ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
CRESCENT CITY KIDS 7-8 YOA
SUNDAY, AUGUST 20, 2017
Report Last Updated On August 21, 2017
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
10 | - # OF FINISHERS |
4 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
6 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Levi Grossman 8 M :15:18 1 0:01:21 4 1:13 0:08:18 1 0:13 1 0:04:13 1 Eureka, CA 2. Ryan Michaels 8 M :16:49 2 0:00:58 1 1:08 0:08:51 2 0:15 2 0:05:38 10 Bayside, CA 3. Eli Faulkner 8 M :19:06 3 0:01:11 2 2:15 0:10:33 5 0:36 6 0:04:31 4 Weaverville, CA 4. Levi Smith 7 M :23:32 4 0:03:14 10 3:30 0:10:58 7 0:30 10 0:05:18 6 Fort Bragg, CA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Zoey Maciel 8 F :18:30 1 0:01:24 6 1:24 0:11:03 8 0:25 5 0:04:14 2 Eureka, CA 2. Elle Jacot 8 F :18:36 2 0:01:19 3 1:30 0:09:24 3 0:50 3 0:05:33 9 Crescent City, CA 3. Nallia Meyer 8 F :19:20 3 0:01:22 5 1:28 0:10:31 4 0:38 4 0:05:19 7 Mckinleyville, CA 4. Sophie Ater 7 F :19:48 4 0:01:39 8 1:56 0:10:35 6 0:21 7 0:05:17 5 Crescent City, CA 5. Heidi Riehl 7 F :19:58 5 0:01:31 7 1:57 0:11:36 9 0:24 8 0:04:29 3 North Bend, OR 6. Alex Eckart 7 F :22:01 6 0:02:10 9 1:54 0:12:01 10 0:27 9 0:05:28 8 Crescent City, CA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Levi Grossman 8 M :15:18 1 0:01:21 4 1:13 0:08:18 1 0:13 1 0:04:13 1 Eureka, CA 2. Ryan Michaels 8 M :16:49 2 0:00:58 1 1:08 0:08:51 2 0:15 2 0:05:38 10 Bayside, CA 3. Zoey Maciel 8 F :18:30 1 0:01:24 6 1:24 0:11:03 8 0:25 5 0:04:14 2 Eureka, CA 4. Elle Jacot 8 F :18:36 2 0:01:19 3 1:30 0:09:24 3 0:50 3 0:05:33 9 Crescent City, CA 5. Eli Faulkner 8 M :19:06 3 0:01:11 2 2:15 0:10:33 5 0:36 6 0:04:31 4 Weaverville, CA 6. Nallia Meyer 8 F :19:20 3 0:01:22 5 1:28 0:10:31 4 0:38 4 0:05:19 7 Mckinleyville, CA 7. Sophie Ater 7 F :19:48 4 0:01:39 8 1:56 0:10:35 6 0:21 7 0:05:17 5 Crescent City, CA 8. Heidi Riehl 7 F :19:58 5 0:01:31 7 1:57 0:11:36 9 0:24 8 0:04:29 3 North Bend, OR 9. Alex Eckart 7 F :22:01 6 0:02:10 9 1:54 0:12:01 10 0:27 9 0:05:28 8 Crescent City, CA 10. Levi Smith 7 M :23:32 4 0:03:14 10 3:30 0:10:58 7 0:30 10 0:05:18 6 Fort Bragg, CA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ater, Sophie 7 F :19:48 4 0:01:39 8 1:56 0:10:35 6 0:21 7 0:05:17 5 Crescent City, CA 2. Eckart, Alex 7 F :22:01 6 0:02:10 9 1:54 0:12:01 10 0:27 9 0:05:28 8 Crescent City, CA 3. Faulkner, Eli 8 M :19:06 3 0:01:11 2 2:15 0:10:33 5 0:36 6 0:04:31 4 Weaverville, CA 4. Grossman, Levi 8 M :15:18 1 0:01:21 4 1:13 0:08:18 1 0:13 1 0:04:13 1 Eureka, CA 5. Jacot, Elle 8 F :18:36 2 0:01:19 3 1:30 0:09:24 3 0:50 3 0:05:33 9 Crescent City, CA 6. Maciel, Zoey 8 F :18:30 1 0:01:24 6 1:24 0:11:03 8 0:25 5 0:04:14 2 Eureka, CA 7. Meyer, Nallia 8 F :19:20 3 0:01:22 5 1:28 0:10:31 4 0:38 4 0:05:19 7 Mckinleyville, CA 8. Michaels, Ryan 8 M :16:49 2 0:00:58 1 1:08 0:08:51 2 0:15 2 0:05:38 10 Bayside, CA 9. Riehl, Heidi 7 F :19:58 5 0:01:31 7 1:57 0:11:36 9 0:24 8 0:04:29 3 North Bend, OR 10. Smith, Levi 7 M :23:32 4 0:03:14 10 3:30 0:10:58 7 0:30 10 0:05:18 6 Fort Bragg, CA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Levi Grossman 1166 8 M :15:18 1 0:01:21 4 1:13 0:08:18 1 0:13 1 0:04:13 1 Eureka, CA 2. Ryan Michaels 1163 8 M :16:49 2 0:00:58 1 1:08 0:08:51 2 0:15 2 0:05:38 10 Bayside, CA 3. Eli Faulkner 1165 8 M :19:06 3 0:01:11 2 2:15 0:10:33 5 0:36 6 0:04:31 4 Weaverville, CA 4. Levi Smith 1161 7 M :23:32 4 0:03:14 10 3:30 0:10:58 7 0:30 10 0:05:18 6 Fort Bragg, CA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Zoey Maciel 1167 8 F :18:30 1 0:01:24 6 1:24 0:11:03 8 0:25 5 0:04:14 2 Eureka, CA 2. Elle Jacot 1169 8 F :18:36 2 0:01:19 3 1:30 0:09:24 3 0:50 3 0:05:33 9 Crescent City, CA 3. Nallia Meyer 1164 8 F :19:20 3 0:01:22 5 1:28 0:10:31 4 0:38 4 0:05:19 7 Mckinleyville, CA 4. Sophie Ater 1168 7 F :19:48 4 0:01:39 8 1:56 0:10:35 6 0:21 7 0:05:17 5 Crescent City, CA 5. Heidi Riehl 1162 7 F :19:58 5 0:01:31 7 1:57 0:11:36 9 0:24 8 0:04:29 3 North Bend, OR 6. Alex Eckart 1170 7 F :22:01 6 0:02:10 9 1:54 0:12:01 10 0:27 9 0:05:28 8 Crescent City, CA
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:00:58 1.56 AE Ryan Michaels 8 M 1163 Bayside, CA 2. 0:01:11 2.22 AE Eli Faulkner 8 M 1165 Weaverville, CA 3. 0:01:19 2.38 AE Elle Jacot 8 F 1169 Crescent City, CA 4. 0:01:21 2.42 AE Levi Grossman 8 M 1166 Eureka, CA 5. 0:01:22 2.44 AE Nallia Meyer 8 F 1164 Mckinleyville, CA 6. 0:01:24 2.48 AE Zoey Maciel 8 F 1167 Eureka, CA 7. 0:01:31 3.02 AE Heidi Riehl 7 F 1162 North Bend, OR 8. 0:01:39 3.18 AE Sophie Ater 7 F 1168 Crescent City, CA 9. 0:02:10 4.20 AE Alex Eckart 7 F 1170 Crescent City, CA 10. 0:03:14 6.28 AE Levi Smith 7 M 1161 Fort Bragg, CA
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:08:18 14.46 AE Levi Grossman 8 M 1166 Eureka, CA 2. 0:08:51 13.56 AE Ryan Michaels 8 M 1163 Bayside, CA 3. 0:09:24 12.77 AE Elle Jacot 8 F 1169 Crescent City, CA 4. 0:10:31 11.41 AE Nallia Meyer 8 F 1164 Mckinleyville, CA 5. 0:10:33 11.37 AE Eli Faulkner 8 M 1165 Weaverville, CA 6. 0:10:35 11.34 AE Sophie Ater 7 F 1168 Crescent City, CA 7. 0:10:58 10.94 AE Levi Smith 7 M 1161 Fort Bragg, CA 8. 0:11:03 10.86 AE Zoey Maciel 8 F 1167 Eureka, CA 9. 0:11:36 10.34 AE Heidi Riehl 7 F 1162 North Bend, OR 10. 0:12:01 9.99 AE Alex Eckart 7 F 1170 Crescent City, CA
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:04:13 8:26 AE Levi Grossman 8 M 1166 Eureka, CA 2. 0:04:14 8:28 AE Zoey Maciel 8 F 1167 Eureka, CA 3. 0:04:29 8:58 AE Heidi Riehl 7 F 1162 North Bend, OR 4. 0:04:31 9:02 AE Eli Faulkner 8 M 1165 Weaverville, CA 5. 0:05:17 10:34 AE Sophie Ater 7 F 1168 Crescent City, CA 6. 0:05:18 10:36 AE Levi Smith 7 M 1161 Fort Bragg, CA 7. 0:05:19 10:38 AE Nallia Meyer 8 F 1164 Mckinleyville, CA 8. 0:05:28 10:56 AE Alex Eckart 7 F 1170 Crescent City, CA 9. 0:05:33 11:06 AE Elle Jacot 8 F 1169 Crescent City, CA 10. 0:05:38 11:16 AE Ryan Michaels 8 M 1163 Bayside, CA