ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD
|
MID-SUMMER KIDS SPD - SWIMMERS
SATURDAY, JULY 31, 2010
Report Last Updated On AUG 1, 2010
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
31 | - # OF FINISHERS |
12 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
19 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
19 | - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION |
| Top 10 Overall Boys & Girls
|
| Overall Results - By Time |
| Overall Results - Alphabetically |
| Overall Results - Boys |
| Overall Results - Girls |
| Age Division Results |
TOP 10 OVERALL BOYS
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Travis Jewett | Vancouver, WA | 2070 | M | 13 | 0:06:27 | 6:16 | 1 / 1 | 1 / 31 | 1 / 12 |
2. | Alex White | Portland, OR | 2059 | M | 10 | 0:06:28 | 6:17 | 1 / 4 | 2 / 31 | 2 / 12 |
3. | Cole Johnson | Vancouver, WA | 2071 | M | 11 | 0:06:33 | 6:22 | 1 / 2 | 3 / 31 | 3 / 12 |
4. | Gabriel Delgado | Coos Bay, OR | 2060 | M | 9 | 0:06:42 | 6:30 | 2 / 4 | 4 / 31 | 4 / 12 |
5. | Matthew Mather | Astoria, OR | 2047 | M | 11 | 0:07:04 | 6:52 | 2 / 2 | 7 / 31 | 5 / 12 |
6. | David Hollensbe | Ashland, OR | 2033 | M | 10 | 0:08:02 | 7:48 | 3 / 4 | 15 / 31 | 6 / 12 |
7. | Will Anderson | Portland, OR | 2081 | M | 7 | 0:08:23 | 8:08 | 1 / 5 | 21 / 31 | 7 / 12 |
8. | Matias Clotfelter | Portland, OR | 2080 | M | 7 | 0:08:26 | 8:11 | 2 / 5 | 22 / 31 | 8 / 12 |
9. | Spencer Nelson | Tigard, OR | 2006 | M | 7 | 0:08:36 | 8:21 | 3 / 5 | 23 / 31 | 9 / 12 |
10. | Micah Sexton | La Grande, OR | 2053 | M | 10 | 0:08:50 | 8:35 | 4 / 4 | 25 / 31 | 10 / 12 |
TOP 10 OVERALL GIRLS
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Tatiana Dickinson | Vancouver, WA | 2034 | F | 11 | 0:06:55 | 6:43 | 1 / 7 | 5 / 31 | 1 / 19 |
2. | Jordyn Mayer | Portland, OR | 2031 | F | 11 | 0:07:00 | 6:48 | 2 / 7 | 6 / 31 | 2 / 19 |
3. | Madelyn Suppes | Coos Bay, OR | 2066 | F | 10 | 0:07:13 | 7:00 | 1 / 4 | 8 / 31 | 3 / 19 |
4. | Karlie Johnson | Seattle, WA | 2030 | F | 6 | 0:07:19 | 7:06 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 31 | 4 / 19 |
5. | Madison Hanson | La Grande, OR | 2050 | F | 7 | 0:07:22 | 7:09 | 1 / 7 | 10 / 31 | 5 / 19 |
6. | Samantha Parker | Ridgefield, WA | 2001 | F | 9 | 0:07:28 | 7:15 | 2 / 4 | 11 / 31 | 6 / 19 |
7. | Haily Schmidt | White City , OR | 2029 | F | 12 | 0:07:33 | 7:20 | 3 / 7 | 12 / 31 | 7 / 19 |
8. | Jerikah Meeks | Stayton, OR | 2005 | F | 12 | 0:07:54 | 7:40 | 4 / 7 | 13 / 31 | 8 / 19 |
9. | Janey Suppes | Coos Bay, OR | 2036 | F | 11 | 0:07:57 | 7:43 | 5 / 7 | 14 / 31 | 9 / 19 |
10. | Hannah Delgado | Coos Bay, OR | 2061 | F | 12 | 0:08:07 | 7:53 | 6 / 7 | 16 / 31 | 10 / 19 |
BOY'S & GIRL'S OVERALL RESULTS
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Travis Jewett | Vancouver, WA | 2070 | M | 13 | 0:06:27 | 6:16 | 1 / 1 | 1 / 31 | 1 / 12 |
2. | Alex White | Portland, OR | 2059 | M | 10 | 0:06:28 | 6:17 | 1 / 4 | 2 / 31 | 2 / 12 |
3. | Cole Johnson | Vancouver, WA | 2071 | M | 11 | 0:06:33 | 6:22 | 1 / 2 | 3 / 31 | 3 / 12 |
4. | Gabriel Delgado | Coos Bay, OR | 2060 | M | 9 | 0:06:42 | 6:30 | 2 / 4 | 4 / 31 | 4 / 12 |
5. | Tatiana Dickinson | Vancouver, WA | 2034 | F | 11 | 0:06:55 | 6:43 | 1 / 7 | 5 / 31 | 1 / 19 |
6. | Jordyn Mayer | Portland, OR | 2031 | F | 11 | 0:07:00 | 6:48 | 2 / 7 | 6 / 31 | 2 / 19 |
7. | Matthew Mather | Astoria, OR | 2047 | M | 11 | 0:07:04 | 6:52 | 2 / 2 | 7 / 31 | 5 / 12 |
8. | Madelyn Suppes | Coos Bay, OR | 2066 | F | 10 | 0:07:13 | 7:00 | 1 / 4 | 8 / 31 | 3 / 19 |
9. | Karlie Johnson | Seattle, WA | 2030 | F | 6 | 0:07:19 | 7:06 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 31 | 4 / 19 |
10. | Madison Hanson | La Grande, OR | 2050 | F | 7 | 0:07:22 | 7:09 | 1 / 7 | 10 / 31 | 5 / 19 |
11. | Samantha Parker | Ridgefield, WA | 2001 | F | 9 | 0:07:28 | 7:15 | 2 / 4 | 11 / 31 | 6 / 19 |
12. | Haily Schmidt | White City , OR | 2029 | F | 12 | 0:07:33 | 7:20 | 3 / 7 | 12 / 31 | 7 / 19 |
13. | Jerikah Meeks | Stayton, OR | 2005 | F | 12 | 0:07:54 | 7:40 | 4 / 7 | 13 / 31 | 8 / 19 |
14. | Janey Suppes | Coos Bay, OR | 2036 | F | 11 | 0:07:57 | 7:43 | 5 / 7 | 14 / 31 | 9 / 19 |
15. | David Hollensbe | Ashland, OR | 2033 | M | 10 | 0:08:02 | 7:48 | 3 / 4 | 15 / 31 | 6 / 12 |
16. | Hannah Delgado | Coos Bay, OR | 2061 | F | 12 | 0:08:07 | 7:53 | 6 / 7 | 16 / 31 | 10 / 19 |
17. | Renee Rose | Ridgefield, WA | 2032 | F | 10 | 0:08:10 | 7:56 | 3 / 4 | 17 / 31 | 11 / 19 |
18. | Harley Creech | Cove, OR | 2062 | F | 7 | 0:08:11 | 7:57 | 2 / 7 | 18 / 31 | 12 / 19 |
19. | Autumn Carey | Boring, OR | 2073 | F | 11 | 0:08:14 | 8:00 | 7 / 7 | 19 / 31 | 13 / 19 |
20. | Katie Bailey | Gresham, OR | 2027 | F | 8 | 0:08:23 | 8:08 | 3 / 7 | 20 / 31 | 14 / 19 |
21. | Will Anderson | Portland, OR | 2081 | M | 7 | 0:08:23 | 8:08 | 1 / 5 | 21 / 31 | 7 / 12 |
22. | Matias Clotfelter | Portland, OR | 2080 | M | 7 | 0:08:26 | 8:11 | 2 / 5 | 22 / 31 | 8 / 12 |
23. | Spencer Nelson | Tigard, OR | 2006 | M | 7 | 0:08:36 | 8:21 | 3 / 5 | 23 / 31 | 9 / 12 |
24. | Alyssa Seibt | Lake Oswego, OR | 2008 | F | 8 | 0:08:37 | 8:22 | 4 / 7 | 24 / 31 | 15 / 19 |
25. | Micah Sexton | La Grande, OR | 2053 | M | 10 | 0:08:50 | 8:35 | 4 / 4 | 25 / 31 | 10 / 12 |
26. | Alex Kehr | La Grande, OR | 2003 | M | 7 | 0:09:00 | 8:44 | 4 / 5 | 26 / 31 | 11 / 12 |
27. | Taliana Gordon-Knight | Portland, OR | 2046 | F | 8 | 0:09:20 | 9:04 | 5 / 7 | 27 / 31 | 16 / 19 |
28. | Aryc Kloninger | McMinnville, OR | 2068 | F | 9 | 0:11:18 | 10:58 | 4 / 4 | 28 / 31 | 17 / 19 |
29. | Sofia Lazzaro | Vancouver, WA | 2039 | F | 7 | 0:11:27 | 11:07 | 6 / 7 | 29 / 31 | 18 / 19 |
30. | Esia Kloninger | McMinnville, OR | 2069 | F | 7 | 0:11:36 | 11:16 | 7 / 7 | 30 / 31 | 19 / 19 |
31. | Tynan Childs | Hillsboro, OR | 2037 | M | 7 | 0:12:22 | 12:00 | 5 / 5 | 31 / 31 | 12 / 12 |
OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL | |
Anderson, Will | Portland, OR | 2081 | M | 7 | 0:08:23 | 8:08 | 1 / 5 | 21 / 31 | 7 / 12 | |
Bailey, Katie | Gresham, OR | 2027 | F | 8 | 0:08:23 | 8:08 | 3 / 7 | 20 / 31 | 14 / 19 | |
Carey, Autumn | Boring, OR | 2073 | F | 11 | 0:08:14 | 8:00 | 7 / 7 | 19 / 31 | 13 / 19 | |
Childs, Tynan | Hillsboro, OR | 2037 | M | 7 | 0:12:22 | 12:00 | 5 / 5 | 31 / 31 | 12 / 12 | |
Clotfelter, Matias | Portland, OR | 2080 | M | 7 | 0:08:26 | 8:11 | 2 / 5 | 22 / 31 | 8 / 12 | |
Creech, Harley | Cove, OR | 2062 | F | 7 | 0:08:11 | 7:57 | 2 / 7 | 18 / 31 | 12 / 19 | |
Delgado, Gabriel | Coos Bay, OR | 2060 | M | 9 | 0:06:42 | 6:30 | 2 / 4 | 4 / 31 | 4 / 12 | |
Delgado, Hannah | Coos Bay, OR | 2061 | F | 12 | 0:08:07 | 7:53 | 6 / 7 | 16 / 31 | 10 / 19 | |
Dickinson, Tatiana | Vancouver, WA | 2034 | F | 11 | 0:06:55 | 6:43 | 1 / 7 | 5 / 31 | 1 / 19 | |
Gordon-Knight, Taliana | Portland, OR | 2046 | F | 8 | 0:09:20 | 9:04 | 5 / 7 | 27 / 31 | 16 / 19 | |
Hanson, Madison | La Grande, OR | 2050 | F | 7 | 0:07:22 | 7:09 | 1 / 7 | 10 / 31 | 5 / 19 | |
Hollensbe, David | Ashland, OR | 2033 | M | 10 | 0:08:02 | 7:48 | 3 / 4 | 15 / 31 | 6 / 12 | |
Jewett, Travis | Vancouver, WA | 2070 | M | 13 | 0:06:27 | 6:16 | 1 / 1 | 1 / 31 | 1 / 12 | |
Johnson, Cole | Vancouver, WA | 2071 | M | 11 | 0:06:33 | 6:22 | 1 / 2 | 3 / 31 | 3 / 12 | |
Johnson, Karlie | Seattle, WA | 2030 | F | 6 | 0:07:19 | 7:06 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 31 | 4 / 19 | |
Kehr, Alex | La Grande, OR | 2003 | M | 7 | 0:09:00 | 8:44 | 4 / 5 | 26 / 31 | 11 / 12 | |
Kloninger, Aryc | McMinnville, OR | 2068 | F | 9 | 0:11:18 | 10:58 | 4 / 4 | 28 / 31 | 17 / 19 | |
Kloninger, Esia | McMinnville, OR | 2069 | F | 7 | 0:11:36 | 11:16 | 7 / 7 | 30 / 31 | 19 / 19 | |
Lazzaro, Sofia | Vancouver, WA | 2039 | F | 7 | 0:11:27 | 11:07 | 6 / 7 | 29 / 31 | 18 / 19 | |
Mather, Matthew | Astoria, OR | 2047 | M | 11 | 0:07:04 | 6:52 | 2 / 2 | 7 / 31 | 5 / 12 | |
Mayer, Jordyn | Portland, OR | 2031 | F | 11 | 0:07:00 | 6:48 | 2 / 7 | 6 / 31 | 2 / 19 | |
Meeks, Jerikah | Stayton, OR | 2005 | F | 12 | 0:07:54 | 7:40 | 4 / 7 | 13 / 31 | 8 / 19 | |
Nelson, Spencer | Tigard, OR | 2006 | M | 7 | 0:08:36 | 8:21 | 3 / 5 | 23 / 31 | 9 / 12 | |
Parker, Samantha | Ridgefield, WA | 2001 | F | 9 | 0:07:28 | 7:15 | 2 / 4 | 11 / 31 | 6 / 19 | |
Rose, Renee | Ridgefield, WA | 2032 | F | 10 | 0:08:10 | 7:56 | 3 / 4 | 17 / 31 | 11 / 19 | |
Schmidt, Haily | White City , OR | 2029 | F | 12 | 0:07:33 | 7:20 | 3 / 7 | 12 / 31 | 7 / 19 | |
Seibt, Alyssa | Lake Oswego, OR | 2008 | F | 8 | 0:08:37 | 8:22 | 4 / 7 | 24 / 31 | 15 / 19 | |
Sexton, Micah | La Grande, OR | 2053 | M | 10 | 0:08:50 | 8:35 | 4 / 4 | 25 / 31 | 10 / 12 | |
Suppes, Janey | Coos Bay, OR | 2036 | F | 11 | 0:07:57 | 7:43 | 5 / 7 | 14 / 31 | 9 / 19 | |
Suppes, Madelyn | Coos Bay, OR | 2066 | F | 10 | 0:07:13 | 7:00 | 1 / 4 | 8 / 31 | 3 / 19 | |
White, Alex | Portland, OR | 2059 | M | 10 | 0:06:28 | 6:17 | 1 / 4 | 2 / 31 | 2 / 12 |
OVERALL RESULTS - BOYS
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Travis Jewett | Vancouver, WA | 2070 | M | 13 | 0:06:27 | 6:16 | 1 / 1 | 1 / 31 | 1 / 12 |
2. | Alex White | Portland, OR | 2059 | M | 10 | 0:06:28 | 6:17 | 1 / 4 | 2 / 31 | 2 / 12 |
3. | Cole Johnson | Vancouver, WA | 2071 | M | 11 | 0:06:33 | 6:22 | 1 / 2 | 3 / 31 | 3 / 12 |
4. | Gabriel Delgado | Coos Bay, OR | 2060 | M | 9 | 0:06:42 | 6:30 | 2 / 4 | 4 / 31 | 4 / 12 |
5. | Matthew Mather | Astoria, OR | 2047 | M | 11 | 0:07:04 | 6:52 | 2 / 2 | 7 / 31 | 5 / 12 |
6. | David Hollensbe | Ashland, OR | 2033 | M | 10 | 0:08:02 | 7:48 | 3 / 4 | 15 / 31 | 6 / 12 |
7. | Will Anderson | Portland, OR | 2081 | M | 7 | 0:08:23 | 8:08 | 1 / 5 | 21 / 31 | 7 / 12 |
8. | Matias Clotfelter | Portland, OR | 2080 | M | 7 | 0:08:26 | 8:11 | 2 / 5 | 22 / 31 | 8 / 12 |
9. | Spencer Nelson | Tigard, OR | 2006 | M | 7 | 0:08:36 | 8:21 | 3 / 5 | 23 / 31 | 9 / 12 |
10. | Micah Sexton | La Grande, OR | 2053 | M | 10 | 0:08:50 | 8:35 | 4 / 4 | 25 / 31 | 10 / 12 |
11. | Alex Kehr | La Grande, OR | 2003 | M | 7 | 0:09:00 | 8:44 | 4 / 5 | 26 / 31 | 11 / 12 |
12. | Tynan Childs | Hillsboro, OR | 2037 | M | 7 | 0:12:22 | 12:00 | 5 / 5 | 31 / 31 | 12 / 12 |
OVERALL RESULTS - GIRLS
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Tatiana Dickinson | Vancouver, WA | 2034 | F | 11 | 0:06:55 | 6:43 | 1 / 7 | 5 / 31 | 1 / 19 |
2. | Jordyn Mayer | Portland, OR | 2031 | F | 11 | 0:07:00 | 6:48 | 2 / 7 | 6 / 31 | 2 / 19 |
3. | Madelyn Suppes | Coos Bay, OR | 2066 | F | 10 | 0:07:13 | 7:00 | 1 / 4 | 8 / 31 | 3 / 19 |
4. | Karlie Johnson | Seattle, WA | 2030 | F | 6 | 0:07:19 | 7:06 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 31 | 4 / 19 |
5. | Madison Hanson | La Grande, OR | 2050 | F | 7 | 0:07:22 | 7:09 | 1 / 7 | 10 / 31 | 5 / 19 |
6. | Samantha Parker | Ridgefield, WA | 2001 | F | 9 | 0:07:28 | 7:15 | 2 / 4 | 11 / 31 | 6 / 19 |
7. | Haily Schmidt | White City , OR | 2029 | F | 12 | 0:07:33 | 7:20 | 3 / 7 | 12 / 31 | 7 / 19 |
8. | Jerikah Meeks | Stayton, OR | 2005 | F | 12 | 0:07:54 | 7:40 | 4 / 7 | 13 / 31 | 8 / 19 |
9. | Janey Suppes | Coos Bay, OR | 2036 | F | 11 | 0:07:57 | 7:43 | 5 / 7 | 14 / 31 | 9 / 19 |
10. | Hannah Delgado | Coos Bay, OR | 2061 | F | 12 | 0:08:07 | 7:53 | 6 / 7 | 16 / 31 | 10 / 19 |
11. | Renee Rose | Ridgefield, WA | 2032 | F | 10 | 0:08:10 | 7:56 | 3 / 4 | 17 / 31 | 11 / 19 |
12. | Harley Creech | Cove, OR | 2062 | F | 7 | 0:08:11 | 7:57 | 2 / 7 | 18 / 31 | 12 / 19 |
13. | Autumn Carey | Boring, OR | 2073 | F | 11 | 0:08:14 | 8:00 | 7 / 7 | 19 / 31 | 13 / 19 |
14. | Katie Bailey | Gresham, OR | 2027 | F | 8 | 0:08:23 | 8:08 | 3 / 7 | 20 / 31 | 14 / 19 |
15. | Alyssa Seibt | Lake Oswego, OR | 2008 | F | 8 | 0:08:37 | 8:22 | 4 / 7 | 24 / 31 | 15 / 19 |
16. | Taliana Gordon-Knight | Portland, OR | 2046 | F | 8 | 0:09:20 | 9:04 | 5 / 7 | 27 / 31 | 16 / 19 |
17. | Aryc Kloninger | McMinnville, OR | 2068 | F | 9 | 0:11:18 | 10:58 | 4 / 4 | 28 / 31 | 17 / 19 |
18. | Sofia Lazzaro | Vancouver, WA | 2039 | F | 7 | 0:11:27 | 11:07 | 6 / 7 | 29 / 31 | 18 / 19 |
19. | Esia Kloninger | McMinnville, OR | 2069 | F | 7 | 0:11:36 | 11:16 | 7 / 7 | 30 / 31 | 19 / 19 |
GIRLS 6 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Karlie Johnson | Seattle, WA | 2030 | F | 6 | 0:07:19 | 7:06 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 31 | 4 / 19 |
BOYS 7 TO 8 YEARS OF AGE
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Will Anderson | Portland, OR | 2081 | M | 7 | 0:08:23 | 8:08 | 1 / 5 | 21 / 31 | 7 / 12 |
2. | Matias Clotfelter | Portland, OR | 2080 | M | 7 | 0:08:26 | 8:11 | 2 / 5 | 22 / 31 | 8 / 12 |
3. | Spencer Nelson | Tigard, OR | 2006 | M | 7 | 0:08:36 | 8:21 | 3 / 5 | 23 / 31 | 9 / 12 |
4. | Alex Kehr | La Grande, OR | 2003 | M | 7 | 0:09:00 | 8:44 | 4 / 5 | 26 / 31 | 11 / 12 |
5. | Tynan Childs | Hillsboro, OR | 2037 | M | 7 | 0:12:22 | 12:00 | 5 / 5 | 31 / 31 | 12 / 12 |
GIRLS 7 TO 8 YEARS OF AGE
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Madison Hanson | La Grande, OR | 2050 | F | 7 | 0:07:22 | 7:09 | 1 / 7 | 10 / 31 | 5 / 19 |
2. | Harley Creech | Cove, OR | 2062 | F | 7 | 0:08:11 | 7:57 | 2 / 7 | 18 / 31 | 12 / 19 |
3. | Katie Bailey | Gresham, OR | 2027 | F | 8 | 0:08:23 | 8:08 | 3 / 7 | 20 / 31 | 14 / 19 |
4. | Alyssa Seibt | Lake Oswego, OR | 2008 | F | 8 | 0:08:37 | 8:22 | 4 / 7 | 24 / 31 | 15 / 19 |
5. | Taliana Gordon-Knight | Portland, OR | 2046 | F | 8 | 0:09:20 | 9:04 | 5 / 7 | 27 / 31 | 16 / 19 |
6. | Sofia Lazzaro | Vancouver, WA | 2039 | F | 7 | 0:11:27 | 11:07 | 6 / 7 | 29 / 31 | 18 / 19 |
7. | Esia Kloninger | McMinnville, OR | 2069 | F | 7 | 0:11:36 | 11:16 | 7 / 7 | 30 / 31 | 19 / 19 |
BOYS 9 TO 10 YEARS OF AGE
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Alex White | Portland, OR | 2059 | M | 10 | 0:06:28 | 6:17 | 1 / 4 | 2 / 31 | 2 / 12 |
2. | Gabriel Delgado | Coos Bay, OR | 2060 | M | 9 | 0:06:42 | 6:30 | 2 / 4 | 4 / 31 | 4 / 12 |
3. | David Hollensbe | Ashland, OR | 2033 | M | 10 | 0:08:02 | 7:48 | 3 / 4 | 15 / 31 | 6 / 12 |
4. | Micah Sexton | La Grande, OR | 2053 | M | 10 | 0:08:50 | 8:35 | 4 / 4 | 25 / 31 | 10 / 12 |
GIRLS 9 TO 10 YEARS OF AGE
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Madelyn Suppes | Coos Bay, OR | 2066 | F | 10 | 0:07:13 | 7:00 | 1 / 4 | 8 / 31 | 3 / 19 |
2. | Samantha Parker | Ridgefield, WA | 2001 | F | 9 | 0:07:28 | 7:15 | 2 / 4 | 11 / 31 | 6 / 19 |
3. | Renee Rose | Ridgefield, WA | 2032 | F | 10 | 0:08:10 | 7:56 | 3 / 4 | 17 / 31 | 11 / 19 |
4. | Aryc Kloninger | McMinnville, OR | 2068 | F | 9 | 0:11:18 | 10:58 | 4 / 4 | 28 / 31 | 17 / 19 |
BOYS 11 TO 12 YEARS OF AGE
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Cole Johnson | Vancouver, WA | 2071 | M | 11 | 0:06:33 | 6:22 | 1 / 2 | 3 / 31 | 3 / 12 |
2. | Matthew Mather | Astoria, OR | 2047 | M | 11 | 0:07:04 | 6:52 | 2 / 2 | 7 / 31 | 5 / 12 |
GIRLS 11 TO 12 YEARS OF AGE
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Tatiana Dickinson | Vancouver, WA | 2034 | F | 11 | 0:06:55 | 6:43 | 1 / 7 | 5 / 31 | 1 / 19 |
2. | Jordyn Mayer | Portland, OR | 2031 | F | 11 | 0:07:00 | 6:48 | 2 / 7 | 6 / 31 | 2 / 19 |
3. | Haily Schmidt | White City , OR | 2029 | F | 12 | 0:07:33 | 7:20 | 3 / 7 | 12 / 31 | 7 / 19 |
4. | Jerikah Meeks | Stayton, OR | 2005 | F | 12 | 0:07:54 | 7:40 | 4 / 7 | 13 / 31 | 8 / 19 |
5. | Janey Suppes | Coos Bay, OR | 2036 | F | 11 | 0:07:57 | 7:43 | 5 / 7 | 14 / 31 | 9 / 19 |
6. | Hannah Delgado | Coos Bay, OR | 2061 | F | 12 | 0:08:07 | 7:53 | 6 / 7 | 16 / 31 | 10 / 19 |
7. | Autumn Carey | Boring, OR | 2073 | F | 11 | 0:08:14 | 8:00 | 7 / 7 | 19 / 31 | 13 / 19 |
BOYS 13 YEARS OF AGE & OVER
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Travis Jewett | Vancouver, WA | 2070 | M | 13 | 0:06:27 | 6:16 | 1 / 1 | 1 / 31 | 1 / 12 |