ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD

PCT SPLASH, PEDAL 'N' DASH
FRIDAY, JUNE 22, 2012


Report Last Updated On JUN 27, 2012


Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company) at: Click Here with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below or if you are missing from the results.
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered)./td  
Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below:
  • PCT SPLASH, PEDAL 'N' DASH
  • 4836 SW Western Ave
  • Beaverton, OR 97005

You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope

Thanks!

     
375  - # OF FINISHERS
195  - # OF FINISHERS - MALES
180  - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES
138  - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION



|Return To Top Of The Page |



AGE DIVISION RESULTS




MALE 2 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER - 1.5 MILES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Thomas Diggles Canby, OR 141 M 0 0:05:58 3:59 1 / 3 17 / 375 16 / 195
2. Cooper Gill Eugene, OR 126 M 2 0:11:27 7:38 2 / 3 329 / 375 178 / 195
3. Lucas Lynott Aloha, OR 52 M 2 0:11:41 7:47 3 / 3 337 / 375 181 / 195



FEMALE 2 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER - 1.5 MILES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Lila Johnson Olympia, WA 173 F 2 0:13:39 9:06 1 / 2 360 / 375 171 / 180
2. Aleena Hill Coburg, OR 399 F 2 0:16:28 10:59 2 / 2 371 / 375 178 / 180



MALE 3 TO 4 YEARS OF AGE - 1.5 MILES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Vincent Delay Newberg, OR 216 M 4 0:07:16 4:51 1 / 41 140 / 375 93 / 195
2. Max Ross Neskowin, OR 5 M 4 0:07:28 4:59 2 / 41 160 / 375 105 / 195
3. Andrew Whitman Spokane, WA 145 M 4 0:08:00 5:20 3 / 41 211 / 375 127 / 195
4. Hawken Stilson Bend, OR 13 M 4 0:08:04 5:23 4 / 41 217 / 375 130 / 195
5. Mason Silberagel Stayton, OR 415 M 4 0:08:07 5:25 5 / 41 221 / 375 132 / 195
6. Owen Maxwell Portland, OR 258 M 4 0:08:26 5:37 6 / 41 242 / 375 136 / 195
7. Porter Melvin Missoula, MT 288 M 3 0:08:43 5:49 7 / 41 254 / 375 140 / 195
8. Eli Pratt Tigard, OR 152 M 4 0:08:44 5:49 8 / 41 256 / 375 141 / 195
9. Gavin Bartell Woodinville, WA 343 M 4 0:08:59 5:59 9 / 41 264 / 375 144 / 195
10. Brycen Andrews Eugene, OR 163 M 4 0:09:00 6:00 10 / 41 265 / 375 145 / 195
11. Hunter Hurl Mcminnville, OR 270 M 3 0:09:04 6:03 11 / 41 270 / 375 147 / 195
12. Wilson Parker Eugene, OR 181 M 4 0:09:20 6:13 12 / 41 279 / 375 153 / 195
13. Xavier Odonnell Portland, OR 134 M 4 0:09:31 6:21 13 / 41 287 / 375 156 / 195
14. Aiden Lewey Eugene, OR 338 M 4 0:09:31 6:21 14 / 41 288 / 375 157 / 195
15. Tyler Haley Stockton, CA 409 M 3 0:09:35 6:23 15 / 41 289 / 375 158 / 195
16. Henry Wines Portland, OR 157 M 4 0:09:38 6:25 16 / 41 292 / 375 160 / 195
17. Tristan Ashton Portland, OR 322 M 4 0:09:48 6:32 17 / 41 297 / 375 162 / 195
18. Isaac Kelly Tacoma, WA 223 M 4 0:09:48 6:32 18 / 41 298 / 375 163 / 195
19. Luke Strande Lake Oswego, OR 75 M 3 0:09:51 6:34 19 / 41 300 / 375 165 / 195
20. Reed Sims Eugene, OR 62 M 4 0:09:51 6:34 20 / 41 301 / 375 166 / 195
21. Beckham Ruhoff Portland, OR 205 M 3 0:09:52 6:35 21 / 41 302 / 375 167 / 195
22. Oliver Lance Vancouver, WA 57 M 3 0:10:05 6:43 22 / 41 305 / 375 168 / 195
23. Jackson Tinch Philomath, OR 36 M 4 0:10:35 7:03 23 / 41 317 / 375 172 / 195
24. Kannon Olander Houston, TX 362 M 4 0:10:45 7:10 24 / 41 318 / 375 173 / 195
25. Evan Morris Lake Oswego, OR 336 M 3 0:10:49 7:13 25 / 41 320 / 375 174 / 195
26. Chase X Martin Eugene, OR 397 M 3 0:10:50 7:13 26 / 41 321 / 375 175 / 195
27. Nolan Wright Bend, OR 241 M 4 0:11:12 7:28 27 / 41 326 / 375 176 / 195
28. Sawyer Belknap Moscow, ID 452 M 4 0:11:21 7:34 28 / 41 328 / 375 177 / 195
29. Kale Running Corvallis, OR 161 M 4 0:11:28 7:39 29 / 41 330 / 375 179 / 195
30. Gus Kwei West Linn, OR 191 M 3 0:11:37 7:45 30 / 41 336 / 375 180 / 195
31. Cyler Jessup Spokane, WA 18 M 3 0:12:27 8:18 31 / 41 345 / 375 184 / 195
32. Brayden Powell Myrtle Creek, OR 19 M 3 0:12:32 8:21 32 / 41 346 / 375 185 / 195
33. Gabe Yarris Portland, OR 65 M 3 0:12:40 8:27 33 / 41 348 / 375 186 / 195
34. Henry Scott Estacada, OR 116 M 3 0:12:44 8:29 34 / 41 349 / 375 187 / 195
35. Carter Nation Estacada, OR 274 M 3 0:12:44 8:29 35 / 41 350 / 375 188 / 195
36. Alton Hood Portland, OR 30 M 3 0:13:36 9:04 36 / 41 358 / 375 189 / 195
37. Brant Hood Portland, OR 31 M 3 0:13:53 9:15 37 / 41 363 / 375 190 / 195
38. Nicolai Defreest Eugene, OR 335 M 3 0:14:32 9:41 38 / 41 366 / 375 191 / 195
39. Maclean Patrick Portland, OR 54 M 4 0:15:53 10:35 39 / 41 368 / 375 192 / 195
40. Jake Webster Boise, ID 122 M 3 0:16:00 10:40 40 / 41 370 / 375 193 / 195
41. Nate Rodman Portland, OR 38 M 3 0:16:38 11:05 41 / 41 372 / 375 194 / 195



FEMALE 3 TO 4 YEARS OF AGE - 1.5 MILES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Liv Fetters Portland, OR 69 F 4 0:08:25 5:37 1 / 29 237 / 375 103 / 180
2. Sophia Segerson Bainbridge Island, WA 159 F 4 0:08:42 5:48 2 / 29 253 / 375 114 / 180
3. Lilly Zarzana Camas, WA 292 F 4 0:08:48 5:52 3 / 29 259 / 375 118 / 180
4. Addison Ackerman Canby, OR 136 F 4 0:09:46 6:31 4 / 29 296 / 375 135 / 180
5. Audrey Howes Bend, OR 393 F 4 0:10:17 6:51 5 / 29 311 / 375 141 / 180
6. Malia Lycett Oregon City, OR 113 F 4 0:10:20 6:53 6 / 29 313 / 375 143 / 180
7. Audrey Ackerman Canby, OR 137 F 3 0:10:30 7:00 7 / 29 316 / 375 145 / 180
8. Sylvia Stilp Golden, CO 194 F 4 0:10:48 7:12 8 / 29 319 / 375 146 / 180
9. Addison Schrokberger Scappoose, OR 419 F 4 0:11:03 7:22 9 / 29 323 / 375 148 / 180
10. Zoe Montgomery Corvallis, OR 32 F 3 0:11:09 7:26 10 / 29 325 / 375 150 / 180
11. Riley Walsh Novato, CA 20 F 4 0:11:12 7:28 11 / 29 327 / 375 151 / 180
12. Jacqueline Lane Poulsbo, WA 327 F 4 0:11:28 7:39 12 / 29 331 / 375 152 / 180
13. Leighton Buddress Beaverton, OR 55 F 3 0:11:30 7:40 13 / 29 332 / 375 153 / 180
14. Emerson Marlette Salem, OR 361 F 3 0:11:35 7:43 14 / 29 334 / 375 155 / 180
15. Lily Cutler Truckee, CA 175 F 3 0:12:05 8:03 15 / 29 340 / 375 159 / 180
16. Lucy Becker Ridgefield, WA 364 F 4 0:12:11 8:07 16 / 29 342 / 375 161 / 180
17. Emmersyn Haley Greeley, CO 221 F 3 0:12:37 8:25 17 / 29 347 / 375 162 / 180
18. Penelope Woodman Seattle, WA 286 F 3 0:12:47 8:31 18 / 29 351 / 375 163 / 180
19. Samantha Segerson Bainbridge Island, WA 160 F 4 0:12:48 8:32 19 / 29 352 / 375 164 / 180
20. ThienMai Nguyen Beaverton, OR 423 F 3 0:12:50 8:33 20 / 29 353 / 375 165 / 180
21. Chloe Muravez Corvallis, OR 244 F 3 0:13:10 8:47 21 / 29 354 / 375 166 / 180
22. Avery McClintic Portland, OR 56 F 4 0:13:21 8:54 22 / 29 356 / 375 168 / 180
23. Donna Tutin Portland, OR 306 F 4 0:13:38 9:05 23 / 29 359 / 375 170 / 180
24. Berlin Smith Salem, OR 203 F 3 0:13:50 9:13 24 / 29 362 / 375 173 / 180
25. Claire Fryer Medford, OR 21 F 4 0:14:03 9:22 25 / 29 364 / 375 174 / 180
26. MerryMargaret Jones Yakima, WA 386 F 3 0:14:34 9:43 26 / 29 367 / 375 176 / 180
27. Madeline Johnson Bremerton, WA 359 F 3 0:15:57 10:38 27 / 29 369 / 375 177 / 180
28. Quinn Pedersen Vancouver, WA 370 F 4 0:53:32 35:41 28 / 29 373 / 375 179 / 180
29. Chloe Overholser Reno, NV 197 F 4 0:59:11 39:27 29 / 29 375 / 375 180 / 180



MALE 5 TO 6 YEARS OF AGE - 1.5 MILES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Drew Christie Boise, ID 67 M 6 0:05:47 3:51 1 / 58 10 / 375 9 / 195
2. Matthew Whitman Spokane, WA 144 M 6 0:06:06 4:04 2 / 58 23 / 375 21 / 195
3. Greyson Sheerer Bend, OR 158 M 6 0:06:21 4:14 3 / 58 37 / 375 34 / 195
4. Sean Hoyle Veneta, OR 380 M 6 0:06:22 4:15 4 / 58 40 / 375 35 / 195
5. Drew Stilson Bend, OR 12 M 6 0:06:26 4:17 5 / 58 48 / 375 39 / 195
6. Tanner Gehring Salem, OR 404 M 5 0:06:30 4:20 6 / 58 51 / 375 42 / 195
7. Jacob Cabe Kennewick, WA 138 M 6 0:06:30 4:20 7 / 58 52 / 375 43 / 195
8. Ian Kendall Bend, OR 200 M 6 0:06:31 4:21 8 / 58 53 / 375 44 / 195
9. Ethan Kelly Tacoma, WA 222 M 6 0:06:33 4:22 9 / 58 55 / 375 46 / 195
10. Lucas Larson Wilsonville, OR 234 M 6 0:06:36 4:24 10 / 58 62 / 375 50 / 195
11. Kai Lewis Sunriver, OR 349 M 6 0:06:42 4:28 11 / 58 68 / 375 52 / 195
12. Shea Taylor Portland, OR 341 M 5 0:06:42 4:28 12 / 58 69 / 375 53 / 195
13. Noah Friesen Central Point, OR 73 M 6 0:06:44 4:29 13 / 58 72 / 375 56 / 195
14. Kheller Larson Wilsonville, OR 233 M 6 0:06:59 4:39 14 / 58 104 / 375 73 / 195
15. Andrew Morris Lake Oswego, OR 396 M 6 0:07:07 4:45 15 / 58 122 / 375 81 / 195
16. Ty Delay Newberg, OR 217 M 6 0:07:08 4:45 16 / 58 124 / 375 83 / 195
17. Kerek Kato Eugene, OR 185 M 5 0:07:09 4:46 17 / 58 127 / 375 84 / 195
18. Chase Cornell Portland, OR 47 M 5 0:07:12 4:48 18 / 58 133 / 375 88 / 195
19. Isaac Peterson Eugene, OR 46 M 5 0:07:18 4:52 19 / 58 142 / 375 95 / 195
20. Isaac Fox Richland, WA 27 M 6 0:07:19 4:53 20 / 58 144 / 375 97 / 195
21. Adam Eid Vancouver, WA 329 M 6 0:07:19 4:53 21 / 58 145 / 375 98 / 195
22. Clark Akuthota Golden, CO 192 M 5 0:07:23 4:55 22 / 58 150 / 375 99 / 195
23. Lucas Barnwell Salem, OR 89 M 6 0:07:24 4:56 23 / 58 151 / 375 100 / 195
24. Tucker Engstrom Vancouver, WA 226 M 5 0:07:24 4:56 24 / 58 153 / 375 102 / 195
25. Justin Fuller La Center, WA 166 M 6 0:07:27 4:58 25 / 58 158 / 375 103 / 195
26. Reid Hofmeister Portland, OR 395 M 6 0:07:28 4:59 26 / 58 161 / 375 106 / 195
27. Reese Knievel Mercer Island, WA 170 M 5 0:07:30 5:00 27 / 58 163 / 375 107 / 195
28. Everest Akuthota Golden, CO 193 M 5 0:07:31 5:01 28 / 58 166 / 375 108 / 195
29. Cole Johnson Olympia, WA 172 M 6 0:07:32 5:01 29 / 58 168 / 375 109 / 195
30. Gavin Coatney Graham, WA 154 M 6 0:07:33 5:02 30 / 58 169 / 375 110 / 195
31. Maks Karman Seattle, WA 260 M 6 0:07:37 5:05 31 / 58 172 / 375 113 / 195
32. Luke Major Richland, WA 189 M 5 0:07:38 5:05 32 / 58 173 / 375 114 / 195
33. Rowan Horner Portland, OR 111 M 5 0:07:39 5:06 33 / 58 174 / 375 115 / 195
34. Brayden Copeland Corvallis, OR 150 M 5 0:07:39 5:06 34 / 58 175 / 375 116 / 195
35. Jacob Lindsey Eugene, OR 28 M 5 0:07:43 5:09 35 / 58 182 / 375 118 / 195
36. Aiden Dickinson Eugene, OR 253 M 6 0:07:43 5:09 36 / 58 183 / 375 119 / 195
37. Joey Harris Newberg, OR 298 M 6 0:07:55 5:17 37 / 58 205 / 375 126 / 195
38. Evan Purvis Pasco, WA 290 M 5 0:08:02 5:21 38 / 58 214 / 375 128 / 195
39. Nick Strande Lake Oswego, OR 74 M 6 0:08:03 5:22 39 / 58 215 / 375 129 / 195
40. Payson Wallace Medford, OR 16 M 5 0:08:09 5:26 40 / 58 223 / 375 133 / 195
41. Leo Sterner Eugene, OR 132 M 5 0:08:19 5:33 41 / 58 232 / 375 134 / 195
42. Sergio Garcia Pinole, CA 155 M 5 0:08:32 5:41 42 / 58 248 / 375 137 / 195
43. Hayden Silbernagel Corvallis, OR 148 M 5 0:08:36 5:44 43 / 58 250 / 375 138 / 195
44. Mark Wolthuis Sweet Home, OR 211 M 5 0:08:50 5:53 44 / 58 261 / 375 142 / 195
45. Connor Scharpenberg Kirkland, WA 178 M 5 0:08:54 5:56 45 / 58 262 / 375 143 / 195
46. Henry Cutler Truckee, CA 174 M 5 0:09:10 6:07 46 / 58 274 / 375 149 / 195
47. Parker Ackerman Canby, OR 135 M 6 0:09:13 6:09 47 / 58 275 / 375 150 / 195
48. Lucas Saminto Eugene, OR 23 M 5 0:09:14 6:09 48 / 58 276 / 375 151 / 195
49. Nathan Dunlap Boise, ID 104 M 5 0:09:19 6:13 49 / 58 278 / 375 152 / 195
50. Carson Snell Portland, OR 279 M 6 0:09:25 6:17 50 / 58 282 / 375 154 / 195
51. Colby Jessup Spokane, WA 17 M 5 0:09:37 6:25 51 / 58 291 / 375 159 / 195
52. William Uphold Veneta, OR 383 M 5 0:09:49 6:33 52 / 58 299 / 375 164 / 195
53. Liam Oien Wilsonville, OR 355 M 6 0:10:12 6:48 53 / 58 308 / 375 169 / 195
54. Brady Lange Chico, CA 168 M 6 0:10:16 6:51 54 / 58 310 / 375 170 / 195
55. Tag Deluca La Pine, OR 254 M 5 0:10:20 6:53 55 / 58 314 / 375 171 / 195
56. Alex Hawks Cottage Grove, OR 402 M 5 0:12:17 8:11 56 / 58 343 / 375 182 / 195
57. Joshua Goudfellow McMinnville, OR 318 M 5 0:12:26 8:17 57 / 58 344 / 375 183 / 195
58. Ryan Lippert West Linn, OR 8 M 5 0:57:11 38:07 58 / 58 374 / 375 195 / 195



FEMALE 5 TO 6 YEARS OF AGE - 1.5 MILES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Stella Billingsley Walla Walla, WA 374 F 6 0:06:57 4:38 1 / 46 100 / 375 30 / 180
2. Kylee Jerome Bend, OR 281 F 5 0:07:02 4:41 2 / 46 113 / 375 34 / 180
3. Keely Mahaffy Portland, OR 302 F 6 0:07:06 4:44 3 / 46 121 / 375 41 / 180
4. Zoe Sherman Gilbert, AZ 140 F 6 0:07:13 4:49 4 / 46 134 / 375 46 / 180
5. Ashlyn Martin Eugene, OR 398 F 6 0:07:15 4:50 5 / 46 137 / 375 47 / 180
6. Molly Cook Shelton, WA 285 F 6 0:07:19 4:53 6 / 46 146 / 375 48 / 180
7. Ella Ostrin Portland, OR 317 F 6 0:07:22 4:55 7 / 46 149 / 375 51 / 180
8. Matthea Freitag Vancouver, WA 271 F 6 0:07:24 4:56 8 / 46 154 / 375 52 / 180
9. Kammy Mahlum Scappoose, OR 375 F 6 0:07:27 4:58 9 / 46 157 / 375 55 / 180
10. Natalie Wright Bend, OR 242 F 6 0:07:30 5:00 10 / 46 164 / 375 57 / 180
11. Ashley Pollari Portland, OR 125 F 6 0:07:41 5:07 11 / 46 179 / 375 63 / 180
12. Mara Newcomer Washougal, WA 378 F 6 0:07:44 5:09 12 / 46 184 / 375 65 / 180
13. Macy Freeman Philomath, OR 347 F 6 0:07:48 5:12 13 / 46 187 / 375 66 / 180
14. Ava Karman Seattle, WA 261 F 6 0:07:49 5:13 14 / 46 192 / 375 71 / 180
15. Cadence Johnston Portland, OR 87 F 6 0:07:56 5:17 15 / 46 207 / 375 81 / 180
16. Ella Fryer Medford, OR 22 F 6 0:07:57 5:18 16 / 46 210 / 375 84 / 180
17. Elissa Mahlum Scappoose, OR 377 F 6 0:08:02 5:21 17 / 46 213 / 375 86 / 180
18. Victoria Rodman Portland, OR 37 F 5 0:08:04 5:23 18 / 46 218 / 375 88 / 180
19. Taj Erickson Eugene, OR 300 F 5 0:08:09 5:26 19 / 46 222 / 375 90 / 180
20. Louisa Lamarre Bend, OR 297 F 5 0:08:15 5:30 20 / 46 228 / 375 95 / 180
21. Paige Stilp Newberg, OR 342 F 6 0:08:17 5:31 21 / 46 230 / 375 97 / 180
22. Maya Sanderson Los Altos, CA 6 F 6 0:08:21 5:34 22 / 46 235 / 375 101 / 180
23. Madison Silbernagel Stayton, OR 416 F 6 0:08:30 5:40 23 / 46 246 / 375 110 / 180
24. Makena Spanks Portland, OR 228 F 5 0:08:42 5:48 24 / 46 252 / 375 113 / 180
25. Samantha Bradford Tigard, OR 102 F 6 0:08:48 5:52 25 / 46 258 / 375 117 / 180
26. Molly VanWagoner Lake Oswego, OR 371 F 6 0:09:01 6:01 26 / 46 266 / 375 121 / 180
27. Ginger Sconfienza Kahului, HI 165 F 5 0:09:03 6:02 27 / 46 268 / 375 122 / 180
28. Elly Kokkeler Junction City, OR 264 F 5 0:09:03 6:02 28 / 46 269 / 375 123 / 180
29. Maya Forbes Portland, OR 240 F 5 0:09:06 6:04 29 / 46 272 / 375 124 / 180
30. Steel Sinai Portland, OR 25 F 5 0:09:14 6:09 30 / 46 277 / 375 126 / 180
31. Alyse Haft Buckley, WA 83 F 6 0:09:20 6:13 31 / 46 280 / 375 127 / 180
32. Kylin Elliott Hood River, OR 91 F 5 0:09:24 6:16 32 / 46 281 / 375 128 / 180
33. Eleanoi Tutin Portland, OR 305 F 5 0:09:26 6:17 33 / 46 283 / 375 129 / 180
34. Sadie Gardener Eugene, OR 301 F 6 0:09:29 6:19 34 / 46 285 / 375 131 / 180
35. Callie Turner Hillsboro, OR 353 F 5 0:09:36 6:24 35 / 46 290 / 375 132 / 180
36. Mada Lee Klamath Falls, OR 320 F 5 0:09:42 6:28 36 / 46 294 / 375 134 / 180
37. Ella Landsberg Eagle, ID 422 F 5 0:09:56 6:37 37 / 46 303 / 375 136 / 180
38. Cora Hood Beaverton, OR 29 F 5 0:10:02 6:41 38 / 46 304 / 375 137 / 180
39. Ellia Lynott Aloha, OR 51 F 5 0:10:05 6:43 39 / 46 306 / 375 138 / 180
40. Kylie Briand Beaverton, OR 120 F 5 0:10:06 6:44 40 / 46 307 / 375 139 / 180
41. Lauren Heinrich Spokane, WA 177 F 6 0:10:13 6:49 41 / 46 309 / 375 140 / 180
42. Annalise Hedgepets West Linn, OR 410 F 6 0:11:01 7:21 42 / 46 322 / 375 147 / 180
43. Eva Maya Beaverton, OR 34 F 5 0:11:36 7:44 43 / 46 335 / 375 156 / 180
44. Mojo Woodman Seattle, WA 287 F 5 0:12:05 8:03 44 / 46 339 / 375 158 / 180
45. Arden DeLanoy Bainbridge Is, WA 315 F 5 0:12:08 8:05 45 / 46 341 / 375 160 / 180
46. Ava Webster Boise, ID 123 F 5 0:13:34 9:03 46 / 46 357 / 375 169 / 180



MALE 7 TO 8 YEARS OF AGE - 1.5 MILES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Joey Glaab Portland, OR 352 M 8 0:05:16 3:31 1 / 52 1 / 375 1 / 195
2. Paul Vanzanten Portland, OR 81 M 7 0:05:28 3:39 2 / 52 2 / 375 2 / 195
3. Tyson Delplanche Portland, OR 367 M 7 0:05:34 3:43 3 / 52 3 / 375 3 / 195
4. Bryan Thomas Philomath, OR 280 M 8 0:05:34 3:43 4 / 52 4 / 375 4 / 195
5. Weston Sinai Portland, OR 24 M 7 0:05:37 3:45 5 / 52 5 / 375 5 / 195
6. Lochlan Baumann Richland, WA 40 M 7 0:05:38 3:45 6 / 52 6 / 375 6 / 195
7. Mac Hamlins Bend, OR 414 M 8 0:05:46 3:51 7 / 52 9 / 375 8 / 195
8. Jake Parker Merced, CA 412 M 8 0:05:47 3:51 8 / 52 11 / 375 10 / 195
9. Owen Parker Eugene, OR 180 M 8 0:05:48 3:52 9 / 52 12 / 375 11 / 195
10. Hayden Gomez Bend, OR 248 M 8 0:05:48 3:52 10 / 52 13 / 375 12 / 195
11. Liam Taylor Portland, OR 340 M 7 0:05:50 3:53 11 / 52 14 / 375 13 / 195
12. Spenser Thomas Kelso, WA 43 M 8 0:05:56 3:57 12 / 52 16 / 375 15 / 195
13. Quinn Jones Yakima, WA 384 M 8 0:05:59 3:59 13 / 52 18 / 375 17 / 195
14. Chase Wallace Medford, OR 15 M 8 0:06:05 4:03 14 / 52 21 / 375 19 / 195
15. Peyton Silbernagel Corvallis, OR 147 M 8 0:06:05 4:03 15 / 52 22 / 375 20 / 195
16. Ben Walter Wichita, KS 304 M 8 0:06:07 4:05 16 / 52 25 / 375 23 / 195
17. Gwilym Horner Portland, OR 110 M 8 0:06:08 4:05 17 / 52 26 / 375 24 / 195
18. Gabriel Hatch Marysville, WA 236 M 8 0:06:09 4:06 18 / 52 27 / 375 25 / 195
19. Jackson Coder Lake Oswego, OR 109 M 7 0:06:09 4:06 19 / 52 28 / 375 26 / 195
20. Brady Muth Salem, OR 369 M 7 0:06:09 4:06 20 / 52 29 / 375 27 / 195
21. Sy Sullivan Portland, OR 339 M 8 0:06:20 4:13 21 / 52 36 / 375 33 / 195
22. Wade Peterson Eugene, OR 45 M 8 0:06:23 4:15 22 / 52 43 / 375 36 / 195
23. AJ Schoolcraft Seattle, WA 360 M 8 0:06:24 4:16 23 / 52 44 / 375 37 / 195
24. Sevy Sconfienza Kahului, HA 164 M 7 0:06:27 4:18 24 / 52 49 / 375 40 / 195
25. Lucas Jones Peoria, AZ 385 M 7 0:06:31 4:21 25 / 52 54 / 375 45 / 195
26. Kepler DeLanoy Bainbridge Is, WA 314 M 7 0:06:35 4:23 26 / 52 59 / 375 47 / 195
27. Ethan Krebs Bellingham, WA 235 M 7 0:06:45 4:30 27 / 52 73 / 375 57 / 195
28. Will Major Richland, WA 188 M 8 0:06:49 4:33 28 / 52 79 / 375 59 / 195
29. Cameron Pollari Portland, OR 124 M 8 0:06:53 4:35 29 / 52 89 / 375 62 / 195
30. Nolan Knievel Mercer Island, WA 169 M 7 0:06:53 4:35 30 / 52 91 / 375 64 / 195
31. Lucas Elliott Hood River, OR 90 M 7 0:06:54 4:36 31 / 52 93 / 375 65 / 195
32. Gabe France La Center, WA 365 M 7 0:06:56 4:37 32 / 52 97 / 375 68 / 195
33. Zac Heinrich Spokane, WA 176 M 8 0:06:56 4:37 33 / 52 98 / 375 69 / 195
34. Dominic Damonte Reno, NV 202 M 7 0:06:56 4:37 34 / 52 99 / 375 70 / 195
35. Cody Thompson Roseburg, OR 220 M 8 0:06:59 4:39 35 / 52 103 / 375 72 / 195
36. Matthew Hatch Marysville, WA 237 M 7 0:06:59 4:39 36 / 52 105 / 375 74 / 195
37. Nathan Forbes Portland, OR 239 M 8 0:06:59 4:39 37 / 52 106 / 375 75 / 195
38. John Delay Newberg, OR 218 M 8 0:07:08 4:45 38 / 52 123 / 375 82 / 195
39. Brody Ross Neskowin, OR 4 M 7 0:07:10 4:47 39 / 52 128 / 375 85 / 195
40. Owen Kendall Bend, OR 199 M 8 0:07:11 4:47 40 / 52 131 / 375 87 / 195
41. Grant Gehring Salem, OR 406 M 7 0:07:16 4:51 41 / 52 138 / 375 91 / 195
42. Jet Sims Eugene, OR 61 M 7 0:07:16 4:51 42 / 52 139 / 375 92 / 195
43. Kyler Gould Oregon City, OR 118 M 7 0:07:17 4:51 43 / 52 141 / 375 94 / 195
44. Tyler Marquardt Eagle, ID 272 M 8 0:07:18 4:52 44 / 52 143 / 375 96 / 195
45. Henry Wease Portland, OR 106 M 8 0:07:24 4:56 45 / 52 152 / 375 101 / 195
46. Ryan Marquardt Eagle, ID 273 M 7 0:07:28 4:59 46 / 52 159 / 375 104 / 195
47. Michael Diggles Canby, OR 142 M 8 0:07:36 5:04 47 / 52 171 / 375 112 / 195
48. Josh Sonnichsen Portland, OR 407 M 7 0:07:43 5:09 48 / 52 181 / 375 117 / 195
49. Justin Devore Sherwood, OR 277 M 7 0:07:49 5:13 49 / 52 194 / 375 122 / 195
50. Christopher Neelands Portland, OR 77 M 7 0:07:55 5:17 50 / 52 204 / 375 125 / 195
51. Hayden Martin Portland, OR 93 M 8 0:08:25 5:37 51 / 52 238 / 375 135 / 195
52. Jake Nichols Wilsonville, OR 267 M 7 0:09:04 6:03 52 / 52 271 / 375 148 / 195



FEMALE 7 TO 8 YEARS OF AGE - 1.5 MILES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Megan Whitman Spokane, WA 143 F 8 0:05:41 3:47 1 / 52 7 / 375 1 / 180
2. Talia Bilingsley Walla Walla, WA 373 F 8 0:06:02 4:01 2 / 52 19 / 375 2 / 180
3. Molly Hungerford Farmington, UT 389 F 8 0:06:18 4:12 3 / 52 34 / 375 3 / 180
4. Jordan Wilkinson Scappoose, OR 376 F 8 0:06:22 4:15 4 / 52 39 / 375 5 / 180
5. Tyler Stilson Bend, OR 11 F 8 0:06:23 4:15 5 / 52 41 / 375 6 / 180
6. Claire Cabe Kennewick, WA 139 F 8 0:06:23 4:15 6 / 52 42 / 375 7 / 180
7. Naya Lewis Sunriver, OR 348 F 8 0:06:24 4:16 7 / 52 45 / 375 8 / 180
8. Tyla Engstrom Vancouver, WA 225 F 8 0:06:33 4:22 8 / 52 56 / 375 10 / 180
9. Pearl Fetters Portland, OR 68 F 7 0:06:41 4:27 9 / 52 67 / 375 16 / 180
10. Abby Wallace Colbert, WA 86 F 8 0:06:47 4:31 10 / 52 75 / 375 18 / 180
11. Ainslee Smith Chandler, AZ 321 F 7 0:06:47 4:31 11 / 52 76 / 375 19 / 180
12. Julia Weldon Las Vegas, NV 268 F 8 0:06:49 4:33 12 / 52 78 / 375 20 / 180
13. Ruby Dey Santiago 330 F 8 0:06:49 4:33 13 / 52 80 / 375 21 / 180
14. Hannah Kendall Bend, OR 198 F 8 0:06:50 4:33 14 / 52 81 / 375 22 / 180
15. Abbee Ray Chandler, AZ 323 F 8 0:06:51 4:34 15 / 52 84 / 375 24 / 180
16. Peyton Purris Pasco, WA 291 F 7 0:06:51 4:34 16 / 52 85 / 375 25 / 180
17. Ellie Webber Bellevue, WA 400 F 8 0:06:51 4:34 17 / 52 86 / 375 26 / 180
18. Avery Anderson Seattle, WA 310 F 8 0:06:51 4:34 18 / 52 87 / 375 27 / 180
19. Ellison Helsel Portland, OR 98 F 8 0:06:54 4:36 19 / 52 94 / 375 29 / 180
20. Isabel Moorhead Seattle, WA 246 F 7 0:06:58 4:39 20 / 52 102 / 375 31 / 180
21. Mira Odonnell Portland, OR 133 F 7 0:07:02 4:41 21 / 52 114 / 375 35 / 180
22. Jenna Wolthuis Sweet Home, OR 210 F 8 0:07:03 4:42 22 / 52 116 / 375 36 / 180
23. Avery Deluca La Pine, OR 255 F 8 0:07:03 4:42 23 / 52 117 / 375 37 / 180
24. Anna Mason Wilsonville, OR 84 F 8 0:07:04 4:43 24 / 52 118 / 375 38 / 180
25. Janie Howes Bend, OR 394 F 8 0:07:09 4:46 25 / 52 126 / 375 43 / 180
26. Madison Spanks Portland, OR 227 F 8 0:07:12 4:48 26 / 52 132 / 375 45 / 180
27. Ella Yarris Portland, OR 64 F 7 0:07:21 4:54 27 / 52 147 / 375 49 / 180
28. Anna Patrick Portland, OR 53 F 8 0:07:21 4:54 28 / 52 148 / 375 50 / 180
29. Alyssa Luwey Eugene, OR 337 F 8 0:07:40 5:07 29 / 52 177 / 375 61 / 180
30. Emma Santella Portland, OR 48 F 8 0:07:48 5:12 30 / 52 189 / 375 68 / 180
31. Mai Arts Gladstone, OR 215 F 7 0:07:48 5:12 31 / 52 190 / 375 69 / 180
32. Hailey Briand Beaverton, OR 119 F 8 0:07:51 5:14 32 / 52 196 / 375 74 / 180
33. Samantha Dimarco Eugene, OR 251 F 7 0:07:52 5:15 33 / 52 198 / 375 75 / 180
34. Ada Hofmeister Portland, OR 401 F 7 0:07:57 5:18 34 / 52 208 / 375 82 / 180
35. Taylor Toney Sunriver, OR 72 F 7 0:07:57 5:18 35 / 52 209 / 375 83 / 180
36. Olivia Lynott Aloha, OR 50 F 7 0:08:01 5:21 36 / 52 212 / 375 85 / 180
37. Avery Pratt Tigard, OR 151 F 7 0:08:03 5:22 37 / 52 216 / 375 87 / 180
38. Kaylie Schrotzberger Scappoose, OR 418 F 7 0:08:06 5:24 38 / 52 219 / 375 89 / 180
39. Hannah Pieratt Ridgefield, WA 121 F 7 0:08:15 5:30 39 / 52 227 / 375 94 / 180
40. Eva Damonte Reno, NV 201 F 8 0:08:20 5:33 40 / 52 233 / 375 99 / 180
41. Emma Solsang Bainbridge Is, WA 379 F 7 0:08:24 5:36 41 / 52 236 / 375 102 / 180
42. Haylie Martin Portland, OR 94 F 8 0:08:25 5:37 42 / 52 239 / 375 104 / 180
43. McKenzie Wernicke Salem, OR 105 F 8 0:08:34 5:43 43 / 52 249 / 375 112 / 180
44. Ellie Rector Maple Valley, WA 296 F 7 0:08:45 5:50 44 / 52 257 / 375 116 / 180
45. Lauren Baker Beaverton, OR 278 F 8 0:08:50 5:53 45 / 52 260 / 375 119 / 180
46. Kira Mahaffy Portland, OR 303 F 8 0:09:06 6:04 46 / 52 273 / 375 125 / 180
47. Mia Ruhoff Portland, OR 206 F 8 0:09:42 6:28 47 / 52 293 / 375 133 / 180
48. Ellie Outred Portland, OR 408 F 7 0:10:19 6:53 48 / 52 312 / 375 142 / 180
49. Charlotte Hawks Cottage Grove, OR 403 F 7 0:11:35 7:43 49 / 52 333 / 375 154 / 180
50. Eleanor Veeck Tacoma, WA 417 F 8 0:11:41 7:47 50 / 52 338 / 375 157 / 180
51. Alicia Parsons Vancouver, WA 76 F 7 0:13:46 9:11 51 / 52 361 / 375 172 / 180
52. Allison Neelands Philomath, OR 204 F 7 0:14:10 9:27 52 / 52 365 / 375 175 / 180



MALE 9 TO 10 YEARS OF AGE - 1.5 MILES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Ian Scott Seattle, WA 252 M 10 0:05:44 3:49 1 / 30 8 / 375 7 / 195
2. Graham Hounshen Vancouver, WA 295 M 9 0:06:04 4:03 2 / 30 20 / 375 18 / 195
3. Jimmy Glaals Portland, OR 351 M 9 0:06:06 4:04 3 / 30 24 / 375 22 / 195
4. Dean Wikander Ashland, OR 366 M 9 0:06:14 4:09 4 / 30 31 / 375 29 / 195
5. Ethan Anderson Seattle, WA 311 M 10 0:06:17 4:11 5 / 30 33 / 375 31 / 195
6. Bradley Wolthuis Sweet Home, OR 209 M 10 0:06:18 4:12 6 / 30 35 / 375 32 / 195
7. Deagan Copeland Corvallis, OR 149 M 9 0:06:25 4:17 7 / 30 46 / 375 38 / 195
8. Charles Dey Santiago 331 M 10 0:06:29 4:19 8 / 30 50 / 375 41 / 195
9. Elijah Engstrom Vancouver, WA 224 M 9 0:06:35 4:23 9 / 30 60 / 375 48 / 195
10. Kaden Gould Oregon City, OR 117 M 10 0:06:36 4:24 10 / 30 61 / 375 49 / 195
11. Chase Martin Portland, OR 92 M 9 0:06:39 4:26 11 / 30 63 / 375 51 / 195
12. Jack McChesney Eagle, ID 108 M 9 0:06:43 4:29 12 / 30 70 / 375 54 / 195
13. Caleb Wallace Colbert, WA 85 M 10 0:06:44 4:29 13 / 30 71 / 375 55 / 195
14. Ethan Fox Richland, WA 26 M 9 0:06:52 4:35 14 / 30 88 / 375 61 / 195
15. Jaxon Wallace Medford, OR 14 M 9 0:06:55 4:37 15 / 30 95 / 375 66 / 195
16. Drew Kwei West Linn, OR 190 M 9 0:06:56 4:37 16 / 30 96 / 375 67 / 195
17. Sam Sterner Eugene, OR 131 M 10 0:06:57 4:38 17 / 30 101 / 375 71 / 195
18. Gage Decamp Redmond, OR 238 M 10 0:07:00 4:40 18 / 30 108 / 375 77 / 195
19. Tristan Lee Klamath Falls, OR 316 M 9 0:07:01 4:41 19 / 30 109 / 375 78 / 195
20. Dylan McAvlay Vancouver, WA 313 M 9 0:07:03 4:42 20 / 30 115 / 375 80 / 195
21. Jacob Yarris Portland, OR 63 M 10 0:07:10 4:47 21 / 30 129 / 375 86 / 195
22. Luke Johnson Olympia, WA 171 M 9 0:07:14 4:49 22 / 30 135 / 375 89 / 195
23. Alan Luff Kelso, WA 42 M 10 0:07:45 5:10 23 / 30 185 / 375 120 / 195
24. Nathan Wright Bend, OR 243 M 9 0:07:48 5:12 24 / 30 186 / 375 121 / 195
25. Keanu Lycett Oregon City, OR 112 M 9 0:07:54 5:16 25 / 30 199 / 375 124 / 195
26. Collier Overholser Reno, NV 196 M 9 0:08:06 5:24 26 / 30 220 / 375 131 / 195
27. Hayden Nichols Wilsonville, OR 266 M 9 0:08:41 5:47 27 / 30 251 / 375 139 / 195
28. Sammy Kenworthy Creswell, OR 388 M 9 0:09:02 6:01 28 / 30 267 / 375 146 / 195
29. Colton Kokkeler Junction City, OR 265 M 9 0:09:29 6:19 29 / 30 286 / 375 155 / 195
30. Jack Arts Gladstone, OR 214 M 9 0:09:45 6:30 30 / 30 295 / 375 161 / 195



FEMALE 9 TO 10 YEARS OF AGE - 1.5 MILES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Ella Frank Bend, OR 392 F 10 0:06:22 4:15 1 / 35 38 / 375 4 / 180
2. Brooke Christie Boise, ID 66 F 9 0:06:34 4:23 2 / 35 57 / 375 11 / 180
3. Brissia Rodriquez Salem, OR 405 F 10 0:06:39 4:26 3 / 35 64 / 375 13 / 180
4. Conner Hamlin Bend, OR 413 F 9 0:06:50 4:33 4 / 35 83 / 375 23 / 180
5. Gillian Snyder Vancouver, WA 257 F 9 0:07:01 4:41 5 / 35 110 / 375 32 / 180
6. Teagan Baumann Richland, WA 39 F 10 0:07:01 4:41 6 / 35 111 / 375 33 / 180
7. Emma Toney Sunriver, OR 70 F 9 0:07:05 4:43 7 / 35 119 / 375 39 / 180
8. Sydney Frampton Spokane, WA 213 F 10 0:07:09 4:46 8 / 35 125 / 375 42 / 180
9. Lauren Berklund Philomath, OR 319 F 10 0:07:10 4:47 9 / 35 130 / 375 44 / 180
10. Katie Holmes Veneta, OR 325 F 10 0:07:25 4:57 10 / 35 155 / 375 53 / 180
11. Medeline McAilay Vancouver, WA 312 F 9 0:07:39 5:06 11 / 35 176 / 375 60 / 180
12. Sydney Dimarco Eugene, OR 250 F 10 0:07:41 5:07 12 / 35 178 / 375 62 / 180
13. Evie Major Richland, WA 187 F 10 0:07:43 5:09 13 / 35 180 / 375 64 / 180
14. Alexis Barnwell Salem, OR 88 F 9 0:07:48 5:12 14 / 35 188 / 375 67 / 180
15. Kayla Horton Crescent City, CA 309 F 9 0:07:48 5:12 15 / 35 191 / 375 70 / 180
16. Raquel Cooper Hood River, OR 453 F 10 0:07:49 5:13 16 / 35 193 / 375 72 / 180
17. Hailey Haft Buckley, WA 82 F 9 0:07:51 5:14 17 / 35 195 / 375 73 / 180
18. Halle Thompson Roseburg, OR 219 F 10 0:07:54 5:16 18 / 35 200 / 375 76 / 180
19. Megan Devore Sherwood, OR 276 F 9 0:07:55 5:17 19 / 35 201 / 375 77 / 180
20. Taylor Silbernagel Corvallis, OR 146 F 10 0:07:55 5:17 20 / 35 202 / 375 78 / 180
21. Cassidy Freeman Philomath, OR 346 F 10 0:07:55 5:17 21 / 35 203 / 375 79 / 180
22. Grace Toney Sunriver, OR 71 F 9 0:07:56 5:17 22 / 35 206 / 375 80 / 180
23. Dara Schoolcraft Seattle, WA 358 F 10 0:08:11 5:27 23 / 35 224 / 375 91 / 180
24. Emily King Bend, OR 156 F 9 0:08:12 5:28 24 / 35 225 / 375 92 / 180
25. Holland Sliman Yakima, WA 153 F 9 0:08:17 5:31 25 / 35 229 / 375 96 / 180
26. Kaitlyn Schreiter Oregon City, OR 357 F 9 0:08:18 5:32 26 / 35 231 / 375 98 / 180
27. Makenzie Jerome Bend, OR 282 F 10 0:08:21 5:34 27 / 35 234 / 375 100 / 180
28. Allison McAfee Tigard, OR 100 F 9 0:08:25 5:37 28 / 35 240 / 375 105 / 180
29. Madison Belknap Moscow, ID 451 F 9 0:08:25 5:37 29 / 35 241 / 375 106 / 180
30. Delaney Foy Vancouver, WA 179 F 9 0:08:28 5:39 30 / 35 244 / 375 108 / 180
31. Bailey Lange Chico, CA 167 F 9 0:08:28 5:39 31 / 35 245 / 375 109 / 180
32. Katheryn Hedgepets West Linn, OR 411 F 9 0:08:30 5:40 32 / 35 247 / 375 111 / 180
33. Ryann Kokkeler Junction City, OR 208 F 9 0:09:28 6:19 33 / 35 284 / 375 130 / 180
34. Brooke Rice Eugene, OR 162 F 10 0:10:25 6:57 34 / 35 315 / 375 144 / 180
35. Paige Neelands Portland, OR 78 F 9 0:13:11 8:47 35 / 35 355 / 375 167 / 180



MALE 11 YEARS OF AGE & OVER - 1.5 MILES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Kaden Dimarco Eugene, OR 249 M 11 0:06:12 4:08 1 / 8 30 / 375 28 / 195
2. David Holmes Veneta, OR 326 M 12 0:06:16 4:11 2 / 8 32 / 375 30 / 195
3. Garrett Uphold CodLeville, TN 381 M 11 0:06:48 4:32 3 / 8 77 / 375 58 / 195
4. Adam Beyer West Linn, OR 275 M 11 0:06:50 4:33 4 / 8 82 / 375 60 / 195
5. Zachary Denney Gold Beach, OR 390 M 12 0:06:53 4:35 5 / 8 90 / 375 63 / 195
6. Oliver Steirer West Linn, OR 269 M 11 0:06:59 4:39 6 / 8 107 / 375 76 / 195
7. Joshua DeLeon Beaverton, OR 334 M 12 0:07:02 4:41 7 / 8 112 / 375 79 / 195
8. Brad Uphold Veneta, OR 382 M 12 0:07:14 4:49 8 / 8 136 / 375 90 / 195



FEMALE 11 YEARS OF AGE & OVER - 1.5 MILES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Gabby Harper Vancouver, WA 354 F 11 0:06:25 4:17 1 / 15 47 / 375 9 / 180
2. Akela Haverlandt Keizer, OR 345 F 11 0:06:34 4:23 2 / 15 58 / 375 12 / 180
3. Shirley McChesney Eagle, ID 107 F 11 0:06:40 4:27 3 / 15 65 / 375 14 / 180
4. Hannah Kyle Gardnerville, NV 356 F 11 0:06:46 4:31 4 / 15 74 / 375 17 / 180
5. Kennadi Peterson Eugene, OR 44 F 11 0:06:53 4:35 5 / 15 92 / 375 28 / 180
6. Vanni You Salem, OR 344 F 11 0:07:05 4:43 6 / 15 120 / 375 40 / 180
7. Hailey Miller Boise, ID 182 F 11 0:07:26 4:57 7 / 15 156 / 375 54 / 180
8. Izabella Snyder Vancouver, WA 256 F 11 0:07:29 4:59 8 / 15 162 / 375 56 / 180
9. Rachel Collins Washougal, WA 283 F 12 0:07:31 5:01 9 / 15 165 / 375 58 / 180
10. Hailey Overholser Reno, NV 195 F 11 0:07:31 5:01 10 / 15 167 / 375 59 / 180
11. Lillian McAfee Tigard, OR 99 F 11 0:08:13 5:29 11 / 15 226 / 375 93 / 180
12. Jillian Frampton Spokane, WA 212 F 11 0:08:28 5:39 12 / 15 243 / 375 107 / 180
13. Natalee Ray Chandler, AZ 324 F 11 0:08:44 5:49 13 / 15 255 / 375 115 / 180
14. Olivia VanWagoner Lake Oswego, OR 372 F 11 0:08:56 5:57 14 / 15 263 / 375 120 / 180
15. Elaina Gomez Bend, OR 247 F 11 0:11:09 7:26 15 / 15 324 / 375 149 / 180



MALE UNKNOWN AGE - 1.5 MILES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Jake Duer Spokane, WA 363 M 0 0:05:55 3:57 1 / 3 15 / 375 14 / 195
2. Cole Pervis Pasco, WA 289 M 0 0:07:36 5:04 2 / 3 170 / 375 111 / 195
3. Olin Dey Santiago 332 M 0 0:07:52 5:15 3 / 3 197 / 375 123 / 195



FEMALE UNKNOWN AGE - 1.5 MILES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Hannah Fox W Richland, WA 284 F 0 0:06:40 4:27 1 / 1 66 / 375 15 / 180

|Return To Top Of The Page |