ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
TIGER TRIATHLON
SATURDAY, JULY 19, 2014
Report Last Updated On July 21, 2014
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
75 | - # OF FINISHERS |
38 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
37 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jesse Carnes 29 M 1:39:41 1 0:15:12 2 1:09 0:51:07 1 0:29 1 0:31:44 1 Missoula, MT 2. Keith Hertel 51 M 1:48:23 1 0:16:18 4 1:43 0:55:37 2 0:43 2 0:34:01 3 St Maries, ID 3. Darron Woolley 38 M 1:52:50 1 0:17:19 7 1:44 0:57:38 8 0:57 4 0:35:11 4 Spokane, WA 4. Chris Hoch 39 M 1:52:57 2 0:20:20 21 1:42 0:57:00 4 0:23 8 0:33:32 2 Nine Mile Falls, WA 5. Dan Fall 53 M 1:54:08 2 0:18:36 11 2:03 0:55:38 3 0:54 3 0:36:56 7 Spokane, WA 6. Shane Lapan 45 M 1:56:03 1 0:18:03 9 2:20 0:57:09 5 0:49 6 0:37:42 8 Scottsdale, AZ 7. Nathanael Holbrook 31 M 1:56:33 3 0:14:47 1 3:00 1:01:52 12 1:02 10 0:35:52 5 Fairchild Afb, WA 8. Dave Erickson 42 M 1:59:52 2 0:19:02 13 1:54 0:57:18 6 0:39 7 0:40:59 20 Spokane, WA 9. Greg Paul 53 M 2:02:06 3 0:16:08 3 4:05 1:02:36 16 0:53 11 0:38:24 10 Spokane, WA 10. Steve Knight 44 M 2:04:45 3 0:21:24 27 2:46 0:59:41 10 0:43 12 0:40:11 14 Colville, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Kari Cardon 38 F 1:58:07 1 0:18:56 12 1:53 0:58:23 9 0:44 9 0:38:10 9 Nine Mile Falls, WA 2. Brandy Bosnjak 38 F 2:14:07 2 0:24:23 54 2:58 1:05:10 27 0:41 32 0:40:55 19 Portland, OR 3. Carolyn Gombert 24 F 2:14:45 1 0:23:58 51 2:06 1:07:37 39 0:40 35 0:40:24 15 Kettle Falls, WA 4. Carolyn Buehler 51 F 2:15:11 1 0:19:42 17 2:12 1:06:25 34 0:41 21 0:46:10 36 Rossland, BC 5. Sharon Underwood 59 F 2:16:30 2 0:22:05 33 3:01 1:04:28 25 0:46 23 0:46:10 35 Spokane, WA 6. Kevin Stevens 57 F 2:20:21 3 0:19:45 18 3:28 1:04:28 24 1:07 19 0:51:33 57 Spokane, WA 7. Nola Rasmussen 44 F 2:20:25 1 0:26:50 63 3:39 1:05:22 28 1:25 45 0:43:09 24 Loon Lake, WA 8. Wendy Mally 32 F 2:21:44 3 0:22:23 38 2:25 1:10:04 52 0:58 40 0:45:53 34 Deer Park, WA 9. Cindy Smith 51 F 2:23:59 4 0:20:42 22 4:28 1:06:07 32 1:15 30 0:51:26 56 Rathdrum, ID 10. Carrie Wardian 31 F 2:25:45 4 0:21:58 32 2:48 1:11:59 59 1:45 48 0:47:15 37 Spokane Valley, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Keith Hertel 51 M 1:48:23 1 0:16:18 4 1:43 0:55:37 2 0:43 2 0:34:01 3 St Maries, ID 2. Dan Fall 53 M 1:54:08 2 0:18:36 11 2:03 0:55:38 3 0:54 3 0:36:56 7 Spokane, WA 3. Shane Lapan 45 M 1:56:03 1 0:18:03 9 2:20 0:57:09 5 0:49 6 0:37:42 8 Scottsdale, AZ 4. Dave Erickson 42 M 1:59:52 2 0:19:02 13 1:54 0:57:18 6 0:39 7 0:40:59 20 Spokane, WA 5. Greg Paul 53 M 2:02:06 3 0:16:08 3 4:05 1:02:36 16 0:53 11 0:38:24 10 Spokane, WA 6. Steve Knight 44 M 2:04:45 3 0:21:24 27 2:46 0:59:41 10 0:43 12 0:40:11 14 Colville, WA 7. James Littleworth 44 M 2:05:40 4 0:18:15 10 3:11 1:02:04 13 1:35 15 0:40:34 17 Spokane, WA 8. Stuart Johnston 56 M 2:12:05 4 0:22:42 41 2:38 1:04:56 26 1:13 27 0:40:36 18 Seattle, WA 9. Amilcar Lopez 41 M 2:15:03 5 0:21:11 25 2:29 1:02:18 15 0:44 17 0:48:21 43 Spokane, WA 10. Kevin Grady 51 M 2:15:06 5 0:21:32 28 4:07 1:04:00 22 1:23 26 0:44:04 29 Spokane, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Carolyn Buehler 51 F 2:15:11 1 0:19:42 17 2:12 1:06:25 34 0:41 21 0:46:10 36 Rossland, BC 2. Sharon Underwood 59 F 2:16:30 2 0:22:05 33 3:01 1:04:28 25 0:46 23 0:46:10 35 Spokane, WA 3. Kevin Stevens 57 F 2:20:21 3 0:19:45 18 3:28 1:04:28 24 1:07 19 0:51:33 57 Spokane, WA 4. Nola Rasmussen 44 F 2:20:25 1 0:26:50 63 3:39 1:05:22 28 1:25 45 0:43:09 24 Loon Lake, WA 5. Cindy Smith 51 F 2:23:59 4 0:20:42 22 4:28 1:06:07 32 1:15 30 0:51:26 56 Rathdrum, ID 6. Kelley Hilderman 46 F 2:31:21 2 0:25:46 61 3:15 1:06:57 37 1:36 47 0:53:47 62 Spokane, WA 7. Annie Greene 56 F 2:40:46 5 0:24:02 52 4:07 1:13:56 63 1:17 58 0:57:23 69 Omak, WA 8. Mel Black 49 F 2:41:12 3 0:28:39 73 3:19 1:14:05 64 1:31 64 0:53:37 61 Rossland, BC 9. Patricia Curiale 67 F 2:46:04 1 0:22:15 36 5:42 1:15:04 66 2:42 62 1:00:21 72 Spokane, WA 10. Julie Thompson 45 F 2:53:02 4 0:23:19 44 7:02 1:18:59 71 0:58 68 1:02:44 74 Colville, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jesse Carnes 29 M 1:39:41 1 0:15:12 2 1:09 0:51:07 1 0:29 1 0:31:44 1 Missoula, MT 2. Keith Hertel 51 M 1:48:23 1 0:16:18 4 1:43 0:55:37 2 0:43 2 0:34:01 3 St Maries, ID 3. Darron Woolley 38 M 1:52:50 1 0:17:19 7 1:44 0:57:38 8 0:57 4 0:35:11 4 Spokane, WA 4. Chris Hoch 39 M 1:52:57 2 0:20:20 21 1:42 0:57:00 4 0:23 8 0:33:32 2 Nine Mile Falls, WA 5. Dan Fall 53 M 1:54:08 2 0:18:36 11 2:03 0:55:38 3 0:54 3 0:36:56 7 Spokane, WA 6. Shane Lapan 45 M 1:56:03 1 0:18:03 9 2:20 0:57:09 5 0:49 6 0:37:42 8 Scottsdale, AZ 7. Nathanael Holbrook 31 M 1:56:33 3 0:14:47 1 3:00 1:01:52 12 1:02 10 0:35:52 5 Fairchild Afb, WA 8. Kari Cardon 38 F 1:58:07 1 0:18:56 12 1:53 0:58:23 9 0:44 9 0:38:10 9 Nine Mile Falls, WA 9. Dave Erickson 42 M 1:59:52 2 0:19:02 13 1:54 0:57:18 6 0:39 7 0:40:59 20 Spokane, WA 10. Greg Paul 53 M 2:02:06 3 0:16:08 3 4:05 1:02:36 16 0:53 11 0:38:24 10 Spokane, WA 11. Steve Knight 44 M 2:04:45 3 0:21:24 27 2:46 0:59:41 10 0:43 12 0:40:11 14 Colville, WA 12. Christopher Canning 26 M 2:05:07 2 0:19:46 19 2:33 1:01:00 11 1:15 13 0:40:32 16 Spokane, WA 13. James Littleworth 44 M 2:05:40 4 0:18:15 10 3:11 1:02:04 13 1:35 15 0:40:34 17 Spokane, WA 14. Mike Halloran 32 M 2:06:36 4 Spokane, WA 15. Ian Dillon 32 M 2:07:11 5 0:20:59 23 2:40 1:04:07 23 0:52 18 0:38:33 11 Spokane, WA 16. Stuart Johnston 56 M 2:12:05 4 0:22:42 41 2:38 1:04:56 26 1:13 27 0:40:36 18 Seattle, WA 17. Asa East 30 M 2:12:35 6 0:23:54 50 3:24 1:02:12 14 1:15 25 0:41:49 22 Kettle Falls, WA 18. Matthew Peterson 35 M 2:13:45 7 0:27:22 68 2:49 1:03:42 18 1:11 37 0:38:41 12 Liberty Lake, WA 19. Brandy Bosnjak 38 F 2:14:07 2 0:24:23 54 2:58 1:05:10 27 0:41 32 0:40:55 19 Portland, OR 20. Carolyn Gombert 24 F 2:14:45 1 0:23:58 51 2:06 1:07:37 39 0:40 35 0:40:24 15 Kettle Falls, WA 21. Amilcar Lopez 41 M 2:15:03 5 0:21:11 25 2:29 1:02:18 15 0:44 17 0:48:21 43 Spokane, WA 22. Kevin Grady 51 M 2:15:06 5 0:21:32 28 4:07 1:04:00 22 1:23 26 0:44:04 29 Spokane, WA 23. Carolyn Buehler 51 F 2:15:11 1 0:19:42 17 2:12 1:06:25 34 0:41 21 0:46:10 36 Rossland, BC 24. Jeffrey Burt 38 M 2:16:19 8 0:24:36 55 2:57 1:04:00 21 0:46 29 0:44:00 28 Colville, WA 25. Sharon Underwood 59 F 2:16:30 2 0:22:05 33 3:01 1:04:28 25 0:46 23 0:46:10 35 Spokane, WA 26. Paul Gloe 38 M 2:18:06 9 0:20:11 20 4:53 1:07:53 42 1:14 34 0:43:54 27 Colville, WA 27. Jason Innes 37 M 2:18:18 10 0:22:50 43 3:21 1:06:41 35 0:55 33 0:44:30 30 Issaquah, WA 28. Danny Todd 28 M 2:18:18 3 0:22:07 34 3:06 1:03:58 20 0:55 22 0:48:12 42 Colville, WA 29. Paul Haas 56 M 2:20:21 6 0:21:01 24 2:41 1:07:13 38 0:37 28 0:48:48 45 Usk, WA 30. Kevin Stevens 57 F 2:20:21 3 0:19:45 18 3:28 1:04:28 24 1:07 19 0:51:33 57 Spokane, WA 31. Nola Rasmussen 44 F 2:20:25 1 0:26:50 63 3:39 1:05:22 28 1:25 45 0:43:09 24 Loon Lake, WA 32. Ross Hilderman 48 M 2:21:39 6 0:22:27 39 3:39 1:05:31 29 1:04 31 0:48:58 46 Spokane, WA 33. Wendy Mally 32 F 2:21:44 3 0:22:23 38 2:25 1:10:04 52 0:58 40 0:45:53 34 Deer Park, WA 34. Ben Munro 40 M 2:23:16 7 0:23:28 47 3:04 1:07:46 40 1:03 38 0:47:55 40 Colville, WA 35. Brandon Prigan 38 M 2:23:58 11 0:28:05 71 3:58 1:08:14 46 0:52 54 0:42:49 23 Spokane, WA 36. Cindy Smith 51 F 2:23:59 4 0:20:42 22 4:28 1:06:07 32 1:15 30 0:51:26 56 Rathdrum, ID 37. Corey Knadler 23 M 2:24:38 4 0:22:12 35 3:49 1:13:37 62 1:11 52 0:43:49 26 Pullman, WA 38. Keith Robine 55 M 2:24:46 7 0:27:45 70 4:19 1:06:14 33 1:15 50 0:45:12 33 Rossland, BC 39. Carrie Wardian 31 F 2:25:45 4 0:21:58 32 2:48 1:11:59 59 1:45 48 0:47:15 37 Spokane Valley, WA 40. Deanna Seil 23 F 2:26:10 2 0:22:37 40 2:59 1:09:19 50 1:39 43 0:49:36 47 Kettle Falls, WA 41. Adam Innes 35 M 2:26:13 12 0:23:21 45 3:36 1:07:57 43 1:05 41 0:50:13 50 Seattle, WA 42. Karen Hoch 38 F 2:27:01 5 0:24:41 56 2:53 1:10:07 53 0:51 49 0:48:29 44 Nine Mile Falls, WA 43. Molly Dillon 28 F 2:27:18 3 0:29:53 78 2:29 1:08:48 47 1:07 57 0:45:01 32 Spokane, WA 44. Robert Nebergall 51 M 2:27:23 8 0:19:42 16 4:47 1:03:48 19 2:07 24 0:56:58 66 Spokane, WA 45. David McGrane 64 M 2:28:02 1 0:25:00 59 4:17 1:10:31 54 0:21 51 0:47:52 39 Colville, WA 46. Kelley Hilderman 46 F 2:31:21 2 0:25:46 61 3:15 1:06:57 37 1:36 47 0:53:47 62 Spokane, WA 47. Laura Prigan 36 F 2:34:26 6 0:27:08 67 4:00 1:17:19 69 1:15 66 0:44:44 31 Spokane, WA 48. Katie Leblanc 36 F 2:35:23 7 0:29:58 79 5:03 1:08:04 44 1:52 61 0:50:26 51 Colville, WA 49. Lee Shepard 32 M 2:35:29 13 0:27:05 66 2:34 1:10:58 56 0:58 55 0:53:53 63 Colville, WA 50. Brian Mantz 44 M 2:36:41 8 0:21:48 31 3:40 1:08:57 48 0:57 39 1:01:18 73 Spokane, WA 51. John Tafolla 40 M 2:38:39 9 0:32:59 82 3:34 1:11:12 57 0:10 65 0:50:43 52 Oroville, WA 52. Tyler Nebergall 22 M 2:39:15 5 0:26:52 64 5:09 1:08:04 45 1:51 56 0:57:18 68 Spokane, WA 53. Travis Hurst 41 M 2:39:56 10 0:27:00 65 4:23 1:15:29 68 0:14 63 0:52:49 59 Kettle Falls, WA 54. Amiee Gloe 39 F 2:40:36 8 0:23:23 46 5:03 1:15:06 67 0:18 59 0:56:46 65 Colville, WA 55. Annie Greene 56 F 2:40:46 5 0:24:02 52 4:07 1:13:56 63 1:17 58 0:57:23 69 Omak, WA 56. Mel Black 49 F 2:41:12 3 0:28:39 73 3:19 1:14:05 64 1:31 64 0:53:37 61 Rossland, BC 57. Erika Weeks 23 F 2:43:00 4 0:21:18 26 3:19 1:27:48 81 0:49 71 0:49:46 48 Spokane, WA 58. Kelsie Carter 24 F 2:45:26 5 0:23:49 49 2:58 1:12:46 61 1:18 53 1:04:34 75 Oakesdale, WA 59. Tim Caryl 53 M 2:45:29 9 0:38:33 86 5:39 1:11:32 58 1:45 74 0:47:59 41 Omak, WA 60. Patricia Curiale 67 F 2:46:04 1 0:22:15 36 5:42 1:15:04 66 2:42 62 1:00:21 72 Spokane, WA 61. Fawn Adams 26 F 2:47:27 6 0:28:42 74 3:43 1:22:20 75 0:21 73 0:52:21 58 Spokane, WA 62. Kellie Weitzel 20 F 2:51:19 7 0:21:47 30 5:31 1:22:54 76 1:13 69 0:59:54 71 Spokane, WA 63. Julie Thompson 45 F 2:53:02 4 0:23:19 44 7:02 1:18:59 71 0:58 68 1:02:44 74 Colville, WA 64. Caitlin Base 15 F 2:55:04 1 0:33:21 83 4:57 1:26:30 79 0:25 82 0:49:51 49 Colville, WA 65. Margaret Myhre 17 F 2:55:13 2 0:24:49 58 7:01 1:30:32 84 1:48 81 0:51:02 55 Spokane, WA 66. Marcie Osborn 40 F 2:57:41 5 0:28:35 72 4:49 1:28:45 82 1:33 80 0:53:59 64 Spokane, WA 67. Kristin Nelson 43 F 3:00:30 6 0:24:45 57 4:48 1:18:37 70 1:41 67 1:10:39 78 Colville, WA 68. Coretta Hoffman 43 F 3:01:30 7 0:25:20 60 4:33 1:21:50 74 0:47 70 1:09:00 76 Spokane, WA 69. Kathy Walsh 52 F 3:03:31 6 0:33:56 84 8:08 1:19:14 72 2:22 79 0:59:51 70 Addy, WA 70. Virginia Knight 54 F 3:12:13 7 0:23:34 48 4:26 1:23:24 77 1:59 72 1:18:49 84 Spokane, WA 71. Linda Prussack 65 F 3:13:48 2 0:30:24 80 6:08 1:19:49 73 3:05 76 1:14:22 82 Spokane, WA 72. Kerry Wiltzius 59 F 3:16:04 8 0:29:01 76 5:32 1:27:34 80 0:41 78 1:13:16 81 Mead, WA 73. Megan McCormick 32 F 3:21:43 9 0:29:26 77 5:46 1:14:34 65 18:53 85 1:13:04 79 Spokane, WA 74. Alicia Pearson 32 F 3:21:43 10 0:26:30 62 8:38 1:31:41 85 1:48 84 1:13:05 80 Spokane, WA 75. Janeil Bland 48 F 3:23:01 8 0:35:56 85 5:27 1:23:46 78 0:31 83 1:17:20 83 Deer Park, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Adams, Fawn 26 F 2:47:27 6 0:28:42 74 3:43 1:22:20 75 0:21 73 0:52:21 58 Spokane, WA 2. Base, Caitlin 15 F 2:55:04 1 0:33:21 83 4:57 1:26:30 79 0:25 82 0:49:51 49 Colville, WA 3. Black, Mel 49 F 2:41:12 3 0:28:39 73 3:19 1:14:05 64 1:31 64 0:53:37 61 Rossland, BC 4. Bland, Janeil 48 F 3:23:01 8 0:35:56 85 5:27 1:23:46 78 0:31 83 1:17:20 83 Deer Park, WA 5. Bosnjak, Brandy 38 F 2:14:07 2 0:24:23 54 2:58 1:05:10 27 0:41 32 0:40:55 19 Portland, OR 6. Buehler, Carolyn 51 F 2:15:11 1 0:19:42 17 2:12 1:06:25 34 0:41 21 0:46:10 36 Rossland, BC 7. Burt, Jeffrey 38 M 2:16:19 8 0:24:36 55 2:57 1:04:00 21 0:46 29 0:44:00 28 Colville, WA 8. Canning, Christopher 26 M 2:05:07 2 0:19:46 19 2:33 1:01:00 11 1:15 13 0:40:32 16 Spokane, WA 9. Cardon, Kari 38 F 1:58:07 1 0:18:56 12 1:53 0:58:23 9 0:44 9 0:38:10 9 Nine Mile Falls, WA 10. Carnes, Jesse 29 M 1:39:41 1 0:15:12 2 1:09 0:51:07 1 0:29 1 0:31:44 1 Missoula, MT 11. Carter, Kelsie 24 F 2:45:26 5 0:23:49 49 2:58 1:12:46 61 1:18 53 1:04:34 75 Oakesdale, WA 12. Caryl, Tim 53 M 2:45:29 9 0:38:33 86 5:39 1:11:32 58 1:45 74 0:47:59 41 Omak, WA 13. Curiale, Patricia 67 F 2:46:04 1 0:22:15 36 5:42 1:15:04 66 2:42 62 1:00:21 72 Spokane, WA 14. Dillon, Ian 32 M 2:07:11 5 0:20:59 23 2:40 1:04:07 23 0:52 18 0:38:33 11 Spokane, WA 15. Dillon, Molly 28 F 2:27:18 3 0:29:53 78 2:29 1:08:48 47 1:07 57 0:45:01 32 Spokane, WA 16. East, Asa 30 M 2:12:35 6 0:23:54 50 3:24 1:02:12 14 1:15 25 0:41:49 22 Kettle Falls, WA 17. Erickson, Dave 42 M 1:59:52 2 0:19:02 13 1:54 0:57:18 6 0:39 7 0:40:59 20 Spokane, WA 18. Fall, Dan 53 M 1:54:08 2 0:18:36 11 2:03 0:55:38 3 0:54 3 0:36:56 7 Spokane, WA 19. Gloe, Amiee 39 F 2:40:36 8 0:23:23 46 5:03 1:15:06 67 0:18 59 0:56:46 65 Colville, WA 20. Gloe, Paul 38 M 2:18:06 9 0:20:11 20 4:53 1:07:53 42 1:14 34 0:43:54 27 Colville, WA 21. Gombert, Carolyn 24 F 2:14:45 1 0:23:58 51 2:06 1:07:37 39 0:40 35 0:40:24 15 Kettle Falls, WA 22. Grady, Kevin 51 M 2:15:06 5 0:21:32 28 4:07 1:04:00 22 1:23 26 0:44:04 29 Spokane, WA 23. Greene, Annie 56 F 2:40:46 5 0:24:02 52 4:07 1:13:56 63 1:17 58 0:57:23 69 Omak, WA 24. Haas, Paul 56 M 2:20:21 6 0:21:01 24 2:41 1:07:13 38 0:37 28 0:48:48 45 Usk, WA 25. Halloran, Mike 32 M 2:06:36 4 Spokane, WA 26. Hertel, Keith 51 M 1:48:23 1 0:16:18 4 1:43 0:55:37 2 0:43 2 0:34:01 3 St Maries, ID 27. Hilderman, Kelley 46 F 2:31:21 2 0:25:46 61 3:15 1:06:57 37 1:36 47 0:53:47 62 Spokane, WA 28. Hilderman, Ross 48 M 2:21:39 6 0:22:27 39 3:39 1:05:31 29 1:04 31 0:48:58 46 Spokane, WA 29. Hoch, Chris 39 M 1:52:57 2 0:20:20 21 1:42 0:57:00 4 0:23 8 0:33:32 2 Nine Mile Falls, WA 30. Hoch, Karen 38 F 2:27:01 5 0:24:41 56 2:53 1:10:07 53 0:51 49 0:48:29 44 Nine Mile Falls, WA 31. Hoffman, Coretta 43 F 3:01:30 7 0:25:20 60 4:33 1:21:50 74 0:47 70 1:09:00 76 Spokane, WA 32. Holbrook, Nathanael 31 M 1:56:33 3 0:14:47 1 3:00 1:01:52 12 1:02 10 0:35:52 5 Fairchild Afb, WA 33. Hurst, Travis 41 M 2:39:56 10 0:27:00 65 4:23 1:15:29 68 0:14 63 0:52:49 59 Kettle Falls, WA 34. Innes, Adam 35 M 2:26:13 12 0:23:21 45 3:36 1:07:57 43 1:05 41 0:50:13 50 Seattle, WA 35. Innes, Jason 37 M 2:18:18 10 0:22:50 43 3:21 1:06:41 35 0:55 33 0:44:30 30 Issaquah, WA 36. Johnston, Stuart 56 M 2:12:05 4 0:22:42 41 2:38 1:04:56 26 1:13 27 0:40:36 18 Seattle, WA 37. Knadler, Corey 23 M 2:24:38 4 0:22:12 35 3:49 1:13:37 62 1:11 52 0:43:49 26 Pullman, WA 38. Knight, Steve 44 M 2:04:45 3 0:21:24 27 2:46 0:59:41 10 0:43 12 0:40:11 14 Colville, WA 39. Knight, Virginia 54 F 3:12:13 7 0:23:34 48 4:26 1:23:24 77 1:59 72 1:18:49 84 Spokane, WA 40. Lapan, Shane 45 M 1:56:03 1 0:18:03 9 2:20 0:57:09 5 0:49 6 0:37:42 8 Scottsdale, AZ 41. Leblanc, Katie 36 F 2:35:23 7 0:29:58 79 5:03 1:08:04 44 1:52 61 0:50:26 51 Colville, WA 42. Littleworth, James 44 M 2:05:40 4 0:18:15 10 3:11 1:02:04 13 1:35 15 0:40:34 17 Spokane, WA 43. Lopez, Amilcar 41 M 2:15:03 5 0:21:11 25 2:29 1:02:18 15 0:44 17 0:48:21 43 Spokane, WA 44. Mally, Wendy 32 F 2:21:44 3 0:22:23 38 2:25 1:10:04 52 0:58 40 0:45:53 34 Deer Park, WA 45. Mantz, Brian 44 M 2:36:41 8 0:21:48 31 3:40 1:08:57 48 0:57 39 1:01:18 73 Spokane, WA 46. McCormick, Megan 32 F 3:21:43 9 0:29:26 77 5:46 1:14:34 65 18:53 85 1:13:04 79 Spokane, WA 47. McGrane, David 64 M 2:28:02 1 0:25:00 59 4:17 1:10:31 54 0:21 51 0:47:52 39 Colville, WA 48. Munro, Ben 40 M 2:23:16 7 0:23:28 47 3:04 1:07:46 40 1:03 38 0:47:55 40 Colville, WA 49. Myhre, Margaret 17 F 2:55:13 2 0:24:49 58 7:01 1:30:32 84 1:48 81 0:51:02 55 Spokane, WA 50. Nebergall, Robert 51 M 2:27:23 8 0:19:42 16 4:47 1:03:48 19 2:07 24 0:56:58 66 Spokane, WA 51. Nebergall, Tyler 22 M 2:39:15 5 0:26:52 64 5:09 1:08:04 45 1:51 56 0:57:18 68 Spokane, WA 52. Nelson, Kristin 43 F 3:00:30 6 0:24:45 57 4:48 1:18:37 70 1:41 67 1:10:39 78 Colville, WA 53. Osborn, Marcie 40 F 2:57:41 5 0:28:35 72 4:49 1:28:45 82 1:33 80 0:53:59 64 Spokane, WA 54. Paul, Greg 53 M 2:02:06 3 0:16:08 3 4:05 1:02:36 16 0:53 11 0:38:24 10 Spokane, WA 55. Pearson, Alicia 32 F 3:21:43 10 0:26:30 62 8:38 1:31:41 85 1:48 84 1:13:05 80 Spokane, WA 56. Peterson, Matthew 35 M 2:13:45 7 0:27:22 68 2:49 1:03:42 18 1:11 37 0:38:41 12 Liberty Lake, WA 57. Prigan, Brandon 38 M 2:23:58 11 0:28:05 71 3:58 1:08:14 46 0:52 54 0:42:49 23 Spokane, WA 58. Prigan, Laura 36 F 2:34:26 6 0:27:08 67 4:00 1:17:19 69 1:15 66 0:44:44 31 Spokane, WA 59. Prussack, Linda 65 F 3:13:48 2 0:30:24 80 6:08 1:19:49 73 3:05 76 1:14:22 82 Spokane, WA 60. Rasmussen, Nola 44 F 2:20:25 1 0:26:50 63 3:39 1:05:22 28 1:25 45 0:43:09 24 Loon Lake, WA 61. Robine, Keith 55 M 2:24:46 7 0:27:45 70 4:19 1:06:14 33 1:15 50 0:45:12 33 Rossland, BC 62. Seil, Deanna 23 F 2:26:10 2 0:22:37 40 2:59 1:09:19 50 1:39 43 0:49:36 47 Kettle Falls, WA 63. Shepard, Lee 32 M 2:35:29 13 0:27:05 66 2:34 1:10:58 56 0:58 55 0:53:53 63 Colville, WA 64. Smith, Cindy 51 F 2:23:59 4 0:20:42 22 4:28 1:06:07 32 1:15 30 0:51:26 56 Rathdrum, ID 65. Stevens, Kevin 57 F 2:20:21 3 0:19:45 18 3:28 1:04:28 24 1:07 19 0:51:33 57 Spokane, WA 66. Tafolla, John 40 M 2:38:39 9 0:32:59 82 3:34 1:11:12 57 0:10 65 0:50:43 52 Oroville, WA 67. Thompson, Julie 45 F 2:53:02 4 0:23:19 44 7:02 1:18:59 71 0:58 68 1:02:44 74 Colville, WA 68. Todd, Danny 28 M 2:18:18 3 0:22:07 34 3:06 1:03:58 20 0:55 22 0:48:12 42 Colville, WA 69. Underwood, Sharon 59 F 2:16:30 2 0:22:05 33 3:01 1:04:28 25 0:46 23 0:46:10 35 Spokane, WA 70. Walsh, Kathy 52 F 3:03:31 6 0:33:56 84 8:08 1:19:14 72 2:22 79 0:59:51 70 Addy, WA 71. Wardian, Carrie 31 F 2:25:45 4 0:21:58 32 2:48 1:11:59 59 1:45 48 0:47:15 37 Spokane Valley, WA 72. Weeks, Erika 23 F 2:43:00 4 0:21:18 26 3:19 1:27:48 81 0:49 71 0:49:46 48 Spokane, WA 73. Weitzel, Kellie 20 F 2:51:19 7 0:21:47 30 5:31 1:22:54 76 1:13 69 0:59:54 71 Spokane, WA 74. Wiltzius, Kerry 59 F 3:16:04 8 0:29:01 76 5:32 1:27:34 80 0:41 78 1:13:16 81 Mead, WA 75. Woolley, Darron 38 M 1:52:50 1 0:17:19 7 1:44 0:57:38 8 0:57 4 0:35:11 4 Spokane, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Caitlin Base 51 15 F 2:55:04 1 0:33:21 83 4:57 1:26:30 79 0:25 82 0:49:51 49 Colville, WA 2. Margaret Myhre 68 17 F 2:55:13 2 0:24:49 58 7:01 1:30:32 84 1:48 81 0:51:02 55 Spokane, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jesse Carnes 55 29 M 1:39:41 1 0:15:12 2 1:09 0:51:07 1 0:29 1 0:31:44 1 Missoula, MT 2. Christopher Canning 19 26 M 2:05:07 2 0:19:46 19 2:33 1:01:00 11 1:15 13 0:40:32 16 Spokane, WA 3. Danny Todd 12 28 M 2:18:18 3 0:22:07 34 3:06 1:03:58 20 0:55 22 0:48:12 42 Colville, WA 4. Corey Knadler 86 23 M 2:24:38 4 0:22:12 35 3:49 1:13:37 62 1:11 52 0:43:49 26 Pullman, WA 5. Tyler Nebergall 70 22 M 2:39:15 5 0:26:52 64 5:09 1:08:04 45 1:51 56 0:57:18 68 Spokane, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Carolyn Gombert 49 24 F 2:14:45 1 0:23:58 51 2:06 1:07:37 39 0:40 35 0:40:24 15 Kettle Falls, WA 2. Deanna Seil 84 23 F 2:26:10 2 0:22:37 40 2:59 1:09:19 50 1:39 43 0:49:36 47 Kettle Falls, WA 3. Molly Dillon 48 28 F 2:27:18 3 0:29:53 78 2:29 1:08:48 47 1:07 57 0:45:01 32 Spokane, WA 4. Erika Weeks 83 23 F 2:43:00 4 0:21:18 26 3:19 1:27:48 81 0:49 71 0:49:46 48 Spokane, WA 5. Kelsie Carter 27 24 F 2:45:26 5 0:23:49 49 2:58 1:12:46 61 1:18 53 1:04:34 75 Oakesdale, WA 6. Fawn Adams 50 26 F 2:47:27 6 0:28:42 74 3:43 1:22:20 75 0:21 73 0:52:21 58 Spokane, WA 7. Kellie Weitzel 24 20 F 2:51:19 7 0:21:47 30 5:31 1:22:54 76 1:13 69 0:59:54 71 Spokane, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Darron Woolley 13 38 M 1:52:50 1 0:17:19 7 1:44 0:57:38 8 0:57 4 0:35:11 4 Spokane, WA 2. Chris Hoch 22 39 M 1:52:57 2 0:20:20 21 1:42 0:57:00 4 0:23 8 0:33:32 2 Nine Mile Falls, WA 3. Nathanael Holbrook 41 31 M 1:56:33 3 0:14:47 1 3:00 1:01:52 12 1:02 10 0:35:52 5 Fairchild Afb, WA 4. Mike Halloran 60 32 M 2:06:36 4 Spokane, WA 5. Ian Dillon 46 32 M 2:07:11 5 0:20:59 23 2:40 1:04:07 23 0:52 18 0:38:33 11 Spokane, WA 6. Asa East 35 30 M 2:12:35 6 0:23:54 50 3:24 1:02:12 14 1:15 25 0:41:49 22 Kettle Falls, WA 7. Matthew Peterson 74 35 M 2:13:45 7 0:27:22 68 2:49 1:03:42 18 1:11 37 0:38:41 12 Liberty Lake, WA 8. Jeffrey Burt 54 38 M 2:16:19 8 0:24:36 55 2:57 1:04:00 21 0:46 29 0:44:00 28 Colville, WA 9. Paul Gloe 58 38 M 2:18:06 9 0:20:11 20 4:53 1:07:53 42 1:14 34 0:43:54 27 Colville, WA 10. Jason Innes 17 37 M 2:18:18 10 0:22:50 43 3:21 1:06:41 35 0:55 33 0:44:30 30 Issaquah, WA 11. Brandon Prigan 75 38 M 2:23:58 11 0:28:05 71 3:58 1:08:14 46 0:52 54 0:42:49 23 Spokane, WA 12. Adam Innes 28 35 M 2:26:13 12 0:23:21 45 3:36 1:07:57 43 1:05 41 0:50:13 50 Seattle, WA 13. Lee Shepard 78 32 M 2:35:29 13 0:27:05 66 2:34 1:10:58 56 0:58 55 0:53:53 63 Colville, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Kari Cardon 34 38 F 1:58:07 1 0:18:56 12 1:53 0:58:23 9 0:44 9 0:38:10 9 Nine Mile Falls, WA 2. Brandy Bosnjak 52 38 F 2:14:07 2 0:24:23 54 2:58 1:05:10 27 0:41 32 0:40:55 19 Portland, OR 3. Wendy Mally 38 32 F 2:21:44 3 0:22:23 38 2:25 1:10:04 52 0:58 40 0:45:53 34 Deer Park, WA 4. Carrie Wardian 82 31 F 2:25:45 4 0:21:58 32 2:48 1:11:59 59 1:45 48 0:47:15 37 Spokane Valley, WA 5. Karen Hoch 23 38 F 2:27:01 5 0:24:41 56 2:53 1:10:07 53 0:51 49 0:48:29 44 Nine Mile Falls, WA 6. Laura Prigan 76 36 F 2:34:26 6 0:27:08 67 4:00 1:17:19 69 1:15 66 0:44:44 31 Spokane, WA 7. Katie Leblanc 66 36 F 2:35:23 7 0:29:58 79 5:03 1:08:04 44 1:52 61 0:50:26 51 Colville, WA 8. Amiee Gloe 57 39 F 2:40:36 8 0:23:23 46 5:03 1:15:06 67 0:18 59 0:56:46 65 Colville, WA 9. Megan McCormick 18 32 F 3:21:43 9 0:29:26 77 5:46 1:14:34 65 18:53 85 1:13:04 79 Spokane, WA 10. Alicia Pearson 20 32 F 3:21:43 10 0:26:30 62 8:38 1:31:41 85 1:48 84 1:13:05 80 Spokane, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Shane Lapan 30 45 M 1:56:03 1 0:18:03 9 2:20 0:57:09 5 0:49 6 0:37:42 8 Scottsdale, AZ 2. Dave Erickson 45 42 M 1:59:52 2 0:19:02 13 1:54 0:57:18 6 0:39 7 0:40:59 20 Spokane, WA 3. Steve Knight 40 44 M 2:04:45 3 0:21:24 27 2:46 0:59:41 10 0:43 12 0:40:11 14 Colville, WA 4. James Littleworth 47 44 M 2:05:40 4 0:18:15 10 3:11 1:02:04 13 1:35 15 0:40:34 17 Spokane, WA 5. Amilcar Lopez 37 41 M 2:15:03 5 0:21:11 25 2:29 1:02:18 15 0:44 17 0:48:21 43 Spokane, WA 6. Ross Hilderman 63 48 M 2:21:39 6 0:22:27 39 3:39 1:05:31 29 1:04 31 0:48:58 46 Spokane, WA 7. Ben Munro 29 40 M 2:23:16 7 0:23:28 47 3:04 1:07:46 40 1:03 38 0:47:55 40 Colville, WA 8. Brian Mantz 33 44 M 2:36:41 8 0:21:48 31 3:40 1:08:57 48 0:57 39 1:01:18 73 Spokane, WA 9. John Tafolla 25 40 M 2:38:39 9 0:32:59 82 3:34 1:11:12 57 0:10 65 0:50:43 52 Oroville, WA 10. Travis Hurst 64 41 M 2:39:56 10 0:27:00 65 4:23 1:15:29 68 0:14 63 0:52:49 59 Kettle Falls, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Nola Rasmussen 31 44 F 2:20:25 1 0:26:50 63 3:39 1:05:22 28 1:25 45 0:43:09 24 Loon Lake, WA 2. Kelley Hilderman 62 46 F 2:31:21 2 0:25:46 61 3:15 1:06:57 37 1:36 47 0:53:47 62 Spokane, WA 3. Mel Black 36 49 F 2:41:12 3 0:28:39 73 3:19 1:14:05 64 1:31 64 0:53:37 61 Rossland, BC 4. Julie Thompson 79 45 F 2:53:02 4 0:23:19 44 7:02 1:18:59 71 0:58 68 1:02:44 74 Colville, WA 5. Marcie Osborn 71 40 F 2:57:41 5 0:28:35 72 4:49 1:28:45 82 1:33 80 0:53:59 64 Spokane, WA 6. Kristin Nelson 6 43 F 3:00:30 6 0:24:45 57 4:48 1:18:37 70 1:41 67 1:10:39 78 Colville, WA 7. Coretta Hoffman 11 43 F 3:01:30 7 0:25:20 60 4:33 1:21:50 74 0:47 70 1:09:00 76 Spokane, WA 8. Janeil Bland 26 48 F 3:23:01 8 0:35:56 85 5:27 1:23:46 78 0:31 83 1:17:20 83 Deer Park, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Keith Hertel 61 51 M 1:48:23 1 0:16:18 4 1:43 0:55:37 2 0:43 2 0:34:01 3 St Maries, ID 2. Dan Fall 32 53 M 1:54:08 2 0:18:36 11 2:03 0:55:38 3 0:54 3 0:36:56 7 Spokane, WA 3. Greg Paul 73 53 M 2:02:06 3 0:16:08 3 4:05 1:02:36 16 0:53 11 0:38:24 10 Spokane, WA 4. Stuart Johnston 65 56 M 2:12:05 4 0:22:42 41 2:38 1:04:56 26 1:13 27 0:40:36 18 Seattle, WA 5. Kevin Grady 85 51 M 2:15:06 5 0:21:32 28 4:07 1:04:00 22 1:23 26 0:44:04 29 Spokane, WA 6. Paul Haas 16 56 M 2:20:21 6 0:21:01 24 2:41 1:07:13 38 0:37 28 0:48:48 45 Usk, WA 7. Keith Robine 77 55 M 2:24:46 7 0:27:45 70 4:19 1:06:14 33 1:15 50 0:45:12 33 Rossland, BC 8. Robert Nebergall 69 51 M 2:27:23 8 0:19:42 16 4:47 1:03:48 19 2:07 24 0:56:58 66 Spokane, WA 9. Tim Caryl 43 53 M 2:45:29 9 0:38:33 86 5:39 1:11:32 58 1:45 74 0:47:59 41 Omak, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Carolyn Buehler 53 51 F 2:15:11 1 0:19:42 17 2:12 1:06:25 34 0:41 21 0:46:10 36 Rossland, BC 2. Sharon Underwood 80 59 F 2:16:30 2 0:22:05 33 3:01 1:04:28 25 0:46 23 0:46:10 35 Spokane, WA 3. Kevin Stevens 39 57 F 2:20:21 3 0:19:45 18 3:28 1:04:28 24 1:07 19 0:51:33 57 Spokane, WA 4. Cindy Smith 5 51 F 2:23:59 4 0:20:42 22 4:28 1:06:07 32 1:15 30 0:51:26 56 Rathdrum, ID 5. Annie Greene 59 56 F 2:40:46 5 0:24:02 52 4:07 1:13:56 63 1:17 58 0:57:23 69 Omak, WA 6. Kathy Walsh 81 52 F 3:03:31 6 0:33:56 84 8:08 1:19:14 72 2:22 79 0:59:51 70 Addy, WA 7. Virginia Knight 10 54 F 3:12:13 7 0:23:34 48 4:26 1:23:24 77 1:59 72 1:18:49 84 Spokane, WA 8. Kerry Wiltzius 15 59 F 3:16:04 8 0:29:01 76 5:32 1:27:34 80 0:41 78 1:13:16 81 Mead, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. David McGrane 67 64 M 2:28:02 1 0:25:00 59 4:17 1:10:31 54 0:21 51 0:47:52 39 Colville, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Patricia Curiale 7 67 F 2:46:04 1 0:22:15 36 5:42 1:15:04 66 2:42 62 1:00:21 72 Spokane, WA 2. Linda Prussack 8 65 F 3:13:48 2 0:30:24 80 6:08 1:19:49 73 3:05 76 1:14:22 82 Spokane, WA
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:59:12 1 / 6 2 GALS & A GUY Kaali Sill 0:19:36 1.51 14 3 33 F 207 Colville, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Colin McGrane 0:57:25 26.12 7 7 29 M 208 Colville, WA 0:00:13 TRANSITION #2 TIME 5 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Alison McGrane 0:41:00 8:15 21 5 33 F 206 Colville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:06:09 1 / 2 RICH ELITESTS Storm Beck 0:19:39 1.52 15 12 26 M 210 Colville, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jacob Sill 1:05:48 22.80 31 26 35 M 209 Colville, WA 0:00:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 16 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mike McClellan 0:39:31 7:57 13 11 36 M 211 Colville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:08:20 2 / 2 RAPID DEPLOYMENT Rob Morrison 0:16:38 1.35 5 5 60 M 218 Colville, WA 0:01:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME Neil Michaelson 1:06:51 22.44 36 29 24 M 217 Colville, WA 0:00:22 TRANSITION #2 TIME 14 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Neil Michaelson 0:43:27 8:44 25 19 24 M 217 Colville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:10:43 2 / 6 TEAM ANAEROBIA Richard Mecabee 0:24:08 2.17 53 32 61 M 223 Spokane Valley, WA 0:01:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kenneth Rudy 1:07:48 22.12 41 32 61 M 224 Millwood, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 36 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Amy Forrey 0:36:19 7:18 6 1 35 F 222 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 2:16:17 3 / 6 YELLOW CABIN FEVER Krista Helt 0:16:47 1.35 6 1 18 F 219 Vancouver, WA 0:01:19 TRANSITION #1 TIME Colin Helt 1:10:42 21.22 55 41 14 M 220 Vancouver, WA 0:00:12 TRANSITION #2 TIME 20 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Riley Helt 0:47:16 9:31 38 26 12 M 221 Washington, UT ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 2:27:29 4 / 6 2 FAST WOMEN 1 CRAZY GUY Linda Ray 0:22:43 2.09 42 15 57 F 227 Colville, WA 0:01:21 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Basehart 1:12:30 20.69 60 45 61 M 226 Colville, WA 0:00:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 44 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ana Reichenbach 0:50:43 10:12 53 18 49 F 225 Colville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 2:30:48 5 / 6 CAjrdenas Amor Janelle Cardenas 0:28:43 2.43 75 35 34 F 204 Kettle Falls, WA 0:01:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Joe Cardenas 1:05:44 22.82 30 25 32 M 205 Kettle Falls, WA 0:01:17 TRANSITION #2 TIME 46 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Joe Cardenas 0:53:28 10:45 60 37 32 M 205 Kettle Falls, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 2:33:43 6 / 6 CURLY TOP TEAM David Lerman 0:21:39 2.03 29 22 59 M 212 Sierra Madre, CA 0:04:40 TRANSITION #1 TIME David Lerman 1:09:57 21.44 51 39 59 M 212 Sierra Madre, CA 0:00:16 TRANSITION #2 TIME 42 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lisa Robinson 0:57:10 11:30 67 28 44 F 213 Tucson, AZ ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 2:51:20 1 / 2 A TEAM TRY Nancy Trudgeon 0:22:19 2.07 37 12 55 F 203 Spokane, WA 0:01:51 TRANSITION #1 TIME Missy Stalp 1:36:08 15.60 86 39 39 F 201 Colville, WA 0:00:15 TRANSITION #2 TIME 77 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jennifer Kelley 0:50:47 10:13 54 19 35 F 202 Colville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 3:08:52 2 / 2 THE CRUSTETTES Linda Bussard 0:27:45 2.38 69 31 63 F 215 Mead, WA 0:01:39 TRANSITION #1 TIME Stephanie Wilson 1:29:27 16.77 83 36 57 F 214 Colville, WA 0:00:14 TRANSITION #2 TIME 75 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lyn Lang 1:09:46 14:02 77 36 59 F 216 Richland, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 2:06:09 1 / 2 RICH ELITESTS Storm Beck 0:19:39 1.52 15 12 26 M 210 Colville, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jacob Sill 1:05:48 22.80 31 26 35 M 209 Colville, WA 0:00:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 16 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mike McClellan 0:39:31 7:57 13 11 36 M 211 Colville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:08:20 2 / 2 RAPID DEPLOYMENT Rob Morrison 0:16:38 1.35 5 5 60 M 218 Colville, WA 0:01:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME Neil Michaelson 1:06:51 22.44 36 29 24 M 217 Colville, WA 0:00:22 TRANSITION #2 TIME 14 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Neil Michaelson 0:43:27 8:44 25 19 24 M 217 Colville, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 2:51:20 1 / 2 A TEAM TRY Nancy Trudgeon 0:22:19 2.07 37 12 55 F 203 Spokane, WA 0:01:51 TRANSITION #1 TIME Missy Stalp 1:36:08 15.60 86 39 39 F 201 Colville, WA 0:00:15 TRANSITION #2 TIME 77 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jennifer Kelley 0:50:47 10:13 54 19 35 F 202 Colville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 3:08:52 2 / 2 THE CRUSTETTES Linda Bussard 0:27:45 2.38 69 31 63 F 215 Mead, WA 0:01:39 TRANSITION #1 TIME Stephanie Wilson 1:29:27 16.77 83 36 57 F 214 Colville, WA 0:00:14 TRANSITION #2 TIME 75 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lyn Lang 1:09:46 14:02 77 36 59 F 216 Richland, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:59:12 1 / 6 2 GALS & A GUY Kaali Sill 0:19:36 1.51 14 3 33 F 207 Colville, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Colin McGrane 0:57:25 26.12 7 7 29 M 208 Colville, WA 0:00:13 TRANSITION #2 TIME 5 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Alison McGrane 0:41:00 8:15 21 5 33 F 206 Colville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:10:43 2 / 6 TEAM ANAEROBIA Richard Mecabee 0:24:08 2.17 53 32 61 M 223 Spokane Valley, WA 0:01:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kenneth Rudy 1:07:48 22.12 41 32 61 M 224 Millwood, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 36 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Amy Forrey 0:36:19 7:18 6 1 35 F 222 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:16:17 3 / 6 YELLOW CABIN FEVER Krista Helt 0:16:47 1.35 6 1 18 F 219 Vancouver, WA 0:01:19 TRANSITION #1 TIME Colin Helt 1:10:42 21.22 55 41 14 M 220 Vancouver, WA 0:00:12 TRANSITION #2 TIME 20 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Riley Helt 0:47:16 9:31 38 26 12 M 221 Washington, UT ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:27:29 4 / 6 2 FAST WOMEN 1 CRAZY GUY Linda Ray 0:22:43 2.09 42 15 57 F 227 Colville, WA 0:01:21 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Basehart 1:12:30 20.69 60 45 61 M 226 Colville, WA 0:00:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 44 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ana Reichenbach 0:50:43 10:12 53 18 49 F 225 Colville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 2:30:48 5 / 6 CAjrdenas Amor Janelle Cardenas 0:28:43 2.43 75 35 34 F 204 Kettle Falls, WA 0:01:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Joe Cardenas 1:05:44 22.82 30 25 32 M 205 Kettle Falls, WA 0:01:17 TRANSITION #2 TIME 46 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Joe Cardenas 0:53:28 10:45 60 37 32 M 205 Kettle Falls, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 2:33:43 6 / 6 CURLY TOP TEAM David Lerman 0:21:39 2.03 29 22 59 M 212 Sierra Madre, CA 0:04:40 TRANSITION #1 TIME David Lerman 1:09:57 21.44 51 39 59 M 212 Sierra Madre, CA 0:00:16 TRANSITION #2 TIME 42 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lisa Robinson 0:57:10 11:30 67 28 44 F 213 Tucson, AZ -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:14:47 1.24 AE Nathanael Holbrook 31 M 41 Fairchild Afb, WA 2. 0:15:12 1.26 AE Jesse Carnes 29 M 55 Missoula, MT 3. 0:16:08 1.32 AE Greg Paul 53 M 73 Spokane, WA 4. 0:16:18 1.33 AE Keith Hertel 51 M 61 St Maries, ID 5. 0:16:38 1.35 S Rob Morrison 60 M 218 Colville, WA 6. 0:16:47 1.35 S Krista Helt 18 F 219 Vancouver, WA 7. 0:17:19 1.38 AE Darron Woolley 38 M 13 Spokane, WA 8. 0:17:23 1.39 AE Jeffrey Michaelson 49 M 21 Colville, WA 9. 0:18:03 1.43 AE Shane Lapan 45 M 30 Scottsdale, AZ 10. 0:18:15 1.44 AE James Littleworth 44 M 47 Spokane, WA 11. 0:18:36 1.46 AE Dan Fall 53 M 32 Spokane, WA 12. 0:18:56 1.48 AE Kari Cardon 38 F 34 Nine Mile Falls, WA 13. 0:19:02 1.48 AE Dave Erickson 42 M 45 Spokane, WA 14. 0:19:36 1.51 S Kaali Sill 33 F 207 Colville, WA 15. 0:19:39 1.52 S Storm Beck 26 M 210 Colville, WA 16. 0:19:42 1.52 AE Robert Nebergall 51 M 69 Spokane, WA 17. 0:19:42 1.52 AE Carolyn Buehler 51 F 53 Rossland, BC 18. 0:19:45 1.52 AE Kevin Stevens 57 F 39 Spokane, WA 19. 0:19:46 1.52 AE Christopher Canning 26 M 19 Spokane, WA 20. 0:20:11 1.55 AE Paul Gloe 38 M 58 Colville, WA 21. 0:20:20 1.56 AE Chris Hoch 39 M 22 Nine Mile Falls, WA 22. 0:20:42 1.58 AE Cindy Smith 51 F 5 Rathdrum, ID 23. 0:20:59 1.59 AE Ian Dillon 32 M 46 Spokane, WA 24. 0:21:01 1.59 AE Paul Haas 56 M 16 Usk, WA 25. 0:21:11 2.00 AE Amilcar Lopez 41 M 37 Spokane, WA 26. 0:21:18 2.01 AE Erika Weeks 23 F 83 Spokane, WA 27. 0:21:24 2.02 AE Steve Knight 44 M 40 Colville, WA 28. 0:21:32 2.02 AE Kevin Grady 51 M 85 Spokane, WA 29. 0:21:39 2.03 SB David Lerman 59 M 212 Sierra Madre, CA 30. 0:21:47 2.04 AE Kellie Weitzel 20 F 24 Spokane, WA 31. 0:21:48 2.04 AE Brian Mantz 44 M 33 Spokane, WA 32. 0:21:58 2.05 AE Carrie Wardian 31 F 82 Spokane Valley, WA 33. 0:22:05 2.05 AE Sharon Underwood 59 F 80 Spokane, WA 34. 0:22:07 2.06 AE Danny Todd 28 M 12 Colville, WA 35. 0:22:12 2.06 AE Corey Knadler 23 M 86 Pullman, WA 36. 0:22:15 2.06 AE Patricia Curiale 67 F 7 Spokane, WA 37. 0:22:19 2.07 S Nancy Trudgeon 55 F 203 Spokane, WA 38. 0:22:23 2.07 AE Wendy Mally 32 F 38 Deer Park, WA 39. 0:22:27 2.08 AE Ross Hilderman 48 M 63 Spokane, WA 40. 0:22:37 2.09 AE Deanna Seil 23 F 84 Kettle Falls, WA 41. 0:22:42 2.09 AE Stuart Johnston 56 M 65 Seattle, WA 42. 0:22:43 2.09 S Linda Ray 57 F 227 Colville, WA 43. 0:22:50 2.10 AE Jason Innes 37 M 17 Issaquah, WA 44. 0:23:19 2.12 AE Julie Thompson 45 F 79 Colville, WA 45. 0:23:21 2.13 AE Adam Innes 35 M 28 Seattle, WA 46. 0:23:23 2.13 AE Amiee Gloe 39 F 57 Colville, WA 47. 0:23:28 2.13 AE Ben Munro 40 M 29 Colville, WA 48. 0:23:34 2.14 AE Virginia Knight 54 F 10 Spokane, WA 49. 0:23:49 2.15 AE Kelsie Carter 24 F 27 Oakesdale, WA 50. 0:23:54 2.16 AE Asa East 30 M 35 Kettle Falls, WA 51. 0:23:58 2.16 AE Carolyn Gombert 24 F 49 Kettle Falls, WA 52. 0:24:02 2.17 AE Annie Greene 56 F 59 Omak, WA 53. 0:24:08 2.17 S Richard Mecabee 61 M 223 Spokane Valley, WA 54. 0:24:23 2.19 AE Brandy Bosnjak 38 F 52 Portland, OR 55. 0:24:36 2.20 AE Jeffrey Burt 38 M 54 Colville, WA 56. 0:24:41 2.20 AE Karen Hoch 38 F 23 Nine Mile Falls, WA 57. 0:24:45 2.21 AE Kristin Nelson 43 F 6 Colville, WA 58. 0:24:49 2.21 AE Margaret Myhre 17 F 68 Spokane, WA 59. 0:25:00 2.22 AE David McGrane 64 M 67 Colville, WA 60. 0:25:20 2.24 AE Coretta Hoffman 43 F 11 Spokane, WA 61. 0:25:46 2.26 AE Kelley Hilderman 46 F 62 Spokane, WA 62. 0:26:30 2.31 AE Alicia Pearson 32 F 20 Spokane, WA 63. 0:26:50 2.32 AE Nola Rasmussen 44 F 31 Loon Lake, WA 64. 0:26:52 2.33 AE Tyler Nebergall 22 M 70 Spokane, WA 65. 0:27:00 2.33 AE Travis Hurst 41 M 64 Kettle Falls, WA 66. 0:27:05 2.34 AE Lee Shepard 32 M 78 Colville, WA 67. 0:27:08 2.34 AE Laura Prigan 36 F 76 Spokane, WA 68. 0:27:22 2.35 AE Matthew Peterson 35 M 74 Liberty Lake, WA 69. 0:27:45 2.38 S Linda Bussard 63 F 215 Mead, WA 70. 0:27:45 2.38 AE Keith Robine 55 M 77 Rossland, BC 71. 0:28:05 2.40 AE Brandon Prigan 38 M 75 Spokane, WA 72. 0:28:35 2.42 AE Marcie Osborn 40 F 71 Spokane, WA 73. 0:28:39 2.43 AE Mel Black 49 F 36 Rossland, BC 74. 0:28:42 2.43 AE Fawn Adams 26 F 50 Spokane, WA 75. 0:28:43 2.43 S Janelle Cardenas 34 F 204 Kettle Falls, WA 76. 0:29:01 2.45 AE Kerry Wiltzius 59 F 15 Mead, WA 77. 0:29:26 2.47 AE Megan McCormick 32 F 18 Spokane, WA 78. 0:29:53 2.50 AE Molly Dillon 28 F 48 Spokane, WA 79. 0:29:58 2.50 AE Katie Leblanc 36 F 66 Colville, WA 80. 0:30:24 2.53 AE Linda Prussack 65 F 8 Spokane, WA 81. 0:32:06 3.02 AE Brenda Parnell 51 M 72 St Maries, ID 82. 0:32:59 3.07 AE John Tafolla 40 M 25 Oroville, WA 83. 0:33:21 3.09 AE Caitlin Base 15 F 51 Colville, WA 84. 0:33:56 3.13 AE Kathy Walsh 52 F 81 Addy, WA 85. 0:35:56 3.24 AE Janeil Bland 48 F 26 Deer Park, WA 86. 0:38:33 3.39 AE Tim Caryl 53 M 43 Omak, WA
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:51:07 29.34 AE Jesse Carnes 29 M 55 Missoula, MT 2. 0:55:37 26.97 AE Keith Hertel 51 M 61 St Maries, ID 3. 0:55:38 26.96 AE Dan Fall 53 M 32 Spokane, WA 4. 0:57:00 26.32 AE Chris Hoch 39 M 22 Nine Mile Falls, WA 5. 0:57:09 26.25 AE Shane Lapan 45 M 30 Scottsdale, AZ 6. 0:57:18 26.18 AE Dave Erickson 42 M 45 Spokane, WA 7. 0:57:25 26.12 B Colin McGrane 29 M 208 Colville, WA 8. 0:57:38 26.03 AE Darron Woolley 38 M 13 Spokane, WA 9. 0:58:23 25.69 AE Kari Cardon 38 F 34 Nine Mile Falls, WA 10. 0:59:41 25.13 AE Steve Knight 44 M 40 Colville, WA 11. 1:01:00 24.59 AE Christopher Canning 26 M 19 Spokane, WA 12. 1:01:52 24.25 AE Nathanael Holbrook 31 M 41 Fairchild Afb, WA 13. 1:02:04 24.17 AE James Littleworth 44 M 47 Spokane, WA 14. 1:02:12 24.12 AE Asa East 30 M 35 Kettle Falls, WA 15. 1:02:18 24.08 AE Amilcar Lopez 41 M 37 Spokane, WA 16. 1:02:36 23.96 AE Greg Paul 53 M 73 Spokane, WA 17. 1:02:58 23.82 AE Jeffrey Michaelson 49 M 21 Colville, WA 18. 1:03:42 23.55 AE Matthew Peterson 35 M 74 Liberty Lake, WA 19. 1:03:48 23.51 AE Robert Nebergall 51 M 69 Spokane, WA 20. 1:03:58 23.45 AE Danny Todd 28 M 12 Colville, WA 21. 1:04:00 23.44 AE Jeffrey Burt 38 M 54 Colville, WA 22. 1:04:00 23.44 AE Kevin Grady 51 M 85 Spokane, WA 23. 1:04:07 23.39 AE Ian Dillon 32 M 46 Spokane, WA 24. 1:04:28 23.27 AE Kevin Stevens 57 F 39 Spokane, WA 25. 1:04:28 23.27 AE Sharon Underwood 59 F 80 Spokane, WA 26. 1:04:56 23.10 AE Stuart Johnston 56 M 65 Seattle, WA 27. 1:05:10 23.02 AE Brandy Bosnjak 38 F 52 Portland, OR 28. 1:05:22 22.95 AE Nola Rasmussen 44 F 31 Loon Lake, WA 29. 1:05:31 22.89 AE Ross Hilderman 48 M 63 Spokane, WA 30. 1:05:44 22.82 BR Joe Cardenas 32 M 205 Kettle Falls, WA 31. 1:05:48 22.80 B Jacob Sill 35 M 209 Colville, WA 32. 1:06:07 22.69 AE Cindy Smith 51 F 5 Rathdrum, ID 33. 1:06:14 22.65 AE Keith Robine 55 M 77 Rossland, BC 34. 1:06:25 22.58 AE Carolyn Buehler 51 F 53 Rossland, BC 35. 1:06:41 22.49 AE Jason Innes 37 M 17 Issaquah, WA 36. 1:06:51 22.44 BR Neil Michaelson 24 M 217 Colville, WA 37. 1:06:57 22.40 AE Kelley Hilderman 46 F 62 Spokane, WA 38. 1:07:13 22.32 AE Paul Haas 56 M 16 Usk, WA 39. 1:07:37 22.18 AE Carolyn Gombert 24 F 49 Kettle Falls, WA 40. 1:07:46 22.13 AE Ben Munro 40 M 29 Colville, WA 41. 1:07:48 22.12 B Kenneth Rudy 61 M 224 Millwood, WA 42. 1:07:53 22.10 AE Paul Gloe 38 M 58 Colville, WA 43. 1:07:57 22.08 AE Adam Innes 35 M 28 Seattle, WA 44. 1:08:04 22.04 AE Katie Leblanc 36 F 66 Colville, WA 45. 1:08:04 22.04 AE Tyler Nebergall 22 M 70 Spokane, WA 46. 1:08:14 21.98 AE Brandon Prigan 38 M 75 Spokane, WA 47. 1:08:48 21.80 AE Molly Dillon 28 F 48 Spokane, WA 48. 1:08:57 21.75 AE Brian Mantz 44 M 33 Spokane, WA 49. 1:08:58 21.75 AE Brenda Parnell 51 M 72 St Maries, ID 50. 1:09:19 21.64 AE Deanna Seil 23 F 84 Kettle Falls, WA 51. 1:09:57 21.44 SB David Lerman 59 M 212 Sierra Madre, CA 52. 1:10:04 21.41 AE Wendy Mally 32 F 38 Deer Park, WA 53. 1:10:07 21.39 AE Karen Hoch 38 F 23 Nine Mile Falls, WA 54. 1:10:31 21.27 AE David McGrane 64 M 67 Colville, WA 55. 1:10:42 21.22 B Colin Helt 14 M 220 Vancouver, WA 56. 1:10:58 21.14 AE Lee Shepard 32 M 78 Colville, WA 57. 1:11:12 21.07 AE John Tafolla 40 M 25 Oroville, WA 58. 1:11:32 20.97 AE Tim Caryl 53 M 43 Omak, WA 59. 1:11:59 20.84 AE Carrie Wardian 31 F 82 Spokane Valley, WA 60. 1:12:30 20.69 B Mike Basehart 61 M 226 Colville, WA 61. 1:12:46 20.61 AE Kelsie Carter 24 F 27 Oakesdale, WA 62. 1:13:37 20.38 AE Corey Knadler 23 M 86 Pullman, WA 63. 1:13:56 20.29 AE Annie Greene 56 F 59 Omak, WA 64. 1:14:05 20.25 AE Mel Black 49 F 36 Rossland, BC 65. 1:14:34 20.12 AE Megan McCormick 32 F 18 Spokane, WA 66. 1:15:04 19.98 AE Patricia Curiale 67 F 7 Spokane, WA 67. 1:15:06 19.97 AE Amiee Gloe 39 F 57 Colville, WA 68. 1:15:29 19.87 AE Travis Hurst 41 M 64 Kettle Falls, WA 69. 1:17:19 19.40 AE Laura Prigan 36 F 76 Spokane, WA 70. 1:18:37 19.08 AE Kristin Nelson 43 F 6 Colville, WA 71. 1:18:59 18.99 AE Julie Thompson 45 F 79 Colville, WA 72. 1:19:14 18.93 AE Kathy Walsh 52 F 81 Addy, WA 73. 1:19:49 18.79 AE Linda Prussack 65 F 8 Spokane, WA 74. 1:21:50 18.33 AE Coretta Hoffman 43 F 11 Spokane, WA 75. 1:22:20 18.22 AE Fawn Adams 26 F 50 Spokane, WA 76. 1:22:54 18.09 AE Kellie Weitzel 20 F 24 Spokane, WA 77. 1:23:24 17.99 AE Virginia Knight 54 F 10 Spokane, WA 78. 1:23:46 17.91 AE Janeil Bland 48 F 26 Deer Park, WA 79. 1:26:30 17.34 AE Caitlin Base 15 F 51 Colville, WA 80. 1:27:34 17.13 AE Kerry Wiltzius 59 F 15 Mead, WA 81. 1:27:48 17.08 AE Erika Weeks 23 F 83 Spokane, WA 82. 1:28:45 16.90 AE Marcie Osborn 40 F 71 Spokane, WA 83. 1:29:27 16.77 B Stephanie Wilson 57 F 214 Colville, WA 84. 1:30:32 16.57 AE Margaret Myhre 17 F 68 Spokane, WA 85. 1:31:41 16.36 AE Alicia Pearson 32 F 20 Spokane, WA 86. 1:36:08 15.60 B Missy Stalp 39 F 201 Colville, WA
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:31:44 6:23 AE Jesse Carnes 29 M 55 Missoula, MT 2. 0:33:32 6:45 AE Chris Hoch 39 M 22 Nine Mile Falls, WA 3. 0:34:01 6:51 AE Keith Hertel 51 M 61 St Maries, ID 4. 0:35:11 7:05 AE Darron Woolley 38 M 13 Spokane, WA 5. 0:35:52 7:13 AE Nathanael Holbrook 31 M 41 Fairchild Afb, WA 6. 0:36:19 7:18 R Amy Forrey 35 F 222 Spokane, WA 7. 0:36:56 7:26 AE Dan Fall 53 M 32 Spokane, WA 8. 0:37:42 7:35 AE Shane Lapan 45 M 30 Scottsdale, AZ 9. 0:38:10 7:41 AE Kari Cardon 38 F 34 Nine Mile Falls, WA 10. 0:38:24 7:43 AE Greg Paul 53 M 73 Spokane, WA 11. 0:38:33 7:45 AE Ian Dillon 32 M 46 Spokane, WA 12. 0:38:41 7:47 AE Matthew Peterson 35 M 74 Liberty Lake, WA 13. 0:39:31 7:57 R Mike McClellan 36 M 211 Colville, WA 14. 0:40:11 8:05 AE Steve Knight 44 M 40 Colville, WA 15. 0:40:24 8:08 AE Carolyn Gombert 24 F 49 Kettle Falls, WA 16. 0:40:32 8:09 AE Christopher Canning 26 M 19 Spokane, WA 17. 0:40:34 8:10 AE James Littleworth 44 M 47 Spokane, WA 18. 0:40:36 8:10 AE Stuart Johnston 56 M 65 Seattle, WA 19. 0:40:55 8:14 AE Brandy Bosnjak 38 F 52 Portland, OR 20. 0:40:59 8:15 AE Dave Erickson 42 M 45 Spokane, WA 21. 0:41:00 8:15 R Alison McGrane 33 F 206 Colville, WA 22. 0:41:49 8:25 AE Asa East 30 M 35 Kettle Falls, WA 23. 0:42:49 8:37 AE Brandon Prigan 38 M 75 Spokane, WA 24. 0:43:09 8:41 AE Nola Rasmussen 44 F 31 Loon Lake, WA 25. 0:43:27 8:44 BR Neil Michaelson 24 M 217 Colville, WA 26. 0:43:49 8:49 AE Corey Knadler 23 M 86 Pullman, WA 27. 0:43:54 8:50 AE Paul Gloe 38 M 58 Colville, WA 28. 0:44:00 8:51 AE Jeffrey Burt 38 M 54 Colville, WA 29. 0:44:04 8:52 AE Kevin Grady 51 M 85 Spokane, WA 30. 0:44:30 8:57 AE Jason Innes 37 M 17 Issaquah, WA 31. 0:44:44 9:00 AE Laura Prigan 36 F 76 Spokane, WA 32. 0:45:01 9:03 AE Molly Dillon 28 F 48 Spokane, WA 33. 0:45:12 9:06 AE Keith Robine 55 M 77 Rossland, BC 34. 0:45:53 9:14 AE Wendy Mally 32 F 38 Deer Park, WA 35. 0:46:10 9:17 AE Sharon Underwood 59 F 80 Spokane, WA 36. 0:46:10 9:17 AE Carolyn Buehler 51 F 53 Rossland, BC 37. 0:47:15 9:30 AE Carrie Wardian 31 F 82 Spokane Valley, WA 38. 0:47:16 9:31 R Riley Helt 12 M 221 Washington, UT 39. 0:47:52 9:38 AE David McGrane 64 M 67 Colville, WA 40. 0:47:55 9:38 AE Ben Munro 40 M 29 Colville, WA 41. 0:47:59 9:39 AE Tim Caryl 53 M 43 Omak, WA 42. 0:48:12 9:42 AE Danny Todd 28 M 12 Colville, WA 43. 0:48:21 9:44 AE Amilcar Lopez 41 M 37 Spokane, WA 44. 0:48:29 9:45 AE Karen Hoch 38 F 23 Nine Mile Falls, WA 45. 0:48:48 9:49 AE Paul Haas 56 M 16 Usk, WA 46. 0:48:58 9:51 AE Ross Hilderman 48 M 63 Spokane, WA 47. 0:49:36 9:59 AE Deanna Seil 23 F 84 Kettle Falls, WA 48. 0:49:46 10:01 AE Erika Weeks 23 F 83 Spokane, WA 49. 0:49:51 10:02 AE Caitlin Base 15 F 51 Colville, WA 50. 0:50:13 10:06 AE Adam Innes 35 M 28 Seattle, WA 51. 0:50:26 10:09 AE Katie Leblanc 36 F 66 Colville, WA 52. 0:50:43 10:12 AE John Tafolla 40 M 25 Oroville, WA 53. 0:50:43 10:12 R Ana Reichenbach 49 F 225 Colville, WA 54. 0:50:47 10:13 R Jennifer Kelley 35 F 202 Colville, WA 55. 0:51:02 10:16 AE Margaret Myhre 17 F 68 Spokane, WA 56. 0:51:26 10:21 AE Cindy Smith 51 F 5 Rathdrum, ID 57. 0:51:33 10:22 AE Kevin Stevens 57 F 39 Spokane, WA 58. 0:52:21 10:32 AE Fawn Adams 26 F 50 Spokane, WA 59. 0:52:49 10:38 AE Travis Hurst 41 M 64 Kettle Falls, WA 60. 0:53:28 10:45 BR Joe Cardenas 32 M 205 Kettle Falls, WA 61. 0:53:37 10:47 AE Mel Black 49 F 36 Rossland, BC 62. 0:53:47 10:49 AE Kelley Hilderman 46 F 62 Spokane, WA 63. 0:53:53 10:50 AE Lee Shepard 32 M 78 Colville, WA 64. 0:53:59 10:52 AE Marcie Osborn 40 F 71 Spokane, WA 65. 0:56:46 11:25 AE Amiee Gloe 39 F 57 Colville, WA 66. 0:56:58 11:28 AE Robert Nebergall 51 M 69 Spokane, WA 67. 0:57:10 11:30 R Lisa Robinson 44 F 213 Tucson, AZ 68. 0:57:18 11:32 AE Tyler Nebergall 22 M 70 Spokane, WA 69. 0:57:23 11:33 AE Annie Greene 56 F 59 Omak, WA 70. 0:59:51 12:02 AE Kathy Walsh 52 F 81 Addy, WA 71. 0:59:54 12:03 AE Kellie Weitzel 20 F 24 Spokane, WA 72. 1:00:21 12:08 AE Patricia Curiale 67 F 7 Spokane, WA 73. 1:01:18 12:20 AE Brian Mantz 44 M 33 Spokane, WA 74. 1:02:44 12:37 AE Julie Thompson 45 F 79 Colville, WA 75. 1:04:34 12:59 AE Kelsie Carter 24 F 27 Oakesdale, WA 76. 1:09:00 13:53 AE Coretta Hoffman 43 F 11 Spokane, WA 77. 1:09:46 14:02 R Lyn Lang 59 F 216 Richland, WA 78. 1:10:39 14:13 AE Kristin Nelson 43 F 6 Colville, WA 79. 1:13:04 14:42 AE Megan McCormick 32 F 18 Spokane, WA 80. 1:13:05 14:42 AE Alicia Pearson 32 F 20 Spokane, WA 81. 1:13:16 14:44 AE Kerry Wiltzius 59 F 15 Mead, WA 82. 1:14:22 14:58 AE Linda Prussack 65 F 8 Spokane, WA 83. 1:17:20 15:33 AE Janeil Bland 48 F 26 Deer Park, WA 84. 1:18:49 15:51 AE Virginia Knight 54 F 10 Spokane, WA