53  AE  Chad Duffey           36  M     28    Issaquah, WA         
  49. 0:31:06  1.54  AE  Sheridan Klinger      45  F     86    La Grande, OR        
  50. 0:31:09  1.54  AE  Amie Santiago         40  F     27    Seattle, WA          
  51. 0:31:16  1.54  AE  Javin Berg            49  M    192    Dixie, WA            
  52. 0:31:17  1.54  AE  Caitlyn Witte         26  F    124    Mosier, OR           
  53. 0:31:19  1.55  AE  Michelle King         40  F    150    Lewiston, ID         
  54. 0:31:22  1.55  AE  Matt Underwood        50  M     59    Yucaipa, CA          
  55. 0:31:31  1.55  AE  John Mausling         49  M    128    Boise, ID            
  56. 0:31:33  1.55  AE  Ben Martin            31  M     39    Ellensburg, WA       
  57. 0:31:34  1.55  AE  Mike Simonson         29  M     57    Shoreline, WA        
  58. 0:31:34  1.55  AE  Theresa Hampson       55  F     60    Walla Walla, WA      
  59. 0:31:39  1.56  AE  William Greene        49  M     16    Moscow, ID           
  60. 0:31:40  1.56  AE  Susan Filler          56  F     40    Boise, ID            
  61. 0:31:42  1.56  AE  Michael Bumgardner    25  M    155    College Place, WA    
  62. 0:31:46  1.56  AE  Christopher Kennedy   42  M    198    Seattle, WA          
  63. 0:31:48  1.56  AE  Marc Chung            49  M    199    Spanaway, WA         
  64. 0:32:01  1.57  AE  Liz Wylie             46  F    174    Walla Walla, WA      
  65. 0:32:04  1.57  AE  Brooke Nicholls       32  F    105    Hood River, OR       
  66. 0:32:13  1.58  AE  Vickie Cox            39  F     51    Midway, UT           
  67. 0:32:19  1.58  AE  Samantha Krawczyk     37  F    132    Shoreline, WA        
  68. 0:32:26  1.59  AE  Sheila Eslinger       40  F    170    Walla Walla, WA      
  69. 0:32:32  1.59  AE  Nohelia Peterson      42  F    115    Grandview, WA        
  70. 0:32:33  1.59  AE  Jace Miller           55  M     90    East Wenatchee, WA   
  71. 0:32:35  1.59  AE  Kyle Guilford         39  M     97    Medina, WA           
  72. 0:32:38  1.59  AE  Chris Chapman         47  M     33    Pullman, WA          
  73. 0:32:39  1.59  AE  Chloe Peterson        14  F    114    Grandview, WA        
  74. 0:32:42  2.00  AE  Danny Wasserman       29  M    176    Seattle, WA          
  75. 0:32:42  2.00  AE  Laura Berg            46  F    191    Dixie, WA            
  76. 0:32:46  2.00  AE  Kristen Marlo-Eibl    47  F    146    Gresham, OR          
  77. 0:32:54  2.00  AE  Mark Schaffeld        51  M    168    Boise, ID            
  78. 0:32:57  2.01  AE  Alfred Diaz           53  M     96    Walla Walla, WA      
  79. 0:32:58  2.01  AE  Brett Myers           46  M    166    Pullman, W           
  80. 0:32:59  2.01  AE  Aurelie Boloix        37  F    122    Sun Valley, ID       
  81. 0:33:00  2.01  AE  Michael Wishkoski     56  M     80    Seattle, WA          
  82. 0:33:02  2.01  AE  Kelly Daugherty       35  M    202    Richland, WA         
  83. 0:33:07  2.01  AE  Julie Olsen           41  F     36    Ellensburg, WA       
  84. 0:33:17  2.02  AE  Misty Martin          38  F     71    Oak Harbor, WA       
  85. 0:33:18  2.02  AE  Thomas Poole          29  M     89    College Place, WA    
  86. 0:33:22  2.02  SB  David Hampson         56  M    311    Walla Walla, WA      
  87. 0:33:34  2.03  AE  Kindra Vincent        40  F    169    West Richland, WA    
  88. 0:33:40  2.03  S   Kirsten Telander      50  F    305    Walla Walla, WA      
  89. 0:33:48  2.04  AE  Tyler Vasquez         24  M    153    Seattle, WA          
  90. 0:33:52  2.04  AE  Erin Mark             41  F    187    Richland, WA         
  91. 0:33:56  2.04  AE  Bruce Thorn           53  M     13    Walla Walla, WA      
  92. 0:34:02  2.04  AE  Dean Rollins          54  M    116    Grandview, WA        
  93. 0:34:03  2.05  AE  Ayla Mull             27  F     84    Seattle, WA          
  94. 0:34:08  2.05  AE  Michael Rourke        49  M     73    Moscow, ID           
  95. 0:34:12  2.05  AE  Sean Duffy            57  M     61    Walla Walla, WA      
  96. 0:34:12  2.05  AE  George-Anne Robertson 51  F    109    Hailey, ID           
  97. 0:34:13  2.05  AE  John Helgeson         40  M    120    Shoreline, WA        
  98. 0:34:15  2.05  AE  Steven Greene         22  M    102    Moscow, ID           
  99. 0:34:16  2.05  AE  John Lenz             26  M     98    Kenmore, WA          
 100. 0:34:18  2.05  AE  Becca Lastoskie       42  F    177    Walla Walla, WA      
 101. 0:34:23  2.06  AE  Adam Myklebust        31  M    172    Lewiston, ID         
 102. 0:34:32  2.06  AE  Jim Clarke            50  M    118    Sherwood, OR         
 103. 0:34:34  2.06  AE  John Kim              44  M     72    Coeur D'alene, ID    
 104. 0:34:37  2.07  AE  Craig Johnston        69  M    117    Bellevue, WA         
 105. 0:34:41  2.07  AE  Douglas Lodmill       47  M     99    Seattle, WA          
 106. 0:34:46  2.07  AE  Erin Dunn             26  F     56    Seattle, WA          
 107. 0:34:51  2.07  AE  Forrest Sheperd       19  M    147    La Selva Beach, CA   
 108. 0:34:57  2.08  AE  Mike Eddy             49  M    178    West Richland, WA    
 109. 0:35:01  2.08  AE  Kathrin Klemm         23  F     55    Bremerton, WA        
 110. 0:35:06  2.08  AE  Dave Fishman          54  M     93    Kennewick, WA        
 111. 0:35:06  2.08  AE  Elizabeth Wilson      25  F    206    Portland, OR         
 112. 0:35:29  2.10  AE  Greg Dietrich         51  M     34    Lewiston, ID         
 113. 0:35:37  2.10  AE  Megan Murphy          42  F    179    Yakima, WA           
 114. 0:35:39  2.10  AE  Alan Black            54  M     42    Bellevue, WA         
 115. 0:35:53  2.11  AE  Kristen Brown         36  F    154    Lewiston, ID         
 116. 0:36:07  2.12  AE  Ananda Oliver         41  F    141    Walla Walla, WA      
 117. 0:36:10  2.12  AE  Scott Sogge           54  M    164    Kennewick, WA        
 118. 0:36:18  2.13  AE  Kyle Piehowski        31  M    101    Seattle, WA          
 119. 0:36:34  2.14  AE  Clover Royes          42  F    157    La Grande, OR        
 120. 0:37:03  2.16  AE  Wayne Johnson         55  M    196    Richland, WA         
 121. 0:37:08  2.16  AE  Megan Martin          30  F     38    Ellensburg, WA       
 122. 0:37:16  2.16  AE  Dennis Gaskill        58  M    129    Yakima, WA           
 123. 0:37:18  2.16  AE  Wade Perkins          46  M     19    Snohomish, WA        
 124. 0:37:18  2.16  AE  Peter Sharp           62  M    126    Auburn, WA           
 125. 0:37:27  2.17  AE  Michelle Herman       25  F    214    Seattle, WA          
 126. 0:37:47  2.18  AE  Emily Lippes          47  F     92    West Richland, WA    
 127. 0:37:52  2.19  AE  Amy Hartford          51  F    171    Walla Walla, WA      
 128. 0:37:59  2.19  AE  Elizabeth Mende       25  F     81    Seattle, WA          
 129. 0:38:06  2.19  AE  Catharine Chopp       54  F     91    Boise, ID            
 130. 0:38:08  2.19  AE  James Zingerman       56  M     46    Selah, WA            
 131. 0:38:08  2.19  AE  Megan Paul            41  F     95    Walla Walla, WA      
 132. 0:38:11  2.20  AE  Adaline Zacher        34  F    106    Milwaukie, OR        
 133. 0:38:13  2.20  AE  Renee Andreasen       43  F    131    Bothell, WA          
 134. 0:38:17  2.20  AE  Greg Hensrude         37  M     68    Greenbank, WA        
 135. 0:38:26  2.21  AE  Mark Sturges          53  M    185    West Richland, WA    
 136. 0:38:27  2.21  AE  Donna Curtis          44  F     69    Mesa, WA             
 137. 0:38:30  2.21  AE  Lori Hayles           48  F     67    Pasco, WA            
 138. 0:38:31  2.21  AE  Chan Wu               27  M    200    Boise, ID            
 139. 0:38:36  2.21  AE  Dave Bowman           67  M    195    Pendleton, OR        
 140. 0:38:44  2.22  AE  Craig Larson          26  M     50    Lewiston, ID         
 141. 0:38:50  2.22  AE  Marcy Bryant          45  F    127    Olympia, WA          
 142. 0:38:52  2.22  AE  Annie Greene          58  F     35    Omak, WA             
 143. 0:39:20  2.24  AE  Martin Granum         54  M    208    Beaverton, OR        
 144. 0:39:23  2.24  AE  Jackie Day            31  F     32    Stevensville, MT     
 145. 0:39:26  2.24  AE  Randy Opp             48  M    210    Coeur D'alene, ID    
 146. 0:39:38  2.25  AE  Juan Solano           40  M    112    Pasco, WA            
 147. 0:40:35  2.28  AE  Able Fisher           24  M    194    College Place, WA    
 148. 0:41:06  2.30  AE  Christopher May       34  M     94    Seattle, WA          
 149. 0:41:14  2.31  AE  Karen Carlile         38  F     20    Walla Walla, WA      
 150. 0:41:16  2.31  AE  Brittany Ramirez      31  F    167    Spokane Valley, WA   
 151. 0:42:11  2.34  AE  Sarah Emerich         33  F    181    Clarkston, WA        
 152. 0:42:21  2.35  AE  Manuel Armesto        22  M    207    College Place, WA    
 153. 0:42:33  2.36  AE  Katie Paull           33  F     82    Spokane Valley, WA   
 154. 0:42:43  2.36  AE  Hans Lund             51  M     41    Bellevue, WA         
 155. 0:42:46  2.36  AE  Zak Paull             33  M     83    Spokane Valley, WA   
 156. 0:43:45  2.40  AE  Curtis Schafer        52  M    149    College Place, WA    
 157. 0:44:04  2.41  SB  Alyssa Agee           33  F    301    Spokane, WA          
 158. 0:44:30  2.43  AE  Rodney Poepping       45  M     85    Salem, OR            
 159. 0:45:00  2.45  AE  Jonathan Harker       43  M    135    Clarkston, WA        
 160. 0:45:03  2.45  AE  Tristan Harker        12  M    134    Clarkston, WA        
 161. 0:46:12  2.49  AE  Jeff White            44  M     47    Kirkland, WA         
 162. 0:47:04  2.52  AE  Paul Glatts           20  M    140    College Place, WA    
 163. 0:47:05  2.52  AE  Marques Garcia        56  M    182    Carnation, WA        
 164. 0:47:15  2.53  AE  Tyler Harvey          30  M     31    Seattle, WA          
 165. 0:48:26  2.57  AE  Ron Tucker            54  M    163    Kennewick, WA        
 166. 0:49:17  3.00  AE  Nick Losh             29  M    143    Mercer Island, WA    
 167. 0:50:31  3.05  AE  Brittney Haupert      26  F     37    Walla Walla, WA      
 168. 0:55:01  3.21  AE  Jared Dirks           29  M    158    Seattle, WA          
 169. 0:55:20  3.22  AE  Carly Avery           31  F    110    Seattle, WA          
 170. 0:58:41  3.35  AE  Melody Buchanan       34  F     25    Seattle, WA          
 171. 1:03:41  3.53  AE  Eric Wickenhauser     29  M     26    Seattle, WA          
 172. 1:10:01  4.16  AE  Steve Corrie          54  M    161    Woodland, WA
                    EVENT
PLACE   TIME   PACE CODE NAME                 AGE SEX  RACE #  CITY & STATE
   1. 1:06:03 21.85  AE  David Gettle          35  M    130    Weiser, ID            
   2. 1:07:46 21.29  AE  Toby Miller           45  M    156    Nampa, ID             
   3. 1:08:51 20.96  AE  Javin Berg            49  M    192    Dixie, WA             
   4. 1:10:05 20.59  AE  Travis Bear           37  M    138    Sequim, WA            
   5. 1:10:26 20.49  AE  Justin Jablonowski    36  M    203    Bremerton, WA         
   6. 1:10:28 20.48  AE  Michael Gordon        38  M    211    Portland, ME          
   7. 1:11:16 20.25  AE  Matt Sheeks           33  M    217    Woodinville, WA       
   8. 1:12:15 19.97  AE  Patrick Trabert       27  M    193    Silverdale, WA        
   9. 1:12:42 19.85  AE  Alexander Martin      27  M     43    Woodinville, WA       
  10. 1:13:00 19.77  AE  Greg Romaniuk         45  M    215    West Richland, WA     
  11. 1:13:25 19.65  AE  Patrick McCarthy      51  M    111    Bellevue, WA          
  12. 1:13:36 19.61  AE  Don Stone             47  M    100    Wenatchee, WA         
  13. 1:14:05 19.48  AE  Dan Elsom             49  M    213    College Place, WA     
  14. 1:14:53 19.27  AE  Matt Underwood        50  M     59    Yucaipa, CA           
  15. 1:15:17 19.17  AE  Jeff Sorrentino       45  M     66    Seattle, WA           
  16. 1:15:36 19.09  AE  Marcella Rietz        43  F    175    Walla Walla, WA       
  17. 1:16:09 18.95  AE  Ryan Terry            41  M    148    Bellevue, WA          
  18. 1:17:36 18.60  AE  John Mausling         49  M    128    Boise, ID             
  19. 1:17:36 18.60  AE  Vince Nethery         61  M    201    Wenatchee, WA         
  20. 1:17:56 18.52  AE  Scott Duncombe        31  M    123    Portland, OR          
  21. 1:18:11 18.46  AE  Javier Sanchez-Arjona 34  M    197    Seattle, WA           
  22. 1:18:14 18.44  AE  Jace Miller           55  M     90    East Wenatchee, WA    
  23. 1:18:39 18.35  AE  Kerry Lobbestael      43  M     14    Vancouver, WA         
  24. 1:18:50 18.30  AE  Michael Worden        46  M    162    Montesano, WA         
  25. 1:18:50 18.30  AE  Liz Wylie             46  F    174    Walla Walla, WA       
  26. 1:19:15 18.21  AE  Chris Raykovich       36  M    152    Lewiston, ID          
  27. 1:19:41 18.11  AE  Tricia Davis          44  F     65    Seattle, WA           
  28. 1:19:50 18.08  AE  Jared Krogh           38  M     24    Pullman, WA           
  29. 1:19:53 18.06  AE  Mark Haugen           43  M    186    Walla Walla, WA       
  30. 1:19:57 18.05  AE  Sean Duffy            57  M     61    Walla Walla, WA       
  31. 1:20:21 17.96  AE  Christopher Kennedy   42  M    198    Seattle, WA           
  32. 1:20:28 17.93  AE  Douglas Lodmill       47  M     99    Seattle, WA           
  33. 1:20:43 17.88  AE  Kyle Guilford         39  M     97    Medina, WA            
  34. 1:20:59 17.82  AE  Mark Sturges          53  M    185    West Richland, WA     
  35. 1:21:13 17.77  AE  John Kim              44  M     72    Coeur D'alene, ID     
  36. 1:21:37 17.68  AE  Charlie Walker        42  M    151    Lewiston, ID          
  37. 1:21:37 17.68  AE  Mike Rickman          52  M    107    Pendleton, OR         
  38. 1:21:42 17.66  AE  Clover Royes          42  F    157    La Grande, OR         
  39. 1:22:07 17.57  AE  Travis Fisher         23  M     62    Wenatchee, WA         
  40. 1:22:08 17.57  AE  Randy Opp             48  M    210    Coeur D'alene, ID     
  41. 1:22:18 17.53  AE  Michelle King         40  F    150    Lewiston, ID          
  42. 1:22:19 17.53  AE  Rohit Sharma          26  M    139    Jacksonville, FL      
  43. 1:22:37 17.47  AE  Chris Chapman         47  M     33    Pullman, WA           
  44. 1:22:49 17.42  AE  Amy Hartford          51  F    171    Walla Walla, WA       
  45. 1:22:54 17.41  AE  Amanda Kennedy        35  F    104    Seattle, WA           
  46. 1:23:05 17.37  AE  Christian Wolf        41  M     58    Redmond, WA           
  47. 1:23:18 17.32  AE  Eric Welch            18  M    121    College Place, WA     
  48. 1:23:42 17.24  AE  Dieter Olson          34  M    209    Richland, WA          
  49. 1:23:57 17.19  AE  Tyler Vasquez         24  M    153    Seattle, WA           
  50. 1:24:04 17.16  AE  Dennis Gaskill        58  M    129    Yakima, WA            
  51. 1:24:06 17.16  AE  Greg Hughes           47  M     53    Spokane, WA           
  52. 1:24:15 17.13  AE  Peter Losh            34  M     70    Bellevue, WA          
  53. 1:24:46 17.02  AE  Michael Bumgardner    25  M    155    College Place, WA     
  54. 1:24:59 16.98  AE  Adam Myklebust        31  M    172    Lewiston, ID          
  55. 1:25:28 16.88  AE  Greg Barstad          55  M     75    Yakima, WA            
  56. 1:25:37 16.85  AE  Chan Wu               27  M    200    Boise, ID             
  57. 1:25:48 16.82  AE  Mark Schaffeld        51  M    168    Boise, ID             
  58. 1:25:54 16.80  AE  Kelly Daugherty       35  M    202    Richland, WA          
  59. 1:25:58 16.79  AE  Mike Simonson         29  M     57    Shoreline, WA         
  60. 1:25:59 16.78  AE  Alan Roy              23  M    205    Moses Lake, WA        
  61. 1:26:13 16.74  AE  William Greene        49  M     16    Moscow, ID            
  62. 1:27:13 16.55  AE  Hans Lund             51  M     41    Bellevue, WA          
  63. 1:27:14 16.54  AE  Jim Clarke            50  M    118    Sherwood, OR          
  64. 1:27:15 16.54  AE  Alan Black            54  M     42    Bellevue, WA          
  65. 1:27:18 16.53  AE  Sheridan Klinger      45  F     86    La Grande, OR         
  66. 1:27:21 16.52  AE  Mo Callahan           54  F    188    Portland, OR          
  67. 1:27:32 16.49  AE  Peter Sharp           62  M    126    Auburn, WA            
  68. 1:27:38 16.47  AE  Wade Perkins          46  M     19    Snohomish, WA         
  69. 1:27:43 16.45  AE  Jackie Bates          40  F     52    Spokane, WA           
  70. 1:27:53 16.42  AE  Laura Berg            46  F    191    Dixie, WA             
  71. 1:27:55 16.41  AE  Luke Elmenhurst       17  M    216                          
  72. 1:28:01 16.39  AE  Kent Gavin            45  M    133    Auburn, WA            
  73. 1:28:08 16.37  AE  Greg Altmann          30  M     78    Seattle, WA           
  74. 1:28:08 16.37  AE  Ben Martin            31  M     39    Ellensburg, WA        
  75. 1:28:13 16.36  AE  Steven Greene         22  M    102    Moscow, ID            
  76. 1:28:16 16.35  AE  Forrest Sheperd       19  M    147    La Selva Beach, CA    
  77. 1:28:34 16.29  AE  Brett Myers           46  M    166    Pullman, W            
  78. 1:28:40 16.27  AE  Kyle Piehowski        31  M    101    Seattle, WA           
  79. 1:29:56 16.05  AE  Michael Wishkoski     56  M     80    Seattle, WA           
  80. 1:30:13 15.99  AE  Craig Larson          26  M     50    Lewiston, ID          
  81. 1:30:16 15.99  AE  Danny Wasserman       29  M    176    Seattle, WA           
  82. 1:30:24 15.96  AE  Pedro Salinas         42  M    113    Richland, WA          
  83. 1:30:36 15.93  R   Sam Wells             49  M    312    Walla Walla, WA       
  84. 1:30:37 15.92  AE  Ananda Oliver         41  F    141    Walla Walla, WA       
  85. 1:30:47 15.89  AE  Greg Hensrude         37  M     68    Greenbank, WA         
  86. 1:31:01 15.85  AE  Mike Eddy             49  M    178    West Richland, WA     
  87. 1:31:25 15.78  AE  Dean Rollins          54  M    116    Grandview, WA         
  88. 1:31:28 15.78  AE  Dave Fishman          54  M     93    Kennewick, WA         
  89. 1:31:37 15.75  AE  Erik Nicholson        50  M    165    Tacoma, WA            
  90. 1:32:02 15.68  AE  Bruce Thorn           53  M     13    Walla Walla, WA       
  91. 1:32:10 15.66  AE  Michael Rourke        49  M     73    Moscow, ID            
  92. 1:32:19 15.63  AE  Todd Telander         49  M    189    Walla Walla, WA       
  93. 1:32:27 15.61  AE  Kerry Pigott          30  F     74    Kirkland, WA          
  94. 1:32:33 15.59  AE  Rodney Poepping       45  M     85    Salem, OR             
  95. 1:32:38 15.58  AE  Becca Lastoskie       42  F    177    Walla Walla, WA       
  96. 1:33:17 15.47  AE  Brooke Nicholls       32  F    105    Hood River, OR        
  97. 1:33:24 15.45  AE  Marques Garcia        56  M    182    Carnation, WA         
  98. 1:33:30 15.43  R   Oliver Telander       13  M    307    Walla Walla, WA       
  99. 1:33:40 15.41  AE  Curtis Schafer        52  M    149    College Place, WA     
 100. 1:34:04 15.34  AE  Theresa Hampson       55  F     60    Walla Walla, WA       
 101. 1:34:09 15.33  AE  Jeff White            44  M     47    Kirkland, WA          
 102. 1:34:30 15.27  AE  George-Anne Robertson 51  F    109    Hailey, ID            
 103. 1:34:51 15.21  AE  Megan Martin          30  F     38    Ellensburg, WA        
 104. 1:35:12 15.16  AE  Jackie Day            31  F     32    Stevensville, MT      
 105. 1:35:41 15.08  AE  Brittany Ramirez      31  F    167    Spokane Valley, WA    
 106. 1:35:59 15.03  AE  Greg Dietrich         51  M     34    Lewiston, ID          
 107. 1:36:21 14.98  AE  Megan Murphy          42  F    179    Yakima, WA            
 108. 1:36:45 14.91  AE  Julie Olsen           41  F     36    Ellensburg, WA        
 109. 1:36:51 14.90  AE  Elizabeth Wilson      25  F    206    Portland, OR          
 110. 1:36:52 14.90  AE  Susan Filler          56  F     40    Boise, ID             
 111. 1:37:03 14.87  AE  Nohelia Peterson      42  F    115    Grandview, WA         
 112. 1:37:41 14.77  AE  Tyler Harvey          30  M     31    Seattle, WA           
 113. 1:37:49 14.75  AE  Marc Chung            49  M    199    Spanaway, WA          
 114. 1:37:55 14.74  AE  Adaline Zacher        34  F    106    Milwaukie, OR         
 115. 1:38:25 14.66  AE  Able Fisher           24  M    194    College Place, WA     
 116. 1:38:43 14.62  AE  John Helgeson         40  M    120    Shoreline, WA         
 117. 1:38:50 14.60  AE  Chad Duffey           36  M     28    Issaquah, WA          
 118. 1:38:57 14.58  AE  Kristen Marlo-Eibl    47  F    146    Gresham, OR           
 119. 1:39:12 14.55  AE  Catharine Chopp       54  F     91    Boise, ID             
 120. 1:39:22 14.52  AE  Heidi Helgeson        41  F    119    Shoreline, WA         
 121. 1:39:27 14.51  AE  Megan Paul            41  F     95    Walla Walla, WA       
 122. 1:39:28 14.51  AE  James Zingerman       56  M     46    Selah, WA             
 123. 1:39:33 14.50  AE  Craig Johnston        69  M    117    Bellevue, WA          
 124. 1:39:47 14.46  AE  Aurelie Boloix        37  F    122    Sun Valley, ID        
 125. 1:40:26 14.37  AE  Juan Solano           40  M    112    Pasco, WA             
 126. 1:40:29 14.36  AE  Manuel Armesto        22  M    207    College Place, WA     
 127. 1:41:00 14.29  AE  Kindra Vincent        40  F    169    West Richland, WA     
 128. 1:41:53 14.16  AE  Ayla Mull             27  F     84    Seattle, WA           
 129. 1:42:27 14.08  AE  Amie Santiago         40  F     27    Seattle, WA           
 130. 1:43:15 13.98  AE  Brittney Haupert      26  F     37    Walla Walla, WA       
 131. 1:43:42 13.92  AE  Sarah Emerich         33  F    181    Clarkston, WA         
 132. 1:45:04 13.73  AE  Michelle Herman       25  F    214    Seattle, WA           
 133. 1:45:39 13.66  AE  Wayne Johnson         55  M    196    Richland, WA          
 134. 1:46:12 13.59  AE  Dave Bowman           67  M    195    Pendleton, OR         
 135. 1:46:21 13.57  AE  Marcy Bryant          45  F    127    Olympia, WA           
 136. 1:46:25 13.56  AE  Brad Daly             63  M    190    Walla Walla, WA       
 137. 1:46:57 13.49  AE  Zak Paull             33  M     83    Spokane Valley, WA    
 138. 1:47:11 13.46  AE  Vickie Cox            39  F     51    Midway, UT            
 139. 1:47:48 13.39  AE  Scott Sogge           54  M    164    Kennewick, WA         
 140. 1:48:04 13.35  AE  Erin Dunn             26  F     56    Seattle, WA           
 141. 1:48:48 13.26  AE  Elizabeth Mende       25  F     81    Seattle, WA           
 142. 1:49:33 13.17  AE  Christopher May       34  M     94    Seattle, WA           
 143. 1:49:50 13.14  AE  Alfred Diaz           53  M     96    Walla Walla, WA       
 144. 1:50:32 13.05  AE  Thomas Poole          29  M     89    College Place, WA     
 145. 1:50:51 13.02  AE  Ron Tucker            54  M    163    Kennewick, WA         
 146. 1:51:01 13.00  AE  Annie Greene          58  F     35    Omak, WA              
 147. 1:51:04 12.99  AE  Kathrin Klemm         23  F     55    Bremerton, WA         
 148. 1:51:46 12.91  R   Christian Matthews    20  M    310    University Place, WA  
 149. 1:52:19 12.85  AE  Martin Granum         54  M    208    Beaverton, OR         
 150. 1:52:58 12.77  AE  Paul Glatts           20  M    140    College Place, WA     
 151. 1:53:42 12.69  AE  Renee Andreasen       43  F    131    Bothell, WA           
 152. 1:54:49 12.57  AE  Jared Dirks           29  M    158    Seattle, WA           
 153. 1:56:00 12.44  AE  Karen Carlile         38  F     20    Walla Walla, WA       
 154. 1:56:54 12.34  AE  Chloe Peterson        14  F    114    Grandview, WA         
 155. 1:57:52 12.24  AE  Misty Martin          38  F     71    Oak Harbor, WA        
 156. 1:57:55 12.24  AE  Erin Mark             41  F    187    Richland, WA          
 157. 1:58:22 12.19  AE  Kristen Brown         36  F    154    Lewiston, ID          
 158. 1:58:39 12.16  AE  Lori Hayles           48  F     67    Pasco, WA             
 159. 1:59:04 12.12  AE  Donna Curtis          44  F     69    Mesa, WA              
 160. 1:59:37 12.06  AE  Samantha Krawczyk     37  F    132    Shoreline, WA         
 161. 2:03:00 11.73  AE  Caitlyn Witte         26  F    124    Mosier, OR            
 162. 2:03:13 11.71  AE  Emily Lippes          47  F     92    West Richland, WA     
 163. 2:10:16 11.08  AE  Tristan Harker        12  M    134    Clarkston, WA         
 164. 2:10:18 11.07  AE  Jonathan Harker       43  M    135    Clarkston, WA         
 165. 2:15:01 10.69  AE  Steve Corrie          54  M    161    Woodland, WA          
 166. 2:20:12 10.29  AE  Melody Buchanan       34  F     25    Seattle, WA           
 167. 2:20:12 10.29  AE  Eric Wickenhauser     29  M     26    Seattle, WA           
 168. 2:22:14 10.15  AE  Nick Losh             29  M    143    Mercer Island, WA     
 169. 2:25:34  9.91  AE  Carly Avery           31  F    110    Seattle, WA
                    EVENT
PLACE   TIME   PACE CODE NAME                 AGE SEX  RACE #  CITY & STATE
   1. 0:35:37  5:44  AE  Michael Gordon        38  M    211    Portland, ME         
   2. 0:40:06  6:27  AE  Matt Underwood        50  M     59    Yucaipa, CA          
   3. 0:40:24  6:30  AE  Justin Jablonowski    36  M    203    Bremerton, WA        
   4. 0:40:45  6:33  AE  Javier Sanchez-Arjona 34  M    197    Seattle, WA          
   5. 0:41:08  6:37  AE  Javin Berg            49  M    192    Dixie, WA            
   6. 0:41:17  6:39  AE  Travis Fisher         23  M     62    Wenatchee, WA        
   7. 0:42:29  6:50  AE  Alan Roy              23  M    205    Moses Lake, WA       
   8. 0:42:35  6:51  AE  Travis Bear           37  M    138    Sequim, WA           
   9. 0:43:21  6:59  AE  Greg Romaniuk         45  M    215    West Richland, WA    
  10. 0:43:22  6:59  AE  Alexa Turzian         28  F    173    Sun Valley, ID       
  11. 0:44:05  7:06  AE  Marcella Rietz        43  F    175    Walla Walla, WA      
  12. 0:44:19  7:08  AE  Manuel Armesto        22  M    207    College Place, WA    
  13. 0:45:16  7:17  AE  Christopher Kennedy   42  M    198    Seattle, WA          
  14. 0:45:32  7:20  AE  Amanda Kennedy        35  F    104    Seattle, WA          
  15. 0:45:45  7:22  AE  Liz Wylie             46  F    174    Walla Walla, WA      
  16. 0:45:56  7:24  AE  Dan Elsom             49  M    213    College Place, WA    
  17. 0:46:17  7:27  AE  Ben Martin            31  M     39    Ellensburg, WA       
  18. 0:46:28  7:29  AE  Scott Duncombe        31  M    123    Portland, OR         
  19. 0:47:16  7:36  AE  Alexander Martin      27  M     43    Woodinville, WA      
  20. 0:48:17  7:46  AE  Adam Myklebust        31  M    172    Lewiston, ID         
  21. 0:48:17  7:46  AE  Mark Haugen           43  M    186    Walla Walla, WA      
  22. 0:49:02  7:53  AE  Nohelia Peterson      42  F    115    Grandview, WA        
  23. 0:49:05  7:54  AE  Jeff Sorrentino       45  M     66    Seattle, WA          
  24. 0:49:21  7:57  AE  Ryan Terry            41  M    148    Bellevue, WA         
  25. 0:49:27  7:57  AE  Craig Larson          26  M     50    Lewiston, ID         
  26. 0:49:51  8:01  AE  Michael Worden        46  M    162    Montesano, WA        
  27. 0:50:16  8:05  AE  Greg Hughes           47  M     53    Spokane, WA          
  28. 0:50:16  8:05  AE  Don Stone             47  M    100    Wenatchee, WA        
  29. 0:50:17  8:06  AE  Douglas Lodmill       47  M     99    Seattle, WA          
  30. 0:50:22  8:06  AE  Kyle Guilford         39  M     97    Medina, WA           
  31. 0:50:25  8:07  AE  John Kim              44  M     72    Coeur D'alene, ID    
  32. 0:50:36  8:09  AE  Jace Miller           55  M     90    East Wenatchee, WA   
  33. 0:50:48  8:11  AE  Chan Wu               27  M    200    Boise, ID            
  34. 0:51:07  8:14  AE  Mike Rickman          52  M    107    Pendleton, OR        
  35. 0:51:29  8:17  AE  Patrick McCarthy      51  M    111    Bellevue, WA         
  36. 0:51:30  8:17  AE  Amy Hartford          51  F    171    Walla Walla, WA      
  37. 0:52:05  8:23  AE  Greg Dietrich         51  M     34    Lewiston, ID         
  38. 0:52:10  8:24  AE  Chris Raykovich       36  M    152    Lewiston, ID         
  39. 0:52:13  8:24  AE  Chad Duffey           36  M     28    Issaquah, WA         
  40. 0:52:29  8:27  R   Sam Wells             49  M    312    Walla Walla, WA      
  41. 0:52:50  8:30  AE  Kerry Pigott          30  F     74    Kirkland, WA         
  42. 0:53:06  8:33  AE  George-Anne Robertson 51  F    109    Hailey, ID           
  43. 0:53:13  8:34  AE  David Gettle          35  M    130    Weiser, ID           
  44. 0:53:34  8:37  AE  Clover Royes          42  F    157    La Grande, OR        
  45. 0:53:39  8:38  AE  Michelle Herman       25  F    214    Seattle, WA          
  46. 0:53:42  8:39  AE  Kent Gavin            45  M    133    Auburn, WA           
  47. 0:53:59  8:41  AE  Marques Garcia        56  M    182    Carnation, WA        
  48. 0:54:32  8:47  AE  Michael Wishkoski     56  M     80    Seattle, WA          
  49. 0:54:43  8:48  AE  Kerry Lobbestael      43  M     14    Vancouver, WA        
  50. 0:54:54  8:50  AE  Jackie Bates          40  F     52    Spokane, WA          
  51. 0:54:55  8:50  AE  John Helgeson         40  M    120    Shoreline, WA        
  52. 0:55:06  8:52  AE  Jared Dirks           29  M    158    Seattle, WA          
  53. 0:55:28  8:56  AE  Dennis Gaskill        58  M    129    Yakima, WA           
  54. 0:55:29  8:56  AE  Michelle King         40  F    150    Lewiston, ID         
  55. 0:55:48  8:59  AE  Kyle Piehowski        31  M    101    Seattle, WA          
  56. 0:56:06  9:02  AE  Kristen Marlo-Eibl    47  F    146    Gresham, OR          
  57. 0:56:30  9:06  AE  Brooke Nicholls       32  F    105    Hood River, OR       
  58. 0:56:53  9:09  AE  Able Fisher           24  M    194    College Place, WA    
  59. 0:56:53  9:09  AE  Mark Schaffeld        51  M    168    Boise, ID            
  60. 0:57:06  9:11  AE  Jackie Day            31  F     32    Stevensville, MT     
  61. 0:57:14  9:13  AE  Todd Telander         49  M    189    Walla Walla, WA      
  62. 0:57:50  9:18  AE  Becca Lastoskie       42  F    177    Walla Walla, WA      
  63. 0:58:17  9:23  AE  Greg Altmann          30  M     78    Seattle, WA          
  64. 0:58:22  9:24  AE  Megan Murphy          42  F    179    Yakima, WA           
  65. 0:58:27  9:24  AE  Dave Fishman          54  M     93    Kennewick, WA        
  66. 0:58:56  9:29  AE  Mark Sturges          53  M    185    West Richland, WA    
  67. 0:58:59  9:30  AE  Ananda Oliver         41  F    141    Walla Walla, WA      
  68. 0:59:03  9:30  AE  Erik Nicholson        50  M    165    Tacoma, WA           
  69. 0:59:25  9:34  AE  Sean Duffy            57  M     61    Walla Walla, WA      
  70. 0:59:30  9:35  AE  Mike Simonson         29  M     57    Shoreline, WA        
  71. 0:59:51  9:38  AE  Sheridan Klinger      45  F     86    La Grande, OR        
  72. 1:00:07  9:40  AE  Donna Curtis          44  F     69    Mesa, WA             
  73. 1:00:15  9:42  AE  Randy Opp             48  M    210    Coeur D'alene, ID    
  74. 1:00:43  9:46  AE  Curtis Schafer        52  M    149    College Place, WA    
  75. 1:01:13  9:51  AE  Laura Berg            46  F    191    Dixie, WA            
  76. 1:01:13  9:51  AE  Chris Chapman         47  M     33    Pullman, WA          
  77. 1:01:14  9:51  AE  Bruce Thorn           53  M     13    Walla Walla, WA      
  78. 1:01:16  9:52  AE  Adaline Zacher        34  F    106    Milwaukie, OR        
  79. 1:01:42  9:56  AE  Peter Sharp           62  M    126    Auburn, WA           
  80. 1:01:48  9:57  AE  Dieter Olson          34  M    209    Richland, WA         
  81. 1:02:52 10:07  AE  Aurelie Boloix        37  F    122    Sun Valley, ID       
  82. 1:02:57 10:08  AE  Vickie Cox            39  F     51    Midway, UT           
  83. 1:03:09 10:10  AE  Marcy Bryant          45  F    127    Olympia, WA          
  84. 1:03:28 10:13  AE  Danny Wasserman       29  M    176    Seattle, WA          
  85. 1:03:29 10:13  AE  Alan Black            54  M     42    Bellevue, WA         
  86. 1:03:35 10:14  AE  Heidi Helgeson        41  F    119    Shoreline, WA        
  87. 1:03:40 10:15  AE  Wade Perkins          46  M     19    Snohomish, WA        
  88. 1:03:49 10:16  AE  Steven Greene         22  M    102    Moscow, ID           
  89. 1:03:49 10:16  AE  Theresa Hampson       55  F     60    Walla Walla, WA      
  90. 1:03:49 10:16  AE  William Greene        49  M     16    Moscow, ID           
  91. 1:04:04 10:19  AE  Jim Clarke            50  M    118    Sherwood, OR         
  92. 1:04:11 10:20  AE  Zak Paull             33  M     83    Spokane Valley, WA   
  93. 1:04:13 10:20  AE  Jeff White            44  M     47    Kirkland, WA         
  94. 1:04:24 10:22  AE  Marc Chung            49  M    199    Spanaway, WA         
  95. 1:04:24 10:22  AE  Mike Eddy             49  M    178    West Richland, WA    
  96. 1:04:43 10:25  AE  Greg Hensrude         37  M     68    Greenbank, WA        
  97. 1:05:06 10:29  AE  Brittany Ramirez      31  F    167    Spokane Valley, WA   
  98. 1:05:28 10:32  AE  Susan Filler          56  F     40    Boise, ID            
  99. 1:05:33 10:33  AE  Luke Elmenhurst       17  M    216                         
 100. 1:05:49 10:36  AE  Craig Johnston        69  M    117    Bellevue, WA         
 101. 1:05:58 10:37  AE  Tyler Harvey          30  M     31    Seattle, WA          
 102. 1:06:11 10:39  AE  Sarah Emerich         33  F    181    Clarkston, WA        
 103. 1:06:46 10:45  AE  Kindra Vincent        40  F    169    West Richland, WA    
 104. 1:07:15 10:49  AE  Catharine Chopp       54  F     91    Boise, ID            
 105. 1:07:18 10:50  AE  Christopher May       34  M     94    Seattle, WA          
 106. 1:07:35 10:53  AE  Kelly Daugherty       35  M    202    Richland, WA         
 107. 1:07:43 10:54  AE  Thomas Poole          29  M     89    College Place, WA    
 108. 1:08:03 10:57  AE  Kathrin Klemm         23  F     55    Bremerton, WA        
 109. 1:08:45 11:04  AE  Elizabeth Mende       25  F     81    Seattle, WA          
 110. 1:09:31 11:11  AE  Samantha Krawczyk     37  F    132    Shoreline, WA        
 111. 1:09:32 11:11  AE  Renee Andreasen       43  F    131    Bothell, WA          
 112. 1:09:49 11:14  AE  Brittney Haupert      26  F     37    Walla Walla, WA      
 113. 1:09:55 11:15  AE  Scott Sogge           54  M    164    Kennewick, WA        
 114. 1:10:00 11:16  AE  Mo Callahan           54  F    188    Portland, OR         
 115. 1:10:02 11:16  AE  Julie Olsen           41  F     36    Ellensburg, WA       
 116. 1:10:37 11:22  AE  Martin Granum         54  M    208    Beaverton, OR        
 117. 1:10:48 11:24  AE  Pedro Salinas         42  M    113    Richland, WA         
 118. 1:10:54 11:25  AE  Lori Hayles           48  F     67    Pasco, WA            
 119. 1:11:19 11:29  AE  Rodney Poepping       45  M     85    Salem, OR            
 120. 1:11:40 11:32  AE  Brad Daly             63  M    190    Walla Walla, WA      
 121. 1:11:56 11:35  AE  Elizabeth Wilson      25  F    206    Portland, OR         
 122. 1:12:43 11:42  AE  Michael Bumgardner    25  M    155    College Place, WA    
 123. 1:13:06 11:46  AE  Ayla Mull             27  F     84    Seattle, WA          
 124. 1:13:08 11:46  AE  James Zingerman       56  M     46    Selah, WA            
 125. 1:13:27 11:49  AE  Annie Greene          58  F     35    Omak, WA             
 126. 1:13:59 11:54  AE  Erin Dunn             26  F     56    Seattle, WA          
 127. 1:14:42 12:01  AE  Juan Solano           40  M    112    Pasco, WA            
 128. 1:15:01 12:04  AE  Karen Carlile         38  F     20    Walla Walla, WA      
 129. 1:15:19 12:07  AE  Michael Rourke        49  M     73    Moscow, ID           
 130. 1:15:28 12:09  AE  Dean Rollins          54  M    116    Grandview, WA        
 131. 1:16:51 12:22  AE  Ron Tucker            54  M    163    Kennewick, WA        
 132. 1:17:50 12:32  AE  Megan Paul            41  F     95    Walla Walla, WA      
 133. 1:17:51 12:32  AE  Amie Santiago         40  F     27    Seattle, WA          
 134. 1:18:31 12:38  AE  Megan Martin          30  F     38    Ellensburg, WA       
 135. 1:19:02 12:43  AE  Kristen Brown         36  F    154    Lewiston, ID         
 136. 1:20:26 12:57  AE  Erin Mark             41  F    187    Richland, WA         
 137. 1:20:50 13:01  AE  Emily Lippes          47  F     92    West Richland, WA    
 138. 1:20:50 13:01  AE  Misty Martin          38  F     71    Oak Harbor, WA       
 139. 1:23:25 13:25  AE  Tristan Harker        12  M    134    Clarkston, WA        
 140. 1:28:49 14:18  AE  Dave Bowman           67  M    195    Pendleton, OR        
 141. 1:29:12 14:21  AE  Caitlyn Witte         26  F    124    Mosier, OR           
 142. 1:30:04 14:30  AE  Carly Avery           31  F    110    Seattle, WA          
 143. 1:39:29 16:01  AE  Eric Wickenhauser     29  M     26    Seattle, WA          
 144. 1:39:29 16:01  AE  Melody Buchanan       34  F     25    Seattle, WA          
 145. 1:39:45 16:03  AE  Nick Losh             29  M    143    Mercer Island, WA    
 146. 1:51:35 17:57  AE  Steve Corrie          54  M    161    Woodland, WA