ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
DEBORAH RARRICK TIGER TRI
SATURDAY, JULY 16, 2016
Report Last Updated On July 17, 2016
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
79 | - # OF FINISHERS |
43 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
36 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jesse Carnes 31 M 1:41:47 1 0:14:16 3 1:09 0:54:17 3 0:27 2 0:31:38 1 Missoula, MT 2. Joshua Ricks 35 M 1:57:52 2 0:21:27 41 1:49 1:00:19 8 0:47 12 0:33:30 2 Colville, WA 3. Amilcar Lopez 43 M 1:58:49 1 0:17:59 15 1:25 0:58:42 5 0:51 4 0:39:51 13 Spokane, WA 4. Donald Belfsils 46 M 2:01:17 2 0:18:35 21 3:14 0:59:33 7 0:56 7 0:38:59 9 Mead, WA 5. Todd Spear 49 M 2:02:01 3 0:18:01 16 2:36 1:01:12 11 1:02 9 0:39:10 11 Spokane, WA 6. Terry Boxleitner 54 M 2:02:58 1 0:20:01 28 2:40 1:00:24 9 0:53 11 0:38:59 8 Oakesdale, WA 7. James Littleworth 46 M 2:04:18 4 0:16:54 8 3:35 1:01:12 12 1:06 8 0:41:31 19 Spokane, WA 8. Grant Brookover 17 M 2:07:09 1 0:17:57 14 3:24 1:05:44 21 1:16 21 0:38:47 7 Addy, WA 9. Angel Vedovatti 36 M 2:09:51 3 0:21:32 43 2:29 1:01:53 13 0:50 18 0:43:07 26 Spokane, WA 10. Brent Roberts 45 M 2:10:31 5 0:19:52 27 4:15 1:00:29 10 1:56 17 0:43:59 32 Spokane Valley, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jamie Caine 40 F 2:06:03 1 0:19:28 26 2:25 1:02:49 16 1:07 15 0:40:14 15 Spokane, WA 2. Kasi Snider 40 F 2:13:07 2 0:18:50 22 2:43 1:07:36 31 0:40 22 0:43:18 28 Spokane Valley, WA 3. Sharon Underwood 61 F 2:15:51 1 0:20:30 30 3:16 1:06:12 25 1:27 24 0:44:26 37 Spokane, WA 4. Merryam Tobey 34 F 2:16:28 1 0:17:32 12 2:32 1:12:27 43 1:30 33 0:42:26 24 Spokane, WA 5. Mandi Bingham 37 F 2:18:18 2 0:17:05 9 1:57 1:07:41 32 1:29 19 0:50:05 57 Cheney, WA 6. Julie Moran 48 F 2:19:41 3 0:22:29 51 3:20 1:05:51 23 0:52 27 0:47:09 49 Elk, WA 7. Deanna Seil 25 F 2:23:25 1 0:20:37 32 3:31 1:07:50 33 1:42 31 0:49:45 56 Colville, WA 8. Amanda Nyberg 26 F 2:26:41 2 0:25:09 66 4:09 1:14:00 54 0:45 55 0:42:38 25 Spokane Valley, WA 9. Brooklyn Schumaker 19 F 2:26:48 1 0:24:58 63 3:38 1:16:28 63 1:26 61 0:40:17 16 Moscow, ID 10. Kati Winkle 27 F 2:27:38 3 0:19:17 25 3:33 1:13:30 51 1:51 44 0:49:27 55 Post Falls, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Amilcar Lopez 43 M 1:58:49 1 0:17:59 15 1:25 0:58:42 5 0:51 4 0:39:51 13 Spokane, WA 2. Donald Belfsils 46 M 2:01:17 2 0:18:35 21 3:14 0:59:33 7 0:56 7 0:38:59 9 Mead, WA 3. Todd Spear 49 M 2:02:01 3 0:18:01 16 2:36 1:01:12 11 1:02 9 0:39:10 11 Spokane, WA 4. Terry Boxleitner 54 M 2:02:58 1 0:20:01 28 2:40 1:00:24 9 0:53 11 0:38:59 8 Oakesdale, WA 5. James Littleworth 46 M 2:04:18 4 0:16:54 8 3:35 1:01:12 12 1:06 8 0:41:31 19 Spokane, WA 6. Brent Roberts 45 M 2:10:31 5 0:19:52 27 4:15 1:00:29 10 1:56 17 0:43:59 32 Spokane Valley, WA 7. Jeff Densley 45 M 2:12:09 6 0:21:25 40 4:24 1:06:00 24 1:11 28 0:39:08 10 Spokane Valley, WA 8. Mike Craddock 52 M 2:12:53 2 0:18:32 20 2:43 1:02:49 15 0:59 13 0:47:50 51 Elk, WA 9. Tim Rohrer 56 M 2:16:54 3 0:16:06 6 1:40 1:06:56 27 0:47 14 0:51:25 60 Boise, ID 10. Ross Hilderman 50 M 2:18:24 4 0:20:37 31 3:03 1:07:16 29 1:22 26 0:46:06 44 Spokane , WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jamie Caine 40 F 2:06:03 1 0:19:28 26 2:25 1:02:49 16 1:07 15 0:40:14 15 Spokane, WA 2. Kasi Snider 40 F 2:13:07 2 0:18:50 22 2:43 1:07:36 31 0:40 22 0:43:18 28 Spokane Valley, WA 3. Sharon Underwood 61 F 2:15:51 1 0:20:30 30 3:16 1:06:12 25 1:27 24 0:44:26 37 Spokane, WA 4. Julie Moran 48 F 2:19:41 3 0:22:29 51 3:20 1:05:51 23 0:52 27 0:47:09 49 Elk, WA 5. Tessa Chicks 43 F 2:28:38 4 0:21:02 36 3:09 1:18:03 67 0:34 53 0:45:50 41 Kettle Falls, WA 6. Kelly Hilderman 48 F 2:29:45 5 0:22:20 49 3:48 1:08:52 35 1:19 42 0:53:25 66 Spokane , WA 7. Melanie Rose 54 F 2:32:39 1 0:20:39 33 3:27 1:11:09 38 3:15 46 0:54:09 68 Spokane, WA 8. Colleen Cicarelli 50 F 2:36:08 2 0:21:12 37 3:43 1:14:07 55 2:48 51 0:54:17 69 Spokane, WA 9. Kathy Goodnight 53 F 2:40:35 3 0:27:14 75 7:29 1:12:50 44 0:34 64 0:52:28 61 Ione, WA 10. Cassandra Heide 54 F 2:50:56 4 0:24:34 60 2:50 1:17:13 64 0:34 58 1:05:44 82 Colville, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jesse Carnes 31 M 1:41:47 1 0:14:16 3 1:09 0:54:17 3 0:27 2 0:31:38 1 Missoula, MT 2. Joshua Ricks 35 M 1:57:52 2 0:21:27 41 1:49 1:00:19 8 0:47 12 0:33:30 2 Colville, WA 3. Amilcar Lopez 43 M 1:58:49 1 0:17:59 15 1:25 0:58:42 5 0:51 4 0:39:51 13 Spokane, WA 4. Donald Belfsils 46 M 2:01:17 2 0:18:35 21 3:14 0:59:33 7 0:56 7 0:38:59 9 Mead, WA 5. Todd Spear 49 M 2:02:01 3 0:18:01 16 2:36 1:01:12 11 1:02 9 0:39:10 11 Spokane, WA 6. Terry Boxleitner 54 M 2:02:58 1 0:20:01 28 2:40 1:00:24 9 0:53 11 0:38:59 8 Oakesdale, WA 7. James Littleworth 46 M 2:04:18 4 0:16:54 8 3:35 1:01:12 12 1:06 8 0:41:31 19 Spokane, WA 8. Jamie Caine 40 F 2:06:03 1 0:19:28 26 2:25 1:02:49 16 1:07 15 0:40:14 15 Spokane, WA 9. Grant Brookover 17 M 2:07:09 1 0:17:57 14 3:24 1:05:44 21 1:16 21 0:38:47 7 Addy, WA 10. Angel Vedovatti 36 M 2:09:51 3 0:21:32 43 2:29 1:01:53 13 0:50 18 0:43:07 26 Spokane, WA 11. Brent Roberts 45 M 2:10:31 5 0:19:52 27 4:15 1:00:29 10 1:56 17 0:43:59 32 Spokane Valley, WA 12. Tage Madson 15 M 2:11:47 2 0:13:05 1 3:26 1:13:32 52 0:51 23 0:40:52 17 Wenatchee, WA 13. Jeff Densley 45 M 2:12:09 6 0:21:25 40 4:24 1:06:00 24 1:11 28 0:39:08 10 Spokane Valley, WA 14. Mike Craddock 52 M 2:12:53 2 0:18:32 20 2:43 1:02:49 15 0:59 13 0:47:50 51 Elk, WA 15. Kasi Snider 40 F 2:13:07 2 0:18:50 22 2:43 1:07:36 31 0:40 22 0:43:18 28 Spokane Valley, WA 16. John Kaschmitter 37 M 2:13:57 4 0:23:56 59 3:32 1:08:21 34 0:22 41 0:37:45 6 Colville, WA 17. Michael Brown 29 M 2:15:10 1 0:17:50 13 4:00 1:11:22 40 0:16 30 0:41:41 20 Spokane, WA 18. Kevin Ross 25 M 2:15:37 2 0:24:53 62 3:39 1:06:51 26 0:15 39 0:39:58 14 Colville, WA 19. Patrick Bridegam 36 M 2:15:40 5 0:22:24 50 3:22 1:05:45 22 0:33 25 0:43:36 29 Colville, WA 20. Sharon Underwood 61 F 2:15:51 1 0:20:30 30 3:16 1:06:12 25 1:27 24 0:44:26 37 Spokane, WA 21. Tanner Child 15 M 2:16:10 3 East Wenathee, WA 22. Merryam Tobey 34 F 2:16:28 1 0:17:32 12 2:32 1:12:27 43 1:30 33 0:42:26 24 Spokane, WA 23. Tim Rohrer 56 M 2:16:54 3 0:16:06 6 1:40 1:06:56 27 0:47 14 0:51:25 60 Boise, ID 24. Mandi Bingham 37 F 2:18:18 2 0:17:05 9 1:57 1:07:41 32 1:29 19 0:50:05 57 Cheney, WA 25. Ross Hilderman 50 M 2:18:24 4 0:20:37 31 3:03 1:07:16 29 1:22 26 0:46:06 44 Spokane , WA 26. Danny Todd 30 M 2:18:31 6 0:22:18 48 2:51 1:07:28 30 1:31 34 0:44:23 36 Colville, WA 27. Joe Palmer 42 M 2:19:14 7 0:19:01 24 3:04 1:10:58 37 1:38 35 0:44:33 38 Spokane, WA 28. Jerry Brown 43 M 2:19:18 8 0:23:14 56 4:21 1:05:43 20 1:38 36 0:44:22 35 Colville, WA 29. Scotty Stalp 43 M 2:19:26 9 0:20:18 29 3:05 1:11:14 39 1:33 40 0:43:16 27 Colville, WA 30. Julie Moran 48 F 2:19:41 3 0:22:29 51 3:20 1:05:51 23 0:52 27 0:47:09 49 Elk, WA 31. Russ Vaagen 39 M 2:20:14 7 0:21:55 46 3:34 1:05:23 19 2:10 29 0:47:11 50 Colville, WA 32. Dale Kittilstued 47 M 2:22:13 10 0:17:31 11 3:54 1:13:00 47 0:51 37 0:46:57 48 Spokane, WA 33. Deanna Seil 25 F 2:23:25 1 0:20:37 32 3:31 1:07:50 33 1:42 31 0:49:45 56 Colville, WA 34. Gregory Heide 44 M 2:25:46 11 0:21:13 38 4:19 1:15:12 56 0:46 50 0:44:15 34 Colville, WA 35. Arnold Jahn 51 M 2:26:05 5 0:23:00 55 4:04 1:07:03 28 1:15 38 0:50:43 59 Spokane, WA 36. Amanda Nyberg 26 F 2:26:41 2 0:25:09 66 4:09 1:14:00 54 0:45 55 0:42:38 25 Spokane Valley, WA 37. Brooklyn Schumaker 19 F 2:26:48 1 0:24:58 63 3:38 1:16:28 63 1:26 61 0:40:17 16 Moscow, ID 38. Corey Knadler 25 M 2:27:17 3 0:21:30 42 6:50 1:12:54 45 2:08 54 0:43:55 31 Pullman, WA 39. Kati Winkle 27 F 2:27:38 3 0:19:17 25 3:33 1:13:30 51 1:51 44 0:49:27 55 Post Falls, ID 40. Tessa Chicks 43 F 2:28:38 4 0:21:02 36 3:09 1:18:03 67 0:34 53 0:45:50 41 Kettle Falls, WA 41. Melissa Burkey 27 F 2:29:45 4 0:23:33 58 3:33 1:17:36 65 1:00 59 0:44:03 33 Chewelah, WA 42. Kelly Hilderman 48 F 2:29:45 5 0:22:20 49 3:48 1:08:52 35 1:19 42 0:53:25 66 Spokane , WA 43. Tiffany Korver 33 F 2:30:10 3 0:25:13 67 4:55 1:13:03 48 1:21 57 0:45:38 40 Spokane, WA 44. Jd Marshall 39 M 2:30:28 8 0:21:38 44 4:56 1:15:37 58 1:59 56 0:46:18 45 Colville, WA 45. Angela Bridegam 36 F 2:31:39 4 0:25:32 69 3:53 1:15:53 59 1:12 60 0:45:08 39 Colville, WA 46. Melanie Rose 54 F 2:32:39 1 0:20:39 33 3:27 1:11:09 38 3:15 46 0:54:09 68 Spokane, WA 47. Mason McCuddin 61 M 2:35:54 1 0:23:30 57 4:32 1:11:59 42 2:19 52 0:53:33 67 Spokane, WA 48. Colleen Cicarelli 50 F 2:36:08 2 0:21:12 37 3:43 1:14:07 55 2:48 51 0:54:17 69 Spokane, WA 49. Preston Lewis 53 M 2:37:12 6 0:21:45 45 4:38 1:09:47 36 2:11 45 0:58:51 73 Spokane, WA 50. Ricole Brown 26 F 2:39:46 5 0:18:10 17 2:12 1:32:44 92 0:38 71 0:46:01 43 Spokane, WA 51. Kathy Goodnight 53 F 2:40:35 3 0:27:14 75 7:29 1:12:50 44 0:34 64 0:52:28 61 Ione, WA 52. Leigh-Ann Cledgett 24 F 2:43:37 6 0:28:07 79 3:04 1:16:19 62 0:45 65 0:55:22 70 Colville, WA 53. Laura Talaga 32 F 2:43:52 5 0:34:33 88 4:10 1:13:26 50 1:20 70 0:50:23 58 Chewelah, WA 54. Jessica Carson 38 F 2:45:32 6 0:18:30 19 3:52 1:13:03 49 2:00 43 1:08:07 84 Spokane, WA 55. Hailey Jahn 26 F 2:46:27 7 0:22:35 52 3:12 1:21:38 73 1:07 67 0:57:54 72 Spokane, WA 56. Michael Schroeder 30 M 2:46:49 9 0:25:03 64 19:21 1:18:09 68 2:12 84 0:42:03 22 Spokane, WA 57. Brandon Child 40 M 2:48:03 12 0:27:28 77 4:59 1:27:21 86 0:23 80 0:47:51 53 East Wenatchee, WA 58. Ethan Child 12 M 2:48:03 4 0:27:28 76 5:03 1:27:20 85 0:21 81 0:47:51 52 East Wenatchee, WA 59. Cassandra Heide 54 F 2:50:56 4 0:24:34 60 2:50 1:17:13 64 0:34 58 1:05:44 82 Colville, WA 60. Jon Garrison 41 M 2:51:59 13 0:24:48 61 5:44 1:26:42 81 1:39 79 0:53:05 65 Spokane, WA 61. Nicholas Guenther 36 M 2:56:10 10 0:27:54 78 6:53 1:17:46 66 2:03 72 1:01:34 75 Chewelah, WA 62. Cassi Campbell 46 F 2:56:32 6 0:28:12 80 5:28 1:25:44 80 1:19 82 0:55:49 71 Spokane, WA 63. Jennifer Manley 33 F 2:57:10 7 0:30:04 84 4:17 1:18:20 69 2:00 73 1:02:28 78 Pampa, TX 64. Meg Bates 16 F 2:58:38 2 0:22:41 53 4:46 1:26:56 83 1:07 74 1:03:07 79 Spokane, WA 65. Luke Wilson 34 M 2:59:50 11 0:29:08 82 6:06 1:21:22 72 0:53 77 1:02:20 77 Pasco, WA 66. Tyler Bates 13 M 3:00:24 5 0:29:37 83 7:55 1:28:39 88 1:19 87 0:52:54 63 Deer Park, WA 67. Ryan Bates 37 M 3:00:25 12 0:31:00 86 4:28 1:30:41 91 1:17 86 0:52:59 64 Deer Park, WA 68. Heather Findley 41 F 3:00:26 7 0:28:54 81 3:09 1:15:30 57 0:50 66 1:12:02 87 Spokane Valley, WA 69. Kassandra Sandaker 27 F 3:02:09 8 0:25:16 68 4:14 1:22:23 74 4:11 75 1:06:04 83 Spokane, WA 70. Candy Howard 60 F 3:03:11 2 0:25:08 65 4:45 1:20:24 71 1:35 69 1:11:19 86 Spokane, WA 71. Lora Janel 31 F 3:08:04 8 0:37:25 92 13:30 1:22:59 75 1:25 89 0:52:45 62 Colville, WA 72. Sean Bates 45 M 3:08:38 14 0:26:24 73 11:05 1:26:58 84 1:02 85 1:03:08 80 Spokane, WA 73. Kerry Wiltzius 61 F 3:15:05 3 0:26:29 74 5:25 1:24:49 78 0:38 76 1:17:43 89 Mead, WA 74. Cristy Holt 41 F 3:18:04 8 0:34:08 87 2:26 1:19:30 70 2:08 78 1:19:51 90 Spokane, WA 75. Steven Bates 69 M 3:34:22 2 0:34:43 89 6:15 1:35:44 93 0:29 90 1:17:11 88 Valley, WA 76. April Davis 41 F 3:35:03 9 0:34:56 90 21:04 1:37:05 94 2:22 93 0:59:35 74 Spokane, WA 77. Brendon Davis 18 M 3:37:07 6 0:57:40 93 9:46 1:24:09 77 3:26 92 1:02:06 76 Spokane, WA 78. Clair Dickinson 40 F 3:40:02 10 0:36:55 91 9:06 1:47:46 95 1:03 91 1:05:11 81 Colbert, WA 79. Autumn Guenther 14 F 4:38:17 3 1:01:23 94 12:39 1:51:41 96 10:58 94 1:21:35 91 Chewelah, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Bates, Meg 16 F 2:58:38 2 0:22:41 53 4:46 1:26:56 83 1:07 74 1:03:07 79 Spokane, WA 2. Bates, Ryan 37 M 3:00:25 12 0:31:00 86 4:28 1:30:41 91 1:17 86 0:52:59 64 Deer Park, WA 3. Bates, Sean 45 M 3:08:38 14 0:26:24 73 11:05 1:26:58 84 1:02 85 1:03:08 80 Spokane, WA 4. Bates, Steven 69 M 3:34:22 2 0:34:43 89 6:15 1:35:44 93 0:29 90 1:17:11 88 Valley, WA 5. Bates, Tyler 13 M 3:00:24 5 0:29:37 83 7:55 1:28:39 88 1:19 87 0:52:54 63 Deer Park, WA 6. Belfsils, Donald 46 M 2:01:17 2 0:18:35 21 3:14 0:59:33 7 0:56 7 0:38:59 9 Mead, WA 7. Bingham, Mandi 37 F 2:18:18 2 0:17:05 9 1:57 1:07:41 32 1:29 19 0:50:05 57 Cheney, WA 8. Boxleitner, Terry 54 M 2:02:58 1 0:20:01 28 2:40 1:00:24 9 0:53 11 0:38:59 8 Oakesdale, WA 9. Bridegam, Angela 36 F 2:31:39 4 0:25:32 69 3:53 1:15:53 59 1:12 60 0:45:08 39 Colville, WA 10. Bridegam, Patrick 36 M 2:15:40 5 0:22:24 50 3:22 1:05:45 22 0:33 25 0:43:36 29 Colville, WA 11. Brookover, Grant 17 M 2:07:09 1 0:17:57 14 3:24 1:05:44 21 1:16 21 0:38:47 7 Addy, WA 12. Brown, Jerry 43 M 2:19:18 8 0:23:14 56 4:21 1:05:43 20 1:38 36 0:44:22 35 Colville, WA 13. Brown, Michael 29 M 2:15:10 1 0:17:50 13 4:00 1:11:22 40 0:16 30 0:41:41 20 Spokane, WA 14. Brown, Ricole 26 F 2:39:46 5 0:18:10 17 2:12 1:32:44 92 0:38 71 0:46:01 43 Spokane, WA 15. Burkey, Melissa 27 F 2:29:45 4 0:23:33 58 3:33 1:17:36 65 1:00 59 0:44:03 33 Chewelah, WA 16. Caine, Jamie 40 F 2:06:03 1 0:19:28 26 2:25 1:02:49 16 1:07 15 0:40:14 15 Spokane, WA 17. Campbell, Cassi 46 F 2:56:32 6 0:28:12 80 5:28 1:25:44 80 1:19 82 0:55:49 71 Spokane, WA 18. Carnes, Jesse 31 M 1:41:47 1 0:14:16 3 1:09 0:54:17 3 0:27 2 0:31:38 1 Missoula, MT 19. Carson, Jessica 38 F 2:45:32 6 0:18:30 19 3:52 1:13:03 49 2:00 43 1:08:07 84 Spokane, WA 20. Chicks, Tessa 43 F 2:28:38 4 0:21:02 36 3:09 1:18:03 67 0:34 53 0:45:50 41 Kettle Falls, WA 21. Child, Brandon 40 M 2:48:03 12 0:27:28 77 4:59 1:27:21 86 0:23 80 0:47:51 53 East Wenatchee, WA 22. Child, Ethan 12 M 2:48:03 4 0:27:28 76 5:03 1:27:20 85 0:21 81 0:47:51 52 East Wenatchee, WA 23. Child, Tanner 15 M 2:16:10 3 East Wenathee, WA 24. Cicarelli, Colleen 50 F 2:36:08 2 0:21:12 37 3:43 1:14:07 55 2:48 51 0:54:17 69 Spokane, WA 25. Cledgett, Leigh-Ann 24 F 2:43:37 6 0:28:07 79 3:04 1:16:19 62 0:45 65 0:55:22 70 Colville, WA 26. Craddock, Mike 52 M 2:12:53 2 0:18:32 20 2:43 1:02:49 15 0:59 13 0:47:50 51 Elk, WA 27. Davis, April 41 F 3:35:03 9 0:34:56 90 21:04 1:37:05 94 2:22 93 0:59:35 74 Spokane, WA 28. Davis, Brendon 18 M 3:37:07 6 0:57:40 93 9:46 1:24:09 77 3:26 92 1:02:06 76 Spokane, WA 29. Densley, Jeff 45 M 2:12:09 6 0:21:25 40 4:24 1:06:00 24 1:11 28 0:39:08 10 Spokane Valley, WA 30. Dickinson, Clair 40 F 3:40:02 10 0:36:55 91 9:06 1:47:46 95 1:03 91 1:05:11 81 Colbert, WA 31. Findley, Heather 41 F 3:00:26 7 0:28:54 81 3:09 1:15:30 57 0:50 66 1:12:02 87 Spokane Valley, WA 32. Garrison, Jon 41 M 2:51:59 13 0:24:48 61 5:44 1:26:42 81 1:39 79 0:53:05 65 Spokane, WA 33. Goodnight, Kathy 53 F 2:40:35 3 0:27:14 75 7:29 1:12:50 44 0:34 64 0:52:28 61 Ione, WA 34. Guenther, Autumn 14 F 4:38:17 3 1:01:23 94 12:39 1:51:41 96 10:58 94 1:21:35 91 Chewelah, WA 35. Guenther, Nicholas 36 M 2:56:10 10 0:27:54 78 6:53 1:17:46 66 2:03 72 1:01:34 75 Chewelah, WA 36. Heide, Cassandra 54 F 2:50:56 4 0:24:34 60 2:50 1:17:13 64 0:34 58 1:05:44 82 Colville, WA 37. Heide, Gregory 44 M 2:25:46 11 0:21:13 38 4:19 1:15:12 56 0:46 50 0:44:15 34 Colville, WA 38. Hilderman, Kelly 48 F 2:29:45 5 0:22:20 49 3:48 1:08:52 35 1:19 42 0:53:25 66 Spokane , WA 39. Hilderman, Ross 50 M 2:18:24 4 0:20:37 31 3:03 1:07:16 29 1:22 26 0:46:06 44 Spokane , WA 40. Holt, Cristy 41 F 3:18:04 8 0:34:08 87 2:26 1:19:30 70 2:08 78 1:19:51 90 Spokane, WA 41. Howard, Candy 60 F 3:03:11 2 0:25:08 65 4:45 1:20:24 71 1:35 69 1:11:19 86 Spokane, WA 42. Jahn, Arnold 51 M 2:26:05 5 0:23:00 55 4:04 1:07:03 28 1:15 38 0:50:43 59 Spokane, WA 43. Jahn, Hailey 26 F 2:46:27 7 0:22:35 52 3:12 1:21:38 73 1:07 67 0:57:54 72 Spokane, WA 44. Janel, Lora 31 F 3:08:04 8 0:37:25 92 13:30 1:22:59 75 1:25 89 0:52:45 62 Colville, WA 45. Kaschmitter, John 37 M 2:13:57 4 0:23:56 59 3:32 1:08:21 34 0:22 41 0:37:45 6 Colville, WA 46. Kittilstued, Dale 47 M 2:22:13 10 0:17:31 11 3:54 1:13:00 47 0:51 37 0:46:57 48 Spokane, WA 47. Knadler, Corey 25 M 2:27:17 3 0:21:30 42 6:50 1:12:54 45 2:08 54 0:43:55 31 Pullman, WA 48. Korver, Tiffany 33 F 2:30:10 3 0:25:13 67 4:55 1:13:03 48 1:21 57 0:45:38 40 Spokane, WA 49. Lewis, Preston 53 M 2:37:12 6 0:21:45 45 4:38 1:09:47 36 2:11 45 0:58:51 73 Spokane, WA 50. Littleworth, James 46 M 2:04:18 4 0:16:54 8 3:35 1:01:12 12 1:06 8 0:41:31 19 Spokane, WA 51. Lopez, Amilcar 43 M 1:58:49 1 0:17:59 15 1:25 0:58:42 5 0:51 4 0:39:51 13 Spokane, WA 52. Madson, Tage 15 M 2:11:47 2 0:13:05 1 3:26 1:13:32 52 0:51 23 0:40:52 17 Wenatchee, WA 53. Manley, Jennifer 33 F 2:57:10 7 0:30:04 84 4:17 1:18:20 69 2:00 73 1:02:28 78 Pampa, TX 54. Marshall, Jd 39 M 2:30:28 8 0:21:38 44 4:56 1:15:37 58 1:59 56 0:46:18 45 Colville, WA 55. McCuddin, Mason 61 M 2:35:54 1 0:23:30 57 4:32 1:11:59 42 2:19 52 0:53:33 67 Spokane, WA 56. Moran, Julie 48 F 2:19:41 3 0:22:29 51 3:20 1:05:51 23 0:52 27 0:47:09 49 Elk, WA 57. Nyberg, Amanda 26 F 2:26:41 2 0:25:09 66 4:09 1:14:00 54 0:45 55 0:42:38 25 Spokane Valley, WA 58. Palmer, Joe 42 M 2:19:14 7 0:19:01 24 3:04 1:10:58 37 1:38 35 0:44:33 38 Spokane, WA 59. Ricks, Joshua 35 M 1:57:52 2 0:21:27 41 1:49 1:00:19 8 0:47 12 0:33:30 2 Colville, WA 60. Roberts, Brent 45 M 2:10:31 5 0:19:52 27 4:15 1:00:29 10 1:56 17 0:43:59 32 Spokane Valley, WA 61. Rohrer, Tim 56 M 2:16:54 3 0:16:06 6 1:40 1:06:56 27 0:47 14 0:51:25 60 Boise, ID 62. Rose, Melanie 54 F 2:32:39 1 0:20:39 33 3:27 1:11:09 38 3:15 46 0:54:09 68 Spokane, WA 63. Ross, Kevin 25 M 2:15:37 2 0:24:53 62 3:39 1:06:51 26 0:15 39 0:39:58 14 Colville, WA 64. Sandaker, Kassandra 27 F 3:02:09 8 0:25:16 68 4:14 1:22:23 74 4:11 75 1:06:04 83 Spokane, WA 65. Schroeder, Michael 30 M 2:46:49 9 0:25:03 64 19:21 1:18:09 68 2:12 84 0:42:03 22 Spokane, WA 66. Schumaker, Brooklyn 19 F 2:26:48 1 0:24:58 63 3:38 1:16:28 63 1:26 61 0:40:17 16 Moscow, ID 67. Seil, Deanna 25 F 2:23:25 1 0:20:37 32 3:31 1:07:50 33 1:42 31 0:49:45 56 Colville, WA 68. Snider, Kasi 40 F 2:13:07 2 0:18:50 22 2:43 1:07:36 31 0:40 22 0:43:18 28 Spokane Valley, WA 69. Spear, Todd 49 M 2:02:01 3 0:18:01 16 2:36 1:01:12 11 1:02 9 0:39:10 11 Spokane, WA 70. Stalp, Scotty 43 M 2:19:26 9 0:20:18 29 3:05 1:11:14 39 1:33 40 0:43:16 27 Colville, WA 71. Talaga, Laura 32 F 2:43:52 5 0:34:33 88 4:10 1:13:26 50 1:20 70 0:50:23 58 Chewelah, WA 72. Tobey, Merryam 34 F 2:16:28 1 0:17:32 12 2:32 1:12:27 43 1:30 33 0:42:26 24 Spokane, WA 73. Todd, Danny 30 M 2:18:31 6 0:22:18 48 2:51 1:07:28 30 1:31 34 0:44:23 36 Colville, WA 74. Underwood, Sharon 61 F 2:15:51 1 0:20:30 30 3:16 1:06:12 25 1:27 24 0:44:26 37 Spokane, WA 75. Vaagen, Russ 39 M 2:20:14 7 0:21:55 46 3:34 1:05:23 19 2:10 29 0:47:11 50 Colville, WA 76. Vedovatti, Angel 36 M 2:09:51 3 0:21:32 43 2:29 1:01:53 13 0:50 18 0:43:07 26 Spokane, WA 77. Wilson, Luke 34 M 2:59:50 11 0:29:08 82 6:06 1:21:22 72 0:53 77 1:02:20 77 Pasco, WA 78. Wiltzius, Kerry 61 F 3:15:05 3 0:26:29 74 5:25 1:24:49 78 0:38 76 1:17:43 89 Mead, WA 79. Winkle, Kati 27 F 2:27:38 3 0:19:17 25 3:33 1:13:30 51 1:51 44 0:49:27 55 Post Falls, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Grant Brookover 65 17 M 2:07:09 1 0:17:57 14 3:24 1:05:44 21 1:16 21 0:38:47 7 Addy, WA 2. Tage Madson 5 15 M 2:11:47 2 0:13:05 1 3:26 1:13:32 52 0:51 23 0:40:52 17 Wenatchee, WA 3. Tanner Child 42 15 M 2:16:10 3 East Wenathee, WA 4. Ethan Child 44 12 M 2:48:03 4 0:27:28 76 5:03 1:27:20 85 0:21 81 0:47:51 52 East Wenatchee, WA 5. Tyler Bates 36 13 M 3:00:24 5 0:29:37 83 7:55 1:28:39 88 1:19 87 0:52:54 63 Deer Park, WA 6. Brendon Davis 53 18 M 3:37:07 6 0:57:40 93 9:46 1:24:09 77 3:26 92 1:02:06 76 Spokane, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Brooklyn Schumaker 6 19 F 2:26:48 1 0:24:58 63 3:38 1:16:28 63 1:26 61 0:40:17 16 Moscow, ID 2. Meg Bates 39 16 F 2:58:38 2 0:22:41 53 4:46 1:26:56 83 1:07 74 1:03:07 79 Spokane, WA 3. Autumn Guenther 69 14 F 4:38:17 3 1:01:23 94 12:39 1:51:41 96 10:58 94 1:21:35 91 Chewelah, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Michael Brown 51 29 M 2:15:10 1 0:17:50 13 4:00 1:11:22 40 0:16 30 0:41:41 20 Spokane, WA 2. Kevin Ross 55 25 M 2:15:37 2 0:24:53 62 3:39 1:06:51 26 0:15 39 0:39:58 14 Colville, WA 3. Corey Knadler 35 25 M 2:27:17 3 0:21:30 42 6:50 1:12:54 45 2:08 54 0:43:55 31 Pullman, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Deanna Seil 81 25 F 2:23:25 1 0:20:37 32 3:31 1:07:50 33 1:42 31 0:49:45 56 Colville, WA 2. Amanda Nyberg 45 26 F 2:26:41 2 0:25:09 66 4:09 1:14:00 54 0:45 55 0:42:38 25 Spokane Valley, WA 3. Kati Winkle 23 27 F 2:27:38 3 0:19:17 25 3:33 1:13:30 51 1:51 44 0:49:27 55 Post Falls, ID 4. Melissa Burkey 74 27 F 2:29:45 4 0:23:33 58 3:33 1:17:36 65 1:00 59 0:44:03 33 Chewelah, WA 5. Ricole Brown 50 26 F 2:39:46 5 0:18:10 17 2:12 1:32:44 92 0:38 71 0:46:01 43 Spokane, WA 6. Leigh-Ann Cledgett 54 24 F 2:43:37 6 0:28:07 79 3:04 1:16:19 62 0:45 65 0:55:22 70 Colville, WA 7. Hailey Jahn 71 26 F 2:46:27 7 0:22:35 52 3:12 1:21:38 73 1:07 67 0:57:54 72 Spokane, WA 8. Kassandra Sandaker 21 27 F 3:02:09 8 0:25:16 68 4:14 1:22:23 74 4:11 75 1:06:04 83 Spokane, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jesse Carnes 64 31 M 1:41:47 1 0:14:16 3 1:09 0:54:17 3 0:27 2 0:31:38 1 Missoula, MT 2. Joshua Ricks 13 35 M 1:57:52 2 0:21:27 41 1:49 1:00:19 8 0:47 12 0:33:30 2 Colville, WA 3. Angel Vedovatti 86 36 M 2:09:51 3 0:21:32 43 2:29 1:01:53 13 0:50 18 0:43:07 26 Spokane, WA 4. John Kaschmitter 31 37 M 2:13:57 4 0:23:56 59 3:32 1:08:21 34 0:22 41 0:37:45 6 Colville, WA 5. Patrick Bridegam 29 36 M 2:15:40 5 0:22:24 50 3:22 1:05:45 22 0:33 25 0:43:36 29 Colville, WA 6. Danny Todd 12 30 M 2:18:31 6 0:22:18 48 2:51 1:07:28 30 1:31 34 0:44:23 36 Colville, WA 7. Russ Vaagen 78 39 M 2:20:14 7 0:21:55 46 3:34 1:05:23 19 2:10 29 0:47:11 50 Colville, WA 8. Jd Marshall 32 39 M 2:30:28 8 0:21:38 44 4:56 1:15:37 58 1:59 56 0:46:18 45 Colville, WA 9. Michael Schroeder 26 30 M 2:46:49 9 0:25:03 64 19:21 1:18:09 68 2:12 84 0:42:03 22 Spokane, WA 10. Nicholas Guenther 70 36 M 2:56:10 10 0:27:54 78 6:53 1:17:46 66 2:03 72 1:01:34 75 Chewelah, WA 11. Luke Wilson 46 34 M 2:59:50 11 0:29:08 82 6:06 1:21:22 72 0:53 77 1:02:20 77 Pasco, WA 12. Ryan Bates 37 37 M 3:00:25 12 0:31:00 86 4:28 1:30:41 91 1:17 86 0:52:59 64 Deer Park, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Merryam Tobey 48 34 F 2:16:28 1 0:17:32 12 2:32 1:12:27 43 1:30 33 0:42:26 24 Spokane, WA 2. Mandi Bingham 63 37 F 2:18:18 2 0:17:05 9 1:57 1:07:41 32 1:29 19 0:50:05 57 Cheney, WA 3. Tiffany Korver 27 33 F 2:30:10 3 0:25:13 67 4:55 1:13:03 48 1:21 57 0:45:38 40 Spokane, WA 4. Angela Bridegam 28 36 F 2:31:39 4 0:25:32 69 3:53 1:15:53 59 1:12 60 0:45:08 39 Colville, WA 5. Laura Talaga 88 32 F 2:43:52 5 0:34:33 88 4:10 1:13:26 50 1:20 70 0:50:23 58 Chewelah, WA 6. Jessica Carson 68 38 F 2:45:32 6 0:18:30 19 3:52 1:13:03 49 2:00 43 1:08:07 84 Spokane, WA 7. Jennifer Manley 15 33 F 2:57:10 7 0:30:04 84 4:17 1:18:20 69 2:00 73 1:02:28 78 Pampa, TX 8. Lora Janel 49 31 F 3:08:04 8 0:37:25 92 13:30 1:22:59 75 1:25 89 0:52:45 62 Colville, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Amilcar Lopez 87 43 M 1:58:49 1 0:17:59 15 1:25 0:58:42 5 0:51 4 0:39:51 13 Spokane, WA 2. Donald Belfsils 7 46 M 2:01:17 2 0:18:35 21 3:14 0:59:33 7 0:56 7 0:38:59 9 Mead, WA 3. Todd Spear 82 49 M 2:02:01 3 0:18:01 16 2:36 1:01:12 11 1:02 9 0:39:10 11 Spokane, WA 4. James Littleworth 73 46 M 2:04:18 4 0:16:54 8 3:35 1:01:12 12 1:06 8 0:41:31 19 Spokane, WA 5. Brent Roberts 58 45 M 2:10:31 5 0:19:52 27 4:15 1:00:29 10 1:56 17 0:43:59 32 Spokane Valley, WA 6. Jeff Densley 25 45 M 2:12:09 6 0:21:25 40 4:24 1:06:00 24 1:11 28 0:39:08 10 Spokane Valley, WA 7. Joe Palmer 59 42 M 2:19:14 7 0:19:01 24 3:04 1:10:58 37 1:38 35 0:44:33 38 Spokane, WA 8. Jerry Brown 11 43 M 2:19:18 8 0:23:14 56 4:21 1:05:43 20 1:38 36 0:44:22 35 Colville, WA 9. Scotty Stalp 34 43 M 2:19:26 9 0:20:18 29 3:05 1:11:14 39 1:33 40 0:43:16 27 Colville, WA 10. Dale Kittilstued 8 47 M 2:22:13 10 0:17:31 11 3:54 1:13:00 47 0:51 37 0:46:57 48 Spokane, WA 11. Gregory Heide 77 44 M 2:25:46 11 0:21:13 38 4:19 1:15:12 56 0:46 50 0:44:15 34 Colville, WA 12. Brandon Child 43 40 M 2:48:03 12 0:27:28 77 4:59 1:27:21 86 0:23 80 0:47:51 53 East Wenatchee, WA 13. Jon Garrison 14 41 M 2:51:59 13 0:24:48 61 5:44 1:26:42 81 1:39 79 0:53:05 65 Spokane, WA 14. Sean Bates 40 45 M 3:08:38 14 0:26:24 73 11:05 1:26:58 84 1:02 85 1:03:08 80 Spokane, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jamie Caine 38 40 F 2:06:03 1 0:19:28 26 2:25 1:02:49 16 1:07 15 0:40:14 15 Spokane, WA 2. Kasi Snider 83 40 F 2:13:07 2 0:18:50 22 2:43 1:07:36 31 0:40 22 0:43:18 28 Spokane Valley, WA 3. Julie Moran 67 48 F 2:19:41 3 0:22:29 51 3:20 1:05:51 23 0:52 27 0:47:09 49 Elk, WA 4. Tessa Chicks 80 43 F 2:28:38 4 0:21:02 36 3:09 1:18:03 67 0:34 53 0:45:50 41 Kettle Falls, WA 5. Kelly Hilderman 18 48 F 2:29:45 5 0:22:20 49 3:48 1:08:52 35 1:19 42 0:53:25 66 Spokane , WA 6. Cassi Campbell 33 46 F 2:56:32 6 0:28:12 80 5:28 1:25:44 80 1:19 82 0:55:49 71 Spokane, WA 7. Heather Findley 62 41 F 3:00:26 7 0:28:54 81 3:09 1:15:30 57 0:50 66 1:12:02 87 Spokane Valley, WA 8. Cristy Holt 24 41 F 3:18:04 8 0:34:08 87 2:26 1:19:30 70 2:08 78 1:19:51 90 Spokane, WA 9. April Davis 52 41 F 3:35:03 9 0:34:56 90 21:04 1:37:05 94 2:22 93 0:59:35 74 Spokane, WA 10. Clair Dickinson 60 40 F 3:40:02 10 0:36:55 91 9:06 1:47:46 95 1:03 91 1:05:11 81 Colbert, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Terry Boxleitner 47 54 M 2:02:58 1 0:20:01 28 2:40 1:00:24 9 0:53 11 0:38:59 8 Oakesdale, WA 2. Mike Craddock 19 52 M 2:12:53 2 0:18:32 20 2:43 1:02:49 15 0:59 13 0:47:50 51 Elk, WA 3. Tim Rohrer 30 56 M 2:16:54 3 0:16:06 6 1:40 1:06:56 27 0:47 14 0:51:25 60 Boise, ID 4. Ross Hilderman 16 50 M 2:18:24 4 0:20:37 31 3:03 1:07:16 29 1:22 26 0:46:06 44 Spokane , WA 5. Arnold Jahn 72 51 M 2:26:05 5 0:23:00 55 4:04 1:07:03 28 1:15 38 0:50:43 59 Spokane, WA 6. Preston Lewis 66 53 M 2:37:12 6 0:21:45 45 4:38 1:09:47 36 2:11 45 0:58:51 73 Spokane, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Melanie Rose 9 54 F 2:32:39 1 0:20:39 33 3:27 1:11:09 38 3:15 46 0:54:09 68 Spokane, WA 2. Colleen Cicarelli 76 50 F 2:36:08 2 0:21:12 37 3:43 1:14:07 55 2:48 51 0:54:17 69 Spokane, WA 3. Kathy Goodnight 10 53 F 2:40:35 3 0:27:14 75 7:29 1:12:50 44 0:34 64 0:52:28 61 Ione, WA 4. Cassandra Heide 57 54 F 2:50:56 4 0:24:34 60 2:50 1:17:13 64 0:34 58 1:05:44 82 Colville, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Mason McCuddin 75 61 M 2:35:54 1 0:23:30 57 4:32 1:11:59 42 2:19 52 0:53:33 67 Spokane, WA 2. Steven Bates 41 69 M 3:34:22 2 0:34:43 89 6:15 1:35:44 93 0:29 90 1:17:11 88 Valley, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Sharon Underwood 20 61 F 2:15:51 1 0:20:30 30 3:16 1:06:12 25 1:27 24 0:44:26 37 Spokane, WA 2. Candy Howard 61 60 F 3:03:11 2 0:25:08 65 4:45 1:20:24 71 1:35 69 1:11:19 86 Spokane, WA 3. Kerry Wiltzius 22 61 F 3:15:05 3 0:26:29 74 5:25 1:24:49 78 0:38 76 1:17:43 89 Mead, WA
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:50:32 1 / 2 SWIM, SPIN + RUNNING IN Scott Thompson 0:14:39 1.20 4 4 65 M 213 Spokane, WA 0:00:34 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brent Schlangen 0:53:23 27.94 2 2 58 M 214 Spokane, WA 0:00:07 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mark Smith 0:41:48 8:25 21 16 64 M 215 Colbert, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:51:21 1 / 2 YOUR PACE OR MINE? Katie Caudill 0:15:45 1.26 5 1 38 F 237 Greenacres, WA 0:00:39 TRANSITION #1 TIME Samantha Knapp 0:58:49 25.35 6 1 30 F 238 Spokane, WA 0:00:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME 3 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Adrienne Glasheen 0:36:02 7:15 5 1 37 F 239 Liberty Lake, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:56:38 1 / 3 TOUGHROOSTER Karen Gilles-Hoch 0:22:43 2.05 54 23 40 F 229 Nine Mile Falls, WA 0:00:27 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chris Hoch 0:57:34 25.91 4 4 41 M 230 Nine Mile Falls, WA 0:00:25 TRANSITION #2 TIME 6 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Chris Hoch 0:35:28 7:08 3 3 41 M 230 Nine Mile Falls, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:01:45 2 / 3 SPLASH AND DASH Michelle Pruitt 0:20:50 1.54 34 14 50 F 226 Rathdrum, ID 0:00:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Roni Anderson 1:04:41 23.06 18 3 57 F 227 Rathdrum, ID 0:00:08 TRANSITION #2 TIME 16 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Bryce Pruitt 0:35:30 7:08 4 4 27 M 228 Rathdrum, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 2:03:59 2 / 2 OLD GUYS ROCK Jim Christian 0:16:33 1.31 7 6 53 M 210 Colville, WA 0:00:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chris McCartney 1:02:58 23.68 17 15 54 M 211 Addy, WA 0:00:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME 5 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Randy Stebbins 0:43:45 8:48 30 21 63 M 212 Colville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 2:15:13 1 / 3 BLOND, BALD & BEAUTIFUL Simon Madson 0:13:44 1.15 2 2 13 M 203 Cashmere, WA 0:00:28 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rick Schumaker 1:13:58 20.16 53 37 48 M 202 Moscow, ID 0:00:07 TRANSITION #2 TIME 20 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Madison Schumaker 0:46:56 9:26 47 17 21 F 201 Moscow, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 2:16:16 2 / 3 2 YOUNG 2 WIN 2 OLD 2 CARE Violet Madson 0:17:13 1.34 10 3 11 F 205 Wenatchee, WA 0:00:29 TRANSITION #1 TIME Wayne Madson 1:16:06 19.60 60 40 71 M 204 Colville , WA 0:00:08 TRANSITION #2 TIME 32 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Helen Schumaker 0:42:20 8:31 23 6 11 F 206 Moscow, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 2:24:45 1 / 1 TEAM OLSON Aaron Olson 0:21:23 1.57 39 22 36 M 241 Garden City, ID 0:01:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kyle Olson 1:16:13 19.57 61 41 25 M 243 Colville, WA 0:00:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME 47 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Erik Olson 0:45:58 9:15 42 28 29 M 242 Colville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 2:28:38 2 / 2 TWO SPORTS SHORT Roseanne Rosero 0:18:52 1.44 23 8 32 F 234 Federal Way, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tamara Hayes 1:25:07 17.52 79 33 32 F 235 Federal Way, WA 0:02:38 TRANSITION #2 TIME 63 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE April Dickinson 0:41:04 8:16 18 5 32 F 236 Federal Way, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 2:29:15 1 / 2 ADVISORS-SYNERGY Rose Bender 0:21:56 2.00 47 18 36 F 219 Spokane, WA 0:01:08 TRANSITION #1 TIME Judy Klier 1:26:50 17.17 82 35 60 F 220 Spokane, WA 0:00:08 TRANSITION #2 TIME 68 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Whitney Konkright 0:39:13 7:53 12 2 35 F 221 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 2:29:52 3 / 3 MOGREG Maureen Hoch 0:25:59 2.23 71 33 64 F 224 Spokane, WA 0:01:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME Greg Hoch 1:11:30 20.86 41 31 66 M 225 Spokane, WA 0:02:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME 49 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Greg Hoch 0:48:49 9:49 54 36 66 M 225 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 2:32:56 3 / 3 2 GIRLS AND A GUY Linda Ray 0:20:58 1.55 35 15 59 F 207 Colville , WA 0:01:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME Will Bruse 1:24:06 17.73 76 45 59 M 208 Kettle Falls, WA 0:00:07 TRANSITION #2 TIME 62 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Rachelle Kanas 0:46:24 9:20 46 16 46 F 209 Kettle Falls, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 3:10:07 2 / 2 OFF THE COUCH GANG Susanne Lunt 0:30:51 2.49 85 41 62 F 216 Nine Mile Falls, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Stephanie Wilson 1:29:50 16.60 89 38 59 F 217 Colville , WA 0:00:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME 83 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lyn Lang 1:08:12 13:43 85 38 61 F 218 Richland, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 2:24:45 1 / 1 TEAM OLSON Aaron Olson 0:21:23 1.57 39 22 36 M 241 Garden City, ID 0:01:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kyle Olson 1:16:13 19.57 61 41 25 M 243 Colville, WA 0:00:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME 47 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Erik Olson 0:45:58 9:15 42 28 29 M 242 Colville, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:51:21 1 / 2 YOUR PACE OR MINE? Katie Caudill 0:15:45 1.26 5 1 38 F 237 Greenacres, WA 0:00:39 TRANSITION #1 TIME Samantha Knapp 0:58:49 25.35 6 1 30 F 238 Spokane, WA 0:00:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME 3 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Adrienne Glasheen 0:36:02 7:15 5 1 37 F 239 Liberty Lake, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:28:38 2 / 2 TWO SPORTS SHORT Roseanne Rosero 0:18:52 1.44 23 8 32 F 234 Federal Way, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tamara Hayes 1:25:07 17.52 79 33 32 F 235 Federal Way, WA 0:02:38 TRANSITION #2 TIME 63 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE April Dickinson 0:41:04 8:16 18 5 32 F 236 Federal Way, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 2:15:13 1 / 3 BLOND, BALD & BEAUTIFUL Simon Madson 0:13:44 1.15 2 2 13 M 203 Cashmere, WA 0:00:28 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rick Schumaker 1:13:58 20.16 53 37 48 M 202 Moscow, ID 0:00:07 TRANSITION #2 TIME 20 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Madison Schumaker 0:46:56 9:26 47 17 21 F 201 Moscow, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:16:16 2 / 3 2 YOUNG 2 WIN 2 OLD 2 CARE Violet Madson 0:17:13 1.34 10 3 11 F 205 Wenatchee, WA 0:00:29 TRANSITION #1 TIME Wayne Madson 1:16:06 19.60 60 40 71 M 204 Colville , WA 0:00:08 TRANSITION #2 TIME 32 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Helen Schumaker 0:42:20 8:31 23 6 11 F 206 Moscow, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:32:56 3 / 3 2 GIRLS AND A GUY Linda Ray 0:20:58 1.55 35 15 59 F 207 Colville , WA 0:01:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME Will Bruse 1:24:06 17.73 76 45 59 M 208 Kettle Falls, WA 0:00:07 TRANSITION #2 TIME 62 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Rachelle Kanas 0:46:24 9:20 46 16 46 F 209 Kettle Falls, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:50:32 1 / 2 SWIM, SPIN + RUNNING IN Scott Thompson 0:14:39 1.20 4 4 65 M 213 Spokane, WA 0:00:34 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brent Schlangen 0:53:23 27.94 2 2 58 M 214 Spokane, WA 0:00:07 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mark Smith 0:41:48 8:25 21 16 64 M 215 Colbert, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:03:59 2 / 2 OLD GUYS ROCK Jim Christian 0:16:33 1.31 7 6 53 M 210 Colville, WA 0:00:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chris McCartney 1:02:58 23.68 17 15 54 M 211 Addy, WA 0:00:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME 5 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Randy Stebbins 0:43:45 8:48 30 21 63 M 212 Colville, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 2:29:15 1 / 2 ADVISORS-SYNERGY Rose Bender 0:21:56 2.00 47 18 36 F 219 Spokane, WA 0:01:08 TRANSITION #1 TIME Judy Klier 1:26:50 17.17 82 35 60 F 220 Spokane, WA 0:00:08 TRANSITION #2 TIME 68 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Whitney Konkright 0:39:13 7:53 12 2 35 F 221 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 3:10:07 2 / 2 OFF THE COUCH GANG Susanne Lunt 0:30:51 2.49 85 41 62 F 216 Nine Mile Falls, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Stephanie Wilson 1:29:50 16.60 89 38 59 F 217 Colville , WA 0:00:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME 83 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lyn Lang 1:08:12 13:43 85 38 61 F 218 Richland, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:56:38 1 / 3 TOUGHROOSTER Karen Gilles-Hoch 0:22:43 2.05 54 23 40 F 229 Nine Mile Falls, WA 0:00:27 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chris Hoch 0:57:34 25.91 4 4 41 M 230 Nine Mile Falls, WA 0:00:25 TRANSITION #2 TIME 6 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Chris Hoch 0:35:28 7:08 3 3 41 M 230 Nine Mile Falls, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:01:45 2 / 3 SPLASH AND DASH Michelle Pruitt 0:20:50 1.54 34 14 50 F 226 Rathdrum, ID 0:00:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Roni Anderson 1:04:41 23.06 18 3 57 F 227 Rathdrum, ID 0:00:08 TRANSITION #2 TIME 16 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Bryce Pruitt 0:35:30 7:08 4 4 27 M 228 Rathdrum, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:29:52 3 / 3 MOGREG Maureen Hoch 0:25:59 2.23 71 33 64 F 224 Spokane, WA 0:01:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME Greg Hoch 1:11:30 20.86 41 31 66 M 225 Spokane, WA 0:02:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME 49 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Greg Hoch 0:48:49 9:49 54 36 66 M 225 Spokane, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:13:05 1.12 AE Tage Madson 15 M 5 Wenatchee, WA 2. 0:13:44 1.15 S Simon Madson 13 M 203 Cashmere, WA 3. 0:14:16 1.18 AE Jesse Carnes 31 M 64 Missoula, MT 4. 0:14:39 1.20 S Scott Thompson 65 M 213 Spokane, WA 5. 0:15:45 1.26 S Katie Caudill 38 F 237 Greenacres, WA 6. 0:16:06 1.28 AE Tim Rohrer 56 M 30 Boise, ID 7. 0:16:33 1.31 S Jim Christian 53 M 210 Colville, WA 8. 0:16:54 1.33 AE James Littleworth 46 M 73 Spokane, WA 9. 0:17:05 1.34 AE Mandi Bingham 37 F 63 Cheney, WA 10. 0:17:13 1.34 S Violet Madson 11 F 205 Wenatchee, WA 11. 0:17:31 1.36 AE Dale Kittilstued 47 M 8 Spokane, WA 12. 0:17:32 1.36 AE Merryam Tobey 34 F 48 Spokane, WA 13. 0:17:50 1.38 AE Michael Brown 29 M 51 Spokane, WA 14. 0:17:57 1.38 AE Grant Brookover 17 M 65 Addy, WA 15. 0:17:59 1.39 AE Amilcar Lopez 43 M 87 Spokane, WA 16. 0:18:01 1.39 AE Todd Spear 49 M 82 Spokane, WA 17. 0:18:10 1.40 AE Ricole Brown 26 F 50 Spokane, WA 18. 0:18:25 1.41 AE Todd Albert 46 M 56 Spokane, WA 19. 0:18:30 1.42 AE Jessica Carson 38 F 68 Spokane, WA 20. 0:18:32 1.42 AE Mike Craddock 52 M 19 Elk, WA 21. 0:18:35 1.42 AE Donald Belfsils 46 M 7 Mead, WA 22. 0:18:50 1.43 AE Kasi Snider 40 F 83 Spokane Valley, WA 23. 0:18:52 1.44 S Roseanne Rosero 32 F 234 Federal Way, WA 24. 0:19:01 1.44 AE Joe Palmer 42 M 59 Spokane, WA 25. 0:19:17 1.46 AE Kati Winkle 27 F 23 Post Falls, ID 26. 0:19:28 1.47 AE Jamie Caine 40 F 38 Spokane, WA 27. 0:19:52 1.49 AE Brent Roberts 45 M 58 Spokane Valley, WA 28. 0:20:01 1.50 AE Terry Boxleitner 54 M 47 Oakesdale, WA 29. 0:20:18 1.51 AE Scotty Stalp 43 M 34 Colville, WA 30. 0:20:30 1.52 AE Sharon Underwood 61 F 20 Spokane, WA 31. 0:20:37 1.53 AE Ross Hilderman 50 M 16 Spokane , WA 32. 0:20:37 1.53 AE Deanna Seil 25 F 81 Colville, WA 33. 0:20:39 1.53 AE Melanie Rose 54 F 9 Spokane, WA 34. 0:20:50 1.54 S Michelle Pruitt 50 F 226 Rathdrum, ID 35. 0:20:58 1.55 S Linda Ray 59 F 207 Colville , WA 36. 0:21:02 1.55 AE Tessa Chicks 43 F 80 Kettle Falls, WA 37. 0:21:12 1.56 AE Colleen Cicarelli 50 F 76 Spokane, WA 38. 0:21:13 1.56 AE Gregory Heide 44 M 77 Colville, WA 39. 0:21:23 1.57 S Aaron Olson 36 M 241 Garden City, ID 40. 0:21:25 1.58 AE Jeff Densley 45 M 25 Spokane Valley, WA 41. 0:21:27 1.58 AE Joshua Ricks 35 M 13 Colville, WA 42. 0:21:30 1.58 AE Corey Knadler 25 M 35 Pullman, WA 43. 0:21:32 1.58 AE Angel Vedovatti 36 M 86 Spokane, WA 44. 0:21:38 1.59 AE Jd Marshall 39 M 32 Colville, WA 45. 0:21:45 1.59 AE Preston Lewis 53 M 66 Spokane, WA 46. 0:21:55 2.00 AE Russ Vaagen 39 M 78 Colville, WA 47. 0:21:56 2.00 S Rose Bender 36 F 219 Spokane, WA 48. 0:22:18 2.02 AE Danny Todd 30 M 12 Colville, WA 49. 0:22:20 2.03 AE Kelly Hilderman 48 F 18 Spokane , WA 50. 0:22:24 2.03 AE Patrick Bridegam 36 M 29 Colville, WA 51. 0:22:29 2.03 AE Julie Moran 48 F 67 Elk, WA 52. 0:22:35 2.04 AE Hailey Jahn 26 F 71 Spokane, WA 53. 0:22:41 2.04 AE Meg Bates 16 F 39 Spokane, WA 54. 0:22:43 2.05 S Karen Gilles-Hoch 40 F 229 Nine Mile Falls, WA 55. 0:23:00 2.06 AE Arnold Jahn 51 M 72 Spokane, WA 56. 0:23:14 2.07 AE Jerry Brown 43 M 11 Colville, WA 57. 0:23:30 2.09 AE Mason McCuddin 61 M 75 Spokane, WA 58. 0:23:33 2.09 AE Melissa Burkey 27 F 74 Chewelah, WA 59. 0:23:56 2.11 AE John Kaschmitter 37 M 31 Colville, WA 60. 0:24:34 2.15 AE Cassandra Heide 54 F 57 Colville, WA 61. 0:24:48 2.16 AE Jon Garrison 41 M 14 Spokane, WA 62. 0:24:53 2.17 AE Kevin Ross 25 M 55 Colville, WA 63. 0:24:58 2.17 AE Brooklyn Schumaker 19 F 6 Moscow, ID 64. 0:25:03 2.17 AE Michael Schroeder 30 M 26 Spokane, WA 65. 0:25:08 2.18 AE Candy Howard 60 F 61 Spokane, WA 66. 0:25:09 2.18 AE Amanda Nyberg 26 F 45 Spokane Valley, WA 67. 0:25:13 2.18 AE Tiffany Korver 33 F 27 Spokane, WA 68. 0:25:16 2.19 AE Kassandra Sandaker 27 F 21 Spokane, WA 69. 0:25:32 2.20 AE Angela Bridegam 36 F 28 Colville, WA 70. 0:25:51 2.22 SB Aleksandra Danilov 40 F 222 Colville, WA 71. 0:25:59 2.23 S Maureen Hoch 64 F 224 Spokane, WA 72. 0:26:06 2.23 S Natalie Vaughan-Wynn 36 F 231 Loon Lake, WA 73. 0:26:24 2.25 AE Sean Bates 45 M 40 Spokane, WA 74. 0:26:29 2.25 AE Kerry Wiltzius 61 F 22 Mead, WA 75. 0:27:14 2.29 AE Kathy Goodnight 53 F 10 Ione, WA 76. 0:27:28 2.31 AE Ethan Child 12 M 44 East Wenatchee, WA 77. 0:27:28 2.31 AE Brandon Child 40 M 43 East Wenatchee, WA 78. 0:27:54 2.33 AE Nicholas Guenther 36 M 70 Chewelah, WA 79. 0:28:07 2.34 AE Leigh-Ann Cledgett 24 F 54 Colville, WA 80. 0:28:12 2.35 AE Cassi Campbell 46 F 33 Spokane, WA 81. 0:28:54 2.39 AE Heather Findley 41 F 62 Spokane Valley, WA 82. 0:29:08 2.40 AE Luke Wilson 34 M 46 Pasco, WA 83. 0:29:37 2.43 AE Tyler Bates 13 M 36 Deer Park, WA 84. 0:30:04 2.45 AE Jennifer Manley 33 F 15 Pampa, TX 85. 0:30:51 2.49 S Susanne Lunt 62 F 216 Nine Mile Falls, WA 86. 0:31:00 2.50 AE Ryan Bates 37 M 37 Deer Park, WA 87. 0:34:08 3.07 AE Cristy Holt 41 F 24 Spokane, WA 88. 0:34:33 3.10 AE Laura Talaga 32 F 88 Chewelah, WA 89. 0:34:43 3.10 AE Steven Bates 69 M 41 Valley, WA 90. 0:34:56 3.12 AE April Davis 41 F 52 Spokane, WA 91. 0:36:55 3.23 AE Clair Dickinson 40 F 60 Colbert, WA 92. 0:37:25 3.25 AE Lora Janel 31 F 49 Colville, WA 93. 0:57:40 5.16 AE Brendon Davis 18 M 53 Spokane, WA 94. 1:01:23 5.37 AE Autumn Guenther 14 F 69 Chewelah, WA
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:51:50 28.77 R Bryce Pruitt 27 M 228 Rathdrum, ID 2. 0:53:23 27.94 B Brent Schlangen 58 M 214 Spokane, WA 3. 0:54:17 27.47 AE Jesse Carnes 31 M 64 Missoula, MT 4. 0:57:34 25.91 BR Chris Hoch 41 M 230 Nine Mile Falls, WA 5. 0:58:42 25.41 AE Amilcar Lopez 43 M 87 Spokane, WA 6. 0:58:49 25.35 B Samantha Knapp 30 F 238 Spokane, WA 7. 0:59:33 25.04 AE Donald Belfsils 46 M 7 Mead, WA 8. 1:00:19 24.72 AE Joshua Ricks 35 M 13 Colville, WA 9. 1:00:24 24.69 AE Terry Boxleitner 54 M 47 Oakesdale, WA 10. 1:00:29 24.66 AE Brent Roberts 45 M 58 Spokane Valley, WA 11. 1:01:12 24.37 AE Todd Spear 49 M 82 Spokane, WA 12. 1:01:12 24.37 AE James Littleworth 46 M 73 Spokane, WA 13. 1:01:53 24.10 AE Angel Vedovatti 36 M 86 Spokane, WA 14. 1:02:33 23.84 AE Todd Albert 46 M 56 Spokane, WA 15. 1:02:49 23.74 AE Mike Craddock 52 M 19 Elk, WA 16. 1:02:49 23.74 AE Jamie Caine 40 F 38 Spokane, WA 17. 1:02:58 23.68 B Chris McCartney 54 M 211 Addy, WA 18. 1:04:41 23.06 B Roni Anderson 57 F 227 Rathdrum, ID 19. 1:05:23 22.81 AE Russ Vaagen 39 M 78 Colville, WA 20. 1:05:43 22.69 AE Jerry Brown 43 M 11 Colville, WA 21. 1:05:44 22.69 AE Grant Brookover 17 M 65 Addy, WA 22. 1:05:45 22.68 AE Patrick Bridegam 36 M 29 Colville, WA 23. 1:05:51 22.65 AE Julie Moran 48 F 67 Elk, WA 24. 1:06:00 22.60 AE Jeff Densley 45 M 25 Spokane Valley, WA 25. 1:06:12 22.53 AE Sharon Underwood 61 F 20 Spokane, WA 26. 1:06:51 22.31 AE Kevin Ross 25 M 55 Colville, WA 27. 1:06:56 22.28 AE Tim Rohrer 56 M 30 Boise, ID 28. 1:07:03 22.24 AE Arnold Jahn 51 M 72 Spokane, WA 29. 1:07:16 22.17 AE Ross Hilderman 50 M 16 Spokane , WA 30. 1:07:28 22.10 AE Danny Todd 30 M 12 Colville, WA 31. 1:07:36 22.06 AE Kasi Snider 40 F 83 Spokane Valley, WA 32. 1:07:41 22.03 AE Mandi Bingham 37 F 63 Cheney, WA 33. 1:07:50 21.98 AE Deanna Seil 25 F 81 Colville, WA 34. 1:08:21 21.82 AE John Kaschmitter 37 M 31 Colville, WA 35. 1:08:52 21.65 AE Kelly Hilderman 48 F 18 Spokane , WA 36. 1:09:47 21.37 AE Preston Lewis 53 M 66 Spokane, WA 37. 1:10:58 21.01 AE Joe Palmer 42 M 59 Spokane, WA 38. 1:11:09 20.96 AE Melanie Rose 54 F 9 Spokane, WA 39. 1:11:14 20.94 AE Scotty Stalp 43 M 34 Colville, WA 40. 1:11:22 20.90 AE Michael Brown 29 M 51 Spokane, WA 41. 1:11:30 20.86 BR Greg Hoch 66 M 225 Spokane, WA 42. 1:11:59 20.72 AE Mason McCuddin 61 M 75 Spokane, WA 43. 1:12:27 20.58 AE Merryam Tobey 34 F 48 Spokane, WA 44. 1:12:50 20.48 AE Kathy Goodnight 53 F 10 Ione, WA 45. 1:12:54 20.46 AE Corey Knadler 25 M 35 Pullman, WA 46. 1:12:59 20.43 B Dylan Vaughan 48 M 232 Loon Lake, WA 47. 1:13:00 20.43 AE Dale Kittilstued 47 M 8 Spokane, WA 48. 1:13:03 20.41 AE Tiffany Korver 33 F 27 Spokane, WA 49. 1:13:03 20.41 AE Jessica Carson 38 F 68 Spokane, WA 50. 1:13:26 20.31 AE Laura Talaga 32 F 88 Chewelah, WA 51. 1:13:30 20.29 AE Kati Winkle 27 F 23 Post Falls, ID 52. 1:13:32 20.28 AE Tage Madson 15 M 5 Wenatchee, WA 53. 1:13:58 20.16 B Rick Schumaker 48 M 202 Moscow, ID 54. 1:14:00 20.15 AE Amanda Nyberg 26 F 45 Spokane Valley, WA 55. 1:14:07 20.12 AE Colleen Cicarelli 50 F 76 Spokane, WA 56. 1:15:12 19.83 AE Gregory Heide 44 M 77 Colville, WA 57. 1:15:30 19.75 AE Heather Findley 41 F 62 Spokane Valley, WA 58. 1:15:37 19.72 AE Jd Marshall 39 M 32 Colville, WA 59. 1:15:53 19.65 AE Angela Bridegam 36 F 28 Colville, WA 60. 1:16:06 19.60 B Wayne Madson 71 M 204 Colville , WA 61. 1:16:13 19.57 B Kyle Olson 25 M 243 Colville, WA 62. 1:16:19 19.54 AE Leigh-Ann Cledgett 24 F 54 Colville, WA 63. 1:16:28 19.50 AE Brooklyn Schumaker 19 F 6 Moscow, ID 64. 1:17:13 19.31 AE Cassandra Heide 54 F 57 Colville, WA 65. 1:17:36 19.22 AE Melissa Burkey 27 F 74 Chewelah, WA 66. 1:17:46 19.18 AE Nicholas Guenther 36 M 70 Chewelah, WA 67. 1:18:03 19.11 AE Tessa Chicks 43 F 80 Kettle Falls, WA 68. 1:18:09 19.08 AE Michael Schroeder 30 M 26 Spokane, WA 69. 1:18:20 19.04 AE Jennifer Manley 33 F 15 Pampa, TX 70. 1:19:30 18.76 AE Cristy Holt 41 F 24 Spokane, WA 71. 1:20:24 18.55 AE Candy Howard 60 F 61 Spokane, WA 72. 1:21:22 18.33 AE Luke Wilson 34 M 46 Pasco, WA 73. 1:21:38 18.27 AE Hailey Jahn 26 F 71 Spokane, WA 74. 1:22:23 18.10 AE Kassandra Sandaker 27 F 21 Spokane, WA 75. 1:22:59 17.97 AE Lora Janel 31 F 49 Colville, WA 76. 1:24:06 17.73 B Will Bruse 59 M 208 Kettle Falls, WA 77. 1:24:09 17.72 AE Brendon Davis 18 M 53 Spokane, WA 78. 1:24:49 17.58 AE Kerry Wiltzius 61 F 22 Mead, WA 79. 1:25:07 17.52 B Tamara Hayes 32 F 235 Federal Way, WA 80. 1:25:44 17.39 AE Cassi Campbell 46 F 33 Spokane, WA 81. 1:26:42 17.20 AE Jon Garrison 41 M 14 Spokane, WA 82. 1:26:50 17.17 B Judy Klier 60 F 220 Spokane, WA 83. 1:26:56 17.15 AE Meg Bates 16 F 39 Spokane, WA 84. 1:26:58 17.15 AE Sean Bates 45 M 40 Spokane, WA 85. 1:27:20 17.08 AE Ethan Child 12 M 44 East Wenatchee, WA 86. 1:27:21 17.07 AE Brandon Child 40 M 43 East Wenatchee, WA 87. 1:28:30 16.85 R April Dickinson 32 F 236 Federal Way, WA 88. 1:28:39 16.82 AE Tyler Bates 13 M 36 Deer Park, WA 89. 1:29:50 16.60 B Stephanie Wilson 59 F 217 Colville , WA 90. 1:30:35 16.46 SB Aleksandra Danilov 40 F 222 Colville, WA 91. 1:30:41 16.45 AE Ryan Bates 37 M 37 Deer Park, WA 92. 1:32:44 16.08 AE Ricole Brown 26 F 50 Spokane, WA 93. 1:35:44 15.58 AE Steven Bates 69 M 41 Valley, WA 94. 1:37:05 15.36 AE April Davis 41 F 52 Spokane, WA 95. 1:47:46 13.84 AE Clair Dickinson 40 F 60 Colbert, WA 96. 1:51:41 13.35 AE Autumn Guenther 14 F 69 Chewelah, WA
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:31:38 6:22 AE Jesse Carnes 31 M 64 Missoula, MT 2. 0:33:30 6:44 AE Joshua Ricks 35 M 13 Colville, WA 3. 0:35:28 7:08 BR Chris Hoch 41 M 230 Nine Mile Falls, WA 4. 0:35:30 7:08 R Bryce Pruitt 27 M 228 Rathdrum, ID 5. 0:36:02 7:15 R Adrienne Glasheen 37 F 239 Liberty Lake, WA 6. 0:37:45 7:36 AE John Kaschmitter 37 M 31 Colville, WA 7. 0:38:47 7:48 AE Grant Brookover 17 M 65 Addy, WA 8. 0:38:59 7:51 AE Terry Boxleitner 54 M 47 Oakesdale, WA 9. 0:38:59 7:51 AE Donald Belfsils 46 M 7 Mead, WA 10. 0:39:08 7:52 AE Jeff Densley 45 M 25 Spokane Valley, WA 11. 0:39:10 7:53 AE Todd Spear 49 M 82 Spokane, WA 12. 0:39:13 7:53 R Whitney Konkright 35 F 221 Spokane, WA 13. 0:39:51 8:01 AE Amilcar Lopez 43 M 87 Spokane, WA 14. 0:39:58 8:02 AE Kevin Ross 25 M 55 Colville, WA 15. 0:40:14 8:06 AE Jamie Caine 40 F 38 Spokane, WA 16. 0:40:17 8:06 AE Brooklyn Schumaker 19 F 6 Moscow, ID 17. 0:40:52 8:13 AE Tage Madson 15 M 5 Wenatchee, WA 18. 0:41:04 8:16 R April Dickinson 32 F 236 Federal Way, WA 19. 0:41:31 8:21 AE James Littleworth 46 M 73 Spokane, WA 20. 0:41:41 8:23 AE Michael Brown 29 M 51 Spokane, WA 21. 0:41:48 8:25 R Mark Smith 64 M 215 Colbert, WA 22. 0:42:03 8:28 AE Michael Schroeder 30 M 26 Spokane, WA 23. 0:42:20 8:31 R Helen Schumaker 11 F 206 Moscow, ID 24. 0:42:26 8:32 AE Merryam Tobey 34 F 48 Spokane, WA 25. 0:42:38 8:35 AE Amanda Nyberg 26 F 45 Spokane Valley, WA 26. 0:43:07 8:40 AE Angel Vedovatti 36 M 86 Spokane, WA 27. 0:43:16 8:42 AE Scotty Stalp 43 M 34 Colville, WA 28. 0:43:18 8:43 AE Kasi Snider 40 F 83 Spokane Valley, WA 29. 0:43:36 8:46 AE Patrick Bridegam 36 M 29 Colville, WA 30. 0:43:45 8:48 R Randy Stebbins 63 M 212 Colville, WA 31. 0:43:55 8:50 AE Corey Knadler 25 M 35 Pullman, WA 32. 0:43:59 8:51 AE Brent Roberts 45 M 58 Spokane Valley, WA 33. 0:44:03 8:52 AE Melissa Burkey 27 F 74 Chewelah, WA 34. 0:44:15 8:54 AE Gregory Heide 44 M 77 Colville, WA 35. 0:44:22 8:56 AE Jerry Brown 43 M 11 Colville, WA 36. 0:44:23 8:56 AE Danny Todd 30 M 12 Colville, WA 37. 0:44:26 8:56 AE Sharon Underwood 61 F 20 Spokane, WA 38. 0:44:33 8:58 AE Joe Palmer 42 M 59 Spokane, WA 39. 0:45:08 9:05 AE Angela Bridegam 36 F 28 Colville, WA 40. 0:45:38 9:11 AE Tiffany Korver 33 F 27 Spokane, WA 41. 0:45:50 9:13 AE Tessa Chicks 43 F 80 Kettle Falls, WA 42. 0:45:58 9:15 R Erik Olson 29 M 242 Colville, WA 43. 0:46:01 9:15 AE Ricole Brown 26 F 50 Spokane, WA 44. 0:46:06 9:16 AE Ross Hilderman 50 M 16 Spokane , WA 45. 0:46:18 9:19 AE Jd Marshall 39 M 32 Colville, WA 46. 0:46:24 9:20 R Rachelle Kanas 46 F 209 Kettle Falls, WA 47. 0:46:56 9:26 R Madison Schumaker 21 F 201 Moscow, ID 48. 0:46:57 9:27 AE Dale Kittilstued 47 M 8 Spokane, WA 49. 0:47:09 9:29 AE Julie Moran 48 F 67 Elk, WA 50. 0:47:11 9:30 AE Russ Vaagen 39 M 78 Colville, WA 51. 0:47:50 9:37 AE Mike Craddock 52 M 19 Elk, WA 52. 0:47:51 9:38 AE Ethan Child 12 M 44 East Wenatchee, WA 53. 0:47:51 9:38 AE Brandon Child 40 M 43 East Wenatchee, WA 54. 0:48:49 9:49 BR Greg Hoch 66 M 225 Spokane, WA 55. 0:49:27 9:57 AE Kati Winkle 27 F 23 Post Falls, ID 56. 0:49:45 10:00 AE Deanna Seil 25 F 81 Colville, WA 57. 0:50:05 10:05 AE Mandi Bingham 37 F 63 Cheney, WA 58. 0:50:23 10:08 AE Laura Talaga 32 F 88 Chewelah, WA 59. 0:50:43 10:12 AE Arnold Jahn 51 M 72 Spokane, WA 60. 0:51:25 10:21 AE Tim Rohrer 56 M 30 Boise, ID 61. 0:52:28 10:33 AE Kathy Goodnight 53 F 10 Ione, WA 62. 0:52:45 10:37 AE Lora Janel 31 F 49 Colville, WA 63. 0:52:54 10:39 AE Tyler Bates 13 M 36 Deer Park, WA 64. 0:52:59 10:40 AE Ryan Bates 37 M 37 Deer Park, WA 65. 0:53:05 10:41 AE Jon Garrison 41 M 14 Spokane, WA 66. 0:53:25 10:45 AE Kelly Hilderman 48 F 18 Spokane , WA 67. 0:53:33 10:46 AE Mason McCuddin 61 M 75 Spokane, WA 68. 0:54:09 10:54 AE Melanie Rose 54 F 9 Spokane, WA 69. 0:54:17 10:55 AE Colleen Cicarelli 50 F 76 Spokane, WA 70. 0:55:22 11:08 AE Leigh-Ann Cledgett 24 F 54 Colville, WA 71. 0:55:49 11:14 AE Cassi Campbell 46 F 33 Spokane, WA 72. 0:57:54 11:39 AE Hailey Jahn 26 F 71 Spokane, WA 73. 0:58:51 11:50 AE Preston Lewis 53 M 66 Spokane, WA 74. 0:59:35 11:59 AE April Davis 41 F 52 Spokane, WA 75. 1:01:34 12:23 AE Nicholas Guenther 36 M 70 Chewelah, WA 76. 1:02:06 12:30 AE Brendon Davis 18 M 53 Spokane, WA 77. 1:02:20 12:32 AE Luke Wilson 34 M 46 Pasco, WA 78. 1:02:28 12:34 AE Jennifer Manley 33 F 15 Pampa, TX 79. 1:03:07 12:42 AE Meg Bates 16 F 39 Spokane, WA 80. 1:03:08 12:42 AE Sean Bates 45 M 40 Spokane, WA 81. 1:05:11 13:07 AE Clair Dickinson 40 F 60 Colbert, WA 82. 1:05:44 13:13 AE Cassandra Heide 54 F 57 Colville, WA 83. 1:06:04 13:17 AE Kassandra Sandaker 27 F 21 Spokane, WA 84. 1:08:07 13:42 AE Jessica Carson 38 F 68 Spokane, WA 85. 1:08:12 13:43 R Lyn Lang 61 F 218 Richland, WA 86. 1:11:19 14:21 AE Candy Howard 60 F 61 Spokane, WA 87. 1:12:02 14:29 AE Heather Findley 41 F 62 Spokane Valley, WA 88. 1:17:11 15:32 AE Steven Bates 69 M 41 Valley, WA 89. 1:17:43 15:38 AE Kerry Wiltzius 61 F 22 Mead, WA 90. 1:19:51 16:04 AE Cristy Holt 41 F 24 Spokane, WA 91. 1:21:35 16:25 AE Autumn Guenther 14 F 69 Chewelah, WA