ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD

SALT LAKE CITY 5K
SATURDAY, APRIL 19, 2008


Report Last Updated On MAY 24, 2008


Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company) at: jon@racecenter.com with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:

A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered).
Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below:

You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope

Thanks!


3049  - # OF FINISHERS
1147  - # OF FINISHERS - MALES
1902  - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES
13  - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION



|Return To Top Of The Page |



TOP 10 OVERALL MALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Brian Summers Draper, UT 23309 M 21 0:16:31 5:19 1 / 101 1 /3049 1 /1147 0:16:32 5:19 0:01
2. Ed Christenson North Salt Lake, UT 22294 M 18 0:16:35 5:20 1 / 42 2 /3049 2 /1147 0:16:36 5:21 0:01
3. Nate Lloyd Salt Lake City, UT 23965 M 22 0:16:44 5:23 2 / 101 3 /3049 3 /1147 0:17:35 5:40 0:51
4. Nathan Pollard Layton, UT 21893 M 41 0:17:08 5:31 1 / 67 4 /3049 4 /1147 0:17:08 5:31 0:00
5. Matthew Wright N Salt Lake City, UT 23312 M 21 0:17:14 5:33 3 / 101 6 /3049 5 /1147 0:17:15 5:33 0:01
6. Mike Evans Salt Lake City, UT 22288 M 34 0:17:15 5:33 1 / 155 7 /3049 6 /1147 0:16:56 5:27 0:00
7. George Katz South Jordan, UT 21531 M 50 0:17:28 5:37 1 / 59 8 /3049 7 /1147 0:17:28 5:37 0:00
8. Jose E Martinez St George, UT 20664 M 29 0:17:47 5:43 1 / 188 9 /3049 8 /1147 0:17:48 5:44 0:01
9. Mackenzie Morrison Pleasant Grove, UT 20657 M 13 0:18:02 5:48 1 / 79 10 /3049 9 /1147 0:18:03 5:49 0:01
10. Joshua Croft Salt Lake City, UT 21514 M 26 0:18:13 5:52 2 / 188 11 /3049 10 /1147 0:18:13 5:52 0:00


TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Emily Jameson Taylorsville, UT 22267 F 30 0:17:10 5:32 1 / 299 5 /3049 1 /1902 0:17:11 5:32 0:01
2. Nicole Prause Pocatello, ID 22652 F 29 0:19:35 6:18 1 / 337 21 /3049 2 /1902 0:19:39 6:19 0:04
3. Malaika Homo Salt Lake City, UT 20451 F 29 0:19:53 6:24 2 / 337 26 /3049 3 /1902 0:19:56 6:25 0:03
4. Beth Drees Salt Lake City, UT 23361 F 41 0:20:40 6:39 1 / 139 47 /3049 4 /1902 0:20:46 6:41 0:06
5. Cathy Amundson Carlsbad, CA 23053 F 44 0:20:58 6:45 2 / 139 56 /3049 5 /1902 0:21:03 6:47 0:05
6. Amanda Theobald Salt Lake City, UT 22290 F 19 0:21:01 6:46 1 / 219 58 /3049 6 /1902 0:21:05 6:47 0:04
7. Stacie Orme Sandy, UT 20201 F 24 0:21:10 6:49 2 / 219 64 /3049 7 /1902 0:21:16 6:51 0:06
8. Zara Bachman Salt Lake City, UT 23408 F 17 0:21:18 6:51 1 / 100 72 /3049 8 /1902 0:21:19 6:52 0:01
9. Mia Anderson Salt Lake City, UT 23137 F 12 0:21:45 7:00 1 / 63 89 /3049 9 /1902 0:22:07 7:07 0:22
10. Karen Whitaker Salt Lake City, UT 20439 F 32 0:21:52 7:02 2 / 299 92 /3049 10 /1902 0:26:40 8:35 4:48


|Return To Top Of The Page |



TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS MALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Nathan Pollard Layton, UT 21893 M 41 0:17:08 5:31 1 / 67 4 /3049 4 /1147 0:17:08 5:31 0:00
2. George Katz South Jordan, UT 21531 M 50 0:17:28 5:37 1 / 59 8 /3049 7 /1147 0:17:28 5:37 0:00
3. John Straley Salt Lake City, UT 22777 M 57 0:18:46 6:02 1 / 41 13 /3049 12 /1147 0:18:48 6:03 0:02
4. Jeff Straley Murray, UT 22756 M 45 0:19:45 6:21 1 / 63 24 /3049 22 /1147 0:19:45 6:21 0:00
5. Jeffrey Taylor Murray, UT 21693 M 46 0:20:38 6:38 2 / 63 45 /3049 42 /1147 0:20:41 6:39 0:03
6. Jean-Pierre Le Goaller Draper, UT 21260 M 40 0:20:40 6:39 2 / 67 48 /3049 44 /1147 0:20:48 6:42 0:08
7. Scott Krug Park City, UT 21402 M 46 0:20:42 6:40 3 / 63 50 /3049 46 /1147 0:21:14 6:50 0:32
8. Marlin Andrus Midvale, UT 21080 M 52 0:20:45 6:41 2 / 59 53 /3049 49 /1147 0:20:47 6:41 0:02
9. Lane Hansen Salt Lake City, UT 20008 M 58 0:20:46 6:41 2 / 41 54 /3049 50 /1147 0:20:49 6:42 0:03
10. Mark Morrison Pleasant Grove, UT 20656 M 51 0:20:59 6:45 3 / 59 57 /3049 52 /1147 0:21:04 6:47 0:05


TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS FEMALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Beth Drees Salt Lake City, UT 23361 F 41 0:20:40 6:39 1 / 139 47 /3049 4 /1902 0:20:46 6:41 0:06
2. Cathy Amundson Carlsbad, CA 23053 F 44 0:20:58 6:45 2 / 139 56 /3049 5 /1902 0:21:03 6:47 0:05
3. Lisa Schneider Salt Lake City, UT 22097 F 49 0:22:13 7:09 1 / 121 109 /3049 15 /1902 0:22:18 7:11 0:05
4. Lauri Montoya Millbrae, CA 20531 F 47 0:23:08 7:27 2 / 121 149 /3049 21 /1902 0:23:08 7:27 0:00
5. Jana Ward Salt Lake City, UT 23088 F 45 0:23:17 7:30 3 / 121 156 /3049 23 /1902 0:26:30 8:32 3:13
6. Kris Erickson Holladay, UT 20834 F 43 0:23:19 7:30 3 / 139 157 /3049 24 /1902 0:23:22 7:31 0:03
7. Carolyn Lyman Salt Lake City, UT 21815 F 56 0:23:44 7:38 1 / 57 181 /3049 27 /1902 0:23:53 7:41 0:09
8. Julie Myers Sandy, UT 21232 F 41 0:24:55 8:01 4 / 139 266 /3049 48 /1902 0:26:18 8:28 1:23
9. Angie Greene Murray, UT 20454 F 40 0:24:57 8:02 5 / 139 270 /3049 49 /1902 0:26:30 8:32 1:33
10. Sherma Tew Sandy, UT 20140 F 48 0:25:28 8:12 4 / 121 313 /3049 61 /1902 0:25:51 8:19 0:23


|Return To Top Of The Page |



MEN'S & WOMEN'S OVERALL RESULTS - 5K

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Brian Summers Draper, UT 23309 M 21 0:16:31 5:19 1 / 101 1 /3049 1 /1147 0:16:32 5:19 0:01
2. Ed Christenson North Salt Lake, UT 22294 M 18 0:16:35 5:20 1 / 42 2 /3049 2 /1147 0:16:36 5:21 0:01
3. Nate Lloyd Salt Lake City, UT 23965 M 22 0:16:44 5:23 2 / 101 3 /3049 3 /1147 0:17:35 5:40 0:51
4. Nathan Pollard Layton, UT 21893 M 41 0:17:08 5:31 1 / 67 4 /3049 4 /1147 0:17:08 5:31 0:00
5. Emily Jameson Taylorsville, UT 22267 F 30 0:17:10 5:32 1 / 299 5 /3049 1 /1902 0:17:11 5:32 0:01
6. Matthew Wright N Salt Lake City, UT 23312 M 21 0:17:14 5:33 3 / 101 6 /3049 5 /1147 0:17:15 5:33 0:01
7. Mike Evans Salt Lake City, UT 22288 M 34 0:17:15 5:33 1 / 155 7 /3049 6 /1147 0:16:56 5:27 0:00
8. George Katz South Jordan, UT 21531 M 50 0:17:28 5:37 1 / 59 8 /3049 7 /1147 0:17:28 5:37 0:00
9. Jose E Martinez St George, UT 20664 M 29 0:17:47 5:43 1 / 188 9 /3049 8 /1147 0:17:48 5:44 0:01
10. Mackenzie Morrison Pleasant Grove, UT 20657 M 13 0:18:02 5:48 1 / 79 10 /3049 9 /1147 0:18:03 5:49 0:01
11. Joshua Croft Salt Lake City, UT 21514 M 26 0:18:13 5:52 2 / 188 11 /3049 10 /1147 0:18:13 5:52 0:00
12. Darin Beane Salt Lake City, UT 21030 M 38 0:18:43 6:01 1 / 106 12 /3049 11 /1147 0:18:44 6:02 0:01
13. John Straley Salt Lake City, UT 22777 M 57 0:18:46 6:02 1 / 41 13 /3049 12 /1147 0:18:48 6:03 0:02
14. Christopher Anger Sandy, UT 21513 M 34 0:18:53 6:05 2 / 155 14 /3049 13 /1147 0:19:06 6:09 0:13
15. Alex Bolinger American Falls, ID 23147 M 28 0:19:01 6:07 3 / 188 15 /3049 14 /1147 0:40:30 13:02 21:29
16. Justis Dastrup Salt Lake City, UT 23139 M 25 0:19:14 6:11 4 / 188 16 /3049 15 /1147 0:19:24 6:15 0:10
17. Thomas Wright Draper, UT 23163 M 22 0:19:20 6:13 4 / 101 17 /3049 16 /1147 0:20:03 6:27 0:43
18. Derek Day American Fork, UT 22627 M 15 0:19:21 6:14 2 / 42 18 /3049 17 /1147 0:20:56 6:44 1:35
19. Tyler Neal Logan, UT 23220 M 24 0:19:26 6:15 5 / 101 19 /3049 18 /1147 0:20:50 6:42 1:24
20. Derrek Lewis Riverton, UT 23205 M 17 0:19:35 6:18 3 / 42 20 /3049 19 /1147 0:19:42 6:20 0:07
21. Nicole Prause Pocatello, ID 22652 F 29 0:19:35 6:18 1 / 337 21 /3049 2 /1902 0:19:39 6:19 0:04
22. Pat Fuller Salt Lake City, UT 20240 M 37 0:19:37 6:19 2 / 106 22 /3049 20 /1147 0:19:39 6:19 0:02
23. Taylor Charles Orem, UT 20606 M 15 0:19:39 6:19 4 / 42 23 /3049 21 /1147 0:20:00 6:26 0:21
24. Jeff Straley Murray, UT 22756 M 45 0:19:45 6:21 1 / 63 24 /3049 22 /1147 0:19:45 6:21 0:00
25. Chris Anderson Provo, UT 22902 M 31 0:19:47 6:22 3 / 155 25 /3049 23 /1147 0:19:52 6:24 0:05
26. Malaika Homo Salt Lake City, UT 20451 F 29 0:19:53 6:24 2 / 337 26 /3049 3 /1902 0:19:56 6:25 0:03
27. Ryan Westermann Salt Lake City, UT 21414 M 12 0:19:53 6:24 2 / 79 27 /3049 24 /1147 0:19:54 6:24 0:01
28. Jeff Bolinger Salt Lake City, UT 23148 M 0 0:19:56 6:25 1 / 5 28 /3049 25 /1147 0:41:25 13:20 21:29
29. Greg Schneider Salt Lake City, UT 22098 M 16 0:20:00 6:26 5 / 42 29 /3049 26 /1147 0:20:05 6:28 0:05
30. Robby Garcia Rexburg, IA 20480 M 22 0:20:01 6:27 6 / 101 30 /3049 27 /1147 0:20:11 6:30 0:10
31. Chad Anderson Hooper, UT 21177 M 21 0:20:04 6:28 7 / 101 31 /3049 28 /1147 0:22:22 7:12 2:18
32. Dave Borba Salt Lake City, UT 21079 M 32 0:20:08 6:29 4 / 155 32 /3049 29 /1147 0:20:09 6:29 0:01
33. Derek Jones Salt Lake City, UT 20432 M 28 0:20:10 6:29 5 / 188 33 /3049 30 /1147 0:20:22 6:33 0:12
34. Thomas Woody Mountain View, WY 20213 M 20 0:20:11 6:30 8 / 101 34 /3049 31 /1147 0:20:20 6:33 0:09
35. Kyle Gregory Grantsville, UT 23403 M 17 0:20:11 6:30 6 / 42 35 /3049 32 /1147 0:20:33 6:37 0:22
36. Spencer Larsen Logan, UT 22742 M 22 0:20:15 6:31 9 / 101 36 /3049 33 /1147 0:20:44 6:40 0:29
37. Devan Garcia Draper, UT 20623 M 28 0:20:19 6:32 6 / 188 37 /3049 34 /1147 0:20:20 6:33 0:01
38. Justin Smith Sandy, UT 23062 M 27 0:20:27 6:35 7 / 188 38 /3049 35 /1147 0:20:36 6:38 0:09
39. Ryan Driggs Layton, UT 22226 M 34 0:20:28 6:35 5 / 155 39 /3049 36 /1147 0:20:30 6:36 0:02
40. Erik Maas Salt Lake City, UT 21230 M 31 0:20:30 6:36 6 / 155 40 /3049 37 /1147 0:20:39 6:39 0:09
41. David Howell Draper, UT 21489 M 30 0:20:30 6:36 7 / 155 41 /3049 38 /1147 0:20:49 6:42 0:19
42. Josh Willhard Salt Lake City, UT 21306 M 13 0:20:31 6:36 3 / 79 42 /3049 39 /1147 0:20:38 6:38 0:07
43. Jared Ellison Lehi, UT 21492 M 28 0:20:36 6:38 8 / 188 43 /3049 40 /1147 0:21:23 6:53 0:47
44. David White Bountiful, UT 21609 M 25 0:20:36 6:38 9 / 188 44 /3049 41 /1147 0:20:43 6:40 0:07
45. Jeffrey Taylor Murray, UT 21693 M 46 0:20:38 6:38 2 / 63 45 /3049 42 /1147 0:20:41 6:39 0:03
46. Christian Zuniga Salt Lake City, UT 22485 M 13 0:20:39 6:39 4 / 79 46 /3049 43 /1147 0:20:40 6:39 0:01
47. Beth Drees Salt Lake City, UT 23361 F 41 0:20:40 6:39 1 / 139 47 /3049 4 /1902 0:20:46 6:41 0:06
48. Jean-Pierre Le Goaller Draper, UT 21260 M 40 0:20:40 6:39 2 / 67 48 /3049 44 /1147 0:20:48 6:42 0:08
49. Adam Moore Salt Lake City, UT 20812 M 37 0:20:42 6:40 3 / 106 49 /3049 45 /1147 0:22:08 7:07 1:26
50. Scott Krug Park City, UT 21402 M 46 0:20:42 6:40 3 / 63 50 /3049 46 /1147 0:21:14 6:50 0:32
51. Daunte Rushton Riverton, UT 21409 M 19 0:20:43 6:40 10 / 101 51 /3049 47 /1147 0:20:49 6:42 0:06
52. Addison Walter Sandy, UT 20807 M 15 0:20:45 6:41 7 / 42 52 /3049 48 /1147 0:21:31 6:56 0:46
53. Marlin Andrus Midvale, UT 21080 M 52 0:20:45 6:41 2 / 59 53 /3049 49 /1147 0:20:47 6:41 0:02
54. Lane Hansen Salt Lake City, UT 20008 M 58 0:20:46 6:41 2 / 41 54 /3049 50 /1147 0:20:49 6:42 0:03
55. Jared Garlitz Taylorsville, UT 22559 M 14 0:20:54 6:44 5 / 79 55 /3049 51 /1147 0:22:50 7:21 1:56
56. Cathy Amundson Carlsbad, CA 23053 F 44 0:20:58 6:45 2 / 139 56 /3049 5 /1902 0:21:03 6:47 0:05
57. Mark Morrison Pleasant Grove, UT 20656 M 51 0:20:59 6:45 3 / 59 57 /3049 52 /1147 0:21:04 6:47 0:05
58. Amanda Theobald Salt Lake City, UT 22290 F 19 0:21:01 6:46 1 / 219 58 /3049 6 /1902 0:21:05 6:47 0:04
59. Nels Nichols Salt Lake City, UT 20251 M 14 0:21:02 6:46 6 / 79 59 /3049 53 /1147 0:21:05 6:47 0:03
60. Nathan Clayton Layton, UT 21890 M 35 0:21:06 6:47 4 / 106 60 /3049 54 /1147 0:23:04 7:25 1:58
61. Cache Morgan West Jordan, UT 22207 M 18 0:21:07 6:48 8 / 42 61 /3049 55 /1147 0:21:10 6:49 0:03
62. Forrest Wilkinson Salt Lake City, UT 21540 M 14 0:21:08 6:48 7 / 79 62 /3049 56 /1147 0:27:37 8:53 6:29
63. Rob Morley Lehi, UT 22663 M 32 0:21:09 6:48 8 / 155 63 /3049 57 /1147 0:21:59 7:05 0:50
64. Stacie Orme Sandy, UT 20201 F 24 0:21:10 6:49 2 / 219 64 /3049 7 /1902 0:21:16 6:51 0:06
65. Dimitri Falco South Jordan, UT 21919 M 16 0:21:10 6:49 9 / 42 65 /3049 58 /1147 0:21:17 6:51 0:07
66. Max Rohr Salt Lake City, UT 20721 M 22 0:21:11 6:49 11 / 101 66 /3049 59 /1147 0:21:21 6:52 0:10
67. Jacob Adams Riverton, UT 20238 M 21 0:21:11 6:49 12 / 101 67 /3049 60 /1147 0:21:22 6:53 0:11
68. Jon Oler Salt Lake City, UT 21241 M 37 0:21:12 6:49 5 / 106 68 /3049 61 /1147 0:22:04 7:06 0:52
69. Ben Heiner Salt Lake City, UT 22315 M 28 0:21:14 6:50 10 / 188 69 /3049 62 /1147 0:22:15 7:10 1:01
70. Kevin Fuller Holladay, UT 20239 M 31 0:21:14 6:50 9 / 155 70 /3049 63 /1147 0:21:16 6:51 0:02
71. Zak Erickson Holladay, UT 20833 M 13 0:21:14 6:50 8 / 79 71 /3049 64 /1147 0:21:16 6:51 0:02
72. Zara Bachman Salt Lake City, UT 23408 F 17 0:21:18 6:51 1 / 100 72 /3049 8 /1902 0:21:19 6:52 0:01
73. Broderick Karren Draper, UT 21443 M 20 0:21:19 6:52 13 / 101 73 /3049 65 /1147 0:21:30 6:55 0:11
74. Brandon Yates Layton, UT 23395 M 29 0:21:20 6:52 11 / 188 74 /3049 66 /1147 0:23:44 7:38 2:24
75. Doug Barker Murray, UT 21608 M 50 0:21:20 6:52 4 / 59 75 /3049 67 /1147 0:21:25 6:54 0:05
76. James Brown Draper, UT 22402 M 22 0:21:22 6:53 14 / 101 76 /3049 68 /1147 0:22:26 7:13 1:04
77. Erick Lindbergh Tacoma, WA 22001 M 56 0:21:23 6:53 3 / 41 77 /3049 69 /1147 0:21:26 6:54 0:03
78. John Ramsey Sandy, UT 20004 M 61 0:21:24 6:53 1 / 28 78 /3049 70 /1147 0:21:31 6:56 0:07
79. Owen Fuller Provo, UT 23115 M 24 0:21:25 6:54 15 / 101 79 /3049 71 /1147 0:22:40 7:18 1:15
80. Lex Curtis Salt Lake City, UT 23061 M 33 0:21:25 6:54 10 / 155 80 /3049 72 /1147 0:21:31 6:56 0:06
81. Scott Hill Logan, UT 22762 M 23 0:21:26 6:54 16 / 101 81 /3049 73 /1147 0:23:46 7:39 2:20
82. Mike Floyd Salt Lake City, UT 22880 M 50 0:21:26 6:54 1 / 92 82 /3049 74 /1147 0:21:32 6:56 0:06
83. Rick Paetsch Murray, UT 20940 M 41 0:21:32 6:56 3 / 67 83 /3049 75 /1147 0:21:38 6:58 0:06
84. Ryan Rees Salt Lake City, UT 21371 M 23 0:21:35 6:57 17 / 101 84 /3049 76 /1147 0:24:02 7:44 2:27
85. Harry Ewing Salt Lake Cty, UT 23346 M 72 0:21:39 6:58 1 / 6 85 /3049 77 /1147 0:21:40 6:58 0:01
86. Mark Harker West Jordan, UT 21487 M 30 0:21:39 6:58 11 / 155 86 /3049 78 /1147 0:22:19 7:11 0:40
87. Andrew Yawn Logan, UT 22619 M 22 0:21:41 6:59 18 / 101 87 /3049 79 /1147 0:24:02 7:44 2:21
88. Cliff Shaw Tooele, UT 20547 M 38 0:21:42 6:59 6 / 106 88 /3049 80 /1147 0:22:52 7:22 1:10
89. Mia Anderson Salt Lake City, UT 23137 F 12 0:21:45 7:00 1 / 63 89 /3049 9 /1902 0:22:07 7:07 0:22
90. Erik Gates Salt Lake City, UT 22354 M 14 0:21:46 7:00 9 / 79 90 /3049 81 /1147 0:21:52 7:02 0:06
91. Joseph Guice Taylorsville, UT 22232 M 32 0:21:48 7:01 12 / 155 91 /3049 82 /1147 0:21:54 7:03 0:06
92. Karen Whitaker Salt Lake City, UT 20439 F 32 0:21:52 7:02 2 / 299 92 /3049 10 /1902 0:26:40 8:35 4:48
93. Myriah Stockman Sandy, UT 23353 F 18 0:21:54 7:03 2 / 100 93 /3049 11 /1902 0:21:58 7:04 0:04
94. Nate Price Provo, UT 22639 M 25 0:21:55 7:03 12 / 188 94 /3049 83 /1147 0:24:19 7:50 2:24
95. Troy Casper Lehi, UT 21447 M 37 0:21:56 7:04 7 / 106 95 /3049 84 /1147 0:22:40 7:18 0:44
96. Katie Barrus Holladay, UT 21760 F 24 0:21:57 7:04 3 / 219 96 /3049 12 /1902 0:22:03 7:06 0:06
97. Jason Fisher Layton, UT 22992 M 14 0:21:57 7:04 10 / 79 97 /3049 85 /1147 0:22:27 7:14 0:30
98. Dannielle Davis Salt Lake City, UT 23931 F 20 0:21:59 7:05 4 / 219 98 /3049 13 /1902 0:22:55 7:23 0:56
99. Gerhard Tschabitzer Sandy, UT 21359 M 52 0:22:02 7:06 5 / 59 99 /3049 86 /1147 0:22:43 7:19 0:41
100. Gary Smith Taylorsville, UT 22145 M 47 0:22:07 7:07 4 / 63 100 /3049 87 /1147 0:22:16 7:10 0:09
101. Jason Williams Farr West, UT 22871 M 32 0:22:09 7:08 13 / 155 101 /3049 88 /1147 0:22:37 7:17 0:28
102. Collin Griffith Salt Lake City, UT 23431 M 17 0:22:10 7:08 10 / 42 102 /3049 89 /1147 0:22:35 7:16 0:25
103. Jake Decker Provo, UT 21495 M 23 0:22:10 7:08 19 / 101 103 /3049 90 /1147 0:22:50 7:21 0:40
104. Sam Picklesimer Salt Lake City, UT 21467 M 31 0:22:12 7:09 14 / 155 104 /3049 91 /1147 0:23:30 7:34 1:18
105. Ryan Oldroyd Salt Lake City, UT 20338 M 28 0:22:12 7:09 13 / 188 105 /3049 92 /1147 0:23:27 7:33 1:15
106. Isaac Riches Murray, UT 21938 M 12 0:22:12 7:09 11 / 79 106 /3049 93 /1147 0:22:25 7:13 0:13
107. Bryant Cottam Sandy, UT 21496 M 27 0:22:13 7:09 14 / 188 107 /3049 94 /1147 0:24:27 7:52 2:14
108. Amy Skordos Salt Lake City, UT 20757 F 24 0:22:13 7:09 5 / 219 108 /3049 14 /1902 0:22:19 7:11 0:06
109. Lisa Schneider Salt Lake City, UT 22097 F 49 0:22:13 7:09 1 / 121 109 /3049 15 /1902 0:22:18 7:11 0:05
110. Chris Harmon Salt Lake City, UT 22904 M 22 0:22:15 7:10 20 / 101 110 /3049 95 /1147 0:22:28 7:14 0:13
111. Colby Karren Draper, UT 21444 M 17 0:22:18 7:11 11 / 42 111 /3049 96 /1147 0:22:30 7:15 0:12
112. Lukas Erickson Holladay, UT 20832 M 11 0:22:18 7:11 1 / 95 112 /3049 97 /1147 0:22:21 7:12 0:03
113. Kody Walker Lehi, UT 23416 M 29 0:22:19 7:11 15 / 188 113 /3049 98 /1147 0:22:25 7:13 0:06
114. Amanda Harpring Salt Lake City, UT 21995 F 31 0:22:20 7:11 3 / 299 114 /3049 16 /1902 0:22:22 7:12 0:02
115. Darby Dustman Salt Lake City, UT 21727 F 14 0:22:20 7:11 2 / 63 115 /3049 17 /1902 0:24:54 8:01 2:34
116. Lawson Ellinor Round Rock, TX 23936 M 45 0:22:22 7:12 5 / 63 116 /3049 99 /1147 0:23:14 7:29 0:52
117. Kaleena Negley Sandy, UT 22373 F 16 0:22:24 7:13 3 / 100 117 /3049 18 /1902 0:22:26 7:13 0:02
118. Len Moyes Layton, UT 21337 M 39 0:22:24 7:13 8 / 106 118 /3049 100 /1147 0:23:11 7:28 0:47
119. Kenny Lord West Jordan, UT 21851 M 49 0:22:26 7:13 6 / 63 119 /3049 101 /1147 0:22:30 7:15 0:04
120. Preston Pearson Riverton, UT 20117 M 33 0:22:27 7:14 2 / 92 120 /3049 102 /1147 0:23:41 7:37 1:14
121. Justin Robins North Salt Lake City, UT 20363 M 21 0:22:28 7:14 21 / 101 121 /3049 103 /1147 0:26:15 8:27 3:47
122. Brady Barrett Centerville, UT 22458 M 21 0:22:29 7:14 22 / 101 122 /3049 104 /1147 0:22:56 7:23 0:27
123. Ryan Erickson Sandy, UT 23447 M 20 0:22:31 7:15 23 / 101 123 /3049 105 /1147 0:23:14 7:29 0:43
124. Michael Madsen North Salt Lake, UT 20869 M 36 0:22:31 7:15 9 / 106 124 /3049 106 /1147 0:22:37 7:17 0:06
125. Esala Qoroya Bountiful, UT 23914 M 31 0:22:33 7:15 15 / 155 125 /3049 107 /1147 0:23:06 7:26 0:33
126. Nate Shewell Holladay, UT 21828 M 23 0:22:35 7:16 24 / 101 126 /3049 108 /1147 0:23:16 7:29 0:41
127. Joseph Taylor West Valley City, UT 21604 M 25 0:22:37 7:17 16 / 188 127 /3049 109 /1147 0:22:48 7:20 0:11
128. Adam Alberico West Valley City, UT 21379 M 14 0:22:39 7:17 12 / 79 128 /3049 110 /1147 0:22:57 7:23 0:18
129. Spencer Hale Centerville, UT 20790 M 26 0:22:40 7:18 17 / 188 129 /3049 111 /1147 0:22:58 7:24 0:18
130. Michael Fenton Salt Lake City, UT 23306 M 26 0:22:40 7:18 18 / 188 130 /3049 112 /1147 0:24:22 7:51 1:42
131. Brandon Slack Draper, UT 21686 M 25 0:22:40 7:18 19 / 188 131 /3049 113 /1147 0:34:11 11:00 11:31
132. Stephany Cortez Salt Lake City, UT 22805 F 12 0:22:41 7:18 3 / 63 132 /3049 19 /1902 0:22:42 7:18 0:01
133. Andy Ostler Salt Lake City, UT 22256 M 22 0:22:43 7:19 25 / 101 133 /3049 114 /1147 0:34:54 11:14 12:11
134. Danny Barber Sandy, UT 21207 M 18 0:22:45 7:19 12 / 42 134 /3049 115 /1147 0:24:06 7:45 1:21
135. Katherine Speed Salt Lake City, UT 22176 F 15 0:22:47 7:20 4 / 100 135 /3049 20 /1902 0:23:41 7:37 0:54
136. Justin Poulson Cottonwood Heights, UT 22723 M 23 0:22:51 7:21 26 / 101 136 /3049 116 /1147 0:23:18 7:30 0:27
137. Jason Jensen North Salt Lake City, UT 20397 M 34 0:22:54 7:22 16 / 155 137 /3049 117 /1147 0:24:46 7:58 1:52
138. Logan Jackson Riverdale, UT 22015 M 10 0:22:55 7:23 2 / 95 138 /3049 118 /1147 0:22:59 7:24 0:04
139. Mike Greene Murray, UT 20455 M 40 0:22:55 7:23 4 / 67 139 /3049 119 /1147 0:24:27 7:52 1:32
140. Thomas Decarlo North Salt Lake, UT 21170 M 32 0:22:55 7:23 17 / 155 140 /3049 120 /1147 0:22:57 7:23 0:02
141. Hunter Anderson Stansbury Park, UT 20121 M 13 0:22:56 7:23 13 / 79 141 /3049 121 /1147 0:23:18 7:30 0:22
142. Brannon Starnes Salt Lake City, UT 21858 M 23 0:22:57 7:23 27 / 101 142 /3049 122 /1147 0:24:04 7:45 1:07
143. Peter Fazio South Jordan, UT 21850 M 18 0:22:58 7:24 13 / 42 143 /3049 123 /1147 0:23:25 7:32 0:27
144. Charles Culbreth Salt Lake City, UT 22383 M 31 0:22:59 7:24 18 / 155 144 /3049 124 /1147 0:23:28 7:33 0:29
145. Gary Fears Provo, UT 22678 M 28 0:23:00 7:24 20 / 188 145 /3049 125 /1147 0:23:33 7:35 0:33
146. Christian Duncan Murray, UT 21721 M 25 0:23:00 7:24 21 / 188 146 /3049 126 /1147 0:23:49 7:40 0:49
147. Chris Belcher West Jordan, UT 22081 M 30 0:23:03 7:25 19 / 155 147 /3049 127 /1147 0:23:34 7:35 0:31
148. Ryan Hendriksen West Valley City, UT 20555 M 31 0:23:07 7:26 20 / 155 148 /3049 128 /1147 0:23:20 7:31 0:13
149. Lauri Montoya Millbrae, CA 20531 F 47 0:23:08 7:27 2 / 121 149 /3049 21 /1902 0:23:08 7:27 0:00
150. John Moody Salt Lake City, UT 22923 M 32 0:23:08 7:27 21 / 155 150 /3049 129 /1147 0:25:54 8:20 2:46
151. Jeff Christison Murray, UT 22534 M 48 0:23:10 7:27 7 / 63 151 /3049 130 /1147 0:24:17 7:49 1:07
152. Kari Howell Draper, UT 21532 F 31 0:23:11 7:28 4 / 299 152 /3049 22 /1902 0:23:31 7:34 0:20
153. Daniel Rigby American Fork, UT 22371 M 49 0:23:11 7:28 8 / 63 153 /3049 131 /1147 0:23:12 7:28 0:01
154. Brandon Christensen Salt Lake City, UT 22101 M 28 0:23:14 7:29 22 / 188 154 /3049 132 /1147 0:25:22 8:10 2:08
155. Lincoln Wilson Salt Lake City, UT 20158 M 28 0:23:15 7:29 23 / 188 155 /3049 133 /1147 0:25:26 8:11 2:11
156. Jana Ward Salt Lake City, UT 23088 F 45 0:23:17 7:30 3 / 121 156 /3049 23 /1902 0:26:30 8:32 3:13
157. Kris Erickson Holladay, UT 20834 F 43 0:23:19 7:30 3 / 139 157 /3049 24 /1902 0:23:22 7:31 0:03
158. Bo Hoskins Ogden, UT 23193 M 32 0:23:20 7:31 22 / 155 158 /3049 134 /1147 0:24:38 7:56 1:18
159. Kelly O'Hara West Jordan, TN 23984 M 30 0:23:21 7:31 23 / 155 159 /3049 135 /1147 0:24:20 7:50 0:59
160. Mark X Maxfield Salt Lake City, UT 22405 M 22 0:23:23 7:32 28 / 101 160 /3049 136 /1147 0:24:01 7:44 0:38
161. Scott Wright Salt Lake City, UT 23331 M 52 0:23:26 7:33 6 / 59 161 /3049 137 /1147 0:23:54 7:42 0:28
162. Chad Thurston Bluffdale, UT 22460 M 24 0:23:27 7:33 29 / 101 162 /3049 138 /1147 0:23:37 7:36 0:10
163. Eric Bulson Salt Lake City, UT 22034 M 32 0:23:28 7:33 24 / 155 163 /3049 139 /1147 0:24:25 7:52 0:57
164. David Ashton Centerville, UT 22526 M 24 0:23:29 7:34 30 / 101 164 /3049 140 /1147 0:23:40 7:37 0:11
165. Chris Hartman North Ogden, UT 22516 M 51 0:23:30 7:34 7 / 59 165 /3049 141 /1147 0:23:36 7:36 0:06
166. Jacob Maxfield Bluffdale, UT 22042 M 13 0:23:30 7:34 14 / 79 166 /3049 142 /1147 0:24:08 7:46 0:38
167. Joseph Brewer Kaysville, UT 20463 M 16 0:23:30 7:34 14 / 42 167 /3049 143 /1147 0:25:03 8:04 1:33
168. Ricardo Mondragon Tooele, UT 22964 M 32 0:23:31 7:34 25 / 155 168 /3049 144 /1147 0:24:13 7:48 0:42
169. Wayde Edwards Oakley, UT 22127 M 50 0:23:31 7:34 8 / 59 169 /3049 145 /1147 0:23:34 7:35 0:03
170. Scott Smith Bountiful, UT 20011 M 36 0:23:32 7:34 3 / 92 170 /3049 146 /1147 0:23:47 7:39 0:15
171. Dylan Ramos Garland, UT 20444 M 14 0:23:33 7:35 15 / 79 171 /3049 147 /1147 0:24:09 7:46 0:36
172. Kristi Maas Salt Lake City, UT 20659 F 26 0:23:34 7:35 3 / 337 172 /3049 25 /1902 0:25:05 8:04 1:31
173. Shay Devenport Salt Lake City, UT 22772 M 18 0:23:37 7:36 15 / 42 173 /3049 148 /1147 0:23:47 7:39 0:10
174. Brandon Williams Riverton, UT 21293 M 19 0:23:38 7:36 31 / 101 174 /3049 149 /1147 0:24:02 7:44 0:24
175. David X Platt Salt Lake City, UT 21248 M 30 0:23:39 7:37 26 / 155 175 /3049 150 /1147 0:23:48 7:40 0:09
176. Steve Hansen Salt Lake City, UT 22275 M 26 0:23:39 7:37 24 / 188 176 /3049 151 /1147 0:24:02 7:44 0:23
177. Brian Logie Salt Lake City, UT 21516 M 27 0:23:40 7:37 25 / 188 177 /3049 152 /1147 0:24:59 8:02 1:19
178. Kayla Negley Sandy, UT 22382 F 16 0:23:43 7:38 5 / 100 178 /3049 26 /1902 0:23:44 7:38 0:01
179. Mark Ballstaedt Riverton, UT 20941 M 32 0:23:44 7:38 27 / 155 179 /3049 153 /1147 0:23:50 7:40 0:06
180. Andrew Rust Kaysville, UT 21464 M 29 0:23:44 7:38 26 / 188 180 /3049 154 /1147 0:24:25 7:52 0:41
181. Carolyn Lyman Salt Lake City, UT 21815 F 56 0:23:44 7:38 1 / 57 181 /3049 27 /1902 0:23:53 7:41 0:09
182. Joseph Lepore Salt Lake City, UT 22199 M 18 0:23:45 7:39 16 / 42 182 /3049 155 /1147 0:23:46 7:39 0:01
183. Morey Carlson West Jordan, UT 21499 M 28 0:23:45 7:39 27 / 188 183 /3049 156 /1147 0:29:19 9:26 5:34
184. Adam Hathaway Murray, UT 23143 M 26 0:23:45 7:39 28 / 188 184 /3049 157 /1147 0:25:49 8:19 2:04
185. Janell James Park City, UT 22122 F 33 0:23:45 7:39 5 / 299 185 /3049 28 /1902 0:24:17 7:49 0:32
186. Sara Oldroyd Salt Lake City, UT 20243 F 26 0:23:48 7:40 4 / 337 186 /3049 29 /1902 0:25:03 8:04 1:15
187. Nate Johansen Farmington, UT 22162 M 27 0:23:48 7:40 29 / 188 187 /3049 158 /1147 0:26:10 8:25 2:22
188. Scott Peterson Blackfoot, ID 21072 M 29 0:23:49 7:40 30 / 188 188 /3049 159 /1147 0:24:00 7:43 0:11
189. Colton Lambert Salt Lake City, UT 23174 M 22 0:23:50 7:40 32 / 101 189 /3049 160 /1147 0:24:32 7:54 0:42
190. Michael Selander Sandy, UT 20803 M 34 0:23:51 7:41 28 / 155 190 /3049 161 /1147 0:24:00 7:43 0:09
191. Abby Morrison Pleasant Grove, UT 20658 F 15 0:23:52 7:41 6 / 100 191 /3049 30 /1902 0:23:57 7:43 0:05
192. Travis Alkire Orem, UT 20045 M 31 0:23:52 7:41 29 / 155 192 /3049 162 /1147 0:26:18 8:28 2:26
193. Paul Spiers Taylorsville, UT 20668 M 42 0:23:53 7:41 5 / 67 193 /3049 163 /1147 0:23:54 7:42 0:01
194. Mike Kaleel West Jordan, UT 22307 M 31 0:23:55 7:42 30 / 155 194 /3049 164 /1147 0:26:33 8:33 2:38
195. Josh Cushing Salt Lake City, UT 22544 M 22 0:23:55 7:42 33 / 101 195 /3049 165 /1147 0:24:08 7:46 0:13
196. Angie Binkerd Heber, UT 22893 F 22 0:23:56 7:42 6 / 219 196 /3049 31 /1902 0:25:12 8:07 1:16
197. Brandon Belcher West Valley City, UT 22114 M 25 0:23:57 7:43 31 / 188 197 /3049 166 /1147 0:24:28 7:52 0:31
198. Dave Embley Layton, UT 21945 M 35 0:23:59 7:43 10 / 106 198 /3049 167 /1147 0:24:07 7:46 0:08
199. William Nichols Salt Lake City, UT 20252 M 10 0:23:59 7:43 3 / 95 199 /3049 168 /1147 0:24:03 7:44 0:04
200. Brandon Barrett Centerville, UT 22459 M 23 0:24:00 7:43 34 / 101 200 /3049 169 /1147 0:24:27 7:52 0:27
201. Joseph Mittelstaedt Herriman, UT 23109 M 30 0:24:00 7:43 31 / 155 201 /3049 170 /1147 0:24:25 7:52 0:25
202. Eric Wynn Salt Lake City, UT 23186 M 34 0:24:02 7:44 32 / 155 202 /3049 171 /1147 0:26:06 8:24 2:04
203. Roxanne Hoskins Murray, UT 22754 F 20 0:24:04 7:45 7 / 219 203 /3049 32 /1902 0:24:13 7:48 0:09
204. Daniel Voorhees Roy, UT 22842 M 30 0:24:04 7:45 33 / 155 204 /3049 172 /1147 0:26:10 8:25 2:06
205. Stephen Downes Salt Lake City, UT 23185 M 47 0:24:04 7:45 9 / 63 205 /3049 173 /1147 0:26:08 8:25 2:04
206. Jason Lavanway Woods Cross, UT 20414 M 29 0:24:05 7:45 32 / 188 206 /3049 174 /1147 0:27:51 8:58 3:46
207. Mike Christison Vancouver, WA 22611 M 44 0:24:05 7:45 6 / 67 207 /3049 175 /1147 0:25:12 8:07 1:07
208. Kirk Nichols Salt Lake City, UT 20250 M 52 0:24:06 7:45 9 / 59 208 /3049 176 /1147 0:24:10 7:47 0:04
209. Randy Lee Farmington, UT 20808 M 25 0:24:08 7:46 33 / 188 209 /3049 177 /1147 0:27:10 8:45 3:02
210. Lorin Mittelstaedt Riverton, UT 23110 M 19 0:24:10 7:47 35 / 101 210 /3049 178 /1147 0:24:36 7:55 0:26
211. Christopher Devine Chicago, IL 21994 M 25 0:24:12 7:47 34 / 188 211 /3049 179 /1147 0:24:22 7:51 0:10
212. Thayne Martin Salt Lake City, UT 21762 M 39 0:24:12 7:47 11 / 106 212 /3049 180 /1147 0:26:46 8:37 2:34
213. Derrick Shaw Tooele, UT 20548 M 13 0:24:12 7:47 16 / 79 213 /3049 181 /1147 0:25:22 8:10 1:10
214. Jennifer Pirente Salt Lake City, UT 20523 F 23 0:24:16 7:49 8 / 219 214 /3049 33 /1902 0:24:30 7:53 0:14
215. Francia Martinez Salt Lake City, UT 21884 F 30 0:24:16 7:49 6 / 299 215 /3049 34 /1902 0:25:25 8:11 1:09
216. Ryan Meyers Orem, UT 20863 M 23 0:24:16 7:49 36 / 101 216 /3049 182 /1147 0:26:04 8:23 1:48
217. Stacey Jepsen Sandy, UT 22398 F 29 0:24:17 7:49 5 / 337 217 /3049 35 /1902 0:26:48 8:38 2:31
218. John Miller South Jordan, UT 21324 M 34 0:24:19 7:50 34 / 155 218 /3049 183 /1147 0:24:50 8:00 0:31
219. Todd Brown West Jordan, UT 21956 M 44 0:24:20 7:50 7 / 67 219 /3049 184 /1147 0:24:34 7:54 0:14
220. Greg Burton Afton, WY 21733 M 42 0:24:23 7:51 8 / 67 220 /3049 185 /1147 0:25:28 8:12 1:05
221. Erik Campbell Sandy, UT 22103 M 40 0:24:25 7:52 9 / 67 221 /3049 186 /1147 0:25:31 8:13 1:06
222. Brad Johnston Salt Lake City, UT 20670 M 36 0:24:26 7:52 12 / 106 222 /3049 187 /1147 0:25:22 8:10 0:56
223. Fred Dunbar Bountiful, UT 22919 M 47 0:24:26 7:52 10 / 63 223 /3049 188 /1147 0:24:30 7:53 0:04
224. Annie Wickman Salt Lake City, UT 21342 F 23 0:24:26 7:52 9 / 219 224 /3049 36 /1902 0:25:24 8:11 0:58
225. Kelcie Gray Salt Lake City, UT 22922 F 19 0:24:27 7:52 10 / 219 225 /3049 37 /1902 0:26:50 8:38 2:23
226. Christopher Morley South Jordan, UT 22350 M 35 0:24:27 7:52 13 / 106 226 /3049 189 /1147 0:25:16 8:08 0:49
227. Neils Mortenson Salt Lake City, UT 21883 M 60 0:24:27 7:52 2 / 28 227 /3049 190 /1147 0:24:30 7:53 0:03
228. Summer Hatch Salt Lake City, UT 22779 F 27 0:24:31 7:53 6 / 337 228 /3049 38 /1902 0:25:27 8:11 0:56
229. Shawn Cahoon West Valley City, UT 21029 M 36 0:24:32 7:54 4 / 92 229 /3049 191 /1147 0:26:50 8:38 2:18
230. Tyler Lucas Taylorsville, UT 23149 M 23 0:24:32 7:54 37 / 101 230 /3049 192 /1147 0:24:38 7:56 0:06
231. Camden Stoddard Ogden, UT 20452 M 12 0:24:33 7:54 17 / 79 231 /3049 193 /1147 0:24:38 7:56 0:05
232. Nolan Crowther Soda Springs, ID 23209 M 53 0:24:35 7:55 10 / 59 232 /3049 194 /1147 0:24:42 7:57 0:07
233. Kayti Stanger Ogden, UT 20048 F 21 0:24:35 7:55 11 / 219 233 /3049 39 /1902 0:27:04 8:43 2:29
234. Jill Hancock Rexburg, ID 20768 F 24 0:24:37 7:55 12 / 219 234 /3049 40 /1902 0:24:51 8:00 0:14
235. Jamie Reynolds Salt Lake City, UT 22141 F 16 0:24:38 7:56 7 / 100 235 /3049 41 /1902 0:24:47 7:59 0:09
236. Colten Campbell West Valley City, UT 21742 M 17 0:24:39 7:56 17 / 42 236 /3049 195 /1147 0:25:55 8:20 1:16
237. Marcelo Melo West Jordan, UT 21552 M 36 0:24:39 7:56 14 / 106 237 /3049 196 /1147 0:24:46 7:58 0:07
238. Janelle Pulley Slc, UT 22997 F 26 0:24:39 7:56 7 / 337 238 /3049 42 /1902 0:25:15 8:08 0:36
239. Kasey Kershaw Holladay, UT 21776 M 32 0:24:39 7:56 35 / 155 239 /3049 197 /1147 0:25:02 8:03 0:23
240. Russell Pope Kearns, UT 22363 M 59 0:24:39 7:56 4 / 41 240 /3049 198 /1147 0:24:59 8:02 0:20
241. Clayton Campbell West Valley City, UT 21741 M 23 0:24:39 7:56 38 / 101 241 /3049 199 /1147 0:25:55 8:20 1:16
242. Ryan Duckworth Washington, UT 22751 M 32 0:24:39 7:56 5 / 92 242 /3049 200 /1147 0:24:54 8:01 0:15
243. Nathan Royall North Salt Lake, UT 22259 M 32 0:24:40 7:56 36 / 155 243 /3049 201 /1147 0:25:04 8:04 0:24
244. Justin Vigh Sandy, UT 22345 M 34 0:24:41 7:57 6 / 92 244 /3049 202 /1147 0:26:25 8:30 1:44
245. Brandon Holt Murray, UT 21952 M 23 0:24:42 7:57 39 / 101 245 /3049 203 /1147 0:25:31 8:13 0:49
246. Mike Taylor 23997 M 37 0:24:43 7:57 15 / 106 246 /3049 204 /1147 0:27:51 8:58 3:08
247. Jamie Gadette Salt Lake City, UT 20986 F 26 0:24:44 7:58 8 / 337 247 /3049 43 /1902 0:25:25 8:11 0:41
248. Andrew Smart Salt Lake City, UT 20908 M 8 0:24:44 7:58 4 / 95 248 /3049 205 /1147 0:27:15 8:46 2:31
249. Paul Gardner West Jordan, UT 22532 M 34 0:24:44 7:58 37 / 155 249 /3049 206 /1147 0:26:56 8:40 2:12
250. Darol Allen Salt Lake City, UT 22510 M 45 0:24:46 7:58 11 / 63 250 /3049 207 /1147 0:27:07 8:44 2:21
251. Paul Henderson South Jordan, UT 20611 M 27 0:24:46 7:58 35 / 188 251 /3049 208 /1147 0:24:54 8:01 0:08
252. Michael Ayotte Murray, UT 22995 M 46 0:24:46 7:58 12 / 63 252 /3049 209 /1147 0:34:55 11:14 10:09
253. David Forrest Idaho Falls, ID 21352 M 57 0:24:48 7:59 5 / 41 253 /3049 210 /1147 0:24:56 8:02 0:08
254. Tom Comstock Sandy, UT 22030 M 44 0:24:49 7:59 10 / 67 254 /3049 211 /1147 0:24:58 8:02 0:09
255. James Hannon Salt Lake City, UT 20992 M 38 0:24:49 7:59 7 / 92 255 /3049 212 /1147 0:24:55 8:01 0:06
256. Cody Herbst Syracuse, UT 22755 F 31 0:24:49 7:59 7 / 299 256 /3049 44 /1902 0:24:56 8:02 0:07
257. David Kuo Salt Lake City, UT 22177 M 43 0:24:51 8:00 11 / 67 257 /3049 213 /1147 0:25:47 8:18 0:56
258. Shaunna Burbidge Salt Lake City, UT 22148 F 27 0:24:51 8:00 9 / 337 258 /3049 45 /1902 0:25:02 8:03 0:11
259. Brad Belcher Riverton, UT 20418 M 28 0:24:52 8:00 36 / 188 259 /3049 214 /1147 0:25:23 8:10 0:31
260. John Wilhelm Salt Lake City, UT 22968 M 24 0:24:52 8:00 40 / 101 260 /3049 215 /1147 0:26:05 8:24 1:13
261. Mike Douglas Saratoga Springs, UT 22513 M 25 0:24:52 8:00 37 / 188 261 /3049 216 /1147 0:28:21 9:07 3:29
262. Jane Bushnell Cottonwood Heights, UT 22032 F 39 0:24:53 8:01 1 / 183 262 /3049 46 /1902 0:27:55 8:59 3:02
263. Chad Wallace Centerville, UT 21445 M 25 0:24:53 8:01 38 / 188 263 /3049 217 /1147 0:26:12 8:26 1:19
264. Emily Judd Salt Lake City, UT 21607 F 18 0:24:54 8:01 8 / 100 264 /3049 47 /1902 0:24:58 8:02 0:04
265. Matt Miller Bountiful, UT 22228 M 34 0:24:54 8:01 38 / 155 265 /3049 218 /1147 0:25:59 8:22 1:05
266. Julie Myers Sandy, UT 21232 F 41 0:24:55 8:01 4 / 139 266 /3049 48 /1902 0:26:18 8:28 1:23
267. Luis Cortez Salt Lake City, UT 22806 M 9 0:24:55 8:01 5 / 95 267 /3049 219 /1147 0:24:55 8:01 0:00
268. David Ashcraft Salt Lake City, UT 20724 M 25 0:24:56 8:02 39 / 188 268 /3049 220 /1147 0:25:40 8:16 0:44
269. Paul Pederson Harrisville, UT 20352 M 31 0:24:57 8:02 39 / 155 269 /3049 221 /1147 0:28:01 9:01 3:04
270. Angie Greene Murray, UT 20454 F 40 0:24:57 8:02 5 / 139 270 /3049 49 /1902 0:26:30 8:32 1:33
271. Garrett Koerner Salt Lake City, UT 21482 M 31 0:24:58 8:02 40 / 155 271 /3049 222 /1147 0:26:19 8:28 1:21
272. Trevor Williams Park City, UT 23071 M 31 0:24:59 8:02 41 / 155 272 /3049 223 /1147 0:25:51 8:19 0:52
273. Sam Hall Salt Lake City, UT 22036 M 12 0:25:01 8:03 18 / 79 273 /3049 224 /1147 0:25:50 8:19 0:49
274. Brian Watts Logan, UT 20115 M 25 0:25:02 8:03 40 / 188 274 /3049 225 /1147 0:26:42 8:36 1:40
275. Paul Waite Riverton, UT 23043 M 30 0:25:03 8:04 42 / 155 275 /3049 226 /1147 0:25:32 8:13 0:29
276. Casey Barnett Salt Lake City, UT 22144 M 27 0:25:04 8:04 8 / 92 276 /3049 227 /1147 0:25:49 8:19 0:45
277. Heidi Esplin Firth, ID 22608 F 14 0:25:05 8:04 4 / 63 277 /3049 50 /1902 0:26:43 8:36 1:38
278. Brady Esplin Firth, ID 22607 M 22 0:25:06 8:05 41 / 101 278 /3049 228 /1147 0:26:44 8:36 1:38
279. Tyler Bushnell Cottonwood Heights, UT 22033 M 40 0:25:08 8:05 12 / 67 279 /3049 229 /1147 0:28:10 9:04 3:02
280. Dave Sabour 23038 M 0 0:25:09 8:06 2 / 5 280 /3049 230 /1147 0:26:49 8:38 1:40
281. Andrea Christensen Firth, ID 22668 F 20 0:25:09 8:06 13 / 219 281 /3049 51 /1902 0:26:48 8:38 1:39
282. Michael Lien Salt Lake City, UT 22912 M 12 0:25:09 8:06 19 / 79 282 /3049 231 /1147 0:25:53 8:20 0:44
283. Jason Esplin Firth, ID 22606 M 25 0:25:10 8:06 41 / 188 283 /3049 232 /1147 0:26:48 8:38 1:38
284. Matt Ethington Taylorsville, UT 22870 M 27 0:25:10 8:06 42 / 188 284 /3049 233 /1147 0:27:15 8:46 2:05
285. Erin Rushforth Salt Lake City, UT 21820 F 17 0:25:11 8:06 9 / 100 285 /3049 52 /1902 0:25:56 8:21 0:45
286. Samuel Webb Kaysville, UT 20848 M 22 0:25:11 8:06 42 / 101 286 /3049 234 /1147 0:25:40 8:16 0:29
287. Chad Riches Murray, UT 22008 M 33 0:25:12 8:07 43 / 155 287 /3049 235 /1147 0:25:25 8:11 0:13
288. Derric Rykert Lehi, UT 21329 M 31 0:25:13 8:07 9 / 92 288 /3049 236 /1147 0:25:44 8:17 0:31
289. Mark Anderson Provo, UT 22901 M 56 0:25:14 8:07 6 / 41 289 /3049 237 /1147 0:25:39 8:15 0:25
290. Brandon Loomis Salt Lake City, UT 22741 M 39 0:25:15 8:08 16 / 106 290 /3049 238 /1147 0:27:49 8:57 2:34
291. Marianne Lloyd Lenexa, KS 23964 F 33 0:25:18 8:09 8 / 299 291 /3049 53 /1902 0:28:25 9:09 3:07
292. Sam Parkin Salt Lake City, UT 20925 M 12 0:25:18 8:09 20 / 79 292 /3049 239 /1147 0:27:49 8:57 2:31
293. Alexandra Kooyman Salt Lake City, UT 22499 F 10 0:25:19 8:09 1 / 90 293 /3049 54 /1902 0:25:24 8:11 0:05
294. Brett Wiesley Salt Lake City, UT 20222 M 30 0:25:19 8:09 44 / 155 294 /3049 240 /1147 0:25:40 8:16 0:21
295. Matthew Parkin Salt Lake City, UT 20926 M 38 0:25:19 8:09 17 / 106 295 /3049 241 /1147 0:27:50 8:58 2:31
296. Elizabeth Theurer Salt Lake City, UT 23999 F 23 0:25:19 8:09 14 / 219 296 /3049 55 /1902 0:28:23 9:08 3:04
297. Powell Dubois Sandy, UT 22326 M 13 0:25:20 8:09 21 / 79 297 /3049 242 /1147 0:25:25 8:11 0:05
298. Allen Johnson South Jordan, UT 21695 M 30 0:25:21 8:10 45 / 155 298 /3049 243 /1147 0:26:46 8:37 1:25
299. Kyle Matsumura Taylorsville, UT 20692 M 41 0:25:21 8:10 13 / 67 299 /3049 244 /1147 0:26:24 8:30 1:03
300. Rigo Ramos Garland, UT 20443 M 44 0:25:22 8:10 14 / 67 300 /3049 245 /1147 0:26:24 8:30 1:02
301. Paula Edmonds West Valley City, UT 22401 F 33 0:25:22 8:10 9 / 299 301 /3049 56 /1902 0:25:39 8:15 0:17
302. Alicia Wilkinson West Valley City, UT 21542 F 17 0:25:23 8:10 10 / 100 302 /3049 57 /1902 0:31:52 10:15 6:29
303. Derrick Williams Provo, UT 22449 M 25 0:25:24 8:11 43 / 188 303 /3049 246 /1147 0:26:29 8:31 1:05
304. Janie Kearl Salt Lake City, UT 20891 F 11 0:25:24 8:11 2 / 90 304 /3049 58 /1902 0:29:13 9:24 3:49
305. Megan Woolston Murray, UT 21357 F 21 0:25:24 8:11 15 / 219 305 /3049 59 /1902 0:26:00 8:22 0:36
306. Jason Haddock Salt Lake City, UT 21261 M 37 0:25:25 8:11 18 / 106 306 /3049 247 /1147 0:26:48 8:38 1:23
307. Chad Call Ogden, UT 23925 M 33 0:25:25 8:11 46 / 155 307 /3049 248 /1147 0:25:54 8:20 0:29
308. Jennifer Shepardson Lehi, UT 22658 F 21 0:25:25 8:11 16 / 219 308 /3049 60 /1902 0:26:36 8:34 1:11
309. Daniel Munro Salt Lake City, UT 20512 M 22 0:25:26 8:11 43 / 101 309 /3049 249 /1147 0:26:42 8:36 1:16
310. Ryan Ericksen Lehi, UT 22657 M 34 0:25:26 8:11 47 / 155 310 /3049 250 /1147 0:26:36 8:34 1:10
311. Benjamin Hayward Taylorsville, TX 20215 M 30 0:25:28 8:12 48 / 155 311 /3049 251 /1147 0:26:43 8:36 1:15
312. Graydon Wickman Salt Lake City, UT 21343 M 28 0:25:28 8:12 44 / 188 312 /3049 252 /1147 0:26:26 8:30 0:58
313. Sherma Tew Sandy, UT 20140 F 48 0:25:28 8:12 4 / 121 313 /3049 61 /1902 0:25:51 8:19 0:23
314. Matt Denning Logan, UT 22766 M 24 0:25:30 8:12 44 / 101 314 /3049 253 /1147 0:29:00 9:20 3:30
315. Easton Rentmeister Riverton, UT 23401 M 17 0:25:31 8:13 18 / 42 315 /3049 254 /1147 0:26:56 8:40 1:25
316. Taylor Vowles Orem, UT 20636 M 25 0:25:31 8:13 45 / 188 316 /3049 255 /1147 0:25:35 8:14 0:04
317. Dorothy Hartman North Ogden, UT 22515 F 51 0:25:31 8:13 1 / 102 317 /3049 62 /1902 0:25:37 8:15 0:06
318. Kate Larson Riverton, UT 20025 F 29 0:25:31 8:13 10 / 337 318 /3049 63 /1902 0:25:45 8:17 0:14
319. Mike Fish West Jordan, UT 21116 M 49 0:25:32 8:13 13 / 63 319 /3049 256 /1147 0:25:50 8:19 0:18
320. Robert Auer Salt Lake City, UT 22984 M 12 0:25:33 8:13 22 / 79 320 /3049 257 /1147 0:26:10 8:25 0:37
321. William Wabel West Jordan, UT 20872 M 26 0:25:33 8:13 46 / 188 321 /3049 258 /1147 0:25:50 8:19 0:17
322. Peter Hansen Draper, UT 23151 M 15 0:25:34 8:14 19 / 42 322 /3049 259 /1147 0:28:50 9:17 3:16
323. Joshua Sill West Jordan, UT 22710 M 13 0:25:34 8:14 23 / 79 323 /3049 260 /1147 0:28:57 9:19 3:23
324. Anders Kierulf Salt Lake City, UT 20830 M 46 0:25:35 8:14 14 / 63 324 /3049 261 /1147 0:26:17 8:28 0:42
325. Bruce Walton Kearns, UT 20564 M 37 0:25:35 8:14 10 / 92 325 /3049 262 /1147 0:27:33 8:52 1:58
326. Brian Muir Provo, UT 22951 M 39 0:25:38 8:15 19 / 106 326 /3049 263 /1147 0:26:27 8:31 0:49
327. Jaymes Myers Salt Lake City, UT 20764 M 24 0:25:38 8:15 45 / 101 327 /3049 264 /1147 0:26:23 8:30 0:45
328. Nicole Petersen North Ogden, UT 20594 F 26 0:25:38 8:15 11 / 337 328 /3049 64 /1902 0:25:52 8:20 0:14
329. Dawn Bollinger Salt Lake City, UT 22143 F 47 0:25:39 8:15 5 / 121 329 /3049 65 /1902 0:25:51 8:19 0:12
330. Maggie Daney Salt Lake City, UT 22385 F 26 0:25:40 8:16 12 / 337 330 /3049 66 /1902 0:28:51 9:17 3:11
331. Rex Outtrim Salt Lake City, UT 22615 M 47 0:25:40 8:16 15 / 63 331 /3049 265 /1147 0:25:54 8:20 0:14
332. Mark Buchner Salt Lake City, UT 20841 M 40 0:25:40 8:16 15 / 67 332 /3049 266 /1147 0:27:21 8:48 1:41
333. Robert Ninow Lehi, UT 22767 M 28 0:25:40 8:16 47 / 188 333 /3049 267 /1147 0:26:37 8:34 0:57
334. Josh Workman Draper, UT 20538 M 21 0:25:41 8:16 46 / 101 334 /3049 268 /1147 0:25:54 8:20 0:13
335. Dean Erickson Sandy, UT 23410 M 51 0:25:41 8:16 11 / 59 335 /3049 269 /1147 0:26:24 8:30 0:43
336. David Weiss Sandy, UT 21779 M 37 0:25:41 8:16 20 / 106 336 /3049 270 /1147 0:25:56 8:21 0:15
337. Steve Nielsen Draper, UT 23980 M 28 0:25:41 8:16 48 / 188 337 /3049 271 /1147 0:26:34 8:33 0:53
338. Katie Coleman Park City, UT 22121 F 13 0:25:42 8:16 5 / 63 338 /3049 67 /1902 0:25:58 8:21 0:16
339. Jeffrey Coleman Park City, UT 22120 M 48 0:25:43 8:17 16 / 63 339 /3049 272 /1147 0:26:00 8:22 0:17
340. Kelly Bussio Sandy, TX 23924 F 49 0:25:43 8:17 6 / 121 340 /3049 68 /1902 0:25:52 8:20 0:09
341. John Hiner Salt Lake City, UT 22906 M 54 0:25:44 8:17 12 / 59 341 /3049 273 /1147 0:31:52 10:15 6:08
342. Danielle Gregory Salt Lake City, UT 20765 F 20 0:25:45 8:17 17 / 219 342 /3049 69 /1902 0:25:49 8:19 0:04
343. Ty Campbell Fairview, WY 21731 M 42 0:25:45 8:17 16 / 67 343 /3049 274 /1147 0:26:50 8:38 1:05
344. Andrew Saunders Layton, UT 22561 M 35 0:25:46 8:18 21 / 106 344 /3049 275 /1147 0:26:54 8:39 1:08
345. Steven Vawdrey American Fork, UT 21875 M 41 0:25:46 8:18 11 / 92 345 /3049 276 /1147 0:25:49 8:19 0:03
346. Coleman Petras Salt Lake City, UT 21900 M 11 0:25:48 8:18 6 / 95 346 /3049 277 /1147 0:29:42 9:34 3:54
347. Ryan Adams West Haven, UT 22278 M 33 0:25:49 8:19 49 / 155 347 /3049 278 /1147 0:28:06 9:03 2:17
348. Adam Mills Salt Lake City, UT 22518 M 26 0:25:50 8:19 49 / 188 348 /3049 279 /1147 0:25:53 8:20 0:03
349. Renee Haws Sandy, UT 20304 F 33 0:25:51 8:19 10 / 299 349 /3049 70 /1902 0:26:40 8:35 0:49
350. Reuben Buhler Cedar Hills, UT 20851 M 31 0:25:52 8:20 50 / 155 350 /3049 280 /1147 0:28:39 9:13 2:47
351. Ginette Speed Salt Lake City, UT 22175 F 50 0:25:53 8:20 2 / 102 351 /3049 71 /1902 0:26:49 8:38 0:56
352. Brooke Thornley Syracuse, UT 22214 F 24 0:25:54 8:20 18 / 219 352 /3049 72 /1902 0:29:37 9:32 3:43
353. Dawna Loderhose Ogden, UT 22058 F 49 0:25:54 8:20 7 / 121 353 /3049 73 /1902 0:26:20 8:29 0:26
354. Damon Hutchins West Valley City, UT 20495 M 34 0:25:54 8:20 12 / 92 354 /3049 281 /1147 0:25:56 8:21 0:02
355. Preston Fisher Layton, UT 22991 M 14 0:25:54 8:20 24 / 79 355 /3049 282 /1147 0:26:27 8:31 0:33
356. Alex Rossi Holladay, UT 21268 M 49 0:25:55 8:20 13 / 92 356 /3049 283 /1147 0:26:53 8:39 0:58
357. Bryan Haymond Stansbury Park, UT 21488 M 30 0:25:56 8:21 51 / 155 357 /3049 284 /1147 0:28:12 9:05 2:16
358. David McDonald Spanish Fork, UT 22000 M 46 0:25:57 8:21 17 / 63 358 /3049 285 /1147 0:26:35 8:33 0:38
359. Mindy Cope North Ogden, UT 22422 F 32 0:25:59 8:22 11 / 299 359 /3049 74 /1902 0:28:04 9:02 2:05
360. Andy Airriess West Jordan, UT 22218 M 52 0:25:59 8:22 13 / 59 360 /3049 286 /1147 0:27:21 8:48 1:22
361. Matthew Chadwick West Valley City, UT 20855 M 44 0:25:59 8:22 17 / 67 361 /3049 287 /1147 0:26:03 8:23 0:04
362. Ken Draper Herriman, UT 23415 M 0 0:25:59 8:22 3 / 5 362 /3049 288 /1147 0:27:42 8:55 1:43
363. Luke Kooyman Salt Lake City, UT 22498 M 15 0:26:00 8:22 20 / 42 363 /3049 289 /1147 0:26:05 8:24 0:05
364. Patrick Munger Salt Lake City, UT 21643 M 28 0:26:01 8:22 50 / 188 364 /3049 290 /1147 0:26:58 8:41 0:57
365. Nick Haycock Draper, UT 21074 M 13 0:26:01 8:22 25 / 79 365 /3049 291 /1147 1:23:58 27:02 57:57
366. Ashlee Stevens Holladay, UT 21827 F 23 0:26:02 8:23 19 / 219 366 /3049 75 /1902 0:26:42 8:36 0:40
367. Whitney Robins Logan, UT 23067 F 22 0:26:02 8:23 20 / 219 367 /3049 76 /1902 0:27:42 8:55 1:40
368. Alex Beaufort Salt Lake City, UT 20769 M 13 0:26:02 8:23 26 / 79 368 /3049 292 /1147 0:26:53 8:39 0:51
369. Molly Sparks Cottonwood Heights, UT 22277 F 26 0:26:02 8:23 13 / 337 369 /3049 77 /1902 0:26:18 8:28 0:16
370. Mike Picklesimer Salt Lake City, UT 21472 M 26 0:26:03 8:23 51 / 188 370 /3049 293 /1147 0:27:23 8:49 1:20
371. Ryan Bradford Salt Lake City, UT 20983 M 23 0:26:03 8:23 47 / 101 371 /3049 294 /1147 0:26:45 8:37 0:42
372. Jason Larsen Lehi, UT 23420 M 33 0:26:04 8:23 52 / 155 372 /3049 295 /1147 0:29:12 9:24 3:08
373. Olivia Tait Layton, UT 22724 F 8 0:26:05 8:24 3 / 90 373 /3049 78 /1902 0:27:05 8:43 1:00
374. Chris Jeppson West Jordan, UT 21713 M 31 0:26:05 8:24 14 / 92 374 /3049 296 /1147 0:26:30 8:32 0:25
375. Brian Howell Provo, UT 21543 M 25 0:26:05 8:24 52 / 188 375 /3049 297 /1147 0:26:32 8:32 0:27
376. David Shamy Salt Lake City, UT 20788 M 55 0:26:05 8:24 7 / 41 376 /3049 298 /1147 0:26:59 8:41 0:54
377. Jasmine Allison Pinedale, WY 23101 F 26 0:26:05 8:24 1 / 143 377 /3049 79 /1902 0:27:48 8:57 1:43
378. Dallin Miller Sandy, UT 20875 M 27 0:26:06 8:24 53 / 188 378 /3049 299 /1147 0:29:46 9:35 3:40
379. Robert Carrier Salt Lake City, UT 22682 M 56 0:26:06 8:24 8 / 41 379 /3049 300 /1147 0:26:06 8:24 0:00
380. Tifanee Miller Bountiful, UT 21349 F 20 0:26:06 8:24 21 / 219 380 /3049 80 /1902 0:27:16 8:47 1:10
381. Brad Houghton Salt Lake City, UT 22836 M 43 0:26:07 8:24 18 / 67 381 /3049 301 /1147 0:26:16 8:27 0:09
382. Tyger Riggs Nibley, UT 21578 M 10 0:26:07 8:24 7 / 95 382 /3049 302 /1147 0:26:46 8:37 0:39
383. Carter Michelson Nibley, UT 21579 M 11 0:26:07 8:24 8 / 95 383 /3049 303 /1147 0:26:46 8:37 0:39
384. Cassie Rykert Lehi, UT 21330 F 29 0:26:08 8:25 14 / 337 384 /3049 81 /1902 0:26:34 8:33 0:26
385. Brian Johnson Salt Lake City, UT 21595 M 30 0:26:09 8:25 53 / 155 385 /3049 304 /1147 0:27:24 8:49 1:15
386. Henry Endt Sandy, UT 22439 M 42 0:26:09 8:25 15 / 92 386 /3049 305 /1147 0:26:17 8:28 0:08
387. Scott Binkerd Heber, UT 22894 M 51 0:26:10 8:25 16 / 92 387 /3049 306 /1147 0:27:26 8:50 1:16
388. Keith Horrocks Salt Lake City, UT 20309 M 34 0:26:11 8:26 54 / 155 388 /3049 307 /1147 0:27:22 8:48 1:11
389. Michael Arnold West Jordan, UT 20739 M 53 0:26:12 8:26 14 / 59 389 /3049 308 /1147 0:27:50 8:58 1:38
390. Nate Finch Scottsdale, AZ 20083 M 25 0:26:12 8:26 17 / 92 390 /3049 309 /1147 0:26:44 8:36 0:32
391. Jonathan Jessup Park City, UT 21259 M 29 0:26:13 8:26 54 / 188 391 /3049 310 /1147 0:27:40 8:54 1:27
392. Megan Parker Farmington, UT 22433 F 14 0:26:13 8:26 6 / 63 392 /3049 82 /1902 0:26:57 8:40 0:44
393. Deeann Hutchins West Valley City, UT 20060 F 33 0:26:13 8:26 12 / 299 393 /3049 83 /1902 0:26:15 8:27 0:02
394. Liana Gregory Salt Lake City, UT 23359 F 24 0:26:14 8:27 22 / 219 394 /3049 84 /1902 0:27:14 8:46 1:00
395. Lori Holt Salt Lake City, UT 21697 F 24 0:26:15 8:27 23 / 219 395 /3049 85 /1902 0:28:16 9:06 2:01
396. Brad Fears Queen Creek, AZ 22679 M 30 0:26:16 8:27 55 / 155 396 /3049 311 /1147 0:26:50 8:38 0:34
397. Kevin Kemp South Jordan, UT 22675 M 30 0:26:17 8:28 1 / 1 397 /3049 312 /1147 0:29:39 9:33 3:22
398. Mark Rogers Redondo Beach, CA 20831 M 30 0:26:17 8:28 56 / 155 398 /3049 313 /1147 0:27:00 8:41 0:43
399. Tim Huhtala Salt Lake City, UT 22393 M 35 0:26:17 8:28 22 / 106 399 /3049 314 /1147 0:29:25 9:28 3:08
400. Emily Nelson Provo, UT 22154 F 22 0:26:17 8:28 24 / 219 400 /3049 86 /1902 0:28:42 9:14 2:25
401. Eleasar Garcia Salt Lake City, UT 23017 M 19 0:26:18 8:28 48 / 101 401 /3049 315 /1147 0:26:20 8:29 0:02
402. Jess Tuckett Alpine, UT 20554 F 19 0:26:18 8:28 25 / 219 402 /3049 87 /1902 0:28:04 9:02 1:46
403. Danica Johnston Pleasant Grove, UT 23351 F 19 0:26:18 8:28 26 / 219 403 /3049 88 /1902 0:28:04 9:02 1:46
404. Palle Gerlach Salt Lake City, UT 22264 M 61 0:26:18 8:28 3 / 28 404 /3049 316 /1147 0:26:37 8:34 0:19
405. Molly Vroom Salt Lake City, UT 22289 F 11 0:26:19 8:28 4 / 90 405 /3049 89 /1902 0:26:24 8:30 0:05
406. Adam Watts Salt Lake City, UT 20687 M 24 0:26:20 8:29 49 / 101 406 /3049 317 /1147 0:27:09 8:44 0:49
407. Ashley Bradley Salt Lake City, UT 20649 F 26 0:26:20 8:29 15 / 337 407 /3049 90 /1902 0:27:42 8:55 1:22
408. Veronica Padilla Salt Lake City, UT 23069 F 33 0:26:20 8:29 13 / 299 408 /3049 91 /1902 0:26:57 8:40 0:37
409. Corinne Zander South Jordan, UT 22680 F 17 0:26:20 8:29 11 / 100 409 /3049 92 /1902 0:26:49 8:38 0:29
410. Jacob Sims Herriman, UT 22996 M 30 0:26:21 8:29 57 / 155 410 /3049 318 /1147 0:27:56 8:59 1:35
411. Jeremy Hanson Sandy, UT 20589 M 26 0:26:21 8:29 55 / 188 411 /3049 319 /1147 0:27:36 8:53 1:15
412. Paul Evans West Jordan, UT 20639 M 55 0:26:22 8:29 9 / 41 412 /3049 320 /1147 0:26:22 8:29 0:00
413. Justin Mayo Va Beach, VA 22628 M 29 0:26:22 8:29 56 / 188 413 /3049 321 /1147 0:26:39 8:35 0:17
414. Eric Cruz Salt Lake City, UT 23418 M 27 0:26:23 8:30 57 / 188 414 /3049 322 /1147 0:28:06 9:03 1:43
415. Gregory Baldwin Bountiful, UT 21195 M 30 0:26:23 8:30 58 / 155 415 /3049 323 /1147 0:28:12 9:05 1:49
416. Laurel Reddish Salt Lake City, UT 21625 F 38 0:26:23 8:30 2 / 183 416 /3049 93 /1902 0:27:38 8:54 1:15
417. David Anderson Riverton, UT 21175 M 35 0:26:23 8:30 23 / 106 417 /3049 324 /1147 0:27:22 8:48 0:59
418. Christopher Aldrich Murray, UT 21388 M 23 0:26:23 8:30 50 / 101 418 /3049 325 /1147 0:28:07 9:03 1:44
419. Mike Grow Layton, UT 20118 M 34 0:26:23 8:30 18 / 92 419 /3049 326 /1147 0:27:34 8:52 1:11
420. Chad Sheriff Sandy, UT 21906 M 42 0:26:23 8:30 19 / 67 420 /3049 327 /1147 0:29:15 9:25 2:52
421. Payslie Jackson Highland, UT 21334 F 34 0:26:25 8:30 14 / 299 421 /3049 94 /1902 0:26:54 8:39 0:29
422. Julie Taylor Murray, UT 21640 F 33 0:26:25 8:30 15 / 299 422 /3049 95 /1902 0:26:43 8:36 0:18
423. Tristan Ramos Garland, UT 20442 M 11 0:26:26 8:30 9 / 95 423 /3049 328 /1147 0:27:03 8:42 0:37
424. Timothy Johnson Bountiful, UT 21165 M 23 0:26:26 8:30 51 / 101 424 /3049 329 /1147 0:27:49 8:57 1:23
425. Colton Spencer Salt Lake City, UT 23336 M 21 0:26:26 8:30 52 / 101 425 /3049 330 /1147 0:27:17 8:47 0:51
426. Spencer Seaquist Cedar Hills, UT 21457 M 31 0:26:28 8:31 59 / 155 426 /3049 331 /1147 0:28:44 9:15 2:16
427. Adrian Orme Sandy, UT 20202 M 30 0:26:29 8:31 60 / 155 427 /3049 332 /1147 0:26:35 8:33 0:06
428. Alan Erickson Holladay, UT 21491 M 32 0:26:29 8:31 61 / 155 428 /3049 333 /1147 0:28:47 9:16 2:18
429. Judd Clawson Salt Lake City, UT 23371 M 46 0:26:30 8:32 18 / 63 429 /3049 334 /1147 0:27:05 8:43 0:35
430. William Cantrell Lehi, UT 22575 M 27 0:26:30 8:32 19 / 92 430 /3049 335 /1147 0:31:37 10:11 5:07
431. Ryan Bott North Salt Lake, UT 21634 M 32 0:26:31 8:32 62 / 155 431 /3049 336 /1147 0:27:54 8:59 1:23
432. Jared Stevenson Farmington, UT 22848 M 30 0:26:32 8:32 63 / 155 432 /3049 337 /1147 0:26:54 8:39 0:22
433. Alexandra Bingham Murray, UT 23076 F 23 0:26:32 8:32 27 / 219 433 /3049 96 /1902 0:26:49 8:38 0:17
434. Ali Jepsen Holladay, UT 21258 F 32 0:26:33 8:33 16 / 299 434 /3049 97 /1902 0:28:00 9:01 1:27
435. Alicia Garcia Draper, UT 20622 F 28 0:26:33 8:33 16 / 337 435 /3049 98 /1902 0:26:41 8:35 0:08
436. Jeff Godfrey Soda Springs, ID 21082 M 46 0:26:33 8:33 20 / 92 436 /3049 338 /1147 0:26:56 8:40 0:23
437. Natalie Dewaal Farmington, UT 22849 F 29 0:26:33 8:33 17 / 337 437 /3049 99 /1902 0:26:56 8:40 0:23
438. Kelli Russell North Salt Lake City, UT 20375 F 18 0:26:34 8:33 12 / 100 438 /3049 100 /1902 0:26:39 8:35 0:05
439. Roc Becenti Logan, UT 23050 M 32 0:26:35 8:33 64 / 155 439 /3049 339 /1147 0:29:39 9:33 3:04
440. Audrey Wiberg Hyrum, UT 22622 F 31 0:26:35 8:33 17 / 299 440 /3049 101 /1902 0:28:15 9:06 1:40
441. Cindy Cortez Salt Lake City, UT 22807 F 10 0:26:35 8:33 5 / 90 441 /3049 102 /1902 0:26:35 8:33 0:00
442. Michael Bennett Murray, UT 21557 M 25 0:26:36 8:34 58 / 188 442 /3049 340 /1147 0:28:05 9:02 1:29
443. Christopher Young Cottonwood Heights, UT 20291 M 35 0:26:37 8:34 24 / 106 443 /3049 341 /1147 0:27:25 8:49 0:48
444. Julio Gomez Draper, UT 21102 M 41 0:26:37 8:34 20 / 67 444 /3049 342 /1147 0:28:30 9:10 1:53
445. Wendy Van De Kamp Salt Lake City, UT 21474 F 59 0:26:37 8:34 2 / 57 445 /3049 103 /1902 0:26:47 8:37 0:10
446. Jacob Shamy Murray, UT 20211 M 25 0:26:37 8:34 21 / 92 446 /3049 343 /1147 0:27:37 8:53 1:00
447. Stacy Morris Syracuse, UT 20982 F 34 0:26:38 8:34 18 / 299 447 /3049 104 /1902 0:27:41 8:55 1:03
448. Matthew Jackson Sandy, UT 21954 M 27 0:26:38 8:34 59 / 188 448 /3049 344 /1147 0:26:45 8:37 0:07
449. Cody Sheriff Sandy, UT 21908 M 18 0:26:39 8:35 21 / 42 449 /3049 345 /1147 0:29:31 9:30 2:52
450. Akiko Mutaguchi Orem, UT 22952 F 50 0:26:39 8:35 3 / 102 450 /3049 105 /1902 0:26:41 8:35 0:02
451. Jessica Pace Herriman, UT 22240 F 32 0:26:40 8:35 19 / 299 451 /3049 106 /1902 0:27:25 8:49 0:45
452. Malinda Gallagher Syracuse, UT 20980 F 30 0:26:41 8:35 20 / 299 452 /3049 107 /1902 0:27:45 8:56 1:04
453. Erin Johnsen North Salt Lake, UT 21354 F 28 0:26:42 8:36 18 / 337 453 /3049 108 /1902 0:26:56 8:40 0:14
454. David Olson Stansbury Park, UT 22962 M 19 0:26:42 8:36 53 / 101 454 /3049 346 /1147 0:26:58 8:41 0:16
455. Kaye Horrocks Salt Lake City, UT 20308 F 34 0:26:42 8:36 21 / 299 455 /3049 109 /1902 0:27:52 8:58 1:10
456. Diana Rees Salt Lake City, UT 21372 F 23 0:26:42 8:36 28 / 219 456 /3049 110 /1902 0:29:09 9:23 2:27
457. Catherine Felt Salt Lake City, UT 21903 F 16 0:26:43 8:36 13 / 100 457 /3049 111 /1902 0:27:39 8:54 0:56
458. Vee Rechsteiner Salt Lake City, UT 21288 F 48 0:26:43 8:36 8 / 121 458 /3049 112 /1902 0:27:15 8:46 0:32
459. Robert Bachman South Jordan, UT 21505 M 30 0:26:44 8:36 65 / 155 459 /3049 347 /1147 0:29:05 9:22 2:21
460. Madeleine Goldsberry Kaysville, UT 22417 F 13 0:26:45 8:37 7 / 63 460 /3049 113 /1902 0:26:50 8:38 0:05
461. Matt Johnson Syracuse, UT 21225 M 34 0:26:45 8:37 66 / 155 461 /3049 348 /1147 0:28:00 9:01 1:15
462. Rory Sorensen Salt Lake City, UT 22217 M 31 0:26:45 8:37 67 / 155 462 /3049 349 /1147 0:27:36 8:53 0:51
463. Ben Whipple Murray, UT 21455 M 25 0:26:46 8:37 60 / 188 463 /3049 350 /1147 0:28:51 9:17 2:05
464. Jason Mondragon West Jordan, UT 22966 M 35 0:26:46 8:37 25 / 106 464 /3049 351 /1147 0:27:28 8:50 0:42
465. Helene Taylor Salt Lake City, UT 21852 F 48 0:26:47 8:37 9 / 121 465 /3049 114 /1902 0:26:50 8:38 0:03
466. Trevor Stauffer South Jordan, UT 22483 M 30 0:26:48 8:38 68 / 155 466 /3049 352 /1147 0:30:10 9:43 3:22
467. Skyler Pixton Magna, UT 20770 M 48 0:26:49 8:38 19 / 63 467 /3049 353 /1147 0:30:00 9:39 3:11
468. Ben Vigil Salt Lake City, UT 22552 M 37 0:26:49 8:38 26 / 106 468 /3049 354 /1147 0:27:18 8:47 0:29
469. Alli Cerruti Salt Lake City, UT 22153 F 28 0:26:49 8:38 19 / 337 469 /3049 115 /1902 0:28:41 9:14 1:52
470. John Chaddwick Salt Lake City, UT 21501 M 27 0:26:49 8:38 61 / 188 470 /3049 355 /1147 0:29:07 9:22 2:18
471. Scott Sill West Jordan, UT 22709 M 38 0:26:50 8:38 22 / 92 471 /3049 356 /1147 0:30:12 9:43 3:22
472. Matthew Royall South Jordan, UT 21119 M 39 0:26:50 8:38 27 / 106 472 /3049 357 /1147 0:27:14 8:46 0:24
473. Tanner Charles Orem, UT 20607 M 13 0:26:50 8:38 27 / 79 473 /3049 358 /1147 0:27:11 8:45 0:21
474. Becky Hogan West Jordan, UT 22152 F 31 0:26:50 8:38 22 / 299 474 /3049 116 /1902 0:28:42 9:14 1:52
475. Rene' Hajek Salt Lake City, UT 22043 F 43 0:26:50 8:38 2 / 143 475 /3049 117 /1902 0:29:00 9:20 2:10
476. Jordan Jakmejian West Valley City, UT 21794 M 14 0:26:51 8:39 28 / 79 476 /3049 359 /1147 0:27:15 8:46 0:24
477. Dillon Platt Salt Lake City, UT 22225 M 11 0:26:51 8:39 10 / 95 477 /3049 360 /1147 0:26:55 8:40 0:04
478. David Platt West Jordan, UT 20294 M 54 0:26:51 8:39 15 / 59 478 /3049 361 /1147 0:29:40 9:33 2:49
479. Eric Williams Riverton, UT 21292 M 19 0:26:51 8:39 54 / 101 479 /3049 362 /1147 0:27:15 8:46 0:24
480. Nathan Olson South Jordan, UT 23042 M 23 0:26:51 8:39 55 / 101 480 /3049 363 /1147 0:28:16 9:06 1:25
481. Jonathan Hayes Salt Lake City, UT 21896 M 21 0:26:52 8:39 56 / 101 481 /3049 364 /1147 0:27:38 8:54 0:46
482. Lauren Ashcroft Sandy, UT 22191 F 14 0:26:52 8:39 8 / 63 482 /3049 118 /1902 0:30:09 9:42 3:17
483. Matthew McDaniel South Jordan, UT 21690 M 26 0:26:52 8:39 62 / 188 483 /3049 365 /1147 0:27:03 8:42 0:11
484. Nick Salazar Ogden, UT 21970 M 70 0:26:53 8:39 2 / 6 484 /3049 366 /1147 0:28:56 9:19 2:03
485. Andrew Atkinson Vernal, UT 23202 M 14 0:26:53 8:39 29 / 79 485 /3049 367 /1147 0:27:32 8:52 0:39
486. Barb Hatch Salt Lake City, UT 22846 F 39 0:26:53 8:39 3 / 183 486 /3049 119 /1902 0:27:02 8:42 0:09
487. Taria Atkinson Herriman, UT 21267 F 29 0:26:54 8:39 20 / 337 487 /3049 120 /1902 0:27:32 8:52 0:38
488. Laura Haug Salt Lake City, UT 20042 F 16 0:26:55 8:40 14 / 100 488 /3049 121 /1902 0:28:28 9:10 1:33
489. Elyse Arrington Salt Lake City, UT 21122 F 21 0:26:55 8:40 29 / 219 489 /3049 122 /1902 0:27:41 8:55 0:46
490. Jack Leitzke Park City, UT 22825 M 9 0:26:55 8:40 11 / 95 490 /3049 368 /1147 0:27:09 8:44 0:14
491. Mark Walter Sandy, UT 20806 M 42 0:26:56 8:40 21 / 67 491 /3049 369 /1147 0:30:11 9:43 3:15
492. Courtnee Cartwright Grantsville, UT 23004 F 17 0:26:56 8:40 15 / 100 492 /3049 123 /1902 0:28:34 9:12 1:38
493. Aaron King Provo, UT 22959 M 20 0:26:56 8:40 57 / 101 493 /3049 370 /1147 0:29:27 9:29 2:31
494. Wendi Rock Logan, UT 23228 F 20 0:26:57 8:40 30 / 219 494 /3049 124 /1902 0:30:26 9:48 3:29
495. Scott Hendrix Provo, UT 22416 M 22 0:26:57 8:40 58 / 101 495 /3049 371 /1147 0:29:29 9:29 2:32
496. Bryan Cordova Green River, WY 21914 M 26 0:26:57 8:40 63 / 188 496 /3049 372 /1147 0:29:47 9:35 2:50
497. Tara Fears Provo, UT 22662 F 29 0:26:58 8:41 21 / 337 497 /3049 125 /1902 0:27:32 8:52 0:34
498. Paul Lee Salt Lake City, UT 22296 M 41 0:26:58 8:41 22 / 67 498 /3049 373 /1147 0:30:43 9:53 3:45
499. Sarah Creel Salt Lake City, UT 23356 F 25 0:26:58 8:41 22 / 337 499 /3049 126 /1902 0:27:59 9:00 1:01
500. Lindie Theurer Salt Lake City, UT 22452 F 23 0:26:59 8:41 31 / 219 500 /3049 127 /1902 0:28:16 9:06 1:17
501. Rylee Jensen West Jordan, UT 22376 F 10 0:27:00 8:41 6 / 90 501 /3049 128 /1902 0:27:03 8:42 0:03
502. Amy Quintanal Murray, UT 22737 F 33 0:27:00 8:41 23 / 299 502 /3049 129 /1902 0:27:48 8:57 0:48
503. Craig Christensen Salt Lake City, UT 20391 M 37 0:27:01 8:42 28 / 106 503 /3049 374 /1147 0:27:28 8:50 0:27
504. Mark Kramer Riverton, UT 20563 M 47 0:27:02 8:42 20 / 63 504 /3049 375 /1147 0:30:11 9:43 3:09
505. Kimberlee Reynolds West Jordan, UT 21274 F 35 0:27:03 8:42 4 / 183 505 /3049 130 /1902 0:27:06 8:43 0:03
506. George Reynolds West Jordan, UT 21273 M 10 0:27:03 8:42 12 / 95 506 /3049 376 /1147 0:27:06 8:43 0:03
507. Emily Horn Las Vegas, NV 23316 F 19 0:27:04 8:43 32 / 219 507 /3049 131 /1902 0:28:52 9:17 1:48
508. Mariah Cardon Salt Lake City, UT 20052 F 9 0:27:05 8:43 7 / 90 508 /3049 132 /1902 0:27:23 8:49 0:18
509. Steven Shallenberger Layton, UT 20558 M 29 0:27:06 8:43 64 / 188 509 /3049 377 /1147 0:29:09 9:23 2:03
510. Adam Hepp South Weber, UT 20429 M 30 0:27:06 8:43 69 / 155 510 /3049 378 /1147 0:29:09 9:23 2:03
511. Kevin Hogan St George, UT 21028 M 49 0:27:07 8:44 21 / 63 511 /3049 379 /1147 0:30:02 9:40 2:55
512. Justin Ho Murray, UT 20856 M 25 0:27:07 8:44 65 / 188 512 /3049 380 /1147 0:30:18 9:45 3:11
513. Dee Coburn North Salt Lake City, UT 20620 M 30 0:27:07 8:44 70 / 155 513 /3049 381 /1147 0:31:44 10:13 4:37
514. Allen Michaelis Salt Lake City, UT 21476 M 27 0:27:08 8:44 66 / 188 514 /3049 382 /1147 0:29:24 9:28 2:16
515. Joseph Holland Salt Lake City, UT 22105 M 27 0:27:09 8:44 67 / 188 515 /3049 383 /1147 0:28:05 9:02 0:56
516. Meleece Hansen Salt Lake City, UT 22276 F 25 0:27:09 8:44 23 / 337 516 /3049 133 /1902 0:27:33 8:52 0:24
517. Victoria Baird Provo, UT 20672 F 36 0:27:09 8:44 5 / 183 517 /3049 134 /1902 0:27:19 8:48 0:10
518. Minnie Horvath Salt Lake City, UT 20880 F 14 0:27:09 8:44 9 / 63 518 /3049 135 /1902 0:31:01 9:59 3:52
519. Cheryl Hunt Salt Lake City, UT 23432 F 37 0:27:10 8:45 6 / 183 519 /3049 136 /1902 0:27:36 8:53 0:26
520. Luke Davis Salt Lake City, UT 22222 M 10 0:27:10 8:45 13 / 95 520 /3049 384 /1147 0:27:14 8:46 0:04
521. Jacob Robison Salt Lake City, UT 22055 M 30 0:27:10 8:45 71 / 155 521 /3049 385 /1147 0:28:10 9:04 1:00
522. Sam Carlsruh Salt Lake City, UT 20712 M 25 0:27:10 8:45 68 / 188 522 /3049 386 /1147 0:31:49 10:14 4:39
523. Chris Hislop Roy, UT 20810 M 36 0:27:11 8:45 29 / 106 523 /3049 387 /1147 0:30:12 9:43 3:01
524. Alise Gould South Jordan, UT 22549 F 21 0:27:11 8:45 33 / 219 524 /3049 137 /1902 0:28:18 9:07 1:07
525. Oren Anderson Sandy, UT 22014 M 68 0:27:11 8:45 1 / 14 525 /3049 388 /1147 0:27:18 8:47 0:07
526. Logan Patton Spring Creek, NV 22109 M 10 0:27:11 8:45 14 / 95 526 /3049 389 /1147 0:28:12 9:05 1:01
527. Caden Macfarlane Salt Lake City, UT 20889 M 11 0:27:12 8:45 15 / 95 527 /3049 390 /1147 0:29:36 9:32 2:24
528. Kira Slawson Salt Lake City, UT 22629 F 40 0:27:12 8:45 6 / 139 528 /3049 138 /1902 0:29:35 9:31 2:23
529. Matt Arego South Jordan, UT 20637 M 28 0:27:13 8:46 69 / 188 529 /3049 391 /1147 0:33:30 10:47 6:17
530. Robert Shaw Salt Lake City, UT 20472 M 60 0:27:13 8:46 4 / 28 530 /3049 392 /1147 0:28:23 9:08 1:10
531. Brenda Harr Cedar Hills, UT 22067 F 31 0:27:14 8:46 3 / 143 531 /3049 139 /1902 0:29:47 9:35 2:33
532. David Crofts Murray, UT 22068 M 25 0:27:14 8:46 23 / 92 532 /3049 393 /1147 0:29:46 9:35 2:32
533. Kami Alkire Orem, UT 20044 F 30 0:27:14 8:46 24 / 299 533 /3049 140 /1902 0:29:40 9:33 2:26
534. Shane Harr Cedar Hills, UT 22066 M 31 0:27:15 8:46 72 / 155 534 /3049 394 /1147 0:29:47 9:35 2:32
535. Noemi Michetti Salt Lake City, UT 23367 F 29 0:27:15 8:46 24 / 337 535 /3049 141 /1902 0:29:31 9:30 2:16
536. Mandee Price Layton, UT 22366 F 18 0:27:15 8:46 16 / 100 536 /3049 142 /1902 0:28:02 9:01 0:47
537. Roger McQueen Salt Lake City, UT 22520 M 58 0:27:15 8:46 24 / 92 537 /3049 395 /1147 0:27:33 8:52 0:18
538. Kristi Lawson South Jordan, UT 20580 F 37 0:27:15 8:46 7 / 183 538 /3049 143 /1902 0:28:17 9:06 1:02
539. Abigail Steel Kaysville, UT 23136 F 0 0:27:17 8:47 1 / 7 539 /3049 144 /1902 0:27:46 8:56 0:29
540. Laurel Bogar Lehi, UT 23330 F 28 0:27:17 8:47 25 / 337 540 /3049 145 /1902 0:27:47 8:57 0:30
541. Lars Bergaust Salt Lake City, UT 22413 M 11 0:27:17 8:47 16 / 95 541 /3049 396 /1147 0:27:55 8:59 0:38
542. Parker Bringhurst Salt Lake City, UT 23311 M 11 0:27:18 8:47 17 / 95 542 /3049 397 /1147 0:27:56 8:59 0:38
543. John Reagh Bluffdale, UT 21250 M 36 0:27:19 8:48 30 / 106 543 /3049 398 /1147 0:28:42 9:14 1:23
544. Kelly Jones Roosevelt, UT 20753 F 31 0:27:19 8:48 25 / 299 544 /3049 146 /1902 0:27:58 9:00 0:39
545. Matt Devine Winnetka, IL 21087 M 11 0:27:19 8:48 18 / 95 545 /3049 399 /1147 0:27:24 8:49 0:05
546. Alan Amano Sandy, UT 21681 M 44 0:27:20 8:48 23 / 67 546 /3049 400 /1147 0:31:32 10:09 4:12
547. Tom Eyring Bountiful, UT 20163 M 31 0:27:21 8:48 73 / 155 547 /3049 401 /1147 0:28:29 9:10 1:08
548. Michael Hatch Salt Lake City, UT 23142 M 33 0:27:21 8:48 74 / 155 548 /3049 402 /1147 0:28:30 9:10 1:09
549. Cassandra Jacobs Cary, NC 23229 F 23 0:27:22 8:48 34 / 219 549 /3049 147 /1902 0:28:29 9:10 1:07
550. Steve Tew Sandy, UT 20139 M 48 0:27:24 8:49 22 / 63 550 /3049 403 /1147 0:27:46 8:56 0:22
551. Noah Horvath Salt Lake City, UT 20878 M 12 0:27:25 8:49 30 / 79 551 /3049 404 /1147 0:31:15 10:03 3:50
552. Davey Wynn South Jordan, UT 20081 M 23 0:27:25 8:49 59 / 101 552 /3049 405 /1147 0:30:43 9:53 3:18
553. Drew Dunn South Jordan, UT 20080 M 24 0:27:25 8:49 60 / 101 553 /3049 406 /1147 0:30:44 9:54 3:19
554. Rachel Stevens Bountiful, UT 20723 F 32 0:27:26 8:50 26 / 299 554 /3049 148 /1902 0:28:06 9:03 0:40
555. Ryan Whittle Salt Lake City, UT 20914 M 12 0:27:26 8:50 31 / 79 555 /3049 407 /1147 0:31:17 10:04 3:51
556. Lora Garrison Salt Lake City, UT 22370 F 23 0:27:26 8:50 35 / 219 556 /3049 149 /1902 0:28:11 9:04 0:45
557. Rani Bean Salt Lake City, UT 21809 F 24 0:27:27 8:50 36 / 219 557 /3049 150 /1902 0:28:02 9:01 0:35
558. Amber Phelps Salt Lake City, UT 21078 F 25 0:27:27 8:50 26 / 337 558 /3049 151 /1902 0:27:57 9:00 0:30
559. Skip Williams Salt Lake City, UT 21178 M 27 0:27:27 8:50 70 / 188 559 /3049 408 /1147 0:29:45 9:35 2:18
560. Matt Monson West Valley City, UT 21134 M 26 0:27:27 8:50 71 / 188 560 /3049 409 /1147 0:28:04 9:02 0:37
561. Chris Cressall Sandy, UT 21873 M 47 0:27:29 8:51 23 / 63 561 /3049 410 /1147 0:28:47 9:16 1:18
562. John Stevens Taylorsville, UT 20815 M 36 0:27:31 8:51 31 / 106 562 /3049 411 /1147 0:27:39 8:54 0:08
563. Shawna Melton Green River, WY 20592 F 24 0:27:31 8:51 37 / 219 563 /3049 152 /1902 0:27:38 8:54 0:07
564. Wendi DeHoop Sandy, UT 23103 M 14 0:27:31 8:51 32 / 79 564 /3049 412 /1147 0:29:45 9:35 2:14
565. Jarom Hickenlooper West Jordan, UT 22567 M 10 0:27:32 8:52 19 / 95 565 /3049 413 /1147 0:29:00 9:20 1:28
566. James Hickenlooper West Jordan, UT 22568 M 37 0:27:33 8:52 32 / 106 566 /3049 414 /1147 0:29:01 9:20 1:28
567. Michelle Clawson Holladay, UT 23369 F 42 0:27:33 8:52 7 / 139 567 /3049 153 /1902 0:28:09 9:04 0:36
568. Troy Oyler Sandy, UT 23106 M 46 0:27:34 8:52 24 / 63 568 /3049 415 /1147 0:28:44 9:15 1:10
569. Matt Unker South Jordan, UT 22833 M 45 0:27:34 8:52 25 / 63 569 /3049 416 /1147 0:28:33 9:11 0:59
570. Ryan Hudgens Riverton, UT 23015 M 29 0:27:34 8:52 72 / 188 570 /3049 417 /1147 0:29:23 9:27 1:49
571. Chris Weed Salt Lake City, UT 21430 M 28 0:27:35 8:53 73 / 188 571 /3049 418 /1147 0:29:56 9:38 2:21
572. John Patton Spring Creek, NV 22107 M 46 0:27:35 8:53 26 / 63 572 /3049 419 /1147 0:28:43 9:15 1:08
573. Shaun Craig Murray, UT 22201 M 28 0:27:35 8:53 74 / 188 573 /3049 420 /1147 0:29:47 9:35 2:12
574. Dana Gaudet Chilliwack, BC 22303 M 32 0:27:35 8:53 25 / 92 574 /3049 421 /1147 0:27:50 8:58 0:15
575. Brian Allen Kearns, UT 21511 M 28 0:27:36 8:53 75 / 188 575 /3049 422 /1147 0:29:37 9:32 2:01
576. Bryan Brenchley West Bountiful, UT 23921 M 28 0:27:36 8:53 76 / 188 576 /3049 423 /1147 0:29:58 9:39 2:22
577. Walter Mendez Sandy, UT 22556 M 44 0:27:36 8:53 24 / 67 577 /3049 424 /1147 0:28:51 9:17 1:15
578. Angela Deniro Salt Lake City, UT 20475 F 33 0:27:36 8:53 27 / 299 578 /3049 154 /1902 0:27:50 8:58 0:14
579. Stefan Hurst Bountiful, UT 23335 M 19 0:27:37 8:53 61 / 101 579 /3049 425 /1147 0:28:27 9:09 0:50
580. Jamie Taylor Salt Lake City, UT 22384 F 26 0:27:37 8:53 27 / 337 580 /3049 155 /1902 0:30:49 9:55 3:12
581. Teona Brodale Herriman, UT 21537 F 29 0:27:37 8:53 28 / 337 581 /3049 156 /1902 0:28:15 9:06 0:38
582. Lori Gates Salt Lake City, UT 22352 F 52 0:27:39 8:54 4 / 102 582 /3049 157 /1902 0:27:57 9:00 0:18
583. Chanin Christensen Salt Lake City, UT 22799 F 39 0:27:39 8:54 8 / 183 583 /3049 158 /1902 0:28:05 9:02 0:26
584. Merrie Lee Salt Lake City, UT 22297 F 43 0:27:39 8:54 8 / 139 584 /3049 159 /1902 0:30:14 9:44 2:35
585. Media Burton Eagle Mountain, UT 22411 F 43 0:27:42 8:55 4 / 143 585 /3049 160 /1902 0:29:10 9:23 1:28
586. Daniel Solomon Kaysville, UT 21656 M 43 0:27:42 8:55 25 / 67 586 /3049 426 /1147 0:29:34 9:31 1:52
587. Wendy Taylor Syracuse, UT 21405 F 39 0:27:42 8:55 9 / 183 587 /3049 161 /1902 0:29:57 9:38 2:15
588. Carl Ramsay West Jordan, UT 20419 M 32 0:27:43 8:55 75 / 155 588 /3049 427 /1147 0:28:19 9:07 0:36
589. Matt Meranda West Jordan, UT 21285 M 20 0:27:43 8:55 62 / 101 589 /3049 428 /1147 0:27:58 9:00 0:15
590. Megon Sanders Syracuse, UT 22648 F 21 0:27:44 8:56 38 / 219 590 /3049 162 /1902 0:28:30 9:10 0:46
591. Angela Taylor West Valley City, UT 21605 F 24 0:27:44 8:56 39 / 219 591 /3049 163 /1902 0:28:50 9:17 1:06
592. Paul Archibald Centerville, UT 21957 M 48 0:27:44 8:56 27 / 63 592 /3049 429 /1147 0:28:54 9:18 1:10
593. Kd Price South Jordan, UT 21538 F 34 0:27:46 8:56 28 / 299 593 /3049 164 /1902 0:31:36 10:10 3:50
594. Valerie Fish West Jordan, UT 22736 F 53 0:27:46 8:56 5 / 102 594 /3049 165 /1902 0:28:05 9:02 0:19
595. Kyra Herbst Provo, UT 20633 F 25 0:27:47 8:57 29 / 337 595 /3049 166 /1902 0:27:53 8:58 0:06
596. Julie Rhoads Sandy, UT 21708 F 46 0:27:47 8:57 10 / 121 596 /3049 167 /1902 0:30:57 9:58 3:10
597. Marnel Terry Draper, UT 21528 F 46 0:27:47 8:57 11 / 121 597 /3049 168 /1902 0:28:08 9:03 0:21
598. Alyssa Craig Logan, UT 21136 F 19 0:27:47 8:57 40 / 219 598 /3049 169 /1902 0:29:24 9:28 1:37
599. Jon Williams Salt Lake City, UT 21763 M 14 0:27:48 8:57 33 / 79 599 /3049 430 /1147 0:29:29 9:29 1:41
600. Lisa Carter South Jordan, UT 20244 F 46 0:27:48 8:57 5 / 143 600 /3049 170 /1902 0:28:17 9:06 0:29
601. Haley Miles Sandy, UT 21185 F 30 0:27:48 8:57 29 / 299 601 /3049 171 /1902 0:29:02 9:21 1:14
602. Heather Passey Bountiful, UT 22488 F 34 0:27:49 8:57 30 / 299 602 /3049 172 /1902 0:30:04 9:41 2:15
603. Carmelita Fuentes Clinton, UT 21971 F 35 0:27:49 8:57 10 / 183 603 /3049 173 /1902 0:29:52 9:37 2:03
604. Matt Morris Sandy, UT 23976 M 40 0:27:51 8:58 26 / 67 604 /3049 431 /1147 0:30:53 9:56 3:02
605. Anthony Johnson Salt Lake City, UT 21018 M 38 0:27:51 8:58 33 / 106 605 /3049 432 /1147 0:29:42 9:34 1:51
606. Matthew Hall Bountiful, UT 22450 M 13 0:27:51 8:58 34 / 79 606 /3049 433 /1147 0:27:56 8:59 0:05
607. Leah Shumway South Jordan, TN 20208 F 33 0:27:52 8:58 31 / 299 607 /3049 174 /1902 0:29:41 9:33 1:49
608. Brendan Archibald Salt Lake City, UT 23320 M 12 0:27:53 8:58 35 / 79 608 /3049 434 /1147 0:27:59 9:00 0:06
609. Dan Thompson Salt Lake City, UT 22624 M 42 0:27:53 8:58 27 / 67 609 /3049 435 /1147 0:28:04 9:02 0:11
610. Ashlie Taylor South Jordan, UT 22387 F 28 0:27:54 8:59 30 / 337 610 /3049 175 /1902 0:28:19 9:07 0:25
611. Kevin Larsen Salt Lake City, UT 20014 M 50 0:27:54 8:59 16 / 59 611 /3049 436 /1147 0:29:52 9:37 1:58
612. Allisha Lester Magna, UT 22375 F 24 0:27:54 8:59 41 / 219 612 /3049 176 /1902 0:28:25 9:09 0:31
613. Lisa Simmons Lehi, UT 21011 F 36 0:27:55 8:59 11 / 183 613 /3049 177 /1902 0:28:07 9:03 0:12
614. Sean OBannon Santa Ana, CA 22988 M 9 0:27:55 8:59 20 / 95 614 /3049 437 /1147 0:28:25 9:09 0:30
615. Nannette Nelson Mesquite, NV 21597 F 30 0:27:56 8:59 32 / 299 615 /3049 178 /1902 0:29:13 9:24 1:17
616. Scott Christensen Herriman, UT 21500 M 26 0:27:56 8:59 77 / 188 616 /3049 438 /1147 0:29:12 9:24 1:16
617. Ryan Loader Stansbury Park, UT 20399 M 34 0:27:56 8:59 76 / 155 617 /3049 439 /1147 0:28:18 9:07 0:22
618. Bob Foret Highland, UT 20502 M 36 0:27:56 8:59 34 / 106 618 /3049 440 /1147 0:30:46 9:54 2:50
619. Brooke Murray Gransville, UT 20706 F 35 0:27:57 9:00 6 / 143 619 /3049 179 /1902 0:30:38 9:52 2:41
620. Emily Taylor Sandy, UT 23223 F 36 0:27:59 9:00 12 / 183 620 /3049 180 /1902 0:28:02 9:01 0:03
621. Erin Watts Salt Lake City, UT 20688 F 25 0:27:59 9:00 31 / 337 621 /3049 181 /1902 0:28:47 9:16 0:48
622. Andrew Groft Cedar City, UT 23203 M 9 0:27:59 9:00 21 / 95 622 /3049 441 /1147 0:28:09 9:04 0:10
623. Eric Beck Provo, UT 21641 M 25 0:28:00 9:01 78 / 188 623 /3049 442 /1147 0:30:04 9:41 2:04
624. Casey Black Bountiful, UT 23023 M 10 0:28:01 9:01 22 / 95 624 /3049 443 /1147 0:29:14 9:25 1:13
625. Dan Goodwin Brentwood, CA 22649 M 39 0:28:02 9:01 35 / 106 625 /3049 444 /1147 0:32:36 10:30 4:34
626. David Buettner Layton, UT 21368 M 47 0:28:02 9:01 26 / 92 626 /3049 445 /1147 0:30:54 9:57 2:52
627. Mark Spencer Sandy, UT 21874 M 45 0:28:02 9:01 28 / 63 627 /3049 446 /1147 0:29:21 9:27 1:19
628. Destry Pinnock Draper, UT 22189 M 31 0:28:02 9:01 77 / 155 628 /3049 447 /1147 0:29:11 9:24 1:09
629. Xavier Henry Salt Lake City, UT 23133 M 15 0:28:02 9:01 22 / 42 629 /3049 448 /1147 0:28:39 9:13 0:37
630. Brooke Hashimoto Salt Lake City, UT 22238 F 28 0:28:03 9:02 32 / 337 630 /3049 182 /1902 0:28:44 9:15 0:41
631. Steve Gates Salt Lake City, UT 22353 M 56 0:28:03 9:02 10 / 41 631 /3049 449 /1147 0:28:43 9:15 0:40
632. Heather Willey Murray, UT 22200 F 26 0:28:04 9:02 33 / 337 632 /3049 183 /1902 0:30:16 9:45 2:12
633. Rick Christiansen Layton, UT 20390 M 37 0:28:05 9:02 36 / 106 633 /3049 450 /1147 0:29:20 9:26 1:15
634. William Connelly Salt Lake Cty, UT 22879 M 55 0:28:06 9:03 11 / 41 634 /3049 451 /1147 0:29:03 9:21 0:57
635. Randall Archibald W Jordan, UT 23321 M 38 0:28:07 9:03 37 / 106 635 /3049 452 /1147 0:28:13 9:05 0:06
636. Jessica Miller Lehi, UT 23973 F 26 0:28:07 9:03 34 / 337 636 /3049 184 /1902 0:29:32 9:30 1:25
637. Dave Deniro Salt Lake City, UT 20476 M 35 0:28:08 9:03 38 / 106 637 /3049 453 /1147 0:28:21 9:07 0:13
638. Jason Alger Orem, UT 21510 M 24 0:28:08 9:03 63 / 101 638 /3049 454 /1147 0:29:24 9:28 1:16
639. Janet Kerbo Springville, UT 21171 F 28 0:28:09 9:04 35 / 337 639 /3049 185 /1902 0:28:31 9:11 0:22
640. Lyle Fuller Bountiful, UT 20104 M 35 0:28:10 9:04 39 / 106 640 /3049 455 /1147 0:29:25 9:28 1:15
641. Robert Harkness Jackson, UT 21961 M 47 0:28:10 9:04 29 / 63 641 /3049 456 /1147 0:28:15 9:06 0:05
642. Jordan Beyer Hooper, UT 22852 M 13 0:28:10 9:04 36 / 79 642 /3049 457 /1147 0:28:45 9:15 0:35
643. Nate Woodward Holladay, UT 20532 M 32 0:28:11 9:04 78 / 155 643 /3049 458 /1147 0:28:15 9:06 0:04
644. Genae Gaudet Salt Lake City, UT 22298 F 33 0:28:11 9:04 33 / 299 644 /3049 186 /1902 0:28:26 9:09 0:15
645. Sue OBannon Santa Ana, CA 22990 F 45 0:28:13 9:05 12 / 121 645 /3049 187 /1902 0:28:43 9:15 0:30
646. Greg Greer Salt Lake City, UT 20624 M 27 0:28:13 9:05 79 / 188 646 /3049 459 /1147 0:29:58 9:39 1:45
647. Craig Moyes Layton, UT 21338 M 16 0:28:13 9:05 23 / 42 647 /3049 460 /1147 0:28:59 9:20 0:46
648. Denise Kohtala Salt Lake City, UT 22231 F 30 0:28:14 9:05 34 / 299 648 /3049 188 /1902 0:28:34 9:12 0:20
649. Brooks Shelton Murray, UT 22830 F 28 0:28:15 9:06 36 / 337 649 /3049 189 /1902 0:30:02 9:40 1:47
650. Susan X Garcia Tooele, UT 23047 F 46 0:28:15 9:06 13 / 121 650 /3049 190 /1902 0:29:46 9:35 1:31
651. Kim Newton Springville, UT 21144 M 53 0:28:15 9:06 17 / 59 651 /3049 461 /1147 0:28:50 9:17 0:35
652. Liz Carver Layton, UT 20673 F 30 0:28:16 9:06 35 / 299 652 /3049 191 /1902 0:28:38 9:13 0:22
653. Mark Peterson Ogden, UT 21468 M 35 0:28:16 9:06 40 / 106 653 /3049 462 /1147 0:30:38 9:52 2:22
654. Meaghan Zappa 23025 F 0 0:28:17 9:06 2 / 7 654 /3049 192 /1902 0:28:30 9:10 0:13
655. Marcus Lopez Salt Lake City, UT 23969 M 27 0:28:17 9:06 80 / 188 655 /3049 463 /1147 0:30:09 9:42 1:52
656. Ryan Nguyen Salt Lake City, UT 22999 M 26 0:28:17 9:06 81 / 188 656 /3049 464 /1147 0:29:47 9:35 1:30
657. Merrilee Smith Salt Lake City, UT 22985 F 33 0:28:18 9:07 36 / 299 657 /3049 193 /1902 0:28:43 9:15 0:25
658. Tiffany Smith South Jordan, UT 21599 F 22 0:28:18 9:07 42 / 219 658 /3049 194 /1902 0:30:46 9:54 2:28
659. Aaron Keller Greenville, SC 22198 M 37 0:28:19 9:07 41 / 106 659 /3049 465 /1147 0:29:23 9:27 1:04
660. Teddi Polson Salt Lake City, UT 21094 F 33 0:28:19 9:07 37 / 299 660 /3049 195 /1902 0:32:34 10:29 4:15
661. Rebekah Barlow Murray, UT 20330 F 30 0:28:19 9:07 38 / 299 661 /3049 196 /1902 0:28:39 9:13 0:20
662. Bjorn Espenes Draper, UT 21249 M 42 0:28:20 9:07 28 / 67 662 /3049 466 /1147 0:29:44 9:34 1:24
663. Karen Halterman Salt Lake City, UT 22215 F 29 0:28:20 9:07 37 / 337 663 /3049 197 /1902 0:28:36 9:12 0:16
664. Jerald Long Lindon, UT 23967 M 15 0:28:20 9:07 24 / 42 664 /3049 467 /1147 0:29:21 9:27 1:01
665. Sheryl Hatch Farmington, UT 23144 M 61 0:28:21 9:07 5 / 28 665 /3049 468 /1147 0:29:18 9:26 0:57
666. David Peterson Herriman, UT 21328 M 55 0:28:21 9:07 27 / 92 666 /3049 469 /1147 0:42:45 13:46 14:24
667. Nick Wright Woods Cross, UT 21450 M 28 0:28:22 9:08 82 / 188 667 /3049 470 /1147 0:30:39 9:52 2:17
668. Lori Koerner Salt Lake City, UT 21525 F 25 0:28:24 9:08 38 / 337 668 /3049 198 /1902 0:29:46 9:35 1:22
669. Andrew Leatham Salt Lake City, UT 21322 M 36 0:28:25 9:09 42 / 106 669 /3049 471 /1147 0:29:07 9:22 0:42
670. Christine Mendez Sandy, UT 22553 F 20 0:28:25 9:09 43 / 219 670 /3049 199 /1902 0:28:52 9:17 0:27
671. Frederica Bailey Salt Lake City, UT 21778 F 60 0:28:25 9:09 1 / 26 671 /3049 200 /1902 0:30:35 9:51 2:10
672. Cami Stringham Draper, UT 20189 F 25 0:28:25 9:09 39 / 337 672 /3049 201 /1902 0:28:44 9:15 0:19
673. Jeremy Willerton Syracuse, UT 22065 M 32 0:28:26 9:09 79 / 155 673 /3049 472 /1147 0:35:55 11:34 7:29
674. Jim Gastelum West Jordan, UT 23085 M 52 0:28:26 9:09 28 / 92 674 /3049 473 /1147 0:28:35 9:12 0:09
675. Jared Gygi Sandy, UT 22003 M 11 0:28:26 9:09 23 / 95 675 /3049 474 /1147 0:29:49 9:36 1:23
676. Jeffery Johnsen N Salt Lake City, UT 22895 M 30 0:28:26 9:09 80 / 155 676 /3049 475 /1147 0:28:41 9:14 0:15
677. Jake Nelson South Jordan, UT 23104 M 15 0:28:27 9:09 25 / 42 677 /3049 476 /1147 0:29:13 9:24 0:46
678. Taylor Gygi Sandy, UT 22004 M 16 0:28:29 9:10 26 / 42 678 /3049 477 /1147 0:29:51 9:36 1:22
679. Jill Williams Salt Lake City, UT 21026 F 22 0:28:29 9:10 44 / 219 679 /3049 202 /1902 0:29:34 9:31 1:05
680. Kendra Draper Herriman, UT 23414 F 23 0:28:30 9:10 45 / 219 680 /3049 203 /1902 0:30:13 9:44 1:43
681. Cheryl Closser North Salt Lake, UT 22170 F 47 0:28:30 9:10 14 / 121 681 /3049 204 /1902 0:30:23 9:47 1:53
682. Jj Harrison Salt Lake City, UT 23945 M 42 0:28:31 9:11 29 / 67 682 /3049 478 /1147 0:31:39 10:11 3:08
683. Rainee Roberts Shelley, ID 21867 F 25 0:28:31 9:11 40 / 337 683 /3049 205 /1902 0:28:46 9:16 0:15
684. Blake Earl South Jordan, UT 22684 M 44 0:28:32 9:11 30 / 67 684 /3049 479 /1147 0:29:44 9:34 1:12
685. Karri Hoyt Murray, TN 20371 F 36 0:28:33 9:11 13 / 183 685 /3049 206 /1902 0:30:37 9:51 2:04
686. Sandra Ashby Herriman, UT 20572 F 48 0:28:34 9:12 15 / 121 686 /3049 207 /1902 0:33:20 10:44 4:46
687. Adam Wray Sandy, UT 20759 M 25 0:28:34 9:12 83 / 188 687 /3049 480 /1147 0:30:09 9:42 1:35
688. Jordan Earl South Jordan, UT 22685 M 14 0:28:34 9:12 37 / 79 688 /3049 481 /1147 0:29:47 9:35 1:13
689. Haylee Hanks Salt Lake City, UT 20717 F 25 0:28:34 9:12 41 / 337 689 /3049 208 /1902 0:30:09 9:42 1:35
690. Jeremy Long Lindon, UT 23968 M 27 0:28:34 9:12 84 / 188 690 /3049 482 /1147 0:29:35 9:31 1:01
691. Josh Horstmann Alpine, UT 23170 M 37 0:28:35 9:12 43 / 106 691 /3049 483 /1147 0:29:38 9:32 1:03
692. Dan Frischknecht North Salt Lake, UT 21176 M 23 0:28:36 9:12 64 / 101 692 /3049 484 /1147 0:30:25 9:47 1:49
693. Greg Hayes Salt Lake City, UT 20859 M 55 0:28:36 9:12 12 / 41 693 /3049 485 /1147 0:31:43 10:13 3:07
694. Kerri Russell North Salt Lake City, UT 20376 F 16 0:28:36 9:12 17 / 100 694 /3049 209 /1902 0:28:41 9:14 0:05
695. Marianne Larson Salt Lake City, UT 23960 F 28 0:28:36 9:12 42 / 337 695 /3049 210 /1902 0:29:27 9:29 0:51
696. Nicholas Valdez Murray, UT 22044 M 24 0:28:36 9:12 65 / 101 696 /3049 486 /1147 0:29:26 9:28 0:50
697. Shelly Peterson Riverton, UT 20858 F 28 0:28:37 9:13 43 / 337 697 /3049 211 /1902 0:31:44 10:13 3:07
698. Jennifer Moody Salt Lake City, UT 21137 F 20 0:28:38 9:13 46 / 219 698 /3049 212 /1902 0:28:43 9:15 0:05
699. Ashley Kelson West Valley City, UT 21307 F 20 0:28:38 9:13 47 / 219 699 /3049 213 /1902 0:28:44 9:15 0:06
700. Stacy Moss Salt Lake City, UT 22817 F 32 0:28:38 9:13 39 / 299 700 /3049 214 /1902 0:31:10 10:02 2:32
701. Kelly Hall Eagle Mountain, UT 21428 F 28 0:28:39 9:13 44 / 337 701 /3049 215 /1902 0:33:25 10:45 4:46
702. Alex Black South Jordan, UT 23098 M 10 0:28:39 9:13 24 / 95 702 /3049 487 /1147 0:31:29 10:08 2:50
703. Carl Anderson Fayetteville, AR 22342 M 18 0:28:40 9:14 27 / 42 703 /3049 488 /1147 0:30:20 9:46 1:40
704. Roxana Orellana Salt Lake City, UT 22230 F 28 0:28:41 9:14 45 / 337 704 /3049 216 /1902 0:29:23 9:27 0:42
705. Sarah Howland Murray, UT 21301 F 23 0:28:41 9:14 48 / 219 705 /3049 217 /1902 0:31:48 10:14 3:07
706. Douglas Andrew Salt Lake City, UT 20421 M 55 0:28:41 9:14 13 / 41 706 /3049 489 /1147 0:31:06 10:01 2:25
707. Althea Sam Salt Lake Cty, UT 22813 F 36 0:28:42 9:14 14 / 183 707 /3049 218 /1902 0:29:40 9:33 0:58
708. Annette Erickson Pleasant View, UT 20535 F 45 0:28:45 9:15 16 / 121 708 /3049 219 /1902 0:31:25 10:07 2:40
709. Ruby Carlsruh Salt Lake City, UT 22858 F 21 0:28:45 9:15 49 / 219 709 /3049 220 /1902 0:33:24 10:45 4:39
710. Allison Williams Salt Lake City, UT 21651 F 23 0:28:45 9:15 50 / 219 710 /3049 221 /1902 0:29:23 9:27 0:38
711. Henry Storm Salt Lake City, UT 20930 M 11 0:28:46 9:16 25 / 95 711 /3049 490 /1147 0:32:38 10:30 3:52
712. Sally Lindbergh Tacoma, WA 22002 F 62 0:28:48 9:16 2 / 26 712 /3049 222 /1902 0:28:58 9:19 0:10
713. Hyrum Johnson Victor, ID 21623 M 24 0:28:48 9:16 66 / 101 713 /3049 491 /1147 0:29:15 9:25 0:27
714. Anthony Chavez Salt Lake City, UT 23391 M 27 0:28:48 9:16 85 / 188 714 /3049 492 /1147 0:28:52 9:17 0:04
715. Andrea Detemple Salt Lake City, UT 20513 F 22 0:28:49 9:17 51 / 219 715 /3049 223 /1902 0:29:40 9:33 0:51
716. Mindee Hone Santaquin, UT 21603 F 28 0:28:49 9:17 46 / 337 716 /3049 224 /1902 0:29:37 9:32 0:48
717. Mandy Begg Sandy, UT 20088 F 33 0:28:49 9:17 40 / 299 717 /3049 225 /1902 0:30:49 9:55 2:00
718. Dusty Clegg Bountiful, UT 21188 F 47 0:28:49 9:17 17 / 121 718 /3049 226 /1902 0:29:49 9:36 1:00
719. Brandon Taylor Sandy, UT 22445 M 29 0:28:50 9:17 86 / 188 719 /3049 493 /1147 0:28:53 9:18 0:03
720. Heidi Bostrum Sandy, UT 23150 F 22 0:28:50 9:17 52 / 219 720 /3049 227 /1902 0:31:16 10:04 2:26
721. Sam Begg Sandy, UT 20089 M 38 0:28:50 9:17 44 / 106 721 /3049 494 /1147 0:30:49 9:55 1:59
722. Emily Harris Sandy, UT 22237 F 26 0:28:50 9:17 47 / 337 722 /3049 228 /1902 0:31:04 10:00 2:14
723. Scott Hargett Ogden, UT 21425 M 36 0:28:51 9:17 45 / 106 723 /3049 495 /1147 0:31:14 10:03 2:23
724. Ty Nilsson Glendale, AZ 21391 M 25 0:28:51 9:17 87 / 188 724 /3049 496 /1147 0:31:35 10:10 2:44
725. Genevieve Binkerd Spanish Fork, UT 21915 F 24 0:28:51 9:17 53 / 219 725 /3049 229 /1902 0:29:00 9:20 0:09
726. Kellie Nilsson Glendale, AZ 21389 F 26 0:28:51 9:17 48 / 337 726 /3049 230 /1902 0:31:35 10:10 2:44
727. Rayne Kolloch Salt Lake City, UT 20626 F 40 0:28:51 9:17 7 / 143 727 /3049 231 /1902 0:29:51 9:36 1:00
728. Janille Parry Orem, UT 20138 F 24 0:28:51 9:17 54 / 219 728 /3049 232 /1902 0:29:00 9:20 0:09
729. Jeni Bennion Salt Lake City, UT 21814 F 33 0:28:51 9:17 41 / 299 729 /3049 233 /1902 0:29:03 9:21 0:12
730. Monica Carlson Roosevelt, UT 20411 F 25 0:28:51 9:17 49 / 337 730 /3049 234 /1902 0:29:11 9:24 0:20
731. Matthew McCandless Salt Lake City, UT 22863 M 32 0:28:52 9:17 81 / 155 731 /3049 497 /1147 0:29:49 9:36 0:57
732. Julie Degraw Holladay, UT 22493 F 42 0:28:52 9:17 9 / 139 732 /3049 235 /1902 0:29:02 9:21 0:10
733. Dave Golightly Bountiful, UT 20335 M 33 0:28:52 9:17 82 / 155 733 /3049 498 /1147 0:29:11 9:24 0:19
734. Anna Hise Salt Lake City, UT 21410 F 12 0:28:52 9:17 10 / 63 734 /3049 236 /1902 0:32:41 10:31 3:49
735. Rex Thornton Salt Lake City, UT 20952 M 60 0:28:53 9:18 6 / 28 735 /3049 499 /1147 0:29:54 9:37 1:01
736. Shyla Landvatter Salt Lake City, UT 21282 F 29 0:28:53 9:18 50 / 337 736 /3049 237 /1902 0:29:17 9:26 0:24
737. Matt Russell Salt Lake City, TX 23990 M 37 0:28:54 9:18 46 / 106 737 /3049 500 /1147 0:29:57 9:38 1:03
738. Adam Larson Salt Lake City, UT 23956 M 28 0:28:54 9:18 88 / 188 738 /3049 501 /1147 0:29:46 9:35 0:52
739. Josh Anderson Salt Lake City, UT 22753 M 31 0:28:55 9:18 83 / 155 739 /3049 502 /1147 0:31:54 10:16 2:59
740. Dawn Aguilar Salt Lake City, UT 20694 F 32 0:28:55 9:18 42 / 299 740 /3049 238 /1902 0:29:27 9:29 0:32
741. David Mettome Salt Lake City, UT 20853 M 52 0:28:55 9:18 18 / 59 741 /3049 503 /1147 0:31:33 10:09 2:38
742. Alissa Christensen Salt Lake City, UT 22500 F 21 0:28:55 9:18 8 / 143 742 /3049 239 /1902 0:29:10 9:23 0:15
743. Leslie Knecht American Fork, UT 20185 F 37 0:28:55 9:18 15 / 183 743 /3049 240 /1902 0:29:24 9:28 0:29
744. Neil Jacketta West Valley City, UT 22397 M 44 0:28:55 9:18 31 / 67 744 /3049 504 /1147 0:31:24 10:06 2:29
745. Shana Absey Riverton, UT 22661 F 38 0:28:56 9:19 16 / 183 745 /3049 241 /1902 0:28:58 9:19 0:02
746. Jenae Nelson Layton, UT 22386 F 27 0:28:56 9:19 51 / 337 746 /3049 242 /1902 0:28:56 9:19 0:00
747. Rodney Kearl Salt Lake City, UT 20890 M 45 0:28:57 9:19 30 / 63 747 /3049 505 /1147 0:32:44 10:32 3:47
748. Majerle Morgan West Jordan, UT 21775 F 11 0:28:57 9:19 8 / 90 748 /3049 243 /1902 0:29:33 9:31 0:36
749. Addison Darrington Sandy, UT 22304 F 18 0:28:57 9:19 18 / 100 749 /3049 244 /1902 0:29:30 9:30 0:33
750. Mike Morgan West Jordan, UT 21774 M 48 0:28:58 9:19 29 / 92 750 /3049 506 /1147 0:29:34 9:31 0:36
751. Keriann Moore Layton, UT 22268 F 38 0:28:58 9:19 17 / 183 751 /3049 245 /1902 0:29:50 9:36 0:52
752. Tori Arneson Ogden, UT 22179 F 17 0:28:59 9:20 19 / 100 752 /3049 246 /1902 0:30:28 9:48 1:29
753. Dave Clyde Riverton, UT 22466 M 30 0:29:00 9:20 84 / 155 753 /3049 507 /1147 0:30:07 9:42 1:07
754. Heather Stewart Midvale, UT 23083 F 22 0:29:01 9:20 55 / 219 754 /3049 247 /1902 0:30:47 9:54 1:46
755. Katie Wood West Valley City, UT 20827 F 25 0:29:01 9:20 52 / 337 755 /3049 248 /1902 0:31:00 9:59 1:59
756. Laurel Enke Taylorsville, UT 22151 F 44 0:29:01 9:20 10 / 139 756 /3049 249 /1902 0:30:35 9:51 1:34
757. Brent Hogan Murray, UT 20264 M 58 0:29:01 9:20 30 / 92 757 /3049 508 /1147 0:31:57 10:17 2:56
758. Matthew Tenney Sandy, UT 20581 M 33 0:29:02 9:21 31 / 92 758 /3049 509 /1147 0:31:44 10:13 2:42
759. John X Miller Bountiful, UT 21348 M 54 0:29:02 9:21 32 / 92 759 /3049 510 /1147 0:30:13 9:44 1:11
760. Todd Douglas South Jordan, UT 21997 M 50 0:29:02 9:21 19 / 59 760 /3049 511 /1147 0:32:30 10:28 3:28
761. Kayla Douglas South Jordan, UT 21998 F 17 0:29:03 9:21 20 / 100 761 /3049 250 /1902 0:32:30 10:28 3:27
762. Sharmaine Howell Provo, UT 21534 F 21 0:29:03 9:21 56 / 219 762 /3049 251 /1902 0:29:31 9:30 0:28
763. Shannon Campbell Sandy, UT 22102 F 39 0:29:03 9:21 18 / 183 763 /3049 252 /1902 0:30:02 9:40 0:59
764. Lara Parks Grantsville, UT 20705 F 31 0:29:03 9:21 43 / 299 764 /3049 253 /1902 0:31:45 10:13 2:42
765. Kevin Cutler Layton, UT 22331 M 50 0:29:03 9:21 20 / 59 765 /3049 512 /1147 0:31:34 10:10 2:31
766. Rick Manning Highland, UT 21475 M 43 0:29:04 9:21 32 / 67 766 /3049 513 /1147 0:33:49 10:53 4:45
767. Audry Degraw Stansbury Park, UT 20387 F 46 0:29:04 9:21 9 / 143 767 /3049 254 /1902 0:31:01 9:59 1:57
768. Lori Passey Salt Lake City, UT 21159 F 35 0:29:04 9:21 19 / 183 768 /3049 255 /1902 0:30:04 9:41 1:00
769. Stasha Wheeler Lewiston, UT 21404 F 24 0:29:05 9:22 57 / 219 769 /3049 256 /1902 0:30:44 9:54 1:39
770. John Bainbridge Spring Creek, NV 23425 M 41 0:29:05 9:22 33 / 67 770 /3049 514 /1147 0:29:40 9:33 0:35
771. Alisha Sperry Holladay, UT 23991 F 28 0:29:05 9:22 53 / 337 771 /3049 257 /1902 0:32:10 10:21 3:05
772. Brandi Naylor Bluffdale, UT 21364 F 30 0:29:05 9:22 44 / 299 772 /3049 258 /1902 0:29:41 9:33 0:36
773. Arvid Terry Salt Lake City, UT 22593 M 43 0:29:05 9:22 33 / 92 773 /3049 515 /1147 0:32:42 10:31 3:37
774. Jesse Henry Laramie, WY 23048 M 30 0:29:06 9:22 85 / 155 774 /3049 516 /1147 0:29:43 9:34 0:37
775. Michael Hansen Sandy, UT 23400 M 18 0:29:06 9:22 28 / 42 775 /3049 517 /1147 0:29:53 9:37 0:47
776. Corinne Loader Stansbury Park, UT 20398 F 35 0:29:07 9:22 20 / 183 776 /3049 259 /1902 0:29:29 9:29 0:22
777. Jacob Barker South Jordan, UT 20435 M 25 0:29:07 9:22 89 / 188 777 /3049 518 /1147 0:30:58 9:58 1:51
778. Liz Rolands Salt Lake City, UT 21270 F 29 0:29:07 9:22 54 / 337 778 /3049 260 /1902 0:31:31 10:09 2:24
779. Shelby Shaver Riverton, UT 22660 F 32 0:29:07 9:22 45 / 299 779 /3049 261 /1902 0:29:09 9:23 0:02
780. Jami Thompson Draper, UT 21341 F 37 0:29:07 9:22 21 / 183 780 /3049 262 /1902 0:31:45 10:13 2:38
781. Sonia Gale Salt Lake City, UT 22913 F 27 0:29:08 9:23 55 / 337 781 /3049 263 /1902 0:30:03 9:40 0:55
782. Zach Bryan Nibley, UT 21574 M 9 0:29:09 9:23 26 / 95 782 /3049 519 /1147 0:31:57 10:17 2:48
783. Neal Geddes Kaysville, UT 22380 M 33 0:29:09 9:23 86 / 155 783 /3049 520 /1147 0:32:27 10:27 3:18
784. Ammon Houser Nibley, UT 21575 M 9 0:29:09 9:23 27 / 95 784 /3049 521 /1147 0:31:57 10:17 2:48
785. Jason Manning Highland, UT 21518 M 10 0:29:10 9:23 28 / 95 785 /3049 522 /1147 0:33:57 10:56 4:47
786. Megan Dunkley Providence, UT 23219 F 21 0:29:11 9:24 58 / 219 786 /3049 264 /1902 0:30:45 9:54 1:34
787. Kimberly Riches Murray, UT 22009 F 31 0:29:11 9:24 46 / 299 787 /3049 265 /1902 0:29:24 9:28 0:13
788. Alex Hone Pleasant View, UT 23217 M 20 0:29:12 9:24 67 / 101 788 /3049 523 /1147 0:30:46 9:54 1:34
789. Aimee Larson Draper, UT 23957 F 28 0:29:13 9:24 56 / 337 789 /3049 266 /1902 0:30:00 9:39 0:47
790. Luke Cutler Layton, UT 22330 M 15 0:29:14 9:25 29 / 42 790 /3049 524 /1147 0:29:14 9:25 0:00
791. Erica Flitton Holladay, UT 21917 F 31 0:29:14 9:25 47 / 299 791 /3049 267 /1902 0:32:19 10:24 3:05
792. Adam Senekjian N Salt Lake City, UT 23328 M 27 0:29:15 9:25 90 / 188 792 /3049 525 /1147 0:30:12 9:43 0:57
793. Misty Warner Magna, UT 23046 F 30 0:29:15 9:25 48 / 299 793 /3049 268 /1902 0:29:34 9:31 0:19
794. Spencer Olsen Sandy, UT 23439 M 49 0:29:15 9:25 31 / 63 794 /3049 526 /1147 0:30:08 9:42 0:53
795. Megan Stohl South Jordan, UT 20395 F 30 0:29:16 9:25 49 / 299 795 /3049 269 /1902 0:29:28 9:29 0:12
796. Heather Edstrom Riverton, UT 23935 F 19 0:29:17 9:26 59 / 219 796 /3049 270 /1902 0:31:07 10:01 1:50
797. Justin Martinez Park City, UT 21320 M 38 0:29:17 9:26 47 / 106 797 /3049 527 /1147 0:29:59 9:39 0:42
798. Michelle Gates Layton, UT 22188 F 27 0:29:17 9:26 10 / 143 798 /3049 271 /1902 0:30:27 9:48 1:10
799. Janeen Johnson Kearns, UT 20456 F 28 0:29:17 9:26 11 / 143 799 /3049 272 /1902 0:32:10 10:21 2:53
800. Kris Hernandez Orem, UT 21793 F 27 0:29:18 9:26 57 / 337 800 /3049 273 /1902 0:29:53 9:37 0:35
801. Denis Carrick Orem, UT 21792 M 54 0:29:18 9:26 21 / 59 801 /3049 528 /1147 0:29:53 9:37 0:35
802. Leslie Wilkey Salt Lake City, UT 20274 F 47 0:29:19 9:26 18 / 121 802 /3049 274 /1902 0:32:08 10:21 2:49
803. Gerald Baldner La Crescent, MN 23413 M 64 0:29:19 9:26 7 / 28 803 /3049 529 /1147 0:29:25 9:28 0:06
804. Krystal Barnard Salt Lake City, UT 20595 F 25 0:29:20 9:26 58 / 337 804 /3049 275 /1902 0:30:15 9:44 0:55
805. Eric Hall Midvale, UT 20410 M 39 0:29:20 9:26 48 / 106 805 /3049 530 /1147 0:30:17 9:45 0:57
806. Johnny Chang Provo, UT 22184 M 27 0:29:20 9:26 91 / 188 806 /3049 531 /1147 0:30:00 9:39 0:40
807. Lindsey Leishman Centerville, UT 21757 F 20 0:29:21 9:27 60 / 219 807 /3049 276 /1902 0:29:39 9:33 0:18
808. Allison Karren Kaysville, UT 21484 F 20 0:29:21 9:27 61 / 219 808 /3049 277 /1902 0:29:39 9:33 0:18
809. Sara Barnard Salt Lake City, UT 21381 F 21 0:29:22 9:27 62 / 219 809 /3049 278 /1902 0:34:13 11:01 4:51
810. Amy Nelson Salt Lake City, UT 23345 F 35 0:29:22 9:27 22 / 183 810 /3049 279 /1902 0:29:33 9:31 0:11
811. Sarah Parker Farmington, UT 22719 F 14 0:29:22 9:27 11 / 63 811 /3049 280 /1902 0:30:07 9:42 0:45
812. William Wiley West Jordan, UT 21682 M 62 0:29:22 9:27 8 / 28 812 /3049 532 /1147 0:31:14 10:03 1:52
813. Sarah Reale Logan, UT 22775 F 23 0:29:23 9:27 63 / 219 813 /3049 281 /1902 0:31:03 10:00 1:40
814. Breann Bergeson Salt Lake City, UT 23344 F 15 0:29:23 9:27 21 / 100 814 /3049 282 /1902 0:29:33 9:31 0:10
815. Ryan Gregson Logan, UT 23214 M 25 0:29:24 9:28 92 / 188 815 /3049 533 /1147 0:30:58 9:58 1:34
816. Carol Fletcher Ogden, UT 21049 F 54 0:29:25 9:28 6 / 102 816 /3049 283 /1902 0:31:58 10:17 2:33
817. Valdez Darris Salt Lake Cty, UT 22981 M 52 0:29:25 9:28 22 / 59 817 /3049 534 /1147 0:29:38 9:32 0:13
818. Chrystal Cokely-Rice Draper, UT 21418 F 37 0:29:26 9:28 23 / 183 818 /3049 284 /1902 0:32:04 10:19 2:38
819. Jeffrey Glenn Provo, UT 21859 M 32 0:29:27 9:29 87 / 155 819 /3049 535 /1147 0:29:42 9:34 0:15
820. Terri Stephens Layton, UT 21927 F 51 0:29:27 9:29 7 / 102 820 /3049 285 /1902 0:30:35 9:51 1:08
821. Lisa Bourgeois Provo, UT 22327 F 24 0:29:27 9:29 64 / 219 821 /3049 286 /1902 0:30:32 9:50 1:05
822. David Barfuss Clarkston, UT 21777 M 34 0:29:28 9:29 88 / 155 822 /3049 536 /1147 0:30:16 9:45 0:48
823. Laurel Beazer Kaysville, UT 22557 F 50 0:29:28 9:29 8 / 102 823 /3049 287 /1902 0:30:40 9:52 1:12
824. Malori Bedingfield Murray, UT 21390 F 23 0:29:29 9:29 65 / 219 824 /3049 288 /1902 0:30:40 9:52 1:11
825. Victor Villarreal Salt Lake City, UT 22670 M 33 0:29:29 9:29 89 / 155 825 /3049 537 /1147 0:30:32 9:50 1:03
826. Jimmy Lane Magna, UT 21287 M 30 0:29:30 9:30 90 / 155 826 /3049 538 /1147 0:29:56 9:38 0:26
827. Alec Smith Sandy, UT 22022 M 14 0:29:31 9:30 38 / 79 827 /3049 539 /1147 0:31:16 10:04 1:45
828. Luis Carter Lehi, UT 20126 M 35 0:29:32 9:30 49 / 106 828 /3049 540 /1147 0:30:24 9:47 0:52
829. Stephanie Cordova Green River, WY 21913 F 25 0:29:32 9:30 59 / 337 829 /3049 289 /1902 0:32:23 10:25 2:51
830. Corbin Omana Sandy, UT 23430 M 14 0:29:32 9:30 39 / 79 830 /3049 541 /1147 0:31:17 10:04 1:45
831. Paul Barnard Evanston, WY 23224 M 60 0:29:33 9:31 9 / 28 831 /3049 542 /1147 0:32:39 10:31 3:06
832. Angela Alm Herriman, UT 22889 F 33 0:29:34 9:31 50 / 299 832 /3049 290 /1902 0:29:57 9:38 0:23
833. Jordin Ballard Midvale, UT 20797 M 16 0:29:35 9:31 30 / 42 833 /3049 543 /1147 0:31:55 10:16 2:20
834. Jill Healy West Valley City, UT 21881 F 30 0:29:35 9:31 51 / 299 834 /3049 291 /1902 0:30:36 9:51 1:01
835. Kelly Stubbs Salt Lake City, UT 21283 F 28 0:29:35 9:31 60 / 337 835 /3049 292 /1902 0:30:19 9:45 0:44
836. Melanie Jorgensen Bountiful, UT 21483 F 24 0:29:35 9:31 66 / 219 836 /3049 293 /1902 0:30:54 9:57 1:19
837. Dave Cole Salt Lake City, UT 22292 M 38 0:29:35 9:31 34 / 92 837 /3049 544 /1147 0:32:07 10:20 2:32
838. Staci Jones Murray, UT 23190 F 27 0:29:35 9:31 61 / 337 838 /3049 294 /1902 0:33:29 10:47 3:54
839. Chase Christison West Valley City, UT 23319 M 37 0:29:35 9:31 50 / 106 839 /3049 545 /1147 0:30:42 9:53 1:07
840. David Cowart Salt Lake City, UT 21882 M 25 0:29:35 9:31 93 / 188 840 /3049 546 /1147 0:30:37 9:51 1:02
841. Connie Gosling Salt Lake City, UT 20839 F 62 0:29:36 9:32 3 / 26 841 /3049 295 /1902 0:31:30 10:08 1:54
842. Shelby Winkler Salt Lake City, UT 20969 F 23 0:29:37 9:32 67 / 219 842 /3049 296 /1902 0:30:23 9:47 0:46
843. John A Bainbridge Spring Creek, NV 23426 M 22 0:29:38 9:32 68 / 101 843 /3049 547 /1147 0:30:12 9:43 0:34
844. Daniel Shiflett Salt Lake City, UT 22671 M 25 0:29:38 9:32 94 / 188 844 /3049 548 /1147 0:30:41 9:53 1:03
845. Jenny Aguirre West Jordan, UT 22356 F 28 0:29:39 9:33 62 / 337 845 /3049 297 /1902 0:30:29 9:49 0:50
846. Carissa Brandt Salt Lake City, UT 20650 F 25 0:29:40 9:33 63 / 337 846 /3049 298 /1902 0:31:01 9:59 1:21
847. Carlos Arroyo Salt Lake City, UT 21075 M 41 0:29:41 9:33 34 / 67 847 /3049 549 /1147 0:31:15 10:03 1:34
848. Casey Raleigh Salt Lake City, UT 21839 F 23 0:29:41 9:33 68 / 219 848 /3049 299 /1902 0:30:24 9:47 0:43
849. Diane Patrick Salt Lake City, UT 20682 F 47 0:29:43 9:34 19 / 121 849 /3049 300 /1902 0:30:26 9:48 0:43
850. Lisa Persinger Pinedale, WY 22147 F 41 0:29:43 9:34 12 / 143 850 /3049 301 /1902 0:31:25 10:07 1:42
851. Lisa Peterson Idaho Falls, ID 20846 F 27 0:29:43 9:34 64 / 337 851 /3049 302 /1902 0:32:46 10:33 3:03
852. Virginia Valdez Salt Lake City, UT 22965 F 51 0:29:44 9:34 9 / 102 852 /3049 303 /1902 0:30:27 9:48 0:43
853. Skip Warner Ogden, UT 20049 M 55 0:29:44 9:34 14 / 41 853 /3049 550 /1147 0:31:02 9:59 1:18
854. Tiffany Emmitt North Las Vegas, NV 21423 F 27 0:29:45 9:35 65 / 337 854 /3049 304 /1902 0:30:24 9:47 0:39
855. Bradley Wilkins Chicago, IL 22157 M 31 0:29:45 9:35 91 / 155 855 /3049 551 /1147 0:30:00 9:39 0:15
856. Rebecca Curtis Colorado Springs, CO 21143 F 59 0:29:45 9:35 3 / 57 856 /3049 305 /1902 0:30:09 9:42 0:24
857. Thomas Kerr Salt Lake City, UT 20758 M 23 0:29:46 9:35 69 / 101 857 /3049 552 /1147 0:30:00 9:39 0:14
858. Charee Godfrey Salt Lake City, UT 21878 F 40 0:29:46 9:35 11 / 139 858 /3049 306 /1902 0:32:50 10:34 3:04
859. Alexa Ashment Salt Lake City, UT 23079 F 10 0:29:46 9:35 9 / 90 859 /3049 307 /1902 0:29:57 9:38 0:11
860. Brittany Gardner West Jordan, UT 20122 F 26 0:29:47 9:35 66 / 337 860 /3049 308 /1902 0:32:35 10:29 2:48
861. Shaun Ashment Salt Lake City, UT 23080 M 35 0:29:47 9:35 51 / 106 861 /3049 553 /1147 0:29:58 9:39 0:11
862. Dave Pierce Sandy, UT 22325 M 60 0:29:48 9:35 10 / 28 862 /3049 554 /1147 0:34:19 11:03 4:31
863. Erin Wather Orem, UT 23157 F 28 0:29:48 9:35 67 / 337 863 /3049 309 /1902 0:35:44 11:30 5:56
864. Matthew Smith West Jordan, UT 22017 M 30 0:29:48 9:35 35 / 92 864 /3049 555 /1147 0:32:01 10:18 2:13
865. Trung Tham Salt Lake City, UT 20571 M 13 0:29:48 9:35 40 / 79 865 /3049 556 /1147 0:32:55 10:36 3:07
866. Ashley Hone Pleasant View, UT 23221 F 25 0:29:49 9:36 68 / 337 866 /3049 310 /1902 0:31:23 10:06 1:34
867. Brandon Zrno South Jordan, UT 22785 M 35 0:29:49 9:36 52 / 106 867 /3049 557 /1147 0:34:20 11:03 4:31
868. Jessica Shupe Ogden, UT 22073 F 36 0:29:50 9:36 24 / 183 868 /3049 311 /1902 0:29:56 9:38 0:06
869. Holly Vonniederhausern Bountiful, UT 22173 F 24 0:29:50 9:36 13 / 143 869 /3049 312 /1902 0:30:31 9:49 0:41
870. Corinne Harris Cedar Hills, UT 20289 F 33 0:29:51 9:36 52 / 299 870 /3049 313 /1902 0:30:32 9:50 0:41
871. Robert Beason Fayetteville, AR 22328 M 28 0:29:51 9:36 95 / 188 871 /3049 558 /1147 0:31:31 10:09 1:40
872. Gabriella Shupe Ogden, UT 22074 F 9 0:29:51 9:36 10 / 90 872 /3049 314 /1902 0:29:57 9:38 0:06
873. Rebecca Bellinger North Lauderdale, FL 21569 F 26 0:29:51 9:36 69 / 337 873 /3049 315 /1902 0:30:01 9:40 0:10
874. Judy Bedingfield South Jordan, UT 20822 F 51 0:29:53 9:37 10 / 102 874 /3049 316 /1902 0:31:03 10:00 1:10
875. Jana Hanni Terreton, ID 20053 F 29 0:29:53 9:37 70 / 337 875 /3049 317 /1902 0:30:05 9:41 0:12
876. Lori Murdock Salt Lake City, UT 22837 F 37 0:29:53 9:37 25 / 183 876 /3049 318 /1902 0:30:02 9:40 0:09
877. Ken Gondor Draper, UT 20009 M 56 0:29:54 9:37 15 / 41 877 /3049 559 /1147 0:31:02 9:59 1:08
878. Ethan Bond South Jordan, UT 22816 M 14 0:29:55 9:38 41 / 79 878 /3049 560 /1147 0:34:53 11:14 4:58
879. Haley Taylor Holladay, UT 20835 F 16 0:29:56 9:38 22 / 100 879 /3049 319 /1902 0:32:44 10:32 2:48
880. Keith Kostner Salt Lake City, UT 20091 M 38 0:29:56 9:38 53 / 106 880 /3049 561 /1147 0:34:52 11:13 4:56
881. John Owens West Jordan, UT 20103 M 58 0:29:56 9:38 16 / 41 881 /3049 562 /1147 0:30:14 9:44 0:18
882. Nicole Williams Baltimore, MD 22511 F 35 0:29:57 9:38 14 / 143 882 /3049 320 /1902 0:30:59 9:58 1:02
883. Lance Guinardbachman Salt Lake City, UT 23406 M 15 0:29:57 9:38 31 / 42 883 /3049 563 /1147 0:30:19 9:45 0:22
884. Whitney Banz Salt Lake City, UT 22469 F 6 0:29:58 9:39 11 / 90 884 /3049 321 /1902 0:30:05 9:41 0:07
885. Nathan Stander Riverton, UT 20616 M 27 0:29:58 9:39 96 / 188 885 /3049 564 /1147 0:32:32 10:28 2:34
886. Jeanna Cunningham Lehi, UT 20676 F 26 0:29:58 9:39 71 / 337 886 /3049 322 /1902 0:31:04 10:00 1:06
887. Kevin Ediger West Jordan, UT 21493 M 32 0:29:59 9:39 92 / 155 887 /3049 565 /1147 0:31:29 10:08 1:30
888. Brandon Wilson Pleasant Grove, UT 20425 M 27 0:29:59 9:39 97 / 188 888 /3049 566 /1147 0:32:13 10:22 2:14
889. Jonathan Shaw Sandy, UT 21459 M 26 0:30:00 9:39 98 / 188 889 /3049 567 /1147 0:33:23 10:45 3:23
890. Jessie Mertin West Jordan, UT 20504 F 23 0:30:00 9:39 69 / 219 890 /3049 323 /1902 0:33:23 10:45 3:23
891. Erin Zito Holladay, UT 20585 F 29 0:30:00 9:39 72 / 337 891 /3049 324 /1902 0:31:56 10:17 1:56
892. Sheila Murphy-Buchner Salt Lake City, UT 20840 F 45 0:30:00 9:39 20 / 121 892 /3049 325 /1902 0:31:41 10:12 1:41
893. Arden Namba Riverton, UT 20356 F 31 0:30:01 9:40 53 / 299 893 /3049 326 /1902 0:31:49 10:14 1:48
894. Jared Smith Layton, UT 22454 M 23 0:30:02 9:40 70 / 101 894 /3049 568 /1147 0:32:34 10:29 2:32
895. Amy Noble West Jordan, UT 21439 F 28 0:30:02 9:40 73 / 337 895 /3049 327 /1902 0:30:41 9:53 0:39
896. Lynlee Price Provo, UT 22638 F 22 0:30:03 9:40 70 / 219 896 /3049 328 /1902 0:32:28 10:27 2:25
897. Diane Gilbert Salt Lake City, UT 22626 F 62 0:30:03 9:40 4 / 26 897 /3049 329 /1902 0:30:28 9:48 0:25
898. Marianne James Salt Lake City, UT 22421 F 31 0:30:03 9:40 54 / 299 898 /3049 330 /1902 0:30:53 9:56 0:50
899. Grace Faber Saratoga Springs, UT 20001 F 14 0:30:04 9:41 12 / 63 899 /3049 331 /1902 0:30:05 9:41 0:01
900. Nadine Brown Magna, UT 22645 F 26 0:30:05 9:41 74 / 337 900 /3049 332 /1902 0:32:57 10:36 2:52
901. Stephanie Archibald Centerville, UT 21958 F 42 0:30:05 9:41 12 / 139 901 /3049 333 /1902 0:31:14 10:03 1:09
902. Ed Brown Magna, UT 22644 M 26 0:30:05 9:41 36 / 92 902 /3049 569 /1147 0:32:56 10:36 2:51
903. Mark Passey Salt Lake City, UT 21160 M 52 0:30:05 9:41 23 / 59 903 /3049 570 /1147 0:31:05 10:00 1:00
904. Lyle Hoffman Bountiful, UT 20857 M 41 0:30:07 9:42 35 / 67 904 /3049 571 /1147 0:42:14 13:36 12:07
905. Arnie Paulsen Cottonwood Heights, UT 21926 M 54 0:30:08 9:42 24 / 59 905 /3049 572 /1147 0:30:48 9:55 0:40
906. Jennifer Christiansen Salt Lake City, UT 21830 F 38 0:30:08 9:42 26 / 183 906 /3049 334 /1902 0:30:28 9:48 0:20
907. Jamie Gray Sandy, UT 21925 F 30 0:30:09 9:42 55 / 299 907 /3049 335 /1902 0:30:49 9:55 0:40
908. Leann Tolino Bountiful, UT 23318 F 43 0:30:09 9:42 13 / 139 908 /3049 336 /1902 0:30:41 9:53 0:32
909. Wade Forsyth Clearfield, UT 22006 M 34 0:30:09 9:42 93 / 155 909 /3049 573 /1147 0:30:32 9:50 0:23
910. David Carrick Huntsville, UT 20600 M 53 0:30:09 9:42 25 / 59 910 /3049 574 /1147 0:31:12 10:03 1:03
911. Jillanne Forsyth Clearfield, UT 22007 F 12 0:30:10 9:43 13 / 63 911 /3049 337 /1902 0:30:32 9:50 0:22
912. Lauren Beckstrand Sandy, UT 21984 F 10 0:30:10 9:43 12 / 90 912 /3049 338 /1902 0:30:57 9:58 0:47
913. Lynn Ames Salt Lake City, UT 21507 M 49 0:30:10 9:43 32 / 63 913 /3049 575 /1147 0:32:34 10:29 2:24
914. Christopher Gillispie Salt Lake City, UT 21991 M 19 0:30:12 9:43 71 / 101 914 /3049 576 /1147 0:31:04 10:00 0:52
915. Kimberly Brown Midvale, UT 22994 F 23 0:30:12 9:43 71 / 219 915 /3049 339 /1902 0:32:17 10:23 2:05
916. Tammy Willis Taylorsville, UT 20674 F 41 0:30:12 9:43 14 / 139 916 /3049 340 /1902 0:30:20 9:46 0:08
917. Lena Borisenko Salt Lake City, UT 21996 F 44 0:30:12 9:43 15 / 139 917 /3049 341 /1902 0:31:05 10:00 0:53
918. Rachel Hyland Sandy, UT 21976 F 10 0:30:13 9:44 13 / 90 918 /3049 342 /1902 0:31:00 9:59 0:47
919. Laura Allen Twin Falls, ID 21039 F 23 0:30:14 9:44 72 / 219 919 /3049 343 /1902 0:33:34 10:48 3:20
920. Monica Haines Cottonwood Heights, UT 22172 F 48 0:30:14 9:44 21 / 121 920 /3049 344 /1902 0:30:33 9:50 0:19
921. Steph Easton Lehi, UT 20748 F 32 0:30:14 9:44 56 / 299 921 /3049 345 /1902 0:32:07 10:20 1:53
922. Nicole Gratzinger Lehi, UT 20177 F 27 0:30:14 9:44 75 / 337 922 /3049 346 /1902 0:31:06 10:01 0:52
923. Shanna Barney South Jordan, UT 20536 F 46 0:30:16 9:45 22 / 121 923 /3049 347 /1902 0:30:32 9:50 0:16
924. Meagan Ashby Orem, UT 20823 F 21 0:30:16 9:45 73 / 219 924 /3049 348 /1902 0:31:07 10:01 0:51
925. Garrich Theisen Salt Lake City, UT 21255 M 30 0:30:17 9:45 94 / 155 925 /3049 577 /1147 0:31:46 10:13 1:29
926. Mindy Ortiz Riverton, UT 22822 F 28 0:30:17 9:45 76 / 337 926 /3049 349 /1902 0:30:55 9:57 0:38
927. Jennie Pope Kearns, UT 21901 F 33 0:30:17 9:45 57 / 299 927 /3049 350 /1902 0:30:37 9:51 0:20
928. Michelle Hintze Centerville, UT 21346 F 25 0:30:18 9:45 77 / 337 928 /3049 351 /1902 0:30:45 9:54 0:27
929. Christie Jenkins Murray, UT 21311 F 22 0:30:18 9:45 74 / 219 929 /3049 352 /1902 0:33:27 10:46 3:09
930. Steve Grizzell Salt Lake City, UT 21085 M 55 0:30:19 9:45 17 / 41 930 /3049 578 /1147 0:31:37 10:11 1:18
931. Treasa Long West Valley City, UT 21782 F 27 0:30:19 9:45 78 / 337 931 /3049 353 /1902 0:32:53 10:35 2:34
932. Aubrey Gold Bountiful, UT 21127 F 9 0:30:19 9:45 14 / 90 932 /3049 354 /1902 0:30:22 9:46 0:03
933. Pamela Call Sandy, UT 21314 F 51 0:30:20 9:46 11 / 102 933 /3049 355 /1902 0:30:52 9:56 0:32
934. Marisa Smith Draper, UT 20322 F 38 0:30:20 9:46 27 / 183 934 /3049 356 /1902 0:34:19 11:03 3:59
935. Heidi Ashton Centerville, UT 22525 F 50 0:30:20 9:46 12 / 102 935 /3049 357 /1902 0:30:32 9:50 0:12
936. Heidi Peterson Lehi, UT 21027 F 40 0:30:21 9:46 16 / 139 936 /3049 358 /1902 0:31:25 10:07 1:04
937. Ethan Shaw Salt Lake City, UT 20934 M 12 0:30:22 9:46 42 / 79 937 /3049 579 /1147 0:34:00 10:57 3:38
938. Troy Kimball West Jordan, UT 21781 M 28 0:30:22 9:46 99 / 188 938 /3049 580 /1147 0:31:14 10:03 0:52
939. Brenda Masters Salt Lake City, UT 20910 F 42 0:30:22 9:46 17 / 139 939 /3049 359 /1902 0:34:01 10:57 3:39
940. Zach Masters Salt Lake City, UT 20903 M 12 0:30:22 9:46 43 / 79 940 /3049 581 /1147 0:34:01 10:57 3:39
941. Sandy Bruderer Herriman, UT 22641 F 35 0:30:23 9:47 28 / 183 941 /3049 360 /1902 0:30:25 9:47 0:02
942. Brooke Badylak Provo, UT 21685 F 27 0:30:24 9:47 79 / 337 942 /3049 361 /1902 0:31:33 10:09 1:09
943. Rachel Walters Salt Lake City, UT 21456 F 22 0:30:24 9:47 75 / 219 943 /3049 362 /1902 0:32:31 10:28 2:07
944. Gary Parry South Jordan, UT 22543 M 30 0:30:25 9:47 95 / 155 944 /3049 582 /1147 0:32:36 10:30 2:11
945. Nathan Washington Park City, UT 21091 M 32 0:30:25 9:47 96 / 155 945 /3049 583 /1147 0:30:32 9:50 0:07
946. Sara Tamagawa Murray, UT 21784 F 31 0:30:25 9:47 58 / 299 946 /3049 363 /1902 0:32:58 10:37 2:33
947. Juliann Peacock Kaysville, UT 21069 F 27 0:30:25 9:47 80 / 337 947 /3049 364 /1902 0:31:58 10:17 1:33
948. Kelly Banks Roosevelt, UT 20752 F 41 0:30:25 9:47 18 / 139 948 /3049 365 /1902 0:31:06 10:01 0:41
949. Dan Debry Salt Lake City, TN 20478 M 36 0:30:25 9:47 37 / 92 949 /3049 584 /1147 0:32:54 10:35 2:29
950. Rachelle Liljenquist Orem, UT 23158 F 30 0:30:26 9:48 59 / 299 950 /3049 366 /1902 0:36:22 11:42 5:56
951. Scott Eggenberger Salt Lake City, UT 21247 M 37 0:30:26 9:48 54 / 106 951 /3049 585 /1147 0:31:50 10:15 1:24
952. Nikki Gillies Salt Lake City, UT 20500 F 38 0:30:27 9:48 29 / 183 952 /3049 367 /1902 0:31:48 10:14 1:21
953. Sara Shaw Salt Lake City, UT 20681 M 0 0:30:27 9:48 4 / 5 953 /3049 586 /1147 0:34:07 10:59 3:40
954. Kathy McDaniel Salt Lake City, UT 22823 F 51 0:30:29 9:49 13 / 102 954 /3049 368 /1902 0:30:34 9:50 0:05
955. Jaime Nielson Santaquin, UT 20854 F 28 0:30:29 9:49 81 / 337 955 /3049 369 /1902 0:31:18 10:04 0:49
956. Shelly Munson Salt Lake City, UT 21975 F 37 0:30:29 9:49 30 / 183 956 /3049 370 /1902 0:31:16 10:04 0:47
957. Heather Loader West Jordan, UT 20514 F 28 0:30:30 9:49 82 / 337 957 /3049 371 /1902 0:30:52 9:56 0:22
958. Libbi Mosier-Malmborg Salt Lake City, UT 20715 F 31 0:30:30 9:49 60 / 299 958 /3049 372 /1902 0:31:30 10:08 1:00
959. Ashley Hirschi Salt Lake City, UT 23084 F 23 0:30:31 9:49 76 / 219 959 /3049 373 /1902 0:32:17 10:23 1:46
960. Mark Neisler Midvale, UT 21238 M 37 0:30:32 9:50 55 / 106 960 /3049 587 /1147 0:32:16 10:23 1:44
961. Jennifer Marstaller Salt Lake City, UT 20209 F 52 0:30:32 9:50 14 / 102 961 /3049 374 /1902 0:32:46 10:33 2:14
962. Taylor Rooks Vernal, UT 22640 M 13 0:30:32 9:50 44 / 79 962 /3049 588 /1147 0:32:57 10:36 2:25
963. Kate Nielsen Salt Lake City, UT 22010 F 31 0:30:34 9:50 61 / 299 963 /3049 375 /1902 0:33:27 10:46 2:53
964. Lisa Siegle Midvale, UT 23404 F 29 0:30:34 9:50 83 / 337 964 /3049 376 /1902 0:30:47 9:54 0:13
965. Robert Baxter Columbus, OH 23405 M 25 0:30:35 9:51 100 / 188 965 /3049 589 /1147 0:30:47 9:54 0:12
966. Sione Ika Bountiful, UT 23131 M 0 0:30:35 9:51 5 / 5 966 /3049 590 /1147 0:31:10 10:02 0:35
967. Tammy Park Salt Lake City, UT 21213 F 37 0:30:35 9:51 31 / 183 967 /3049 377 /1902 0:31:35 10:10 1:00
968. Elizabeth Felt Salt Lake City, UT 21905 F 18 0:30:36 9:51 23 / 100 968 /3049 378 /1902 0:31:34 10:10 0:58
969. Marvin Zitting Murray, UT 21432 M 47 0:30:36 9:51 33 / 63 969 /3049 591 /1147 0:31:53 10:16 1:17
970. Ann Rutherford Salt Lake City, UT 22390 F 31 0:30:38 9:52 15 / 143 970 /3049 379 /1902 0:32:36 10:30 1:58
971. James X Brown West Valley City 23389 M 47 0:30:38 9:52 34 / 63 971 /3049 592 /1147 0:31:13 10:03 0:35
972. Nick Storey Salt Lake City, UT 20927 M 12 0:30:39 9:52 45 / 79 972 /3049 593 /1147 0:34:30 11:06 3:51
973. Kuort Bishop Eagle Mountain, UT 20669 M 10 0:30:39 9:52 29 / 95 973 /3049 594 /1147 0:31:22 10:06 0:43
974. Dj Harper Farmington, UT 21645 M 43 0:30:39 9:52 38 / 92 974 /3049 595 /1147 0:32:50 10:34 2:11
975. Sara Harper Farmington, UT 21644 F 12 0:30:39 9:52 14 / 63 975 /3049 380 /1902 0:32:50 10:34 2:11
976. Janet Walker Salt Lake City, UT 21704 F 47 0:30:40 9:52 23 / 121 976 /3049 381 /1902 0:33:50 10:53 3:10
977. Jonathan Woolstenhulme Salt Lake City, UT 20902 M 11 0:30:40 9:52 30 / 95 977 /3049 596 /1147 0:34:31 11:07 3:51
978. Kylee Groft Cedar City, UT 23204 F 11 0:30:40 9:52 15 / 90 978 /3049 382 /1902 0:30:51 9:56 0:11
979. Robby Gold Bountiful, UT 21126 M 37 0:30:41 9:53 56 / 106 979 /3049 597 /1147 0:30:43 9:53 0:02
980. Carole Meier Salt Lake City, UT 23097 F 49 0:30:41 9:53 24 / 121 980 /3049 383 /1902 0:32:39 10:31 1:58
981. Alison Barker Murray, UT 21398 F 32 0:30:42 9:53 62 / 299 981 /3049 384 /1902 0:33:46 10:52 3:04
982. Karen Johnson Avoca, MI 20708 F 50 0:30:44 9:54 16 / 143 982 /3049 385 /1902 0:31:15 10:03 0:31
983. David Hunt West Valley City, UT 21310 M 23 0:30:44 9:54 39 / 92 983 /3049 598 /1147 0:33:53 10:54 3:09
984. Amie Loftus Eagle Mountain, UT 20570 F 29 0:30:44 9:54 84 / 337 984 /3049 386 /1902 0:35:31 11:26 4:47
985. Jeff Brown Draper, UT 22414 M 26 0:30:44 9:54 101 / 188 985 /3049 599 /1147 0:31:49 10:14 1:05
986. Kent Heileson Centerville, UT 22528 M 65 0:30:44 9:54 2 / 14 986 /3049 600 /1147 0:31:54 10:16 1:10
987. James Wilker Salt Lake City, UT 22788 M 34 0:30:45 9:54 97 / 155 987 /3049 601 /1147 0:33:51 10:54 3:06
988. Caitlyn Fowler North Salt Lake, UT 21785 F 25 0:30:45 9:54 85 / 337 988 /3049 387 /1902 0:33:18 10:43 2:33
989. Shannah Bass Salt Lake City, UT 23020 F 15 0:30:45 9:54 24 / 100 989 /3049 388 /1902 0:33:25 10:45 2:40
990. Ivonne Andelin Salt Lake City, UT 22111 F 31 0:30:46 9:54 63 / 299 990 /3049 389 /1902 0:31:11 10:02 0:25
991. Toni Dee Bluff, UT 20318 F 32 0:30:46 9:54 64 / 299 991 /3049 390 /1902 0:31:19 10:05 0:33
992. Alice Storm Salt Lake City, UT 20929 F 39 0:30:47 9:54 32 / 183 992 /3049 391 /1902 0:34:39 11:09 3:52
993. Dani Silva Sandy, UT 21548 F 46 0:30:48 9:55 25 / 121 993 /3049 392 /1902 0:31:32 10:09 0:44
994. Ann Baker Salt Lake City, UT 22818 F 30 0:30:49 9:55 65 / 299 994 /3049 393 /1902 0:34:04 10:58 3:15
995. Linda Venner Salt Lake City, UT 23310 F 39 0:30:49 9:55 33 / 183 995 /3049 394 /1902 0:34:04 10:58 3:15
996. Heather Thompos Salt Lake City, UT 23366 F 28 0:30:49 9:55 86 / 337 996 /3049 395 /1902 0:33:05 10:39 2:16
997. Kandyce Barber Logan, UT 20129 F 34 0:30:50 9:55 66 / 299 997 /3049 396 /1902 0:33:23 10:45 2:33
998. Diana Stack Salt Lake City, UT 22344 F 24 0:30:51 9:56 77 / 219 998 /3049 397 /1902 0:41:54 13:29 11:03
999. Paige Rallison Salt Lake City, UT 23192 F 44 0:30:53 9:56 19 / 139 999 /3049 398 /1902 0:31:20 10:05 0:27
1000. NATALIA JOHNSTON Herriman, UT 22803 F 33 0:30:53 9:56 67 / 299 1000 /3049 399 /1902 0:31:38 10:11 0:45
1001. Clarke Bowen Aliso Viejo, CA 23918 M 31 0:30:53 9:56 98 / 155 1001 /3049 602 /1147 0:33:57 10:56 3:04
1002. Jase Anderson Salt Lake City, UT 21180 M 23 0:30:54 9:57 72 / 101 1002 /3049 603 /1147 0:32:07 10:20 1:13
1003. Richard Marden Salt Lake City, UT 22620 M 51 0:30:54 9:57 26 / 59 1003 /3049 604 /1147 0:31:40 10:12 0:46
1004. Hannah Gonzalez West Jordan, UT 21416 F 35 0:30:55 9:57 34 / 183 1004 /3049 400 /1902 0:33:33 10:48 2:38
1005. Soleil Coof Salt Lake City, UT 23368 F 13 0:30:55 9:57 15 / 63 1005 /3049 401 /1902 0:32:50 10:34 1:55
1006. Heather Allen Salt Lake City, UT 22776 F 14 0:30:55 9:57 16 / 63 1006 /3049 402 /1902 0:32:51 10:34 1:56
1007. Jamie Christiansen Layton, UT 20389 F 32 0:30:55 9:57 68 / 299 1007 /3049 403 /1902 0:32:10 10:21 1:15
1008. Rebecca Packer Lehi, UT 21465 F 27 0:30:55 9:57 87 / 337 1008 /3049 404 /1902 0:32:20 10:24 1:25
1009. Annette Smith Salt Lake City, UT 21790 F 22 0:30:55 9:57 78 / 219 1009 /3049 405 /1902 0:32:56 10:36 2:01
1010. Court Koehler Salt Lake City, UT 21791 M 26 0:30:56 9:57 102 / 188 1010 /3049 605 /1147 0:32:56 10:36 2:00
1011. Nick Sheya West Haven, UT 22167 M 33 0:30:56 9:57 99 / 155 1011 /3049 606 /1147 0:31:55 10:16 0:59
1012. Hannah Ames Salt Lake City, UT 21555 F 18 0:30:57 9:58 25 / 100 1012 /3049 406 /1902 0:33:20 10:44 2:23
1013. Sundblom Leslie Logan, UT 23424 F 19 0:30:57 9:58 79 / 219 1013 /3049 407 /1902 0:34:27 11:05 3:30
1014. David Chan Salt Lake City, UT 20615 M 30 0:30:57 9:58 100 / 155 1014 /3049 607 /1147 0:31:58 10:17 1:01
1015. Kristen Jensen Salt Lake City, UT 20408 F 34 0:30:57 9:58 69 / 299 1015 /3049 408 /1902 0:31:49 10:14 0:52
1016. Jamie Godfrey Salt Lake City, UT 22731 F 18 0:30:57 9:58 26 / 100 1016 /3049 409 /1902 0:31:21 10:05 0:24
1017. Allan Beazer Kaysville, UT 22558 M 50 0:30:57 9:58 27 / 59 1017 /3049 608 /1147 0:32:09 10:21 1:12
1018. Melvin Anderson Hooper, UT 21209 M 49 0:30:59 9:58 35 / 63 1018 /3049 609 /1147 0:33:19 10:43 2:20
1019. Mia Israelsen Salt Lake City, UT 22740 F 25 0:31:00 9:59 88 / 337 1019 /3049 410 /1902 0:32:00 10:18 1:00
1020. Charlene Peterson Cottonwood Heights, UT 20814 F 58 0:31:00 9:59 4 / 57 1020 /3049 411 /1902 0:31:03 10:00 0:03
1021. Aimee Bichler Syracuse, UT 20288 F 29 0:31:00 9:59 89 / 337 1021 /3049 412 /1902 0:31:42 10:12 0:42
1022. Steve Hirchak Orem, UT 20646 M 40 0:31:02 9:59 36 / 67 1022 /3049 610 /1147 0:32:20 10:24 1:18
1023. Dawn Bingham Lehi, UT 22801 F 25 0:31:03 10:00 90 / 337 1023 /3049 413 /1902 0:32:08 10:21 1:05
1024. Stafford Hoare Sandy, UT 21628 M 22 0:31:03 10:00 73 / 101 1024 /3049 611 /1147 0:31:53 10:16 0:50
1025. Elspeth Hoare Sandy, UT 21627 F 25 0:31:03 10:00 91 / 337 1025 /3049 414 /1902 0:31:53 10:16 0:50
1026. Marci Nichols Orem, UT 20605 F 34 0:31:05 10:00 70 / 299 1026 /3049 415 /1902 0:31:26 10:07 0:21
1027. Kathryn Zirbel Brigham City, UT 21051 F 49 0:31:05 10:00 26 / 121 1027 /3049 416 /1902 0:31:57 10:17 0:52
1028. Nathan Green Beaverton, OR 20957 M 33 0:31:05 10:00 101 / 155 1028 /3049 612 /1147 0:34:19 11:03 3:14
1029. Mandy Wood Salt Lake City, UT 20984 F 32 0:31:05 10:00 71 / 299 1029 /3049 417 /1902 0:32:28 10:27 1:23
1030. Charlie Hendrickson Park City, UT 20529 F 49 0:31:06 10:01 27 / 121 1030 /3049 418 /1902 0:31:31 10:09 0:25
1031. Cindy Voorhees Layton, UT 22355 F 35 0:31:06 10:01 35 / 183 1031 /3049 419 /1902 0:33:12 10:41 2:06
1032. Brecken Denler Las Vegas, NV 22300 M 10 0:31:06 10:01 31 / 95 1032 /3049 613 /1147 0:32:03 10:19 0:57
1033. George Williams South Jordan, UT 22106 M 25 0:31:08 10:01 103 / 188 1033 /3049 614 /1147 0:38:36 12:25 7:28
1034. Jaclyn Johnson Woods Cross, UT 20486 F 25 0:31:08 10:01 92 / 337 1034 /3049 420 /1902 0:34:03 10:58 2:55
1035. Natalee Thompson Salt Lake City, UT 22625 F 41 0:31:08 10:01 17 / 143 1035 /3049 421 /1902 0:31:33 10:09 0:25
1036. Rich Hillyard Orem, UT 23397 M 53 0:31:08 10:01 28 / 59 1036 /3049 615 /1147 0:34:26 11:05 3:18
1037. Aleisha Robins North Salt Lake City, UT 20362 F 17 0:31:09 10:02 27 / 100 1037 /3049 422 /1902 0:33:13 10:41 2:04
1038. Kaden Nordick South Jordan, UT 23981 M 8 0:31:09 10:02 32 / 95 1038 /3049 616 /1147 0:32:05 10:20 0:56
1039. Boston Neff South Jordan, UT 22027 M 7 0:31:09 10:02 33 / 95 1039 /3049 617 /1147 0:32:04 10:19 0:55
1040. Laurie Maxfield Bluffdale, UT 22041 F 42 0:31:09 10:02 20 / 139 1040 /3049 423 /1902 0:31:48 10:14 0:39
1041. Alison Bowers Murray, UT 20386 F 31 0:31:09 10:02 18 / 143 1041 /3049 424 /1902 0:31:29 10:08 0:20
1042. Kaili Snow Providence, UT 22486 F 18 0:31:10 10:02 28 / 100 1042 /3049 425 /1902 0:32:47 10:33 1:37
1043. Michael Hall Salt Lake City, UT 22035 M 56 0:31:10 10:02 18 / 41 1043 /3049 618 /1147 0:33:07 10:40 1:57
1044. Wesley Terry South Jordan, UT 22254 M 8 0:31:10 10:02 34 / 95 1044 /3049 619 /1147 0:32:04 10:19 0:54
1045. Shauna Hansen Salt Lake City, UT 22241 F 27 0:31:12 10:03 93 / 337 1045 /3049 426 /1902 0:31:53 10:16 0:41
1046. Brandon Neff South Jordan, UT 22026 M 32 0:31:12 10:03 102 / 155 1046 /3049 620 /1147 0:32:08 10:21 0:56
1047. Bron Morris Salt Lake City, UT 22814 M 37 0:31:12 10:03 57 / 106 1047 /3049 621 /1147 0:32:09 10:21 0:57
1048. Jason Beckstead Taylorsville, UT 20791 M 33 0:31:12 10:03 40 / 92 1048 /3049 622 /1147 0:31:53 10:16 0:41
1049. Conley Read Riverside, CA 22677 M 25 0:31:12 10:03 104 / 188 1049 /3049 623 /1147 0:35:38 11:28 4:26
1050. Melinda De Montreux Holladay, UT 21963 F 35 0:31:13 10:03 36 / 183 1050 /3049 427 /1902 0:32:06 10:20 0:53
1051. Rosey Christianson Salt Lake City, UT 22815 F 30 0:31:13 10:03 72 / 299 1051 /3049 428 /1902 0:32:10 10:21 0:57
1052. Aspen Denler Las Vegas, NV 22301 F 8 0:31:13 10:03 16 / 90 1052 /3049 429 /1902 0:32:08 10:21 0:55
1053. Vance Thompson Logan, UT 23213 M 86 0:31:13 10:03 1 / 1 1053 /3049 624 /1147 0:32:47 10:33 1:34
1054. Sara Pulsipher West Jordan, TN 20357 F 26 0:31:13 10:03 94 / 337 1054 /3049 430 /1902 0:33:01 10:38 1:48
1055. Amber Feller Eagle Mountain, UT 21376 F 28 0:31:14 10:03 95 / 337 1055 /3049 431 /1902 0:35:56 11:34 4:42
1056. Natalie De Montreux Holladay, UT 21965 F 13 0:31:14 10:03 17 / 63 1056 /3049 432 /1902 0:32:06 10:20 0:52
1057. Kelly Dunkley Murray, UT 23218 F 27 0:31:14 10:03 96 / 337 1057 /3049 433 /1902 0:32:47 10:33 1:33
1058. Colby Patton Spring Creek, NV 22108 M 13 0:31:14 10:03 46 / 79 1058 /3049 625 /1147 0:32:19 10:24 1:05
1059. Vanessa Placker Salt Lake City, UT 23372 F 28 0:31:14 10:03 97 / 337 1059 /3049 434 /1902 0:34:03 10:58 2:49
1060. Desiree Hogan Murray, UT 20263 F 49 0:31:14 10:03 28 / 121 1060 /3049 435 /1902 0:34:12 11:00 2:58
1061. Elaine Murray Park City, UT 22881 F 41 0:31:16 10:04 21 / 139 1061 /3049 436 /1902 0:34:53 11:14 3:37
1062. Mike White American Fork, UT 21066 M 34 0:31:16 10:04 103 / 155 1062 /3049 626 /1147 0:34:27 11:05 3:11
1063. Megan Wootton Lehi, UT 20725 F 24 0:31:17 10:04 80 / 219 1063 /3049 437 /1902 0:32:22 10:25 1:05
1064. Janie Minardi Park City, UT 22456 F 39 0:31:18 10:04 37 / 183 1064 /3049 438 /1902 0:34:12 11:00 2:54
1065. Melanie Baker Alpine, UT 22847 F 22 0:31:18 10:04 81 / 219 1065 /3049 439 /1902 0:32:04 10:19 0:46
1066. Abbi Ash West Jordan, UT 20747 F 14 0:31:18 10:04 18 / 63 1066 /3049 440 /1902 0:32:21 10:25 1:03
1067. Carmen Hardy N Salt Lake City, UT 23429 F 51 0:31:19 10:05 15 / 102 1067 /3049 441 /1902 0:33:23 10:45 2:04
1068. Brett McAllister Logan, UT 21662 M 32 0:31:19 10:05 104 / 155 1068 /3049 627 /1147 0:31:30 10:08 0:11
1069. Michael Terry South Jordan, UT 22250 M 36 0:31:19 10:05 58 / 106 1069 /3049 628 /1147 0:32:13 10:22 0:54
1070. Ethan McAllister Logan, UT 21664 M 7 0:31:20 10:05 35 / 95 1070 /3049 629 /1147 0:31:29 10:08 0:09
1071. Anne Pngree Salt Lake City, UT 21246 F 51 0:31:20 10:05 16 / 102 1071 /3049 442 /1902 0:33:01 10:38 1:41
1072. Brittney Stiehl Murray, UT 20301 F 22 0:31:20 10:05 82 / 219 1072 /3049 443 /1902 0:33:04 10:39 1:44
1073. Anita Dutson Huntsville, UT 22229 F 57 0:31:21 10:05 5 / 57 1073 /3049 444 /1902 0:32:45 10:32 1:24
1074. Lori Burton Afton, WY 21734 F 42 0:31:22 10:06 22 / 139 1074 /3049 445 /1902 0:32:27 10:27 1:05
1075. Sarah Taylor Salt Lake City, UT 21812 F 9 0:31:22 10:06 17 / 90 1075 /3049 446 /1902 0:31:26 10:07 0:04
1076. Stacy Harline Draper, UT 20005 F 37 0:31:23 10:06 38 / 183 1076 /3049 447 /1902 0:31:56 10:17 0:33
1077. Cj Robbins Holladay, UT 21810 M 12 0:31:23 10:06 47 / 79 1077 /3049 630 /1147 0:33:58 10:56 2:35
1078. Brody Barnes Sparks, NV 22535 M 28 0:31:23 10:06 41 / 92 1078 /3049 631 /1147 0:32:47 10:33 1:24
1079. Karyn McDonald Spanish Fork, UT 21999 F 49 0:31:23 10:06 29 / 121 1079 /3049 448 /1902 0:32:02 10:19 0:39
1080. Sara Barnett Salt Lake City, UT 20932 F 12 0:31:24 10:06 19 / 63 1080 /3049 449 /1902 0:35:15 11:21 3:51
1081. Kelly Passey Bountiful, UT 22487 M 37 0:31:27 10:07 59 / 106 1081 /3049 632 /1147 0:33:41 10:50 2:14
1082. Jamie Anderson Stansbury Park, UT 20120 F 36 0:31:27 10:07 39 / 183 1082 /3049 450 /1902 0:31:50 10:15 0:23
1083. Dan Lowder Pleasant Grove, UT 21321 M 51 0:31:27 10:07 29 / 59 1083 /3049 633 /1147 0:33:18 10:43 1:51
1084. Alysha Lambourne Orem, UT 21193 F 28 0:31:27 10:07 19 / 143 1084 /3049 451 /1902 0:32:11 10:22 0:44
1085. Travis Lowder Pleasant Grove, UT 20359 M 22 0:31:28 10:08 74 / 101 1085 /3049 634 /1147 0:33:18 10:43 1:50
1086. Steve Oaks Salt Lake City, UT 20036 M 29 0:31:28 10:08 105 / 188 1086 /3049 635 /1147 0:32:02 10:19 0:34
1087. Chris Baschuk Salt Lake City, UT 22482 M 24 0:31:29 10:08 75 / 101 1087 /3049 636 /1147 0:34:02 10:57 2:33
1088. Ethan Robbins Holladay, UT 21807 M 10 0:31:29 10:08 36 / 95 1088 /3049 637 /1147 0:34:05 10:58 2:36
1089. Ben Lanoha Salt Lake City, UT 22960 M 31 0:31:29 10:08 105 / 155 1089 /3049 638 /1147 0:32:20 10:24 0:51
1090. Balam Colotla Salt Lake City, UT 22851 M 33 0:31:30 10:08 106 / 155 1090 /3049 639 /1147 0:34:25 11:05 2:55
1091. Christine McAllister Salt Lake City, UT 22986 F 26 0:31:30 10:08 98 / 337 1091 /3049 452 /1902 0:33:14 10:42 1:44
1092. K Tatum Salt Lake City, UT 22474 F 35 0:31:30 10:08 40 / 183 1092 /3049 453 /1902 0:34:51 11:13 3:21
1093. Lucy Bawden American Fork, UT 22468 F 32 0:31:30 10:08 73 / 299 1093 /3049 454 /1902 0:33:20 10:44 1:50
1094. Ethan Alvarado Nibley, UT 21576 M 9 0:31:30 10:08 37 / 95 1094 /3049 640 /1147 0:34:19 11:03 2:49
1095. Todd Morris Magna, UT 21930 M 34 0:31:30 10:08 107 / 155 1095 /3049 641 /1147 0:36:20 11:42 4:50
1096. Kristy Hatt Clinton, UT 20394 F 30 0:31:31 10:09 74 / 299 1096 /3049 455 /1902 0:33:18 10:43 1:47
1097. Clint Hamilton Spanish Fork, UT 20142 M 34 0:31:31 10:09 108 / 155 1097 /3049 642 /1147 0:31:47 10:14 0:16
1098. Mark Meyers Layton, UT 20262 M 58 0:31:31 10:09 42 / 92 1098 /3049 643 /1147 0:33:18 10:43 1:47
1099. Shantell Nielsen Salt Lake City, UT 22861 F 30 0:31:31 10:09 75 / 299 1099 /3049 456 /1902 0:32:34 10:29 1:03
1100. Erika Adams West Haven, UT 22279 F 33 0:31:31 10:09 76 / 299 1100 /3049 457 /1902 0:33:49 10:53 2:18
1101. Kelly Pierce Salt Lake City, UT 22124 M 31 0:31:32 10:09 109 / 155 1101 /3049 644 /1147 0:36:07 11:37 4:35
1102. Emily Leavitt Salt Lake City, UT 22168 F 26 0:31:32 10:09 99 / 337 1102 /3049 458 /1902 0:34:03 10:58 2:31
1103. Sheritophan Topham Holland, PA 23343 F 42 0:31:32 10:09 23 / 139 1103 /3049 459 /1902 0:31:43 10:13 0:11
1104. Emilie Hales Salt Lake City, UT 23215 F 27 0:31:32 10:09 100 / 337 1104 /3049 460 /1902 0:33:07 10:40 1:35
1105. Kathy Drake Farmington, UT 20625 F 30 0:31:33 10:09 77 / 299 1105 /3049 461 /1902 0:33:44 10:51 2:11
1106. Destry Hardy Farmington, UT 23419 F 34 0:31:33 10:09 78 / 299 1106 /3049 462 /1902 0:33:44 10:51 2:11
1107. Thomas Howells Sandy, UT 23352 M 36 0:31:33 10:09 60 / 106 1107 /3049 645 /1147 0:32:23 10:25 0:50
1108. Kathy Miller Draper, UT 21036 F 47 0:31:33 10:09 30 / 121 1108 /3049 463 /1902 0:32:23 10:25 0:50
1109. Jay Mackay Sandy, UT 21231 M 58 0:31:34 10:10 19 / 41 1109 /3049 646 /1147 0:33:15 10:42 1:41
1110. Annie Workman Salt Lake City, UT 20035 F 23 0:31:34 10:10 83 / 219 1110 /3049 464 /1902 0:32:08 10:21 0:34
1111. Sarah Tingey Sandy, UT 22597 F 15 0:31:34 10:10 29 / 100 1111 /3049 465 /1902 0:34:42 11:10 3:08
1112. Mark Stephen South Ogden, UT 21224 M 33 0:31:35 10:10 110 / 155 1112 /3049 647 /1147 0:32:51 10:34 1:16
1113. Tiffany Velasquez Salt Lake City, UT 21161 F 30 0:31:35 10:10 79 / 299 1113 /3049 466 /1902 0:35:42 11:29 4:07
1114. Joe Jackson Highland, UT 21333 M 34 0:31:36 10:10 43 / 92 1114 /3049 648 /1147 0:32:06 10:20 0:30
1115. Richard Neufield Layton, UT 23140 M 48 0:31:37 10:11 36 / 63 1115 /3049 649 /1147 0:35:40 11:29 4:03
1116. Janye Barnett Salt Lake City, UT 20933 F 45 0:31:37 10:11 31 / 121 1116 /3049 467 /1902 0:35:28 11:25 3:51
1117. Michael Carfrey Salt Lake City, UT 21172 M 25 0:31:38 10:11 106 / 188 1117 /3049 650 /1147 0:31:50 10:15 0:12
1118. Sharilyn Whitewater Chinle, AZ 20210 F 41 0:31:39 10:11 24 / 139 1118 /3049 468 /1902 0:31:54 10:16 0:15
1119. Lorraine Farrall Bountiful, UT 21192 F 46 0:31:40 10:12 32 / 121 1119 /3049 469 /1902 0:32:52 10:35 1:12
1120. Beverly Buchanan Sandy, UT 21936 F 46 0:31:41 10:12 33 / 121 1120 /3049 470 /1902 0:32:13 10:22 0:32
1121. Frances Millett Salt Lake City, UT 21564 F 22 0:31:41 10:12 84 / 219 1121 /3049 471 /1902 0:32:21 10:25 0:40
1122. Kathy Delpino Sandy, UT 22443 F 45 0:31:41 10:12 34 / 121 1122 /3049 472 /1902 0:31:54 10:16 0:13
1123. Lance Sorenson Salt Lake City, UT 21739 M 30 0:31:42 10:12 44 / 92 1123 /3049 651 /1147 0:34:38 11:09 2:56
1124. Lisa Schencker Salt Lake City, UT 22272 F 25 0:31:42 10:12 101 / 337 1124 /3049 473 /1902 0:32:25 10:26 0:43
1125. Kara Aina Sandy, UT 21155 F 33 0:31:43 10:13 80 / 299 1125 /3049 474 /1902 0:32:17 10:23 0:34
1126. Marissa Reyes Taylorsville, UT 21190 F 23 0:31:43 10:13 85 / 219 1126 /3049 475 /1902 0:32:56 10:36 1:13
1127. Lisa Wood West Valley City, UT 21393 F 50 0:31:43 10:13 17 / 102 1127 /3049 476 /1902 0:33:13 10:41 1:30
1128. Areli Olsen Herriman, UT 21438 F 29 0:31:44 10:13 102 / 337 1128 /3049 477 /1902 0:33:58 10:56 2:14
1129. Kami Emett Taylorsville, UT 23937 F 28 0:31:44 10:13 103 / 337 1129 /3049 478 /1902 0:33:04 10:39 1:20
1130. Erin Brown Provo, UT 23056 F 24 0:31:44 10:13 86 / 219 1130 /3049 479 /1902 0:34:41 11:10 2:57
1131. Erika Moss Salt Lake City, UT 21948 F 14 0:31:44 10:13 20 / 63 1131 /3049 480 /1902 0:32:15 10:23 0:31
1132. Kari McEvoy Syracuse, UT 22205 F 34 0:31:44 10:13 81 / 299 1132 /3049 481 /1902 0:35:30 11:26 3:46
1133. Kylee Terry South Jordan, UT 22252 F 12 0:31:45 10:13 21 / 63 1133 /3049 482 /1902 0:32:39 10:31 0:54
1134. Rachael Draper Salt Lake City, UT 22551 F 32 0:31:45 10:13 82 / 299 1134 /3049 483 /1902 0:33:48 10:53 2:03
1135. Oliver Richardson Salt Lake City, UT 23065 M 12 0:31:45 10:13 48 / 79 1135 /3049 652 /1147 0:36:52 11:52 5:07
1136. Jonathan Schilling Salt Lake City, UT 23094 M 27 0:31:45 10:13 107 / 188 1136 /3049 653 /1147 0:33:48 10:53 2:03
1137. Juan Martinez Orem, UT 20750 M 39 0:31:46 10:13 61 / 106 1137 /3049 654 /1147 0:33:54 10:55 2:08
1138. Katie Dance Salt Lake City, UT 20218 F 24 0:31:46 10:13 87 / 219 1138 /3049 484 /1902 0:32:24 10:26 0:38
1139. Barbara Campbell Midvale, UT 21434 F 47 0:31:46 10:13 20 / 143 1139 /3049 485 /1902 0:34:06 10:59 2:20
1140. Alice Sager Logan, UT 20599 F 20 0:31:47 10:14 88 / 219 1140 /3049 486 /1902 0:33:35 10:49 1:48
1141. Jennifer Pentes Park City, UT 22423 F 30 0:31:47 10:14 83 / 299 1141 /3049 487 /1902 0:33:42 10:51 1:55
1142. Joy Waldron Salt Lake City, UT 23165 F 63 0:31:48 10:14 5 / 26 1142 /3049 488 /1902 0:32:26 10:26 0:38
1143. Tracie Kay Riverton, UT 20124 F 32 0:31:48 10:14 84 / 299 1143 /3049 489 /1902 0:32:43 10:32 0:55
1144. Chris Pentes Park City, UT 22424 M 35 0:31:48 10:14 62 / 106 1144 /3049 655 /1147 0:33:43 10:51 1:55
1145. Robert Richardson Salt Lake City, UT 23064 M 43 0:31:48 10:14 37 / 67 1145 /3049 656 /1147 0:36:56 11:53 5:08
1146. Lisa Harmer West Jordan, UT 22396 F 39 0:31:48 10:14 41 / 183 1146 /3049 490 /1902 0:33:44 10:51 1:56
1147. Paula Powell Riverton, UT 22993 F 42 0:31:49 10:14 25 / 139 1147 /3049 491 /1902 0:31:52 10:15 0:03
1148. Stephany Starkey Kaysville, UT 20802 F 22 0:31:49 10:14 89 / 219 1148 /3049 492 /1902 0:32:27 10:27 0:38
1149. Jared Steffensen Sandy, UT 23992 M 33 0:31:49 10:14 111 / 155 1149 /3049 657 /1147 0:34:52 11:13 3:03
1150. Scott Shinn Midvale, UT 23355 M 32 0:31:50 10:15 112 / 155 1150 /3049 658 /1147 0:34:24 11:04 2:34
1151. Ellie Sargent Salt Lake City, UT 22291 F 45 0:31:50 10:15 35 / 121 1151 /3049 493 /1902 0:33:25 10:45 1:35
1152. Melissa Nielson West Jordan, UT 22650 F 32 0:31:51 10:15 85 / 299 1152 /3049 494 /1902 0:33:05 10:39 1:14
1153. Scott Russell North Salt Lake City, UT 20377 M 24 0:31:51 10:15 76 / 101 1153 /3049 659 /1147 0:31:56 10:17 0:05
1154. Tanner Carrick Eagle Mountain, UT 22892 M 14 0:31:51 10:15 49 / 79 1154 /3049 660 /1147 0:32:27 10:27 0:36
1155. Felicia Rupp Draper, UT 21264 F 28 0:31:52 10:15 104 / 337 1155 /3049 495 /1902 0:33:46 10:52 1:54
1156. Joe Jolley Stockton, UT 20392 M 36 0:31:53 10:16 63 / 106 1156 /3049 661 /1147 0:33:01 10:38 1:08
1157. Timothy Bachman Salt Lake City, UT 23407 M 43 0:31:54 10:16 45 / 92 1157 /3049 662 /1147 0:32:16 10:23 0:22
1158. Brad Ballard Midvale, UT 20795 M 51 0:31:54 10:16 30 / 59 1158 /3049 663 /1147 0:34:16 11:02 2:22
1159. Jaden Carrick Eagle Mountain, UT 21602 M 11 0:31:55 10:16 38 / 95 1159 /3049 664 /1147 0:32:29 10:27 0:34
1160. Jacob Willis North Salt Lake City, UT 20614 M 32 0:31:55 10:16 46 / 92 1160 /3049 665 /1147 0:36:33 11:46 4:38
1161. Shane Heit Lenexa, IL 23947 F 35 0:31:56 10:17 42 / 183 1161 /3049 496 /1902 0:34:57 11:15 3:01
1162. Mark Heit Lenexa, KS 23946 M 37 0:31:56 10:17 64 / 106 1162 /3049 666 /1147 0:34:58 11:15 3:02
1163. Casey Pymm Draper, UT 20520 M 35 0:31:57 10:17 65 / 106 1163 /3049 667 /1147 0:36:28 11:44 4:31
1164. Christopher Beyer Hooper, UT 22853 M 15 0:31:57 10:17 32 / 42 1164 /3049 668 /1147 0:32:32 10:28 0:35
1165. Ryan Valadez Foothill Ranch, CA 21147 M 29 0:31:57 10:17 108 / 188 1165 /3049 669 /1147 0:32:38 10:30 0:41
1166. Jusdan Meyer Tooele, UT 22368 M 14 0:31:57 10:17 50 / 79 1166 /3049 670 /1147 0:32:18 10:24 0:21
1167. Viki Price Layton, UT 22359 F 47 0:31:57 10:17 36 / 121 1167 /3049 497 /1902 0:32:50 10:34 0:53
1168. Pam Richards Sandy, UT 21044 F 57 0:31:57 10:17 6 / 57 1168 /3049 498 /1902 0:32:32 10:28 0:35
1169. Greg Pierce South Jordan, UT 22119 M 34 0:31:58 10:17 113 / 155 1169 /3049 671 /1147 0:36:29 11:45 4:31
1170. Gabrielle Rotermund Salt Lake City, UT 20876 F 12 0:31:58 10:17 22 / 63 1170 /3049 499 /1902 0:35:35 11:27 3:37
1171. MaryJane Moore Salt Lake City, UT 20491 F 46 0:31:58 10:17 37 / 121 1171 /3049 500 /1902 0:35:36 11:27 3:38
1172. Rosemarie Schoof Layton, UT 21902 F 46 0:31:59 10:18 38 / 121 1172 /3049 501 /1902 0:32:14 10:22 0:15
1173. Alicia Sylvics Draper, UT 23326 F 35 0:31:59 10:18 43 / 183 1173 /3049 502 /1902 0:33:55 10:55 1:56
1174. Brindi Behrmann Murray, UT 21084 F 20 0:31:59 10:18 90 / 219 1174 /3049 503 /1902 0:33:49 10:53 1:50
1175. Kristin Ridges Draper, UT 23327 F 24 0:32:00 10:18 91 / 219 1175 /3049 504 /1902 0:33:57 10:56 1:57
1176. Allyson Spevak Salt Lake City, UT 21125 F 27 0:32:01 10:18 105 / 337 1176 /3049 505 /1902 0:35:09 11:19 3:08
1177. Staci Peterson Tooele, UT 20265 F 34 0:32:01 10:18 86 / 299 1177 /3049 506 /1902 0:32:22 10:25 0:21
1178. Cobie Spevak Salt Lake City, UT 21124 F 31 0:32:02 10:19 87 / 299 1178 /3049 507 /1902 0:35:09 11:19 3:07
1179. Jade Pew Salt Lake City, UT 20069 F 23 0:32:02 10:19 92 / 219 1179 /3049 508 /1902 0:34:38 11:09 2:36
1180. Zack Douglas Salt Lake City, UT 22369 M 26 0:32:02 10:19 109 / 188 1180 /3049 672 /1147 0:32:47 10:33 0:45
1181. Debbie Grindy Richmond, UT 20534 F 48 0:32:02 10:19 39 / 121 1181 /3049 509 /1902 0:34:42 11:10 2:40
1182. Chris Pew Salt Lake City, UT 22790 M 25 0:32:02 10:19 110 / 188 1182 /3049 673 /1147 0:34:39 11:09 2:37
1183. Lisa Bennion Salt Lake City, UT 22212 F 37 0:32:03 10:19 44 / 183 1183 /3049 510 /1902 0:33:23 10:45 1:20
1184. Jennifer Richards Riverton, UT 22064 F 33 0:32:03 10:19 21 / 143 1184 /3049 511 /1902 0:39:34 12:44 7:31
1185. Taylor Workman Draper, UT 20537 F 18 0:32:04 10:19 30 / 100 1185 /3049 512 /1902 0:32:16 10:23 0:12
1186. Paul Loveless Orem, UT 23970 M 36 0:32:05 10:20 66 / 106 1186 /3049 674 /1147 0:33:20 10:44 1:15
1187. Stacy Theurer Salt Lake City, UT 22867 F 50 0:32:05 10:20 18 / 102 1187 /3049 513 /1902 0:33:23 10:45 1:18
1188. Lisa Meyer Tooele, UT 22362 F 37 0:32:05 10:20 45 / 183 1188 /3049 514 /1902 0:32:28 10:27 0:23
1189. Taylor Clement Magna, UT 21837 M 13 0:32:06 10:20 51 / 79 1189 /3049 675 /1147 0:32:34 10:29 0:28
1190. Michelle Moulton Salt Lake City, UT 21281 F 28 0:32:06 10:20 106 / 337 1190 /3049 515 /1902 0:35:19 11:22 3:13
1191. Riley Cartwright Grantsville, UT 23005 F 13 0:32:06 10:20 23 / 63 1191 /3049 516 /1902 0:32:34 10:29 0:28
1192. Carl Nelson West Jordan, UT 21951 M 35 0:32:07 10:20 67 / 106 1192 /3049 676 /1147 0:32:50 10:34 0:43
1193. Salli Fiefia Providence, UT 22210 F 25 0:32:07 10:20 107 / 337 1193 /3049 517 /1902 0:35:51 11:32 3:44
1194. Tausha Whiting Spanish Fork, UT 20801 F 24 0:32:07 10:20 93 / 219 1194 /3049 518 /1902 0:35:39 11:28 3:32
1195. Casey Adkins Farmington, UT 22673 F 20 0:32:07 10:20 94 / 219 1195 /3049 519 /1902 0:34:38 11:09 2:31
1196. Keri Nelson Phoenix, AZ 23409 F 34 0:32:07 10:20 88 / 299 1196 /3049 520 /1902 0:32:31 10:28 0:24
1197. Connie Whiting Rockport, UT 20800 F 53 0:32:08 10:21 19 / 102 1197 /3049 521 /1902 0:35:40 11:29 3:32
1198. Phillip Gastelum Tooele, UT 20101 M 30 0:32:09 10:21 114 / 155 1198 /3049 677 /1147 0:35:14 11:20 3:05
1199. Abbie Theurer Salt Lake City, UT 22377 F 19 0:32:09 10:21 95 / 219 1199 /3049 522 /1902 0:33:28 10:46 1:19
1200. Meredith Padgett Salt Lake City, UT 20850 F 25 0:32:11 10:22 108 / 337 1200 /3049 523 /1902 0:32:41 10:31 0:30
1201. Allyson Burke Midvale, UT 20038 F 28 0:32:11 10:22 109 / 337 1201 /3049 524 /1902 0:34:24 11:04 2:13
1202. Jennifer Johnson Syracuse, UT 21223 F 32 0:32:12 10:22 89 / 299 1202 /3049 525 /1902 0:33:28 10:46 1:16
1203. Jennifer Schiller Layton, UT 22061 F 24 0:32:13 10:22 96 / 219 1203 /3049 526 /1902 0:32:38 10:30 0:25
1204. Karston Martin Salt Lake City, UT 20937 M 11 0:32:13 10:22 39 / 95 1204 /3049 678 /1147 0:35:49 11:32 3:36
1205. Amy Johnson Layton, UT 23145 F 34 0:32:13 10:22 90 / 299 1205 /3049 527 /1902 0:33:11 10:41 0:58
1206. Sarah Fish West Jordan, UT 21118 F 17 0:32:13 10:22 31 / 100 1206 /3049 528 /1902 0:32:31 10:28 0:18
1207. Mj Nelson Salt Lake City, UT 20913 M 12 0:32:13 10:22 52 / 79 1207 /3049 679 /1147 0:35:48 11:31 3:35
1208. Gwyn Anglesey Salt Lake City, UT 22778 F 41 0:32:14 10:22 26 / 139 1208 /3049 529 /1902 0:33:10 10:41 0:56
1209. Jordan Williams Riverton, UT 21294 M 16 0:32:15 10:23 33 / 42 1209 /3049 680 /1147 0:32:39 10:31 0:24
1210. Tanya Ricks Sandy, UT 21050 F 24 0:32:15 10:23 97 / 219 1210 /3049 530 /1902 0:38:12 12:18 5:57
1211. Amanda Bennion Salt Lake City, UT 23095 F 24 0:32:16 10:23 98 / 219 1211 /3049 531 /1902 0:46:15 14:53 13:59
1212. Robert Ward Sandy, UT 20459 M 63 0:32:16 10:23 11 / 28 1212 /3049 681 /1147 0:35:12 11:20 2:56
1213. Justin Foutz Provo, UT 22937 M 26 0:32:17 10:23 111 / 188 1213 /3049 682 /1147 0:33:57 10:56 1:40
1214. Michele Black Salt Lake City, UT 23092 F 26 0:32:17 10:23 110 / 337 1214 /3049 532 /1902 0:46:17 14:54 14:00
1215. Lila Foutz Provo, UT 22938 F 25 0:32:18 10:24 111 / 337 1215 /3049 533 /1902 0:33:57 10:56 1:39
1216. Emily Andrews Idaho Falls, ID 21916 F 26 0:32:19 10:24 112 / 337 1216 /3049 534 /1902 0:32:40 10:31 0:21
1217. Michelle Thompson Draper, TN 22874 F 39 0:32:19 10:24 46 / 183 1217 /3049 535 /1902 0:33:38 10:50 1:19
1218. Becky Wilberg Tooele, UT 22293 F 26 0:32:19 10:24 22 / 143 1218 /3049 536 /1902 0:34:49 11:12 2:30
1219. Jarrod Parry American Fork, UT 20119 M 29 0:32:20 10:24 112 / 188 1219 /3049 683 /1147 0:33:19 10:43 0:59
1220. Brenda Sim Salt Lake City, UT 22539 F 38 0:32:20 10:24 47 / 183 1220 /3049 537 /1902 0:33:54 10:55 1:34
1221. Michelle Rasich Salt Lake City, UT 23988 F 39 0:32:20 10:24 48 / 183 1221 /3049 538 /1902 0:32:39 10:31 0:19
1222. Tyler Garrison Copperton, UT 20438 M 28 0:32:21 10:25 113 / 188 1222 /3049 684 /1147 0:33:48 10:53 1:27
1223. Michelle Allred Bountiful, UT 23324 F 27 0:32:21 10:25 113 / 337 1223 /3049 539 /1902 0:33:15 10:42 0:54
1224. Stacey Lewis West Jordan, UT 21353 F 27 0:32:23 10:25 114 / 337 1224 /3049 540 /1902 0:32:32 10:28 0:09
1225. Joseph Schouten Salt Lake City, UT 21150 M 56 0:32:23 10:25 47 / 92 1225 /3049 685 /1147 0:35:08 11:18 2:45
1226. Emily Garrison Copperton, UT 20437 F 28 0:32:23 10:25 115 / 337 1226 /3049 541 /1902 0:33:51 10:54 1:28
1227. Christopher Lewis West Jordan, UT 20817 M 29 0:32:24 10:26 114 / 188 1227 /3049 686 /1147 0:32:32 10:28 0:08
1228. Tori Jensen Fruit Heights, UT 21843 F 21 0:32:24 10:26 99 / 219 1228 /3049 542 /1902 0:34:21 11:03 1:57
1229. Jared Snow Kaysville, UT 22441 M 23 0:32:24 10:26 77 / 101 1229 /3049 687 /1147 0:34:21 11:03 1:57
1230. Dawnrae Wheeler Salt Lake City, UT 21854 F 34 0:32:24 10:26 91 / 299 1230 /3049 543 /1902 0:33:26 10:46 1:02
1231. Trent Belliston Syracuse, UT 21849 M 32 0:32:24 10:26 115 / 155 1231 /3049 688 /1147 0:33:33 10:48 1:09
1232. Brittany Rhodes Taylorsville, UT 20631 F 29 0:32:25 10:26 116 / 337 1232 /3049 544 /1902 0:35:41 11:29 3:16
1233. Kristel Henderson Yucca Valley, CA 22672 F 27 0:32:25 10:26 117 / 337 1233 /3049 545 /1902 0:37:22 12:02 4:57
1234. Kaly Dushku Providence, UT 22204 F 29 0:32:25 10:26 118 / 337 1234 /3049 546 /1902 0:36:10 11:38 3:45
1235. Susan Horvath Salt Lake City, UT 20881 F 43 0:32:26 10:26 27 / 139 1235 /3049 547 /1902 0:36:18 11:41 3:52
1236. Christina Muse Sandy, UT 21478 F 25 0:32:26 10:26 119 / 337 1236 /3049 548 /1902 0:35:40 11:29 3:14
1237. Susan Quayle Ogden, UT 21658 F 40 0:32:26 10:26 28 / 139 1237 /3049 549 /1902 0:35:06 11:18 2:40
1238. Rebecca Mantyla Salt Lake City, UT 22854 F 18 0:32:27 10:27 32 / 100 1238 /3049 550 /1902 0:33:12 10:41 0:45
1239. Sara Wallace Salt Lake City, UT 21848 F 26 0:32:27 10:27 120 / 337 1239 /3049 551 /1902 0:33:56 10:55 1:29
1240. Stephanie Johnson Spokane, UT 21052 F 56 0:32:27 10:27 7 / 57 1240 /3049 552 /1902 0:35:25 11:24 2:58
1241. Becky Lund Centerville, UT 21615 F 23 0:32:28 10:27 23 / 143 1241 /3049 553 /1902 0:33:57 10:56 1:29
1242. Krissi Christiansen Bluffdale, UT 21823 F 24 0:32:28 10:27 100 / 219 1242 /3049 554 /1902 0:34:33 11:07 2:05
1243. Derek Moss South Salt Lake, UT 21280 M 31 0:32:28 10:27 116 / 155 1243 /3049 689 /1147 0:33:51 10:54 1:23
1244. Natalie Johnson Salt Lake City, UT 21056 F 32 0:32:28 10:27 92 / 299 1244 /3049 555 /1902 0:35:26 11:24 2:58
1245. Stacy Johnson Salt Lake City, UT 21054 F 32 0:32:28 10:27 93 / 299 1245 /3049 556 /1902 0:35:26 11:24 2:58
1246. Autumn Bss Washington, UT 20789 F 23 0:32:28 10:27 101 / 219 1246 /3049 557 /1902 0:34:16 11:02 1:48
1247. Jared Stephens Kaysville, UT 23446 M 25 0:32:30 10:28 115 / 188 1247 /3049 690 /1147 0:35:32 11:26 3:02
1248. Laura Ables Salt Lake City, UT 22826 F 32 0:32:30 10:28 94 / 299 1248 /3049 558 /1902 0:33:39 10:50 1:09
1249. Jennifer Hawkins Draper, UT 20727 F 29 0:32:31 10:28 121 / 337 1249 /3049 559 /1902 0:37:17 12:00 4:46
1250. Gary Timm Salt Lake City, UT 22712 M 46 0:32:32 10:28 37 / 63 1250 /3049 691 /1147 0:35:02 11:17 2:30
1251. Corine Terry South Jordan, UT 21598 F 47 0:32:33 10:29 40 / 121 1251 /3049 560 /1902 1:04:11 20:39 31:38
1252. Steven Nelson South Jordan, UT 22844 M 45 0:32:33 10:29 38 / 63 1252 /3049 692 /1147 0:34:29 11:06 1:56
1253. Dora Requena West Jordan, UT 22341 F 25 0:32:34 10:29 122 / 337 1253 /3049 561 /1902 0:35:49 11:32 3:15
1254. Kiersten Smith Salt Lake City, UT 22761 F 36 0:32:35 10:29 49 / 183 1254 /3049 562 /1902 0:34:52 11:13 2:17
1255. Joshua Feller Eagle Mountain, UT 21377 M 28 0:32:36 10:30 48 / 92 1255 /3049 693 /1147 0:36:47 11:50 4:11
1256. Alan Kinghorn Salt Lake City, UT 20508 M 39 0:32:36 10:30 49 / 92 1256 /3049 694 /1147 0:34:38 11:09 2:02
1257. Brock Riley Bountiful, UT 22759 M 26 0:32:36 10:30 116 / 188 1257 /3049 695 /1147 0:34:57 11:15 2:21
1258. Bonnie Riley Bountiful, UT 22760 F 23 0:32:37 10:30 102 / 219 1258 /3049 563 /1902 0:34:58 11:15 2:21
1259. Donald Mantyla Salt Lake City, UT 22843 M 55 0:32:38 10:30 20 / 41 1259 /3049 696 /1147 0:34:34 11:08 1:56
1260. Gennie Spackman Murray, UT 21043 F 24 0:32:38 10:30 103 / 219 1260 /3049 564 /1902 0:33:11 10:41 0:33
1261. Angela Chamberlain Orem, UT 23211 F 33 0:32:38 10:30 95 / 299 1261 /3049 565 /1902 0:35:53 11:33 3:15
1262. Chalyce Valgardson Salt Lake City, UT 21446 F 34 0:32:38 10:30 96 / 299 1262 /3049 566 /1902 0:35:53 11:33 3:15
1263. Michelle Bujdoso Salt Lake City, UT 21869 F 36 0:32:39 10:31 50 / 183 1263 /3049 567 /1902 0:35:39 11:28 3:00
1264. Leeanne Hess Centerville, UT 22364 F 38 0:32:39 10:31 51 / 183 1264 /3049 568 /1902 0:34:41 11:10 2:02
1265. Marie Kinghorn Salt Lake City, UT 20509 F 31 0:32:40 10:31 97 / 299 1265 /3049 569 /1902 0:34:41 11:10 2:01
1266. Robert Wood Sandy, UT 22811 M 66 0:32:41 10:31 3 / 14 1266 /3049 697 /1147 0:33:20 10:44 0:39
1267. Kim Nguyen Salt Lake City, UT 22632 F 27 0:32:41 10:31 123 / 337 1267 /3049 570 /1902 0:33:09 10:40 0:28
1268. Billy Yang Taylorsville, UT 20654 M 24 0:32:42 10:31 78 / 101 1268 /3049 698 /1147 0:36:03 11:36 3:21
1269. Huy Nguyen Salt Lake City, UT 22642 M 26 0:32:42 10:31 117 / 188 1269 /3049 699 /1147 0:33:10 10:41 0:28
1270. Beki Cash Salt Lake City, UT 22161 F 23 0:32:42 10:31 104 / 219 1270 /3049 571 /1902 0:34:22 11:04 1:40
1271. Joshua Otto West Jordan, UT 22918 M 13 0:32:42 10:31 53 / 79 1271 /3049 700 /1147 0:34:41 11:10 1:59
1272. Brynn Foerster Salt Lake City, UT 22160 M 23 0:32:42 10:31 79 / 101 1272 /3049 701 /1147 0:34:22 11:04 1:40
1273. Charie Francom Charlotte, NC 20345 F 32 0:32:43 10:32 98 / 299 1273 /3049 572 /1902 0:35:24 11:24 2:41
1274. Lillian Moore Salt Lake City, UT 20931 F 11 0:32:43 10:32 18 / 90 1274 /3049 573 /1902 0:36:40 11:48 3:57
1275. Roxanne Brown Twin Falls, ID 20276 F 30 0:32:43 10:32 99 / 299 1275 /3049 574 /1902 0:35:24 11:24 2:41
1276. Jana Novakova Salt Lake City, UT 22128 F 25 0:32:43 10:32 124 / 337 1276 /3049 575 /1902 0:32:54 10:35 0:11
1277. Madeline Clawson Holladay, UT 23370 F 18 0:32:43 10:32 33 / 100 1277 /3049 576 /1902 0:33:18 10:43 0:35
1278. Taylor Challis Riverton, UT 20171 F 14 0:32:43 10:32 24 / 63 1278 /3049 577 /1902 0:33:45 10:52 1:02
1279. Michelle Green Draper, UT 20818 F 55 0:32:44 10:32 8 / 57 1279 /3049 578 /1902 0:33:35 10:49 0:51
1280. Carolyn Smith Salt Lake City, UT 22676 F 26 0:32:44 10:32 24 / 143 1280 /3049 579 /1902 0:34:14 11:01 1:30
1281. Matthew Finley Sandy, UT 23939 M 49 0:32:44 10:32 39 / 63 1281 /3049 702 /1147 0:35:05 11:18 2:21
1282. Vera Novak Salt Lake City, UT 22129 F 53 0:32:44 10:32 20 / 102 1282 /3049 580 /1902 0:32:54 10:35 0:10
1283. Lois Finley Draper, UT 23938 F 47 0:32:44 10:32 41 / 121 1283 /3049 581 /1902 0:35:05 11:18 2:21
1284. Julie Harris West Jordan, UT 21156 F 33 0:32:44 10:32 100 / 299 1284 /3049 582 /1902 0:33:19 10:43 0:35
1285. Brittany Bekins Ogden, UT 22395 F 21 0:32:47 10:33 25 / 143 1285 /3049 583 /1902 0:33:24 10:45 0:37
1286. Paul Zitting Herriman, UT 21433 M 28 0:32:48 10:33 118 / 188 1286 /3049 703 /1147 0:34:04 10:58 1:16
1287. Leroy Zitting Herriman, UT 21431 M 26 0:32:48 10:33 119 / 188 1287 /3049 704 /1147 0:34:05 10:58 1:17
1288. John Paul Giles Salt Lake City, UT 23942 M 38 0:32:48 10:33 68 / 106 1288 /3049 705 /1147 0:36:07 11:37 3:19
1289. Mark Maxfield Salt Lake City, UT 22404 M 48 0:32:48 10:33 40 / 63 1289 /3049 706 /1147 0:33:27 10:46 0:39
1290. Mary Du Shane Ft Duchesne, UT 21365 F 37 0:32:48 10:33 52 / 183 1290 /3049 584 /1902 0:34:25 11:05 1:37
1291. Charisse LeGrande American Fork, UT 22974 F 23 0:32:48 10:33 105 / 219 1291 /3049 585 /1902 0:33:53 10:54 1:05
1292. Susan Fazio South Jordan, UT 21687 F 48 0:32:50 10:34 42 / 121 1292 /3049 586 /1902 0:33:18 10:43 0:28
1293. Brenda Coutts Colorado Springs, CO 20427 F 45 0:32:50 10:34 26 / 143 1293 /3049 587 /1902 0:32:59 10:37 0:09
1294. Maryann Morley Provo, UT 21279 F 29 0:32:51 10:34 125 / 337 1294 /3049 588 /1902 0:34:34 11:08 1:43
1295. Meggin Kennedy Sandy, UT 22592 F 33 0:32:51 10:34 101 / 299 1295 /3049 589 /1902 0:34:20 11:03 1:29
1296. Justin Call Lehi, UT 20206 M 28 0:32:51 10:34 120 / 188 1296 /3049 707 /1147 0:33:24 10:45 0:33
1297. Jill Wenneson Slc, UT 23323 F 33 0:32:52 10:35 102 / 299 1297 /3049 590 /1902 0:33:46 10:52 0:54
1298. Cindy Morris Draper, UT 20645 F 36 0:32:53 10:35 53 / 183 1298 /3049 591 /1902 0:35:46 11:31 2:53
1299. Jacob Hansen Sandy, UT 21490 M 28 0:32:55 10:36 121 / 188 1299 /3049 708 /1147 0:35:10 11:19 2:15
1300. Kristi Connelly Pleasant Grove, UT 20793 F 32 0:32:55 10:36 103 / 299 1300 /3049 592 /1902 0:33:52 10:54 0:57
1301. Danica Richins Salt Lake City, UT 22233 F 31 0:32:56 10:36 104 / 299 1301 /3049 593 /1902 0:33:47 10:52 0:51
1302. Richard Son American Fork, UT 22973 M 26 0:32:56 10:36 122 / 188 1302 /3049 709 /1147 0:34:02 10:57 1:06
1303. Chyanne Higgins South Jordan, UT 22495 F 12 0:32:57 10:36 25 / 63 1303 /3049 594 /1902 0:33:52 10:54 0:55
1304. Davidson Terry South Jordan, UT 22253 M 9 0:32:57 10:36 40 / 95 1304 /3049 710 /1147 0:33:52 10:54 0:55
1305. Sara Terry South Jordan, UT 22251 F 33 0:32:57 10:36 105 / 299 1305 /3049 595 /1902 0:33:52 10:54 0:55
1306. Brett Lambourne Orem, UT 21272 M 31 0:32:57 10:36 50 / 92 1306 /3049 711 /1147 0:33:41 10:50 0:44
1307. Patty Bolinger American Falls, ID 23146 F 57 0:32:57 10:36 9 / 57 1307 /3049 596 /1902 0:54:26 17:31 21:29
1308. Erica Peebles Ogden, UT 22883 F 40 0:33:00 10:37 29 / 139 1308 /3049 597 /1902 0:33:27 10:46 0:27
1309. Jackie Maas Murray, UT 20860 F 53 0:33:00 10:37 21 / 102 1309 /3049 598 /1902 0:35:37 11:28 2:37
1310. Kaylee Hendricks Salt Lake City, UT 21095 F 15 0:33:00 10:37 34 / 100 1310 /3049 599 /1902 0:37:15 11:59 4:15
1311. Heidi McStay Dubois, WY 21838 F 27 0:33:01 10:38 126 / 337 1311 /3049 600 /1902 0:34:57 11:15 1:56
1312. Darcy Rawson Taylorsville, UT 22438 F 33 0:33:01 10:38 27 / 143 1312 /3049 601 /1902 0:34:16 11:02 1:15
1313. Kaleen Garcia Salt Lake City, UT 20680 F 22 0:33:02 10:38 106 / 219 1313 /3049 602 /1902 0:36:14 11:40 3:12
1314. Emilee Mackay Stansbury Park, UT 21924 F 16 0:33:03 10:38 35 / 100 1314 /3049 603 /1902 0:33:27 10:46 0:24
1315. Jorge Duenas Bountiful, UT 22687 M 13 0:33:03 10:38 54 / 79 1315 /3049 712 /1147 0:33:06 10:39 0:03
1316. Michelle Tatos Sandy, UT 22040 F 35 0:33:03 10:38 54 / 183 1316 /3049 604 /1902 0:33:23 10:45 0:20
1317. Carrie Nelson Sandy, UT 20798 F 38 0:33:03 10:38 28 / 143 1317 /3049 605 /1902 0:35:21 11:23 2:18
1318. Deborah Albers Austin, TX 23911 F 38 0:33:04 10:39 55 / 183 1318 /3049 606 /1902 0:33:15 10:42 0:11
1319. Gay Whetman Kearns, UT 21005 F 48 0:33:05 10:39 43 / 121 1319 /3049 607 /1902 0:36:03 11:36 2:58
1320. Sage Geher West Valley City, UT 21754 M 20 0:33:05 10:39 80 / 101 1320 /3049 713 /1147 0:33:30 10:47 0:25
1321. Sandi Harris Kearns, UT 22489 F 41 0:33:05 10:39 30 / 139 1321 /3049 608 /1902 0:34:24 11:04 1:19
1322. Caitlin Gardner Provo, UT 22453 F 23 0:33:05 10:39 107 / 219 1322 /3049 609 /1902 0:35:52 11:33 2:47
1323. Cheryl Mortensen Orem, UT 21440 F 24 0:33:05 10:39 108 / 219 1323 /3049 610 /1902 0:34:56 11:15 1:51
1324. Terry Gooch Bountiful, UT 21300 F 62 0:33:06 10:39 29 / 143 1324 /3049 611 /1902 0:33:37 10:49 0:31
1325. Amanda Moloney Salt Lake City, UT 20695 F 27 0:33:06 10:39 127 / 337 1325 /3049 612 /1902 0:34:11 11:00 1:05
1326. Heidi Dillier Salt Lake City, UT 22280 F 29 0:33:06 10:39 128 / 337 1326 /3049 613 /1902 0:33:38 10:50 0:32
1327. Dianna Lee Thompson Salt Lake City, UT 23029 F 59 0:33:07 10:40 10 / 57 1327 /3049 614 /1902 0:33:17 10:43 0:10
1328. Gabriel Haler Salt Lake City, UT 23188 M 22 0:33:07 10:40 81 / 101 1328 /3049 714 /1147 0:34:43 11:10 1:36
1329. Lisa Jager Salt Lake City, UT 23116 F 30 0:33:07 10:40 106 / 299 1329 /3049 615 /1902 0:34:44 11:11 1:37
1330. Don White American Fork, UT 21065 M 65 0:33:07 10:40 4 / 14 1330 /3049 715 /1147 0:36:18 11:41 3:11
1331. Julie Brakey Riverton, UT 21048 F 36 0:33:07 10:40 56 / 183 1331 /3049 616 /1902 0:33:20 10:44 0:13
1332. Sandy Patton Salt Lake City, UT 21100 F 30 0:33:08 10:40 107 / 299 1332 /3049 617 /1902 0:35:52 11:33 2:44
1333. Jamie Williams Salt Lake City, UT 20313 F 30 0:33:08 10:40 108 / 299 1333 /3049 618 /1902 0:36:02 11:36 2:54
1334. Melody Bennett Murray, UT 21503 F 27 0:33:08 10:40 129 / 337 1334 /3049 619 /1902 0:34:36 11:08 1:28
1335. Tyler Baron Stansbury Park, UT 21504 M 25 0:33:08 10:40 123 / 188 1335 /3049 716 /1147 0:35:41 11:29 2:33
1336. Terri Hall Kaysville, UT 22266 F 37 0:33:09 10:40 57 / 183 1336 /3049 620 /1902 0:35:11 11:19 2:02
1337. Paul Andersen Roy, UT 20640 M 40 0:33:09 10:40 51 / 92 1337 /3049 717 /1147 0:35:07 11:18 1:58
1338. Kara Lowder Lehi, UT 20372 F 26 0:33:10 10:41 30 / 143 1338 /3049 621 /1902 0:35:01 11:16 1:51
1339. Nancy Bemis Magna, UT 20461 F 50 0:33:10 10:41 22 / 102 1339 /3049 622 /1902 0:34:01 10:57 0:51
1340. Megan Farley Holladay, UT 20355 F 33 0:33:11 10:41 109 / 299 1340 /3049 623 /1902 0:35:51 11:32 2:40
1341. Brooke Peacock Centerville, UT 21551 F 26 0:33:11 10:41 130 / 337 1341 /3049 624 /1902 0:34:43 11:10 1:32
1342. Niccole Dunford Pleasant Grove, UT 21071 F 29 0:33:11 10:41 131 / 337 1342 /3049 625 /1902 0:34:56 11:15 1:45
1343. Jon Beckstrand Sandy, UT 21981 M 39 0:33:11 10:41 69 / 106 1343 /3049 718 /1147 0:33:59 10:56 0:48
1344. Kerlyn Ure Bountiful, UT 22875 F 49 0:33:12 10:41 44 / 121 1344 /3049 626 /1902 0:34:33 11:07 1:21
1345. Alison Beckstrand Sandy, UT 21985 F 8 0:33:12 10:41 19 / 90 1345 /3049 627 /1902 0:33:59 10:56 0:47
1346. Susan Sakagawa Layton, UT 20186 F 52 0:33:12 10:41 23 / 102 1346 /3049 628 /1902 0:34:23 11:04 1:11
1347. Camille Vanaarle Farmington, UT 22519 F 36 0:33:12 10:41 58 / 183 1347 /3049 629 /1902 0:33:23 10:45 0:11
1348. Nancy Dubois Sandy, UT 21631 F 42 0:33:13 10:41 31 / 139 1348 /3049 630 /1902 0:35:15 11:21 2:02
1349. Clifford Reusch West Valley City, UT 21753 M 79 0:33:14 10:42 1 / 3 1349 /3049 719 /1147 0:33:39 10:50 0:25
1350. Stella Blight Salt Lake City, UT 22587 F 51 0:33:14 10:42 31 / 143 1350 /3049 631 /1902 0:34:08 10:59 0:54
1351. Chris Randall Midvale, UT 22692 M 32 0:33:15 10:42 117 / 155 1351 /3049 720 /1147 0:35:43 11:30 2:28
1352. Brittney Randall Midvale, UT 22693 F 24 0:33:15 10:42 109 / 219 1352 /3049 632 /1902 0:35:43 11:30 2:28
1353. Sharee Andrew Salt Lake City, UT 20422 F 54 0:33:16 10:42 24 / 102 1353 /3049 633 /1902 0:36:17 11:41 3:01
1354. Chandler Johnson Commerce City, CO 20963 M 10 0:33:16 10:42 41 / 95 1354 /3049 721 /1147 0:33:43 10:51 0:27
1355. Shaylee Wheatley West Jordan, TX 20221 F 22 0:33:17 10:43 110 / 219 1355 /3049 634 /1902 0:34:44 11:11 1:27
1356. Desiray Warner Eagle Mountain, UT 21067 F 29 0:33:17 10:43 132 / 337 1356 /3049 635 /1902 0:33:37 10:49 0:20
1357. Camille Fletcher Salt Lake City, UT 22400 F 33 0:33:18 10:43 110 / 299 1357 /3049 636 /1902 0:35:51 11:32 2:33
1358. Jesyca Hauer Sandy, UT 20024 F 31 0:33:18 10:43 111 / 299 1358 /3049 637 /1902 0:33:37 10:49 0:19
1359. Amy Hess Clinton, UT 23082 F 24 0:33:18 10:43 111 / 219 1359 /3049 638 /1902 0:34:06 10:59 0:48
1360. Demi Talbot Saney, UT 21205 F 18 0:33:18 10:43 36 / 100 1360 /3049 639 /1902 0:34:39 11:09 1:21
1361. Mike Hawkins Clinton, UT 23081 M 23 0:33:18 10:43 82 / 101 1361 /3049 722 /1147 0:34:07 10:59 0:49
1362. Gina Talbot Sandy, UT 21206 F 50 0:33:18 10:43 25 / 102 1362 /3049 640 /1902 0:34:39 11:09 1:21
1363. Shad Garbett Salt Lake City, UT 22019 M 21 0:33:18 10:43 83 / 101 1363 /3049 723 /1147 0:35:39 11:28 2:21
1364. Kristopher Danner Sandy, UT 22269 M 14 0:33:19 10:43 55 / 79 1364 /3049 724 /1147 0:33:40 10:50 0:21
1365. Lorna Gailey 23031 F 0 0:33:20 10:44 3 / 7 1365 /3049 641 /1902 0:35:53 11:33 2:33
1366. Victor Yang Midvale, UT 21256 M 26 0:33:20 10:44 124 / 188 1366 /3049 725 /1147 0:34:48 11:12 1:28
1367. Melinda Holden West Jordan, UT 21187 F 27 0:33:20 10:44 133 / 337 1367 /3049 642 /1902 0:34:34 11:08 1:14
1368. David Taylor Murray, UT 22886 M 69 0:33:21 10:44 5 / 14 1368 /3049 726 /1147 0:33:36 10:49 0:15
1369. Craig Winger Salt Lake City, UT 22916 M 40 0:33:21 10:44 52 / 92 1369 /3049 727 /1147 0:34:38 11:09 1:17
1370. James Hardy N Salt Lake City, UT 23428 M 50 0:33:22 10:44 31 / 59 1370 /3049 728 /1147 0:35:19 11:22 1:57
1371. Alexander Christensen Kearns, UT 23226 M 14 0:33:23 10:45 56 / 79 1371 /3049 729 /1147 0:33:42 10:51 0:19
1372. Sean Estes Lehi, UT 23421 M 37 0:33:23 10:45 70 / 106 1372 /3049 730 /1147 0:33:45 10:52 0:22
1373. Mitch Orgill West Jordan, UT 21831 M 28 0:33:23 10:45 125 / 188 1373 /3049 731 /1147 0:36:22 11:42 2:59
1374. Tina Michaelis Murray, UT 20287 F 28 0:33:24 10:45 134 / 337 1374 /3049 643 /1902 0:34:31 11:07 1:07
1375. Nancy Harris Salt Lake City, UT 23000 F 28 0:33:24 10:45 135 / 337 1375 /3049 644 /1902 0:35:07 11:18 1:43
1376. Kaitlynd Wagner Salt Lake City, UT 21099 F 16 0:33:25 10:45 37 / 100 1376 /3049 645 /1902 0:36:28 11:44 3:03
1377. Megan Green Lehi, UT 23194 F 14 0:33:26 10:46 26 / 63 1377 /3049 646 /1902 0:35:20 11:22 1:54
1378. Mardy Roberts Calgary, AB 20021 F 63 0:33:26 10:46 6 / 26 1378 /3049 647 /1902 0:36:22 11:42 2:56
1379. Emily Gundersen Ogden, UT 20517 F 41 0:33:26 10:46 32 / 143 1379 /3049 648 /1902 0:34:40 11:09 1:14
1380. Deborah Critchett Murray, UT 21816 F 52 0:33:27 10:46 26 / 102 1380 /3049 649 /1902 0:39:00 12:33 5:33
1381. Janae Anderson Taylorsville, UT 22270 F 28 0:33:27 10:46 136 / 337 1381 /3049 650 /1902 0:34:14 11:01 0:47
1382. Kari Barker North Salt Lake City, UT 22630 F 28 0:33:27 10:46 33 / 143 1382 /3049 651 /1902 0:36:22 11:42 2:55
1383. Hunter Simper Salt Lake City, UT 22978 M 11 0:33:27 10:46 42 / 95 1383 /3049 732 /1147 0:34:25 11:05 0:58
1384. Danny Maltby West Jordan, UT 22048 M 35 0:33:27 10:46 71 / 106 1384 /3049 733 /1147 0:36:03 11:36 2:36
1385. Nathan Roll Taylorsville, UT 22403 M 26 0:33:28 10:46 126 / 188 1385 /3049 734 /1147 0:39:01 12:33 5:33
1386. Brenda Beckstead Taylorsville, UT 22221 F 32 0:33:28 10:46 112 / 299 1386 /3049 652 /1902 0:34:09 10:59 0:41
1387. Amilyn Gardner-Jones Orem, UT 23225 F 52 0:33:29 10:47 27 / 102 1387 /3049 653 /1902 0:35:20 11:22 1:51
1388. Emily Davidson Sandy, UT 20299 F 29 0:33:30 10:47 137 / 337 1388 /3049 654 /1902 0:35:17 11:21 1:47
1389. Kimberley Black South Jordan, UT 23100 F 34 0:33:30 10:47 113 / 299 1389 /3049 655 /1902 0:36:20 11:42 2:50
1390. Anne Bellew Park City, UT 22077 F 37 0:33:30 10:47 59 / 183 1390 /3049 656 /1902 0:33:41 10:50 0:11
1391. Lourdes Cook Salt Lake City, UT 23091 F 59 0:33:30 10:47 11 / 57 1391 /3049 657 /1902 0:33:32 10:48 0:02
1392. Jill Cole South Jordan, UT 22517 F 30 0:33:31 10:47 114 / 299 1392 /3049 658 /1902 0:35:32 11:26 2:01
1393. Kena Frey St George, UT 23016 F 27 0:33:31 10:47 138 / 337 1393 /3049 659 /1902 0:36:23 11:43 2:52
1394. Mary Thornton Salt Lake City, UT 22208 F 59 0:33:32 10:48 12 / 57 1394 /3049 660 /1902 0:34:33 11:07 1:01
1395. Cindy Curletti Sandy, UT 21362 F 38 0:33:32 10:48 60 / 183 1395 /3049 661 /1902 0:33:45 10:52 0:13
1396. Joni Lusty South Jordan, UT 21479 F 31 0:33:32 10:48 115 / 299 1396 /3049 662 /1902 0:36:45 11:50 3:13
1397. Nicole Davis Salt Lake City, UT 21494 F 38 0:33:32 10:48 61 / 183 1397 /3049 663 /1902 0:36:46 11:50 3:14
1398. Anne Perry Sandy, UT 21363 F 34 0:33:32 10:48 116 / 299 1398 /3049 664 /1902 0:33:46 10:52 0:14
1399. Mackenzie Simper Salt Lake City, UT 22979 F 9 0:33:33 10:48 20 / 90 1399 /3049 665 /1902 0:34:32 11:07 0:59
1400. Marianella Felix Salt Lake City, UT 22113 F 28 0:33:34 10:48 139 / 337 1400 /3049 666 /1902 0:34:00 10:57 0:26
1401. Spencer Rose Lehi, UT 23332 M 31 0:33:34 10:48 118 / 155 1401 /3049 735 /1147 0:34:22 11:04 0:48
1402. Janae Ferrante West Valley City, UT 21109 F 24 0:33:34 10:48 112 / 219 1402 /3049 667 /1902 0:34:52 11:13 1:18
1403. Ashleigh Rose Lehi, UT 23333 F 25 0:33:34 10:48 140 / 337 1403 /3049 668 /1902 0:34:23 11:04 0:49
1404. Lesley Turner Orem, UT 22571 F 30 0:33:35 10:49 117 / 299 1404 /3049 669 /1902 0:35:14 11:20 1:39
1405. Brian Price Orem, UT 22572 M 28 0:33:35 10:49 127 / 188 1405 /3049 736 /1147 0:35:15 11:21 1:40
1406. Wendy Larson Salt Lake City, UT 20430 F 26 0:33:37 10:49 141 / 337 1406 /3049 670 /1902 0:34:24 11:04 0:47
1407. Peter Haug Salt Lake City, UT 20043 M 58 0:33:38 10:50 21 / 41 1407 /3049 737 /1147 0:35:13 11:20 1:35
1408. Leslie Janeway Salt Lake City, UT 22203 F 35 0:33:39 10:50 34 / 143 1408 /3049 671 /1902 0:37:02 11:55 3:23
1409. Sara Pinegar Orem, UT 20583 F 16 0:33:39 10:50 38 / 100 1409 /3049 672 /1902 0:36:08 11:38 2:29
1410. Abigail Martin Salt Lake City, UT 21642 F 18 0:33:40 10:50 39 / 100 1410 /3049 673 /1902 0:33:58 10:56 0:18
1411. Diane Larsen Riverton, UT 21767 F 42 0:33:41 10:50 32 / 139 1411 /3049 674 /1902 0:36:25 11:43 2:44
1412. Annie Blackham Centerville, UT 20556 F 25 0:33:41 10:50 142 / 337 1412 /3049 675 /1902 0:35:24 11:24 1:43
1413. Catherine Taylor Salt Lake City, UT 21437 F 26 0:33:42 10:51 35 / 143 1413 /3049 676 /1902 0:35:00 11:16 1:18
1414. Mindi Barney Riverton, UT 21399 F 29 0:33:42 10:51 143 / 337 1414 /3049 677 /1902 0:36:26 11:44 2:44
1415. Maxwell Hunter Salt Lake City, UT 20728 M 27 0:33:42 10:51 128 / 188 1415 /3049 738 /1147 0:34:51 11:13 1:09
1416. Saydee Mortensen Salt Lake City, UT 20729 F 26 0:33:43 10:51 144 / 337 1416 /3049 678 /1902 0:34:52 11:13 1:09
1417. John Kennedy Sandy, UT 20719 M 25 0:33:43 10:51 129 / 188 1417 /3049 739 /1147 0:36:50 11:51 3:07
1418. Glade Nelson North Salt Lake, UT 23978 M 69 0:33:43 10:51 6 / 14 1418 /3049 740 /1147 0:34:30 11:06 0:47
1419. Derrick Christman West Jordan, UT 21553 M 37 0:33:43 10:51 72 / 106 1419 /3049 741 /1147 0:36:01 11:36 2:18
1420. Leesa Campbell Fairview, WY 21732 F 41 0:33:43 10:51 33 / 139 1420 /3049 679 /1902 0:34:49 11:12 1:06
1421. Kimberly Hood Salt Lake City, UT 20718 F 51 0:33:43 10:51 28 / 102 1421 /3049 680 /1902 0:36:50 11:51 3:07
1422. Katelyn Black South Jordan, UT 23099 F 11 0:33:44 10:51 21 / 90 1422 /3049 681 /1902 0:36:35 11:46 2:51
1423. Tracy Christman West Jordan, UT 21498 F 36 0:33:44 10:51 62 / 183 1423 /3049 682 /1902 0:36:02 11:36 2:18
1424. Carol Thomsen Sandy, UT 20070 F 52 0:33:44 10:51 29 / 102 1424 /3049 683 /1902 0:36:23 11:43 2:39
1425. Corissa Andrascik Bountiful, UT 22771 F 31 0:33:46 10:52 118 / 299 1425 /3049 684 /1902 0:34:15 11:01 0:29
1426. Emma Allen Sandy, UT 23913 F 31 0:33:47 10:52 119 / 299 1426 /3049 685 /1902 0:37:06 11:56 3:19
1427. Trina Beckstrand Sandy, UT 21982 F 38 0:33:48 10:53 63 / 183 1427 /3049 686 /1902 0:35:08 11:18 1:20
1428. Philip Jeffs Salt Lake City, UT 21485 M 42 0:33:48 10:53 38 / 67 1428 /3049 742 /1147 0:34:30 11:06 0:42
1429. Kate X Larson Riverton, UT 21787 F 27 0:33:48 10:53 145 / 337 1429 /3049 687 /1902 0:35:28 11:25 1:40
1430. Kelli Linarez Salt Lake City, UT 20471 F 40 0:33:48 10:53 36 / 143 1430 /3049 688 /1902 0:34:56 11:15 1:08
1431. Laura Summerhays Roy, UT 22735 F 32 0:33:49 10:53 120 / 299 1431 /3049 689 /1902 0:34:36 11:08 0:47
1432. Tara Wiesley Salt Lake City, UT 20223 F 27 0:33:49 10:53 146 / 337 1432 /3049 690 /1902 0:34:11 11:00 0:22
1433. Hailey Pixton Magna, UT 20772 F 19 0:33:50 10:53 113 / 219 1433 /3049 691 /1902 0:37:02 11:55 3:12
1434. Sue Thurman Salt Lake City, UT 21378 F 59 0:33:50 10:53 13 / 57 1434 /3049 692 /1902 0:34:33 11:07 0:43
1435. Jay Jorn Salt Lake City, UT 21885 M 52 0:33:50 10:53 32 / 59 1435 /3049 743 /1147 0:33:54 10:55 0:04
1436. Julia Pearce West Valley City, UT 22182 F 38 0:33:50 10:53 64 / 183 1436 /3049 693 /1902 0:34:20 11:03 0:30
1437. Cynthia Stone Salt Lake City, UT 21911 F 34 0:33:51 10:54 121 / 299 1437 /3049 694 /1902 0:36:27 11:44 2:36
1438. Annalissa Rausch Holladay, UT 21017 F 30 0:33:51 10:54 122 / 299 1438 /3049 695 /1902 0:36:33 11:46 2:42
1439. Nancy Ball Riverton, UT 22092 F 44 0:33:51 10:54 34 / 139 1439 /3049 696 /1902 0:36:34 11:46 2:43
1440. Daniel Lewis Salt Lake City, UT 20736 F 57 0:33:51 10:54 14 / 57 1440 /3049 697 /1902 0:35:48 11:31 1:57
1441. Jennifer Lavrentyev Salt Lake City, UT 21707 F 25 0:33:52 10:54 147 / 337 1441 /3049 698 /1902 0:34:46 11:11 0:54
1442. Jane Holland Salt Lake City, UT 22104 F 23 0:33:52 10:54 114 / 219 1442 /3049 699 /1902 0:34:46 11:11 0:54
1443. Keith Huffman Tooele, UT 21521 M 20 0:33:52 10:54 84 / 101 1443 /3049 744 /1147 0:36:27 11:44 2:35
1444. Dorene Holt Riverton, UT 21768 F 49 0:33:53 10:54 45 / 121 1444 /3049 700 /1902 0:36:36 11:47 2:43
1445. Yvette Chapoose Ft Duchesne, UT 20732 F 43 0:33:54 10:55 35 / 139 1445 /3049 701 /1902 0:34:31 11:07 0:37
1446. Rylee White North Salt Lake, UT 21146 F 14 0:33:55 10:55 27 / 63 1446 /3049 702 /1902 0:34:11 11:00 0:16
1447. Lacie Norton Salt Lake City, UT 23303 F 22 0:33:55 10:55 115 / 219 1447 /3049 703 /1902 0:35:21 11:23 1:26
1448. Ashley Schilling Salt Lake City, UT 22351 F 26 0:33:56 10:55 148 / 337 1448 /3049 704 /1902 0:36:43 11:49 2:47
1449. Robert Leonard Salt Lake City, SC 20354 M 35 0:33:57 10:56 53 / 92 1449 /3049 745 /1147 0:38:27 12:23 4:30
1450. Timothy Wadsworth Kearns, UT 21783 M 30 0:33:57 10:56 119 / 155 1450 /3049 746 /1147 0:38:25 12:22 4:28
1451. Ashley Wing Salt Lake City, UT 20655 F 30 0:33:58 10:56 123 / 299 1451 /3049 705 /1902 0:37:19 12:01 3:21
1452. Shelly Andrews Salt Lake City, UT 22461 F 50 0:33:58 10:56 30 / 102 1452 /3049 706 /1902 0:37:19 12:01 3:21
1453. Darlene Robbins Layton, UT 22726 F 56 0:33:58 10:56 15 / 57 1453 /3049 707 /1902 0:35:13 11:20 1:15
1454. Randy Graham Centerville, UT 22317 M 40 0:33:58 10:56 54 / 92 1454 /3049 747 /1147 0:34:06 10:59 0:08
1455. Andrew Grover Salt Lake City, UT 21263 M 31 0:33:59 10:56 120 / 155 1455 /3049 748 /1147 0:35:28 11:25 1:29
1456. Stacey Porter Centerville, UT 21466 F 29 0:33:59 10:56 149 / 337 1456 /3049 708 /1902 0:35:28 11:25 1:29
1457. Mindi Kallas Hooper, UT 20991 F 29 0:34:00 10:57 150 / 337 1457 /3049 709 /1902 0:36:09 11:38 2:09
1458. Shannon Day Kaysville, UT 20278 F 26 0:34:00 10:57 37 / 143 1458 /3049 710 /1902 0:34:30 11:06 0:30
1459. Amanda Earl Layton, UT 21327 F 24 0:34:00 10:57 116 / 219 1459 /3049 711 /1902 0:36:10 11:38 2:10
1460. Frankie Gard Riverton, UT 21400 F 33 0:34:01 10:57 38 / 143 1460 /3049 712 /1902 0:34:08 10:59 0:07
1461. Megan Harrison Salt Lake City, UT 21523 F 28 0:34:02 10:57 151 / 337 1461 /3049 713 /1902 0:35:34 11:27 1:32
1462. Michael Linn Salt Lake City, UT 21481 M 26 0:34:02 10:57 130 / 188 1462 /3049 749 /1147 0:35:34 11:27 1:32
1463. Heather Craven Hooper, UT 20950 F 29 0:34:03 10:58 152 / 337 1463 /3049 714 /1902 0:36:12 11:39 2:09
1464. Sheli Craven Herriman, UT 20037 F 50 0:34:03 10:58 31 / 102 1464 /3049 715 /1902 0:36:12 11:39 2:09
1465. Katy Marlette Bountiful, UT 22311 F 16 0:34:03 10:58 40 / 100 1465 /3049 716 /1902 0:35:53 11:33 1:50
1466. Suzanne Gale Orem, UT 21786 F 32 0:34:03 10:58 124 / 299 1466 /3049 717 /1902 0:34:50 11:13 0:47
1467. Farrah Holt Herriman, UT 22248 F 31 0:34:04 10:58 125 / 299 1467 /3049 718 /1902 0:35:21 11:23 1:17
1468. Suzy Mackay Sandy, UT 21235 F 26 0:34:05 10:58 153 / 337 1468 /3049 719 /1902 0:35:47 11:31 1:42
1469. Jocelyn Patterson Lehi, UT 20401 F 26 0:34:06 10:59 154 / 337 1469 /3049 720 /1902 0:35:58 11:35 1:52
1470. Rachel Lovejoy Provo, UT 20225 F 25 0:34:06 10:59 155 / 337 1470 /3049 721 /1902 0:34:42 11:10 0:36
1471. Michael Greco Salt Lake City, UT 22782 M 33 0:34:07 10:59 121 / 155 1471 /3049 750 /1147 0:34:53 11:14 0:46
1472. Blair Allen Sandy, UT 23912 M 32 0:34:07 10:59 122 / 155 1472 /3049 751 /1147 0:37:27 12:03 3:20
1473. Randy Wexler Lenexa, KS 22932 M 37 0:34:08 10:59 73 / 106 1473 /3049 752 /1147 0:37:10 11:58 3:02
1474. Jillian Broeckert Cedar City, UT 20457 F 26 0:34:08 10:59 156 / 337 1474 /3049 722 /1902 0:34:57 11:15 0:49
1475. Kathleen Reed Alpine, UT 23162 F 20 0:34:08 10:59 117 / 219 1475 /3049 723 /1902 0:35:12 11:20 1:04
1476. Carissa Rennaker North Salt Lake City, UT 20361 F 25 0:34:08 10:59 157 / 337 1476 /3049 724 /1902 0:36:06 11:37 1:58
1477. Sheila Wexler Lenexa, KS 22931 F 36 0:34:08 10:59 65 / 183 1477 /3049 725 /1902 0:37:09 11:57 3:01
1478. Greg Fowler Sandy, UT 22285 M 53 0:34:08 10:59 33 / 59 1478 /3049 753 /1147 0:35:54 11:33 1:46
1479. Maria Briese Sandy, UT 22171 F 27 0:34:08 10:59 158 / 337 1479 /3049 726 /1902 0:34:26 11:05 0:18
1480. Tyler Hepworth Bountiful, UT 20868 M 38 0:34:09 10:59 74 / 106 1480 /3049 754 /1147 0:34:55 11:14 0:46
1481. Heather Fowler West Valley City, UT 22146 F 37 0:34:09 10:59 66 / 183 1481 /3049 727 /1902 0:35:55 11:34 1:46
1482. Amy Whipple Murray, UT 21559 F 25 0:34:09 10:59 159 / 337 1482 /3049 728 /1902 0:36:15 11:40 2:06
1483. Heather Sikes Salt Lake Cty, UT 22821 F 36 0:34:09 10:59 67 / 183 1483 /3049 729 /1902 0:38:03 12:15 3:54
1484. Lori Gygi Sandy, UT 20193 F 47 0:34:10 11:00 46 / 121 1484 /3049 730 /1902 0:35:33 11:27 1:23
1485. Elizabeth Balken Salt Lake City, UT 20559 F 26 0:34:10 11:00 160 / 337 1485 /3049 731 /1902 0:35:37 11:28 1:27
1486. Meredith Ashton Salt Lake City, UT 20870 F 30 0:34:10 11:00 126 / 299 1486 /3049 732 /1902 0:34:55 11:14 0:45
1487. Amberly Carley 23039 F 0 0:34:11 11:00 4 / 7 1487 /3049 733 /1902 0:36:27 11:44 2:16
1488. Nathan Kennard Salt Lake City, UT 21788 M 35 0:34:12 11:00 75 / 106 1488 /3049 755 /1147 0:34:59 11:16 0:47
1489. Janet Poulsen Sandy, UT 22796 F 26 0:34:12 11:00 161 / 337 1489 /3049 734 /1902 0:39:02 12:34 4:50
1490. Mika Dimond West Valley City, UT 22447 F 36 0:34:13 11:01 68 / 183 1490 /3049 735 /1902 0:37:31 12:05 3:18
1491. Jennifer Norton Woods Cross, UT 22497 F 30 0:34:13 11:01 39 / 143 1491 /3049 736 /1902 0:37:12 11:58 2:59
1492. Wendy Watterson West Jordan, UT 21411 F 25 0:34:13 11:01 40 / 143 1492 /3049 737 /1902 0:37:04 11:56 2:51
1493. Samuel Kennard Salt Lake City, UT 22793 M 9 0:34:14 11:01 34 / 42 1493 /3049 756 /1147 0:35:01 11:16 0:47
1494. Carson Crapo Saint Anthony, ID 20235 M 7 0:34:14 11:01 43 / 95 1494 /3049 757 /1147 0:38:44 12:28 4:30
1495. Ami Mangham Woodbridge, CA 20985 F 28 0:34:15 11:01 162 / 337 1495 /3049 738 /1902 0:35:38 11:28 1:23
1496. Scott Kennard Salt Lake City, UT 22794 M 11 0:34:15 11:01 85 / 101 1496 /3049 758 /1147 0:35:01 11:16 0:46
1497. Lynnette Thornton Riverton, UT 21358 F 40 0:34:15 11:01 36 / 139 1497 /3049 739 /1902 0:36:12 11:39 1:57
1498. Brian James Salt Lake City, UT 21486 M 25 0:34:16 11:02 131 / 188 1498 /3049 759 /1147 0:36:31 11:45 2:15
1499. Mike Steed South Jordan, UT 21460 M 28 0:34:16 11:02 132 / 188 1499 /3049 760 /1147 0:36:32 11:46 2:16
1500. Loreli Pavelka Midvale, UT 22594 F 39 0:34:16 11:02 41 / 143 1500 /3049 740 /1902 0:37:53 12:12 3:37
1501. Mark Kirkham Herriman, UT 20366 M 42 0:34:17 11:02 39 / 67 1501 /3049 761 /1147 0:35:59 11:35 1:42
1502. Amanda Amakasu Draper, UT 20779 F 29 0:34:17 11:02 163 / 337 1502 /3049 741 /1902 0:35:11 11:19 0:54
1503. Kenny Thomas Kearns, UT 22927 M 28 0:34:17 11:02 133 / 188 1503 /3049 762 /1147 0:40:26 13:01 6:09
1504. Alfred Bautista Sandy, UT 20187 M 40 0:34:18 11:02 40 / 67 1504 /3049 763 /1147 0:37:24 12:02 3:06
1505. Dione Garlick Logan, UT 20092 F 19 0:34:18 11:02 118 / 219 1505 /3049 742 /1902 0:35:55 11:34 1:37
1506. Cindy Stephens Park City, UT 20960 F 18 0:34:19 11:03 41 / 100 1506 /3049 743 /1902 0:34:45 11:11 0:26
1507. Katie Crapo Saint Anthony, ID 20236 F 30 0:34:21 11:03 127 / 299 1507 /3049 744 /1902 0:38:52 12:31 4:31
1508. Hannah Foster Salt Lake City, UT 23384 F 12 0:34:21 11:03 28 / 63 1508 /3049 745 /1902 0:37:27 12:03 3:06
1509. James Curneal West Valley City, UT 20054 M 34 0:34:21 11:03 123 / 155 1509 /3049 764 /1147 0:36:38 11:47 2:17
1510. Andrea Cowan Salt Lake City, UT 22149 F 30 0:34:22 11:04 128 / 299 1510 /3049 746 /1902 0:35:13 11:20 0:51
1511. Rachel Olsen West Jordan, UT 21254 F 12 0:34:22 11:04 29 / 63 1511 /3049 747 /1902 0:34:53 11:14 0:31
1512. Gabriel Herman Lamoille, NV 21921 M 11 0:34:22 11:04 44 / 95 1512 /3049 765 /1147 0:38:55 12:32 4:33
1513. Alexandria Thompson Salt Lake City, UT 22333 F 31 0:34:23 11:04 129 / 299 1513 /3049 748 /1902 0:35:14 11:20 0:51
1514. Hannah Morgan Salt Lake City, UT 23044 F 12 0:34:23 11:04 30 / 63 1514 /3049 749 /1902 0:38:17 12:19 3:54
1515. Zach Moreno Salt Lake City, UT 22455 M 9 0:34:23 11:04 45 / 95 1515 /3049 766 /1147 0:38:18 12:20 3:55
1516. Benjamin Herman Spring Creek, NV 23396 M 10 0:34:24 11:04 46 / 95 1516 /3049 767 /1147 0:38:57 12:32 4:33
1517. Amelia Terry Willard, UT 22956 F 20 0:34:25 11:05 119 / 219 1517 /3049 750 /1902 0:35:17 11:21 0:52
1518. Trish Empey Salt Lake City, UT 22602 F 41 0:34:25 11:05 37 / 139 1518 /3049 751 /1902 0:36:43 11:49 2:18
1519. Lecia Anderson Ogden, UT 20020 F 50 0:34:25 11:05 32 / 102 1519 /3049 752 /1902 0:35:39 11:28 1:14
1520. Mark Castillo Highland, UT 21740 M 44 0:34:26 11:05 55 / 92 1520 /3049 768 /1147 0:37:08 11:57 2:42
1521. Aimee Talley Holladay, UT 22349 F 22 0:34:26 11:05 120 / 219 1521 /3049 753 /1902 0:36:23 11:43 1:57
1522. Roger Tucker Salt Lake City, UT 22378 M 75 0:34:27 11:05 2 / 3 1522 /3049 769 /1147 0:37:50 12:11 3:23
1523. Tara Maylett Roosevelt, UT 20751 F 28 0:34:27 11:05 164 / 337 1523 /3049 754 /1902 0:35:06 11:18 0:39
1524. Sara Meadowcroft West Valley City, UT 21309 F 42 0:34:28 11:06 42 / 143 1524 /3049 755 /1902 0:38:03 12:15 3:35
1525. Tiana Titus Salt Lake City, UT 22540 F 32 0:34:29 11:06 43 / 143 1525 /3049 756 /1902 0:36:03 11:36 1:34
1526. Derrick Shadel South Jordan, UT 20496 M 53 0:34:30 11:06 34 / 59 1526 /3049 770 /1147 0:34:48 11:12 0:18
1527. Jeanine Rushforth Salt Lake City, UT 21819 F 44 0:34:30 11:06 38 / 139 1527 /3049 757 /1902 0:35:15 11:21 0:45
1528. Christine Stephens Fairfield, UT 20388 F 38 0:34:30 11:06 44 / 143 1528 /3049 758 /1902 0:34:40 11:09 0:10
1529. Robert Vales Salt Lake City, UT 21480 M 53 0:34:31 11:07 35 / 59 1529 /3049 771 /1147 0:37:21 12:01 2:50
1530. Jacob Rutherford Salt Lake City, UT 22137 M 31 0:34:31 11:07 56 / 92 1530 /3049 772 /1147 0:36:29 11:45 1:58
1531. Alyssia Reynolds Herriman, UT 22209 F 30 0:34:31 11:07 130 / 299 1531 /3049 759 /1902 0:38:16 12:19 3:45
1532. Alicia Nelson South Jordan, UT 22856 F 17 0:34:31 11:07 42 / 100 1532 /3049 760 /1902 0:35:16 11:21 0:45
1533. Whitney Christensen South Jordan, UT 22855 F 19 0:34:31 11:07 121 / 219 1533 /3049 761 /1902 0:35:17 11:21 0:46
1534. Jeremy Harmon Salt Lake City, UT 20561 M 34 0:34:32 11:07 124 / 155 1534 /3049 773 /1147 0:37:44 12:09 3:12
1535. Amanda Harmon Salt Lake City, UT 20560 F 24 0:34:32 11:07 122 / 219 1535 /3049 762 /1902 0:37:45 12:09 3:13
1536. Sheila Vance Riverton, UT 20319 F 41 0:34:32 11:07 45 / 143 1536 /3049 763 /1902 0:37:13 11:59 2:41
1537. Carson Wallace Nibley, UT 21580 M 8 0:34:32 11:07 47 / 95 1537 /3049 774 /1147 0:36:51 11:52 2:19
1538. Alyssa Kerr Salt Lake City, UT 20866 F 22 0:34:33 11:07 123 / 219 1538 /3049 764 /1902 0:35:07 11:18 0:34
1539. Rebecca Golightly Woods Cross, UT 21208 F 30 0:34:34 11:08 131 / 299 1539 /3049 765 /1902 0:34:54 11:14 0:20
1540. Taylor Bunot Taylorsville, UT 21204 M 20 0:34:34 11:08 86 / 101 1540 /3049 775 /1147 0:37:16 12:00 2:42
1541. Allison Clements Cedar Valley, UT 20234 F 34 0:34:35 11:08 132 / 299 1541 /3049 766 /1902 0:34:47 11:12 0:12
1542. Gary Campbell Cedar Hills, UT 20403 M 48 0:34:35 11:08 41 / 63 1542 /3049 776 /1147 0:38:08 12:16 3:33
1543. Joe Tingey Sandy, UT 22610 M 25 0:34:37 11:09 57 / 92 1543 /3049 777 /1147 0:37:45 12:09 3:08
1544. Ravi Jonnalagedda Salt Lake City, UT 22908 M 32 0:34:37 11:09 125 / 155 1544 /3049 778 /1147 0:34:51 11:13 0:14
1545. Edith Cutrer Sandy, UT 20528 F 34 0:34:37 11:09 133 / 299 1545 /3049 767 /1902 0:35:04 11:17 0:27
1546. Wendy Jasper Logan, UT 22554 F 23 0:34:37 11:09 124 / 219 1546 /3049 768 /1902 0:35:27 11:25 0:50
1547. John Wallace Salt Lake City, UT 21752 M 65 0:34:38 11:09 7 / 14 1547 /3049 779 /1147 0:36:58 11:54 2:20
1548. Tom Graham Salt Lake City, UT 22745 M 24 0:34:38 11:09 87 / 101 1548 /3049 780 /1147 0:38:10 12:17 3:32
1549. Jackie Landry Salt Lake City, UT 21271 F 29 0:34:38 11:09 165 / 337 1549 /3049 769 /1902 0:37:03 11:56 2:25
1550. Brian Acord Centerville, UT 21940 M 40 0:34:38 11:09 41 / 67 1550 /3049 781 /1147 0:35:08 11:18 0:30
1551. Mark Wallace Nibley, UT 21748 M 42 0:34:39 11:09 42 / 67 1551 /3049 782 /1147 0:36:58 11:54 2:19
1552. Cathy Graham Salt Lake City, UT 22743 F 54 0:34:39 11:09 33 / 102 1552 /3049 770 /1902 0:38:12 12:18 3:33
1553. Debra Shafer Bluffdale, UT 21773 F 47 0:34:39 11:09 47 / 121 1553 /3049 771 /1902 0:35:19 11:22 0:40
1554. Riley Cuff Salt Lake City, UT 23304 M 11 0:34:39 11:09 48 / 95 1554 /3049 783 /1147 0:34:43 11:10 0:04
1555. Megan Nelson South Jordan, UT 22857 F 12 0:34:40 11:09 31 / 63 1555 /3049 772 /1902 0:35:25 11:24 0:45
1556. Bonnie Williams Salt Lake City, UT 21219 F 23 0:34:42 11:10 125 / 219 1556 /3049 773 /1902 0:37:00 11:55 2:18
1557. Shirley Jimenez Magna, UT 20711 F 49 0:34:43 11:10 48 / 121 1557 /3049 774 /1902 0:34:46 11:11 0:03
1558. Missy Whiting Holladay, UT 20731 F 19 0:34:43 11:10 126 / 219 1558 /3049 775 /1902 0:35:36 11:27 0:53
1559. Steffany Thatcher Provo, UT 22783 F 19 0:34:45 11:11 127 / 219 1559 /3049 776 /1902 0:35:29 11:25 0:44
1560. Marisa Archuleta Riverton, UT 20648 F 30 0:34:45 11:11 134 / 299 1560 /3049 777 /1902 0:34:48 11:12 0:03
1561. Jennifer Bean Murray, UT 20679 F 35 0:34:46 11:11 69 / 183 1561 /3049 778 /1902 0:37:02 11:55 2:16
1562. Alicia Bias Layton, UT 23342 F 26 0:34:48 11:12 166 / 337 1562 /3049 779 /1902 0:35:37 11:28 0:49
1563. Jaidon Gressmen Midvale, UT 23383 M 14 0:34:49 11:12 57 / 79 1563 /3049 784 /1147 0:34:55 11:14 0:06
1564. Megan Nielsen Lehi, UT 22195 F 9 0:34:49 11:12 22 / 90 1564 /3049 780 /1902 0:37:52 12:11 3:03
1565. David Parry Midvale, UT 23382 M 9 0:34:49 11:12 49 / 95 1565 /3049 785 /1147 0:34:55 11:14 0:06
1566. Elena McFarland South Jordan, UT 21910 F 54 0:34:49 11:12 34 / 102 1566 /3049 781 /1902 0:35:06 11:18 0:17
1567. Thomas Otto West Jordan, UT 22917 M 43 0:34:50 11:13 43 / 67 1567 /3049 786 /1147 0:36:49 11:51 1:59
1568. Clinton Stosich Holladay, UT 21117 M 30 0:34:50 11:13 126 / 155 1568 /3049 787 /1147 0:35:33 11:27 0:43
1569. Jeremy Cutler Ogden, UT 23929 M 26 0:34:51 11:13 134 / 188 1569 /3049 788 /1147 0:37:24 12:02 2:33
1570. Susan Thompson Spanish Fork, UT 22686 F 41 0:34:51 11:13 39 / 139 1570 /3049 782 /1902 0:35:26 11:24 0:35
1571. Kyle Monserret Magna, UT 20576 M 14 0:34:53 11:14 58 / 79 1571 /3049 789 /1147 0:35:32 11:26 0:39
1572. Samantha Simpson Salt Lake City, UT 23339 F 15 0:34:53 11:14 43 / 100 1572 /3049 783 /1902 0:35:12 11:20 0:19
1573. Erika Bassett Salt Lake City, UT 22392 F 26 0:34:53 11:14 167 / 337 1573 /3049 784 /1902 0:35:41 11:29 0:48
1574. Michelle Maughan Roy, UT 23436 F 26 0:34:54 11:14 168 / 337 1574 /3049 785 /1902 0:36:37 11:47 1:43
1575. Stephanie Thomas Farmington, UT 22795 F 37 0:34:54 11:14 70 / 183 1575 /3049 786 /1902 0:38:01 12:14 3:07
1576. Andrea McCarthy South Jordan, UT 20826 F 46 0:34:55 11:14 49 / 121 1576 /3049 787 /1902 0:38:05 12:15 3:10
1577. Cori Eyring Bountiful, UT 20162 F 33 0:34:55 11:14 135 / 299 1577 /3049 788 /1902 0:37:11 11:58 2:16
1578. Julie Goodwin Brentwood, CA 22647 F 39 0:34:55 11:14 71 / 183 1578 /3049 789 /1902 0:39:29 12:42 4:34
1579. Maxwell Mucha Salt Lake City, UT 20450 M 23 0:34:55 11:14 58 / 92 1579 /3049 790 /1147 0:37:34 12:05 2:39
1580. Rebecca Hassett Erda, UT 20862 F 15 0:34:55 11:14 44 / 100 1580 /3049 790 /1902 0:35:34 11:27 0:39
1581. Shadoe Snyder Salt Lake City, UT 22967 M 16 0:34:55 11:14 35 / 42 1581 /3049 791 /1147 0:35:38 11:28 0:43
1582. Marie Poulson Cottonwood Heights, UT 22722 F 59 0:34:55 11:14 16 / 57 1582 /3049 791 /1902 0:35:24 11:24 0:29
1583. Nicole Busby Salt Lake City, UT 23159 F 35 0:34:56 11:15 72 / 183 1583 /3049 792 /1902 0:38:54 12:31 3:58
1584. Delia McEwen West Jordan, UT 20588 F 27 0:34:58 11:15 169 / 337 1584 /3049 793 /1902 0:35:11 11:19 0:13
1585. Jacob Jones Murray, UT 23191 M 29 0:34:58 11:15 135 / 188 1585 /3049 792 /1147 0:38:52 12:31 3:54
1586. Gynelle Nevin Cottonwood Heights, UT 22139 F 34 0:34:58 11:15 136 / 299 1586 /3049 794 /1902 0:38:56 12:32 3:58
1587. Lisa Baldwin Bountiful, UT 21196 F 29 0:34:58 11:15 170 / 337 1587 /3049 795 /1902 0:36:47 11:50 1:49
1588. John Bridges Westminster, CO 20844 M 58 0:34:59 11:16 22 / 41 1588 /3049 793 /1147 0:38:52 12:31 3:53
1589. Hannah Dawson Salt Lake City, UT 20922 M 11 0:35:00 11:16 50 / 95 1589 /3049 794 /1147 0:38:53 12:31 3:53
1590. Jill Fisher Erda, UT 22850 F 28 0:35:00 11:16 46 / 143 1590 /3049 796 /1902 0:35:16 11:21 0:16
1591. Alan Jewett Salt Lake City, UT 21798 M 54 0:35:01 11:16 36 / 59 1591 /3049 795 /1147 0:37:23 12:02 2:22
1592. Jennifer Jewett Salt Lake City, UT 21804 F 23 0:35:01 11:16 128 / 219 1592 /3049 797 /1902 0:37:23 12:02 2:22
1593. Amber Hanson Sandy, UT 20590 F 25 0:35:01 11:16 171 / 337 1593 /3049 798 /1902 0:36:16 11:40 1:15
1594. Cherish Wabel West Jordan, UT 20871 F 26 0:35:02 11:17 172 / 337 1594 /3049 799 /1902 0:35:19 11:22 0:17
1595. Natalie Cook Salt Lake City, UT 22746 F 31 0:35:02 11:17 137 / 299 1595 /3049 800 /1902 0:39:00 12:33 3:58
1596. Samantha Zuro Salt Lake City, UT 20928 F 11 0:35:02 11:17 23 / 90 1596 /3049 801 /1902 0:38:58 12:33 3:56
1597. Rachael Gardiner West Jordan, UT 21749 F 28 0:35:02 11:17 173 / 337 1597 /3049 802 /1902 0:37:32 12:05 2:30
1598. Ashlee Reese Kaysville, UT 21705 F 20 0:35:02 11:17 129 / 219 1598 /3049 803 /1902 0:35:44 11:30 0:42
1599. Lia Westermann Salt Lake City, UT 21415 F 9 0:35:02 11:17 24 / 90 1599 /3049 804 /1902 0:35:05 11:18 0:03
1600. Sally Brown Sandy, UT 20816 F 53 0:35:03 11:17 35 / 102 1600 /3049 805 /1902 0:38:13 12:18 3:10
1601. Michelle Barlocker Murray, UT 20661 F 34 0:35:04 11:17 138 / 299 1601 /3049 806 /1902 0:37:19 12:01 2:15
1602. Kristi Grindstaff Twin Fall, ID 21037 F 19 0:35:04 11:17 130 / 219 1602 /3049 807 /1902 0:38:24 12:22 3:20
1603. Rachelle Gay American Fork, UT 23052 F 29 0:35:04 11:17 174 / 337 1603 /3049 808 /1902 0:35:28 11:25 0:24
1604. Kevin Beykirch Providence, UT 22088 M 35 0:35:04 11:17 76 / 106 1604 /3049 796 /1147 0:40:07 12:55 5:03
1605. Karen Leavitt Draper, UT 21105 F 49 0:35:05 11:18 50 / 121 1605 /3049 809 /1902 0:35:39 11:28 0:34
1606. Carolyn Leone Salt Lake City, UT 22132 F 41 0:35:05 11:18 40 / 139 1606 /3049 810 /1902 0:35:22 11:23 0:17
1607. Joel Stewart Salt Lake City, UT 23179 M 40 0:35:06 11:18 44 / 67 1607 /3049 797 /1147 1:27:43 28:14 52:37
1608. Kelly Nielsen Lehi, UT 22192 M 36 0:35:07 11:18 59 / 92 1608 /3049 798 /1147 0:38:09 12:17 3:02
1609. Ashlee Stauffer Salt Lake City, UT 20901 F 12 0:35:07 11:18 32 / 63 1609 /3049 811 /1902 0:39:02 12:34 3:55
1610. Kate X Nielsen Lehi, UT 22194 F 11 0:35:08 11:18 25 / 90 1610 /3049 812 /1902 0:38:11 12:17 3:03
1611. Byron X McAllister Logan, UT 21691 M 37 0:35:10 11:19 77 / 106 1611 /3049 799 /1147 0:38:50 12:30 3:40
1612. Lauren Piper Salt Lake City, UT 22643 F 20 0:35:11 11:19 131 / 219 1612 /3049 813 /1902 0:36:15 11:40 1:04
1613. Bentley Harmston Cottonwood Heights, UT 22566 M 22 0:35:11 11:19 88 / 101 1613 /3049 800 /1147 0:36:15 11:40 1:04
1614. Madison McAllister Logan, UT 21660 F 11 0:35:11 11:19 26 / 90 1614 /3049 814 /1902 0:38:51 12:30 3:40
1615. Julieanne Nielsen West Jordan, UT 20756 F 36 0:35:12 11:20 73 / 183 1615 /3049 815 /1902 0:37:49 12:10 2:37
1616. Emma McAllister Logan, UT 21661 F 8 0:35:13 11:20 27 / 90 1616 /3049 816 /1902 0:38:51 12:30 3:38
1617. Shelly Thomas West Valley City, UT 22484 F 24 0:35:13 11:20 132 / 219 1617 /3049 817 /1902 0:41:20 13:18 6:07
1618. Robert Benedict Sandy, UT 20246 M 40 0:35:13 11:20 45 / 67 1618 /3049 801 /1147 0:36:10 11:38 0:57
1619. Sharon Stasney Sandy, UT 20245 F 44 0:35:13 11:20 41 / 139 1619 /3049 818 /1902 0:36:10 11:38 0:57
1620. Jonathan Goates South Jordan, UT 22621 M 17 0:35:15 11:21 36 / 42 1620 /3049 802 /1147 0:35:47 11:31 0:32
1621. Teri Swindell Salt Lake City, UT 20596 F 51 0:35:16 11:21 36 / 102 1621 /3049 819 /1902 0:39:01 12:33 3:45
1622. Tandi Sheriff Sandy, UT 21907 F 43 0:35:16 11:21 42 / 139 1622 /3049 820 /1902 0:38:08 12:16 2:52
1623. Johnette Margetts Tooele, UT 20865 F 44 0:35:16 11:21 43 / 139 1623 /3049 821 /1902 0:38:08 12:16 2:52
1624. Hayden Griffin Salt Lake City, UT 20923 M 11 0:35:17 11:21 51 / 95 1624 /3049 803 /1147 0:39:08 12:36 3:51
1625. Emily Vowles Orem, UT 20635 F 25 0:35:17 11:21 175 / 337 1625 /3049 822 /1902 0:35:22 11:23 0:05
1626. Lisa Hancock Logan, UT 20116 F 26 0:35:17 11:21 176 / 337 1626 /3049 823 /1902 0:36:58 11:54 1:41
1627. Joey King Salt Lake City, UT 22514 M 24 0:35:18 11:22 89 / 101 1627 /3049 804 /1147 0:36:24 11:43 1:06
1628. Rand Pugmire Draper, UT 22732 M 47 0:35:18 11:22 60 / 92 1628 /3049 805 /1147 0:39:05 12:35 3:47
1629. Kristan Jacobsen Salt Lake City, UT 20924 F 41 0:35:18 11:22 44 / 139 1629 /3049 824 /1902 0:39:09 12:36 3:51
1630. Amelia Evensen Orem, UT 20034 F 16 0:35:19 11:22 45 / 100 1630 /3049 825 /1902 0:35:23 11:23 0:04
1631. Kyle Vanpeursem Salt Lake City, UT 21319 M 22 0:35:19 11:22 90 / 101 1631 /3049 806 /1147 0:37:01 11:55 1:42
1632. Niccole Roth Salt Lake City, UT 21068 F 23 0:35:19 11:22 133 / 219 1632 /3049 826 /1902 0:37:01 11:55 1:42
1633. Challey Smith Draper, UT 23072 F 31 0:35:21 11:23 139 / 299 1633 /3049 827 /1902 0:35:52 11:33 0:31
1634. Shawna Bishopp Provo, UT 20226 F 25 0:35:21 11:23 177 / 337 1634 /3049 828 /1902 0:35:57 11:34 0:36
1635. Jennifer Howard West Valley City, UT 22690 F 22 0:35:21 11:23 134 / 219 1635 /3049 829 /1902 0:38:11 12:17 2:50
1636. Emily Christopulos Salt Lake City, UT 22905 F 30 0:35:22 11:23 140 / 299 1636 /3049 830 /1902 0:41:29 13:21 6:07
1637. Kayla Christensen Kearns, UT 22691 F 20 0:35:22 11:23 135 / 219 1637 /3049 831 /1902 0:38:12 12:18 2:50
1638. Zachary Mecham West Valley City, UT 20820 M 11 0:35:22 11:23 52 / 95 1638 /3049 807 /1147 0:35:44 11:30 0:22
1639. Kelsey Patterson Salt Lake City, UT 22596 F 23 0:35:23 11:23 136 / 219 1639 /3049 832 /1902 0:35:57 11:34 0:34
1640. Corrie Zabela Layton, UT 20743 F 31 0:35:23 11:23 141 / 299 1640 /3049 833 /1902 0:35:33 11:27 0:10
1641. Simon Yeates Salt Lake City, UT 23167 M 28 0:35:24 11:24 136 / 188 1641 /3049 808 /1147 0:37:09 11:57 1:45
1642. Lori Florek Layton, UT 21524 F 50 0:35:24 11:24 37 / 102 1642 /3049 834 /1902 0:36:13 11:39 0:49
1643. Denise Sabin Riverton, UT 22473 F 39 0:35:24 11:24 74 / 183 1643 /3049 835 /1902 0:38:19 12:20 2:55
1644. Debbie Auger South Weber, UT 20787 F 36 0:35:24 11:24 75 / 183 1644 /3049 836 /1902 0:38:19 12:20 2:55
1645. Debbie McDonald Fruit Heights, UT 21522 F 57 0:35:25 11:24 17 / 57 1645 /3049 837 /1902 0:36:14 11:40 0:49
1646. Alan Spriggs Salt Lake City, UT 22125 M 28 0:35:25 11:24 137 / 188 1646 /3049 809 /1147 0:40:01 12:53 4:36
1647. Raysa Sheya West Haven, UT 22166 F 29 0:35:26 11:24 178 / 337 1647 /3049 838 /1902 0:36:24 11:43 0:58
1648. Alan Boardman Holladay, UT 22374 M 36 0:35:26 11:24 61 / 92 1648 /3049 810 /1147 0:38:09 12:17 2:43
1649. Nancy Orgill West Jordan, UT 21008 F 28 0:35:26 11:24 179 / 337 1649 /3049 839 /1902 0:38:12 12:18 2:46
1650. Andrea Smith Midvale, UT 21222 F 22 0:35:26 11:24 137 / 219 1650 /3049 840 /1902 0:36:48 11:51 1:22
1651. Veronica Castanon West Valley City, UT 22665 F 21 0:35:27 11:25 138 / 219 1651 /3049 841 /1902 0:41:35 13:23 6:08
1652. Dani Henrichsen Kearns, UT 20026 F 31 0:35:27 11:25 142 / 299 1652 /3049 842 /1902 0:35:32 11:26 0:05
1653. Mindi Watkins Bluffdale, UT 23060 F 26 0:35:27 11:25 180 / 337 1653 /3049 843 /1902 0:37:51 12:11 2:24
1654. Leisha Krumvieda Lehi, UT 23433 F 29 0:35:27 11:25 181 / 337 1654 /3049 844 /1902 0:37:10 11:58 1:43
1655. Jen Kauer West Haven, UT 22169 F 29 0:35:27 11:25 182 / 337 1655 /3049 845 /1902 0:36:25 11:43 0:58
1656. Joanne Malmo Idaho Falls, ID 20970 F 39 0:35:27 11:25 76 / 183 1656 /3049 846 /1902 0:35:43 11:30 0:16
1657. Tara Shewell Eagle Mountain, UT 21277 F 30 0:35:28 11:25 143 / 299 1657 /3049 847 /1902 0:37:10 11:58 1:42
1658. Sara Ray Riverton, UT 21313 F 35 0:35:28 11:25 77 / 183 1658 /3049 848 /1902 0:36:06 11:37 0:38
1659. Cathy Larsen Farmington, UT 22809 F 44 0:35:28 11:25 45 / 139 1659 /3049 849 /1902 0:35:54 11:33 0:26
1660. Helen Duckworth Washington, UT 22750 F 31 0:35:30 11:26 144 / 299 1660 /3049 850 /1902 0:38:15 12:19 2:45
1661. Kalli Walker Tooele, UT 20378 F 33 0:35:30 11:26 47 / 143 1661 /3049 851 /1902 0:38:16 12:19 2:46
1662. Joni Tsosie Arlington, TX 23354 F 32 0:35:31 11:26 145 / 299 1662 /3049 852 /1902 0:37:15 11:59 1:44
1663. Hannah Evensen Orem, UT 20030 F 17 0:35:31 11:26 46 / 100 1663 /3049 853 /1902 0:35:36 11:27 0:05
1664. Eva Roberts South Jordan, UT 20279 F 37 0:35:32 11:26 78 / 183 1664 /3049 854 /1902 0:40:29 13:02 4:57
1665. Emilysa Tolley Salt Lake City, UT 22636 F 25 0:35:33 11:27 183 / 337 1665 /3049 855 /1902 0:37:49 12:10 2:16
1666. Jennifer Pearce Salt Lake City, UT 20838 F 32 0:35:34 11:27 146 / 299 1666 /3049 856 /1902 0:37:37 12:06 2:03
1667. Matthew Briggs Draper, UT 21594 M 26 0:35:34 11:27 138 / 188 1667 /3049 811 /1147 0:38:27 12:23 2:53
1668. Kimberly Morris Sandy, UT 23975 F 38 0:35:35 11:27 79 / 183 1668 /3049 857 /1902 0:38:38 12:26 3:03
1669. Kurt Stromberg Magna, UT 20741 M 57 0:35:35 11:27 62 / 92 1669 /3049 812 /1147 0:37:32 12:05 1:57
1670. Kelsey Henrichsen Kearns, UT 20027 F 11 0:35:36 11:27 28 / 90 1670 /3049 858 /1902 0:35:41 11:29 0:05
1671. Brian Archer Draper, UT 21506 M 38 0:35:36 11:27 78 / 106 1671 /3049 813 /1147 0:37:49 12:10 2:13
1672. Kay Ashton Centerville, UT 22524 M 51 0:35:37 11:28 37 / 59 1672 /3049 814 /1147 0:35:49 11:32 0:12
1673. Mary X Johnson Bountiful, UT 21215 F 21 0:35:38 11:28 139 / 219 1673 /3049 859 /1902 0:37:00 11:55 1:22
1674. Brooke Slazak Salt Lake City, UT 22338 F 27 0:35:39 11:28 184 / 337 1674 /3049 860 /1902 0:35:51 11:32 0:12
1675. Cindy Day Salt Lake City, UT 22347 F 56 0:35:41 11:29 48 / 143 1675 /3049 861 /1902 0:36:01 11:36 0:20
1676. Jennifer Hamilton Orem, UT 20134 F 32 0:35:41 11:29 49 / 143 1676 /3049 862 /1902 0:37:32 12:05 1:51
1677. John Kane Sandy, UT 20602 M 53 0:35:43 11:30 38 / 59 1677 /3049 815 /1147 0:36:40 11:48 0:57
1678. Stacey Turcato Cheyenne, WY 20214 F 27 0:35:43 11:30 185 / 337 1678 /3049 863 /1902 0:38:34 12:25 2:51
1679. Rebecca Bigney Saratoga Springs, UT 20621 F 26 0:35:43 11:30 186 / 337 1679 /3049 864 /1902 0:36:18 11:41 0:35
1680. Patrick O'Hara South Salt Lake City, UT 23985 M 34 0:35:43 11:30 127 / 155 1680 /3049 816 /1147 0:36:41 11:48 0:58
1681. Tanalyn Parker Pleasant Grove, UT 22367 F 31 0:35:43 11:30 147 / 299 1681 /3049 865 /1902 0:37:59 12:14 2:16
1682. Adrea Reynolds West Jordan, UT 22546 F 31 0:35:45 11:30 148 / 299 1682 /3049 866 /1902 0:38:48 12:29 3:03
1683. Riley Croll Sandy, UT 23009 F 6 0:35:46 11:31 29 / 90 1683 /3049 867 /1902 0:35:54 11:33 0:08
1684. Perry Croll Sandy, UT 23010 M 40 0:35:46 11:31 46 / 67 1684 /3049 817 /1147 0:35:54 11:33 0:08
1685. Nichole Almond Salt Lake City, UT 23063 F 35 0:35:47 11:31 80 / 183 1685 /3049 868 /1902 0:39:03 12:34 3:16
1686. Pablo Barros Salt Lake City, UT 21240 M 30 0:35:48 11:31 128 / 155 1686 /3049 818 /1147 0:37:13 11:59 1:25
1687. Jerry Munro Grantsville, UT 20533 M 51 0:35:48 11:31 39 / 59 1687 /3049 819 /1147 0:37:05 11:56 1:17
1688. Dana Allison Lindon, UT 23313 F 28 0:35:48 11:31 187 / 337 1688 /3049 869 /1902 0:40:51 13:09 5:03
1689. Belinda Peacock Castle Dale, UT 20412 F 46 0:35:49 11:32 51 / 121 1689 /3049 870 /1902 0:38:55 12:32 3:06
1690. Karen Anderson Cincinnati, OH 21876 F 35 0:35:50 11:32 81 / 183 1690 /3049 871 /1902 0:38:57 12:32 3:07
1691. Wendy Jensen Salt Lake City, UT 22130 F 30 0:35:50 11:32 149 / 299 1691 /3049 872 /1902 0:37:01 11:55 1:11
1692. Ryan Barry Salt Lake City, UT 22804 M 30 0:35:50 11:32 129 / 155 1692 /3049 820 /1147 0:37:18 12:00 1:28
1693. Kent Pearce Salt Lake City, UT 20836 M 54 0:35:51 11:32 40 / 59 1693 /3049 821 /1147 0:37:54 12:12 2:03
1694. Deja Pearce Salt Lake City, UT 20837 F 26 0:35:51 11:32 188 / 337 1694 /3049 873 /1902 0:37:54 12:12 2:03
1695. Carley Horton Salt Lake City, UT 21427 F 24 0:35:52 11:33 140 / 219 1695 /3049 874 /1902 0:37:43 12:08 1:51
1696. Valeri Brog Bountiful, UT 21818 F 28 0:35:52 11:33 189 / 337 1696 /3049 875 /1902 0:37:49 12:10 1:57
1697. Karen Dapper Salt Lake City, UT 22135 F 25 0:35:52 11:33 190 / 337 1697 /3049 876 /1902 0:37:43 12:08 1:51
1698. Jenell Goates Saint Augustine, FL 22418 F 27 0:35:53 11:33 191 / 337 1698 /3049 877 /1902 0:36:23 11:43 0:30
1699. Ashley Walker Orderville, UT 22465 F 18 0:35:53 11:33 47 / 100 1699 /3049 878 /1902 0:36:30 11:45 0:37
1700. Lynsey Johnson Sandy, UT 22394 F 46 0:35:54 11:33 52 / 121 1700 /3049 879 /1902 0:36:10 11:38 0:16
1701. Janae Walker Herriman, UT 21312 F 28 0:35:54 11:33 192 / 337 1701 /3049 880 /1902 0:36:30 11:45 0:36
1702. Staci Brodrick South Jordan, UT 22406 F 33 0:35:55 11:34 150 / 299 1702 /3049 881 /1902 0:36:12 11:39 0:17
1703. Emily Bagley Salt Lake City, UT 23427 F 17 0:35:55 11:34 48 / 100 1703 /3049 882 /1902 0:36:32 11:46 0:37
1704. Sheremy McEvoy Salt Lake City, UT 21722 F 24 0:35:57 11:34 141 / 219 1704 /3049 883 /1902 0:38:53 12:31 2:56
1705. Ryan Pezely Salt Lake City, UT 20331 M 28 0:35:57 11:34 63 / 92 1705 /3049 822 /1147 0:39:10 12:36 3:13
1706. Stephanie Sueoka Murray, UT 20110 F 40 0:35:57 11:34 46 / 139 1706 /3049 884 /1902 0:36:54 11:53 0:57
1707. Kathryn Morris Magna, UT 21929 F 28 0:35:58 11:35 193 / 337 1707 /3049 885 /1902 0:40:48 13:08 4:50
1708. Kathy Detemple Park City, UT 20109 F 51 0:35:59 11:35 38 / 102 1708 /3049 886 /1902 0:36:55 11:53 0:56
1709. Carmen Cooley-Preece Cottonwood Heights, UT 20845 F 49 0:35:59 11:35 53 / 121 1709 /3049 887 /1902 0:36:35 11:46 0:36
1710. Elyse Cruz Holladay, UT 22440 F 21 0:36:00 11:35 142 / 219 1710 /3049 888 /1902 0:36:33 11:46 0:33
1711. Camille Anderson Provo, UT 21128 F 26 0:36:00 11:35 194 / 337 1711 /3049 889 /1902 0:41:04 13:13 5:04
1712. Yvonne Freeman Layton, UT 20131 F 24 0:36:00 11:35 143 / 219 1712 /3049 890 /1902 0:37:48 12:10 1:48
1713. Carrie Weaver W Jordan, UT 22812 F 28 0:36:00 11:35 195 / 337 1713 /3049 891 /1902 0:37:02 11:55 1:02
1714. Melissa Beykirch Providence, UT 22089 F 27 0:36:00 11:35 196 / 337 1714 /3049 892 /1902 0:41:04 13:13 5:04
1715. Christine Covey Lehi, UT 23315 F 26 0:36:02 11:36 197 / 337 1715 /3049 893 /1902 0:41:05 13:13 5:03
1716. Angie Rosier Taylorsville, UT 23394 F 31 0:36:02 11:36 151 / 299 1716 /3049 894 /1902 0:38:53 12:31 2:51
1717. Kim Howell W Bountiful, UT 22273 F 34 0:36:03 11:36 152 / 299 1717 /3049 895 /1902 0:37:48 12:10 1:45
1718. Anya Turner Salt Lake City, UT 21750 F 25 0:36:03 11:36 198 / 337 1718 /3049 896 /1902 0:36:24 11:43 0:21
1719. Richan McCarthy Riverton, UT 20241 F 25 0:36:03 11:36 199 / 337 1719 /3049 897 /1902 0:36:23 11:43 0:20
1720. Shena Peterson Holladay, UT 23325 F 33 0:36:04 11:37 153 / 299 1720 /3049 898 /1902 0:36:58 11:54 0:54
1721. Crystal Long Lindon, UT 23966 F 22 0:36:04 11:37 144 / 219 1721 /3049 899 /1902 0:37:05 11:56 1:01
1722. Jen Weaver Bountiful, UT 21897 F 32 0:36:05 11:37 154 / 299 1722 /3049 900 /1902 0:39:03 12:34 2:58
1723. Marianne Ashby Bountiful, UT 21115 F 33 0:36:05 11:37 155 / 299 1723 /3049 901 /1902 0:36:55 11:53 0:50
1724. Richel Olsen Herriman, UT 20722 F 34 0:36:05 11:37 50 / 143 1724 /3049 902 /1902 0:36:24 11:43 0:19
1725. Kevin Sonntag Salt Lake City, UT 22715 M 10 0:36:06 11:37 53 / 95 1725 /3049 823 /1147 0:39:08 12:36 3:02
1726. Taya Jensen West Valley City, UT 23393 F 17 0:36:06 11:37 49 / 100 1726 /3049 903 /1902 0:38:57 12:32 2:51
1727. Danielle Barnes Herriman, UT 22261 F 32 0:36:06 11:37 156 / 299 1727 /3049 904 /1902 0:36:52 11:52 0:46
1728. Ashleigh Leake Salt Lake City, UT 21953 F 26 0:36:06 11:37 200 / 337 1728 /3049 905 /1902 0:36:26 11:44 0:20
1729. Wesley Judd Ogden, UT 22915 M 24 0:36:06 11:37 91 / 101 1729 /3049 824 /1147 0:36:23 11:43 0:17
1730. Kathryn Gardner Heber City, UT 22729 F 33 0:36:07 11:37 157 / 299 1730 /3049 906 /1902 0:37:17 12:00 1:10
1731. Brooklyn Spencer Salt Lake City, UT 23338 F 19 0:36:07 11:37 145 / 219 1731 /3049 907 /1902 0:36:56 11:53 0:49
1732. Melanie Fuentes Salt Lake City, UT 22957 F 34 0:36:08 11:38 158 / 299 1732 /3049 908 /1902 0:36:39 11:48 0:31
1733. Carolynn Judd Layton, UT 22914 F 24 0:36:08 11:38 146 / 219 1733 /3049 909 /1902 0:36:24 11:43 0:16
1734. Heidi Bollinger Midvale, UT 23087 F 52 0:36:08 11:38 39 / 102 1734 /3049 910 /1902 0:36:20 11:42 0:12
1735. Danielle Spencer Salt Lake City, UT 23337 F 19 0:36:08 11:38 147 / 219 1735 /3049 911 /1902 0:36:58 11:54 0:50
1736. Lindsey Burton Bountiful, UT 23334 F 19 0:36:09 11:38 148 / 219 1736 /3049 912 /1902 0:36:59 11:54 0:50
1737. Cadence Omana Bountiful, UT 22430 F 16 0:36:09 11:38 50 / 100 1737 /3049 913 /1902 0:36:26 11:44 0:17
1738. J Munro Taylorsville, UT 21822 M 28 0:36:10 11:38 64 / 92 1738 /3049 825 /1147 0:37:27 12:03 1:17
1739. Ambre Morgan Salt Lake City, UT 23399 F 29 0:36:10 11:38 201 / 337 1739 /3049 914 /1902 0:45:02 14:30 8:52
1740. Margaret Tschabitzer Sandy, UT 22024 F 14 0:36:10 11:38 33 / 63 1740 /3049 915 /1902 0:36:37 11:47 0:27
1741. Kayla Novak Sandy, UT 21950 F 29 0:36:10 11:38 202 / 337 1741 /3049 916 /1902 0:36:41 11:48 0:31
1742. Jessica Taylor West Jordan, UT 20684 F 36 0:36:10 11:38 82 / 183 1742 /3049 917 /1902 0:37:05 11:56 0:55
1743. Aaron Stubbs Pleasant Grove, UT 20597 M 32 0:36:10 11:38 130 / 155 1743 /3049 826 /1147 0:47:42 15:21 11:32
1744. Devon Denler Las Vegas, NV 22302 M 36 0:36:10 11:38 79 / 106 1744 /3049 827 /1147 0:39:53 12:50 3:43
1745. Aaron Fahr W Jordan, UT 22924 M 35 0:36:12 11:39 80 / 106 1745 /3049 828 /1147 0:36:38 11:47 0:26
1746. Michelle Ballard Midvale, UT 20796 F 45 0:36:12 11:39 54 / 121 1746 /3049 918 /1902 0:38:29 12:23 2:17
1747. Freddy Ortiz Nibley, UT 21573 M 10 0:36:12 11:39 54 / 95 1747 /3049 829 /1147 0:38:45 12:28 2:33
1748. Michael Torrey Hyrum, UT 21572 M 28 0:36:12 11:39 139 / 188 1748 /3049 830 /1147 0:38:46 12:29 2:34
1749. Pam Pixton Magna, UT 20771 F 49 0:36:12 11:39 55 / 121 1749 /3049 919 /1902 0:39:25 12:41 3:13
1750. Stephanie Hoover West Jordan, UT 20609 F 33 0:36:13 11:39 159 / 299 1750 /3049 920 /1902 0:36:59 11:54 0:46
1751. Cayla Hoover West Jordan, UT 20610 F 11 0:36:14 11:40 30 / 90 1751 /3049 921 /1902 0:37:00 11:55 0:46
1752. Phil Moore Sandy, UT 20492 M 63 0:36:15 11:40 65 / 92 1752 /3049 831 /1147 0:37:43 12:08 1:28
1753. Matthew Moore Salt Lake City, UT 20493 M 28 0:36:15 11:40 140 / 188 1753 /3049 832 /1147 0:37:43 12:08 1:28
1754. Mary Moore Salt Lake City, UT 22934 F 28 0:36:15 11:40 51 / 143 1754 /3049 922 /1902 0:37:43 12:08 1:28
1755. Susan Leslie Riverton, UT 20949 F 33 0:36:15 11:40 160 / 299 1755 /3049 923 /1902 0:36:28 11:44 0:13
1756. Bev Tessin Draper, UT 20159 F 48 0:36:16 11:40 56 / 121 1756 /3049 924 /1902 0:36:42 11:49 0:26
1757. Justus Minardi Park City, UT 22457 M 16 0:36:16 11:40 37 / 42 1757 /3049 833 /1147 0:39:07 12:35 2:51
1758. Roger Harding Sandy, UT 22185 M 37 0:36:17 11:41 81 / 106 1758 /3049 834 /1147 0:40:48 13:08 4:31
1759. Jennifer Andersen Salt Lake City, UT 20735 F 21 0:36:17 11:41 149 / 219 1759 /3049 925 /1902 0:38:19 12:20 2:02
1760. Jody Niko Taylorsville, UT 22928 F 25 0:36:17 11:41 203 / 337 1760 /3049 926 /1902 0:42:26 13:39 6:09
1761. Robert Millar Cottonwood Heights, UT 20007 M 51 0:36:18 11:41 41 / 59 1761 /3049 835 /1147 0:37:26 12:03 1:08
1762. Dean Anderson Salt Lake City, UT 20671 M 71 0:36:18 11:41 3 / 6 1762 /3049 836 /1147 0:37:32 12:05 1:14
1763. David Allison Salt Lake City, UT 20907 M 46 0:36:19 11:41 42 / 63 1763 /3049 837 /1147 0:39:55 12:51 3:36
1764. Jake Allison Salt Lake City, UT 20915 M 12 0:36:19 11:41 59 / 79 1764 /3049 838 /1147 0:39:55 12:51 3:36
1765. Heather McMillion Salt Lake City, UT 21202 F 23 0:36:20 11:42 150 / 219 1765 /3049 927 /1902 0:37:29 12:04 1:09
1766. Derek Head West Valley City, UT 22136 M 20 0:36:20 11:42 92 / 101 1766 /3049 839 /1147 0:42:49 13:47 6:29
1767. Lucy Sonntag Salt Lake City, UT 22713 F 53 0:36:22 11:42 40 / 102 1767 /3049 928 /1902 0:39:25 12:41 3:03
1768. Elizabeth Broadbent Eagle Mountain, UT 23200 F 10 0:36:23 11:43 31 / 90 1768 /3049 929 /1902 0:39:27 12:42 3:04
1769. Janey Maher Bountiful, UT 22689 F 12 0:36:24 11:43 34 / 63 1769 /3049 930 /1902 0:36:27 11:44 0:03
1770. Kim Singleton Riverton, UT 22930 F 41 0:36:25 11:43 47 / 139 1770 /3049 931 /1902 0:37:47 12:10 1:22
1771. Brenda Bohn Vernal, UT 21198 F 43 0:36:26 11:44 48 / 139 1771 /3049 932 /1902 0:37:06 11:56 0:40
1772. Annie Brewer Kaysville, UT 20464 F 52 0:36:26 11:44 41 / 102 1772 /3049 933 /1902 0:37:59 12:14 1:33
1773. Albany Patton Spring Creek, NV 22110 F 16 0:36:26 11:44 51 / 100 1773 /3049 934 /1902 0:37:33 12:05 1:07
1774. Kelly Auger Aurora, CO 20400 F 31 0:36:27 11:44 161 / 299 1774 /3049 935 /1902 0:39:21 12:40 2:54
1775. Yvonne Park Salt Lake City, UT 20691 F 37 0:36:27 11:44 83 / 183 1775 /3049 936 /1902 0:37:51 12:11 1:24
1776. Kim Silver Bountiful, UT 20277 F 29 0:36:27 11:44 52 / 143 1776 /3049 937 /1902 0:36:58 11:54 0:31
1777. Barbara Olsen West Jordan, UT 20179 F 44 0:36:27 11:44 49 / 139 1777 /3049 938 /1902 0:36:58 11:54 0:31
1778. Jodi Osborne Draper, UT 21629 F 42 0:36:28 11:44 50 / 139 1778 /3049 939 /1902 0:37:01 11:55 0:33
1779. Nathalie Ozberkmen Murray, UT 21023 F 32 0:36:28 11:44 162 / 299 1779 /3049 940 /1902 0:36:49 11:51 0:21
1780. Julie Reese Draper, UT 21622 F 43 0:36:28 11:44 51 / 139 1780 /3049 941 /1902 0:37:01 11:55 0:33
1781. Jae Park Salt Lake City, UT 20690 M 33 0:36:28 11:44 131 / 155 1781 /3049 840 /1147 0:37:52 12:11 1:24
1782. Marlene Cook Roosevelt, UT 20099 F 53 0:36:29 11:45 42 / 102 1782 /3049 942 /1902 0:39:55 12:51 3:26
1783. Ali Bealer Logan, UT 22757 F 20 0:36:29 11:45 151 / 219 1783 /3049 943 /1902 0:50:13 16:10 13:44
1784. Tan Wuihong Draper, UT 22095 F 25 0:36:29 11:45 204 / 337 1784 /3049 944 /1902 0:39:56 12:51 3:27
1785. Chwa Hock Chuan Draper, UT 22096 M 25 0:36:29 11:45 141 / 188 1785 /3049 841 /1147 0:39:56 12:51 3:27
1786. Whitney Osborne Draper, UT 21630 F 19 0:36:30 11:45 152 / 219 1786 /3049 945 /1902 0:37:03 11:56 0:33
1787. Valerie Waite North Salt Lake, UT 20786 F 40 0:36:32 11:46 52 / 139 1787 /3049 946 /1902 0:47:34 15:19 11:02
1788. Gary Marcoccia Heber, UT 22337 M 36 0:36:33 11:46 82 / 106 1788 /3049 842 /1147 0:40:11 12:56 3:38
1789. Sharlene Gygi South Jordan, UT 23210 F 29 0:36:33 11:46 205 / 337 1789 /3049 947 /1902 0:37:11 11:58 0:38
1790. Danette Marcoccia Heber, UT 22336 F 32 0:36:33 11:46 163 / 299 1790 /3049 948 /1902 0:40:10 12:56 3:37
1791. Megan Kearl Salt Lake City, UT 20887 F 9 0:36:35 11:46 32 / 90 1791 /3049 949 /1902 0:40:34 13:03 3:59
1792. Alicia Luptak Salt Lake City, UT 20157 F 24 0:36:35 11:46 153 / 219 1792 /3049 950 /1902 0:37:54 12:12 1:19
1793. Nicole Cutshall Salt Lake City, UT 20618 F 32 0:36:35 11:46 164 / 299 1793 /3049 951 /1902 0:38:45 12:28 2:10
1794. Alisa Kearl Salt Lake City, UT 20885 F 43 0:36:35 11:46 53 / 139 1794 /3049 952 /1902 0:40:35 13:04 4:00
1795. Samantha Mulder Bountiful, UT 22164 F 11 0:36:36 11:47 33 / 90 1795 /3049 953 /1902 0:38:38 12:26 2:02
1796. Cate Mulder Bountiful, UT 22163 F 39 0:36:36 11:47 84 / 183 1796 /3049 954 /1902 0:38:38 12:26 2:02
1797. Penny Spencer West Jordan, UT 21714 F 28 0:36:36 11:47 53 / 143 1797 /3049 955 /1902 0:37:04 11:56 0:28
1798. Steven Simper Salt Lake City, UT 22976 M 54 0:36:38 11:47 42 / 59 1798 /3049 843 /1147 0:37:39 12:07 1:01
1799. Conner Simper Salt Lake City, UT 22977 M 7 0:36:38 11:47 55 / 95 1799 /3049 844 /1147 0:37:39 12:07 1:01
1800. Rita Sutton Salt Lake City, UT 22744 F 31 0:36:38 11:47 165 / 299 1800 /3049 956 /1902 0:37:29 12:04 0:51
1801. Kathleen Brown West Valley City, UT 23388 F 46 0:36:41 11:48 57 / 121 1801 /3049 957 /1902 0:37:15 11:59 0:34
1802. Carol Ramsay South Jordan, UT 20420 F 35 0:36:42 11:49 85 / 183 1802 /3049 958 /1902 0:37:17 12:00 0:35
1803. Cindi Hunter Sandy, UT 22955 F 49 0:36:42 11:49 58 / 121 1803 /3049 959 /1902 0:37:46 12:09 1:04
1804. Brian Washnock Holladay, UT 20543 M 35 0:36:43 11:49 66 / 92 1804 /3049 845 /1147 0:37:56 12:13 1:13
1805. Katie Washnock Holladay, UT 20542 F 35 0:36:44 11:49 86 / 183 1805 /3049 960 /1902 0:37:57 12:13 1:13
1806. Sue Kostner New York, NY 20090 F 42 0:36:44 11:49 54 / 143 1806 /3049 961 /1902 0:41:40 13:25 4:56
1807. Erik Wilkinson Cottonwood Heights, UT 21184 M 36 0:36:44 11:49 83 / 106 1807 /3049 846 /1147 0:37:25 12:03 0:41
1808. Zackerey Brady Draper, UT 20647 M 18 0:36:44 11:49 38 / 42 1808 /3049 847 /1147 0:39:35 12:44 2:51
1809. Sterling Patrick Salt Lake City, UT 20683 M 60 0:36:44 11:49 12 / 28 1809 /3049 848 /1147 0:37:29 12:04 0:45
1810. Shelby Hardle West Jordan, UT 20987 F 17 0:36:45 11:50 52 / 100 1810 /3049 962 /1902 0:37:14 11:59 0:29
1811. Andrew Allman Sandy, UT 20632 M 26 0:36:46 11:50 142 / 188 1811 /3049 849 /1147 0:39:18 12:39 2:32
1812. Judith McIlwee Cardiff, CA 21833 F 64 0:36:46 11:50 7 / 26 1812 /3049 963 /1902 0:38:39 12:26 1:53
1813. Tracy Scott Salt Lake City, UT 21725 F 44 0:36:46 11:50 54 / 139 1813 /3049 964 /1902 0:39:29 12:42 2:43
1814. Tiffany Compton West Valley City, UT 22134 F 35 0:36:47 11:50 87 / 183 1814 /3049 965 /1902 0:38:43 12:28 1:56
1815. Heather Gooch Eagle Mountain, UT 22023 F 29 0:36:48 11:51 55 / 143 1815 /3049 966 /1902 0:43:05 13:52 6:17
1816. Ashley Metcalf Salt Lake City, UT 21477 F 23 0:36:48 11:51 154 / 219 1816 /3049 967 /1902 0:38:55 12:32 2:07
1817. Glenn Zeh Kaysville, UT 23435 M 40 0:36:49 11:51 47 / 67 1817 /3049 850 /1147 0:40:14 12:57 3:25
1818. Tina Faust Salt Lake City, UT 20280 F 42 0:36:49 11:51 55 / 139 1818 /3049 968 /1902 0:40:36 13:04 3:47
1819. Jessika Jeppson West Jordan, UT 21712 F 33 0:36:49 11:51 56 / 143 1819 /3049 969 /1902 0:37:16 12:00 0:27
1820. Cassandra Mower West Jordan, UT 22150 F 20 0:36:50 11:51 155 / 219 1820 /3049 970 /1902 0:37:19 12:01 0:29
1821. Heather Walker Sandy, UT 20267 F 43 0:36:50 11:51 56 / 139 1821 /3049 971 /1902 0:40:36 13:04 3:46
1822. Emilie Gardner Grafton, OH 23230 F 23 0:36:51 11:52 156 / 219 1822 /3049 972 /1902 0:39:39 12:46 2:48
1823. Lani Dame Provo, UT 22389 F 26 0:36:52 11:52 57 / 143 1823 /3049 973 /1902 0:37:28 12:04 0:36
1824. Karianne Jensen Salt Lake City, UT 20678 F 31 0:36:52 11:52 166 / 299 1824 /3049 974 /1902 0:37:47 12:10 0:55
1825. Lisa Giles Salt Lake City, UT 23943 F 34 0:36:53 11:52 167 / 299 1825 /3049 975 /1902 0:40:13 12:57 3:20
1826. Lorraine Larson Midvale, UT 23959 F 34 0:36:54 11:53 168 / 299 1826 /3049 976 /1902 0:40:12 12:56 3:18
1827. Julie Flink South Jordan, UT 22324 F 17 0:36:54 11:53 53 / 100 1827 /3049 977 /1902 0:37:24 12:02 0:30
1828. David Andrews Phoenix, AZ 21135 M 56 0:36:55 11:53 23 / 41 1828 /3049 851 /1147 0:37:37 12:06 0:42
1829. Kenzie Sproul South Jordan, UT 22381 F 23 0:36:55 11:53 157 / 219 1829 /3049 978 /1902 0:43:02 13:51 6:07
1830. Matthew Ashworth Salt Lake City, UT 20939 M 12 0:36:55 11:53 60 / 79 1830 /3049 852 /1147 0:40:45 13:07 3:50
1831. Tami Johnson Commerce City, CO 20962 F 34 0:36:55 11:53 169 / 299 1831 /3049 979 /1902 0:37:21 12:01 0:26
1832. Telekaki Poort Las Vegas, NV 22305 F 53 0:36:56 11:53 43 / 102 1832 /3049 980 /1902 0:37:05 11:56 0:09
1833. Sierra Sorensen Salt Lake City, UT 21186 F 12 0:36:56 11:53 35 / 63 1833 /3049 981 /1902 0:40:47 13:08 3:51
1834. Karolen Weber Sandy, UT 20174 F 37 0:36:57 11:54 58 / 143 1834 /3049 982 /1902 0:39:47 12:48 2:50
1835. Jana Cannon Riverton, UT 21527 F 39 0:36:57 11:54 88 / 183 1835 /3049 983 /1902 0:37:17 12:00 0:20
1836. Isaac Alder Salt Lake City, UT 20884 M 11 0:36:57 11:54 56 / 95 1836 /3049 853 /1147 0:40:48 13:08 3:51
1837. Jennifer Anderson Sandy, UT 22550 F 24 0:36:58 11:54 59 / 143 1837 /3049 984 /1902 0:40:15 12:57 3:17
1838. Hannah Arthur Salt Lake City, UT 21653 F 12 0:36:58 11:54 36 / 63 1838 /3049 985 /1902 0:40:49 13:08 3:51
1839. Adam Thomas Draper, UT 21654 M 24 0:36:59 11:54 93 / 101 1839 /3049 854 /1147 0:38:54 12:31 1:55
1840. Kathy Abbott Syracuse, UT 21108 F 34 0:37:00 11:55 170 / 299 1840 /3049 986 /1902 0:38:09 12:17 1:09
1841. Kris Robinson Sandy, UT 20067 F 51 0:37:01 11:55 44 / 102 1841 /3049 987 /1902 0:39:39 12:46 2:38
1842. Karen Mower West Jordan, UT 20180 F 36 0:37:01 11:55 89 / 183 1842 /3049 988 /1902 0:37:32 12:05 0:31
1843. Elizabeth Miller Salt Lake City, UT 23196 F 34 0:37:03 11:56 171 / 299 1843 /3049 989 /1902 0:41:35 13:23 4:32
1844. John Prows Bountiful, UT 21942 M 45 0:37:03 11:56 43 / 63 1844 /3049 855 /1147 0:37:06 11:56 0:03
1845. Ivy Taylor Salt Lake City, UT 23996 F 13 0:37:03 11:56 37 / 63 1845 /3049 990 /1902 0:37:23 12:02 0:20
1846. Hannah X Morgan Salt Lake City, UT 21435 F 33 0:37:05 11:56 172 / 299 1846 /3049 991 /1902 0:37:24 12:02 0:19
1847. Kathy Belnap Sandy, UT 21887 F 33 0:37:05 11:56 173 / 299 1847 /3049 992 /1902 0:39:57 12:52 2:52
1848. Rachael Sharp Salt Lake City, UT 23438 F 35 0:37:06 11:56 90 / 183 1848 /3049 993 /1902 0:41:41 13:25 4:35
1849. Sammie Bickmore Salt Lake City, UT 23096 F 23 0:37:06 11:56 158 / 219 1849 /3049 994 /1902 0:51:06 16:27 14:00
1850. Andy Hornbaker Salt Lake City, UT 22824 M 75 0:37:06 11:56 3 / 3 1850 /3049 856 /1147 0:38:02 12:14 0:56
1851. Chuck Sharp Salt Lake City, UT 23437 M 36 0:37:06 11:56 84 / 106 1851 /3049 857 /1147 0:41:41 13:25 4:35
1852. Patricia Savant Layton, UT 20407 F 60 0:37:06 11:56 8 / 26 1852 /3049 995 /1902 0:37:49 12:10 0:43
1853. Mary Richards Salt Lake City, UT 22470 F 28 0:37:07 11:57 206 / 337 1853 /3049 996 /1902 0:42:02 13:32 4:55
1854. Evelyn Mills Salt Lake City, UT 22314 F 71 0:37:07 11:57 1 / 3 1854 /3049 997 /1902 0:37:30 12:04 0:23
1855. Vanessa Leggett Kaysville, UT 22820 F 37 0:37:07 11:57 91 / 183 1855 /3049 998 /1902 0:37:34 12:05 0:27
1856. John Richards Salt Lake City, UT 22472 M 33 0:37:08 11:57 132 / 155 1856 /3049 858 /1147 0:42:03 13:32 4:55
1857. Maria Peck Farmington, UT 22407 F 25 0:37:08 11:57 207 / 337 1857 /3049 999 /1902 0:40:33 13:03 3:25
1858. Lonnie Zeh Kaysville, UT 23434 F 41 0:37:08 11:57 57 / 139 1858 /3049 1000 /1902 0:40:33 13:03 3:25
1859. Hailey Ashcroft Sandy, UT 22197 F 14 0:37:08 11:57 38 / 63 1859 /3049 1001 /1902 0:40:27 13:01 3:19
1860. Jayna Rice Clearfield, UT 22810 F 55 0:37:08 11:57 18 / 57 1860 /3049 1002 /1902 0:37:35 12:06 0:27
1861. Carol Storey Salt Lake City, UT 20579 F 50 0:37:08 11:57 45 / 102 1861 /3049 1003 /1902 0:41:00 13:12 3:52
1862. Angela Smart Salt Lake City, UT 20909 F 38 0:37:09 11:57 92 / 183 1862 /3049 1004 /1902 0:41:00 13:12 3:51
1863. Jamie Petersen Salt Lake City, UT 22080 F 34 0:37:09 11:57 174 / 299 1863 /3049 1005 /1902 0:37:31 12:05 0:22
1864. Danyal Taghipour Salt Lake City, UT 21968 M 25 0:37:10 11:58 143 / 188 1864 /3049 859 /1147 0:37:16 12:00 0:06
1865. Jeremy Petersen Logan, UT 22085 M 31 0:37:10 11:58 133 / 155 1865 /3049 860 /1147 0:37:31 12:05 0:21
1866. Whitney McDonnel Holladay, UT 21547 F 24 0:37:11 11:58 159 / 219 1866 /3049 1006 /1902 0:40:00 12:52 2:49
1867. Amanda Deherrera Salt Lake City, UT 22527 F 35 0:37:13 11:59 93 / 183 1867 /3049 1007 /1902 0:37:47 12:10 0:34
1868. Kendra Taylor Orem, UT 22565 F 25 0:37:13 11:59 208 / 337 1868 /3049 1008 /1902 0:37:35 12:06 0:22
1869. Aleigh Morelli Sandy, UT 23172 F 30 0:37:14 11:59 175 / 299 1869 /3049 1009 /1902 0:37:35 12:06 0:21
1870. Melissa Moser West Jordan, UT 20207 F 33 0:37:15 11:59 60 / 143 1870 /3049 1010 /1902 0:39:04 12:34 1:49
1871. Joshua Hanni Terreton, ID 21667 M 8 0:37:16 12:00 57 / 95 1871 /3049 861 /1147 0:37:27 12:03 0:11
1872. Jaida Winn Murray, UT 22831 F 11 0:37:17 12:00 34 / 90 1872 /3049 1011 /1902 0:37:46 12:09 0:29
1873. Brenda McMillion Salt Lake City, UT 21203 F 52 0:37:18 12:00 46 / 102 1873 /3049 1012 /1902 0:38:29 12:23 1:11
1874. Jeremy Raulinaitis Herriman, UT 22781 M 34 0:37:19 12:01 134 / 155 1874 /3049 862 /1147 0:40:46 13:07 3:27
1875. Jon Schmitt Salt Lake City, UT 20428 M 32 0:37:20 12:01 67 / 92 1875 /3049 863 /1147 0:41:25 13:20 4:05
1876. Rex Lowell Green River, WY 21356 M 61 0:37:21 12:01 13 / 28 1876 /3049 864 /1147 0:39:44 12:47 2:23
1877. Sandra McAllister Logan, UT 23164 F 37 0:37:22 12:02 94 / 183 1877 /3049 1013 /1902 0:41:02 13:12 3:40
1878. Kelly Duckworth Draper, UT 22747 F 30 0:37:22 12:02 61 / 143 1878 /3049 1014 /1902 0:40:07 12:55 2:45
1879. Meredith McNett Lehi, UT 20598 F 29 0:37:24 12:02 209 / 337 1879 /3049 1015 /1902 0:39:13 12:37 1:49
1880. Zoie Schmauch Park City, UT 22961 F 12 0:37:24 12:02 39 / 63 1880 /3049 1016 /1902 0:38:23 12:21 0:59
1881. Nakiyah Ozberkmen Murray, UT 21022 F 7 0:37:24 12:02 35 / 90 1881 /3049 1017 /1902 0:37:45 12:09 0:21
1882. Laura Fox North Salt Lake City, UT 20364 F 25 0:37:25 12:03 210 / 337 1882 /3049 1018 /1902 0:37:43 12:08 0:18
1883. Edward Jeong Sandy, UT 22190 M 14 0:37:26 12:03 61 / 79 1883 /3049 865 /1147 0:40:45 13:07 3:19
1884. Marnee Winn Murray, UT 20780 F 34 0:37:26 12:03 176 / 299 1884 /3049 1019 /1902 0:37:55 12:12 0:29
1885. Sarah Pugsley Salt Lake City, UT 20886 F 11 0:37:27 12:03 36 / 90 1885 /3049 1020 /1902 0:41:05 13:13 3:38
1886. Kayla Dudley Salt Lake City, UT 20895 F 12 0:37:27 12:03 40 / 63 1886 /3049 1021 /1902 0:41:06 13:14 3:39
1887. Kathy Dudley Salt Lake City, UT 20899 F 50 0:37:28 12:04 47 / 102 1887 /3049 1022 /1902 0:41:07 13:14 3:39
1888. Bernadette Lowell Taylorsville, UT 21070 F 34 0:37:28 12:04 177 / 299 1888 /3049 1023 /1902 0:39:50 12:49 2:22
1889. Matthew Ivory Taylorsville, UT 20479 M 27 0:37:28 12:04 144 / 188 1889 /3049 866 /1147 0:39:16 12:38 1:48
1890. Melissa Fenton Salt Lake City, UT 23305 F 20 0:37:28 12:04 160 / 219 1890 /3049 1024 /1902 0:37:48 12:10 0:20
1891. Annmair Fenton Salt Lake City, UT 23307 F 11 0:37:28 12:04 37 / 90 1891 /3049 1025 /1902 0:37:48 12:10 0:20
1892. Audrey Fish Woods Cross, UT 22569 F 38 0:37:29 12:04 95 / 183 1892 /3049 1026 /1902 0:39:51 12:50 2:22
1893. Rachel Harding West Valley City, UT 21745 F 28 0:37:30 12:04 211 / 337 1893 /3049 1027 /1902 0:38:22 12:21 0:52
1894. Kim McEvoy Syracuse, UT 22213 F 32 0:37:31 12:05 178 / 299 1894 /3049 1028 /1902 0:41:17 13:17 3:46
1895. Paul Bateman Murray, UT 20482 M 28 0:37:32 12:05 145 / 188 1895 /3049 867 /1147 0:38:53 12:31 1:21
1896. Mary Daily Salt Lake City, UT 23930 F 26 0:37:33 12:05 212 / 337 1896 /3049 1029 /1902 0:41:05 13:13 3:32
1897. Heather Hendricks North Las Vegas, NV 22076 F 28 0:37:34 12:05 213 / 337 1897 /3049 1030 /1902 0:38:13 12:18 0:39
1898. Norman Robbins Layton, UT 22725 M 54 0:37:34 12:05 43 / 59 1898 /3049 868 /1147 0:38:49 12:30 1:15
1899. Nicole East Layton, UT 22728 F 25 0:37:35 12:06 214 / 337 1899 /3049 1031 /1902 0:38:49 12:30 1:14
1900. Misty Massingill Far West, UT 22727 F 35 0:37:35 12:06 96 / 183 1900 /3049 1032 /1902 0:38:49 12:30 1:14
1901. Colin Wood W Jordan, UT 22941 M 28 0:37:35 12:06 146 / 188 1901 /3049 869 /1147 0:41:09 13:15 3:34
1902. Nathan Harris W Jordan, UT 22946 M 23 0:37:36 12:06 94 / 101 1902 /3049 870 /1147 0:41:10 13:15 3:34
1903. Andrea Sorensen Salt Lake City, UT 21646 F 28 0:37:36 12:06 215 / 337 1903 /3049 1033 /1902 0:38:35 12:25 0:59
1904. Teisa Bullock Salt Lake City, UT 21709 F 30 0:37:36 12:06 179 / 299 1904 /3049 1034 /1902 0:38:55 12:32 1:19
1905. Ladawna Panhorst Delta, UT 20462 F 54 0:37:36 12:06 48 / 102 1905 /3049 1035 /1902 0:37:52 12:11 0:16
1906. Heidi Hamilton Spanish Fork, UT 20144 F 26 0:37:37 12:06 216 / 337 1906 /3049 1036 /1902 0:37:52 12:11 0:15
1907. Jackson Geary Salt Lake City, UT 20883 M 12 0:37:37 12:06 62 / 79 1907 /3049 871 /1147 0:41:27 13:20 3:50
1908. Katie Peterson Menan, ID 20749 F 18 0:37:37 12:06 54 / 100 1908 /3049 1037 /1902 0:40:40 13:05 3:03
1909. Peggy Moss Salt Lake City, UT 21947 F 47 0:37:39 12:07 59 / 121 1909 /3049 1038 /1902 0:38:09 12:17 0:30
1910. Mitchell Hibler Salt Lake City, UT 20912 M 11 0:37:39 12:07 58 / 95 1910 /3049 872 /1147 0:41:29 13:21 3:50
1911. Sherina Stoddard W Jordan, UT 22827 F 28 0:37:41 12:08 217 / 337 1911 /3049 1039 /1902 0:40:44 13:07 3:03
1912. Clisty Borzoni South Jordan, UT 22316 F 33 0:37:43 12:08 180 / 299 1912 /3049 1040 /1902 0:39:42 12:47 1:59
1913. Kristen Hobson Lehi, UT 20017 F 31 0:37:44 12:09 181 / 299 1913 /3049 1041 /1902 0:37:58 12:13 0:14
1914. Carla Draper Murray, UT 21635 F 37 0:37:46 12:09 97 / 183 1914 /3049 1042 /1902 0:38:24 12:22 0:38
1915. AnaMarie Carter Draper, UT 21633 F 44 0:37:46 12:09 58 / 139 1915 /3049 1043 /1902 0:38:24 12:22 0:38
1916. Linda Duffin Sandy, UT 20852 F 44 0:37:47 12:10 62 / 143 1916 /3049 1044 /1902 0:38:00 12:14 0:13
1917. Robynn Kirkham Pleasant Grove, UT 20379 F 31 0:37:47 12:10 63 / 143 1917 /3049 1045 /1902 0:40:32 13:03 2:45
1918. Beverly Storrs Arvada, CO 22242 F 17 0:37:47 12:10 55 / 100 1918 /3049 1046 /1902 0:39:23 12:41 1:36
1919. Kathy Chadey Salt Lake City, UT 22983 F 44 0:37:47 12:10 59 / 139 1919 /3049 1047 /1902 0:39:02 12:34 1:15
1920. David Lamb West Jordan, UT 20220 M 37 0:37:49 12:10 68 / 92 1920 /3049 873 /1147 0:37:56 12:13 0:07
1921. Karen Rogers Willard, UT 20516 F 41 0:37:50 12:11 64 / 143 1921 /3049 1048 /1902 0:39:04 12:34 1:14
1922. Kimberly Cantrell Lehi, UT 22576 F 26 0:37:51 12:11 65 / 143 1922 /3049 1049 /1902 0:42:58 13:50 5:07
1923. Alyson Auer Salt Lake City, UT 22982 F 43 0:37:52 12:11 60 / 139 1923 /3049 1050 /1902 0:39:06 12:35 1:14
1924. Kelleigh Cole Salt Lake City, UT 21780 F 31 0:37:52 12:11 182 / 299 1924 /3049 1051 /1902 0:39:04 12:34 1:12
1925. Chris Dyson Salt Lake City, UT 22508 F 60 0:37:53 12:12 9 / 26 1925 /3049 1052 /1902 0:38:29 12:23 0:36
1926. Cristina Kenney West Jordan, UT 21832 F 25 0:37:53 12:12 218 / 337 1926 /3049 1053 /1902 0:38:18 12:20 0:25
1927. Clara Anderson Farmington, UT 21006 F 39 0:37:54 12:12 98 / 183 1927 /3049 1054 /1902 0:39:44 12:47 1:50
1928. Stephanie Rodriguez Sandy, TN 20383 F 27 0:37:55 12:12 66 / 143 1928 /3049 1055 /1902 0:40:00 12:52 2:05
1929. Brad Rowe Provo, UT 22536 M 25 0:37:56 12:13 69 / 92 1929 /3049 874 /1147 0:39:32 12:43 1:36
1930. Kate Williams Salt Lake City, UT 21384 F 9 0:37:56 12:13 38 / 90 1930 /3049 1056 /1902 0:39:04 12:34 1:08
1931. Sam Moody Salt Lake City, UT 21344 M 13 0:37:57 12:13 63 / 79 1931 /3049 875 /1147 0:41:05 13:13 3:08
1932. Rachael Kramer Riverton, UT 21181 F 24 0:37:58 12:13 161 / 219 1932 /3049 1057 /1902 0:39:11 12:37 1:13
1933. Felicia Baca Salt Lake City, UT 20075 F 28 0:37:59 12:14 219 / 337 1933 /3049 1058 /1902 0:41:06 13:14 3:07
1934. Emily Rich Lindon, UT 20071 F 14 0:38:00 12:14 41 / 63 1934 /3049 1059 /1902 0:38:02 12:14 0:02
1935. Kenneth Neff Sandy, UT 22020 M 28 0:38:01 12:14 147 / 188 1935 /3049 876 /1147 0:41:42 13:25 3:41
1936. Doug Huntsman West Jordan, UT 21308 M 39 0:38:01 12:14 70 / 92 1936 /3049 877 /1147 0:41:36 13:23 3:35
1937. Kasey Mackay Stansbury Park, UT 21923 F 36 0:38:01 12:14 99 / 183 1937 /3049 1060 /1902 0:38:25 12:22 0:24
1938. Lacy Turnbow Peoa, UT 22734 F 17 0:38:01 12:14 56 / 100 1938 /3049 1061 /1902 0:42:08 13:34 4:07
1939. Alyssa Steinicke Kamas, UT 22717 F 16 0:38:01 12:14 57 / 100 1939 /3049 1062 /1902 0:42:08 13:34 4:07
1940. Mark Rich Harrisville, UT 20063 M 50 0:38:02 12:14 44 / 59 1940 /3049 878 /1147 0:38:04 12:15 0:02
1941. Jill Christensen Salt Lake City, UT 21706 F 56 0:38:02 12:14 19 / 57 1941 /3049 1063 /1902 0:40:48 13:08 2:46
1942. Morgan Rich Harrisville, UT 20062 F 15 0:38:02 12:14 58 / 100 1942 /3049 1064 /1902 0:38:04 12:15 0:02
1943. Sara Ridd Salt Lake City, UT 22244 F 19 0:38:03 12:15 162 / 219 1943 /3049 1065 /1902 0:38:45 12:28 0:42
1944. Joseph Johannessen Sandy, UT 20643 M 32 0:38:03 12:15 135 / 155 1944 /3049 879 /1147 0:41:09 13:15 3:06
1945. Madison Coburn Salt Lake City, UT 22243 F 20 0:38:04 12:15 163 / 219 1945 /3049 1066 /1902 0:38:46 12:29 0:42
1946. Kathy Leitzke Park City, UT 22980 F 50 0:38:05 12:15 49 / 102 1946 /3049 1067 /1902 0:39:02 12:34 0:57
1947. Ellen Pierce Sandy, UT 23045 F 52 0:38:06 12:16 50 / 102 1947 /3049 1068 /1902 0:40:38 13:05 2:32
1948. Crystal Watt Provo, UT 20295 F 25 0:38:07 12:16 220 / 337 1948 /3049 1069 /1902 0:39:59 12:52 1:52
1949. Daniel Watt Provo, UT 20296 M 27 0:38:07 12:16 148 / 188 1949 /3049 880 /1147 0:39:59 12:52 1:52
1950. Dorothy Bailey Salt Lake City, UT 21019 F 32 0:38:07 12:16 183 / 299 1950 /3049 1070 /1902 0:40:42 13:06 2:35
1951. Erika Boardman Holladay, UT 22372 F 39 0:38:09 12:17 67 / 143 1951 /3049 1071 /1902 0:40:52 13:09 2:43
1952. Troy Franks Salt Lake City, UT 22819 M 61 0:38:10 12:17 14 / 28 1952 /3049 881 /1147 0:41:07 13:14 2:57
1953. Carrie Owen Taylorsville, UT 20641 F 25 0:38:10 12:17 221 / 337 1953 /3049 1072 /1902 0:40:00 12:52 1:50
1954. Andrea Orton Salt Lake City, UT 21972 F 47 0:38:11 12:17 60 / 121 1954 /3049 1073 /1902 0:40:23 13:00 2:12
1955. Dan Nelson Kaysville, UT 23977 M 30 0:38:11 12:17 136 / 155 1955 /3049 882 /1147 0:38:58 12:33 0:47
1956. Melissa Child Salt Lake City, UT 22570 F 29 0:38:12 12:18 222 / 337 1956 /3049 1074 /1902 0:41:23 13:19 3:11
1957. Tracy Garcia Humacao, PR 23341 F 33 0:38:12 12:18 184 / 299 1957 /3049 1075 /1902 0:40:55 13:10 2:43
1958. Amber Brosig Draper, UT 20518 F 28 0:38:12 12:18 223 / 337 1958 /3049 1076 /1902 0:41:23 13:19 3:11
1959. Jennie Lassig Sandy, UT 21928 F 26 0:38:12 12:18 224 / 337 1959 /3049 1077 /1902 0:42:30 13:41 4:18
1960. Janalee Johansen Layton, UT 21931 F 35 0:38:13 12:18 100 / 183 1960 /3049 1078 /1902 0:40:50 13:09 2:37
1961. Kim Nostrom Providence, UT 20130 F 36 0:38:14 12:18 101 / 183 1961 /3049 1079 /1902 0:40:48 13:08 2:34
1962. Brad Pierce Draper, UT 22319 M 29 0:38:16 12:19 149 / 188 1962 /3049 883 /1147 0:42:57 13:49 4:41
1963. Elisa Pierce Draper, UT 22320 F 26 0:38:16 12:19 225 / 337 1963 /3049 1080 /1902 0:42:57 13:49 4:41
1964. Amber Takemori Salt Lake City, UT 22681 F 28 0:38:17 12:19 226 / 337 1964 /3049 1081 /1902 0:38:18 12:20 0:01
1965. Jamie Chuntz Draper, UT 20281 F 29 0:38:18 12:20 227 / 337 1965 /3049 1082 /1902 0:42:07 13:33 3:49
1966. Lili Wagner Santa Clarita, CA 20231 F 39 0:38:19 12:20 102 / 183 1966 /3049 1083 /1902 0:40:05 12:54 1:46
1967. Eric Keeney Salt Lake City, UT 20918 M 29 0:38:19 12:20 150 / 188 1967 /3049 884 /1147 0:42:00 13:31 3:41
1968. Cristi Wetterberg Salt Lake City, UT 20920 F 32 0:38:19 12:20 185 / 299 1968 /3049 1084 /1902 0:42:01 13:31 3:42
1969. Stephanie Staron Draper, UT 20348 F 35 0:38:19 12:20 103 / 183 1969 /3049 1085 /1902 0:40:03 12:53 1:44
1970. Nathan Biggs Salt Lake City, UT 20921 M 12 0:38:19 12:20 64 / 79 1970 /3049 885 /1147 0:42:00 13:31 3:41
1971. Matthew Cronkhite South Jordan, UT 20093 M 34 0:38:20 12:20 71 / 92 1971 /3049 886 /1147 0:41:01 13:12 2:41
1972. Nicole Bingham Syracuse, UT 20981 F 28 0:38:20 12:20 228 / 337 1972 /3049 1086 /1902 0:39:29 12:42 1:09
1973. Casey Nelson Sandy, UT 21825 M 20 0:38:20 12:20 95 / 101 1973 /3049 887 /1147 0:40:27 13:01 2:07
1974. Muffy Ferro Salt Lake City, UT 20998 F 47 0:38:22 12:21 61 / 121 1974 /3049 1087 /1902 0:39:16 12:38 0:54
1975. Stephenie Lilly Taylorsville, UT 22656 F 15 0:38:22 12:21 59 / 100 1975 /3049 1088 /1902 0:42:06 13:33 3:44
1976. Cindy Strickland Las Vegas, NV 22078 F 41 0:38:22 12:21 61 / 139 1976 /3049 1089 /1902 0:39:01 12:33 0:39
1977. Heidi Mathie Salt Lake City, UT 20449 F 30 0:38:23 12:21 186 / 299 1977 /3049 1090 /1902 0:41:02 13:12 2:39
1978. Morgan Hatch Salt Lake City, UT 22845 F 17 0:38:23 12:21 60 / 100 1978 /3049 1091 /1902 0:38:32 12:24 0:09
1979. Jake Johnsen North Salt Lake, UT 21355 M 28 0:38:23 12:21 151 / 188 1979 /3049 888 /1147 0:38:36 12:25 0:13
1980. Meredith Snarr South Jordan, UT 21696 F 26 0:38:23 12:21 229 / 337 1980 /3049 1092 /1902 0:39:50 12:49 1:27
1981. Amber Johnson South Jordan, UT 21698 F 28 0:38:24 12:22 230 / 337 1981 /3049 1093 /1902 0:39:50 12:49 1:26
1982. Joe Cummings W Jordan, UT 23113 M 37 0:38:25 12:22 85 / 106 1982 /3049 889 /1147 0:39:32 12:43 1:07
1983. Richard Groth Park City Utah, UT 22903 M 25 0:38:26 12:22 152 / 188 1983 /3049 890 /1147 0:38:49 12:30 0:23
1984. Ryan OBannon Santa Ana, CA 22989 M 11 0:38:26 12:22 59 / 95 1984 /3049 891 /1147 0:38:56 12:32 0:30
1985. Colleen Gygi Salt Lake City, UT 20557 F 42 0:38:27 12:23 62 / 139 1985 /3049 1094 /1902 0:39:38 12:45 1:11
1986. Beverly Gardner Highland, UT 21331 F 59 0:38:28 12:23 68 / 143 1986 /3049 1095 /1902 0:38:58 12:33 0:30
1987. Brooke Gigle Sandy, UT 21826 F 18 0:38:29 12:23 61 / 100 1987 /3049 1096 /1902 0:40:36 13:04 2:07
1988. Lana Lilly Taylorsville, UT 22655 F 37 0:38:29 12:23 104 / 183 1988 /3049 1097 /1902 0:42:13 13:35 3:44
1989. Dairrel Gardner Highland, UT 21332 M 61 0:38:29 12:23 72 / 92 1989 /3049 892 /1147 0:38:59 12:33 0:30
1990. Kristine Philips Salt Lake City, UT 21458 F 52 0:38:30 12:24 51 / 102 1990 /3049 1098 /1902 0:39:40 12:46 1:10
1991. Kiersten Olson Cottonwood Heights, UT 22263 F 34 0:38:31 12:24 69 / 143 1991 /3049 1099 /1902 0:40:59 13:11 2:28
1992. Benjamin Harding Salt Lake City, UT 21738 M 31 0:38:32 12:24 73 / 92 1992 /3049 893 /1147 0:42:53 13:48 4:21
1993. Chantalle Bishop Provo, UT 21864 F 22 0:38:32 12:24 164 / 219 1993 /3049 1100 /1902 0:38:57 12:32 0:25
1994. Sarah Sharp Pleasant Grove, UT 20098 F 32 0:38:33 12:24 187 / 299 1994 /3049 1101 /1902 0:45:05 14:31 6:32
1995. Paula Passey Salt Lake City, UT 20097 F 60 0:38:34 12:25 10 / 26 1995 /3049 1102 /1902 0:45:06 14:31 6:32
1996. Ryann Woodbury Salt Lake City, UT 22112 F 13 0:38:34 12:25 42 / 63 1996 /3049 1103 /1902 0:38:51 12:30 0:17
1997. Susan Voorhees Roy, UT 22841 F 58 0:38:34 12:25 20 / 57 1997 /3049 1104 /1902 0:40:41 13:06 2:07
1998. Julie Bishop Temecula, CA 21610 F 39 0:38:35 12:25 105 / 183 1998 /3049 1105 /1902 0:38:59 12:33 0:24
1999. Clay Pulver Murray, UT 23180 M 27 0:38:35 12:25 153 / 188 1999 /3049 894 /1147 0:44:52 14:26 6:17
2000. Austin Breteton Draper, UT 20783 M 8 0:38:35 12:25 60 / 95 2000 /3049 895 /1147 0:40:45 13:07 2:10
2001. Alexandria Brereton Draper, UT 20784 F 10 0:38:35 12:25 39 / 90 2001 /3049 1106 /1902 0:40:45 13:07 2:10
2002. Madeleine Hansen Salt Lake City, UT 20498 F 10 0:38:35 12:25 40 / 90 2002 /3049 1107 /1902 0:41:14 13:16 2:39
2003. Scott Hansen Salt Lake City, UT 20499 M 54 0:38:36 12:25 45 / 59 2003 /3049 896 /1147 0:41:14 13:16 2:38
2004. Janet Graham Centerville, UT 22318 F 38 0:38:36 12:25 70 / 143 2004 /3049 1108 /1902 0:38:44 12:28 0:08
2005. Jennifer Suliafu Clinton, UT 22284 F 32 0:38:36 12:25 188 / 299 2005 /3049 1109 /1902 0:40:46 13:07 2:10
2006. Daniel Suliafu Clinton, UT 22282 M 33 0:38:36 12:25 137 / 155 2006 /3049 897 /1147 0:40:47 13:08 2:11
2007. Ruth Neve Bountiful, UT 20627 F 39 0:38:37 12:26 106 / 183 2007 /3049 1110 /1902 0:39:40 12:46 1:03
2008. Shawna Staley Roy, UT 21799 F 29 0:38:37 12:26 231 / 337 2008 /3049 1111 /1902 0:39:25 12:41 0:48
2009. Linda Davis Las Vegas, NV 22585 F 56 0:38:38 12:26 21 / 57 2009 /3049 1112 /1902 0:39:06 12:35 0:28
2010. Tony Higgins Centervill, UT 22591 M 55 0:38:38 12:26 24 / 41 2010 /3049 898 /1147 0:39:06 12:35 0:28
2011. Tiffany Opheikens Salt Lake City, UT 20864 F 24 0:38:38 12:26 165 / 219 2011 /3049 1113 /1902 0:41:08 13:14 2:30
2012. Julie Lewis Salt Lake City, UT 21383 F 43 0:38:39 12:26 63 / 139 2012 /3049 1114 /1902 0:39:46 12:48 1:07
2013. Chris Theurer Salt Lake City, UT 23998 M 49 0:38:39 12:26 44 / 63 2013 /3049 899 /1147 0:40:05 12:54 1:26
2014. Ian Williams Salt Lake City, UT 21385 M 7 0:38:39 12:26 61 / 95 2014 /3049 900 /1147 0:39:47 12:48 1:08
2015. Shiree Foulger West Jordan, UT 21132 F 39 0:38:40 12:27 107 / 183 2015 /3049 1115 /1902 0:39:48 12:49 1:08
2016. Ashley Nielsen West Valley City, UT 22005 F 27 0:38:43 12:28 232 / 337 2016 /3049 1116 /1902 0:41:36 13:23 2:53
2017. Hillary McNeil Salt Lake City, UT 22235 F 27 0:38:43 12:28 233 / 337 2017 /3049 1117 /1902 0:40:45 13:07 2:02
2018. Jeremy Smith North Salt Lake, UT 21077 M 33 0:38:44 12:28 138 / 155 2018 /3049 901 /1147 0:41:26 13:20 2:42
2019. Pamela Gill West Valley City, UT 21131 F 47 0:38:45 12:28 62 / 121 2019 /3049 1118 /1902 0:39:53 12:50 1:08
2020. Rachael Ikwaazon Woods Cross, UT 22802 F 32 0:38:45 12:28 189 / 299 2020 /3049 1119 /1902 0:39:36 12:45 0:51
2021. Lynette Duenas Bountiful, UT 22427 F 12 0:38:45 12:28 43 / 63 2021 /3049 1120 /1902 0:40:28 13:01 1:43
2022. Nathan Daily Salt Lake City, UT 21086 M 25 0:38:45 12:28 74 / 92 2022 /3049 902 /1147 0:42:16 13:36 3:31
2023. Lorianne Szendre West Valley City, UT 20229 F 31 0:38:46 12:29 71 / 143 2023 /3049 1121 /1902 0:38:58 12:33 0:12
2024. Candace McDonald Eagle Mountain, UT 21636 F 27 0:38:47 12:29 234 / 337 2024 /3049 1122 /1902 0:40:54 13:10 2:07
2025. Shana Mollerup West Valley City, UT 20415 F 29 0:38:48 12:29 235 / 337 2025 /3049 1123 /1902 0:39:01 12:33 0:13
2026. Catherine Larson Salt Lake City, UT 23958 F 26 0:38:48 12:29 236 / 337 2026 /3049 1124 /1902 0:42:19 13:37 3:31
2027. Christian Larson Salt Lake City, UT 21567 M 28 0:38:49 12:30 154 / 188 2027 /3049 903 /1147 0:42:18 13:37 3:29
2028. Cindy Marshall Brigham City, UT 22683 F 45 0:38:51 12:30 63 / 121 2028 /3049 1125 /1902 0:40:48 13:08 1:57
2029. Mindi Marshall Brigham City, UT 22574 F 23 0:38:54 12:31 166 / 219 2029 /3049 1126 /1902 0:40:50 13:09 1:56
2030. Stacey O' Sullivan Riverton, UT 20568 F 37 0:38:54 12:31 108 / 183 2030 /3049 1127 /1902 0:39:11 12:37 0:17
2031. Shannon Rust Riverton, UT 20566 F 37 0:38:55 12:32 109 / 183 2031 /3049 1128 /1902 0:39:12 12:37 0:17
2032. McKenzie Languardt Salt Lake City, UT 20917 F 11 0:38:56 12:32 41 / 90 2032 /3049 1129 /1902 0:42:49 13:47 3:53
2033. Kevyn Johnson Layton, UT 20058 F 12 0:38:56 12:32 44 / 63 2033 /3049 1130 /1902 0:40:41 13:06 1:45
2034. Eric Languardt Salt Lake City, UT 20919 M 37 0:38:56 12:32 86 / 106 2034 /3049 904 /1147 0:42:48 13:47 3:52
2035. Diane Goldsberry Livermore, CA 22211 F 53 0:38:57 12:32 52 / 102 2035 /3049 1131 /1902 0:40:16 12:58 1:19
2036. Ansley Johnson Layton, UT 23054 F 15 0:38:58 12:33 62 / 100 2036 /3049 1132 /1902 0:40:43 13:06 1:45
2037. John Thompson Herriman, UT 23055 M 9 0:38:58 12:33 62 / 95 2037 /3049 905 /1147 0:40:44 13:07 1:46
2038. Linda Shark Salt Lake City, UT 23322 F 58 0:38:59 12:33 22 / 57 2038 /3049 1133 /1902 0:39:08 12:36 0:09
2039. Airin Alvarado Nibley, UT 22339 F 29 0:38:59 12:33 237 / 337 2039 /3049 1134 /1902 0:41:31 13:22 2:32
2040. Heather Parry Taylorsville, UT 22117 F 29 0:39:00 12:33 238 / 337 2040 /3049 1135 /1902 0:41:13 13:16 2:13
2041. Erin Hathaway Salt Lake City, UT 21703 F 27 0:39:00 12:33 239 / 337 2041 /3049 1136 /1902 0:39:43 12:47 0:43
2042. Christine Clark Salt Lake City, UT 20737 F 24 0:39:02 12:34 167 / 219 2042 /3049 1137 /1902 0:41:04 13:13 2:02
2043. Liliuokalani Taliulu West Valley City, UT 22733 F 32 0:39:02 12:34 190 / 299 2043 /3049 1138 /1902 2:29:52 48:14 **:50
2044. Kristi Lee North Salt Lake City, UT 22431 F 32 0:39:03 12:34 191 / 299 2044 /3049 1139 /1902 0:40:30 13:02 1:27
2045. Masina Hurst Salt Lake City, UT 22634 F 33 0:39:03 12:34 72 / 143 2045 /3049 1140 /1902 2:29:53 48:15 **:50
2046. Alisa Knowlton Bountiful, UT 20077 F 35 0:39:03 12:34 110 / 183 2046 /3049 1141 /1902 0:39:55 12:51 0:52
2047. Mimi Herteux Salt Lake City, UT 22921 F 32 0:39:04 12:34 192 / 299 2047 /3049 1142 /1902 0:39:47 12:48 0:43
2048. Peggy Jones Broomfield, CO 22920 F 51 0:39:06 12:35 53 / 102 2048 /3049 1143 /1902 0:42:41 13:44 3:35
2049. Connie Frandsen West Jordan, UT 20404 F 39 0:39:06 12:35 73 / 143 2049 /3049 1144 /1902 0:42:42 13:45 3:36
2050. Tyler Knowlton Bountiful, UT 20078 M 36 0:39:07 12:35 75 / 92 2050 /3049 906 /1147 0:39:59 12:52 0:52
2051. Cheryl Hostetter Salt Lake City, UT 20745 F 60 0:39:08 12:36 11 / 26 2051 /3049 1145 /1902 0:39:34 12:44 0:26
2052. Jennifer McConneil Salt Lake City, UT 23374 F 28 0:39:09 12:36 74 / 143 2052 /3049 1146 /1902 0:41:58 13:30 2:49
2053. Jo Sherwood Spring Creek, NV 20106 F 47 0:39:09 12:36 75 / 143 2053 /3049 1147 /1902 0:42:04 13:32 2:55
2054. Janet Freston Brigham City, UT 21003 F 61 0:39:09 12:36 12 / 26 2054 /3049 1148 /1902 0:39:35 12:44 0:26
2055. Janae Gardner West Jordan, UT 22531 F 38 0:39:10 12:36 111 / 183 2055 /3049 1149 /1902 0:41:22 13:19 2:12
2056. Chimane Creer Ivins, UT 21944 F 45 0:39:10 12:36 64 / 121 2056 /3049 1150 /1902 0:39:13 12:37 0:03
2057. Carrie Vader Riverton, UT 20667 F 33 0:39:11 12:37 193 / 299 2057 /3049 1151 /1902 0:43:40 14:03 4:29
2058. Melanie Haynie South Jordan, UT 20079 F 32 0:39:11 12:37 194 / 299 2058 /3049 1152 /1902 0:42:28 13:40 3:17
2059. Cathi Reed Salt Lake City, UT 21796 F 39 0:39:11 12:37 112 / 183 2059 /3049 1153 /1902 0:40:39 13:05 1:28
2060. Sidney Groebs Salt Lake City, UT 21211 F 6 0:39:11 12:37 42 / 90 2060 /3049 1154 /1902 0:42:01 13:31 2:50
2061. Mike Dunn South Jordan, UT 20082 M 56 0:39:12 12:37 25 / 41 2061 /3049 907 /1147 0:42:28 13:40 3:16
2062. Ashlee Bradford Salt Lake City, UT 20686 F 22 0:39:12 12:37 168 / 219 2062 /3049 1155 /1902 0:39:47 12:48 0:35
2063. Cher Prows Bountiful, UT 21943 F 43 0:39:12 12:37 64 / 139 2063 /3049 1156 /1902 0:39:15 12:38 0:03
2064. Matt Dunn Lehi, UT 20173 M 34 0:39:13 12:37 139 / 155 2064 /3049 908 /1147 0:40:11 12:56 0:58
2065. Janette Clayton Sandy, UT 20154 F 57 0:39:13 12:37 23 / 57 2065 /3049 1157 /1902 0:39:42 12:47 0:29
2066. Nancy Thomas South Jordan, UT 20436 F 57 0:39:14 12:38 24 / 57 2066 /3049 1158 /1902 0:39:22 12:40 0:08
2067. Jody Jakeman Draper, UT 20565 F 39 0:39:14 12:38 113 / 183 2067 /3049 1159 /1902 0:39:31 12:43 0:17
2068. Stacey Miles North Salt Lake, UT 21692 F 50 0:39:15 12:38 54 / 102 2068 /3049 1160 /1902 0:41:38 13:24 2:23
2069. Lesley Dunn Lehi, UT 20172 F 32 0:39:17 12:39 195 / 299 2069 /3049 1161 /1902 0:40:16 12:58 0:59
2070. Aurora Beattie Bountiful, UT 20405 F 33 0:39:17 12:39 76 / 143 2070 /3049 1162 /1902 0:40:07 12:55 0:50
2071. Evonne Reid Farmington, UT 20483 F 49 0:39:18 12:39 65 / 121 2071 /3049 1163 /1902 0:39:58 12:52 0:40
2072. Elizabeth Frampton Salt Lake City, UT 23373 F 28 0:39:18 12:39 77 / 143 2072 /3049 1164 /1902 0:42:07 13:33 2:49
2073. Soren Nielsen Lehi, UT 22196 M 8 0:39:19 12:39 63 / 95 2073 /3049 909 /1147 0:42:22 13:38 3:03
2074. Stephen Plowman Provo, UT 21469 M 26 0:39:19 12:39 155 / 188 2074 /3049 910 /1147 0:39:46 12:48 0:27
2075. Jennifer X Nielsen Lehi, UT 22193 F 34 0:39:19 12:39 196 / 299 2075 /3049 1165 /1902 0:42:22 13:38 3:03
2076. Susan Isom Bountiful, UT 20466 F 58 0:39:20 12:40 25 / 57 2076 /3049 1166 /1902 0:40:00 12:52 0:40
2077. Apryll Killpack Salt Lake City, UT 21795 F 51 0:39:20 12:40 55 / 102 2077 /3049 1167 /1902 0:40:49 13:08 1:29
2078. Tonya Olsen Bountiful, UT 20824 F 36 0:39:21 12:40 114 / 183 2078 /3049 1168 /1902 0:41:23 13:19 2:02
2079. Rachael Smith Sandy, UT 21933 F 23 0:39:21 12:40 169 / 219 2079 /3049 1169 /1902 0:40:04 12:54 0:43
2080. Benjamin Chou Sandy, UT 21964 M 25 0:39:21 12:40 156 / 188 2080 /3049 911 /1147 0:40:04 12:54 0:43
2081. Catherine Nielsen Draper, UT 23979 F 28 0:39:22 12:40 240 / 337 2081 /3049 1170 /1902 0:40:12 12:56 0:50
2082. Julie Olsen South Jordan, UT 20825 F 40 0:39:22 12:40 65 / 139 2082 /3049 1171 /1902 0:41:23 13:19 2:01
2083. Karlyn Norton Orem, UT 20178 F 53 0:39:23 12:41 56 / 102 2083 /3049 1172 /1902 0:40:14 12:57 0:51
2084. Luisa Katoa Salt Lake City, UT 21949 F 36 0:39:26 12:42 115 / 183 2084 /3049 1173 /1902 0:42:00 13:31 2:34
2085. Janet Lewis Salt Lake City, UT 20734 F 26 0:39:26 12:42 241 / 337 2085 /3049 1174 /1902 0:41:26 13:20 2:00
2086. Candace Lach Sandy, UT 23952 F 31 0:39:28 12:42 197 / 299 2086 /3049 1175 /1902 0:42:31 13:41 3:03
2087. Katie Higbee North Salt Lake, UT 20785 F 22 0:39:29 12:42 170 / 219 2087 /3049 1176 /1902 0:40:40 13:05 1:11
2088. Emily Call Lehi, UT 20205 F 27 0:39:29 12:42 242 / 337 2088 /3049 1177 /1902 0:40:02 12:53 0:33
2089. Summer Garner Taylorsville, UT 23066 F 30 0:39:30 12:43 78 / 143 2089 /3049 1178 /1902 0:41:11 13:15 1:41
2090. Chuck Ryan Salt Lake City, UT 22115 M 54 0:39:32 12:43 46 / 59 2090 /3049 912 /1147 0:41:35 13:23 2:03
2091. Megan Bowen Aliso Viejo, CA 23919 F 29 0:39:32 12:43 243 / 337 2091 /3049 1179 /1902 0:42:36 13:43 3:04
2092. Lane Delano Highland, UT 21004 M 42 0:39:33 12:44 48 / 67 2092 /3049 913 /1147 0:55:57 18:00 16:24
2093. Brandee Fitts Salt Lake City, UT 22346 F 27 0:39:34 12:44 244 / 337 2093 /3049 1180 /1902 0:41:11 13:15 1:37
2094. Tracy Tripp Murray, UT 22028 F 50 0:39:35 12:44 57 / 102 2094 /3049 1181 /1902 0:41:03 13:13 1:28
2095. Kristen Nelson Sandy, UT 21637 F 24 0:39:37 12:45 171 / 219 2095 /3049 1182 /1902 0:41:44 13:26 2:07
2096. Kathy Nelson Sandy, UT 21509 F 48 0:39:37 12:45 66 / 121 2096 /3049 1183 /1902 0:41:44 13:26 2:07
2097. Kris Shaw Tooele, UT 20546 F 36 0:39:37 12:45 79 / 143 2097 /3049 1184 /1902 0:40:47 13:08 1:10
2098. Devin Dayton Salt Lake City, UT 20904 F 11 0:39:38 12:45 43 / 90 2098 /3049 1185 /1902 0:43:29 14:00 3:51
2099. Jori Bormester Salt Lake City, UT 20938 F 12 0:39:39 12:46 45 / 63 2099 /3049 1186 /1902 0:43:29 14:00 3:50
2100. Allison Dayton Salt Lake City, UT 20905 F 38 0:39:39 12:46 116 / 183 2100 /3049 1187 /1902 0:43:29 14:00 3:50
2101. Isabel Kinikini Salt Lake City, UT 20877 F 11 0:39:39 12:46 44 / 90 2101 /3049 1188 /1902 0:43:29 14:00 3:50
2102. Rich Gray Pleasant Grove, UT 21266 M 38 0:39:40 12:46 87 / 106 2102 /3049 914 /1147 0:40:35 13:04 0:55
2103. Jordan Gannuscio Salt Lake City, UT 20936 M 10 0:39:40 12:46 64 / 95 2103 /3049 915 /1147 0:43:31 14:00 3:51
2104. Anastasia Chase Orem, UT 21648 F 19 0:39:41 12:46 172 / 219 2104 /3049 1189 /1902 0:41:44 13:26 2:03
2105. Rusty Vincent Salt Lake City, UT 22471 M 35 0:39:41 12:46 76 / 92 2105 /3049 916 /1147 0:40:02 12:53 0:21
2106. Jana Rigby Bluffdale, UT 21829 F 40 0:39:44 12:47 66 / 139 2106 /3049 1190 /1902 0:43:17 13:56 3:33
2107. Hollie Peterson Riverton, UT 22958 F 42 0:39:44 12:47 67 / 139 2107 /3049 1191 /1902 0:43:17 13:56 3:33
2108. Dax Wagner Santa Clarita, CA 20232 M 36 0:39:46 12:48 77 / 92 2108 /3049 917 /1147 0:41:38 13:24 1:52
2109. Cindy Gaisford Taylorsville, UT 23940 F 50 0:39:46 12:48 58 / 102 2109 /3049 1192 /1902 0:40:28 13:01 0:42
2110. Melissa Johanson Grantsville, UT 20873 F 35 0:39:47 12:48 117 / 183 2110 /3049 1193 /1902 0:42:33 13:42 2:46
2111. Rachel Gull Tooele, UT 20266 F 30 0:39:47 12:48 198 / 299 2111 /3049 1194 /1902 0:40:09 12:55 0:22
2112. Laura Gallegos Syracuse, UT 21836 F 33 0:39:47 12:48 199 / 299 2112 /3049 1195 /1902 0:40:07 12:55 0:20
2113. Amy Ricks Salt Lake City, UT 21862 F 35 0:39:48 12:49 118 / 183 2113 /3049 1196 /1902 0:42:11 13:35 2:23
2114. Melyssa Simpson Lehi, UT 22079 F 11 0:39:48 12:49 45 / 90 2114 /3049 1197 /1902 0:41:45 13:26 1:57
2115. Jeramy Wakley Lehi, UT 20196 M 29 0:39:50 12:49 157 / 188 2115 /3049 918 /1147 0:40:59 13:11 1:09
2116. Heidi Wakley Lehi, UT 20197 F 29 0:39:50 12:49 245 / 337 2116 /3049 1198 /1902 0:41:00 13:12 1:10
2117. Kelli Arnoldson Erda, UT 21339 F 30 0:39:53 12:50 200 / 299 2117 /3049 1199 /1902 0:43:03 13:51 3:10
2118. Leslie Keddington Salt Lake City, UT 21141 F 50 0:39:53 12:50 59 / 102 2118 /3049 1200 /1902 0:40:58 13:11 1:05
2119. James Burns Sandy, UT 21986 M 9 0:39:55 12:51 65 / 95 2119 /3049 919 /1147 0:42:07 13:33 2:12
2120. Virginia Graff Magna, UT 23238 F 42 0:39:56 12:51 68 / 139 2120 /3049 1201 /1902 0:42:19 13:37 2:23
2121. Branden Wilson Lehi, UT 21512 M 26 0:39:57 12:52 158 / 188 2121 /3049 920 /1147 0:42:16 13:36 2:19
2122. Emily Byrd Salt Lake City, UT 21674 F 33 0:39:57 12:52 201 / 299 2122 /3049 1202 /1902 0:40:56 13:10 0:59
2123. Melanee Wilson Lehi, UT 21451 F 22 0:39:57 12:52 173 / 219 2123 /3049 1203 /1902 0:42:17 13:37 2:20
2124. Julie Vincent Salt Lake City, UT 21751 F 35 0:39:58 12:52 80 / 143 2124 /3049 1204 /1902 0:40:20 12:59 0:22
2125. Michelle Peterson Salt Lake City, UT 21076 F 31 0:39:59 12:52 202 / 299 2125 /3049 1205 /1902 0:40:01 12:53 0:02
2126. Feliece Jensen North Salt Lake City, UT 20396 F 40 0:40:03 12:53 69 / 139 2126 /3049 1206 /1902 0:41:55 13:29 1:52
2127. Ashlee Gatherum Riverton, UT 22249 F 27 0:40:04 12:54 246 / 337 2127 /3049 1207 /1902 0:43:18 13:56 3:14
2128. Diana Moss Draper, UT 21129 F 26 0:40:05 12:54 247 / 337 2128 /3049 1208 /1902 0:59:25 19:07 19:20
2129. Ginger Gerlach Salt Lake City, UT 22265 F 65 0:40:07 12:55 1 / 12 2129 /3049 1209 /1902 0:40:26 13:01 0:19
2130. Tiffany Clayton West Jordan, UT 21130 F 26 0:40:09 12:55 248 / 337 2130 /3049 1210 /1902 0:59:28 19:08 19:19
2131. Setareh Hagen Draper, UT 23156 F 39 0:40:09 12:55 119 / 183 2131 /3049 1211 /1902 0:40:47 13:08 0:38
2132. Sandra Clark Park City, UT 23402 F 47 0:40:10 12:56 67 / 121 2132 /3049 1212 /1902 0:42:27 13:40 2:17
2133. Jackie Remick Tooele, UT 21519 F 38 0:40:10 12:56 120 / 183 2133 /3049 1213 /1902 0:42:46 13:46 2:36
2134. Sarah Roberts West Jordan, UT 22633 F 26 0:40:12 12:56 249 / 337 2134 /3049 1214 /1902 0:41:10 13:15 0:58
2135. Paxton Anderson Nebley, UT 23178 M 37 0:40:12 12:56 88 / 106 2135 /3049 921 /1147 0:42:12 13:35 2:00
2136. Diane Wheeler Salt Lake City, UT 21449 F 27 0:40:14 12:57 250 / 337 2136 /3049 1215 /1902 0:42:38 13:43 2:24
2137. Jeff Mildon W Jordan, UT 22887 M 40 0:40:16 12:58 49 / 67 2137 /3049 922 /1147 0:43:39 14:03 3:23
2138. Eric Breyer West Jordan, UT 22432 M 37 0:40:16 12:58 89 / 106 2138 /3049 923 /1147 0:43:39 14:03 3:23
2139. Joe Moss Draper, UT 20321 M 30 0:40:18 12:58 78 / 92 2139 /3049 924 /1147 0:43:49 14:06 3:31
2140. Leslie Moss Draper, UT 20320 F 27 0:40:18 12:58 251 / 337 2140 /3049 1216 /1902 0:43:50 14:06 3:32
2141. Angie Chapman Herriman, UT 22408 F 40 0:40:26 13:01 81 / 143 2141 /3049 1217 /1902 0:43:41 14:04 3:15
2142. Patricia Figge West Valley City, UT 22335 F 70 0:40:27 13:01 2 / 3 2142 /3049 1218 /1902 0:40:33 13:03 0:06
2143. Emily Bowman Pleasant Grove, UT 21275 F 29 0:40:28 13:01 252 / 337 2143 /3049 1219 /1902 0:42:11 13:35 1:43
2144. Kathy Anderson Salt Lake City, UT 22752 F 25 0:40:30 13:02 253 / 337 2144 /3049 1220 /1902 0:43:31 14:00 3:01
2145. Layne Black Bountiful, UT 23024 M 48 0:40:34 13:03 45 / 63 2145 /3049 925 /1147 0:41:46 13:27 1:12
2146. Emily Green Salt Lake City, UT 22505 F 17 0:40:34 13:03 63 / 100 2146 /3049 1221 /1902 0:42:45 13:46 2:11
2147. Ruthann Evensen Orem, UT 20031 F 12 0:40:39 13:05 46 / 63 2147 /3049 1222 /1902 0:40:43 13:06 0:04
2148. Tyrell Nash West Jordan, UT 21001 M 27 0:40:40 13:05 159 / 188 2148 /3049 926 /1147 0:40:57 13:11 0:17
2149. Haidee Schouten Salt Lake City, UT 21453 F 42 0:40:41 13:06 70 / 139 2149 /3049 1223 /1902 0:43:25 13:58 2:44
2150. Aubree Nash West Jordan, UT 21000 F 26 0:40:41 13:06 82 / 143 2150 /3049 1224 /1902 0:40:57 13:11 0:16
2151. Sharon Simpson Murray, UT 22046 F 48 0:40:41 13:06 68 / 121 2151 /3049 1225 /1902 0:40:58 13:11 0:17
2152. Dakota Jones Park City, UT 22283 M 12 0:40:41 13:06 65 / 79 2152 /3049 927 /1147 0:44:11 14:13 3:30
2153. Frank Musil Salt Lake City, UT 22829 M 49 0:40:42 13:06 79 / 92 2153 /3049 928 /1147 0:41:10 13:15 0:28
2154. Talleatha Silversmith Draper, UT 22873 F 47 0:40:44 13:07 69 / 121 2154 /3049 1226 /1902 0:43:48 14:06 3:04
2155. Bruce Mills Salt Lake City, UT 22313 M 73 0:40:44 13:07 4 / 6 2155 /3049 929 /1147 0:41:07 13:14 0:23
2156. David Dillon Draper, UT 22828 M 38 0:40:44 13:07 90 / 106 2156 /3049 930 /1147 0:41:30 13:21 0:46
2157. Christa Bennett Salt Lake City, UT 23916 F 27 0:40:45 13:07 254 / 337 2157 /3049 1227 /1902 0:44:08 14:12 3:23
2158. Carlysie Porter Salt Lake City, UT 22765 F 11 0:40:45 13:07 46 / 90 2158 /3049 1228 /1902 0:44:34 14:21 3:49
2159. Shawn O'Hara Salt Lake City, UT 23986 M 26 0:40:46 13:07 160 / 188 2159 /3049 931 /1147 0:44:10 14:13 3:24
2160. Carolyn Aranda West Jordan, UT 22563 F 40 0:40:49 13:08 71 / 139 2160 /3049 1229 /1902 0:42:03 13:32 1:14
2161. Amy McAllister Logan, UT 21663 F 31 0:40:50 13:09 203 / 299 2161 /3049 1230 /1902 0:44:33 14:20 3:43
2162. Milissa Hardy Salt Lake City, UT 22954 F 31 0:40:51 13:09 204 / 299 2162 /3049 1231 /1902 0:42:51 13:48 2:00
2163. Ryan Redmond Salt Lake City, UT 23199 M 44 0:40:52 13:09 50 / 67 2163 /3049 932 /1147 0:44:03 14:11 3:11
2164. Arun Rajagopal Salt Lake City, UT 22467 M 43 0:40:54 13:10 51 / 67 2164 /3049 933 /1147 0:41:57 13:30 1:03
2165. Vaughn Fillingim Salt Lake City, UT 20417 M 50 0:40:55 13:10 47 / 59 2165 /3049 934 /1147 0:43:00 13:50 2:05
2166. Sheridan Redmond Salt Lake City, UT 23171 F 39 0:40:55 13:10 121 / 183 2166 /3049 1232 /1902 0:44:06 14:12 3:11
2167. Alisa Parry Salt Lake City, UT 22542 F 28 0:40:56 13:10 255 / 337 2167 /3049 1233 /1902 0:43:08 13:53 2:12
2168. Nathan Parry Salt Lake City, UT 22541 M 25 0:40:56 13:10 161 / 188 2168 /3049 935 /1147 0:43:09 13:53 2:13
2169. Matt Bartlett West Jordan, UT 21164 M 31 0:40:58 13:11 140 / 155 2169 /3049 936 /1147 0:42:30 13:41 1:32
2170. Melissa Cox Salt Lake City, UT 23011 F 25 0:40:58 13:11 256 / 337 2170 /3049 1234 /1902 0:42:29 13:40 1:31
2171. Hannah Haack Park City, UT 20974 F 12 0:40:59 13:11 47 / 63 2171 /3049 1235 /1902 0:44:30 14:19 3:31
2172. Beth Bartlett West Jordan, UT 21214 F 33 0:40:59 13:11 205 / 299 2172 /3049 1236 /1902 0:42:31 13:41 1:32
2173. Tyler Hammond West Jordan, UT 22013 M 9 0:41:00 13:12 66 / 95 2173 /3049 937 /1147 0:43:49 14:06 2:49
2174. Katie Jones Salt Lake City, UT 23012 F 26 0:41:00 13:12 257 / 337 2174 /3049 1237 /1902 0:42:31 13:41 1:31
2175. Emma Goodman West Jordan, UT 22274 F 26 0:41:00 13:12 83 / 143 2175 /3049 1238 /1902 0:43:30 14:00 2:30
2176. Mary Arnold West Jordan, UT 20665 F 53 0:41:00 13:12 60 / 102 2176 /3049 1239 /1902 0:42:41 13:44 1:41
2177. Brad Hammond West Jordan, UT 22012 M 31 0:41:00 13:12 141 / 155 2177 /3049 938 /1147 0:43:49 14:06 2:49
2178. Sn Haug Salt Lake City, UT 20041 F 51 0:41:03 13:13 61 / 102 2178 /3049 1240 /1902 0:42:38 13:43 1:35
2179. Lisa Nielson Salt Lake City, UT 21217 F 37 0:41:03 13:13 122 / 183 2179 /3049 1241 /1902 0:42:27 13:40 1:24
2180. Tommy Ponzio Lehi, UT 21157 M 9 0:41:05 13:13 67 / 95 2180 /3049 939 /1147 0:42:13 13:35 1:08
2181. Yvon Smith W Jordan, UT 22784 F 31 0:41:08 13:14 206 / 299 2181 /3049 1242 /1902 0:42:10 13:34 1:02
2182. Kara Davis Salt Lake City, UT 21370 F 24 0:41:08 13:14 174 / 219 2182 /3049 1243 /1902 0:42:53 13:48 1:45
2183. Susan Cooper Ellicott City, MD 22789 F 46 0:41:08 13:14 70 / 121 2183 /3049 1244 /1902 0:42:53 13:48 1:45
2184. Laura Barlow Salt Lake City, UT 21701 F 24 0:41:09 13:15 175 / 219 2184 /3049 1245 /1902 0:41:51 13:28 0:42
2185. Harrison McDonald Salt Lake City, UT 20906 M 12 0:41:11 13:15 66 / 79 2185 /3049 940 /1147 0:45:02 14:30 3:51
2186. Bart Bailey West Jordan, UT 20381 M 42 0:41:12 13:16 52 / 67 2186 /3049 941 /1147 0:42:22 13:38 1:10
2187. Megan Bishop West Jordan, UT 21302 F 24 0:41:12 13:16 176 / 219 2187 /3049 1246 /1902 0:42:09 13:34 0:57
2188. Troy Bangert West Jordan, UT 20382 M 42 0:41:13 13:16 53 / 67 2188 /3049 942 /1147 0:42:22 13:38 1:09
2189. Kimberly Hammer Bountiful, UT 23317 F 28 0:41:14 13:16 258 / 337 2189 /3049 1247 /1902 0:43:52 14:07 2:38
2190. Jennifer Godina Salt Lake City, UT 22530 F 28 0:41:14 13:16 259 / 337 2190 /3049 1248 /1902 0:43:52 14:07 2:38
2191. Ariane Kich Salt Lake City, UT 23166 F 24 0:41:15 13:17 177 / 219 2191 /3049 1249 /1902 0:41:52 13:29 0:37
2192. Nancy Kille Sandy, UT 21436 F 59 0:41:15 13:17 26 / 57 2192 /3049 1250 /1902 0:44:02 14:10 2:47
2193. James Johnson Salt Lake City, UT 22227 M 59 0:41:19 13:18 26 / 41 2193 /3049 943 /1147 0:45:09 14:32 3:50
2194. Byron McAllister Logan, UT 21688 M 63 0:41:21 13:19 15 / 28 2194 /3049 944 /1147 0:45:02 14:30 3:41
2195. Debra Burlingame Salt Lake City, UT 20990 F 45 0:41:22 13:19 71 / 121 2195 /3049 1251 /1902 0:42:11 13:35 0:49
2196. Daniele Saddler Stansbury Park, UT 21715 F 34 0:41:22 13:19 207 / 299 2196 /3049 1252 /1902 0:48:51 15:43 7:29
2197. Grace Timken Salt Lake City, UT 23386 F 10 0:41:22 13:19 47 / 90 2197 /3049 1253 /1902 0:44:10 14:13 2:48
2198. Edward Glick Los Angeles, CA 20666 M 67 0:41:23 13:19 8 / 14 2198 /3049 945 /1147 0:44:19 14:16 2:56
2199. Shelley Thomas Eagle Mountain, UT 21652 F 35 0:41:26 13:20 123 / 183 2199 /3049 1254 /1902 0:43:32 14:01 2:06
2200. Alan Workman Draper, UT 20539 M 43 0:41:30 13:21 54 / 67 2200 /3049 946 /1147 0:41:42 13:25 0:12
2201. Nikki Peck Spring Grove, IL 23049 F 34 0:41:33 13:22 208 / 299 2201 /3049 1255 /1902 0:44:49 14:25 3:16
2202. Jacobus Wijnen-Riems Clearfield, TX 20804 M 58 0:41:34 13:23 27 / 41 2202 /3049 947 /1147 0:42:11 13:35 0:37
2203. Suzie Lecheminant Draper, UT 21154 F 0 0:41:34 13:23 5 / 7 2203 /3049 1256 /1902 0:45:05 14:31 3:31
2204. Elena Wijnen-Riems Clearfield, UT 20805 F 40 0:41:35 13:23 72 / 139 2204 /3049 1257 /1902 0:42:12 13:35 0:37
2205. Jeannine McDonnel Holladay, UT 21550 F 53 0:41:35 13:23 62 / 102 2205 /3049 1258 /1902 0:44:23 14:17 2:48
2206. Janice McAllister Logan, UT 21689 F 61 0:41:36 13:23 13 / 26 2206 /3049 1259 /1902 0:45:14 14:34 3:38
2207. Samantha Swain Park City, UT 20979 F 12 0:41:39 13:24 48 / 63 2207 /3049 1260 /1902 0:45:11 14:33 3:32
2208. James Swain Park City, UT 22770 M 8 0:41:39 13:24 68 / 95 2208 /3049 948 /1147 0:45:11 14:33 3:32
2209. Jaime Pierce Riverton, UT 20155 F 30 0:41:40 13:25 209 / 299 2209 /3049 1261 /1902 0:42:44 13:45 1:04
2210. Carrie McLachlan West Valley City, UT 21064 F 29 0:41:41 13:25 260 / 337 2210 /3049 1262 /1902 0:41:59 13:31 0:18
2211. Mindy Spencer Riverton, UT 20170 F 38 0:41:41 13:25 124 / 183 2211 /3049 1263 /1902 0:42:44 13:45 1:03
2212. Ray Cox Heber City, UT 20349 M 40 0:41:41 13:25 80 / 92 2212 /3049 949 /1147 0:44:50 14:26 3:09
2213. Linda Cornella South Jordan, UT 21659 F 54 0:41:42 13:25 63 / 102 2213 /3049 1264 /1902 0:43:48 14:06 2:06
2214. Eric Janes Park City, UT 21801 M 40 0:41:42 13:25 55 / 67 2214 /3049 950 /1147 0:45:13 14:33 3:31
2215. Heather Looney Eagle Mountain, UT 20168 F 25 0:41:47 13:27 84 / 143 2215 /3049 1265 /1902 0:42:50 13:47 1:03
2216. Dick Christison West Valley City, UT 21946 M 68 0:41:48 13:27 9 / 14 2216 /3049 951 /1147 0:42:55 13:49 1:07
2217. Kari Monson Salt Lake City, UT 21058 F 30 0:41:50 13:28 210 / 299 2217 /3049 1266 /1902 0:45:08 14:32 3:18
2218. Nicholas Looney Eagle Mountain, UT 20169 M 23 0:41:52 13:29 96 / 101 2218 /3049 952 /1147 0:42:55 13:49 1:03
2219. Lydia Jorn Salt Lake City, UT 21886 F 57 0:41:52 13:29 27 / 57 2219 /3049 1267 /1902 0:41:56 13:30 0:04
2220. Leslie Speer Holladay, UT 20132 F 31 0:41:54 13:29 211 / 299 2220 /3049 1268 /1902 0:44:34 14:21 2:40
2221. Casey Speer Holladay, UT 20133 M 37 0:41:55 13:29 81 / 92 2221 /3049 953 /1147 0:44:35 14:21 2:40
2222. Traci Monson Salt Lake City, UT 23974 F 34 0:41:55 13:29 212 / 299 2222 /3049 1269 /1902 0:45:14 14:34 3:19
2223. Jacey Alldredge Herriman, UT 20344 F 23 0:41:55 13:29 178 / 219 2223 /3049 1270 /1902 0:44:02 14:10 2:07
2224. McKenzie Mccrady Midvale, UT 20342 F 23 0:41:56 13:30 179 / 219 2224 /3049 1271 /1902 0:44:03 14:11 2:07
2225. Rachel Francis Salt Lake City, UT 21977 F 18 0:41:59 13:31 64 / 100 2225 /3049 1272 /1902 0:43:11 13:54 1:12
2226. Erin Johnson Salt Lake City, UT 21326 F 10 0:41:59 13:31 48 / 90 2226 /3049 1273 /1902 0:45:23 14:36 3:24
2227. Camryn Richard Sandy, UT 21989 F 7 0:41:59 13:31 49 / 90 2227 /3049 1274 /1902 0:43:11 13:54 1:12
2228. Sharece Watts Sandy, UT 21606 F 40 0:41:59 13:31 73 / 139 2228 /3049 1275 /1902 0:44:24 14:17 2:25
2229. Marti Knott Sandy, UT 22890 F 41 0:42:00 13:31 74 / 139 2229 /3049 1276 /1902 0:44:24 14:17 2:24
2230. Jocelyn Liddell Sandy, UT 21979 F 8 0:42:00 13:31 50 / 90 2230 /3049 1277 /1902 0:43:12 13:54 1:12
2231. Macey Rawle Sandy, UT 21990 F 9 0:42:00 13:31 51 / 90 2231 /3049 1278 /1902 0:43:12 13:54 1:12
2232. Stacy Haws Salt Lake City, UT 20699 F 32 0:42:01 13:31 213 / 299 2232 /3049 1279 /1902 0:43:08 13:53 1:07
2233. Gholam Taghipour Salt Lake City, UT 21962 M 73 0:42:02 13:32 5 / 6 2233 /3049 954 /1147 0:42:08 13:34 0:06
2234. Sarah Garcia Orem, UT 23057 F 24 0:42:04 13:32 180 / 219 2234 /3049 1280 /1902 0:45:00 14:29 2:56
2235. Miquelle Jones Riverton, UT 22052 F 17 0:42:04 13:32 65 / 100 2235 /3049 1281 /1902 0:44:36 14:21 2:32
2236. Lorna Garlitz Taylorsville, UT 21993 F 36 0:42:05 13:33 125 / 183 2236 /3049 1282 /1902 0:44:02 14:10 1:57
2237. James Robinson Sandy, UT 20066 M 53 0:42:08 13:34 48 / 59 2237 /3049 955 /1147 0:44:49 14:25 2:41
2238. James Jenkins Salt Lake City, UT 22706 M 29 0:42:09 13:34 162 / 188 2238 /3049 956 /1147 0:42:58 13:50 0:49
2239. Julie Gross Park City, UT 21803 F 42 0:42:10 13:34 75 / 139 2239 /3049 1283 /1902 0:43:21 13:57 1:11
2240. Payton Gross Park City, UT 21806 M 7 0:42:10 13:34 69 / 95 2240 /3049 957 /1147 0:43:21 13:57 1:11
2241. Rick Gross Park City, UT 21805 M 54 0:42:10 13:34 49 / 59 2241 /3049 958 /1147 0:43:22 13:57 1:12
2242. Linda Brandon Salt Lake City, UT 20307 F 46 0:42:10 13:34 72 / 121 2242 /3049 1284 /1902 0:42:43 13:45 0:33
2243. Jeni Hammond Salt Lake City, UT 20988 F 34 0:42:11 13:35 214 / 299 2243 /3049 1285 /1902 0:42:43 13:45 0:32
2244. Kris Melonas Salt Lake City, UT 22492 F 58 0:42:11 13:35 28 / 57 2244 /3049 1286 /1902 0:43:05 13:52 0:54
2245. Kaye Reed Holladay, UT 21298 F 48 0:42:12 13:35 73 / 121 2245 /3049 1287 /1902 0:43:20 13:57 1:08
2246. Jim Reed Bountiful, UT 21299 M 45 0:42:13 13:35 46 / 63 2246 /3049 959 /1147 0:43:21 13:57 1:08
2247. Mandy Racer Salt Lake City, UT 20709 F 32 0:42:15 13:36 215 / 299 2247 /3049 1288 /1902 0:45:26 14:37 3:11
2248. Heather Hutchings Murray, UT 20697 F 38 0:42:15 13:36 126 / 183 2248 /3049 1289 /1902 0:43:22 13:57 1:07
2249. Jared Allen Riverton, UT 22063 M 10 0:42:15 13:36 70 / 95 2249 /3049 960 /1147 0:45:15 14:34 3:00
2250. Rita Juarez Taylorsville, UT 22448 F 33 0:42:16 13:36 216 / 299 2250 /3049 1290 /1902 0:45:27 14:38 3:11
2251. Peggy Shadel South Jordan, UT 20497 F 53 0:42:16 13:36 64 / 102 2251 /3049 1291 /1902 0:42:35 13:42 0:19
2252. Caden Larsen Nibley, UT 21571 M 9 0:42:17 13:37 71 / 95 2252 /3049 961 /1147 0:45:17 14:35 3:00
2253. Charlotte Larsen Nibley, UT 22708 F 35 0:42:17 13:37 127 / 183 2253 /3049 1292 /1902 0:45:17 14:35 3:00
2254. Debbie Fairbourn Sandy, UT 22529 F 55 0:42:18 13:37 29 / 57 2254 /3049 1293 /1902 0:44:01 14:10 1:43
2255. David Stevens Salt Lake City, UT 22029 M 63 0:42:18 13:37 16 / 28 2255 /3049 962 /1147 0:45:30 14:39 3:12
2256. Alma Tufekcic Salt Lake City, UT 22444 F 31 0:42:19 13:37 217 / 299 2256 /3049 1294 /1902 0:45:30 14:39 3:11
2257. April Raymond Sandy, UT 23449 F 31 0:42:20 13:38 218 / 299 2257 /3049 1295 /1902 0:42:28 13:40 0:08
2258. Nicole Bean Sandy, UT 23448 F 21 0:42:20 13:38 181 / 219 2258 /3049 1296 /1902 0:42:29 13:40 0:09
2259. Tischa Castagno Grantsville, UT 22084 F 34 0:42:21 13:38 219 / 299 2259 /3049 1297 /1902 0:45:21 14:36 3:00
2260. Debbie Castagno Grantsville, UT 22082 F 37 0:42:21 13:38 128 / 183 2260 /3049 1298 /1902 0:45:22 14:36 3:01
2261. Dianne Holbrook Ogden, UT 20951 F 34 0:42:21 13:38 85 / 143 2261 /3049 1299 /1902 0:42:34 13:42 0:13
2262. Brigitte Ballard 23036 F 0 0:42:21 13:38 6 / 7 2262 /3049 1300 /1902 0:45:02 14:30 2:41
2263. Jodi Castagno Stansbury Park, UT 22083 F 32 0:42:21 13:38 220 / 299 2263 /3049 1301 /1902 0:45:22 14:36 3:01
2264. Laura Millar Cottonwood Heights, UT 20006 F 50 0:42:23 13:38 65 / 102 2264 /3049 1302 /1902 0:43:28 13:59 1:05
2265. Maryellyn Larcom Salt Lake City, UT 20271 F 44 0:42:23 13:38 76 / 139 2265 /3049 1303 /1902 0:43:17 13:56 0:54
2266. Susan Porter Salt Lake City, UT 22764 F 44 0:42:24 13:39 77 / 139 2266 /3049 1304 /1902 0:46:12 14:52 3:48
2267. Angela Kramer Riverton, UT 20562 F 34 0:42:25 13:39 221 / 299 2267 /3049 1305 /1902 0:45:35 14:40 3:10
2268. Sandra Mecham West Valley City, UT 20821 F 32 0:42:28 13:40 222 / 299 2268 /3049 1306 /1902 0:42:49 13:47 0:21
2269. Mindy Leonard Murray, UT 20792 F 46 0:42:29 13:40 86 / 143 2269 /3049 1307 /1902 0:42:38 13:43 0:09
2270. Tracey Harty Salt Lake City, UT 22059 F 42 0:42:31 13:41 87 / 143 2270 /3049 1308 /1902 0:43:45 14:05 1:14
2271. Katelin Turner Salt Lake City, UT 22060 F 14 0:42:31 13:41 88 / 143 2271 /3049 1309 /1902 0:43:45 14:05 1:14
2272. Jodie Sperry Sandy, UT 23450 F 51 0:42:31 13:41 66 / 102 2272 /3049 1310 /1902 0:42:39 13:44 0:08
2273. Russ Necaise Riverton, UT 20604 M 52 0:42:31 13:41 50 / 59 2273 /3049 963 /1147 0:44:27 14:18 1:56
2274. Spencer Welch South Jordan, UT 22835 M 8 0:42:32 13:41 72 / 95 2274 /3049 964 /1147 0:45:55 14:47 3:23
2275. Ashley Cameron Provo, UT 22614 F 26 0:42:32 13:41 261 / 337 2275 /3049 1311 /1902 0:43:20 13:57 0:48
2276. Shannon Shetlin West Jordan, UT 20522 F 38 0:42:33 13:42 129 / 183 2276 /3049 1312 /1902 0:45:26 14:37 2:53
2277. Albert Hesse Loveland, CO 23362 M 9 0:42:34 13:42 73 / 95 2277 /3049 965 /1147 0:42:38 13:43 0:04
2278. Rebecca Thornton Salt Lake City, UT 20944 F 43 0:42:35 13:42 78 / 139 2278 /3049 1313 /1902 0:43:36 14:02 1:01
2279. George Welch Murray, UT 21941 M 64 0:42:38 13:43 17 / 28 2279 /3049 966 /1147 0:46:00 14:48 3:22
2280. Cameron Chavez West Jordan, UT 21318 F 12 0:42:38 13:43 49 / 63 2280 /3049 1314 /1902 0:44:27 14:18 1:49
2281. Maria Caldwell Coos Bay, OR 23348 F 11 0:42:41 13:44 52 / 90 2281 /3049 1315 /1902 0:42:44 13:45 0:03
2282. Krista Lawrence Salt Lake City, UT 21679 F 29 0:42:41 13:44 262 / 337 2282 /3049 1316 /1902 0:44:34 14:21 1:53
2283. Renee Marlette Bountiful, UT 22310 F 44 0:42:42 13:45 89 / 143 2283 /3049 1317 /1902 0:44:33 14:20 1:51
2284. Algot Sorenson Sandy, UT 22780 M 40 0:42:43 13:45 82 / 92 2284 /3049 967 /1147 0:45:15 14:34 2:32
2285. Craig Frazier West Jordan, UT 22623 M 29 0:42:45 13:46 163 / 188 2285 /3049 968 /1147 0:45:41 14:42 2:56
2286. Carolyn Green Salt Lake City, UT 22504 F 67 0:42:45 13:46 2 / 12 2286 /3049 1318 /1902 0:44:56 14:28 2:11
2287. Alexis Pearce Bountiful, UT 22545 F 18 0:42:45 13:46 66 / 100 2287 /3049 1319 /1902 0:44:51 14:26 2:06
2288. Carle Huff Salt Lake City, UT 22503 F 59 0:42:45 13:46 30 / 57 2288 /3049 1320 /1902 0:44:56 14:28 2:11
2289. Lauren Stephenson Salt Lake City, UT 20911 F 12 0:42:45 13:46 50 / 63 2289 /3049 1321 /1902 0:46:36 15:00 3:51
2290. Genevieve Ellis Salt Lake City, UT 20892 F 12 0:42:46 13:46 51 / 63 2290 /3049 1322 /1902 0:46:36 15:00 3:50
2291. Belle Ferro Salt Lake City, UT 20996 F 9 0:42:46 13:46 53 / 90 2291 /3049 1323 /1902 0:43:11 13:54 0:25
2292. Samah Safiullah Salt Lake City, UT 20916 F 11 0:42:47 13:46 54 / 90 2292 /3049 1324 /1902 0:46:37 15:00 3:50
2293. Allyson Larcom Salt Lake City, UT 20272 F 12 0:42:47 13:46 52 / 63 2293 /3049 1325 /1902 0:43:12 13:54 0:25
2294. Lindsey Bonnett Stansbury Park, UT 20292 F 25 0:42:48 13:47 263 / 337 2294 /3049 1326 /1902 0:45:03 14:30 2:15
2295. Rob Kershaw Sandy, UT 21021 M 39 0:42:48 13:47 83 / 92 2295 /3049 969 /1147 0:43:09 13:53 0:21
2296. Barbara Mackay Riverton, UT 21769 F 48 0:42:49 13:47 74 / 121 2296 /3049 1327 /1902 0:45:08 14:32 2:19
2297. Dani Mackay Riverton, UT 21770 F 17 0:42:50 13:47 67 / 100 2297 /3049 1328 /1902 0:45:08 14:32 2:18
2298. Shelley Robertson Sandy, UT 21340 F 51 0:42:50 13:47 67 / 102 2298 /3049 1329 /1902 0:44:31 14:20 1:41
2299. Carol Hartlerode Midvale, UT 21063 F 53 0:42:50 13:47 68 / 102 2299 /3049 1330 /1902 0:44:31 14:20 1:41
2300. Yasuko Kato West Jordan, UT 20181 F 42 0:42:50 13:47 79 / 139 2300 /3049 1331 /1902 0:43:43 14:04 0:53
2301. Jason Bonnett Stansbury Park, UT 20293 M 32 0:42:51 13:48 142 / 155 2301 /3049 970 /1147 0:45:05 14:31 2:14
2302. Nelli Arnoldson West Valley City, UT 21335 F 30 0:42:52 13:48 223 / 299 2302 /3049 1332 /1902 0:46:01 14:49 3:09
2303. Charri Maltby West Jordan, UT 22047 F 41 0:42:52 13:48 80 / 139 2303 /3049 1333 /1902 0:45:29 14:38 2:37
2304. Erlyn Barlocker Herriman, UT 20247 F 45 0:42:53 13:48 75 / 121 2304 /3049 1334 /1902 0:43:00 13:50 0:07
2305. Renee Rogers Sandy, UT 22506 F 42 0:42:54 13:48 81 / 139 2305 /3049 1335 /1902 0:44:16 14:15 1:22
2306. Susan Colton South Jordan, UT 23187 F 33 0:42:54 13:48 224 / 299 2306 /3049 1336 /1902 0:44:16 14:15 1:22
2307. Alex Ferreira Kaysville, UT 20954 M 37 0:42:54 13:48 91 / 106 2307 /3049 971 /1147 0:47:11 15:11 4:17
2308. Jacquie Ferreira Kaysville, UT 20955 F 40 0:42:54 13:48 82 / 139 2308 /3049 1337 /1902 0:47:12 15:12 4:18
2309. Robyn Jones Riverton, UT 22051 F 39 0:42:55 13:49 130 / 183 2309 /3049 1338 /1902 0:45:25 14:37 2:30
2310. Leslie McLachlan Ely, NV 22391 F 28 0:42:55 13:49 264 / 337 2310 /3049 1339 /1902 0:45:21 14:36 2:26
2311. Kristen Johnson Salt Lake City, UT 23070 F 40 0:42:55 13:49 83 / 139 2311 /3049 1340 /1902 0:45:21 14:36 2:26
2312. Emily Lauder Magna, UT 21730 F 26 0:42:55 13:49 265 / 337 2312 /3049 1341 /1902 0:43:30 14:00 0:35
2313. Aj Chavez West Jordan, UT 21315 M 2 0:42:56 13:49 74 / 95 2313 /3049 972 /1147 0:44:52 14:26 1:56
2314. Karin Goguen Magna, UT 21729 F 36 0:42:56 13:49 131 / 183 2314 /3049 1342 /1902 0:43:30 14:00 0:34
2315. Thomas Groberg Pleasant Grove, UT 20601 M 36 0:43:01 13:51 92 / 106 2315 /3049 973 /1147 0:46:10 14:52 3:09
2316. Brittany Arnoldson Erda, UT 21336 F 21 0:43:02 13:51 182 / 219 2316 /3049 1343 /1902 0:46:12 14:52 3:10
2317. Jane Luger South Jordan, UT 20203 F 49 0:43:05 13:52 76 / 121 2317 /3049 1344 /1902 0:46:14 14:53 3:09
2318. Cindy Rupp Midvale, UT 20494 F 44 0:43:11 13:54 84 / 139 2318 /3049 1345 /1902 0:45:11 14:33 2:00
2319. Stacey Brown Salt Lake City, UT 20467 F 27 0:43:11 13:54 266 / 337 2319 /3049 1346 /1902 0:44:46 14:25 1:35
2320. Kaye Frischknecht Centerville, UT 21194 F 52 0:43:11 13:54 69 / 102 2320 /3049 1347 /1902 0:44:59 14:29 1:48
2321. Mandy Vanleeuwen Salt Lake City, UT 22698 F 16 0:43:12 13:54 68 / 100 2321 /3049 1348 /1902 0:46:33 14:59 3:21
2322. Maryann Brown Price, UT 20468 F 49 0:43:13 13:55 77 / 121 2322 /3049 1349 /1902 0:44:47 14:25 1:34
2323. Kristine Lynn Henderson, NV 20230 F 28 0:43:14 13:55 267 / 337 2323 /3049 1350 /1902 0:46:07 14:51 2:53
2324. Jill Necaise Riverton, UT 20603 F 49 0:43:16 13:56 78 / 121 2324 /3049 1351 /1902 0:45:11 14:33 1:55
2325. Patricia Simmons Salt Lake City, UT 23013 F 39 0:43:16 13:56 132 / 183 2325 /3049 1352 /1902 0:44:18 14:16 1:02
2326. Tina Skelton Saratoga Springs, UT 20314 F 44 0:43:18 13:56 85 / 139 2326 /3049 1353 /1902 0:43:23 13:58 0:05
2327. Renae Yzaguirre Saratoga Springs, UT 20393 F 44 0:43:18 13:56 86 / 139 2327 /3049 1354 /1902 0:43:24 13:58 0:06
2328. Melissa Mitchell Salt Lake City, UT 21145 F 26 0:43:21 13:57 268 / 337 2328 /3049 1355 /1902 0:45:11 14:33 1:50
2329. Julie Lacy Layton, UT 22701 F 28 0:43:22 13:57 269 / 337 2329 /3049 1356 /1902 0:43:56 14:08 0:34
2330. Riley Johnson Salt Lake City, UT 20898 M 12 0:43:22 13:57 67 / 79 2330 /3049 974 /1147 0:46:32 14:59 3:10
2331. Shane Johnson Salt Lake City, UT 20900 M 40 0:43:22 13:57 56 / 67 2331 /3049 975 /1147 0:46:32 14:59 3:10
2332. Jena Walker Salt Lake City, UT 20199 F 35 0:43:23 13:58 133 / 183 2332 /3049 1357 /1902 0:46:58 15:07 3:35
2333. Trevor Johnston Salt Lake City, UT 23363 M 24 0:43:23 13:58 97 / 101 2333 /3049 976 /1147 0:45:13 14:33 1:50
2334. Bj Jensen South Jordan, UT 21413 M 27 0:43:23 13:58 164 / 188 2334 /3049 977 /1147 0:55:44 17:56 12:21
2335. Judy Chan Taylorsville, UT 22183 F 27 0:43:24 13:58 270 / 337 2335 /3049 1358 /1902 0:44:04 14:11 0:40
2336. Sherilyn Gustafson Cedar Hills, UT 20652 F 39 0:43:25 13:58 90 / 143 2336 /3049 1359 /1902 0:46:21 14:55 2:56
2337. Cheryl Owen West Jordan, UT 21401 F 52 0:43:25 13:58 70 / 102 2337 /3049 1360 /1902 0:45:15 14:34 1:50
2338. Ana Twitchell Tooele, UT 20336 F 53 0:43:26 13:59 71 / 102 2338 /3049 1361 /1902 0:44:46 14:25 1:20
2339. Becky Kershaw Sandy, UT 21020 F 38 0:43:27 13:59 91 / 143 2339 /3049 1362 /1902 0:43:48 14:06 0:21
2340. Richard Olson Tooele, UT 22963 M 48 0:43:28 13:59 47 / 63 2340 /3049 978 /1147 0:44:27 14:18 0:59
2341. Debbie Lucas Taylorsville, UT 23329 F 51 0:43:30 14:00 72 / 102 2341 /3049 1363 /1902 0:44:51 14:26 1:21
2342. Sophan Koy West Jordan, UT 21702 F 27 0:43:31 14:00 271 / 337 2342 /3049 1364 /1902 0:44:14 14:14 0:43
2343. John Nash Sandy, UT 20253 M 64 0:43:32 14:01 18 / 28 2343 /3049 979 /1147 0:46:11 14:52 2:39
2344. Carl Larson Magna, UT 22664 M 49 0:43:33 14:01 84 / 92 2344 /3049 980 /1147 0:44:48 14:25 1:15
2345. Carla Reyes Salt Lake City, UT 21813 F 41 0:43:34 14:01 87 / 139 2345 /3049 1365 /1902 0:44:22 14:17 0:48
2346. Jeanie Henderson Troy, ID 20022 F 54 0:43:34 14:01 73 / 102 2346 /3049 1366 /1902 0:54:19 17:29 10:45
2347. Manu Harris Saratoga Springs, UT 20847 F 36 0:43:35 14:02 134 / 183 2347 /3049 1367 /1902 0:47:00 15:08 3:25
2348. Tammia Prottsman Iowa City, IA 20023 F 1 0:43:35 14:02 55 / 90 2348 /3049 1368 /1902 0:54:19 17:29 10:44
2349. Jennifer Sekona Orem, UT 22138 F 28 0:43:35 14:02 92 / 143 2349 /3049 1369 /1902 0:47:01 15:08 3:26
2350. Gina Duncan Salt Lake City, UT 20051 F 26 0:43:36 14:02 272 / 337 2350 /3049 1370 /1902 0:45:17 14:35 1:41
2351. Katherine Jenkins North Salt Lake, UT 21197 F 26 0:43:37 14:02 273 / 337 2351 /3049 1371 /1902 0:45:05 14:31 1:28
2352. Sam Pew Sandy, UT 20068 M 50 0:43:38 14:03 51 / 59 2352 /3049 981 /1147 0:46:19 14:54 2:41
2353. Sarah Riding Kearns, UT 21284 F 26 0:43:40 14:03 274 / 337 2353 /3049 1372 /1902 0:45:07 14:31 1:27
2354. Michael Duffy Salt Lake City, UT 20587 M 49 0:43:43 14:04 48 / 63 2354 /3049 982 /1147 0:45:53 14:46 2:10
2355. Julie Duffy Salt Lake City, UT 20586 F 49 0:43:43 14:04 79 / 121 2355 /3049 1373 /1902 0:45:53 14:46 2:10
2356. Kyra Herrick Salt Lake City, UT 21857 F 36 0:43:46 14:05 135 / 183 2356 /3049 1374 /1902 0:44:25 14:18 0:39
2357. Clara Millett Salt Lake City, UT 21568 F 11 0:43:46 14:05 56 / 90 2357 /3049 1375 /1902 0:44:26 14:18 0:40
2358. Lean Proudfoot Salt Lake City, UT 21562 F 24 0:43:47 14:06 183 / 219 2358 /3049 1376 /1902 0:44:27 14:18 0:40
2359. Erika Diller Provo, UT 23933 F 20 0:43:50 14:06 184 / 219 2359 /3049 1377 /1902 0:44:51 14:26 1:01
2360. Melissa Briggs Draper, UT 21593 F 26 0:43:51 14:07 275 / 337 2360 /3049 1378 /1902 0:46:44 15:03 2:53
2361. Julia Burdych Logan, UT 21035 F 26 0:43:52 14:07 276 / 337 2361 /3049 1379 /1902 0:45:38 14:41 1:46
2362. Donnette Adams Midvale, UT 21323 F 46 0:43:54 14:08 80 / 121 2362 /3049 1380 /1902 0:47:24 15:15 3:30
2363. Josie Doppelt Sandy, UT 23152 F 14 0:43:55 14:08 53 / 63 2363 /3049 1381 /1902 0:44:21 14:16 0:26
2364. Janie Leddy Salt Lake City, UT 20327 F 23 0:44:02 14:10 185 / 219 2364 /3049 1382 /1902 0:46:01 14:49 1:59
2365. Robin Walker Sandy, UT 21808 F 30 0:44:03 14:11 93 / 143 2365 /3049 1383 /1902 0:46:26 14:57 2:23
2366. Maygen Richardson Salt Lake City, UT 20326 F 23 0:44:03 14:11 186 / 219 2366 /3049 1384 /1902 0:46:02 14:49 1:59
2367. Marilyn Payan Midvale, UT 22507 F 60 0:44:04 14:11 14 / 26 2367 /3049 1385 /1902 0:46:44 15:03 2:40
2368. Brannigan Roeber Sandy, VI 21305 F 18 0:44:05 14:11 69 / 100 2368 /3049 1386 /1902 0:47:36 15:19 3:31
2369. Bailey Wood Bountiful, UT 22935 F 11 0:44:07 14:12 57 / 90 2369 /3049 1387 /1902 0:44:07 14:12 0:00
2370. Todd Larsen Salt Lake City, UT 23954 M 46 0:44:08 14:12 49 / 63 2370 /3049 983 /1147 0:45:08 14:32 1:00
2371. Zack Larsen Salt Lake City, UT 23955 M 16 0:44:09 14:13 39 / 42 2371 /3049 984 /1147 0:45:09 14:32 1:00
2372. Mary Johnson Idaho Falls, ID 20305 F 32 0:44:10 14:13 225 / 299 2372 /3049 1388 /1902 0:44:54 14:27 0:44
2373. Lindsey Petersen Orem, UT 21618 F 28 0:44:10 14:13 277 / 337 2373 /3049 1389 /1902 0:44:44 14:24 0:34
2374. Brian Wood Bountiful, UT 22936 M 51 0:44:10 14:13 52 / 59 2374 /3049 985 /1147 0:44:11 14:13 0:01
2375. Brenda Larsen Salt Lake City, UT 23953 F 45 0:44:10 14:13 81 / 121 2375 /3049 1390 /1902 0:45:09 14:32 0:59
2376. Kirsten Bluemel Magna, UT 20945 F 32 0:44:11 14:13 226 / 299 2376 /3049 1391 /1902 0:44:44 14:24 0:33
2377. Paul Spear Pueblo, CO 20306 M 38 0:44:12 14:14 93 / 106 2377 /3049 986 /1147 0:44:56 14:28 0:44
2378. Gary Hickman Sandy, UT 20545 M 43 0:44:21 14:16 57 / 67 2378 /3049 987 /1147 0:49:00 15:46 4:39
2379. Nichole Russell Tooele, UT 20365 F 21 0:44:22 14:17 187 / 219 2379 /3049 1392 /1902 0:46:56 15:06 2:34
2380. Gary Laforett Draper, UT 22600 M 31 0:44:22 14:17 143 / 155 2380 /3049 988 /1147 0:46:09 14:51 1:47
2381. Jeni Laforett Draper, UT 22599 F 30 0:44:23 14:17 227 / 299 2381 /3049 1393 /1902 0:46:09 14:51 1:46
2382. Kelli McCarthy Grantsville, UT 20367 F 30 0:44:24 14:17 228 / 299 2382 /3049 1394 /1902 0:46:59 15:07 2:35
2383. Jill Jackson Orem, UT 21744 F 22 0:44:27 14:18 188 / 219 2383 /3049 1395 /1902 0:44:55 14:27 0:28
2384. Krystal Hazlett Murray, UT 20374 F 30 0:44:31 14:20 229 / 299 2384 /3049 1396 /1902 0:45:51 14:45 1:20
2385. Elisa Bateman Murray, UT 20481 F 29 0:44:31 14:20 278 / 337 2385 /3049 1397 /1902 0:45:51 14:45 1:20
2386. Jacob Wagstaff South Jordan, UT 22087 M 11 0:44:32 14:20 75 / 95 2386 /3049 989 /1147 0:47:58 15:26 3:26
2387. Tammy Pollock South Jordan, UT 21179 F 47 0:44:33 14:20 82 / 121 2387 /3049 1398 /1902 0:47:27 15:16 2:54
2388. Eileen Sorenson Salt Lake City, UT 21189 F 40 0:44:33 14:20 88 / 139 2388 /3049 1399 /1902 0:47:27 15:16 2:54
2389. Roger Keddington Salt Lake City, UT 21140 M 50 0:44:34 14:21 53 / 59 2389 /3049 990 /1147 0:45:40 14:42 1:06
2390. Robert Goates South Jordan, UT 22612 M 21 0:44:34 14:21 98 / 101 2390 /3049 991 /1147 0:45:04 14:30 0:30
2391. John Keddington Salt Lake City, UT 21142 M 14 0:44:35 14:21 68 / 79 2391 /3049 992 /1147 0:45:41 14:42 1:06
2392. Staci Dearden West Valley City, UT 21055 F 36 0:44:36 14:21 136 / 183 2392 /3049 1400 /1902 0:47:08 15:10 2:32
2393. Cara Huish Mesa, AZ 21024 F 49 0:44:37 14:22 83 / 121 2393 /3049 1401 /1902 0:48:55 15:45 4:18
2394. Natalee Vanleeuwen West Jordan, UT 21403 F 31 0:44:37 14:22 230 / 299 2394 /3049 1402 /1902 0:47:22 15:15 2:45
2395. Joyce Ponzio Lehi, UT 21158 F 47 0:44:38 14:22 84 / 121 2395 /3049 1403 /1902 0:45:46 14:44 1:08
2396. Deanna Perez Highland, UT 22564 F 52 0:44:42 14:23 74 / 102 2396 /3049 1404 /1902 0:45:56 14:47 1:14
2397. Jerry Krambule Taylorsville, UT 22321 M 40 0:44:42 14:23 58 / 67 2397 /3049 993 /1147 0:46:19 14:54 1:37
2398. Kimberly Barksdale Holladay, UT 20016 F 37 0:44:42 14:23 137 / 183 2398 /3049 1405 /1902 0:47:14 15:12 2:32
2399. Gloria Hogg Rigby, ID 20094 F 46 0:44:45 14:24 94 / 143 2399 /3049 1406 /1902 0:46:43 15:02 1:58
2400. Benjamin Faber Saratoga Springs, UT 20002 M 10 0:44:45 14:24 76 / 95 2400 /3049 994 /1147 0:44:48 14:25 0:03
2401. Susana Duenas Bountiful, UT 21669 F 36 0:44:46 14:25 138 / 183 2401 /3049 1407 /1902 0:46:13 14:53 1:27
2402. Clint Willis Orem, UT 21361 M 28 0:44:47 14:25 165 / 188 2402 /3049 995 /1147 0:48:04 15:28 3:17
2403. Kathryn Webb South Jordan, UT 21031 F 30 0:44:47 14:25 231 / 299 2403 /3049 1408 /1902 0:47:30 15:17 2:43
2404. Maddison Webb South Jordan, UT 21032 F 11 0:44:48 14:25 58 / 90 2404 /3049 1409 /1902 0:47:31 15:18 2:43
2405. Allison Groebs Salt Lake City, UT 21212 F 40 0:44:48 14:25 89 / 139 2405 /3049 1410 /1902 0:47:38 15:20 2:50
2406. Jenny Gelwix Salt Lake City, UT 21375 F 26 0:44:48 14:25 279 / 337 2406 /3049 1411 /1902 0:46:57 15:07 2:09
2407. Karen Willis Orem, UT 21360 F 29 0:44:49 14:25 95 / 143 2407 /3049 1412 /1902 0:48:06 15:29 3:17
2408. Sarah Groebs Salt Lake City, UT 21210 F 10 0:44:49 14:25 59 / 90 2408 /3049 1413 /1902 0:47:39 15:20 2:50
2409. Bindee Eberle Reno, NV 23365 F 54 0:44:53 14:27 75 / 102 2409 /3049 1414 /1902 0:46:13 14:53 1:20
2410. Hannah Clark Sandy, UT 23002 F 13 0:44:53 14:27 54 / 63 2410 /3049 1415 /1902 0:59:45 19:14 14:52
2411. Larry Gelwix Salt Lake City, UT 22897 M 57 0:44:57 14:28 28 / 41 2411 /3049 996 /1147 0:47:06 15:10 2:09
2412. Camille Evenson Midvale, UT 22133 F 28 0:44:59 14:29 96 / 143 2412 /3049 1416 /1902 0:45:09 14:32 0:10
2413. Cathy Gelwix Salt Lake City, UT 22896 F 55 0:44:59 14:29 31 / 57 2413 /3049 1417 /1902 0:47:08 15:10 2:09
2414. Melinda Gurule Salt Lake City, UT 21694 F 46 0:45:00 14:29 85 / 121 2414 /3049 1418 /1902 0:47:48 15:23 2:48
2415. Mary Walker Draper, UT 22877 F 28 0:45:01 14:29 280 / 337 2415 /3049 1419 /1902 0:45:53 14:46 0:52
2416. Mary Lynn Salt Lake City, UT 20740 F 22 0:45:03 14:30 189 / 219 2416 /3049 1420 /1902 0:47:56 15:26 2:53
2417. Shannon Payne North Salt Lake, UT 22334 F 26 0:45:05 14:31 97 / 143 2417 /3049 1421 /1902 0:46:04 14:50 0:59
2418. Ladawn Gygi Sandy, UT 22131 F 42 0:45:05 14:31 90 / 139 2418 /3049 1422 /1902 0:47:41 15:21 2:36
2419. Richard Goates Saint Augustine, FL 22420 M 28 0:45:13 14:33 166 / 188 2419 /3049 997 /1147 0:45:43 14:43 0:30
2420. McKaylee Palmer Bluffdale, UT 21841 F 15 0:45:15 14:34 70 / 100 2420 /3049 1423 /1902 0:49:29 15:56 4:14
2421. Kristina Duenas Bountiful, UT 22428 F 15 0:45:16 14:34 71 / 100 2421 /3049 1424 /1902 0:45:19 14:35 0:03
2422. Heather Gardner Stansbury Park, UT 21251 F 28 0:45:16 14:34 281 / 337 2422 /3049 1425 /1902 0:46:52 15:05 1:36
2423. Janica Rosenberg Salt Lake City, UT 22699 F 37 0:45:17 14:35 139 / 183 2423 /3049 1426 /1902 0:49:09 15:49 3:52
2424. Heather Crookston Salt Lake City, UT 23364 F 29 0:45:18 14:35 98 / 143 2424 /3049 1427 /1902 0:46:17 14:54 0:59
2425. Karen Goodsell Sandy, UT 20380 F 43 0:45:19 14:35 91 / 139 2425 /3049 1428 /1902 0:47:24 15:15 2:05
2426. Rob Goodsell Sandy, UT 20353 M 44 0:45:19 14:35 59 / 67 2426 /3049 998 /1147 0:47:24 15:15 2:05
2427. Donya Taghipour Holladay, UT 21967 F 23 0:45:23 14:36 190 / 219 2427 /3049 1429 /1902 0:45:27 14:38 0:04
2428. Ingrid Marroquin Sandy, UT 22839 F 29 0:45:23 14:36 282 / 337 2428 /3049 1430 /1902 0:53:22 17:11 7:59
2429. Bailey Barnett North Salt Lake City, UT 22688 F 13 0:45:23 14:36 55 / 63 2429 /3049 1431 /1902 0:45:40 14:42 0:17
2430. Hollie Brinkman Sandy, UT 22840 F 29 0:45:24 14:37 283 / 337 2430 /3049 1432 /1902 0:53:23 17:11 7:59
2431. Dakota Bradley Riverton, UT 21922 M 13 0:45:29 14:38 69 / 79 2431 /3049 999 /1147 0:47:50 15:24 2:21
2432. Vanessa Bradley Riverton, UT 21558 F 36 0:45:30 14:39 140 / 183 2432 /3049 1433 /1902 0:47:50 15:24 2:20
2433. Douglas Cooley Cottonwood Heights, UT 22659 M 58 0:45:30 14:39 29 / 41 2433 /3049 1000 /1147 0:46:18 14:54 0:48
2434. Josh Speulda Sandy, UT 23068 M 28 0:45:32 14:39 167 / 188 2434 /3049 1001 /1147 0:48:07 15:29 2:35
2435. Tyler Ely Lehi, UT 22911 M 25 0:45:33 14:40 168 / 188 2435 /3049 1002 /1147 0:51:14 16:29 5:41
2436. Charlotte Wray Farmington, UT 22909 F 30 0:45:33 14:40 232 / 299 2436 /3049 1434 /1902 0:51:14 16:29 5:41
2437. Margaret Stone Sandy, UT 23993 F 28 0:45:34 14:40 284 / 337 2437 /3049 1435 /1902 0:46:25 14:56 0:51
2438. Karen Okabe Salt Lake City, UT 22239 F 60 0:45:35 14:40 15 / 26 2438 /3049 1436 /1902 0:46:17 14:54 0:42
2439. Patty Giannopoulos Salt Lake City, UT 23302 F 41 0:45:35 14:40 92 / 139 2439 /3049 1437 /1902 0:47:01 15:08 1:26
2440. Tricia Walker American Fork, UT 20458 F 26 0:45:36 14:41 285 / 337 2440 /3049 1438 /1902 0:46:25 14:56 0:49
2441. Payton Hanni Terreton, ID 21665 M 6 0:45:40 14:42 77 / 95 2441 /3049 1003 /1147 0:49:17 15:52 3:37
2442. Daniel Poulson Cottonwood Heights, UT 22721 M 59 0:45:42 14:43 30 / 41 2442 /3049 1004 /1147 0:46:48 15:04 1:06
2443. Aaron Paxson Lehi, UT 22910 M 26 0:45:43 14:43 169 / 188 2443 /3049 1005 /1147 0:51:23 16:32 5:40
2444. Kent Cameron Salt Lake City, UT 22616 M 62 0:45:43 14:43 19 / 28 2444 /3049 1006 /1147 0:46:48 15:04 1:05
2445. Aubrey Vance West Jordan, UT 22560 F 27 0:45:43 14:43 99 / 143 2445 /3049 1439 /1902 0:49:05 15:48 3:22
2446. Janeal Lavanway Woods Cross, UT 20413 F 28 0:45:45 14:44 100 / 143 2446 /3049 1440 /1902 0:49:32 15:57 3:47
2447. April Kimball Salt Lake City, UT 22388 F 21 0:45:45 14:44 191 / 219 2447 /3049 1441 /1902 0:49:06 15:48 3:21
2448. Dean Stookey Salt Lake City, UT 23994 M 58 0:45:47 14:44 31 / 41 2448 /3049 1007 /1147 0:49:02 15:47 3:15
2449. Tracy Wagstaff South Jordan, UT 22086 F 39 0:45:47 14:44 141 / 183 2449 /3049 1442 /1902 0:49:14 15:51 3:27
2450. Terri Romero Salt Lake City, UT 21974 F 52 0:45:48 14:44 76 / 102 2450 /3049 1443 /1902 0:48:31 15:37 2:43
2451. Bethany Williams Riverton, UT 21295 F 9 0:45:49 14:45 60 / 90 2451 /3049 1444 /1902 0:46:13 14:53 0:24
2452. Karen Williams Sandy, UT 21290 F 43 0:45:50 14:45 93 / 139 2452 /3049 1445 /1902 0:46:13 14:53 0:23
2453. Clayton Guy American Fork, UT 21920 M 24 0:45:50 14:45 99 / 101 2453 /3049 1008 /1147 0:47:37 15:20 1:47
2454. Diana Goates West Valley City, UT 22578 F 49 0:45:51 14:45 86 / 121 2454 /3049 1446 /1902 0:49:26 15:55 3:35
2455. David Morgan Sandy, UT 22323 M 46 0:45:51 14:45 50 / 63 2455 /3049 1009 /1147 0:47:29 15:17 1:38
2456. Fern Hanson Afton, WY 20275 F 59 0:45:53 14:46 101 / 143 2456 /3049 1447 /1902 0:49:20 15:53 3:27
2457. Donald Morgan Sandy, UT 22322 M 63 0:45:53 14:46 20 / 28 2457 /3049 1010 /1147 0:47:31 15:18 1:38
2458. Jaime Eggleston North Salt Lake, UT 21227 F 29 0:45:54 14:46 286 / 337 2458 /3049 1448 /1902 0:47:18 15:13 1:24
2459. Angie Richards North Salt Lake City, UT 20567 F 38 0:45:54 14:46 142 / 183 2459 /3049 1449 /1902 0:46:11 14:52 0:17
2460. Michelle Lemmon Salt Lake City, UT 21221 F 21 0:45:54 14:46 192 / 219 2460 /3049 1450 /1902 0:49:16 15:51 3:22
2461. Andrew Kennard Salt Lake City, UT 22791 M 8 0:45:54 14:46 40 / 42 2461 /3049 1011 /1147 0:46:41 15:02 0:47
2462. William Bacon Bluffdale, UT 20368 M 51 0:45:56 14:47 85 / 92 2462 /3049 1012 /1147 0:47:09 15:11 1:13
2463. Buffy Blunck Riverton, UT 21549 F 33 0:45:57 14:47 233 / 299 2463 /3049 1451 /1902 0:48:45 15:41 2:48
2464. Nathan Jensen North Salt Lake City, UT 20146 M 8 0:45:57 14:47 78 / 95 2464 /3049 1013 /1147 0:46:44 15:03 0:47
2465. Matthew Jensen North Salt Lake City, UT 20145 M 32 0:45:57 14:47 144 / 155 2465 /3049 1014 /1147 0:46:44 15:03 0:47
2466. Elijah Kennard Salt Lake City, UT 22792 M 5 0:46:00 14:48 79 / 95 2466 /3049 1015 /1147 0:46:47 15:03 0:47
2467. Chris Kennard Salt Lake City, UT 21789 F 33 0:46:00 14:48 102 / 143 2467 /3049 1452 /1902 0:46:47 15:03 0:47
2468. Mindy Capps Ione, CA 20744 F 20 0:46:05 14:50 103 / 143 2468 /3049 1453 /1902 0:46:31 14:58 0:26
2469. Jennifer Biddlecome Salt Lake City, UT 20733 F 27 0:46:06 14:50 104 / 143 2469 /3049 1454 /1902 0:48:07 15:29 2:01
2470. Kim Mackay West Jordan, UT 21200 F 52 0:46:15 14:53 105 / 143 2470 /3049 1455 /1902 0:48:41 15:40 2:26
2471. Elizabeth Brown Las Vegas, NV 23154 F 8 0:46:18 14:54 61 / 90 2471 /3049 1456 /1902 0:46:26 14:57 0:08
2472. Kurt Finlayson Wellsville, UT 20339 M 39 0:46:19 14:54 94 / 106 2472 /3049 1016 /1147 0:49:45 16:01 3:26
2473. Jana Jensen South Jordan, UT 21412 F 31 0:46:19 14:54 234 / 299 2473 /3049 1457 /1902 0:58:39 18:53 12:20
2474. Katie Finlayson Wellsville, UT 20340 F 7 0:46:19 14:54 62 / 90 2474 /3049 1458 /1902 0:49:44 16:00 3:25
2475. Stacy Anderson Farmington, UT 22075 F 28 0:46:20 14:55 287 / 337 2475 /3049 1459 /1902 0:49:13 15:50 2:53
2476. Stephanie Shutt West Valley City, UT 22072 F 29 0:46:21 14:55 288 / 337 2476 /3049 1460 /1902 0:49:14 15:51 2:53
2477. Donna McReavy Tooele, UT 20663 F 39 0:46:22 14:55 143 / 183 2477 /3049 1461 /1902 0:48:48 15:42 2:26
2478. Lynn Thompson Omaha, NE 20660 F 42 0:46:22 14:55 94 / 139 2478 /3049 1462 /1902 0:48:49 15:43 2:27
2479. Michael Miller Centerville, UT 21038 M 30 0:46:23 14:56 86 / 92 2479 /3049 1017 /1147 0:49:42 16:00 3:19
2480. Joy Cutler Layton, UT 22329 F 50 0:46:23 14:56 77 / 102 2480 /3049 1463 /1902 0:48:53 15:44 2:30
2481. Mary Newman Omaha, NE 20662 F 43 0:46:23 14:56 95 / 139 2481 /3049 1464 /1902 0:48:49 15:43 2:26
2482. Ashley Cutler Layton, UT 22332 F 18 0:46:23 14:56 72 / 100 2482 /3049 1465 /1902 0:48:54 15:44 2:31
2483. Kimberly Pettit Salt Lake City, UT 23423 F 16 0:46:24 14:56 73 / 100 2483 /3049 1466 /1902 0:46:32 14:59 0:08
2484. Tiffany Neilson Murray, UT 23086 F 31 0:46:24 14:56 235 / 299 2484 /3049 1467 /1902 0:50:04 16:07 3:40
2485. Tamera Brown Las Vegas, NV 23153 F 47 0:46:24 14:56 106 / 143 2485 /3049 1468 /1902 0:46:34 14:59 0:10
2486. Emily Mellor Draper, UT 20095 F 32 0:46:24 14:56 236 / 299 2486 /3049 1469 /1902 0:50:04 16:07 3:40
2487. Sara Barlocker Herriman, UT 20248 F 14 0:46:25 14:56 56 / 63 2487 /3049 1470 /1902 0:46:33 14:59 0:08
2488. Karen Grenko Draper, UT 20100 F 47 0:46:27 14:57 87 / 121 2488 /3049 1471 /1902 0:49:08 15:49 2:41
2489. Rheta Beach Salt Lake City, UT 22637 F 63 0:46:27 14:57 107 / 143 2489 /3049 1472 /1902 0:46:54 15:06 0:27
2490. Sydney Bowen Idaho Falls, ID 20102 F 43 0:46:28 14:57 96 / 139 2490 /3049 1473 /1902 0:49:08 15:49 2:40
2491. Debra Skeen Sandy, UT 23381 F 52 0:46:29 14:58 108 / 143 2491 /3049 1474 /1902 0:46:50 15:04 0:21
2492. Joseph Stabile South Jordan, UT 21556 M 44 0:46:33 14:59 60 / 67 2492 /3049 1018 /1147 0:50:12 16:09 3:39
2493. Kaylynn Behrmann Draper, UT 21392 F 24 0:46:36 15:00 109 / 143 2493 /3049 1475 /1902 0:48:26 15:35 1:50
2494. Philip Vernon Salt Lake City, UT 21083 M 45 0:46:37 15:00 51 / 63 2494 /3049 1019 /1147 0:47:17 15:13 0:40
2495. Suzy Debusk Salt Lake City, UT 21081 F 47 0:46:38 15:01 88 / 121 2495 /3049 1476 /1902 0:47:17 15:13 0:39
2496. Laura Lee Sandy, UT 23961 F 53 0:46:42 15:02 78 / 102 2496 /3049 1477 /1902 0:47:23 15:15 0:41
2497. Sheryl Brady South Jordan, UT 20629 F 30 0:46:42 15:02 237 / 299 2497 /3049 1478 /1902 0:47:38 15:20 0:56
2498. Trevar Bradley Riverton, UT 20867 M 12 0:46:43 15:02 70 / 79 2498 /3049 1020 /1147 0:49:03 15:47 2:20
2499. Scott Brady South Jordan, UT 20628 M 31 0:46:43 15:02 145 / 155 2499 /3049 1021 /1147 0:47:39 15:20 0:56
2500. Peggy Lovell Draper, UT 21033 F 57 0:46:48 15:04 32 / 57 2500 /3049 1479 /1902 0:51:35 16:36 4:47
2501. Brenda Johnson West Valley City, UT 20003 F 33 0:46:49 15:04 238 / 299 2501 /3049 1480 /1902 0:49:14 15:51 2:25
2502. Sophia Aguirre Salt Lake City, UT 20297 F 39 0:46:49 15:04 110 / 143 2502 /3049 1481 /1902 0:48:22 15:34 1:33
2503. Dana Carvo Idaho Falls, ID 20242 F 40 0:46:49 15:04 97 / 139 2503 /3049 1482 /1902 0:47:04 15:09 0:15
2504. Amy Leonard Salt Lake City, UT 22832 F 35 0:46:51 15:05 144 / 183 2504 /3049 1483 /1902 0:51:21 16:32 4:30
2505. Gretta Millett Salt Lake City, UT 21570 F 46 0:46:52 15:05 89 / 121 2505 /3049 1484 /1902 0:47:33 15:18 0:41
2506. Phillip Millett Salt Lake City, UT 22872 M 48 0:46:53 15:05 52 / 63 2506 /3049 1022 /1147 0:47:33 15:18 0:40
2507. Emily Manseau Sandy, UT 21899 F 69 0:46:55 15:06 3 / 12 2507 /3049 1485 /1902 0:47:06 15:10 0:11
2508. Nicole Houskeeper Riverton, UT 21898 F 12 0:46:55 15:06 57 / 63 2508 /3049 1486 /1902 0:47:05 15:09 0:10
2509. Sara Oyler Sandy, UT 23108 F 11 0:46:55 15:06 63 / 90 2509 /3049 1487 /1902 0:51:40 16:38 4:45
2510. Casey Cummings West Jordan, UT 23112 M 10 0:46:56 15:06 80 / 95 2510 /3049 1023 /1147 0:51:41 16:38 4:45
2511. Sonia Hildebrand Tooele, UT 20337 F 30 0:46:57 15:07 239 / 299 2511 /3049 1488 /1902 0:48:17 15:32 1:20
2512. Jane Finlayson Wellsville, UT 20341 F 9 0:46:57 15:07 64 / 90 2512 /3049 1489 /1902 0:50:23 16:13 3:26
2513. Vonya Olachnovitch Salt Lake City, UT 22258 F 31 0:47:01 15:08 240 / 299 2513 /3049 1490 /1902 0:50:57 16:24 3:56
2514. Elizabeth Gilroy Salt Lake City, UT 22257 F 37 0:47:01 15:08 145 / 183 2514 /3049 1491 /1902 0:50:57 16:24 3:56
2515. Jamie Harker Salt Lake City, UT 22415 F 31 0:47:02 15:08 111 / 143 2515 /3049 1492 /1902 0:49:02 15:47 2:00
2516. Emily Evans Salt Lake City, UT 22287 F 30 0:47:03 15:09 241 / 299 2516 /3049 1493 /1902 0:47:49 15:23 0:46
2517. Cara Fowers Roy, UT 22365 F 30 0:47:05 15:09 242 / 299 2517 /3049 1494 /1902 0:47:53 15:25 0:48
2518. Jennefer Stewart Ogden, UT 20989 F 33 0:47:07 15:10 112 / 143 2518 /3049 1495 /1902 0:49:07 15:49 2:00
2519. Jerry Mabbott Syracuse, UT 23971 M 51 0:47:10 15:11 54 / 59 2519 /3049 1024 /1147 0:52:14 16:49 5:04
2520. Dana Adamson Syracuse, UT 21407 F 43 0:47:11 15:11 98 / 139 2520 /3049 1496 /1902 0:49:30 15:56 2:19
2521. Daniela Alva West Valley City, UT 22590 F 31 0:47:11 15:11 243 / 299 2521 /3049 1497 /1902 0:48:40 15:40 1:29
2522. Terrie Kirkman Syracuse, UT 21406 F 43 0:47:12 15:12 99 / 139 2522 /3049 1498 /1902 0:49:31 15:56 2:19
2523. Carroll Groeger Durango, CO 21526 F 61 0:47:14 15:12 16 / 26 2523 /3049 1499 /1902 0:49:04 15:48 1:50
2524. John Major Salt Lake City, UT 21234 M 53 0:47:16 15:13 55 / 59 2524 /3049 1025 /1147 0:48:58 15:46 1:42
2525. Jennifer Campbell West Jordan, UT 21347 F 32 0:47:17 15:13 113 / 143 2525 /3049 1500 /1902 0:49:00 15:46 1:43
2526. Marti Major Salt Lake City, UT 21236 M 55 0:47:17 15:13 32 / 41 2526 /3049 1026 /1147 0:49:00 15:46 1:43
2527. Shelley Lamb Provo, UT 20470 F 9 0:47:20 15:14 65 / 90 2527 /3049 1501 /1902 0:49:13 15:50 1:53
2528. Sandra Burkinshaw Saratoga Springs, UT 20469 F 31 0:47:21 15:14 244 / 299 2528 /3049 1502 /1902 0:49:13 15:50 1:52
2529. Amanda Solomon Kimberly, ID 21420 F 11 0:47:21 15:14 66 / 90 2529 /3049 1503 /1902 0:47:23 15:15 0:02
2530. Devina Eddington West Jordan, UT 21621 F 47 0:47:22 15:15 90 / 121 2530 /3049 1504 /1902 0:49:53 16:03 2:31
2531. Marisa Augustyn Sandy, UT 21719 F 41 0:47:22 15:15 100 / 139 2531 /3049 1505 /1902 0:49:45 16:01 2:23
2532. Nathalie Falco South Jordan, UT 21918 F 43 0:47:22 15:15 101 / 139 2532 /3049 1506 /1902 0:49:45 16:01 2:23
2533. Kim Mosoff Centerville, UT 22178 F 50 0:47:23 15:15 79 / 102 2533 /3049 1507 /1902 0:47:25 15:16 0:02
2534. Gayle Pierce Sandy, UT 22031 F 61 0:47:23 15:15 17 / 26 2534 /3049 1508 /1902 0:51:36 16:36 4:13
2535. Jennifer Pecquet Draper, UT 22907 F 46 0:47:24 15:15 91 / 121 2535 /3049 1509 /1902 0:49:47 16:01 2:23
2536. Connie Crandall Salt Lake City, UT 20453 F 58 0:47:24 15:15 33 / 57 2536 /3049 1510 /1902 0:51:37 16:37 4:13
2537. Douglas Groeger Salt Lake City, UT 22798 M 31 0:47:26 15:16 146 / 155 2537 /3049 1027 /1147 0:48:22 15:34 0:56
2538. Mitzi Mackay Sandy, UT 21233 F 58 0:47:29 15:17 34 / 57 2538 /3049 1511 /1902 0:49:11 15:50 1:42
2539. Lisa Christensen Alpine, UT 21394 F 16 0:47:35 15:19 74 / 100 2539 /3049 1512 /1902 0:48:29 15:36 0:54
2540. Tiffany Vansickle Riverton, UT 21010 F 27 0:47:36 15:19 289 / 337 2540 /3049 1513 /1902 0:48:29 15:36 0:53
2541. Steven Kun Park City, UT 23951 M 38 0:47:36 15:19 95 / 106 2541 /3049 1028 /1147 0:52:40 16:57 5:04
2542. Nate Driggs Holladay, UT 21978 M 11 0:47:36 15:19 81 / 95 2542 /3049 1029 /1147 0:49:48 16:02 2:12
2543. Joann Christensen Alpine, UT 20956 F 50 0:47:36 15:19 80 / 102 2543 /3049 1514 /1902 0:48:30 15:37 0:54
2544. Lori Kun Park City, UT 22165 F 31 0:47:36 15:19 245 / 299 2544 /3049 1515 /1902 0:52:41 16:57 5:05
2545. Teddy Larcom Salt Lake City, UT 20273 M 10 0:47:37 15:20 82 / 95 2545 /3049 1030 /1147 0:48:25 15:35 0:48
2546. Sarah Orton Salt Lake City, UT 21973 F 14 0:47:37 15:20 58 / 63 2546 /3049 1516 /1902 0:49:50 16:02 2:13
2547. Joe Ferro Salt Lake City, UT 20997 M 8 0:47:38 15:20 83 / 95 2547 /3049 1031 /1147 0:48:26 15:35 0:48
2548. Melisa Smith Sandy, UT 22021 F 40 0:47:40 15:21 102 / 139 2548 /3049 1517 /1902 0:49:25 15:54 1:45
2549. Angie Whytock South Jordan, UT 22236 F 52 0:47:40 15:21 81 / 102 2549 /3049 1518 /1902 0:51:11 16:28 3:31
2550. Lesa Roeber Sandy, UT 21304 F 45 0:47:40 15:21 92 / 121 2550 /3049 1519 /1902 0:51:11 16:28 3:31
2551. Robert Roeber Sandy, UT 22586 M 42 0:47:41 15:21 61 / 67 2551 /3049 1032 /1147 0:51:12 16:29 3:31
2552. Brittany Valentine Taylorsville, UT 20334 F 35 0:47:47 15:23 146 / 183 2552 /3049 1520 /1902 0:47:53 15:25 0:06
2553. Dustin Sloan Sandy, UT 21626 M 38 0:47:47 15:23 96 / 106 2553 /3049 1033 /1147 0:47:53 15:25 0:06
2554. Donald Parry Murray, UT 22537 M 64 0:47:49 15:23 21 / 28 2554 /3049 1034 /1147 0:50:01 16:06 2:12
2555. Angela Trammell Riverton, UT 20184 F 37 0:47:55 15:25 147 / 183 2555 /3049 1521 /1902 0:48:46 15:42 0:51
2556. Deborah Hatch Sandy, UT 20282 F 38 0:47:55 15:25 148 / 183 2556 /3049 1522 /1902 0:48:46 15:42 0:51
2557. Emily Dalton W Jordan, UT 22947 F 20 0:48:04 15:28 193 / 219 2557 /3049 1523 /1902 0:51:38 16:37 3:34
2558. Gregory Haack Park City, UT 20973 M 37 0:48:04 15:28 97 / 106 2558 /3049 1035 /1147 0:51:38 16:37 3:34
2559. Sn Sanders Centerville, UT 20358 F 59 0:48:05 15:29 35 / 57 2559 /3049 1524 /1902 0:48:56 15:45 0:51
2560. Corliss Clayton Centerville, UT 22774 F 56 0:48:05 15:29 36 / 57 2560 /3049 1525 /1902 0:48:56 15:45 0:51
2561. Jackson Haack Park City, UT 20972 M 9 0:48:05 15:29 84 / 95 2561 /3049 1036 /1147 0:51:39 16:37 3:34
2562. Ardath Sweeney Cottonwood Heights, UT 21545 F 67 0:48:06 15:29 4 / 12 2562 /3049 1526 /1902 0:50:08 16:08 2:02
2563. Miriam Phinney Cottonwood Heights, UT 21544 F 39 0:48:06 15:29 149 / 183 2563 /3049 1527 /1902 0:50:08 16:08 2:02
2564. Larry Ashby Provo, UT 21617 M 68 0:48:07 15:29 10 / 14 2564 /3049 1037 /1147 0:50:37 16:17 2:30
2565. Collin Cummings W Jordan, UT 23111 M 13 0:48:10 15:30 71 / 79 2565 /3049 1038 /1147 0:52:56 17:02 4:46
2566. Stephanie Cummings W Jordan, UT 23114 F 35 0:48:12 15:31 150 / 183 2566 /3049 1528 /1902 0:52:55 17:02 4:43
2567. Kathryn Jenkins Murray, UT 22057 F 25 0:48:13 15:31 290 / 337 2567 /3049 1529 /1902 0:48:13 15:31 0:00
2568. Manuel Ortega West Valley City, UT 22054 M 58 0:48:15 15:32 33 / 41 2568 /3049 1039 /1147 0:50:43 16:19 2:28
2569. Michele Leitner West Jordan, UT 22379 F 32 0:48:15 15:32 246 / 299 2569 /3049 1530 /1902 0:50:50 16:22 2:35
2570. Julie Cummings Sandy, UT 23105 F 57 0:48:19 15:33 37 / 57 2570 /3049 1531 /1902 0:53:02 17:04 4:43
2571. Jennifer Oyler Sandy, UT 23107 F 36 0:48:19 15:33 151 / 183 2571 /3049 1532 /1902 0:53:02 17:04 4:43
2572. Natalie Easter Draper, UT 20742 F 21 0:48:23 15:34 194 / 219 2572 /3049 1533 /1902 0:52:37 16:56 4:14
2573. Enoch Davies Sandy, UT 20773 M 25 0:48:24 15:35 170 / 188 2573 /3049 1040 /1147 0:52:37 16:56 4:13
2574. Lori Williams West Jordan, UT 22299 F 40 0:48:24 15:35 103 / 139 2574 /3049 1534 /1902 0:49:43 16:00 1:19
2575. Patti Ash West Jordan, UT 20746 F 49 0:48:27 15:36 114 / 143 2575 /3049 1535 /1902 0:49:29 15:56 1:02
2576. Lynnette Rose Eagle Mountain, UT 20766 F 51 0:48:28 15:36 115 / 143 2576 /3049 1536 /1902 0:52:46 16:59 4:18
2577. Dena Palmer Salt Lake City, UT 21840 F 43 0:48:31 15:37 104 / 139 2577 /3049 1537 /1902 0:52:45 16:59 4:14
2578. Brandon Swann Salt Lake City, UT 23241 M 14 0:48:31 15:37 72 / 79 2578 /3049 1041 /1147 0:49:08 15:49 0:37
2579. Tami Jenkins Murray, UT 23090 F 50 0:48:32 15:37 82 / 102 2579 /3049 1538 /1902 0:48:32 15:37 0:00
2580. Bryson Kemp Taylorsville, UT 23948 M 13 0:48:34 15:38 73 / 79 2580 /3049 1042 /1147 0:49:10 15:49 0:36
2581. Jill-Ann Pearl Salt Lake City, UT 21151 F 41 0:48:35 15:38 105 / 139 2581 /3049 1539 /1902 0:49:12 15:50 0:37
2582. Barbi Pearl Salt Lake City, UT 21152 F 60 0:48:35 15:38 18 / 26 2582 /3049 1540 /1902 0:49:12 15:50 0:37
2583. Rebecca Pinegar Orem, UT 20582 F 57 0:48:35 15:38 38 / 57 2583 /3049 1541 /1902 0:52:39 16:57 4:04
2584. Mike Pinegar Orem, UT 20584 M 60 0:48:35 15:38 22 / 28 2584 /3049 1043 /1147 0:52:39 16:57 4:04
2585. April Clements Kamas, UT 20696 F 40 0:48:36 15:39 106 / 139 2585 /3049 1542 /1902 0:49:52 16:03 1:16
2586. Robert Bruhn West Valley City, UT 20689 M 25 0:48:38 15:39 171 / 188 2586 /3049 1044 /1147 0:49:52 16:03 1:14
2587. Carrie Canfield West Valley City, UT 20702 F 27 0:48:38 15:39 291 / 337 2587 /3049 1543 /1902 0:49:53 16:03 1:15
2588. Kate Taylor Salt Lake City, UT 22220 F 6 0:48:42 15:40 67 / 90 2588 /3049 1544 /1902 0:50:55 16:23 2:13
2589. Jon Morgan Salt Lake City, UT 23198 M 33 0:48:43 15:41 147 / 155 2589 /3049 1045 /1147 1:10:50 22:48 22:07
2590. Wendy Olson South Jordan, UT 23041 F 46 0:48:43 15:41 93 / 121 2590 /3049 1545 /1902 0:50:10 16:09 1:27
2591. Krysten Villalobos W Jordan, UT 23075 F 20 0:48:43 15:41 195 / 219 2591 /3049 1546 /1902 0:50:10 16:09 1:27
2592. Reyna Epps West Jordan, UT 22547 F 32 0:48:47 15:42 247 / 299 2592 /3049 1547 /1902 0:50:36 16:17 1:49
2593. Garland Epps West Jordan, UT 22548 M 34 0:48:48 15:42 148 / 155 2593 /3049 1046 /1147 0:50:37 16:17 1:49
2594. Robin Kroll Salt Lake City, UT 22969 F 48 0:49:04 15:48 94 / 121 2594 /3049 1548 /1902 0:51:52 16:42 2:48
2595. Tabatha Peacock West Jordan, UT 23093 F 29 0:49:04 15:48 292 / 337 2595 /3049 1549 /1902 0:57:09 18:24 8:05
2596. Kevin Torres Salt Lake City, UT 20298 M 47 0:49:05 15:48 87 / 92 2596 /3049 1047 /1147 0:50:38 16:18 1:33
2597. Leigh Kroll Salt Lake City, UT 22970 F 12 0:49:06 15:48 59 / 63 2597 /3049 1550 /1902 0:51:53 16:42 2:47
2598. Kimm Hanni Blackfoot, ID 20188 F 30 0:49:06 15:48 248 / 299 2598 /3049 1551 /1902 0:49:18 15:52 0:12
2599. Brian Beesley American Fork, UT 20047 M 9 0:49:08 15:49 85 / 95 2599 /3049 1048 /1147 0:51:43 16:39 2:35
2600. Karyn Taylor Salt Lake City, UT 21619 F 43 0:49:10 15:49 107 / 139 2600 /3049 1552 /1902 0:49:43 16:00 0:33
2601. Kristine Beesley American Fork, UT 20046 F 35 0:49:10 15:49 152 / 183 2601 /3049 1553 /1902 0:51:45 16:39 2:35
2602. Johanne Richins South Jordan, UT 21508 F 75 0:49:11 15:50 1 / 1 2602 /3049 1554 /1902 0:51:11 16:28 2:00
2603. Natalie Taylor Holladay, UT 22773 F 41 0:49:12 15:50 108 / 139 2603 /3049 1555 /1902 0:52:00 16:44 2:48
2604. Jeffrey Theurer Salt Lake City, UT 24000 M 52 0:49:12 15:50 56 / 59 2604 /3049 1049 /1147 0:52:33 16:55 3:21
2605. Breanne Neff Logan, UT 22271 F 27 0:49:12 15:50 293 / 337 2605 /3049 1556 /1902 0:51:32 16:35 2:20
2606. Emily Kunz Midvale, UT 23059 F 25 0:49:12 15:50 294 / 337 2606 /3049 1557 /1902 0:51:32 16:35 2:20
2607. Lilliana Libecki Holladay, UT 21966 F 5 0:49:13 15:50 68 / 90 2607 /3049 1558 /1902 0:52:01 16:45 2:48
2608. Leslie Fitzpatrick South Jordan, UT 22888 F 40 0:49:20 15:53 109 / 139 2608 /3049 1559 /1902 0:52:44 16:58 3:24
2609. Terry Fitzpatrick South Jordan, UT 20888 M 35 0:49:21 15:53 98 / 106 2609 /3049 1050 /1147 0:52:45 16:59 3:24
2610. Tina Mercer Draper, UT 21042 F 42 0:49:25 15:54 110 / 139 2610 /3049 1560 /1902 0:49:58 16:05 0:33
2611. Liz Merrill Sandy, UT 22865 F 34 0:49:26 15:55 249 / 299 2611 /3049 1561 /1902 0:50:26 16:14 1:00
2612. Kristie Pederson Harrisville, UT 20351 F 31 0:49:26 15:55 250 / 299 2612 /3049 1562 /1902 0:53:13 17:08 3:47
2613. Rebekah Cox Sandy, UT 21934 F 34 0:49:26 15:55 251 / 299 2613 /3049 1563 /1902 0:50:27 16:14 1:01
2614. Leslie Jones Riverton, UT 21764 F 17 0:49:28 15:55 116 / 143 2614 /3049 1564 /1902 0:51:22 16:32 1:54
2615. Emma Reuling Salt Lake City, UT 21588 F 8 0:49:28 15:55 69 / 90 2615 /3049 1565 /1902 0:53:28 17:13 4:00
2616. Bartt Reuling Salt Lake City, UT 21587 M 53 0:49:28 15:55 57 / 59 2616 /3049 1051 /1147 0:53:29 17:13 4:01
2617. Cady Robinson Cardiff, CA 21834 F 17 0:49:28 15:55 75 / 100 2617 /3049 1566 /1902 0:51:21 16:32 1:53
2618. Esther Pierce Kaysville, UT 21672 F 34 0:49:28 15:55 252 / 299 2618 /3049 1567 /1902 0:50:29 16:15 1:01
2619. Nancy Altmann Salt Lake City, UT 20738 F 58 0:49:30 15:56 39 / 57 2619 /3049 1568 /1902 0:51:39 16:37 2:09
2620. Ann Homer Cottonwood Heights, UT 22739 F 58 0:49:36 15:58 40 / 57 2620 /3049 1569 /1902 0:51:40 16:38 2:04
2621. Brian Homer Cottonwood Heights, UT 22738 M 59 0:49:36 15:58 88 / 92 2621 /3049 1052 /1147 0:51:39 16:37 2:03
2622. Melissa Hall North Salt Lake City, UT 20086 F 29 0:49:41 15:59 295 / 337 2622 /3049 1570 /1902 0:53:30 17:13 3:49
2623. Ryan Hall North Salt Lake City, UT 20087 M 29 0:49:43 16:00 172 / 188 2623 /3049 1053 /1147 0:53:32 17:14 3:49
2624. Michelle Redfearn Park City, UT 22866 F 31 0:49:45 16:01 253 / 299 2624 /3049 1571 /1902 0:50:59 16:25 1:14
2625. Louise Redfearn Park City, UT 22862 F 57 0:49:46 16:01 41 / 57 2625 /3049 1572 /1902 0:50:59 16:25 1:13
2626. Richard Christensen Salt Lake City, UT 21454 M 71 0:49:47 16:01 6 / 6 2626 /3049 1054 /1147 0:50:28 16:15 0:41
2627. Sandra Wight Draper, UT 21448 F 40 0:49:55 16:04 111 / 139 2627 /3049 1573 /1902 0:52:22 16:51 2:27
2628. Dustin Farish Salt Lake City, UT 23160 M 26 0:50:02 16:06 173 / 188 2628 /3049 1055 /1147 0:50:36 16:17 0:34
2629. Stacy Stetner Salt Lake City, UT 23161 F 40 0:50:02 16:06 112 / 139 2629 /3049 1574 /1902 0:50:36 16:17 0:34
2630. Adam Bishop West Jordan, UT 21303 M 27 0:50:05 16:07 174 / 188 2630 /3049 1056 /1147 0:51:02 16:26 0:57
2631. Nancy Roberge West Valley City, UT 20460 F 73 0:50:07 16:08 3 / 3 2631 /3049 1575 /1902 0:54:43 17:37 4:36
2632. Debra Felt Salt Lake City, UT 21904 F 47 0:50:08 16:08 95 / 121 2632 /3049 1576 /1902 0:54:46 17:38 4:38
2633. Claudia Landro Salt Lake City, UT 23197 F 64 0:50:13 16:10 19 / 26 2633 /3049 1577 /1902 1:13:43 23:44 23:30
2634. Todd Hardy Salt Lake City, UT 22953 M 38 0:50:15 16:10 99 / 106 2634 /3049 1057 /1147 0:52:17 16:50 2:02
2635. Rashelle Anderson Salt Lake City, UT 20114 F 18 0:50:18 16:11 76 / 100 2635 /3049 1578 /1902 0:52:52 17:01 2:34
2636. Brian Webb Salt Lake City, UT 20447 M 29 0:50:25 16:14 175 / 188 2636 /3049 1058 /1147 0:53:06 17:05 2:41
2637. Coz Green Lehi, UT 23195 M 41 0:50:25 16:14 62 / 67 2637 /3049 1059 /1147 0:52:20 16:51 1:55
2638. Andrea Webb Salt Lake City, UT 20446 F 27 0:50:25 16:14 296 / 337 2638 /3049 1579 /1902 0:53:06 17:05 2:41
2639. Shayla Nielson South Jordan, UT 21671 F 20 0:50:29 16:15 196 / 219 2639 /3049 1580 /1902 0:52:22 16:51 1:53
2640. Amy Britt Salt Lake City, UT 22312 F 35 0:50:30 16:15 117 / 143 2640 /3049 1581 /1902 0:53:36 17:15 3:06
2641. Natalie Brayton Vernal, UT 20151 F 42 0:50:31 16:16 113 / 139 2641 /3049 1582 /1902 0:51:13 16:29 0:42
2642. Rugan Saal Farmington, UT 22613 F 46 0:50:32 16:16 96 / 121 2642 /3049 1583 /1902 0:52:50 17:00 2:18
2643. Chelsey Young Vernal, UT 20149 F 26 0:50:32 16:16 297 / 337 2643 /3049 1584 /1902 0:51:14 16:29 0:42
2644. Kelli Hexem Salt Lake City, UT 20076 F 50 0:50:33 16:16 83 / 102 2644 /3049 1585 /1902 0:52:51 17:01 2:18
2645. Kathryn Saunders Layton, UT 22562 F 32 0:50:34 16:17 254 / 299 2645 /3049 1586 /1902 0:51:58 16:44 1:24
2646. Swathy Anand Salt Lake City, UT 20612 F 0 0:50:35 16:17 7 / 7 2646 /3049 1587 /1902 0:50:41 16:19 0:06
2647. Melissa Moody Sandy, UT 20653 F 27 0:50:36 16:17 298 / 337 2647 /3049 1588 /1902 0:52:42 16:58 2:06
2648. Allie Moody Sandy, UT 21441 F 22 0:50:37 16:17 197 / 219 2648 /3049 1589 /1902 0:52:43 16:58 2:06
2649. Brent Manwill Midvale, UT 23972 M 45 0:50:37 16:17 53 / 63 2649 /3049 1060 /1147 0:53:57 17:22 3:20
2650. Gary Merrill Murray, UT 21429 M 56 0:50:37 16:17 34 / 41 2650 /3049 1061 /1147 0:53:22 17:11 2:45
2651. Henry Timken Salt Lake City, UT 23385 M 6 0:50:40 16:18 86 / 95 2651 /3049 1062 /1147 0:53:27 17:12 2:47
2652. Sara Timken Salt Lake City, UT 23387 F 40 0:50:43 16:19 114 / 139 2652 /3049 1590 /1902 0:53:30 17:13 2:47
2653. Janice Fossmo Sandy, UT 23141 F 59 0:50:46 16:20 42 / 57 2653 /3049 1591 /1902 0:53:52 17:20 3:06
2654. Kelly Johannessen Sandy, UT 20642 F 34 0:50:46 16:20 255 / 299 2654 /3049 1592 /1902 0:53:52 17:20 3:06
2655. Annette Larsen Salt Lake City, UT 21387 F 69 0:50:47 16:21 5 / 12 2655 /3049 1593 /1902 0:52:53 17:01 2:06
2656. Shauna Leake Riverton, UT 21386 F 47 0:50:48 16:21 97 / 121 2656 /3049 1594 /1902 0:52:54 17:02 2:06
2657. Amy Brockbank Bluffdale, UT 23922 F 28 0:50:52 16:22 299 / 337 2657 /3049 1595 /1902 0:51:43 16:39 0:51
2658. Joan Ishimatsu West Valley City, UT 22882 F 66 0:50:53 16:23 6 / 12 2658 /3049 1596 /1902 0:54:54 17:40 4:01
2659. Andrea Walker South Ogden, UT 22876 F 28 0:50:53 16:23 300 / 337 2659 /3049 1597 /1902 0:51:42 16:38 0:49
2660. Justin Peterson Salt Lake City, UT 21759 M 31 0:50:58 16:24 149 / 155 2660 /3049 1063 /1147 0:53:29 17:13 2:31
2661. Crystal Peterson Salt Lake City, UT 21758 F 30 0:50:59 16:25 256 / 299 2661 /3049 1598 /1902 0:53:30 17:13 2:31
2662. Sherri Rydalch Stockton, UT 20527 F 45 0:51:03 16:26 98 / 121 2662 /3049 1599 /1902 0:53:38 17:16 2:35
2663. Sandra Sanders Stockton, UT 20526 F 47 0:51:03 16:26 99 / 121 2663 /3049 1600 /1902 0:53:38 17:16 2:35
2664. Nicolle Hughes North Salt Lake, UT 20942 F 36 0:51:03 16:26 153 / 183 2664 /3049 1601 /1902 0:52:46 16:59 1:43
2665. Jennica Robison Bountiful, UT 22860 F 20 0:51:07 16:27 198 / 219 2665 /3049 1602 /1902 0:54:39 17:35 3:32
2666. Mekenzie Allsop Herriman, UT 22950 F 20 0:51:07 16:27 199 / 219 2666 /3049 1603 /1902 0:54:40 17:36 3:33
2667. Jeff Prout Magna, UT 21269 M 37 0:51:18 16:31 100 / 106 2667 /3049 1064 /1147 0:53:26 17:12 2:08
2668. Debra Martin Magna, UT 20540 F 50 0:51:18 16:31 84 / 102 2668 /3049 1604 /1902 0:53:26 17:12 2:08
2669. Michaela Rivkowich Draper, UT 20440 F 35 0:51:19 16:31 154 / 183 2669 /3049 1605 /1902 0:55:25 17:50 4:06
2670. Anna Vonstauffenberg Salt Lake City, UT 21912 F 30 0:51:22 16:32 257 / 299 2670 /3049 1606 /1902 0:53:49 17:19 2:27
2671. Shannaly Keetch West Valley City, UT 21723 F 23 0:51:23 16:32 200 / 219 2671 /3049 1607 /1902 0:53:30 17:13 2:07
2672. Katie Cockerille Boise, ID 21014 F 9 0:51:27 16:34 70 / 90 2672 /3049 1608 /1902 0:53:35 17:15 2:08
2673. Grace Hopkins Holladay, UT 22099 F 7 0:51:27 16:34 71 / 90 2673 /3049 1609 /1902 0:53:40 17:16 2:13
2674. Kristina Cockerille Boise, ID 21013 F 10 0:51:28 16:34 72 / 90 2674 /3049 1610 /1902 0:53:35 17:15 2:07
2675. Camille Boroski Herriman, UT 22589 F 35 0:51:28 16:34 155 / 183 2675 /3049 1611 /1902 0:54:19 17:29 2:51
2676. Liam Emerson Sandy, UT 21015 M 12 0:51:28 16:34 74 / 79 2676 /3049 1065 /1147 0:53:35 17:15 2:07
2677. Amy Fish Tooele, UT 20999 F 36 0:51:28 16:34 156 / 183 2677 /3049 1612 /1902 0:54:19 17:29 2:51
2678. Terra Toone Taylorsville, UT 23227 F 29 0:51:30 16:35 301 / 337 2678 /3049 1613 /1902 0:53:34 17:14 2:04
2679. Pam Martin Riverton, UT 20506 F 52 0:51:31 16:35 85 / 102 2679 /3049 1614 /1902 0:53:32 17:14 2:01
2680. Erin O'Leary Taylorsville, UT 21345 F 30 0:51:31 16:35 258 / 299 2680 /3049 1615 /1902 0:53:36 17:15 2:05
2681. Marilyn Miller Sandy, UT 21016 F 64 0:51:31 16:35 20 / 26 2681 /3049 1616 /1902 0:53:39 17:16 2:08
2682. Wendy Barron Herriman, UT 20465 F 34 0:51:32 16:35 118 / 143 2682 /3049 1617 /1902 0:53:31 17:14 1:59
2683. Sara Petty South Ogden, UT 22442 F 31 0:51:33 16:36 259 / 299 2683 /3049 1618 /1902 0:52:36 16:56 1:03
2684. Gary Martin Riverton, UT 20591 M 56 0:51:33 16:36 35 / 41 2684 /3049 1066 /1147 0:53:34 17:14 2:01
2685. Jeremiah Roberson Spanish Fork, UT 21677 M 28 0:51:33 16:36 176 / 188 2685 /3049 1067 /1147 0:53:29 17:13 1:56
2686. Pamela Peters Eagle Mountain, UT 23239 F 51 0:51:34 16:36 86 / 102 2686 /3049 1619 /1902 0:53:33 17:14 1:59
2687. Kristi Thompson Herriman, UT 20651 F 37 0:51:34 16:36 119 / 143 2687 /3049 1620 /1902 0:53:33 17:14 1:59
2688. Willis Miller Eagle Mountain, UT 20703 M 46 0:51:35 16:36 54 / 63 2688 /3049 1068 /1147 0:53:34 17:14 1:59
2689. Amy Vernon Salt Lake City, UT 21670 F 27 0:51:37 16:37 302 / 337 2689 /3049 1621 /1902 0:53:32 17:14 1:55
2690. Frances Dee Salt Lake City, UT 23247 F 53 0:51:49 16:41 87 / 102 2690 /3049 1622 /1902 1:07:15 21:39 15:26
2691. Amanda Ontiveros Salt Lake City, UT 23246 F 19 0:51:54 16:42 201 / 219 2691 /3049 1623 /1902 1:07:17 21:39 15:23
2692. Brandy Korzep Farmington, UT 20754 F 35 0:51:55 16:43 157 / 183 2692 /3049 1624 /1902 0:52:59 17:03 1:04
2693. Suzanne Brasier Farmington, UT 20874 F 45 0:51:56 16:43 100 / 121 2693 /3049 1625 /1902 0:53:00 17:04 1:04
2694. Shauna Henderson Layton, UT 20943 F 34 0:51:56 16:43 120 / 143 2694 /3049 1626 /1902 0:53:00 17:04 1:04
2695. Kim Batey Sandy, UT 21583 F 43 0:51:58 16:44 115 / 139 2695 /3049 1627 /1902 0:55:47 17:57 3:49
2696. Brooke Martin Salt Lake City, UT 21761 F 30 0:52:01 16:45 260 / 299 2696 /3049 1628 /1902 0:56:41 18:15 4:40
2697. Karen Hatch Vernal, UT 21959 F 52 0:52:04 16:45 88 / 102 2697 /3049 1629 /1902 0:52:42 16:58 0:38
2698. Hailee Hatch Salt Lake City, UT 21960 F 25 0:52:04 16:45 121 / 143 2698 /3049 1630 /1902 0:52:42 16:58 0:38
2699. Grace Oh Rome, GA 20946 F 58 0:52:06 16:46 43 / 57 2699 /3049 1631 /1902 0:52:50 17:00 0:44
2700. Ruth Castleton Hyrum, UT 23927 F 63 0:52:06 16:46 21 / 26 2700 /3049 1632 /1902 0:53:40 17:16 1:34
2701. George Castleton Hyrum, UT 23926 M 67 0:52:06 16:46 11 / 14 2701 /3049 1069 /1147 0:53:40 17:16 1:34
2702. Rae Schanz Cedarville, MI 22900 F 60 0:52:08 16:47 22 / 26 2702 /3049 1633 /1902 0:54:21 17:30 2:13
2703. Donald Schanz Cedarville, MI 22899 M 64 0:52:08 16:47 23 / 28 2703 /3049 1070 /1147 0:54:22 17:30 2:14
2704. Veronica Garcia Riverdale, UT 22808 F 36 0:52:13 16:48 158 / 183 2704 /3049 1634 /1902 0:54:00 17:23 1:47
2705. Sharon Freeman Layton, UT 20638 F 51 0:52:13 16:48 89 / 102 2705 /3049 1635 /1902 0:54:00 17:23 1:47
2706. Cherilynn Wilkins Kaysville, UT 20994 F 28 0:52:16 16:49 122 / 143 2706 /3049 1636 /1902 0:55:45 17:57 3:29
2707. Christi Hellewell North Ogden, UT 20995 F 31 0:52:17 16:50 123 / 143 2707 /3049 1637 /1902 0:55:46 17:57 3:29
2708. Morgan Wilkins Kaysville, UT 20993 M 26 0:52:17 16:50 89 / 92 2708 /3049 1071 /1147 0:55:47 17:57 3:30
2709. Leslie Kerr Salt Lake City, UT 22224 F 43 0:52:18 16:50 116 / 139 2709 /3049 1638 /1902 0:53:41 17:17 1:23
2710. Amanda Martinez Taylorsville, UT 21395 F 30 0:52:22 16:51 261 / 299 2710 /3049 1639 /1902 0:55:39 17:55 3:17
2711. Nicki Densley Draper, UT 21396 F 44 0:52:22 16:51 117 / 139 2711 /3049 1640 /1902 0:55:39 17:55 3:17
2712. Cheri Groesbeck Midvale, UT 21397 F 64 0:52:22 16:51 23 / 26 2712 /3049 1641 /1902 0:55:39 17:55 3:17
2713. Tristan Pedersen Midvale, UT 20316 M 26 0:52:25 16:52 177 / 188 2713 /3049 1072 /1147 0:54:41 17:36 2:16
2714. Jules Rich Salt Lake City, UT 22219 F 39 0:52:25 16:52 159 / 183 2714 /3049 1642 /1902 0:53:49 17:19 1:24
2715. Susan Sieczkowski Omaha, NE 20777 F 58 0:52:25 16:52 44 / 57 2715 /3049 1643 /1902 0:57:47 18:36 5:22
2716. Taylor Welch South Jordan, UT 22834 F 10 0:52:26 16:53 73 / 90 2716 /3049 1644 /1902 0:56:34 18:12 4:08
2717. Lisa Ninow Salt Lake City, UT 22216 F 37 0:52:27 16:53 160 / 183 2717 /3049 1645 /1902 0:53:49 17:19 1:22
2718. Heather Welch South Jordan, UT 22800 F 31 0:52:29 16:54 262 / 299 2718 /3049 1646 /1902 0:56:37 18:13 4:08
2719. Trish Pedersen Midvale, UT 20315 F 28 0:52:32 16:55 124 / 143 2719 /3049 1647 /1902 0:54:48 17:38 2:16
2720. Allison Sabo Salt Lake City, UT 20073 F 25 0:52:33 16:55 303 / 337 2720 /3049 1648 /1902 0:54:49 17:39 2:16
2721. Camille Elkins Farmington, UT 20175 F 48 0:52:38 16:56 101 / 121 2721 /3049 1649 /1902 0:56:06 18:03 3:28
2722. Brett Bullock Salt Lake City, UT 20176 M 58 0:52:39 16:57 36 / 41 2722 /3049 1073 /1147 0:56:07 18:04 3:28
2723. Marcia Thomson Midvale, UT 20484 F 34 0:52:41 16:57 263 / 299 2723 /3049 1650 /1902 0:53:27 17:12 0:46
2724. Aubrey Peterson Midvale, UT 21743 F 26 0:52:42 16:58 304 / 337 2724 /3049 1651 /1902 0:53:27 17:12 0:45
2725. Brenda Curtis Midvale, UT 20343 F 34 0:52:43 16:58 264 / 299 2725 /3049 1652 /1902 0:53:27 17:12 0:44
2726. Heidi Pitkin Salt Lake City, UT 21096 F 40 0:52:43 16:58 118 / 139 2726 /3049 1653 /1902 0:55:48 17:58 3:05
2727. Bethany Gibson Salt Lake City, UT 21735 F 29 0:52:44 16:58 305 / 337 2727 /3049 1654 /1902 0:54:23 17:30 1:39
2728. Chelsea Blackhurst Salt Lake City, UT 22070 F 25 0:52:44 16:58 306 / 337 2728 /3049 1655 /1902 0:54:24 17:31 1:40
2729. Tessa Scheuer Marion, UT 21107 F 9 0:52:44 16:58 74 / 90 2729 /3049 1656 /1902 0:55:48 17:58 3:04
2730. Olivia Moss West Jordan, UT 22705 F 23 0:52:44 16:58 202 / 219 2730 /3049 1657 /1902 0:56:19 18:08 3:35
2731. Caitlin Bengtzen Highland, UT 23208 F 15 0:52:45 16:59 77 / 100 2731 /3049 1658 /1902 0:56:20 18:08 3:35
2732. Caitlin Scheuer Marion, UT 21106 F 9 0:52:46 16:59 75 / 90 2732 /3049 1659 /1902 0:55:49 17:58 3:03
2733. Lori Fox Murray, UT 21554 F 37 0:52:46 16:59 161 / 183 2733 /3049 1660 /1902 0:54:18 17:29 1:32
2734. Michelle Goossen Draper, UT 20302 F 40 0:52:46 16:59 119 / 139 2734 /3049 1661 /1902 0:54:17 17:28 1:31
2735. Dean Steinicke Kamas, UT 22716 M 46 0:52:53 17:01 55 / 63 2735 /3049 1074 /1147 0:57:34 18:32 4:41
2736. Katie Steinicke Kamas, UT 22718 F 14 0:52:53 17:01 60 / 63 2736 /3049 1662 /1902 0:57:34 18:32 4:41
2737. Sam Ogden Provo, UT 20257 M 22 0:52:54 17:02 100 / 101 2737 /3049 1075 /1147 0:55:54 18:00 3:00
2738. Brittany Ogden Provo, UT 20255 F 22 0:52:54 17:02 203 / 219 2738 /3049 1663 /1902 0:55:55 18:00 3:01
2739. Jenn Ogden Poolesville, MD 20256 F 20 0:52:55 17:02 204 / 219 2739 /3049 1664 /1902 0:55:55 18:00 3:00
2740. Nancy Capener Eagle Mountain, UT 21736 F 50 0:52:56 17:02 125 / 143 2740 /3049 1665 /1902 0:55:55 18:00 2:59
2741. Coree Ogden Poolesville, MD 20254 F 48 0:52:56 17:02 126 / 143 2741 /3049 1666 /1902 0:55:55 18:00 2:59
2742. Mary Potter Park City, UT 20755 F 67 0:52:59 17:03 7 / 12 2742 /3049 1667 /1902 0:53:19 17:10 0:20
2743. Kathy Richards Park City, UT 21369 F 65 0:52:59 17:03 8 / 12 2743 /3049 1668 /1902 0:53:19 17:10 0:20
2744. Shannon Sanchez Sandy, UT 20813 F 36 0:53:00 17:04 162 / 183 2744 /3049 1669 /1902 0:56:49 18:17 3:49
2745. Kasey Janes Park City, UT 21797 F 10 0:53:00 17:04 76 / 90 2745 /3049 1670 /1902 1:00:39 19:31 7:39
2746. Sharon Phelps Sandy, UT 20290 F 47 0:53:01 17:04 102 / 121 2746 /3049 1671 /1902 0:56:50 18:18 3:49
2747. Sandie Boardman West Jordan, UT 21589 F 33 0:53:05 17:05 265 / 299 2747 /3049 1672 /1902 0:58:25 18:48 5:20
2748. Laura Silver Salt Lake City, UT 22864 F 48 0:53:06 17:05 103 / 121 2748 /3049 1673 /1902 0:56:32 18:12 3:26
2749. Lori Cartwright Grantsville, UT 23003 F 40 0:53:08 17:06 120 / 139 2749 /3049 1674 /1902 0:55:02 17:43 1:54
2750. Larry Turner Magna, UT 22361 M 64 0:53:08 17:06 24 / 28 2750 /3049 1076 /1147 0:55:02 17:43 1:54
2751. Ashley Birch South Salt Lake, UT 21103 F 27 0:53:13 17:08 307 / 337 2751 /3049 1675 /1902 0:57:36 18:32 4:23
2752. Jillian Clark Sandy, UT 23001 F 44 0:53:17 17:09 121 / 139 2752 /3049 1676 /1902 1:08:08 21:56 14:51
2753. Sherry Foot Fruit Heights, UT 20128 F 51 0:53:22 17:11 90 / 102 2753 /3049 1677 /1902 0:54:42 17:36 1:20
2754. James Vera Grantsville, UT 20521 M 46 0:53:29 17:13 56 / 63 2754 /3049 1077 /1147 0:56:05 18:03 2:36
2755. Heather Anderson Salt Lake City, UT 21057 F 36 0:53:29 17:13 163 / 183 2755 /3049 1678 /1902 0:57:53 18:38 4:24
2756. Jennifer Buttars Sandy, UT 20107 F 37 0:53:31 17:14 127 / 143 2756 /3049 1679 /1902 0:56:51 18:18 3:20
2757. Jill Houston Peoa, UT 20574 F 49 0:53:36 17:15 104 / 121 2757 /3049 1680 /1902 0:59:08 19:02 5:32
2758. Sheri Paskins Marion, UT 21104 F 46 0:53:37 17:15 105 / 121 2758 /3049 1681 /1902 0:56:41 18:15 3:04
2759. Jacob Davis Saratoga Springs, UT 22156 M 25 0:53:41 17:17 178 / 188 2759 /3049 1078 /1147 0:58:13 18:44 4:32
2760. Launa Millecam Highland, UT 23443 F 33 0:53:42 17:17 266 / 299 2760 /3049 1682 /1902 0:58:10 18:43 4:28
2761. Teresa Ellis Draper, UT 21678 F 38 0:53:43 17:17 164 / 183 2761 /3049 1683 /1902 0:59:07 19:02 5:24
2762. Tara Hunsaker Draper, UT 20573 F 37 0:53:44 17:18 165 / 183 2762 /3049 1684 /1902 0:59:08 19:02 5:24
2763. Cassie Dillard Draper, UT 20575 F 15 0:53:45 17:18 78 / 100 2763 /3049 1685 /1902 0:59:09 19:02 5:24
2764. Jenny Chavez West Jordan, UT 21316 F 33 0:53:47 17:19 267 / 299 2764 /3049 1686 /1902 0:55:42 17:56 1:55
2765. Rick Farnell Park City, UT 20975 M 35 0:53:47 17:19 101 / 106 2765 /3049 1079 /1147 1:01:27 19:47 7:40
2766. Jake Farnell Park City, UT 20976 M 3 0:53:47 17:19 87 / 95 2766 /3049 1080 /1147 1:01:26 19:46 7:39
2767. Darrell Moss Centerville, UT 23008 M 63 0:53:48 17:19 25 / 28 2767 /3049 1081 /1147 0:56:43 18:15 2:55
2768. Alexis Chavez West Jordan, UT 21317 F 17 0:53:49 17:19 79 / 100 2768 /3049 1687 /1902 0:55:44 17:56 1:55
2769. Reese Peters Woods Cross, UT 23007 M 55 0:53:49 17:19 37 / 41 2769 /3049 1082 /1147 0:56:43 18:15 2:54
2770. Shauna Peters Woods Cross, UT 23006 F 56 0:53:50 17:20 45 / 57 2770 /3049 1688 /1902 0:56:44 18:16 2:54
2771. Sydney Mower Riverton, UT 22940 F 20 0:53:53 17:21 205 / 219 2771 /3049 1689 /1902 0:56:34 18:12 2:41
2772. Mallory Hamblin W Jordan, UT 22949 F 19 0:53:54 17:21 206 / 219 2772 /3049 1690 /1902 0:56:34 18:12 2:40
2773. Pearl Seamons Payson, UT 21842 F 52 0:53:55 17:21 91 / 102 2773 /3049 1691 /1902 0:57:38 18:33 3:43
2774. Shessann Logue Elk Ridge, UT 20782 F 28 0:53:58 17:22 308 / 337 2774 /3049 1692 /1902 0:57:42 18:34 3:44
2775. Jordan James Orem, UT 22158 F 22 0:53:59 17:23 207 / 219 2775 /3049 1693 /1902 0:55:43 17:56 1:44
2776. Camilla Turnbow Spanish Fork, UT 21278 F 22 0:53:59 17:23 208 / 219 2776 /3049 1694 /1902 0:55:42 17:56 1:43
2777. Melissa Lindsey Orem, UT 21276 F 25 0:53:59 17:23 309 / 337 2777 /3049 1695 /1902 0:55:43 17:56 1:44
2778. Jennifer Mason Draper, UT 21417 F 32 0:53:59 17:23 128 / 143 2778 /3049 1696 /1902 0:56:44 18:16 2:45
2779. James Mason Draper, UT 21419 M 30 0:54:03 17:24 90 / 92 2779 /3049 1083 /1147 0:56:46 18:16 2:43
2780. Betty Krens Rudd Holladay, TN 23950 F 47 0:54:04 17:24 106 / 121 2780 /3049 1697 /1902 0:55:35 17:53 1:31
2781. Malay Nash Riverton, UT 20261 F 33 0:54:05 17:24 268 / 299 2781 /3049 1698 /1902 0:56:44 18:16 2:39
2782. Susan Monahan Park City, UT 22509 F 56 0:54:05 17:24 46 / 57 2782 /3049 1699 /1902 0:55:34 17:53 1:29
2783. Jennifer Conley Salt Lake City, UT 22581 F 36 0:54:06 17:25 166 / 183 2783 /3049 1700 /1902 0:57:28 18:30 3:22
2784. Brian Conley Salt Lake City, UT 22582 M 40 0:54:07 17:25 63 / 67 2784 /3049 1084 /1147 0:57:29 18:30 3:22
2785. Michelle Wilkinson West Valley City, UT 21541 F 41 0:54:08 17:25 122 / 139 2785 /3049 1701 /1902 0:59:21 19:06 5:13
2786. Tammy Taylor Salt Lake City, UT 21539 F 40 0:54:08 17:25 123 / 139 2786 /3049 1702 /1902 0:59:21 19:06 5:13
2787. Linda Gross Murray, UT 23078 F 50 0:54:14 17:27 92 / 102 2787 /3049 1703 /1902 0:56:31 18:11 2:17
2788. Erwin Frank Murray, UT 23077 M 84 0:54:14 17:27 1 / 1 2788 /3049 1085 /1147 0:56:31 18:11 2:17
2789. Andrea Johns Bountiful, UT 22654 F 22 0:54:16 17:28 209 / 219 2789 /3049 1704 /1902 0:57:25 18:29 3:09
2790. Jared Sonntag Salt Lake City, UT 23422 M 11 0:54:30 17:32 88 / 95 2790 /3049 1086 /1147 0:57:32 18:31 3:02
2791. Kristin Kiehn Salt Lake City, UT 21935 F 24 0:54:32 17:33 210 / 219 2791 /3049 1705 /1902 0:54:57 17:41 0:25
2792. Mia Whitaker West Valley City, UT 21863 F 38 0:54:33 17:33 167 / 183 2792 /3049 1706 /1902 0:54:57 17:41 0:24
2793. Elise Watson Farmington, UT 22118 F 23 0:54:34 17:34 211 / 219 2793 /3049 1707 /1902 0:54:58 17:42 0:24
2794. Chelsea Pitkin Salt Lake City, UT 21098 F 16 0:54:35 17:34 80 / 100 2794 /3049 1708 /1902 0:57:39 18:33 3:04
2795. Fred Gurney Salt Lake City, UT 23376 M 13 0:54:35 17:34 75 / 79 2795 /3049 1087 /1147 0:56:34 18:12 1:59
2796. Courtney Millecam Highland, UT 23442 F 11 0:54:35 17:34 77 / 90 2796 /3049 1709 /1902 0:59:02 19:00 4:27
2797. Christian Millecam Chubbuck, ID 23440 M 6 0:54:36 17:34 89 / 95 2797 /3049 1088 /1147 0:59:04 19:01 4:28
2798. Jodi Espinoza Chubbuck, ID 23445 F 27 0:54:36 17:34 310 / 337 2798 /3049 1710 /1902 0:59:05 19:01 4:29
2799. David Lovell Draper, UT 21034 F 57 0:54:40 17:36 47 / 57 2799 /3049 1711 /1902 0:59:27 19:08 4:47
2800. Naomi Legere Magna, UT 20111 F 34 0:54:41 17:36 269 / 299 2800 /3049 1712 /1902 0:56:26 18:10 1:45
2801. Martin Legere Magna, UT 20112 M 41 0:54:41 17:36 64 / 67 2801 /3049 1089 /1147 0:56:26 18:10 1:45
2802. Lynne Wright American Fork, UT 22617 F 57 0:54:45 17:37 48 / 57 2802 /3049 1713 /1902 0:57:51 18:37 3:06
2803. Kathy Landfeld Lehi, UT 22891 F 55 0:54:45 17:37 49 / 57 2803 /3049 1714 /1902 0:57:52 18:38 3:07
2804. Derbie Flygare Salt Lake City, UT 20416 F 49 0:54:46 17:38 107 / 121 2804 /3049 1715 /1902 0:55:47 17:57 1:01
2805. Chris Millecam Highland, UT 23444 M 34 0:54:48 17:38 150 / 155 2805 /3049 1090 /1147 0:59:14 19:04 4:26
2806. Jean Millecam Highland, UT 23441 F 6 0:54:49 17:39 78 / 90 2806 /3049 1716 /1902 0:59:17 19:05 4:28
2807. Judi Sheneman Taylorsville, UT 20693 F 61 0:54:49 17:39 24 / 26 2807 /3049 1717 /1902 0:56:09 18:04 1:20
2808. Jennifer Bautista Sandy, UT 20312 F 37 0:54:50 17:39 168 / 183 2808 /3049 1718 /1902 0:59:09 19:02 4:19
2809. Fran Varela Salt Lake City, UT 20505 F 41 0:54:50 17:39 124 / 139 2809 /3049 1719 /1902 0:59:09 19:02 4:19
2810. Wendy Robertson Herriman, UT 20698 F 42 0:54:53 17:40 125 / 139 2810 /3049 1720 /1902 0:56:08 18:04 1:15
2811. Brent Lundell Orem, UT 22018 M 24 0:54:54 17:40 101 / 101 2811 /3049 1091 /1147 0:57:14 18:25 2:20
2812. Joni Wood Riverton, UT 21546 F 32 0:54:58 17:42 270 / 299 2812 /3049 1721 /1902 0:55:32 17:52 0:34
2813. Kay Harding Centreville, VA 21835 F 59 0:55:03 17:43 50 / 57 2813 /3049 1722 /1902 0:57:28 18:30 2:25
2814. Maxine Perschon Salt Lake City, UT 21683 F 27 0:55:04 17:43 311 / 337 2814 /3049 1723 /1902 0:56:22 18:09 1:18
2815. Jen Meek West Jordan, UT 21009 F 34 0:55:04 17:43 271 / 299 2815 /3049 1724 /1902 0:56:23 18:09 1:19
2816. Mark Turi Littleton, CO 22787 M 28 0:55:21 17:49 179 / 188 2816 /3049 1092 /1147 0:58:47 18:55 3:26
2817. Asher Avital Salt Lake City, UT 23915 M 39 0:55:21 17:49 102 / 106 2817 /3049 1093 /1147 0:58:47 18:55 3:26
2818. Kara Adams Sandy, UT 20182 F 34 0:55:21 17:49 272 / 299 2818 /3049 1725 /1902 0:56:26 18:10 1:05
2819. Suzie Brown West Jordan, UT 21969 F 43 0:55:25 17:50 126 / 139 2819 /3049 1726 /1902 0:56:31 18:11 1:06
2820. Cecilia Linsmeier Salt Lake City, UT 20882 F 48 0:55:26 17:51 108 / 121 2820 /3049 1727 /1902 0:56:32 18:12 1:06
2821. Lindsay Jaroch Lehi, UT 21865 F 24 0:55:30 17:52 212 / 219 2821 /3049 1728 /1902 1:36:19 31:00 40:49
2822. Kimberly Harrison South Jordan, UT 21866 F 26 0:55:31 17:52 312 / 337 2822 /3049 1729 /1902 1:36:20 31:00 40:49
2823. Robyn Justesen Taylorsville, UT 22247 F 30 0:55:32 17:52 273 / 299 2823 /3049 1730 /1902 0:58:48 18:56 3:16
2824. Angela Curtis Salt Lake City, UT 23390 F 25 0:55:35 17:53 313 / 337 2824 /3049 1731 /1902 0:55:40 17:55 0:05
2825. Tristan Dahle Salt Lake City, UT 21060 M 12 0:55:39 17:55 76 / 79 2825 /3049 1094 /1147 0:56:37 18:13 0:58
2826. Michelle Ilk Salt Lake City, UT 21112 F 28 0:55:39 17:55 314 / 337 2826 /3049 1732 /1902 0:56:36 18:13 0:57
2827. Kathryn Nestor Herriman, UT 21093 F 36 0:55:41 17:55 129 / 143 2827 /3049 1733 /1902 0:58:40 18:53 2:59
2828. Melinda Hughes Murray, UT 21421 F 28 0:55:45 17:57 130 / 143 2828 /3049 1734 /1902 0:58:37 18:52 2:52
2829. Valerie Bunting Draper, UT 20842 F 57 0:55:47 17:57 51 / 57 2829 /3049 1735 /1902 0:59:01 19:00 3:14
2830. Stephen Bunting Draper, UT 20843 M 58 0:55:47 17:57 38 / 41 2830 /3049 1095 /1147 0:59:02 19:00 3:15
2831. Jason Pugmire W Jordan, UT 21139 M 29 0:55:53 17:59 180 / 188 2831 /3049 1096 /1147 1:00:11 19:22 4:18
2832. Brigitte Morley Midvale, UT 21726 F 52 0:55:55 18:00 93 / 102 2832 /3049 1736 /1902 1:00:12 19:23 4:17
2833. Bob Morley Midvale, UT 22703 M 60 0:55:56 18:00 26 / 28 2833 /3049 1097 /1147 1:00:12 19:23 4:16
2834. Sylvia Johnson Salt Lake Cty, UT 23392 F 56 0:55:58 18:01 52 / 57 2834 /3049 1737 /1902 0:56:03 18:02 0:05
2835. Danielle Pugmire W Jordan, UT 21138 F 29 0:56:00 18:01 315 / 337 2835 /3049 1738 /1902 1:00:17 19:24 4:17
2836. Heather Jenkins Salt Lake City, UT 22697 F 27 0:56:02 18:02 316 / 337 2836 /3049 1739 /1902 0:56:49 18:17 0:47
2837. Maxine Morris West Jordan, UT 22653 F 59 0:56:02 18:02 53 / 57 2837 /3049 1740 /1902 0:58:55 18:58 2:53
2838. Coree Buck Roy, UT 20233 F 35 0:56:10 18:05 169 / 183 2838 /3049 1741 /1902 1:01:03 19:39 4:53
2839. Jodi Zockle Draper, UT 20136 F 35 0:56:17 18:07 170 / 183 2839 /3049 1742 /1902 0:57:30 18:30 1:13
2840. Itajai Wignall Herriman, UT 20135 F 33 0:56:17 18:07 274 / 299 2840 /3049 1743 /1902 0:57:31 18:31 1:14
2841. Dave Jones Peoa, UT 20577 M 66 0:56:18 18:07 12 / 14 2841 /3049 1098 /1147 1:01:51 19:54 5:33
2842. Sean Sweeney Salt Lake City, UT 21113 M 17 0:56:19 18:08 41 / 42 2842 /3049 1099 /1147 0:58:58 18:59 2:39
2843. Jade Martinsen Salt Lake City, UT 21110 F 15 0:56:19 18:08 81 / 100 2843 /3049 1744 /1902 0:58:57 18:58 2:38
2844. Darren Hunsaker Draper, UT 20578 M 40 0:56:20 18:08 65 / 67 2844 /3049 1100 /1147 1:01:51 19:54 5:31
2845. Chaoqun Huang Salt Lake City, UT 23176 M 43 0:56:21 18:08 66 / 67 2845 /3049 1101 /1147 0:59:51 19:16 3:30
2846. Collette Brunscheen Waukee, IA 23350 F 53 0:56:21 18:08 94 / 102 2846 /3049 1745 /1902 1:00:37 19:31 4:16
2847. Yingzhi Huang Salt Lake City, UT 23177 F 7 0:56:22 18:09 79 / 90 2847 /3049 1746 /1902 0:59:51 19:16 3:29
2848. Allyson Garrett American Fork, UT 22522 F 42 0:56:23 18:09 127 / 139 2848 /3049 1747 /1902 0:57:17 18:26 0:54
2849. Carl Rischew Gig Harbor, WA 23349 M 57 0:56:24 18:09 39 / 41 2849 /3049 1102 /1147 1:00:40 19:32 4:16
2850. Kaylynne Butler American Fork, UT 22523 F 35 0:56:25 18:10 171 / 183 2850 /3049 1748 /1902 0:57:18 18:27 0:53
2851. Kimberly Losee Murray, UT 22601 F 28 0:56:26 18:10 317 / 337 2851 /3049 1749 /1902 0:57:20 18:27 0:54
2852. Margel Shelley American Fork, UT 22521 F 42 0:56:26 18:10 128 / 139 2852 /3049 1750 /1902 0:57:20 18:27 0:54
2853. Isabel Hassey Highland, UT 22609 F 7 0:56:32 18:12 80 / 90 2853 /3049 1751 /1902 0:56:50 18:18 0:18
2854. Connie Waldram Tustin, CA 22631 F 53 0:56:36 18:13 95 / 102 2854 /3049 1752 /1902 0:56:54 18:19 0:18
2855. Liz Johnson Murray, UT 23189 F 27 0:56:36 18:13 318 / 337 2855 /3049 1753 /1902 0:58:39 18:53 2:03
2856. Chantell Johnston Murray, UT 23169 F 27 0:56:36 18:13 319 / 337 2856 /3049 1754 /1902 0:58:39 18:53 2:03
2857. Liz Badger Murray, UT 23168 F 26 0:56:37 18:13 320 / 337 2857 /3049 1755 /1902 0:58:40 18:53 2:03
2858. Cheryl Hanni Sumner, WA 23138 F 53 0:56:42 18:15 96 / 102 2858 /3049 1756 /1902 0:56:54 18:19 0:12
2859. Monica Hatch Hooper, UT 21149 F 32 0:56:45 18:16 131 / 143 2859 /3049 1757 /1902 1:05:02 20:56 8:17
2860. Amanda Mackris Hooper, UT 22838 F 20 0:56:46 18:16 213 / 219 2860 /3049 1758 /1902 1:05:04 20:57 8:18
2861. Melissa Petersen Clearfield, UT 20677 F 27 0:56:48 18:17 321 / 337 2861 /3049 1759 /1902 0:58:20 18:47 1:32
2862. Brad Petersen Clearfield, UT 20675 M 26 0:56:48 18:17 91 / 92 2862 /3049 1103 /1147 0:58:20 18:47 1:32
2863. Tamara Brown North Salt Lake City, UT 22429 F 32 0:56:51 18:18 275 / 299 2863 /3049 1760 /1902 0:58:17 18:46 1:26
2864. Rebecca Holgreen North Salt Lake, UT 21148 F 39 0:56:51 18:18 172 / 183 2864 /3049 1761 /1902 0:58:17 18:46 1:26
2865. Sherry Allen Salt Lake City, UT 20549 F 51 0:56:51 18:18 97 / 102 2865 /3049 1762 /1902 0:57:15 18:26 0:24
2866. Nichole Emery Salt Lake City, UT 20550 F 28 0:56:51 18:18 322 / 337 2866 /3049 1763 /1902 0:57:15 18:26 0:24
2867. Liz Cronkrite Salt Lake City, UT 20551 F 48 0:56:51 18:18 109 / 121 2867 /3049 1764 /1902 0:57:15 18:26 0:24
2868. Jennifer Gannuscio Salt Lake City, UT 20935 F 35 0:56:55 18:19 173 / 183 2868 /3049 1765 /1902 1:00:49 19:34 3:54
2869. German Rodas Sandy, UT 20153 M 39 0:56:55 18:19 103 / 106 2869 /3049 1104 /1147 0:57:25 18:29 0:30
2870. Gavin Gannuscio Salt Lake City, UT 23102 M 8 0:56:55 18:19 90 / 95 2870 /3049 1105 /1147 1:00:50 19:35 3:55
2871. Nancy Rigby Salt Lake City, UT 21560 F 59 0:56:56 18:19 54 / 57 2871 /3049 1766 /1902 1:00:51 19:35 3:55
2872. Haley Anderson Salt Lake City, UT 20896 F 11 0:56:56 18:19 81 / 90 2872 /3049 1767 /1902 1:00:51 19:35 3:55
2873. Dinora Perez Sandy, UT 20152 F 48 0:56:57 18:20 110 / 121 2873 /3049 1768 /1902 0:57:27 18:29 0:30
2874. Theresa Robinson Sandy, UT 22491 F 57 0:57:08 18:23 55 / 57 2874 /3049 1769 /1902 1:00:17 19:24 3:09
2875. Brynn Eastman West Valley City, UT 23934 F 28 0:57:09 18:24 323 / 337 2875 /3049 1770 /1902 0:59:18 19:05 2:09
2876. Karen Seifert Tooele, UT 21047 F 36 0:57:13 18:25 174 / 183 2876 /3049 1771 /1902 0:58:16 18:45 1:03
2877. Jennifer Hedegaard Salt Lake City, UT 21061 F 33 0:57:17 18:26 276 / 299 2877 /3049 1772 /1902 0:58:15 18:45 0:58
2878. Jenny Callahan Murray, UT 21045 F 30 0:57:30 18:30 277 / 299 2878 /3049 1773 /1902 1:01:55 19:56 4:25
2879. Joyce Ellis Salt Lake City, UT 20894 F 43 0:57:32 18:31 129 / 139 2879 /3049 1774 /1902 1:01:34 19:49 4:02
2880. Jennifer Bergquist Midvale, UT 21855 F 37 0:57:32 18:31 175 / 183 2880 /3049 1775 /1902 1:01:56 19:56 4:24
2881. Traci Gadd Sandy, UT 21062 F 32 0:57:33 18:31 278 / 299 2881 /3049 1776 /1902 1:01:56 19:56 4:23
2882. Katie Strong West Jordan, UT 21600 F 20 0:57:35 18:32 214 / 219 2882 /3049 1777 /1902 0:59:08 19:02 1:33
2883. Greg Strong Taylorsville, UT 21601 M 49 0:57:35 18:32 57 / 63 2883 /3049 1106 /1147 0:59:08 19:02 1:33
2884. Reed Robinson Sandy, UT 22490 M 61 0:57:40 18:34 27 / 28 2884 /3049 1107 /1147 1:00:50 19:35 3:10
2885. Elizabeth Gurney Salt Lake City, UT 23375 F 67 0:57:44 18:35 9 / 12 2885 /3049 1778 /1902 0:59:43 19:13 1:59
2886. Rj Davidson Salt Lake City, UT 21988 M 12 0:57:47 18:36 77 / 79 2886 /3049 1108 /1147 0:59:11 19:03 1:24
2887. Barbara Sosa Salt Lake City, UT 22045 F 42 0:57:47 18:36 130 / 139 2887 /3049 1779 /1902 1:00:37 19:31 2:50
2888. Matthew Beckstrand Sandy, UT 21983 M 5 0:57:47 18:36 91 / 95 2888 /3049 1109 /1147 0:59:10 19:03 1:23
2889. Vicki McCormick Salt Lake City, UT 22093 F 44 0:57:48 18:36 131 / 139 2889 /3049 1780 /1902 1:00:37 19:31 2:49
2890. James Funk American Fork, UT 20269 M 31 0:57:48 18:36 92 / 92 2890 /3049 1110 /1147 1:01:53 19:55 4:05
2891. Annie Funk American Fork, UT 20268 F 28 0:57:48 18:36 132 / 143 2891 /3049 1781 /1902 1:01:54 19:55 4:06
2892. Dylan Boldt Salt Lake City, UT 22579 M 11 0:57:53 18:38 92 / 95 2892 /3049 1111 /1147 0:59:16 19:05 1:23
2893. Danielle Platt Salt Lake City, UT 22926 F 20 0:57:57 18:39 215 / 219 2893 /3049 1782 /1902 1:11:08 22:54 13:11
2894. Carrie Paterakis Draper, UT 20519 F 32 0:57:59 18:40 279 / 299 2894 /3049 1783 /1902 1:02:48 20:13 4:49
2895. Alysa Parnell Salt Lake City, UT 23411 F 33 0:58:00 18:40 280 / 299 2895 /3049 1784 /1902 1:02:50 20:13 4:50
2896. Angela Zrno South Jordan, UT 22786 F 32 0:58:00 18:40 281 / 299 2896 /3049 1785 /1902 1:02:49 20:13 4:49
2897. Brandy Salazar Salt Lake City, UT 23412 F 33 0:58:01 18:40 282 / 299 2897 /3049 1786 /1902 1:02:50 20:13 4:49
2898. Britney Harding Tremonton, UT 21856 F 28 0:58:15 18:45 324 / 337 2898 /3049 1787 /1902 1:02:38 20:10 4:23
2899. Stephanie Harding Salt Lake City, UT 21737 F 28 0:58:16 18:45 133 / 143 2899 /3049 1788 /1902 1:02:39 20:10 4:23
2900. Gary Margetts Salt Lake City, UT 20763 M 64 0:58:20 18:47 28 / 28 2900 /3049 1112 /1147 1:02:50 20:13 4:30
2901. Nathan Esplin Firth, ID 22605 M 26 0:58:39 18:53 181 / 188 2901 /3049 1113 /1147 1:00:12 19:23 1:33
2902. Kayla Esplin Firth, ID 22667 F 24 0:58:39 18:53 216 / 219 2902 /3049 1789 /1902 1:00:13 19:23 1:34
2903. Jake Boldt Salt Lake City, UT 22580 M 7 0:58:44 18:54 93 / 95 2903 /3049 1114 /1147 1:00:07 19:21 1:23
2904. Patricia Ashby Provo, UT 21616 F 67 0:58:52 18:57 10 / 12 2904 /3049 1790 /1902 1:01:23 19:45 2:31
2905. Rylee Jarvis West Jordan, UT 22308 F 9 0:58:53 18:57 82 / 90 2905 /3049 1791 /1902 1:01:37 19:50 2:44
2906. Kayla Jarvis West Jordan, UT 22309 F 7 0:58:54 18:57 83 / 90 2906 /3049 1792 /1902 1:01:37 19:50 2:43
2907. Michelle Kaleel West Jordan, UT 22306 F 33 0:58:54 18:57 283 / 299 2907 /3049 1793 /1902 1:01:37 19:50 2:43
2908. Georgia Reuling Salt Lake City, UT 21586 F 48 0:58:54 18:57 111 / 121 2908 /3049 1794 /1902 1:02:55 20:15 4:01
2909. Trudi Moore Salt Lake City, UT 22123 F 37 0:58:55 18:58 176 / 183 2909 /3049 1795 /1902 1:03:41 20:30 4:46
2910. Jenae Rasmussen South Jordan, UT 21585 F 8 0:58:56 18:58 84 / 90 2910 /3049 1796 /1902 1:02:56 20:15 4:00
2911. Becky Pierce South Jordan, TX 20323 F 34 0:58:56 18:58 284 / 299 2911 /3049 1797 /1902 1:03:42 20:30 4:46
2912. Jill Saddler Draper, UT 23155 F 44 0:58:57 18:58 132 / 139 2912 /3049 1798 /1902 0:59:36 19:11 0:39
2913. Kory Gillette Salt Lake City, UT 21529 M 46 0:58:57 18:58 58 / 63 2913 /3049 1115 /1147 1:02:57 20:16 4:00
2914. America Tang Glendale, AZ 20108 F 52 0:58:57 18:58 98 / 102 2914 /3049 1799 /1902 0:58:57 18:58 0:00
2915. Adela Tang Monterey Park, CA 23040 F 47 0:58:58 18:59 112 / 121 2915 /3049 1800 /1902 0:58:58 18:59 0:00
2916. Solita Ramirez Salt Lake City, UT 22878 F 39 0:59:02 19:00 177 / 183 2916 /3049 1801 /1902 0:59:58 19:18 0:56
2917. Angela Esplin Firth, ID 22603 F 47 0:59:08 19:02 113 / 121 2917 /3049 1802 /1902 1:02:35 20:09 3:27
2918. David Esplin Firth, ID 22604 M 51 0:59:08 19:02 58 / 59 2918 /3049 1116 /1147 1:02:35 20:09 3:27
2919. Morgan Smith Ragle Mountain, UT 20143 M 9 0:59:24 19:07 94 / 95 2919 /3049 1117 /1147 0:59:58 19:18 0:34
2920. Merina Smith Eagle Mountain, UT 20147 F 37 0:59:25 19:07 178 / 183 2920 /3049 1803 /1902 0:59:58 19:18 0:33
2921. Melissa Smith Eagle Mountain, UT 20148 F 18 0:59:25 19:07 82 / 100 2921 /3049 1804 /1902 0:59:58 19:18 0:33
2922. Karen Moore Salt Lake City, UT 20156 F 49 0:59:25 19:07 114 / 121 2922 /3049 1805 /1902 0:59:57 19:18 0:32
2923. Scott Hulett Syracuse, UT 21367 M 37 0:59:29 19:09 104 / 106 2923 /3049 1118 /1147 1:01:38 19:50 2:09
2924. Kelsey Kehl Sandy, UT 22573 F 17 0:59:29 19:09 83 / 100 2924 /3049 1806 /1902 1:00:42 19:32 1:13
2925. Rigel Hulett Syracuse, UT 21366 F 27 0:59:30 19:09 325 / 337 2925 /3049 1807 /1902 1:01:39 19:51 2:09
2926. Sierra Pfister Murray, UT 21909 F 7 0:59:30 19:09 85 / 90 2926 /3049 1808 /1902 1:00:44 19:33 1:14
2927. Leta Saul Salt Lake City, UT 22409 F 33 0:59:30 19:09 285 / 299 2927 /3049 1809 /1902 1:01:40 19:51 2:10
2928. Camille Liddell Sandy, UT 21980 F 6 0:59:33 19:10 86 / 90 2928 /3049 1810 /1902 1:00:47 19:34 1:14
2929. Tammy Curtis Elmo, UT 20270 F 47 0:59:37 19:11 134 / 143 2929 /3049 1811 /1902 1:02:39 20:10 3:02
2930. Tammy Matson West Jordan, UT 22056 F 45 0:59:37 19:11 115 / 121 2930 /3049 1812 /1902 1:02:13 20:02 2:36
2931. Michael Landro Salt Lake City, UT 23212 M 35 0:59:38 19:12 105 / 106 2931 /3049 1119 /1147 0:59:38 19:12 0:00
2932. Kevin Sieczkowski Omaha, NE 20776 M 13 0:59:38 19:12 78 / 79 2932 /3049 1120 /1147 1:05:01 20:56 5:23
2933. Stacie Turpin Helper, UT 20775 F 26 0:59:39 19:12 326 / 337 2933 /3049 1813 /1902 1:02:41 20:11 3:02
2934. Paul Sieczkowski Omaha, NE 20778 M 57 0:59:41 19:13 40 / 41 2934 /3049 1121 /1147 1:05:02 20:56 5:21
2935. Lauren Harris Riverton, UT 22943 F 20 0:59:44 19:14 217 / 219 2935 /3049 1814 /1902 1:02:29 20:07 2:45
2936. Julee Roxburgh Sandy, UT 22945 F 53 0:59:44 19:14 99 / 102 2936 /3049 1815 /1902 1:02:30 20:07 2:46
2937. Judy Ortega West Valley City, UT 22053 F 63 0:59:46 19:14 25 / 26 2937 /3049 1816 /1902 1:02:14 20:02 2:28
2938. Amber Shirley South Jordan, UT 22944 F 26 0:59:48 19:15 327 / 337 2938 /3049 1817 /1902 1:02:33 20:08 2:45
2939. Angie Stipanovich Grantsville, UT 21229 F 36 1:00:09 19:22 179 / 183 2939 /3049 1818 /1902 1:05:03 20:56 4:54
2940. James Stipanovich Grantsville, UT 21162 M 35 1:00:09 19:22 106 / 106 2940 /3049 1122 /1147 1:05:03 20:56 4:54
2941. Heather Casey Basalt, ID 21872 F 35 1:00:11 19:22 180 / 183 2941 /3049 1819 /1902 1:05:10 20:58 4:59
2942. Charmaine Lawyer Bountiful, UT 22975 F 33 1:00:12 19:23 286 / 299 2942 /3049 1820 /1902 1:03:55 20:34 3:43
2943. Pamela Hardy American Fork, UT 22090 F 47 1:00:21 19:25 116 / 121 2943 /3049 1821 /1902 1:00:36 19:30 0:15
2944. Bart Hardy American Fork, UT 22091 M 44 1:00:21 19:25 67 / 67 2944 /3049 1123 /1147 1:00:36 19:30 0:15
2945. Morgan Hardy American Fork, UT 22100 F 14 1:00:23 19:26 61 / 63 2945 /3049 1822 /1902 1:00:38 19:31 0:15
2946. Jared Hansen Draper, TX 20593 M 26 1:00:25 19:27 182 / 188 2946 /3049 1124 /1147 1:02:40 20:10 2:15
2947. Misty Paxton Herriman, UT 22281 F 29 1:00:26 19:27 328 / 337 2947 /3049 1823 /1902 1:02:41 20:11 2:15
2948. Amanda Hansen Draper, UT 23073 F 24 1:00:26 19:27 218 / 219 2948 /3049 1824 /1902 1:02:42 20:11 2:16
2949. Nani Rodriguez Orem, UT 20644 F 32 1:00:28 19:28 287 / 299 2949 /3049 1825 /1902 1:02:43 20:11 2:15
2950. Eric Strulowitz Canton, GA 20040 M 49 1:00:28 19:28 59 / 63 2950 /3049 1125 /1147 1:02:58 20:16 2:30
2951. Casey Ohara Woods Cross, UT 23982 F 35 1:00:30 19:28 181 / 183 2951 /3049 1826 /1902 1:02:08 20:00 1:38
2952. Mary Strulowitz Canton, GA 20039 F 52 1:00:30 19:28 100 / 102 2952 /3049 1827 /1902 1:02:59 20:16 2:29
2953. Rebecca O'Hara South Salt Lake City, UT 22512 F 34 1:00:31 19:29 135 / 143 2953 /3049 1828 /1902 1:02:09 20:00 1:38
2954. Ashley Beck Salt Lake City, UT 21755 F 26 1:00:32 19:29 329 / 337 2954 /3049 1829 /1902 1:02:47 20:12 2:15
2955. Elizabeth Peterson Salt Lake City, UT 20849 F 34 1:00:32 19:29 288 / 299 2955 /3049 1830 /1902 1:02:47 20:12 2:15
2956. Cory Butler Salt Lake City, UT 21699 F 44 1:00:33 19:29 133 / 139 2956 /3049 1831 /1902 1:05:35 21:07 5:02
2957. Joseph Evans Vernal, UT 21092 M 65 1:00:41 19:32 13 / 14 2957 /3049 1126 /1147 1:03:20 20:23 2:39
2958. Zac Huish Eagle Mountain, UT 20828 M 27 1:00:43 19:33 183 / 188 2958 /3049 1127 /1147 1:05:42 21:09 4:59
2959. Kristina Madsen Eagle Mountain, UT 21426 F 32 1:00:43 19:33 289 / 299 2959 /3049 1832 /1902 1:05:41 21:08 4:58
2960. Arlene Huish Napa, CA 20530 F 54 1:00:48 19:34 101 / 102 2960 /3049 1833 /1902 1:05:47 21:10 4:59
2961. Laurie Hickman Sandy, UT 20544 F 43 1:00:51 19:35 134 / 139 2961 /3049 1834 /1902 1:05:32 21:06 4:41
2962. Gay O'Hara Bountiful, TX 23983 F 63 1:01:00 19:38 26 / 26 2962 /3049 1835 /1902 1:02:37 20:09 1:37
2963. Nicole Huish Queen Creek, AZ 21025 F 28 1:01:01 19:38 330 / 337 2963 /3049 1836 /1902 1:05:10 20:58 4:09
2964. Cristie Gardner Grafton, OH 20227 F 56 1:01:05 19:40 136 / 143 2964 /3049 1837 /1902 1:04:58 20:55 3:53
2965. Cassie Avery Herriman, UT 22696 F 18 1:01:06 19:40 84 / 100 2965 /3049 1838 /1902 1:05:17 21:01 4:11
2966. Devan Brown Riverton, UT 21596 F 15 1:01:11 19:42 85 / 100 2966 /3049 1839 /1902 1:05:18 21:01 4:07
2967. Whittnie Avery Herriman, UT 22700 F 15 1:01:13 19:42 86 / 100 2967 /3049 1840 /1902 1:05:19 21:01 4:06
2968. Corinne Jeppson Draper, UT 21891 F 15 1:01:14 19:43 87 / 100 2968 /3049 1841 /1902 1:05:21 21:02 4:07
2969. Kelsi Hoopiiaina Herriman, UT 22437 F 17 1:01:15 19:43 88 / 100 2969 /3049 1842 /1902 1:05:18 21:01 4:03
2970. Symbree Minniear West Jordan, UT 22707 F 18 1:01:17 19:43 89 / 100 2970 /3049 1843 /1902 1:05:23 21:03 4:06
2971. Jordan Taylor Herriman, UT 21868 F 17 1:01:17 19:43 90 / 100 2971 /3049 1844 /1902 1:05:20 21:02 4:03
2972. Tamme Thompson Sandy, UT 22501 F 58 1:01:17 19:43 56 / 57 2972 /3049 1845 /1902 1:05:01 20:56 3:44
2973. Whitley Haimin Riverton, UT 21892 F 15 1:01:18 19:44 91 / 100 2973 /3049 1846 /1902 1:05:22 21:02 4:04
2974. Kylee Hogue Riverton, UT 21860 F 15 1:01:18 19:44 92 / 100 2974 /3049 1847 /1902 1:05:22 21:02 4:04
2975. Sandi Bowles Herriman, UT 22340 F 16 1:01:19 19:44 93 / 100 2975 /3049 1848 /1902 1:05:16 21:00 3:57
2976. Catrina Gomez Riverton, UT 22434 F 15 1:01:20 19:44 94 / 100 2976 /3049 1849 /1902 1:05:16 21:00 3:56
2977. Matthew Gardner West Jordan, UT 20123 M 26 1:01:22 19:45 184 / 188 2977 /3049 1128 /1147 1:05:15 21:00 3:53
2978. Adrian Iverson Riverton, UT 21853 F 14 1:01:22 19:45 62 / 63 2978 /3049 1850 /1902 1:05:19 21:01 3:57
2979. Karlie Carter Riverton, UT 21889 F 14 1:01:22 19:45 63 / 63 2979 /3049 1851 /1902 1:05:19 21:01 3:57
2980. Shyanne Ragsdale Herriman, UT 21847 F 16 1:01:22 19:45 95 / 100 2980 /3049 1852 /1902 1:05:19 21:01 3:57
2981. Allee Carter Riverton, UT 21844 F 16 1:01:22 19:45 96 / 100 2981 /3049 1853 /1902 1:05:20 21:02 3:58
2982. Annie Thomas Riverton, UT 21824 F 16 1:01:28 19:47 97 / 100 2982 /3049 1854 /1902 1:05:24 21:03 3:56
2983. Niki Disera Riverton, UT 22360 F 16 1:01:29 19:47 98 / 100 2983 /3049 1855 /1902 1:05:22 21:02 3:53
2984. Samantha Powell Herriman, UT 22343 F 17 1:01:31 19:48 99 / 100 2984 /3049 1856 /1902 1:05:26 21:04 3:55
2985. Sofia Gomez Riverton, UT 22435 F 18 1:01:31 19:48 100 / 100 2985 /3049 1857 /1902 1:05:26 21:04 3:55
2986. Wendy Bright Salt Lake City, UT 21244 F 48 1:02:06 19:59 117 / 121 2986 /3049 1858 /1902 1:03:46 20:31 1:40
2987. Christopher Schalk Sandy, UT 21253 M 29 1:02:08 20:00 185 / 188 2987 /3049 1129 /1147 1:03:47 20:32 1:39
2988. Jason Lowry Sandy, UT 21262 M 33 1:02:10 20:01 151 / 155 2988 /3049 1130 /1147 1:03:45 20:31 1:35
2989. Eben Smith Salt Lake City, UT 21632 M 32 1:02:18 20:03 152 / 155 2989 /3049 1131 /1147 1:03:48 20:32 1:30
2990. Kolina Kanahele Orem, UT 21649 F 32 1:02:24 20:05 290 / 299 2990 /3049 1859 /1902 1:04:33 20:47 2:09
2991. Dwan Larson Salt Lake City, UT 21666 F 37 1:02:24 20:05 182 / 183 2991 /3049 1860 /1902 1:04:33 20:47 2:09
2992. Olivia Kehau Domrique Orem, UT 21650 F 34 1:02:26 20:06 291 / 299 2992 /3049 1861 /1902 1:04:33 20:47 2:07
2993. Jesse Gardner Stansbury Park, UT 21252 M 28 1:02:31 20:07 186 / 188 2993 /3049 1132 /1147 1:04:09 20:39 1:38
2994. Alicia X Garcia Salt Lake City, UT 22769 F 25 1:02:32 20:08 331 / 337 2994 /3049 1862 /1902 1:15:46 24:23 13:14
2995. April Beard Salt Lake City, UT 21242 F 35 1:02:33 20:08 183 / 183 2995 /3049 1863 /1902 1:04:09 20:39 1:36
2996. Jared Bateman South Jordan, UT 21846 M 28 1:02:43 20:11 187 / 188 2996 /3049 1133 /1147 1:06:58 21:33 4:15
2997. Justin X Smith Saratoga Springs, UT 21461 M 28 1:02:44 20:11 188 / 188 2997 /3049 1134 /1147 1: 7:00 21:34 4:16
2998. Emily Cederholm South Jordan, UT 21845 F 28 1:02:44 20:11 332 / 337 2998 /3049 1864 /1902 1:06:59 21:34 4:15
2999. Breanne Smith Saratoga Springs, UT 21470 F 28 1:02:45 20:12 333 / 337 2999 /3049 1865 /1902 1: 7:00 21:34 4:15
3000. Lauren Droubay Clearfield, UT 23357 F 11 1:02:58 20:16 87 / 90 3000 /3049 1866 /1902 1:04:45 20:50 1:47
3001. Olivia Ovard Layton, UT 23360 F 10 1:03:07 20:19 88 / 90 3001 /3049 1867 /1902 1:04:53 20:53 1:46
3002. Leann Butler Salt Lake City, UT 21581 F 47 1:03:07 20:19 118 / 121 3002 /3049 1868 /1902 1:08:08 21:56 5:01
3003. Ian Casey Eagle Mountain, UT 21040 M 32 1:03:26 20:25 153 / 155 3003 /3049 1135 /1147 1:07:59 21:53 4:33
3004. Angela Demelo Magna, UT 20964 F 31 1:03:27 20:25 292 / 299 3004 /3049 1869 /1902 1:05:09 20:58 1:42
3005. Jen Lane Magna, UT 21286 F 29 1:03:27 20:25 334 / 337 3005 /3049 1870 /1902 1:05:09 20:58 1:42
3006. Mackenzie Casey Eagle Mountain, UT 21041 F 31 1:03:29 20:26 293 / 299 3006 /3049 1871 /1902 1:07:58 21:53 4:29
3007. Linda Pierce West Jordan, UT 20700 F 54 1:03:34 20:28 102 / 102 3007 /3049 1872 /1902 1: 5:00 20:55 1:26
3008. Jason Droubay Clearfield, UT 23358 M 15 1:03:37 20:29 42 / 42 3008 /3049 1136 /1147 1:05:24 21:03 1:47
3009. Ellen Jordan Taylorsville, UT 20701 F 46 1:03:43 20:30 119 / 121 3009 /3049 1873 /1902 1:05:02 20:56 1:19
3010. Tawney Droubay Clinton, UT 22666 F 42 1:03:45 20:31 135 / 139 3010 /3049 1874 /1902 1:05:34 21:06 1:49
3011. Natalie Amano Sandy, UT 21515 F 8 1:03:48 20:32 89 / 90 3011 /3049 1875 /1902 1:08:01 21:54 4:13
3012. Julie Amano Sandy, UT 21517 F 43 1:03:48 20:32 136 / 139 3012 /3049 1876 /1902 1:08:01 21:54 4:13
3013. Alan Rogers Salt Lake City, UT 21821 M 57 1:03:53 20:34 41 / 41 3013 /3049 1137 /1147 1:08:37 22:05 4:44
3014. Megan Rogers Salt Lake City, UT 20217 F 23 1:03:55 20:34 219 / 219 3014 /3049 1877 /1902 1:08:39 22:06 4:44
3015. Alan Pohlman Salt Lake City, UT 20219 M 33 1:04:01 20:36 154 / 155 3015 /3049 1138 /1147 1:08:40 22:06 4:39
3016. Pat Jones Salt Lake City, UT 20431 F 58 1:04:02 20:37 137 / 143 3016 /3049 1878 /1902 1:08:38 22:05 4:36
3017. Chad Rogers Salt Lake City, UT 20426 M 31 1:04:02 20:37 155 / 155 3017 /3049 1139 /1147 1:08:40 22:06 4:38
3018. Marlene Diaz Park City, UT 23380 F 42 1:04:06 20:38 137 / 139 3018 /3049 1879 /1902 1:04:06 20:38 0:00
3019. Abby Pohlman Salt Lake City, UT 20216 F 28 1:04:09 20:39 335 / 337 3019 /3049 1880 /1902 1:08:45 22:08 4:36
3020. Elaina Pettigrew Kearns, UT 22069 F 31 1:04:15 20:41 294 / 299 3020 /3049 1881 /1902 1:07:15 21:39 3:00
3021. Lisa Allen Riverton, UT 22025 F 40 1:04:20 20:42 138 / 143 3021 /3049 1882 /1902 1:07:20 21:40 3:00
3022. Barbara Crane Taylorsville, UT 22062 F 66 1:04:21 20:43 11 / 12 3022 /3049 1883 /1902 1:07:21 21:41 3:00
3023. Abigail Anderson Salt Lk City, UT 23014 F 26 1:04:42 20:49 336 / 337 3023 /3049 1884 /1902 1:07:13 21:38 2:31
3024. Amanda O'Karma Salt Lake City, UT 20300 F 27 1:04:44 20:50 139 / 143 3024 /3049 1885 /1902 1:07:14 21:38 2:30
3025. Riley Thompson Basalt, ID 21879 M 12 1:05:11 20:59 79 / 79 3025 /3049 1140 /1147 1:05:11 20:59 0:00
3026. Jodi Moss West Jordan, UT 22695 F 39 1:05:13 20:59 140 / 143 3026 /3049 1886 /1902 1:08:49 22:09 3:36
3027. Emily Moss West Jordan, UT 22702 F 15 1:05:14 21:00 141 / 143 3027 /3049 1887 /1902 1:08:49 22:09 3:35
3028. Erica Salti Sandy, UT 22116 F 28 1:05:25 21:03 337 / 337 3028 /3049 1888 /1902 1:06:28 21:24 1:03
3029. Noelle Willard Salt Lake City, UT 21639 F 33 1:05:26 21:04 295 / 299 3029 /3049 1889 /1902 1:06:28 21:24 1:02
3030. Burt Weinerman Henderson, NV 20019 M 69 1:05:29 21:05 14 / 14 3030 /3049 1141 /1147 1:07:58 21:53 2:29
3031. Danielle Weinerman Pleasant Grove, UT 20194 F 7 1:05:29 21:05 90 / 90 3031 /3049 1890 /1902 1:07:58 21:53 2:29
3032. Matthew Weinerman Pleasant Grove, UT 20195 M 10 1:05:57 21:14 95 / 95 3032 /3049 1142 /1147 1:08:25 22:01 2:28
3033. Judy Weinerman Henderson, NV 20018 F 67 1:05:57 21:14 12 / 12 3033 /3049 1891 /1902 1:08:25 22:01 2:28
3034. Carrie Johnson Layton, UT 20059 F 45 1:06:42 21:28 120 / 121 3034 /3049 1892 /1902 1:08:30 22:03 1:48
3035. David Ovard Layton, UT 20057 M 48 1:06:48 21:30 60 / 63 3035 /3049 1143 /1147 1:08:39 22:06 1:51
3036. Shelley Ovard Layton, UT 20056 F 44 1:06:51 21:31 138 / 139 3036 /3049 1893 /1902 1:08:39 22:06 1:48
3037. Larry Wentland Morgan, UT 21350 M 46 1:06:51 21:31 61 / 63 3037 /3049 1144 /1147 1:08:42 22:07 1:51
3038. Tammy Wentland Morgan, UT 21351 F 43 1:06:54 21:32 139 / 139 3038 /3049 1894 /1902 1:08:45 22:08 1:51
3039. Jan Erickson Sandy, UT 20524 M 49 1:08:39 22:06 62 / 63 3039 /3049 1145 /1147 1:10:27 22:41 1:48
3040. Todd Talbot Sandy, UT 20525 M 48 1:08:39 22:06 63 / 63 3040 /3049 1146 /1147 1:10:28 22:41 1:49
3041. Staci Goldsberry Kaysville, UT 22419 F 32 1:10:46 22:47 296 / 299 3041 /3049 1895 /1902 1:12:43 23:24 1:57
3042. Tamara Berry West Valley City, UT 21655 F 59 1:16:54 24:45 57 / 57 3042 /3049 1896 /1902 1:18:47 25:21 1:53
3043. Connie Snider Salt Lake City, UT 22186 F 70 1:18:34 25:17 142 / 143 3043 /3049 1897 /1902 1:24:27 27:11 5:53
3044. Darrell Gisseman Bountiful, UT 22181 M 50 1:18:35 25:18 59 / 59 3044 /3049 1147 /1147 1:24:27 27:11 5:52
3045. Cindy Gisseman Bountiful, UT 22180 F 47 1:18:36 25:18 143 / 143 3045 /3049 1898 /1902 1:24:28 27:11 5:52
3046. Jerica Gomez Ogden, UT 22399 F 30 1:19:35 25:37 297 / 299 3046 /3049 1899 /1902 1:37:20 31:20 17:45
3047. Stacie Cottrell Ogden, UT 22972 F 30 1:19:36 25:37 298 / 299 3047 /3049 1900 /1902 1:37:20 31:20 17:44
3048. Connie Cottrell Ogden, UT 22971 F 32 1:19:37 25:38 299 / 299 3048 /3049 1901 /1902 1:37:20 31:20 17:43
3049. Thea Olson Midvale, UT 20200 F 45 1:22:22 26:31 121 / 121 3049 /3049 1902 /1902 1:44:31 33:38 22:09

|Return To Top Of The Page |



OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER - 5K

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
  NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
  Castleton, George Hyrum, UT 23926 M 67 0:52:06 16:46 11 / 14 2701 /3049 1069 /1147 0:53:40 17:16 1:34
  Davis, Dannielle Salt Lake City, UT 23931 F 20 0:21:59 7:05 4 / 219 98 /3049 13 /1902 0:22:55 7:23 0:56
  Miller, Jessica Lehi, UT 23973 F 26 0:28:07 9:03 34 / 337 636 /3049 184 /1902 0:29:32 9:30 1:25
  Abbott, Kathy Syracuse, UT 21108 F 34 0:37:00 11:55 170 / 299 1840 /3049 986 /1902 0:38:09 12:17 1:09
  Ables, Laura Salt Lake City, UT 22826 F 32 0:32:30 10:28 94 / 299 1248 /3049 558 /1902 0:33:39 10:50 1:09
  Absey, Shana Riverton, UT 22661 F 38 0:28:56 9:19 16 / 183 745 /3049 241 /1902 0:28:58 9:19 0:02
  Acord, Brian Centerville, UT 21940 M 40 0:34:38 11:09 41 / 67 1550 /3049 781 /1147 0:35:08 11:18 0:30
  Adams, Donnette Midvale, UT 21323 F 46 0:43:54 14:08 80 / 121 2362 /3049 1380 /1902 0:47:24 15:15 3:30
  Adams, Erika West Haven, UT 22279 F 33 0:31:31 10:09 76 / 299 1100 /3049 457 /1902 0:33:49 10:53 2:18
  Adams, Jacob Riverton, UT 20238 M 21 0:21:11 6:49 12 / 101 67 /3049 60 /1147 0:21:22 6:53 0:11
  Adams, Kara Sandy, UT 20182 F 34 0:55:21 17:49 272 / 299 2818 /3049 1725 /1902 0:56:26 18:10 1:05
  Adams, Ryan West Haven, UT 22278 M 33 0:25:49 8:19 49 / 155 347 /3049 278 /1147 0:28:06 9:03 2:17
  Adamson, Dana Syracuse, UT 21407 F 43 0:47:11 15:11 98 / 139 2520 /3049 1496 /1902 0:49:30 15:56 2:19
  Adkins, Casey Farmington, UT 22673 F 20 0:32:07 10:20 94 / 219 1195 /3049 519 /1902 0:34:38 11:09 2:31
  Aguilar, Dawn Salt Lake City, UT 20694 F 32 0:28:55 9:18 42 / 299 740 /3049 238 /1902 0:29:27 9:29 0:32
  Aguirre, Jenny West Jordan, UT 22356 F 28 0:29:39 9:33 62 / 337 845 /3049 297 /1902 0:30:29 9:49 0:50
  Aguirre, Sophia Salt Lake City, UT 20297 F 39 0:46:49 15:04 110 / 143 2502 /3049 1481 /1902 0:48:22 15:34 1:33
  Aina, Kara Sandy, UT 21155 F 33 0:31:43 10:13 80 / 299 1125 /3049 474 /1902 0:32:17 10:23 0:34
  Airriess, Andy West Jordan, UT 22218 M 52 0:25:59 8:22 13 / 59 360 /3049 286 /1147 0:27:21 8:48 1:22
  Alberico, Adam West Valley City, UT 21379 M 14 0:22:39 7:17 12 / 79 128 /3049 110 /1147 0:22:57 7:23 0:18
  Albers, Deborah Austin, TX 23911 F 38 0:33:04 10:39 55 / 183 1318 /3049 606 /1902 0:33:15 10:42 0:11
  Alder, Isaac Salt Lake City, UT 20884 M 11 0:36:57 11:54 56 / 95 1836 /3049 853 /1147 0:40:48 13:08 3:51
  Aldrich, Christopher Murray, UT 21388 M 23 0:26:23 8:30 50 / 101 418 /3049 325 /1147 0:28:07 9:03 1:44
  Alger, Jason Orem, UT 21510 M 24 0:28:08 9:03 63 / 101 638 /3049 454 /1147 0:29:24 9:28 1:16
  Alkire, Kami Orem, UT 20044 F 30 0:27:14 8:46 24 / 299 533 /3049 140 /1902 0:29:40 9:33 2:26
  Alkire, Travis Orem, UT 20045 M 31 0:23:52 7:41 29 / 155 192 /3049 162 /1147 0:26:18 8:28 2:26
  Alldredge, Jacey Herriman, UT 20344 F 23 0:41:55 13:29 178 / 219 2223 /3049 1270 /1902 0:44:02 14:10 2:07
  Allen, Blair Sandy, UT 23912 M 32 0:34:07 10:59 122 / 155 1472 /3049 751 /1147 0:37:27 12:03 3:20
  Allen, Brian Kearns, UT 21511 M 28 0:27:36 8:53 75 / 188 575 /3049 422 /1147 0:29:37 9:32 2:01
  Allen, Darol Salt Lake City, UT 22510 M 45 0:24:46 7:58 11 / 63 250 /3049 207 /1147 0:27:07 8:44 2:21
  Allen, Emma Sandy, UT 23913 F 31 0:33:47 10:52 119 / 299 1426 /3049 685 /1902 0:37:06 11:56 3:19
  Allen, Heather Salt Lake City, UT 22776 F 14 0:30:55 9:57 16 / 63 1006 /3049 402 /1902 0:32:51 10:34 1:56
  Allen, Jared Riverton, UT 22063 M 10 0:42:15 13:36 70 / 95 2249 /3049 960 /1147 0:45:15 14:34 3:00
  Allen, Laura Twin Falls, ID 21039 F 23 0:30:14 9:44 72 / 219 919 /3049 343 /1902 0:33:34 10:48 3:20
  Allen, Lisa Riverton, UT 22025 F 40 1:04:20 20:42 138 / 143 3021 /3049 1882 /1902 1:07:20 21:40 3:00
  Allen, Sherry Salt Lake City, UT 20549 F 51 0:56:51 18:18 97 / 102 2865 /3049 1762 /1902 0:57:15 18:26 0:24
  Allison, Dana Lindon, UT 23313 F 28 0:35:48 11:31 187 / 337 1688 /3049 869 /1902 0:40:51 13:09 5:03
  Allison, David Salt Lake City, UT 20907 M 46 0:36:19 11:41 42 / 63 1763 /3049 837 /1147 0:39:55 12:51 3:36
  Allison, Jake Salt Lake City, UT 20915 M 12 0:36:19 11:41 59 / 79 1764 /3049 838 /1147 0:39:55 12:51 3:36
  Allison, Jasmine Pinedale, WY 23101 F 26 0:26:05 8:24 1 / 143 377 /3049 79 /1902 0:27:48 8:57 1:43
  Allman, Andrew Sandy, UT 20632 M 26 0:36:46 11:50 142 / 188 1811 /3049 849 /1147 0:39:18 12:39 2:32
  Allred, Michelle Bountiful, UT 23324 F 27 0:32:21 10:25 113 / 337 1223 /3049 539 /1902 0:33:15 10:42 0:54
  Allsop, Mekenzie Herriman, UT 22950 F 20 0:51:07 16:27 199 / 219 2666 /3049 1603 /1902 0:54:40 17:36 3:33
  Alm, Angela Herriman, UT 22889 F 33 0:29:34 9:31 50 / 299 832 /3049 290 /1902 0:29:57 9:38 0:23
  Almond, Nichole Salt Lake City, UT 23063 F 35 0:35:47 11:31 80 / 183 1685 /3049 868 /1902 0:39:03 12:34 3:16
  Altmann, Nancy Salt Lake City, UT 20738 F 58 0:49:30 15:56 39 / 57 2619 /3049 1568 /1902 0:51:39 16:37 2:09
  Alva, Daniela West Valley City, UT 22590 F 31 0:47:11 15:11 243 / 299 2521 /3049 1497 /1902 0:48:40 15:40 1:29
  Alvarado, Airin Nibley, UT 22339 F 29 0:38:59 12:33 237 / 337 2039 /3049 1134 /1902 0:41:31 13:22 2:32
  Alvarado, Ethan Nibley, UT 21576 M 9 0:31:30 10:08 37 / 95 1094 /3049 640 /1147 0:34:19 11:03 2:49
  Amakasu, Amanda Draper, UT 20779 F 29 0:34:17 11:02 163 / 337 1502 /3049 741 /1902 0:35:11 11:19 0:54
  Amano, Alan Sandy, UT 21681 M 44 0:27:20 8:48 23 / 67 546 /3049 400 /1147 0:31:32 10:09 4:12
  Amano, Julie Sandy, UT 21517 F 43 1:03:48 20:32 136 / 139 3012 /3049 1876 /1902 1:08:01 21:54 4:13
  Amano, Natalie Sandy, UT 21515 F 8 1:03:48 20:32 89 / 90 3011 /3049 1875 /1902 1:08:01 21:54 4:13
  Ames, Hannah Salt Lake City, UT 21555 F 18 0:30:57 9:58 25 / 100 1012 /3049 406 /1902 0:33:20 10:44 2:23
  Ames, Lynn Salt Lake City, UT 21507 M 49 0:30:10 9:43 32 / 63 913 /3049 575 /1147 0:32:34 10:29 2:24
  Amundson, Cathy Carlsbad, CA 23053 F 44 0:20:58 6:45 2 / 139 56 /3049 5 /1902 0:21:03 6:47 0:05
  Anand, Swathy Salt Lake City, UT 20612 F 0 0:50:35 16:17 7 / 7 2646 /3049 1587 /1902 0:50:41 16:19 0:06
  Andelin, Ivonne Salt Lake City, UT 22111 F 31 0:30:46 9:54 63 / 299 990 /3049 389 /1902 0:31:11 10:02 0:25
  Andersen, Jennifer Salt Lake City, UT 20735 F 21 0:36:17 11:41 149 / 219 1759 /3049 925 /1902 0:38:19 12:20 2:02
  Andersen, Paul Roy, UT 20640 M 40 0:33:09 10:40 51 / 92 1337 /3049 717 /1147 0:35:07 11:18 1:58
  Anderson, Abigail Salt Lk City, UT 23014 F 26 1:04:42 20:49 336 / 337 3023 /3049 1884 /1902 1:07:13 21:38 2:31
  Anderson, Camille Provo, UT 21128 F 26 0:36:00 11:35 194 / 337 1711 /3049 889 /1902 0:41:04 13:13 5:04
  Anderson, Carl Fayetteville, AR 22342 M 18 0:28:40 9:14 27 / 42 703 /3049 488 /1147 0:30:20 9:46 1:40
  Anderson, Chad Hooper, UT 21177 M 21 0:20:04 6:28 7 / 101 31 /3049 28 /1147 0:22:22 7:12 2:18
  Anderson, Chris Provo, UT 22902 M 31 0:19:47 6:22 3 / 155 25 /3049 23 /1147 0:19:52 6:24 0:05
  Anderson, Clara Farmington, UT 21006 F 39 0:37:54 12:12 98 / 183 1927 /3049 1054 /1902 0:39:44 12:47 1:50
  Anderson, David Riverton, UT 21175 M 35 0:26:23 8:30 23 / 106 417 /3049 324 /1147 0:27:22 8:48 0:59
  Anderson, Dean Salt Lake City, UT 20671 M 71 0:36:18 11:41 3 / 6 1762 /3049 836 /1147 0:37:32 12:05 1:14
  Anderson, Haley Salt Lake City, UT 20896 F 11 0:56:56 18:19 81 / 90 2872 /3049 1767 /1902 1:00:51 19:35 3:55
  Anderson, Heather Salt Lake City, UT 21057 F 36 0:53:29 17:13 163 / 183 2755 /3049 1678 /1902 0:57:53 18:38 4:24
  Anderson, Hunter Stansbury Park, UT 20121 M 13 0:22:56 7:23 13 / 79 141 /3049 121 /1147 0:23:18 7:30 0:22
  Anderson, Jamie Stansbury Park, UT 20120 F 36 0:31:27 10:07 39 / 183 1082 /3049 450 /1902 0:31:50 10:15 0:23
  Anderson, Janae Taylorsville, UT 22270 F 28 0:33:27 10:46 136 / 337 1381 /3049 650 /1902 0:34:14 11:01 0:47
  Anderson, Jase Salt Lake City, UT 21180 M 23 0:30:54 9:57 72 / 101 1002 /3049 603 /1147 0:32:07 10:20 1:13
  Anderson, Jennifer Sandy, UT 22550 F 24 0:36:58 11:54 59 / 143 1837 /3049 984 /1902 0:40:15 12:57 3:17
  Anderson, Josh Salt Lake City, UT 22753 M 31 0:28:55 9:18 83 / 155 739 /3049 502 /1147 0:31:54 10:16 2:59
  Anderson, Karen Cincinnati, OH 21876 F 35 0:35:50 11:32 81 / 183 1690 /3049 871 /1902 0:38:57 12:32 3:07
  Anderson, Kathy Salt Lake City, UT 22752 F 25 0:40:30 13:02 253 / 337 2144 /3049 1220 /1902 0:43:31 14:00 3:01
  Anderson, Lecia Ogden, UT 20020 F 50 0:34:25 11:05 32 / 102 1519 /3049 752 /1902 0:35:39 11:28 1:14
  Anderson, Mark Provo, UT 22901 M 56 0:25:14 8:07 6 / 41 289 /3049 237 /1147 0:25:39 8:15 0:25
  Anderson, Melvin Hooper, UT 21209 M 49 0:30:59 9:58 35 / 63 1018 /3049 609 /1147 0:33:19 10:43 2:20
  Anderson, Mia Salt Lake City, UT 23137 F 12 0:21:45 7:00 1 / 63 89 /3049 9 /1902 0:22:07 7:07 0:22
  Anderson, Oren Sandy, UT 22014 M 68 0:27:11 8:45 1 / 14 525 /3049 388 /1147 0:27:18 8:47 0:07
  Anderson, Paxton Nebley, UT 23178 M 37 0:40:12 12:56 88 / 106 2135 /3049 921 /1147 0:42:12 13:35 2:00
  Anderson, Rashelle Salt Lake City, UT 20114 F 18 0:50:18 16:11 76 / 100 2635 /3049 1578 /1902 0:52:52 17:01 2:34
  Anderson, Stacy Farmington, UT 22075 F 28 0:46:20 14:55 287 / 337 2475 /3049 1459 /1902 0:49:13 15:50 2:53
  Andrascik, Corissa Bountiful, UT 22771 F 31 0:33:46 10:52 118 / 299 1425 /3049 684 /1902 0:34:15 11:01 0:29
  Andrew, Douglas Salt Lake City, UT 20421 M 55 0:28:41 9:14 13 / 41 706 /3049 489 /1147 0:31:06 10:01 2:25
  Andrew, Sharee Salt Lake City, UT 20422 F 54 0:33:16 10:42 24 / 102 1353 /3049 633 /1902 0:36:17 11:41 3:01
  Andrews, David Phoenix, AZ 21135 M 56 0:36:55 11:53 23 / 41 1828 /3049 851 /1147 0:37:37 12:06 0:42
  Andrews, Emily Idaho Falls, ID 21916 F 26 0:32:19 10:24 112 / 337 1216 /3049 534 /1902 0:32:40 10:31 0:21
  Andrews, Shelly Salt Lake City, UT 22461 F 50 0:33:58 10:56 30 / 102 1452 /3049 706 /1902 0:37:19 12:01 3:21
  Andrus, Marlin Midvale, UT 21080 M 52 0:20:45 6:41 2 / 59 53 /3049 49 /1147 0:20:47 6:41 0:02
  Anger, Christopher Sandy, UT 21513 M 34 0:18:53 6:05 2 / 155 14 /3049 13 /1147 0:19:06 6:09 0:13
  Anglesey, Gwyn Salt Lake City, UT 22778 F 41 0:32:14 10:22 26 / 139 1208 /3049 529 /1902 0:33:10 10:41 0:56
  Aranda, Carolyn West Jordan, UT 22563 F 40 0:40:49 13:08 71 / 139 2160 /3049 1229 /1902 0:42:03 13:32 1:14
  Archer, Brian Draper, UT 21506 M 38 0:35:36 11:27 78 / 106 1671 /3049 813 /1147 0:37:49 12:10 2:13
  Archibald, Brendan Salt Lake City, UT 23320 M 12 0:27:53 8:58 35 / 79 608 /3049 434 /1147 0:27:59 9:00 0:06
  Archibald, Paul Centerville, UT 21957 M 48 0:27:44 8:56 27 / 63 592 /3049 429 /1147 0:28:54 9:18 1:10
  Archibald, Randall W Jordan, UT 23321 M 38 0:28:07 9:03 37 / 106 635 /3049 452 /1147 0:28:13 9:05 0:06
  Archibald, Stephanie Centerville, UT 21958 F 42 0:30:05 9:41 12 / 139 901 /3049 333 /1902 0:31:14 10:03 1:09
  Archuleta, Marisa Riverton, UT 20648 F 30 0:34:45 11:11 134 / 299 1560 /3049 777 /1902 0:34:48 11:12 0:03
  Arego, Matt South Jordan, UT 20637 M 28 0:27:13 8:46 69 / 188 529 /3049 391 /1147 0:33:30 10:47 6:17
  Arneson, Tori Ogden, UT 22179 F 17 0:28:59 9:20 19 / 100 752 /3049 246 /1902 0:30:28 9:48 1:29
  Arnold, Mary West Jordan, UT 20665 F 53 0:41:00 13:12 60 / 102 2176 /3049 1239 /1902 0:42:41 13:44 1:41
  Arnold, Michael West Jordan, UT 20739 M 53 0:26:12 8:26 14 / 59 389 /3049 308 /1147 0:27:50 8:58 1:38
  Arnoldson, Brittany Erda, UT 21336 F 21 0:43:02 13:51 182 / 219 2316 /3049 1343 /1902 0:46:12 14:52 3:10
  Arnoldson, Kelli Erda, UT 21339 F 30 0:39:53 12:50 200 / 299 2117 /3049 1199 /1902 0:43:03 13:51 3:10
  Arnoldson, Nelli West Valley City, UT 21335 F 30 0:42:52 13:48 223 / 299 2302 /3049 1332 /1902 0:46:01 14:49 3:09
  Arrington, Elyse Salt Lake City, UT 21122 F 21 0:26:55 8:40 29 / 219 489 /3049 122 /1902 0:27:41 8:55 0:46
  Arroyo, Carlos Salt Lake City, UT 21075 M 41 0:29:41 9:33 34 / 67 847 /3049 549 /1147 0:31:15 10:03 1:34
  Arthur, Hannah Salt Lake City, UT 21653 F 12 0:36:58 11:54 36 / 63 1838 /3049 985 /1902 0:40:49 13:08 3:51
  Ash, Abbi West Jordan, UT 20747 F 14 0:31:18 10:04 18 / 63 1066 /3049 440 /1902 0:32:21 10:25 1:03
  Ash, Patti West Jordan, UT 20746 F 49 0:48:27 15:36 114 / 143 2575 /3049 1535 /1902 0:49:29 15:56 1:02
  Ashby, Larry Provo, UT 21617 M 68 0:48:07 15:29 10 / 14 2564 /3049 1037 /1147 0:50:37 16:17 2:30
  Ashby, Marianne Bountiful, UT 21115 F 33 0:36:05 11:37 155 / 299 1723 /3049 901 /1902 0:36:55 11:53 0:50
  Ashby, Meagan Orem, UT 20823 F 21 0:30:16 9:45 73 / 219 924 /3049 348 /1902 0:31:07 10:01 0:51
  Ashby, Patricia Provo, UT 21616 F 67 0:58:52 18:57 10 / 12 2904 /3049 1790 /1902 1:01:23 19:45 2:31
  Ashby, Sandra Herriman, UT 20572 F 48 0:28:34 9:12 15 / 121 686 /3049 207 /1902 0:33:20 10:44 4:46
  Ashcraft, David Salt Lake City, UT 20724 M 25 0:24:56 8:02 39 / 188 268 /3049 220 /1147 0:25:40 8:16 0:44
  Ashcroft, Hailey Sandy, UT 22197 F 14 0:37:08 11:57 38 / 63 1859 /3049 1001 /1902 0:40:27 13:01 3:19
  Ashcroft, Lauren Sandy, UT 22191 F 14 0:26:52 8:39 8 / 63 482 /3049 118 /1902 0:30:09 9:42 3:17
  Ashment, Alexa Salt Lake City, UT 23079 F 10 0:29:46 9:35 9 / 90 859 /3049 307 /1902 0:29:57 9:38 0:11
  Ashment, Shaun Salt Lake City, UT 23080 M 35 0:29:47 9:35 51 / 106 861 /3049 553 /1147 0:29:58 9:39 0:11
  Ashton, David Centerville, UT 22526 M 24 0:23:29 7:34 30 / 101 164 /3049 140 /1147 0:23:40 7:37 0:11
  Ashton, Heidi Centerville, UT 22525 F 50 0:30:20 9:46 12 / 102 935 /3049 357 /1902 0:30:32 9:50 0:12
  Ashton, Kay Centerville, UT 22524 M 51 0:35:37 11:28 37 / 59 1672 /3049 814 /1147 0:35:49 11:32 0:12
  Ashton, Meredith Salt Lake City, UT 20870 F 30 0:34:10 11:00 126 / 299 1486 /3049 732 /1902 0:34:55 11:14 0:45
  Ashworth, Matthew Salt Lake City, UT 20939 M 12 0:36:55 11:53 60 / 79 1830 /3049 852 /1147 0:40:45 13:07 3:50
  Atkinson, Andrew Vernal, UT 23202 M 14 0:26:53 8:39 29 / 79 485 /3049 367 /1147 0:27:32 8:52 0:39
  Atkinson, Taria Herriman, UT 21267 F 29 0:26:54 8:39 20 / 337 487 /3049 120 /1902 0:27:32 8:52 0:38
  Auer, Alyson Salt Lake City, UT 22982 F 43 0:37:52 12:11 60 / 139 1923 /3049 1050 /1902 0:39:06 12:35 1:14
  Auer, Robert Salt Lake City, UT 22984 M 12 0:25:33 8:13 22 / 79 320 /3049 257 /1147 0:26:10 8:25 0:37
  Auger, Debbie South Weber, UT 20787 F 36 0:35:24 11:24 75 / 183 1644 /3049 836 /1902 0:38:19 12:20 2:55
  Auger, Kelly Aurora, CO 20400 F 31 0:36:27 11:44 161 / 299 1774 /3049 935 /1902 0:39:21 12:40 2:54
  Augustyn, Marisa Sandy, UT 21719 F 41 0:47:22 15:15 100 / 139 2531 /3049 1505 /1902 0:49:45 16:01 2:23
  Avery, Cassie Herriman, UT 22696 F 18 1:01:06 19:40 84 / 100 2965 /3049 1838 /1902 1:05:17 21:01 4:11
  Avery, Whittnie Herriman, UT 22700 F 15 1:01:13 19:42 86 / 100 2967 /3049 1840 /1902 1:05:19 21:01 4:06
  Avital, Asher Salt Lake City, UT 23915 M 39 0:55:21 17:49 102 / 106 2817 /3049 1093 /1147 0:58:47 18:55 3:26
  Ayotte, Michael Murray, UT 22995 M 46 0:24:46 7:58 12 / 63 252 /3049 209 /1147 0:34:55 11:14 10:09
  Baca, Felicia Salt Lake City, UT 20075 F 28 0:37:59 12:14 219 / 337 1933 /3049 1058 /1902 0:41:06 13:14 3:07
  Bachman, Robert South Jordan, UT 21505 M 30 0:26:44 8:36 65 / 155 459 /3049 347 /1147 0:29:05 9:22 2:21
  Bachman, Timothy Salt Lake City, UT 23407 M 43 0:31:54 10:16 45 / 92 1157 /3049 662 /1147 0:32:16 10:23 0:22
  Bachman, Zara Salt Lake City, UT 23408 F 17 0:21:18 6:51 1 / 100 72 /3049 8 /1902 0:21:19 6:52 0:01
  Bacon, William Bluffdale, UT 20368 M 51 0:45:56 14:47 85 / 92 2462 /3049 1012 /1147 0:47:09 15:11 1:13
  Badger, Liz Murray, UT 23168 F 26 0:56:37 18:13 320 / 337 2857 /3049 1755 /1902 0:58:40 18:53 2:03
  Badylak, Brooke Provo, UT 21685 F 27 0:30:24 9:47 79 / 337 942 /3049 361 /1902 0:31:33 10:09 1:09
  Bagley, Emily Salt Lake City, UT 23427 F 17 0:35:55 11:34 48 / 100 1703 /3049 882 /1902 0:36:32 11:46 0:37
  Bailey, Bart West Jordan, UT 20381 M 42 0:41:12 13:16 52 / 67 2186 /3049 941 /1147 0:42:22 13:38 1:10
  Bailey, Dorothy Salt Lake City, UT 21019 F 32 0:38:07 12:16 183 / 299 1950 /3049 1070 /1902 0:40:42 13:06 2:35
  Bailey, Frederica Salt Lake City, UT 21778 F 60 0:28:25 9:09 1 / 26 671 /3049 200 /1902 0:30:35 9:51 2:10
  Bainbridge, John Spring Creek, NV 23425 M 41 0:29:05 9:22 33 / 67 770 /3049 514 /1147 0:29:40 9:33 0:35
  Bainbridge, John A Spring Creek, NV 23426 M 22 0:29:38 9:32 68 / 101 843 /3049 547 /1147 0:30:12 9:43 0:34
  Baird, Victoria Provo, UT 20672 F 36 0:27:09 8:44 5 / 183 517 /3049 134 /1902 0:27:19 8:48 0:10
  Baker, Ann Salt Lake City, UT 22818 F 30 0:30:49 9:55 65 / 299 994 /3049 393 /1902 0:34:04 10:58 3:15
  Baker, Melanie Alpine, UT 22847 F 22 0:31:18 10:04 81 / 219 1065 /3049 439 /1902 0:32:04 10:19 0:46
  Baldner, Gerald La Crescent, MN 23413 M 64 0:29:19 9:26 7 / 28 803 /3049 529 /1147 0:29:25 9:28 0:06
  Baldwin, Gregory Bountiful, UT 21195 M 30 0:26:23 8:30 58 / 155 415 /3049 323 /1147 0:28:12 9:05 1:49
  Baldwin, Lisa Bountiful, UT 21196 F 29 0:34:58 11:15 170 / 337 1587 /3049 795 /1902 0:36:47 11:50 1:49
  Balken, Elizabeth Salt Lake City, UT 20559 F 26 0:34:10 11:00 160 / 337 1485 /3049 731 /1902 0:35:37 11:28 1:27
  Ball, Nancy Riverton, UT 22092 F 44 0:33:51 10:54 34 / 139 1439 /3049 696 /1902 0:36:34 11:46 2:43
  Ballard, Brad Midvale, UT 20795 M 51 0:31:54 10:16 30 / 59 1158 /3049 663 /1147 0:34:16 11:02 2:22
  Ballard, Brigitte 23036 F 0 0:42:21 13:38 6 / 7 2262 /3049 1300 /1902 0:45:02 14:30 2:41
  Ballard, Jordin Midvale, UT 20797 M 16 0:29:35 9:31 30 / 42 833 /3049 543 /1147 0:31:55 10:16 2:20
  Ballard, Michelle Midvale, UT 20796 F 45 0:36:12 11:39 54 / 121 1746 /3049 918 /1902 0:38:29 12:23 2:17
  Ballstaedt, Mark Riverton, UT 20941 M 32 0:23:44 7:38 27 / 155 179 /3049 153 /1147 0:23:50 7:40 0:06
  Bangert, Troy West Jordan, UT 20382 M 42 0:41:13 13:16 53 / 67 2188 /3049 942 /1147 0:42:22 13:38 1:09
  Banks, Kelly Roosevelt, UT 20752 F 41 0:30:25 9:47 18 / 139 948 /3049 365 /1902 0:31:06 10:01 0:41
  Banz, Whitney Salt Lake City, UT 22469 F 6 0:29:58 9:39 11 / 90 884 /3049 321 /1902 0:30:05 9:41 0:07
  Barber, Danny Sandy, UT 21207 M 18 0:22:45 7:19 12 / 42 134 /3049 115 /1147 0:24:06 7:45 1:21
  Barber, Kandyce Logan, UT 20129 F 34 0:30:50 9:55 66 / 299 997 /3049 396 /1902 0:33:23 10:45 2:33
  Barfuss, David Clarkston, UT 21777 M 34 0:29:28 9:29 88 / 155 822 /3049 536 /1147 0:30:16 9:45 0:48
  Barker, Alison Murray, UT 21398 F 32 0:30:42 9:53 62 / 299 981 /3049 384 /1902 0:33:46 10:52 3:04
  Barker, Doug Murray, UT 21608 M 50 0:21:20 6:52 4 / 59 75 /3049 67 /1147 0:21:25 6:54 0:05
  Barker, Jacob South Jordan, UT 20435 M 25 0:29:07 9:22 89 / 188 777 /3049 518 /1147 0:30:58 9:58 1:51
  Barker, Kari North Salt Lake City, UT 22630 F 28 0:33:27 10:46 33 / 143 1382 /3049 651 /1902 0:36:22 11:42 2:55
  Barksdale, Kimberly Holladay, UT 20016 F 37 0:44:42 14:23 137 / 183 2398 /3049 1405 /1902 0:47:14 15:12 2:32
  Barlocker, Erlyn Herriman, UT 20247 F 45 0:42:53 13:48 75 / 121 2304 /3049 1334 /1902 0:43:00 13:50 0:07
  Barlocker, Michelle Murray, UT 20661 F 34 0:35:04 11:17 138 / 299 1601 /3049 806 /1902 0:37:19 12:01 2:15
  Barlocker, Sara Herriman, UT 20248 F 14 0:46:25 14:56 56 / 63 2487 /3049 1470 /1902 0:46:33 14:59 0:08
  Barlow, Laura Salt Lake City, UT 21701 F 24 0:41:09 13:15 175 / 219 2184 /3049 1245 /1902 0:41:51 13:28 0:42
  Barlow, Rebekah Murray, UT 20330 F 30 0:28:19 9:07 38 / 299 661 /3049 196 /1902 0:28:39 9:13 0:20
  Barnard, Krystal Salt Lake City, UT 20595 F 25 0:29:20 9:26 58 / 337 804 /3049 275 /1902 0:30:15 9:44 0:55
  Barnard, Paul Evanston, WY 23224 M 60 0:29:33 9:31 9 / 28 831 /3049 542 /1147 0:32:39 10:31 3:06
  Barnard, Sara Salt Lake City, UT 21381 F 21 0:29:22 9:27 62 / 219 809 /3049 278 /1902 0:34:13 11:01 4:51
  Barnes, Brody Sparks, NV 22535 M 28 0:31:23 10:06 41 / 92 1078 /3049 631 /1147 0:32:47 10:33 1:24
  Barnes, Danielle Herriman, UT 22261 F 32 0:36:06 11:37 156 / 299 1727 /3049 904 /1902 0:36:52 11:52 0:46
  Barnett, Bailey North Salt Lake City, UT 22688 F 13 0:45:23 14:36 55 / 63 2429 /3049 1431 /1902 0:45:40 14:42 0:17
  Barnett, Casey Salt Lake City, UT 22144 M 27 0:25:04 8:04 8 / 92 276 /3049 227 /1147 0:25:49 8:19 0:45
  Barnett, Janye Salt Lake City, UT 20933 F 45 0:31:37 10:11 31 / 121 1116 /3049 467 /1902 0:35:28 11:25 3:51
  Barnett, Sara Salt Lake City, UT 20932 F 12 0:31:24 10:06 19 / 63 1080 /3049 449 /1902 0:35:15 11:21 3:51
  Barney, Mindi Riverton, UT 21399 F 29 0:33:42 10:51 143 / 337 1414 /3049 677 /1902 0:36:26 11:44 2:44
  Barney, Shanna South Jordan, UT 20536 F 46 0:30:16 9:45 22 / 121 923 /3049 347 /1902 0:30:32 9:50 0:16
  Baron, Tyler Stansbury Park, UT 21504 M 25 0:33:08 10:40 123 / 188 1335 /3049 716 /1147 0:35:41 11:29 2:33
  Barrett, Brady Centerville, UT 22458 M 21 0:22:29 7:14 22 / 101 122 /3049 104 /1147 0:22:56 7:23 0:27
  Barrett, Brandon Centerville, UT 22459 M 23 0:24:00 7:43 34 / 101 200 /3049 169 /1147 0:24:27 7:52 0:27
  Barron, Wendy Herriman, UT 20465 F 34 0:51:32 16:35 118 / 143 2682 /3049 1617 /1902 0:53:31 17:14 1:59
  Barros, Pablo Salt Lake City, UT 21240 M 30 0:35:48 11:31 128 / 155 1686 /3049 818 /1147 0:37:13 11:59 1:25
  Barrus, Katie Holladay, UT 21760 F 24 0:21:57 7:04 3 / 219 96 /3049 12 /1902 0:22:03 7:06 0:06
  Barry, Ryan Salt Lake City, UT 22804 M 30 0:35:50 11:32 129 / 155 1692 /3049 820 /1147 0:37:18 12:00 1:28
  Bartlett, Beth West Jordan, UT 21214 F 33 0:40:59 13:11 205 / 299 2172 /3049 1236 /1902 0:42:31 13:41 1:32
  Bartlett, Matt West Jordan, UT 21164 M 31 0:40:58 13:11 140 / 155 2169 /3049 936 /1147 0:42:30 13:41 1:32
  Baschuk, Chris Salt Lake City, UT 22482 M 24 0:31:29 10:08 75 / 101 1087 /3049 636 /1147 0:34:02 10:57 2:33
  Bass, Shannah Salt Lake City, UT 23020 F 15 0:30:45 9:54 24 / 100 989 /3049 388 /1902 0:33:25 10:45 2:40
  Bassett, Erika Salt Lake City, UT 22392 F 26 0:34:53 11:14 167 / 337 1573 /3049 784 /1902 0:35:41 11:29 0:48
  Bateman, Elisa Murray, UT 20481 F 29 0:44:31 14:20 278 / 337 2385 /3049 1397 /1902 0:45:51 14:45 1:20
  Bateman, Jared South Jordan, UT 21846 M 28 1:02:43 20:11 187 / 188 2996 /3049 1133 /1147 1:06:58 21:33 4:15
  Bateman, Paul Murray, UT 20482 M 28 0:37:32 12:05 145 / 188 1895 /3049 867 /1147 0:38:53 12:31 1:21
  Batey, Kim Sandy, UT 21583 F 43 0:51:58 16:44 115 / 139 2695 /3049 1627 /1902 0:55:47 17:57 3:49
  Bautista, Alfred Sandy, UT 20187 M 40 0:34:18 11:02 40 / 67 1504 /3049 763 /1147 0:37:24 12:02 3:06
  Bautista, Jennifer Sandy, UT 20312 F 37 0:54:50 17:39 168 / 183 2808 /3049 1718 /1902 0:59:09 19:02 4:19
  Bawden, Lucy American Fork, UT 22468 F 32 0:31:30 10:08 73 / 299 1093 /3049 454 /1902 0:33:20 10:44 1:50
  Baxter, Robert Columbus, OH 23405 M 25 0:30:35 9:51 100 / 188 965 /3049 589 /1147 0:30:47 9:54 0:12
  Beach, Rheta Salt Lake City, UT 22637 F 63 0:46:27 14:57 107 / 143 2489 /3049 1472 /1902 0:46:54 15:06 0:27
  Bealer, Ali Logan, UT 22757 F 20 0:36:29 11:45 151 / 219 1783 /3049 943 /1902 0:50:13 16:10 13:44
  Bean, Jennifer Murray, UT 20679 F 35 0:34:46 11:11 69 / 183 1561 /3049 778 /1902 0:37:02 11:55 2:16
  Bean, Nicole Sandy, UT 23448 F 21 0:42:20 13:38 181 / 219 2258 /3049 1296 /1902 0:42:29 13:40 0:09
  Bean, Rani Salt Lake City, UT 21809 F 24 0:27:27 8:50 36 / 219 557 /3049 150 /1902 0:28:02 9:01 0:35
  Beane, Darin Salt Lake City, UT 21030 M 38 0:18:43 6:01 1 / 106 12 /3049 11 /1147 0:18:44 6:02 0:01
  Beard, April Salt Lake City, UT 21242 F 35 1:02:33 20:08 183 / 183 2995 /3049 1863 /1902 1:04:09 20:39 1:36
  Beason, Robert Fayetteville, AR 22328 M 28 0:29:51 9:36 95 / 188 871 /3049 558 /1147 0:31:31 10:09 1:40
  Beattie, Aurora Bountiful, UT 20405 F 33 0:39:17 12:39 76 / 143 2070 /3049 1162 /1902 0:40:07 12:55 0:50
  Beaufort, Alex Salt Lake City, UT 20769 M 13 0:26:02 8:23 26 / 79 368 /3049 292 /1147 0:26:53 8:39 0:51
  Beazer, Allan Kaysville, UT 22558 M 50 0:30:57 9:58 27 / 59 1017 /3049 608 /1147 0:32:09 10:21 1:12
  Beazer, Laurel Kaysville, UT 22557 F 50 0:29:28 9:29 8 / 102 823 /3049 287 /1902 0:30:40 9:52 1:12
  Becenti, Roc Logan, UT 23050 M 32 0:26:35 8:33 64 / 155 439 /3049 339 /1147 0:29:39 9:33 3:04
  Beck, Ashley Salt Lake City, UT 21755 F 26 1:00:32 19:29 329 / 337 2954 /3049 1829 /1902 1:02:47 20:12 2:15
  Beck, Eric Provo, UT 21641 M 25 0:28:00 9:01 78 / 188 623 /3049 442 /1147 0:30:04 9:41 2:04
  Beckstead, Brenda Taylorsville, UT 22221 F 32 0:33:28 10:46 112 / 299 1386 /3049 652 /1902 0:34:09 10:59 0:41
  Beckstead, Jason Taylorsville, UT 20791 M 33 0:31:12 10:03 40 / 92 1048 /3049 622 /1147 0:31:53 10:16 0:41
  Beckstrand, Alison Sandy, UT 21985 F 8 0:33:12 10:41 19 / 90 1345 /3049 627 /1902 0:33:59 10:56 0:47
  Beckstrand, Jon Sandy, UT 21981 M 39 0:33:11 10:41 69 / 106 1343 /3049 718 /1147 0:33:59 10:56 0:48
  Beckstrand, Lauren Sandy, UT 21984 F 10 0:30:10 9:43 12 / 90 912 /3049 338 /1902 0:30:57 9:58 0:47
  Beckstrand, Matthew Sandy, UT 21983 M 5 0:57:47 18:36 91 / 95 2888 /3049 1109 /1147 0:59:10 19:03 1:23
  Beckstrand, Trina Sandy, UT 21982 F 38 0:33:48 10:53 63 / 183 1427 /3049 686 /1902 0:35:08 11:18 1:20
  Bedingfield, Judy South Jordan, UT 20822 F 51 0:29:53 9:37 10 / 102 874 /3049 316 /1902 0:31:03 10:00 1:10
  Bedingfield, Malori Murray, UT 21390 F 23 0:29:29 9:29 65 / 219 824 /3049 288 /1902 0:30:40 9:52 1:11
  Beesley, Brian American Fork, UT 20047 M 9 0:49:08 15:49 85 / 95 2599 /3049 1048 /1147 0:51:43 16:39 2:35
  Beesley, Kristine American Fork, UT 20046 F 35 0:49:10 15:49 152 / 183 2601 /3049 1553 /1902 0:51:45 16:39 2:35
  Begg, Mandy Sandy, UT 20088 F 33 0:28:49 9:17 40 / 299 717 /3049 225 /1902 0:30:49 9:55 2:00
  Begg, Sam Sandy, UT 20089 M 38 0:28:50 9:17 44 / 106 721 /3049 494 /1147 0:30:49 9:55 1:59
  Behrmann, Brindi Murray, UT 21084 F 20 0:31:59 10:18 90 / 219 1174 /3049 503 /1902 0:33:49 10:53 1:50
  Behrmann, Kaylynn Draper, UT 21392 F 24 0:46:36 15:00 109 / 143 2493 /3049 1475 /1902 0:48:26 15:35 1:50
  Bekins, Brittany Ogden, UT 22395 F 21 0:32:47 10:33 25 / 143 1285 /3049 583 /1902 0:33:24 10:45 0:37
  Belcher, Brad Riverton, UT 20418 M 28 0:24:52 8:00 36 / 188 259 /3049 214 /1147 0:25:23 8:10 0:31
  Belcher, Brandon West Valley City, UT 22114 M 25 0:23:57 7:43 31 / 188 197 /3049 166 /1147 0:24:28 7:52 0:31
  Belcher, Chris West Jordan, UT 22081 M 30 0:23:03 7:25 19 / 155 147 /3049 127 /1147 0:23:34 7:35 0:31
  Bellew, Anne Park City, UT 22077 F 37 0:33:30 10:47 59 / 183 1390 /3049 656 /1902 0:33:41 10:50 0:11
  Bellinger, Rebecca North Lauderdale, FL 21569 F 26 0:29:51 9:36 69 / 337 873 /3049 315 /1902 0:30:01 9:40 0:10
  Belliston, Trent Syracuse, UT 21849 M 32 0:32:24 10:26 115 / 155 1231 /3049 688 /1147 0:33:33 10:48 1:09
  Belnap, Kathy Sandy, UT 21887 F 33 0:37:05 11:56 173 / 299 1847 /3049 992 /1902 0:39:57 12:52 2:52
  Bemis, Nancy Magna, UT 20461 F 50 0:33:10 10:41 22 / 102 1339 /3049 622 /1902 0:34:01 10:57 0:51
  Benedict, Robert Sandy, UT 20246 M 40 0:35:13 11:20 45 / 67 1618 /3049 801 /1147 0:36:10 11:38 0:57
  Bengtzen, Caitlin Highland, UT 23208 F 15 0:52:45 16:59 77 / 100 2731 /3049 1658 /1902 0:56:20 18:08 3:35
  Bennett, Christa Salt Lake City, UT 23916 F 27 0:40:45 13:07 254 / 337 2157 /3049 1227 /1902 0:44:08 14:12 3:23
  Bennett, Melody Murray,