ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD

SALT LAKE CITY 1/2 MARATHON
SATURDAY, APRIL 17, 2010


Report Last Updated On APR 21, 2010


Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company) at: jon@racecenter.com with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:

ATHLETES: The Timing Chip being used for this event is a " disposable chip ". You do not have to turn it in. You may keep it as a souvenir or recycle it in the provided recycle box marked " Chip Recycle Only ".  

4632  - # OF FINISHERS
1746  - # OF FINISHERS - MALES
2886  - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES
1  - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION



|Return To Top Of The Page |



TOP 10 OVERALL MALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Nathan Hornok Salt Lake City, UT 7858 M 31 1:09:21 5:17 1 / 319 1 /4632 1 /1746 1:09:21 5:17 0:00
2. Danny Moody Provo, UT 6025 M 26 1:10:03 5:21 1 / 249 2 /4632 2 /1746 1:10:04 5:21 0:01
3. Stephen Anderson Logan, UT 7668 M 41 1:12:15 5:31 1 / 178 3 /4632 3 /1746 1:12:17 5:31 0:02
4. Albert Wint Salt Lake City, UT 7878 M 30 1:13:19 5:36 2 / 319 4 /4632 4 /1746 1:13:22 5:36 0:03
5. Justin Park Sandy, UT 7579 M 30 1:14:19 5:40 3 / 319 5 /4632 5 /1746 1:14:24 5:41 0:05
6. Michael Lewis Draper, UT 6556 M 41 1:14:55 5:43 2 / 178 6 /4632 6 /1746 1:14:59 5:43 0:04
7. Rob Murphy Salt Lake City, UT 6733 M 45 1:15:26 5:45 1 / 133 7 /4632 7 /1746 1:15:28 5:45 0:02
8. Josh Brimhall Henderson, NV 7943 M 34 1:18:07 5:58 4 / 319 8 /4632 8 /1746 1:19:06 6:02 0:59
9. Brandon Kirby Iv West Jordan, UT 4089 M 34 1:18:37 6:00 5 / 319 10 /4632 9 /1746 1:18:42 6:00 0:05
10. Matthew Christensen Portland, OR 6140 M 39 1:18:43 6:00 1 / 274 11 /4632 10 /1746 1:18:47 6:01 0:04


TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Susan Nielsen Salt Lake City, UT 7749 F 32 1:18:24 5:59 1 / 594 9 /4632 1 /2886 1:18:27 5:59 0:03
2. Cynthia Fowler Salt Lake City, UT 6833 F 26 1:21:08 6:11 1 / 623 17 /4632 2 /2886 1:21:11 6:12 0:03
3. Janae Richardson Ogden, UT 7152 F 27 1:21:50 6:15 2 / 623 18 /4632 3 /2886 1:21:54 6:15 0:04
4. Rachel Tobler Salt Lake City, UT 6938 F 26 1:21:56 6:15 3 / 623 19 /4632 4 /2886 1:22:02 6:15 0:06
5. Julie Thomas Salt Lake City, UT 7646 F 37 1:22:07 6:16 1 / 435 23 /4632 5 /2886 1:22:10 6:16 0:03
6. Rachel Cieslewicz Salt Lake City, UT 7822 F 30 1:23:11 6:21 2 / 594 27 /4632 6 /2886 1:23:19 6:21 0:08
7. Sarah Ingebretsen Salt Lake City, UT 7255 F 26 1:23:32 6:22 4 / 623 28 /4632 7 /2886 1:23:34 6:22 0:02
8. Emily Roberts Sandy, UT 7488 F 36 1:26:07 6:34 2 / 435 42 /4632 8 /2886 1:26:17 6:35 0:10
9. Keila Lewis South Jordan, UT 6152 F 27 1:26:11 6:34 5 / 623 43 /4632 9 /2886 1:26:29 6:36 0:18
10. Sarah Mickelson Salt Lake City, UT 8018 F 23 1:26:16 6:35 1 / 399 46 /4632 10 /2886 1:26:21 6:35 0:05


|Return To Top Of The Page |



TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS MALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Stephen Anderson Logan, UT 7668 M 41 1:12:15 5:31 1 / 178 3 /4632 3 /1746 1:12:17 5:31 0:02
2. Michael Lewis Draper, UT 6556 M 41 1:14:55 5:43 2 / 178 6 /4632 6 /1746 1:14:59 5:43 0:04
3. Rob Murphy Salt Lake City, UT 6733 M 45 1:15:26 5:45 1 / 133 7 /4632 7 /1746 1:15:28 5:45 0:02
4. Nathan Pollard Layton, UT 3994 M 43 1:20:21 6:08 1 / 166 15 /4632 14 /1746 1:20:23 6:08 0:02
5. Daniel Kerns South Ogden, UT 3260 M 52 1:21:57 6:15 1 / 106 20 /4632 16 /1746 1:22:06 6:16 0:09
6. Scott Ensign Providence, UT 7529 M 48 1:22:27 6:17 2 / 133 24 /4632 19 /1746 1:22:30 6:18 0:03
7. Bruce Mills Salt Lake City, UT 7016 M 52 1:24:04 6:25 2 / 106 30 /4632 23 /1746 1:24:10 6:25 0:06
8. Ray Workman Salt Lake City, UT 7504 M 60 1:24:39 6:27 1 / 25 32 /4632 25 /1746 1:24:43 6:28 0:04
9. Martin Montejano Salt Lake City, UT 7427 M 48 1:24:42 6:28 3 / 133 34 /4632 27 /1746 1:24:44 6:28 0:02
10. Stephen Clark Salt Lake City, UT 5498 M 50 1:25:34 6:32 3 / 106 37 /4632 30 /1746 1:28:18 6:44 2:44


TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS FEMALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Lori Lewis Paradise, UT 4041 F 45 1:29:04 6:48 1 / 139 65 /4632 14 /2886 1:29:14 6:48 0:10
2. Nicole Hurst St George, UT 8002 F 40 1:36:20 7:21 1 / 242 192 /4632 46 /2886 1:37:35 7:27 1:15
3. Kirsten Magel Salt Lake City, UT 6259 F 40 1:36:36 7:22 2 / 242 198 /4632 49 /2886 1:39:30 7:35 2:54
4. Elizabeth Usher Salt Lake City, UT 6198 F 42 1:36:38 7:22 3 / 242 200 /4632 50 /2886 1:36:47 7:23 0:09
5. Wendi Graham Kaysville, UT 5582 F 40 1:36:43 7:23 4 / 242 205 /4632 51 /2886 1:37:36 7:27 0:53
6. Leslie Herrmann Draper, UT 8162 F 46 1:36:59 7:24 2 / 139 213 /4632 52 /2886 1:37:12 7:25 0:13
7. Beth Drees Salt Lake City, UT 5508 F 43 1:37:14 7:25 5 / 242 217 /4632 54 /2886 1:38:13 7:30 0:59
8. Ashley Hafer Salt Lake City, UT 8158 F 40 1:42:05 7:47 6 / 242 366 /4632 102 /2886 1:47:16 8:11 5:11
9. Ann Finley Salt Lake City, UT 8042 F 57 1:42:27 7:49 1 / 59 379 /4632 107 /2886 1:42:34 7:49 0:07
10. Helen Syndergaard Draper, UT 3599 F 49 1:42:58 7:51 3 / 139 407 /4632 117 /2886 1:44:04 7:56 1:06


|Return To Top Of The Page |



MEN'S & WOMEN'S OVERALL RESULTS - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Nathan Hornok Salt Lake City, UT 7858 M 31 1:09:21 5:17 1 / 319 1 /4632 1 /1746 1:09:21 5:17 0:00
2. Danny Moody Provo, UT 6025 M 26 1:10:03 5:21 1 / 249 2 /4632 2 /1746 1:10:04 5:21 0:01
3. Stephen Anderson Logan, UT 7668 M 41 1:12:15 5:31 1 / 178 3 /4632 3 /1746 1:12:17 5:31 0:02
4. Albert Wint Salt Lake City, UT 7878 M 30 1:13:19 5:36 2 / 319 4 /4632 4 /1746 1:13:22 5:36 0:03
5. Justin Park Sandy, UT 7579 M 30 1:14:19 5:40 3 / 319 5 /4632 5 /1746 1:14:24 5:41 0:05
6. Michael Lewis Draper, UT 6556 M 41 1:14:55 5:43 2 / 178 6 /4632 6 /1746 1:14:59 5:43 0:04
7. Rob Murphy Salt Lake City, UT 6733 M 45 1:15:26 5:45 1 / 133 7 /4632 7 /1746 1:15:28 5:45 0:02
8. Josh Brimhall Henderson, NV 7943 M 34 1:18:07 5:58 4 / 319 8 /4632 8 /1746 1:19:06 6:02 0:59
9. Susan Nielsen Salt Lake City, UT 7749 F 32 1:18:24 5:59 1 / 594 9 /4632 1 /2886 1:18:27 5:59 0:03
10. Brandon Kirby Iv West Jordan, UT 4089 M 34 1:18:37 6:00 5 / 319 10 /4632 9 /1746 1:18:42 6:00 0:05
11. Matthew Christensen Portland, OR 6140 M 39 1:18:43 6:00 1 / 274 11 /4632 10 /1746 1:18:47 6:01 0:04
12. Jack Dasilva Salt Lake City, UT 6184 M 25 1:19:24 6:03 2 / 249 12 /4632 11 /1746 1:19:59 6:06 0:35
13. Bryce Astill Salt Lake City, UT 5166 M 28 1:20:04 6:06 3 / 249 13 /4632 12 /1746 1:20:10 6:07 0:06
14. Ryan Thierbach Sandy, UT 7047 M 35 1:20:18 6:08 2 / 274 14 /4632 13 /1746 1:21:14 6:12 0:56
15. Nathan Pollard Layton, UT 3994 M 43 1:20:21 6:08 1 / 166 15 /4632 14 /1746 1:20:23 6:08 0:02
16. Michael Wolf Kearns, UT 7238 M 27 1:20:23 6:08 4 / 249 16 /4632 15 /1746 1:20:28 6:08 0:05
17. Cynthia Fowler Salt Lake City, UT 6833 F 26 1:21:08 6:11 1 / 623 17 /4632 2 /2886 1:21:11 6:12 0:03
18. Janae Richardson Ogden, UT 7152 F 27 1:21:50 6:15 2 / 623 18 /4632 3 /2886 1:21:54 6:15 0:04
19. Rachel Tobler Salt Lake City, UT 6938 F 26 1:21:56 6:15 3 / 623 19 /4632 4 /2886 1:22:02 6:15 0:06
20. Daniel Kerns South Ogden, UT 3260 M 52 1:21:57 6:15 1 / 106 20 /4632 16 /1746 1:22:06 6:16 0:09
21. Collin Anderson Salt Lake City, UT 7293 M 22 1:22:06 6:16 1 / 143 21 /4632 17 /1746 1:22:07 6:16 0:01
22. Brian Wieck Helena, MT 3856 M 37 1:22:07 6:16 3 / 274 22 /4632 18 /1746 1:22:17 6:17 0:10
23. Julie Thomas Salt Lake City, UT 7646 F 37 1:22:07 6:16 1 / 435 23 /4632 5 /2886 1:22:10 6:16 0:03
24. Scott Ensign Providence, UT 7529 M 48 1:22:27 6:17 2 / 133 24 /4632 19 /1746 1:22:30 6:18 0:03
25. Juan Venegas Murray, UT 7025 M 33 1:22:30 6:18 6 / 319 25 /4632 20 /1746 1:22:38 6:18 0:08
26. Christopher Wright Murray, UT 4781 M 28 1:22:38 6:18 5 / 249 26 /4632 21 /1746 1:22:41 6:18 0:03
27. Rachel Cieslewicz Salt Lake City, UT 7822 F 30 1:23:11 6:21 2 / 594 27 /4632 6 /2886 1:23:19 6:21 0:08
28. Sarah Ingebretsen Salt Lake City, UT 7255 F 26 1:23:32 6:22 4 / 623 28 /4632 7 /2886 1:23:34 6:22 0:02
29. Deray Chatter Monument Valley, UT 6551 M 22 1:23:53 6:24 2 / 143 29 /4632 22 /1746 1:23:58 6:24 0:05
30. Bruce Mills Salt Lake City, UT 7016 M 52 1:24:04 6:25 2 / 106 30 /4632 23 /1746 1:24:10 6:25 0:06
31. William Stoll Tucson, AZ 8044 M 35 1:24:28 6:27 4 / 274 31 /4632 24 /1746 1:24:36 6:27 0:08
32. Ray Workman Salt Lake City, UT 7504 M 60 1:24:39 6:27 1 / 25 32 /4632 25 /1746 1:24:43 6:28 0:04
33. Zachary Williams Kearns, UT 5673 M 24 1:24:40 6:28 3 / 143 33 /4632 26 /1746 1:24:44 6:28 0:04
34. Martin Montejano Salt Lake City, UT 7427 M 48 1:24:42 6:28 3 / 133 34 /4632 27 /1746 1:24:44 6:28 0:02
35. Seth Thompson Park City, UT 3828 M 30 1:25:15 6:30 7 / 319 35 /4632 28 /1746 1:25:26 6:31 0:11
36. Eric Waterman Chandler, AZ 7570 M 38 1:25:19 6:30 5 / 274 36 /4632 29 /1746 1:26:10 6:34 0:51
37. Stephen Clark Salt Lake City, UT 5498 M 50 1:25:34 6:32 3 / 106 37 /4632 30 /1746 1:28:18 6:44 2:44
38. Steven Bowling Park City, UT 6432 M 54 1:25:38 6:32 4 / 106 38 /4632 31 /1746 1:25:45 6:32 0:07
39. Jordan Henderson Cottonwood Heights, UT 4252 M 24 1:25:49 6:33 4 / 143 39 /4632 32 /1746 1:25:53 6:33 0:04
40. Tom Perry Sandy, UT 4289 M 55 1:26:00 6:34 1 / 63 40 /4632 33 /1746 1:26:08 6:34 0:08
41. Mark Stephens Layton, UT 6472 M 28 1:26:04 6:34 6 / 249 41 /4632 34 /1746 1:26:26 6:36 0:22
42. Emily Roberts Sandy, UT 7488 F 36 1:26:07 6:34 2 / 435 42 /4632 8 /2886 1:26:17 6:35 0:10
43. Keila Lewis South Jordan, UT 6152 F 27 1:26:11 6:34 5 / 623 43 /4632 9 /2886 1:26:29 6:36 0:18
44. Andy Iorg South Jordan, UT 3433 M 35 1:26:14 6:35 6 / 274 44 /4632 35 /1746 1:26:34 6:36 0:20
45. Nick Hudson Cedar Hills, UT 7071 M 30 1:26:15 6:35 8 / 319 45 /4632 36 /1746 1:26:29 6:36 0:14
46. Sarah Mickelson Salt Lake City, UT 8018 F 23 1:26:16 6:35 1 / 399 46 /4632 10 /2886 1:26:21 6:35 0:05
47. David Bauer Salt Lake City, UT 5887 M 33 1:26:34 6:36 9 / 319 47 /4632 37 /1746 1:26:44 6:37 0:10
48. Eliot Salt Fairfax, VA 6600 M 21 1:26:51 6:38 5 / 143 48 /4632 38 /1746 1:27:22 6:40 0:31
49. Joel Brazle Park City, UT 6533 M 35 1:26:52 6:38 7 / 274 49 /4632 39 /1746 1:29:51 6:51 2:59
50. Malaika Homo Salt Lake City, UT 3132 F 31 1:26:54 6:38 3 / 594 50 /4632 11 /2886 1:27:03 6:38 0:09
51. Ryan Bow Sandy, UT 7580 M 36 1:27:13 6:39 8 / 274 51 /4632 40 /1746 1:30:41 6:55 3:28
52. Walker Grimshaw Salt Lake City, UT 5007 M 19 1:27:15 6:39 6 / 143 52 /4632 41 /1746 1:29:00 6:47 1:45
53. Mel Lemon Magna, UT 7812 M 50 1:27:18 6:40 5 / 106 53 /4632 42 /1746 1:27:23 6:40 0:05
54. Garret Silversmith Keams Canyon, AZ 6840 M 44 1:27:20 6:40 3 / 178 54 /4632 43 /1746 1:27:26 6:40 0:06
55. Amanda Theobald Salt Lake City, UT 7846 F 21 1:27:20 6:40 2 / 399 55 /4632 12 /2886 1:27:36 6:41 0:16
56. Derrek Lewis Riverton, UT 4480 M 19 1:27:21 6:40 7 / 143 56 /4632 44 /1746 1:27:23 6:40 0:02
57. Thomas Wennergren West Jordan, UT 6994 M 26 1:27:26 6:40 7 / 249 57 /4632 45 /1746 1:31:56 7:01 4:30
58. Craig Romrell Holladay, UT 7692 M 29 1:27:28 6:40 8 / 249 58 /4632 46 /1746 1:27:33 6:41 0:05
59. Darren Bolingbroke Salt Lake City, UT 7585 M 36 1:28:06 6:43 9 / 274 59 /4632 47 /1746 1:28:28 6:45 0:22
60. Colter Hammer Salt Lake City, UT 6569 M 31 1:28:09 6:43 10 / 319 60 /4632 48 /1746 1:33:06 7:06 4:57
61. Jared Wehrli Sandy, UT 4504 M 38 1:28:09 6:43 10 / 274 61 /4632 49 /1746 1:32:58 7:05 4:49
62. Keri Cannon South Jordan, UT 7100 F 27 1:28:12 6:44 6 / 623 62 /4632 13 /2886 1:28:31 6:45 0:19
63. Erik Lehnardt Salt Lake City, UT 7101 M 41 1:28:51 6:47 2 / 166 63 /4632 50 /1746 1:28:59 6:47 0:08
64. Michael Jaroscak Riverton, UT 6980 M 32 1:29:01 6:47 11 / 319 64 /4632 51 /1746 1:32:41 7:04 3:40
65. Lori Lewis Paradise, UT 4041 F 45 1:29:04 6:48 1 / 139 65 /4632 14 /2886 1:29:14 6:48 0:10
66. Scott Romero-Notah Salt Lake City, UT 6468 M 41 1:29:05 6:48 4 / 178 66 /4632 52 /1746 1:29:12 6:48 0:07
67. Michael Hancock Washington Terrace, UT 5881 M 22 1:29:06 6:48 8 / 143 67 /4632 53 /1746 1:29:49 6:51 0:43
68. Caroline Berry Sandy, UT 5470 F 25 1:29:10 6:48 7 / 623 68 /4632 15 /2886 1:29:13 6:48 0:03
69. Chad Coon Salt Lake City, UT 3674 M 25 1:29:18 6:49 9 / 249 69 /4632 54 /1746 1:29:44 6:51 0:26
70. Jason Danielson Helena, MT 3261 M 31 1:29:21 6:49 12 / 319 70 /4632 55 /1746 1:29:31 6:50 0:10
71. Jesus Garcia Salt Lake City, UT 6836 M 59 1:29:24 6:49 2 / 63 71 /4632 56 /1746 1:29:26 6:49 0:02
72. Staci Taylor Washington, UT 7961 F 32 1:29:25 6:49 4 / 594 72 /4632 16 /2886 1:29:43 6:51 0:18
73. Taylor Scalley Salt Lake City, UT 5521 M 36 1:29:26 6:49 11 / 274 73 /4632 57 /1746 1:32:03 7:01 2:37
74. Jared Cassiano Salt Lake City, UT 7224 M 31 1:29:29 6:50 13 / 319 74 /4632 58 /1746 1:29:32 6:50 0:03
75. Andrew Dawes Midvale, UT 7762 M 32 1:29:37 6:50 14 / 319 75 /4632 59 /1746 1:35:13 7:16 5:36
76. Christopher Retzer Park City, UT 4760 M 31 1:29:37 6:50 15 / 319 76 /4632 60 /1746 1:30:38 6:55 1:01
77. Suanitu Hogue Salt Lake City, UT 6984 M 27 1:29:49 6:51 10 / 249 77 /4632 61 /1746 1:29:55 6:52 0:06
78. Sarah Jarvis Provo, UT 7857 F 29 1:29:53 6:51 8 / 623 78 /4632 17 /2886 1:30:07 6:52 0:14
79. Brian Felt Sandy, UT 3089 M 17 1:30:02 6:52 1 / 40 79 /4632 62 /1746 1:32:34 7:04 2:32
80. Tyler Ross Draper, UT 8222 M 16 1:30:08 6:53 2 / 40 80 /4632 63 /1746 1:34:26 7:12 4:18
81. John Erickson Holladay, UT 7811 M 56 1:30:08 6:53 3 / 63 81 /4632 64 /1746 1:30:14 6:53 0:06
82. Jonah Sommerfeld Salt Lake City, UT 7390 M 14 1:30:09 6:53 1 / 16 82 /4632 65 /1746 1:30:20 6:53 0:11
83. Walter Perry Springville, UT 6752 M 38 1:30:18 6:53 12 / 274 83 /4632 66 /1746 1:30:21 6:54 0:03
84. Sean Dalby Sandy, UT 5268 M 42 1:30:19 6:53 5 / 178 84 /4632 67 /1746 1:30:25 6:54 0:06
85. Mark Ostler Riverton, UT 7527 M 48 1:30:23 6:54 4 / 133 85 /4632 68 /1746 1:30:37 6:55 0:14
86. Tyler Hendrickson Farmington, UT 3062 M 36 1:30:23 6:54 13 / 274 86 /4632 69 /1746 1:35:52 7:19 5:29
87. Jennifer Cherland Salt Lake City, UT 5405 F 36 1:30:24 6:54 3 / 435 87 /4632 18 /2886 1:30:30 6:54 0:06
88. Jill Shepherd Centerville, UT 8035 F 27 1:30:42 6:55 9 / 623 88 /4632 19 /2886 1:33:51 7:10 3:09
89. Brandon Gardner Roy, UT 6385 M 31 1:30:51 6:56 16 / 319 89 /4632 70 /1746 1:31:04 6:57 0:13
90. Steven Proffit Cedar Hills, UT 5660 M 38 1:30:52 6:56 14 / 274 90 /4632 71 /1746 1:31:34 6:59 0:42
91. Mike Diesburg Casper, WY 7280 M 42 1:31:01 6:57 6 / 178 91 /4632 72 /1746 1:33:34 7:08 2:33
92. Ryan Lewis Vernal, UT 5251 M 30 1:31:09 6:57 17 / 319 92 /4632 73 /1746 1:34:13 7:11 3:04
93. Brian Fukushima Salt Lake City, UT 8152 M 39 1:31:11 6:57 15 / 274 93 /4632 74 /1746 1:32:36 7:04 1:25
94. Brandon Mark Salt Lake City, UT 7314 M 32 1:31:12 6:57 18 / 319 94 /4632 75 /1746 1:35:21 7:16 4:09
95. Elisabeth Mulroy Salt Lake City, UT 7369 F 20 1:31:13 6:57 3 / 399 95 /4632 20 /2886 1:34:42 7:13 3:29
96. Bill Bailey Layton, UT 3844 M 40 1:31:20 6:58 7 / 178 96 /4632 76 /1746 1:31:29 6:59 0:09
97. Ralee Eck Smithfield, UT 6180 F 37 1:31:23 6:58 4 / 435 97 /4632 21 /2886 1:34:20 7:12 2:57
98. Paul Moss Maricopa, AZ 5966 M 23 1:31:35 6:59 3 / 166 98 /4632 77 /1746 1:31:56 7:01 0:21
99. Jason Nixon Salt Lake City, UT 6443 M 34 1:31:36 6:59 19 / 319 99 /4632 78 /1746 1:32:17 7:02 0:41
100. Dave Carter Pleasant Grove, UT 3999 M 29 1:31:36 6:59 11 / 249 100 /4632 79 /1746 1:31:42 7:00 0:06
101. Mike Snarr Salt Lake City, UT 8038 M 26 1:31:42 7:00 12 / 249 101 /4632 80 /1746 1:35:12 7:16 3:30
102. Sam Snarr Sugarhouse, UT 7687 M 28 1:31:45 7:00 13 / 249 102 /4632 81 /1746 1:35:15 7:16 3:30
103. Michael Hanson Brigham City, UT 6483 M 30 1:31:54 7:01 20 / 319 103 /4632 82 /1746 1:37:53 7:28 5:59
104. Kenneth Stone Salt Lake City, UT 8099 M 51 1:32:00 7:01 6 / 106 104 /4632 83 /1746 1:32:14 7:02 0:14
105. Leah Leedy Provo, UT 6908 F 19 1:32:14 7:02 4 / 399 105 /4632 22 /2886 1:32:16 7:02 0:02
106. Travis Loftus Ogden, UT 8095 M 37 1:32:15 7:02 16 / 274 106 /4632 84 /1746 1:32:48 7:05 0:33
107. Jared Allen Farmington, UT 4298 M 32 1:32:17 7:02 21 / 319 107 /4632 85 /1746 1:32:28 7:03 0:11
108. Jeffrey Taylor Murray, UT 7969 M 48 1:32:25 7:03 5 / 133 108 /4632 86 /1746 1:32:31 7:03 0:06
109. Jennifer Hefti Salt Lake City, UT 6032 F 30 1:32:26 7:03 5 / 594 109 /4632 23 /2886 1:32:26 7:03 0:00
110. Amy McClellan Magna, UT 5965 F 27 1:32:29 7:03 10 / 623 110 /4632 24 /2886 1:32:43 7:04 0:14
111. Camille Caten Sandy, UT 7783 F 36 1:32:29 7:03 5 / 435 111 /4632 25 /2886 1:32:38 7:04 0:09
112. Todd Hall Draper, UT 3860 M 40 1:32:34 7:04 8 / 178 112 /4632 87 /1746 1:32:56 7:05 0:22
113. Leslie Howe Boise, ID 4016 F 28 1:32:36 7:04 11 / 623 113 /4632 26 /2886 1:36:02 7:20 3:26
114. Jamie Marek Bountiful, UT 4957 F 30 1:32:47 7:05 6 / 594 114 /4632 27 /2886 1:32:52 7:05 0:05
115. Tyler Cottam Anthem, AZ 5307 M 34 1:32:49 7:05 22 / 319 115 /4632 88 /1746 1:33:08 7:06 0:19
116. Jamie X Robinson Salt Lake City, UT 7803 M 55 1:32:50 7:05 4 / 63 116 /4632 89 /1746 1:32:59 7:06 0:09
117. Benjamin Bingham West Jordan, UT 6601 M 30 1:32:54 7:05 23 / 319 117 /4632 90 /1746 1:44:37 7:59 11:43
118. Brad Timm Layton, UT 7612 M 25 1:32:54 7:05 14 / 249 118 /4632 91 /1746 1:40:11 7:39 7:17
119. Sheila Plant Helena, MT 7401 F 37 1:32:56 7:05 6 / 435 119 /4632 28 /2886 1:33:06 7:06 0:10
120. David Alder Farmington, UT 3836 M 24 1:32:57 7:05 9 / 143 120 /4632 92 /1746 1:35:19 7:16 2:22
121. Niels Wankier Provo, UT 7165 M 21 1:33:05 7:06 10 / 143 121 /4632 93 /1746 1:33:36 7:08 0:31
122. Gary Bethers Provo, UT 5492 M 36 1:33:07 7:06 17 / 274 122 /4632 94 /1746 1:33:27 7:08 0:20
123. Cami Jensen Bountiful, UT 3113 F 31 1:33:10 7:06 7 / 594 123 /4632 29 /2886 1:33:44 7:09 0:34
124. Charles Burton Layton, UT 5476 M 39 1:33:11 7:06 18 / 274 124 /4632 95 /1746 1:37:09 7:25 3:58
125. Heath Nero Durango, CO 4030 M 32 1:33:15 7:07 24 / 319 125 /4632 96 /1746 1:34:35 7:13 1:20
126. Jon Sommerfeld Salt Lake City, UT 7389 M 40 1:33:16 7:07 9 / 178 126 /4632 97 /1746 1:33:26 7:08 0:10
127. Charles Harward Cottonwood Heights, UT 5018 M 35 1:33:18 7:07 19 / 274 127 /4632 98 /1746 1:35:48 7:18 2:30
128. Bernardo Castro Salt Lake City, UT 6491 M 24 1:33:22 7:07 11 / 143 128 /4632 99 /1746 1:34:09 7:11 0:47
129. Sarah Goldberg Salt Lake City, UT 3784 F 26 1:33:22 7:07 12 / 623 129 /4632 30 /2886 1:33:34 7:08 0:12
130. Grayson Blackham West Jordan, UT 4083 M 40 1:33:26 7:08 10 / 178 130 /4632 100 /1746 1:39:32 7:36 6:06
131. Loren Omer Bountiful, UT 3578 M 34 1:33:26 7:08 25 / 319 131 /4632 101 /1746 1:35:22 7:16 1:56
132. Kip Thompson Kimberly, ID 6782 M 36 1:33:27 7:08 20 / 274 132 /4632 102 /1746 1:40:46 7:41 7:19
133. Greg Rindlisbacher South Jordan, UT 6935 M 40 1:33:35 7:08 11 / 178 133 /4632 103 /1746 1:34:07 7:11 0:32
134. Troy Lewis Draper, UT 3873 M 39 1:33:35 7:08 21 / 274 134 /4632 104 /1746 1:33:52 7:10 0:17
135. Nicholas Hartley Provo, UT 3390 M 23 1:33:35 7:08 12 / 143 135 /4632 105 /1746 1:35:57 7:19 2:22
136. Ehrin Legler Salt Lake City, UT 5536 F 30 1:33:43 7:09 8 / 594 136 /4632 31 /2886 1:40:17 7:39 6:34
137. Steve McFarlane South Jordan, UT 5225 M 33 1:33:43 7:09 26 / 319 137 /4632 106 /1746 1:38:59 7:33 5:16
138. Cameron Housley Lehi, UT 7214 M 33 1:33:43 7:09 27 / 319 138 /4632 107 /1746 1:34:32 7:13 0:49
139. Elizabeth Duncan Salt Lake City, UT 7172 F 32 1:33:47 7:09 9 / 594 139 /4632 32 /2886 1:34:15 7:11 0:28
140. Ramiro Munoz Herriman, UT 7501 M 35 1:33:48 7:09 22 / 274 140 /4632 108 /1746 1:33:55 7:10 0:07
141. Mark Quillen Farmington, UT 5254 M 35 1:33:59 7:10 23 / 274 141 /4632 109 /1746 1:37:32 7:26 3:33
142. Stefan Rud Midvale, UT 7253 M 36 1:34:00 7:10 24 / 274 142 /4632 110 /1746 1:34:14 7:11 0:14
143. Scott Hadley Logan, UT 3707 M 25 1:34:00 7:10 15 / 249 143 /4632 111 /1746 1:41:42 7:45 7:42
144. Stephen Hubbard Sandy, UT 7853 M 22 1:34:01 7:10 13 / 143 144 /4632 112 /1746 1:34:10 7:11 0:09
145. Dirk Dube Harrisville, UT 5539 M 30 1:34:03 7:10 28 / 319 145 /4632 113 /1746 1:34:42 7:13 0:39
146. Christina Sigur Salt Lake City, UT 4642 F 28 1:34:03 7:10 13 / 623 146 /4632 33 /2886 1:37:06 7:24 3:03
147. William Stewart Rapid City, SD 6922 M 31 1:34:05 7:11 29 / 319 147 /4632 114 /1746 1:34:13 7:11 0:08
148. Emily Waite Birmingham, AL 7927 F 27 1:34:14 7:11 14 / 623 148 /4632 34 /2886 1:38:47 7:32 4:33
149. Jessica Jackson Salt Lake City, UT 5396 F 26 1:34:17 7:12 15 / 623 149 /4632 35 /2886 1:34:36 7:13 0:19
150. Curt Wells Idaho Falls, ID 5281 M 35 1:34:28 7:12 25 / 274 150 /4632 115 /1746 1:38:26 7:31 3:58
151. Matt Howe Garden City, ID 6365 M 32 1:34:29 7:12 30 / 319 151 /4632 116 /1746 1:37:54 7:28 3:25
152. Lewis Nuttall Mapleton, UT 7193 M 33 1:34:32 7:13 31 / 319 152 /4632 117 /1746 1:34:40 7:13 0:08
153. Mary Schauerhamer Provo, UT 7605 F 32 1:34:33 7:13 10 / 594 153 /4632 36 /2886 1:42:45 7:50 8:12
154. Matthew Sibul Salt Lake City, UT 6792 M 39 1:34:34 7:13 26 / 274 154 /4632 118 /1746 1:34:53 7:14 0:19
155. Amy Ellertson Provo, UT 6754 F 20 1:34:52 7:14 5 / 399 155 /4632 37 /2886 1:35:07 7:15 0:15
156. Joseph Taylor West Valley City, UT 5256 M 27 1:34:53 7:14 16 / 249 156 /4632 119 /1746 1:34:58 7:15 0:05
157. Dale Cranney Midway, UT 6363 M 43 1:34:54 7:14 12 / 178 157 /4632 120 /1746 1:44:20 7:58 9:26
158. Nicholas Flores Layton, UT 7377 M 20 1:34:57 7:15 14 / 143 158 /4632 121 /1746 1:35:32 7:17 0:35
159. Melinda Pugh Salt Lake City, UT 7763 F 30 1:34:59 7:15 11 / 594 159 /4632 38 /2886 1:40:32 7:40 5:33
160. Erin Henderson South Jordan, UT 7781 F 29 1:35:00 7:15 16 / 623 160 /4632 39 /2886 1:35:55 7:19 0:55
161. Brandon Phelps Herriman, UT 5565 M 33 1:35:02 7:15 32 / 319 161 /4632 122 /1746 1:35:07 7:15 0:05
162. Carol Cabanillas N Salt Lake City, UT 7503 F 29 1:35:03 7:15 17 / 623 162 /4632 40 /2886 1:35:06 7:15 0:03
163. Matthew Linton Murray, UT 5258 M 39 1:35:12 7:16 27 / 274 163 /4632 123 /1746 1:35:36 7:18 0:24
164. Shane Aldrich Salt Lake City, UT 3517 M 33 1:35:16 7:16 33 / 319 164 /4632 124 /1746 1:40:54 7:42 5:38
165. TJ DeCarlo North Salt Lake, UT 6417 M 34 1:35:18 7:16 34 / 319 165 /4632 125 /1746 1:35:20 7:16 0:02
166. John Kestle Salt Lake City, UT 7306 M 50 1:35:18 7:16 7 / 106 166 /4632 126 /1746 1:35:54 7:19 0:36
167. Jerry Nelson Tooele, UT 5509 M 41 1:35:26 7:17 13 / 178 167 /4632 127 /1746 1:35:53 7:19 0:27
168. Chrisana Olson Salt Lake City, UT 3373 F 34 1:35:26 7:17 12 / 594 168 /4632 41 /2886 1:36:00 7:19 0:34
169. Stephen Haslam Cottonwood Heights, UT 6568 M 51 1:35:28 7:17 8 / 106 169 /4632 128 /1746 1:35:46 7:18 0:18
170. Stephen Ouellette Holladay, UT 4856 M 28 1:35:30 7:17 17 / 249 170 /4632 129 /1746 1:41:29 7:44 5:59
171. Ivan Lach Park City, UT 7110 M 46 1:35:33 7:17 6 / 133 171 /4632 130 /1746 1:35:47 7:18 0:14
172. Nate Di Palma Park City, UT 5616 M 34 1:35:37 7:18 35 / 319 172 /4632 131 /1746 1:35:42 7:18 0:05
173. Keely Coxon Salt Lake City, UT 7877 F 23 1:35:47 7:18 6 / 399 173 /4632 42 /2886 1:36:23 7:21 0:36
174. William Depasquale Salt Lake Cty, UT 8107 M 41 1:35:47 7:18 14 / 178 174 /4632 132 /1746 1:35:58 7:19 0:11
175. Gary Henderson Salt Lake City, UT 5694 M 25 1:35:48 7:18 18 / 249 175 /4632 133 /1746 1:37:11 7:25 1:23
176. Quentin Carter North Ogden, UT 4960 M 35 1:35:49 7:19 28 / 274 176 /4632 134 /1746 1:36:08 7:20 0:19
177. David Stokoe San Francisco, CA 6356 M 41 1:36:01 7:19 15 / 178 177 /4632 135 /1746 1:36:41 7:23 0:40
178. Richard Surber Salt Lake City, UT 3623 M 37 1:36:01 7:19 29 / 274 178 /4632 136 /1746 1:36:14 7:20 0:13
179. Byron Beck Idaho Falls, ID 3588 M 34 1:36:05 7:20 36 / 319 179 /4632 137 /1746 1:37:22 7:26 1:17
180. Logan Fast Salt Lake City, UT 3624 M 23 1:36:06 7:20 15 / 143 180 /4632 138 /1746 1:36:19 7:21 0:13
181. Shawn Grant Syracuse, UT 6335 M 35 1:36:09 7:20 30 / 274 181 /4632 139 /1746 1:39:22 7:35 3:13
182. Jen Hirrlinger Rexburg, ID 4445 F 34 1:36:09 7:20 13 / 594 182 /4632 43 /2886 1:36:19 7:21 0:10
183. Danielle Friend Salt Lake City, UT 4681 F 24 1:36:09 7:20 7 / 399 183 /4632 44 /2886 1:38:39 7:32 2:30
184. Ron Gordon North Salt Lake, UT 5754 M 38 1:36:10 7:20 31 / 274 184 /4632 140 /1746 1:37:27 7:26 1:17
185. Keith Alleman Salt Lake City, UT 3074 M 41 1:36:11 7:20 16 / 178 185 /4632 141 /1746 1:38:19 7:30 2:08
186. Brian Smith Sandy, UT 6055 M 55 1:36:12 7:20 5 / 63 186 /4632 142 /1746 1:39:55 7:37 3:43
187. Mark Ludlow Riverton, UT 6852 M 45 1:36:13 7:20 7 / 133 187 /4632 143 /1746 1:36:49 7:23 0:36
188. Larry Alserda Cottonwood Heights, UT 7815 M 53 1:36:14 7:20 9 / 106 188 /4632 144 /1746 1:36:25 7:21 0:11
189. Nathan X Hansen Salt Lake City, UT 8171 M 18 1:36:15 7:21 3 / 40 189 /4632 145 /1746 1:38:19 7:30 2:04
190. Natalie Bitton Chubbuck, ID 4626 F 27 1:36:18 7:21 18 / 623 190 /4632 45 /2886 1:36:27 7:21 0:09
191. Brian Christensen Perry, UT 5084 M 16 1:36:20 7:21 4 / 40 191 /4632 146 /1746 1:37:13 7:25 0:53
192. Nicole Hurst St George, UT 8002 F 40 1:36:20 7:21 1 / 242 192 /4632 46 /2886 1:37:35 7:27 1:15
193. Adam Pritchard Park City, UT 7835 M 21 1:36:20 7:21 16 / 143 193 /4632 147 /1746 1:36:36 7:22 0:16
194. Darcy Wolsey Salt Lake City, UT 4107 F 39 1:36:22 7:21 7 / 435 194 /4632 47 /2886 1:36:48 7:23 0:26
195. Sarah Berwald Bozeman, MT 7225 F 31 1:36:33 7:22 14 / 594 195 /4632 48 /2886 1:36:43 7:23 0:10
196. Kevin Robson Draper, UT 8102 M 43 1:36:33 7:22 17 / 178 196 /4632 148 /1746 1:37:16 7:25 0:43
197. Jason Frampton Holladay, UT 7977 M 48 1:36:34 7:22 8 / 133 197 /4632 149 /1746 1:37:16 7:25 0:42
198. Kirsten Magel Salt Lake City, UT 6259 F 40 1:36:36 7:22 2 / 242 198 /4632 49 /2886 1:39:30 7:35 2:54
199. Gregory Randall Salt Lake City, UT 8236 M 39 1:36:36 7:22 32 / 274 199 /4632 150 /1746 1:41:38 7:45 5:02
200. Elizabeth Usher Salt Lake City, UT 6198 F 42 1:36:38 7:22 3 / 242 200 /4632 50 /2886 1:36:47 7:23 0:09
201. Michael Hatch Fruit Heights, UT 6477 M 36 1:36:38 7:22 33 / 274 201 /4632 151 /1746 1:37:49 7:28 1:11
202. Jason Roberts Sandy, UT 7489 M 38 1:36:38 7:22 34 / 274 202 /4632 152 /1746 1:37:07 7:24 0:29
203. Bobby Shepherd Kaysville, UT 6423 M 35 1:36:39 7:22 35 / 274 203 /4632 153 /1746 1:37:08 7:25 0:29
204. Ryan Browne Provo, UT 3602 M 31 1:36:40 7:22 37 / 319 204 /4632 154 /1746 1:36:55 7:24 0:15
205. Wendi Graham Kaysville, UT 5582 F 40 1:36:43 7:23 4 / 242 205 /4632 51 /2886 1:37:36 7:27 0:53
206. Thomas Kreitlow Salt Lake City, UT 8089 M 43 1:36:49 7:23 18 / 178 206 /4632 155 /1746 1:37:11 7:25 0:22
207. Dakota Cobler Salt Lake City, UT 8227 M 14 1:36:52 7:23 2 / 16 207 /4632 156 /1746 1:36:54 7:23 0:02
208. Justin Headley Farmington, UT 5243 M 31 1:36:56 7:24 38 / 319 208 /4632 157 /1746 1:40:47 7:41 3:51
209. Victor Montes Salt Lake City, UT 6193 M 32 1:36:56 7:24 39 / 319 209 /4632 158 /1746 1:38:01 7:29 1:05
210. Don Banks Salt Lake City, UT 7436 M 57 1:36:58 7:24 6 / 63 210 /4632 159 /1746 1:51:32 8:30 14:34
211. Dan Hansgen Holladay, UT 4227 M 37 1:36:59 7:24 36 / 274 211 /4632 160 /1746 1:39:28 7:35 2:29
212. Rick Denning South Jordan, UT 7528 M 48 1:36:59 7:24 9 / 133 212 /4632 161 /1746 1:37:13 7:25 0:14
213. Leslie Herrmann Draper, UT 8162 F 46 1:36:59 7:24 2 / 139 213 /4632 52 /2886 1:37:12 7:25 0:13
214. Matt Trenery Salt Lake City, UT 6990 M 38 1:37:05 7:24 37 / 274 214 /4632 162 /1746 1:37:18 7:25 0:13
215. Riley Cherrington Payson, UT 7001 M 34 1:37:07 7:24 40 / 319 215 /4632 163 /1746 1:37:18 7:25 0:11
216. Sarah Bartlett Salt Lake City, UT 6129 F 20 1:37:12 7:25 8 / 399 216 /4632 53 /2886 1:56:14 8:52 19:02
217. Beth Drees Salt Lake City, UT 5508 F 43 1:37:14 7:25 5 / 242 217 /4632 54 /2886 1:38:13 7:30 0:59
218. James Bowman Salt Lake City, UT 8120 M 34 1:37:16 7:25 41 / 319 218 /4632 164 /1746 1:37:59 7:28 0:43
219. Seth Lilavivat Salt Lake City, UT 5613 M 31 1:37:16 7:25 42 / 319 219 /4632 165 /1746 1:41:08 7:43 3:52
220. Amber Christensen Park City, UT 6766 F 35 1:37:19 7:25 8 / 435 220 /4632 55 /2886 1:38:53 7:33 1:34
221. Mike Roberts Salt Lake City, UT 4720 M 36 1:37:25 7:26 38 / 274 221 /4632 166 /1746 1:42:03 7:47 4:38
222. Dawn Pettit South Jordan, UT 4569 F 34 1:37:25 7:26 15 / 594 222 /4632 56 /2886 1:38:28 7:31 1:03
223. Christopher Hill Salt Lake City, UT 7190 M 51 1:37:26 7:26 10 / 106 223 /4632 167 /1746 1:42:18 7:48 4:52
224. Amy Benson Providence, UT 4453 F 31 1:37:29 7:26 16 / 594 224 /4632 57 /2886 1:37:37 7:27 0:08
225. Kirk Andriano Waltham, MA 6967 M 53 1:37:29 7:26 11 / 106 225 /4632 168 /1746 1:39:47 7:37 2:18
226. Sterling Jack South Jordan, UT 7599 M 32 1:37:29 7:26 4 / 166 226 /4632 169 /1746 1:37:33 7:26 0:04
227. Garett Criddle Washington, UT 4502 M 29 1:37:34 7:27 19 / 249 227 /4632 170 /1746 1:38:16 7:30 0:42
228. Gary Hill Heber City, UT 6560 M 37 1:37:34 7:27 39 / 274 228 /4632 171 /1746 1:47:00 8:10 9:26
229. Oliveros Montejano Woods Cross, UT 7714 M 43 1:37:36 7:27 19 / 178 229 /4632 172 /1746 1:42:01 7:47 4:25
230. Joshua Schlichte Layton, UT 4159 M 21 1:37:37 7:27 17 / 143 230 /4632 173 /1746 1:40:56 7:42 3:19
231. Chad Iverson Draper, UT 7291 M 37 1:37:39 7:27 40 / 274 231 /4632 174 /1746 1:38:18 7:30 0:39
232. Cory Beymon Las Vegas, NV 8076 M 35 1:37:40 7:27 41 / 274 232 /4632 175 /1746 1:41:24 7:44 3:44
233. Rachel McHenry Park City, UT 4694 F 30 1:37:45 7:27 17 / 594 233 /4632 58 /2886 1:38:44 7:32 0:59
234. Brack Mulliner Reno, NV 8096 M 23 1:37:45 7:27 18 / 143 234 /4632 176 /1746 1:39:51 7:37 2:06
235. Robert Schmidt Logan, UT 5928 M 55 1:37:50 7:28 7 / 63 235 /4632 177 /1746 1:38:02 7:29 0:12
236. Ben Dautel Salt Lake City, UT 7033 M 20 1:37:54 7:28 19 / 143 236 /4632 178 /1746 1:42:59 7:51 5:05
237. Elizabeth Valpreda Salt Lk City, UT 8242 F 31 1:37:55 7:28 18 / 594 237 /4632 59 /2886 1:59:09 9:05 21:14
238. Sophia Nicholas Salt Lake City, UT 5622 F 26 1:37:57 7:28 19 / 623 238 /4632 60 /2886 1:38:07 7:29 0:10
239. Shabnam Rahimi Salt Lake City, UT 8057 F 21 1:37:58 7:28 9 / 399 239 /4632 61 /2886 1:39:52 7:37 1:54
240. Alyson Allred South Jordan, UT 5798 F 34 1:38:03 7:29 19 / 594 240 /4632 62 /2886 1:42:58 7:51 4:55
241. Jon Eagar West Jordan, UT 3954 M 48 1:38:04 7:29 10 / 133 241 /4632 179 /1746 1:38:27 7:31 0:23
242. Kyle Larson West Valley City, UT 3249 M 19 1:38:04 7:29 20 / 143 242 /4632 180 /1746 1:39:51 7:37 1:47
243. David Sondrup Salt Lake City, UT 4811 M 22 1:38:06 7:29 21 / 143 243 /4632 181 /1746 1:39:31 7:35 1:25
244. Steve Marcum Salt Lake City, UT 5240 M 23 1:38:06 7:29 22 / 143 244 /4632 182 /1746 1:39:52 7:37 1:46
245. Colin Haakenson Salt Lake City, UT 6570 M 34 1:38:08 7:29 43 / 319 245 /4632 183 /1746 1:38:19 7:30 0:11
246. Doug Jones Longmont, CO 3910 M 36 1:38:12 7:29 42 / 274 246 /4632 184 /1746 1:48:20 8:16 10:08
247. Whitney Phillips Bountiful, UT 5557 M 45 1:38:17 7:30 11 / 133 247 /4632 185 /1746 1:40:50 7:41 2:33
248. Eric Albright Salt Lake City, UT 8026 M 22 1:38:17 7:30 23 / 143 248 /4632 186 /1746 1:39:38 7:36 1:21
249. Jessica Lowe Salt Lake City, UT 4888 F 29 1:38:19 7:30 20 / 623 249 /4632 63 /2886 1:41:23 7:44 3:04
250. Jeremy Gregory Alpine, UT 5786 M 23 1:38:23 7:30 24 / 143 250 /4632 187 /1746 1:43:16 7:53 4:53
251. Jeff Savio Lehi, UT 6928 M 16 1:38:31 7:31 5 / 40 251 /4632 188 /1746 1:39:30 7:35 0:59
252. Robynn Anderson Cedar City, UT 6587 F 24 1:38:34 7:31 10 / 399 252 /4632 64 /2886 1:39:16 7:34 0:42
253. Jocelyn Hoffman Wilson, WY 6731 F 25 1:38:39 7:32 21 / 623 253 /4632 65 /2886 1:39:00 7:33 0:21
254. Blaine Campbell South Ogden, UT 3583 M 57 1:38:42 7:32 8 / 63 254 /4632 189 /1746 1:39:44 7:36 1:02
255. Rick Pearmain Murray, UT 6028 M 42 1:38:45 7:32 20 / 178 255 /4632 190 /1746 1:40:03 7:38 1:18
256. Michael Fife N Salt Lake City, UT 4234 M 37 1:38:46 7:32 43 / 274 256 /4632 191 /1746 1:39:26 7:35 0:40
257. Brent Fife Draper, UT 5209 M 42 1:38:47 7:32 21 / 178 257 /4632 192 /1746 1:55:44 8:50 16:57
258. Katy McClelland Ogden, UT 5770 F 34 1:38:48 7:32 20 / 594 258 /4632 66 /2886 1:39:13 7:34 0:25
259. Andrew Cooper Salt Lake City, UT 4235 M 37 1:38:49 7:32 44 / 274 259 /4632 193 /1746 1:43:14 7:52 4:25
260. Roger Cater Sandy, UT 5304 M 41 1:38:50 7:32 22 / 178 260 /4632 194 /1746 1:38:59 7:33 0:09
261. Will Cooper Salt Lake City, UT 8027 M 41 1:38:51 7:32 23 / 178 261 /4632 195 /1746 1:43:14 7:52 4:23
262. Skyler Martinez Salt Lake City, UT 7357 M 20 1:38:51 7:32 25 / 143 262 /4632 196 /1746 1:41:00 7:42 2:09
263. Amber Foster Saratoga Springs, UT 7174 F 30 1:38:53 7:33 21 / 594 263 /4632 67 /2886 1:40:04 7:38 1:11
264. Robert Lasich Holladay, UT 3439 M 50 1:38:55 7:33 12 / 106 264 /4632 197 /1746 1:39:10 7:34 0:15
265. Julie Cichelli Salt Lake City, UT 5404 F 28 1:38:56 7:33 22 / 623 265 /4632 68 /2886 1:39:23 7:35 0:27
266. Brian Currie Syracuse, UT 3944 M 48 1:38:58 7:33 12 / 133 266 /4632 198 /1746 1:40:49 7:41 1:51
267. Steve Roberson Murray, UT 3478 M 30 1:39:00 7:33 44 / 319 267 /4632 199 /1746 1:40:35 7:40 1:35
268. David Wiehe Salt Lake City, UT 5222 M 36 1:39:00 7:33 45 / 274 268 /4632 200 /1746 1:41:44 7:46 2:44
269. Cameron Tolman Provo, UT 3066 M 25 1:39:01 7:33 20 / 249 269 /4632 201 /1746 1:44:49 8:00 5:48
270. Tyler Harris Rexburg, ID 6049 M 25 1:39:02 7:33 21 / 249 270 /4632 202 /1746 2:03:11 9:24 24:09
271. Keith Gillis West Jordan, UT 8137 M 50 1:39:03 7:33 13 / 106 271 /4632 203 /1746 1:44:40 7:59 5:37
272. Trent Pryor Kimberly, ID 4325 M 31 1:39:05 7:33 45 / 319 272 /4632 204 /1746 1:53:10 8:38 14:05
273. Christian Gardner Salt Lk City, UT 8149 M 37 1:39:06 7:34 46 / 274 273 /4632 205 /1746 1:41:56 7:47 2:50
274. Shawn Talbot Panguitch, UT 6247 M 24 1:39:11 7:34 26 / 143 274 /4632 206 /1746 1:44:22 7:58 5:11
275. Alicia Perry Salt Lake City, UT 4976 F 34 1:39:13 7:34 22 / 594 275 /4632 69 /2886 1:42:20 7:48 3:07
276. Mark Roylance Fruit Heights, UT 4890 M 43 1:39:18 7:34 24 / 178 276 /4632 207 /1746 1:42:01 7:47 2:43
277. Scott Krug Park City, UT 5490 M 48 1:39:19 7:35 13 / 133 277 /4632 208 /1746 1:44:49 8:00 5:30
278. Brittany Rodgers Sandy, UT 6470 F 30 1:39:19 7:35 23 / 594 278 /4632 70 /2886 1:39:25 7:35 0:06
279. Emilie Nuttall Orem, UT 5544 F 26 1:39:19 7:35 23 / 623 279 /4632 71 /2886 1:39:27 7:35 0:08
280. Ismael Munoz Taylorsville, UT 7953 M 30 1:39:21 7:35 46 / 319 280 /4632 209 /1746 1:44:03 7:56 4:42
281. Dustin Bateman Layton, UT 7080 M 36 1:39:21 7:35 47 / 274 281 /4632 210 /1746 1:40:10 7:38 0:49
282. Douglas Heinrich Slc, UT 3178 M 48 1:39:22 7:35 14 / 133 282 /4632 211 /1746 1:39:42 7:36 0:20
283. John Helm Bar Harbor, ME 6474 M 64 1:39:23 7:35 2 / 25 283 /4632 212 /1746 1:39:38 7:36 0:15
284. Curtis Rudd Boise, ID 6686 M 50 1:39:28 7:35 14 / 106 284 /4632 213 /1746 1:40:19 7:39 0:51
285. Stewart Harman North Salt Lake, UT 5615 M 36 1:39:33 7:36 48 / 274 285 /4632 214 /1746 1:40:51 7:42 1:18
286. Jeff Vosburgh Ogden, UT 3369 M 49 1:39:39 7:36 15 / 133 286 /4632 215 /1746 1:40:03 7:38 0:24
287. Joseph Holland Salt Lake City, UT 3696 M 29 1:39:39 7:36 22 / 249 287 /4632 216 /1746 1:41:00 7:42 1:21
288. Eric Jensen Layton, UT 4115 M 34 1:39:40 7:36 47 / 319 288 /4632 217 /1746 1:41:00 7:42 1:20
289. Colby Duncan Salt Lake City, UT 7265 M 24 1:39:42 7:36 27 / 143 289 /4632 218 /1746 1:42:24 7:49 2:42
290. Bill Barnes West Jordan, UT 3702 M 34 1:39:46 7:37 48 / 319 290 /4632 219 /1746 1:40:02 7:38 0:16
291. Emilianne Dougall Salt Lake City, UT 7123 F 28 1:39:47 7:37 24 / 623 291 /4632 72 /2886 1:40:51 7:42 1:04
292. Nicole Debloois Park City, UT 3888 F 29 1:39:49 7:37 25 / 623 292 /4632 73 /2886 1:41:44 7:46 1:55
293. Doug Benson Salt Lake City, UT 3693 M 31 1:39:50 7:37 49 / 319 293 /4632 220 /1746 1:40:19 7:39 0:29
294. Hoa Truong Flagstaff, AZ 4551 M 36 1:39:50 7:37 49 / 274 294 /4632 221 /1746 1:41:45 7:46 1:55
295. Davis Bowling Henderson, NV 3764 M 20 1:39:51 7:37 28 / 143 295 /4632 222 /1746 1:43:45 7:55 3:54
296. Scott Stein Salt Lake City, UT 8237 M 43 1:39:51 7:37 25 / 178 296 /4632 223 /1746 1:44:52 8:00 5:01
297. Brian Overy Salt Lake City, UT 8053 M 48 1:39:52 7:37 16 / 133 297 /4632 224 /1746 1:41:16 7:43 1:24
298. Bryce Craven Salt Lake City, UT 7868 M 31 1:39:52 7:37 50 / 319 298 /4632 225 /1746 1:45:32 8:03 5:40
299. Clark Etherington Draper, UT 6986 M 38 1:39:55 7:37 50 / 274 299 /4632 226 /1746 1:41:25 7:44 1:30
300. Molly Retzer Park City, UT 4759 F 29 1:39:56 7:37 26 / 623 300 /4632 74 /2886 1:40:54 7:42 0:58
301. Melissa Lewis Cottonwood Heights, UT 6465 F 32 1:40:01 7:38 24 / 594 301 /4632 75 /2886 1:43:07 7:52 3:06
302. Reginald Foster Sandy, UT 4414 M 46 1:40:03 7:38 17 / 133 302 /4632 227 /1746 1:40:48 7:41 0:45
303. Steven Shemwell Draper, UT 4623 M 41 1:40:03 7:38 26 / 178 303 /4632 228 /1746 1:44:01 7:56 3:58
304. Emily Sanone North Salt Lake, UT 6185 F 34 1:40:04 7:38 25 / 594 304 /4632 76 /2886 1:43:46 7:55 3:42
305. Shawn Walpole Kaysville, UT 3900 M 34 1:40:07 7:38 51 / 319 305 /4632 229 /1746 1:41:01 7:42 0:54
306. Creed Anderson South Jordan, UT 3133 M 42 1:40:07 7:38 27 / 178 306 /4632 230 /1746 1:55:28 8:48 15:21
307. Marisa Hodges Eagle Mountain, UT 6507 F 28 1:40:08 7:38 27 / 623 307 /4632 77 /2886 1:50:53 8:27 10:45
308. Kristen Olsen Farmington, UT 4459 F 24 1:40:14 7:39 11 / 399 308 /4632 78 /2886 1:40:32 7:40 0:18
309. Laura Nielsen Cottonwood Heights, UT 4732 F 33 1:40:17 7:39 26 / 594 309 /4632 79 /2886 1:48:22 8:16 8:05
310. Dusty Harris Salt Lake City, UT 7545 M 32 1:40:17 7:39 52 / 319 310 /4632 231 /1746 1:44:35 7:59 4:18
311. Shawn McIllece Sandy, UT 4012 M 39 1:40:17 7:39 51 / 274 311 /4632 232 /1746 1:41:39 7:45 1:22
312. Breanna Cobler Salt Lake City, UT 8228 F 18 1:40:18 7:39 1 / 35 312 /4632 80 /2886 1:40:21 7:39 0:03
313. Joanna Miller Salt Lake City, UT 4909 F 34 1:40:22 7:39 1 / 212 313 /4632 81 /2886 1:40:53 7:42 0:31
314. Nickolas Lund Sandy, UT 3709 M 27 1:40:24 7:40 23 / 249 314 /4632 233 /1746 1:50:43 8:27 10:19
315. John Langell Salt Lake City, UT 4710 M 45 1:40:29 7:40 18 / 133 315 /4632 234 /1746 1:41:06 7:43 0:37
316. Ryan Duckworth Washington, UT 6057 M 34 1:40:30 7:40 5 / 166 316 /4632 235 /1746 1:45:58 8:05 5:28
317. Sam Dean West Jordan, UT 5181 M 34 1:40:33 7:40 53 / 319 317 /4632 236 /1746 1:45:37 8:03 5:04
318. Hal Saunders Salt Lake City, UT 6640 M 44 1:40:35 7:40 28 / 178 318 /4632 237 /1746 1:41:35 7:45 1:00
319. Garrett Robinson Sandy, UT 4168 M 25 1:40:48 7:41 24 / 249 319 /4632 238 /1746 2:01:24 9:16 20:36
320. Rich Jessop Pinesdale, MT 7378 M 25 1:40:49 7:41 25 / 249 320 /4632 239 /1746 1:46:44 8:09 5:55
321. Courtney Stockham Salt Lake City, UT 6249 F 33 1:40:52 7:42 27 / 594 321 /4632 82 /2886 1:47:10 8:10 6:18
322. Tom Daniels Ogden, UT 6486 M 43 1:40:55 7:42 29 / 178 322 /4632 240 /1746 1:45:35 8:03 4:40
323. Tyson Sharp Salt Lake City, UT 5668 M 26 1:40:55 7:42 26 / 249 323 /4632 241 /1746 1:41:41 7:45 0:46
324. Jennifer Moss Sandy, UT 6899 F 38 1:40:58 7:42 9 / 435 324 /4632 83 /2886 1:41:11 7:43 0:13
325. Ken Harrison Bountiful, UT 6105 M 27 1:40:58 7:42 27 / 249 325 /4632 242 /1746 1:46:06 8:06 5:08
326. Josh Hardy Centerville, UT 6126 M 29 1:41:04 7:43 28 / 249 326 /4632 243 /1746 1:44:50 8:00 3:46
327. Alexandra Coconis Salt Lake City, UT 7309 F 21 1:41:07 7:43 12 / 399 327 /4632 84 /2886 1:45:47 8:04 4:40
328. Ed Frazier Layton, UT 7720 M 44 1:41:08 7:43 30 / 178 328 /4632 244 /1746 1:45:17 8:02 4:09
329. Sarah Rigby Eden, UT 8045 F 30 1:41:09 7:43 28 / 594 329 /4632 85 /2886 1:44:24 7:58 3:15
330. Brad Iverson Kaysville, UT 7777 M 34 1:41:09 7:43 54 / 319 330 /4632 245 /1746 1:42:04 7:47 0:55
331. Malco Montejano Salt Lake City, UT 7394 M 24 1:41:11 7:43 29 / 143 331 /4632 246 /1746 1:45:42 8:04 4:31
332. Ryan Hungerford Farmington, UT 8086 M 35 1:41:13 7:43 52 / 274 332 /4632 247 /1746 1:41:54 7:46 0:41
333. Katy Carney Provo, UT 7968 F 19 1:41:13 7:43 13 / 399 333 /4632 86 /2886 2:01:23 9:16 20:10
334. Christian Stephens Centerville, UT 7349 M 38 1:41:14 7:43 53 / 274 334 /4632 248 /1746 1:55:56 8:51 14:42
335. Jeff Coleman Riverton, UT 7965 M 39 1:41:14 7:43 54 / 274 335 /4632 249 /1746 1:44:19 7:57 3:05
336. Ryan White West Valley City, UT 5201 M 33 1:41:15 7:43 55 / 319 336 /4632 250 /1746 1:43:25 7:53 2:10
337. Rachael Wallace Salt Lake City, UT 6585 F 21 1:41:15 7:43 14 / 399 337 /4632 87 /2886 1:41:41 7:45 0:26
338. Timothy Snowball Orem, UT 5447 M 27 1:41:16 7:43 29 / 249 338 /4632 251 /1746 1:52:58 8:37 11:42
339. Lauren Aquino Sandy, UT 7386 F 34 1:41:16 7:43 29 / 594 339 /4632 88 /2886 1:41:25 7:44 0:09
340. Jami Christensen Riverton, UT 7061 F 36 1:41:18 7:44 10 / 435 340 /4632 89 /2886 1:42:53 7:51 1:35
341. Rod Lacey Cedar Hills, UT 7689 M 41 1:41:19 7:44 31 / 178 341 /4632 252 /1746 1:44:43 7:59 3:24
342. David Hilton North Salt Lake, UT 6575 M 37 1:41:21 7:44 55 / 274 342 /4632 253 /1746 1:44:15 7:57 2:54
343. Todd Llewellyn Salem, UT 5442 M 22 1:41:25 7:44 30 / 143 343 /4632 254 /1746 1:43:21 7:53 1:56
344. Lindsay Hatzenbuehler Salt Lake City, UT 6646 F 30 1:41:26 7:44 30 / 594 344 /4632 90 /2886 1:42:52 7:51 1:26
345. Ashley Gambles Provo, UT 5737 F 21 1:41:28 7:44 15 / 399 345 /4632 91 /2886 1:43:24 7:53 1:56
346. Wayne Shipley Centerville, UT 4335 M 32 1:41:35 7:45 56 / 319 346 /4632 255 /1746 1:42:01 7:47 0:26
347. Alison Smith Sandy, UT 3847 F 21 1:41:35 7:45 16 / 399 347 /4632 92 /2886 1:45:18 8:02 3:43
348. Jessie Ballard Midvale, UT 5377 F 23 1:41:36 7:45 17 / 399 348 /4632 93 /2886 1:42:22 7:49 0:46
349. Tanner Wahlen Aberdeen, ID 6573 M 21 1:41:37 7:45 31 / 143 349 /4632 256 /1746 1:53:38 8:40 12:01
350. Christian Barlow Salt Lake City, UT 7590 M 16 1:41:37 7:45 6 / 40 350 /4632 257 /1746 1:58:35 9:03 16:58
351. Ralph Ewing Salt Lake City, UT 4997 M 49 1:41:39 7:45 19 / 133 351 /4632 258 /1746 1:43:24 7:53 1:45
352. Kameo Campbell Pleasant Grove, UT 7671 F 29 1:41:42 7:45 28 / 623 352 /4632 94 /2886 1:46:35 8:08 4:53
353. Andrea Southam Heber, UT 7398 F 33 1:41:47 7:46 31 / 594 353 /4632 95 /2886 1:53:29 8:39 11:42
354. Chad Milton Salt Lake City, UT 6496 M 32 1:41:48 7:46 57 / 319 354 /4632 259 /1746 1:48:16 8:16 6:28
355. Chris Holmquist Kearns, UT 4254 M 47 1:41:48 7:46 20 / 133 355 /4632 260 /1746 1:47:18 8:11 5:30
356. Andrea Beerman Herriman, UT 5024 F 35 1:41:52 7:46 11 / 435 356 /4632 96 /2886 1:58:04 9:00 16:12
357. Quinn Jensen Bountiful, UT 6192 M 23 1:41:52 7:46 32 / 143 357 /4632 261 /1746 1:44:25 7:58 2:33
358. Cheri Siddoway Ontario, OR 5506 F 38 1:41:55 7:46 12 / 435 358 /4632 97 /2886 1:43:51 7:55 1:56
359. Robyn Todd Herriman, UT 7254 F 32 1:41:58 7:47 32 / 594 359 /4632 98 /2886 1:44:39 7:59 2:41
360. Matthew Doane Draper, UT 7034 M 17 1:41:59 7:47 7 / 40 360 /4632 262 /1746 1:45:18 8:02 3:19
361. Alec Lewis Yardley, PA 6457 M 21 1:42:00 7:47 33 / 143 361 /4632 263 /1746 1:42:42 7:50 0:42
362. Konda Quinton North Salt Lake, UT 5699 F 34 1:42:01 7:47 33 / 594 362 /4632 99 /2886 1:45:40 8:04 3:39
363. Scott McClelland Park City, UT 3362 M 36 1:42:02 7:47 56 / 274 363 /4632 264 /1746 1:57:07 8:56 15:05
364. Whitney Henderson South Jordan, UT 6139 F 32 1:42:02 7:47 34 / 594 364 /4632 100 /2886 1:45:01 8:01 2:59
365. Heather Parker Kaysville, UT 7236 F 31 1:42:04 7:47 35 / 594 365 /4632 101 /2886 1:53:18 8:39 11:14
366. Ashley Hafer Salt Lake City, UT 8158 F 40 1:42:05 7:47 6 / 242 366 /4632 102 /2886 1:47:16 8:11 5:11
367. Rod McKinlay Salt Lake City, UT 7118 M 41 1:42:05 7:47 32 / 178 367 /4632 265 /1746 1:44:12 7:57 2:07
368. Paul Jacobs Layton, UT 4722 M 56 1:42:08 7:47 9 / 63 368 /4632 266 /1746 1:42:13 7:48 0:05
369. Gary Ladle Salt Lake City, UT 7271 M 63 1:42:09 7:48 3 / 25 369 /4632 267 /1746 1:42:13 7:48 0:04
370. Brooke Martin Sandy, UT 5836 F 32 1:42:09 7:48 36 / 594 370 /4632 103 /2886 1:52:40 8:36 10:31
371. Stefanie Flynn Salt Lake City, UT 5606 F 26 1:42:11 7:48 29 / 623 371 /4632 104 /2886 1:48:25 8:16 6:14
372. Mark Harker West Jordan, UT 7141 M 32 1:42:12 7:48 58 / 319 372 /4632 268 /1746 1:46:16 8:06 4:04
373. David Beenfield Salt Lake City, UT 5621 M 25 1:42:13 7:48 30 / 249 373 /4632 269 /1746 1:46:11 8:06 3:58
374. Michael Powell Herriman, UT 6026 M 35 1:42:16 7:48 57 / 274 374 /4632 270 /1746 2:05:36 9:35 23:20
375. Shelby Hales Sandy, UT 3906 F 28 1:42:21 7:48 30 / 623 375 /4632 105 /2886 1:50:25 8:25 8:04
376. Patrick Volk North Salt Lake, UT 5656 M 40 1:42:21 7:48 33 / 178 376 /4632 271 /1746 1:44:50 8:00 2:29
377. Ryan Olsen Herriman, UT 3642 M 33 1:42:23 7:49 6 / 166 377 /4632 272 /1746 1:42:29 7:49 0:06
378. Angela Howard Lehi, UT 5290 F 32 1:42:25 7:49 37 / 594 378 /4632 106 /2886 1:46:17 8:06 3:52
379. Ann Finley Salt Lake City, UT 8042 F 57 1:42:27 7:49 1 / 59 379 /4632 107 /2886 1:42:34 7:49 0:07
380. Sam Wisell Lehi, UT 4652 F 26 1:42:29 7:49 31 / 623 380 /4632 108 /2886 2:04:18 9:29 21:49
381. Adam Boyce Ammon, ID 6874 M 27 1:42:30 7:49 31 / 249 381 /4632 273 /1746 1:45:22 8:02 2:52
382. Scott Embley Salt Lake City, UT 4743 M 24 1:42:33 7:49 34 / 143 382 /4632 274 /1746 1:45:34 8:03 3:01
383. Spencer Ford West Jordan, UT 4949 M 30 1:42:35 7:50 59 / 319 383 /4632 275 /1746 1:48:13 8:15 5:38
384. Brenna Dunlop Aloha, OR 7382 F 20 1:42:36 7:50 18 / 399 384 /4632 109 /2886 1:59:32 9:07 16:56
385. Dustin Layton Magna, UT 6677 M 32 1:42:36 7:50 60 / 319 385 /4632 276 /1746 1:47:57 8:14 5:21
386. Robert Morley Kaysville, UT 3413 M 37 1:42:36 7:50 58 / 274 386 /4632 277 /1746 1:46:38 8:08 4:02
387. Brandon Knowlden Salt Lake City, UT 5116 M 27 1:42:37 7:50 32 / 249 387 /4632 278 /1746 1:50:14 8:25 7:37
388. Nathan Quigley Layton, UT 7353 M 14 1:42:39 7:50 3 / 16 388 /4632 279 /1746 1:42:58 7:51 0:19
389. Gary Goaslind Las Vegas, NV 3412 M 66 1:42:40 7:50 1 / 21 389 /4632 280 /1746 1:46:40 8:08 4:00
390. Dan Kaelberer Salt Lake City, UT 6669 M 38 1:42:40 7:50 59 / 274 390 /4632 281 /1746 1:43:23 7:53 0:43
391. Michelle Summers Henderson, NV 4917 F 36 1:42:40 7:50 13 / 435 391 /4632 110 /2886 1:45:27 8:03 2:47
392. Michael Frame Bountiful, UT 7911 M 44 1:42:42 7:50 34 / 178 392 /4632 282 /1746 1:44:17 7:57 1:35
393. Kirsten Harmon Payson, UT 3940 F 32 1:42:42 7:50 38 / 594 393 /4632 111 /2886 1:52:51 8:36 10:09
394. Bill Lane Syracuse, UT 6476 M 35 1:42:42 7:50 60 / 274 394 /4632 283 /1746 2:04:34 9:30 21:52
395. Jeremy Goldsmith Salt Lake City, UT 6912 M 37 1:42:43 7:50 61 / 274 395 /4632 284 /1746 1:43:23 7:53 0:40
396. Lindsay Plas South Jordan, UT 6966 F 31 1:42:43 7:50 39 / 594 396 /4632 112 /2886 1:43:07 7:52 0:24
397. Paul Espinoza Chubbuck, ID 6872 M 45 1:42:45 7:50 21 / 133 397 /4632 285 /1746 1:45:33 8:03 2:48
398. Chad Bunting Herriman, UT 5381 M 30 1:42:46 7:50 61 / 319 398 /4632 286 /1746 1:46:18 8:07 3:32
399. Michael Brown Centerville, UT 3317 M 26 1:42:49 7:51 33 / 249 399 /4632 287 /1746 1:43:20 7:53 0:31
400. Theodore Dustman Salt Lake City, UT 4509 M 51 1:42:52 7:51 7 / 166 400 /4632 288 /1746 1:47:11 8:11 4:19
401. Carrie Carson Burley, ID 3458 F 38 1:42:54 7:51 2 / 212 401 /4632 113 /2886 1:44:31 7:58 1:37
402. Cindy Shaw Burley, ID 5954 F 38 1:42:55 7:51 14 / 435 402 /4632 114 /2886 1:44:32 7:58 1:37
403. Jay Lavanway Woods Cross, UT 3691 M 31 1:42:56 7:51 62 / 319 403 /4632 289 /1746 1:48:54 8:18 5:58
404. Ashley Nelson Salt Lake City, UT 7290 F 24 1:42:57 7:51 19 / 399 404 /4632 115 /2886 1:43:37 7:54 0:40
405. Mallory Lambert Layton, UT 7202 F 20 1:42:57 7:51 20 / 399 405 /4632 116 /2886 1:43:37 7:54 0:40
406. Tony Rondorf Layton, UT 7158 M 41 1:42:57 7:51 35 / 178 406 /4632 290 /1746 1:44:24 7:58 1:27
407. Helen Syndergaard Draper, UT 3599 F 49 1:42:58 7:51 3 / 139 407 /4632 117 /2886 1:44:04 7:56 1:06
408. Armando Reyes-Navarro Salt Lake City, UT 5609 M 30 1:42:58 7:51 63 / 319 408 /4632 291 /1746 1:52:11 8:33 9:13
409. Katie Stringham Salt Lake City, UT 8202 F 29 1:43:00 7:51 32 / 623 409 /4632 118 /2886 1:47:24 8:12 4:24
410. Tracy Cox South Jordan, UT 5598 M 48 1:43:03 7:52 22 / 133 410 /4632 292 /1746 1:43:06 7:52 0:03
411. Sharma Phillips Riverton, UT 7168 F 32 1:43:08 7:52 40 / 594 411 /4632 119 /2886 1:45:18 8:02 2:10
412. Billy Rappleye West Jordan, UT 4143 M 32 1:43:09 7:52 64 / 319 412 /4632 293 /1746 1:46:20 8:07 3:11
413. Geoff Crockett Salt Lake City, UT 3485 M 43 1:43:09 7:52 36 / 178 413 /4632 294 /1746 1:46:20 8:07 3:11
414. John Barrett Murray, UT 3409 M 24 1:43:09 7:52 35 / 143 414 /4632 295 /1746 1:47:45 8:13 4:36
415. Gianluca Lazzi Salt Lake City, UT 7918 M 39 1:43:10 7:52 62 / 274 415 /4632 296 /1746 1:43:18 7:53 0:08
416. Debbie Anderson Pocatello, ID 3338 F 36 1:43:12 7:52 15 / 435 416 /4632 120 /2886 1:46:02 8:05 2:50
417. Sara Shupe Holladay, UT 4264 F 20 1:43:12 7:52 21 / 399 417 /4632 121 /2886 1:46:09 8:06 2:57
418. Scott Nickel Salt Lake City, UT 6458 M 40 1:43:13 7:52 8 / 166 418 /4632 297 /1746 1:48:43 8:18 5:30
419. Nick Boris Salt Lake City, UT 3537 M 45 1:43:14 7:52 23 / 133 419 /4632 298 /1746 1:46:08 8:06 2:54
420. Alexis Recine Salt Lake City, UT 5211 F 30 1:43:14 7:52 3 / 212 420 /4632 122 /2886 1:48:06 8:15 4:52
421. Jared Haynie Provo, UT 6823 M 23 1:43:15 7:53 36 / 143 421 /4632 299 /1746 1:45:38 8:03 2:23
422. Lauren Sessions Broomfield, CO 6534 F 24 1:43:16 7:53 22 / 399 422 /4632 123 /2886 1:45:50 8:04 2:34
423. Trent McCausland Springville, UT 5122 M 38 1:43:17 7:53 63 / 274 423 /4632 300 /1746 1:43:40 7:54 0:23
424. Rick Dooley Murray, UT 3911 M 30 1:43:19 7:53 65 / 319 424 /4632 301 /1746 1:47:35 8:12 4:16
425. Shawn Nalder Ogden, UT 6745 F 38 1:43:20 7:53 16 / 435 425 /4632 124 /2886 1:47:27 8:12 4:07
426. Sarah Penrod Sandy, UT 4351 F 29 1:43:21 7:53 33 / 623 426 /4632 125 /2886 1:49:02 8:19 5:41
427. John Moody Salt Lake City, UT 7713 M 34 1:43:21 7:53 66 / 319 427 /4632 302 /1746 1:56:11 8:52 12:50
428. Christine Cruse Sandy, UT 6376 F 35 1:43:22 7:53 17 / 435 428 /4632 126 /2886 1:43:39 7:54 0:17
429. Josiah Griffin Salt Lake City, UT 5151 M 29 1:43:24 7:53 34 / 249 429 /4632 303 /1746 1:44:53 8:00 1:29
430. Molly Nelson Burley, ID 7330 F 22 1:43:25 7:53 23 / 399 430 /4632 127 /2886 1:45:02 8:01 1:37
431. Tyson Lybbert Salt Lake City, UT 3786 M 31 1:43:25 7:53 67 / 319 431 /4632 304 /1746 1:44:07 7:57 0:42
432. Sarah Dewitt Ogden, UT 6386 F 29 1:43:28 7:54 34 / 623 432 /4632 128 /2886 1:47:18 8:11 3:50
433. Jeffrey Kenney Salt Lake City, UT 5464 M 26 1:43:32 7:54 35 / 249 433 /4632 305 /1746 1:49:18 8:20 5:46
434. Peter Skorut North Salt Lake, UT 7837 M 25 1:43:32 7:54 36 / 249 434 /4632 306 /1746 1:44:18 7:57 0:46
435. Luis Aguilar Herriman, UT 3556 M 59 1:43:32 7:54 10 / 63 435 /4632 307 /1746 1:43:52 7:55 0:20
436. Hector Chaides Orem, UT 7954 M 21 1:43:33 7:54 37 / 143 436 /4632 308 /1746 2:02:28 9:21 18:55
437. Francia Martinez Salt Lake City, UT 7906 F 32 1:43:34 7:54 41 / 594 437 /4632 129 /2886 1:44:21 7:58 0:47
438. Lyle White Salt Lake City, UT 3982 M 50 1:43:34 7:54 15 / 106 438 /4632 309 /1746 1:48:28 8:16 4:54
439. Mike Kordwitz Kutztown, PA 4918 M 56 1:43:36 7:54 11 / 63 439 /4632 310 /1746 1:44:04 7:56 0:28
440. Chad Hadley Syracuse, UT 4146 M 33 1:43:39 7:54 68 / 319 440 /4632 311 /1746 1:51:21 8:30 7:42
441. Michelle Anderson Draper, UT 3142 F 31 1:43:40 7:54 42 / 594 441 /4632 130 /2886 1:45:48 8:04 2:08
442. Chelle Brain Salt Lake City, UT 5494 F 36 1:43:40 7:54 18 / 435 442 /4632 131 /2886 1:48:52 8:18 5:12
443. Shawn Hazen Holladay, UT 6064 M 30 1:43:40 7:54 69 / 319 443 /4632 312 /1746 1:49:34 8:21 5:54
444. Bryce Klassen Phoenix, AZ 6734 M 47 1:43:41 7:55 24 / 133 444 /4632 313 /1746 1:43:48 7:55 0:07
445. Carson Wagsatff Sandy, UT 3504 M 26 1:43:41 7:55 37 / 249 445 /4632 314 /1746 1:55:59 8:51 12:18
446. Misti Milner Draper, UT 3638 F 37 1:43:44 7:55 19 / 435 446 /4632 132 /2886 1:44:12 7:57 0:28
447. Alesha Hill Draper, UT 3842 F 36 1:43:45 7:55 20 / 435 447 /4632 133 /2886 1:44:12 7:57 0:27
448. Daniel Eastman Draper, UT 5704 M 29 1:43:48 7:55 9 / 166 448 /4632 315 /1746 1:47:40 8:13 3:52
449. Jon X Hansen Syracuse Ut 6931 M 34 1:43:49 7:55 70 / 319 449 /4632 316 /1746 1:49:59 8:23 6:10
450. Blaine Hawkes Lehi, UT 6896 M 38 1:43:50 7:55 64 / 274 450 /4632 317 /1746 1:46:48 8:09 2:58
451. Jesse Stewart Black Hawk, SD 7082 M 31 1:43:50 7:55 71 / 319 451 /4632 318 /1746 1:46:05 8:06 2:15
452. Shannon Blackburn West Jordan, UT 3397 F 28 1:43:53 7:55 4 / 212 452 /4632 134 /2886 1:55:07 8:47 11:14
453. David Fairbanks Cedar Hills, UT 6221 M 30 1:43:54 7:56 72 / 319 453 /4632 319 /1746 1:47:40 8:13 3:46
454. Jaima Gill Salt Lake City, UT 5241 F 31 1:43:54 7:56 43 / 594 454 /4632 135 /2886 1:44:46 7:59 0:52
455. Kelly Peterson-Short Salt Lake City, UT 7360 F 44 1:43:57 7:56 7 / 242 455 /4632 136 /2886 1:44:47 8:00 0:50
456. Devin Lindahl Midvale, UT 3576 M 29 1:43:59 7:56 38 / 249 456 /4632 320 /1746 1:59:19 9:06 15:20
457. Brianne Johnson Orem, UT 4912 F 22 1:44:00 7:56 24 / 399 457 /4632 137 /2886 1:44:12 7:57 0:12
458. Michelle Rosenvall Pleasant Grove, UT 4749 F 40 1:44:00 7:56 8 / 242 458 /4632 138 /2886 1:44:28 7:58 0:28
459. Jd Westphal Las Vegas, NV 6757 M 27 1:44:01 7:56 39 / 249 459 /4632 321 /1746 1:46:06 8:06 2:05
460. Douglas Phillips Midvale, UT 5228 M 29 1:44:01 7:56 40 / 249 460 /4632 322 /1746 1:44:56 8:00 0:55
461. Danny Fuchs Salt Lake City, UT 5366 M 40 1:44:02 7:56 37 / 178 461 /4632 323 /1746 1:45:01 8:01 0:59
462. Jimmy Lake Salt Lake City, UT 3650 M 35 1:44:03 7:56 65 / 274 462 /4632 324 /1746 1:59:32 9:07 15:29
463. Ryan Holm West Jordan, UT 5654 M 31 1:44:03 7:56 73 / 319 463 /4632 325 /1746 1:46:31 8:08 2:28
464. Drake Bloebaum Salt Lake City, UT 4391 M 32 1:44:06 7:56 74 / 319 464 /4632 326 /1746 1:47:03 8:10 2:57
465. Sky Thai West Valley City, UT 4970 M 19 1:44:07 7:57 38 / 143 465 /4632 327 /1746 1:47:38 8:13 3:31
466. Werner Pekarek Salt Lake City, UT 4014 M 61 1:44:10 7:57 4 / 25 466 /4632 328 /1746 1:44:47 8:00 0:37
467. Steve Crandall Salt Lake City, UT 6056 M 47 1:44:12 7:57 25 / 133 467 /4632 329 /1746 1:49:01 8:19 4:49
468. Dave Hulverson Draper, UT 5038 M 35 1:44:13 7:57 66 / 274 468 /4632 330 /1746 1:45:45 8:04 1:32
469. Sarah Meyer Salt Lake City, UT 6549 F 32 1:44:14 7:57 44 / 594 469 /4632 139 /2886 1:52:46 8:36 8:32
470. Benjamin Farr Salt Lake City, UT 6824 M 22 1:44:15 7:57 39 / 143 470 /4632 331 /1746 1:45:37 8:03 1:22
471. Dana Denton Salt Lake City, UT 7424 F 43 1:44:15 7:57 9 / 242 471 /4632 140 /2886 1:52:47 8:36 8:32
472. Debra Mikels Roscoe, MT 8062 F 52 1:44:19 7:57 1 / 94 472 /4632 141 /2886 1:45:09 8:01 0:50
473. Tyceson Low Draper, UT 8105 M 28 1:44:20 7:58 41 / 249 473 /4632 332 /1746 1:48:46 8:18 4:26
474. James Derum Farmington, UT 4806 M 46 1:44:23 7:58 26 / 133 474 /4632 333 /1746 1:44:50 8:00 0:27
475. Keven Rowe Salt Lake City, UT 6783 M 50 1:44:25 7:58 16 / 106 475 /4632 334 /1746 1:45:34 8:03 1:09
476. Erick Howe West Jordan, UT 6017 M 23 1:44:25 7:58 40 / 143 476 /4632 335 /1746 2:00:42 9:12 16:17
477. Scott Black Sandy, UT 6546 M 45 1:44:26 7:58 27 / 133 477 /4632 336 /1746 1:50:19 8:25 5:53
478. Paul Marley Pocatello, ID 6868 M 31 1:44:26 7:58 75 / 319 478 /4632 337 /1746 1:47:01 8:10 2:35
479. David Astin West Jordan, UT 4087 M 43 1:44:26 7:58 38 / 178 479 /4632 338 /1746 1:45:40 8:04 1:14
480. Sean Huff Orem, UT 5398 M 28 1:44:26 7:58 42 / 249 480 /4632 339 /1746 1:46:10 8:06 1:44
481. Gilberto Gonzalez Salt Lake City, UT 7431 M 45 1:44:29 7:58 28 / 133 481 /4632 340 /1746 1:45:28 8:03 0:59
482. Liz Whetton Murray, UT 3561 F 23 1:44:30 7:58 25 / 399 482 /4632 142 /2886 1:46:23 8:07 1:53
483. Philip Ellis Orem, UT 3533 M 21 1:44:30 7:58 41 / 143 483 /4632 341 /1746 1:46:42 8:08 2:12
484. Aaron Lubeck Salt Lake City, UT 6538 M 28 1:44:31 7:58 43 / 249 484 /4632 342 /1746 1:50:08 8:24 5:37
485. Heidi Carpenter Eagle Mountain, UT 4532 F 30 1:44:31 7:58 45 / 594 485 /4632 143 /2886 2:07:21 9:43 22:50
486. Molly Robins Herriman, UT 5449 F 34 1:44:33 7:59 46 / 594 486 /4632 144 /2886 1:49:02 8:19 4:29
487. Thomas Conrad Rio Rancho, NM 4523 M 33 1:44:33 7:59 76 / 319 487 /4632 343 /1746 1:55:45 8:50 11:12
488. Brian Morrow Lehi, UT 6408 M 40 1:44:33 7:59 39 / 178 488 /4632 344 /1746 1:44:44 7:59 0:11
489. Ellen Bandy Draper, UT 6608 F 29 1:44:35 7:59 35 / 623 489 /4632 145 /2886 1:56:42 8:54 12:07
490. Brandon Dillon Salt Lake City, UT 5549 M 36 1:44:36 7:59 67 / 274 490 /4632 345 /1746 1:46:02 8:05 1:26
491. Kipp Chambers Springville, UT 4127 M 27 1:44:36 7:59 44 / 249 491 /4632 346 /1746 1:45:50 8:04 1:14
492. Corey Larson West Valley City, UT 3250 M 23 1:44:37 7:59 42 / 143 492 /4632 347 /1746 1:46:18 8:07 1:41
493. Matthew Orullian Salt Lake City, UT 7078 M 28 1:44:37 7:59 45 / 249 493 /4632 348 /1746 1:47:57 8:14 3:20
494. Richard Lighten Riverton, UT 7444 M 37 1:44:42 7:59 68 / 274 494 /4632 349 /1746 1:47:39 8:13 2:57
495. Jose Hernandez Salt Lake City, UT 8212 M 54 1:44:46 7:59 17 / 106 495 /4632 350 /1746 1:57:27 8:58 12:41
496. Scott Woody Sandy, UT 7916 M 57 1:44:46 7:59 12 / 63 496 /4632 351 /1746 1:49:31 8:21 4:45
497. Ben Becker North Ogden, UT 8055 M 42 1:44:47 8:00 40 / 178 497 /4632 352 /1746 1:46:58 8:10 2:11
498. Marcus Shields Salt Lake City, UT 5685 M 28 1:44:48 8:00 46 / 249 498 /4632 353 /1746 1:46:03 8:05 1:15
499. Natalie Shields Salt Lake City, UT 5687 F 16 1:44:48 8:00 2 / 35 499 /4632 146 /2886 1:46:03 8:05 1:15
500. Sam Hayman Ogden, UT 8315 M 26 1:44:48 8:00 47 / 249 500 /4632 354 /1746 2:04:12 9:28 19:24
501. Paul Fuller Salt Lake City, UT 5919 M 28 1:44:54 8:00 48 / 249 501 /4632 355 /1746 1:49:42 8:22 4:48
502. Stacie Johnson Kaysville, UT 4851 F 30 1:44:57 8:00 47 / 594 502 /4632 147 /2886 1:47:51 8:14 2:54
503. Kimberly Vega Riverton, UT 8118 F 40 1:44:57 8:00 10 / 242 503 /4632 148 /2886 1:45:03 8:01 0:06
504. Ronimarie Messer Salt Lake City, UT 7847 F 25 1:44:58 8:00 36 / 623 504 /4632 149 /2886 1:48:25 8:16 3:27
505. Katie Lambert Kamas, UT 5661 F 24 1:44:58 8:00 26 / 399 505 /4632 150 /2886 1:46:14 8:06 1:16
506. Lisa Trythall Pleasant Grove, UT 5070 F 28 1:44:59 8:00 37 / 623 506 /4632 151 /2886 1:49:27 8:21 4:28
507. Louise Wisner Salt Lake City, UT 5271 F 29 1:44:59 8:00 38 / 623 507 /4632 152 /2886 1:50:20 8:25 5:21
508. Michael Kroff Bozeman, MT 6000 M 43 1:45:00 8:01 41 / 178 508 /4632 356 /1746 1:46:38 8:08 1:38
509. Ben Christensen Las Vegas, NV 5515 M 35 1:45:00 8:01 69 / 274 509 /4632 357 /1746 1:46:36 8:08 1:36
510. Jennifer Thompson Lehi, UT 7874 F 32 1:45:01 8:01 48 / 594 510 /4632 153 /2886 1:47:22 8:11 2:21
511. Bryan Durst Cottonwood Heights, UT 5037 M 48 1:45:02 8:01 29 / 133 511 /4632 358 /1746 1:45:08 8:01 0:06
512. Gary Peirce Midway, UT 5363 M 65 1:45:03 8:01 2 / 21 512 /4632 359 /1746 1:45:17 8:02 0:14
513. Young Han Salt Lake City, UT 4831 M 27 1:45:05 8:01 49 / 249 513 /4632 360 /1746 1:50:43 8:27 5:38
514. Ryan Archbold Murray, UT 5561 M 32 1:45:06 8:01 77 / 319 514 /4632 361 /1746 1:55:03 8:47 9:57
515. Tibett Coleman South Jordan, UT 5727 F 33 1:45:06 8:01 49 / 594 515 /4632 154 /2886 1:48:05 8:15 2:59
516. Liz Carlson Salt Lake Cty, UT 8159 F 40 1:45:07 8:01 11 / 242 516 /4632 155 /2886 1:47:09 8:10 2:02
517. Noelle Williams Salt Lake City, UT 6776 F 32 1:45:07 8:01 50 / 594 517 /4632 156 /2886 1:47:09 8:10 2:02
518. Natalie Braegger Bountiful, UT 3201 F 23 1:45:08 8:01 27 / 399 518 /4632 157 /2886 2:01:55 9:18 16:47
519. Emma Evans Eagle Mountain, UT 7422 F 31 1:45:08 8:01 51 / 594 519 /4632 158 /2886 1:47:02 8:10 1:54
520. Paul Smith Chubbuck, ID 6286 M 36 1:45:11 8:01 70 / 274 520 /4632 362 /1746 1:47:24 8:12 2:13
521. Cassidy Merrill Orem, UT 6435 F 26 1:45:15 8:02 39 / 623 521 /4632 159 /2886 1:45:36 8:03 0:21
522. Scott Tasker Sandy, UT 5412 M 29 1:45:15 8:02 50 / 249 522 /4632 363 /1746 1:46:19 8:07 1:04
523. Dallin Miller Salt Lake City, UT 7133 M 29 1:45:16 8:02 51 / 249 523 /4632 364 /1746 1:48:14 8:15 2:58
524. Jason Williams Farr West, UT 5430 M 34 1:45:18 8:02 78 / 319 524 /4632 365 /1746 1:46:01 8:05 0:43
525. Carlie McKeon Granite Bay, CA 4946 F 18 1:45:22 8:02 3 / 35 525 /4632 160 /2886 1:47:50 8:14 2:28
526. Emilee Eagar Cedar City, UT 7852 F 19 1:45:22 8:02 28 / 399 526 /4632 161 /2886 1:48:37 8:17 3:15
527. Brad Eagar Draper, UT 7851 M 43 1:45:23 8:02 42 / 178 527 /4632 366 /1746 1:48:39 8:17 3:16
528. Devin Novara South Jordan, UT 4476 M 41 1:45:23 8:02 43 / 178 528 /4632 367 /1746 1:46:57 8:09 1:34
529. Lauren Halverson Layton, UT 7305 F 19 1:45:23 8:02 29 / 399 529 /4632 162 /2886 1:47:24 8:12 2:01
530. Catherine Johnson Highland, UT 4932 F 27 1:45:24 8:02 40 / 623 530 /4632 163 /2886 1:48:57 8:19 3:33
531. Rob Davies Taylorsville, UT 5578 M 41 1:45:26 8:03 44 / 178 531 /4632 368 /1746 1:49:59 8:23 4:33
532. Jt Coupal Cottonwood Heights, UT 6700 M 17 1:45:30 8:03 8 / 40 532 /4632 369 /1746 1:48:22 8:16 2:52
533. Ryan Witzel Draper, UT 7869 M 29 1:45:30 8:03 52 / 249 533 /4632 370 /1746 1:46:33 8:08 1:03
534. Chad Keele Salt Lake City, UT 6359 M 28 1:45:31 8:03 53 / 249 534 /4632 371 /1746 1:50:41 8:27 5:10
535. Jared Thorley Salt Lake City, UT 5161 M 28 1:45:33 8:03 54 / 249 535 /4632 372 /1746 1:59:28 9:07 13:55
536. George Nelson Salt Lake City, UT 6447 M 58 1:45:37 8:03 13 / 63 536 /4632 373 /1746 1:49:04 8:19 3:27
537. Christian Flynn Farmington, UT 5540 M 13 1:45:39 8:04 4 / 16 537 /4632 374 /1746 1:45:56 8:05 0:17
538. Robert Stewart Logan, UT 3553 M 33 1:45:40 8:04 79 / 319 538 /4632 375 /1746 1:48:17 8:16 2:37
539. Lisa Macander Voorheesville, NY 5589 F 28 1:45:41 8:04 41 / 623 539 /4632 164 /2886 1:52:58 8:37 7:17
540. Adam Bergeson Salt Lake City, UT 5462 M 31 1:45:43 8:04 80 / 319 540 /4632 376 /1746 1:48:20 8:16 2:37
541. Marc Courteau Salt Lake City, UT 3759 M 25 1:45:43 8:04 55 / 249 541 /4632 377 /1746 1:48:12 8:15 2:29
542. Chris Stromberg Centennial, CO 6761 M 29 1:45:43 8:04 56 / 249 542 /4632 378 /1746 1:47:21 8:11 1:38
543. Annie Martinez West Jordan, UT 3457 F 27 1:45:44 8:04 42 / 623 543 /4632 165 /2886 1:55:06 8:47 9:22
544. Spencer White Salt Lake City, UT 6976 M 40 1:45:44 8:04 45 / 178 544 /4632 379 /1746 1:48:34 8:17 2:50
545. David Phippen West Jordan, UT 6030 M 45 1:45:45 8:04 30 / 133 545 /4632 380 /1746 1:47:51 8:14 2:06
546. Mark Burns Murray, UT 7463 M 43 1:45:48 8:04 10 / 166 546 /4632 381 /1746 1:45:58 8:05 0:10
547. Christin Jacketta Holladay, UT 3377 F 34 1:45:49 8:04 52 / 594 547 /4632 166 /2886 2:07:50 9:45 22:01
548. Edgar Rodriguez Salt Lake City, UT 7933 M 30 1:45:50 8:04 81 / 319 548 /4632 382 /1746 1:50:22 8:25 4:32
549. Jennifer Ondrus Ogden, UT 5157 F 35 1:45:51 8:04 21 / 435 549 /4632 167 /2886 1:46:28 8:07 0:37
550. Catlin Chivers Vernal, UT 5510 F 20 1:45:51 8:04 30 / 399 550 /4632 168 /2886 1:55:08 8:47 9:17
551. Daniel Sorensen Taylorsville, UT 5331 M 29 1:45:52 8:05 57 / 249 551 /4632 383 /1746 1:49:25 8:21 3:33
552. Kevin McHenry Lehi, UT 7055 M 34 1:45:54 8:05 82 / 319 552 /4632 384 /1746 1:50:30 8:26 4:36
553. Heidi Maestas West Jordan, UT 6988 F 31 1:45:55 8:05 5 / 212 553 /4632 169 /2886 1:53:42 8:40 7:47
554. Caroliene Mathews Rigby, ID 5947 F 37 1:45:55 8:05 22 / 435 554 /4632 170 /2886 2:00:57 9:14 15:02
555. Robert Lien Salt Lake Cty, UT 8232 M 52 1:45:55 8:05 18 / 106 555 /4632 385 /1746 1:48:06 8:15 2:11
556. Joseph Shimanek Cedar Hills, UT 7721 M 39 1:45:56 8:05 71 / 274 556 /4632 386 /1746 1:47:16 8:11 1:20
557. Jeff Olsen West Jordan, UT 5134 M 40 1:45:57 8:05 46 / 178 557 /4632 387 /1746 1:46:07 8:06 0:10
558. Rachel Young-Wilde Gillette, WY 6260 F 34 1:45:59 8:05 53 / 594 558 /4632 171 /2886 1:47:03 8:10 1:04
559. Heather Carter Draper, UT 7187 F 28 1:46:02 8:05 43 / 623 559 /4632 172 /2886 1:54:56 8:46 8:54
560. Karen Fitzgerald Edmonton, AB 6473 F 52 1:46:04 8:05 2 / 94 560 /4632 173 /2886 1:46:45 8:09 0:41
561. John Bergquist Salt Lake City, UT 6749 M 42 1:46:04 8:05 47 / 178 561 /4632 388 /1746 1:46:16 8:06 0:12
562. Nathan Hatton Salt Lake City, UT 5232 M 35 1:46:05 8:06 72 / 274 562 /4632 389 /1746 1:46:28 8:07 0:23
563. Britnie Pendleton Holladay, UT 7449 F 21 1:46:05 8:06 31 / 399 563 /4632 174 /2886 1:49:53 8:23 3:48
564. Jared Ning Farmington, UT 3745 M 25 1:46:05 8:06 58 / 249 564 /4632 390 /1746 2:00:07 9:10 14:02
565. Jj Sorensen Salt Lake City, UT 4027 M 31 1:46:08 8:06 83 / 319 565 /4632 391 /1746 1:51:16 8:29 5:08
566. Ryan Bankhead Layton, UT 7699 M 30 1:46:09 8:06 11 / 166 566 /4632 392 /1746 1:50:18 8:25 4:09
567. Rich Humpherys Ogden, UT 5486 M 56 1:46:10 8:06 14 / 63 567 /4632 393 /1746 1:49:10 8:20 3:00
568. David Kuo Salt Lake City, UT 5421 M 45 1:46:17 8:06 31 / 133 568 /4632 394 /1746 1:49:31 8:21 3:14
569. Brady Williams Salt Lake City, UT 7146 M 26 1:46:17 8:06 59 / 249 569 /4632 395 /1746 1:47:50 8:14 1:33
570. Heidi Marlow Idaho Falls, ID 6330 F 31 1:46:18 8:07 54 / 594 570 /4632 175 /2886 1:47:26 8:12 1:08
571. Jody Galvin Sandy, UT 6179 F 32 1:46:18 8:07 55 / 594 571 /4632 176 /2886 1:46:23 8:07 0:05
572. Alta Connor Salt Lake City, UT 4479 F 20 1:46:18 8:07 32 / 399 572 /4632 177 /2886 1:46:26 8:07 0:08
573. Ryan Larsen Salt Lake City, UT 3301 M 26 1:46:18 8:07 60 / 249 573 /4632 396 /1746 1:46:26 8:07 0:08
574. Janica Larsen Salt Lake City, UT 7013 F 24 1:46:19 8:07 33 / 399 574 /4632 178 /2886 1:55:35 8:49 9:16
575. Rachele Larsen Henderson, NV 5756 F 26 1:46:19 8:07 44 / 623 575 /4632 179 /2886 1:55:35 8:49 9:16
576. Emily Evans Herriman, UT 5408 F 32 1:46:24 8:07 56 / 594 576 /4632 180 /2886 1:48:47 8:18 2:23
577. Meg Williams Salt Lake City, UT 3666 F 19 1:46:27 8:07 34 / 399 577 /4632 181 /2886 1:52:43 8:36 6:16
578. Heather McCullough Buffalo, WY 6744 F 25 1:46:28 8:07 45 / 623 578 /4632 182 /2886 1:48:16 8:16 1:48
579. Gloria Hunter Salt Lake City, UT 7252 F 40 1:46:29 8:07 12 / 242 579 /4632 183 /2886 1:46:43 8:08 0:14
580. Stuart Anderson Salt Lake City, UT 7049 M 30 1:46:29 8:07 84 / 319 580 /4632 397 /1746 1:49:27 8:21 2:58
581. Chase Anderson Salt Lake City, UT 4260 M 24 1:46:30 8:07 43 / 143 581 /4632 398 /1746 1:56:59 8:55 10:29
582. David Nani Salt Lake City, UT 7091 M 27 1:46:32 8:08 61 / 249 582 /4632 399 /1746 1:49:00 8:19 2:28
583. Shelby Gilliatt Naples, UT 3755 F 29 1:46:32 8:08 46 / 623 583 /4632 184 /2886 1:46:50 8:09 0:18
584. Seth Anderson Salt Lake City, UT 5763 M 31 1:46:33 8:08 85 / 319 584 /4632 400 /1746 1:50:18 8:25 3:45
585. Chad Curley Draper, UT 8103 M 25 1:46:36 8:08 62 / 249 585 /4632 401 /1746 1:47:31 8:12 0:55
586. Kevin Brown West Haven, UT 7223 M 41 1:46:38 8:08 48 / 178 586 /4632 402 /1746 1:47:07 8:10 0:29
587. Tracy Campbell Holladay, UT 6042 F 34 1:46:39 8:08 57 / 594 587 /4632 185 /2886 1:48:23 8:16 1:44
588. Rebekah Miller Ogden, UT 7221 F 31 1:46:40 8:08 58 / 594 588 /4632 186 /2886 2:02:53 9:22 16:13
589. Gordon Fralick Lehi, UT 7773 M 42 1:46:40 8:08 49 / 178 589 /4632 403 /1746 1:46:43 8:08 0:03
590. James Boyle Park City, UT 6190 M 33 1:46:41 8:08 86 / 319 590 /4632 404 /1746 1:49:40 8:22 2:59
591. Whitney Lund Sandy, UT 3708 F 24 1:46:42 8:08 35 / 399 591 /4632 187 /2886 1:56:58 8:55 10:16
592. Paul Flowers West Jordan, UT 7685 M 44 1:46:43 8:08 50 / 178 592 /4632 405 /1746 1:53:04 8:37 6:21
593. Tuan Nguyen Nashville, TN 8153 M 32 1:46:43 8:08 87 / 319 593 /4632 406 /1746 1:58:27 9:02 11:44
594. Isaac Oakeson Salt Lake City, UT 3684 M 28 1:46:43 8:08 63 / 249 594 /4632 407 /1746 1:47:06 8:10 0:23
595. Ethelyn Tapia Midvale, UT 6101 F 28 1:46:44 8:09 47 / 623 595 /4632 188 /2886 2:02:43 9:22 15:59
596. Emory Criddle Washington, UT 4501 F 29 1:46:46 8:09 48 / 623 596 /4632 189 /2886 1:47:28 8:12 0:42
597. Kelly Gabbart Reno, NV 3164 F 24 1:46:46 8:09 36 / 399 597 /4632 190 /2886 1:48:52 8:18 2:06
598. Daniel McDonald Salt Lake City, UT 8199 M 38 1:46:46 8:09 73 / 274 598 /4632 408 /1746 1:48:09 8:15 1:23
599. Sam Dimsdale Park City, UT 5350 M 44 1:46:48 8:09 51 / 178 599 /4632 409 /1746 1:48:48 8:18 2:00
600. Melissa Axen Golden, CO 4495 F 26 1:46:48 8:09 49 / 623 600 /4632 191 /2886 1:53:22 8:39 6:34
601. Brett Tobler Tooele, UT 3490 M 34 1:46:52 8:09 88 / 319 601 /4632 410 /1746 1:50:20 8:25 3:28
602. Rex Warner Murrieta, CA 5961 M 34 1:46:54 8:09 89 / 319 602 /4632 411 /1746 1:48:49 8:18 1:55
603. Ryan Bernhisel Salt Lake City, UT 7706 M 22 1:46:54 8:09 44 / 143 603 /4632 412 /1746 1:47:23 8:11 0:29
604. Gordon Smith Rexburg, ID 4371 M 35 1:46:55 8:09 12 / 166 604 /4632 413 /1746 1:47:32 8:12 0:37
605. Zachary Nelson Salt Lake City, UT 4639 M 26 1:46:56 8:09 64 / 249 605 /4632 414 /1746 1:50:20 8:25 3:24
606. Heather Soderquist Farmington, UT 3151 F 34 1:46:56 8:09 59 / 594 606 /4632 192 /2886 1:49:23 8:21 2:27
607. Jeffery Hadley Las Vegas, NV 8220 M 46 1:46:57 8:09 32 / 133 607 /4632 415 /1746 1:47:26 8:12 0:29
608. Jennifer Wold Pleasant View, UT 7373 F 29 1:46:59 8:10 50 / 623 608 /4632 193 /2886 1:51:14 8:29 4:15
609. Lauren Knecht Salt Lake City, UT 5911 F 27 1:47:00 8:10 51 / 623 609 /4632 194 /2886 1:49:15 8:20 2:15
610. Randy Hagblom Salt Lake City, UT 8226 M 51 1:47:02 8:10 19 / 106 610 /4632 416 /1746 1:47:46 8:13 0:44
611. Corinne Gamangasso Heber City, UT 7764 F 29 1:47:03 8:10 52 / 623 611 /4632 195 /2886 1:47:12 8:11 0:09
612. Timothy Matis Lubbock, TX 7485 M 36 1:47:03 8:10 74 / 274 612 /4632 417 /1746 1:50:01 8:24 2:58
613. Greg Brown Murray, UT 3464 M 58 1:47:04 8:10 15 / 63 613 /4632 418 /1746 1:51:13 8:29 4:09
614. Juliet Wilhelm Vernon, AZ 7171 F 37 1:47:08 8:10 23 / 435 614 /4632 196 /2886 1:49:07 8:19 1:59
615. Julie Karafiath Draper, UT 3161 F 30 1:47:09 8:10 60 / 594 615 /4632 197 /2886 1:47:20 8:11 0:11
616. Daniel Mills West Jordan, UT 8010 M 38 1:47:10 8:10 75 / 274 616 /4632 419 /1746 1:57:52 8:59 10:42
617. David Phinney Cottonwood Heights, UT 6710 M 13 1:47:11 8:11 5 / 16 617 /4632 420 /1746 1:50:01 8:24 2:50
618. Darlene Sangiorgio Ogden, UT 4116 F 42 1:47:12 8:11 13 / 242 618 /4632 198 /2886 1:50:54 8:28 3:42
619. Aimee Carver Saratoga Springs, UT 5229 F 28 1:47:13 8:11 53 / 623 619 /4632 199 /2886 2:01:33 9:16 14:20
620. Matthew Nye Salt Lake City, UT 6035 M 26 1:47:13 8:11 65 / 249 620 /4632 421 /1746 2:04:52 9:31 17:39
621. Joseph Blake Salt Lake City, UT 7617 M 30 1:47:14 8:11 90 / 319 621 /4632 422 /1746 1:47:45 8:13 0:31
622. Melissa Rodriguez Draper, UT 5333 F 30 1:47:16 8:11 61 / 594 622 /4632 200 /2886 1:56:10 8:52 8:54
623. Matthew Hermanski Sandy, UT 6936 M 21 1:47:17 8:11 45 / 143 623 /4632 423 /1746 1:50:16 8:25 2:59
624. Chase Winsor Salt Lake City, UT 4791 M 23 1:47:18 8:11 46 / 143 624 /4632 424 /1746 1:50:29 8:26 3:11
625. Jess Beckman Salt Lake City, UT 7481 M 28 1:47:21 8:11 66 / 249 625 /4632 425 /1746 1:52:18 8:34 4:57
626. John Keller Ririe, ID 6867 M 45 1:47:21 8:11 33 / 133 626 /4632 426 /1746 1:49:57 8:23 2:36
627. Alan Ashton West Jordan, UT 6403 M 40 1:47:21 8:11 52 / 178 627 /4632 427 /1746 1:47:31 8:12 0:10
628. Jeff Isles Sandy, UT 5639 M 42 1:47:22 8:11 53 / 178 628 /4632 428 /1746 1:47:37 8:13 0:15
629. Mark Supiano Salt Lake City, UT 7011 M 53 1:47:24 8:12 20 / 106 629 /4632 429 /1746 1:51:20 8:30 3:56
630. William Mepham Salt Lake City, UT 8142 M 19 1:47:25 8:12 47 / 143 630 /4632 430 /1746 1:49:17 8:20 1:52
631. Dennis Norton Magna, UT 7754 M 43 1:47:25 8:12 54 / 178 631 /4632 431 /1746 1:50:02 8:24 2:37
632. Tyler Nowell Salt Lake City, UT 4643 M 24 1:47:25 8:12 48 / 143 632 /4632 432 /1746 1:47:47 8:13 0:22
633. Jaime Free Draper, UT 6038 F 32 1:47:28 8:12 62 / 594 633 /4632 201 /2886 1:51:45 8:31 4:17
634. Scott Lewis Park City, UT 5162 M 55 1:47:28 8:12 16 / 63 634 /4632 433 /1746 1:52:45 8:36 5:17
635. Agnes Durst Cottonwood Heights, UT 5036 F 44 1:47:30 8:12 14 / 242 635 /4632 202 /2886 1:47:37 8:13 0:07
636. Lisa Wood Bar Harbor, ME 6475 F 51 1:47:31 8:12 3 / 94 636 /4632 203 /2886 1:47:49 8:13 0:18
637. Kamisha Larsen Logan, UT 4939 F 19 1:47:34 8:12 37 / 399 637 /4632 204 /2886 1:48:32 8:17 0:58
638. Talyn Debus-Villasenor Ogden, UT 8319 F 26 1:47:36 8:12 54 / 623 638 /4632 205 /2886 2: 7:00 9:41 19:24
639. Mindy Leo Salt Lake City, UT 5214 F 38 1:47:37 8:13 24 / 435 639 /4632 206 /2886 2:04:25 9:29 16:48
640. Tausha Tripp Provo, UT 5788 F 19 1:47:40 8:13 38 / 399 640 /4632 207 /2886 2:07:49 9:45 20:09
641. Ronald Delpino Sandy, UT 3357 M 40 1:47:40 8:13 55 / 178 641 /4632 434 /1746 1:51:47 8:32 4:07
642. Carlee Tulett Provo, UT 4927 F 26 1:47:40 8:13 55 / 623 642 /4632 208 /2886 1:53:41 8:40 6:01
643. Brooke Peacock Salt Lake City, UT 7035 F 28 1:47:42 8:13 56 / 623 643 /4632 209 /2886 1:48:35 8:17 0:53
644. Abel Rubio West Valley City, UT 3977 M 39 1:47:45 8:13 76 / 274 644 /4632 435 /1746 1:49:12 8:20 1:27
645. Alfredo Valenzuela West Valley City, UT 3976 M 42 1:47:45 8:13 56 / 178 645 /4632 436 /1746 1:49:12 8:20 1:27
646. Keith Gibson Providence, UT 4202 M 37 1:47:46 8:13 77 / 274 646 /4632 437 /1746 1:49:42 8:22 1:56
647. Travis Lloyd Cottonwood Heights, UT 6913 M 32 1:47:46 8:13 13 / 166 647 /4632 438 /1746 1:53:09 8:38 5:23
648. Tanya Beard North Salt Lake, UT 5809 F 40 1:47:49 8:13 15 / 242 648 /4632 210 /2886 1:51:30 8:30 3:41
649. Jenny Wigham Salt Lake City, UT 6945 F 28 1:47:49 8:13 57 / 623 649 /4632 211 /2886 2:08:44 9:49 20:55
650. Emily Quigley-Nielsen Provo, UT 7351 F 22 1:47:50 8:14 39 / 399 650 /4632 212 /2886 1:48:07 8:15 0:17
651. William Erskine Kearns, UT 7063 M 44 1:47:50 8:14 57 / 178 651 /4632 439 /1746 2:05:01 9:32 17:11
652. Christy Wasuita Kaysville, UT 3813 F 25 1:47:53 8:14 58 / 623 652 /4632 213 /2886 1:49:13 8:20 1:20
653. Sharon Maxwell Draper, UT 8121 F 42 1:47:54 8:14 16 / 242 653 /4632 214 /2886 1:54:57 8:46 7:03
654. Xiaoming Dong Midvale, UT 7792 M 43 1:47:55 8:14 58 / 178 654 /4632 440 /1746 1:48:44 8:18 0:49
655. Dustin Jensen Salt Lake City, UT 6047 M 22 1:47:55 8:14 49 / 143 655 /4632 441 /1746 1:50:44 8:27 2:49
656. Emeliee Dirks Salt Lake City, UT 5453 F 36 1:47:56 8:14 25 / 435 656 /4632 215 /2886 1:53:08 8:38 5:12
657. Jon Hansen Layton, UT 6128 M 27 1:47:56 8:14 67 / 249 657 /4632 442 /1746 1:48:27 8:16 0:31
658. Adam Flowers West Jordan, UT 6454 M 21 1:47:56 8:14 50 / 143 658 /4632 443 /1746 1:49:39 8:22 1:43
659. Jonni Badger Salt Lake City, UT 6775 F 32 1:47:56 8:14 63 / 594 659 /4632 216 /2886 1:49:14 8:20 1:18
660. Matt Weese Logan, UT 6303 M 25 1:47:56 8:14 68 / 249 660 /4632 444 /1746 1:51:57 8:32 4:01
661. Lynsey Myers Bountiful, UT 7665 F 28 1:47:58 8:14 59 / 623 661 /4632 217 /2886 1:50:51 8:27 2:53
662. Maranda Carlile West Jordan, UT 4853 F 28 1:47:58 8:14 60 / 623 662 /4632 218 /2886 2:02:19 9:20 14:21
663. Troy Miller Ogden, UT 7220 M 37 1:48:00 8:14 78 / 274 663 /4632 445 /1746 2:04:13 9:29 16:13
664. David Cise Riverton, UT 6622 M 40 1:48:01 8:14 59 / 178 664 /4632 446 /1746 1:52:36 8:35 4:35
665. Tracey Price Sandy, UT 3845 F 46 1:48:01 8:14 4 / 139 665 /4632 219 /2886 1:51:55 8:32 3:54
666. Melissa Davidson Driggs, ID 6224 F 36 1:48:02 8:14 26 / 435 666 /4632 220 /2886 1:50:06 8:24 2:04
667. Alan Jarrett Sandy, UT 3777 M 52 1:48:03 8:15 21 / 106 667 /4632 447 /1746 1:49:07 8:19 1:04
668. Ross Jarrett Holladay, UT 7176 M 49 1:48:03 8:15 34 / 133 668 /4632 448 /1746 1:49:07 8:19 1:04
669. Jeff Lawrence Idaho Falls, ID 6825 M 47 1:48:03 8:15 35 / 133 669 /4632 449 /1746 1:48:52 8:18 0:49
670. Cortney Reed Kemmerer, WY 8183 F 35 1:48:04 8:15 27 / 435 670 /4632 221 /2886 1:52:53 8:37 4:49
671. Bryan Haywood West Point, UT 3410 M 30 1:48:06 8:15 91 / 319 671 /4632 450 /1746 1:56:43 8:54 8:37
672. Stephen McHenry Park City, UT 4693 M 50 1:48:07 8:15 22 / 106 672 /4632 451 /1746 1:49:07 8:19 1:00
673. Romualdo Lopez Lyman, WY 5824 M 46 1:48:08 8:15 36 / 133 673 /4632 452 /1746 1:50:44 8:27 2:36
674. Heather Hayes Salt Lake City, UT 7634 F 30 1:48:09 8:15 64 / 594 674 /4632 222 /2886 1:48:27 8:16 0:18
675. Rebecca Burton Salt Lake City, UT 7213 F 21 1:48:10 8:15 40 / 399 675 /4632 223 /2886 1:49:54 8:23 1:44
676. Jeanette Hamilton Holladay, UT 4913 F 42 1:48:10 8:15 17 / 242 676 /4632 224 /2886 1:50:54 8:28 2:44
677. Carole Cannon Holladay, UT 7197 F 27 1:48:10 8:15 61 / 623 677 /4632 225 /2886 1:48:33 8:17 0:23
678. Mike Selander Sandy, UT 5705 M 36 1:48:10 8:15 79 / 274 678 /4632 453 /1746 1:49:21 8:20 1:11
679. Jessica Symond West Jordan, UT 5419 F 25 1:48:13 8:15 62 / 623 679 /4632 226 /2886 1:50:15 8:25 2:02
680. Jessica Garrett Sandy, UT 4465 F 34 1:48:14 8:15 65 / 594 680 /4632 227 /2886 1:52:12 8:34 3:58
681. Jodi Ludlow Sandy, UT 7679 F 39 1:48:14 8:15 28 / 435 681 /4632 228 /2886 1:54:36 8:45 6:22
682. Dante Deleeuw Riverton, UT 7051 F 25 1:48:15 8:15 63 / 623 682 /4632 229 /2886 1:51:23 8:30 3:08
683. William Felt Holladay, UT 6161 M 28 1:48:17 8:16 69 / 249 683 /4632 454 /1746 1:51:55 8:32 3:38
684. Travis Smith Salt Lake City, UT 6519 M 40 1:48:18 8:16 60 / 178 684 /4632 455 /1746 1:59:48 9:08 11:30
685. Scott Stone Salt Lake City, UT 5908 M 24 1:48:19 8:16 51 / 143 685 /4632 456 /1746 2:03:17 9:24 14:58
686. Dottie Jewell Austin, TX 8061 F 25 1:48:19 8:16 64 / 623 686 /4632 230 /2886 1:49:22 8:21 1:03
687. Nick Titensor Thayne, WY 5368 M 30 1:48:20 8:16 92 / 319 687 /4632 457 /1746 1:54:01 8:42 5:41
688. Greg Haehl Lehi, UT 7818 M 32 1:48:20 8:16 93 / 319 688 /4632 458 /1746 1:56:22 8:53 8:02
689. Angie Ward Sugar Land, TX 3460 F 32 1:48:20 8:16 66 / 594 689 /4632 231 /2886 1:50:56 8:28 2:36
690. Nathan Billin Spring Creek, NV 7797 M 18 1:48:20 8:16 9 / 40 690 /4632 459 /1746 1:54:15 8:43 5:55
691. Macy Wilcox Salt Lake City, UT 5843 F 39 1:48:28 8:16 29 / 435 691 /4632 232 /2886 1:51:13 8:29 2:45
692. Rick Stinson Porterville, CA 3316 M 50 1:48:28 8:16 23 / 106 692 /4632 460 /1746 1:50:46 8:27 2:18
693. Erin Arnell Layton, UT 7798 F 27 1:48:30 8:17 65 / 623 693 /4632 233 /2886 1:51:09 8:29 2:39
694. Melissa Kraus Park City, UT 6421 F 38 1:48:30 8:17 30 / 435 694 /4632 234 /2886 1:50:48 8:27 2:18
695. Cameron Lee Provo, UT 5780 M 24 1:48:31 8:17 52 / 143 695 /4632 461 /1746 2:00:04 9:10 11:33
696. Chris Malouf Highland, UT 4106 M 37 1:48:35 8:17 80 / 274 696 /4632 462 /1746 1:49:04 8:19 0:29
697. Katie Olsen Salt Lake City, UT 5821 F 24 1:48:35 8:17 41 / 399 697 /4632 235 /2886 1:50:56 8:28 2:21
698. Seth Allen Sandy, UT 4761 M 25 1:48:35 8:17 70 / 249 698 /4632 463 /1746 1:48:56 8:19 0:21
699. Kim Piteck Murray, UT 8133 F 29 1:48:37 8:17 66 / 623 699 /4632 236 /2886 1:52:28 8:35 3:51
700. Trevor Jorgensen Park City, UT 7568 M 22 1:48:38 8:17 53 / 143 700 /4632 464 /1746 1:48:49 8:18 0:11
701. Ashley Westphal Las Vegas, NV 6758 F 26 1:48:38 8:17 67 / 623 701 /4632 237 /2886 1:50:41 8:27 2:03
702. David Millward Clearfield, UT 6157 M 26 1:48:39 8:17 71 / 249 702 /4632 465 /1746 1:49:49 8:23 1:10
703. Bryan Paul Farmington, UT 5121 M 46 1:48:39 8:17 37 / 133 703 /4632 466 /1746 1:52:10 8:33 3:31
704. Laura Rapa Otsego, MI 6176 F 33 1:48:40 8:17 67 / 594 704 /4632 238 /2886 2:00:49 9:13 12:09
705. Allison Edwards Bountiful, UT 7019 F 19 1:48:40 8:17 42 / 399 705 /4632 239 /2886 1:51:11 8:29 2:31
706. Curtis Bevan Salt Lake City, UT 6944 M 46 1:48:41 8:17 38 / 133 706 /4632 467 /1746 1:50:19 8:25 1:38
707. Travis Millward Bountiful, UT 4624 M 24 1:48:41 8:17 54 / 143 707 /4632 468 /1746 1:49:51 8:23 1:10
708. Lisa Sharp Draper, UT 6855 F 37 1:48:41 8:17 31 / 435 708 /4632 240 /2886 1:53:37 8:40 4:56
709. Jon Groot Salt Lake City, UT 7745 M 29 1:48:41 8:17 72 / 249 709 /4632 469 /1746 1:51:44 8:31 3:03
710. Jake Wilberg Murray, UT 7012 M 27 1:48:42 8:18 73 / 249 710 /4632 470 /1746 1:51:45 8:31 3:03
711. Kara Yeates Kaysville, UT 5526 F 29 1:48:42 8:18 6 / 212 711 /4632 241 /2886 1:49:16 8:20 0:34
712. Lisa Johnson Salt Lake City, UT 5323 F 29 1:48:43 8:18 68 / 623 712 /4632 242 /2886 1:54:01 8:42 5:18
713. Zach Schonrock Cottonwood Heights, UT 6705 M 14 1:48:44 8:18 6 / 16 713 /4632 471 /1746 1:51:35 8:31 2:51
714. Randy Emery Holladay, UT 6678 M 58 1:48:46 8:18 17 / 63 714 /4632 472 /1746 1:50:46 8:27 2:00
715. Mark Thimm Salt Lake City, UT 8189 M 26 1:48:48 8:18 74 / 249 715 /4632 473 /1746 1:53:53 8:41 5:05
716. Felix Tweraser San Antonio, TX 4471 M 49 1:48:50 8:18 39 / 133 716 /4632 474 /1746 1:50:15 8:25 1:25
717. Matt Cowan Cheyenne, WY 3137 M 38 1:48:50 8:18 14 / 166 717 /4632 475 /1746 1:51:17 8:29 2:27
718. Matthew Hardy Highland, UT 5953 M 38 1:48:51 8:18 81 / 274 718 /4632 476 /1746 1:52:13 8:34 3:22
719. Tyson Dye Murray, UT 7850 M 29 1:48:55 8:18 75 / 249 719 /4632 477 /1746 1:54:10 8:43 5:15
720. Tyson Hatch Salt Lake City, UT 7602 M 16 1:48:56 8:19 10 / 40 720 /4632 478 /1746 1:49:32 8:21 0:36
721. Trevor Harris Murray, UT 5693 M 26 1:48:57 8:19 76 / 249 721 /4632 479 /1746 1:54:41 8:45 5:44
722. Brooke Christensen Pleasant Grove, UT 7549 F 28 1:48:59 8:19 69 / 623 722 /4632 243 /2886 1:56:46 8:54 7:47
723. Julianne Michaelson Heber City, UT 7948 F 36 1:48:59 8:19 32 / 435 723 /4632 244 /2886 2:00:41 9:12 11:42
724. Janeal Lavanway Woods Cross, UT 3690 F 30 1:49:01 8:19 68 / 594 724 /4632 245 /2886 1:54:48 8:45 5:47
725. Brent Chapman Boise, ID 4809 M 40 1:49:02 8:19 61 / 178 725 /4632 480 /1746 1:54:07 8:42 5:05
726. Karen Jacobsen Loveland, CO 6272 F 46 1:49:02 8:19 5 / 139 726 /4632 246 /2886 1:54:23 8:44 5:21
727. Dave Collard Salt Lake City, UT 5955 M 29 1:49:02 8:19 77 / 249 727 /4632 481 /1746 1:59:25 9:07 10:23
728. Steve Nye Ogden, UT 6804 M 41 1:49:03 8:19 62 / 178 728 /4632 482 /1746 1:52:57 8:37 3:54
729. Curt Douglas Riverton, UT 7731 M 38 1:49:04 8:19 82 / 274 729 /4632 483 /1746 1:52:32 8:35 3:28
730. Kristy McMurray Eagle Mountain, UT 6589 F 36 1:49:05 8:19 33 / 435 730 /4632 247 /2886 1:51:47 8:32 2:42
731. Jennifer Rock North Salt Lake, UT 3217 F 34 1:49:05 8:19 69 / 594 731 /4632 248 /2886 1:55:16 8:48 6:11
732. Chris Cutshall Salt Lake City, UT 5098 M 40 1:49:06 8:19 63 / 178 732 /4632 484 /1746 1:50:51 8:27 1:45
733. Williams Fossmo Sandy, UT 3738 M 65 1:49:08 8:19 3 / 21 733 /4632 485 /1746 1:49:24 8:21 0:16
734. Dean Wallentine Montpelier, ID 6066 M 40 1:49:08 8:19 64 / 178 734 /4632 486 /1746 1:51:37 8:31 2:29
735. Dee Steadman Grace, ID 6771 M 50 1:49:09 8:20 24 / 106 735 /4632 487 /1746 1:53:01 8:37 3:52
736. Flynn Chivers Springville, UT 4401 M 53 1:49:09 8:20 25 / 106 736 /4632 488 /1746 1:52:45 8:36 3:36
737. Vanessa Corbin Salt Lake City, UT 7519 F 28 1:49:12 8:20 70 / 623 737 /4632 249 /2886 1:52:06 8:33 2:54
738. Amanda Wimmer Salt Lake City, UT 7364 F 29 1:49:17 8:20 71 / 623 738 /4632 250 /2886 1:52:07 8:33 2:50
739. Tom Bracken Bountiful, UT 8176 M 56 1:49:18 8:20 18 / 63 739 /4632 489 /1746 1:51:00 8:28 1:42
740. Marta Jackson Highland, UT 5359 F 33 1:49:19 8:20 70 / 594 740 /4632 251 /2886 1:53:28 8:39 4:09
741. Wyndy Carnell Park City, UT 4769 F 40 1:49:20 8:20 18 / 242 741 /4632 252 /2886 1:52:06 8:33 2:46
742. Roger Gibson West Jordan, UT 5981 M 35 1:49:21 8:20 83 / 274 742 /4632 490 /1746 1:55:00 8:46 5:39
743. Zak Kindrachuk Salt Lake City, UT 5194 M 30 1:49:22 8:21 94 / 319 743 /4632 491 /1746 1:53:43 8:40 4:21
744. Justin Richard Sandy, UT 6707 M 10 1:49:22 8:21 1 / 7 744 /4632 492 /1746 1:51:44 8:31 2:22
745. Paul Waite Riverton, UT 6877 M 32 1:49:26 8:21 95 / 319 745 /4632 493 /1746 1:52:59 8:37 3:33
746. Jamie Saeland Minneapolis, MN 7572 F 35 1:49:27 8:21 34 / 435 746 /4632 253 /2886 1:50:22 8:25 0:55
747. Robert McFarlane South Jordan, UT 3531 M 29 1:49:27 8:21 78 / 249 747 /4632 494 /1746 1:54:52 8:46 5:25
748. Alene Root Taylorsville, UT 5610 F 30 1:49:27 8:21 71 / 594 748 /4632 254 /2886 1:50:51 8:27 1:24
749. Steven Meads Sandy, UT 7126 M 21 1:49:27 8:21 55 / 143 749 /4632 495 /1746 1:55:43 8:50 6:16
750. Thomas Harvey South Jordan, UT 6768 M 52 1:49:30 8:21 26 / 106 750 /4632 496 /1746 1:50:01 8:24 0:31
751. Chad Stone Riverton, UT 6209 M 30 1:49:30 8:21 96 / 319 751 /4632 497 /1746 1:49:43 8:22 0:13
752. Kirk Barton Midvale, UT 7292 M 34 1:49:31 8:21 97 / 319 752 /4632 498 /1746 1:53:12 8:38 3:41
753. Rosie Nielsen Draper, UT 7066 F 48 1:49:32 8:21 6 / 139 753 /4632 255 /2886 1:49:54 8:23 0:22
754. Molly Swanicke Salt Lake City, UT 6839 F 29 1:49:32 8:21 72 / 623 754 /4632 256 /2886 2:08:05 9:46 18:33
755. Isaac Aland Taylorsville, UT 7960 M 17 1:49:33 8:21 11 / 40 755 /4632 499 /1746 1:54:09 8:42 4:36
756. Alexa Lennon Salt Lake City, UT 5111 F 30 1:49:33 8:21 72 / 594 756 /4632 257 /2886 1:57:10 8:56 7:37
757. Jeffrey Thornock Parker, CO 3614 M 40 1:49:35 8:22 65 / 178 757 /4632 500 /1746 1:50:41 8:27 1:06
758. Carlos Valle West Valley City, UT 3288 M 23 1:49:36 8:22 56 / 143 758 /4632 501 /1746 1:49:59 8:23 0:23
759. Trevor McIntosh Salt Lake City, UT 3195 M 34 1:49:37 8:22 98 / 319 759 /4632 502 /1746 1:54:11 8:43 4:34
760. Camie Goff Herriman, UT 4390 F 31 1:49:38 8:22 73 / 594 760 /4632 258 /2886 1:51:57 8:32 2:19
761. Eric Oscarson Provo, UT 6812 M 33 1:49:39 8:22 15 / 166 761 /4632 503 /1746 2:05:10 9:33 15:31
762. Stephen Bolster Provo, UT 6058 M 21 1:49:39 8:22 57 / 143 762 /4632 504 /1746 1:53:23 8:39 3:44
763. Stephanie Sabin Plainwell, MI 3569 F 39 1:49:41 8:22 35 / 435 763 /4632 259 /2886 2:01:50 9:18 12:09
764. Kelli Rogers Sandy, UT 6898 F 33 1:49:41 8:22 74 / 594 764 /4632 260 /2886 1:50:53 8:27 1:12
765. Scott Mitchell Sandy, UT 4347 M 42 1:49:41 8:22 66 / 178 765 /4632 505 /1746 2:05:21 9:34 15:40
766. Mary Lampas Salt Lake City, UT 3453 F 28 1:49:41 8:22 7 / 212 766 /4632 261 /2886 2:06:28 9:39 16:47
767. Bradley Buswell North Ogden, UT 5814 M 21 1:49:42 8:22 58 / 143 767 /4632 506 /1746 1:50:57 8:28 1:15
768. Jeff Ferrin Logan, UT 5812 M 28 1:49:42 8:22 79 / 249 768 /4632 507 /1746 1:50:57 8:28 1:15
769. Savanna Burton Huntsville, UT 7230 F 22 1:49:44 8:22 43 / 399 769 /4632 262 /2886 1:53:59 8:42 4:15
770. John Evans Salt Lake City, UT 7975 M 36 1:49:46 8:22 84 / 274 770 /4632 508 /1746 1:52:29 8:35 2:43
771. Mike Hassler Kaysville, UT 7641 M 40 1:49:48 8:23 67 / 178 771 /4632 509 /1746 1:53:03 8:37 3:15
772. Brianna Bauerle South Jordan, UT 6770 F 28 1:49:48 8:23 73 / 623 772 /4632 263 /2886 1:55:52 8:50 6:04
773. Juliette Lindeman South Jordan, UT 6664 F 38 1:49:49 8:23 36 / 435 773 /4632 264 /2886 1:53:36 8:40 3:47
774. Michaela Ferguson Layton, UT 4954 F 20 1:49:50 8:23 44 / 399 774 /4632 265 /2886 1:50:09 8:24 0:19
775. Michael Evensen Salt Lake City, UT 7586 M 36 1:49:51 8:23 85 / 274 775 /4632 510 /1746 1:56:02 8:51 6:11
776. Zachary Greene Sandy, UT 5436 M 17 1:49:55 8:23 12 / 40 776 /4632 511 /1746 1:51:24 8:30 1:29
777. Andrew Harrington Barron, WI 4595 M 32 1:49:56 8:23 99 / 319 777 /4632 512 /1746 1:55:34 8:49 5:38
778. Adam Creer Farmington, UT 3736 M 30 1:49:58 8:23 100 / 319 778 /4632 513 /1746 1:57:10 8:56 7:12
779. Michael Spaulding South Jordan, UT 6857 M 36 1:49:59 8:23 86 / 274 779 /4632 514 /1746 2:03:52 9:27 13:53
780. Alec Santana Draper, UT 4567 M 15 1:49:59 8:23 13 / 40 780 /4632 515 /1746 1:55:16 8:48 5:17
781. Chandler Childs American Fork, UT 6181 M 42 1:49:59 8:23 68 / 178 781 /4632 516 /1746 1:53:52 8:41 3:53
782. Curren Christensen Washington, UT 5652 M 26 1:50:01 8:24 80 / 249 782 /4632 517 /1746 2:04:09 9:28 14:08
783. Elizabeth Jensen Salt Lake City, UT 3818 F 46 1:50:01 8:24 7 / 139 783 /4632 266 /2886 1:54:57 8:46 4:56
784. Christa Rowland West Jordan, UT 6555 F 32 1:50:02 8:24 75 / 594 784 /4632 267 /2886 1:53:58 8:42 3:56
785. Mace Crane Annabella, UT 5390 M 31 1:50:02 8:24 101 / 319 785 /4632 518 /1746 1:52:58 8:37 2:56
786. Patrick Lierd Lehi, UT 4410 M 29 1:50:02 8:24 81 / 249 786 /4632 519 /1746 1:52:58 8:37 2:56
787. Melissa Faber Salt Lake City, UT 6581 F 42 1:50:03 8:24 19 / 242 787 /4632 268 /2886 1:51:33 8:31 1:30
788. Tamra Vawdrey Draper, UT 3428 F 35 1:50:03 8:24 37 / 435 788 /4632 269 /2886 1:56:21 8:53 6:18
789. Calli Loveless Lehi, UT 3913 F 30 1:50:07 8:24 76 / 594 789 /4632 270 /2886 1:50:46 8:27 0:39
790. Gavin Van Wagoner Salt Lake City, UT 7234 M 32 1:50:07 8:24 102 / 319 790 /4632 520 /1746 1:52:50 8:36 2:43
791. Samantha Lawson Salt Lake City, UT 5132 F 18 1:50:08 8:24 4 / 35 791 /4632 271 /2886 1:50:40 8:27 0:32
792. Julie Adamson Salt Lake City, UT 6821 F 32 1:50:09 8:24 77 / 594 792 /4632 272 /2886 1:52:13 8:34 2:04
793. Sara Westbroek Ogden, UT 4974 F 26 1:50:10 8:24 74 / 623 793 /4632 273 /2886 2:05:42 9:35 15:32
794. Marc Fuller Salt Lake City, UT 6168 M 41 1:50:10 8:24 69 / 178 794 /4632 521 /1746 1:50:47 8:27 0:37
795. Suzanne Richards Salt Lake City, UT 3215 F 28 1:50:11 8:24 75 / 623 795 /4632 274 /2886 1:51:51 8:32 1:40
796. Michael Dodd Salt Lake City, UT 7913 M 41 1:50:12 8:24 70 / 178 796 /4632 522 /1746 1:52:54 8:37 2:42
797. John Williams Clearfield, UT 5775 M 28 1:50:13 8:24 82 / 249 797 /4632 523 /1746 1:56:14 8:52 6:01
798. John Bean Lehi, UT 3213 M 41 1:50:13 8:24 71 / 178 798 /4632 524 /1746 1:54:19 8:43 4:06
799. Lanny Campbell Burley, ID 3171 M 44 1:50:13 8:24 72 / 178 799 /4632 525 /1746 1:52:26 8:35 2:13
800. Jeromie Atkinson South Ogden, UT 5159 M 35 1:50:14 8:25 87 / 274 800 /4632 526 /1746 2:01:23 9:16 11:09
801. Jon Gay Salt Lake City, UT 7162 M 35 1:50:16 8:25 88 / 274 801 /4632 527 /1746 1:51:41 8:31 1:25
802. Harrison Holdredge Clearfield, UT 3765 M 55 1:50:17 8:25 19 / 63 802 /4632 528 /1746 1:51:50 8:32 1:33
803. Brendan Perkins Salt Lake City, UT 3909 M 28 1:50:18 8:25 83 / 249 803 /4632 529 /1746 1:50:38 8:26 0:20
804. Mark Durtschi Syracuse, UT 6178 M 45 1:50:21 8:25 40 / 133 804 /4632 530 /1746 1:51:54 8:32 1:33
805. Kelly Bullett Draper, UT 4273 F 37 1:50:22 8:25 38 / 435 805 /4632 275 /2886 2:04:20 9:29 13:58
806. Robert Maxfield Draper, UT 8193 M 48 1:50:25 8:25 41 / 133 806 /4632 531 /1746 1:55:22 8:48 4:57
807. Nikki Wallace South Jordan, UT 4711 F 35 1:50:27 8:26 39 / 435 807 /4632 276 /2886 2:12:28 10:06 22:01
808. Lisa Davenport Idaho Falls, ID 3752 F 34 1:50:28 8:26 78 / 594 808 /4632 277 /2886 1:51:37 8:31 1:09
809. Emily Jeppesen Farmington, UT 3299 F 30 1:50:29 8:26 79 / 594 809 /4632 278 /2886 1:52:52 8:37 2:23
810. Josh Sundloff Kaysville, UT 5313 M 30 1:50:29 8:26 103 / 319 810 /4632 532 /1746 2:07:01 9:41 16:32
811. Curtis Baugh West Haven, UT 7702 M 28 1:50:29 8:26 84 / 249 811 /4632 533 /1746 1:58:11 9:01 7:42
812. Wayne Manville American Fork, UT 3321 M 35 1:50:31 8:26 89 / 274 812 /4632 534 /1746 1:54:46 8:45 4:15
813. Randy Carter Sandy, UT 3166 M 50 1:50:31 8:26 27 / 106 813 /4632 535 /1746 1:51:04 8:28 0:33
814. Matt Weinstock Ogden, UT 5165 M 23 1:50:31 8:26 59 / 143 814 /4632 536 /1746 1:55:08 8:47 4:37
815. Jill Hays Salt Lake City, UT 5722 F 32 1:50:31 8:26 80 / 594 815 /4632 279 /2886 1:52:01 8:33 1:30
816. Rebecca Andersen Sandy, UT 8040 F 30 1:50:33 8:26 81 / 594 816 /4632 280 /2886 1:58:47 9:04 8:14
817. David Adams Layton, UT 6127 M 38 1:50:34 8:26 90 / 274 817 /4632 537 /1746 1:53:58 8:42 3:24
818. Johann Smit Sandy, UT 5477 M 38 1:50:34 8:26 91 / 274 818 /4632 538 /1746 1:53:35 8:40 3:01
819. Jessica Plater Bountiful, UT 6559 F 20 1:50:35 8:26 45 / 399 819 /4632 281 /2886 2:01:59 9:18 11:24
820. Brett Markham Kaysville, UT 4826 M 29 1:50:35 8:26 85 / 249 820 /4632 539 /1746 1:53:46 8:41 3:11
821. Dori Tidwell Salt Lake City, UT 6777 F 37 1:50:36 8:26 40 / 435 821 /4632 282 /2886 1:52:38 8:36 2:02
822. Mike Wright Westpoint, UT 6134 M 35 1:50:36 8:26 92 / 274 822 /4632 540 /1746 1:57:17 8:57 6:41
823. Solomon Lin Taylorsville, UT 6478 M 44 1:50:37 8:26 73 / 178 823 /4632 541 /1746 1:55:23 8:48 4:46
824. Mark Reichman Murray, UT 5484 M 54 1:50:37 8:26 28 / 106 824 /4632 542 /1746 1:51:23 8:30 0:46
825. Cody Reynolds Kearns, UT 7795 M 27 1:50:38 8:26 86 / 249 825 /4632 543 /1746 1:53:06 8:38 2:28
826. Robert Stillwell North Ogden, UT 3327 M 51 1:50:38 8:26 29 / 106 826 /4632 544 /1746 1:52:58 8:37 2:20
827. Molly Johnson Preston, ID 8017 F 35 1:50:39 8:26 41 / 435 827 /4632 283 /2886 1:51:35 8:31 0:56
828. Kori Scott Salt Lake City, UT 4059 F 35 1:50:40 8:27 42 / 435 828 /4632 284 /2886 1:55:18 8:48 4:38
829. Coleman Barney Sandy, UT 7267 M 49 1:50:42 8:27 42 / 133 829 /4632 545 /1746 2:02:19 9:20 11:37
830. Waco Taylor Washington, UT 7962 M 34 1:50:42 8:27 104 / 319 830 /4632 546 /1746 1:51:25 8:30 0:43
831. Jason Green Salt Lake City, UT 6841 M 34 1:50:43 8:27 105 / 319 831 /4632 547 /1746 1:51:12 8:29 0:29
832. George Larsen Orem, UT 5480 M 22 1:50:44 8:27 60 / 143 832 /4632 548 /1746 2:09:46 9:54 19:02
833. Peter Marriott Orlando, FL 6382 M 45 1:50:44 8:27 43 / 133 833 /4632 549 /1746 1:51:37 8:31 0:53
834. Justin Jetter Layton, UT 6982 M 27 1:50:45 8:27 16 / 166 834 /4632 550 /1746 1:54:25 8:44 3:40
835. Ricardo Tapia West Valley City, UT 7232 M 40 1:50:45 8:27 74 / 178 835 /4632 551 /1746 1:52:07 8:33 1:22
836. Tawni Jetter Layton, UT 6983 F 27 1:50:45 8:27 76 / 623 836 /4632 285 /2886 1:54:25 8:44 3:40
837. Troy Hanson Draper, UT 7487 M 37 1:50:45 8:27 93 / 274 837 /4632 552 /1746 1:56:13 8:52 5:28
838. Lester Laro Draper, UT 5634 M 39 1:50:46 8:27 94 / 274 838 /4632 553 /1746 1:53:12 8:38 2:26
839. Katie Kivisto Salt Lake City, UT 6355 F 24 1:50:46 8:27 46 / 399 839 /4632 286 /2886 1:52:13 8:34 1:27
840. Randy Roberts Riverton, UT 5841 M 30 1:50:48 8:27 106 / 319 840 /4632 554 /1746 1:54:40 8:45 3:52
841. Dale Garlitz Layton, UT 3797 M 40 1:50:48 8:27 75 / 178 841 /4632 555 /1746 1:51:25 8:30 0:37
842. Sarah Gallant Salt Lake City, UT 3184 F 25 1:50:49 8:27 77 / 623 842 /4632 287 /2886 1:53:18 8:39 2:29
843. Tadd Jones Provo, UT 3273 M 22 1:50:50 8:27 61 / 143 843 /4632 556 /1746 1:56:02 8:51 5:12
844. Kari Slade Murray, UT 3364 F 41 1:50:50 8:27 20 / 242 844 /4632 288 /2886 1:54:47 8:45 3:57
845. Jeffrey Leonard Provo, UT 4036 M 27 1:50:50 8:27 87 / 249 845 /4632 557 /1746 1:54:11 8:43 3:21
846. Jason Devries Kimberly, ID 4689 M 34 1:50:51 8:27 107 / 319 846 /4632 558 /1746 2:04:56 9:32 14:05
847. Kent Rogers Sandy, UT 4496 M 48 1:50:51 8:27 44 / 133 847 /4632 559 /1746 1:54:24 8:44 3:33
848. Shinju Obara Salt Lake City, UT 5963 M 34 1:50:52 8:27 108 / 319 848 /4632 560 /1746 1:52:57 8:37 2:05
849. Stacy Martin Holladay, UT 4782 F 46 1:50:52 8:27 8 / 139 849 /4632 289 /2886 1:55:30 8:49 4:38
850. Cristi Sheehan Salt Lake City, UT 7021 F 42 1:50:54 8:28 21 / 242 850 /4632 290 /2886 1:53:24 8:39 2:30
851. Terrell Smith Provo, UT 6146 M 22 1:50:55 8:28 62 / 143 851 /4632 561 /1746 2:08:40 9:49 17:45
852. Ryan Wells Salt Lake City, UT 8316 M 24 1:50:59 8:28 63 / 143 852 /4632 562 /1746 1:54:35 8:44 3:36
853. Shirlene Albee Manti, UT 5172 F 36 1:51:01 8:28 43 / 435 853 /4632 291 /2886 1:53:43 8:40 2:42
854. Wes Harding Taylorsville, UT 5322 M 29 1:51:01 8:28 88 / 249 854 /4632 563 /1746 1:56:17 8:52 5:16
855. Gerald Bean Salt Lake City, UT 3383 M 46 1:51:04 8:28 45 / 133 855 /4632 564 /1746 1:53:37 8:40 2:33
856. John Jessen Spokane, WA 3704 M 60 1:51:04 8:28 5 / 25 856 /4632 565 /1746 1:52:10 8:33 1:06
857. Chris Gay Layton, UT 4494 M 37 1:51:04 8:28 95 / 274 857 /4632 566 /1746 1:53:25 8:39 2:21
858. Nikki Meehan Draper, UT 5163 F 35 1:51:05 8:28 44 / 435 858 /4632 292 /2886 1:58:59 9:05 7:54
859. Brittany Holladay Sandy, UT 7462 F 30 1:51:05 8:28 82 / 594 859 /4632 293 /2886 1:56:43 8:54 5:38
860. Diane Weese Logan, UT 6301 F 48 1:51:05 8:28 9 / 139 860 /4632 294 /2886 1:55:06 8:47 4:01
861. Brent Messel South Jordan, UT 7201 M 32 1:51:05 8:28 109 / 319 861 /4632 567 /1746 1:55:09 8:47 4:04
862. Adair Watts Salt Lake City, UT 3530 F 28 1:51:06 8:28 78 / 623 862 /4632 295 /2886 1:53:00 8:37 1:54
863. Laura Ousley Grand Junction, CO 5729 F 32 1:51:07 8:29 83 / 594 863 /4632 296 /2886 1:53:29 8:39 2:22
864. Jerry Budd Murray, UT 7212 M 32 1:51:08 8:29 110 / 319 864 /4632 568 /1746 1:52:42 8:36 1:34
865. Leigh Zisko Chicago, IL 3672 F 25 1:51:11 8:29 79 / 623 865 /4632 297 /2886 1:51:33 8:31 0:22
866. Stephanie Lee Provo, UT 5781 F 24 1:51:12 8:29 47 / 399 866 /4632 298 /2886 2:02:44 9:22 11:32
867. Perry Carter Orem, UT 3156 M 61 1:51:12 8:29 6 / 25 867 /4632 569 /1746 1:55:21 8:48 4:09
868. Jessica Reese Salt Lake City, UT 5182 F 27 1:51:13 8:29 80 / 623 868 /4632 299 /2886 1:57:50 8:59 6:37
869. Joshua Flicker Salt Lake City, UT 7400 M 28 1:51:13 8:29 89 / 249 869 /4632 570 /1746 1:51:42 8:31 0:29
870. Aundrea Williams Draper, UT 3196 F 37 1:51:15 8:29 45 / 435 870 /4632 300 /2886 1:51:21 8:30 0:06
871. Mark Anderson West Jordan, UT 7787 M 34 1:51:17 8:29 111 / 319 871 /4632 571 /1746 1:55:20 8:48 4:03
872. Armin Schwarz Sandy, UT 8048 M 54 1:51:17 8:29 30 / 106 872 /4632 572 /1746 1:52:51 8:36 1:34
873. Caren McClelland Park City, UT 3363 F 36 1:51:17 8:29 46 / 435 873 /4632 301 /2886 2:05:10 9:33 13:53
874. Renee Lee Raleigh, NC 3149 F 36 1:51:18 8:29 47 / 435 874 /4632 302 /2886 1:52:57 8:37 1:39
875. Mindy Allen Farmington, UT 4299 F 31 1:51:19 8:29 84 / 594 875 /4632 303 /2886 1:51:31 8:30 0:12
876. Travis Madsen Orem, UT 3929 M 37 1:51:20 8:30 96 / 274 876 /4632 573 /1746 1:57:21 8:57 6:01
877. Shelley Bailey Layton, UT 3843 F 38 1:51:20 8:30 48 / 435 877 /4632 304 /2886 1:53:12 8:38 1:52
878. Sloane Maccabe Salt Lake City, UT 6508 F 22 1:51:20 8:30 48 / 399 878 /4632 305 /2886 1:51:40 8:31 0:20
879. Tisha Larsen Ephraim, UT 7666 F 36 1:51:21 8:30 49 / 435 879 /4632 306 /2886 1:53:27 8:39 2:06
880. Hubaldo Munoz Stansbury Park, UT 8043 M 26 1:51:22 8:30 90 / 249 880 /4632 574 /1746 1:56:04 8:51 4:42
881. Katy Smart Salt Lake City, UT 6996 F 23 1:51:23 8:30 49 / 399 881 /4632 307 /2886 1:51:43 8:31 0:20
882. Rebecca Green Emmett, ID 7592 F 27 1:51:23 8:30 81 / 623 882 /4632 308 /2886 1:57:09 8:56 5:46
883. Andrew Sewell Granite Bay, CA 6800 M 18 1:51:24 8:30 14 / 40 883 /4632 575 /1746 1:53:52 8:41 2:28
884. James McAllister Saratoga Springs, UT 3154 M 51 1:51:24 8:30 31 / 106 884 /4632 576 /1746 1:58:45 9:03 7:21
885. Regan Rasband Draper, UT 6993 M 49 1:51:25 8:30 46 / 133 885 /4632 577 /1746 1:52:04 8:33 0:39
886. Ele Nance West Point, UT 4617 F 35 1:51:26 8:30 50 / 435 886 /4632 309 /2886 2:09:34 9:53 18:08
887. Andrew Tonge Littleton, CO 7340 M 24 1:51:26 8:30 64 / 143 887 /4632 578 /1746 1:54:19 8:43 2:53
888. Camie Hodlmair South Jordan, UT 7971 F 31 1:51:27 8:30 85 / 594 888 /4632 310 /2886 2:00:34 9:12 9:07
889. Brian Kraus Park City, UT 6422 M 43 1:51:27 8:30 76 / 178 889 /4632 579 /1746 1:53:46 8:41 2:19
890. Kathryn Bleazard Grantsville, UT 6316 F 30 1:51:28 8:30 86 / 594 890 /4632 311 /2886 2:06:30 9:39 15:02
891. Jordan Burnett South Jordan, UT 7698 M 22 1:51:28 8:30 65 / 143 891 /4632 580 /1746 1:51:57 8:32 0:29
892. Liza Bardolph Copperton, UT 5800 F 26 1:51:28 8:30 82 / 623 892 /4632 312 /2886 1:54:13 8:43 2:45
893. John Brems West Jordan, UT 5213 M 56 1:51:28 8:30 20 / 63 893 /4632 581 /1746 1:55:02 8:46 3:34
894. Sherice Sparrow Layton, UT 3268 F 30 1:51:28 8:30 87 / 594 894 /4632 313 /2886 2:06:28 9:39 15:00
895. Aleksander Skardal Salt Lake City, UT 3406 M 27 1:51:30 8:30 91 / 249 895 /4632 582 /1746 1:54:56 8:46 3:26
896. Stephanie Perkins Salt Lake City, UT 7480 F 23 1:51:30 8:30 50 / 399 896 /4632 314 /2886 1:59:34 9:07 8:04
897. Candace Ramos Green River, WY 7959 F 23 1:51:31 8:30 51 / 399 897 /4632 315 /2886 1:54:06 8:42 2:35
898. Shyla Landvatter Salt Lake City, UT 7596 F 31 1:51:31 8:30 88 / 594 898 /4632 316 /2886 1:54:09 8:42 2:38
899. Kira Kitchens Salt Lake City, UT 4685 F 25 1:51:32 8:30 83 / 623 899 /4632 317 /2886 2:09:49 9:54 18:17
900. Nathan Hansen Saratoga Springs, UT 4147 M 21 1:51:33 8:31 66 / 143 900 /4632 583 /1746 1:56:43 8:54 5:10
901. Brennen Bowen Herriman, UT 5996 M 30 1:51:34 8:31 17 / 166 901 /4632 584 /1746 2:01:59 9:18 10:25
902. Don Kocherhans South Jordan, UT 6024 M 67 1:51:37 8:31 4 / 21 902 /4632 585 /1746 1:53:22 8:39 1:45
903. Lorianne Bramwell Layton, UT 4369 F 29 1:51:38 8:31 84 / 623 903 /4632 318 /2886 1:55:16 8:48 3:38
904. Lisa Miller West Jordan, UT 3580 F 38 1:51:38 8:31 51 / 435 904 /4632 319 /2886 1:56:16 8:52 4:38
905. Mark Pontious Sandy, UT 6656 M 25 1:51:40 8:31 18 / 166 905 /4632 586 /1746 1:54:13 8:43 2:33
906. Jeremy Sheetz Sandy, UT 3930 M 28 1:51:41 8:31 92 / 249 906 /4632 587 /1746 1:57:51 8:59 6:10
907. Dale Darling North Salt Lake City, UT 7632 M 51 1:51:43 8:31 32 / 106 907 /4632 588 /1746 1:55:20 8:48 3:37
908. Andy Avent Rock Springs, WY 5586 M 51 1:51:43 8:31 33 / 106 908 /4632 589 /1746 1:54:11 8:43 2:28
909. Bretton Wall Provo, UT 6207 M 24 1:51:44 8:31 19 / 166 909 /4632 590 /1746 1:55:14 8:47 3:30
910. Garrick Atkinson Riverton, UT 3998 M 36 1:51:44 8:31 97 / 274 910 /4632 591 /1746 1:53:59 8:42 2:15
911. Lisa Farnsworth Ogden, UT 8245 F 40 1:51:44 8:31 22 / 242 911 /4632 320 /2886 1:53:26 8:39 1:42
912. Annabeth Breen Cottonwood Heights, UT 5846 F 27 1:51:45 8:31 85 / 623 912 /4632 321 /2886 1:53:11 8:38 1:26
913. Cara Bertot Salt Lake City, UT 8047 F 33 1:51:47 8:32 89 / 594 913 /4632 322 /2886 2: 1:00 9:14 9:13
914. Kari Hasebi Taylorsville, UT 3378 F 29 1:51:48 8:32 8 / 212 914 /4632 323 /2886 1:52:02 8:33 0:14
915. Robert Barrett Pocatello, ID 7328 M 49 1:51:49 8:32 47 / 133 915 /4632 592 /1746 1:55:35 8:49 3:46
916. Rhielle Widders Salt Lake City, UT 3205 F 24 1:51:50 8:32 52 / 399 916 /4632 324 /2886 1:54:41 8:45 2:51
917. Sarah Bauman Moab, UT 7461 F 39 1:51:50 8:32 52 / 435 917 /4632 325 /2886 1:52:06 8:33 0:16
918. Julie Dimmery Apache Junction, AZ 6087 F 36 1:51:50 8:32 53 / 435 918 /4632 326 /2886 1:53:05 8:38 1:15
919. Matthew Baugh West Jordan, UT 7908 M 28 1:51:54 8:32 93 / 249 919 /4632 593 /1746 1:59:36 9:07 7:42
920. Darin Underwood West Jordan, UT 3194 M 41 1:51:57 8:32 77 / 178 920 /4632 594 /1746 1:54:13 8:43 2:16
921. Christopher Bird Chandler, AZ 4893 M 27 1:51:58 8:32 94 / 249 921 /4632 595 /1746 1:55:21 8:48 3:23
922. Laura Denney Alpine, UT 6106 F 28 1:51:58 8:32 86 / 623 922 /4632 327 /2886 1:53:27 8:39 1:29
923. Alana Wells Idaho Falls, ID 5280 F 32 1:51:59 8:33 90 / 594 923 /4632 328 /2886 1:55:57 8:51 3:58
924. Katherine Falkenberg Glenwood Springs, CO 4849 F 47 1:52:01 8:33 10 / 139 924 /4632 329 /2886 1:55:50 8:50 3:49
925. Amy Martin Hooper, UT 5702 F 30 1:52:01 8:33 91 / 594 925 /4632 330 /2886 1:54:55 8:46 2:54
926. Kelson Richards Twin Falls, ID 4878 M 24 1:52:04 8:33 67 / 143 926 /4632 596 /1746 1:58:22 9:02 6:18
927. Karen Cochran Vernal, UT 3417 F 53 1:52:04 8:33 4 / 94 927 /4632 331 /2886 2:00:34 9:12 8:30
928. Amy Hartman Vernal, UT 7584 F 40 1:52:04 8:33 23 / 242 928 /4632 332 /2886 2:00:34 9:12 8:30
929. Randall Cooper Salt Lake City, UT 7286 M 43 1:52:05 8:33 78 / 178 929 /4632 597 /1746 2:01:26 9:16 9:21
930. Chuck Schultz Loudon, TN 8170 M 70 1:52:05 8:33 1 / 4 930 /4632 598 /1746 1:52:19 8:34 0:14
931. Scott Beck Sandy, UT 5468 M 42 1:52:06 8:33 79 / 178 931 /4632 599 /1746 2:01:26 9:16 9:20
932. Jason Wilmot North Logan, UT 5752 M 32 1:52:06 8:33 112 / 319 932 /4632 600 /1746 1:53:57 8:42 1:51
933. Victor Dominguez Spanish Fork, UT 6952 M 43 1:52:07 8:33 80 / 178 933 /4632 601 /1746 1:56:41 8:54 4:34
934. David Coupal Cottonwood Heights, UT 6701 M 52 1:52:07 8:33 34 / 106 934 /4632 602 /1746 1:55:00 8:46 2:53
935. Steve Brozo Salt Lake City, UT 6427 M 34 1:52:07 8:33 113 / 319 935 /4632 603 /1746 1:52:39 8:36 0:32
936. Joe Denhalter Salt Lake City, UT 3928 M 31 1:52:08 8:33 114 / 319 936 /4632 604 /1746 1:58:18 9:01 6:10
937. Brittany Scalabrin Eagle Mountain, UT 7282 F 25 1:52:08 8:33 87 / 623 937 /4632 333 /2886 1:52:32 8:35 0:24
938. Steven Bain Sandy, UT 3945 M 41 1:52:09 8:33 81 / 178 938 /4632 605 /1746 1:53:27 8:39 1:18
939. Brandi Gerdes Kaysville, UT 6231 F 38 1:52:10 8:33 54 / 435 939 /4632 334 /2886 1:53:17 8:38 1:07
940. Stephanie Bartlett Orem, UT 5482 F 21 1:52:10 8:33 53 / 399 940 /4632 335 /2886 2:11:12 10:00 19:02
941. Joshua Sanders Byron, WY 3305 M 31 1:52:11 8:33 115 / 319 941 /4632 606 /1746 1:57:06 8:56 4:55
942. Trail Kreitzer Cedar City, UT 5348 M 30 1:52:12 8:34 116 / 319 942 /4632 607 /1746 1:55:07 8:47 2:55
943. Chris Chase Roy, UT 4751 M 30 1:52:16 8:34 117 / 319 943 /4632 608 /1746 1:56:51 8:55 4:35
944. Melissa Brooks Highland, UT 4847 F 33 1:52:17 8:34 92 / 594 944 /4632 336 /2886 1:55:51 8:50 3:34
945. Bethany Shingleton Sandy, UT 3331 F 36 1:52:18 8:34 55 / 435 945 /4632 337 /2886 1:53:00 8:37 0:42
946. Margaret Winn Provo, UT 5286 F 24 1:52:19 8:34 54 / 399 946 /4632 338 /2886 1:53:25 8:39 1:06
947. Shelly Stinson Layton, UT 3110 F 42 1:52:21 8:34 24 / 242 947 /4632 339 /2886 1:54:48 8:45 2:27
948. Blake Barnes Centerville, UT 3300 M 35 1:52:21 8:34 98 / 274 948 /4632 609 /1746 1:54:45 8:45 2:24
949. Brooke Collie Carmel, IN 215 F 25 1:52:21 8:34 88 / 623 949 /4632 340 /2886 1:53:24 8:39 1:03
950. Jose Flores Salt Lake Cty, UT 8094 M 42 1:52:22 8:34 82 / 178 950 /4632 610 /1746 1:52:54 8:37 0:32
951. Ryan Kemp Boise, ID 5487 M 30 1:52:23 8:34 118 / 319 951 /4632 611 /1746 1:55:59 8:51 3:36
952. Elissa Pastuzyn Salt Lake City, UT 3418 F 23 1:52:23 8:34 55 / 399 952 /4632 341 /2886 1:54:53 8:46 2:30
953. Carly Frost Lehi, UT 3905 F 22 1:52:24 8:34 56 / 399 953 /4632 342 /2886 1:57:01 8:56 4:37
954. Suzy Jones Taylorsville, UT 6380 F 33 1:52:25 8:35 93 / 594 954 /4632 343 /2886 1:52:35 8:35 0:10
955. Heather Boudreaux Lehi, UT 5223 F 39 1:52:26 8:35 56 / 435 955 /4632 344 /2886 1:52:43 8:36 0:17
956. Pat Meet Salt Lake City, UT 5665 M 24 1:52:28 8:35 68 / 143 956 /4632 612 /1746 1:55:10 8:47 2:42
957. Mick Campbell Holladay, UT 6743 M 35 1:52:28 8:35 99 / 274 957 /4632 613 /1746 1:54:12 8:43 1:44
958. Anthony Alleman Salt Lake City, UT 3620 M 30 1:52:29 8:35 119 / 319 958 /4632 614 /1746 1:53:15 8:38 0:46
959. Chris McMenamin Fort Collins, CO 5768 M 35 1:52:29 8:35 100 / 274 959 /4632 615 /1746 1:57:17 8:57 4:48
960. Melissa Cooley Henderson, NV 4613 F 27 1:52:29 8:35 89 / 623 960 /4632 345 /2886 2:12:55 10:08 20:26
961. Rebecca Muaina Springville, UT 4614 F 25 1:52:29 8:35 90 / 623 961 /4632 346 /2886 2:12:55 10:08 20:26
962. Thane Bennett South Jordan, UT 6094 M 32 1:52:31 8:35 120 / 319 962 /4632 616 /1746 1:53:05 8:38 0:34
963. Megan Burton Sandy, UT 6163 F 27 1:52:33 8:35 91 / 623 963 /4632 347 /2886 1:55:21 8:48 2:48
964. Michelle Brady Lindon, UT 7854 F 38 1:52:33 8:35 57 / 435 964 /4632 348 /2886 1:54:52 8:46 2:19
965. Rachael Casper Salt Lake City, UT 7030 F 31 1:52:34 8:35 94 / 594 965 /4632 349 /2886 1:56:28 8:53 3:54
966. Layne Markisich N Salt Lake City, UT 8111 F 27 1:52:35 8:35 92 / 623 966 /4632 350 /2886 2:05:25 9:34 12:50
967. Becky Hainsworth Lindon, UT 7813 F 44 1:52:35 8:35 25 / 242 967 /4632 351 /2886 1:54:54 8:46 2:19
968. Benjamin Sutton Riverton, UT 6306 M 28 1:52:35 8:35 95 / 249 968 /4632 617 /1746 1:57:33 8:58 4:58
969. Grant Morgan West Jordan, UT 4050 M 39 1:52:36 8:35 101 / 274 969 /4632 618 /1746 1:58:24 9:02 5:48
970. Eric Turnbow Salt Lake City, UT 8143 M 27 1:52:36 8:35 96 / 249 970 /4632 619 /1746 2:00:22 9:11 7:46
971. Gynelle Nevin Murray, UT 8160 F 36 1:52:38 8:36 58 / 435 971 /4632 352 /2886 2:07:12 9:42 14:34
972. Nanci Guymon South Jordan, UT 3719 F 32 1:52:38 8:36 95 / 594 972 /4632 353 /2886 2:10:20 9:57 17:42
973. Bruce O'Very River Heights, UT 6132 M 45 1:52:40 8:36 48 / 133 973 /4632 620 /1746 1:56:42 8:54 4:02
974. Peter Stirba Salt Lake City, UT 6218 M 58 1:52:40 8:36 21 / 63 974 /4632 621 /1746 1:54:28 8:44 1:48
975. Jolynn O'Very River Heights, UT 6131 F 42 1:52:40 8:36 26 / 242 975 /4632 354 /2886 1:56:42 8:54 4:02
976. Megan Staker Logan, UT 3904 F 22 1:52:41 8:36 57 / 399 976 /4632 355 /2886 1:57:18 8:57 4:37
977. Kristin Swenson Salt Lake City, UT 3366 F 39 1:52:41 8:36 59 / 435 977 /4632 356 /2886 1:54:47 8:45 2:06
978. Victor Gold North Salt Lake, UT 3367 M 36 1:52:41 8:36 102 / 274 978 /4632 622 /1746 1:54:30 8:44 1:49
979. Suzanne Rothberg Salt Lake City, UT 6122 F 27 1:52:42 8:36 93 / 623 979 /4632 357 /2886 1:53:58 8:42 1:16
980. Daniel Campbell Pleasant Grove, UT 7670 M 33 1:52:43 8:36 121 / 319 980 /4632 623 /1746 1:57:37 8:58 4:54
981. Anna Freudenberg Salt Lake City, UT 4941 F 23 1:52:44 8:36 9 / 212 981 /4632 358 /2886 1:56:28 8:53 3:44
982. Peggy Knudsen Sandy, UT 6692 F 49 1:52:44 8:36 11 / 139 982 /4632 359 /2886 1:54:09 8:42 1:25
983. Tyler Hall Lehi, UT 5832 M 30 1:52:46 8:36 122 / 319 983 /4632 624 /1746 1:57:31 8:58 4:45
984. Ryan Campbell Englewood, CO 4829 M 30 1:52:47 8:36 123 / 319 984 /4632 625 /1746 1:59:21 9:06 6:34
985. Lyndsay Fraser Magna, UT 4515 F 28 1:52:48 8:36 94 / 623 985 /4632 360 /2886 1:56:11 8:52 3:23
986. Shane Landry Golden, CO 8051 M 28 1:52:48 8:36 97 / 249 986 /4632 626 /1746 1:59:22 9:06 6:34
987. Russell Sullivan Sandy, UT 7564 M 30 1:52:50 8:36 124 / 319 987 /4632 627 /1746 1:57:33 8:58 4:43
988. Stacey Dunn Salt Lake City, UT 3387 F 40 1:52:50 8:36 27 / 242 988 /4632 361 /2886 1:56:20 8:52 3:30
989. Kristi Rich Midvale, UT 7595 F 30 1:52:51 8:36 96 / 594 989 /4632 362 /2886 1:59:50 9:08 6:59
990. Jamie Reynolds Salt Lake City, UT 6001 F 18 1:52:51 8:36 5 / 35 990 /4632 363 /2886 1:57:55 9:00 5:04
991. Abbigail Taylor Salt Lake City, UT 3840 F 20 1:52:51 8:36 58 / 399 991 /4632 364 /2886 1:55:15 8:47 2:24
992. Stefanie Mausser Cottonwood Heights, UT 6031 F 28 1:52:52 8:37 95 / 623 992 /4632 365 /2886 1:58:25 9:02 5:33
993. Becky Bartholomew Draper, UT 6384 F 50 1:52:52 8:37 5 / 94 993 /4632 366 /2886 1:55:52 8:50 3:00
994. Jaymes Myers Midvale, UT 6810 M 26 1:52:53 8:37 98 / 249 994 /4632 628 /1746 1:55:40 8:49 2:47
995. Breanne Garlick Draper, UT 5967 F 28 1:52:54 8:37 96 / 623 995 /4632 367 /2886 1:57:44 8:59 4:50
996. David Garlick Draper, UT 5968 M 28 1:52:54 8:37 99 / 249 996 /4632 629 /1746 1:57:44 8:59 4:50
997. Michael Crudele West Haven, UT 4665 M 47 1:52:55 8:37 49 / 133 997 /4632 630 /1746 1:56:34 8:54 3:39
998. Nicole Ashton Bountiful, UT 6437 F 32 1:52:55 8:37 97 / 594 998 /4632 368 /2886 1:57:21 8:57 4:26
999. Robert Brinton Bountiful, UT 4930 M 33 1:52:56 8:37 125 / 319 999 /4632 631 /1746 1:57:45 8:59 4:49
1000. Steven Boughner Salt Lake City, UT 7621 M 56 1:52:57 8:37 22 / 63 1000 /4632 632 /1746 1:53:16 8:38 0:19
1001. Robin Cole Salt Lake City, UT 7902 F 21 1:52:57 8:37 59 / 399 1001 /4632 369 /2886 1:53:23 8:39 0:26
1002. Robert Long Holladay, UT 4783 M 46 1:52:58 8:37 50 / 133 1002 /4632 633 /1746 1:57:37 8:58 4:39
1003. Mataele Woodworth Saratoga Springs, UT 8083 M 29 1:52:59 8:37 100 / 249 1003 /4632 634 /1746 1:55:11 8:47 2:12
1004. Kirk Punches Salt Lake City, UT 6624 M 40 1:53:00 8:37 83 / 178 1004 /4632 635 /1746 1:55:27 8:48 2:27
1005. Scott Fernald Layton, UT 4063 M 37 1:53:03 8:37 20 / 166 1005 /4632 636 /1746 1:59:01 9:05 5:58
1006. Tony Riggs Pleasant Grove, UT 7893 M 39 1:53:03 8:37 103 / 274 1006 /4632 637 /1746 2:08:31 9:48 15:28
1007. Rory Duckworth Riverton, UT 6048 M 24 1:53:03 8:37 21 / 166 1007 /4632 638 /1746 1:58:24 9:02 5:21
1008. Lindsay Norman Ontario, OR 6165 F 58 1:53:06 8:38 2 / 59 1008 /4632 370 /2886 1:55:08 8:47 2:02
1009. Stacey Bank Midvale, UT 4364 F 35 1:53:07 8:38 60 / 435 1009 /4632 371 /2886 1:57:28 8:58 4:21
1010. Luis Castro West Valley, UT 7510 M 26 1:53:09 8:38 101 / 249 1010 /4632 639 /1746 1:58:44 9:03 5:35
1011. Tony Sermon West Jordan, UT 4255 M 36 1:53:09 8:38 104 / 274 1011 /4632 640 /1746 2:19:38 10:39 26:29
1012. Michael Garff Salt Lake City, UT 336 M 27 1:53:09 8:38 102 / 249 1012 /4632 641 /1746 1:55:23 8:48 2:14
1013. Jeremy Peterson West Haven, UT 7642 M 35 1:53:10 8:38 22 / 166 1013 /4632 642 /1746 1:54:05 8:42 0:55
1014. Sookie Maloney Salt Lake City, UT 8030 F 42 1:53:10 8:38 28 / 242 1014 /4632 372 /2886 1:53:30 8:39 0:20
1015. Melissa Descheemaeker Lewistown, MT 6794 F 45 1:53:10 8:38 12 / 139 1015 /4632 373 /2886 1:56:29 8:53 3:19
1016. Kim Reamer West Wendover, NV 5353 F 39 1:53:11 8:38 61 / 435 1016 /4632 374 /2886 1:54:31 8:44 1:20
1017. Jennifer Clegg Salt Lake City, UT 3728 F 37 1:53:11 8:38 62 / 435 1017 /4632 375 /2886 1:53:52 8:41 0:41
1018. Rob Brunt Salt Lake City, UT 5620 M 34 1:53:12 8:38 126 / 319 1018 /4632 643 /1746 1:57:09 8:56 3:57
1019. Mariane Sorensen Lindon, UT 7198 F 15 1:53:12 8:38 6 / 35 1019 /4632 376 /2886 1:54:10 8:43 0:58
1020. Amber Esch Saint Paul, MN 4549 F 23 1:53:13 8:38 60 / 399 1020 /4632 377 /2886 1:55:44 8:50 2:31
1021. Seth Schenfeld Woods Cross, UT 3795 M 27 1:53:13 8:38 103 / 249 1021 /4632 644 /1746 1:59:45 9:08 6:32
1022. Kimberly Checketts North Logan, UT 7616 F 32 1:53:13 8:38 98 / 594 1022 /4632 378 /2886 1:59:07 9:05 5:54
1023. Kleigh Humphrey Salt Lake City, UT 4423 M 46 1:53:14 8:38 51 / 133 1023 /4632 645 /1746 1:54:12 8:43 0:58
1024. Jason Mark Clearfield, UT 6389 M 35 1:53:16 8:38 105 / 274 1024 /4632 646 /1746 1:54:21 8:43 1:05
1025. Isaiah Price Springville, UT 7686 M 24 1:53:18 8:39 69 / 143 1025 /4632 647 /1746 1:57:42 8:59 4:24
1026. Gina Scott Vernal, UT 6262 F 34 1:53:20 8:39 99 / 594 1026 /4632 379 /2886 1:56:21 8:53 3:01
1027. Justin Brimhall Clinton, UT 3970 M 29 1:53:21 8:39 104 / 249 1027 /4632 648 /1746 1:54:57 8:46 1:36
1028. Robyn Rogin Salt Lake City, UT 7381 F 55 1:53:21 8:39 3 / 59 1028 /4632 380 /2886 1:54:15 8:43 0:54
1029. Diane Mackay Salt Lake City, UT 5008 F 54 1:53:22 8:39 6 / 94 1029 /4632 381 /2886 1:53:54 8:41 0:32
1030. Brian Stanton Riverton, UT 6148 M 37 1:53:23 8:39 106 / 274 1030 /4632 649 /1746 1:54:49 8:45 1:26
1031. Mark Stuckenschneider Helper, UT 3723 M 41 1:53:24 8:39 84 / 178 1031 /4632 650 /1746 1:57:20 8:57 3:56
1032. Cassandra Monds South Jordan, UT 3115 F 32 1:53:24 8:39 100 / 594 1032 /4632 382 /2886 1:55:12 8:47 1:48
1033. Bart Cullimore Mapleton, UT 3176 M 46 1:53:25 8:39 52 / 133 1033 /4632 651 /1746 1:55:29 8:49 2:04
1034. Jacob Umbriaco Houston, TX 4224 M 28 1:53:26 8:39 105 / 249 1034 /4632 652 /1746 1:59:18 9:06 5:52
1035. London Stromberg Sandy, UT 7393 M 41 1:53:26 8:39 85 / 178 1035 /4632 653 /1746 1:55:18 8:48 1:52
1036. Gordon Haight Iii West Jordan, UT 4085 M 25 1:53:27 8:39 106 / 249 1036 /4632 654 /1746 1:57:04 8:56 3:37
1037. Matt Boles Holladay, UT 5865 M 34 1:53:30 8:39 127 / 319 1037 /4632 655 /1746 1:56:15 8:52 2:45
1038. Scott Burnett South Jordan, UT 7697 M 48 1:53:31 8:40 53 / 133 1038 /4632 656 /1746 1:53:59 8:42 0:28
1039. Connie Taylor Provo, UT 4472 F 26 1:53:31 8:40 97 / 623 1039 /4632 383 /2886 1:56:35 8:54 3:04
1040. Matthew Schultz Bountiful, UT 5499 M 22 1:53:31 8:40 70 / 143 1040 /4632 657 /1746 1:57:54 9:00 4:23
1041. Jennifer Tolman Provo, UT 4748 F 23 1:53:32 8:40 10 / 212 1041 /4632 384 /2886 1:56:35 8:54 3:03
1042. Tiffany Waugh Clinton, UT 4659 F 28 1:53:34 8:40 98 / 623 1042 /4632 385 /2886 2:02:59 9:23 9:25
1043. Daniel Goodmann Salt Lake City, UT 7274 M 45 1:53:34 8:40 54 / 133 1043 /4632 658 /1746 1:53:49 8:41 0:15
1044. Austin Bingham Draper, UT 5920 M 25 1:53:37 8:40 107 / 249 1044 /4632 659 /1746 1:55:51 8:50 2:14
1045. Trevor Wright Salt Lake City, UT 4456 M 24 1:53:38 8:40 71 / 143 1045 /4632 660 /1746 1:54:06 8:42 0:28
1046. Kalisa Jenson Riverton, UT 5380 F 29 1:53:38 8:40 99 / 623 1046 /4632 386 /2886 1:59:05 9:05 5:27
1047. Gert Boer Draper, UT 4407 M 46 1:53:40 8:40 55 / 133 1047 /4632 661 /1746 1:54:45 8:45 1:05
1048. Jesse Webb Cedar Hills, UT 5091 M 36 1:53:40 8:40 107 / 274 1048 /4632 662 /1746 1:54:08 8:42 0:28
1049. Michael Petersen West Bountiful, UT 6654 M 46 1:53:40 8:40 56 / 133 1049 /4632 663 /1746 2:01:03 9:14 7:23
1050. Haley Petersen West Bountiful, UT 6653 F 17 1:53:41 8:40 7 / 35 1050 /4632 387 /2886 2:01:03 9:14 7:22
1051. Lori Walker Springville, UT 4598 F 28 1:53:43 8:40 100 / 623 1051 /4632 388 /2886 1:54:32 8:44 0:49
1052. Pamela Wilcken Logan, UT 5765 F 26 1:53:45 8:41 101 / 623 1052 /4632 389 /2886 1:56:05 8:51 2:20
1053. Cathy Mallar Ormond Beach, FL 7037 F 41 1:53:49 8:41 29 / 242 1053 /4632 390 /2886 1:55:21 8:48 1:32
1054. Melissa Mills Salt Lake City, UT 3785 F 37 1:53:49 8:41 63 / 435 1054 /4632 391 /2886 2:07:50 9:45 14:01
1055. Ravi Jonnalagedda Sandy, UT 7636 M 34 1:53:51 8:41 128 / 319 1055 /4632 664 /1746 1:56:45 8:54 2:54
1056. Brandon Comeau Bountiful, UT 4728 M 23 1:53:51 8:41 72 / 143 1056 /4632 665 /1746 1:56:22 8:53 2:31
1057. Brynne Rose Omaha, NE 5979 F 24 1:53:52 8:41 61 / 399 1057 /4632 392 /2886 2:01:39 9:17 7:47
1058. Scott Crowther West Jordan, UT 7423 M 33 1:53:53 8:41 129 / 319 1058 /4632 666 /1746 1:54:15 8:43 0:22
1059. Aaron Coon Saint Augustine, FL 3370 M 28 1:53:54 8:41 108 / 249 1059 /4632 667 /1746 1:54:30 8:44 0:36
1060. Daniel Parsons Ogden, UT 3425 M 17 1:53:54 8:41 15 / 40 1060 /4632 668 /1746 2:01:59 9:18 8:05
1061. Phillip Millett Salt Lake City, UT 4295 M 50 1:53:54 8:41 23 / 166 1061 /4632 669 /1746 1:55:03 8:47 1:09
1062. Teri Morgan West Jordan, UT 4156 F 37 1:53:55 8:41 64 / 435 1062 /4632 393 /2886 1:59:44 9:08 5:49
1063. Heather Bird Farmington, UT 3871 F 33 1:53:56 8:41 101 / 594 1063 /4632 394 /2886 2:08:54 9:50 14:58
1064. Corey Markisich North Salt Lake, UT 8112 M 29 1:53:57 8:42 109 / 249 1064 /4632 670 /1746 2:06:46 9:40 12:49
1065. Greg Morris Fruit Heights, UT 4134 M 31 1:53:58 8:42 130 / 319 1065 /4632 671 /1746 2:11:05 10:00 17:07
1066. Lisa White Murray, UT 6240 F 40 1:54:02 8:42 30 / 242 1066 /4632 395 /2886 1:54:42 8:45 0:40
1067. Shannon Ellis Pleasant Grove, UT 5378 F 24 1:54:02 8:42 62 / 399 1067 /4632 396 /2886 1:55:00 8:46 0:58
1068. Lindsey Turner Lehi, UT 4132 F 26 1:54:03 8:42 102 / 623 1068 /4632 397 /2886 1:59:12 9:06 5:09
1069. Kim X Larson Grantsville, UT 5945 F 26 1:54:04 8:42 103 / 623 1069 /4632 398 /2886 1:59:08 9:05 5:04
1070. Tai Smith Kaysville, UT 4417 F 29 1:54:06 8:42 104 / 623 1070 /4632 399 /2886 1:58:32 9:03 4:26
1071. Shani McMurray Magna, UT 3248 F 31 1:54:07 8:42 102 / 594 1071 /4632 400 /2886 1:55:03 8:47 0:56
1072. Ashley Russell Provo, UT 4533 F 22 1:54:08 8:42 63 / 399 1072 /4632 401 /2886 2:03:29 9:25 9:21
1073. Rebecca Baggett Salt Lake City, UT 7216 F 32 1:54:08 8:42 103 / 594 1073 /4632 402 /2886 1:56:38 8:54 2:30
1074. Greg Maynes Sandy, UT 4866 M 25 1:54:08 8:42 110 / 249 1074 /4632 672 /1746 1:56:59 8:55 2:51
1075. Leeann Spencer Midvale, UT 7384 F 34 1:54:10 8:43 104 / 594 1075 /4632 403 /2886 1:55:18 8:48 1:08
1076. John Bergstedt Salt Lake City, UT 5497 M 39 1:54:10 8:43 108 / 274 1076 /4632 673 /1746 1:59:05 9:05 4:55
1077. Pedro Sanchez Spanish Fork, UT 7554 M 39 1:54:11 8:43 109 / 274 1077 /4632 674 /1746 1:58:44 9:03 4:33
1078. Ryan Johnson Rock Springs, WY 6787 M 34 1:54:11 8:43 24 / 166 1078 /4632 675 /1746 1:58:48 9:04 4:37
1079. Tia Chapman Salt Lake City, UT 4876 F 32 1:54:11 8:43 105 / 594 1079 /4632 404 /2886 1:57:25 8:57 3:14
1080. Robert Winow Saratoga Springs, UT 4240 M 30 1:54:13 8:43 131 / 319 1080 /4632 676 /1746 2:14:29 10:16 20:16
1081. Kailey Dascomb Salem, UT 6732 F 21 1:54:13 8:43 64 / 399 1081 /4632 405 /2886 1:56:02 8:51 1:49
1082. Scott Coats Rupert, ID 4882 M 50 1:54:15 8:43 35 / 106 1082 /4632 677 /1746 1:55:43 8:50 1:28
1083. Dennis Manning Roosevelt, UT 6672 M 16 1:54:16 8:43 16 / 40 1083 /4632 678 /1746 1:57:49 8:59 3:33
1084. Doug Corpuz West Haven, UT 7494 M 38 1:54:17 8:43 110 / 274 1084 /4632 679 /1746 1:59:45 9:08 5:28
1085. Donna Pizza Cottonwood Heights, UT 5502 F 52 1:54:17 8:43 7 / 94 1085 /4632 406 /2886 1:56:53 8:55 2:36
1086. Katrina Jensen Springville, UT 3446 F 0 1:54:18 8:43 1 / 3 1086 /4632 407 /2886 1:55:12 8:47 0:54
1087. Ben Liegert West Haven, UT 3716 M 28 1:54:19 8:43 111 / 249 1087 /4632 680 /1746 1:55:56 8:51 1:37
1088. David Moxham Draper, UT 5183 M 43 1:54:19 8:43 86 / 178 1088 /4632 681 /1746 2:00:57 9:14 6:38
1089. Hernando Manrique Murray, UT 5760 M 54 1:54:19 8:43 36 / 106 1089 /4632 682 /1746 1:54:33 8:44 0:14
1090. Merilee Hopkin Salt Lake City, UT 7782 F 31 1:54:20 8:43 106 / 594 1090 /4632 408 /2886 2:00:16 9:10 5:56
1091. Spencer Cassler Lehi, UT 7936 M 44 1:54:20 8:43 87 / 178 1091 /4632 683 /1746 1:59:00 9:05 4:40
1092. Christian Rubalcaba Grand Junction, CO 7875 M 19 1:54:20 8:43 73 / 143 1092 /4632 684 /1746 1:55:06 8:47 0:46
1093. Rachel Freundlich Wilson, WY 3523 F 28 1:54:21 8:43 105 / 623 1093 /4632 409 /2886 1:58:12 9:01 3:51
1094. Sara Maschoff-Timken Salt Lake City, UT 7920 F 42 1:54:23 8:44 31 / 242 1094 /4632 410 /2886 1:57:18 8:57 2:55
1095. Kimberly Miller Santa Clarita, CA 6617 F 30 1:54:23 8:44 107 / 594 1095 /4632 411 /2886 1:59:53 9:09 5:30
1096. Brett Bertagnolli Ogden, UT 4679 M 27 1:54:25 8:44 112 / 249 1096 /4632 685 /1746 1:55:01 8:46 0:36
1097. Johanna Whitehead Bountiful, UT 8125 F 25 1:54:26 8:44 106 / 623 1097 /4632 412 /2886 1:55:01 8:46 0:35
1098. Lacey Jones Ogden, UT 4680 F 25 1:54:26 8:44 107 / 623 1098 /4632 413 /2886 1:55:01 8:46 0:35
1099. Kyrstn Was Kent, OH 5075 F 39 1:54:26 8:44 65 / 435 1099 /4632 414 /2886 1:59:51 9:09 5:25
1100. Michelle Whipple Salt Lake City, UT 7319 F 30 1:54:28 8:44 108 / 594 1100 /4632 415 /2886 1:59:43 9:08 5:15
1101. Aaron Henegar Draper, UT 4741 M 34 1:54:29 8:44 132 / 319 1101 /4632 686 /1746 2:09:33 9:53 15:04
1102. Arnie Wells Idaho Falls, ID 5803 M 25 1:54:29 8:44 113 / 249 1102 /4632 687 /1746 1:58:28 9:02 3:59
1103. John Gottschall Salt Lake City, UT 5167 M 38 1:54:30 8:44 111 / 274 1103 /4632 688 /1746 1:59:25 9:07 4:55
1104. Tracy Souvall Murray, UT 6690 F 19 1:54:31 8:44 65 / 399 1104 /4632 416 /2886 2:09:35 9:53 15:04
1105. Reed Hainsworth Lindon, UT 7805 M 49 1:54:31 8:44 57 / 133 1105 /4632 689 /1746 1:56:49 8:55 2:18
1106. Jonathan Haws Richmond, UT 4310 M 27 1:54:32 8:44 114 / 249 1106 /4632 690 /1746 1:54:46 8:45 0:14
1107. Cynthia Austin Pocatello, ID 5894 F 30 1:54:32 8:44 109 / 594 1107 /4632 417 /2886 1:57:42 8:59 3:10
1108. Crystal Nelson Layton, UT 4370 F 31 1:54:33 8:44 110 / 594 1108 /4632 418 /2886 1:58:11 9:01 3:38
1109. Heather Olmstead Salt Lake City, UT 7284 F 29 1:54:35 8:44 108 / 623 1109 /4632 419 /2886 1:55:36 8:49 1:01
1110. Harley Peterson Saratoga Springs, UT 4102 M 34 1:54:36 8:45 133 / 319 1110 /4632 691 /1746 1:55:23 8:48 0:47
1111. Cheryl Haslam West Wendover, NV 5063 F 27 1:54:38 8:45 109 / 623 1111 /4632 420 /2886 1:59:22 9:06 4:44
1112. Mandi Lefevre Eagle Mountain, UT 6917 F 32 1:54:38 8:45 111 / 594 1112 /4632 421 /2886 1:56:48 8:55 2:10
1113. Mark Wozney Stockton, UT 4221 M 52 1:54:39 8:45 37 / 106 1113 /4632 692 /1746 1:55:39 8:49 1:00
1114. Ted Bunk Sandy, UT 3180 M 48 1:54:41 8:45 58 / 133 1114 /4632 693 /1746 1:56:24 8:53 1:43
1115. Josh Peterson Salt Lake City, UT 7963 M 24 1:54:41 8:45 74 / 143 1115 /4632 694 /1746 1:54:56 8:46 0:15
1116. Misty Alessandri Syracuse, UT 4969 F 35 1:54:41 8:45 66 / 435 1116 /4632 422 /2886 1:59:37 9:07 4:56
1117. Mindy York Salt Lake City, UT 6319 F 41 1:54:43 8:45 32 / 242 1117 /4632 423 /2886 1:57:19 8:57 2:36
1118. Mason Ball Gilbert, AZ 4119 M 21 1:54:44 8:45 75 / 143 1118 /4632 695 /1746 2:01:22 9:15 6:38
1119. Gary Horton Idaho Falls, ID 5078 M 35 1:54:45 8:45 112 / 274 1119 /4632 696 /1746 2:00:12 9:10 5:27
1120. Alisa Horton Idaho Falls, ID 5080 F 32 1:54:45 8:45 112 / 594 1120 /4632 424 /2886 2:00:12 9:10 5:27
1121. Chane Kellerstrass Scottsdale, AZ 5595 M 25 1:54:45 8:45 115 / 249 1121 /4632 697 /1746 2:07:31 9:44 12:46
1122. Kevin Christensen Clearfield, UT 5083 M 30 1:54:45 8:45 134 / 319 1122 /4632 698 /1746 1:55:38 8:49 0:53
1123. Micah Wilson Sandy, UT 5145 F 37 1:54:46 8:45 67 / 435 1123 /4632 425 /2886 1:58:19 9:02 3:33
1124. Travis Losser Herriman, UT 5054 M 38 1:54:46 8:45 113 / 274 1124 /4632 699 /1746 1:55:57 8:51 1:11
1125. Brandon Stucki Pocatello, ID 6871 M 29 1:54:48 8:45 116 / 249 1125 /4632 700 /1746 1:57:24 8:57 2:36
1126. Anne Malcolm Clarendon Hills, IL 4832 F 38 1:54:48 8:45 68 / 435 1126 /4632 426 /2886 2:04:58 9:32 10:10
1127. Annie Johnson Salt Lake City, UT 6379 F 27 1:54:50 8:46 110 / 623 1127 /4632 427 /2886 1:57:01 8:56 2:11
1128. Daniel Phillips North Salt Lake, UT 5744 M 33 1:54:50 8:46 135 / 319 1128 /4632 701 /1746 1:57:07 8:56 2:17
1129. Genevieve Binkerd Spanish Fork, UT 7567 F 26 1:54:53 8:46 111 / 623 1129 /4632 428 /2886 1:58:35 9:03 3:42
1130. Emily Nigh Salt Lake City, UT 7387 F 30 1:54:57 8:46 113 / 594 1130 /4632 429 /2886 1:55:14 8:47 0:17
1131. Kindra Kendall Salt Lake City, UT 7841 F 25 1:54:57 8:46 112 / 623 1131 /4632 430 /2886 1:57:52 8:59 2:55
1132. Jennifer Whitehead Bluffdale, UT 6541 F 38 1:54:59 8:46 11 / 212 1132 /4632 431 /2886 1:57:55 9:00 2:56
1133. Alan Reese Sandy, UT 7820 M 36 1:55:01 8:46 114 / 274 1133 /4632 702 /1746 1:58:59 9:05 3:58
1134. Micah Smith Pleasant Grove, UT 7128 M 37 1:55:01 8:46 115 / 274 1134 /4632 703 /1746 1:57:53 9:00 2:52
1135. Melissa Smith Pleasant Grove, UT 7127 F 34 1:55:01 8:46 114 / 594 1135 /4632 432 /2886 1:57:54 9:00 2:53
1136. Michael Decker Dallas, TX 5748 M 60 1:55:01 8:46 7 / 25 1136 /4632 704 /1746 1:58:21 9:02 3:20
1137. Kelly Krantz Salt Lake City, UT 4253 F 31 1:55:02 8:46 115 / 594 1137 /4632 433 /2886 1:58:10 9:01 3:08
1138. Emily Decker Salt Lake City, UT 5191 F 26 1:55:02 8:46 113 / 623 1138 /4632 434 /2886 1:58:22 9:02 3:20
1139. Seneca Johnson Murray, UT 7352 F 37 1:55:04 8:47 69 / 435 1139 /4632 435 /2886 2:05:02 9:32 9:58
1140. Dave Schofield Salt Lake City, UT 8092 M 42 1:55:04 8:47 88 / 178 1140 /4632 705 /1746 1:59:58 9:09 4:54
1141. John Schlichte Layton, UT 4158 M 47 1:55:05 8:47 25 / 166 1141 /4632 706 /1746 1:58:23 9:02 3:18
1142. Barbara Schlichte Layton, UT 4157 F 43 1:55:05 8:47 33 / 242 1142 /4632 436 /2886 1:58:23 9:02 3:18
1143. Deborah Johnson Kaysville, UT 3481 F 23 1:55:06 8:47 66 / 399 1143 /4632 437 /2886 1:59:17 9:06 4:11
1144. Michelle Williams Roy, UT 5203 F 25 1:55:07 8:47 114 / 623 1144 /4632 438 /2886 2:00:32 9:12 5:25
1145. Jennifer Williams Salt Lake City, UT 7912 F 25 1:55:08 8:47 115 / 623 1145 /4632 439 /2886 1:55:58 8:51 0:50
1146. Kimberly X Brown Eagle Mountain, UT 7094 F 39 1:55:08 8:47 70 / 435 1146 /4632 440 /2886 1:57:18 8:57 2:10
1147. Kara Barney Salt Lake City, UT 7810 F 22 1:55:08 8:47 67 / 399 1147 /4632 441 /2886 1:56:06 8:51 0:58
1148. Dawn Bollinger Salt Lake City, UT 4489 F 49 1:55:09 8:47 13 / 139 1148 /4632 442 /2886 1:58:28 9:02 3:19
1149. Crystal Gilliam Provo, UT 5021 F 21 1:55:10 8:47 68 / 399 1149 /4632 443 /2886 1:59:40 9:08 4:30
1150. Michelle Guymon Salt Lake City, UT 7577 F 32 1:55:10 8:47 116 / 594 1150 /4632 444 /2886 2:08:40 9:49 13:30
1151. Rachel France Orem, UT 4328 F 27 1:55:11 8:47 116 / 623 1151 /4632 445 /2886 1:59:41 9:08 4:30
1152. Tad Bowers Glendale, AZ 6648 M 42 1:55:11 8:47 89 / 178 1152 /4632 707 /1746 1:58:46 9:04 3:35
1153. Steve France Orem, UT 4329 M 32 1:55:11 8:47 136 / 319 1153 /4632 708 /1746 1:59:41 9:08 4:30
1154. Jacob Reschke Salt Lake City, UT 6670 M 14 1:55:11 8:47 7 / 16 1154 /4632 709 /1746 1:56:51 8:55 1:40
1155. Magdalena Wszelaki Seattle, WA 5362 F 37 1:55:11 8:47 71 / 435 1155 /4632 446 /2886 2: 3:00 9:23 7:49
1156. Dayna Magleby Provo, UT 4815 F 24 1:55:12 8:47 69 / 399 1156 /4632 447 /2886 1:59:40 9:08 4:28
1157. Eric Peterson American Fork, UT 6557 M 39 1:55:12 8:47 116 / 274 1157 /4632 710 /1746 2:00:51 9:13 5:39
1158. Cori Petersen Centerville, UT 7391 F 40 1:55:13 8:47 34 / 242 1158 /4632 448 /2886 2:12:58 10:09 17:45
1159. Ryan Hamilton Gilbert, AZ 6479 M 34 1:55:13 8:47 137 / 319 1159 /4632 711 /1746 1:57:37 8:58 2:24
1160. Staci Basilius Salt Lake City, UT 6269 F 31 1:55:15 8:47 117 / 594 1160 /4632 449 /2886 2: 6:00 9:37 10:45
1161. Jonathan Stagg Salt Lake City, UT 6809 M 30 1:55:20 8:48 138 / 319 1161 /4632 712 /1746 2:00:37 9:12 5:17
1162. Nathan Meeker Rexburg, ID 3136 M 35 1:55:20 8:48 117 / 274 1162 /4632 713 /1746 1:56:07 8:51 0:47
1163. Brita Ball Gilbert, AZ 4129 F 25 1:55:20 8:48 117 / 623 1163 /4632 450 /2886 2:01:58 9:18 6:38
1164. Richard Murray Bountiful, UT 3399 M 37 1:55:21 8:48 26 / 166 1164 /4632 714 /1746 1:56:13 8:52 0:52
1165. Amanda McKell Murray, UT 5849 F 30 1:55:21 8:48 118 / 594 1165 /4632 451 /2886 2:01:27 9:16 6:06
1166. Brandon Richards Murray, UT 5850 M 34 1:55:22 8:48 139 / 319 1166 /4632 715 /1746 2:01:28 9:16 6:06
1167. James Schumann West Jordan, UT 6425 M 37 1:55:22 8:48 118 / 274 1167 /4632 716 /1746 2:01:20 9:15 5:58
1168. Sarah X Young Sandy, UT 6713 F 13 1:55:24 8:48 1 / 21 1168 /4632 452 /2886 1:57:49 8:59 2:25
1169. Kathy Wismer Salt Lake City, UT 7945 F 46 1:55:24 8:48 14 / 139 1169 /4632 453 /2886 1:57:39 8:58 2:15
1170. Stefanie White Payette, ID 5275 F 44 1:55:26 8:48 35 / 242 1170 /4632 454 /2886 1:57:28 8:58 2:02
1171. Krista Bambrough Lehi, UT 7111 F 31 1:55:27 8:48 119 / 594 1171 /4632 455 /2886 1:56:07 8:51 0:40
1172. Gretchen Laird West Haven, UT 7623 F 35 1:55:27 8:48 72 / 435 1172 /4632 456 /2886 2:14:22 10:15 18:55
1173. Gary Freedman Salt Lake City, UT 3060 M 50 1:55:28 8:48 38 / 106 1173 /4632 717 /1746 2:02:40 9:21 7:12
1174. Robert Austin Salt Lake City, UT 6092 M 45 1:55:28 8:48 59 / 133 1174 /4632 718 /1746 1:59:06 9:05 3:38
1175. Glen Merrell Taylorsville, UT 3454 M 21 1:55:28 8:48 27 / 166 1175 /4632 719 /1746 2:07:25 9:43 11:57
1176. Sarah Fawcett Parker, CO 7631 F 29 1:55:29 8:49 118 / 623 1176 /4632 457 /2886 2:03:16 9:24 7:47
1177. Norman Pineda Pocatello, ID 7901 M 40 1:55:29 8:49 90 / 178 1177 /4632 720 /1746 2:01:52 9:18 6:23
1178. Almond Bethers Provo, UT 5491 F 34 1:55:32 8:49 120 / 594 1178 /4632 458 /2886 1:56:46 8:54 1:14
1179. Mark Allred West Jordan, UT 3596 M 29 1:55:34 8:49 117 / 249 1179 /4632 721 /1746 2:00:50 9:13 5:16
1180. Alex Lair Park City, UT 7177 M 21 1:55:35 8:49 76 / 143 1180 /4632 722 /1746 2:02:11 9:19 6:36
1181. Hayley Biddle South Weber, UT 4396 F 26 1:55:36 8:49 119 / 623 1181 /4632 459 /2886 1:56:41 8:54 1:05
1182. Phillip Clawson Plain City, UT 6302 M 32 1:55:36 8:49 140 / 319 1182 /4632 723 /1746 2:11:59 10:04 16:23
1183. Janakae Wall Cleveland, UT 6910 F 29 1:55:38 8:49 120 / 623 1183 /4632 460 /2886 2:00:03 9:09 4:25
1184. Tony Spanos Ogden, UT 3754 M 65 1:55:40 8:49 5 / 21 1184 /4632 724 /1746 1:57:05 8:56 1:25
1185. Clair Coleman West Bountiful, UT 4440 M 54 1:55:40 8:49 39 / 106 1185 /4632 725 /1746 1:56:33 8:53 0:53
1186. Tyler Pace Gilbert, AZ 6832 M 27 1:55:41 8:49 118 / 249 1186 /4632 726 /1746 1:58:18 9:01 2:37
1187. Karyn Sheaffer Park City, UT 6377 F 33 1:55:41 8:49 121 / 594 1187 /4632 461 /2886 1:58:14 9:01 2:33
1188. Greg Leitzke Park City, UT 8117 M 53 1:55:42 8:50 40 / 106 1188 /4632 727 /1746 1:57:58 9:00 2:16
1189. Nicholas Jackson Salt Lake City, UT 4868 M 26 1:55:42 8:50 119 / 249 1189 /4632 728 /1746 2:04:09 9:28 8:27
1190. Laura Lovell West Jordan, UT 5707 F 29 1:55:43 8:50 121 / 623 1190 /4632 462 /2886 1:59:34 9:07 3:51
1191. Steve Gifford Layton, UT 6957 M 33 1:55:43 8:50 141 / 319 1191 /4632 729 /1746 1:55:43 8:50 0:00
1192. Greg Wood Layton, UT 7075 M 40 1:55:46 8:50 28 / 166 1192 /4632 730 /1746 1:58:39 9:03 2:53
1193. Angel Tucker Portland, OR 4846 F 29 1:55:46 8:50 122 / 623 1193 /4632 463 /2886 1:59:15 9:06 3:29
1194. Jason Gottfredson Alpine, UT 4666 M 17 1:55:46 8:50 17 / 40 1194 /4632 731 /1746 1:57:10 8:56 1:24
1195. Kellie Brewer Holladay, UT 4338 F 32 1:55:47 8:50 122 / 594 1195 /4632 464 /2886 1:58:57 9:04 3:10
1196. Trent Nestman Denver, CO 7438 M 31 1:55:47 8:50 142 / 319 1196 /4632 732 /1746 2:02:06 9:19 6:19
1197. Jessica Meents Ogden, UT 3964 F 27 1:55:47 8:50 123 / 623 1197 /4632 465 /2886 2:16:19 10:24 20:32
1198. Matt Fairbourn Sandy, UT 7088 M 31 1:55:48 8:50 143 / 319 1198 /4632 733 /1746 2:26:04 11:09 30:16
1199. Tom Conlin Draper, UT 5560 M 61 1:55:48 8:50 8 / 25 1199 /4632 734 /1746 1:59:36 9:07 3:48
1200. Susan Langevin Park City, UT 6251 F 46 1:55:48 8:50 15 / 139 1200 /4632 466 /2886 1:56:21 8:53 0:33
1201. Patrick Roeder Salt Lake City, UT 6118 M 24 1:55:48 8:50 77 / 143 1201 /4632 735 /1746 1:56:09 8:52 0:21
1202. Chris Cowan Salt Lake City, UT 7588 M 36 1:55:48 8:50 119 / 274 1202 /4632 736 /1746 2:01:55 9:18 6:07
1203. Ryan Gottfredson Alpine, UT 3933 M 29 1:55:50 8:50 120 / 249 1203 /4632 737 /1746 1:57:13 8:56 1:23
1204. Shannon Taylor Idaho Falls, ID 4740 F 33 1:55:50 8:50 123 / 594 1204 /4632 467 /2886 2:01:05 9:14 5:15
1205. Bryan Worthen South Jordan, UT 5657 M 31 1:55:50 8:50 144 / 319 1205 /4632 738 /1746 1:59:42 9:08 3:52
1206. Amy Becker Draper, UT 4104 F 35 1:55:51 8:50 73 / 435 1206 /4632 468 /2886 1:56:39 8:54 0:48
1207. Chris Hardy Wellsville, UT 5977 M 36 1:55:51 8:50 120 / 274 1207 /4632 739 /1746 1:59:17 9:06 3:26
1208. Michelle Martin North Las Vegas, NV 6440 F 36 1:55:51 8:50 74 / 435 1208 /4632 469 /2886 1:56:10 8:52 0:19
1209. Cameron Thomas Sandy, UT 7194 M 19 1:55:51 8:50 78 / 143 1209 /4632 740 /1746 1:58:34 9:03 2:43
1210. Beth Spletter Murray, UT 3555 F 25 1:55:51 8:50 124 / 623 1210 /4632 470 /2886 2:00:25 9:11 4:34
1211. Christian Richard Sandy, UT 6706 M 11 1:55:52 8:50 2 / 7 1211 /4632 741 /1746 1:58:14 9:01 2:22
1212. Brad Campbell Blackfoot, ID 6870 M 29 1:55:52 8:50 121 / 249 1212 /4632 742 /1746 1:58:29 9:02 2:37
1213. Scott Leonard West Jordan, UT 5683 M 37 1:55:53 8:50 121 / 274 1213 /4632 743 /1746 2:01:53 9:18 6:00
1214. Natalie Larson West Valley City, UT 4463 F 28 1:55:55 8:51 125 / 623 1214 /4632 471 /2886 2:00:56 9:13 5:01
1215. Erik Jenkins North Salt Lake, UT 8138 M 29 1:55:56 8:51 122 / 249 1215 /4632 744 /1746 1:58:00 9:00 2:04
1216. Bryce Hopkin Salt Lake City, UT 7784 M 35 1:55:57 8:51 122 / 274 1216 /4632 745 /1746 2:01:52 9:18 5:55
1217. Heather Short Bountiful, UT 7203 F 26 1:55:57 8:51 126 / 623 1217 /4632 472 /2886 1:56:36 8:54 0:39
1218. Tawny Mathi West Valley City, UT 5252 M 28 1:55:57 8:51 123 / 249 1218 /4632 746 /1746 2:01:08 9:14 5:11
1219. Tamara Forest Salt Lake City, UT 4236 F 38 1:55:58 8:51 75 / 435 1219 /4632 473 /2886 1:59:41 9:08 3:43
1220. Catherine Ybarra Henderson, NV 3306 F 38 1:55:59 8:51 76 / 435 1220 /4632 474 /2886 2:01:53 9:18 5:54
1221. Eric Beins Riverton, UT 4657 M 31 1:56:00 8:51 145 / 319 1221 /4632 747 /1746 1:57:23 8:57 1:23
1222. Heather Ofee Salt Lake City, UT 5651 F 22 1:56:01 8:51 70 / 399 1222 /4632 475 /2886 1:56:22 8:53 0:21
1223. Sandra Rhees South Jordan, UT 6590 F 37 1:56:02 8:51 77 / 435 1223 /4632 476 /2886 1:59:51 9:09 3:49
1224. Spencer Merrill Chandler, AZ 5772 M 43 1:56:03 8:51 91 / 178 1224 /4632 748 /1746 1:57:05 8:56 1:02
1225. Jesse Hammons Liberty, UT 6837 M 33 1:56:03 8:51 146 / 319 1225 /4632 749 /1746 2:00:30 9:12 4:27
1226. Shane McPhie West Haven, UT 7399 M 38 1:56:04 8:51 123 / 274 1226 /4632 750 /1746 1:57:09 8:56 1:05
1227. Megan Warren Salt Lake City, UT 5820 F 24 1:56:05 8:51 71 / 399 1227 /4632 477 /2886 2:04:14 9:29 8:09
1228. Edward Varley Salt Lake City, UT 6753 M 26 1:56:06 8:51 124 / 249 1228 /4632 751 /1746 1:56:06 8:51 0:00
1229. Manny Castillo Provo, UT 7555 M 37 1:56:06 8:51 124 / 274 1229 /4632 752 /1746 2:00:40 9:12 4:34
1230. Jill Forte Las Vegas, NV 6368 F 41 1:56:07 8:51 36 / 242 1230 /4632 478 /2886 2:14:17 10:15 18:10
1231. David Hardwick Boulder, CO 6723 M 70 1:56:08 8:52 2 / 4 1231 /4632 753 /1746 2:00:23 9:11 4:15
1232. Deanne Degraw Cottonwood Heights, UT 7611 F 32 1:56:09 8:52 124 / 594 1232 /4632 479 /2886 2:10:44 9:58 14:35
1233. Yifan Shi Salt Lake City, UT 3119 M 28 1:56:10 8:52 125 / 249 1233 /4632 754 /1746 2:01:14 9:15 5:04
1234. Lindsey Parsons Salt Lake City, UT 3424 F 20 1:56:10 8:52 72 / 399 1234 /4632 480 /2886 2:04:15 9:29 8:05
1235. Angi Slade Westpoint, UT 4367 F 34 1:56:10 8:52 125 / 594 1235 /4632 481 /2886 2:14:19 10:15 18:09
1236. Brett Ludemann Salt Lake City, UT 6807 M 33 1:56:11 8:52 147 / 319 1236 /4632 755 /1746 1:58:47 9:04 2:36
1237. Brad Chandler Orem, UT 6189 M 44 1:56:12 8:52 29 / 166 1237 /4632 756 /1746 1:59:07 9:05 2:55
1238. Tim Jones Bountiful, UT 6657 M 43 1:56:12 8:52 92 / 178 1238 /4632 757 /1746 1:59:48 9:08 3:36
1239. Reuben Jessop Riverton, UT 4859 M 30 1:56:12 8:52 148 / 319 1239 /4632 758 /1746 1:59:21 9:06 3:09
1240. Mauricio Martinez Draper, UT 3232 M 36 1:56:13 8:52 125 / 274 1240 /4632 759 /1746 2:01:24 9:16 5:11
1241. Bret Jenkins South Jordan, UT 7603 M 51 1:56:15 8:52 41 / 106 1241 /4632 760 /1746 2:00:33 9:12 4:18
1242. Beth Adkins West Hamlin, WV 7103 F 25 1:56:15 8:52 127 / 623 1242 /4632 482 /2886 2:06:45 9:40 10:30
1243. Robert Price Sandy, UT 7914 M 50 1:56:15 8:52 42 / 106 1243 /4632 761 /1746 2:00:09 9:10 3:54
1244. Carlie Van Alfen Cottonwood Heights, UT 4696 F 34 1:56:18 8:52 126 / 594 1244 /4632 483 /2886 2:09:05 9:51 12:47
1245. Eric Olson Murray, UT 5933 M 27 1:56:19 8:52 126 / 249 1245 /4632 762 /1746 1:58:25 9:02 2:06
1246. James Derrick Bountiful, UT 5951 M 32 1:56:22 8:53 149 / 319 1246 /4632 763 /1746 1:57:12 8:56 0:50
1247. Bruce Jessop Sandy, UT 5105 M 32 1:56:22 8:53 150 / 319 1247 /4632 764 /1746 1:59:29 9:07 3:07
1248. Anne Powell Sugar Land, TX 5370 F 31 1:56:23 8:53 127 / 594 1248 /4632 484 /2886 2:02:29 9:21 6:06
1249. Karen Fowles Saratoga Springs, UT 6954 F 34 1:56:24 8:53 128 / 594 1249 /4632 485 /2886 2:02:13 9:19 5:49
1250. Susan Rawlings Green River, WY 3155 F 39 1:56:24 8:53 78 / 435 1250 /4632 486 /2886 2:00:39 9:12 4:15
1251. Kevin Marcum Salt Lake City, UT 5239 M 49 1:56:24 8:53 60 / 133 1251 /4632 765 /1746 1:58:10 9:01 1:46
1252. Keith Guevara Salt Lake City, UT 7890 M 60 1:56:27 8:53 9 / 25 1252 /4632 766 /1746 1:56:32 8:53 0:05
1253. Bryan Burke West Valley City, UT 7008 M 35 1:56:28 8:53 126 / 274 1253 /4632 767 /1746 2:00:21 9:11 3:53
1254. Kyle Brand Seattle, WA 6070 M 25 1:56:29 8:53 127 / 249 1254 /4632 768 /1746 2:02:31 9:21 6:02
1255. Joi Matsukawa Salt Lake City, UT 7262 F 37 1:56:29 8:53 79 / 435 1255 /4632 487 /2886 1:59:38 9:08 3:09
1256. Tyler Morton Syracuse, UT 7099 M 35 1:56:29 8:53 127 / 274 1256 /4632 769 /1746 2:18:24 10:33 21:55
1257. Tito Hernandez Woods Cross, UT 7140 M 37 1:56:30 8:53 128 / 274 1257 /4632 770 /1746 1:56:30 8:53 0:00
1258. Sarah Walton Centerville, UT 4284 F 28 1:56:30 8:53 128 / 623 1258 /4632 488 /2886 2:01:46 9:17 5:16
1259. Jon Matsukawa Salt Lake City, UT 6727 M 42 1:56:30 8:53 93 / 178 1259 /4632 771 /1746 1:59:38 9:08 3:08
1260. Whitney Marley Salt Lake City, UT 8214 F 24 1:56:31 8:53 73 / 399 1260 /4632 489 /2886 1:57:04 8:56 0:33
1261. Genevieve Jaslowski Salt Lake City, UT 3385 F 23 1:56:32 8:53 74 / 399 1261 /4632 490 /2886 1:57:09 8:56 0:37
1262. Cami Baker Lehi, UT 5269 F 42 1:56:32 8:53 37 / 242 1262 /4632 491 /2886 2:00:40 9:12 4:08
1263. Lakell Archer Evanston, WY 6172 F 26 1:56:33 8:53 129 / 623 1263 /4632 492 /2886 2:01:08 9:14 4:35
1264. Kealia Barlow Drew, UT 7270 F 25 1:56:33 8:53 130 / 623 1264 /4632 493 /2886 2:00:52 9:13 4:19
1265. Michael Thomas Draper, UT 6405 M 28 1:56:33 8:53 128 / 249 1265 /4632 772 /1746 2:01:26 9:16 4:53
1266. Haley Hewitt Midvale, UT 4590 F 28 1:56:33 8:53 131 / 623 1266 /4632 494 /2886 2:01:08 9:14 4:35
1267. Emily Wankier Provo, UT 6806 F 29 1:56:36 8:54 132 / 623 1267 /4632 495 /2886 1:58:43 9:03 2:07
1268. Wyatt Buck Roy, UT 8185 M 12 1:56:36 8:54 8 / 16 1268 /4632 773 /1746 1:56:53 8:55 0:17
1269. Kallie Astle Provo, UT 7229 F 21 1:56:36 8:54 75 / 399 1269 /4632 496 /2886 2:01:59 9:18 5:23
1270. Jennifer Purdie Mesa, AZ 5950 F 32 1:56:37 8:54 129 / 594 1270 /4632 497 /2886 1:56:50 8:55 0:13
1271. Tammy Park Salt Lake City, UT 8151 F 39 1:56:37 8:54 80 / 435 1271 /4632 498 /2886 1:58:09 9:01 1:32
1272. Stacey Pankratz Tooele, UT 5210 F 41 1:56:37 8:54 38 / 242 1272 /4632 499 /2886 1:57:13 8:56 0:36
1273. Craig Brown Sandy, UT 8110 M 46 1:56:38 8:54 61 / 133 1273 /4632 774 /1746 1:58:46 9:04 2:08
1274. Lon Brian Centerville, UT 6086 M 51 1:56:39 8:54 43 / 106 1274 /4632 775 /1746 1:56:57 8:55 0:18
1275. Eric Sprouse Rexburg, ID 6053 M 18 1:56:39 8:54 18 / 40 1275 /4632 776 /1746 2:20:49 10:44 24:10
1276. Susanna Johnson Kaysville, UT 3978 F 33 1:56:40 8:54 130 / 594 1276 /4632 500 /2886 2:00:51 9:13 4:11
1277. Jay Mattfeldt Helena, MT 3189 M 37 1:56:41 8:54 129 / 274 1277 /4632 777 /1746 1:58:41 9:03 2:00
1278. Kathryn Gibson Salt Lake City, UT 3857 F 33 1:56:42 8:54 12 / 212 1278 /4632 501 /2886 2:02:26 9:20 5:44
1279. Robert Metcalf Salt Lake City, UT 7614 M 17 1:56:42 8:54 19 / 40 1279 /4632 778 /1746 1:57:59 9:00 1:17
1280. Adam Ostler Salt Lake City, UT 7409 M 17 1:56:43 8:54 20 / 40 1280 /4632 779 /1746 1:58:00 9:00 1:17
1281. Cescilee Rall Riverton, UT 6467 F 44 1:56:43 8:54 39 / 242 1281 /4632 502 /2886 2:01:27 9:16 4:44
1282. Matthew Harrison Layton, UT 3898 M 41 1:56:44 8:54 94 / 178 1282 /4632 780 /1746 1:57:38 8:58 0:54
1283. Danielle Raulinaitis Riverton, UT 7095 F 32 1:56:44 8:54 131 / 594 1283 /4632 503 /2886 2:06:15 9:38 9:31
1284. Stephen Austin Ashburn, VA 3542 M 48 1:56:45 8:54 62 / 133 1284 /4632 781 /1746 1:57:10 8:56 0:25
1285. Ashley Phillips St George, UT 4223 F 27 1:56:47 8:54 133 / 623 1285 /4632 504 /2886 2:00:50 9:13 4:03
1286. Ginifer Erickson Rigby, ID 4191 F 32 1:56:47 8:54 132 / 594 1286 /4632 505 /2886 1:57:49 8:59 1:02
1287. Natalie Tangaro Sandy, UT 3329 F 30 1:56:48 8:55 133 / 594 1287 /4632 506 /2886 1:57:43 8:59 0:55
1288. Korby Siggard Sandy, UT 7062 M 47 1:56:49 8:55 63 / 133 1288 /4632 782 /1746 1:59:05 9:05 2:16
1289. Stephen Cordts Kaysville, UT 6342 M 31 1:56:49 8:55 151 / 319 1289 /4632 783 /1746 1:58:20 9:02 1:31
1290. Jennifer Toronto Salt Lake City, UT 5723 F 26 1:56:49 8:55 134 / 623 1290 /4632 507 /2886 1:59:59 9:09 3:10
1291. Seth Parker Highlands Ranch, CO 7406 M 14 1:56:49 8:55 9 / 16 1291 /4632 784 /1746 2:20:27 10:43 23:38
1292. Jennifer Cannon Salt Lake City, UT 7523 F 34 1:56:50 8:55 134 / 594 1292 /4632 508 /2886 2:00:00 9:09 3:10
1293. Elizabeth Findlay Salt Lake City, UT 6020 F 29 1:56:52 8:55 135 / 623 1293 /4632 509 /2886 1:58:25 9:02 1:33
1294. Rachel Shumway Provo, UT 5764 F 28 1:56:52 8:55 136 / 623 1294 /4632 510 /2886 2:03:22 9:25 6:30
1295. Mike McBride Ogden, UT 8101 M 35 1:56:53 8:55 130 / 274 1295 /4632 785 /1746 2:03:04 9:23 6:11
1296. Patrick Moffat Bountiful, UT 5354 M 34 1:56:53 8:55 152 / 319 1296 /4632 786 /1746 1:59:25 9:07 2:32
1297. Eugene Low North Ogden, UT 3337 M 69 1:56:54 8:55 6 / 21 1297 /4632 787 /1746 1:57:38 8:58 0:44
1298. Kendra Meyers Orem, UT 7967 F 29 1:56:54 8:55 137 / 623 1298 /4632 511 /2886 2:03:24 9:25 6:30
1299. Roxanne Hoskins Murray, UT 7882 F 22 1:56:55 8:55 76 / 399 1299 /4632 512 /2886 1:59:08 9:05 2:13
1300. Erin Ekstrom Salt Lake City, UT 3072 F 25 1:56:55 8:55 138 / 623 1300 /4632 513 /2886 2:00:21 9:11 3:26
1301. Ben Vigil Salt Lake City, UT 6878 M 39 1:56:56 8:55 131 / 274 1301 /4632 788 /1746 2:00:29 9:11 3:33
1302. Rusty Cannon North Salt Lake, UT 6909 M 37 1:56:56 8:55 30 / 166 1302 /4632 789 /1746 1:57:01 8:56 0:05
1303. Kimber Nielson Saratoga Springs, UT 6237 F 31 1:56:57 8:55 135 / 594 1303 /4632 514 /2886 2:05:47 9:36 8:50
1304. Jon Hasebi Taylorsville, UT 3379 M 30 1:56:58 8:55 153 / 319 1304 /4632 790 /1746 1:56:58 8:55 0:00
1305. Jessica Berger Salt Lake City, UT 5717 F 29 1:56:58 8:55 139 / 623 1305 /4632 515 /2886 2:05:07 9:33 8:09
1306. Tyler Gill Bountiful, UT 4053 M 23 1:56:58 8:55 79 / 143 1306 /4632 791 /1746 1:59:17 9:06 2:19
1307. Erin McAdams Draper, UT 8234 F 19 1:56:59 8:55 77 / 399 1307 /4632 516 /2886 1:59:53 9:09 2:54
1308. Jessica Mortensen Tooele, UT 7928 F 22 1:57:02 8:56 78 / 399 1308 /4632 517 /2886 1:59:06 9:05 2:04
1309. Shyloh Belnap Draper, UT 5542 F 35 1:57:03 8:56 81 / 435 1309 /4632 518 /2886 2:13:13 10:10 16:10
1310. John Lambert Murray, UT 7102 M 37 1:57:03 8:56 31 / 166 1310 /4632 792 /1746 2:11:40 10:03 14:37
1311. Matt Evans Pleasant Grove, UT 7742 M 38 1:57:03 8:56 132 / 274 1311 /4632 793 /1746 2:11:40 10:03 14:37
1312. Tessa Pitts Ogden, UT 4621 F 20 1:57:03 8:56 79 / 399 1312 /4632 519 /2886 2:17:34 10:30 20:31
1313. Terri Angell Idaho Falls, ID 3673 F 48 1:57:03 8:56 16 / 139 1313 /4632 520 /2886 1:57:29 8:58 0:26
1314. Mitch Maylett South Jordan, UT 5948 M 37 1:57:04 8:56 133 / 274 1314 /4632 794 /1746 2:00:56 9:13 3:52
1315. Richard Maciel West Jordan, UT 3116 M 33 1:57:05 8:56 154 / 319 1315 /4632 795 /1746 1:58:22 9:02 1:17
1316. Gary Killpack Green River, WY 3639 M 61 1:57:06 8:56 10 / 25 1316 /4632 796 /1746 1:58:12 9:01 1:06
1317. Heidi Barker Arvada, CO 7166 F 37 1:57:06 8:56 82 / 435 1317 /4632 521 /2886 2:00:16 9:10 3:10
1318. Renell Parker Highlands Ranch, CO 7405 F 41 1:57:06 8:56 40 / 242 1318 /4632 522 /2886 2:20:44 10:44 23:38
1319. Mark Flynn Farmington, UT 7594 M 46 1:57:07 8:56 64 / 133 1319 /4632 797 /1746 1:59:22 9:06 2:15
1320. Carley Johnson Sandy, UT 4935 F 13 1:57:07 8:56 2 / 21 1320 /4632 523 /2886 1:59:41 9:08 2:34
1321. Curtis Carter Buhl, ID 4342 M 30 1:57:08 8:56 155 / 319 1321 /4632 798 /1746 1:59:08 9:05 2:00
1322. Brian Howell Ammon, ID 4573 M 32 1:57:08 8:56 156 / 319 1322 /4632 799 /1746 1:58:54 9:04 1:46
1323. Richard Coles Sandy, UT 8000 M 33 1:57:09 8:56 157 / 319 1323 /4632 800 /1746 1:58:21 9:02 1:12
1324. Carrie Vivas Midvale, UT 6797 F 28 1:57:09 8:56 140 / 623 1324 /4632 524 /2886 1:58:52 9:04 1:43
1325. Randy Backman Magna, UT 8126 M 48 1:57:10 8:56 65 / 133 1325 /4632 801 /1746 1:58:09 9:01 0:59
1326. Chelsea Sorensen Blackfoot, ID 5567 F 26 1:57:11 8:56 141 / 623 1326 /4632 525 /2886 2:00:04 9:10 2:53
1327. Connor Righter Salt Lake City, UT 7509 M 11 1:57:11 8:56 3 / 7 1327 /4632 802 /1746 1:59:46 9:08 2:35
1328. Talia Hertig Cottonwood Heights, UT 4404 F 30 1:57:15 8:57 136 / 594 1328 /4632 526 /2886 2:02:43 9:22 5:28
1329. Clint Blackwood Salt Lake City, UT 4744 M 32 1:57:15 8:57 158 / 319 1329 /4632 803 /1746 2:00:13 9:10 2:58
1330. Jenna Dahlke Layton, UT 6255 F 26 1:57:15 8:57 142 / 623 1330 /4632 527 /2886 2:01:07 9:14 3:52
1331. Darrell Peterson Salt Lake City, UT 6892 M 29 1:57:15 8:57 129 / 249 1331 /4632 804 /1746 1:58:28 9:02 1:13
1332. Scott Anderson Helena, MT 3838 M 38 1:57:16 8:57 134 / 274 1332 /4632 805 /1746 1:59:14 9:06 1:58
1333. Kirsten Schneider Salt Lake City, UT 3525 F 37 1:57:18 8:57 83 / 435 1333 /4632 528 /2886 1:57:45 8:59 0:27
1334. Jordan Menzel Holladay, UT 5131 F 25 1:57:19 8:57 143 / 623 1334 /4632 529 /2886 2:00:06 9:10 2:47
1335. Kody Sheffield Salt Lake City, UT 7785 M 32 1:57:19 8:57 159 / 319 1335 /4632 806 /1746 2:11:47 10:03 14:28
1336. Christopher Marsh Salt Lake City, UT 5896 M 23 1:57:19 8:57 80 / 143 1336 /4632 807 /1746 1:58:44 9:03 1:25
1337. Garrett Bean Woods Cross, UT 5604 M 29 1:57:19 8:57 130 / 249 1337 /4632 808 /1746 2:00:56 9:13 3:37
1338. Guadalupe Kyle Holladay, UT 7696 F 24 1:57:21 8:57 80 / 399 1338 /4632 530 /2886 1:58:43 9:03 1:22
1339. Kenneth Holt Bountiful, UT 6722 M 52 1:57:21 8:57 44 / 106 1339 /4632 809 /1746 1:58:09 9:01 0:48
1340. Clifton Mortensen Provo, UT 5044 M 25 1:57:22 8:57 131 / 249 1340 /4632 810 /1746 2:00:41 9:12 3:19
1341. Alisha Royall Salt Lake City, UT 6362 F 20 1:57:22 8:57 81 / 399 1341 /4632 531 /2886 2:03:24 9:25 6:02
1342. Natalie Atwood Sandy, UT 6517 F 43 1:57:22 8:57 41 / 242 1342 /4632 532 /2886 2:11:07 10:00 13:45
1343. Kamille Peterson Salt Lake City, UT 5349 F 25 1:57:22 8:57 144 / 623 1343 /4632 533 /2886 2:03:13 9:24 5:51
1344. Kajsa Vlasic Salt Lake City, UT 6461 F 18 1:57:22 8:57 8 / 35 1344 /4632 534 /2886 1:59:15 9:06 1:53
1345. Michael Behrens Salt Lake City, UT 7583 M 42 1:57:23 8:57 95 / 178 1345 /4632 811 /1746 1:58:52 9:04 1:29
1346. Jana Barker Logan, UT 6661 F 19 1:57:23 8:57 82 / 399 1346 /4632 535 /2886 1:57:43 8:59 0:20
1347. Jessica Todd Roosevelt, UT 5989 F 24 1:57:28 8:58 83 / 399 1347 /4632 536 /2886 1:58:11 9:01 0:43
1348. Jennifer Simonsen South Jordan, UT 3562 F 36 1:57:28 8:58 84 / 435 1348 /4632 537 /2886 2:01:28 9:16 4:00
1349. Katherine Kaczka Salt Lake City, UT 5728 F 34 1:57:29 8:58 137 / 594 1349 /4632 538 /2886 1:59:51 9:09 2:22
1350. Emily Moore Herriman, UT 4915 F 29 1:57:31 8:58 145 / 623 1350 /4632 539 /2886 2:02:57 9:23 5:26
1351. Chris Swensen South Jordan, UT 4193 M 34 1:57:32 8:58 160 / 319 1351 /4632 812 /1746 2:19:59 10:41 22:27
1352. Jessica Smith Provo, UT 5459 F 20 1:57:33 8:58 84 / 399 1352 /4632 540 /2886 2:02:55 9:23 5:22
1353. Nicole Madison Park City, UT 4308 F 37 1:57:35 8:58 85 / 435 1353 /4632 541 /2886 2:01:04 9:14 3:29
1354. Zonika Ramsey Sandy, UT 3995 F 31 1:57:35 8:58 138 / 594 1354 /4632 542 /2886 1:58:09 9:01 0:34
1355. Sam Melonas Salt Lake City, UT 6665 M 56 1:57:38 8:58 23 / 63 1355 /4632 813 /1746 1:59:27 9:07 1:49
1356. Mike Ainsworth South Jordan, UT 4392 M 31 1:57:39 8:58 161 / 319 1356 /4632 814 /1746 2:11:26 10:02 13:47
1357. Cody Farris Salt Lake City, UT 6897 M 28 1:57:40 8:59 132 / 249 1357 /4632 815 /1746 1:59:07 9:05 1:27
1358. Jeffrey Depew Raymond, AB 6977 M 28 1:57:40 8:59 133 / 249 1358 /4632 816 /1746 2:00:12 9:10 2:32
1359. Jonathan Auger South Weber, UT 5372 M 37 1:57:40 8:59 32 / 166 1359 /4632 817 /1746 2:16:50 10:26 19:10
1360. David Pond Midvale, UT 3054 M 39 1:57:40 8:59 135 / 274 1360 /4632 818 /1746 2:00:54 9:13 3:14
1361. Louise Speth Benson, UT 3766 F 41 1:57:42 8:59 42 / 242 1361 /4632 543 /2886 1:59:39 9:08 1:57
1362. Stephanie Powell Salt Lake City, UT 3320 F 26 1:57:43 8:59 146 / 623 1362 /4632 544 /2886 2:01:10 9:15 3:27
1363. Morgann Kesler Salt Lake City, UT 7308 F 30 1:57:45 8:59 139 / 594 1363 /4632 545 /2886 1:58:49 9:04 1:04
1364. Brent Miller Saratoga Springs, UT 5517 M 40 1:57:46 8:59 96 / 178 1364 /4632 819 /1746 2:03:25 9:25 5:39
1365. Billy Espindola Draper, UT 7724 M 29 1:57:46 8:59 134 / 249 1365 /4632 820 /1746 2:11:50 10:03 14:04
1366. Mark Hollingshead Cedar City, UT 6514 M 46 1:57:47 8:59 33 / 166 1366 /4632 821 /1746 2:05:15 9:33 7:28
1367. Mark Carpenter Rock Springs, WY 5593 M 48 1:57:49 8:59 66 / 133 1367 /4632 822 /1746 1:59:41 9:08 1:52
1368. Mike Mitchell Midvale, UT 7208 M 53 1:57:49 8:59 45 / 106 1368 /4632 823 /1746 2:03:08 9:24 5:19
1369. Barbara Connell Carbondale, CO 6352 F 57 1:57:50 8:59 4 / 59 1369 /4632 546 /2886 2:02:05 9:19 4:15
1370. Melinda Brown Murray, UT 5898 F 21 1:57:50 8:59 85 / 399 1370 /4632 547 /2886 2:16:36 10:25 18:46
1371. Richard X Murray Riverton, UT 5263 M 33 1:57:51 8:59 162 / 319 1371 /4632 824 /1746 2:02:11 9:19 4:20
1372. Katie Murray Riverton, UT 5262 F 33 1:57:52 8:59 140 / 594 1372 /4632 548 /2886 2:02:11 9:19 4:19
1373. John Shreck Salt Lake City, UT 8128 M 32 1:57:53 9:00 163 / 319 1373 /4632 825 /1746 2:02:13 9:19 4:20
1374. Richard Ludlow Sandy, UT 8135 M 43 1:57:54 9:00 97 / 178 1374 /4632 826 /1746 2:04:15 9:29 6:21
1375. Tawni Fagan American Fork, UT 4844 F 27 1:57:54 9:00 13 / 212 1375 /4632 549 /2886 2:01:29 9:16 3:35
1376. Ivan Bustamante Kaysville, UT 6144 M 47 1:57:54 9:00 67 / 133 1376 /4632 827 /1746 2:03:42 9:26 5:48
1377. Heather Bunting Draper, UT 3782 F 33 1:57:55 9:00 141 / 594 1377 /4632 550 /2886 2:01:27 9:16 3:32
1378. Lehi Rodriguez Draper, UT 5337 M 32 1:57:55 9:00 164 / 319 1378 /4632 828 /1746 2:06:48 9:40 8:53
1379. Nicholas Trujillo Tooele, UT 5106 M 22 1:57:55 9:00 81 / 143 1379 /4632 829 /1746 2:16:41 10:26 18:46
1380. Alissa Christensen Las Vegas, NV 4181 F 29 1:57:55 9:00 147 / 623 1380 /4632 551 /2886 2:21:12 10:46 23:17
1381. Haley Folta Tooele, UT 5107 F 22 1:57:55 9:00 86 / 399 1381 /4632 552 /2886 2:16:41 10:26 18:46
1382. Jodi Pearson Salt Lake City, UT 7311 F 37 1:57:55 9:00 86 / 435 1382 /4632 553 /2886 2:00:48 9:13 2:53
1383. Melissa Walker Mundelein, IL 5030 F 33 1:57:55 9:00 142 / 594 1383 /4632 554 /2886 2:01:27 9:16 3:32
1384. Robyn Aldrich Salt Lake City, UT 3516 F 32 1:57:57 9:00 143 / 594 1384 /4632 555 /2886 2:03:36 9:26 5:39
1385. Jane Martinson Salt Lake City, UT 3528 F 27 1:57:57 9:00 148 / 623 1385 /4632 556 /2886 2:03:37 9:26 5:40
1386. Kasey Lighten Lehi, UT 3266 F 28 1:57:59 9:00 149 / 623 1386 /4632 557 /2886 2:00:55 9:13 2:56
1387. Josh Liljenquist Sandy, UT 6469 M 29 1:57:59 9:00 135 / 249 1387 /4632 830 /1746 1:59:22 9:06 1:23
1388. Alexandra Wand Salt Lake City, UT 7514 F 28 1:57:59 9:00 150 / 623 1388 /4632 558 /2886 2:00:52 9:13 2:53
1389. Mike Peterson Cottonwood Heights, UT 6283 M 61 1:57:59 9:00 11 / 25 1389 /4632 831 /1746 1:58:10 9:01 0:11
1390. Ed Mulick Park City, UT 7655 M 48 1:58:01 9:00 68 / 133 1390 /4632 832 /1746 2:01:40 9:17 3:39
1391. Chelsey Pugh Sandy, UT 8073 F 23 1:58:02 9:00 87 / 399 1391 /4632 559 /2886 2:19:15 10:37 21:13
1392. Eric Anderson Salt Lake City, UT 7735 M 37 1:58:02 9:00 136 / 274 1392 /4632 833 /1746 2:01:19 9:15 3:17
1393. Jill Lewis Draper, UT 6741 F 29 1:58:02 9:00 151 / 623 1393 /4632 560 /2886 2: 7:00 9:41 8:58
1394. Elisa Coones Willard, UT 5238 F 38 1:58:03 9:00 87 / 435 1394 /4632 561 /2886 2:01:56 9:18 3:53
1395. Ryan X Johnson Idaho Falls, ID 7722 M 33 1:58:04 9:00 165 / 319 1395 /4632 834 /1746 2:09:51 9:54 11:47
1396. Deborah Barney Lehi, UT 6748 F 29 1:58:04 9:00 152 / 623 1396 /4632 562 /2886 2:07:02 9:41 8:58
1397. Jorge Montejano Salt Lake City, UT 7710 M 27 1:58:06 9:01 136 / 249 1397 /4632 835 /1746 2:02:37 9:21 4:31
1398. Melanie Holt Kaysville, UT 7511 F 40 1:58:06 9:01 43 / 242 1398 /4632 563 /2886 2:02:33 9:21 4:27
1399. Blake Bronson Salt Lake City, UT 5817 M 29 1:58:07 9:01 137 / 249 1399 /4632 836 /1746 2:01:24 9:16 3:17
1400. Lance Hori Kaysville, UT 4622 M 35 1:58:07 9:01 137 / 274 1400 /4632 837 /1746 2:03:52 9:27 5:45
1401. Loal Lee West Jordan, UT 5939 M 47 1:58:08 9:01 69 / 133 1401 /4632 838 /1746 2:18:44 10:35 20:36
1402. Michelle Cisneros West Jordan, UT 7739 F 39 1:58:08 9:01 88 / 435 1402 /4632 564 /2886 2:01:22 9:15 3:14
1403. Jennifer Strader Park City, UT 4292 F 37 1:58:08 9:01 89 / 435 1403 /4632 565 /2886 2:00:39 9:12 2:31
1404. Steven Winward West Jordan, UT 4323 M 39 1:58:08 9:01 34 / 166 1404 /4632 839 /1746 2:00:24 9:11 2:16
1405. Ann Ostler Salt Lake City, UT 4112 F 49 1:58:08 9:01 17 / 139 1405 /4632 566 /2886 1:59:25 9:07 1:17
1406. Derek Jensen West Valley City, UT 5698 M 35 1:58:09 9:01 138 / 274 1406 /4632 840 /1746 2:18:53 10:36 20:44
1407. Michael Dean Salt Lake City, UT 5847 M 31 1:58:09 9:01 166 / 319 1407 /4632 841 /1746 1:59:35 9:07 1:26
1408. Curtis Siex West Jordan, UT 5438 M 42 1:58:11 9:01 98 / 178 1408 /4632 842 /1746 2:01:09 9:14 2:58
1409. Richard Allen Bluffdale, UT 7845 M 44 1:58:11 9:01 99 / 178 1409 /4632 843 /1746 2:00:44 9:13 2:33
1410. Kellie Jackstien Draper, UT 5678 F 32 1:58:11 9:01 144 / 594 1410 /4632 567 /2886 2:14:22 10:15 16:11
1411. Jeremy Power Bountiful, UT 5822 M 36 1:58:12 9:01 139 / 274 1411 /4632 844 /1746 1:58:42 9:03 0:30
1412. Marie White Salt Lake City, UT 3983 F 47 1:58:12 9:01 18 / 139 1412 /4632 568 /2886 2:03:06 9:23 4:54
1413. Jeff Davis Sandy, UT 8147 M 46 1:58:13 9:01 70 / 133 1413 /4632 845 /1746 2:22:50 10:54 24:37
1414. Tracy Vanroosendaal Bingham Canyon, UT 8028 F 35 1:58:17 9:01 90 / 435 1414 /4632 569 /2886 2:07:39 9:44 9:22
1415. Tiffany Evans Salt Lake City, UT 7454 F 26 1:58:18 9:01 153 / 623 1415 /4632 570 /2886 2:05:10 9:33 6:52
1416. Joleen Barney Carlsbad, NM 6280 F 31 1:58:18 9:01 145 / 594 1416 /4632 571 /2886 2:04:03 9:28 5:45
1417. Andrea Smith Carlsbad, NM 3788 F 32 1:58:18 9:01 146 / 594 1417 /4632 572 /2886 2:04:03 9:28 5:45
1418. Terry Evans Rupert, ID 6605 F 55 1:58:19 9:02 5 / 59 1418 /4632 573 /2886 2:00:34 9:12 2:15
1419. Lisa Van Dyke Kaysville, UT 7889 F 41 1:58:19 9:02 44 / 242 1419 /4632 574 /2886 1:58:28 9:02 0:09
1420. Suzanne Mackey Draper, UT 7468 F 35 1:58:20 9:02 91 / 435 1420 /4632 575 /2886 2:16:00 10:22 17:40
1421. Joseph Espinoza Pocatello, ID 6875 M 43 1:58:20 9:02 100 / 178 1421 /4632 846 /1746 2:00:56 9:13 2:36
1422. Barbara Wood Sandy, UT 4125 F 52 1:58:22 9:02 8 / 94 1422 /4632 576 /2886 2:00:56 9:13 2:34
1423. Derrick Christman West Haven, UT 7263 M 39 1:58:22 9:02 140 / 274 1423 /4632 847 /1746 2:02:30 9:21 4:08
1424. Jacqueline Bailey Sandy, UT 7708 F 47 1:58:23 9:02 19 / 139 1424 /4632 577 /2886 2:04:35 9:30 6:12
1425. Steve Cornetet Denver, CO 6506 M 45 1:58:25 9:02 71 / 133 1425 /4632 848 /1746 1:59:48 9:08 1:23
1426. Carol Zollinger Bountiful, UT 5308 F 44 1:58:25 9:02 45 / 242 1426 /4632 578 /2886 1:59:11 9:05 0:46
1427. Karen Vollan North Las Vegas, NV 3560 F 41 1:58:25 9:02 46 / 242 1427 /4632 579 /2886 2:01:12 9:15 2:47
1428. Annie Edwards Stansbury Park, UT 5861 F 31 1:58:27 9:02 147 / 594 1428 /4632 580 /2886 2:04:47 9:31 6:20
1429. Colin Logue Elk Ridge, UT 4731 M 35 1:58:28 9:02 141 / 274 1429 /4632 849 /1746 1:58:35 9:03 0:07
1430. Amy Barrett Bountiful, UT 4438 F 26 1:58:29 9:02 154 / 623 1430 /4632 581 /2886 1:59:22 9:06 0:53
1431. Brian Cates Salt Lake City, UT 5713 M 31 1:58:30 9:02 167 / 319 1431 /4632 850 /1746 2:12:56 10:08 14:26
1432. Abby Cates Salt Lake City, UT 4073 F 24 1:58:30 9:02 88 / 399 1432 /4632 582 /2886 2:12:56 10:08 14:26
1433. Cassidy Hatch South Jordan, UT 3356 F 22 1:58:30 9:02 14 / 212 1433 /4632 583 /2886 1:59:17 9:06 0:47
1434. Brandon Gray Herriman, UT 4054 M 35 1:58:33 9:03 142 / 274 1434 /4632 851 /1746 2:02:29 9:21 3:56
1435. Dana Parrott Salt Lake City, UT 5866 F 30 1:58:34 9:03 148 / 594 1435 /4632 584 /2886 2:04:26 9:30 5:52
1436. Jaimie Thomson Layton, UT 4678 F 20 1:58:35 9:03 89 / 399 1436 /4632 585 /2886 2:01:19 9:15 2:44
1437. Stephanie Tibbs Salt Lake City, UT 3769 F 25 1:58:36 9:03 155 / 623 1437 /4632 586 /2886 2:00:07 9:10 1:31
1438. Amy Rose Tooele, UT 5675 F 31 1:58:37 9:03 149 / 594 1438 /4632 587 /2886 2:07:31 9:44 8:54
1439. Deena Peterson Saratoga Springs, UT 4103 F 33 1:58:37 9:03 150 / 594 1439 /4632 588 /2886 1:59:23 9:06 0:46
1440. Nick X Nelson Salt Lake City, UT 7932 M 22 1:58:37 9:03 82 / 143 1440 /4632 852 /1746 2:08:28 9:48 9:51
1441. Andrea Whetman Salt Lake City, UT 7332 F 38 1:58:38 9:03 92 / 435 1441 /4632 589 /2886 2:00:27 9:11 1:49
1442. Scott Child South Jordan, UT 5205 M 54 1:58:39 9:03 46 / 106 1442 /4632 853 /1746 2:03:42 9:26 5:03
1443. Wendy Kohn Park City, UT 5518 F 38 1:58:39 9:03 93 / 435 1443 /4632 590 /2886 2:00:49 9:13 2:10
1444. Kathy Morgan Bountiful, UT 6331 F 52 1:58:39 9:03 9 / 94 1444 /4632 591 /2886 2:03:41 9:26 5:02
1445. Jimmy Lewis Vernal, UT 5662 M 29 1:58:41 9:03 138 / 249 1445 /4632 854 /1746 2:01:45 9:17 3:04
1446. Brian B Seamons Sandy, UT 8197 M 15 1:58:41 9:03 21 / 40 1446 /4632 855 /1746 2:02:04 9:19 3:23
1447. Deborah Carter Sandy, UT 7839 F 47 1:58:41 9:03 20 / 139 1447 /4632 592 /2886 1:59:05 9:05 0:24
1448. Josalyn Bates Salt Lake City, UT 7516 F 30 1:58:43 9:03 151 / 594 1448 /4632 593 /2886 2:02:08 9:19 3:25
1449. Janis Sprung Hideout, UT 6851 F 40 1:58:43 9:03 47 / 242 1449 /4632 594 /2886 2:00:53 9:13 2:10
1450. Hermes Rincon Taylorsville, UT 7167 M 27 1:58:43 9:03 139 / 249 1450 /4632 856 /1746 1:58:56 9:04 0:13
1451. Elizabeth Wallentine Montpelier, ID 6065 F 38 1:58:45 9:03 94 / 435 1451 /4632 595 /2886 2:01:13 9:15 2:28
1452. Mindy Clift West Jordan, UT 3749 F 38 1:58:45 9:03 95 / 435 1452 /4632 596 /2886 2:08:07 9:46 9:22
1453. Shawn Fuellenbach Draper, UT 6097 M 38 1:58:50 9:04 143 / 274 1453 /4632 857 /1746 2:05:07 9:33 6:17
1454. Angel Barney Salt Lake City, UT 3332 F 20 1:58:51 9:04 90 / 399 1454 /4632 597 /2886 1:59:33 9:07 0:42
1455. Howard Russell Lake Oswego, OR 6175 M 47 1:58:52 9:04 72 / 133 1455 /4632 858 /1746 2:08:13 9:47 9:21
1456. Nikola-Jane Peisley Eagle Mountain, UT 4833 F 37 1:58:52 9:04 96 / 435 1456 /4632 598 /2886 2:01:34 9:16 2:42
1457. Catherine Ferguson Layton, UT 4953 F 48 1:58:52 9:04 21 / 139 1457 /4632 599 /2886 1:59:12 9:06 0:20
1458. Melissa Jankov Salt Lake City, UT 3314 F 21 1:58:52 9:04 91 / 399 1458 /4632 600 /2886 1:59:33 9:07 0:41
1459. Monnica Skinner Orem, UT 3850 F 42 1:58:54 9:04 48 / 242 1459 /4632 601 /2886 2:00:08 9:10 1:14
1460. Moriah John Salt Lake City, UT 3783 F 29 1:58:54 9:04 156 / 623 1460 /4632 602 /2886 2:04:44 9:31 5:50
1461. Amanda Morgan Holladay, UT 5999 F 31 1:58:54 9:04 152 / 594 1461 /4632 603 /2886 2:00:17 9:11 1:23
1462. Gloria Starkey Fruit Heights, UT 7007 F 56 1:58:55 9:04 6 / 59 1462 /4632 604 /2886 1:59:47 9:08 0:52
1463. Sean Rush Salt Lake City, UT 8318 M 20 1:58:56 9:04 83 / 143 1463 /4632 859 /1746 2: 4:00 9:28 5:04
1464. Alison Critchett Murray, UT 6314 F 20 1:58:56 9:04 92 / 399 1464 /4632 605 /2886 2:04:07 9:28 5:11
1465. Michelle Doughten Jackson, MO 3598 F 40 1:58:57 9:04 49 / 242 1465 /4632 606 /2886 2:13:59 10:13 15:02
1466. Lori Berrett Provo, UT 3391 F 30 1:58:57 9:04 153 / 594 1466 /4632 607 /2886 2:00:32 9:12 1:35
1467. Jamie Scheuers Pleasant Grove, UT 6274 F 24 1:58:58 9:04 93 / 399 1467 /4632 608 /2886 2:02:05 9:19 3:07
1468. Candace Lewis Vernal, UT 5250 F 29 1:58:58 9:04 157 / 623 1468 /4632 609 /2886 2:02:05 9:19 3:07
1469. Tom Fletcher Salt Lake City, UT 6791 M 31 1:58:59 9:05 168 / 319 1469 /4632 860 /1746 2:11:56 10:04 12:57
1470. Leslie Erickson Layton, UT 5085 F 30 1:58:59 9:05 154 / 594 1470 /4632 610 /2886 2:07:50 9:45 8:51
1471. Steven Fletcher Cottonwood Heights, UT 7072 M 28 1:58:59 9:05 140 / 249 1471 /4632 861 /1746 2:11:56 10:04 12:57
1472. Danielle Plester Salt Lake City, UT 6903 F 40 1:58:59 9:05 50 / 242 1472 /4632 611 /2886 2:09:43 9:54 10:44
1473. Lisa Coulam Holladay, UT 4825 F 32 1:59:00 9:05 155 / 594 1473 /4632 612 /2886 2:00:23 9:11 1:23
1474. Jr Lutali Salt Lake City, UT 7204 M 41 1:59:00 9:05 101 / 178 1474 /4632 862 /1746 1:59:57 9:09 0:57
1475. Jose Lopez West Jordan, UT 7981 M 33 1:59:01 9:05 169 / 319 1475 /4632 863 /1746 2:05:13 9:33 6:12
1476. Shannon Payne Cedar Hills, UT 8013 F 35 1:59:02 9:05 97 / 435 1476 /4632 613 /2886 2:05:05 9:32 6:03
1477. Audrey Hayden Layton, UT 5114 F 27 1:59:03 9:05 158 / 623 1477 /4632 614 /2886 2:16:35 10:25 17:32
1478. Ivy Ranere San Pedro, CA 6186 F 39 1:59:04 9:05 98 / 435 1478 /4632 615 /2886 2:01:10 9:15 2:06
1479. Andriette Ford Preston, ID 5257 F 42 1:59:04 9:05 51 / 242 1479 /4632 616 /2886 2:02:13 9:19 3:09
1480. Derrick Likes Shelley, ID 3985 M 23 1:59:05 9:05 84 / 143 1480 /4632 864 /1746 1:59:27 9:07 0:22
1481. Josh Morrell Elko, NV 3822 M 35 1:59:05 9:05 144 / 274 1481 /4632 865 /1746 2:01:03 9:14 1:58
1482. Liz Christensen Salt Lake City, UT 6383 F 25 1:59:06 9:05 159 / 623 1482 /4632 617 /2886 2:00:25 9:11 1:19
1483. Shanna Bird South Jordan, UT 6010 F 36 1:59:06 9:05 99 / 435 1483 /4632 618 /2886 2:03:02 9:23 3:56
1484. Gary Ekker Springville, UT 5118 M 39 1:59:07 9:05 145 / 274 1484 /4632 866 /1746 1:59:41 9:08 0:34
1485. Dylan Williams Carbondale, CO 6351 M 18 1:59:07 9:05 22 / 40 1485 /4632 867 /1746 1:59:17 9:06 0:10
1486. Catherine Kanter Sandy, UT 7374 F 43 1:59:08 9:05 52 / 242 1486 /4632 619 /2886 2:06:54 9:41 7:46
1487. Lee Averett Clearfield, UT 7004 M 30 1:59:09 9:05 170 / 319 1487 /4632 868 /1746 2:04:03 9:28 4:54
1488. Adam Hellewell Syracuse, UT 6846 M 25 1:59:09 9:05 141 / 249 1488 /4632 869 /1746 2:04:09 9:28 5:00
1489. Dennis Wixom Layton, UT 7466 M 61 1:59:10 9:05 12 / 25 1489 /4632 870 /1746 2:13:52 10:13 14:42
1490. Kyle Costello Salt Lake City, UT 4530 M 32 1:59:10 9:05 171 / 319 1490 /4632 871 /1746 2:05:15 9:33 6:05
1491. Kelli Dunklen Murray, UT 8006 F 29 1:59:11 9:05 160 / 623 1491 /4632 620 /2886 2:00:11 9:10 1:00
1492. Nathan Beutler Sandy, UT 6399 M 35 1:59:11 9:05 146 / 274 1492 /4632 872 /1746 2:17:55 10:31 18:44
1493. Lindsey Pizza Draper, UT 4242 F 26 1:59:11 9:05 161 / 623 1493 /4632 621 /2886 2:14:33 10:16 15:22
1494. Thomas Greene Sandy, UT 5435 M 15 1:59:11 9:05 23 / 40 1494 /4632 873 /1746 2:00:42 9:12 1:31
1495. Jd Jorgensen Lehi, UT 6999 M 29 1:59:11 9:05 142 / 249 1495 /4632 874 /1746 2:05:22 9:34 6:11
1496. Josh Kanter Sandy, UT 7375 M 47 1:59:12 9:06 73 / 133 1496 /4632 875 /1746 2:06:57 9:41 7:45
1497. Chad Nelsen Vernal, UT 3616 M 27 1:59:13 9:06 143 / 249 1497 /4632 876 /1746 2:03:52 9:27 4:39
1498. Jean Moss West Valley City, UT 7695 F 48 1:59:14 9:06 22 / 139 1498 /4632 622 /2886 2:04:12 9:28 4:58
1499. Tanya Lewis Sandy, UT 7131 F 36 1:59:14 9:06 100 / 435 1499 /4632 623 /2886 2:04:32 9:30 5:18
1500. Kory Kehl Sandy, UT 7150 M 22 1:59:15 9:06 85 / 143 1500 /4632 877 /1746 2:00:24 9:11 1:09
1501. Gregory Dahl Sandy, UT 3653 M 55 1:59:15 9:06 35 / 166 1501 /4632 878 /1746 2:00:49 9:13 1:34
1502. Jeff Isbell Salt Lake City, UT 5315 M 42 1:59:17 9:06 36 / 166 1502 /4632 879 /1746 2:02:11 9:19 2:54
1503. Sheridan Larsen Bountiful, UT 5089 F 35 1:59:18 9:06 101 / 435 1503 /4632 624 /2886 2:04:43 9:31 5:25
1504. Emily Conkey Boulder, CO 5785 F 25 1:59:19 9:06 162 / 623 1504 /4632 625 /2886 2:17:51 10:31 18:32
1505. Holly Ricker Salt Lake City, UT 5906 F 33 1:59:19 9:06 156 / 594 1505 /4632 626 /2886 2:00:39 9:12 1:20
1506. Alicia Holdaway Draper, UT 6531 F 27 1:59:20 9:06 163 / 623 1506 /4632 627 /2886 1:59:59 9:09 0:39
1507. Lani Hall Amarillo, TX 5343 F 47 1:59:20 9:06 23 / 139 1507 /4632 628 /2886 2:00:02 9:09 0:42
1508. Alyssa Tolles Silverdale, WA 7241 F 23 1:59:22 9:06 94 / 399 1508 /4632 629 /2886 2:01:05 9:14 1:43
1509. Jason Rindlesbach Layton, UT 5648 M 36 1:59:23 9:06 147 / 274 1509 /4632 880 /1746 2:07:17 9:43 7:54
1510. Lauren Brower Kaysville, UT 4384 F 30 1:59:23 9:06 157 / 594 1510 /4632 630 /2886 2:03:49 9:27 4:26
1511. Richard Hayda Syracuse Ut 8127 M 48 1:59:24 9:06 74 / 133 1511 /4632 881 /1746 2:00:22 9:11 0:58
1512. Joshua Turner Salt Lake City, UT 8011 M 24 1:59:24 9:06 86 / 143 1512 /4632 882 /1746 2:08:29 9:48 9:05
1513. Richard Branham Salt Lake City, UT 7159 M 42 1:59:24 9:06 102 / 178 1513 /4632 883 /1746 2:04:48 9:31 5:24
1514. Bernadette O'Brien Salt Lake City, UT 7031 F 41 1:59:26 9:07 53 / 242 1514 /4632 631 /2886 2:04:52 9:31 5:26
1515. Kate Vandekraats Pleasant Grove, UT 5935 F 29 1:59:27 9:07 164 / 623 1515 /4632 632 /2886 2:03:07 9:23 3:40
1516. Robert Pepper Salt Lake City, UT 3949 M 44 1:59:28 9:07 103 / 178 1516 /4632 884 /1746 2:00:41 9:12 1:13
1517. Donna Pepper Salt Lake City, UT 3950 F 38 1:59:29 9:07 102 / 435 1517 /4632 633 /2886 2:00:43 9:12 1:14
1518. Emily Burdette Salt Lake City, UT 5129 F 29 1:59:29 9:07 165 / 623 1518 /4632 634 /2886 2:01:30 9:16 2:01
1519. Vernon Roberts Helena, MT 4589 M 61 1:59:29 9:07 13 / 25 1519 /4632 885 /1746 2:02:24 9:20 2:55
1520. Heather McKeon Granite Bay, CA 4945 F 42 1:59:31 9:07 54 / 242 1520 /4632 635 /2886 2:01:57 9:18 2:26
1521. Teresa Rossetti Riverton, UT 7029 F 34 1:59:32 9:07 158 / 594 1521 /4632 636 /2886 2:01:11 9:15 1:39
1522. Micah Allgood Salt Lake City, UT 3318 F 14 1:59:32 9:07 3 / 21 1522 /4632 637 /2886 2:00:02 9:09 0:30
1523. Katrina Muir Vernal, UT 3103 F 30 1:59:33 9:07 159 / 594 1523 /4632 638 /2886 2:05:10 9:33 5:37
1524. Scott Miller South Jordan, UT 3768 M 22 1:59:34 9:07 87 / 143 1524 /4632 886 /1746 2:14:42 10:17 15:08
1525. Rhett Zych Chicago, IL 7492 M 27 1:59:35 9:07 144 / 249 1525 /4632 887 /1746 1:59:57 9:09 0:22
1526. Audrey England Chubbuck, ID 6317 F 31 1:59:35 9:07 160 / 594 1526 /4632 639 /2886 2:20:15 10:42 20:40
1527. Andrea Hall Salt Lake City, UT 7397 F 33 1:59:35 9:07 161 / 594 1527 /4632 640 /2886 2:00:29 9:11 0:54
1528. Holly Larson Provo, UT 4313 F 19 1:59:36 9:07 95 / 399 1528 /4632 641 /2886 2:01:56 9:18 2:20
1529. Aprill Winget Taylorsville, UT 4327 F 37 1:59:36 9:07 103 / 435 1529 /4632 642 /2886 2:13:41 10:12 14:05
1530. Mark Andrews Sandy, UT 7879 M 18 1:59:37 9:07 24 / 40 1530 /4632 888 /1746 2:01:08 9:14 1:31
1531. Jeff Robinson West Valley City, UT 4075 M 32 1:59:38 9:08 172 / 319 1531 /4632 889 /1746 2:04:48 9:31 5:10
1532. Jimmy Hillan Grand Junction, CO 4531 M 33 1:59:38 9:08 173 / 319 1532 /4632 890 /1746 2:12:35 10:07 12:57
1533. Shane Collard Salt Lake City, UT 7006 M 37 1:59:39 9:08 148 / 274 1533 /4632 891 /1746 2:00:00 9:09 0:21
1534. Sunnie Francom South Ogden, UT 4894 F 23 1:59:39 9:08 96 / 399 1534 /4632 643 /2886 2:00:17 9:11 0:38
1535. Bryan Booth W Jordan, UT 8007 M 40 1:59:39 9:08 104 / 178 1535 /4632 892 /1746 2:01:30 9:16 1:51
1536. Becky Lund Park City, UT 5103 F 37 1:59:40 9:08 104 / 435 1536 /4632 644 /2886 2:01:49 9:18 2:09
1537. Cameron Seibert West Valley City, UT 6372 M 51 1:59:40 9:08 37 / 166 1537 /4632 893 /1746 2:10:15 9:56 10:35
1538. Robbi-Ann Sorensen Lindon, UT 7199 F 50 1:59:41 9:08 10 / 94 1538 /4632 645 /2886 2:00:38 9:12 0:57
1539. Marianne Sharp Salt Lake City, UT 8238 F 31 1:59:41 9:08 162 / 594 1539 /4632 646 /2886 2:03:31 9:25 3:50
1540. Ted Martinez Salt Lake City, UT 7356 M 48 1:59:42 9:08 75 / 133 1540 /4632 894 /1746 2:06:14 9:38 6:32
1541. Kate Diggins Cottonwood Heights, UT 6471 F 42 1:59:43 9:08 55 / 242 1541 /4632 647 /2886 2:05:15 9:33 5:32
1542. Steve Edwards Anchorage, AK 4114 M 50 1:59:44 9:08 47 / 106 1542 /4632 895 /1746 1:59:59 9:09 0:15
1543. Nicole Stoddard Park City, UT 4886 F 41 1:59:44 9:08 56 / 242 1543 /4632 648 /2886 2:05:14 9:33 5:30
1544. John Kingston Sandy, UT 7402 M 22 1:59:45 9:08 38 / 166 1544 /4632 896 /1746 2:01:15 9:15 1:30
1545. Jill Wade Draper, UT 4172 F 31 1:59:45 9:08 163 / 594 1545 /4632 649 /2886 2:15:08 10:18 15:23
1546. Mary Dejulis Salt Lake City, UT 4885 F 33 1:59:45 9:08 164 / 594 1546 /4632 650 /2886 2:05:15 9:33 5:30
1547. Chad Whitehead Sandy, UT 4843 M 31 1:59:46 9:08 174 / 319 1547 /4632 897 /1746 2:08:07 9:46 8:21
1548. Kayla Smith Salt Lake City, UT 6102 F 24 1:59:46 9:08 97 / 399 1548 /4632 651 /2886 2:01:28 9:16 1:42
1549. Amber Morris South Ogden, UT 4923 F 35 1:59:46 9:08 105 / 435 1549 /4632 652 /2886 2:00:24 9:11 0:38
1550. Erin Madsen Bountiful, UT 7155 F 37 1:59:46 9:08 106 / 435 1550 /4632 653 /2886 2:05:15 9:33 5:29
1551. Angela Green South Jordan, UT 8059 F 36 1:59:47 9:08 107 / 435 1551 /4632 654 /2886 2:04:02 9:28 4:15
1552. Brandon Steele Syracuse, UT 3899 M 36 1:59:47 9:08 149 / 274 1552 /4632 898 /1746 2:00:41 9:12 0:54
1553. Kristin Kelemen Clearfield, UT 6014 F 26 1:59:48 9:08 166 / 623 1553 /4632 655 /2886 2:03:31 9:25 3:43
1554. Nicole Larson South Jordan, UT 4736 F 20 1:59:48 9:08 98 / 399 1554 /4632 656 /2886 2:02:28 9:21 2:40
1555. Felicity Fouche Salt Lake City, UT 3534 F 41 1:59:48 9:08 57 / 242 1555 /4632 657 /2886 2:04:26 9:30 4:38
1556. Brady Sprague Layton, UT 4421 M 29 1:59:48 9:08 145 / 249 1556 /4632 899 /1746 2:17:21 10:29 17:33
1557. Kara Mayeda Seattle, WA 5810 F 30 1:59:49 9:08 165 / 594 1557 /4632 658 /2886 2:02:31 9:21 2:42
1558. Kari Tuttle Highland, UT 4863 F 31 1:59:49 9:08 166 / 594 1558 /4632 659 /2886 2:02:53 9:22 3:04
1559. Jamie Gadette Salt Lake City, UT 5079 F 28 1:59:50 9:08 167 / 623 1559 /4632 660 /2886 2:02:27 9:20 2:37
1560. Timothy Tinker Salt Lake City, UT 6378 M 28 1:59:50 9:08 146 / 249 1560 /4632 900 /1746 2:05:39 9:35 5:49
1561. Elissa Hovel Milwaukee, WI 6891 F 22 1:59:51 9:09 99 / 399 1561 /4632 661 /2886 2:00:56 9:13 1:05
1562. Brent Barney Murray, UT 3124 M 59 1:59:51 9:09 24 / 63 1562 /4632 901 /1746 2:00:11 9:10 0:20
1563. Meki Sasaki Salt Lake City, UT 7343 F 34 1:59:52 9:09 167 / 594 1563 /4632 662 /2886 2:05:38 9:35 5:46
1564. Anna Tanner Cedar City, UT 6323 F 19 1:59:52 9:09 100 / 399 1564 /4632 663 /2886 2:16:57 10:27 17:05
1565. Cherie Reece Tooele, UT 5388 F 34 1:59:52 9:09 168 / 594 1565 /4632 664 /2886 2:08:34 9:48 8:42
1566. Michael Hathenbruck American Fork, UT 6456 M 35 1:59:53 9:09 150 / 274 1566 /4632 902 /1746 2:06:15 9:38 6:22
1567. Elaina Smith Rexburg, ID 3753 F 41 1:59:53 9:09 58 / 242 1567 /4632 665 /2886 2:01:02 9:14 1:09
1568. Adam Tidwell Herriman, UT 3724 M 38 1:59:54 9:09 151 / 274 1568 /4632 903 /1746 2:01:36 9:17 1:42
1569. Adam Nugent South Jordan, UT 4648 M 32 1:59:54 9:09 39 / 166 1569 /4632 904 /1746 2:03:56 9:27 4:02
1570. Cameron Verhaal Salt Lake City, UT 3365 M 33 1:59:55 9:09 175 / 319 1570 /4632 905 /1746 2:02:33 9:21 2:38
1571. Devaughn Rushing Seattle Wa, WA 7395 M 29 1:59:55 9:09 147 / 249 1571 /4632 906 /1746 2:02:37 9:21 2:42
1572. Chiko Leivermann West Haven, UT 7540 F 47 1:59:56 9:09 24 / 139 1572 /4632 666 /2886 2:14:20 10:15 14:24
1573. Stacie Keime Syracuse, UT 7350 F 29 1:59:56 9:09 168 / 623 1573 /4632 667 /2886 2:17:34 10:30 17:38
1574. Jeffrey Sanchez Salt Lake City, UT 6243 M 37 1:59:59 9:09 152 / 274 1574 /4632 907 /1746 2:01:54 9:18 1:55
1575. Stuart Schultz Bountiful, UT 5500 M 57 2:00:00 9:09 25 / 63 1575 /4632 908 /1746 2:04:22 9:29 4:22
1576. Takahiro Ogura Salt Lake City, UT 7840 M 36 2:00:02 9:09 153 / 274 1576 /4632 909 /1746 2:06:01 9:37 5:59
1577. Gretchen Hale South Jordan, UT 4980 F 31 2:00:02 9:09 169 / 594 1577 /4632 668 /2886 2:14:02 10:13 14:00
1578. Nicole Rudd Boise, ID 5679 F 21 2:00:02 9:09 101 / 399 1578 /4632 669 /2886 2:03:29 9:25 3:27
1579. Sydney Boyack Murray, UT 3552 F 25 2:00:03 9:09 169 / 623 1579 /4632 670 /2886 2:03:11 9:24 3:08
1580. Sharon Stevens South Jordan, UT 6304 F 32 2:00:04 9:10 170 / 594 1580 /4632 671 /2886 2:04:03 9:28 3:59
1581. Brittany Woolstenhulme Draper, UT 7026 F 29 2:00:05 9:10 170 / 623 1581 /4632 672 /2886 2:02:07 9:19 2:02
1582. Ryan Myers Ellensburg, WA 8219 M 23 2:00:06 9:10 88 / 143 1582 /4632 910 /1746 2:03:44 9:26 3:38
1583. Michiko Bracken Bountiful, UT 3849 F 59 2:00:07 9:10 7 / 59 1583 /4632 673 /2886 2:01:49 9:18 1:42
1584. Mickele Mills Bountiful, UT 3902 F 33 2:00:09 9:10 171 / 594 1584 /4632 674 /2886 2:05:55 9:36 5:46
1585. Phuong Lam Draper, UT 3239 F 41 2:00:10 9:10 59 / 242 1585 /4632 675 /2886 2:13:56 10:13 13:46
1586. Alejandro Condo Salt Lake City, UT 7609 M 34 2:00:12 9:10 176 / 319 1586 /4632 911 /1746 2:00:27 9:11 0:15
1587. David Beatty Broomall, PA 5272 M 36 2:00:14 9:10 154 / 274 1587 /4632 912 /1746 2:00:57 9:14 0:43
1588. Nick Fry North Salt Lake, UT 3492 M 30 2:00:14 9:10 177 / 319 1588 /4632 913 /1746 2:05:53 9:36 5:39
1589. Michael Thelen West Jordan, UT 5496 M 32 2:00:16 9:10 178 / 319 1589 /4632 914 /1746 2:11:28 10:02 11:12
1590. Emma Allen Sandy, UT 3262 F 33 2:00:16 9:10 172 / 594 1590 /4632 676 /2886 2:02:30 9:21 2:14
1591. Juan Martinez Sandy, UT 7532 M 41 2:00:18 9:11 105 / 178 1591 /4632 915 /1746 2:04:17 9:29 3:59
1592. Susan Wells Pocatello, ID 3841 F 57 2:00:19 9:11 8 / 59 1592 /4632 677 /2886 2:04:42 9:31 4:23
1593. David Newman Salt Lake City, UT 6173 M 26 2:00:20 9:11 148 / 249 1593 /4632 916 /1746 2:01:33 9:16 1:13
1594. Laura Walker Salt Lake City, UT 3435 F 27 2:00:20 9:11 171 / 623 1594 /4632 678 /2886 2:15:01 10:18 14:41
1595. Suzanne Young Las Vegas, NV 3438 F 36 2:00:21 9:11 108 / 435 1595 /4632 679 /2886 2:23:38 10:57 23:17
1596. Melissa Stratton Provo, UT 3891 F 38 2:00:21 9:11 109 / 435 1596 /4632 680 /2886 2:03:13 9:24 2:52
1597. William Johnson Park City, UT 5986 M 47 2:00:22 9:11 76 / 133 1597 /4632 917 /1746 2:04:54 9:32 4:32
1598. Sylvia Barney Murray, UT 3125 F 55 2:00:22 9:11 9 / 59 1598 /4632 681 /2886 2:00:43 9:12 0:21
1599. Jayme Halko Washington, DC 3874 F 27 2:00:23 9:11 172 / 623 1599 /4632 682 /2886 2: 1:00 9:14 0:37
1600. Megan Peterson Lander, WY 4539 F 32 2:00:23 9:11 173 / 594 1600 /4632 683 /2886 2:03:42 9:26 3:19
1601. Megan Thomas Lehi, UT 4455 F 29 2:00:23 9:11 173 / 623 1601 /4632 684 /2886 2:09:13 9:51 8:50
1602. Emily Boles Salt Lake City, UT 3524 F 33 2:00:24 9:11 174 / 594 1602 /4632 685 /2886 2:03:09 9:24 2:45
1603. Mona Huerta Snoqualmie, WA 7587 F 34 2:00:24 9:11 175 / 594 1603 /4632 686 /2886 2:04:42 9:31 4:18
1604. Heidi Brodock Logan, UT 7036 F 28 2:00:25 9:11 174 / 623 1604 /4632 687 /2886 2:05:19 9:34 4:54
1605. Martin Schiano Las Vegas, NV 4984 M 55 2:00:26 9:11 26 / 63 1605 /4632 918 /1746 2:02:52 9:22 2:26
1606. Janet Goff Sandy, UT 5559 F 56 2:00:27 9:11 10 / 59 1606 /4632 688 /2886 2:05:33 9:35 5:06
1607. Adam Reed Midvale, UT 6524 M 37 2:00:27 9:11 155 / 274 1607 /4632 919 /1746 2:02:32 9:21 2:05
1608. Rob Hoge Arvada, CO 3973 M 39 2:00:31 9:12 156 / 274 1608 /4632 920 /1746 2:05:19 9:34 4:48
1609. Leigh Morse Salt Lake City, UT 7929 F 48 2:00:31 9:12 25 / 139 1609 /4632 689 /2886 2:05:08 9:33 4:37
1610. Trevor Haws Salt Lake City, UT 6034 M 32 2:00:31 9:12 179 / 319 1610 /4632 921 /1746 2:05:12 9:33 4:41
1611. Carolyn Cox Salt Lake City, UT 6233 F 50 2:00:31 9:12 11 / 94 1611 /4632 690 /2886 2:05:08 9:33 4:37
1612. Mindi Haehl Lehi, UT 7808 F 31 2:00:31 9:12 176 / 594 1612 /4632 691 /2886 2:08:34 9:48 8:03
1613. Annie Douglas Riverton, UT 7727 F 39 2:00:31 9:12 110 / 435 1613 /4632 692 /2886 2:05:57 9:36 5:26
1614. Sarah Reed Midvale, UT 6525 F 14 2:00:33 9:12 4 / 21 1614 /4632 693 /2886 2:02:37 9:21 2:04
1615. John Gifford Eagle Mountain, UT 4066 M 33 2:00:34 9:12 180 / 319 1615 /4632 922 /1746 2:04:05 9:28 3:31
1616. Nikki Frost Clearfield, UT 4468 F 38 2:00:35 9:12 111 / 435 1616 /4632 694 /2886 2:01:42 9:17 1:07
1617. Eric Thompson Midvale, UT 4419 M 31 2:00:35 9:12 181 / 319 1617 /4632 923 /1746 2:03:06 9:23 2:31
1618. Annette Falconer Provo, UT 5473 F 26 2:00:36 9:12 175 / 623 1618 /4632 695 /2886 2:05:28 9:34 4:52
1619. Greg Galloway Riverton, UT 8164 M 35 2:00:36 9:12 157 / 274 1619 /4632 924 /1746 2:01:34 9:16 0:58
1620. Angie Davis West Valley City, UT 7227 F 37 2:00:37 9:12 112 / 435 1620 /4632 696 /2886 2:24:36 11:02 23:59
1621. Scott Berrett Salt Lake City, UT 3581 M 25 2:00:37 9:12 40 / 166 1621 /4632 925 /1746 2:24:29 11:01 23:52
1622. Maria Omer Bountiful, UT 3762 F 32 2:00:38 9:12 177 / 594 1622 /4632 697 /2886 2:02:35 9:21 1:57
1623. Camber Lybbert Draper, UT 8141 F 29 2:00:39 9:12 176 / 623 1623 /4632 698 /2886 2:10:40 9:58 10:01
1624. Shana Absey Riverton, UT 5845 F 40 2:00:40 9:12 60 / 242 1624 /4632 699 /2886 2:01:04 9:14 0:24
1625. Mark Manrique Prescott, AZ 4605 M 31 2:00:41 9:12 182 / 319 1625 /4632 926 /1746 2:09:34 9:53 8:53
1626. Jonny Swenson Sandy, UT 6801 M 19 2:00:42 9:12 89 / 143 1626 /4632 927 /1746 2:03:25 9:25 2:43
1627. Annika Ross Harrisville, UT 7098 F 40 2:00:42 9:12 61 / 242 1627 /4632 700 /2886 2:01:18 9:15 0:36
1628. Corinne Slagel Twin Falls, ID 6167 F 29 2:00:43 9:12 177 / 623 1628 /4632 701 /2886 2:01:38 9:17 0:55
1629. Scott Cohen Park City, UT 7362 M 46 2:00:43 9:12 77 / 133 1629 /4632 928 /1746 2:04:23 9:29 3:40
1630. Calleen Spencer Price, UT 3883 F 35 2:00:44 9:13 113 / 435 1630 /4632 702 /2886 2:03:26 9:25 2:42
1631. Valerie Fry Provo, UT 5009 F 22 2:00:44 9:13 102 / 399 1631 /4632 703 /2886 2:13:23 10:10 12:39
1632. Kimi Barlow Twin Falls, ID 5909 F 20 2:00:44 9:13 103 / 399 1632 /4632 704 /2886 2:01:52 9:18 1:08
1633. Phil Barker Alpine, UT 6890 M 53 2:00:45 9:13 48 / 106 1633 /4632 929 /1746 2:06:43 9:40 5:58
1634. James Patterson Alpine, UT 6889 M 51 2:00:46 9:13 49 / 106 1634 /4632 930 /1746 2:06:43 9:40 5:57
1635. Lindsey Larsen Salt Lake City, UT 6216 F 29 2:00:46 9:13 178 / 623 1635 /4632 705 /2886 2:00:46 9:13 0:00
1636. Wayne Smedley Salt Lake City, UT 7178 M 17 2:00:47 9:13 25 / 40 1636 /4632 931 /1746 2:09:24 9:52 8:37
1637. Heidi Gustaveson Pleasant Grove, UT 7069 F 37 2:00:48 9:13 114 / 435 1637 /4632 706 /2886 2:05:27 9:34 4:39
1638. Nhan Phetchamphone Salt Lake City, UT 3240 F 45 2:00:51 9:13 26 / 139 1638 /4632 707 /2886 2:14:37 10:16 13:46
1639. Parker Christiansen Draper, UT 3958 M 38 2:00:52 9:13 158 / 274 1639 /4632 932 /1746 2:04:11 9:28 3:19
1640. Craig Bischoff Riverton, UT 4152 M 32 2:00:52 9:13 183 / 319 1640 /4632 933 /1746 2: 4:00 9:28 3:08
1641. Rebecca Pearson Salt Lake City, UT 3539 F 30 2:00:54 9:13 178 / 594 1641 /4632 708 /2886 2:03:53 9:27 2:59
1642. Rachel S Brown Salt Lake City, UT 8221 F 30 2:00:54 9:13 179 / 594 1642 /4632 709 /2886 2:01:38 9:17 0:44
1643. Emily Messel South Jordan, UT 7200 F 33 2:00:55 9:13 180 / 594 1643 /4632 710 /2886 2:04:58 9:32 4:03
1644. Brett Parkinson Sandy, UT 6632 M 34 2:00:55 9:13 184 / 319 1644 /4632 934 /1746 2:03:38 9:26 2:43
1645. Leah Britt Salt Lake City, UT 3538 F 24 2:00:55 9:13 104 / 399 1645 /4632 711 /2886 2:03:53 9:27 2:58
1646. Joseph Paredes Orem, UT 8023 M 24 2:00:57 9:14 90 / 143 1646 /4632 935 /1746 2:04:17 9:29 3:20
1647. Sherise Longhurst Sandy, UT 3819 F 41 2:01:00 9:14 62 / 242 1647 /4632 712 /2886 2:03:10 9:24 2:10
1648. Brooke Flint Fruit Heights, UT 7827 F 24 2:01:00 9:14 105 / 399 1648 /4632 713 /2886 2:20:30 10:43 19:30
1649. Christopher Husberg Provo, UT 8145 M 25 2:01:01 9:14 149 / 249 1649 /4632 936 /1746 2:05:14 9:33 4:13
1650. Shannon Bayles South Jordan, UT 3893 F 27 2:01:01 9:14 179 / 623 1650 /4632 714 /2886 2:04:26 9:30 3:25
1651. Nate Minor Sandy, UT 4746 M 32 2:01:03 9:14 185 / 319 1651 /4632 937 /1746 2:05:25 9:34 4:22
1652. Amanda McCollough Salt Lake City, UT 7048 F 25 2:01:04 9:14 180 / 623 1652 /4632 715 /2886 2:01:36 9:17 0:32
1653. Jonathan Timothy Salt Lake City, UT 5816 M 24 2:01:04 9:14 91 / 143 1653 /4632 938 /1746 2:08:04 9:46 7:00
1654. Cindy Morrey Riverton, UT 4745 F 39 2:01:05 9:14 115 / 435 1654 /4632 716 /2886 2:05:27 9:34 4:22
1655. Sue Piccone Salt Lake City, UT 7068 F 41 2:01:05 9:14 63 / 242 1655 /4632 717 /2886 2:04:50 9:31 3:45
1656. Tammour Semnani Salt Lake City, UT 8104 M 26 2:01:05 9:14 150 / 249 1656 /4632 939 /1746 2:01:57 9:18 0:52
1657. Bret Roberts Salt Lake City, UT 3670 M 46 2:01:06 9:14 78 / 133 1657 /4632 940 /1746 2:17:09 10:28 16:03
1658. Matthew Bernard Salt Lk City, UT 8166 M 46 2:01:07 9:14 79 / 133 1658 /4632 941 /1746 2:04:27 9:30 3:20
1659. Melissa Sachse Salt Lake City, UT 3123 F 33 2:01:07 9:14 181 / 594 1659 /4632 718 /2886 2:02:13 9:19 1:06
1660. Sally Wakefield Midvale, UT 5237 F 54 2:01:08 9:14 12 / 94 1660 /4632 719 /2886 2:20:52 10:45 19:44
1661. Natalie Stobbe Bountiful, UT 4766 F 33 2:01:09 9:14 182 / 594 1661 /4632 720 /2886 2:02:23 9:20 1:14
1662. Shelby Pitts Ogden, UT 4620 F 28 2:01:10 9:15 181 / 623 1662 /4632 721 /2886 2:05:33 9:35 4:23
1663. Mady Whithead Orem, UT 4478 F 16 2:01:11 9:15 9 / 35 1663 /4632 722 /2886 2:03:17 9:24 2:06
1664. Halley Seim West Jordan, UT 4593 F 26 2:01:11 9:15 182 / 623 1664 /4632 723 /2886 2:04:36 9:30 3:25
1665. Travis Williamsen Sandy, UT 7195 M 29 2:01:12 9:15 151 / 249 1665 /4632 942 /1746 2:05:13 9:33 4:01
1666. Gary Mills Brighton, UT 7081 M 65 2:01:13 9:15 7 / 21 1666 /4632 943 /1746 2:15:12 10:19 13:59
1667. Lisa De Vargas Salt Lake City, UT 4426 F 31 2:01:13 9:15 15 / 212 1667 /4632 724 /2886 2:01:56 9:18 0:43
1668. Ashley Aland Salt Lake City, UT 6501 F 25 2:01:15 9:15 183 / 623 1668 /4632 725 /2886 2:06:42 9:40 5:27
1669. Camille Anderson Provo, UT 6292 F 28 2:01:16 9:15 184 / 623 1669 /4632 726 /2886 2:03:12 9:24 1:56
1670. Lori Page North Salt Lake, UT 7153 F 40 2:01:16 9:15 64 / 242 1670 /4632 727 /2886 2:06:45 9:40 5:29
1671. Mitchell Lowe Salt Lake City, UT 7044 M 32 2:01:16 9:15 186 / 319 1671 /4632 944 /1746 2:04:39 9:31 3:23
1672. Mary Checketts Provo, UT 7028 F 24 2:01:16 9:15 106 / 399 1672 /4632 728 /2886 2:05:45 9:36 4:29
1673. Lacy Freeman Park City, UT 3131 F 29 2:01:16 9:15 185 / 623 1673 /4632 729 /2886 2:19:06 10:37 17:50
1674. Jesse Lowe San Diego, CA 6424 M 36 2:01:17 9:15 41 / 166 1674 /4632 945 /1746 2:04:38 9:30 3:21
1675. Amberlyn Christensen Eagle Mountain, UT 5923 F 29 2:01:20 9:15 186 / 623 1675 /4632 730 /2886 2:05:59 9:37 4:39
1676. Angela McElroy Draper, UT 7630 F 36 2:01:20 9:15 116 / 435 1676 /4632 731 /2886 2:06:21 9:38 5:01
1677. Robert Stringham Sandy, UT 3914 M 54 2:01:22 9:15 50 / 106 1677 /4632 946 /1746 2:11:59 10:04 10:37
1678. Stacy Squibbs Sandy, UT 5110 F 36 2:01:22 9:15 117 / 435 1678 /4632 732 /2886 2:21:17 10:47 19:55
1679. Brandon Arnell Ogden, UT 6769 M 34 2:01:24 9:16 187 / 319 1679 /4632 947 /1746 2:10:29 9:57 9:05
1680. Cody Stanger South Weber, UT 3421 M 33 2:01:25 9:16 188 / 319 1680 /4632 948 /1746 2:10:30 9:57 9:05
1681. Brian Kirk Sandy, UT 3214 M 43 2:01:27 9:16 42 / 166 1681 /4632 949 /1746 2:03:15 9:24 1:48
1682. Barret Belanio West Valley City, UT 5302 M 43 2:01:27 9:16 106 / 178 1682 /4632 950 /1746 2:06:47 9:40 5:20
1683. Kelsey Jorgensen Lehi, UT 6998 F 29 2:01:28 9:16 187 / 623 1683 /4632 733 /2886 2:07:40 9:44 6:12
1684. Katie Badger Salt Lake City, UT 5489 F 25 2:01:28 9:16 188 / 623 1684 /4632 734 /2886 2:08:29 9:48 7:01
1685. Shelly Taylor West Jordan, UT 4926 F 28 2:01:29 9:16 189 / 623 1685 /4632 735 /2886 2:02:44 9:22 1:15
1686. Jason Ollis Murray, UT 4528 M 34 2:01:29 9:16 189 / 319 1686 /4632 951 /1746 2:01:53 9:18 0:24
1687. Camille Ollis Murray, UT 4529 F 31 2:01:30 9:16 183 / 594 1687 /4632 736 /2886 2:01:54 9:18 0:24
1688. Rachel Trostrud Herriman, UT 6499 F 40 2:01:30 9:16 65 / 242 1688 /4632 737 /2886 2:04:56 9:32 3:26
1689. Christy Bartholomew Riverton, UT 4942 F 36 2:01:30 9:16 118 / 435 1689 /4632 738 /2886 2:02:44 9:22 1:14
1690. Rebekah Rosenthal Salt Lake City, UT 6426 F 26 2:01:31 9:16 190 / 623 1690 /4632 739 /2886 2:04:56 9:32 3:25
1691. Nicole Santiago Salt Lake City, UT 6346 F 30 2:01:31 9:16 184 / 594 1691 /4632 740 /2886 2:12:16 10:05 10:45
1692. Adam Amendolito Salt Lake City, UT 5493 M 30 2:01:32 9:16 190 / 319 1692 /4632 952 /1746 2:15:16 10:19 13:44
1693. Lindsay Duckworth South Pasadena, CA 5399 F 26 2:01:32 9:16 191 / 623 1693 /4632 741 /2886 2:07:30 9:44 5:58
1694. Robin Bingham Eagle Mountain, UT 3775 F 38 2:01:32 9:16 119 / 435 1694 /4632 742 /2886 2:03:03 9:23 1:31
1695. Tracy Bronson West Point, UT 3680 M 54 2:01:33 9:16 51 / 106 1695 /4632 953 /1746 2:15:58 10:22 14:25
1696. Melissa Anderson Draper, UT 4542 F 23 2:01:33 9:16 107 / 399 1696 /4632 743 /2886 2:02:55 9:23 1:22
1697. Christine Scott West Jordan, UT 4246 F 40 2:01:33 9:16 66 / 242 1697 /4632 744 /2886 2:03:21 9:25 1:48
1698. Lacey Critchlow Montpelier, ID 6946 F 29 2:01:34 9:16 192 / 623 1698 /4632 745 /2886 2:02:25 9:20 0:51
1699. Emily Montmeny Salt Lake City, UT 8144 F 32 2:01:34 9:16 185 / 594 1699 /4632 746 /2886 2:03:14 9:24 1:40
1700. Meggin Kennedy Sandy, UT 5747 F 35 2:01:34 9:16 120 / 435 1700 /4632 747 /2886 2:04:45 9:31 3:11
1701. Andrea Salazar Salt Lake City, UT 6503 F 29 2:01:34 9:16 193 / 623 1701 /4632 748 /2886 2:03:15 9:24 1:41
1702. Tyler Jones Dublin, CA 3257 M 30 2:01:35 9:16 191 / 319 1702 /4632 954 /1746 2:06:46 9:40 5:11
1703. Bret Morgan Bountiful, UT 6332 M 52 2:01:35 9:16 52 / 106 1703 /4632 955 /1746 2:06:36 9:39 5:01
1704. Megan Jones Walnut Creek, CA 7341 F 27 2:01:35 9:16 194 / 623 1704 /4632 749 /2886 2:06:47 9:40 5:12
1705. David Weber Salt Lake City, UT 5918 M 37 2:01:37 9:17 159 / 274 1705 /4632 956 /1746 2:05:24 9:34 3:47
1706. Maryann Young Layton, UT 3681 F 45 2:01:37 9:17 27 / 139 1706 /4632 750 /2886 2:16:02 10:23 14:25
1707. Jorja Peterson South Jordan, UT 3880 F 35 2:01:38 9:17 121 / 435 1707 /4632 751 /2886 2:06:32 9:39 4:54
1708. Renee Petty Murray, UT 4309 F 39 2:01:40 9:17 122 / 435 1708 /4632 752 /2886 2:04:05 9:28 2:25
1709. Leslie Mitchell Chicago, IL 3291 F 38 2:01:42 9:17 123 / 435 1709 /4632 753 /2886 2:06:37 9:40 4:55
1710. Sarah Plummer Salt Lake City, UT 5779 F 28 2:01:47 9:17 195 / 623 1710 /4632 754 /2886 2:03:08 9:24 1:21
1711. Josh Vorwaller Murray, UT 6242 M 31 2:01:48 9:17 192 / 319 1711 /4632 957 /1746 2:07:59 9:46 6:11
1712. Keri Curtis Cottonwood Heights, UT 5690 F 49 2:01:49 9:18 28 / 139 1712 /4632 755 /2886 2:17:15 10:28 15:26
1713. Prashant Tathireddy Salt Lake City, UT 7388 M 32 2:01:51 9:18 193 / 319 1713 /4632 958 /1746 2:02:17 9:20 0:26
1714. Heather Sneddon Salt Lake City, UT 7105 F 33 2:01:51 9:18 186 / 594 1714 /4632 756 /2886 2:16:37 10:25 14:46
1715. Beth Wolfgram Salt Lake City, UT 5806 F 42 2:01:52 9:18 67 / 242 1715 /4632 757 /2886 2:02:07 9:19 0:15
1716. Melissa Hathaway Sandy, UT 3780 F 31 2:01:52 9:18 187 / 594 1716 /4632 758 /2886 2:08:59 9:50 7:07
1717. Joe Gibbons Salt Lake City, UT 6230 M 25 2:01:52 9:18 152 / 249 1717 /4632 959 /1746 2:04:01 9:28 2:09
1718. Erin McFarlane Salt Lake City, UT 3246 F 29 2:01:52 9:18 196 / 623 1718 /4632 759 /2886 2:03:38 9:26 1:46
1719. Brandon Wilde Shelley, ID 5077 M 30 2:01:53 9:18 194 / 319 1719 /4632 960 /1746 2:07:20 9:43 5:27
1720. Jan Degiulio Salt Lake City, UT 7871 F 51 2:01:54 9:18 13 / 94 1720 /4632 760 /2886 2:06:32 9:39 4:38
1721. Chelsey Kitterman Sandy, UT 4183 F 24 2:01:54 9:18 108 / 399 1721 /4632 761 /2886 2:07:57 9:46 6:03
1722. Sheila Thomas Arizona, AZ 3655 F 36 2:01:55 9:18 124 / 435 1722 /4632 762 /2886 2:05:42 9:35 3:47
1723. Brent Boulter Alpine, UT 3186 M 44 2:01:55 9:18 43 / 166 1723 /4632 961 /1746 2:06:56 9:41 5:01
1724. Hannah Adkins Provo, UT 5647 F 23 2:01:56 9:18 109 / 399 1724 /4632 763 /2886 2:22:23 10:52 20:27
1725. Jodi Cullimore Mapleton, UT 3174 F 39 2:01:56 9:18 125 / 435 1725 /4632 764 /2886 2: 4:00 9:28 2:04
1726. Tammy Willis Taylorsville, UT 4686 F 43 2:01:58 9:18 68 / 242 1726 /4632 765 /2886 2:03:04 9:23 1:06
1727. Shauna Dool Salt Lake City, UT 6813 F 29 2:01:58 9:18 197 / 623 1727 /4632 766 /2886 2:13:17 10:10 11:19
1728. Amanda Johnson Idaho Falls, ID 7723 F 33 2:01:58 9:18 188 / 594 1728 /4632 767 /2886 2:13:44 10:12 11:46
1729. Danielle Torres Salt Lake City, UT 4682 F 28 2:01:59 9:18 198 / 623 1729 /4632 768 /2886 2:13:17 10:10 11:18
1730. Blake Giove Sandy, UT 4835 M 19 2:01:59 9:18 92 / 143 1730 /4632 962 /1746 2:05:30 9:34 3:31
1731. Eric Goeller West Valley City, UT 3094 M 37 2:02:00 9:18 160 / 274 1731 /4632 963 /1746 2: 3:00 9:23 1:00
1732. Candace Gunnell Bountiful, UT 7421 F 25 2:02:01 9:18 199 / 623 1732 /4632 769 /2886 2:08:21 9:47 6:20
1733. Stephanie Dew Austin, TX 3791 F 35 2:02:02 9:19 126 / 435 1733 /4632 770 /2886 2:06:04 9:37 4:02
1734. Mark Lloyd Eagle Mountain, UT 6450 M 49 2:02:02 9:19 44 / 166 1734 /4632 964 /1746 2:03:05 9:23 1:03
1735. Laura Steffens Salt Lake City, UT 6222 F 23 2:02:06 9:19 110 / 399 1735 /4632 771 /2886 2:04:13 9:29 2:07
1736. Kristen Hilden South Jordan, UT 6914 F 41 2:02:06 9:19 69 / 242 1736 /4632 772 /2886 2:02:47 9:22 0:41
1737. Jim Burruss Salt Lake City, UT 8060 M 54 2:02:08 9:19 53 / 106 1737 /4632 965 /1746 2:03:33 9:25 1:25
1738. Karen Pratt Salt Lake City, UT 5853 F 33 2:02:09 9:19 189 / 594 1738 /4632 773 /2886 2:03:45 9:26 1:36
1739. Tammee Sallmon South Jordan, UT 4691 F 42 2:02:09 9:19 70 / 242 1739 /4632 774 /2886 2:03:15 9:24 1:06
1740. Shane Skeen Logan, UT 3718 M 25 2:02:09 9:19 153 / 249 1740 /4632 966 /1746 2:06:13 9:38 4:04
1741. Kember Pollington Salt Lake City, UT 5028 F 28 2:02:10 9:19 200 / 623 1741 /4632 775 /2886 2:14:57 10:18 12:47
1742. Penny Spencer West Jordan, UT 3212 F 30 2:02:13 9:19 190 / 594 1742 /4632 776 /2886 2:05:57 9:36 3:44
1743. Suzanne Poulsen Cottonwood Heights, UT 7824 F 35 2:02:13 9:19 127 / 435 1743 /4632 777 /2886 2:16:59 10:27 14:46
1744. Amy Morgan Syracuse, UT 5345 F 33 2:02:15 9:20 191 / 594 1744 /4632 778 /2886 2:19:54 10:40 17:39
1745. Tarris Webber Mountain Green, UT 7715 F 28 2:02:16 9:20 201 / 623 1745 /4632 779 /2886 2:04:23 9:29 2:07
1746. Ashley Taylor-Park Salt Lake City, UT 7718 F 31 2:02:16 9:20 192 / 594 1746 /4632 780 /2886 2:15:46 10:21 13:30
1747. Janet Staples Centerville, UT 5897 F 41 2:02:18 9:20 71 / 242 1747 /4632 781 /2886 2:07:25 9:43 5:07
1748. Gaby Jensen Sandy, UT 7644 F 19 2:02:19 9:20 111 / 399 1748 /4632 782 /2886 2:03:06 9:23 0:47
1749. Anikka Hoidal Salt Lake City, UT 7217 F 23 2:02:19 9:20 112 / 399 1749 /4632 783 /2886 2:03:38 9:26 1:19
1750. Annie Neuman Salt Lake City, UT 5407 F 24 2:02:20 9:20 113 / 399 1750 /4632 784 /2886 2:03:38 9:26 1:18
1751. Jamie Gerrard Salt Lake City, UT 6540 F 23 2:02:20 9:20 114 / 399 1751 /4632 785 /2886 2:02:59 9:23 0:39
1752. Stormy Watne Liberty, UT 5741 M 33 2:02:23 9:20 195 / 319 1752 /4632 967 /1746 2:03:10 9:24 0:47
1753. Lichelle Watne Liberty, UT 5740 F 34 2:02:23 9:20 193 / 594 1753 /4632 786 /2886 2:03:10 9:24 0:47
1754. Bret Westwood Salt Lake City, UT 6256 M 37 2:02:25 9:20 161 / 274 1754 /4632 968 /1746 2:05:40 9:35 3:15
1755. Amanda Sanchez Salt Lake City, UT 5155 F 24 2:02:25 9:20 115 / 399 1755 /4632 787 /2886 2:03:36 9:26 1:11
1756. Alex Krelo Salt Lake City, UT 3862 M 35 2:02:25 9:20 162 / 274 1756 /4632 969 /1746 2:07:13 9:42 4:48
1757. Kylie Antal Salt Lake City, UT 3508 F 41 2:02:25 9:20 72 / 242 1757 /4632 788 /2886 2:06:24 9:39 3:59
1758. Nancy Hodges La Jolla, CA 6628 F 38 2:02:26 9:20 128 / 435 1758 /4632 789 /2886 2:06:31 9:39 4:05
1759. Tanya Florin Rochester, MN 7130 F 38 2:02:26 9:20 129 / 435 1759 /4632 790 /2886 2:06:31 9:39 4:05
1760. Glady Larsen Layton, UT 7358 F 37 2:02:27 9:20 130 / 435 1760 /4632 791 /2886 2:04:34 9:30 2:07
1761. Bradd Poffenberger Midvale, UT 5799 M 43 2:02:27 9:20 45 / 166 1761 /4632 970 /1746 2:03:16 9:24 0:49
1762. Neil Summerhays Draper, UT 6603 M 48 2:02:28 9:21 80 / 133 1762 /4632 971 /1746 2:03:43 9:26 1:15
1763. Peter Iccabazzi Salt Lake City, UT 8085 M 39 2:02:29 9:21 163 / 274 1763 /4632 972 /1746 2:04:19 9:29 1:50
1764. Katie Merrill Salt Lake City, UT 7894 F 23 2:02:30 9:21 116 / 399 1764 /4632 792 /2886 2:08:50 9:50 6:20
1765. Terry Ekker Blanding, UT 5117 M 39 2:02:31 9:21 164 / 274 1765 /4632 973 /1746 2:03:05 9:23 0:34
1766. Erik Thompson Salt Lake City, UT 7266 M 26 2:02:32 9:21 154 / 249 1766 /4632 974 /1746 2:08:10 9:47 5:38
1767. Elizabeth Prisbrey Henderson, NV 4065 F 28 2:02:32 9:21 202 / 623 1767 /4632 793 /2886 2:18:37 10:34 16:05
1768. Justin Robins North Salt Lake, UT 6652 M 23 2:02:34 9:21 93 / 143 1768 /4632 975 /1746 2:05:59 9:37 3:25
1769. Kim Robins North Salt Lake, UT 5825 F 43 2:02:34 9:21 73 / 242 1769 /4632 794 /2886 2:05:59 9:37 3:25
1770. Justin X Johnson Salt Lake City, UT 7896 M 36 2:02:34 9:21 165 / 274 1770 /4632 976 /1746 2:07:08 9:42 4:34
1771. Holly Doutt Magna, UT 3997 F 33 2:02:35 9:21 194 / 594 1771 /4632 795 /2886 2:06:15 9:38 3:40
1772. Erica Mangelson Salt Lake City, UT 5762 F 19 2:02:35 9:21 117 / 399 1772 /4632 796 /2886 2:03:57 9:27 1:22
1773. Brett McDonough Salt Lake City, UT 7776 M 26 2:02:36 9:21 155 / 249 1773 /4632 977 /1746 2:04:19 9:29 1:43
1774. Scott Ence Sandy, UT 6288 M 29 2:02:37 9:21 156 / 249 1774 /4632 978 /1746 2:04:19 9:29 1:42
1775. Ricardo Rivera Riverton, UT 8106 M 28 2:02:40 9:21 157 / 249 1775 /4632 979 /1746 2:15:43 10:21 13:03
1776. Hunter Jackson Salt Lake City, UT 4869 M 60 2:02:41 9:21 14 / 25 1776 /4632 980 /1746 2:11:08 10:00 8:27
1777. Christy Russell Salt Lake City, UT 5682 F 29 2:02:41 9:21 203 / 623 1777 /4632 797 /2886 2:08:05 9:46 5:24
1778. Christy Christiansen Bountiful, UT 5382 F 41 2:02:43 9:22 74 / 242 1778 /4632 798 /2886 2:05:06 9:33 2:23
1779. Mike Dicou Woodland Hills, UT 7669 M 52 2:02:44 9:22 54 / 106 1779 /4632 981 /1746 2:07:53 9:45 5:09
1780. Quincey Atkin Sandy, UT 7958 F 39 2:02:44 9:22 131 / 435 1780 /4632 799 /2886 2:03:23 9:25 0:39
1781. Joe Taylor Salt Lake City, UT 6586 M 46 2:02:45 9:22 81 / 133 1781 /4632 982 /1746 2:05:34 9:35 2:49
1782. Megan Bartholomew Provo, UT 5273 F 21 2:02:45 9:22 118 / 399 1782 /4632 800 /2886 2:04:57 9:32 2:12
1783. Bruce Bartholomew Weston, FL 5270 M 48 2:02:45 9:22 82 / 133 1783 /4632 983 /1746 2:04:57 9:32 2:12
1784. Greg Denning South Jordan, UT 7251 M 45 2:02:46 9:22 46 / 166 1784 /4632 984 /1746 2:08:02 9:46 5:16
1785. Nicole Duncan Salt Lake City, UT 7147 F 25 2:02:46 9:22 204 / 623 1785 /4632 801 /2886 2:05:27 9:34 2:41
1786. David Kelly Salt Lake City, UT 3669 M 23 2:02:47 9:22 94 / 143 1786 /4632 985 /1746 2:06:29 9:39 3:42
1787. Stephanie Slater Murray, UT 7322 F 32 2:02:48 9:22 195 / 594 1787 /4632 802 /2886 2:08:08 9:46 5:20
1788. Matt Ogden Salt Lake City, UT 5681 M 28 2:02:48 9:22 47 / 166 1788 /4632 986 /1746 2:08:12 9:47 5:24
1789. Kim Hartmann Lehi, UT 6511 F 31 2:02:49 9:22 196 / 594 1789 /4632 803 /2886 2:12:04 10:04 9:15
1790. Nicole Rentz Salt Lake City, UT 7443 F 38 2:02:49 9:22 132 / 435 1790 /4632 804 /2886 2:05:37 9:35 2:48
1791. Joseph Whitecotton West Jordan, UT 6627 M 38 2:02:51 9:22 166 / 274 1791 /4632 987 /1746 2: 5:00 9:32 2:09
1792. Celina Renzetti Salt Lake City, UT 5998 F 27 2:02:52 9:22 205 / 623 1792 /4632 805 /2886 2:04:08 9:28 1:16
1793. Kara Olsen North Ogden, UT 6542 F 34 2:02:52 9:22 197 / 594 1793 /4632 806 /2886 2:06:42 9:40 3:50
1794. Kaylee Millar Farmington, UT 6539 F 29 2:02:52 9:22 206 / 623 1794 /4632 807 /2886 2:06:42 9:40 3:50
1795. Mindy Gilkey Saint Louis, MO 6238 F 30 2:02:53 9:22 198 / 594 1795 /4632 808 /2886 2:05:06 9:33 2:13
1796. Marci Osterberg Sandy, UT 7046 F 38 2:02:53 9:22 133 / 435 1796 /4632 809 /2886 2:06:57 9:41 4:04
1797. Heather Wilcox Nephi, UT 3877 F 33 2:02:57 9:23 199 / 594 1797 /4632 810 /2886 2:06:49 9:40 3:52
1798. Stacie Dougher Saratoga Springs, UT 7891 F 41 2:02:58 9:23 75 / 242 1798 /4632 811 /2886 2:04:09 9:28 1:11
1799. Jennifer Lofgren Sandy, UT 6817 F 29 2:02:59 9:23 207 / 623 1799 /4632 812 /2886 2:09:34 9:53 6:35
1800. Todd Lofgren Sandy, UT 6818 M 30 2:02:59 9:23 196 / 319 1800 /4632 988 /1746 2:09:34 9:53 6:35
1801. Sergio Rendon Midvale, UT 5725 M 31 2:03:00 9:23 197 / 319 1801 /4632 989 /1746 2:03:48 9:27 0:48
1802. Holly Haag Mountain Green, UT 4943 F 41 2:03:01 9:23 76 / 242 1802 /4632 813 /2886 2:19:59 10:41 16:58
1803. Alicia Harris Lehi, UT 5367 F 37 2:03:01 9:23 134 / 435 1803 /4632 814 /2886 2:04:59 9:32 1:58
1804. Suzette Eaton Bountiful, UT 6830 F 38 2:03:04 9:23 135 / 435 1804 /4632 815 /2886 2:08:29 9:48 5:25
1805. Craig Satterfield West Jordan, UT 5325 M 55 2:03:06 9:23 27 / 63 1805 /4632 990 /1746 2:03:22 9:25 0:16
1806. Myra Richley Bountiful, UT 5025 F 38 2:03:06 9:23 136 / 435 1806 /4632 816 /2886 2:08:31 9:48 5:25
1807. Andrew Morgan Hyrum, UT 5680 M 35 2:03:07 9:23 167 / 274 1807 /4632 991 /1746 2:09:06 9:51 5:59
1808. Andrew Taula Salt Lake City, UT 5310 M 24 2:03:08 9:24 95 / 143 1808 /4632 992 /1746 2:04:17 9:29 1:09
1809. Kami Wright Chico, CA 4764 F 39 2:03:08 9:24 137 / 435 1809 /4632 817 /2886 2:06:11 9:38 3:03
1810. Kathryn Iglinski Park City, UT 4828 F 31 2:03:09 9:24 200 / 594 1810 /4632 818 /2886 2:21:16 10:47 18:07
1811. Tori Byers South Weber, UT 4996 F 32 2:03:10 9:24 201 / 594 1811 /4632 819 /2886 2:18:43 10:35 15:33
1812. Patricia Adderley Riverton, UT 6667 F 45 2:03:10 9:24 29 / 139 1812 /4632 820 /2886 2:05:08 9:33 1:58
1813. Obinnaya Ahanonu West Jordan, UT 7941 M 53 2:03:10 9:24 55 / 106 1813 /4632 993 /1746 2:05:12 9:33 2:02
1814. Natalie Williamsen Salt Lake City, UT 6992 F 28 2:03:12 9:24 208 / 623 1814 /4632 821 /2886 2:07:13 9:42 4:01
1815. Clinton Henry Layton, UT 4067 M 30 2:03:13 9:24 48 / 166 1815 /4632 994 /1746 2:06:31 9:39 3:18
1816. Kimberly Peterson Salt Lake City, UT 3233 F 40 2:03:13 9:24 77 / 242 1816 /4632 822 /2886 2:05:33 9:35 2:20
1817. Lisa Weaver Salt Lake City, UT 6854 F 33 2:03:14 9:24 202 / 594 1817 /4632 823 /2886 2:21:14 10:46 18:00
1818. Kim Sondrup Bountiful, UT 3160 F 54 2:03:14 9:24 14 / 94 1818 /4632 824 /2886 2:05:29 9:34 2:15
1819. Tina Faust Salt Lake City, UT 3432 F 44 2:03:15 9:24 78 / 242 1819 /4632 825 /2886 2:05:23 9:34 2:08
1820. Chad Dunaway Thatcher, UT 6885 M 31 2:03:15 9:24 49 / 166 1820 /4632 995 /1746 2:17:41 10:30 14:26
1821. Dave Kappus Sandy, UT 4042 M 33 2:03:15 9:24 198 / 319 1821 /4632 996 /1746 2:17:24 10:29 14:09
1822. Chantelle Bowthorpe Wallsburg, UT 4484 F 28 2:03:17 9:24 209 / 623 1822 /4632 826 /2886 2:11:45 10:03 8:28
1823. Mark Rallison Salt Lake City, UT 3076 M 49 2:03:17 9:24 83 / 133 1823 /4632 997 /1746 2:07:07 9:42 3:50
1824. Keri Stokoe San Francisco, CA 6357 F 38 2:03:19 9:24 138 / 435 1824 /4632 827 /2886 2:03:55 9:27 0:36
1825. Gregory Woolston Murray, UT 3966 M 22 2:03:20 9:24 96 / 143 1825 /4632 998 /1746 2:07:26 9:43 4:06
1826. Lindsey Henderson Salt Lake City, UT 8065 F 21 2:03:20 9:24 119 / 399 1826 /4632 828 /2886 2:06:31 9:39 3:11
1827. Gabe Carpenter Eagle Mountain, UT 4535 M 30 2:03:20 9:24 50 / 166 1827 /4632 999 /1746 2:26:09 11:09 22:49
1828. Wendy Henderson Salt Lake City, UT 8066 F 49 2:03:20 9:24 30 / 139 1828 /4632 829 /2886 2:06:32 9:39 3:12
1829. Natalie Clark Salt Lake City, UT 7796 F 25 2:03:21 9:25 210 / 623 1829 /4632 830 /2886 2:08:53 9:50 5:32
1830. Heidi Glenn Riverton, UT 6668 F 33 2:03:22 9:25 203 / 594 1830 /4632 831 /2886 2:08:48 9:50 5:26
1831. Camille Ferrin Logan, UT 5811 F 26 2:03:22 9:25 211 / 623 1831 /4632 832 /2886 2:04:37 9:30 1:15
1832. Rachel Buswell North Ogden, UT 5813 F 23 2:03:22 9:25 120 / 399 1832 /4632 833 /2886 2:04:37 9:30 1:15
1833. Sarath Jampala Salt Lake City, UT 7093 M 37 2:03:23 9:25 168 / 274 1833 /4632 1000 /1746 2:03:48 9:27 0:25
1834. John Ford Salt Lake City, UT 7779 M 30 2:03:23 9:25 199 / 319 1834 /4632 1001 /1746 2:07:29 9:43 4:06
1835. Alicia Schindewolf South Jordan, UT 7726 F 35 2:03:23 9:25 139 / 435 1835 /4632 834 /2886 2:07:29 9:43 4:06
1836. Ashleigh Ingebrigtsen Salt Lake City, UT 3402 F 29 2:03:25 9:25 212 / 623 1836 /4632 835 /2886 2:07:51 9:45 4:26
1837. Nikki Cunningham West Valley City, UT 5227 F 26 2:03:25 9:25 213 / 623 1837 /4632 836 /2886 2:06:12 9:38 2:47
1838. Timaree Later Salt Lake City, UT 3968 F 30 2:03:25 9:25 204 / 594 1838 /4632 837 /2886 2:08:48 9:50 5:23
1839. Laura Halsey Provo, UT 5437 F 23 2:03:27 9:25 121 / 399 1839 /4632 838 /2886 2:18:54 10:36 15:27
1840. Liz Anderson Layton, UT 4956 F 38 2:03:27 9:25 140 / 435 1840 /4632 839 /2886 2:03:47 9:27 0:20
1841. Brittney Maxfield Provo, UT 5594 F 26 2:03:28 9:25 214 / 623 1841 /4632 840 /2886 2:07:32 9:44 4:04
1842. Abby Taylor Holladay, UT 3502 F 26 2:03:28 9:25 215 / 623 1842 /4632 841 /2886 2:06:33 9:39 3:05
1843. John Buchi Syracuse, UT 4961 M 40 2:03:29 9:25 107 / 178 1843 /4632 1002 /1746 2:09:13 9:51 5:44
1844. Blake Earl South Jordan, UT 4141 M 46 2:03:32 9:25 84 / 133 1844 /4632 1003 /1746 2:12:14 10:05 8:42
1845. Janna Heitland South Jordan, UT 3859 F 33 2:03:33 9:25 205 / 594 1845 /4632 842 /2886 2:17:26 10:29 13:53
1846. David Johnson Sandy, UT 7730 M 57 2:03:34 9:26 28 / 63 1846 /4632 1004 /1746 2:06:39 9:40 3:05
1847. Cameron Bailey Salt Lake City, UT 4422 M 33 2:03:35 9:26 51 / 166 1847 /4632 1005 /1746 2:12:29 10:06 8:54
1848. Heather Gingras Salt Lake City, UT 7258 F 25 2:03:37 9:26 216 / 623 1848 /4632 843 /2886 2:08:59 9:50 5:22
1849. Stephanie Shaw Draper, UT 8037 F 31 2:03:37 9:26 206 / 594 1849 /4632 844 /2886 2:03:58 9:27 0:21
1850. Justin Johnson Holladay, UT 6625 M 32 2:03:37 9:26 200 / 319 1850 /4632 1006 /1746 2:05:38 9:35 2:01
1851. Willy Rodriguez North Salt Lake, UT 5335 M 18 2:03:39 9:26 26 / 40 1851 /4632 1007 /1746 2:04:56 9:32 1:17
1852. Kathy Eby West Jordan, UT 4454 F 32 2:03:40 9:26 207 / 594 1852 /4632 845 /2886 2:09:12 9:51 5:32
1853. Kami Black Farmington, UT 8063 F 27 2:03:40 9:26 217 / 623 1853 /4632 846 /2886 2:03:50 9:27 0:10
1854. Aimee Bichler Syracuse, UT 8003 F 30 2:03:41 9:26 208 / 594 1854 /4632 847 /2886 2:14:20 10:15 10:39
1855. Chad Thomsen Riverton, UT 6863 M 28 2:03:41 9:26 158 / 249 1855 /4632 1008 /1746 2:22:14 10:51 18:33
1856. Wendy Higgins Centerville, UT 5791 F 48 2:03:41 9:26 31 / 139 1856 /4632 848 /2886 2:08:48 9:50 5:07
1857. Melissa Edge Moab, UT 6562 F 34 2:03:42 9:26 209 / 594 1857 /4632 849 /2886 2:04:35 9:30 0:53
1858. Daniel Bunker Salt Lake City, UT 4199 M 33 2:03:42 9:26 201 / 319 1858 /4632 1009 /1746 2:07:18 9:43 3:36
1859. Justin Shaffer Farmington, UT 6282 M 33 2:03:42 9:26 202 / 319 1859 /4632 1010 /1746 2:09:40 9:53 5:58
1860. Kylan Lovell Murry, UT 6339 M 36 2:03:42 9:26 169 / 274 1860 /4632 1011 /1746 2:05:18 9:33 1:36
1861. Ronald Harrison Potomac, MD 5204 M 54 2:03:42 9:26 56 / 106 1861 /4632 1012 /1746 2:05:26 9:34 1:44
1862. Kimberly Harrison Provo, UT 6294 F 20 2:03:42 9:26 122 / 399 1862 /4632 850 /2886 2:05:26 9:34 1:44
1863. Daniel Potts Murray, UT 7058 M 56 2:03:43 9:26 29 / 63 1863 /4632 1013 /1746 2:05:17 9:33 1:34
1864. Scott Florence Lehi, UT 3792 M 51 2:03:43 9:26 57 / 106 1864 /4632 1014 /1746 2:12:26 10:06 8:43
1865. Jessica Wixom Layton, UT 7473 F 24 2:03:45 9:26 123 / 399 1865 /4632 851 /2886 2:18:27 10:34 14:42
1866. Vicki Jones Salt Lake City, UT 5904 F 57 2:03:45 9:26 11 / 59 1866 /4632 852 /2886 2:06:11 9:38 2:26
1867. Camille Winter West Haven, UT 4807 F 39 2:03:47 9:27 141 / 435 1867 /4632 853 /2886 2:09:52 9:54 6:05
1868. Morgan Miller Salt Lake City, UT 4038 M 21 2:03:48 9:27 97 / 143 1868 /4632 1015 /1746 2:07:54 9:45 4:06
1869. Rebecca Belnap Pleasant Grove, UT 3398 F 38 2:03:48 9:27 142 / 435 1869 /4632 854 /2886 2:08:14 9:47 4:26
1870. Leslie Turner Salt Lake City, UT 6052 F 39 2:03:50 9:27 143 / 435 1870 /4632 855 /2886 2:07:56 9:46 4:06
1871. Michael Haberman South Jordan, UT 6520 M 56 2:03:51 9:27 30 / 63 1871 /4632 1016 /1746 2:06:55 9:41 3:04
1872. Patricia Heiner Murray, UT 7439 F 51 2:03:51 9:27 15 / 94 1872 /4632 856 /2886 2:04:21 9:29 0:30
1873. Brian Ford Centerville, UT 7780 M 35 2:03:52 9:27 170 / 274 1873 /4632 1017 /1746 2:07:01 9:41 3:09
1874. Doug Carlile Riverton, UT 3087 M 67 2:03:53 9:27 8 / 21 1874 /4632 1018 /1746 2:08:21 9:47 4:28
1875. Carly Leduc Orem, UT 6436 F 26 2:03:53 9:27 218 / 623 1875 /4632 857 /2886 2:04:14 9:29 0:21
1876. Jen Reichart Sandy, UT 5358 F 29 2:03:53 9:27 219 / 623 1876 /4632 858 /2886 2:06:24 9:39 2:31
1877. Alan X Blackburn Kaysville, UT 3688 M 43 2:03:55 9:27 108 / 178 1877 /4632 1019 /1746 2:07:10 9:42 3:15
1878. Megan Baker Iona, ID 4690 F 25 2:03:55 9:27 220 / 623 1878 /4632 859 /2886 2:06:18 9:38 2:23
1879. Patricia Palmer Salem, UT 5921 F 55 2:03:57 9:27 12 / 59 1879 /4632 860 /2886 2:12:02 10:04 8:05
1880. Leon Myron North Salt Lake, UT 5347 M 47 2:04:01 9:28 85 / 133 1880 /4632 1020 /1746 2:04:21 9:29 0:20
1881. Mellisa Teasley Wendover, NE 7807 F 27 2:04:01 9:28 221 / 623 1881 /4632 861 /2886 2:08:50 9:50 4:49
1882. Julie Parker-Wing Sandy, UT 4022 F 42 2:04:02 9:28 79 / 242 1882 /4632 862 /2886 2:05:30 9:34 1:28
1883. Sarah Turnbull Provo, UT 6805 F 21 2:04:02 9:28 124 / 399 1883 /4632 863 /2886 2:08:31 9:48 4:29
1884. Kristine Bird Huntington, UT 7408 F 35 2:04:03 9:28 144 / 435 1884 /4632 864 /2886 2:10:17 9:56 6:14
1885. Lindsi Gordon Riverton, UT 4403 F 26 2:04:03 9:28 222 / 623 1885 /4632 865 /2886 2:25:43 11:07 21:40
1886. Barb Hatch Salt Lake City, UT 4541 F 41 2:04:03 9:28 80 / 242 1886 /4632 866 /2886 2:04:38 9:30 0:35
1887. Alissa Hollberg Salt Lake City, UT 4279 F 37 2:04:05 9:28 145 / 435 1887 /4632 867 /2886 2:05:45 9:36 1:40
1888. Tenille Stimpson Boise, ID 5910 F 23 2:04:05 9:28 125 / 399 1888 /4632 868 /2886 2:05:13 9:33 1:08
1889. Jason Weiss Sandy, UT 7334 M 33 2:04:06 9:28 52 / 166 1889 /4632 1021 /1746 2:05:40 9:35 1:34
1890. Jason Rodriguez North Salt Lake, UT 5334 M 23 2:04:06 9:28 98 / 143 1890 /4632 1022 /1746 2:05:23 9:34 1:17
1891. Allison Huntsman Salt Lake City, UT 3482 F 19 2:04:07 9:28 126 / 399 1891 /4632 869 /2886 2:05:47 9:36 1:40
1892. Bryon Williams Roy, UT 4763 M 30 2:04:07 9:28 203 / 319 1892 /4632 1023 /1746 2:04:47 9:31 0:40
1893. Matthew Tenney Sandy, UT 4035 M 35 2:04:08 9:28 171 / 274 1893 /4632 1024 /1746 2:05:29 9:34 1:21
1894. Alan Fuller Lehi, UT 7973 M 41 2:04:08 9:28 109 / 178 1894 /4632 1025 /1746 2:09:51 9:54 5:43
1895. Tiffany Hillyard Salt Lake City, UT 3739 F 28 2:04:08 9:28 223 / 623 1895 /4632 870 /2886 2:07:54 9:45 3:46
1896. Tracy Evans Farmington, UT 5029 F 36 2:04:09 9:28 146 / 435 1896 /4632 871 /2886 2:06:30 9:39 2:21
1897. Brett Hughes Meridian, ID 7117 M 31 2:04:10 9:28 204 / 319 1897 /4632 1026 /1746 2:04:10 9:28 0:00
1898. Jennie Cannon Blackfoot, ID 5127 F 32 2:04:10 9:28 210 / 594 1898 /4632 872 /2886 2:05:01 9:32 0:51
1899. Christa Montano Blackfoot, ID 5113 F 29 2:04:10 9:28 224 / 623 1899 /4632 873 /2886 2:05:02 9:32 0:52
1900. Angela Shupe Sandy, UT 4205 F 33 2:04:11 9:28 211 / 594 1900 /4632 874 /2886 2:07:07 9:42 2:56
1901. Jordon Sharp St George, UT 4737 M 31 2:04:11 9:28 205 / 319 1901 /4632 1027 /1746 2:24:00 10:59 19:49
1902. Sarah Lyman Holladay, UT 7246 F 26 2:04:13 9:29 225 / 623 1902 /4632 875 /2886 2:08:32 9:48 4:19
1903. Stephanie X Jackson Bountiful, UT 5913 F 32 2:04:13 9:29 212 / 594 1903 /4632 876 /2886 2:06:26 9:39 2:13
1904. Randall Bright Layton, UT 6778 M 50 2:04:13 9:29 58 / 106 1904 /4632 1028 /1746 2:09:19 9:52 5:06
1905. Heather Smith Draper, UT 4139 F 39 2:04:13 9:29 147 / 435 1905 /4632 877 /2886 2:11:34 10:02 7:21
1906. Jessica Nelson Laguna Niguel, CA 5952 F 19 2:04:13 9:29 127 / 399 1906 /4632 878 /2886 2:09:42 9:54 5:29
1907. Jennifer Jackson Provo, UT 4820 F 26 2:04:14 9:29 226 / 623 1907 /4632 879 /2886 2:16:57 10:27 12:43
1908. Whitney Hunt South Jordan, UT 5426 F 25 2:04:15 9:29 227 / 623 1908 /4632 880 /2886 2:24:56 11:03 20:41
1909. Stacey Williams Bountiful, UT 7639 F 40 2:04:16 9:29 81 / 242 1909 /4632 881 /2886 2:09:41 9:54 5:25
1910. Jeffery Taylor Salt Lake City, UT 6513 M 29 2:04:16 9:29 159 / 249 1910 /4632 1029 /1746 2:07:35 9:44 3:19
1911. Philip Kithas Salt Lake City, UT 5802 M 53 2:04:17 9:29 59 / 106 1911 /4632 1030 /1746 2:09:14 9:51 4:57
1912. Michael Kezerian Orem, UT 3885 M 53 2:04:19 9:29 53 / 166 1912 /4632 1031 /1746 2:05:49 9:36 1:30
1913. Lorrie Fleming South Jordan, UT 8187 F 48 2:04:19 9:29 32 / 139 1913 /4632 882 /2886 2:07:26 9:43 3:07
1914. Christopher Knoles Salt Lake City, UT 4527 M 39 2:04:20 9:29 172 / 274 1914 /4632 1032 /1746 2:09:23 9:52 5:03
1915. Tamara Babbel Twin Falls, ID 3663 F 42 2:04:20 9:29 82 / 242 1915 /4632 883 /2886 2:08:56 9:50 4:36
1916. Natalie Nicholson Salt Lake City, UT 5276 F 40 2:04:20 9:29 83 / 242 1916 /4632 884 /2886 2:05:34 9:35 1:14
1917. Alexandra Chapman Idaho Falls, ID 7809 F 36 2:04:21 9:29 148 / 435 1917 /4632 885 /2886 2:17:14 10:28 12:53
1918. Kelsey Kehl Sandy, UT 7149 F 19 2:04:21 9:29 128 / 399 1918 /4632 886 /2886 2:05:31 9:34 1:10
1919. Jody Cheever Murray, UT 3122 F 50 2:04:22 9:29 16 / 94 1919 /4632 887 /2886 2:06:57 9:41 2:35
1920. Denise Rager Layton, UT 3177 F 48 2:04:23 9:29 33 / 139 1920 /4632 888 /2886 2:06:09 9:37 1:46
1921. Richard Hibbard Cottonwood Heights, UT 6858 M 41 2:04:24 9:29 110 / 178 1921 /4632 1033 /1746 2:08:10 9:47 3:46
1922. Chris Howell Orem, UT 5005 M 37 2:04:25 9:29 173 / 274 1922 /4632 1034 /1746 2:06:25 9:39 2:00
1923. Brett Armstrong Riverton, UT 5658 M 35 2:04:26 9:30 174 / 274 1923 /4632 1035 /1746 2:07:54 9:45 3:28
1924. Emily Burton Lehi, UT 5364 F 36 2:04:26 9:30 149 / 435 1924 /4632 889 /2886 2:06:27 9:39 2:01
1925. Jennifer McIllece Sandy, UT 4013 F 39 2:04:28 9:30 16 / 212 1925 /4632 890 /2886 2:05:56 9:36 1:28
1926. Steve Hibbard Phoenix, AZ 6859 M 47 2:04:28 9:30 86 / 133 1926 /4632 1036 /1746 2:08:10 9:47 3:42
1927. Ashley Kelly Orem, UT 4044 F 21 2:04:28 9:30 129 / 399 1927 /4632 891 /2886 2:05:40 9:35 1:12
1928. Kathryn Steele Syracuse, UT 7712 F 35 2:04:29 9:30 150 / 435 1928 /4632 892 /2886 2:05:23 9:34 0:54
1929. Dave Hancock Riverton, UT 7788 M 48 2:04:30 9:30 87 / 133 1929 /4632 1037 /1746 2:05:42 9:35 1:12
1930. Jon Slatore Salt Lake City, UT 6029 M 37 2:04:30 9:30 175 / 274 1930 /4632 1038 /1746 2:08:14 9:47 3:44
1931. Camilla Hodge Provo, UT 4270 F 27 2:04:30 9:30 17 / 212 1931 /4632 893 /2886 2: 7:00 9:41 2:30
1932. Tara Carr South Jordan, UT 7517 F 36 2:04:32 9:30 18 / 212 1932 /4632 894 /2886 2:07:31 9:44 2:59
1933. Trina Poppe Provo, UT 7709 F 37 2:04:33 9:30 151 / 435 1933 /4632 895 /2886 2:05:30 9:34 0:57
1934. Mariah Jacksonchristens Sandy, UT 6693 F 32 2:04:34 9:30 213 / 594 1934 /4632 896 /2886 2:05:59 9:37 1:25
1935. Michele Munkwitz Salt Lake City, UT 7295 F 41 2:04:35 9:30 84 / 242 1935 /4632 897 /2886 2:05:32 9:35 0:57
1936. Lisa X Johnson W Jordan, UT 6975 F 27 2:04:35 9:30 228 / 623 1936 /4632 898 /2886 2:06:51 9:41 2:16
1937. Kathryn Brinton Provo, UT 5848 F 19 2:04:37 9:30 130 / 399 1937 /4632 899 /2886 2:24:47 11:03 20:10
1938. Kristen Weston Idaho Falls, ID 8239 F 37 2:04:38 9:30 152 / 435 1938 /4632 900 /2886 2:28:25 11:19 23:47
1939. Kelly Johnson Park City, UT 5985 F 45 2:04:39 9:31 34 / 139 1939 /4632 901 /2886 2:09:11 9:51 4:32
1940. Amanda Murdockharp Sandy, UT 8091 F 37 2:04:39 9:31 153 / 435 1940 /4632 902 /2886 2:22:03 10:50 17:24
1941. Stewart Koeven Salt Lake City, UT 6572 M 53 2:04:40 9:31 60 / 106 1941 /4632 1039 /1746 2:07:24 9:43 2:44
1942. Aaron Whitmill West Jordan, UT 6428 M 28 2:04:40 9:31 160 / 249 1942 /4632 1040 /1746 2:07:44 9:45 3:04
1943. Michael Averett Cedar City, UT 7040 M 27 2:04:40 9:31 161 / 249 1943 /4632 1041 /1746 2:09:35 9:53 4:55
1944. Jill Koeven Salt Lake City, UT 6571 F 49 2:04:41 9:31 35 / 139 1944 /4632 903 /2886 2:07:24 9:43 2:43
1945. Diane Jacobsen Nephi, UT 3179 F 43 2:04:43 9:31 85 / 242 1945 /4632 904 /2886 2:08:58 9:50 4:15
1946. Tiffany Lebaron Payson, UT 6747 F 28 2:04:43 9:31 229 / 623 1946 /4632 905 /2886 2:07:08 9:42 2:25
1947. Daniel Brown Taylorsville, UT 5600 M 32 2:04:44 9:31 54 / 166 1947 /4632 1042 /1746 2:11:41 10:03 6:57
1948. Erin Housley Logan, UT 4021 F 26 2:04:46 9:31 230 / 623 1948 /4632 906 /2886 2:05:33 9:35 0:47
1949. Michael Minson Tooele, UT 6329 M 36 2:04:47 9:31 176 / 274 1949 /4632 1043 /1746 2:05:25 9:34 0:38
1950. Rowdy Bricco San Diego, CA 7939 M 37 2:04:48 9:31 177 / 274 1950 /4632 1044 /1746 2:11:11 10:00 6:23
1951. Kelsey Thompson Salt Lake City, UT 7823 F 23 2:04:50 9:31 131 / 399 1951 /4632 907 /2886 2:09:08 9:51 4:18
1952. Dorothy Taylor Herriman, UT 4664 F 24 2:04:50 9:31 132 / 399 1952 /4632 908 /2886 2:09:46 9:54 4:56
1953. Jessica Boudah Salt Lake City, UT 7050 F 20 2:04:51 9:31 133 / 399 1953 /4632 909 /2886 2:08:26 9:48 3:35
1954. Bowen Mackelprang Bountiful, UT 7316 M 17 2:04:51 9:31 27 / 40 1954 /4632 1045 /1746 2:06:14 9:38 1:23
1955. Nicole Roberts Sandy, UT 4395 F 36 2:04:51 9:31 154 / 435 1955 /4632 910 /2886 2:23:36 10:57 18:45
1956. Gavino Vazquez Kearns, UT 5993 M 31 2:04:53 9:32 206 / 319 1956 /4632 1046 /1746 2:11:56 10:04 7:03
1957. Alan Earl Salt Lake City, UT 7654 M 33 2:04:56 9:32 207 / 319 1957 /4632 1047 /1746 2:07:23 9:43 2:27
1958. Heather Fremgen Salt Lake City, UT 4368 F 37 2:04:56 9:32 155 / 435 1958 /4632 911 /2886 2:12:03 10:04 7:07
1959. Anthony Cummings Salt Lake City, UT 7507 M 31 2:04:57 9:32 55 / 166 1959 /4632 1048 /1746 2:15:12 10:19 10:15
1960. Mandy Woodhouse Sandy, UT 4184 F 25 2:04:59 9:32 231 / 623 1960 /4632 912 /2886 2:13:15 10:10 8:16
1961. Rodney Antal Salt Lake City, UT 3507 M 44 2:05:02 9:32 56 / 166 1961 /4632 1049 /1746 2:09:01 9:50 3:59
1962. Scott Vigil Taylor, UT 7237 M 36 2:05:04 9:32 178 / 274 1962 /4632 1050 /1746 2:10:40 9:58 5:36
1963. Mandy Patton Draper, UT 7180 F 34 2:05:05 9:32 19 / 212 1963 /4632 913 /2886 2:09:10 9:51 4:05
1964. Matt Redington Mantua, UT 8139 M 41 2:05:06 9:33 111 / 178 1964 /4632 1051 /1746 2:07:04 9:42 1:58
1965. Lisa Buys Salt Lake City, UT 7432 F 26 2:05:07 9:33 232 / 623 1965 /4632 914 /2886 2:09:26 9:52 4:19
1966. Aubree Lee Heber City, UT 6019 F 24 2:05:08 9:33 134 / 399 1966 /4632 915 /2886 2:09:38 9:53 4:30
1967. Kelley Marsden Salt Lake City, UT 6141 F 29 2:05:08 9:33 233 / 623 1967 /4632 916 /2886 2: 9:00 9:50 3:52
1968. Julia Halliday Riverton, UT 3932 F 28 2:05:09 9:33 234 / 623 1968 /4632 917 /2886 2:22:48 10:54 17:39
1969. Heather Seale Logan, UT 7433 F 32 2:05:09 9:33 214 / 594 1969 /4632 918 /2886 2:06:19 9:38 1:10
1970. Tony Brown West Jordan, UT 4649 M 33 2:05:10 9:33 208 / 319 1970 /4632 1052 /1746 2:06:31 9:39 1:21
1971. Shelley Monsen Logan, UT 5826 F 24 2:05:10 9:33 135 / 399 1971 /4632 919 /2886 2:12:28 10:06 7:18
1972. Andrew Checketts Provo, UT 7027 M 25 2:05:11 9:33 162 / 249 1972 /4632 1053 /1746 2:09:40 9:53 4:29
1973. James Connor Draper, UT 3280 M 33 2:05:13 9:33 209 / 319 1973 /4632 1054 /1746 2:14:17 10:15 9:04
1974. Luis Bardin Sandy, UT 5757 M 48 2:05:13 9:33 88 / 133 1974 /4632 1055 /1746 2:09:31 9:53 4:18
1975. Kaylen Walton Vernal, UT 4821 F 20 2:05:14 9:33 136 / 399 1975 /4632 920 /2886 2:14:30 10:16 9:16
1976. Brittany Bennett Woods Cross, UT 4154 F 29 2:05:14 9:33 235 / 623 1976 /4632 921 /2886 2:11:08 10:00 5:54
1977. Teresa Winder Draper, UT 8131 F 34 2:05:14 9:33 215 / 594 1977 /4632 922 /2886 2:11:08 10:00 5:54
1978. Melanie Bowers Glendale, AZ 6647 F 35 2:05:15 9:33 156 / 435 1978 /4632 923 /2886 2:08:49 9:50 3:34
1979. Stephen Cox Salt Lake City, UT 4981 M 42 2:05:15 9:33 112 / 178 1979 /4632 1056 /1746 2:09:22 9:52 4:07
1980. Katie Broadbent Bountiful, UT 5797 F 31 2:05:16 9:33 216 / 594 1980 /4632 924 /2886 2:16:52 10:26 11:36
1981. Rachel Clegg Bountiful, UT 6991 F 26 2:05:17 9:33 236 / 623 1981 /4632 925 /2886 2:16:53 10:26 11:36
1982. Dina Wise Price, UT 6615 F 43 2:05:19 9:34 86 / 242 1982 /4632 926 /2886 2:09:43 9:54 4:24
1983. Sarah Larsen Jackson, WY 5039 F 28 2:05:19 9:34 237 / 623 1983 /4632 927 /2886 2:07:15 9:42 1:56
1984. Emilee Felt Holladay, UT 6160 F 33 2:05:19 9:34 217 / 594 1984 /4632 928 /2886 2:08:58 9:50 3:39
1985. Stacy Basinger Price, UT 6637 F 36 2:05:19 9:34 157 / 435 1985 /4632 929 /2886 2:09:44 9:54 4:25
1986. Nicole Gonzales Salt Lake City, UT 7226 F 25 2:05:19 9:34 238 / 623 1986 /4632 930 /2886 2:11:06 10:00 5:47
1987. Joel Vancampen Morgan, UT 5724 M 38 2:05:22 9:34 57 / 166 1987 /4632 1057 /1746 2:08:47 9:49 3:25
1988. Molly Phair Klamath Falls, OR 7512 F 32 2:05:22 9:34 218 / 594 1988 /4632 931 /2886 2:11:45 10:03 6:23
1989. Elizabeth Hansen Las Vegas, NV 6779 F 35 2:05:22 9:34 158 / 435 1989 /4632 932 /2886 2:07:31 9:44 2:09
1990. Gene Peters Park City, UT 3295 M 65 2:05:23 9:34 9 / 21 1990 /4632 1058 /1746 2:07:59 9:46 2:36
1991. Sarah Silver Denver, CO 4007 F 30 2:05:24 9:34 219 / 594 1991 /4632 933 /2886 2:10:45 9:58 5:21
1992. Mary Corn Meridian, ID 4084 F 27 2:05:24 9:34 239 / 623 1992 /4632 934 /2886 2:07:46 9:45 2:22
1993. Heidi Kesler Salt Lake City, UT 8016 F 30 2:05:24 9:34 220 / 594 1993 /4632 935 /2886 2:06:26 9:39 1:02
1994. Trent Johnson Murray, UT 5451 M 19 2:05:24 9:34 99 / 143 1994 /4632 1059 /1746 2:05:42 9:35 0:18
1995. Gabriel Zettel Clearfield, UT 5034 M 33 2:05:27 9:34 210 / 319 1995 /4632 1060 /1746 2:09:20 9:52 3:53
1996. Kathy Peters Park City, UT 3500 F 48 2:05:29 9:34 36 / 139 1996 /4632 936 /2886 2:07:09 9:42 1:40
1997. Al Gray Salt Lake City, UT 3804 M 57 2:05:29 9:34 31 / 63 1997 /4632 1061 /1746 2:21:14 10:46 15:45
1998. Lisa Sprague Layton, UT 4420 F 29 2:05:30 9:34 240 / 623 1998 /4632 937 /2886 2:23:02 10:55 17:32
1999. Clayton Blackham Sandy, UT 4077 M 32 2:05:30 9:34 211 / 319 1999 /4632 1062 /1746 2:11:36 10:02 6:06
2000. Susan Valentine Park City, UT 3760 F 45 2:05:31 9:34 37 / 139 2000 /4632 938 /2886 2:07:09 9:42 1:38
2001. Randall Freedman Midvale, UT 3059 M 54 2:05:35 9:35 61 / 106 2001 /4632 1063 /1746 2:10:44 9:58 5:09
2002. Mark Roblez Fernandina Beach, FL 5072 M 54 2:05:35 9:35 62 / 106 2002 /4632 1064 /1746 2:08:26 9:48 2:51
2003. Chris Jacobs N Salt Lake City, UT 6614 F 52 2:05:36 9:35 17 / 94 2003 /4632 939 /2886 2:10:15 9:56 4:39
2004. Valerie Lerohl Salt Lake City, UT 4570 F 34 2:05:37 9:35 221 / 594 2004 /4632 940 /2886 2:09:37 9:53 4:00
2005. Clayton Housley Sandy, UT 4429 M 30 2:05:39 9:35 212 / 319 2005 /4632 1065 /1746 2:06:28 9:39 0:49
2006. Arden Namba Herriman, UT 5192 F 33 2:05:40 9:35 222 / 594 2006 /4632 941 /2886 2:21:53 10:49 16:13
2007. David Mitchell Sandy, UT 7944 M 25 2:05:41 9:35 163 / 249 2007 /4632 1066 /1746 2:15:13 10:19 9:32
2008. Steve Gonzales Pleasant Grove, UT 3972 M 32 2:05:41 9:35 213 / 319 2008 /4632 1067 /1746 2:10:31 9:57 4:50
2009. Lori Smith Bountiful, UT 5664 F 34 2:05:41 9:35 223 / 594 2009 /4632 942 /2886 2:07:54 9:45 2:13
2010. Stacey Curtis South Jordan, UT 7791 F 39 2:05:41 9:35 159 / 435 2010 /4632 943 /2886 2:06:53 9:41 1:12
2011. Summer Hansen Salt Lake City, UT 4704 F 32 2:05:42 9:35 224 / 594 2011 /4632 944 /2886 2:09:38 9:53 3:56
2012. Tyler Moore Riverton, UT 3963 M 22 2:05:42 9:35 100 / 143 2012 /4632 1068 /1746 2:15:20 10:19 9:38
2013. Tobi Bishop Salt Lake City, UT 4940 F 29 2:05:44 9:35 20 / 212 2013 /4632 945 /2886 2:09:44 9:54 4:00
2014. Dave Dahl Las Vegas, NV 4462 M 56 2:05:44 9:35 58 / 166 2014 /4632 1069 /1746 2:07:20 9:43 1:36
2015. Sharon Pierce Park City, UT 4803 F 39 2:05:45 9:36 160 / 435 2015 /4632 946 /2886 2:08:30 9:48 2:45
2016. Colleen Fordham Farr West, UT 5093 F 28 2:05:45 9:36 241 / 623 2016 /4632 947 /2886 2:10:52 9:59 5:07
2017. Jamie Higgins West Jordan, UT 6960 F 27 2:05:46 9:36 242 / 623 2017 /4632 948 /2886 2:24:42 11:02 18:56
2018. Michael Howarth Henderson, UT 4729 M 24 2:05:46 9:36 101 / 143 2018 /4632 1070 /1746 2:28:42 11:21 22:56
2019. Allison Behjani Salt Lake City, UT 5455 F 26 2:05:47 9:36 243 / 623 2019 /4632 949 /2886 2:08:47 9:49 3:00
2020. Nate Williams Salt Lake City, UT 5501 M 32 2:05:48 9:36 214 / 319 2020 /4632 1071 /1746 2:05:58 9:37 0:10
2021. Lara Meziani Salt Lake City, UT 3872 F 24 2:05:48 9:36 137 / 399 2021 /4632 950 /2886 2:15:21 10:19 9:33
2022. Jonathan Minori Salt Lake City, UT 4578 M 25 2:05:48 9:36 164 / 249 2022 /4632 1072 /1746 2:13:09 10:09 7:21
2023. Bayley Monson West Valley City, UT 5835 F 25 2:05:49 9:36 244 / 623 2023 /4632 951 /2886 2:08:37 9:49 2:48
2024. Frank Young West Jordan, UT 4902 M 34 2:05:51 9:36 215 / 319 2024 /4632 1073 /1746 2: 6:00 9:37 0:09
2025. Chadly Hortin Salt Lake City, UT 5445 M 52 2:05:52 9:36 63 / 106 2025 /4632 1074 /1746 2:09:19 9:52 3:27
2026. Marlynn Byers Ogden, UT 5000 F 31 2:05:52 9:36 225 / 594 2026 /4632 952 /2886 2:21:26 10:47 15:34
2027. Ed Casmer Sandy, UT 3577 M 34 2:05:52 9:36 216 / 319 2027 /4632 1075 /1746 2:11:44 10:03 5:52
2028. Fred Dunbar Bountiful, UT 5472 M 49 2:05:53 9:36 89 / 133 2028 /4632 1076 /1746 2:16:36 10:25 10:43
2029. Dan Iorg Draper, UT 6729 M 29 2:05:53 9:36 165 / 249 2029 /4632 1077 /1746 2:11:44 10:03 5:51
2030. Liz Stringham Salt Lake City, UT 3400 F 40 2:05:56 9:36 87 / 242 2030 /4632 953 /2886 2:09:16 9:52 3:20
2031. Rachel Jenson South Jordan, UT 8186 F 55 2:05:56 9:36 13 / 59 2031 /4632 954 /2886 2:09:03 9:51 3:07
2032. Maureen Sletten Ogden, UT 5583 F 48 2:05:58 9:37 38 / 139 2032 /4632 955 /2886 2:07:46 9:45 1:48
2033. Leah Shumway South Jordan, UT 3496 F 35 2:05:58 9:37 161 / 435 2033 /4632 956 /2886 2:11:47 10:03 5:49
2034. Jonathan Hoffman Draper, UT 6373 M 37 2:06:00 9:37 59 / 166 2034 /4632 1078 /1746 2:06:22 9:38 0:22
2035. Adam Christensen Salt Lake City, UT 5787 M 29 2:06:01 9:37 166 / 249 2035 /4632 1079 /1746 2:08:08 9:46 2:07
2036. Andrea Parker Phoenix, AZ 8313 F 28 2:06:02 9:37 245 / 623 2036 /4632 957 /2886 2:28:16 11:19 22:14
2037. William Ogilvie Salt Lake City, UT 3551 M 27 2:06:04 9:37 167 / 249 2037 /4632 1080 /1746 2:16:30 10:25 10:26
2038. Heidi Swalberg Woods Cross, UT 3550 F 23 2:06:04 9:37 138 / 399 2038 /4632 958 /2886 2:16:30 10:25 10:26
2039. Ryan Van Voast Midvale, UT 4365 M 34 2:06:05 9:37 217 / 319 2039 /4632 1081 /1746 2:10:26 9:57 4:21
2040. Dondea Sherer-Lykes Park City, UT 3953 F 42 2:06:07 9:37 88 / 242 2040 /4632 959 /2886 2:23:00 10:54 16:53
2041. Craig Hicks Salt Lake City, UT 3518 M 27 2:06:07 9:37 168 / 249 2041 /4632 1082 /1746 2:11:25 10:01 5:18
2042. Emma Schroeder Draper, UT 6143 F 14 2:06:09 9:37 5 / 21 2042 /4632 960 /2886 2:07:59 9:46 1:50
2043. Althea Satterfield Bellevue, NE 5040 F 26 2:06:10 9:37 246 / 623 2043 /4632 961 /2886 2:09:01 9:50 2:51
2044. Beatriz Santana Salt Lake City, UT 6110 F 31 2:06:10 9:37 226 / 594 2044 /4632 962 /2886 2:12:54 10:08 6:44
2045. Carson Latimer West Jordan, UT 5633 M 12 2:06:10 9:37 10 / 16 2045 /4632 1083 /1746 2:11:12 10:00 5:02
2046. Sarah Howell Draper, UT 6142 F 42 2:06:11 9:38 89 / 242 2046 /4632 963 /2886 2:08:01 9:46 1:50
2047. Heidi Hilgendorf Niles, MI 4937 F 26 2:06:12 9:38 247 / 623 2047 /4632 964 /2886 2:10:00 9:55 3:48
2048. Eric Bergstrom Salt Lake City, UT 3714 M 34 2:06:13 9:38 218 / 319 2048 /4632 1084 /1746 2:13:48 10:12 7:35
2049. Tori Bergstrom Salt Lake City, UT 3715 F 35 2:06:13 9:38 162 / 435 2049 /4632 965 /2886 2:13:48 10:12 7:35
2050. Cameron Janke Sandy, UT 5905 M 24 2:06:13 9:38 102 / 143 2050 /4632 1085 /1746 2:07:33 9:44 1:20
2051. Saydie Carter West Jordan, UT 5942 F 17 2:06:13 9:38 10 / 35 2051 /4632 966 /2886 2:25:03 11:04 18:50
2052. Kip Carlsen Draper, UT 5982 M 31 2:06:14 9:38 219 / 319 2052 /4632 1086 /1746 2:11:13 10:01 4:59
2053. Traci Klein Mountain Green, UT 7257 F 37 2:06:14 9:38 163 / 435 2053 /4632 967 /2886 2:10:51 9:59 4:37
2054. Andy Carlsen Logan, UT 4901 M 25 2:06:14 9:38 169 / 249 2054 /4632 1087 /1746 2:11:13 10:01 4:59
2055. Perla Rodriguez West Valley, UT 7620 F 39 2:06:14 9:38 164 / 435 2055 /4632 968 /2886 2:10:51 9:59 4:37
2056. Lee Fisher Idaho Falls, ID 7681 M 52 2:06:14 9:38 64 / 106 2056 /4632 1088 /1746 2:09:09 9:51 2:55
2057. Sean Davenport Salt Lake City, UT 4951 M 21 2:06:14 9:38 103 / 143 2057 /4632 1089 /1746 2:10:17 9:56 4:03
2058. Natalie Hassell Sandy, UT 6802 F 39 2:06:15 9:38 165 / 435 2058 /4632 969 /2886 2:07:33 9:44 1:18
2059. Jason Stephens Salt Lake City, UT 6011 M 22 2:06:15 9:38 104 / 143 2059 /4632 1090 /1746 2:09:02 9:51 2:47
2060. Robin Nelson Pocatello, ID 3692 F 44 2:06:16 9:38 21 / 212 2060 /4632 970 /2886 2:10:39 9:58 4:23
2061. Natalie Lovell Murray, UT 4213 F 18 2:06:18 9:38 11 / 35 2061 /4632 971 /2886 2:10:24 9:57 4:06
2062. Natalie Rees Alpine, UT 7059 F 30 2:06:20 9:38 227 / 594 2062 /4632 972 /2886 2:08:31 9:48 2:11
2063. Celeste Blodgett El Cajon, CA 4700 F 45 2:06:22 9:38 39 / 139 2063 /4632 973 /2886 2:11:06 10:00 4:44
2064. Jami Gilman Holladay, UT 5530 F 48 2:06:23 9:38 22 / 212 2064 /4632 974 /2886 2:08:28 9:48 2:05
2065. Martin Eyre Riverton, UT 7354 M 32 2:06:23 9:38 220 / 319 2065 /4632 1091 /1746 2:12:21 10:06 5:58
2066. Roberto Favela Ogden, UT 7607 M 35 2:06:24 9:39 179 / 274 2066 /4632 1092 /1746 2: 8:00 9:46 1:36
2067. Laurie Gowans Riverton, UT 4905 F 37 2:06:25 9:39 166 / 435 2067 /4632 975 /2886 2:11:51 10:03 5:26
2068. Cynthia Washington Park City, UT 5425 F 34 2:06:26 9:39 228 / 594 2068 /4632 976 /2886 2:07:54 9:45 1:28
2069. Sheri Steed Cottonwood Heights, UT 4703 F 36 2:06:27 9:39 167 / 435 2069 /4632 977 /2886 2:19:53 10:40 13:26
2070. Lisa Hall Lewiston, UT 5035 F 22 2:06:27 9:39 139 / 399 2070 /4632 978 /2886 2:06:40 9:40 0:13
2071. Theresa Stauffer Salt Lake City, UT 4727 F 46 2:06:28 9:39 40 / 139 2071 /4632 979 /2886 2:10:33 9:58 4:05
2072. Alex Lofgreen Woods Cross, UT 8169 M 39 2:06:28 9:39 180 / 274 2072 /4632 1093 /1746 2:11:27 10:02 4:59
2073. Kari Dockendorff Salt Lake City, UT 6550 F 26 2:06:28 9:39 248 / 623 2073 /4632 980 /2886 2:09:30 9:53 3:02
2074. Ron Nance Herriman, UT 7182 M 35 2:06:28 9:39 181 / 274 2074 /4632 1094 /1746 2:12:43 10:07 6:15
2075. Kentrell Charles Salt Lake City, UT 4658 M 43 2:06:29 9:39 113 / 178 2075 /4632 1095 /1746 2:07:56 9:46 1:27
2076. Jim Turnbull Park City, UT 8246 M 59 2:06:30 9:39 32 / 63 2076 /4632 1096 /1746 2:11:14 10:01 4:44
2077. Jodi Roberts Centerville, UT 4845 F 20 2:06:31 9:39 140 / 399 2077 /4632 981 /2886 2:22:32 10:52 16:01
2078. Kim Larson Salt Lake City, UT 5596 F 36 2:06:33 9:39 168 / 435 2078 /4632 982 /2886 2:08:55 9:50 2:22
2079. Joseph Johnson Midvale, UT 6773 M 24 2:06:33 9:39 105 / 143 2079 /4632 1097 /1746 2:12:01 10:04 5:28
2080. Jill Stidham South Jordan, UT 3565 F 40 2:06:34 9:39 90 / 242 2080 /4632 983 /2886 2:10:17 9:56 3:43
2081. Bradley Peterson Las Vegas, NV 4372 M 36 2:06:36 9:39 182 / 274 2081 /4632 1098 /1746 2:09:41 9:54 3:05
2082. Kilee Taylor Nephi, UT 6145 F 27 2:06:37 9:40 249 / 623 2082 /4632 984 /2886 2:24:22 11:01 17:45
2083. Rochelle Marsh Sandy, UT 7243 F 29 2:06:38 9:40 250 / 623 2083 /4632 985 /2886 2:07:22 9:43 0:44
2084. Melissa Gibbs Riverton, UT 4032 F 34 2:06:39 9:40 229 / 594 2084 /4632 986 /2886 2:17:51 10:31 11:12
2085. Suzette Rahn Sandy, UT 8217 F 35 2:06:39 9:40 169 / 435 2085 /4632 987 /2886 2:07:13 9:42 0:34
2086. Roxanne Christensen Erda, UT 4983 F 42 2:06:40 9:40 91 / 242 2086 /4632 988 /2886 2:09:56 9:55 3:16
2087. John Vandekraats Carlsbad, NM 5936 M 55 2:06:41 9:40 33 / 63 2087 /4632 1099 /1746 2:10:20 9:57 3:39
2088. Matthew Dyer West Valley City, UT 7136 M 21 2:06:41 9:40 106 / 143 2088 /4632 1100 /1746 2:09:54 9:55 3:13
2089. Lori Moore Sandy, UT 6107 F 37 2:06:41 9:40 170 / 435 2089 /4632 989 /2886 2:11:24 10:01 4:43
2090. Harvey Rishe Salt Lake City, UT 5794 M 67 2:06:41 9:40 10 / 21 2090 /4632 1101 /1746 2:07:25 9:43 0:44
2091. Sherri Smith Pocatello, ID 6322 F 47 2:06:42 9:40 41 / 139 2091 /4632 990 /2886 2:11:06 10:00 4:24
2092. Kristine Bell Sandy, UT 5193 F 24 2:06:43 9:40 141 / 399 2092 /4632 991 /2886 2:07:09 9:42 0:26
2093. Larry Haws Sandy, UT 6413 M 69 2:06:44 9:40 11 / 21 2093 /4632 1102 /1746 2:11:45 10:03 5:01
2094. Carrie Stratton Bountiful, UT 7458 F 26 2:06:46 9:40 23 / 212 2094 /4632 992 /2886 2:07:56 9:46 1:10
2095. Nicholas Sangiorgio Ogden, UT 4117 M 49 2:06:47 9:40 90 / 133 2095 /4632 1103 /1746 2:11:43 10:03 4:56
2096. Collin Burton Salt Lake City, UT 8198 M 26 2:06:48 9:40 170 / 249 2096 /4632 1104 /1746 2:10:41 9:58 3:53
2097. Boyd Johnson Preston, ID 8015 M 40 2:06:49 9:40 114 / 178 2097 /4632 1105 /1746 2:07:44 9:45 0:55
2098. Celene Roberts Pocatello, ID 7900 F 37 2:06:51 9:41 171 / 435 2098 /4632 993 /2886 2:13:14 10:10 6:23
2099. Brittany Walker Salt Lake City, UT 5551 F 27 2:06:54 9:41 251 / 623 2099 /4632 994 /2886 2:10:26 9:57 3:32
2100. Vanessa Adams Seattle, WA 6738 F 31 2:06:55 9:41 230 / 594 2100 /4632 995 /2886 2:12:58 10:09 6:03
2101. Natalia Kozyura Seattle, WA 6789 F 27 2:06:56 9:41 252 / 623 2101 /4632 996 /2886 2:12:58 10:09 6:02
2102. Jeffrey Hansen Draper, UT 5818 M 39 2:06:56 9:41 183 / 274 2102 /4632 1106 /1746 2:13:22 10:10 6:26
2103. Fred Reynolds Park City, UT 3814 M 57 2:06:58 9:41 34 / 63 2103 /4632 1107 /1746 2:10:27 9:57 3:29
2104. Chris Fritz West Valley City, UT 5416 M 26 2:07:00 9:41 171 / 249 2104 /4632 1108 /1746 2:09:19 9:52 2:19
2105. Laura Smith Sandy, UT 5655 F 32 2:07:00 9:41 231 / 594 2105 /4632 997 /2886 2:08:18 9:47 1:18
2106. Colin Ben Salt Lake City, UT 6298 M 32 2:07:00 9:41 221 / 319 2106 /4632 1109 /1746 2:09:46 9:54 2:46
2107. Jon Baxter Orem, UT 7248 M 38 2:07:03 9:41 184 / 274 2107 /4632 1110 /1746 2:08:10 9:47 1:07
2108. Amy Baxter Orem, UT 7249 F 34 2:07:03 9:41 232 / 594 2108 /4632 998 /2886 2:08:10 9:47 1:07
2109. Kim Tanner Holladay, UT 5623 F 41 2:07:03 9:41 92 / 242 2109 /4632 999 /2886 2:11:57 10:04 4:54
2110. Shelby Shaver Riverton, UT 5844 F 34 2:07:03 9:41 233 / 594 2110 /4632 1000 /2886 2:07:27 9:43 0:24
2111. Jarom Giles Salt Lake City, UT 7228 M 35 2:07:04 9:42 185 / 274 2111 /4632 1111 /1746 2:09:18 9:52 2:14
2112. Lisa Giles Salt Lake City, UT 3256 F 36 2:07:04 9:42 24 / 212 2112 /4632 1001 /2886 2:09:18 9:52 2:14
2113. Dina La Rose Kearns, UT 5154 F 32 2:07:05 9:42 234 / 594 2113 /4632 1002 /2886 2:07:57 9:46 0:52
2114. Pam Lechner North Salt Lake, UT 5937 F 52 2:07:05 9:42 18 / 94 2114 /4632 1003 /2886 2:27:18 11:14 20:13
2115. Michelle Markham Kaysville, UT 4824 F 29 2:07:06 9:42 253 / 623 2115 /4632 1004 /2886 2:10:16 9:56 3:10
2116. Otakuye Conroy Salt Lake City, UT 6297 F 33 2:07:06 9:42 235 / 594 2116 /4632 1005 /2886 2:09:52 9:54 2:46
2117. Nancy Wozney Stockton, UT 4222 F 50 2:07:08 9:42 19 / 94 2117 /4632 1006 /2886 2:08:08 9:46 1:00
2118. Jennie Bush Shelley, ID 5784 F 29 2:07:09 9:42 254 / 623 2118 /4632 1007 /2886 2:08:18 9:47 1:09
2119. Jim Ray Highland, UT 7675 M 39 2:07:10 9:42 186 / 274 2119 /4632 1112 /1746 2:08:19 9:47 1:09
2120. Stephen Frey Lehi, UT 6930 M 55 2:07:10 9:42 35 / 63 2120 /4632 1113 /1746 2:09:04 9:51 1:54
2121. Joel Anstett Denver, CO 3393 M 32 2:07:14 9:42 222 / 319 2121 /4632 1114 /1746 2:09:58 9:55 2:44
2122. Stephen Bettwieser Centerville, UT 7448 M 33 2:07:15 9:42 223 / 319 2122 /4632 1115 /1746 2:10:28 9:57 3:13
2123. James Henderson Salt Lake City, UT 7312 M 51 2:07:15 9:42 65 / 106 2123 /4632 1116 /1746 2:10:27 9:57 3:12
2124. Sarah Mangone Kaysville, UT 5092 F 30 2:07:15 9:42 236 / 594 2124 /4632 1008 /2886 2:10:25 9:57 3:10
2125. Meisha Christensen Salt Lake City, UT 7396 F 19 2:07:16 9:42 142 / 399 2125 /4632 1009 /2886 2:13:33 10:11 6:17
2126. Thomas Bolz Cottonwood Heights, UT 8244 M 56 2:07:19 9:43 36 / 63 2126 /4632 1117 /1746 2:11:43 10:03 4:24
2127. James Grover Lehi, UT 5190 M 38 2:07:19 9:43 187 / 274 2127 /4632 1118 /1746 2:07:33 9:44 0:14
2128. Jessica Charlesworth Salt Lake City, UT 5674 F 32 2:07:20 9:43 237 / 594 2128 /4632 1010 /2886 2:11:42 10:03 4:22
2129. Joe Powell South Jordan, UT 8204 M 27 2:07:20 9:43 172 / 249 2129 /4632 1119 /1746 2:08:12 9:47 0:52
2130. Courtney Newbold Eagle Mountain, UT 8203 F 20 2:07:20 9:43 143 / 399 2130 /4632 1011 /2886 2:08:12 9:47 0:52
2131. Scott Degering Sandy, UT 6576 M 36 2:07:21 9:43 60 / 166 2131 /4632 1120 /1746 2:13:29 10:11 6:08
2132. Janna Custer Salt Lake City, UT 3351 F 40 2:07:23 9:43 93 / 242 2132 /4632 1012 /2886 2:10:45 9:58 3:22
2133. Elijah Fordham Farr West, UT 5094 M 29 2:07:24 9:43 61 / 166 2133 /4632 1121 /1746 2:12:30 10:06 5:06
2134. Nathan Jones North Salt Lake, UT 4705 M 31 2:07:25 9:43 224 / 319 2134 /4632 1122 /1746 2:07:47 9:45 0:22
2135. Amy Woessner Salt Lake City, UT 8321 F 27 2:07:25 9:43 255 / 623 2135 /4632 1013 /2886 2:12:48 10:08 5:23
2136. Stephanie Scott Phoenix, AZ 8312 F 28 2:07:27 9:43 256 / 623 2136 /4632 1014 /2886 2:29:42 11:25 22:15
2137. Jared Perry Salt Lake City, UT 7303 M 35 2:07:29 9:43 188 / 274 2137 /4632 1123 /1746 2:09:37 9:53 2:08
2138. Charlotte Mason Jackson, WY 7231 F 46 2:07:29 9:43 42 / 139 2138 /4632 1015 /2886 2:11:16 10:01 3:47
2139. Brad Tripp Sandy, UT 5463 M 52 2:07:29 9:43 66 / 106 2139 /4632 1124 /1746 2:12:30 10:06 5:01
2140. Amy Balls Sandy, UT 3694 F 30 2:07:30 9:44 238 / 594 2140 /4632 1016 /2886 2:08:13 9:47 0:43
2141. Sarah Melchior Sandy, UT 4049 F 30 2:07:31 9:44 239 / 594 2141 /4632 1017 /2886 2:13:29 10:11 5:58
2142. Denise Haliczer Anchorage, AK 6455 F 36 2:07:32 9:44 172 / 435 2142 /4632 1018 /2886 2:12:00 10:04 4:28
2143. Nicea Degering Sandy, UT 5938 F 37 2:07:32 9:44 173 / 435 2143 /4632 1019 /2886 2:13:40 10:12 6:08
2144. Reagan Leadbetter Kamas, UT 6120 F 35 2:07:32 9:44 174 / 435 2144 /4632 1020 /2886 2:13:40 10:12 6:08
2145. Adrian Williams South Jordan, UT 3761 M 37 2:07:33 9:44 189 / 274 2145 /4632 1125 /1746 2:10:13 9:56 2:40
2146. Matt Larson Salt Lake City, UT 5597 M 36 2:07:34 9:44 62 / 166 2146 /4632 1126 /1746 2:09:51 9:54 2:17
2147. Ron Mayhew Mountain Green, UT 5646 M 49 2:07:34 9:44 91 / 133 2147 /4632 1127 /1746 2:14:03 10:14 6:29
2148. Nicole Torgerson Herriman, UT 3834 F 35 2:07:36 9:44 175 / 435 2148 /4632 1021 /2886 2:10:29 9:57 2:53
2149. Joe Arzola Chubbuck, ID 6258 M 41 2:07:36 9:44 115 / 178 2149 /4632 1128 /1746 2:29:39 11:25 22:03
2150. Dale Brophy West Valley City, UT 3632 M 37 2:07:36 9:44 190 / 274 2150 /4632 1129 /1746 2:24:53 11:03 17:17
2151. Natalie Caldwell Salt Lake City, UT 3557 F 30 2:07:38 9:44 240 / 594 2151 /4632 1022 /2886 2:10:48 9:59 3:10
2152. Surekha Maddula Salt Lake City, UT 6438 F 26 2:07:39 9:44 257 / 623 2152 /4632 1023 /2886 2:25:31 11:06 17:52
2153. Tim Juliar Fullerton, CA 6391 M 48 2:07:39 9:44 92 / 133 2153 /4632 1130 /1746 2:10:42 9:58 3:03
2154. Jennifer Luft American Fork, UT 8046 F 41 2:07:39 9:44 94 / 242 2154 /4632 1024 /2886 2:18:03 10:32 10:24
2155. Lori Mills Sacramento, CA 6453 F 47 2:07:40 9:44 43 / 139 2155 /4632 1025 /2886 2:11:37 10:02 3:57
2156. David Webster Draper, UT 5375 M 55 2:07:42 9:44 37 / 63 2156 /4632 1131 /1746 2:13:16 10:10 5:34
2157. Jarom Webster Magna, UT 4161 M 31 2:07:42 9:44 63 / 166 2157 /4632 1132 /1746 2:13:16 10:10 5:34
2158. Spencer Hyde Kaysville, UT 5519 M 32 2:07:44 9:45 64 / 166 2158 /4632 1133 /1746 2:14:08 10:14 6:24
2159. Philip Webb Salt Lake City, UT 7121 M 28 2:07:44 9:45 173 / 249 2159 /4632 1134 /1746 2:13:44 10:12 6:00
2160. Robert Ulch West Jordan, UT 4734 M 40 2:07:44 9:45 116 / 178 2160 /4632 1135 /1746 2:09:04 9:51 1:20
2161. William Woudenberg Ogden, UT 4629 M 59 2:07:45 9:45 38 / 63 2161 /4632 1136 /1746 2:16:12 10:23 8:27
2162. Jennifer X Palmer Salt Lake Citly, UT 4126 F 29 2:07:46 9:45 258 / 623 2162 /4632 1026 /2886 2:15:16 10:19 7:30
2163. Michelle Griffen Holladay, UT 7245 F 29 2:07:48 9:45 259 / 623 2163 /4632 1027 /2886 2:12:06 10:05 4:18
2164. Michael Wallace Riverton, UT 6340 M 31 2:07:48 9:45 225 / 319 2164 /4632 1137 /1746 2:09:24 9:52 1:36
2165. Michelle Lewis Cottonwood Heights, UT 7175 F 29 2:07:48 9:45 260 / 623 2165 /4632 1028 /2886 2:09:58 9:55 2:10
2166. Josh Scheuerman Lehi, UT 4653 M 31 2:07:49 9:45 226 / 319 2166 /4632 1138 /1746 2:16:48 10:26 8:59
2167. Todd Berry Kaysville, UT 3145 M 42 2:07:50 9:45 65 / 166 2167 /4632 1139 /1746 2:09:38 9:53 1:48
2168. Teri Paskvan Stansbury Park, UT 6926 F 37 2:07:50 9:45 176 / 435 2168 /4632 1029 /2886 2:11:31 10:02 3:41
2169. Natalie Angle Salt Lake City, UT 3548 F 37 2:07:50 9:45 177 / 435 2169 /4632 1030 /2886 2:12:37 10:07 4:47
2170. Brandie Hoban Stansbury Park, UT 6997 F 31 2:07:51 9:45 241 / 594 2170 /4632 1031 /2886 2:11:31 10:02 3:40
2171. Stacey Cutliff Salt Lake City, UT 3139 F 33 2:07:52 9:45 242 / 594 2171 /4632 1032 /2886 2:09:43 9:54 1:51
2172. Jamie Robinson West Jordan, UT 6510 F 34 2:07:53 9:45 243 / 594 2172 /4632 1033 /2886 2:13:22 10:10 5:29
2173. Taryn Prazen Draper, UT 7937 F 26 2:07:54 9:45 261 / 623 2173 /4632 1034 /2886 2:08:51 9:50 0:57
2174. Natalie Whiting North Salt Lake City, UT 7371 F 42 2:07:54 9:45 95 / 242 2174 /4632 1035 /2886 2:13:34 10:11 5:40
2175. Alison Memmott Sandy, UT 7768 F 38 2:07:54 9:45 178 / 435 2175 /4632 1036 /2886 2:08:51 9:50 0:57
2176. Justin Moote Park City, UT 7907 M 24 2:07:55 9:45 107 / 143 2176 /4632 1140 /1746 2:11:55 10:04 4:00
2177. Samuel Fox Moran, WY 6369 M 30 2:07:55 9:45 227 / 319 2177 /4632 1141 /1746 2:09:28 9:53 1:33
2178. Ruth Dixon West Jordan, UT 6583 F 32 2:07:56 9:46 25 / 212 2178 /4632 1037 /2886 2:08:53 9:50 0:57
2179. Lisa Knapp Moran, WY 6370 F 30 2:07:56 9:46 244 / 594 2179 /4632 1038 /2886 2:09:28 9:53 1:32
2180. Jason Dixon West Jordan, UT 6584 M 34 2:07:56 9:46 66 / 166 2180 /4632 1142 /1746 2:08:53 9:50 0:57
2181. April Owens Saratoga Springs, UT 7833 F 29 2:07:56 9:46 262 / 623 2181 /4632 1039 /2886 2:08:46 9:49 0:50
2182. Michael Crandall Sandy, UT 7042 M 31 2:07:56 9:46 67 / 166 2182 /4632 1143 /1746 2:11:33 10:02 3:37
2183. Amber Shoemaker Orem, UT 4702 F 30 2:07:58 9:46 245 / 594 2183 /4632 1040 /2886 2:09:44 9:54 1:46
2184. Rachel Jacobs Salt Lake City, UT 3939 F 33 2:08:01 9:46 246 / 594 2184 /4632 1041 /2886 2:12:02 10:04 4:01
2185. Lindsey Lee West Jordan, UT 5940 F 16 2:08:01 9:46 12 / 35 2185 /4632 1042 /2886 2:26:51 11:12 18:50
2186. Alan Miller Salt Lake City, UT 3467 M 65 2:08:02 9:46 12 / 21 2186 /4632 1144 /1746 2:11:19 10:01 3:17
2187. Angela Brophy Kaysville, UT 3633 F 36 2:08:04 9:46 179 / 435 2187 /4632 1043 /2886 2:25:21 11:05 17:17
2188. Ashley Stott Alpine, UT 8230 F 17 2:08:04 9:46 13 / 35 2188 /4632 1044 /2886 2:13:21 10:10 5:17
2189. Gene Cline Taylorsville, UT 5010 M 39 2:08:07 9:46 191 / 274 2189 /4632 1145 /1746 2:19:01 10:36 10:54
2190. Paul Clark Provo, UT 5429 M 24 2:08:08 9:46 108 / 143 2190 /4632 1146 /1746 2:27:57 11:17 19:49
2191. Angela Hill Aurora, UT 6147 F 39 2:08:08 9:46 180 / 435 2191 /4632 1045 /2886 2:13:29 10:11 5:21
2192. Lesley Dunn Lehi, UT 7550 F 34 2:08:09 9:47 247 / 594 2192 /4632 1046 /2886 2:13:38 10:12 5:29
2193. Ron Graham Farmington, UT 6561 M 49 2:08:14 9:47 93 / 133 2193 /4632 1147 /1746 2:11:42 10:03 3:28
2194. Randy Graham Centerville, UT 5173 M 42 2:08:15 9:47 117 / 178 2194 /4632 1148 /1746 2:11:42 10:03 3:27
2195. Kasey Yardley Provo, UT 3348 M 28 2:08:15 9:47 174 / 249 2195 /4632 1149 /1746 2:17:40 10:30 9:25
2196. Chelsea Zorn Riverton, UT 6580 F 27 2:08:16 9:47 263 / 623 2196 /4632 1047 /2886 2:11:15 10:01 2:59
2197. Chelsea Astle Centerville, UT 5413 F 27 2:08:17 9:47 264 / 623 2197 /4632 1048 /2886 2:12:26 10:06 4:09
2198. Shane Scott Willard, UT 6305 M 38 2:08:20 9:47 68 / 166 2198 /4632 1150 /1746 2:24:43 11:02 16:23
2199. Holly Steinberg Cottonwood Heights, UT 5529 F 23 2:08:20 9:47 144 / 399 2199 /4632 1049 /2886 2:09:07 9:51 0:47
2200. Gregory Lovato West Jordan, UT 6248 M 31 2:08:21 9:47 228 / 319 2200 /4632 1151 /1746 2:11:42 10:03 3:21
2201. Dustin Sahli Herriman, UT 3952 M 36 2:08:21 9:47 192 / 274 2201 /4632 1152 /1746 2:13:53 10:13 5:32
2202. Rachel Lemieux Salt Lake City, UT 6969 F 29 2:08:21 9:47 26 / 212 2202 /4632 1050 /2886 2:12:40 10:07 4:19
2203. Annika Pitcher Fresno, CA 4294 F 40 2:08:21 9:47 27 / 212 2203 /4632 1051 /2886 2:11:39 10:03 3:18
2204. Bianca Hernandez Provo, UT 4757 F 21 2:08:23 9:48 145 / 399 2204 /4632 1052 /2886 2:10:12 9:56 1:49
2205. Genevieve Swim Salt Lake City, UT 7184 F 29 2:08:24 9:48 265 / 623 2205 /4632 1053 /2886 2:09:49 9:54 1:25
2206. Vicki Flores Layton, UT 4572 F 40 2:08:25 9:48 96 / 242 2206 /4632 1054 /2886 2:13:16 10:10 4:51
2207. Jennifer Clark Provo, UT 5428 F 22 2:08:25 9:48 146 / 399 2207 /4632 1055 /2886 2:28:19 11:19 19:54
2208. Cecelia Anderson South Jordan, UT 4317 F 37 2:08:26 9:48 181 / 435 2208 /4632 1056 /2886 2:13:40 10:12 5:14
2209. Madeleine Cragun Pleasant Grove, UT 6153 F 13 2:08:26 9:48 6 / 21 2209 /4632 1057 /2886 2:12:51 10:08 4:25
2210. Dennis Curran Ii Las Vegas, NV 6762 M 37 2:08:29 9:48 193 / 274 2210 /4632 1153 /1746 2:14:09 10:14 5:40
2211. Liz Rennie Sandy, UT 7676 F 31 2:08:32 9:48 248 / 594 2211 /4632 1058 /2886 2:14:21 10:15 5:49
2212. Romney Olsen Orem, UT 3328 M 22 2:08:34 9:48 109 / 143 2212 /4632 1154 /1746 2:14:21 10:15 5:47
2213. Jack Leitzke Park City, UT 8115 M 11 2:08:35 9:49 4 / 7 2213 /4632 1155 /1746 2:10:50 9:59 2:15
2214. Jared Bryson Farmington, UT 8109 M 31 2:08:37 9:49 229 / 319 2214 /4632 1156 /1746 2:14:23 10:15 5:46
2215. Tim Bell West Jordan, UT 3401 M 32 2:08:39 9:49 69 / 166 2215 /4632 1157 /1746 2:16:35 10:25 7:56
2216. Michelle Theriault Victor, ID 6348 F 30 2:08:39 9:49 249 / 594 2216 /4632 1059 /2886 2:09:27 9:52 0:48
2217. Erin Monroy Salt Lake City, UT 5056 F 32 2:08:40 9:49 250 / 594 2217 /4632 1060 /2886 2:09:22 9:52 0:42
2218. Krista Corbett Salt Lake City, UT 5055 F 28 2:08:40 9:49 266 / 623 2218 /4632 1061 /2886 2:09:22 9:52 0:42
2219. Josh Shafizadeh Sandy, UT 5200 M 30 2:08:40 9:49 230 / 319 2219 /4632 1158 /1746 2:12:14 10:05 3:34
2220. Maddi Jenson Murray, UT 3275 F 22 2:08:41 9:49 147 / 399 2220 /4632 1062 /2886 2:09:14 9:51 0:33
2221. Andy Matsukawa Salt Lake City, UT 6641 M 45 2:08:41 9:49 94 / 133 2221 /4632 1159 /1746 2:11:39 10:03 2:58
2222. Amanda Talbot Clinton, UT 5584 F 29 2:08:42 9:49 267 / 623 2222 /4632 1063 /2886 2:10:29 9:57 1:47
2223. Kuangshi Wu Salt Lake City, UT 8020 M 32 2:08:44 9:49 231 / 319 2223 /4632 1160 /1746 2:09:21 9:52 0:37
2224. Molly Nye Salt Lake City, UT 4618 F 26 2:08:44 9:49 268 / 623 2224 /4632 1064 /2886 2:09:55 9:55 1:11
2225. Monika Sima Salt Lake City, UT 8021 F 43 2:08:45 9:49 97 / 242 2225 /4632 1065 /2886 2:09:22 9:52 0:37
2226. Amy Mitchell Sandy, UT 5511 F 37 2:08:45 9:49 182 / 435 2226 /4632 1066 /2886 2:24:34 11:02 15:49
2227. Dianna Gibson Salt Lake City, UT 8180 F 39 2:08:46 9:49 183 / 435 2227 /4632 1067 /2886 2:17:07 10:28 8:21
2228. Leslee Kirkham Salt Lake City, UT 5142 F 29 2:08:47 9:49 269 / 623 2228 /4632 1068 /2886 2:13:35 10:11 4:48
2229. Jackie Ball South Jordan, UT 4895 F 19 2:08:47 9:49 148 / 399 2229 /4632 1069 /2886 2:10:36 9:58 1:49
2230. Matt Lane Herriman, UT 6963 M 26 2:08:48 9:50 175 / 249 2230 /4632 1161 /1746 2:14:37 10:16 5:49
2231. Ben Graham Layton, UT 8093 M 32 2:08:48 9:50 232 / 319 2231 /4632 1162 /1746 2:13:54 10:13 5:06
2232. Joanna Lock Park City, UT 6604 F 46 2:08:48 9:50 44 / 139 2232 /4632 1070 /2886 2:09:20 9:52 0:32
2233. Lysa Smith Sandy, UT 5231 F 37 2:08:48 9:50 184 / 435 2233 /4632 1071 /2886 2:10:07 9:56 1:19
2234. Chelsea Reeve Pleasant Grove, UT 4534 F 31 2:08:49 9:50 251 / 594 2234 /4632 1072 /2886 2:17:05 10:27 8:16
2235. September Smith Sandy, UT 7090 F 36 2:08:51 9:50 185 / 435 2235 /4632 1073 /2886 2:08:51 9:50 0:00
2236. Brady Morlock West Haven, UT 7451 M 25 2:08:52 9:50 176 / 249 2236 /4632 1163 /1746 2:10:18 9:56 1:26
2237. Philip Sarnoff Salt Lake City, UT 3404 M 31 2:08:52 9:50 233 / 319 2237 /4632 1164 /1746 2:11:35 10:02 2:43
2238. Britton Morlock West Haven, UT 7452 F 25 2:08:52 9:50 270 / 623 2238 /4632 1074 /2886 2:10:19 9:56 1:27
2239. Lisa Swain Salt Lake City, UT 6512 F 40 2:08:55 9:50 98 / 242 2239 /4632 1075 /2886 2:11:45 10:03 2:50
2240. Mindy Armstrong South Jordan, UT 6756 F 34 2:08:55 9:50 252 / 594 2240 /4632 1076 /2886 2:15:03 10:18 6:08
2241. James Burns Sandy, UT 6698 M 11 2:08:55 9:50 5 / 7 2241 /4632 1165 /1746 2:11:49 10:03 2:54
2242. Amy Thomsen South Jordan, UT 6862 F 30 2:08:58 9:50 253 / 594 2242 /4632 1077 /2886 2:27:33 11:15 18:35
2243. Tim Buck Roy, UT 3198 M 33 2:08:59 9:50 234 / 319 2243 /4632 1166 /1746 2:09:17 9:52 0:18
2244. Krista Jewett Farmington, UT 3224 F 34 2:09:00 9:50 28 / 212 2244 /4632 1078 /2886 2:11:34 10:02 2:34
2245. David Kruger Roy, UT 4514 M 27 2:09:00 9:50 177 / 249 2245 /4632 1167 /1746 2:12:39 10:07 3:39
2246. Kerri Shepherd Ogden, UT 7104 F 34 2:09:00 9:50 254 / 594 2246 /4632 1079 /2886 2:15:05 10:18 6:05
2247. Victor Wells Draper, UT 6699 M 52 2:09:00 9:50 67 / 106 2247 /4632 1168 /1746 2:11:53 10:04 2:53
2248. David Carrick Huntsville, UT 3199 M 55 2:09:00 9:50 39 / 63 2248 /4632 1169 /1746 2:09:18 9:52 0:18
2249. Michelle Andreadakis-Ru Salt Lake City, UT 6633 F 38 2:09:01 9:50 186 / 435 2249 /4632 1080 /2886 2:10:59 9:59 1:58
2250. Deanna Sabey Sandy, UT 7017 F 48 2:09:02 9:51 45 / 139 2250 /4632 1081 /2886 2:13:47 10:12 4:45
2251. Lindsey Grunander Provo, UT 4218 F 29 2:09:02 9:51 271 / 623 2251 /4632 1082 /2886 2:12:05 10:05 3:03
2252. Julie Rupp Draper, UT 7637 F 33 2:09:03 9:51 255 / 594 2252 /4632 1083 /2886 2:14:02 10:13 4:59
2253. Ruth Knudsen Pleasant Grove, UT 7521 F 37 2:09:03 9:51 187 / 435 2253 /4632 1084 /2886 2:22:34 10:53 13:31
2254. Holly Peterson American Fork, UT 3231 F 29 2:09:03 9:51 272 / 623 2254 /4632 1085 /2886 2:14:42 10:17 5:39
2255. Jacquie Burgess Pleasant Grove, UT 7122 F 36 2:09:05 9:51 188 / 435 2255 /4632 1086 /2886 2:22:36 10:53 13:31
2256. Cory Covington Kaysville, UT 5901 M 34 2:09:05 9:51 235 / 319 2256 /4632 1170 /1746 2:10:42 9:58 1:37
2257. Sarah Christensen Orem, UT 5891 F 26 2:09:06 9:51 273 / 623 2257 /4632 1087 /2886 2:16:22 10:24 7:16
2258. Amanda Covington Kaysville, UT 5902 F 33 2:09:06 9:51 256 / 594 2258 /4632 1088 /2886 2:10:42 9:58 1:36
2259. Tom Dearden Kaysville, UT 4771 M 53 2:09:07 9:51 68 / 106 2259 /4632 1171 /1746 2:10:10 9:56 1:03
2260. Corey Skinner Orem, UT 3851 M 41 2:09:09 9:51 118 / 178 2260 /4632 1172 /1746 2:10:40 9:58 1:31
2261. Angie Daw Blackfoot, ID 7741 F 28 2:09:09 9:51 274 / 623 2261 /4632 1089 /2886 2:21:10 10:46 12:01
2262. Samantha Dyreng Heber, UT 5439 F 23 2:09:11 9:51 149 / 399 2262 /4632 1090 /2886 2:16:28 10:25 7:17
2263. Travis Holt South Jordan, UT 6123 M 27 2:09:12 9:51 178 / 249 2263 /4632 1173 /1746 2:12:12 10:05 3:00
2264. Mattew Attridge West Valley City, UT 7864 M 23 2:09:13 9:51 110 / 143 2264 /4632 1174 /1746 2:16:11 10:23 6:58
2265. Amanda Hatton Salt Lake City, UT 3135 F 26 2:09:13 9:51 275 / 623 2265 /4632 1091 /2886 2:11:03 10:00 1:50
2266. Douglas Sommers Provo, UT 4794 M 22 2:09:16 9:52 111 / 143 2266 /4632 1175 /1746 2:10:39 9:58 1:23
2267. Meghan Arnold West Haven, UT 4596 F 25 2:09:18 9:52 276 / 623 2267 /4632 1092 /2886 2:11:38 10:02 2:20
2268. Anna Christensen Pleasant Grove, UT 6388 F 32 2:09:19 9:52 257 / 594 2268 /4632 1093 /2886 2:14:05 10:14 4:46
2269. Chelsey Christensen American Fork, UT 6755 F 19 2:09:19 9:52 150 / 399 2269 /4632 1094 /2886 2:14:06 10:14 4:47
2270. Sheri Shafto Robertson, WY 7015 F 49 2:09:20 9:52 46 / 139 2270 /4632 1095 /2886 2:09:59 9:55 0:39
2271. Kevin Ziperstein West Valley City, UT 5758 M 51 2:09:21 9:52 69 / 106 2271 /4632 1176 /1746 2:13:10 10:09 3:49
2272. Liza Nero Durango, CO 4031 F 33 2:09:21 9:52 258 / 594 2272 /4632 1096 /2886 2:10:43 9:58 1:22
2273. James Collins Wilsonville, OR 3591 M 45 2:09:21 9:52 95 / 133 2273 /4632 1177 /1746 2:13:41 10:12 4:20
2274. Dawn Bingham Lehi, UT 6900 F 27 2:09:25 9:52 277 / 623 2274 /4632 1097 /2886 2:12:46 10:08 3:21
2275. Allison Reilly Jackson, WY 3489 F 30 2:09:25 9:52 259 / 594 2275 /4632 1098 /2886 2:13:17 10:10 3:52
2276. Nancy Collins Wilsonville, OR 3592 F 44 2:09:26 9:52 99 / 242 2276 /4632 1099 /2886 2:13:47 10:12 4:21
2277. Desiree Berry Rock Springs, WY 6927 F 37 2:09:27 9:52 189 / 435 2277 /4632 1100 /2886 2:26:30 11:11 17:03
2278. Lisa Western Salt Lake City, UT 3568 F 24 2:09:28 9:53 151 / 399 2278 /4632 1101 /2886 2:14:19 10:15 4:51
2279. Mitchell Collett Salt Lake City, UT 6844 M 23 2:09:29 9:53 70 / 166 2279 /4632 1178 /1746 2:15:50 10:22 6:21
2280. Staci Sainsbury Salt Lake City, UT 3235 F 40 2:09:29 9:53 100 / 242 2280 /4632 1102 /2886 2:15:40 10:21 6:11
2281. Sarah Deaver Provo, UT 8175 F 22 2:09:29 9:53 152 / 399 2281 /4632 1103 /2886 2:10:29 9:57 1:00
2282. Holly Stevens Sandy, UT 8201 F 33 2:09:29 9:53 29 / 212 2282 /4632 1104 /2886 2:12:37 10:07 3:08
2283. Annette Johnson Sandy, UT 4933 F 49 2:09:30 9:53 47 / 139 2283 /4632 1105 /2886 2:12:21 10:06 2:51
2284. Stacey McAllister Salt Lake City, UT 4039 F 27 2:09:31 9:53 278 / 623 2284 /4632 1106 /2886 2:23:01 10:55 13:30
2285. Jesse Ackerson Salt Lake City, UT 7904 M 30 2:09:32 9:53 236 / 319 2285 /4632 1179 /1746 2:13:27 10:11 3:55
2286. Scott Romney Layton, UT 3202 M 41 2:09:33 9:53 119 / 178 2286 /4632 1180 /1746 2:12:59 10:09 3:26
2287. Juliette Draney Ogden, UT 4376 F 29 2:09:33 9:53 279 / 623 2287 /4632 1107 /2886 2:15:44 10:21 6:11
2288. Gary Buckway Sandy, UT 5650 M 26 2:09:33 9:53 179 / 249 2288 /4632 1181 /1746 2:10:21 9:57 0:48
2289. Jason Erickson Rigby, ID 4192 M 37 2:09:33 9:53 194 / 274 2289 /4632 1182 /1746 2:10:36 9:58 1:03
2290. David Sheffield Salt Lake City, UT 7002 M 46 2:09:33 9:53 96 / 133 2290 /4632 1183 /1746 2:13:29 10:11 3:56
2291. Cathy Satterfield Anchorage, AK 4110 F 60 2:09:34 9:53 1 / 18 2291 /4632 1108 /2886 2:09:51 9:54 0:17
2292. Laci Schneider West Jordan, UT 5719 F 29 2:09:35 9:53 280 / 623 2292 /4632 1109 /2886 2:24:40 11:02 15:05
2293. Broc Durrant Holladay, UT 6083 M 27 2:09:35 9:53 180 / 249 2293 /4632 1184 /1746 2:28:46 11:21 19:11
2294. Helene Taylor Salt Lake City, UT 6751 F 50 2:09:36 9:53 20 / 94 2294 /4632 1110 /2886 2:14:54 10:17 5:18
2295. Shellie Sanders Byron, WY 3304 F 29 2:09:36 9:53 281 / 623 2295 /4632 1111 /2886 2:18:42 10:35 9:06
2296. Lisa Calder Logan, UT 7242 F 28 2:09:38 9:53 282 / 623 2296 /4632 1112 /2886 2:16:04 10:23 6:26
2297. Tracie Cottam Anthem, AZ 5306 F 35 2:09:39 9:53 190 / 435 2297 /4632 1113 /2886 2:09:58 9:55 0:19
2298. Alex X Brown Salt Lake City, UT 6720 M 11 2:09:39 9:53 6 / 7 2298 /4632 1185 /1746 2:12:40 10:07 3:01
2299. Theresa Merino Salt Lake City, UT 5592 F 43 2:09:40 9:53 101 / 242 2299 /4632 1114 /2886 2:29:20 11:23 19:40
2300. Shantel Skeen Ogden, UT 3722 F 20 2:09:41 9:54 153 / 399 2300 /4632 1115 /2886 2:13:44 10:12 4:03
2301. Amber Crews Holladay, UT 7604 F 31 2:09:41 9:54 260 / 594 2301 /4632 1116 /2886 2:09:46 9:54 0:05
2302. Laura Cheney Salt Lake City, UT 7296 F 35 2:09:42 9:54 191 / 435 2302 /4632 1117 /2886 2:12:35 10:07 2:53
2303. Neil Namauu Herriman, UT 7752 M 40 2:09:43 9:54 120 / 178 2303 /4632 1186 /1746 2:12:57 10:08 3:14
2304. Jennifer Peck Taylorsville, UT 3121 F 25 2:09:43 9:54 283 / 623 2304 /4632 1118 /2886 2:11:14 10:01 1:31
2305. Jeni Siebeneck Sandy, UT 3931 F 39 2:09:43 9:54 192 / 435 2305 /4632 1119 /2886 2:15:39 10:21 5:56
2306. Kalem Sessions Stansbury Park, UT 4220 M 35 2:09:43 9:54 71 / 166 2306 /4632 1187 /1746 2:17:03 10:27 7:20
2307. Elizabeth Berg Sandy, UT 3919 F 30 2:09:43 9:54 261 / 594 2307 /4632 1120 /2886 2:15:40 10:21 5:57
2308. Ashley Kline South Jordan, UT 4661 F 21 2:09:45 9:54 154 / 399 2308 /4632 1121 /2886 2:14:55 10:17 5:10
2309. Peter Benedict Woods Cross, UT 6367 M 39 2:09:45 9:54 72 / 166 2309 /4632 1188 /1746 2:16:17 10:24 6:32
2310. Hans Hubrich Holladay, UT 6929 M 33 2:09:45 9:54 237 / 319 2310 /4632 1189 /1746 2:24:51 11:03 15:06
2311. Hope Hyatt Nephi, UT 8181 F 32 2:09:45 9:54 262 / 594 2311 /4632 1122 /2886 2:13:54 10:13 4:09
2312. Elizabeth Nelson Salt Lake City, UT 5876 F 35 2:09:45 9:54 193 / 435 2312 /4632 1123 /2886 2:15:22 10:20 5:37
2313. Keri Taylor Riverton, UT 7593 F 34 2:09:45 9:54 263 / 594 2313 /4632 1124 /2886 2:13:54 10:13 4:09
2314. Jennifer Yanni Midvale, UT 5875 F 36 2:09:45 9:54 194 / 435 2314 /4632 1125 /2886 2:15:22 10:20 5:37
2315. Luanne Borgmeier Salt Lake City, UT 4081 F 38 2:09:47 9:54 195 / 435 2315 /4632 1126 /2886 2:13:00 10:09 3:13
2316. Braydn Jones Alpine, UT 6784 M 27 2:09:47 9:54 73 / 166 2316 /4632 1190 /1746 2:23:44 10:58 13:57
2317. Mya Anderson American Fork, UT 7109 F 36 2:09:49 9:54 196 / 435 2317 /4632 1127 /2886 2:24:15 11:00 14:26
2318. Cody Nunley Salt Lake City, UT 7264 M 36 2:09:49 9:54 74 / 166 2318 /4632 1191 /1746 2:19:21 10:38 9:32
2319. Matthew Degroot Riverdale, UT 4361 M 31 2:09:50 9:54 238 / 319 2319 /4632 1192 /1746 2:13:28 10:11 3:38
2320. Theresa Johner Layton, UT 4113 F 34 2:09:50 9:54 30 / 212 2320 /4632 1128 /2886 2:15:14 10:19 5:24
2321. Jennifer Mills Spanish Fork, UT 3916 F 35 2:09:50 9:54 197 / 435 2321 /4632 1129 /2886 2:12:33 10:07 2:43
2322. Molly Degroot Riverdale, UT 4362 F 31 2:09:50 9:54 264 / 594 2322 /4632 1130 /2886 2:13:28 10:11 3:38
2323. Tricia Sommers Provo, UT 4795 F 22 2:09:51 9:54 155 / 399 2323 /4632 1131 /2886 2:11:14 10:01 1:23
2324. Andrea Weaver Salt Lake City, UT 6853 F 30 2:09:51 9:54 265 / 594 2324 /4632 1132 /2886 2:27:51 11:17 18:00
2325. Brooke Hunter Orem, UT 6594 F 25 2:09:51 9:54 284 / 623 2325 /4632 1133 /2886 2:11:14 10:01 1:23
2326. Melissa Moser West Jordan, UT 3967 F 35 2:09:52 9:54 198 / 435 2326 /4632 1134 /2886 2:11:46 10:03 1:54
2327. Crystal Howarth Henderson, NV 4715 F 22 2:09:56 9:55 156 / 399 2327 /4632 1135 /2886 2:32:51 11:40 22:55
2328. Kristin Prusse Riverton, UT 4386 F 29 2:09:56 9:55 285 / 623 2328 /4632 1136 /2886 2:19:26 10:38 9:30
2329. Bob McRae Farmington, UT 8081 M 37 2:09:56 9:55 195 / 274 2329 /4632 1193 /1746 2:11:09 10:00 1:13
2330. Andrea Jones Sandy, UT 8090 F 39 2:09:56 9:55 199 / 435 2330 /4632 1137 /2886 2:27:20 11:14 17:24
2331. Christian Wood Henderson, NV 4717 M 30 2:09:56 9:55 239 / 319 2331 /4632 1194 /1746 2:32:51 11:40 22:55
2332. Shelly Berg South Jordan, UT 7268 F 31 2:09:57 9:55 266 / 594 2332 /4632 1138 /2886 2:16:09 10:23 6:12
2333. Michelle Namauu Herriman, UT 7753 F 38 2:09:58 9:55 200 / 435 2333 /4632 1139 /2886 2:13:11 10:10 3:13
2334. Bridget James Holladay, UT 7287 F 31 2:09:59 9:55 267 / 594 2334 /4632 1140 /2886 2:11:41 10:03 1:42
2335. Kati Jackson Salt Lake City, UT 4619 F 30 2:09:59 9:55 268 / 594 2335 /4632 1141 /2886 2:10:51 9:59 0:52
2336. Damon Nicholson Salt Lake City, UT 5278 M 42 2:10:01 9:55 121 / 178 2336 /4632 1195 /1746 2:11:12 10:00 1:11
2337. Ray Rico Murray, UT 4633 M 56 2:10:03 9:55 40 / 63 2337 /4632 1196 /1746 2:21:51 10:49 11:48
2338. Austin Allen Grantsville, UT 7804 M 17 2:10:03 9:55 28 / 40 2338 /4632 1197 /1746 2:15:09 10:19 5:06
2339. Staci Thacker Salt Lake City, UT 7701 F 24 2:10:04 9:55 157 / 399 2339 /4632 1142 /2886 2:15:14 10:19 5:10
2340. James Kangas West Jordan, UT 3742 M 39 2:10:04 9:55 196 / 274 2340 /4632 1198 /1746 2:19:26 10:38 9:22
2341. Shaun Smith Ogden, UT 5248 M 20 2:10:04 9:55 112 / 143 2341 /4632 1199 /1746 2:15:27 10:20 5:23
2342. Leeanne Hess Centerville, UT 4261 F 40 2:10:05 9:55 102 / 242 2342 /4632 1143 /2886 2:24:40 11:02 14:35
2343. Julie Gallant Park City, UT 4170 F 41 2:10:05 9:55 103 / 242 2343 /4632 1144 /2886 2:13:43 10:12 3:38
2344. Lance Kueffner Taylorsville, UT 7020 M 45 2:10:06 9:55 75 / 166 2344 /4632 1200 /1746 2:11:53 10:04 1:47
2345. Laureen Coutts Pocatello, ID 5328 F 47 2:10:09 9:56 31 / 212 2345 /4632 1145 /2886 2:14:18 10:15 4:09
2346. Jeffery Romero Salt Lake City, UT 5174 M 22 2:10:09 9:56 113 / 143 2346 /4632 1201 /1746 2:20:11 10:42 10:02
2347. Justin Teuscher Logan, UT 6295 M 26 2:10:13 9:56 181 / 249 2347 /4632 1202 /1746 2:15:00 10:18 4:47
2348. Kristali Teuscher Logan, UT 6296 F 22 2:10:13 9:56 158 / 399 2348 /4632 1146 /2886 2:15:00 10:18 4:47
2349. Christine Maak Heber, UT 6687 F 55 2:10:14 9:56 14 / 59 2349 /4632 1147 /2886 2:13:13 10:10 2:59
2350. Kim Huntzinger Salt Lake City, UT 3622 F 35 2:10:14 9:56 201 / 435 2350 /4632 1148 /2886 2:14:21 10:15 4:07
2351. Mandolin Martini South Weber, UT 4881 F 34 2:10:14 9:56 32 / 212 2351 /4632 1149 /2886 2:11:17 10:01 1:03
2352. Kimberly Manwaring Sandy, UT 4290 F 36 2:10:15 9:56 202 / 435 2352 /4632 1150 /2886 2:16:13 10:23 5:58
2353. Kellie Forrest Parker, CO 6265 F 37 2:10:15 9:56 203 / 435 2353 /4632 1151 /2886 2:24:42 11:02 14:27
2354. Sara Hansen Nephi, UT 3323 F 29 2:10:15 9:56 286 / 623 2354 /4632 1152 /2886 2:11:34 10:02 1:19
2355. Jean McMullin Sandy, UT 5743 F 60 2:10:16 9:56 2 / 18 2355 /4632 1153 /2886 2:13:46 10:12 3:30
2356. Annie Lewis Sandy, UT 8173 F 31 2:10:16 9:56 269 / 594 2356 /4632 1154 /2886 2:13:46 10:12 3:30
2357. Tim Gaughan Kemmerer, WY 3183 M 61 2:10:18 9:56 15 / 25 2357 /4632 1203 /1746 2:12:51 10:08 2:33
2358. Tiffanie Bell Farmington, UT 4772 F 27 2:10:18 9:56 287 / 623 2358 /4632 1155 /2886 2:11:21 10:01 1:03
2359. Rachel Andrus Lehi, UT 8206 F 26 2:10:18 9:56 288 / 623 2359 /4632 1156 /2886 2:12:36 10:07 2:18
2360. Natasha Bell Farmington, UT 5558 F 24 2:10:18 9:56 159 / 399 2360 /4632 1157 /2886 2:11:21 10:01 1:03
2361. Linnea Holm Sandy, UT 7475 F 26 2:10:20 9:57 289 / 623 2361 /4632 1158 /2886 2:14:25 10:15 4:05
2362. Kristopher Nelson North Mankato, MN 8049 M 32 2:10:20 9:57 240 / 319 2362 /4632 1204 /1746 2:15:05 10:18 4:45
2363. Jennifer Douglas Draper, UT 5944 F 34 2:10:22 9:57 270 / 594 2363 /4632 1159 /2886 2:13:08 10:09 2:46
2364. Steven Vawdrey American Fork, UT 3349 M 43 2:10:23 9:57 76 / 166 2364 /4632 1205 /1746 2:15:23 10:20 5:00
2365. Andria Sainsbury Pleasant Grove, UT 4358 F 28 2:10:23 9:57 290 / 623 2365 /4632 1160 /2886 2:14:50 10:17 4:27
2366. Brian Seamons Sandy, UT 8195 M 39 2:10:24 9:57 197 / 274 2366 /4632 1206 /1746 2:13:46 10:12 3:22
2367. Carla Christensen Las Vegas, NV 5514 F 35 2:10:26 9:57 204 / 435 2367 /4632 1161 /2886 2:12:03 10:04 1:37
2368. Julie Pos Salt Lake City, UT 4281 F 36 2:10:27 9:57 205 / 435 2368 /4632 1162 /2886 2:15:28 10:20 5:01
2369. Katie Wood Park City, UT 4486 F 28 2:10:27 9:57 291 / 623 2369 /4632 1163 /2886 2:14:15 10:14 3:48
2370. Megan Heaton Sandy, UT 7667 F 32 2:10:27 9:57 271 / 594 2370 /4632 1164 /2886 2:16:45 10:26 6:18
2371. Megan Neeley Provo, UT 3831 F 24 2:10:28 9:57 160 / 399 2371 /4632 1165 /2886 2:13:56 10:13 3:28
2372. Diane Gilbert Salt Lake City, UT 3586 F 64 2:10:29 9:57 3 / 18 2372 /4632 1166 /2886 2:16:20 10:24 5:51
2373. Cokie Price Murray, UT 5318 F 51 2:10:29 9:57 21 / 94 2373 /4632 1167 /2886 2:13:05 10:09 2:36
2374. Jennifer Filby Kearns, UT 3281 F 51 2:10:29 9:57 22 / 94 2374 /4632 1168 /2886 2:15:56 10:22 5:27
2375. Ryan Anderson Bozeman, MT 4602 M 34 2:10:31 9:57 241 / 319 2375 /4632 1207 /1746 2:12:20 10:06 1:49
2376. Jessica Hardenbrook West Valley City, UT 4229 F 25 2:10:34 9:58 292 / 623 2376 /4632 1169 /2886 2:11:39 10:03 1:05
2377. Jaclyne Mathis West Valley City, UT 4166 F 25 2:10:34 9:58 293 / 623 2377 /4632 1170 /2886 2:11:39 10:03 1:05
2378. Joe McFarlane Salt Lake City, UT 3247 M 33 2:10:34 9:58 242 / 319 2378 /4632 1208 /1746 2:12:19 10:06 1:45
2379. Bradly Ballock Idaho Falls, ID 6414 M 24 2:10:34 9:58 114 / 143 2379 /4632 1209 /1746 2:16:25 10:24 5:51
2380. Michael Goff Herriman, UT 4389 M 32 2:10:34 9:58 243 / 319 2380 /4632 1210 /1746 2:13:37 10:12 3:03
2381. Heather Sutton Grantsville, UT 7700 F 40 2:10:34 9:58 104 / 242 2381 /4632 1171 /2886 2:15:18 10:19 4:44
2382. Lucy Coleman Salt Lake City, UT 6481 F 9 2:10:35 9:58 1 / 5 2382 /4632 1172 /2886 2:14:24 10:15 3:49
2383. Heather Panos Salt Lake City, UT 6544 F 46 2:10:35 9:58 48 / 139 2383 /4632 1173 /2886 2:13:34 10:11 2:59
2384. Rachel Coleman Salt Lake City, UT 3108 F 35 2:10:35 9:58 206 / 435 2384 /4632 1174 /2886 2:14:24 10:15 3:49
2385. Leah Coleman Salt Lake City, UT 6683 F 13 2:10:35 9:58 7 / 21 2385 /4632 1175 /2886 2:14:24 10:15 3:49
2386. Michelle Noel Salt Lake City, UT 3829 F 26 2:10:35 9:58 294 / 623 2386 /4632 1176 /2886 2:11:47 10:03 1:12
2387. Aaron Coleman Salt Lake City, UT 3109 M 37 2:10:35 9:58 198 / 274 2387 /4632 1211 /1746 2:14:23 10:15 3:48
2388. John Shine Round Rock, TX 4683 M 49 2:10:36 9:58 97 / 133 2388 /4632 1212 /1746 2:10:59 9:59 0:23
2389. Nathan Fenn Sunset, UT 6484 M 31 2:10:39 9:58 244 / 319 2389 /4632 1213 /1746 2:25:05 11:04 14:26
2390. Allison Kierstead Park City, UT 7205 F 44 2:10:40 9:58 105 / 242 2390 /4632 1177 /2886 2:14:18 10:15 3:38
2391. Allison Ross Palo Alto, CA 6201 F 29 2:10:40 9:58 33 / 212 2391 /4632 1178 /2886 2:13:41 10:12 3:01
2392. Sunny Mills South Jordan, UT 6067 F 34 2:10:41 9:58 272 / 594 2392 /4632 1179 /2886 2:24:41 11:02 14:00
2393. Sharley Bradley Salt Lake City, UT 8034 F 34 2:10:43 9:58 273 / 594 2393 /4632 1180 /2886 2:13:54 10:13 3:11
2394. Lauren Johnson Park City, UT 5987 F 22 2:10:44 9:58 161 / 399 2394 /4632 1181 /2886 2:15:15 10:19 4:31
2395. Amanda Gomm Clinton, UT 3571 F 30 2:10:44 9:58 274 / 594 2395 /4632 1182 /2886 2:12:53 10:08 2:09
2396. Maria Hansen Clearfield, UT 3243 F 30 2:10:45 9:58 275 / 594 2396 /4632 1183 /2886 2:24:58 11:03 14:13
2397. Dorene Peterson Farmington, UT 3927 F 31 2:10:45 9:58 276 / 594 2397 /4632 1184 /2886 2:24:58 11:03 14:13
2398. Samantha Topham Provo, UT 6642 F 20 2:10:46 9:58 162 / 399 2398 /4632 1185 /2886 2:13:20 10:10 2:34
2399. Danielle Sandell Salt Lake City, UT 4563 F 23 2:10:46 9:58 163 / 399 2399 /4632 1186 /2886 2:12:30 10:06 1:44
2400. Morgan Cole Boise, ID 4379 F 31 2:10:47 9:59 277 / 594 2400 /4632 1187 /2886 2:15:33 10:20 4:46
2401. Mike Hobbins Salt Lake City, UT 6884 M 42 2:10:48 9:59 122 / 178 2401 /4632 1214 /1746 2:15:34 10:20 4:46
2402. Jackie Hobbins Salt Lake City, UT 6883 F 28 2:10:49 9:59 295 / 623 2402 /4632 1188 /2886 2:15:35 10:21 4:46
2403. Kimberly Barton Cottonwood Heights, UT 5170 F 40 2:10:49 9:59 106 / 242 2403 /4632 1189 /2886 2:14:21 10:15 3:32
2404. Summer McNeely West Haven, UT 7653 F 21 2:10:50 9:59 164 / 399 2404 /4632 1190 /2886 2:14:47 10:17 3:57
2405. Kylie Fontoura Salt Lake City, UT 6208 F 23 2:10:50 9:59 165 / 399 2405 /4632 1191 /2886 2:13:23 10:10 2:33
2406. Mark Clements Bozeman, MT 5991 M 44 2:10:51 9:59 123 / 178 2406 /4632 1215 /1746 2:12:36 10:07 1:45
2407. Shellie Parks Midvale, UT 7495 F 39 2:10:51 9:59 207 / 435 2407 /4632 1192 /2886 2:12:43 10:07 1:52
2408. Rebecca Erekson Salt Lake City, UT 4470 F 27 2:10:53 9:59 296 / 623 2408 /4632 1193 /2886 2:15:31 10:20 4:38
2409. Curtis Hildt Rancho Santa Margari, CA 6638 M 44 2:10:55 9:59 124 / 178 2409 /4632 1216 /1746 2:13:27 10:11 2:32
2410. David Hildt Draper, UT 6639 M 38 2:10:56 9:59 199 / 274 2410 /4632 1217 /1746 2:13:28 10:11 2:32
2411. Robert Suman South Jordan, UT 7437 M 34 2:10:57 9:59 245 / 319 2411 /4632 1218 /1746 2:14:51 10:17 3:54
2412. Melanie Skinner Sandy, UT 4675 F 34 2:10:57 9:59 278 / 594 2412 /4632 1194 /2886 2:13:36 10:11 2:39
2413. Gregg Davidson Bay Point, CA 8148 M 52 2:10:58 9:59 70 / 106 2413 /4632 1219 /1746 2:13:36 10:11 2:38
2414. Michael Askerlund Bountiful, UT 8157 M 26 2:10:58 9:59 182 / 249 2414 /4632 1220 /1746 2:29:51 11:26 18:53
2415. Luis Flores Riverton, UT 3619 M 29 2:10:59 9:59 183 / 249 2415 /4632 1221 /1746 2:29:52 11:26 18:53
2416. Rita Kinnebrew Park City, UT 3118 F 56 2:11:00 10:00 15 / 59 2416 /4632 1195 /2886 2:12:33 10:07 1:33
2417. Keegan Hooper Snowmass Village, CO 6349 M 16 2:11:01 10:00 29 / 40 2417 /4632 1222 /1746 2:15:13 10:19 4:12
2418. Lisa Firth Sandy, UT 7771 F 50 2:11:01 10:00 23 / 94 2418 /4632 1196 /2886 2:15:07 10:18 4:06
2419. Richard Hooper Basalt, CO 4973 M 61 2:11:01 10:00 16 / 25 2419 /4632 1223 /1746 2:15:13 10:19 4:12
2420. Eugene Harrington Shell Lake, WI 3773 M 58 2:11:03 10:00 41 / 63 2420 /4632 1224 /1746 2:16:41 10:26 5:38
2421. Lindsay Jones Salt Lake City, UT 5020 F 27 2:11:05 10:00 297 / 623 2421 /4632 1197 /2886 2:13:45 10:12 2:40
2422. Jay Kaluvapalle Sandy, UT 6493 M 40 2:11:05 10:00 125 / 178 2422 /4632 1225 /1746 2:22:25 10:52 11:20
2423. Suzanne Terry Huntington Beach, CA 6210 F 30 2:11:05 10:00 279 / 594 2423 /4632 1198 /2886 2:16:14 10:24 5:09
2424. Maren Sundahl Saint Johns, AZ 3971 F 26 2:11:06 10:00 298 / 623 2424 /4632 1199 /2886 2:16:16 10:24 5:10
2425. Brady Hagblom West Jordan, UT 3382 M 26 2:11:06 10:00 184 / 249 2425 /4632 1226 /1746 2:11:51 10:03 0:45
2426. Wendy Stapley Holladay, UT 5274 F 42 2:11:08 10:00 107 / 242 2426 /4632 1200 /2886 2:15:59 10:22 4:51
2427. Laura McAdams Draper, UT 8235 F 47 2:11:08 10:00 49 / 139 2427 /4632 1201 /2886 2:14:03 10:14 2:55
2428. Angela Randall Farmington, UT 3628 F 40 2:11:08 10:00 108 / 242 2428 /4632 1202 /2886 2:30:17 11:28 19:09
2429. Lindsey Anderson Bozeman, MT 4601 F 30 2:11:08 10:00 280 / 594 2429 /4632 1203 /2886 2:12:58 10:09 1:50
2430. Andrea Sundahl Centennial, CO 3955 F 32 2:11:10 10:00 281 / 594 2430 /4632 1204 /2886 2:16:19 10:24 5:09
2431. Sandy Gaughan Kemmerer, WY 3182 F 59 2:11:10 10:00 16 / 59 2431 /4632 1205 /2886 2:13:44 10:12 2:34
2432. Monica Lee Erda, UT 6236 F 43 2:11:10 10:00 109 / 242 2432 /4632 1206 /2886 2:15:30 10:20 4:20
2433. Griffin Proctor Pocatello, ID 7703 M 29 2:11:12 10:00 185 / 249 2433 /4632 1227 /1746 2:11:23 10:01 0:11
2434. Carrie Johnson Vernal, UT 4305 F 32 2:11:14 10:01 282 / 594 2434 /4632 1207 /2886 2:17:19 10:28 6:05
2435. Vas Chernyshev Salt Lake City, UT 6660 M 23 2:11:14 10:01 115 / 143 2435 /4632 1228 /1746 2:11:14 10:01 0:00
2436. Marc Erhardt Aalen 7419 M 28 2:11:15 10:01 186 / 249 2436 /4632 1229 /1746 2:16:31 10:25 5:16
2437. Hanna Singer Aalen 7418 F 25 2:11:15 10:01 299 / 623 2437 /4632 1208 /2886 2:16:30 10:25 5:15
2438. Salwa Aziz Salt Lake City, UT 3264 F 38 2:11:16 10:01 208 / 435 2438 /4632 1209 /2886 2:14:31 10:16 3:15
2439. Amy Woolsey Seattle, WA 5735 F 35 2:11:17 10:01 209 / 435 2439 /4632 1210 /2886 2:12:36 10:07 1:19
2440. Lauren Brennan Rexburg, ID 4822 F 24 2:11:18 10:01 166 / 399 2440 /4632 1211 /2886 2:15:53 10:22 4:35
2441. Mai Leivermann West Haven, UT 7541 F 15 2:11:19 10:01 14 / 35 2441 /4632 1212 /2886 2:18:20 10:33 7:01
2442. Chelsey Howarth Okotoks, AB 3567 F 27 2:11:19 10:01 300 / 623 2442 /4632 1213 /2886 2:14:05 10:14 2:46
2443. Cara Rigby Bountiful, UT 7924 F 28 2:11:19 10:01 301 / 623 2443 /4632 1214 /2886 2:12:23 10:06 1:04
2444. Kristin Bell Farmington, UT 3204 F 27 2:11:20 10:01 302 / 623 2444 /4632 1215 /2886 2:12:23 10:06 1:03
2445. Bryan Larsen Orem, UT 3839 M 29 2:11:21 10:01 187 / 249 2445 /4632 1230 /1746 2:12:42 10:07 1:21
2446. Cari Shumway Palo Alto, CA 7522 F 21 2:11:25 10:01 167 / 399 2446 /4632 1216 /2886 2:16:53 10:26 5:28
2447. Julia Pehrson Murray, UT 4344 F 29 2:11:26 10:02 303 / 623 2447 /4632 1217 /2886 2:13:21 10:10 1:55
2448. Jennifer Black Farmington, UT 5767 F 23 2:11:26 10:02 168 / 399 2448 /4632 1218 /2886 2:13:09 10:09 1:43
2449. Amanda Bowler Salem, UT 6036 F 23 2:11:26 10:02 169 / 399 2449 /4632 1219 /2886 2:19:31 10:39 8:05
2450. Kathy Hunter Salt Lake City, UT 3148 F 57 2:11:27 10:02 17 / 59 2450 /4632 1220 /2886 2:13:35 10:11 2:08
2451. Alice Lilo Kearns, UT 7565 F 28 2:11:28 10:02 304 / 623 2451 /4632 1221 /2886 2:30:39 11:30 19:11
2452. Kamri Atkinson South Ogden, UT 5160 F 32 2:11:28 10:02 283 / 594 2452 /4632 1222 /2886 2:17:33 10:30 6:05
2453. John Asher Salt Lake City, UT 3384 M 35 2:11:28 10:02 200 / 274 2453 /4632 1231 /1746 2:16:24 10:24 4:56
2454. Jenn Tustian Sandy, UT 4814 F 29 2:11:29 10:02 305 / 623 2454 /4632 1223 /2886 2:31:59 11:36 20:30
2455. Jimmy Clark Sandy, UT 4813 M 33 2:11:29 10:02 246 / 319 2455 /4632 1232 /1746 2:31:59 11:36 20:30
2456. Jeff Thomsen Sandy, UT 6865 M 55 2:11:30 10:02 42 / 63 2456 /4632 1233 /1746 2:30:06 11:27 18:36
2457. Tricia Ault Salt Lake City, UT 4989 F 23 2:11:31 10:02 170 / 399 2457 /4632 1224 /2886 2:11:49 10:03 0:18
2458. Angie Keyes Cedarhills, UT 6932 F 40 2:11:31 10:02 110 / 242 2458 /4632 1225 /2886 2:17:56 10:31 6:25
2459. Rod Keyes Cedarhills, UT 6921 M 43 2:11:31 10:02 126 / 178 2459 /4632 1234 /1746 2:17:56 10:31 6:25
2460. Blaine Hickman Ogden, UT 8088 M 26 2:11:31 10:02 188 / 249 2460 /4632 1235 /1746 2:13:38 10:12 2:07
2461. Marcee Reitbauer Yellowstone National, WY 4148 F 47 2:11:32 10:02 50 / 139 2461 /4632 1226 /2886 2:12:31 10:07 0:59
2462. Randi Robison Taylorsville, UT 8019 F 27 2:11:32 10:02 306 / 623 2462 /4632 1227 /2886 2:28:49 11:21 17:17
2463. Braquel Buckley West Valley City, UT 5485 F 17 2:11:32 10:02 15 / 35 2463 /4632 1228 /2886 2:12:06 10:05 0:34
2464. Ronnie Madruga Lehi, UT 3093 M 53 2:11:33 10:02 71 / 106 2464 /4632 1236 /1746 2:11:45 10:03 0:12
2465. Amy Flood Provo, UT 5298 F 25 2:11:33 10:02 307 / 623 2465 /4632 1229 /2886 2:32:01 11:36 20:28
2466. Jeni Bennion Salt Lake City, UT 3159 F 35 2:11:34 10:02 210 / 435 2466 /4632 1230 /2886 2:14:23 10:15 2:49
2467. Christopher Russell Salt Lake City, UT 5336 M 31 2:11:35 10:02 247 / 319 2467 /4632 1237 /1746 2:16:19 10:24 4:44
2468. John Watson Payson, UT 7674 M 41 2:11:40 10:03 127 / 178 2468 /4632 1238 /1746 2:13:27 10:11 1:47
2469. Lindsey Pettibone Salt Lake City, UT 4552 F 27 2:11:41 10:03 308 / 623 2469 /4632 1231 /2886 2:13:37 10:12 1:56
2470. Jennifer Watson Payson, UT 7411 F 39 2:11:42 10:03 211 / 435 2470 /4632 1232 /2886 2:13:29 10:11 1:47
2471. Kevin Sowards Hamilton, OH 6682 M 24 2:11:42 10:03 116 / 143 2471 /4632 1239 /1746 2:15:36 10:21 3:54
2472. Randy Wood Salt Lake City, UT 3206 M 26 2:11:42 10:03 189 / 249 2472 /4632 1240 /1746 2:12:03 10:04 0:21
2473. Kari McMullin Sandy, UT 7009 F 36 2:11:43 10:03 34 / 212 2473 /4632 1233 /2886 2:13:02 10:09 1:19
2474. Ashton Hollingsworth Herriman, UT 4911 F 23 2:11:43 10:03 171 / 399 2474 /4632 1234 /2886 2:14:31 10:16 2:48
2475. Lizzy Reschke Salt Lake City, UT 6616 F 20 2:11:44 10:03 172 / 399 2475 /4632 1235 /2886 2:13:35 10:11 1:51
2476. Kami Terry West Valley City, UT 5230 F 26 2:11:44 10:03 309 / 623 2476 /4632 1236 /2886 2:14:32 10:16 2:48
2477. Trista Mitchell Draper, UT 7838 F 21 2:11:45 10:03 173 / 399 2477 /4632 1237 /2886 2:25:42 11:07 13:57
2478. Melissa Grant Las Vegas, NV 7096 F 25 2:11:45 10:03 310 / 623 2478 /4632 1238 /2886 2:25:45 11:07 14:00
2479. Jeffrey Selander Salt Lake City, UT 6213 M 42 2:11:45 10:03 128 / 178 2479 /4632 1241 /1746 2:13:56 10:13 2:11
2480. Katie Kerr Ogden, UT 3073 F 25 2:11:46 10:03 311 / 623 2480 /4632 1239 /2886 2:13:49 10:12 2:03
2481. Ashley Bunk Salt Lake City, UT 3223 F 25 2:11:47 10:03 312 / 623 2481 /4632 1240 /2886 2:13:26 10:11 1:39
2482. Gail Brown Salt Lake City, UT 8056 M 67 2:11:47 10:03 13 / 21 2482 /4632 1242 /1746 2:15:42 10:21 3:55
2483. Harmoni Hamby N Salt Lake City, UT 8080 F 37 2:11:49 10:03 212 / 435 2483 /4632 1241 /2886 2:13:02 10:09 1:13
2484. David Willis Pocatello, ID 6869 M 33 2:11:49 10:03 248 / 319 2484 /4632 1243 /1746 2:14:40 10:16 2:51
2485. Tom Jepperson Salt Lake City, UT 7188 M 56 2:11:50 10:03 43 / 63 2485 /4632 1244 /1746 2:16:04 10:23 4:14
2486. Laronda Blanchat Sandy, UT 4852 F 40 2:11:50 10:03 111 / 242 2486 /4632 1242 /2886 2:12:15 10:05 0:25
2487. Jeremiah Barney Ellensburg, WA 8317 M 29 2:11:50 10:03 190 / 249 2487 /4632 1245 /1746 2:35:28 11:52 23:38
2488. Sarah Houser West Jordan, UT 3445 F 36 2:11:51 10:03 213 / 435 2488 /4632 1243 /2886 2:14:14 10:14 2:23
2489. Brant Goering South Ogden, UT 7244 M 40 2:11:53 10:04 77 / 166 2489 /4632 1246 /1746 2:14:19 10:15 2:26
2490. Jennifer Garduno Cedar City, UT 7970 F 25 2:11:53 10:04 313 / 623 2490 /4632 1244 /2886 2:12:59 10:09 1:06
2491. Kristen Reeves South Jordan, UT 6050 F 34 2:11:53 10:04 284 / 594 2491 /4632 1245 /2886 2:18:13 10:33 6:20
2492. Sam Galicia Salt Lake City, UT 7538 M 30 2:11:54 10:04 249 / 319 2492 /4632 1247 /1746 2:12:55 10:08 1:01
2493. Mark Eliason Las Vegas, NV 5899 M 27 2:11:54 10:04 191 / 249 2493 /4632 1248 /1746 2:15:14 10:19 3:20
2494. Maggie Handlan Sandy, UT 6545 F 50 2:11:55 10:04 35 / 212 2494 /4632 1246 /2886 2:16:00 10:22 4:05
2495. Maryjane Boldt Salt Lake City, UT 5177 F 27 2:11:55 10:04 314 / 623 2495 /4632 1247 /2886 2:18:19 10:33 6:24
2496. Mandy Wood Salt Lake City, UT 7310 F 34 2:11:56 10:04 285 / 594 2496 /4632 1248 /2886 2:18:06 10:32 6:10
2497. Sara Meadowcroft West Jordan, UT 3188 F 44 2:11:56 10:04 112 / 242 2497 /4632 1249 /2886 2:17:23 10:29 5:27
2498. Joel Holmstetler Idaho Falls, ID 8100 M 42 2:11:57 10:04 129 / 178 2498 /4632 1249 /1746 2:14:32 10:16 2:35
2499. Zoe Stone Calgary, AB 4819 F 31 2:11:58 10:04 286 / 594 2499 /4632 1250 /2886 2:21:37 10:48 9:39
2500. Sarie Williams Rexburg, ID 5547 F 19 2:11:59 10:04 174 / 399 2500 /4632 1251 /2886 2:16:34 10:25 4:35
2501. Shirlee Flandro Centerville, UT 7732 F 42 2:12:00 10:04 113 / 242 2501 /4632 1252 /2886 2:17:53 10:31 5:53
2502. Brianne Hendricks Sandy, UT 3079 F 23 2:12:01 10:04 175 / 399 2502 /4632 1253 /2886 2:14:44 10:17 2:43
2503. Kimberly Reade Salt Lake City, UT 5605 F 40 2:12:02 10:04 114 / 242 2503 /4632 1254 /2886 2:29:13 11:23 17:11
2504. Sarah Larson Provo, UT 3253 F 21 2:12:03 10:04 176 / 399 2504 /4632 1255 /2886 2:13:43 10:12 1:40
2505. Jamie Larsen Logan, UT 6598 F 28 2:12:04 10:04 315 / 623 2505 /4632 1256 /2886 2:15:41 10:21 3:37
2506. Brenna Herbert Idaho Falls, ID 5614 F 24 2:12:06 10:05 177 / 399 2506 /4632 1257 /2886 2:19:02 10:36 6:56
2507. Jennifer Kinon New York, NY 4034 F 32 2:12:08 10:05 287 / 594 2507 /4632 1258 /2886 2:15:58 10:22 3:50
2508. Morgan Ferran Lehi, UT 7233 F 25 2:12:09 10:05 316 / 623 2508 /4632 1259 /2886 2:18:08 10:32 5:59
2509. Blake Stusek West Jordan, UT 4483 M 34 2:12:09 10:05 250 / 319 2509 /4632 1250 /1746 2:31:36 11:34 19:27
2510. Phil Hofeling Holladay, UT 3503 M 37 2:12:09 10:05 201 / 274 2510 /4632 1251 /1746 2:13:07 10:09 0:58
2511. Laura Stusek West Jordan, UT 4482 F 30 2:12:10 10:05 288 / 594 2511 /4632 1260 /2886 2:31:37 11:34 19:27
2512. Chandra Hayes Bountiful, UT 7365 F 22 2:12:10 10:05 178 / 399 2512 /4632 1261 /2886 2:24:02 10:59 11:52
2513. Katie McMinn Cottonwood Heights, UT 7164 F 27 2:12:11 10:05 317 / 623 2513 /4632 1262 /2886 2:12:57 10:08 0:46
2514. Kimberly Marshall Magna, UT 7132 F 28 2:12:11 10:05 318 / 623 2514 /4632 1263 /2886 2:13:08 10:09 0:57
2515. Nicole Land West Jordan, UT 7819 F 24 2:12:12 10:05 179 / 399 2515 /4632 1264 /2886 2:16:07 10:23 3:55
2516. Rachel Kissner Midvale, UT 4785 F 23 2:12:12 10:05 180 / 399 2516 /4632 1265 /2886 2:14:43 10:17 2:31
2517. Lisa Ravelo South Jordan, UT 4958 F 39 2:12:12 10:05 214 / 435 2517 /4632 1266 /2886 2:18:55 10:36 6:43
2518. Melinda Telford Riverton, UT 7440 F 31 2:12:13 10:05 289 / 594 2518 /4632 1267 /2886 2:18:56 10:36 6:43
2519. Rachel Eberhardt Salt Lake City, UT 4086 F 33 2:12:15 10:05 290 / 594 2519 /4632 1268 /2886 2:16:17 10:24 4:02
2520. Jodi Blair-Russell Park City, UT 4875 F 43 2:12:16 10:05 115 / 242 2520 /4632 1269 /2886 2:16:42 10:26 4:26
2521. E Hamideh Sandy, UT 3414 F 40 2:12:17 10:05 116 / 242 2521 /4632 1270 /2886 2:15:40 10:21 3:23
2522. Sarah Bunker Salt Lake City, UT 4198 F 32 2:12:19 10:06 291 / 594 2522 /4632 1271 /2886 2:16:21 10:24 4:02
2523. Gary Larsson Sandy, UT 6574 M 49 2:12:19 10:06 78 / 166 2523 /4632 1252 /1746 2:14:17 10:15 1:58
2524. Karen Flynn Salt Lake City, UT 4550 F 46 2:12:19 10:06 51 / 139 2524 /4632 1272 /2886 2:13:19 10:10 1:00
2525. Julia Hall Salt Lake City, UT 4968 F 28 2:12:19 10:06 319 / 623 2525 /4632 1273 /2886 2:16:03 10:23 3:44
2526. Natalie Enevoldsen West Jordan, UT 5220 F 27 2:12:19 10:06 320 / 623 2526 /4632 1274 /2886 2:16:21 10:24 4:02
2527. Jade Enevoldsen West Jordan, UT 5221 M 27 2:12:20 10:06 192 / 249 2527 /4632 1253 /1746 2:16:21 10:24 4:01
2528. Shelly Wardell Lewiston, UT 5279 F 30 2:12:21 10:06 292 / 594 2528 /4632 1275 /2886 2:12:34 10:07 0:13
2529. Valerie Morgan Sandy, UT 4145 F 35 2:12:22 10:06 215 / 435 2529 /4632 1276 /2886 2:26:16 11:09 13:54
2530. Elizabeth McLain Salt Lake City, UT 4600 F 31 2:12:22 10:06 293 / 594 2530 /4632 1277 /2886 2:14:26 10:15 2:04
2531. Jess Chappell Cottonwood Heights, UT 5206 F 28 2:12:23 10:06 321 / 623 2531 /4632 1278 /2886 2:26:43 11:11 14:20
2532. Trevor Lotz South Jordan, UT 4883 M 37 2:12:23 10:06 79 / 166 2532 /4632 1254 /1746 2:18:31 10:34 6:08
2533. Austin Husberg Eagle River, AK 7888 M 15 2:12:23 10:06 30 / 40 2533 /4632 1255 /1746 2:16:37 10:25 4:14
2534. Bonnie Lotz South Jordan, UT 4884 F 36 2:12:23 10:06 216 / 435 2534 /4632 1279 /2886 2:18:32 10:34 6:09
2535. Phil Lloyd Salt Lake City, UT 5188 M 40 2:12:23 10:06 130 / 178 2535 /4632 1256 /1746 2:15:08 10:18 2:45
2536. Amy Crandall Logan, UT 4877 F 20 2:12:25 10:06 181 / 399 2536 /4632 1280 /2886 2:18:46 10:35 6:21
2537. Michael Clasen Salt Lake City, UT 3801 M 45 2:12:27 10:06 98 / 133 2537 /4632 1257 /1746 2:16:40 10:26 4:13
2538. Scott Sleight Millville, UT 4610 M 41 2:12:28 10:06 131 / 178 2538 /4632 1258 /1746 2:13:40 10:12 1:12
2539. Aaron Manning Roosevelt, UT 5627 M 35 2:12:28 10:06 202 / 274 2539 /4632 1259 /1746 2:16:01 10:23 3:33
2540. Brian Moote Park City, UT 5630 M 22 2:12:30 10:06 117 / 143 2540 /4632 1260 /1746 2:16:31 10:25 4:01
2541. Charles Barakat Bountiful, UT 3925 M 26 2:12:31 10:07 193 / 249 2541 /4632 1261 /1746 2:13:55 10:13 1:24
2542. Jon Almquist Lehi, UT 6536 M 44 2:12:33 10:07 132 / 178 2542 /4632 1262 /1746 2:13:24 10:11 0:51
2543. Renee Whittenberger Akron, OH 5556 F 28 2:12:33 10:07 36 / 212 2543 /4632 1281 /2886 2:14:00 10:13 1:27
2544. Kelly Almquist Lehi, UT 6535 F 41 2:12:33 10:07 117 / 242 2544 /4632 1282 /2886 2:13:24 10:11 0:51
2545. Andrew Toolson Provo, UT 4892 M 23 2:12:35 10:07 118 / 143 2545 /4632 1263 /1746 2:15:08 10:18 2:33
2546. Carrie Toolson Provo, UT 4891 F 22 2:12:36 10:07 182 / 399 2546 /4632 1283 /2886 2:15:09 10:19 2:33
2547. Sean Carse Heber City, UT 5946 M 42 2:12:36 10:07 133 / 178 2547 /4632 1264 /1746 2:21:04 10:46 8:28
2548. Emily White Chandler, AZ 6182 F 41 2:12:39 10:07 118 / 242 2548 /4632 1284 /2886 2:13:54 10:13 1:15
2549. Collette Bradshaw Draper, UT 5115 F 50 2:12:39 10:07 24 / 94 2549 /4632 1285 /2886 2:15:36 10:21 2:57
2550. Dan Hamilton Murray, UT 5235 M 34 2:12:40 10:07 251 / 319 2550 /4632 1265 /1746 2:31:36 11:34 18:56
2551. Stacey Zettel West Wendover, NV 4921 F 23 2:12:40 10:07 183 / 399 2551 /4632 1286 /2886 2:17:48 10:31 5:08
2552. Michelle Bruce Draper, UT 5387 F 46 2:12:43 10:07 52 / 139 2552 /4632 1287 /2886 2:14:47 10:17 2:04
2553. Nicole Goettel Sandy, UT 5792 F 23 2:12:44 10:08 184 / 399 2553 /4632 1288 /2886 2:18:13 10:33 5:29
2554. James Hudspeth West Valley City, UT 3173 M 44 2:12:45 10:08 134 / 178 2554 /4632 1266 /1746 2:14:37 10:16 1:52
2555. Mary Cowan Salt Lake City, UT 4258 F 25 2:12:46 10:08 322 / 623 2555 /4632 1289 /2886 2:17:41 10:30 4:55
2556. Shelley Bernstein Idaho Falls, ID 5669 F 36 2:12:47 10:08 217 / 435 2556 /4632 1290 /2886 2:15:25 10:20 2:38
2557. Lisa Harvego Idaho Falls, ID 8225 F 50 2:12:48 10:08 25 / 94 2557 /4632 1291 /2886 2:18:42 10:35 5:54
2558. Metta Driscoll Salt Lake City, UT 7294 F 43 2:12:48 10:08 119 / 242 2558 /4632 1292 /2886 2:16:12 10:23 3:24
2559. Kim Hanvey Pleasant Grove, UT 3980 F 26 2:12:48 10:08 323 / 623 2559 /4632 1293 /2886 2:14:45 10:17 1:57
2560. Alex Love Layton, UT 4069 M 25 2:12:48 10:08 80 / 166 2560 /4632 1267 /1746 2:16:06 10:23 3:18
2561. Matt Spencer West Jordan, UT 3211 M 31 2:12:49 10:08 81 / 166 2561 /4632 1268 /1746 2:16:33 10:25 3:44
2562. Dawn Larsen West Haven, UT 7683 F 41 2:12:49 10:08 120 / 242 2562 /4632 1294 /2886 2:16:31 10:25 3:42
2563. Joy Burton South Jordan, UT 6374 F 35 2:12:49 10:08 218 / 435 2563 /4632 1295 /2886 2:19:00 10:36 6:11
2564. Marnae Weisenburger American Falls, ID 5062 F 47 2:12:49 10:08 53 / 139 2564 /4632 1296 /2886 2:18:56 10:36 6:07
2565. Scott X Larsen West Haven, UT 7684 M 39 2:12:50 10:08 203 / 274 2565 /4632 1269 /1746 2:16:32 10:25 3:42
2566. Rex Baker Farmington, UT 6375 M 36 2:12:50 10:08 204 / 274 2566 /4632 1270 /1746 2:19:00 10:36 6:10
2567. Tiffany Williams Murray, UT 8009 F 31 2:12:50 10:08 294 / 594 2567 /4632 1297 /2886 2:13:27 10:11 0:37
2568. Scott Castleton Bountiful, UT 5528 M 33 2:12:50 10:08 252 / 319 2568 /4632 1271 /1746 2:18:59 10:36 6:09
2569. Annette Wehrli Sandy, UT 4505 F 38 2:12:52 10:08 219 / 435 2569 /4632 1298 /2886 2:19:21 10:38 6:29
2570. Tanya Hancuff Magna, UT 4444 F 27 2:12:53 10:08 324 / 623 2570 /4632 1299 /2886 2:22:29 10:52 9:36
2571. Kjerstin Evans Provo, UT 6842 F 27 2:12:54 10:08 37 / 212 2571 /4632 1300 /2886 2:14:06 10:14 1:12
2572. Suzanne Grove Ogden, UT 4466 F 30 2:12:56 10:08 295 / 594 2572 /4632 1301 /2886 2:15:29 10:20 2:33
2573. Jeanette Hartog Midvale, UT 5688 F 37 2:12:58 10:09 220 / 435 2573 /4632 1302 /2886 2:15:36 10:21 2:38
2574. Ann Hilton Salt Lake City, UT 6300 F 34 2:12:59 10:09 296 / 594 2574 /4632 1303 /2886 2:15:39 10:21 2:40
2575. Bob Miklos Idaho Falls, ID 3442 M 50 2:12:59 10:09 72 / 106 2575 /4632 1272 /1746 2:18:53 10:36 5:54
2576. Sarah Colbert Sandy, UT 7491 F 33 2:12:59 10:09 297 / 594 2576 /4632 1304 /2886 2:14:02 10:13 1:03
2577. Lane Mixon West Jordan, UT 4278 M 30 2:13:00 10:09 253 / 319 2577 /4632 1273 /1746 2:16:37 10:25 3:37
2578. Paul Bouwhuis West Jordan, UT 6725 M 45 2:13:00 10:09 99 / 133 2578 /4632 1274 /1746 2:19:25 10:38 6:25
2579. Pamela Call Sandy, UT 3700 F 53 2:13:01 10:09 26 / 94 2579 /4632 1305 /2886 2:29:36 11:25 16:35
2580. Lynda Blades Woods Cross, UT 6093 F 41 2:13:01 10:09 38 / 212 2580 /4632 1306 /2886 2:17:17 10:28 4:16
2581. Juliann Smith Salt Lake City, UT 6125 F 33 2:13:04 10:09 39 / 212 2581 /4632 1307 /2886 2:16:56 10:27 3:52
2582. Christine Brinkman Pleasant Grove, UT 3221 F 44 2:13:05 10:09 121 / 242 2582 /4632 1308 /2886 2:19:20 10:38 6:15
2583. Megan Rigby Sandy, UT 3308 F 24 2:13:05 10:09 185 / 399 2583 /4632 1309 /2886 2:13:39 10:12 0:34
2584. James Peterson Riverton, UT 7790 M 36 2:13:06 10:09 205 / 274 2584 /4632 1275 /1746 2:14:43 10:17 1:37
2585. Jen Rouska Vernal, UT 6663 F 32 2:13:06 10:09 298 / 594 2585 /4632 1310 /2886 2:22:24 10:52 9:18
2586. Reinhold Rahn Jacksonville, FL 6987 M 40 2:13:07 10:09 135 / 178 2586 /4632 1276 /1746 2:13:40 10:12 0:33
2587. Sarah Hanych West Point, UT 3959 F 28 2:13:08 10:09 325 / 623 2587 /4632 1311 /2886 2:35:16 11:51 22:08
2588. James Fahs Salt Lake City, UT 6916 M 29 2:13:08 10:09 194 / 249 2588 /4632 1277 /1746 2:15:25 10:20 2:17
2589. Terrin Schmutz Washington, UT 7218 F 32 2:13:09 10:09 40 / 212 2589 /4632 1312 /2886 2:16:38 10:25 3:29
2590. Stewart Christensen Erda, UT 4987 M 42 2:13:09 10:09 136 / 178 2590 /4632 1278 /1746 2:16:26 10:24 3:17
2591. Jennifer Levy Salt Lake City, UT 6116 F 38 2:13:10 10:09 41 / 212 2591 /4632 1313 /2886 2:15:27 10:20 2:17
2592. Brandi Street West Jordan, UT 7148 F 29 2:13:10 10:09 42 / 212 2592 /4632 1314 /2886 2:16:47 10:26 3:37
2593. Jennifer Smith Roy, UT 4522 F 37 2:13:11 10:10 221 / 435 2593 /4632 1315 /2886 2:16:23 10:24 3:12
2594. Jeff Petersen Draper, UT 6007 M 46 2:13:12 10:10 100 / 133 2594 /4632 1279 /1746 2:16:15 10:24 3:03
2595. Camille Lewis San Antonio, TX 3779 F 24 2:13:13 10:10 186 / 399 2595 /4632 1316 /2886 2:17:17 10:28 4:04
2596. Tiffany Watkins Salt Lake City, UT 3395 F 28 2:13:13 10:10 326 / 623 2596 /4632 1317 /2886 2:14:25 10:15 1:12
2597. Cameron Auger Aurora, CO 5137 M 33 2:13:16 10:10 82 / 166 2597 /4632 1280 /1746 2:16:48 10:26 3:32
2598. Rick Ortenburger Draper, UT 7755 M 61 2:13:16 10:10 17 / 25 2598 /4632 1281 /1746 2:17:02 10:27 3:46
2599. Barbara Nelson Idaho Falls, ID 5125 F 45 2:13:17 10:10 54 / 139 2599 /4632 1318 /2886 2:15:03 10:18 1:46
2600. Katy Hallberg Seattle, WA 8087 F 24 2:13:17 10:10 187 / 399 2600 /4632 1319 /2886 2:15:48 10:22 2:31
2601. Erin Murphy Astoria, NY 4872 F 37 2:13:18 10:10 222 / 435 2601 /4632 1320 /2886 2:15:12 10:19 1:54
2602. Angie Boardman Salt Lake City, UT 4721 F 22 2:13:19 10:10 188 / 399 2602 /4632 1321 /2886 2:18:07 10:32 4:48
2603. Katie Hayden Boise, ID 6765 F 25 2:13:19 10:10 327 / 623 2603 /4632 1322 /2886 2:18:01 10:32 4:42
2604. Kelli Baker Ogden, UT 5703 F 26 2:13:21 10:10 328 / 623 2604 /4632 1323 /2886 2:16:03 10:23 2:42
2605. Christopher Panos Salt Lake City, UT 6543 M 47 2:13:21 10:10 101 / 133 2605 /4632 1282 /1746 2:16:21 10:24 3:00
2606. Dianne Bauman Salt Lake City, UT 5599 F 30 2:13:24 10:11 299 / 594 2606 /4632 1324 /2886 2:15:26 10:20 2:02
2607. Darla Workman Soda Springs, ID 6431 F 49 2:13:24 10:11 55 / 139 2607 /4632 1325 /2886 2:14:20 10:15 0:56
2608. Katie Jardine Salt Lake City, UT 4818 F 27 2:13:24 10:11 329 / 623 2608 /4632 1326 /2886 2:15:26 10:20 2:02
2609. Carlie Wilson Vernal, UT 7084 F 27 2:13:25 10:11 330 / 623 2609 /4632 1327 /2886 2:13:50 10:13 0:25
2610. Melissa Meyer Centerville, UT 4511 F 23 2:13:25 10:11 189 / 399 2610 /4632 1328 /2886 2:32:38 11:39 19:13
2611. Megan Rampton Salt Lake City, UT 6480 F 25 2:13:25 10:11 331 / 623 2611 /4632 1329 /2886 2:18:17 10:33 4:52
2612. Jessica Wilson Springville, UT 5672 F 19 2:13:25 10:11 190 / 399 2612 /4632 1330 /2886 2:19:25 10:38 6:00
2613. Natalie Luehr Provo, UT 4239 F 25 2:13:25 10:11 332 / 623 2613 /4632 1331 /2886 2:15:23 10:20 1:58
2614. Ann Edwards Salt Lake City, UT 6822 F 25 2:13:25 10:11 333 / 623 2614 /4632 1332 /2886 2:18:32 10:34 5:07
2615. Melissa Young Salt Lake City, UT 5574 F 24 2:13:25 10:11 191 / 399 2615 /4632 1333 /2886 2:21:27 10:47 8:02
2616. Karen Hubbard Springville, UT 5671 F 42 2:13:26 10:11 122 / 242 2616 /4632 1334 /2886 2:19:26 10:38 6:00
2617. Dana Rice Sandy, UT 7569 F 25 2:13:27 10:11 334 / 623 2617 /4632 1335 /2886 2:15:29 10:20 2:02
2618. Shayna Potter Rexburg, ID 6429 F 30 2:13:28 10:11 300 / 594 2618 /4632 1336 /2886 2:18:02 10:32 4:34
2619. Bryan Haakenson Holladay, UT 6400 M 32 2:13:29 10:11 254 / 319 2619 /4632 1283 /1746 2:18:21 10:33 4:52
2620. Bradley Nadolny Layton, UT 3637 M 28 2:13:29 10:11 195 / 249 2620 /4632 1284 /1746 2:30:56 11:31 17:27
2621. Scott Stephan Moreno Valley, CA 6039 M 46 2:13:31 10:11 83 / 166 2621 /4632 1285 /1746 2:13:52 10:13 0:21
2622. Jason Forsgren Ogden, UT 8191 M 35 2:13:32 10:11 206 / 274 2622 /4632 1286 /1746 2:18:55 10:36 5:23
2623. Andrew Shafer Salt Lake City, UT 3263 M 36 2:13:33 10:11 207 / 274 2623 /4632 1287 /1746 2:32:27 11:38 18:54
2624. Karla Y Martinez Taylorsville, UT 8241 F 35 2:13:33 10:11 223 / 435 2624 /4632 1337 /2886 2:14:42 10:17 1:09
2625. Melanie Millward Pocatello, ID 4201 F 26 2:13:35 10:11 335 / 623 2625 /4632 1338 /2886 2:17:48 10:31 4:13
2626. Chanin Christensen Salt Lake City, UT 5925 F 41 2:13:35 10:11 123 / 242 2626 /4632 1339 /2886 2:15:51 10:22 2:16
2627. Tyler Trouten Spring Creek, NV 3564 M 37 2:13:36 10:11 208 / 274 2627 /4632 1288 /1746 2:15:32 10:20 1:56
2628. Jeff Jones South Jordan, UT 5383 M 43 2:13:36 10:11 137 / 178 2628 /4632 1289 /1746 2:15:56 10:22 2:20
2629. Braeden Humphris Salt Lake City, UT 7346 M 24 2:13:36 10:11 119 / 143 2629 /4632 1290 /1746 2:16:45 10:26 3:09
2630. Carli Stauffer Alpine, UT 8140 F 28 2:13:36 10:11 336 / 623 2630 /4632 1340 /2886 2:23:42 10:58 10:06
2631. Scott Jones Sandy, UT 5801 M 40 2:13:37 10:12 84 / 166 2631 /4632 1291 /1746 2:14:50 10:17 1:13
2632. Melanie Redd Henderson, NV 5738 F 25 2:13:37 10:12 337 / 623 2632 /4632 1341 /2886 2:19:25 10:38 5:48
2633. Jen Lakman South Weber, UT 7704 F 38 2:13:38 10:12 224 / 435 2633 /4632 1342 /2886 2:15:47 10:21 2:09
2634. Ana Fillingim Salt Lake City, UT 8050 F 52 2:13:40 10:12 27 / 94 2634 /4632 1343 /2886 2:19:03 10:36 5:23
2635. Alyson Hockett Jackson, WY 3511 F 54 2:13:41 10:12 28 / 94 2635 /4632 1344 /2886 2:16:57 10:27 3:16
2636. Brian Rivette Salt Lake City, UT 4318 M 50 2:13:41 10:12 73 / 106 2636 /4632 1292 /1746 2:26:21 11:10 12:40
2637. Amber Middlemiss West Jordan, UT 7966 F 28 2:13:41 10:12 338 / 623 2637 /4632 1345 /2886 2:17:39 10:30 3:58
2638. Emily Blackham Herriman, UT 3392 F 26 2:13:41 10:12 339 / 623 2638 /4632 1346 /2886 2:19:22 10:38 5:41
2639. Jennifer Stagg Salt Lake City, UT 6808 F 29 2:13:42 10:12 340 / 623 2639 /4632 1347 /2886 2:18:59 10:36 5:17
2640. Courtney Pena Provo, UT 7608 F 24 2:13:42 10:12 192 / 399 2640 /4632 1348 /2886 2:18:12 10:33 4:30
2641. Stephanie Sandoval Taylorsville, UT 7114 F 44 2:13:44 10:12 124 / 242 2641 /4632 1349 /2886 2:15:55 10:22 2:11
2642. David Hall Draper, UT 5550 M 18 2:13:45 10:12 31 / 40 2642 /4632 1293 /1746 2:38:31 12:06 24:46
2643. Amanda Bybee Salt Lake City, UT 7694 F 33 2:13:45 10:12 301 / 594 2643 /4632 1350 /2886 2:20:38 10:44 6:53
2644. Alexis Malmrose Draper, UT 4972 F 19 2:13:46 10:12 193 / 399 2644 /4632 1351 /2886 2:38:33 12:06 24:47
2645. Jennifer Wanlass Syracuse, UT 5701 F 38 2:13:47 10:12 225 / 435 2645 /4632 1352 /2886 2:31:26 11:33 17:39
2646. Tyler Lewis Draper, UT 7329 M 15 2:13:48 10:12 32 / 40 2646 /4632 1294 /1746 2:14:37 10:16 0:49
2647. Marisa Blanchard South Jordan, UT 5431 F 39 2:13:49 10:12 226 / 435 2647 /4632 1353 /2886 2:18:05 10:32 4:16
2648. Brooke Noble Riverdale, UT 5384 F 30 2:13:51 10:13 302 / 594 2648 /4632 1354 /2886 2:17:29 10:29 3:38
2649. Dakota Stuart Bountiful, UT 5889 F 22 2:13:51 10:13 194 / 399 2649 /4632 1355 /2886 2:16:31 10:25 2:40
2650. Kada Stoddard Green River, WY 3683 F 58 2:13:53 10:13 18 / 59 2650 /4632 1356 /2886 2:14:59 10:18 1:06
2651. Andrea Naegle Salt Lake City, UT 7052 F 32 2:13:53 10:13 303 / 594 2651 /4632 1357 /2886 2:33:48 11:44 19:55
2652. Adina Peterson Kearns, UT 3241 F 34 2:13:55 10:13 304 / 594 2652 /4632 1358 /2886 2:19:22 10:38 5:27
2653. Ryan Jones Gilbert, AZ 3242 M 26 2:13:55 10:13 196 / 249 2653 /4632 1295 /1746 2:19:07 10:37 5:12
2654. Brittani Romney Gilbert, AZ 7333 F 29 2:13:56 10:13 341 / 623 2654 /4632 1359 /2886 2:19:07 10:37 5:11
2655. Lisa Barlow Bountiful, UT 6136 F 32 2:13:57 10:13 305 / 594 2655 /4632 1360 /2886 2:18:22 10:33 4:25
2656. Angelee Luther Sandy, UT 5448 F 32 2:13:57 10:13 306 / 594 2656 /4632 1361 /2886 2:18:08 10:32 4:11
2657. Sara Helfrich Pocatello, ID 8058 F 31 2:13:59 10:13 307 / 594 2657 /4632 1362 /2886 2:14:59 10:18 1:00
2658. Derek Brown Salt Lake City, UT 4195 M 38 2:14:01 10:13 209 / 274 2658 /4632 1296 /1746 2:17:03 10:27 3:02
2659. Pam Thompson Herriman, UT 5002 F 57 2:14:01 10:13 19 / 59 2659 /4632 1363 /2886 2:19:53 10:40 5:52
2660. Kristin Wells Sandy, UT 6796 F 30 2:14:03 10:14 308 / 594 2660 /4632 1364 /2886 2:17:03 10:27 3:00
2661. Kascie Harris American Falls, ID 5100 F 22 2:14:06 10:14 195 / 399 2661 /4632 1365 /2886 2:20:10 10:42 6:04
2662. Ryan Leland West Haven, UT 7307 M 31 2:14:06 10:14 255 / 319 2662 /4632 1297 /1746 2:19:13 10:37 5:07
2663. Alicia Smith Bountiful, UT 4767 F 34 2:14:06 10:14 309 / 594 2663 /4632 1366 /2886 2:15:20 10:19 1:14
2664. Colleen Parry Lehi, UT 3091 F 48 2:14:09 10:14 56 / 139 2664 /4632 1367 /2886 2:14:22 10:15 0:13
2665. Valarie Christensen Draper, UT 3922 F 42 2:14:11 10:14 125 / 242 2665 /4632 1368 /2886 2:16:56 10:27 2:45
2666. Shawna Butterfield Draper, UT 4285 F 43 2:14:11 10:14 126 / 242 2666 /4632 1369 /2886 2:16:56 10:27 2:45
2667. Fay Gabbart Reno, NV 3162 F 58 2:14:11 10:14 20 / 59 2667 /4632 1370 /2886 2:16:17 10:24 2:06
2668. Kimberly Brown Provo, UT 4903 F 25 2:14:13 10:14 342 / 623 2668 /4632 1371 /2886 2:26:18 11:10 12:05
2669. Kevin Lathrop Murray, UT 3090 M 46 2:14:14 10:14 102 / 133 2669 /4632 1298 /1746 2:21:19 10:47 7:05
2670. Cynthea Gunderson Crested Butte, CO 6629 F 38 2:14:15 10:14 227 / 435 2670 /4632 1372 /2886 2:20:19 10:42 6:04
2671. Mark Miller Salt Lake City, UT 5171 M 43 2:14:16 10:15 138 / 178 2671 /4632 1299 /1746 2:20:02 10:41 5:46
2672. Elizabeth Whitehead Provo, UT 4768 F 40 2:14:17 10:15 127 / 242 2672 /4632 1373 /2886 2:23:22 10:56 9:05
2673. Shona Lucero-Rolen West Jordan, UT 7626 F 35 2:14:17 10:15 228 / 435 2673 /4632 1374 /2886 2:17:32 10:29 3:15
2674. Kiran Koduru West Valley City, UT 6490 M 36 2:14:18 10:15 210 / 274 2674 /4632 1300 /1746 2:14:47 10:17 0:29
2675. Robyn Carver Salt Lake City, UT 6666 F 26 2:14:19 10:15 343 / 623 2675 /4632 1375 /2886 2:16:37 10:25 2:18
2676. Angela McLaws Spokane, WA 5575 F 49 2:14:19 10:15 57 / 139 2676 /4632 1376 /2886 2:18:23 10:33 4:04
2677. Laura Da Silva Taylorsville, UT 5808 F 31 2:14:20 10:15 310 / 594 2677 /4632 1377 /2886 2:34:57 11:49 20:37
2678. Joni Smith Salt Lake City, UT 3746 F 39 2:14:23 10:15 229 / 435 2678 /4632 1378 /2886 2:17:04 10:27 2:41
2679. Saffron Capson Lehi, UT 7186 F 27 2:14:24 10:15 344 / 623 2679 /4632 1379 /2886 2:17:45 10:30 3:21
2680. Joyce York Salt Lake City, UT 5969 F 35 2:14:26 10:15 230 / 435 2680 /4632 1380 /2886 2:19:17 10:37 4:51
2681. Camille Weaver Kearns, UT 5868 F 40 2:14:26 10:15 43 / 212 2681 /4632 1381 /2886 2:19:18 10:38 4:52
2682. Tara Ross Salt Lake City, UT 6324 F 28 2:14:27 10:15 345 / 623 2682 /4632 1382 /2886 2:25:45 11:07 11:18
2683. Stephanie Nelson Salt Lake City, UT 5974 F 22 2:14:28 10:15 196 / 399 2683 /4632 1383 /2886 2:17:39 10:30 3:11
2684. Sherida Hosie Magna, UT 6774 F 30 2:14:28 10:15 311 / 594 2684 /4632 1384 /2886 2:20:33 10:43 6:05
2685. Amanda Ermer Salt Lake City, UT 4662 F 21 2:14:31 10:16 197 / 399 2685 /4632 1385 /2886 2:17:41 10:30 3:10
2686. Leah Olson Rutland, VT 3664 F 25 2:14:32 10:16 346 / 623 2686 /4632 1386 /2886 2:20:45 10:44 6:13
2687. Sara Bergen Centerville, UT 3469 F 28 2:14:33 10:16 347 / 623 2687 /4632 1387 /2886 2:32:09 11:36 17:36
2688. Shaless Parker West Valley City, UT 5555 F 25 2:14:34 10:16 348 / 623 2688 /4632 1388 /2886 2:15:02 10:18 0:28
2689. Dick Hekker Sandy, UT 6462 M 47 2:14:36 10:16 103 / 133 2689 /4632 1301 /1746 2:18:50 10:35 4:14
2690. Leslie Wilkey Salt Lake City, UT 7477 F 49 2:14:37 10:16 58 / 139 2690 /4632 1389 /2886 2:18:32 10:34 3:55
2691. Stacey Jenkins Heber, UT 6763 M 35 2:14:37 10:16 211 / 274 2691 /4632 1302 /1746 2:20:40 10:44 6:03
2692. Elisabeth Nielson Highland, UT 6737 F 28 2:14:39 10:16 349 / 623 2692 /4632 1390 /2886 2:16:37 10:25 1:58
2693. Nataie Camp Provo, UT 5619 F 22 2:14:39 10:16 198 / 399 2693 /4632 1391 /2886 2:28:44 11:21 14:05
2694. Carmen Smiley Magna, UT 7304 F 47 2:14:40 10:16 59 / 139 2694 /4632 1392 /2886 2:16:49 10:26 2:09
2695. Raedynne Robertson South Jordan, UT 6558 F 42 2:14:41 10:16 128 / 242 2695 /4632 1393 /2886 2:17:28 10:29 2:47
2696. Angela Berrett Salt Lake City, UT 4963 F 32 2:14:41 10:16 312 / 594 2696 /4632 1394 /2886 2:38:33 12:06 23:52
2697. Beth Jensen Spanish Fork, UT 8200 F 36 2:14:41 10:16 231 / 435 2697 /4632 1395 /2886 2:38:33 12:06 23:52
2698. Rachel Forrest Salt Lake City, UT 7922 F 25 2:14:41 10:16 350 / 623 2698 /4632 1396 /2886 2:16:45 10:26 2:04
2699. Lane Poulson Magna, UT 3057 F 34 2:14:41 10:16 44 / 212 2699 /4632 1397 /2886 2:16:40 10:26 1:59
2700. Jessica Taylor Kearns, UT 5312 F 26 2:14:42 10:17 351 / 623 2700 /4632 1398 /2886 2:20:12 10:42 5:30
2701. Kari Pett Salt Lake City, UT 5900 F 21 2:14:42 10:17 199 / 399 2701 /4632 1399 /2886 2:20:59 10:45 6:17
2702. Emily Flinders Logan, UT 3566 F 20 2:14:43 10:17 200 / 399 2702 /4632 1400 /2886 2:16:27 10:25 1:44
2703. Michael Allen Ogden, UT 3993 M 32 2:14:44 10:17 256 / 319 2703 /4632 1303 /1746 2:28:43 11:21 13:59
2704. Jessica Preusz Salt Lake City, UT 4131 F 29 2:14:44 10:17 352 / 623 2704 /4632 1401 /2886 2:31:45 11:35 17:01
2705. Tom Sayasith South Jordan, UT 5885 M 22 2:14:44 10:17 120 / 143 2705 /4632 1304 /1746 2:20:14 10:42 5:30
2706. Liesel Stevens Park City, UT 3422 F 43 2:14:44 10:17 129 / 242 2706 /4632 1402 /2886 2:16:55 10:27 2:11
2707. Amelia Morgan Salt Lake City, UT 8082 F 24 2:14:45 10:17 201 / 399 2707 /4632 1403 /2886 2:16:48 10:26 2:03
2708. Susie Tayrien Pleasant View, UT 7892 F 35 2:14:47 10:17 232 / 435 2708 /4632 1404 /2886 2:28:45 11:21 13:58
2709. Ruth Hall Stockton, CA 5136 F 52 2:14:48 10:17 45 / 212 2709 /4632 1405 /2886 2:18:32 10:34 3:44
2710. Kestri Jackman Lehi, UT 5461 F 19 2:14:50 10:17 202 / 399 2710 /4632 1406 /2886 2:34:05 11:45 19:15
2711. Mark Eastwold Magna, UT 3282 M 48 2:14:50 10:17 104 / 133 2711 /4632 1305 /1746 2:16:59 10:27 2:09
2712. Meredith Harris Provo, UT 5695 F 46 2:14:51 10:17 60 / 139 2712 /4632 1407 /2886 2:19:44 10:40 4:53
2713. Ashley Bitner Holladay, UT 3908 F 19 2:14:52 10:17 203 / 399 2713 /4632 1408 /2886 2:21:07 10:46 6:15
2714. Debra Texeira Orem, UT 5566 F 27 2:14:53 10:17 46 / 212 2714 /4632 1409 /2886 2:15:59 10:22 1:06
2715. Rachel Casaos Holladay, UT 3289 F 38 2:14:54 10:17 47 / 212 2715 /4632 1410 /2886 2:18:48 10:35 3:54
2716. Steven Elder Draper, UT 5643 M 40 2:14:55 10:17 139 / 178 2716 /4632 1306 /1746 2:15:40 10:21 0:45
2717. Hans Kuhni Park City, UT 7260 M 54 2:14:55 10:17 74 / 106 2717 /4632 1307 /1746 2:18:55 10:36 4:00
2718. Jennifer Chatwin Salt Lake City, UT 7520 F 24 2:14:56 10:18 204 / 399 2718 /4632 1411 /2886 2:16:42 10:26 1:46
2719. Clayton Monahan Farr West, UT 7493 M 33 2:14:56 10:18 85 / 166 2719 /4632 1308 /1746 2:16:28 10:25 1:32
2720. Kristopher Neider Draper, UT 6591 M 31 2:14:57 10:18 257 / 319 2720 /4632 1309 /1746 2:21:37 10:48 6:40
2721. Karina Acosta Salt Lake City, UT 6978 F 30 2:14:58 10:18 313 / 594 2721 /4632 1412 /2886 2:21:37 10:48 6:39
2722. Andrea Sam South Jordan, UT 4155 F 39 2:14:59 10:18 233 / 435 2722 /4632 1413 /2886 2:32:39 11:39 17:40
2723. Ali Hammons Liberty, UT 6838 F 33 2:14:59 10:18 314 / 594 2723 /4632 1414 /2886 2:19:25 10:38 4:26
2724. Kelsey Loesch Layton, UT 7931 F 23 2:14:59 10:18 205 / 399 2724 /4632 1415 /2886 2:19:25 10:38 4:26
2725. Mitch Evans Tooele, UT 7497 M 34 2:15:02 10:18 258 / 319 2725 /4632 1310 /1746 2:17:00 10:27 1:58
2726. Marybeth Olson Salt Lake City, UT 3987 F 20 2:15:02 10:18 206 / 399 2726 /4632 1416 /2886 2:21:17 10:47 6:15
2727. Donna Metzler Moab, UT 6595 F 43 2:15:04 10:18 130 / 242 2727 /4632 1417 /2886 2:16:28 10:25 1:24
2728. Rebecca Edwards West Jordan, UT 4627 F 19 2:15:04 10:18 207 / 399 2728 /4632 1418 /2886 2:18:25 10:34 3:21
2729. Jeffrey Shields Salt Lake City, UT 5686 M 57 2:15:05 10:18 44 / 63 2729 /4632 1311 /1746 2:16:20 10:24 1:15
2730. Matt Voegtle Windsor, CO 6100 M 48 2:15:06 10:18 105 / 133 2730 /4632 1312 /1746 2:20:27 10:43 5:21
2731. Melinda Hall Lewiston, UT 5052 F 30 2:15:08 10:18 315 / 594 2731 /4632 1419 /2886 2:15:20 10:19 0:12
2732. Ellie Brownstein Salt Lake City, UT 7899 F 48 2:15:12 10:19 61 / 139 2732 /4632 1420 /2886 2:18:04 10:32 2:52
2733. Peggy Ash Belgrade, MT 7643 F 44 2:15:13 10:19 131 / 242 2733 /4632 1421 /2886 2:16:19 10:24 1:06
2734. Julie Ingman Sandy, UT 6044 F 36 2:15:13 10:19 234 / 435 2734 /4632 1422 /2886 2:35:09 11:50 19:56
2735. Heidi Madsen Logan, UT 5676 F 22 2:15:14 10:19 208 / 399 2735 /4632 1423 /2886 2:22:31 10:52 7:17
2736. Kensey Chournos Farmington, UT 3807 F 22 2:15:15 10:19 209 / 399 2736 /4632 1424 /2886 2:16:54 10:27 1:39
2737. Martha Willis Provo, UT 5265 F 29 2:15:15 10:19 353 / 623 2737 /4632 1425 /2886 2:17:51 10:31 2:36
2738. James Willis Provo, UT 5266 M 34 2:15:15 10:19 259 / 319 2738 /4632 1313 /1746 2:17:51 10:31 2:36
2739. Liz Wiest Salt Lake City, UT 3901 F 24 2:15:15 10:19 210 / 399 2739 /4632 1426 /2886 2:21:30 10:48 6:15
2740. Lesa Hough Park City, UT 5823 F 32 2:15:16 10:19 316 / 594 2740 /4632 1427 /2886 2:21:36 10:48 6:20
2741. Melissa O'Brien Park City, UT 6215 F 35 2:15:16 10:19 235 / 435 2741 /4632 1428 /2886 2:21:36 10:48 6:20
2742. Anthony Jaramillo Salt Lake City, UT 7173 M 26 2:15:16 10:19 197 / 249 2742 /4632 1314 /1746 2:15:16 10:19 0:00
2743. Victoria Miller Park City, UT 7269 F 35 2:15:16 10:19 236 / 435 2743 /4632 1429 /2886 2:21:36 10:48 6:20
2744. Amy Caywood West Jordan, UT 4120 F 34 2:15:16 10:19 317 / 594 2744 /4632 1430 /2886 2:32:07 11:36 16:51
2745. Holly Hagen Draper, UT 7450 F 37 2:15:19 10:19 237 / 435 2745 /4632 1431 /2886 2:16:18 10:24 0:59
2746. Seanna Jolley Sandy, UT 5761 F 34 2:15:19 10:19 318 / 594 2746 /4632 1432 /2886 2:33:54 11:44 18:35
2747. Stacy Smith North Salt Lake, UT 5198 F 34 2:15:19 10:19 319 / 594 2747 /4632 1433 /2886 2:19:42 10:39 4:23
2748. Becky Roberson Murray, UT 3477 F 29 2:15:20 10:19 354 / 623 2748 /4632 1434 /2886 2:16:55 10:27 1:35
2749. Jana Sorensen Salt Lake City, UT 6313 F 44 2:15:21 10:19 132 / 242 2749 /4632 1435 /2886 2:16:38 10:25 1:17
2750. Courtney Stutznegger Fort Collins, CO 4543 F 29 2:15:22 10:20 355 / 623 2750 /4632 1436 /2886 2:16:52 10:26 1:30
2751. Camilla Dye Orem, UT 4587 F 22 2:15:23 10:20 211 / 399 2751 /4632 1437 /2886 2:17:35 10:30 2:12
2752. Michael Walters West Haven, UT 7496 M 34 2:15:23 10:20 260 / 319 2752 /4632 1315 /1746 2:21:41 10:48 6:18
2753. Susan Buehner Salt Lake City, UT 6228 F 52 2:15:24 10:20 29 / 94 2753 /4632 1438 /2886 2:16:54 10:27 1:30
2754. Holly Davies Murray, UT 5745 F 35 2:15:26 10:20 238 / 435 2754 /4632 1439 /2886 2:16:14 10:24 0:48
2755. Lori Daniels Ogden, UT 6487 F 41 2:15:26 10:20 133 / 242 2755 /4632 1440 /2886 2:20:08 10:41 4:42
2756. Erin Edwards Bountiful, UT 7018 F 20 2:15:26 10:20 48 / 212 2756 /4632 1441 /2886 2:17:58 10:31 2:32
2757. Sylvia Daniels Sandy, UT 6485 F 32 2:15:26 10:20 320 / 594 2757 /4632 1442 /2886 2:20:08 10:41 4:42
2758. Kathy Lenio Pocatello, ID 3776 F 45 2:15:27 10:20 62 / 139 2758 /4632 1443 /2886 2:19:51 10:40 4:24
2759. Jennifer Mackey Ephraim, UT 5342 F 38 2:15:27 10:20 239 / 435 2759 /4632 1444 /2886 2:17:32 10:29 2:05
2760. Rachel Jacobsen Heber, UT 3234 F 24 2:15:28 10:20 49 / 212 2760 /4632 1445 /2886 2:17:36 10:30 2:08
2761. Stephanie Matagi West Jordan, UT 3802 F 28 2:15:29 10:20 356 / 623 2761 /4632 1446 /2886 2:17:18 10:28 1:49
2762. Tracy Kohler Sandy, UT 3866 F 32 2:15:29 10:20 321 / 594 2762 /4632 1447 /2886 2:29:23 11:24 13:54
2763. Jonathan Lefrandt Lehi, UT 8108 M 26 2:15:30 10:20 198 / 249 2763 /4632 1316 /1746 2:15:50 10:22 0:20
2764. Zulema Lockhart Spanish Fork, UT 7982 F 30 2:15:32 10:20 322 / 594 2764 /4632 1448 /2886 2:17:21 10:29 1:49
2765. Clark Nelson Salt Lake City, UT 5975 M 26 2:15:32 10:20 199 / 249 2765 /4632 1317 /1746 2:18:44 10:35 3:12
2766. Marissa Mitchell Carlsbad, NM 5481 F 29 2:15:32 10:20 357 / 623 2766 /4632 1449 /2886 2:21:04 10:46 5:32
2767. Lynne Precourt Ogden, UT 4437 F 53 2:15:32 10:20 30 / 94 2767 /4632 1450 /2886 2:20:31 10:43 4:59
2768. Stacey Meservy South Jordan, UT 5305 F 33 2:15:33 10:20 323 / 594 2768 /4632 1451 /2886 2:28:25 11:19 12:52
2769. Cara Maier Colorado Springs, CO 3573 F 38 2:15:34 10:20 240 / 435 2769 /4632 1452 /2886 2:20:41 10:44 5:07
2770. Sara Monsen Woods Cross, UT 7750 F 30 2:15:34 10:20 324 / 594 2770 /4632 1453 /2886 2:23:16 10:56 7:42
2771. Neil Jacketta West Valley City, UT 7464 M 46 2:15:35 10:21 106 / 133 2771 /4632 1318 /1746 2:21:19 10:47 5:44
2772. Mohsen Mortazavi Salt Lake City, UT 3429 M 22 2:15:35 10:21 121 / 143 2772 /4632 1319 /1746 2:17:31 10:29 1:56
2773. Melinda Christensen Pleasant Grove, UT 7446 F 30 2:15:36 10:21 325 / 594 2773 /4632 1454 /2886 2:20:05 10:41 4:29
2774. Kim Valles Salt Lake City, UT 7247 F 36 2:15:37 10:21 50 / 212 2774 /4632 1455 /2886 2:17:43 10:30 2:06
2775. Alison Phillips Salt Lake City, UT 6995 F 25 2:15:39 10:21 358 / 623 2775 /4632 1456 /2886 2:28:34 11:20 12:55
2776. Alicia Gardner Salt Lake City, UT 7650 F 27 2:15:40 10:21 359 / 623 2776 /4632 1457 /2886 2:16:31 10:25 0:51
2777. Lisa Erickson Salt Lake City, UT 5440 F 30 2:15:40 10:21 326 / 594 2777 /4632 1458 /2886 2:17:26 10:29 1:46
2778. Heather Carlsen South Jordan, UT 3935 F 33 2:15:41 10:21 327 / 594 2778 /4632 1459 /2886 2:37:42 12:02 22:01
2779. Ashley Mixon West Jordan, UT 4268 F 29 2:15:41 10:21 360 / 623 2779 /4632 1460 /2886 2:19:19 10:38 3:38
2780. Tracey Peavler Orem, UT 4786 F 19 2:15:41 10:21 212 / 399 2780 /4632 1461 /2886 2:19:06 10:37 3:25
2781. Aney Chandy West Orange, NJ 4871 F 38 2:15:45 10:21 241 / 435 2781 /4632 1462 /2886 2:17:38 10:30 1:53
2782. Margo Holman Leamington, UT 4080 F 55 2:15:45 10:21 21 / 59 2782 /4632 1463 /2886 2:21:06 10:46 5:21
2783. Justin Young Salt Lake City, UT 7337 M 25 2:15:47 10:21 200 / 249 2783 /4632 1320 /1746 2:18:18 10:33 2:31
2784. Kristen Treanor Salt Lake City, UT 5635 F 36 2:15:47 10:21 242 / 435 2784 /4632 1464 /2886 2:16:22 10:24 0:35
2785. Chelly Heninger Mountain Green, UT 6333 F 34 2:15:47 10:21 328 / 594 2785 /4632 1465 /2886 2:21:52 10:49 6:05
2786. Katherine Kelberlau Layton, UT 3636 F 27 2:15:47 10:21 361 / 623 2786 /4632 1466 /2886 2:33:12 11:41 17:25
2787. Becky Gallegos West Jordan, UT 6662 F 49 2:15:47 10:21 63 / 139 2787 /4632 1467 /2886 2:21:44 10:49 5:57
2788. Dona Rodriguez Salt Lake City, UT 3896 F 31 2:15:48 10:22 329 / 594 2788 /4632 1468 /2886 2:16:28 10:25 0:40
2789. Brooke Zollinger Provo, UT 5420 F 20 2:15:50 10:22 213 / 399 2789 /4632 1469 /2886 2:31:52 11:35 16:02
2790. Sarah Roose Magna, UT 4411 F 20 2:15:50 10:22 214 / 399 2790 /4632 1470 /2886 2:19:19 10:38 3:29
2791. Kathleen Taylor Taylorsville, UT 3279 F 21 2:15:50 10:22 215 / 399 2791 /4632 1471 /2886 2:19:19 10:38 3:29
2792. Heather Curtis Cottonwood Heights, UT 5689 F 18 2:15:52 10:22 16 / 35 2792 /4632 1472 /2886 2:31:18 11:32 15:26
2793. Tina Thorley Salt Lake City, UT 6949 F 29 2:15:53 10:22 362 / 623 2793 /4632 1473 /2886 2:18:08 10:32 2:15
2794. Kristen Piteck Murray, UT 8134 F 50 2:15:53 10:22 31 / 94 2794 /4632 1474 /2886 2:19:44 10:40 3:51
2795. Toby Karsten Woodland Hills, UT 6799 M 50 2:15:54 10:22 75 / 106 2795 /4632 1321 /1746 2:16:25 10:24 0:31
2796. Brittin Merback Kaysville, UT 7272 F 36 2:15:54 10:22 243 / 435 2796 /4632 1475 /2886 2:28:41 11:21 12:47
2797. Lindsay Breinholt Holladay, UT 6170 F 28 2:15:55 10:22 363 / 623 2797 /4632 1476 /2886 2:20:39 10:44 4:44
2798. Nancy Breinholt-Mitchel Salt Lake City, UT 6246 F 31 2:15:55 10:22 330 / 594 2798 /4632 1477 /2886 2:20:39 10:44 4:44
2799. Michelle McCutcheon Carlsbad, NM 4153 F 48 2:15:55 10:22 51 / 212 2799 /4632 1478 /2886 2:21:28 10:47 5:33
2800. Jenae O'Rielley Carlsbad, NM 4105 F 38 2:15:56 10:22 244 / 435 2800 /4632 1479 /2886 2:21:28 10:47 5:32
2801. Josh Anderson Salt Lake City, UT 3947 M 33 2:15:57 10:22 261 / 319 2801 /4632 1322 /1746 2:21:47 10:49 5:50
2802. Jenny Carr West Jordan, UT 6371 F 33 2:15:57 10:22 331 / 594 2802 /4632 1480 /2886 2:20:41 10:44 4:44
2803. Janette Raulston Salem, UT 6074 F 49 2:15:58 10:22 64 / 139 2803 /4632 1481 /2886 2:24:01 10:59 8:03
2804. Cathy Brown Draper, UT 5015 F 48 2:15:58 10:22 65 / 139 2804 /4632 1482 /2886 2:18:47 10:35 2:49
2805. Wendy White Draper, UT 5014 M 45 2:15:58 10:22 107 / 133 2805 /4632 1323 /1746 2:18:47 10:35 2:49
2806. Andrea Merrill Pomerene, AZ 7484 F 29 2:15:59 10:22 364 / 623 2806 /4632 1483 /2886 2:20:34 10:43 4:35
2807. Bonnie Compagno South Jordan, UT 5591 F 33 2:16:00 10:22 52 / 212 2807 /4632 1484 /2886 2:21:02 10:45 5:02
2808. Tiffani Reilly Murray, UT 7915 F 25 2:16:00 10:22 365 / 623 2808 /4632 1485 /2886 2:38:12 12:04 22:12
2809. Staci Hardy Pleasant Grove, UT 5684 F 31 2:16:01 10:23 332 / 594 2809 /4632 1486 /2886 2:21:04 10:46 5:03
2810. Kolten King Draper, UT 5006 M 24 2:16:03 10:23 122 / 143 2810 /4632 1324 /1746 2:21:48 10:49 5:45
2811. Alex Cooper Draper, UT 7740 M 24 2:16:04 10:23 123 / 143 2811 /4632 1325 /1746 2:19:05 10:37 3:01
2812. Curt Simmons South Jordan, UT 4948 M 37 2:16:04 10:23 212 / 274 2812 /4632 1326 /1746 2:18:41 10:35 2:37
2813. Mindy Eyre Riverton, UT 4140 F 35 2:16:05 10:23 245 / 435 2813 /4632 1487 /2886 2:22:02 10:50 5:57
2814. Rachel Heitz Riverton, UT 3989 F 40 2:16:06 10:23 134 / 242 2814 /4632 1488 /2886 2:20:48 10:44 4:42
2815. Amber Ford West Jordan, UT 4950 F 29 2:16:09 10:23 366 / 623 2815 /4632 1489 /2886 2:21:49 10:49 5:40
2816. Samantha Hammock Sandy, UT 4916 F 32 2:16:10 10:23 333 / 594 2816 /4632 1490 /2886 2:22:32 10:52 6:22
2817. Shanon Rees Cedar Hills, UT 7057 F 49 2:16:11 10:23 66 / 139 2817 /4632 1491 /2886 2:18:21 10:33 2:10
2818. Wendy Moler-Lewis Draper, UT 4920 F 38 2:16:11 10:23 246 / 435 2818 /4632 1492 /2886 2:22:32 10:52 6:21
2819. Steve Oaks Salt Lake City, UT 3710 M 30 2:16:12 10:23 262 / 319 2819 /4632 1327 /1746 2:18:06 10:32 1:54
2820. Raquel Ramon Midvale, UT 8190 F 28 2:16:12 10:23 367 / 623 2820 /4632 1493 /2886 2:36:24 11:56 20:12
2821. Lacey Auger Littleton, CO 6901 F 35 2:16:13 10:23 247 / 435 2821 /4632 1494 /2886 2:31:40 11:34 15:27
2822. Tonya Spencer Sandy, UT 3546 F 29 2:16:15 10:24 368 / 623 2822 /4632 1495 /2886 2:19:37 10:39 3:22
2823. Ben Benallie Blanding, UT 3230 M 50 2:16:15 10:24 76 / 106 2823 /4632 1328 /1746 2:21:21 10:47 5:06
2824. Jeff Jorgensen Helper, UT 5046 M 59 2:16:16 10:24 86 / 166 2824 /4632 1329 /1746 2:20:27 10:43 4:11
2825. Talona Talbot Clinton, UT 5585 F 33 2:16:16 10:24 334 / 594 2825 /4632 1496 /2886 2:18:03 10:32 1:47
2826. Brooke Green Grantsville, UT 6567 F 37 2:16:16 10:24 248 / 435 2826 /4632 1497 /2886 2:20:33 10:43 4:17
2827. Erica Shields Littleton, CO 6091 F 43 2:16:16 10:24 135 / 242 2827 /4632 1498 /2886 2:19:13 10:37 2:57
2828. Lara Parks Grantsville, UT 6566 F 33 2:16:16 10:24 335 / 594 2828 /4632 1499 /2886 2:20:33 10:43 4:17
2829. Jeff Parry Lehi, UT 3092 M 52 2:16:17 10:24 77 / 106 2829 /4632 1330 /1746 2:16:30 10:25 0:13
2830. Rachel Hendrickson Kearns, UT 3757 F 32 2:16:19 10:24 336 / 594 2830 /4632 1500 /2886 2:30:20 11:28 14:01
2831. Romuald Koralewski Salt Lake City, UT 5882 M 57 2:16:21 10:24 45 / 63 2831 /4632 1331 /1746 2:22:07 10:50 5:46
2832. Tara Sivulka West Jordan, UT 5771 F 32 2:16:25 10:24 337 / 594 2832 /4632 1501 /2886 2:19:11 10:37 2:46
2833. Laurie Peterson Saint David, AZ 5912 F 27 2:16:26 10:24 369 / 623 2833 /4632 1502 /2886 2:21:01 10:45 4:35
2834. Brandon Franz West Jordan, UT 4061 M 38 2:16:26 10:24 213 / 274 2834 /4632 1332 /1746 2:19:57 10:41 3:31
2835. David Sneddon Wanship, UT 7106 M 60 2:16:26 10:24 18 / 25 2835 /4632 1333 /1746 2:31:13 11:32 14:47
2836. Allison Moon West Valley City, UT 3876 F 27 2:16:28 10:25 53 / 212 2836 /4632 1503 /2886 2:20:31 10:43 4:03
2837. Cyndi Burrola Salt Lake City, UT 4978 F 41 2:16:28 10:25 136 / 242 2837 /4632 1504 /2886 2:20:55 10:45 4:27
2838. Chad Blanchard South Jordan, UT 5432 M 38 2:16:30 10:25 214 / 274 2838 /4632 1334 /1746 2:20:46 10:44 4:16
2839. Meikle Lahue Salt Lake City, UT 6989 F 32 2:16:30 10:25 338 / 594 2839 /4632 1505 /2886 2:17:25 10:29 0:55
2840. Leighanne Ihnken Salt Lake City, UT 5562 F 27 2:16:31 10:25 54 / 212 2840 /4632 1506 /2886 2:21:29 10:48 4:58
2841. Rebecca Jardine Salt Lake City, UT 4993 F 36 2:16:32 10:25 249 / 435 2841 /4632 1507 /2886 2:17:53 10:31 1:21
2842. Charisse Stewart Salt Lake City, UT 3463 F 35 2:16:32 10:25 250 / 435 2842 /4632 1508 /2886 2:17:51 10:31 1:19
2843. Jamie Wilhite Salt Lake City, UT 3333 F 34 2:16:32 10:25 339 / 594 2843 /4632 1509 /2886 2:25:24 11:05 8:52
2844. Jesse Wilhite Portland, OR 3334 F 28 2:16:33 10:25 370 / 623 2844 /4632 1510 /2886 2:25:25 11:06 8:52
2845. Skyla Canfield West Jordan, UT 3274 F 31 2:16:33 10:25 340 / 594 2845 /4632 1511 /2886 2:17:17 10:28 0:44
2846. Carrie Bean Idaho Falls, ID 3448 F 47 2:16:33 10:25 67 / 139 2846 /4632 1512 /2886 2:23:00 10:54 6:27
2847. Jennifer K Smith Salt Lake Citly, UT 6103 F 33 2:16:34 10:25 341 / 594 2847 /4632 1513 /2886 2:17:17 10:28 0:43
2848. Rand Kingsbury Clinton, UT 7038 M 35 2:16:36 10:25 87 / 166 2848 /4632 1335 /1746 2:28:41 11:21 12:05
2849. Lesli Dewyze Herriman, UT 6361 F 37 2:16:36 10:25 251 / 435 2849 /4632 1514 /2886 2:22:23 10:52 5:47
2850. Regena Holyoak Woods Cross, UT 5926 F 31 2:16:37 10:25 342 / 594 2850 /4632 1515 /2886 2:19:42 10:39 3:05
2851. Gaylynn Taylor West Jordan, UT 6241 F 36 2:16:38 10:25 252 / 435 2851 /4632 1516 /2886 2:23:45 10:58 7:07
2852. Kristin Berry Salt Lake City, UT 7281 F 34 2:16:38 10:25 343 / 594 2852 /4632 1517 /2886 2:18:56 10:36 2:18
2853. Tara Lyle Salt Lake City, UT 5570 F 22 2:16:39 10:25 216 / 399 2853 /4632 1518 /2886 2:24:40 11:02 8:01
2854. Sarah Buttars Riverdale, UT 4792 F 28 2:16:39 10:25 371 / 623 2854 /4632 1519 /2886 2:22:51 10:54 6:12
2855. Amy Larson St Louis, MO 6315 F 34 2:16:39 10:25 344 / 594 2855 /4632 1520 /2886 2:19:15 10:37 2:36
2856. Tara Henderson Salt Lake City, UT 7746 F 40 2:16:39 10:25 137 / 242 2856 /4632 1521 /2886 2:23:07 10:55 6:28
2857. Samantha Rosendahl Salt Lake City, UT 4200 F 25 2:16:40 10:26 372 / 623 2857 /4632 1522 /2886 2:36:17 11:55 19:37
2858. Lauren Schmidt Draper, UT 5458 F 20 2:16:40 10:26 55 / 212 2858 /4632 1523 /2886 2:35:55 11:54 19:15
2859. Mary Phillips Salt Lake City, UT 4214 F 34 2:16:41 10:26 345 / 594 2859 /4632 1524 /2886 2:36:18 11:55 19:37
2860. Jill Taylor Twin Falls, ID 4777 F 31 2:16:41 10:26 346 / 594 2860 /4632 1525 /2886 2:21:56 10:50 5:15
2861. Dani Coletti South Jordan, UT 3563 F 37 2:16:41 10:26 253 / 435 2861 /4632 1526 /2886 2:20:42 10:44 4:01
2862. Annette Hyde Sandy, UT 5104 M 31 2:16:44 10:26 263 / 319 2862 /4632 1336 /1746 2:19:50 10:40 3:06
2863. Luke Marron Layton, UT 5026 M 26 2:16:45 10:26 201 / 249 2863 /4632 1337 /1746 2:31:24 11:33 14:39
2864. Kathryn Marron Layton, UT 5027 F 25 2:16:45 10:26 373 / 623 2864 /4632 1527 /2886 2:31:24 11:33 14:39
2865. Kelly Allen Ogden, UT 8165 M 54 2:16:45 10:26 78 / 106 2865 /4632 1338 /1746 2:18:22 10:33 1:37
2866. Allison Harris Murray, UT 5692 F 26 2:16:45 10:26 374 / 623 2866 /4632 1528 /2886 2:22:30 10:52 5:45
2867. Julie Goold Draper, UT 6509 F 50 2:16:47 10:26 32 / 94 2867 /4632 1529 /2886 2:19:35 10:39 2:48
2868. Sarah Erickson Salt Lake City, UT 5546 F 25 2:16:47 10:26 375 / 623 2868 /4632 1530 /2886 2:18:33 10:34 1:46
2869. Shauna Harding Vernal, UT 6971 F 27 2:16:48 10:26 376 / 623 2869 /4632 1531 /2886 2:18:28 10:34 1:40
2870. Ryan Harding Vernal, UT 6972 M 28 2:16:48 10:26 202 / 249 2870 /4632 1339 /1746 2:18:28 10:34 1:40
2871. Emily Stone Salt Lake City, UT 5837 F 28 2:16:48 10:26 56 / 212 2871 /4632 1532 /2886 2:31:50 11:35 15:02
2872. Brody Wright Riverton, UT 5097 M 28 2:16:49 10:26 203 / 249 2872 /4632 1340 /1746 2:22:47 10:53 5:58
2873. Diana Jensen Murray, UT 7323 F 38 2:16:49 10:26 254 / 435 2873 /4632 1533 /2886 2:22:09 10:51 5:20
2874. R Dow Tooele, UT 5299 M 64 2:16:50 10:26 19 / 25 2874 /4632 1341 /1746 2:18:21 10:33 1:31
2875. Lindsay James Salt Lake City, UT 3747 F 21 2:16:54 10:27 217 / 399 2875 /4632 1534 /2886 2:20:57 10:45 4:03
2876. Amy Russell West Jordan, UT 3147 F 31 2:16:55 10:27 347 / 594 2876 /4632 1535 /2886 2:22:01 10:50 5:06
2877. Bob Nehren Sandy, UT 3848 M 50 2:16:55 10:27 88 / 166 2877 /4632 1342 /1746 2:20:31 10:43 3:36
2878. Doug Bateman Saratoga Springs, UT 4860 M 46 2:16:59 10:27 108 / 133 2878 /4632 1343 /1746 2:19:28 10:38 2:29
2879. Paul Harman Park City, UT 7537 M 54 2:16:59 10:27 79 / 106 2879 /4632 1344 /1746 2:24:13 11:00 7:14
2880. Steven Tew Park City, UT 7536 M 50 2:16:59 10:27 80 / 106 2880 /4632 1345 /1746 2:24:12 11:00 7:13
2881. Cindy Alder Ephraim, UT 5872 F 37 2:16:59 10:27 255 / 435 2881 /4632 1536 /2886 2:19:05 10:37 2:06
2882. Christopher Worden Green River, WY 5017 M 36 2:17:00 10:27 89 / 166 2882 /4632 1346 /1746 2:19:36 10:39 2:36
2883. Kathy Fife Draper, UT 5208 F 49 2:17:02 10:27 68 / 139 2883 /4632 1537 /2886 2:33:59 11:45 16:57
2884. Moniemarie Riddle Centerville, UT 6135 F 49 2:17:02 10:27 69 / 139 2884 /4632 1538 /2886 2:34:40 11:48 17:38
2885. Elizabeth Chavez West Jordan, UT 6045 F 29 2:17:02 10:27 377 / 623 2885 /4632 1539 /2886 2:19:25 10:38 2:23
2886. Kevin Riddle Centerville, UT 6133 M 50 2:17:02 10:27 81 / 106 2886 /4632 1347 /1746 2:34:40 11:48 17:38
2887. David White Salt Lake City, UT 4842 M 31 2:17:02 10:27 264 / 319 2887 /4632 1348 /1746 2:24:20 11:01 7:18
2888. Jamie White Salt Lake City, UT 4841 F 30 2:17:03 10:27 348 / 594 2888 /4632 1540 /2886 2:24:20 11:01 7:17
2889. Boyd Pohlsander Salt Lake City, UT 3816 M 31 2:17:04 10:27 265 / 319 2889 /4632 1349 /1746 2:22:45 10:53 5:41
2890. Steven Pierson Springville, UT 3879 M 52 2:17:04 10:27 90 / 166 2890 /4632 1350 /1746 2:18:30 10:34 1:26
2891. Lonnie Whytock West Jordan, UT 6596 M 48 2:17:04 10:27 109 / 133 2891 /4632 1351 /1746 2:22:38 10:53 5:34
2892. Emily Pohlsander Salt Lake City, UT 3815 F 31 2:17:04 10:27 349 / 594 2892 /4632 1541 /2886 2:22:46 10:53 5:42
2893. Kim Campbell South Jordan, UT 6740 F 40 2:17:05 10:27 138 / 242 2893 /4632 1542 /2886 2:21:42 10:49 4:37
2894. Megan X Nelson Salt Lake City, UT 6336 F 24 2:17:06 10:27 218 / 399 2894 /4632 1543 /2886 2:18:56 10:36 1:50
2895. Heather Schmidtke Clinton, UT 6819 F 33 2:17:06 10:27 350 / 594 2895 /4632 1544 /2886 2:21:13 10:46 4:07
2896. Caitlin Fowler Salt Lake City, UT 4755 F 24 2:17:08 10:28 219 / 399 2896 /4632 1545 /2886 2:19:01 10:36 1:53
2897. Angela Franckowiak Sandy, UT 6803 F 39 2:17:09 10:28 256 / 435 2897 /4632 1546 /2886 2:18:08 10:32 0:59
2898. Tracee Walker Holladay, UT 4274 F 29 2:17:10 10:28 378 / 623 2898 /4632 1547 /2886 2:23:00 10:54 5:50
2899. Robert White Willard, UT 5202 M 35 2:17:11 10:28 215 / 274 2899 /4632 1352 /1746 2:19:20 10:38 2:09
2900. Claudia Aragon Murray, UT 7707 F 36 2:17:11 10:28 257 / 435 2900 /4632 1548 /2886 2:20:22 10:42 3:11
2901. Traci Aragon Salt Lake City, UT 3497 F 33 2:17:12 10:28 351 / 594 2901 /4632 1549 /2886 2:20:22 10:42 3:10
2902. Sabrina Garbett Cottonwood Heights, UT 4597 F 29 2:17:13 10:28 379 / 623 2902 /4632 1550 /2886 2:21:35 10:48 4:22
2903. Kathleen Abke Salt Lake City, UT 6325 F 26 2:17:14 10:28 380 / 623 2903 /4632 1551 /2886 2:19:31 10:39 2:17
2904. Bill Brigham Park City, UT 6119 M 57 2:17:14 10:28 46 / 63 2904 /4632 1353 /1746 2:17:49 10:31 0:35
2905. Michael Geer Park City, UT 7320 M 53 2:17:16 10:28 82 / 106 2905 /4632 1354 /1746 2:23:04 10:55 5:48
2906. Ryan Geer Park City, UT 7321 M 21 2:17:16 10:28 124 / 143 2906 /4632 1355 /1746 2:23:04 10:55 5:48
2907. Julie Pinchak Mountain Green, UT 5178 F 33 2:17:16 10:28 352 / 594 2907 /4632 1552 /2886 2:39:24 12:10 22:08
2908. Heather Shilton Bountiful, UT 5291 F 38 2:17:16 10:28 258 / 435 2908 /4632 1553 /2886 2:29:26 11:24 12:10
2909. Alysia Miller Syracuse, UT 5475 F 21 2:17:17 10:28 220 / 399 2909 /4632 1554 /2886 2:33:30 11:43 16:13
2910. Brent X Barney Layton, UT 6728 M 35 2:17:17 10:28 216 / 274 2910 /4632 1356 /1746 2:37:40 12:02 20:23
2911. Robert Budrow Ogden, UT 5060 M 37 2:17:17 10:28 217 / 274 2911 /4632 1357 /1746 2:37:40 12:02 20:23
2912. Wade Brown Sandy, UT 5294 M 41 2:17:18 10:28 140 / 178 2912 /4632 1358 /1746 2:18:28 10:34 1:10
2913. Stacie Sears South Ogden, UT 6276 F 33 2:17:19 10:28 353 / 594 2913 /4632 1555 /2886 2:40:58 12:17 23:39
2914. Ariana Sears Riverdale, UT 6918 F 30 2:17:19 10:28 354 / 594 2914 /4632 1556 /2886 2:40:58 12:17 23:39
2915. Shanna Ipson Sandy, UT 5284 F 19 2:17:21 10:29 221 / 399 2915 /4632 1557 /2886 2:23:42 10:58 6:21
2916. Angela Nelson South Jordan, UT 4006 F 23 2:17:23 10:29 222 / 399 2916 /4632 1558 /2886 2:18:09 10:32 0:46
2917. Ashley Downs Midvale, UT 4789 F 24 2:17:25 10:29 57 / 212 2917 /4632 1559 /2886 2:19:31 10:39 2:06
2918. Julie Knowlton West Jordan, UT 4492 F 28 2:17:26 10:29 381 / 623 2918 /4632 1560 /2886 2:18:06 10:32 0:40
2919. Suzanne Barlow Salt Lake City, UT 7589 F 43 2:17:27 10:29 139 / 242 2919 /4632 1561 /2886 2:34:25 11:47 16:58
2920. Damon Hutchins West Valley City, UT 6522 M 36 2:17:29 10:29 91 / 166 2920 /4632 1359 /1746 2:17:38 10:30 0:09
2921. Deeann Hutchins West Valley City, UT 6523 F 35 2:17:29 10:29 259 / 435 2921 /4632 1562 /2886 2:17:38 10:30 0:09
2922. Bailey Salt Draper, UT 7597 F 20 2:17:30 10:29 223 / 399 2922 /4632 1563 /2886 2:30:34 11:29 13:04
2923. Sarah X Robinson Pleasant Grove, UT 8184 F 26 2:17:31 10:29 382 / 623 2923 /4632 1564 /2886 2:24:52 11:03 7:21
2924. Diane Walsh Cottonwood Heights, UT 6964 F 26 2:17:32 10:29 383 / 623 2924 /4632 1565 /2886 2:19:47 10:40 2:15
2925. Alisha Dunlavy Henderson, NV 5588 F 26 2:17:34 10:30 384 / 623 2925 /4632 1566 /2886 2:21:09 10:46 3:35
2926. Andrea Davis Green River, WY 5581 F 27 2:17:35 10:30 385 / 623 2926 /4632 1567 /2886 2:18:34 10:34 0:59
2927. Kortney Schultz Riverton, UT 6344 F 23 2:17:35 10:30 224 / 399 2927 /4632 1568 /2886 2:20:25 10:43 2:50
2928. Robert Davidson Sandy, UT 8069 M 14 2:17:36 10:30 11 / 16 2928 /4632 1360 /1746 2:20:11 10:42 2:35
2929. Darien Lanier Orem, UT 5285 F 21 2:17:36 10:30 225 / 399 2929 /4632 1569 /2886 2:23:57 10:59 6:21
2930. Hilary Utley Riverton, UT 5444 F 24 2:17:37 10:30 226 / 399 2930 /4632 1570 /2886 2:20:24 10:43 2:47
2931. Gary Hickman Sandy, UT 6068 M 45 2:17:37 10:30 110 / 133 2931 /4632 1361 /1746 2:21:13 10:46 3:36
2932. Danielle Hendershott Orem, UT 8054 F 25 2:17:38 10:30 386 / 623 2932 /4632 1571 /2886 2:28:56 11:22 11:18
2933. Margaret Wolfe Salt Lake City, UT 6760 F 50 2:17:38 10:30 33 / 94 2933 /4632 1572 /2886 2:19:58 10:41 2:20
2934. Allyson Bateman Henderson, NV 6880 F 37 2:17:39 10:30 260 / 435 2934 /4632 1573 /2886 2:21:14 10:46 3:35
2935. Rylee Hadlock Henderson, NV 6285 F 27 2:17:39 10:30 387 / 623 2935 /4632 1574 /2886 2:21:14 10:46 3:35
2936. Kristin Hancock Washington Terrace, UT 5883 F 20 2:17:39 10:30 227 / 399 2936 /4632 1575 /2886 2:22:35 10:53 4:56
2937. Kim Zisakis Salt Lake City, UT 7163 F 51 2:17:41 10:30 34 / 94 2937 /4632 1576 /2886 2:20:15 10:42 2:34
2938. Barbara Aiono Salt Lake City, UT 7471 F 37 2:17:41 10:30 261 / 435 2938 /4632 1577 /2886 2:20:15 10:42 2:34
2939. Rachele Beaman West Jordan, UT 4078 F 27 2:17:41 10:30 388 / 623 2939 /4632 1578 /2886 2:33:26 11:42 15:45
2940. Ruth Tanner North Salt Lake, UT 6320 F 29 2:17:41 10:30 389 / 623 2940 /4632 1579 /2886 2:34:46 11:48 17:05
2941. Lacey Blodgett Salt Lake City, UT 5186 F 29 2:17:41 10:30 390 / 623 2941 /4632 1580 /2886 2:18:40 10:35 0:59
2942. Sandy Bruderer Herriman, UT 5783 F 37 2:17:42 10:30 262 / 435 2942 /4632 1581 /2886 2:18:06 10:32 0:24
2943. Joshua Besser Salt Lake City, UT 7625 M 38 2:17:42 10:30 218 / 274 2943 /4632 1362 /1746 2:19:03 10:36 1:21
2944. Taylor Rands Salt Lake City, UT 6711 M 16 2:17:42 10:30 33 / 40 2944 /4632 1363 /1746 2:20:17 10:42 2:35
2945. Jodi Johnson Syracuse, UT 6162 F 31 2:17:45 10:30 355 / 594 2945 /4632 1582 /2886 2:21:23 10:47 3:38
2946. Rachel Lingmann Bountiful, UT 7005 F 31 2:17:45 10:30 356 / 594 2946 /4632 1583 /2886 2:23:09 10:55 5:24
2947. Spencer Evenhuis West Valley City, UT 7806 M 31 2:17:45 10:30 266 / 319 2947 /4632 1364 /1746 2:18:46 10:35 1:01
2948. Yvette Poulson Draper, UT 3058 F 31 2:17:45 10:30 58 / 212 2948 /4632 1584 /2886 2:19:44 10:40 1:59
2949. Summer Mull Highland, UT 7151 F 32 2:17:46 10:31 357 / 594 2949 /4632 1585 /2886 2:21:38 10:48 3:52
2950. Emily Lucht Salt Lake City, UT 4906 F 30 2:17:48 10:31 358 / 594 2950 /4632 1586 /2886 2:20:11 10:42 2:23
2951. John Francis Salt Lake City, UT 5023 M 66 2:17:51 10:31 14 / 21 2951 /4632 1365 /1746 2:21:08 10:46 3:17
2952. Brittany Keene Salt Lake City, UT 6071 F 27 2:17:51 10:31 391 / 623 2952 /4632 1587 /2886 2:20:48 10:44 2:57
2953. Cheree Packham Kaysville, UT 4070 F 31 2:17:51 10:31 359 / 594 2953 /4632 1588 /2886 2:19:55 10:40 2:04
2954. Mara Reis Salt Lake City, UT 6072 F 22 2:17:52 10:31 228 / 399 2954 /4632 1589 /2886 2:20:49 10:44 2:57
2955. Ben England Chubbuck, ID 6318 M 33 2:17:53 10:31 267 / 319 2955 /4632 1366 /1746 2:39:56 12:12 22:03
2956. Richard Bateman Twin Falls, ID 4880 M 55 2:17:53 10:31 47 / 63 2956 /4632 1367 /1746 2:24:10 11:00 6:17
2957. Alicia Borja Provo, UT 7145 F 26 2:17:55 10:31 392 / 623 2957 /4632 1590 /2886 2:18:31 10:34 0:36
2958. Eric Fowles Saratoga Springs, UT 6955 M 35 2:17:56 10:31 219 / 274 2958 /4632 1368 /1746 2:23:45 10:58 5:49
2959. Tracy Christman West Jordan, UT 7144 F 38 2:17:57 10:31 263 / 435 2959 /4632 1591 /2886 2:22:04 10:50 4:07
2960. Scott D Larsen Farmington, UT 7955 M 34 2:17:57 10:31 268 / 319 2960 /4632 1369 /1746 2:19:17 10:37 1:20
2961. Janille Parry Orem, UT 7566 F 26 2:17:58 10:31 393 / 623 2961 /4632 1592 /2886 2:21:39 10:48 3:41
2962. Natalie Leavitt Holladay, UT 3634 F 29 2:17:58 10:31 394 / 623 2962 /4632 1593 /2886 2:19:17 10:37 1:19
2963. Katie Gebhardt Boise, ID 7426 F 25 2:17:58 10:31 59 / 212 2963 /4632 1594 /2886 2:20:42 10:44 2:44
2964. Ryan Gardner Sandy, UT 7383 M 38 2:17:59 10:32 92 / 166 2964 /4632 1370 /1746 2:21:57 10:50 3:58
2965. Lisa Sellers Salt Lake City, UT 7645 F 23 2:18:00 10:32 229 / 399 2965 /4632 1595 /2886 2:19:42 10:39 1:42
2966. Cami Harrison Taylorsville, UT 4756 F 21 2:18:00 10:32 230 / 399 2966 /4632 1596 /2886 2:19:42 10:39 1:42
2967. Gina Talbot Sandy, UT 8074 F 52 2:18:01 10:32 35 / 94 2967 /4632 1597 /2886 2:19:48 10:40 1:47
2968. Lynette Hanks Fort Collins, CO 4286 F 46 2:18:01 10:32 70 / 139 2968 /4632 1598 /2886 2:21:24 10:47 3:23
2969. Jana Hakes Twinsburg, OH 6442 F 49 2:18:02 10:32 71 / 139 2969 /4632 1599 /2886 2:19:08 10:37 1:06
2970. Tia Perry Salt Lake City, UT 6287 F 33 2:18:02 10:32 360 / 594 2970 /4632 1600 /2886 2:21:30 10:48 3:28
2971. Daniel Stober West Jordan, UT 7886 M 46 2:18:05 10:32 111 / 133 2971 /4632 1371 /1746 2:20:43 10:44 2:38
2972. Terry Sorenson Riverton, UT 4540 M 42 2:18:06 10:32 141 / 178 2972 /4632 1372 /1746 2:19:36 10:39 1:30
2973. Erika Fuller West Valley City, UT 6402 F 27 2:18:07 10:32 395 / 623 2973 /4632 1601 /2886 2:20:37 10:44 2:30
2974. Brian Allen West Jordan, UT 7077 M 38 2:18:08 10:32 220 / 274 2974 /4632 1373 /1746 2:21:14 10:46 3:06
2975. Stacey Robertson Cheyenne, WY 6979 F 29 2:18:08 10:32 396 / 623 2975 /4632 1602 /2886 2:19:50 10:40 1:42
2976. Nancy Fraire Colorado Springs, CO 3572 F 32 2:18:09 10:32 361 / 594 2976 /4632 1603 /2886 2:23:17 10:56 5:08
2977. Megan Holloway Salt Lake City, UT 4524 F 27 2:18:12 10:33 397 / 623 2977 /4632 1604 /2886 2:19:20 10:38 1:08
2978. Kimi Bayles West Jordan, UT 3892 F 28 2:18:16 10:33 398 / 623 2978 /4632 1605 /2886 2:21:40 10:48 3:24
2979. Amanda Moloney Salt Lake City, UT 7582 F 29 2:18:16 10:33 399 / 623 2979 /4632 1606 /2886 2:21:40 10:48 3:24
2980. Carmen Crane Sandy, UT 3229 F 35 2:18:17 10:33 264 / 435 2980 /4632 1607 /2886 2:25:21 11:05 7:04
2981. Michelle Johnson Sandy, UT 3228 F 44 2:18:18 10:33 140 / 242 2981 /4632 1608 /2886 2:25:21 11:05 7:03
2982. Kenneth Eddington West Jordan, UT 6084 M 41 2:18:19 10:33 142 / 178 2982 /4632 1374 /1746 2:24:41 11:02 6:22
2983. Christine Gilbert Bountiful, UT 5149 F 26 2:18:19 10:33 400 / 623 2983 /4632 1609 /2886 2:20:17 10:42 1:58
2984. Mary Allgier West Jordan, UT 4182 F 35 2:18:20 10:33 265 / 435 2984 /4632 1610 /2886 2:20:42 10:44 2:22
2985. Kolby Lemaster Salt Lake City, UT 6985 M 25 2:18:21 10:33 204 / 249 2985 /4632 1375 /1746 2:19:24 10:38 1:03
2986. Helen Duckworth Washington, UT 8182 F 33 2:18:21 10:33 362 / 594 2986 /4632 1611 /2886 2:23:49 10:58 5:28
2987. Sheena Foulk Taylorsville, UT 6882 F 25 2:18:21 10:33 401 / 623 2987 /4632 1612 /2886 2:19:24 10:38 1:03
2988. Kendra Harvey Bloomington, IL 5524 F 34 2:18:24 10:33 363 / 594 2988 /4632 1613 /2886 2:22:58 10:54 4:34
2989. Deanna Merrill Vail, AZ 7576 F 31 2:18:24 10:33 364 / 594 2989 /4632 1614 /2886 2:22:58 10:54 4:34
2990. Lisa Eskesen West Jordan, UT 7821 F 30 2:18:24 10:33 365 / 594 2990 /4632 1615 /2886 2:21:28 10:47 3:04
2991. Crystal Giordano Ogden, UT 5446 F 30 2:18:27 10:34 366 / 594 2991 /4632 1616 /2886 2:32:33 11:38 14:06
2992. Audri Ende Bountiful, UT 8072 F 29 2:18:27 10:34 402 / 623 2992 /4632 1617 /2886 2:25:33 11:06 7:06
2993. Kristin Gardner Salt Lake City, UT 4823 F 23 2:18:28 10:34 231 / 399 2993 /4632 1618 /2886 2:38:16 12:04 19:48
2994. Amy Gore Salt Lake City, UT 6679 F 25 2:18:29 10:34 403 / 623 2994 /4632 1619 /2886 2:19:33 10:39 1:04
2995. Shadie Blake West Jordan, UT 3640 F 30 2:18:29 10:34 367 / 594 2995 /4632 1620 /2886 2:37:48 12:02 19:19
2996. Lucas Blake West Jordan, UT 3750 M 30 2:18:29 10:34 269 / 319 2996 /4632 1376 /1746 2:37:48 12:02 19:19
2997. Sasha Hamel Salt Lake City, UT 5553 F 36 2:18:30 10:34 266 / 435 2997 /4632 1621 /2886 2:19:11 10:37 0:41
2998. Jessica Williamson Pearland, TX 4698 F 26 2:18:30 10:34 404 / 623 2998 /4632 1622 /2886 2:20:43 10:44 2:13
2999. Walter Williamson Pearland, TX 4697 M 27 2:18:31 10:34 93 / 166 2999 /4632 1377 /1746 2:20:44 10:44 2:13
3000. Cortney Black Provo, UT 3175 F 21 2:18:32 10:34 232 / 399 3000 /4632 1623 /2886 2:19:02 10:36 0:30
3001. Mark Haight West Jordan, UT 4091 M 18 2:18:33 10:34 34 / 40 3001 /4632 1378 /1746 2:23:41 10:58 5:08
3002. Gabrielle Shumway South Jordan, UT 7678 F 11 2:18:34 10:34 2 / 5 3002 /4632 1624 /2886 2:24:02 10:59 5:28
3003. Dina Kohler Sandy, UT 5150 F 40 2:18:34 10:34 141 / 242 3003 /4632 1625 /2886 2:39:35 12:10 21:01
3004. Amanda Sorensen Saratoga Springs, UT 5602 F 26 2:18:35 10:34 405 / 623 3004 /4632 1626 /2886 2:27:50 11:17 9:15
3005. Callie Bjerregaard Sandy, UT 6610 F 33 2:18:35 10:34 368 / 594 3005 /4632 1627 /2886 2:39:33 12:10 20:58
3006. Deena Denning Sandy, UT 5409 F 40 2:18:35 10:34 142 / 242 3006 /4632 1628 /2886 2:39:34 12:10 20:59
3007. Natalie Gleave Sandy, UT 5074 F 37 2:18:36 10:34 267 / 435 3007 /4632 1629 /2886 2:39:34 12:10 20:58
3008. Kreg Koford South Jordan, UT 4251 M 34 2:18:36 10:34 94 / 166 3008 /4632 1379 /1746 2:24:13 11:00 5:37
3009. Brooks Davis Logan, UT 4311 M 36 2:18:36 10:34 95 / 166 3009 /4632 1380 /1746 2:24:13 11:00 5:37
3010. Jennifer Moe Sandy, UT 6907 F 38 2:18:37 10:34 268 / 435 3010 /4632 1630 /2886 2:39:36 12:10 20:59
3011. Sadie Guymon West Jordan, UT 7930 F 25 2:18:39 10:35 406 / 623 3011 /4632 1631 /2886 2:40:51 12:16 22:12
3012. Marco Ireland Salt Lake City, UT 7547 M 41 2:18:40 10:35 96 / 166 3012 /4632 1381 /1746 2:22:34 10:53 3:54
3013. Julie Stauffer West Jordan, UT 3324 F 27 2:18:41 10:35 407 / 623 3013 /4632 1632 /2886 2:19:30 10:38 0:49
3014. Erik Rosvall Logan, UT 3431 M 28 2:18:42 10:35 205 / 249 3014 /4632 1382 /1746 2:24:23 11:01 5:41
3015. Amy Plaizier Farmington, UT 7573 F 28 2:18:43 10:35 408 / 623 3015 /4632 1633 /2886 2:20:23 10:43 1:40
3016. Robyn Topham Holladay, UT 3444 F 38 2:18:44 10:35 269 / 435 3016 /4632 1634 /2886 2:21:49 10:49 3:05
3017. Richard Porter Salt Lake City, UT 3865 M 32 2:18:45 10:35 270 / 319 3017 /4632 1383 /1746 2:19:24 10:38 0:39
3018. Bill Elmwood Midvale, UT 8005 M 57 2:18:48 10:35 48 / 63 3018 /4632 1384 /1746 2:19:33 10:39 0:45
3019. Hollie Holman Salt Lake City, UT 4374 F 33 2:18:48 10:35 369 / 594 3019 /4632 1635 /2886 2:24:09 11:00 5:21
3020. Alexandra Wright West Valley City, UT 3946 F 24 2:18:48 10:35 233 / 399 3020 /4632 1636 /2886 2:22:52 10:54 4:04
3021. Reha Deal Salt Lake City, UT 5195 F 41 2:18:48 10:35 143 / 242 3021 /4632 1637 /2886 2:23:09 10:55 4:21
3022. Aaron Barlow Murray, UT 5175 M 25 2:18:48 10:35 206 / 249 3022 /4632 1385 /1746 2:23:42 10:58 4:54
3023. Saundra Buys Salt Lake City, UT 4108 F 57 2:18:48 10:35 22 / 59 3023 /4632 1638 /2886 2:23:09 10:55 4:21
3024. Kami Wardle Salt Lake City, UT 5805 F 36 2:18:49 10:35 270 / 435 3024 /4632 1639 /2886 2:23:40 10:58 4:51
3025. Kristy Healey Sandy, UT 4464 F 38 2:18:50 10:35 271 / 435 3025 /4632 1640 /2886 2:22:49 10:54 3:59
3026. Shawn Clark Midvale, UT 6225 M 25 2:18:51 10:35 97 / 166 3026 /4632 1386 /1746 2:24:53 11:03 6:02
3027. Janae Arancibia Layton, UT 4867 F 43 2:18:52 10:36 144 / 242 3027 /4632 1641 /2886 2:21:45 10:49 2:53
3028. Emily Rydman Layton, UT 4865 F 35 2:18:52 10:36 272 / 435 3028 /4632 1642 /2886 2:21:44 10:49 2:52
3029. Sally Zlotnick Layton, UT 5064 F 38 2:18:52 10:36 273 / 435 3029 /4632 1643 /2886 2:21:44 10:49 2:52
3030. Whitney Elder Provo, UT 6211 F 20 2:18:53 10:36 234 / 399 3030 /4632 1644 /2886 2:22:39 10:53 3:46
3031. Katelyn Grinder Riverton, UT 3344 F 24 2:18:54 10:36 235 / 399 3031 /4632 1645 /2886 2:25:18 11:05 6:24
3032. Andrew Klinker Salt Lake City, UT 6537 M 28 2:18:56 10:36 207 / 249 3032 /4632 1387 /1746 2:21:57 10:50 3:01
3033. Isaac Davidson Murray, UT 7946 M 21 2:18:57 10:36 125 / 143 3033 /4632 1388 /1746 2:24:49 11:03 5:52
3034. Brent Dicou Morgan, UT 4928 M 48 2:18:58 10:36 98 / 166 3034 /4632 1389 /1746 2:24:08 11:00 5:10
3035. Iva Grady West Palm Beach, FL 3903 F 56 2:18:59 10:36 23 / 59 3035 /4632 1646 /2886 2:20:00 10:41 1:01
3036. Maren Nilsen Farmington, UT 5168 F 21 2:19:00 10:36 236 / 399 3036 /4632 1647 /2886 2:20:53 10:45 1:53
3037. Lori Derrick Bountiful, UT 5958 F 31 2:19:01 10:36 370 / 594 3037 /4632 1648 /2886 2:19:50 10:40 0:49
3038. Trina Di Stefano Thunder Bay, ON 6196 F 40 2:19:02 10:36 145 / 242 3038 /4632 1649 /2886 2:24:39 11:02 5:37
3039. Sue Cichelli Kempton, PA 4919 F 58 2:19:02 10:36 24 / 59 3039 /4632 1650 /2886 2:19:30 10:38 0:28
3040. Shane Carroll Sioux Lookout, ON 6197 M 40 2:19:02 10:36 99 / 166 3040 /4632 1390 /1746 2:24:39 11:02 5:37
3041. Holli Johnson Salt Lake City, UT 5984 F 29 2:19:03 10:36 409 / 623 3041 /4632 1651 /2886 2:23:13 10:55 4:10
3042. Angie Jackson Kemmerer, WY 5892 F 35 2:19:06 10:37 274 / 435 3042 /4632 1652 /2886 2:24:30 11:01 5:24
3043. Summer Briggs Murray, UT 5884 F 31 2:19:08 10:37 371 / 594 3043 /4632 1653 /2886 2:32:53 11:40 13:45
3044. Shara Hillier Salt Lake City, UT 4099 F 30 2:19:08 10:37 372 / 594 3044 /4632 1654 /2886 2:20:29 10:43 1:21
3045. Darryl Larson West Valley City, UT 3252 M 48 2:19:12 10:37 112 / 133 3045 /4632 1391 /1746 2:20:59 10:45 1:47
3046. Kimberley Larson West Valley City, UT 3251 F 45 2:19:12 10:37 72 / 139 3046 /4632 1655 /2886 2:20:59 10:45 1:47
3047. Karina Labrum Riverton, UT 6113 F 34 2:19:12 10:37 373 / 594 3047 /4632 1656 /2886 2:24:17 11:00 5:05
3048. Sarah Lamb Saratoga Springs, UT 5994 F 30 2:19:14 10:37 374 / 594 3048 /4632 1657 /2886 2:28:19 11:19 9:05
3049. Bethann Foster Salt Lake City, UT 7744 F 26 2:19:14 10:37 410 / 623 3049 /4632 1658 /2886 2:26:56 11:12 7:42
3050. Denise O'Bryan Murray, UT 3514 F 39 2:19:15 10:37 275 / 435 3050 /4632 1659 /2886 2:24:55 11:03 5:40
3051. Kristin Zesiger North Salt Lake, UT 3545 F 38 2:19:15 10:37 276 / 435 3051 /4632 1660 /2886 2:24:55 11:03 5:40
3052. Genevieve Lake Castle Dale, UT 6250 F 66 2:19:16 10:37 1 / 3 3052 /4632 1661 /2886 2:23:43 10:58 4:27
3053. Wendy Checketts Riverton, UT 5355 F 37 2:19:16 10:37 277 / 435 3053 /4632 1662 /2886 2:30:49 11:30 11:33
3054. Andrew Vogt Salt Lake City, UT 6022 M 25 2:19:18 10:38 208 / 249 3054 /4632 1392 /1746 2:36:58 11:58 17:40
3055. Katherine Beresford Salt Lake City, UT 5386 F 31 2:19:19 10:38 60 / 212 3055 /4632 1663 /2886 2:24:11 11:00 4:52
3056. Kim Durfey Cardston, AB 6658 F 43 2:19:20 10:38 146 / 242 3056 /4632 1664 /2886 2:21:23 10:47 2:03
3057. Shellie Brown Las Vegas, NV 4180 F 34 2:19:20 10:38 375 / 594 3057 /4632 1665 /2886 2:43:24 12:28 24:04
3058. Rita Campbell Cardston, AB 6655 F 42 2:19:20 10:38 147 / 242 3058 /4632 1666 /2886 2:21:23 10:47 2:03
3059. Terrie Kermizis Park City, UT 4873 F 37 2:19:21 10:38 278 / 435 3059 /4632 1667 /2886 2:30:37 11:29 11:16
3060. Daniel Putnam South Jordan, UT 6079 M 32 2:19:22 10:38 100 / 166 3060 /4632 1393 /1746 2:24:00 10:59 4:38
3061. Bradley McLeese Salt Lake City, UT 4758 M 41 2:19:22 10:38 143 / 178 3061 /4632 1394 /1746 2:22:42 10:53 3:20
3062. John Ballou Sandy, UT 8033 M 37 2:19:23 10:38 221 / 274 3062 /4632 1395 /1746 2:23:47 10:58 4:24
3063. Rikki Jackson South Jordan, UT 4055 F 29 2:19:32 10:39 61 / 212 3063 /4632 1668 /2886 2:23:45 10:58 4:13
3064. Danielle Olsen Herriman, UT 3641 F 34 2:19:32 10:39 376 / 594 3064 /4632 1669 /2886 2:19:38 10:39 0:06
3065. Melissa Loock South Weber, UT 3809 F 28 2:19:33 10:39 411 / 623 3065 /4632 1670 /2886 2:25:53 11:08 6:20
3066. Emily Dayton West Jordan, UT 3986 F 24 2:19:33 10:39 237 / 399 3066 /4632 1671 /2886 2:25:53 11:08 6:20
3067. Paul Kruger West Valley City, UT 5988 M 32 2:19:33 10:39 271 / 319 3067 /4632 1396 /1746 2:23:12 10:55 3:39
3068. Maggie Anderson Midvale, UT 5854 F 28 2:19:35 10:39 412 / 623 3068 /4632 1672 /2886 2:23:06 10:55 3:31
3069. Travis Lamb Saratoga Springs, UT 5995 M 36 2:19:35 10:39 222 / 274 3069 /4632 1397 /1746 2:28:42 11:21 9:07
3070. Seth Hiatt Syracuse, UT 5120 M 37 2:19:36 10:39 101 / 166 3070 /4632 1398 /1746 2:23:03 10:55 3:27
3071. Jillian Gerber Sandy, UT 8231 F 33 2:19:37 10:39 377 / 594 3071 /4632 1673 /2886 2:28:56 11:22 9:19
3072. Kathy Mills West Jordan, UT 4288 F 43 2:19:40 10:39 148 / 242 3072 /4632 1674 /2886 2:33:40 11:43 14:00
3073. Reed Howe Henderson, NV 7039 M 38 2:19:40 10:39 223 / 274 3073 /4632 1399 /1746 2:22:28 10:52 2:48
3074. Heather McDonald Tooele, UT 6307 F 24 2:19:41 10:39 238 / 399 3074 /4632 1675 /2886 2:29:39 11:25 9:58
3075. Scott Benson Murray, UT 3725 M 33 2:19:42 10:39 272 / 319 3075 /4632 1400 /1746 2:25:23 11:05 5:41
3076. Mona Davis Washington, UT 3420 F 56 2:19:43 10:39 25 / 59 3076 /4632 1676 /2886 2:23:06 10:55 3:23
3077. Ryan Cleverly Woods Cross, UT 7716 M 31 2:19:44 10:40 273 / 319 3077 /4632 1401 /1746 2:20:30 10:43 0:46
3078. Kristina Nielsen Salt Lake City, UT 7622 F 20 2:19:44 10:40 239 / 399 3078 /4632 1677 /2886 2:23:19 10:56 3:35
3079. Patrice Kennedy Sandy, UT 4708 F 55 2:19:44 10:40 26 / 59 3079 /4632 1678 /2886 2:22:36 10:53 2:52
3080. Javier Zubiate Roosevelt, UT 5626 M 15 2:19:44 10:40 35 / 40 3080 /4632 1402 /1746 2:22:43 10:53 2:59
3081. Sylvia Robison Broomfield, CO 4079 F 49 2:19:46 10:40 73 / 139 3081 /4632 1679 /2886 2:22:16 10:51 2:30
3082. Michael Dulle Holladay, UT 7301 M 37 2:19:47 10:40 224 / 274 3082 /4632 1403 /1746 2:21:58 10:50 2:11
3083. Melissa Weber Salt Lake City, UT 5917 F 38 2:19:47 10:40 279 / 435 3083 /4632 1680 /2886 2:23:35 10:57 3:48
3084. Scott Earl Lehi, UT 6088 M 36 2:19:48 10:40 225 / 274 3084 /4632 1404 /1746 2:24:35 11:02 4:47
3085. Amy Johnson Logan, UT 5997 F 31 2:19:48 10:40 378 / 594 3085 /4632 1681 /2886 2:22:46 10:53 2:58
3086. Robert Wisz Chicago, IL 3298 M 49 2:19:49 10:40 113 / 133 3086 /4632 1405 /1746 2:29:14 11:23 9:25
3087. Tim Gertsch West Valley City, UT 3682 M 24 2:19:49 10:40 126 / 143 3087 /4632 1406 /1746 2:23:28 10:57 3:39
3088. Stacey Leavitt Orem, UT 6309 F 19 2:19:51 10:40 240 / 399 3088 /4632 1682 /2886 2:21:45 10:49 1:54
3089. Christine Shores Orem, UT 6788 F 28 2:19:52 10:40 413 / 623 3089 /4632 1683 /2886 2:21:45 10:49 1:53
3090. Kristen Snow South Jordan, UT 3918 F 26 2:19:53 10:40 414 / 623 3090 /4632 1684 /2886 2:23:05 10:55 3:12
3091. Maureen Mitchell Medford, OR 7380 F 44 2:19:56 10:40 149 / 242 3091 /4632 1685 /2886 2:23:04 10:55 3:08
3092. Valerie Waite North Salt Lake, UT 4111 F 42 2:19:56 10:40 150 / 242 3092 /4632 1686 /2886 2:23:04 10:55 3:08
3093. Leisa Monahan Eagle Mountain, UT 6518 F 27 2:19:57 10:41 415 / 623 3093 /4632 1687 /2886 2:23:40 10:58 3:43
3094. Jessica Marcum Salt Lake City, UT 5255 F 21 2:19:58 10:41 241 / 399 3094 /4632 1688 /2886 2:21:45 10:49 1:47
3095. Amanda Heninger Layton, UT 5587 F 26 2:19:59 10:41 62 / 212 3095 /4632 1689 /2886 2:26:04 11:09 6:05
3096. Yvonne Ruiz Diaz West Jordan, UT 3056 F 31 2:20:00 10:41 63 / 212 3096 /4632 1690 /2886 2:22:00 10:50 2:00
3097. Natalie Simpson Salt Lake City, UT 7070 F 29 2:20:00 10:41 416 / 623 3097 /4632 1691 /2886 2:24:45 11:02 4:45
3098. Lindsay Lauck Farmington, UT 7053 F 29 2:20:00 10:41 417 / 623 3098 /4632 1692 /2886 2:23:40 10:58 3:40
3099. Carrie Christensen Salt Lake City, UT 5750 F 35 2:20:00 10:41 280 / 435 3099 /4632 1693 /2886 2:23:19 10:56 3:19
3100. Dan Christensen Bountiful, UT 5004 M 43 2:20:00 10:41 102 / 166 3100 /4632 1407 /1746 2:23:20 10:56 3:20
3101. Mariah Edden West Jordan, UT 3207 F 29 2:20:02 10:41 418 / 623 3101 /4632 1694 /2886 2:24:05 10:59 4:03
3102. Rachal Milford Draper, UT 5525 F 38 2:20:03 10:41 281 / 435 3102 /4632 1695 /2886 2:24:41 11:02 4:38
3103. Emilie Manhart Hampden, ME 4977 F 36 2:20:03 10:41 282 / 435 3103 /4632 1696 /2886 2:22:14 10:51 2:11
3104. Kelly Taylor West Valley City, UT 7775 F 51 2:20:03 10:41 36 / 94 3104 /4632 1697 /2886 2:23:19 10:56 3:16
3105. Chezlie Jedrziewski Salt Lake City, UT 7083 F 28 2:20:08 10:41 419 / 623 3105 /4632 1698 /2886 2:26:30 11:11 6:22
3106. Jeff Sheppard Orem, UT 4762 M 24 2:20:08 10:41 103 / 166 3106 /4632 1408 /1746 2:29:13 11:23 9:05
3107. Jennifer Bjorklund Salt Lake City, UT 4212 F 30 2:20:09 10:41 379 / 594 3107 /4632 1699 /2886 2:21:30 10:48 1:21
3108. Tina Hazlett West Jordan, UT 6500 F 31 2:20:12 10:42 380 / 594 3108 /4632 1700 /2886 2:22:07 10:50 1:55
3109. Kathryn Price Sandy, UT 7563 F 45 2:20:14 10:42 74 / 139 3109 /4632 1701 /2886 2:25:26 11:06 5:12
3110. Brad Wolvington Salt Lake City, UT 8194 M 40 2:20:15 10:42 144 / 178 3110 /4632 1409 /1746 2:26:00 11:08 5:45
3111. Mark Woodmansee Provo, UT 7108 M 47 2:20:15 10:42 104 / 166 3111 /4632 1410 /1746 2:22:26 10:52 2:11
3112. Gordon Carmen Salt Lake City, UT 6582 M 50 2:20:16 10:42 83 / 106 3112 /4632 1411 /1746 2:24:00 10:59 3:44
3113. Kelly Christensen Salt Lake City, UT 7677 F 26 2:20:21 10:42 64 / 212 3113 /4632 1702 /2886 2:25:43 11:07 5:22
3114. McKenzie Smoot Centerville, UT 4840 F 20 2:20:22 10:42 65 / 212 3114 /4632 1703 /2886 2:30:32 11:29 10:10
3115. Eric Hu Salt Lake City, UT 3269 M 25 2:20:22 10:42 209 / 249 3115 /4632 1412 /1746 2:22:40 10:53 2:18
3116. Aaron Raymond American Fork, UT 4475 M 33 2:20:24 10:43 274 / 319 3116 /4632 1413 /1746 2:24:52 11:03 4:28
3117. Aimee Raymond American Fork, UT 4474 F 32 2:20:24 10:43 381 / 594 3117 /4632 1704 /2886 2:24:53 11:03 4:29
3118. Jeffrey Fawcett Riverside, CA 6609 M 38 2:20:25 10:43 105 / 166 3118 /4632 1414 /1746 2:23:57 10:59 3:32
3119. Cory Cook Riverton, UT 7366 M 39 2:20:26 10:43 226 / 274 3119 /4632 1415 /1746 2:26:15 11:09 5:49
3120. Angie Cook Riverton, UT 7368 F 37 2:20:26 10:43 283 / 435 3120 /4632 1705 /2886 2:26:15 11:09 5:49
3121. Natalie Thomas Kaysville, UT 4452 F 37 2:20:27 10:43 284 / 435 3121 /4632 1706 /2886 2:33:15 11:41 12:48
3122. Nicole Devey Salt Lake City, UT 6974 F 26 2:20:27 10:43 420 / 623 3122 /4632 1707 /2886 2:21:14 10:46 0:47
3123. Heather Julander Brigham City, UT 4340 F 34 2:20:27 10:43 382 / 594 3123 /4632 1708 /2886 2:26:53 11:12 6:26
3124. Angela Barlow Taylorsville, UT 5427 F 28 2:20:27 10:43 421 / 623 3124 /4632 1709 /2886 2:28:53 11:21 8:26
3125. Darin Cleverly Bountiful, UT 6973 M 26 2:20:27 10:43 210 / 249 3125 /4632 1416 /1746 2:21:15 10:46 0:48
3126. Tammy Stevenson Salt Lake City, UT 7338 F 40 2:20:27 10:43 66 / 212 3126 /4632 1710 /2886 2:25:23 11:05 4:56
3127. Kristin Harrison Sandy, UT 4245 F 46 2:20:28 10:43 75 / 139 3127 /4632 1711 /2886 2:26:26 11:10 5:58
3128. Andrea McAffee Pleasant Grove, UT 4850 F 20 2:20:28 10:43 242 / 399 3128 /4632 1712 /2886 2:22:30 10:52 2:02
3129. Makelle Macrum Layton, UT 3515 F 20 2:20:28 10:43 243 / 399 3129 /4632 1713 /2886 2:22:30 10:52 2:02
3130. Lisa Fuellenbach St George, UT 3593 F 33 2:20:29 10:43 383 / 594 3130 /4632 1714 /2886 2:21:13 10:46 0:44
3131. Jeanne Nielson Saint George, UT 3594 F 32 2:20:29 10:43 384 / 594 3131 /4632 1715 /2886 2:21:13 10:46 0:44
3132. Annie Frazier Salt Lake City, UT 5016 F 32 2:20:29 10:43 385 / 594 3132 /4632 1716 /2886 2:26:59 11:13 6:30
3133. Kimberly Martinez West Haven, UT 7486 F 34 2:20:30 10:43 386 / 594 3133 /4632 1717 /2886 2:25:10 11:04 4:40
3134. Jenna Reed Salt Lake City, UT 7339 F 12 2:20:31 10:43 8 / 21 3134 /4632 1718 /2886 2:25:22 11:05 4:51
3135. Abigail Hill Salt Lake City, UT 7191 F 13 2:20:31 10:43 9 / 21 3135 /4632 1719 /2886 2:25:23 11:05 4:52
3136. Stein Ingebrigtsen Salt Lake City, UT 3549 M 31 2:20:31 10:43 275 / 319 3136 /4632 1417 /1746 2:24:59 11:04 4:28
3137. Jody Engar Salt Lake City, UT 7455 F 42 2:20:33 10:43 151 / 242 3137 /4632 1720 /2886 2:26:26 11:10 5:53
3138. Kevin Allred Layton, UT 5058 M 46 2:20:33 10:43 114 / 133 3138 /4632 1418 /1746 2:24:16 11:00 3:43
3139. Diana Lee West Jordan, UT 5941 F 44 2:20:34 10:43 152 / 242 3139 /4632 1721 /2886 2:41:10 12:18 20:36
3140. Julie Peterson Salt Lake City, UT 4124 F 45 2:20:38 10:44 76 / 139 3140 /4632 1722 /2886 2:23:19 10:56 2:41
3141. Deelayna Hurst Henderson, NV 6674 F 36 2:20:39 10:44 285 / 435 3141 /4632 1723 /2886 2:26:50 11:12 6:11
3142. Martina Williamson Salt Lake City, UT 7318 F 45 2:20:39 10:44 77 / 139 3142 /4632 1724 /2886 2:24:44 11:02 4:05
3143. Mark Unruh Salt Lake City, UT 7134 M 50 2:20:40 10:44 84 / 106 3143 /4632 1419 /1746 2:25:12 11:05 4:32
3144. Kristin Mahfood West Jordan, UT 6004 F 24 2:20:40 10:44 244 / 399 3144 /4632 1725 /2886 2:24:58 11:03 4:18
3145. John Mahfood West Jordan, UT 6005 M 25 2:20:41 10:44 211 / 249 3145 /4632 1420 /1746 2:24:58 11:03 4:17
3146. Alexis Harston Sandy, UT 7571 F 27 2:20:41 10:44 422 / 623 3146 /4632 1726 /2886 2:22:44 10:53 2:03
3147. Lisa Bradfield Riverton, UT 6271 F 48 2:20:41 10:44 78 / 139 3147 /4632 1727 /2886 2:25:32 11:06 4:51
3148. Kathy Delpino Sandy, UT 3358 F 47 2:20:44 10:44 79 / 139 3148 /4632 1728 /2886 2:24:49 11:03 4:05
3149. Joanna Walker Salt Lake City, UT 6232 F 30 2:20:45 10:44 387 / 594 3149 /4632 1729 /2886 2:24:41 11:02 3:56
3150. Andrea Jenkins Logan, UT 6420 F 24 2:20:48 10:44 245 / 399 3150 /4632 1730 /2886 2:26:41 11:11 5:53
3151. Eric Bjorklund Holladay, UT 7092 M 57 2:20:48 10:44 106 / 166 3151 /4632 1421 /1746 2:25:31 11:06 4:43
3152. Tyler Smith Highland, UT 5972 M 48 2:20:49 10:44 115 / 133 3152 /4632 1422 /1746 2:26:02 11:08 5:13
3153. Danielle Smith Highland, UT 5971 F 20 2:20:49 10:44 246 / 399 3153 /4632 1731 /2886 2:26:02 11:08 5:13
3154. Janet Shafizadeh Sandy, UT 5199 F 36 2:20:50 10:45 286 / 435 3154 /4632 1732 /2886 2:24:24 11:01 3:34
3155. Scott Weaver Henderson, NV 6618 M 57 2:20:52 10:45 49 / 63 3155 /4632 1423 /1746 2:26:29 11:10 5:37
3156. Cassie Gallagher West Jordan, UT 4582 F 20 2:20:53 10:45 247 / 399 3156 /4632 1733 /2886 2:39:42 12:11 18:49
3157. Amy Juett Salt Lake City, UT 4568 F 27 2:20:53 10:45 423 / 623 3157 /4632 1734 /2886 2:39:42 12:11 18:49
3158. Camryn Richard Sandy, UT 6709 F 9 2:20:54 10:45 3 / 5 3158 /4632 1735 /2886 2:23:46 10:58 2:52
3159. Tara Owens-Smith Seabrook, TX 5295 F 30 2:20:56 10:45 388 / 594 3159 /4632 1736 /2886 2:26:39 11:11 5:43
3160. Landis Hammond Salt Lake City, UT 5361 M 17 2:20:58 10:45 36 / 40 3160 /4632 1424 /1746 2:21:26 10:47 0:28
3161. Stacy Harline Draper, UT 5246 F 39 2:20:58 10:45 287 / 435 3161 /4632 1737 /2886 2:34:56 11:49 13:58
3162. Elly Carter Salt Lake City, UT 7672 F 28 2:20:58 10:45 424 / 623 3162 /4632 1738 /2886 2:23:24 10:56 2:26
3163. Jessica Rosenhan Herriman, UT 6270 F 32 2:20:59 10:45 389 / 594 3163 /4632 1739 /2886 2:42:55 12:26 21:56
3164. Ann Smith Holladay, UT 7619 F 35 2:20:59 10:45 288 / 435 3164 /4632 1740 /2886 2:23:25 10:56 2:26
3165. Jennifer Benson Roosevelt, UT 5563 F 28 2:21:00 10:45 67 / 212 3165 /4632 1741 /2886 2:27:49 11:17 6:49
3166. Danniel Fox Kemmerer, WY 5564 F 26 2:21:00 10:45 68 / 212 3166 /4632 1742 /2886 2:27:50 11:17 6:50
3167. Annie Workman Salt Lake City, UT 3711 F 25 2:21:01 10:45 425 / 623 3167 /4632 1743 /2886 2:22:57 10:54 1:56
3168. Sarah Sundahl Salt Lake City, UT 8150 F 22 2:21:02 10:45 248 / 399 3168 /4632 1744 /2886 2:26:11 11:09 5:09
3169. Marianne Sevy West Jordan, UT 5379 F 27 2:21:03 10:46 426 / 623 3169 /4632 1745 /2886 2:38:42 12:06 17:39
3170. Samantha Passey Vernal, UT 7633 F 28 2:21:05 10:46 427 / 623 3170 /4632 1746 /2886 2:27:11 11:14 6:06
3171. Rachel Andersen Sandy, UT 3979 F 24 2:21:06 10:46 69 / 212 3171 /4632 1747 /2886 2:27:50 11:17 6:44
3172. Kristen Wilde Tooele, UT 4433 F 37 2:21:06 10:46 70 / 212 3172 /4632 1748 /2886 2:22:50 10:54 1:44
3173. Elizabeth X Young Sandy, UT 6712 F 15 2:21:06 10:46 17 / 35 3173 /4632 1749 /2886 2:23:58 10:59 2:52
3174. Heather Kelly Morgan, UT 6441 F 34 2:21:11 10:46 71 / 212 3174 /4632 1750 /2886 2:25:07 11:04 3:56
3175. Marie Roberts Orem, UT 7651 F 33 2:21:11 10:46 390 / 594 3175 /4632 1751 /2886 2:23:22 10:56 2:11
3176. Annmarie Curran Draper, UT 5957 F 43 2:21:13 10:46 153 / 242 3176 /4632 1752 /2886 2:25:30 11:06 4:17
3177. Amy Charpentier Scandia, MN 4547 F 23 2:21:14 10:46 249 / 399 3177 /4632 1753 /2886 2:23:44 10:58 2:30
3178. Jennifer Pecquet Draper, UT 3169 F 48 2:21:14 10:46 80 / 139 3178 /4632 1754 /2886 2:23:06 10:55 1:52
3179. Piper Remington Salt Lake City, UT 7137 F 53 2:21:15 10:46 37 / 94 3179 /4632 1755 /2886 2:26:00 11:08 4:45
3180. Gilbert Redd Salt Lake City, UT 8004 M 39 2:21:16 10:47 227 / 274 3180 /4632 1425 /1746 2:27:02 11:13 5:46
3181. Amanda Mosleth Salt Lake City, UT 3774 F 28 2:21:20 10:47 428 / 623 3181 /4632 1756 /2886 2:26:24 11:10 5:04
3182. Katie Konenkamp Black Hawk, SD 5711 F 35 2:21:22 10:47 289 / 435 3182 /4632 1757 /2886 2:25:02 11:04 3:40
3183. Whitney Williams Farmington, UT 8146 F 30 2:21:23 10:47 391 / 594 3183 /4632 1758 /2886 2:42:07 12:22 20:44
3184. Alison Beckstrand Sandy, UT 6716 F 10 2:21:23 10:47 4 / 5 3184 /4632 1759 /2886 2:24:15 11:00 2:52
3185. Brent Thomsen South Jordan, UT 6861 M 33 2:21:23 10:47 276 / 319 3185 /4632 1426 /1746 2:39:58 12:12 18:35
3186. Jason Gardner Sandy, UT 7535 M 36 2:21:24 10:47 228 / 274 3186 /4632 1427 /1746 2:25:23 11:05 3:59
3187. Kimberly Capalbo West Valley City, UT 5450 F 22 2:21:24 10:47 250 / 399 3187 /4632 1760 /2886 2:25:37 11:06 4:13
3188. Nicole Robinson Blackfoot, ID 7557 F 35 2:21:27 10:47 290 / 435 3188 /4632 1761 /2886 2:38:52 12:07 17:25
3189. Jennifer Karren Salt Lake City, UT 5932 F 30 2:21:27 10:47 392 / 594 3189 /4632 1762 /2886 2:27:27 11:15 6:00
3190. Maegan Dixon South Jordan, UT 7429 F 15 2:21:27 10:47 18 / 35 3190 /4632 1763 /2886 2:21:52 10:49 0:25
3191. Kristina Tree Salt Lake City, UT 7344 F 27 2:21:27 10:47 429 / 623 3191 /4632 1764 /2886 2:27:27 11:15 6:00
3192. Paige Hyde Blackfoot, ID 7618 F 36 2:21:28 10:47 72 / 212 3192 /4632 1765 /2886 2:38:52 12:07 17:24
3193. Sarah Dixon South Jordan, UT 7428 F 14 2:21:28 10:47 10 / 21 3193 /4632 1766 /2886 2:21:52 10:49 0:24
3194. Ruth Greensides West Valley City, UT 3740 F 30 2:21:29 10:48 393 / 594 3194 /4632 1767 /2886 2:29:08 11:23 7:39
3195. Sarah Ober Garden City, ID 4672 F 26 2:21:31 10:48 73 / 212 3195 /4632 1768 /2886 2:26:12 11:09 4:41
3196. Kenneth Sousa Bountiful, UT 7285 M 38 2:21:32 10:48 107 / 166 3196 /4632 1428 /1746 2:24:48 11:03 3:16
3197. Ned Heitz Riverton, UT 3990 M 0 2:21:32 10:48 1 / 2 3197 /4632 1429 /1746 2:26:13 11:09 4:41
3198. Mark Richards Sandy, UT 5242 M 28 2:21:33 10:48 212 / 249 3198 /4632 1430 /1746 2:25:47 11:07 4:14
3199. Jessie Taylor Salt Lake City, UT 3532 F 37 2:21:33 10:48 291 / 435 3199 /4632 1769 /2886 2:26:46 11:12 5:13
3200. Natalie Hegewald Lehi, UT 5516 F 33 2:21:33 10:48 394 / 594 3200 /4632 1770 /2886 2:25:46 11:07 4:13
3201. Douglas Morgan Holladay, UT 5066 M 49 2:21:36 10:48 108 / 166 3201 /4632 1431 /1746 2:28:32 11:20 6:56
3202. Janet Hansen Bloomfield Hills, MI 7302 F 55 2:21:36 10:48 27 / 59 3202 /4632 1771 /2886 2:25:18 11:05 3:42
3203. Maria Martinez-Torres Salt Lake City, UT 7210 F 41 2:21:37 10:48 74 / 212 3203 /4632 1772 /2886 2:27:09 11:13 5:32
3204. Andrea Aguirre Midvale, UT 5777 F 28 2:21:38 10:48 75 / 212 3204 /4632 1773 /2886 2:24:07 11:00 2:29
3205. Diego Godoy North Salt Lake City, UT 7691 M 32 2:21:43 10:49 277 / 319 3205 /4632 1432 /1746 2:40:30 12:15 18:47
3206. Roxana Godoy North Salt Lake City, UT 7690 F 30 2:21:43 10:49 395 / 594 3206 /4632 1774 /2886 2:40:31 12:15 18:48
3207. Kristin Rector Sandy, UT 3144 F 44 2:21:47 10:49 76 / 212 3207 /4632 1775 /2886 2:32:04 11:36 10:17
3208. Gene Berrett Salt Lake City, UT 8001 F 60 2:21:48 10:49 4 / 18 3208 /4632 1776 /2886 2:25:16 11:05 3:28
3209. Heather Miller South Jordan, UT 6069 F 32 2:21:48 10:49 396 / 594 3209 /4632 1777 /2886 2:36:53 11:58 15:05
3210. Robert Bailey West Jordan, UT 6199 M 38 2:21:52 10:49 229 / 274 3210 /4632 1433 /1746 2:23:59 10:59 2:07
3211. Camille Williams West Valley City, UT 5607 F 33 2:21:54 10:49 397 / 594 3211 /4632 1778 /2886 2:27:15 11:14 5:21
3212. Dustin Clark Idaho Falls, ID 5495 M 29 2:21:54 10:49 109 / 166 3212 /4632 1434 /1746 2:26:17 11:10 4:23
3213. Ian Gardiner Salt Lake City, UT 6961 M 24 2:21:55 10:50 110 / 166 3213 /4632 1435 /1746 2:24:41 11:02 2:46
3214. Emilee Carter Salt Lake City, UT 6962 F 24 2:21:55 10:50 251 / 399 3214 /4632 1779 /2886 2:24:41 11:02 2:46
3215. Sarah Jensen Provo, UT 7802 F 30 2:21:55 10:50 398 / 594 3215 /4632 1780 /2886 2:26:50 11:12 4:55
3216. McKenzee Skeen Logan, UT 3717 F 19 2:21:57 10:50 252 / 399 3216 /4632 1781 /2886 2:26:01 11:08 4:04
3217. Cortnee Sahli Herriman, UT 3951 F 34 2:21:59 10:50 399 / 594 3217 /4632 1782 /2886 2:27:31 11:15 5:32
3218. Cathy Smoyer South Jordan, UT 8067 F 47 2:22:00 10:50 81 / 139 3218 /4632 1783 /2886 2:23:34 10:57 1:34
3219. Kristen Mullen Murray, UT 8068 F 24 2:22:01 10:50 253 / 399 3219 /4632 1784 /2886 2:23:36 10:57 1:35
3220. Maren Williams Clearfield, UT 5774 F 24 2:22:01 10:50 254 / 399 3220 /4632 1785 /2886 2:28:03 11:18 6:02
3221. Gregorio Delgado West Jordan, UT 7772 M 23 2:22:03 10:50 127 / 143 3221 /4632 1436 /1746 2:39:00 12:08 16:57
3222. Dana Kern South Ogden, UT 5700 F 38 2:22:04 10:50 292 / 435 3222 /4632 1786 /2886 2:24:47 11:03 2:43
3223. Caitlin Bradley Henderson, NV 3890 F 23 2:22:05 10:50 255 / 399 3223 /4632 1787 /2886 2:39:13 12:09 17:08
3224. Roxanne Squire Ephraim, UT 5815 F 37 2:22:10 10:51 293 / 435 3224 /4632 1788 /2886 2:24:15 11:00 2:05
3225. Basia Matyjasik Ogden, UT 4668 F 48 2:22:11 10:51 82 / 139 3225 /4632 1789 /2886 2:27:59 11:17 5:48
3226. Staci Moss Orangeville, UT 6489 F 41 2:22:16 10:51 77 / 212 3226 /4632 1790 /2886 2:26:43 11:11 4:27
3227. Marvin Day Moab, UT 3675 M 54 2:22:18 10:51 85 / 106 3227 /4632 1437 /1746 2:23:43 10:58 1:25
3228. Bobbie Day Moab, UT 3396 F 52 2:22:19 10:51 38 / 94 3228 /4632 1791 /2886 2:23:43 10:58 1:24
3229. Amber Dean Ogden, UT 5415 F 26 2:22:20 10:51 430 / 623 3229 /4632 1792 /2886 2:24:39 11:02 2:19
3230. Madison Sargent Kaysville, UT 7921 F 24 2:22:21 10:52 256 / 399 3230 /4632 1793 /2886 2:41:51 12:21 19:30
3231. Tammy Taylor Salt Lake City, UT 7417 F 35 2:22:23 10:52 294 / 435 3231 /4632 1794 /2886 2:24:04 10:59 1:41
3232. James Taylor Salt Lake City, UT 7416 M 42 2:22:23 10:52 145 / 178 3232 /4632 1438 /1746 2:24:04 10:59 1:41
3233. Michelle Gehrke-Mabey South Jordan, UT 5869 F 29 2:22:26 10:52 431 / 623 3233 /4632 1795 /2886 2:28:13 11:18 5:47
3234. Shawna Ward Henderson, NV 5855 F 28 2:22:26 10:52 432 / 623 3234 /4632 1796 /2886 2:28:13 11:18 5:47
3235. Kristen Bird Midvale, UT 7801 F 28 2:22:27 10:52 433 / 623 3235 /4632 1797 /2886 2:27:28 11:15 5:01
3236. Ariel Hortin Springville, UT 4100 F 24 2:22:27 10:52 257 / 399 3236 /4632 1798 /2886 2:25:55 11:08 3:28
3237. Amy Schramm Kemmerer, WY 5601 F 37 2:22:28 10:52 295 / 435 3237 /4632 1799 /2886 2:28:41 11:21 6:13
3238. Brian Hortin Springville, UT 4101 M 27 2:22:28 10:52 213 / 249 3238 /4632 1439 /1746 2:25:55 11:08 3:27
3239. Matthew Deyo Layton, UT 5423 M 41 2:22:28 10:52 146 / 178 3239 /4632 1440 /1746 2:27:39 11:16 5:11
3240. Sashley Wolfe Clearfield, UT 4498 F 22 2:22:28 10:52 258 / 399 3240 /4632 1800 /2886 2:27:40 11:16 5:12
3241. Christy Killian Kemmerer, WY 7624 F 34 2:22:29 10:52 400 / 594 3241 /4632 1801 /2886 2:28:41 11:21 6:12
3242. Elizabeth Swensen Midvale, UT 7728 F 22 2:22:31 10:52 259 / 399 3242 /4632 1802 /2886 2:28:34 11:20 6:03
3243. Bruce Hardle South Jordan, UT 6850 M 54 2:22:31 10:52 86 / 106 3243 /4632 1441 /1746 2:24:04 10:59 1:33
3244. Brenda Ross Springfield, VA 4507 F 34 2:22:32 10:52 401 / 594 3244 /4632 1803 /2886 2:24:10 11:00 1:38
3245. Antoine Ross Springfield, VA 4506 M 39 2:22:32 10:52 230 / 274 3245 /4632 1442 /1746 2:24:10 11:00 1:38
3246. Juan Garcia Salt Lake City, UT 7179 M 39 2:22:35 10:53 231 / 274 3246 /4632 1443 /1746 2:28:32 11:20 5:57
3247. Catherine Little Bountiful, UT 6062 F 34 2:22:35 10:53 402 / 594 3247 /4632 1804 /2886 2:29:01 11:22 6:26
3248. Janelle Case Bluffdale, UT 7880 F 27 2:22:36 10:53 434 / 623 3248 /4632 1805 /2886 2:24:49 11:03 2:13
3249. Denise Holland Chubbuck, ID 4780 F 32 2:22:39 10:53 403 / 594 3249 /4632 1806 /2886 2:26:44 11:12 4:05
3250. Elizabeth Hawkins Ogden, UT 7355 F 23 2:22:40 10:53 260 / 399 3250 /4632 1807 /2886 2:28:06 11:18 5:26
3251. Marie Mayer Syracuse, UT 5670 F 21 2:22:40 10:53 261 / 399 3251 /4632 1808 /2886 2:28:07 11:18 5:27
3252. Debbie Meyer Salt Lake City, UT 6219 F 42 2:22:41 10:53 154 / 242 3252 /4632 1809 /2886 2:27:32 11:15 4:51
3253. Annette Ward Roy, UT 6811 F 33 2:22:42 10:53 404 / 594 3253 /4632 1810 /2886 2:35:17 11:51 12:35
3254. Sandy Durtschi North Logan, UT 3697 F 29 2:22:46 10:53 435 / 623 3254 /4632 1811 /2886 2:26:34 11:11 3:48
3255. Jason Husberg Eagle River, AK 7887 M 17 2:22:46 10:53 37 / 40 3255 /4632 1444 /1746 2:27:00 11:13 4:14
3256. Mike Durtschi North Logan, UT 3698 M 28 2:22:47 10:53 214 / 249 3256 /4632 1445 /1746 2:26:34 11:11 3:47
3257. Sadie Evertsen Salt Lake City, UT 6151 F 21 2:22:50 10:54 262 / 399 3257 /4632 1812 /2886 2:28:16 11:19 5:26
3258. Chantel Neilson Herriman, UT 6856 F 29 2:22:51 10:54 436 / 623 3258 /4632 1813 /2886 2:31:38 11:34 8:47
3259. Loni Misik Clearfield, UT 6915 F 27 2:22:53 10:54 437 / 623 3259 /4632 1814 /2886 2:25:48 11:07 2:55
3260. Kristin Meier Holladay, UT 7766 F 27 2:22:53 10:54 438 / 623 3260 /4632 1815 /2886 2:26:45 11:12 3:52
3261. Becky Davis Holladay, UT 7767 F 26 2:22:53 10:54 439 / 623 3261 /4632 1816 /2886 2:26:45 11:12 3:52
3262. Mark Parsons Ogden, UT 3426 M 47 2:22:55 10:54 116 / 133 3262 /4632 1446 /1746 2:31:01 11:31 8:06
3263. Natalie Jenkins Salt Lake City, UT 3796 F 33 2:22:55 10:54 405 / 594 3263 /4632 1817 /2886 2:28:22 11:19 5:27
3264. Cindy Pehrson Salt Lake City, UT 8209 F 57 2:22:56 10:54 28 / 59 3264 /4632 1818 /2886 2:24:50 11:03 1:54
3265. Katrina Heath Murray, UT 4481 F 25 2:22:58 10:54 78 / 212 3265 /4632 1819 /2886 2:24:52 11:03 1:54
3266. Michele Parsons Ogden, UT 3423 F 46 2:22:59 10:54 83 / 139 3266 /4632 1820 /2886 2:31:05 11:31 8:06
3267. Cassandra Nocifora Salt Lake City, UT 5156 F 36 2:23:00 10:54 296 / 435 3267 /4632 1821 /2886 2:27:59 11:17 4:59
3268. Sherry Foster Sandpoint, ID 6194 F 48 2:23:01 10:55 84 / 139 3268 /4632 1822 /2886 2:25:31 11:06 2:30
3269. Amy Nicholson Riverton, UT 7315 F 36 2:23:02 10:55 297 / 435 3269 /4632 1823 /2886 2:25:55 11:08 2:53
3270. Michelle Hamblin West Jordan, UT 4518 F 44 2:23:05 10:55 155 / 242 3270 /4632 1824 /2886 2:23:39 10:57 0:34
3271. Janet Johnson Sandy, UT 7181 F 47 2:23:05 10:55 85 / 139 3271 /4632 1825 /2886 2:40:35 12:15 17:30
3272. Kailey Larsen Layton, UT 5218 F 20 2:23:06 10:55 263 / 399 3272 /4632 1826 /2886 2:25:08 11:04 2:02
3273. Hilary Stout Provo, UT 4747 F 21 2:23:06 10:55 264 / 399 3273 /4632 1827 /2886 2:25:08 11:04 2:02
3274. Paul Sticca Salt Lake City, UT 7600 M 42 2:23:06 10:55 147 / 178 3274 /4632 1447 /1746 2:26:36 11:11 3:30
3275. Ellie Buckway Sandy, UT 5649 F 23 2:23:07 10:55 265 / 399 3275 /4632 1828 /2886 2:23:55 10:59 0:48
3276. Amanda Graf Sandy, UT 3604 F 30 2:23:08 10:55 79 / 212 3276 /4632 1829 /2886 2:24:29 11:01 1:21
3277. Morgan Doane Draper, UT 7032 M 14 2:23:08 10:55 12 / 16 3277 /4632 1448 /1746 2:26:28 11:10 3:20
3278. Jason Delgado Summerset, SD 7045 M 35 2:23:09 10:55 232 / 274 3278 /4632 1449 /1746 2:25:23 11:05 2:14
3279. Lawrence Curley Sandy, UT 5878 M 52 2:23:11 10:55 111 / 166 3279 /4632 1450 /1746 2:24:06 11:00 0:55
3280. Kiersten Clawson Sandy, UT 3668 F 22 2:23:12 10:55 266 / 399 3280 /4632 1830 /2886 2:26:54 11:12 3:42
3281. Brad Summers South Jordan, UT 6829 M 41 2:23:13 10:55 112 / 166 3281 /4632 1451 /1746 2:29:08 11:23 5:55
3282. Daniel Francom Salt Lake City, UT 4695 M 28 2:23:14 10:56 215 / 249 3282 /4632 1452 /1746 2:27:47 11:16 4:33
3283. Mary Troxell Salt Lake City, UT 3506 F 52 2:23:14 10:56 39 / 94 3283 /4632 1831 /2886 2:28:07 11:18 4:53
3284. Jennifer Lybbert Orem, UT 6619 F 25 2:23:16 10:56 440 / 623 3284 /4632 1832 /2886 2:28:53 11:21 5:37
3285. Chelsea Kilpack Midvale, UT 6214 F 22 2:23:16 10:56 267 / 399 3285 /4632 1833 /2886 2:28:43 11:21 5:27
3286. Erica Kloehn Salt Lake City, UT 5769 F 28 2:23:17 10:56 80 / 212 3286 /4632 1834 /2886 2:28:04 11:18 4:47
3287. Britney Finch Highland, UT 6419 F 35 2:23:19 10:56 298 / 435 3287 /4632 1835 /2886 2:29:15 11:23 5:56
3288. Eric Francis Taylorsville, UT 3648 M 36 2:23:20 10:56 233 / 274 3288 /4632 1453 /1746 2:26:51 11:12 3:31
3289. William Popadich Draper, UT 7515 M 60 2:23:21 10:56 20 / 25 3289 /4632 1454 /1746 2:26:37 11:11 3:16
3290. Catherine Anderson Kaysville, UT 4451 F 44 2:23:27 10:57 156 / 242 3290 /4632 1836 /2886 2:36:17 11:55 12:50
3291. Ashley Taylor West Bountiful, UT 3657 M 31 2:23:28 10:57 278 / 319 3291 /4632 1455 /1746 2:25:16 11:05 1:48
3292. Ann Laudati Logan, UT 7505 F 35 2:23:29 10:57 299 / 435 3292 /4632 1837 /2886 2:29:30 11:24 6:01
3293. Serene Bean Lehi, UT 3209 F 38 2:23:33 10:57 81 / 212 3293 /4632 1838 /2886 2:37:20 12:00 13:47
3294. Stephanie Bean Carrollton, TX 5465 F 28 2:23:34 10:57 441 / 623 3294 /4632 1839 /2886 2:37:20 12:00 13:46
3295. Rachel Larsen Logan, UT 4936 F 26 2:23:35 10:57 442 / 623 3295 /4632 1840 /2886 2:24:33 11:02 0:58
3296. Harold Nez Murray, UT 4545 M 40 2:23:37 10:57 148 / 178 3296 /4632 1456 /1746 2:26:32 11:11 2:55
3297. Claudia Thorum Sandy, UT 3191 F 57 2:23:42 10:58 29 / 59 3297 /4632 1841 /2886 2:31:38 11:34 7:56
3298. Phillip Olson West Jordan, UT 7867 M 32 2:23:42 10:58 279 / 319 3298 /4632 1457 /1746 2:25:01 11:04 1:19
3299. Ashley Jones Park City, UT 5628 F 24 2:23:47 10:58 268 / 399 3299 /4632 1842 /2886 2:27:48 11:16 4:01
3300. Stephanie Danos Salt Lake City, UT 4676 F 21 2:23:49 10:58 269 / 399 3300 /4632 1843 /2886 2:28:35 11:20 4:46
3301. Kristin Daines Salt Lake City, UT 7376 F 33 2:23:50 10:58 406 / 594 3301 /4632 1844 /2886 2:24:12 11:00 0:22
3302. Heather Young Lehi, UT 7335 F 30 2:23:50 10:58 407 / 594 3302 /4632 1845 /2886 2:24:13 11:00 0:23
3303. Karin Brian Salt Lake City, UT 3629 F 36 2:23:53 10:59 300 / 435 3303 /4632 1846 /2886 2:28:35 11:20 4:42
3304. Danielle Siniscalchi Salt Lake City, UT 3519 F 26 2:23:53 10:59 443 / 623 3304 /4632 1847 /2886 2:29:11 11:23 5:18
3305. Marsha Wilcock Riverton, UT 8070 F 32 2:23:54 10:59 408 / 594 3305 /4632 1848 /2886 2:47:41 12:47 23:47
3306. Kristen Smid Salt Lake City, UT 6579 F 38 2:23:54 10:59 301 / 435 3306 /4632 1849 /2886 2:28:59 11:22 5:05
3307. Laura Thomas South Jordan, UT 8071 F 37 2:23:55 10:59 302 / 435 3307 /4632 1850 /2886 2:47:42 12:48 23:47
3308. Sheila Freed Bountiful, UT 4003 F 27 2:23:55 10:59 444 / 623 3308 /4632 1851 /2886 2:26:16 11:09 2:21
3309. Megan Berceau Salt Lake City, UT 6942 F 40 2:23:55 10:59 82 / 212 3309 /4632 1852 /2886 2:28:59 11:22 5:04
3310. Ruth Whitehead Orem, UT 4477 F 40 2:23:56 10:59 157 / 242 3310 /4632 1853 /2886 2:26:02 11:08 2:06
3311. Melissa Marshall Logan, UT 3389 F 19 2:23:57 10:59 270 / 399 3311 /4632 1854 /2886 2:26:20 11:10 2:23
3312. Christy Valladares Lehi, UT 7288 F 30 2:23:57 10:59 409 / 594 3312 /4632 1855 /2886 2:24:34 11:02 0:37
3313. Camille Fletcher Salt Lake City, UT 5749 F 35 2:23:59 10:59 83 / 212 3313 /4632 1856 /2886 2:27:52 11:17 3:53
3314. David Findlay Salt Lake City, UT 6021 M 33 2:24:01 10:59 280 / 319 3314 /4632 1458 /1746 2:25:34 11:06 1:33
3315. Jill Singer Boise, ID 5164 F 42 2:24:01 10:59 84 / 212 3315 /4632 1857 /2886 2:36:11 11:55 12:10
3316. Ashley Samuelian Provo, UT 6528 F 24 2:24:02 10:59 271 / 399 3316 /4632 1858 /2886 2:28:32 11:20 4:30
3317. Jamie Latimer West Jordan, UT 5631 F 34 2:24:03 10:59 410 / 594 3317 /4632 1859 /2886 2:29:05 11:22 5:02
3318. Melissa Phillips Salt Lake City, UT 8078 F 37 2:24:06 11:00 303 / 435 3318 /4632 1860 /2886 2:29:31 11:24 5:25
3319. David Gulini Salt Lake City, UT 8218 M 55 2:24:06 11:00 50 / 63 3319 /4632 1459 /1746 2:27:41 11:16 3:35
3320. Paul Phillips Salt Lake City, UT 8077 M 39 2:24:06 11:00 234 / 274 3320 /4632 1460 /1746 2:29:31 11:24 5:25
3321. Nancy Graham Salt Lake City, UT 5714 F 26 2:24:12 11:00 445 / 623 3321 /4632 1861 /2886 2:29:30 11:24 5:18
3322. Curt Lund West Haven, UT 7578 M