ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
CRESCENT CITY KIDS 5-6 YOA
SUNDAY, AUGUST 22, 2010
Report Last Updated On AUGUST 22, 2010
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
5 | - # OF FINISHERS |
1 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
4 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
3 | - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION |
| Top 10 Overall Males & Females
|
| Overall Results - By Time |
| Overall Results - Alphabetically |
| Age Division Results |
| Swim Split Times |
| Bike Split Times |
| Run Split Times |
|Return To Top Of The Page| TOP 10 OVERALL MALES - SINGLES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Charlie LeVeque 5 M :20:28 1 0:03:23 3 6:11 0:07:45 3 1:27 4 0:01:41 1 TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES - SINGLES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Abryana Walker 6 F :13:26 1 0:01:25 1 2:08 0:07:10 2 0:21 1 0:02:23 2 Brookings, OR 2. Kansas Raber 6 F :14:00 2 0:02:27 2 1:32 0:06:47 1 0:22 2 0:02:50 3 Eagle Point, OR 3. Carmen Combs 6 F :21:51 3 0:03:48 4 2:05 0:11:57 4 0:29 3 0:03:32 5 Medford, OR 4. Anna Philp 5 F :29:51 4 0:04:00 5 3:31 0:18:02 5 0:48 5 0:03:30 4 Medford, OR
OVERALL RESULTS FOR SINGLES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Abryana Walker 6 F :13:26 1 0:01:25 1 2:08 0:07:10 2 0:21 1 0:02:23 2 Brookings, OR 2. Kansas Raber 6 F :14:00 2 0:02:27 2 1:32 0:06:47 1 0:22 2 0:02:50 3 Eagle Point, OR 3. Charlie LeVeque 5 M :20:28 1 0:03:23 3 6:11 0:07:45 3 1:27 4 0:01:41 1 4. Carmen Combs 6 F :21:51 3 0:03:48 4 2:05 0:11:57 4 0:29 3 0:03:32 5 Medford, OR 5. Anna Philp 5 F :29:51 4 0:04:00 5 3:31 0:18:02 5 0:48 5 0:03:30 4 Medford, OR
OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Combs, Carmen 6 F :21:51 3 0:03:48 4 2:05 0:11:57 4 0:29 3 0:03:32 5 Medford, OR 2. LeVeque, Charlie 5 M :20:28 1 0:03:23 3 6:11 0:07:45 3 1:27 4 0:01:41 1 3. Philp, Anna 5 F :29:51 4 0:04:00 5 3:31 0:18:02 5 0:48 5 0:03:30 4 Medford, OR 4. Raber, Kansas 6 F :14:00 2 0:02:27 2 1:32 0:06:47 1 0:22 2 0:02:50 3 Eagle Point, OR 5. Walker, Abryana 6 F :13:26 1 0:01:25 1 2:08 0:07:10 2 0:21 1 0:02:23 2 Brookings, OR
AGE DIVISION RESULTS MALES: 5 TO 6 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Charlie LeVeque 1012 5 M :20:28 1 0:03:23 3 6:11 0:07:45 3 1:27 4 0:01:41 1 FEMALES: 5 TO 6 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Abryana Walker 1001 6 F :13:26 1 0:01:25 1 2:08 0:07:10 2 0:21 1 0:02:23 2 Brookings, OR 2. Kansas Raber 1002 6 F :14:00 2 0:02:27 2 1:32 0:06:47 1 0:22 2 0:02:50 3 Eagle Point, OR 3. Carmen Combs 1013 6 F :21:51 3 0:03:48 4 2:05 0:11:57 4 0:29 3 0:03:32 5 Medford, OR 4. Anna Philp 1003 5 F :29:51 4 0:04:00 5 3:31 0:18:02 5 0:48 5 0:03:30 4 Medford, OR
SWIM SPLIT TIMES (MINUTES PER 100 YARDS) EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:01:25 2.50 AE Abryana Walker 6 F 1001 Brookings, OR 2. 0:02:27 4.54 AE Kansas Raber 6 F 1002 Eagle Point, OR 3. 0:03:23 6.46 AE Charlie LeVeque 5 M 1012 4. 0:03:48 7.36 AE Carmen Combs 6 F 1013 Medford, OR 5. 0:04:00 8.00 AE Anna Philp 5 F 1003 Medford, OR 6. 1:56:55 **.00 AE Chloe Stoops 6 F 1010 Brooking, OR
BIKE SPLIT TIMES (MPH) EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:06:47 8.85 AE Kansas Raber 6 F 1002 Eagle Point, OR 2. 0:07:10 8.37 AE Abryana Walker 6 F 1001 Brookings, OR 3. 0:07:45 7.74 AE Charlie LeVeque 5 M 1012 4. 0:11:57 5.02 AE Carmen Combs 6 F 1013 Medford, OR 5. 0:18:02 3.33 AE Anna Philp 5 F 1003 Medford, OR
RUN SPLIT TIMES EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:01:41 6:44 AE Charlie LeVeque 5 M 1012 2. 0:02:23 9:32 AE Abryana Walker 6 F 1001 Brookings, OR 3. 0:02:50 11:20 AE Kansas Raber 6 F 1002 Eagle Point, OR 4. 0:03:30 14:00 AE Anna Philp 5 F 1003 Medford, OR 5. 0:03:32 14:08 AE Carmen Combs 6 F 1013 Medford, OR |Return To Top Of The Page |