ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
TIGER TRIATHLON
SUNDAY, JULY 16, 2011
Report Last Updated On JULY 16, 2011
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company) at: Click Here with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below or if you are missing from the results.
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
90 | - # OF FINISHERS |
49 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
41 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
0 | - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION |
| Top 10 Overall Males & Females
|
| Top 10 Overall Masters Males & Females |
| Overall Results - By Time |
| Overall Results - Alphabetically |
| Age Division Results |
| Overall Results - Teams |
| Division Results - Teams |
| Swim Split Times |
| Bike Split Times |
| Run Split Times |
|Return To Top Of The Page
TOP 10 OVERALL MALES - SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kevin Proszek 31 M 1:49:25 1 0:14:01 2 2:20 0:57:03 6 0:33 2 0:35:27 7 Spokane, WA 2. Jon Moen 39 M 1:51:12 2 0:16:10 7 2:32 0:56:38 4 0:45 3 0:35:06 6 Spokane, WA 3. Martin Scates 48 M 1:55:23 1 0:16:40 9 1:59 0:57:32 7 0:37 4 0:38:34 18 Otis Orchards, WA 4. Mike Konkin 40 M 1:56:00 2 0:15:38 6 3:25 0:56:32 2 1:20 5 0:39:04 21 Trail, BC 5. Al Pokorny 49 M 1:57:21 3 0:17:18 12 3:31 0:59:06 10 1:04 9 0:36:21 10 Spokane, WA 6. David Cole 50 M 1:57:58 1 0:20:43 40 2:35 0:56:39 5 0:42 8 0:37:18 13 Chewelah, WA 7. Thomas Woodley 36 M 1:59:15 3 0:20:14 35 2:59 0:57:35 8 0:33 10 0:37:53 16 Walla Walla, WA 8. Chris Hoch 36 M 1:59:25 4 0:19:17 26 1:59 1:01:30 18 0:29 14 0:36:09 9 Nine Mile Falls, WA 9. Brian Read 41 M 1:59:42 4 0:18:56 20 2:38 0:59:37 11 0:40 12 0:37:51 14 Spokane, WA 10. Darron Woolley 35 M 1:59:46 5 0:17:01 11 3:23 1:02:30 24 0:42 15 0:36:09 8 Spokane Valley, WA
TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES - SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Haley Cooper-Scott 30 F 1:47:40 1 0:15:21 4 1:33 0:56:33 3 0:24 1 0:33:48 3 Spokane, WA 2. Kelly Geisheimer 28 F 1:52:03 1 0:14:08 3 1:56 1:00:08 12 0:48 6 0:35:02 4 Rossland, BC 3. Ashley Hall 29 F 2:10:20 2 0:17:00 10 2:57 1:11:30 63 1:00 45 0:37:52 15 Moscow, ID 4. Lisa Sunderman 38 F 2:15:33 2 0:21:22 48 2:38 1:08:01 48 1:05 46 0:42:26 36 Spokane, WA 5. Amy Mazur 49 F 2:16:51 1 0:16:23 8 2:10 1:07:44 45 0:35 24 0:49:58 66 Moscow, ID 6. Caitlin McGrane 23 F 2:20:31 3 0:23:38 69 3:10 1:12:00 65 0:38 57 0:41:04 30 Colville, WA 7. Jenny Ridgely 38 F 2:24:25 3 0:24:58 74 3:21 1:10:41 59 0:39 58 0:44:45 47 Spokane, WA 8. Kelley Hilderman 43 F 2:25:07 2 0:22:00 56 3:13 1:07:54 47 0:53 48 0:51:06 73 Spokane, WA 9. Donna Gentry 39 F 2:25:37 4 0:19:57 32 4:08 1:11:06 62 1:03 52 0:49:22 61 Liberty Lake, WA 10. Beth Martin 43 F 2:25:58 3 0:21:16 47 4:13 1:09:34 54 1:25 53 0:49:29 63 Coeur D Alene, ID
TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER MALES - SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Martin Scates 48 M 1:55:23 1 0:16:40 9 1:59 0:57:32 7 0:37 4 0:38:34 18 Otis Orchards, WA 2. Mike Konkin 40 M 1:56:00 2 0:15:38 6 3:25 0:56:32 2 1:20 5 0:39:04 21 Trail, BC 3. Al Pokorny 49 M 1:57:21 3 0:17:18 12 3:31 0:59:06 10 1:04 9 0:36:21 10 Spokane, WA 4. David Cole 50 M 1:57:58 1 0:20:43 40 2:35 0:56:39 5 0:42 8 0:37:18 13 Chewelah, WA 5. Brian Read 41 M 1:59:42 4 0:18:56 20 2:38 0:59:37 11 0:40 12 0:37:51 14 Spokane, WA 6. Mike Lauffer 46 M 2:03:23 5 0:22:51 62 3:38 1:00:44 14 1:05 29 0:35:04 5 Spokane, WA 7. Dave Clark 47 M 2:04:31 6 0:18:47 19 2:12 1:04:03 30 0:57 20 0:38:32 17 Spokane, WA 8. Jeffrey Michaelson 46 M 2:05:23 7 0:17:26 13 5:29 1:02:17 23 1:22 23 0:38:48 20 Colville, WA 9. Larry Vandenburg 57 M 2:05:31 2 0:22:04 57 3:09 0:58:38 9 0:47 16 0:40:52 29 Spokane, WA 10. Jason Gillmer 41 M 2:06:00 8 0:20:58 43 2:34 1:04:29 33 0:41 30 0:37:17 12 Spokane, WA
TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER FEMALES - SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Amy Mazur 49 F 2:16:51 1 0:16:23 8 2:10 1:07:44 45 0:35 24 0:49:58 66 Moscow, ID 2. Kelley Hilderman 43 F 2:25:07 2 0:22:00 56 3:13 1:07:54 47 0:53 48 0:51:06 73 Spokane, WA 3. Beth Martin 43 F 2:25:58 3 0:21:16 47 4:13 1:09:34 54 1:25 53 0:49:29 63 Coeur D Alene, ID 4. Kevin Stevens 54 F 2:26:51 1 0:19:25 29 3:51 1:10:00 56 1:24 49 0:52:10 76 Spokane, WA 5. Shelley Moss 41 F 2:28:20 4 0:25:28 78 3:02 1:12:05 66 0:51 63 0:46:53 53 Spokane, WA 6. Wendy Stoehr 52 F 2:28:58 2 0:27:08 86 3:17 1:08:18 50 0:58 59 0:49:16 60 Spokane, WA 7. Cindy Finke 55 F 2:33:49 3 0:27:50 87 4:00 1:11:01 61 1:30 70 0:49:27 62 Medical Lake, WA 8. Anna Scarlett 42 F 2:36:40 5 0:29:56 92 4:59 1:13:05 67 1:17 77 0:47:22 54 Valleyford, WA 9. Giles Amina 59 F 2:39:01 4 0:23:05 65 5:28 1:14:43 69 1:54 72 0:53:50 81 Spokane, WA 10. Rita Scharff 47 F 2:44:11 6 0:20:46 41 3:09 1:25:38 94 1:59 83 0:52:39 77 Spokane, WA
OVERALL RESULTS FOR SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Haley Cooper-Scott 30 F 1:47:40 1 0:15:21 4 1:33 0:56:33 3 0:24 1 0:33:48 3 Spokane, WA 2. Kevin Proszek 31 M 1:49:25 1 0:14:01 2 2:20 0:57:03 6 0:33 2 0:35:27 7 Spokane, WA 3. Jon Moen 39 M 1:51:12 2 0:16:10 7 2:32 0:56:38 4 0:45 3 0:35:06 6 Spokane, WA 4. Kelly Geisheimer 28 F 1:52:03 1 0:14:08 3 1:56 1:00:08 12 0:48 6 0:35:02 4 Rossland, BC 5. Martin Scates 48 M 1:55:23 1 0:16:40 9 1:59 0:57:32 7 0:37 4 0:38:34 18 Otis Orchards, WA 6. Mike Konkin 40 M 1:56:00 2 0:15:38 6 3:25 0:56:32 2 1:20 5 0:39:04 21 Trail, BC 7. Al Pokorny 49 M 1:57:21 3 0:17:18 12 3:31 0:59:06 10 1:04 9 0:36:21 10 Spokane, WA 8. David Cole 50 M 1:57:58 1 0:20:43 40 2:35 0:56:39 5 0:42 8 0:37:18 13 Chewelah, WA 9. Thomas Woodley 36 M 1:59:15 3 0:20:14 35 2:59 0:57:35 8 0:33 10 0:37:53 16 Walla Walla, WA 10. Chris Hoch 36 M 1:59:25 4 0:19:17 26 1:59 1:01:30 18 0:29 14 0:36:09 9 Nine Mile Falls, WA 11. Brian Read 41 M 1:59:42 4 0:18:56 20 2:38 0:59:37 11 0:40 12 0:37:51 14 Spokane, WA 12. Darron Woolley 35 M 1:59:46 5 0:17:01 11 3:23 1:02:30 24 0:42 15 0:36:09 8 Spokane Valley, WA 13. Mike Lauffer 46 M 2:03:23 5 0:22:51 62 3:38 1:00:44 14 1:05 29 0:35:04 5 Spokane, WA 14. Dylan Schanz 16 M 2:03:45 1 0:13:50 1 2:29 1:06:25 39 0:12 13 0:40:48 28 Colville, WA 15. Dave Clark 47 M 2:04:31 6 0:18:47 19 2:12 1:04:03 30 0:57 20 0:38:32 17 Spokane, WA 16. Jeffrey Michaelson 46 M 2:05:23 7 0:17:26 13 5:29 1:02:17 23 1:22 23 0:38:48 20 Colville, WA 17. Larry Vandenburg 57 M 2:05:31 2 0:22:04 57 3:09 0:58:38 9 0:47 16 0:40:52 29 Spokane, WA 18. Jason Gillmer 41 M 2:06:00 8 0:20:58 43 2:34 1:04:29 33 0:41 30 0:37:17 12 Spokane, WA 19. Russ Lawrence 52 M 2:06:45 3 0:19:06 22 4:09 1:00:45 15 1:13 18 0:41:31 32 Spokane, WA 20. Francis Wynecoop 36 M 2:07:59 6 0:19:09 25 3:23 1:01:31 19 1:06 17 0:42:49 40 Chewelah, WA 21. Justin Heinen 36 M 2:08:01 7 0:21:46 51 1:35 1:02:42 25 1:09 26 0:40:48 27 Seattle, WA 22. Torosian Brian 46 M 2:08:36 9 0:22:36 61 3:27 1:00:48 16 1:24 28 0:40:20 23 Spokane, WA 23. Chip Johnson 36 M 2:09:46 8 0:20:34 38 2:22 1:06:05 37 0:23 33 0:40:21 24 Inchelium, WA 24. Ashley Hall 29 F 2:10:20 2 0:17:00 10 2:57 1:11:30 63 1:00 45 0:37:52 15 Moscow, ID 25. Matt Ryan 34 M 2:10:24 9 0:19:05 21 3:15 1:03:57 28 0:47 25 0:43:19 43 Seattle, WA 26. Michael Martin 47 M 2:11:01 10 0:17:49 15 4:11 1:02:52 26 0:55 19 0:45:13 48 Coeur D Alene, ID 27. Terry Boxleitner 49 M 2:11:29 11 0:21:38 49 5:44 1:02:12 22 1:29 38 0:40:25 25 Oakesdale, WA 28. Jerry Hill 54 M 2:12:19 4 0:23:32 68 3:11 1:02:01 21 0:49 34 0:42:45 38 Spokane, WA 29. Geoff Tesarik 41 M 2:12:35 12 0:20:09 34 2:57 1:06:07 38 0:33 35 0:42:48 39 Spokane, WA 30. Jeff Miller 36 M 2:13:01 10 0:19:08 24 2:50 1:04:18 32 1:10 27 0:45:34 49 Colbert, WA 31. Todd Albert 41 M 2:13:27 13 0:19:07 23 4:53 1:04:42 35 1:30 36 0:43:14 41 Spokane Valley, WA 32. Derek Duchesne 36 M 2:14:46 11 0:20:46 42 2:07 1:08:02 49 1:27 44 0:42:23 35 Spokane, WA 33. Lisa Sunderman 38 F 2:15:33 2 0:21:22 48 2:38 1:08:01 48 1:05 46 0:42:26 36 Spokane, WA 34. Amy Mazur 49 F 2:16:51 1 0:16:23 8 2:10 1:07:44 45 0:35 24 0:49:58 66 Moscow, ID 35. Steven Raab 37 M 2:17:25 12 0:19:58 33 3:24 1:06:55 41 1:12 41 0:45:55 50 Rocklin, CA 36. Todd Chism 44 M 2:18:37 14 0:23:38 70 3:47 1:03:34 27 1:12 43 0:46:25 51 Nine Mile Falls, WA 37. Rob Nebergall 48 M 2:18:59 15 0:17:50 16 5:08 1:03:58 29 1:52 31 0:50:10 68 Spokane, WA 38. Groesbeck Tom 53 M 2:19:13 5 0:19:54 31 3:35 1:04:36 34 2:33 37 0:48:34 57 Spokane, WA 39. Kent Breckenridge 54 M 2:19:24 6 0:17:34 14 4:06 1:06:29 40 1:07 32 0:50:07 67 Loon Lake, WA 40. Ross Hilderman 45 M 2:19:27 16 0:22:15 58 3:29 1:07:51 46 1:10 50 0:44:41 46 Spokane, WA 41. Travis Hunt 35 M 2:19:55 13 0:24:43 72 4:23 1:07:17 44 0:47 54 0:42:45 37 Chewelah, WA 42. Caitlin McGrane 23 F 2:20:31 3 0:23:38 69 3:10 1:12:00 65 0:38 57 0:41:04 30 Colville, WA 43. Kevin Kirstein 49 M 2:22:11 17 0:22:32 60 4:30 1:04:47 36 1:24 47 0:48:57 58 Medical Lake, WA 44. Brian Mantz 41 M 2:22:52 18 0:18:05 17 3:05 1:09:01 51 1:13 40 0:51:27 74 Spokane, WA 45. Mark Johnson 37 M 2:23:05 14 0:20:41 39 3:10 1:07:08 42 1:11 42 0:50:54 72 Mead, WA 46. Jenny Ridgely 38 F 2:24:25 3 0:24:58 74 3:21 1:10:41 59 0:39 58 0:44:45 47 Spokane, WA 47. Kelley Hilderman 43 F 2:25:07 2 0:22:00 56 3:13 1:07:54 47 0:53 48 0:51:06 73 Spokane, WA 48. Donna Gentry 39 F 2:25:37 4 0:19:57 32 4:08 1:11:06 62 1:03 52 0:49:22 61 Liberty Lake, WA 49. Beth Martin 43 F 2:25:58 3 0:21:16 47 4:13 1:09:34 54 1:25 53 0:49:29 63 Coeur D Alene, ID 50. Todd Spear 44 M 2:26:31 19 0:23:00 64 4:33 1:10:39 58 1:34 60 0:46:44 52 Spokane, WA 51. Kevin Stevens 54 F 2:26:51 1 0:19:25 29 3:51 1:10:00 56 1:24 49 0:52:10 76 Spokane, WA 52. Karen Hoch 35 F 2:27:58 5 0:23:15 67 2:56 1:10:16 57 2:00 56 0:49:30 64 Nine Mile Falls, WA 53. Shelley Moss 41 F 2:28:20 4 0:25:28 78 3:02 1:12:05 66 0:51 63 0:46:53 53 Spokane, WA 54. Wendy Stoehr 52 F 2:28:58 2 0:27:08 86 3:17 1:08:18 50 0:58 59 0:49:16 60 Spokane, WA 55. Tyler Nebergall 19 M 2:29:19 2 0:21:12 46 5:43 1:09:03 52 1:34 55 0:51:46 75 Spokane, WA 56. Alison McGrane 30 F 2:29:28 6 0:23:07 66 5:24 1:15:18 72 1:03 71 0:44:35 45 Colville, WA 57. Aaron Patenaude 24 M 2:30:31 1 0:25:43 81 3:50 1:20:20 83 0:34 81 0:40:03 22 Spokane, WA 58. Michael Bowlden 35 M 2:31:37 15 0:21:59 55 4:33 1:13:29 68 1:46 66 0:49:49 65 Mead, WA 59. John Branstetter 38 M 2:33:04 16 0:26:42 83 5:19 1:11:36 64 0:25 69 0:49:01 59 Medical Lake, WA 60. Cindy Finke 55 F 2:33:49 3 0:27:50 87 4:00 1:11:01 61 1:30 70 0:49:27 62 Medical Lake, WA 61. Vanessa Branstetter 36 F 2:34:22 7 0:21:39 50 4:10 1:17:30 75 2:38 73 0:48:24 56 Medical Lake, WA 62. Ben Calvert 48 M 2:34:28 20 0:20:21 36 6:55 1:09:54 55 3:37 62 0:53:40 80 Rockford, WA 63. Kelsie Kilpatrick 21 F 2:34:53 4 0:22:19 59 3:15 1:09:24 53 0:48 51 0:59:06 88 Oakesdale, WA 64. Emily Johnson 34 F 2:36:29 8 0:25:09 75 3:57 1:22:42 89 0:26 85 0:44:14 44 Inchelium, WA 65. Anna Scarlett 42 F 2:36:40 5 0:29:56 92 4:59 1:13:05 67 1:17 77 0:47:22 54 Valleyford, WA 66. Giles Amina 59 F 2:39:01 4 0:23:05 65 5:28 1:14:43 69 1:54 72 0:53:50 81 Spokane, WA 67. Sarah Sprow 33 F 2:40:35 9 0:24:25 71 6:17 1:18:20 77 1:04 79 0:50:29 69 Seattle, WA 68. Kimberly McNees 30 F 2:41:54 10 0:27:57 88 3:07 1:19:12 80 0:55 82 0:50:42 70 Spokane, WA 69. Julie Bowlden 35 F 2:42:58 11 0:20:32 37 3:55 1:16:57 74 1:23 68 1:00:10 91 Mead, WA 70. Tiffany Frost 34 F 2:43:12 12 0:25:41 80 5:24 1:24:04 90 0:24 88 0:47:38 55 Colville, WA 71. Michael McClellan 33 M 2:43:32 17 0:39:01 101 4:44 1:15:57 73 1:41 90 0:42:08 33 Colville, WA 72. Rita Scharff 47 F 2:44:11 6 0:20:46 41 3:09 1:25:38 94 1:59 83 0:52:39 77 Spokane, WA 73. Sarah Garrison 30 F 2:46:53 13 0:24:55 73 4:10 1:22:02 88 1:06 84 0:54:39 82 Mount Vernon, WA 74. John Beasley 33 M 2:47:13 18 0:25:27 77 4:01 1:18:36 78 0:19 76 0:58:49 87 Spokane, WA 75. Lynn Harding 55 F 2:47:48 5 0:27:03 84 6:37 1:18:47 79 2:33 87 0:52:47 78 Spokane, WA 76. John Demke 41 M 2:49:02 21 0:21:54 52 5:13 1:20:44 84 1:57 78 0:59:13 89 Mead, WA 77. Lesley Hilts 47 F 2:50:15 7 0:25:37 79 4:20 1:20:52 86 1:32 86 0:57:53 84 Spokane, WA 78. Jennifer Hoglund 36 F 2:50:28 14 0:27:05 85 4:02 1:24:55 93 1:14 89 0:53:11 79 Mead, WA 79. Karen West 40 F 2:56:42 8 0:25:17 76 4:35 1:14:54 71 1:47 75 1:10:08 95 Chattaroy, WA 80. Stacey Eliason 38 F 3:05:02 15 0:31:16 95 2:56 1:27:04 96 0:57 91 1:02:48 93 Marysville, WA 81. Kelsey Anderson 41 F 3:11:22 9 0:29:53 91 6:56 1:34:54 99 4:21 96 0:55:17 83 Chattaroy, WA 82. Ann Cone 39 F 3:19:24 16 0:30:24 94 8:23 1:24:44 92 2:04 92 1:13:48 98 Post Falls, ID 83. Janet Murphy 50 F 3:21:23 6 0:33:04 96 16:10 1:24:23 91 4:59 98 1:02:46 92 Spokane, WA 84. Mary Aubert 35 F 3:22:36 17 0:33:08 97 5:56 1:42:32 103 1:12 102 0:59:48 90 Colville, WA 85. Shelby Greene 20 F 3:29:21 5 0:29:56 93 9:36 1:37:50 101 4:41 101 1:07:17 94 Spokane, WA 86. Mike Clark 62 M 3:29:24 1 0:46:12 103 9:08 1:17:58 76 2:16 95 1:13:49 99 Portland, OR 87. Paula Pittenger 47 F 3:30:31 10 0:37:50 100 11:31 1:26:39 95 2:44 99 1:11:46 96 Colbert, WA 88. Candy Howard 55 F 3:32:40 7 0:29:36 90 7:43 1:39:46 102 1:28 97 1:14:06 100 Spokane, WA 89. Margie Anderson 53 F 3:40:30 8 0:42:45 102 5:49 1:27:46 97 2:25 100 1:21:44 101 Spokane, WA 90. Cristy Holt 36 F 3:41:10 18 0:34:00 98 4:33 1:35:00 100 1:02 94 1:26:34 102 Spokane, WA
OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Albert, Todd 41 M 2:13:27 13 0:19:07 23 4:53 1:04:42 35 1:30 36 0:43:14 41 Spokane Valley, WA 2. Amina, Giles 59 F 2:39:01 4 0:23:05 65 5:28 1:14:43 69 1:54 72 0:53:50 81 Spokane, WA 3. Anderson, Kelsey 41 F 3:11:22 9 0:29:53 91 6:56 1:34:54 99 4:21 96 0:55:17 83 Chattaroy, WA 4. Anderson, Margie 53 F 3:40:30 8 0:42:45 102 5:49 1:27:46 97 2:25 100 1:21:44 101 Spokane, WA 5. Aubert, Mary 35 F 3:22:36 17 0:33:08 97 5:56 1:42:32 103 1:12 102 0:59:48 90 Colville, WA 6. Beasley, John 33 M 2:47:13 18 0:25:27 77 4:01 1:18:36 78 0:19 76 0:58:49 87 Spokane, WA 7. Bowlden, Julie 35 F 2:42:58 11 0:20:32 37 3:55 1:16:57 74 1:23 68 1:00:10 91 Mead, WA 8. Bowlden, Michael 35 M 2:31:37 15 0:21:59 55 4:33 1:13:29 68 1:46 66 0:49:49 65 Mead, WA 9. Boxleitner, Terry 49 M 2:11:29 11 0:21:38 49 5:44 1:02:12 22 1:29 38 0:40:25 25 Oakesdale, WA 10. Branstetter, John 38 M 2:33:04 16 0:26:42 83 5:19 1:11:36 64 0:25 69 0:49:01 59 Medical Lake, WA 11. Branstetter, Vanessa 36 F 2:34:22 7 0:21:39 50 4:10 1:17:30 75 2:38 73 0:48:24 56 Medical Lake, WA 12. Breckenridge, Kent 54 M 2:19:24 6 0:17:34 14 4:06 1:06:29 40 1:07 32 0:50:07 67 Loon Lake, WA 13. Brian, Torosian 46 M 2:08:36 9 0:22:36 61 3:27 1:00:48 16 1:24 28 0:40:20 23 Spokane, WA 14. Calvert, Ben 48 M 2:34:28 20 0:20:21 36 6:55 1:09:54 55 3:37 62 0:53:40 80 Rockford, WA 15. Chism, Todd 44 M 2:18:37 14 0:23:38 70 3:47 1:03:34 27 1:12 43 0:46:25 51 Nine Mile Falls, WA 16. Clark, Dave 47 M 2:04:31 6 0:18:47 19 2:12 1:04:03 30 0:57 20 0:38:32 17 Spokane, WA 17. Clark, Mike 62 M 3:29:24 1 0:46:12 103 9:08 1:17:58 76 2:16 95 1:13:49 99 Portland, OR 18. Cole, David 50 M 1:57:58 1 0:20:43 40 2:35 0:56:39 5 0:42 8 0:37:18 13 Chewelah, WA 19. Cone, Ann 39 F 3:19:24 16 0:30:24 94 8:23 1:24:44 92 2:04 92 1:13:48 98 Post Falls, ID 20. Cooper-Scott, Haley 30 F 1:47:40 1 0:15:21 4 1:33 0:56:33 3 0:24 1 0:33:48 3 Spokane, WA 21. Demke, John 41 M 2:49:02 21 0:21:54 52 5:13 1:20:44 84 1:57 78 0:59:13 89 Mead, WA 22. Duchesne, Derek 36 M 2:14:46 11 0:20:46 42 2:07 1:08:02 49 1:27 44 0:42:23 35 Spokane, WA 23. Eliason, Stacey 38 F 3:05:02 15 0:31:16 95 2:56 1:27:04 96 0:57 91 1:02:48 93 Marysville, WA 24. Finke, Cindy 55 F 2:33:49 3 0:27:50 87 4:00 1:11:01 61 1:30 70 0:49:27 62 Medical Lake, WA 25. Frost, Tiffany 34 F 2:43:12 12 0:25:41 80 5:24 1:24:04 90 0:24 88 0:47:38 55 Colville, WA 26. Garrison, Sarah 30 F 2:46:53 13 0:24:55 73 4:10 1:22:02 88 1:06 84 0:54:39 82 Mount Vernon, WA 27. Geisheimer, Kelly 28 F 1:52:03 1 0:14:08 3 1:56 1:00:08 12 0:48 6 0:35:02 4 Rossland, BC 28. Gentry, Donna 39 F 2:25:37 4 0:19:57 32 4:08 1:11:06 62 1:03 52 0:49:22 61 Liberty Lake, WA 29. Gillmer, Jason 41 M 2:06:00 8 0:20:58 43 2:34 1:04:29 33 0:41 30 0:37:17 12 Spokane, WA 30. Greene, Shelby 20 F 3:29:21 5 0:29:56 93 9:36 1:37:50 101 4:41 101 1:07:17 94 Spokane, WA 31. Hall, Ashley 29 F 2:10:20 2 0:17:00 10 2:57 1:11:30 63 1:00 45 0:37:52 15 Moscow, ID 32. Harding, Lynn 55 F 2:47:48 5 0:27:03 84 6:37 1:18:47 79 2:33 87 0:52:47 78 Spokane, WA 33. Heinen, Justin 36 M 2:08:01 7 0:21:46 51 1:35 1:02:42 25 1:09 26 0:40:48 27 Seattle, WA 34. Hilderman, Kelley 43 F 2:25:07 2 0:22:00 56 3:13 1:07:54 47 0:53 48 0:51:06 73 Spokane, WA 35. Hilderman, Ross 45 M 2:19:27 16 0:22:15 58 3:29 1:07:51 46 1:10 50 0:44:41 46 Spokane, WA 36. Hill, Jerry 54 M 2:12:19 4 0:23:32 68 3:11 1:02:01 21 0:49 34 0:42:45 38 Spokane, WA 37. Hilts, Lesley 47 F 2:50:15 7 0:25:37 79 4:20 1:20:52 86 1:32 86 0:57:53 84 Spokane, WA 38. Hoch, Chris 36 M 1:59:25 4 0:19:17 26 1:59 1:01:30 18 0:29 14 0:36:09 9 Nine Mile Falls, WA 39. Hoch, Karen 35 F 2:27:58 5 0:23:15 67 2:56 1:10:16 57 2:00 56 0:49:30 64 Nine Mile Falls, WA 40. Hoglund, Jennifer 36 F 2:50:28 14 0:27:05 85 4:02 1:24:55 93 1:14 89 0:53:11 79 Mead, WA 41. Holt, Cristy 36 F 3:41:10 18 0:34:00 98 4:33 1:35:00 100 1:02 94 1:26:34 102 Spokane, WA 42. Howard, Candy 55 F 3:32:40 7 0:29:36 90 7:43 1:39:46 102 1:28 97 1:14:06 100 Spokane, WA 43. Hunt, Travis 35 M 2:19:55 13 0:24:43 72 4:23 1:07:17 44 0:47 54 0:42:45 37 Chewelah, WA 44. Johnson, Chip 36 M 2:09:46 8 0:20:34 38 2:22 1:06:05 37 0:23 33 0:40:21 24 Inchelium, WA 45. Johnson, Emily 34 F 2:36:29 8 0:25:09 75 3:57 1:22:42 89 0:26 85 0:44:14 44 Inchelium, WA 46. Johnson, Mark 37 M 2:23:05 14 0:20:41 39 3:10 1:07:08 42 1:11 42 0:50:54 72 Mead, WA 47. Kilpatrick, Kelsie 21 F 2:34:53 4 0:22:19 59 3:15 1:09:24 53 0:48 51 0:59:06 88 Oakesdale, WA 48. Kirstein, Kevin 49 M 2:22:11 17 0:22:32 60 4:30 1:04:47 36 1:24 47 0:48:57 58 Medical Lake, WA 49. Konkin, Mike 40 M 1:56:00 2 0:15:38 6 3:25 0:56:32 2 1:20 5 0:39:04 21 Trail, BC 50. Lauffer, Mike 46 M 2:03:23 5 0:22:51 62 3:38 1:00:44 14 1:05 29 0:35:04 5 Spokane, WA 51. Lawrence, Russ 52 M 2:06:45 3 0:19:06 22 4:09 1:00:45 15 1:13 18 0:41:31 32 Spokane, WA 52. Mantz, Brian 41 M 2:22:52 18 0:18:05 17 3:05 1:09:01 51 1:13 40 0:51:27 74 Spokane, WA 53. Martin, Beth 43 F 2:25:58 3 0:21:16 47 4:13 1:09:34 54 1:25 53 0:49:29 63 Coeur D Alene, ID 54. Martin, Michael 47 M 2:11:01 10 0:17:49 15 4:11 1:02:52 26 0:55 19 0:45:13 48 Coeur D Alene, ID 55. Mazur, Amy 49 F 2:16:51 1 0:16:23 8 2:10 1:07:44 45 0:35 24 0:49:58 66 Moscow, ID 56. McClellan, Michael 33 M 2:43:32 17 0:39:01 101 4:44 1:15:57 73 1:41 90 0:42:08 33 Colville, WA 57. McGrane, Alison 30 F 2:29:28 6 0:23:07 66 5:24 1:15:18 72 1:03 71 0:44:35 45 Colville, WA 58. McGrane, Caitlin 23 F 2:20:31 3 0:23:38 69 3:10 1:12:00 65 0:38 57 0:41:04 30 Colville, WA 59. McNees, Kimberly 30 F 2:41:54 10 0:27:57 88 3:07 1:19:12 80 0:55 82 0:50:42 70 Spokane, WA 60. Michaelson, Jeffrey 46 M 2:05:23 7 0:17:26 13 5:29 1:02:17 23 1:22 23 0:38:48 20 Colville, WA 61. Miller, Jeff 36 M 2:13:01 10 0:19:08 24 2:50 1:04:18 32 1:10 27 0:45:34 49 Colbert, WA 62. Moen, Jon 39 M 1:51:12 2 0:16:10 7 2:32 0:56:38 4 0:45 3 0:35:06 6 Spokane, WA 63. Moss, Shelley 41 F 2:28:20 4 0:25:28 78 3:02 1:12:05 66 0:51 63 0:46:53 53 Spokane, WA 64. Murphy, Janet 50 F 3:21:23 6 0:33:04 96 16:10 1:24:23 91 4:59 98 1:02:46 92 Spokane, WA 65. Nebergall, Rob 48 M 2:18:59 15 0:17:50 16 5:08 1:03:58 29 1:52 31 0:50:10 68 Spokane, WA 66. Nebergall, Tyler 19 M 2:29:19 2 0:21:12 46 5:43 1:09:03 52 1:34 55 0:51:46 75 Spokane, WA 67. Patenaude, Aaron 24 M 2:30:31 1 0:25:43 81 3:50 1:20:20 83 0:34 81 0:40:03 22 Spokane, WA 68. Pittenger, Paula 47 F 3:30:31 10 0:37:50 100 11:31 1:26:39 95 2:44 99 1:11:46 96 Colbert, WA 69. Pokorny, Al 49 M 1:57:21 3 0:17:18 12 3:31 0:59:06 10 1:04 9 0:36:21 10 Spokane, WA 70. Proszek, Kevin 31 M 1:49:25 1 0:14:01 2 2:20 0:57:03 6 0:33 2 0:35:27 7 Spokane, WA 71. Raab, Steven 37 M 2:17:25 12 0:19:58 33 3:24 1:06:55 41 1:12 41 0:45:55 50 Rocklin, CA 72. Read, Brian 41 M 1:59:42 4 0:18:56 20 2:38 0:59:37 11 0:40 12 0:37:51 14 Spokane, WA 73. Ridgely, Jenny 38 F 2:24:25 3 0:24:58 74 3:21 1:10:41 59 0:39 58 0:44:45 47 Spokane, WA 74. Ryan, Matt 34 M 2:10:24 9 0:19:05 21 3:15 1:03:57 28 0:47 25 0:43:19 43 Seattle, WA 75. Scarlett, Anna 42 F 2:36:40 5 0:29:56 92 4:59 1:13:05 67 1:17 77 0:47:22 54 Valleyford, WA 76. Scates, Martin 48 M 1:55:23 1 0:16:40 9 1:59 0:57:32 7 0:37 4 0:38:34 18 Otis Orchards, WA 77. Schanz, Dylan 16 M 2:03:45 1 0:13:50 1 2:29 1:06:25 39 0:12 13 0:40:48 28 Colville, WA 78. Scharff, Rita 47 F 2:44:11 6 0:20:46 41 3:09 1:25:38 94 1:59 83 0:52:39 77 Spokane, WA 79. Spear, Todd 44 M 2:26:31 19 0:23:00 64 4:33 1:10:39 58 1:34 60 0:46:44 52 Spokane, WA 80. Sprow, Sarah 33 F 2:40:35 9 0:24:25 71 6:17 1:18:20 77 1:04 79 0:50:29 69 Seattle, WA 81. Stevens, Kevin 54 F 2:26:51 1 0:19:25 29 3:51 1:10:00 56 1:24 49 0:52:10 76 Spokane, WA 82. Stoehr, Wendy 52 F 2:28:58 2 0:27:08 86 3:17 1:08:18 50 0:58 59 0:49:16 60 Spokane, WA 83. Sunderman, Lisa 38 F 2:15:33 2 0:21:22 48 2:38 1:08:01 48 1:05 46 0:42:26 36 Spokane, WA 84. Tesarik, Geoff 41 M 2:12:35 12 0:20:09 34 2:57 1:06:07 38 0:33 35 0:42:48 39 Spokane, WA 85. Tom, Groesbeck 53 M 2:19:13 5 0:19:54 31 3:35 1:04:36 34 2:33 37 0:48:34 57 Spokane, WA 86. Vandenburg, Larry 57 M 2:05:31 2 0:22:04 57 3:09 0:58:38 9 0:47 16 0:40:52 29 Spokane, WA 87. West, Karen 40 F 2:56:42 8 0:25:17 76 4:35 1:14:54 71 1:47 75 1:10:08 95 Chattaroy, WA 88. Woodley, Thomas 36 M 1:59:15 3 0:20:14 35 2:59 0:57:35 8 0:33 10 0:37:53 16 Walla Walla, WA 89. Woolley, Darron 35 M 1:59:46 5 0:17:01 11 3:23 1:02:30 24 0:42 15 0:36:09 8 Spokane Valley, WA 90. Wynecoop, Francis 36 M 2:07:59 6 0:19:09 25 3:23 1:01:31 19 1:06 17 0:42:49 40 Chewelah, WA
MALES: 19 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Dylan Schanz 86 16 M 2:03:45 1 0:13:50 1 2:29 1:06:25 39 0:12 13 0:40:48 28 Colville, WA 2. Tyler Nebergall 82 19 M 2:29:19 2 0:21:12 46 5:43 1:09:03 52 1:34 55 0:51:46 75 Spokane, WA
MALES: 20 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Aaron Patenaude 57 24 M 2:30:31 1 0:25:43 81 3:50 1:20:20 83 0:34 81 0:40:03 22 Spokane, WA
FEMALES: 20 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kelly Geisheimer 65 28 F 1:52:03 1 0:14:08 3 1:56 1:00:08 12 0:48 6 0:35:02 4 Rossland, BC 2. Ashley Hall 73 29 F 2:10:20 2 0:17:00 10 2:57 1:11:30 63 1:00 45 0:37:52 15 Moscow, ID 3. Caitlin McGrane 79 23 F 2:20:31 3 0:23:38 69 3:10 1:12:00 65 0:38 57 0:41:04 30 Colville, WA 4. Kelsie Kilpatrick 9 21 F 2:34:53 4 0:22:19 59 3:15 1:09:24 53 0:48 51 0:59:06 88 Oakesdale, WA 5. Shelby Greene 136 20 F 3:29:21 5 0:29:56 93 9:36 1:37:50 101 4:41 101 1:07:17 94 Spokane, WA
MALES: 30 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kevin Proszek 40 31 M 1:49:25 1 0:14:01 2 2:20 0:57:03 6 0:33 2 0:35:27 7 Spokane, WA 2. Jon Moen 99 39 M 1:51:12 2 0:16:10 7 2:32 0:56:38 4 0:45 3 0:35:06 6 Spokane, WA 3. Thomas Woodley 17 36 M 1:59:15 3 0:20:14 35 2:59 0:57:35 8 0:33 10 0:37:53 16 Walla Walla, WA 4. Chris Hoch 69 36 M 1:59:25 4 0:19:17 26 1:59 1:01:30 18 0:29 14 0:36:09 9 Nine Mile Falls, WA 5. Darron Woolley 62 35 M 1:59:46 5 0:17:01 11 3:23 1:02:30 24 0:42 15 0:36:09 8 Spokane Valley, WA 6. Francis Wynecoop 18 36 M 2:07:59 6 0:19:09 25 3:23 1:01:31 19 1:06 17 0:42:49 40 Chewelah, WA 7. Justin Heinen 27 36 M 2:08:01 7 0:21:46 51 1:35 1:02:42 25 1:09 26 0:40:48 27 Seattle, WA 8. Chip Johnson 58 36 M 2:09:46 8 0:20:34 38 2:22 1:06:05 37 0:23 33 0:40:21 24 Inchelium, WA 9. Matt Ryan 66 34 M 2:10:24 9 0:19:05 21 3:15 1:03:57 28 0:47 25 0:43:19 43 Seattle, WA 10. Jeff Miller 60 36 M 2:13:01 10 0:19:08 24 2:50 1:04:18 32 1:10 27 0:45:34 49 Colbert, WA 11. Derek Duchesne 25 36 M 2:14:46 11 0:20:46 42 2:07 1:08:02 49 1:27 44 0:42:23 35 Spokane, WA 12. Steven Raab 56 37 M 2:17:25 12 0:19:58 33 3:24 1:06:55 41 1:12 41 0:45:55 50 Rocklin, CA 13. Travis Hunt 34 35 M 2:19:55 13 0:24:43 72 4:23 1:07:17 44 0:47 54 0:42:45 37 Chewelah, WA 14. Mark Johnson 52 37 M 2:23:05 14 0:20:41 39 3:10 1:07:08 42 1:11 42 0:50:54 72 Mead, WA 15. Michael Bowlden 54 35 M 2:31:37 15 0:21:59 55 4:33 1:13:29 68 1:46 66 0:49:49 65 Mead, WA 16. John Branstetter 8 38 M 2:33:04 16 0:26:42 83 5:19 1:11:36 64 0:25 69 0:49:01 59 Medical Lake, WA 17. Michael McClellan 84 33 M 2:43:32 17 0:39:01 101 4:44 1:15:57 73 1:41 90 0:42:08 33 Colville, WA 18. John Beasley 28 33 M 2:47:13 18 0:25:27 77 4:01 1:18:36 78 0:19 76 0:58:49 87 Spokane, WA
FEMALES: 30 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Haley Cooper-Scott 2 30 F 1:47:40 1 0:15:21 4 1:33 0:56:33 3 0:24 1 0:33:48 3 Spokane, WA 2. Lisa Sunderman 96 38 F 2:15:33 2 0:21:22 48 2:38 1:08:01 48 1:05 46 0:42:26 36 Spokane, WA 3. Jenny Ridgely 43 38 F 2:24:25 3 0:24:58 74 3:21 1:10:41 59 0:39 58 0:44:45 47 Spokane, WA 4. Donna Gentry 5 39 F 2:25:37 4 0:19:57 32 4:08 1:11:06 62 1:03 52 0:49:22 61 Liberty Lake, WA 5. Karen Hoch 68 35 F 2:27:58 5 0:23:15 67 2:56 1:10:16 57 2:00 56 0:49:30 64 Nine Mile Falls, WA 6. Alison McGrane 85 30 F 2:29:28 6 0:23:07 66 5:24 1:15:18 72 1:03 71 0:44:35 45 Colville, WA 7. Vanessa Branstetter 7 36 F 2:34:22 7 0:21:39 50 4:10 1:17:30 75 2:38 73 0:48:24 56 Medical Lake, WA 8. Emily Johnson 59 34 F 2:36:29 8 0:25:09 75 3:57 1:22:42 89 0:26 85 0:44:14 44 Inchelium, WA 9. Sarah Sprow 30 33 F 2:40:35 9 0:24:25 71 6:17 1:18:20 77 1:04 79 0:50:29 69 Seattle, WA 10. Kimberly McNees 10 30 F 2:41:54 10 0:27:57 88 3:07 1:19:12 80 0:55 82 0:50:42 70 Spokane, WA 11. Julie Bowlden 53 35 F 2:42:58 11 0:20:32 37 3:55 1:16:57 74 1:23 68 1:00:10 91 Mead, WA 12. Tiffany Frost 97 34 F 2:43:12 12 0:25:41 80 5:24 1:24:04 90 0:24 88 0:47:38 55 Colville, WA 13. Sarah Garrison 26 30 F 2:46:53 13 0:24:55 73 4:10 1:22:02 88 1:06 84 0:54:39 82 Mount Vernon, WA 14. Jennifer Hoglund 12 36 F 2:50:28 14 0:27:05 85 4:02 1:24:55 93 1:14 89 0:53:11 79 Mead, WA 15. Stacey Eliason 90 38 F 3:05:02 15 0:31:16 95 2:56 1:27:04 96 0:57 91 1:02:48 93 Marysville, WA 16. Ann Cone 38 39 F 3:19:24 16 0:30:24 94 8:23 1:24:44 92 2:04 92 1:13:48 98 Post Falls, ID 17. Mary Aubert 14 35 F 3:22:36 17 0:33:08 97 5:56 1:42:32 103 1:12 102 0:59:48 90 Colville, WA 18. Cristy Holt 23 36 F 3:41:10 18 0:34:00 98 4:33 1:35:00 100 1:02 94 1:26:34 102 Spokane, WA
MALES: 40 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Martin Scates 3 48 M 1:55:23 1 0:16:40 9 1:59 0:57:32 7 0:37 4 0:38:34 18 Otis Orchards, WA 2. Mike Konkin 95 40 M 1:56:00 2 0:15:38 6 3:25 0:56:32 2 1:20 5 0:39:04 21 Trail, BC 3. Al Pokorny 31 49 M 1:57:21 3 0:17:18 12 3:31 0:59:06 10 1:04 9 0:36:21 10 Spokane, WA 4. Brian Read 21 41 M 1:59:42 4 0:18:56 20 2:38 0:59:37 11 0:40 12 0:37:51 14 Spokane, WA 5. Mike Lauffer 20 46 M 2:03:23 5 0:22:51 62 3:38 1:00:44 14 1:05 29 0:35:04 5 Spokane, WA 6. Dave Clark 19 47 M 2:04:31 6 0:18:47 19 2:12 1:04:03 30 0:57 20 0:38:32 17 Spokane, WA 7. Jeffrey Michaelson 80 46 M 2:05:23 7 0:17:26 13 5:29 1:02:17 23 1:22 23 0:38:48 20 Colville, WA 8. Jason Gillmer 44 41 M 2:06:00 8 0:20:58 43 2:34 1:04:29 33 0:41 30 0:37:17 12 Spokane, WA 9. Torosian Brian 87 46 M 2:08:36 9 0:22:36 61 3:27 1:00:48 16 1:24 28 0:40:20 23 Spokane, WA 10. Michael Martin 49 47 M 2:11:01 10 0:17:49 15 4:11 1:02:52 26 0:55 19 0:45:13 48 Coeur D Alene, ID 11. Terry Boxleitner 13 49 M 2:11:29 11 0:21:38 49 5:44 1:02:12 22 1:29 38 0:40:25 25 Oakesdale, WA 12. Geoff Tesarik 15 41 M 2:12:35 12 0:20:09 34 2:57 1:06:07 38 0:33 35 0:42:48 39 Spokane, WA 13. Todd Albert 11 41 M 2:13:27 13 0:19:07 23 4:53 1:04:42 35 1:30 36 0:43:14 41 Spokane Valley, WA 14. Todd Chism 51 44 M 2:18:37 14 0:23:38 70 3:47 1:03:34 27 1:12 43 0:46:25 51 Nine Mile Falls, WA 15. Rob Nebergall 81 48 M 2:18:59 15 0:17:50 16 5:08 1:03:58 29 1:52 31 0:50:10 68 Spokane, WA 16. Ross Hilderman 77 45 M 2:19:27 16 0:22:15 58 3:29 1:07:51 46 1:10 50 0:44:41 46 Spokane, WA 17. Kevin Kirstein 42 49 M 2:22:11 17 0:22:32 60 4:30 1:04:47 36 1:24 47 0:48:57 58 Medical Lake, WA 18. Brian Mantz 39 41 M 2:22:52 18 0:18:05 17 3:05 1:09:01 51 1:13 40 0:51:27 74 Spokane, WA 19. Todd Spear 63 44 M 2:26:31 19 0:23:00 64 4:33 1:10:39 58 1:34 60 0:46:44 52 Spokane, WA 20. Ben Calvert 61 48 M 2:34:28 20 0:20:21 36 6:55 1:09:54 55 3:37 62 0:53:40 80 Rockford, WA 21. John Demke 46 41 M 2:49:02 21 0:21:54 52 5:13 1:20:44 84 1:57 78 0:59:13 89 Mead, WA
FEMALES: 40 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Amy Mazur 22 49 F 2:16:51 1 0:16:23 8 2:10 1:07:44 45 0:35 24 0:49:58 66 Moscow, ID 2. Kelley Hilderman 76 43 F 2:25:07 2 0:22:00 56 3:13 1:07:54 47 0:53 48 0:51:06 73 Spokane, WA 3. Beth Martin 50 43 F 2:25:58 3 0:21:16 47 4:13 1:09:34 54 1:25 53 0:49:29 63 Coeur D Alene, ID 4. Shelley Moss 4 41 F 2:28:20 4 0:25:28 78 3:02 1:12:05 66 0:51 63 0:46:53 53 Spokane, WA 5. Anna Scarlett 48 42 F 2:36:40 5 0:29:56 92 4:59 1:13:05 67 1:17 77 0:47:22 54 Valleyford, WA 6. Rita Scharff 72 47 F 2:44:11 6 0:20:46 41 3:09 1:25:38 94 1:59 83 0:52:39 77 Spokane, WA 7. Lesley Hilts 47 47 F 2:50:15 7 0:25:37 79 4:20 1:20:52 86 1:32 86 0:57:53 84 Spokane, WA 8. Karen West 70 40 F 2:56:42 8 0:25:17 76 4:35 1:14:54 71 1:47 75 1:10:08 95 Chattaroy, WA 9. Kelsey Anderson 71 41 F 3:11:22 9 0:29:53 91 6:56 1:34:54 99 4:21 96 0:55:17 83 Chattaroy, WA 10. Paula Pittenger 41 47 F 3:30:31 10 0:37:50 100 11:31 1:26:39 95 2:44 99 1:11:46 96 Colbert, WA
MALES: 50 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. David Cole 93 50 M 1:57:58 1 0:20:43 40 2:35 0:56:39 5 0:42 8 0:37:18 13 Chewelah, WA 2. Larry Vandenburg 83 57 M 2:05:31 2 0:22:04 57 3:09 0:58:38 9 0:47 16 0:40:52 29 Spokane, WA 3. Russ Lawrence 98 52 M 2:06:45 3 0:19:06 22 4:09 1:00:45 15 1:13 18 0:41:31 32 Spokane, WA 4. Jerry Hill 78 54 M 2:12:19 4 0:23:32 68 3:11 1:02:01 21 0:49 34 0:42:45 38 Spokane, WA 5. Groesbeck Tom 88 53 M 2:19:13 5 0:19:54 31 3:35 1:04:36 34 2:33 37 0:48:34 57 Spokane, WA 6. Kent Breckenridge 64 54 M 2:19:24 6 0:17:34 14 4:06 1:06:29 40 1:07 32 0:50:07 67 Loon Lake, WA
FEMALES: 50 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kevin Stevens 35 54 F 2:26:51 1 0:19:25 29 3:51 1:10:00 56 1:24 49 0:52:10 76 Spokane, WA 2. Wendy Stoehr 74 52 F 2:28:58 2 0:27:08 86 3:17 1:08:18 50 0:58 59 0:49:16 60 Spokane, WA 3. Cindy Finke 33 55 F 2:33:49 3 0:27:50 87 4:00 1:11:01 61 1:30 70 0:49:27 62 Medical Lake, WA 4. Giles Amina 89 59 F 2:39:01 4 0:23:05 65 5:28 1:14:43 69 1:54 72 0:53:50 81 Spokane, WA 5. Lynn Harding 55 55 F 2:47:48 5 0:27:03 84 6:37 1:18:47 79 2:33 87 0:52:47 78 Spokane, WA 6. Janet Murphy 67 50 F 3:21:23 6 0:33:04 96 16:10 1:24:23 91 4:59 98 1:02:46 92 Spokane, WA 7. Candy Howard 24 55 F 3:32:40 7 0:29:36 90 7:43 1:39:46 102 1:28 97 1:14:06 100 Spokane, WA 8. Margie Anderson 16 53 F 3:40:30 8 0:42:45 102 5:49 1:27:46 97 2:25 100 1:21:44 101 Spokane, WA
MALES: 60 YEARS OF AGE & OVER
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Mike Clark 37 62 M 3:29:24 1 0:46:12 103 9:08 1:17:58 76 2:16 95 1:13:49 99 Portland, OR
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:47:14 1 / 4 MOONFISH Rob Morrison 0:15:28 1.28 5 3 57 M 228 Colville, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Simeon Moons 1:00:38 24.74 13 11 24 M 229 Colville, WA 0:00:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME 7 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ned Fischer 0:29:58 6:02 1 1 19 M 227 Colville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:02:53 2 / 4 THREE OLD GUYS Jim Christian 0:18:36 1.46 18 14 48 M 221 Colville, WA 0:01:12 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chris Loggers 1:01:27 24.41 17 15 51 M 222 Colville, WA 0:00:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME 11 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Randy Stebbins 0:41:27 8:20 31 26 58 M 223 Colville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:03:37 3 / 4 ONE AFTER ANOTHER Eric Belanger 0:21:00 1.59 44 34 34 M 201 Spokane, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME Scott Swanger 1:04:04 23.41 31 29 42 M 203 Nine Mile Falls, WA 0:00:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME 22 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE David Scott 0:37:08 7:28 11 9 49 M 202 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:10:07 4 / 4 JUST MOVE FASTER Phil Codd 0:19:24 1.50 28 23 62 M 211 Medical Lake, WA 0:04:33 TRANSITION #1 TIME Phil Codd 1:07:14 22.31 43 41 62 M 211 Medical Lake, WA 0:00:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 39 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mark Finke 0:38:44 7:48 19 16 57 M 210 Medical Lake, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 2:17:14 1 / 6 2 GIRLS AND A GUY Linda Ray 0:21:55 2.05 53 15 54 F 225 Colville, WA 0:02:29 TRANSITION #1 TIME Craig Newman 1:01:51 24.25 20 18 40 M 224 Colville, WA 0:00:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 21 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kimberly Bell 0:50:47 10:13 71 24 55 F 226 Colville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 2:17:20 2 / 6 HOW ABOUT A 3 WAY? Amber Wood 0:22:53 2.10 63 18 30 F 235 Spokane, WA 0:01:25 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tamara Brining 1:21:41 18.36 87 30 30 F 236 Greenacres, WA 0:00:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 74 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sean Williams 0:31:09 6:16 2 2 30 M 237 Greenacres, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 2:23:23 3 / 6 OUR LIVES IN MOTION Kelley Wood 0:26:20 2.30 82 31 51 F 217 Valley, WA 0:01:17 TRANSITION #1 TIME Leon Green 1:14:49 20.05 70 52 78 M 215 Chewelah, WA 0:00:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME 67 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Karen Monasmith 0:40:46 8:12 26 4 47 F 216 Chewelah, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 2:23:59 1 / 2 UNCORKED AND READY Elisha Schultz 0:21:06 2.00 45 11 32 F 205 Spokane, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kaaryn Swanger 1:19:15 18.93 81 26 41 F 206 Nine Mile Falls, WA 0:00:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME 64 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Amaryllis Scott 0:42:17 8:30 34 6 47 F 204 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 2:39:18 4 / 6 2 PRATTS AND A SCOTT Judy Pratt 0:19:51 1.53 30 7 56 F 207 Bellingham, WA 0:01:23 TRANSITION #1 TIME Delaney Pratt 1:19:18 18.92 82 27 18 F 208 Bellingham, WA 0:00:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 61 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kevin Scott 0:58:35 11:47 85 52 51 M 209 Sandpoint, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 2:40:20 2 / 2 DARLING DIVAS Jessica Ray 0:19:21 1.50 27 5 20 F 232 Rathdrum, ID 0:01:17 TRANSITION #1 TIME Karie Martin 1:20:52 18.55 85 28 38 F 233 Spokane, WA 0:00:12 TRANSITION #2 TIME 65 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Alicia Ray 0:58:37 11:48 86 34 38 F 234 Rathdrum, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 2:51:22 5 / 6 GENE MACHINE Gene Pontecorvo 0:29:17 2.46 89 53 60 M 231 Colville, WA 0:06:11 TRANSITION #1 TIME Gene Pontecorvo 1:32:23 16.24 98 58 60 M 231 Colville, WA 0:00:12 TRANSITION #2 TIME 93 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michelle Michaelson 0:43:18 8:43 42 8 47 F 230 Colville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 3:03:08 6 / 6 RUDIMUS PRIME Jaime Giraud 0:36:43 3.29 99 46 56 F 218 Spokane, WA 0:02:19 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kenneth Rudy 1:10:46 21.20 60 49 58 M 220 Spokane, WA 0:00:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME 80 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kristin Hohman 1:12:59 14:41 97 43 25 F 219 Spokane, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:47:14 1 / 4 MOONFISH Rob Morrison 0:15:28 1.28 5 3 57 M 228 Colville, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Simeon Moons 1:00:38 24.74 13 11 24 M 229 Colville, WA 0:00:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME 7 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ned Fischer 0:29:58 6:02 1 1 19 M 227 Colville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:02:53 2 / 4 THREE OLD GUYS Jim Christian 0:18:36 1.46 18 14 48 M 221 Colville, WA 0:01:12 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chris Loggers 1:01:27 24.41 17 15 51 M 222 Colville, WA 0:00:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME 11 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Randy Stebbins 0:41:27 8:20 31 26 58 M 223 Colville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:03:37 3 / 4 ONE AFTER ANOTHER Eric Belanger 0:21:00 1.59 44 34 34 M 201 Spokane, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME Scott Swanger 1:04:04 23.41 31 29 42 M 203 Nine Mile Falls, WA 0:00:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME 22 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE David Scott 0:37:08 7:28 11 9 49 M 202 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:10:07 4 / 4 JUST MOVE FASTER Phil Codd 0:19:24 1.50 28 23 62 M 211 Medical Lake, WA 0:04:33 TRANSITION #1 TIME Phil Codd 1:07:14 22.31 43 41 62 M 211 Medical Lake, WA 0:00:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 39 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mark Finke 0:38:44 7:48 19 16 57 M 210 Medical Lake, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 2:23:59 1 / 2 UNCORKED AND READY Elisha Schultz 0:21:06 2.00 45 11 32 F 205 Spokane, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kaaryn Swanger 1:19:15 18.93 81 26 41 F 206 Nine Mile Falls, WA 0:00:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME 64 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Amaryllis Scott 0:42:17 8:30 34 6 47 F 204 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:40:20 2 / 2 DARLING DIVAS Jessica Ray 0:19:21 1.50 27 5 20 F 232 Rathdrum, ID 0:01:17 TRANSITION #1 TIME Karie Martin 1:20:52 18.55 85 28 38 F 233 Spokane, WA 0:00:12 TRANSITION #2 TIME 65 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Alicia Ray 0:58:37 11:48 86 34 38 F 234 Rathdrum, ID -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 2:17:14 1 / 6 2 GIRLS AND A GUY Linda Ray 0:21:55 2.05 53 15 54 F 225 Colville, WA 0:02:29 TRANSITION #1 TIME Craig Newman 1:01:51 24.25 20 18 40 M 224 Colville, WA 0:00:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 21 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kimberly Bell 0:50:47 10:13 71 24 55 F 226 Colville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:17:20 2 / 6 HOW ABOUT A 3 WAY? Amber Wood 0:22:53 2.10 63 18 30 F 235 Spokane, WA 0:01:25 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tamara Brining 1:21:41 18.36 87 30 30 F 236 Greenacres, WA 0:00:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 74 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sean Williams 0:31:09 6:16 2 2 30 M 237 Greenacres, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:23:23 3 / 6 OUR LIVES IN MOTION Kelley Wood 0:26:20 2.30 82 31 51 F 217 Valley, WA 0:01:17 TRANSITION #1 TIME Leon Green 1:14:49 20.05 70 52 78 M 215 Chewelah, WA 0:00:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME 67 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Karen Monasmith 0:40:46 8:12 26 4 47 F 216 Chewelah, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:39:18 4 / 6 2 PRATTS AND A SCOTT Judy Pratt 0:19:51 1.53 30 7 56 F 207 Bellingham, WA 0:01:23 TRANSITION #1 TIME Delaney Pratt 1:19:18 18.92 82 27 18 F 208 Bellingham, WA 0:00:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 61 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kevin Scott 0:58:35 11:47 85 52 51 M 209 Sandpoint, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 2:51:22 5 / 6 GENE MACHINE Gene Pontecorvo 0:29:17 2.46 89 53 60 M 231 Colville, WA 0:06:11 TRANSITION #1 TIME Gene Pontecorvo 1:32:23 16.24 98 58 60 M 231 Colville, WA 0:00:12 TRANSITION #2 TIME 93 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michelle Michaelson 0:43:18 8:43 42 8 47 F 230 Colville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 3:03:08 6 / 6 RUDIMUS PRIME Jaime Giraud 0:36:43 3.29 99 46 56 F 218 Spokane, WA 0:02:19 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kenneth Rudy 1:10:46 21.20 60 49 58 M 220 Spokane, WA 0:00:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME 80 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kristin Hohman 1:12:59 14:41 97 43 25 F 219 Spokane, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:13:50 1.19 AE Dylan Schanz 16 M 86 Colville, WA 2. 0:14:01 1.20 AE Kevin Proszek 31 M 40 Spokane, WA 3. 0:14:08 1.20 AE Kelly Geisheimer 28 F 65 Rossland, BC 4. 0:15:21 1.27 AE Haley Cooper-Scott 30 F 2 Spokane, WA 5. 0:15:28 1.28 S Rob Morrison 57 M 228 Colville, WA 6. 0:15:38 1.29 AE Mike Konkin 40 M 95 Trail, BC 7. 0:16:10 1.32 AE Jon Moen 39 M 99 Spokane, WA 8. 0:16:23 1.33 AE Amy Mazur 49 F 22 Moscow, ID 9. 0:16:40 1.35 AE Martin Scates 48 M 3 Otis Orchards, WA 10. 0:17:00 1.37 AE Ashley Hall 29 F 73 Moscow, ID 11. 0:17:01 1.37 AE Darron Woolley 35 M 62 Spokane Valley, WA 12. 0:17:18 1.38 AE Al Pokorny 49 M 31 Spokane, WA 13. 0:17:26 1.39 AE Jeffrey Michaelson 46 M 80 Colville, WA 14. 0:17:34 1.40 AE Kent Breckenridge 54 M 64 Loon Lake, WA 15. 0:17:49 1.41 AE Michael Martin 47 M 49 Coeur D Alene, ID 16. 0:17:50 1.41 AE Rob Nebergall 48 M 81 Spokane, WA 17. 0:18:05 1.43 AE Brian Mantz 41 M 39 Spokane, WA 18. 0:18:36 1.46 S Jim Christian 48 M 221 Colville, WA 19. 0:18:47 1.47 AE Dave Clark 47 M 19 Spokane, WA 20. 0:18:56 1.48 AE Brian Read 41 M 21 Spokane, WA 21. 0:19:05 1.48 AE Matt Ryan 34 M 66 Seattle, WA 22. 0:19:06 1.49 AE Russ Lawrence 52 M 98 Spokane, WA 23. 0:19:07 1.49 AE Todd Albert 41 M 11 Spokane Valley, WA 24. 0:19:08 1.49 AE Jeff Miller 36 M 60 Colbert, WA 25. 0:19:09 1.49 AE Francis Wynecoop 36 M 18 Chewelah, WA 26. 0:19:17 1.50 AE Chris Hoch 36 M 69 Nine Mile Falls, WA 27. 0:19:21 1.50 S Jessica Ray 20 F 232 Rathdrum, ID 28. 0:19:24 1.50 SB Phil Codd 62 M 211 Medical Lake, WA 29. 0:19:25 1.50 AE Kevin Stevens 54 F 35 Spokane, WA 30. 0:19:51 1.53 S Judy Pratt 56 F 207 Bellingham, WA 31. 0:19:54 1.53 AE Groesbeck Tom 53 M 88 Spokane, WA 32. 0:19:57 1.53 AE Donna Gentry 39 F 5 Liberty Lake, WA 33. 0:19:58 1.53 AE Steven Raab 37 M 56 Rocklin, CA 34. 0:20:09 1.54 AE Geoff Tesarik 41 M 15 Spokane, WA 35. 0:20:14 1.55 AE Thomas Woodley 36 M 17 Walla Walla, WA 36. 0:20:21 1.56 AE Ben Calvert 48 M 61 Rockford, WA 37. 0:20:32 1.57 AE Julie Bowlden 35 F 53 Mead, WA 38. 0:20:34 1.57 AE Chip Johnson 36 M 58 Inchelium, WA 39. 0:20:41 1.58 AE Mark Johnson 37 M 52 Mead, WA 40. 0:20:43 1.58 AE David Cole 50 M 93 Chewelah, WA 41. 0:20:46 1.58 AE Rita Scharff 47 F 72 Spokane, WA 42. 0:20:46 1.58 AE Derek Duchesne 36 M 25 Spokane, WA 43. 0:20:58 1.59 AE Jason Gillmer 41 M 44 Spokane, WA 44. 0:21:00 1.59 S Eric Belanger 34 M 201 Spokane, WA 45. 0:21:06 2.00 S Elisha Schultz 32 F 205 Spokane, WA 46. 0:21:12 2.00 AE Tyler Nebergall 19 M 82 Spokane, WA 47. 0:21:16 2.01 AE Beth Martin 43 F 50 Coeur D Alene, ID 48. 0:21:22 2.01 AE Lisa Sunderman 38 F 96 Spokane, WA 49. 0:21:38 2.03 AE Terry Boxleitner 49 M 13 Oakesdale, WA 50. 0:21:39 2.03 AE Vanessa Branstetter 36 F 7 Medical Lake, WA 51. 0:21:46 2.04 AE Justin Heinen 36 M 27 Seattle, WA 52. 0:21:54 2.04 AE John Demke 41 M 46 Mead, WA 53. 0:21:55 2.05 S Linda Ray 54 F 225 Colville, WA 54. 0:21:58 2.05 AE Corey Knadler 20 M 29 Pullman, WA 55. 0:21:59 2.05 AE Michael Bowlden 35 M 54 Mead, WA 56. 0:22:00 2.05 AE Kelley Hilderman 43 F 76 Spokane, WA 57. 0:22:04 2.05 AE Larry Vandenburg 57 M 83 Spokane, WA 58. 0:22:15 2.06 AE Ross Hilderman 45 M 77 Spokane, WA 59. 0:22:19 2.07 AE Kelsie Kilpatrick 21 F 9 Oakesdale, WA 60. 0:22:32 2.08 AE Kevin Kirstein 49 M 42 Medical Lake, WA 61. 0:22:36 2.08 AE Torosian Brian 46 M 87 Spokane, WA 62. 0:22:51 2.10 AE Mike Lauffer 46 M 20 Spokane, WA 63. 0:22:53 2.10 S Amber Wood 30 F 235 Spokane, WA 64. 0:23:00 2.11 AE Todd Spear 44 M 63 Spokane, WA 65. 0:23:05 2.11 AE Giles Amina 59 F 89 Spokane, WA 66. 0:23:07 2.11 AE Alison McGrane 30 F 85 Colville, WA 67. 0:23:15 2.12 AE Karen Hoch 35 F 68 Nine Mile Falls, WA 68. 0:23:32 2.14 AE Jerry Hill 54 M 78 Spokane, WA 69. 0:23:38 2.14 AE Caitlin McGrane 23 F 79 Colville, WA 70. 0:23:38 2.14 AE Todd Chism 44 M 51 Nine Mile Falls, WA 71. 0:24:25 2.19 AE Sarah Sprow 33 F 30 Seattle, WA 72. 0:24:43 2.20 AE Travis Hunt 35 M 34 Chewelah, WA 73. 0:24:55 2.22 AE Sarah Garrison 30 F 26 Mount Vernon, WA 74. 0:24:58 2.22 AE Jenny Ridgely 38 F 43 Spokane, WA 75. 0:25:09 2.23 AE Emily Johnson 34 F 59 Inchelium, WA 76. 0:25:17 2.24 AE Karen West 40 F 70 Chattaroy, WA 77. 0:25:27 2.25 AE John Beasley 33 M 28 Spokane, WA 78. 0:25:28 2.25 AE Shelley Moss 41 F 4 Spokane, WA 79. 0:25:37 2.26 AE Lesley Hilts 47 F 47 Spokane, WA 80. 0:25:41 2.26 AE Tiffany Frost 34 F 97 Colville, WA 81. 0:25:43 2.26 AE Aaron Patenaude 24 M 57 Spokane, WA 82. 0:26:20 2.30 S Kelley Wood 51 F 217 Valley, WA 83. 0:26:42 2.32 AE John Branstetter 38 M 8 Medical Lake, WA 84. 0:27:03 2.34 AE Lynn Harding 55 F 55 Spokane, WA 85. 0:27:05 2.34 AE Jennifer Hoglund 36 F 12 Mead, WA 86. 0:27:08 2.34 AE Wendy Stoehr 52 F 74 Spokane, WA 87. 0:27:50 2.38 AE Cindy Finke 55 F 33 Medical Lake, WA 88. 0:27:57 2.39 AE Kimberly McNees 30 F 10 Spokane, WA 89. 0:29:17 2.46 SB Gene Pontecorvo 60 M 231 Colville, WA 90. 0:29:36 2.48 AE Candy Howard 55 F 24 Spokane, WA 91. 0:29:53 2.50 AE Kelsey Anderson 41 F 71 Chattaroy, WA 92. 0:29:56 2.50 AE Anna Scarlett 42 F 48 Valleyford, WA 93. 0:29:56 2.50 AE Shelby Greene 20 F 136 Spokane, WA 94. 0:30:24 2.53 AE Ann Cone 39 F 38 Post Falls, ID 95. 0:31:16 2.58 AE Stacey Eliason 38 F 90 Marysville, WA 96. 0:33:04 3.08 AE Janet Murphy 50 F 67 Spokane, WA 97. 0:33:08 3.08 AE Mary Aubert 35 F 14 Colville, WA 98. 0:34:00 3.13 AE Cristy Holt 36 F 23 Spokane, WA 99. 0:36:43 3.29 S Jaime Giraud 56 F 218 Spokane, WA 100. 0:37:50 3.35 AE Paula Pittenger 47 F 41 Colbert, WA 101. 0:39:01 3.42 AE Michael McClellan 33 M 84 Colville, WA 102. 0:42:45 4.03 AE Margie Anderson 53 F 16 Spokane, WA 103. 0:46:12 4.23 AE Mike Clark 62 M 37 Portland, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 2. 0:56:32 26.53 AE Mike Konkin 40 M 95 Trail, BC 3. 0:56:33 26.53 AE Haley Cooper-Scott 30 F 2 Spokane, WA 4. 0:56:38 26.49 AE Jon Moen 39 M 99 Spokane, WA 5. 0:56:39 26.48 AE David Cole 50 M 93 Chewelah, WA 6. 0:57:03 26.29 AE Kevin Proszek 31 M 40 Spokane, WA 7. 0:57:32 26.07 AE Martin Scates 48 M 3 Otis Orchards, WA 8. 0:57:35 26.05 AE Thomas Woodley 36 M 17 Walla Walla, WA 9. 0:58:38 25.58 AE Larry Vandenburg 57 M 83 Spokane, WA 10. 0:59:06 25.38 AE Al Pokorny 49 M 31 Spokane, WA 11. 0:59:37 25.16 AE Brian Read 41 M 21 Spokane, WA 12. 1:00:08 24.94 AE Kelly Geisheimer 28 F 65 Rossland, BC 13. 1:00:38 24.74 B Simeon Moons 24 M 229 Colville, WA 14. 1:00:44 24.70 AE Mike Lauffer 46 M 20 Spokane, WA 15. 1:00:45 24.69 AE Russ Lawrence 52 M 98 Spokane, WA 16. 1:00:48 24.67 AE Torosian Brian 46 M 87 Spokane, WA 17. 1:01:27 24.41 B Chris Loggers 51 M 222 Colville, WA 18. 1:01:30 24.39 AE Chris Hoch 36 M 69 Nine Mile Falls, WA 19. 1:01:31 24.38 AE Francis Wynecoop 36 M 18 Chewelah, WA 20. 1:01:51 24.25 B Craig Newman 40 M 224 Colville, WA 21. 1:02:01 24.19 AE Jerry Hill 54 M 78 Spokane, WA 22. 1:02:12 24.12 AE Terry Boxleitner 49 M 13 Oakesdale, WA 23. 1:02:17 24.08 AE Jeffrey Michaelson 46 M 80 Colville, WA 24. 1:02:30 24.00 AE Darron Woolley 35 M 62 Spokane Valley, WA 25. 1:02:42 23.92 AE Justin Heinen 36 M 27 Seattle, WA 26. 1:02:52 23.86 AE Michael Martin 47 M 49 Coeur D Alene, ID 27. 1:03:34 23.60 AE Todd Chism 44 M 51 Nine Mile Falls, WA 28. 1:03:57 23.46 AE Matt Ryan 34 M 66 Seattle, WA 29. 1:03:58 23.45 AE Rob Nebergall 48 M 81 Spokane, WA 30. 1:04:03 23.42 AE Dave Clark 47 M 19 Spokane, WA 31. 1:04:04 23.41 B Scott Swanger 42 M 203 Nine Mile Falls, WA 32. 1:04:18 23.33 AE Jeff Miller 36 M 60 Colbert, WA 33. 1:04:29 23.26 AE Jason Gillmer 41 M 44 Spokane, WA 34. 1:04:36 23.22 AE Groesbeck Tom 53 M 88 Spokane, WA 35. 1:04:42 23.18 AE Todd Albert 41 M 11 Spokane Valley, WA 36. 1:04:47 23.15 AE Kevin Kirstein 49 M 42 Medical Lake, WA 37. 1:06:05 22.70 AE Chip Johnson 36 M 58 Inchelium, WA 38. 1:06:07 22.69 AE Geoff Tesarik 41 M 15 Spokane, WA 39. 1:06:25 22.58 AE Dylan Schanz 16 M 86 Colville, WA 40. 1:06:29 22.56 AE Kent Breckenridge 54 M 64 Loon Lake, WA 41. 1:06:55 22.42 AE Steven Raab 37 M 56 Rocklin, CA 42. 1:07:08 22.34 AE Mark Johnson 37 M 52 Mead, WA 43. 1:07:14 22.31 SB Phil Codd 62 M 211 Medical Lake, WA 44. 1:07:17 22.29 AE Travis Hunt 35 M 34 Chewelah, WA 45. 1:07:44 22.15 AE Amy Mazur 49 F 22 Moscow, ID 46. 1:07:51 22.11 AE Ross Hilderman 45 M 77 Spokane, WA 47. 1:07:54 22.09 AE Kelley Hilderman 43 F 76 Spokane, WA 48. 1:08:01 22.05 AE Lisa Sunderman 38 F 96 Spokane, WA 49. 1:08:02 22.05 AE Derek Duchesne 36 M 25 Spokane, WA 50. 1:08:18 21.96 AE Wendy Stoehr 52 F 74 Spokane, WA 51. 1:09:01 21.73 AE Brian Mantz 41 M 39 Spokane, WA 52. 1:09:03 21.72 AE Tyler Nebergall 19 M 82 Spokane, WA 53. 1:09:24 21.61 AE Kelsie Kilpatrick 21 F 9 Oakesdale, WA 54. 1:09:34 21.56 AE Beth Martin 43 F 50 Coeur D Alene, ID 55. 1:09:54 21.46 AE Ben Calvert 48 M 61 Rockford, WA 56. 1:10:00 21.43 AE Kevin Stevens 54 F 35 Spokane, WA 57. 1:10:16 21.35 AE Karen Hoch 35 F 68 Nine Mile Falls, WA 58. 1:10:39 21.23 AE Todd Spear 44 M 63 Spokane, WA 59. 1:10:41 21.22 AE Jenny Ridgely 38 F 43 Spokane, WA 60. 1:10:46 21.20 B Kenneth Rudy 58 M 220 Spokane, WA 61. 1:11:01 21.12 AE Cindy Finke 55 F 33 Medical Lake, WA 62. 1:11:06 21.10 AE Donna Gentry 39 F 5 Liberty Lake, WA 63. 1:11:30 20.98 AE Ashley Hall 29 F 73 Moscow, ID 64. 1:11:36 20.95 AE John Branstetter 38 M 8 Medical Lake, WA 65. 1:12:00 20.83 AE Caitlin McGrane 23 F 79 Colville, WA 66. 1:12:05 20.81 AE Shelley Moss 41 F 4 Spokane, WA 67. 1:13:05 20.52 AE Anna Scarlett 42 F 48 Valleyford, WA 68. 1:13:29 20.41 AE Michael Bowlden 35 M 54 Mead, WA 69. 1:14:43 20.08 AE Giles Amina 59 F 89 Spokane, WA 70. 1:14:49 20.05 B Leon Green 78 M 215 Chewelah, WA 71. 1:14:54 20.03 AE Karen West 40 F 70 Chattaroy, WA 72. 1:15:18 19.92 AE Alison McGrane 30 F 85 Colville, WA 73. 1:15:57 19.75 AE Michael McClellan 33 M 84 Colville, WA 74. 1:16:57 19.49 AE Julie Bowlden 35 F 53 Mead, WA 75. 1:17:30 19.35 AE Vanessa Branstetter 36 F 7 Medical Lake, WA 76. 1:17:58 19.24 AE Mike Clark 62 M 37 Portland, OR 77. 1:18:20 19.15 AE Sarah Sprow 33 F 30 Seattle, WA 78. 1:18:36 19.08 AE John Beasley 33 M 28 Spokane, WA 79. 1:18:47 19.04 AE Lynn Harding 55 F 55 Spokane, WA 80. 1:19:12 18.94 AE Kimberly McNees 30 F 10 Spokane, WA 81. 1:19:15 18.93 B Kaaryn Swanger 41 F 206 Nine Mile Falls, WA 82. 1:19:18 18.92 B Delaney Pratt 18 F 208 Bellingham, WA 83. 1:20:20 18.67 AE Aaron Patenaude 24 M 57 Spokane, WA 84. 1:20:44 18.58 AE John Demke 41 M 46 Mead, WA 85. 1:20:52 18.55 B Karie Martin 38 F 233 Spokane, WA 86. 1:20:52 18.55 AE Lesley Hilts 47 F 47 Spokane, WA 87. 1:21:41 18.36 B Tamara Brining 30 F 236 Greenacres, WA 88. 1:22:02 18.29 AE Sarah Garrison 30 F 26 Mount Vernon, WA 89. 1:22:42 18.14 AE Emily Johnson 34 F 59 Inchelium, WA 90. 1:24:04 17.84 AE Tiffany Frost 34 F 97 Colville, WA 91. 1:24:23 17.78 AE Janet Murphy 50 F 67 Spokane, WA 92. 1:24:44 17.70 AE Ann Cone 39 F 38 Post Falls, ID 93. 1:24:55 17.66 AE Jennifer Hoglund 36 F 12 Mead, WA 94. 1:25:38 17.52 AE Rita Scharff 47 F 72 Spokane, WA 95. 1:26:39 17.31 AE Paula Pittenger 47 F 41 Colbert, WA 96. 1:27:04 17.23 AE Stacey Eliason 38 F 90 Marysville, WA 97. 1:27:46 17.09 AE Margie Anderson 53 F 16 Spokane, WA 98. 1:32:23 16.24 SB Gene Pontecorvo 60 M 231 Colville, WA 99. 1:34:54 15.81 AE Kelsey Anderson 41 F 71 Chattaroy, WA 100. 1:35:00 15.79 AE Cristy Holt 36 F 23 Spokane, WA 101. 1:37:50 15.33 AE Shelby Greene 20 F 136 Spokane, WA 102. 1:39:46 15.04 AE Candy Howard 55 F 24 Spokane, WA 103. 1:42:32 14.63 AE Mary Aubert 35 F 14 Colville, WA 104. 1:52:49 13.30 R Alicia Ray 38 F 234 Rathdrum, ID
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:29:58 6:02 R Ned Fischer 19 M 227 Colville, WA 2. 0:31:09 6:16 R Sean Williams 30 M 237 Greenacres, WA 3. 0:33:48 6:48 AE Haley Cooper-Scott 30 F 2 Spokane, WA 4. 0:35:02 7:03 AE Kelly Geisheimer 28 F 65 Rossland, BC 5. 0:35:04 7:03 AE Mike Lauffer 46 M 20 Spokane, WA 6. 0:35:06 7:04 AE Jon Moen 39 M 99 Spokane, WA 7. 0:35:27 7:08 AE Kevin Proszek 31 M 40 Spokane, WA 8. 0:36:09 7:16 AE Darron Woolley 35 M 62 Spokane Valley, WA 9. 0:36:09 7:16 AE Chris Hoch 36 M 69 Nine Mile Falls, WA 10. 0:36:21 7:19 AE Al Pokorny 49 M 31 Spokane, WA 11. 0:37:08 7:28 R David Scott 49 M 202 Spokane, WA 12. 0:37:17 7:30 AE Jason Gillmer 41 M 44 Spokane, WA 13. 0:37:18 7:30 AE David Cole 50 M 93 Chewelah, WA 14. 0:37:51 7:37 AE Brian Read 41 M 21 Spokane, WA 15. 0:37:52 7:37 AE Ashley Hall 29 F 73 Moscow, ID 16. 0:37:53 7:37 AE Thomas Woodley 36 M 17 Walla Walla, WA 17. 0:38:32 7:45 AE Dave Clark 47 M 19 Spokane, WA 18. 0:38:34 7:46 AE Martin Scates 48 M 3 Otis Orchards, WA 19. 0:38:44 7:48 R Mark Finke 57 M 210 Medical Lake, WA 20. 0:38:48 7:48 AE Jeffrey Michaelson 46 M 80 Colville, WA 21. 0:39:04 7:52 AE Mike Konkin 40 M 95 Trail, BC 22. 0:40:03 8:03 AE Aaron Patenaude 24 M 57 Spokane, WA 23. 0:40:20 8:07 AE Torosian Brian 46 M 87 Spokane, WA 24. 0:40:21 8:07 AE Chip Johnson 36 M 58 Inchelium, WA 25. 0:40:25 8:08 AE Terry Boxleitner 49 M 13 Oakesdale, WA 26. 0:40:46 8:12 R Karen Monasmith 47 F 216 Chewelah, WA 27. 0:40:48 8:12 AE Justin Heinen 36 M 27 Seattle, WA 28. 0:40:48 8:12 AE Dylan Schanz 16 M 86 Colville, WA 29. 0:40:52 8:13 AE Larry Vandenburg 57 M 83 Spokane, WA 30. 0:41:04 8:16 AE Caitlin McGrane 23 F 79 Colville, WA 31. 0:41:27 8:20 R Randy Stebbins 58 M 223 Colville, WA 32. 0:41:31 8:21 AE Russ Lawrence 52 M 98 Spokane, WA 33. 0:42:08 8:29 AE Michael McClellan 33 M 84 Colville, WA 34. 0:42:17 8:30 R Amaryllis Scott 47 F 204 Spokane, WA 35. 0:42:23 8:32 AE Derek Duchesne 36 M 25 Spokane, WA 36. 0:42:26 8:32 AE Lisa Sunderman 38 F 96 Spokane, WA 37. 0:42:45 8:36 AE Travis Hunt 35 M 34 Chewelah, WA 38. 0:42:45 8:36 AE Jerry Hill 54 M 78 Spokane, WA 39. 0:42:48 8:37 AE Geoff Tesarik 41 M 15 Spokane, WA 40. 0:42:49 8:37 AE Francis Wynecoop 36 M 18 Chewelah, WA 41. 0:43:14 8:42 AE Todd Albert 41 M 11 Spokane Valley, WA 42. 0:43:18 8:43 R Michelle Michaelson 47 F 230 Colville, WA 43. 0:43:19 8:43 AE Matt Ryan 34 M 66 Seattle, WA 44. 0:44:14 8:54 AE Emily Johnson 34 F 59 Inchelium, WA 45. 0:44:35 8:58 AE Alison McGrane 30 F 85 Colville, WA 46. 0:44:41 8:59 AE Ross Hilderman 45 M 77 Spokane, WA 47. 0:44:45 9:00 AE Jenny Ridgely 38 F 43 Spokane, WA 48. 0:45:13 9:06 AE Michael Martin 47 M 49 Coeur D Alene, ID 49. 0:45:34 9:10 AE Jeff Miller 36 M 60 Colbert, WA 50. 0:45:55 9:14 AE Steven Raab 37 M 56 Rocklin, CA 51. 0:46:25 9:20 AE Todd Chism 44 M 51 Nine Mile Falls, WA 52. 0:46:44 9:24 AE Todd Spear 44 M 63 Spokane, WA 53. 0:46:53 9:26 AE Shelley Moss 41 F 4 Spokane, WA 54. 0:47:22 9:32 AE Anna Scarlett 42 F 48 Valleyford, WA 55. 0:47:38 9:35 AE Tiffany Frost 34 F 97 Colville, WA 56. 0:48:24 9:44 AE Vanessa Branstetter 36 F 7 Medical Lake, WA 57. 0:48:34 9:46 AE Groesbeck Tom 53 M 88 Spokane, WA 58. 0:48:57 9:51 AE Kevin Kirstein 49 M 42 Medical Lake, WA 59. 0:49:01 9:52 AE John Branstetter 38 M 8 Medical Lake, WA 60. 0:49:16 9:55 AE Wendy Stoehr 52 F 74 Spokane, WA 61. 0:49:22 9:56 AE Donna Gentry 39 F 5 Liberty Lake, WA 62. 0:49:27 9:57 AE Cindy Finke 55 F 33 Medical Lake, WA 63. 0:49:29 9:57 AE Beth Martin 43 F 50 Coeur D Alene, ID 64. 0:49:30 9:57 AE Karen Hoch 35 F 68 Nine Mile Falls, WA 65. 0:49:49 10:01 AE Michael Bowlden 35 M 54 Mead, WA 66. 0:49:58 10:03 AE Amy Mazur 49 F 22 Moscow, ID 67. 0:50:07 10:05 AE Kent Breckenridge 54 M 64 Loon Lake, WA 68. 0:50:10 10:06 AE Rob Nebergall 48 M 81 Spokane, WA 69. 0:50:29 10:09 AE Sarah Sprow 33 F 30 Seattle, WA 70. 0:50:42 10:12 AE Kimberly McNees 30 F 10 Spokane, WA 71. 0:50:47 10:13 R Kimberly Bell 55 F 226 Colville, WA 72. 0:50:54 10:14 AE Mark Johnson 37 M 52 Mead, WA 73. 0:51:06 10:17 AE Kelley Hilderman 43 F 76 Spokane, WA 74. 0:51:27 10:21 AE Brian Mantz 41 M 39 Spokane, WA 75. 0:51:46 10:25 AE Tyler Nebergall 19 M 82 Spokane, WA 76. 0:52:10 10:30 AE Kevin Stevens 54 F 35 Spokane, WA 77. 0:52:39 10:35 AE Rita Scharff 47 F 72 Spokane, WA 78. 0:52:47 10:37 AE Lynn Harding 55 F 55 Spokane, WA 79. 0:53:11 10:42 AE Jennifer Hoglund 36 F 12 Mead, WA 80. 0:53:40 10:48 AE Ben Calvert 48 M 61 Rockford, WA 81. 0:53:50 10:50 AE Giles Amina 59 F 89 Spokane, WA 82. 0:54:39 11:00 AE Sarah Garrison 30 F 26 Mount Vernon, WA 83. 0:55:17 11:07 AE Kelsey Anderson 41 F 71 Chattaroy, WA 84. 0:57:53 11:39 AE Lesley Hilts 47 F 47 Spokane, WA 85. 0:58:35 11:47 R Kevin Scott 51 M 209 Sandpoint, ID 86. 0:58:37 11:48 R Alicia Ray 38 F 234 Rathdrum, ID 87. 0:58:49 11:50 AE John Beasley 33 M 28 Spokane, WA 88. 0:59:06 11:53 AE Kelsie Kilpatrick 21 F 9 Oakesdale, WA 89. 0:59:13 11:55 AE John Demke 41 M 46 Mead, WA 90. 0:59:48 12:02 AE Mary Aubert 35 F 14 Colville, WA 91. 1:00:10 12:06 AE Julie Bowlden 35 F 53 Mead, WA 92. 1:02:46 12:38 AE Janet Murphy 50 F 67 Spokane, WA 93. 1:02:48 12:38 AE Stacey Eliason 38 F 90 Marysville, WA 94. 1:07:17 13:32 AE Shelby Greene 20 F 136 Spokane, WA 95. 1:10:08 14:07 AE Karen West 40 F 70 Chattaroy, WA 96. 1:11:46 14:26 AE Paula Pittenger 47 F 41 Colbert, WA 97. 1:12:59 14:41 R Kristin Hohman 25 F 219 Spokane, WA 98. 1:13:48 14:51 AE Ann Cone 39 F 38 Post Falls, ID 99. 1:13:49 14:51 AE Mike Clark 62 M 37 Portland, OR 100. 1:14:06 14:54 AE Candy Howard 55 F 24 Spokane, WA 101. 1:21:44 16:27 AE Margie Anderson 53 F 16 Spokane, WA 102. 1:26:34 17:25 AE Cristy Holt 36 F 23 Spokane, WA