ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD
|
TIGER TRIATHLON
SATURDAY, JULY 19, 2008
Report Last Updated On July 19, 2008
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
132 | - # OF FINISHERS |
53 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
79 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
0 | - # OF DOR Registrations |
| Top 10 Overall Males & Females |
| Top 10 Overall Masters Males & Females |
| Overall Results - By Time |
| Overall Results - Alphabetically |
| Age Division Results |
| Teams Overall Results|
| Teams by Division |
| Swim Split|
| Bike Split |
| Run Split |
TOP 10 OVERALL MALES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Michael Bergquist 35 M 2:00:38 1 0:13:24 3 1:04 1:03:59 2 0:29 1 0:41:42 5 Medical Lake, WA 2. Ben Greenfield 26 M 2:02:02 1 0:13:20 2 1:25 1:03:38 1 0:36 2 0:43:02 7 Liberty Lake, WA 3. Joe Byers 23 M 2:06:10 2 0:13:07 1 1:24 1:06:52 4 0:39 3 0:44:08 12 Spokane, WA 4. Thomas DeHart 39 M 2:08:52 2 0:15:47 23 2:03 1:06:28 3 0:35 5 0:43:59 11 Spokane, WA 5. Joey Ward 18 M 2:09:10 1 0:17:00 38 2:15 1:10:15 17 0:43 20 0:38:57 1 Newport, WA 6. Eric Gavelin 18 M 2:09:22 2 0:15:02 13 2:11 1:10:03 15 0:49 17 0:41:16 4 Spokane, WA 7. Kenneth Collins 38 M 2:09:42 3 0:13:55 4 1:29 1:07:09 5 0:30 4 0:46:39 16 Spokane, WA 8. Peter Moe 25 M 2:10:43 3 0:15:03 14 3:00 1:08:41 12 0:48 11 0:43:10 8 Spokane, WA 9. Gregory Gallagher 39 M 2:11:27 4 0:14:39 7 1:49 1:10:32 20 0:51 15 0:43:35 9 Spokane, WA 10. Dagen Bendixen 29 M 2:11:42 4 0:14:44 9 1:57 1:14:45 31 1:08 25 0:39:07 2 Bellingham, WA
TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Vicky Scates 39 F 2:20:23 1 0:15:37 20 1:52 1:11:29 21 0:59 19 0:50:26 27 Otis Orchards, WA 2. Amanda Bergquist 24 F 2:33:29 1 0:14:51 11 2:15 1:16:59 38 1:23 29 0:58:00 59 Medical Lake, WA 3. Lisa Morrissey 46 F 2:35:45 1 0:16:51 36 3:26 1:19:36 50 1:58 46 0:53:53 37 Hayden Lake, ID 4. Laura Ketcham-Duchow 37 F 2:37:37 2 0:21:25 91 2:07 1:18:38 43 1:07 52 0:54:19 40 Mead, WA 5. Dawn Gillespie 35 F 2:37:43 3 0:18:48 59 1:33 1:23:43 75 0:45 58 0:52:53 32 Colbert, WA 6. Tasha Gordon 25 F 2:41:42 2 0:16:45 35 2:15 1:22:12 66 0:40 47 0:59:49 68 Spokane, WA 7. Angela Earnhart 37 F 2:43:16 4 0:19:51 75 2:28 1:22:34 70 1:03 61 0:57:19 55 Coeur D'alene, ID 8. Margaret Allen 50 F 2:45:17 1 0:18:51 60 3:36 1:19:23 49 1:13 51 1:02:14 74 Rice, WA 9. Stephanie DeLaRosa 36 F 2:48:12 5 0:21:34 93 2:33 1:19:09 48 0:17 53 1:04:38 85 Liberty Lake, WA 10. Kimber Gates 34 F 2:48:13 6 0:19:18 66 2:35 1:26:54 94 1:38 78 0:57:47 57 Dalton Gardens, ID
TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER MALES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Martin Scates 45 M 2:12:27 1 0:14:42 8 1:48 1:08:06 11 0:34 6 0:47:16 17 Otis Orchards, WA 2. David Cole 47 M 2:15:23 2 0:17:11 40 2:19 1:07:25 8 0:45 12 0:47:43 19 Chewelah, WA 3. Fred Funge 52 M 2:15:40 1 0:15:17 16 1:49 1:10:07 16 0:35 14 0:47:51 22 Newport, WA 4. Bill Travis 60 M 2:25:25 1 0:15:13 15 2:10 1:10:18 19 1:49 18 0:55:54 47 Coeur D'alene, ID 5. Kurt Niven 45 M 2:25:34 3 0:19:53 76 3:02 1:14:12 29 0:49 34 0:47:38 18 Spokane, WA 6. Jerry Hill 51 M 2:28:38 2 0:18:59 61 2:14 1:13:04 25 0:59 28 0:53:22 34 Spokane, WA 7. Mark Finke 54 M 2:29:47 3 0:14:58 12 2:07 1:17:27 40 1:46 32 0:53:29 35 Spokane , WA 8. Mark Wyborney 45 M 2:32:52 4 0:17:39 46 3:38 1:13:59 27 0:57 31 0:56:39 49 Veradale, WA 9. Scott Melville 60 M 2:33:35 2 0:17:44 49 4:16 1:17:02 39 1:37 42 0:52:55 33 Spokane, WA 10. Joe Quercio 42 M 2:34:51 5 0:16:27 31 2:49 1:19:09 47 1:03 35 0:55:22 45 Coeur D'alene, ID
TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER FEMALES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Lisa Morrissey 46 F 2:35:45 1 0:16:51 36 3:26 1:19:36 50 1:58 46 0:53:53 37 Hayden Lake, ID 2. Margaret Allen 50 F 2:45:17 1 0:18:51 60 3:36 1:19:23 49 1:13 51 1:02:14 74 Rice, WA 3. Cindy Finke 52 F 2:52:12 2 0:24:23 121 3:21 1:22:25 67 1:49 81 1:00:13 69 Spokane , WA 4. Kevin Stevens 51 F 2:58:12 3 0:17:35 45 4:43 1:26:18 90 1:40 77 1:07:56 97 Spokane, WA 5. Carol Travis 59 F 2:59:36 4 0:19:27 68 3:15 1:27:19 98 2:46 86 1:06:48 94 Coeur D'alene, ID 6. Daryce Wyborney 43 F 2:59:46 2 0:22:14 104 3:20 1:27:43 99 1:30 95 1:04:58 86 Veradale, WA 7. Michele Baldeck 40 F 3:00:57 3 0:20:56 86 3:14 1:22:03 64 1:21 65 1:13:23 114 Coeur D Alene, ID 8. Debbie Schmitz 42 F 3:01:01 4 0:24:02 116 4:39 1:26:26 92 2:45 109 1:03:08 76 Sandpoint, ID 9. Sarah Porter 52 F 3:02:02 5 0:24:04 118 4:43 1:25:46 88 1:39 100 1:05:49 90 Spokane, WA 10. Kelley Hilderman 40 F 3:02:12 5 0:20:13 79 4:19 1:24:38 82 2:57 82 1:10:05 103 Spokane, WA|Return To Top Of The Page |
OVERALL RESULTS FOR SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Michael Bergquist 35 M 2:00:38 1 0:13:24 3 1:04 1:03:59 2 0:29 1 0:41:42 5 Medical Lake, WA 2. Ben Greenfield 26 M 2:02:02 1 0:13:20 2 1:25 1:03:38 1 0:36 2 0:43:02 7 Liberty Lake, WA 3. Joe Byers 23 M 2:06:10 2 0:13:07 1 1:24 1:06:52 4 0:39 3 0:44:08 12 Spokane, WA 4. Thomas DeHart 39 M 2:08:52 2 0:15:47 23 2:03 1:06:28 3 0:35 5 0:43:59 11 Spokane, WA 5. Joey Ward 18 M 2:09:10 1 0:17:00 38 2:15 1:10:15 17 0:43 20 0:38:57 1 Newport, WA 6. Eric Gavelin 18 M 2:09:22 2 0:15:02 13 2:11 1:10:03 15 0:49 17 0:41:16 4 Spokane, WA 7. Kenneth Collins 38 M 2:09:42 3 0:13:55 4 1:29 1:07:09 5 0:30 4 0:46:39 16 Spokane, WA 8. Peter Moe 25 M 2:10:43 3 0:15:03 14 3:00 1:08:41 12 0:48 11 0:43:10 8 Spokane, WA 9. Gregory Gallagher 39 M 2:11:27 4 0:14:39 7 1:49 1:10:32 20 0:51 15 0:43:35 9 Spokane, WA 10. Dagen Bendixen 29 M 2:11:42 4 0:14:44 9 1:57 1:14:45 31 1:08 25 0:39:07 2 Bellingham, WA 11. Martin Scates 45 M 2:12:27 1 0:14:42 8 1:48 1:08:06 11 0:34 6 0:47:16 17 Otis Orchards, WA 12. John Foster 36 M 2:13:53 5 0:16:09 27 1:27 1:07:10 6 0:30 7 0:48:37 23 Medical Lake, WA 13. Brett Peterson 38 M 2:14:06 6 0:16:03 24 1:57 1:07:40 9 0:42 8 0:47:44 20 Spokane, WA 14. Jake Wilson 19 M 2:14:36 3 0:15:33 18 2:21 1:11:38 22 0:42 21 0:44:21 13 Colville, WA 15. Jesse Carnes 23 M 2:15:05 5 0:18:35 57 1:37 1:10:17 18 0:48 23 0:43:47 10 Colville, WA 16. David Cole 47 M 2:15:23 2 0:17:11 40 2:19 1:07:25 8 0:45 12 0:47:43 19 Chewelah, WA 17. Fred Funge 52 M 2:15:40 1 0:15:17 16 1:49 1:10:07 16 0:35 14 0:47:51 22 Newport, WA 18. Derek Garcia 23 M 2:16:34 6 0:15:40 22 1:20 1:09:08 14 0:30 9 0:49:55 25 Post Falls, ID 19. Tim Swanson 32 M 2:17:44 7 0:16:19 29 1:47 1:09:06 13 0:31 13 0:50:00 26 Spokane, WA 20. Steve Anderson 26 M 2:18:25 7 0:16:09 28 2:13 1:11:46 23 0:27 22 0:47:50 21 Spokane, WA 21. Taylor Ward 16 M 2:19:42 4 0:17:31 43 1:39 1:08:01 10 0:43 16 0:51:47 28 Coeur D'alene, ID 22. Vicky Scates 39 F 2:20:23 1 0:15:37 20 1:52 1:11:29 21 0:59 19 0:50:26 27 Otis Orchards, WA 23. Colin Livingston 20 M 2:21:03 8 Coeur D Alene, ID 24. Jeff Devlin 19 M 2:21:44 5 0:16:41 34 2:26 1:12:29 24 1:28 26 0:48:39 24 Spokane, WA 25. Sean Williams 27 M 2:23:07 9 0:17:40 47 3:12 1:17:53 42 1:28 40 0:42:54 6 Spokane, WA 26. Drew Hill 21 M 2:25:22 10 0:16:24 30 3:05 1:07:21 7 0:42 10 0:57:50 58 Spokane, WA 27. Bill Travis 60 M 2:25:25 1 0:15:13 15 2:10 1:10:18 19 1:49 18 0:55:54 47 Coeur D'alene, ID 28. Kurt Niven 45 M 2:25:34 3 0:19:53 76 3:02 1:14:12 29 0:49 34 0:47:38 18 Spokane, WA 29. Jerry Hill 51 M 2:28:38 2 0:18:59 61 2:14 1:13:04 25 0:59 28 0:53:22 34 Spokane, WA 30. David Gordon 25 M 2:29:01 11 0:15:20 17 2:03 1:16:29 37 0:36 27 0:54:33 42 Spokane, WA 31. Mark Finke 54 M 2:29:47 3 0:14:58 12 2:07 1:17:27 40 1:46 32 0:53:29 35 Spokane , WA 32. Mark Wyborney 45 M 2:32:52 4 0:17:39 46 3:38 1:13:59 27 0:57 31 0:56:39 49 Veradale, WA 33. Amanda Bergquist 24 F 2:33:29 1 0:14:51 11 2:15 1:16:59 38 1:23 29 0:58:00 59 Medical Lake, WA 34. Scott Melville 60 M 2:33:35 2 0:17:44 49 4:16 1:17:02 39 1:37 42 0:52:55 33 Spokane, WA 35. Kevin Geibel 36 M 2:34:17 8 0:18:10 51 3:46 1:14:06 28 1:01 33 0:57:13 54 Colbert, WA 36. Joe Quercio 42 M 2:34:51 5 0:16:27 31 2:49 1:19:09 47 1:03 35 0:55:22 45 Coeur D'alene, ID 37. Lisa Morrissey 46 F 2:35:45 1 0:16:51 36 3:26 1:19:36 50 1:58 46 0:53:53 37 Hayden Lake, ID 38. Daniel Holt 40 M 2:36:59 6 0:22:09 102 3:22 1:24:36 81 1:01 79 0:45:50 14 Kettle Falls, WA 39. Laura Ketcham-Duchow 37 F 2:37:37 2 0:21:25 91 2:07 1:18:38 43 1:07 52 0:54:19 40 Mead, WA 40. Dawn Gillespie 35 F 2:37:43 3 0:18:48 59 1:33 1:23:43 75 0:45 58 0:52:53 32 Colbert, WA 41. Abel DeLaRosa 39 M 2:38:21 9 0:19:18 65 2:15 1:18:55 46 0:41 44 0:57:12 53 Liberty Lake, WA 42. Joseph Davis 37 M 2:38:44 10 0:22:47 112 5:16 1:14:42 30 1:14 54 0:54:44 44 Spokane, WA 43. Peter Wroe 22 M 2:38:55 12 0:19:54 77 3:11 1:21:18 57 1:50 62 0:52:41 31 Dalton Gardens, ID 44. Michael Martin 44 M 2:39:10 7 0:16:07 26 3:19 1:15:10 32 1:12 30 1:03:22 77 Coeur D Alene, ID 45. Jeremy Whelham 31 M 2:39:35 11 0:17:15 41 4:06 1:19:43 51 1:55 50 0:56:36 48 Kenmore, WA 46. Adam Little 23 M 2:41:35 13 0:22:12 103 1:41 1:17:34 41 1:12 48 0:58:56 63 Spokane, WA 47. Tasha Gordon 25 F 2:41:42 2 0:16:45 35 2:15 1:22:12 66 0:40 47 0:59:49 68 Spokane, WA 48. Jeff Michaelson 43 M 2:42:29 8 0:18:34 54 5:20 1:21:47 63 2:17 66 0:54:30 41 Colville, WA 49. Angela Earnhart 37 F 2:43:16 4 0:19:51 75 2:28 1:22:34 70 1:03 61 0:57:19 55 Coeur D'alene, ID 50. Kelly Brown 24 M 2:43:18 14 0:17:06 39 2:55 1:18:54 45 0:54 37 1:03:29 78 Seattle , WA 51. David Hellenthal 47 M 2:43:25 9 0:15:38 21 2:50 1:19:47 52 1:35 38 1:03:34 81 Spokane, WA 52. Paul Mooter 53 M 2:43:54 4 0:20:57 87 3:04 1:24:09 77 1:05 73 0:54:38 43 Spokane, WA 53. Scott Adamson 43 M 2:44:40 10 0:14:29 5 3:27 1:21:46 62 1:27 45 1:03:30 80 Coeur D'alene, ID 54. Margaret Allen 50 F 2:45:17 1 0:18:51 60 3:36 1:19:23 49 1:13 51 1:02:14 74 Rice, WA 55. Jonathan Gagliardoni 25 M 2:45:27 15 0:19:44 73 3:52 1:19:55 53 0:43 56 1:01:13 72 Seattle, WA 56. Justin Brooks 27 M 2:45:27 16 0:22:01 100 3:59 1:18:48 44 1:00 60 0:59:38 67 Seattle, WA 57. Ken Marsille 38 M 2:46:04 12 0:19:07 62 3:07 1:25:28 86 0:49 70 0:57:33 56 Mead, WA 58. Daniel Weathers 28 M 2:46:10 17 0:25:15 123 3:46 1:24:21 79 0:45 91 0:52:03 30 Newport, WA 59. Archie Birdsall 46 M 2:46:27 11 0:19:11 64 4:33 1:16:06 34 1:00 43 1:05:36 89 Athol, ID 60. Thomas Hobson 51 M 2:46:38 5 0:17:34 44 3:46 1:16:20 36 1:51 36 1:07:06 96 Coeur D'alene, ID 61. Pete Brown 40 M 2:48:06 12 0:17:25 42 2:49 1:21:39 60 0:56 49 1:05:17 87 Rathdrum, ID 62. Stephanie DeLaRosa 36 F 2:48:12 5 0:21:34 93 2:33 1:19:09 48 0:17 53 1:04:38 85 Liberty Lake, WA 63. Kimber Gates 34 F 2:48:13 6 0:19:18 66 2:35 1:26:54 94 1:38 78 0:57:47 57 Dalton Gardens, ID 64. Chris Hoch 33 M 2:48:27 13 0:20:48 85 3:56 1:23:39 74 1:15 76 0:58:49 62 Nine Mile Falls, WA 65. Lynette Romney 39 F 2:48:38 7 0:19:08 63 4:17 1:24:27 80 1:39 75 0:59:06 64 Newman Lake, WA 66. Ross Hilderman 42 M 2:49:16 13 0:19:39 72 4:07 1:22:54 71 1:41 69 1:00:54 70 Spokane, WA 67. Mike Haines 40 M 2:49:53 14 0:22:14 105 3:51 1:28:09 101 1:59 101 0:53:39 36 Spokane, WA 68. Lacee Stewart 29 F 2:51:47 3 0:17:44 48 2:47 1:26:22 91 1:12 67 1:03:41 82 Spokane, WA 69. Cindy Finke 52 F 2:52:12 2 0:24:23 121 3:21 1:22:25 67 1:49 81 1:00:13 69 Spokane , WA 70. Travis Rathe 40 M 2:52:30 15 0:22:34 110 4:30 1:27:12 96 1:08 97 0:57:05 52 Spokane, WA 71. Marvin Myers 47 M 2:53:22 16 0:19:39 71 6:09 1:20:41 54 2:41 72 1:04:11 84 Post Falls, ID 72. Robert Olson 66 M 2:54:56 3 0:18:30 52 2:43 1:21:42 61 1:05 55 1:10:55 104 Spokane, WA 73. Becky Flanagan 25 F 2:55:17 4 0:30:07 137 3:52 1:23:38 73 2:00 114 0:55:40 46 Pullman, WA 74. Robert Massie 69 M 2:55:47 4 0:22:40 111 4:32 1:28:24 102 1:25 103 0:58:45 61 Spokane, WA 75. Reed Baker 16 M 2:55:50 6 0:25:40 125 5:36 1:21:08 56 2:26 96 1:00:59 71 Colbert, WA 76. Sara Breen 28 F 2:56:15 5 0:15:34 19 3:19 1:31:25 113 2:27 85 1:03:30 79 Liberty Lake, WA 77. Stephen Parham 51 M 2:56:27 6 0:18:32 53 4:12 1:21:26 59 0:47 59 1:11:30 106 Cataldo, ID 78. Caleb Kristovich 20 M 2:57:18 18 0:18:35 56 5:03 1:38:33 129 0:54 122 0:54:13 39 Spokane, WA 79. Leah Brueggeman 31 F 2:57:57 8 0:20:32 82 4:10 1:25:47 89 1:00 80 1:06:28 93 Moscow, ID 80. Robert Brueggeman 36 M 2:58:02 14 0:27:20 128 4:56 1:21:25 58 0:24 90 1:03:56 83 Moscow , ID 81. Kevin Stevens 51 F 2:58:12 3 0:17:35 45 4:43 1:26:18 90 1:40 77 1:07:56 97 Spokane, WA 82. Brian Kinder 14 M 2:58:17 7 0:21:27 92 5:06 1:34:37 122 0:25 119 0:56:42 50 Mead, WA 83. Stephanie Whelham 37 F 2:58:52 9 0:22:21 107 4:32 1:20:43 55 1:43 74 1:09:33 101 Kenmore, WA 84. Carol Travis 59 F 2:59:36 4 0:19:27 68 3:15 1:27:19 98 2:46 86 1:06:48 94 Coeur D'alene, ID 85. Daryce Wyborney 43 F 2:59:46 2 0:22:14 104 3:20 1:27:43 99 1:30 95 1:04:58 86 Veradale, WA 86. Bradley VanPelt 24 M 3:00:03 19 0:17:47 50 3:17 1:24:55 83 1:06 63 1:12:58 111 Seattle , WA 87. Michele Baldeck 40 F 3:00:57 3 0:20:56 86 3:14 1:22:03 64 1:21 65 1:13:23 114 Coeur D Alene, ID 88. Landon Foss 24 M 3:00:59 20 0:21:43 94 1:50 1:29:59 109 0:23 89 1:07:03 95 Spokane Valley, WA 89. Debbie Schmitz 42 F 3:01:01 4 0:24:02 116 4:39 1:26:26 92 2:45 109 1:03:08 76 Sandpoint, ID 90. Joe Brown 55 M 3:01:30 7 0:19:51 74 4:16 1:22:26 68 1:38 68 1:13:19 113 Coeur D Alene, ID 91. Sarah Porter 52 F 3:02:02 5 0:24:04 118 4:43 1:25:46 88 1:39 100 1:05:49 90 Spokane, WA 92. Kelley Hilderman 40 F 3:02:12 5 0:20:13 79 4:19 1:24:38 82 2:57 82 1:10:05 103 Spokane, WA 93. Bruce Garcia 49 M 3:03:02 17 0:16:52 37 3:32 1:22:33 69 1:18 57 1:18:46 127 Chewelah, WA 94. Jane Ewers 39 F 3:03:32 10 0:21:21 90 4:49 1:25:03 84 3:12 94 1:09:07 100 Colbert, WA 95. Lynn Harding 52 F 3:03:41 6 0:21:02 88 4:07 1:30:03 110 2:12 107 1:06:16 92 Spokane, WA 96. Beth Martin 40 F 3:03:52 6 0:21:14 89 3:26 1:29:34 107 1:26 98 1:08:12 98 Coeur D Alene, ID 97. Lisa Nuffer 27 F 3:04:41 6 0:16:40 33 2:56 1:37:05 127 2:03 111 1:05:57 91 West Richland, WA 98. Alan Leong 30 M 3:05:49 15 0:22:57 113 5:15 1:25:16 85 2:20 99 1:10:00 102 Spokane, WA 99. Brenda Smith 33 F 3:05:56 11 0:23:33 114 3:31 1:23:59 76 1:38 84 1:13:14 112 Coeur D Alene, ID 100. Julie Kamerrer 28 F 3:06:40 7 Tumwater, WA 101. Gordon Harvey 30 M 3:07:31 16 0:26:59 127 4:38 1:24:18 78 0:40 102 1:10:56 105 Newman Lake, WA 102. Melanie Proctor 27 F 3:07:57 8 0:22:31 108 2:57 1:31:39 114 1:53 112 1:08:56 99 Newport, WA 103. Brent Widdowson 41 M 3:09:06 18 0:22:32 109 5:42 1:27:04 95 2:03 105 1:11:44 109 Deer Park, WA 104. Kelsie Kilpatrick 18 F 3:09:09 1 0:20:46 84 3:25 1:28:06 100 1:12 88 1:15:39 121 Oakesdale, WA 105. Anne Irmer 54 F 3:09:55 7 0:23:43 115 5:59 1:23:02 72 1:32 93 1:15:39 120 Spokane, WA 106. Melissa Kristovich 19 F 3:10:16 2 0:19:37 70 3:36 1:45:11 136 0:29 129 1:01:23 73 Chewelah, WA 107. Terri Alavarado 46 F 3:10:20 7 0:22:16 106 3:23 1:29:27 106 2:16 106 1:12:58 110 Spokane, WA 108. David Lerman 53 M 3:10:37 8 0:19:31 69 2:22 1:28:47 104 1:46 83 1:18:11 125 Sierra Madre, CA 109. Mike Richards 29 M 3:10:59 21 0:28:29 131 5:39 1:34:56 125 2:30 132 0:59:24 65 Spokane, WA 110. Brandon Deyarmin 36 M 3:11:11 17 0:19:22 67 5:16 1:33:52 118 1:10 115 1:11:31 108 Spokane Valley, WA 111. Stacy Pettitt 34 F 3:16:14 12 0:24:12 120 2:19 1:30:41 111 1:30 110 1:17:32 124 Pullman, WA 112. Cameron Shaw 19 F 3:16:21 3 0:24:07 119 3:26 1:32:19 115 2:00 120 1:14:28 116 Colville, WA 113. Teresa Mitchell 45 F 3:16:53 8 0:26:21 126 4:25 1:28:26 103 1:53 117 1:15:48 122 Hayden, ID 114. Meg Baker 43 F 3:19:45 9 0:21:51 96 6:02 1:34:51 123 2:26 123 1:14:35 119 Colbert, WA 115. Sharlene Lundal 67 F 3:20:32 1 0:21:55 97 3:03 1:39:39 132 2:03 128 1:13:51 115 Spokane, WA 116. Gary Grant 37 M 3:20:44 18 0:29:35 136 3:18 1:22:12 65 2:13 104 1:23:25 131 Spokane, WA 117. Brad Baker 45 M 3:21:16 19 0:28:07 130 4:42 1:26:28 93 2:13 118 1:19:46 128 Colbert, WA 118. Tawnya Bowman 38 F 3:23:43 13 0:32:17 138 5:25 1:33:25 117 1:04 133 1:11:31 107 Coeur D Alene, ID 119. Sarah Newman 35 F 3:27:39 14 0:21:58 99 4:28 1:38:37 130 1:04 127 1:21:32 130 Colville, WA 120. Joan Wroe 56 F 3:29:34 8 0:21:47 95 3:32 1:25:28 87 2:41 87 1:36:05 137 Dalton Gardens, ID 121. Pegi Hill 56 F 3:30:15 9 0:25:31 124 3:12 1:36:05 126 0:59 125 1:24:27 132 Colbert, WA 122. Michael Wade 48 M 3:32:27 20 0:20:44 83 8:48 1:29:55 108 6:38 126 1:26:21 133 Spokane Valley, WA 123. Cherie Holm 37 F 3:33:27 15 0:29:13 135 4:56 1:54:38 138 2:10 139 1:02:29 75 Spokane Valley, WA 124. Desiree Leipham 36 F 3:34:14 16 0:28:52 132 4:25 1:44:25 135 2:00 137 1:14:31 118 Spokane, WA 125. Jessica Detiege 31 F 3:39:29 17 0:24:02 117 2:57 1:41:16 133 1:49 131 1:29:24 135 Fafb, WA 126. Linda Devlin 57 F 3:41:23 10 0:32:30 139 5:04 1:34:23 121 2:34 134 1:26:52 134 Spokane, WA 127. Briony Denker 13 F 3:48:38 4 0:14:34 6 5:34 1:47:47 137 1:54 130 1:38:49 139 Spokane, WA 128. Dannette Taylor 35 F 3:48:51 18 0:22:04 101 4:16 1:32:33 116 3:15 121 1:46:42 141 Post Falls, ID 129. Paulette Donnelly 47 F 3:49:46 10 0:28:01 129 4:37 1:43:35 134 3:00 136 1:30:32 136 Kettle Falls, WA 130. John Reamer 56 M 4:01:00 9 0:37:43 140 7:21 1:29:21 105 3:32 135 1:43:03 140 Spokane, WA 131. Mary Reamer 57 F 4:08:58 11 0:29:07 134 4:39 1:49:02 142 Spokane, WA 132. Donna Jasper 42 F 4:29:45 11 0:28:59 133 9:28 1:37:51 138 Spokane, WA|Return To Top Of The Page |
OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Adamson, Scott 43 M 2:44:40 10 0:14:29 5 3:27 1:21:46 62 1:27 45 1:03:30 80 Coeur D'alene, ID 2. Alavarado, Terri 46 F 3:10:20 7 0:22:16 106 3:23 1:29:27 106 2:16 106 1:12:58 110 Spokane, WA 3. Allen, Margaret 50 F 2:45:17 1 0:18:51 60 3:36 1:19:23 49 1:13 51 1:02:14 74 Rice, WA 4. Anderson, Steve 26 M 2:18:25 7 0:16:09 28 2:13 1:11:46 23 0:27 22 0:47:50 21 Spokane, WA 5. Baker, Brad 45 M 3:21:16 19 0:28:07 130 4:42 1:26:28 93 2:13 118 1:19:46 128 Colbert, WA 6. Baker, Meg 43 F 3:19:45 9 0:21:51 96 6:02 1:34:51 123 2:26 123 1:14:35 119 Colbert, WA 7. Baker, Reed 16 M 2:55:50 6 0:25:40 125 5:36 1:21:08 56 2:26 96 1:00:59 71 Colbert, WA 8. Baldeck, Michele 40 F 3:00:57 3 0:20:56 86 3:14 1:22:03 64 1:21 65 1:13:23 114 Coeur D Alene, ID 9. Bendixen, Dagen 29 M 2:11:42 4 0:14:44 9 1:57 1:14:45 31 1:08 25 0:39:07 2 Bellingham, WA 10. Bergquist, Amanda 24 F 2:33:29 1 0:14:51 11 2:15 1:16:59 38 1:23 29 0:58:00 59 Medical Lake, WA 11. Bergquist, Michael 35 M 2:00:38 1 0:13:24 3 1:04 1:03:59 2 0:29 1 0:41:42 5 Medical Lake, WA 12. Birdsall, Archie 46 M 2:46:27 11 0:19:11 64 4:33 1:16:06 34 1:00 43 1:05:36 89 Athol, ID 13. Bowman, Tawnya 38 F 3:23:43 13 0:32:17 138 5:25 1:33:25 117 1:04 133 1:11:31 107 Coeur D Alene, ID 14. Breen, Sara 28 F 2:56:15 5 0:15:34 19 3:19 1:31:25 113 2:27 85 1:03:30 79 Liberty Lake, WA 15. Brooks, Justin 27 M 2:45:27 16 0:22:01 100 3:59 1:18:48 44 1:00 60 0:59:38 67 Seattle, WA 16. Brown, Joe 55 M 3:01:30 7 0:19:51 74 4:16 1:22:26 68 1:38 68 1:13:19 113 Coeur D Alene, ID 17. Brown, Kelly 24 M 2:43:18 14 0:17:06 39 2:55 1:18:54 45 0:54 37 1:03:29 78 Seattle , WA 18. Brown, Pete 40 M 2:48:06 12 0:17:25 42 2:49 1:21:39 60 0:56 49 1:05:17 87 Rathdrum, ID 19. Brueggeman, Leah 31 F 2:57:57 8 0:20:32 82 4:10 1:25:47 89 1:00 80 1:06:28 93 Moscow, ID 20. Brueggeman, Robert 36 M 2:58:02 14 0:27:20 128 4:56 1:21:25 58 0:24 90 1:03:56 83 Moscow , ID 21. Byers, Joe 23 M 2:06:10 2 0:13:07 1 1:24 1:06:52 4 0:39 3 0:44:08 12 Spokane, WA 22. Carnes, Jesse 23 M 2:15:05 5 0:18:35 57 1:37 1:10:17 18 0:48 23 0:43:47 10 Colville, WA 23. Cole, David 47 M 2:15:23 2 0:17:11 40 2:19 1:07:25 8 0:45 12 0:47:43 19 Chewelah, WA 24. Collins, Kenneth 38 M 2:09:42 3 0:13:55 4 1:29 1:07:09 5 0:30 4 0:46:39 16 Spokane, WA 25. Davis, Joseph 37 M 2:38:44 10 0:22:47 112 5:16 1:14:42 30 1:14 54 0:54:44 44 Spokane, WA 26. DeHart, Thomas 39 M 2:08:52 2 0:15:47 23 2:03 1:06:28 3 0:35 5 0:43:59 11 Spokane, WA 27. DeLaRosa, Abel 39 M 2:38:21 9 0:19:18 65 2:15 1:18:55 46 0:41 44 0:57:12 53 Liberty Lake, WA 28. DeLaRosa, Stephanie 36 F 2:48:12 5 0:21:34 93 2:33 1:19:09 48 0:17 53 1:04:38 85 Liberty Lake, WA 29. Denker, Briony 13 F 3:48:38 4 0:14:34 6 5:34 1:47:47 137 1:54 130 1:38:49 139 Spokane, WA 30. Detiege, Jessica 31 F 3:39:29 17 0:24:02 117 2:57 1:41:16 133 1:49 131 1:29:24 135 Fafb, WA 31. Devlin, Jeff 19 M 2:21:44 5 0:16:41 34 2:26 1:12:29 24 1:28 26 0:48:39 24 Spokane, WA 32. Devlin, Linda 57 F 3:41:23 10 0:32:30 139 5:04 1:34:23 121 2:34 134 1:26:52 134 Spokane, WA 33. Deyarmin, Brandon 36 M 3:11:11 17 0:19:22 67 5:16 1:33:52 118 1:10 115 1:11:31 108 Spokane Valley, WA 34. Donnelly, Paulette 47 F 3:49:46 10 0:28:01 129 4:37 1:43:35 134 3:00 136 1:30:32 136 Kettle Falls, WA 35. Earnhart, Angela 37 F 2:43:16 4 0:19:51 75 2:28 1:22:34 70 1:03 61 0:57:19 55 Coeur D'alene, ID 36. Ewers, Jane 39 F 3:03:32 10 0:21:21 90 4:49 1:25:03 84 3:12 94 1:09:07 100 Colbert, WA 37. Finke, Cindy 52 F 2:52:12 2 0:24:23 121 3:21 1:22:25 67 1:49 81 1:00:13 69 Spokane , WA 38. Finke, Mark 54 M 2:29:47 3 0:14:58 12 2:07 1:17:27 40 1:46 32 0:53:29 35 Spokane , WA 39. Flanagan, Becky 25 F 2:55:17 4 0:30:07 137 3:52 1:23:38 73 2:00 114 0:55:40 46 Pullman, WA 40. Foss, Landon 24 M 3:00:59 20 0:21:43 94 1:50 1:29:59 109 0:23 89 1:07:03 95 Spokane Valley, WA 41. Foster, John 36 M 2:13:53 5 0:16:09 27 1:27 1:07:10 6 0:30 7 0:48:37 23 Medical Lake, WA 42. Funge, Fred 52 M 2:15:40 1 0:15:17 16 1:49 1:10:07 16 0:35 14 0:47:51 22 Newport, WA 43. Gagliardoni, Jonathan25 M 2:45:27 15 0:19:44 73 3:52 1:19:55 53 0:43 56 1:01:13 72 Seattle, WA 44. Gallagher, Gregory 39 M 2:11:27 4 0:14:39 7 1:49 1:10:32 20 0:51 15 0:43:35 9 Spokane, WA 45. Garcia, Bruce 49 M 3:03:02 17 0:16:52 37 3:32 1:22:33 69 1:18 57 1:18:46 127 Chewelah, WA 46. Garcia, Derek 23 M 2:16:34 6 0:15:40 22 1:20 1:09:08 14 0:30 9 0:49:55 25 Post Falls, ID 47. Gates, Kimber 34 F 2:48:13 6 0:19:18 66 2:35 1:26:54 94 1:38 78 0:57:47 57 Dalton Gardens, ID 48. Gavelin, Eric 18 M 2:09:22 2 0:15:02 13 2:11 1:10:03 15 0:49 17 0:41:16 4 Spokane, WA 49. Geibel, Kevin 36 M 2:34:17 8 0:18:10 51 3:46 1:14:06 28 1:01 33 0:57:13 54 Colbert, WA 50. Gillespie, Dawn 35 F 2:37:43 3 0:18:48 59 1:33 1:23:43 75 0:45 58 0:52:53 32 Colbert, WA 51. Gordon, David 25 M 2:29:01 11 0:15:20 17 2:03 1:16:29 37 0:36 27 0:54:33 42 Spokane, WA 52. Gordon, Tasha 25 F 2:41:42 2 0:16:45 35 2:15 1:22:12 66 0:40 47 0:59:49 68 Spokane, WA 53. Grant, Gary 37 M 3:20:44 18 0:29:35 136 3:18 1:22:12 65 2:13 104 1:23:25 131 Spokane, WA 54. Greenfield, Ben 26 M 2:02:02 1 0:13:20 2 1:25 1:03:38 1 0:36 2 0:43:02 7 Liberty Lake, WA 55. Haines, Mike 40 M 2:49:53 14 0:22:14 105 3:51 1:28:09 101 1:59 101 0:53:39 36 Spokane, WA 56. Harding, Lynn 52 F 3:03:41 6 0:21:02 88 4:07 1:30:03 110 2:12 107 1:06:16 92 Spokane, WA 57. Harvey, Gordon 30 M 3:07:31 16 0:26:59 127 4:38 1:24:18 78 0:40 102 1:10:56 105 Newman Lake, WA 58. Hellenthal, David 47 M 2:43:25 9 0:15:38 21 2:50 1:19:47 52 1:35 38 1:03:34 81 Spokane, WA 59. Hilderman, Kelley 40 F 3:02:12 5 0:20:13 79 4:19 1:24:38 82 2:57 82 1:10:05 103 Spokane, WA 60. Hilderman, Ross 42 M 2:49:16 13 0:19:39 72 4:07 1:22:54 71 1:41 69 1:00:54 70 Spokane, WA 61. Hill, Drew 21 M 2:25:22 10 0:16:24 30 3:05 1:07:21 7 0:42 10 0:57:50 58 Spokane, WA 62. Hill, Jerry 51 M 2:28:38 2 0:18:59 61 2:14 1:13:04 25 0:59 28 0:53:22 34 Spokane, WA 63. Hill, Pegi 56 F 3:30:15 9 0:25:31 124 3:12 1:36:05 126 0:59 125 1:24:27 132 Colbert, WA 64. Hobson, Thomas 51 M 2:46:38 5 0:17:34 44 3:46 1:16:20 36 1:51 36 1:07:06 96 Coeur D'alene, ID 65. Hoch, Chris 33 M 2:48:27 13 0:20:48 85 3:56 1:23:39 74 1:15 76 0:58:49 62 Nine Mile Falls, WA 66. Holm, Cherie 37 F 3:33:27 15 0:29:13 135 4:56 1:54:38 138 2:10 139 1:02:29 75 Spokane Valley, WA 67. Holt, Daniel 40 M 2:36:59 6 0:22:09 102 3:22 1:24:36 81 1:01 79 0:45:50 14 Kettle Falls, WA 68. Irmer, Anne 54 F 3:09:55 7 0:23:43 115 5:59 1:23:02 72 1:32 93 1:15:39 120 Spokane, WA 69. Jasper, Donna 42 F 4:29:45 11 0:28:59 133 9:28 1:37:51 138 Spokane, WA 70. Kamerrer, Julie 28 F 3:06:40 7 Tumwater, WA 71. Ketcham-Duchow, Laura37 F 2:37:37 2 0:21:25 91 2:07 1:18:38 43 1:07 52 0:54:19 40 Mead, WA 72. Kilpatrick, Kelsie 18 F 3:09:09 1 0:20:46 84 3:25 1:28:06 100 1:12 88 1:15:39 121 Oakesdale, WA 73. Kinder, Brian 14 M 2:58:17 7 0:21:27 92 5:06 1:34:37 122 0:25 119 0:56:42 50 Mead, WA 74. Kristovich, Caleb 20 M 2:57:18 18 0:18:35 56 5:03 1:38:33 129 0:54 122 0:54:13 39 Spokane, WA 75. Kristovich, Melissa 19 F 3:10:16 2 0:19:37 70 3:36 1:45:11 136 0:29 129 1:01:23 73 Chewelah, WA 76. Leipham, Desiree 36 F 3:34:14 16 0:28:52 132 4:25 1:44:25 135 2:00 137 1:14:31 118 Spokane, WA 77. Leong, Alan 30 M 3:05:49 15 0:22:57 113 5:15 1:25:16 85 2:20 99 1:10:00 102 Spokane, WA 78. Lerman, David 53 M 3:10:37 8 0:19:31 69 2:22 1:28:47 104 1:46 83 1:18:11 125 Sierra Madre, CA 79. Little, Adam 23 M 2:41:35 13 0:22:12 103 1:41 1:17:34 41 1:12 48 0:58:56 63 Spokane, WA 80. Livingston, Colin 20 M 2:21:03 8 Coeur D Alene, ID 81. Lundal, Sharlene 67 F 3:20:32 1 0:21:55 97 3:03 1:39:39 132 2:03 128 1:13:51 115 Spokane, WA 82. Marsille, Ken 38 M 2:46:04 12 0:19:07 62 3:07 1:25:28 86 0:49 70 0:57:33 56 Mead, WA 83. Martin, Beth 40 F 3:03:52 6 0:21:14 89 3:26 1:29:34 107 1:26 98 1:08:12 98 Coeur D Alene, ID 84. Martin, Michael 44 M 2:39:10 7 0:16:07 26 3:19 1:15:10 32 1:12 30 1:03:22 77 Coeur D Alene, ID 85. Massie, Robert 69 M 2:55:47 4 0:22:40 111 4:32 1:28:24 102 1:25 103 0:58:45 61 Spokane, WA 86. Melville, Scott 60 M 2:33:35 2 0:17:44 49 4:16 1:17:02 39 1:37 42 0:52:55 33 Spokane, WA 87. Michaelson, Jeff 43 M 2:42:29 8 0:18:34 54 5:20 1:21:47 63 2:17 66 0:54:30 41 Colville, WA 88. Mitchell, Teresa 45 F 3:16:53 8 0:26:21 126 4:25 1:28:26 103 1:53 117 1:15:48 122 Hayden, ID 89. Moe, Peter 25 M 2:10:43 3 0:15:03 14 3:00 1:08:41 12 0:48 11 0:43:10 8 Spokane, WA 90. Mooter, Paul 53 M 2:43:54 4 0:20:57 87 3:04 1:24:09 77 1:05 73 0:54:38 43 Spokane, WA 91. Morrissey, Lisa 46 F 2:35:45 1 0:16:51 36 3:26 1:19:36 50 1:58 46 0:53:53 37 Hayden Lake, ID 92. Myers, Marvin 47 M 2:53:22 16 0:19:39 71 6:09 1:20:41 54 2:41 72 1:04:11 84 Post Falls, ID 93. Newman, Sarah 35 F 3:27:39 14 0:21:58 99 4:28 1:38:37 130 1:04 127 1:21:32 130 Colville, WA 94. Niven, Kurt 45 M 2:25:34 3 0:19:53 76 3:02 1:14:12 29 0:49 34 0:47:38 18 Spokane, WA 95. Nuffer, Lisa 27 F 3:04:41 6 0:16:40 33 2:56 1:37:05 127 2:03 111 1:05:57 91 West Richland, WA 96. Olson, Robert 66 M 2:54:56 3 0:18:30 52 2:43 1:21:42 61 1:05 55 1:10:55 104 Spokane, WA 97. Parham, Stephen 51 M 2:56:27 6 0:18:32 53 4:12 1:21:26 59 0:47 59 1:11:30 106 Cataldo, ID 98. Peterson, Brett 38 M 2:14:06 6 0:16:03 24 1:57 1:07:40 9 0:42 8 0:47:44 20 Spokane, WA 99. Pettitt, Stacy 34 F 3:16:14 12 0:24:12 120 2:19 1:30:41 111 1:30 110 1:17:32 124 Pullman, WA 100. Porter, Sarah 52 F 3:02:02 5 0:24:04 118 4:43 1:25:46 88 1:39 100 1:05:49 90 Spokane, WA 101. Proctor, Melanie 27 F 3:07:57 8 0:22:31 108 2:57 1:31:39 114 1:53 112 1:08:56 99 Newport, WA 102. Quercio, Joe 42 M 2:34:51 5 0:16:27 31 2:49 1:19:09 47 1:03 35 0:55:22 45 Coeur D'alene, ID 103. Rathe, Travis 40 M 2:52:30 15 0:22:34 110 4:30 1:27:12 96 1:08 97 0:57:05 52 Spokane, WA 104. Reamer, John 56 M 4:01:00 9 0:37:43 140 7:21 1:29:21 105 3:32 135 1:43:03 140 Spokane, WA 105. Reamer, Mary 57 F 4:08:58 11 0:29:07 134 4:39 1:49:02 142 Spokane, WA 106. Richards, Mike 29 M 3:10:59 21 0:28:29 131 5:39 1:34:56 125 2:30 132 0:59:24 65 Spokane, WA 107. Romney, Lynette 39 F 2:48:38 7 0:19:08 63 4:17 1:24:27 80 1:39 75 0:59:06 64 Newman Lake, WA 108. Scates, Martin 45 M 2:12:27 1 0:14:42 8 1:48 1:08:06 11 0:34 6 0:47:16 17 Otis Orchards, WA 109. Scates, Vicky 39 F 2:20:23 1 0:15:37 20 1:52 1:11:29 21 0:59 19 0:50:26 27 Otis Orchards, WA 110. Schmitz, Debbie 42 F 3:01:01 4 0:24:02 116 4:39 1:26:26 92 2:45 109 1:03:08 76 Sandpoint, ID 111. Shaw, Cameron 19 F 3:16:21 3 0:24:07 119 3:26 1:32:19 115 2:00 120 1:14:28 116 Colville, WA 112. Smith, Brenda 33 F 3:05:56 11 0:23:33 114 3:31 1:23:59 76 1:38 84 1:13:14 112 Coeur D Alene, ID 113. Stevens, Kevin 51 F 2:58:12 3 0:17:35 45 4:43 1:26:18 90 1:40 77 1:07:56 97 Spokane, WA 114. Stewart, Lacee 29 F 2:51:47 3 0:17:44 48 2:47 1:26:22 91 1:12 67 1:03:41 82 Spokane, WA 115. Swanson, Tim 32 M 2:17:44 7 0:16:19 29 1:47 1:09:06 13 0:31 13 0:50:00 26 Spokane, WA 116. Taylor, Dannette 35 F 3:48:51 18 0:22:04 101 4:16 1:32:33 116 3:15 121 1:46:42 141 Post Falls, ID 117. Travis, Bill 60 M 2:25:25 1 0:15:13 15 2:10 1:10:18 19 1:49 18 0:55:54 47 Coeur D'alene, ID 118. Travis, Carol 59 F 2:59:36 4 0:19:27 68 3:15 1:27:19 98 2:46 86 1:06:48 94 Coeur D'alene, ID 119. VanPelt, Bradley 24 M 3:00:03 19 0:17:47 50 3:17 1:24:55 83 1:06 63 1:12:58 111 Seattle , WA 120. Wade, Michael 48 M 3:32:27 20 0:20:44 83 8:48 1:29:55 108 6:38 126 1:26:21 133 Spokane Valley, WA 121. Ward, Joey 18 M 2:09:10 1 0:17:00 38 2:15 1:10:15 17 0:43 20 0:38:57 1 Newport, WA 122. Ward, Taylor 16 M 2:19:42 4 0:17:31 43 1:39 1:08:01 10 0:43 16 0:51:47 28 Coeur D'alene, ID 123. Weathers, Daniel 28 M 2:46:10 17 0:25:15 123 3:46 1:24:21 79 0:45 91 0:52:03 30 Newport, WA 124. Whelham, Jeremy 31 M 2:39:35 11 0:17:15 41 4:06 1:19:43 51 1:55 50 0:56:36 48 Kenmore, WA 125. Whelham, Stephanie 37 F 2:58:52 9 0:22:21 107 4:32 1:20:43 55 1:43 74 1:09:33 101 Kenmore, WA 126. Widdowson, Brent 41 M 3:09:06 18 0:22:32 109 5:42 1:27:04 95 2:03 105 1:11:44 109 Deer Park, WA 127. Williams, Sean 27 M 2:23:07 9 0:17:40 47 3:12 1:17:53 42 1:28 40 0:42:54 6 Spokane, WA 128. Wilson, Jake 19 M 2:14:36 3 0:15:33 18 2:21 1:11:38 22 0:42 21 0:44:21 13 Colville, WA 129. Wroe, Joan 56 F 3:29:34 8 0:21:47 95 3:32 1:25:28 87 2:41 87 1:36:05 137 Dalton Gardens, ID 130. Wroe, Peter 22 M 2:38:55 12 0:19:54 77 3:11 1:21:18 57 1:50 62 0:52:41 31 Dalton Gardens, ID 131. Wyborney, Daryce 43 F 2:59:46 2 0:22:14 104 3:20 1:27:43 99 1:30 95 1:04:58 86 Veradale, WA 132. Wyborney, Mark 45 M 2:32:52 4 0:17:39 46 3:38 1:13:59 27 0:57 31 0:56:39 49 Veradale, WA
MALES: 19 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Joey Ward 77 18 M 2:09:10 1 0:17:00 38 2:15 1:10:15 17 0:43 20 0:38:57 1 Newport, WA 2. Eric Gavelin 42 18 M 2:09:22 2 0:15:02 13 2:11 1:10:03 15 0:49 17 0:41:16 4 Spokane, WA 3. Jake Wilson 5 19 M 2:14:36 3 0:15:33 18 2:21 1:11:38 22 0:42 21 0:44:21 13 Colville, WA 4. Taylor Ward 69 16 M 2:19:42 4 0:17:31 43 1:39 1:08:01 10 0:43 16 0:51:47 28 Coeur D'alene, ID 5. Jeff Devlin 11 19 M 2:21:44 5 0:16:41 34 2:26 1:12:29 24 1:28 26 0:48:39 24 Spokane, WA 6. Reed Baker 39 16 M 2:55:50 6 0:25:40 125 5:36 1:21:08 56 2:26 96 1:00:59 71 Colbert, WA 7. Brian Kinder 43 14 M 2:58:17 7 0:21:27 92 5:06 1:34:37 122 0:25 119 0:56:42 50 Mead, WA
FEMALES: 19 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kelsie Kilpatrick 139 18 F 3:09:09 1 0:20:46 84 3:25 1:28:06 100 1:12 88 1:15:39 121 Oakesdale, WA 2. Melissa Kristovich 89 19 F 3:10:16 2 0:19:37 70 3:36 1:45:11 136 0:29 129 1:01:23 73 Chewelah, WA 3. Cameron Shaw 82 19 F 3:16:21 3 0:24:07 119 3:26 1:32:19 115 2:00 120 1:14:28 116 Colville, WA 4. Briony Denker 111 13 F 3:48:38 4 0:14:34 6 5:34 1:47:47 137 1:54 130 1:38:49 139 Spokane, WA
MALES: 20 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Ben Greenfield 2 26 M 2:02:02 1 0:13:20 2 1:25 1:03:38 1 0:36 2 0:43:02 7 Liberty Lake, WA 2. Joe Byers 1 23 M 2:06:10 2 0:13:07 1 1:24 1:06:52 4 0:39 3 0:44:08 12 Spokane, WA 3. Peter Moe 41 25 M 2:10:43 3 0:15:03 14 3:00 1:08:41 12 0:48 11 0:43:10 8 Spokane, WA 4. Dagen Bendixen 108 29 M 2:11:42 4 0:14:44 9 1:57 1:14:45 31 1:08 25 0:39:07 2 Bellingham, WA 5. Jesse Carnes 100 23 M 2:15:05 5 0:18:35 57 1:37 1:10:17 18 0:48 23 0:43:47 10 Colville, WA 6. Derek Garcia 113 23 M 2:16:34 6 0:15:40 22 1:20 1:09:08 14 0:30 9 0:49:55 25 Post Falls, ID 7. Steve Anderson 72 26 M 2:18:25 7 0:16:09 28 2:13 1:11:46 23 0:27 22 0:47:50 21 Spokane, WA 8. Colin Livingston 101 20 M 2:21:03 8 Coeur D Alene, ID 9. Sean Williams 8 27 M 2:23:07 9 0:17:40 47 3:12 1:17:53 42 1:28 40 0:42:54 6 Spokane, WA 10. Drew Hill 135 21 M 2:25:22 10 0:16:24 30 3:05 1:07:21 7 0:42 10 0:57:50 58 Spokane, WA 11. David Gordon 85 25 M 2:29:01 11 0:15:20 17 2:03 1:16:29 37 0:36 27 0:54:33 42 Spokane, WA 12. Peter Wroe 47 22 M 2:38:55 12 0:19:54 77 3:11 1:21:18 57 1:50 62 0:52:41 31 Dalton Gardens, ID 13. Adam Little 30 23 M 2:41:35 13 0:22:12 103 1:41 1:17:34 41 1:12 48 0:58:56 63 Spokane, WA 14. Kelly Brown 36 24 M 2:43:18 14 0:17:06 39 2:55 1:18:54 45 0:54 37 1:03:29 78 Seattle , WA 15. Jonathan Gagliardoni 61 25 M 2:45:27 15 0:19:44 73 3:52 1:19:55 53 0:43 56 1:01:13 72 Seattle, WA 16. Justin Brooks 37 27 M 2:45:27 16 0:22:01 100 3:59 1:18:48 44 1:00 60 0:59:38 67 Seattle, WA 17. Daniel Weathers 60 28 M 2:46:10 17 0:25:15 123 3:46 1:24:21 79 0:45 91 0:52:03 30 Newport, WA 18. Caleb Kristovich 110 20 M 2:57:18 18 0:18:35 56 5:03 1:38:33 129 0:54 122 0:54:13 39 Spokane, WA 19. Bradley VanPelt 35 24 M 3:00:03 19 0:17:47 50 3:17 1:24:55 83 1:06 63 1:12:58 111 Seattle , WA 20. Landon Foss 127 24 M 3:00:59 20 0:21:43 94 1:50 1:29:59 109 0:23 89 1:07:03 95 Spokane Valley, WA 21. Mike Richards 67 29 M 3:10:59 21 0:28:29 131 5:39 1:34:56 125 2:30 132 0:59:24 65 Spokane, WA
FEMALES: 20 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Amanda Bergquist 115 24 F 2:33:29 1 0:14:51 11 2:15 1:16:59 38 1:23 29 0:58:00 59 Medical Lake, WA 2. Tasha Gordon 84 25 F 2:41:42 2 0:16:45 35 2:15 1:22:12 66 0:40 47 0:59:49 68 Spokane, WA 3. Lacee Stewart 112 29 F 2:51:47 3 0:17:44 48 2:47 1:26:22 91 1:12 67 1:03:41 82 Spokane, WA 4. Becky Flanagan 126 25 F 2:55:17 4 0:30:07 137 3:52 1:23:38 73 2:00 114 0:55:40 46 Pullman, WA 5. Sara Breen 118 28 F 2:56:15 5 0:15:34 19 3:19 1:31:25 113 2:27 85 1:03:30 79 Liberty Lake, WA 6. Lisa Nuffer 147 27 F 3:04:41 6 0:16:40 33 2:56 1:37:05 127 2:03 111 1:05:57 91 West Richland, WA 7. Julie Kamerrer 6 28 F 3:06:40 7 Tumwater, WA 8. Melanie Proctor 26 27 F 3:07:57 8 0:22:31 108 2:57 1:31:39 114 1:53 112 1:08:56 99 Newport, WA
MALES: 30 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Michael Bergquist 114 35 M 2:00:38 1 0:13:24 3 1:04 1:03:59 2 0:29 1 0:41:42 5 Medical Lake, WA 2. Thomas DeHart 71 39 M 2:08:52 2 0:15:47 23 2:03 1:06:28 3 0:35 5 0:43:59 11 Spokane, WA 3. Kenneth Collins 55 38 M 2:09:42 3 0:13:55 4 1:29 1:07:09 5 0:30 4 0:46:39 16 Spokane, WA 4. Gregory Gallagher 119 39 M 2:11:27 4 0:14:39 7 1:49 1:10:32 20 0:51 15 0:43:35 9 Spokane, WA 5. John Foster 38 36 M 2:13:53 5 0:16:09 27 1:27 1:07:10 6 0:30 7 0:48:37 23 Medical Lake, WA 6. Brett Peterson 97 38 M 2:14:06 6 0:16:03 24 1:57 1:07:40 9 0:42 8 0:47:44 20 Spokane, WA 7. Tim Swanson 45 32 M 2:17:44 7 0:16:19 29 1:47 1:09:06 13 0:31 13 0:50:00 26 Spokane, WA 8. Kevin Geibel 56 36 M 2:34:17 8 0:18:10 51 3:46 1:14:06 28 1:01 33 0:57:13 54 Colbert, WA 9. Abel DeLaRosa 25 39 M 2:38:21 9 0:19:18 65 2:15 1:18:55 46 0:41 44 0:57:12 53 Liberty Lake, WA 10. Joseph Davis 94 37 M 2:38:44 10 0:22:47 112 5:16 1:14:42 30 1:14 54 0:54:44 44 Spokane, WA 11. Jeremy Whelham 63 31 M 2:39:35 11 0:17:15 41 4:06 1:19:43 51 1:55 50 0:56:36 48 Kenmore, WA 12. Ken Marsille 143 38 M 2:46:04 12 0:19:07 62 3:07 1:25:28 86 0:49 70 0:57:33 56 Mead, WA 13. Chris Hoch 156 33 M 2:48:27 13 0:20:48 85 3:56 1:23:39 74 1:15 76 0:58:49 62 Nine Mile Falls, WA 14. Robert Brueggeman 53 36 M 2:58:02 14 0:27:20 128 4:56 1:21:25 58 0:24 90 1:03:56 83 Moscow , ID 15. Alan Leong 58 30 M 3:05:49 15 0:22:57 113 5:15 1:25:16 85 2:20 99 1:10:00 102 Spokane, WA 16. Gordon Harvey 129 30 M 3:07:31 16 0:26:59 127 4:38 1:24:18 78 0:40 102 1:10:56 105 Newman Lake, WA 17. Brandon Deyarmin 62 36 M 3:11:11 17 0:19:22 67 5:16 1:33:52 118 1:10 115 1:11:31 108 Spokane Valley, WA 18. Gary Grant 27 37 M 3:20:44 18 0:29:35 136 3:18 1:22:12 65 2:13 104 1:23:25 131 Spokane, WA
FEMALES: 30 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Vicky Scates 3 39 F 2:20:23 1 0:15:37 20 1:52 1:11:29 21 0:59 19 0:50:26 27 Otis Orchards, WA 2. Laura Ketcham-Duchow 49 37 F 2:37:37 2 0:21:25 91 2:07 1:18:38 43 1:07 52 0:54:19 40 Mead, WA 3. Dawn Gillespie 12 35 F 2:37:43 3 0:18:48 59 1:33 1:23:43 75 0:45 58 0:52:53 32 Colbert, WA 4. Angela Earnhart 73 37 F 2:43:16 4 0:19:51 75 2:28 1:22:34 70 1:03 61 0:57:19 55 Coeur D'alene, ID 5. Stephanie DeLaRosa 24 36 F 2:48:12 5 0:21:34 93 2:33 1:19:09 48 0:17 53 1:04:38 85 Liberty Lake, WA 6. Kimber Gates 90 34 F 2:48:13 6 0:19:18 66 2:35 1:26:54 94 1:38 78 0:57:47 57 Dalton Gardens, ID 7. Lynette Romney 103 39 F 2:48:38 7 0:19:08 63 4:17 1:24:27 80 1:39 75 0:59:06 64 Newman Lake, WA 8. Leah Brueggeman 46 31 F 2:57:57 8 0:20:32 82 4:10 1:25:47 89 1:00 80 1:06:28 93 Moscow, ID 9. Stephanie Whelham 64 37 F 2:58:52 9 0:22:21 107 4:32 1:20:43 55 1:43 74 1:09:33 101 Kenmore, WA 10. Jane Ewers 125 39 F 3:03:32 10 0:21:21 90 4:49 1:25:03 84 3:12 94 1:09:07 100 Colbert, WA 11. Brenda Smith 96 33 F 3:05:56 11 0:23:33 114 3:31 1:23:59 76 1:38 84 1:13:14 112 Coeur D Alene, ID 12. Stacy Pettitt 34 34 F 3:16:14 12 0:24:12 120 2:19 1:30:41 111 1:30 110 1:17:32 124 Pullman, WA 13. Tawnya Bowman 117 38 F 3:23:43 13 0:32:17 138 5:25 1:33:25 117 1:04 133 1:11:31 107 Coeur D Alene, ID 14. Sarah Newman 145 35 F 3:27:39 14 0:21:58 99 4:28 1:38:37 130 1:04 127 1:21:32 130 Colville, WA 15. Cherie Holm 99 37 F 3:33:27 15 0:29:13 135 4:56 1:54:38 138 2:10 139 1:02:29 75 Spokane Valley, WA 16. Desiree Leipham 86 36 F 3:34:14 16 0:28:52 132 4:25 1:44:25 135 2:00 137 1:14:31 118 Spokane, WA 17. Jessica Detiege 51 31 F 3:39:29 17 0:24:02 117 2:57 1:41:16 133 1:49 131 1:29:24 135 Fafb, WA 18. Dannette Taylor 57 35 F 3:48:51 18 0:22:04 101 4:16 1:32:33 116 3:15 121 1:46:42 141 Post Falls, ID
MALES: 40 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Martin Scates 116 45 M 2:12:27 1 0:14:42 8 1:48 1:08:06 11 0:34 6 0:47:16 17 Otis Orchards, WA 2. David Cole 123 47 M 2:15:23 2 0:17:11 40 2:19 1:07:25 8 0:45 12 0:47:43 19 Chewelah, WA 3. Kurt Niven 146 45 M 2:25:34 3 0:19:53 76 3:02 1:14:12 29 0:49 34 0:47:38 18 Spokane, WA 4. Mark Wyborney 75 45 M 2:32:52 4 0:17:39 46 3:38 1:13:59 27 0:57 31 0:56:39 49 Veradale, WA 5. Joe Quercio 149 42 M 2:34:51 5 0:16:27 31 2:49 1:19:09 47 1:03 35 0:55:22 45 Coeur D'alene, ID 6. Daniel Holt 74 40 M 2:36:59 6 0:22:09 102 3:22 1:24:36 81 1:01 79 0:45:50 14 Kettle Falls, WA 7. Michael Martin 31 44 M 2:39:10 7 0:16:07 26 3:19 1:15:10 32 1:12 30 1:03:22 77 Coeur D Alene, ID 8. Jeff Michaelson 144 43 M 2:42:29 8 0:18:34 54 5:20 1:21:47 63 2:17 66 0:54:30 41 Colville, WA 9. David Hellenthal 132 47 M 2:43:25 9 0:15:38 21 2:50 1:19:47 52 1:35 38 1:03:34 81 Spokane, WA 10. Scott Adamson 32 43 M 2:44:40 10 0:14:29 5 3:27 1:21:46 62 1:27 45 1:03:30 80 Coeur D'alene, ID 11. Archie Birdsall 80 46 M 2:46:27 11 0:19:11 64 4:33 1:16:06 34 1:00 43 1:05:36 89 Athol, ID 12. Pete Brown 79 40 M 2:48:06 12 0:17:25 42 2:49 1:21:39 60 0:56 49 1:05:17 87 Rathdrum, ID 13. Ross Hilderman 134 42 M 2:49:16 13 0:19:39 72 4:07 1:22:54 71 1:41 69 1:00:54 70 Spokane, WA 14. Mike Haines 131 40 M 2:49:53 14 0:22:14 105 3:51 1:28:09 101 1:59 101 0:53:39 36 Spokane, WA 15. Travis Rathe 65 40 M 2:52:30 15 0:22:34 110 4:30 1:27:12 96 1:08 97 0:57:05 52 Spokane, WA 16. Marvin Myers 88 47 M 2:53:22 16 0:19:39 71 6:09 1:20:41 54 2:41 72 1:04:11 84 Post Falls, ID 17. Bruce Garcia 128 49 M 3:03:02 17 0:16:52 37 3:32 1:22:33 69 1:18 57 1:18:46 127 Chewelah, WA 18. Brent Widdowson 92 41 M 3:09:06 18 0:22:32 109 5:42 1:27:04 95 2:03 105 1:11:44 109 Deer Park, WA 19. Brad Baker 17 45 M 3:21:16 19 0:28:07 130 4:42 1:26:28 93 2:13 118 1:19:46 128 Colbert, WA 20. Michael Wade 70 48 M 3:32:27 20 0:20:44 83 8:48 1:29:55 108 6:38 126 1:26:21 133 Spokane Valley, WA
FEMALES: 40 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Lisa Morrissey 13 46 F 2:35:45 1 0:16:51 36 3:26 1:19:36 50 1:58 46 0:53:53 37 Hayden Lake, ID 2. Daryce Wyborney 76 43 F 2:59:46 2 0:22:14 104 3:20 1:27:43 99 1:30 95 1:04:58 86 Veradale, WA 3. Michele Baldeck 102 40 F 3:00:57 3 0:20:56 86 3:14 1:22:03 64 1:21 65 1:13:23 114 Coeur D Alene, ID 4. Debbie Schmitz 107 42 F 3:01:01 4 0:24:02 116 4:39 1:26:26 92 2:45 109 1:03:08 76 Sandpoint, ID 5. Kelley Hilderman 133 40 F 3:02:12 5 0:20:13 79 4:19 1:24:38 82 2:57 82 1:10:05 103 Spokane, WA 6. Beth Martin 109 40 F 3:03:52 6 0:21:14 89 3:26 1:29:34 107 1:26 98 1:08:12 98 Coeur D Alene, ID 7. Terri Alavarado 121 46 F 3:10:20 7 0:22:16 106 3:23 1:29:27 106 2:16 106 1:12:58 110 Spokane, WA 8. Teresa Mitchell 106 45 F 3:16:53 8 0:26:21 126 4:25 1:28:26 103 1:53 117 1:15:48 122 Hayden, ID 9. Meg Baker 16 43 F 3:19:45 9 0:21:51 96 6:02 1:34:51 123 2:26 123 1:14:35 119 Colbert, WA 10. Paulette Donnelly 10 47 F 3:49:46 10 0:28:01 129 4:37 1:43:35 134 3:00 136 1:30:32 136 Kettle Falls, WA 11. Donna Jasper 20 42 F 4:29:45 11 0:28:59 133 9:28 1:37:51 138 Spokane, WA
MALES: 50 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Fred Funge 104 52 M 2:15:40 1 0:15:17 16 1:49 1:10:07 16 0:35 14 0:47:51 22 Newport, WA 2. Jerry Hill 136 51 M 2:28:38 2 0:18:59 61 2:14 1:13:04 25 0:59 28 0:53:22 34 Spokane, WA 3. Mark Finke 83 54 M 2:29:47 3 0:14:58 12 2:07 1:17:27 40 1:46 32 0:53:29 35 Spokane , WA 4. Paul Mooter 29 53 M 2:43:54 4 0:20:57 87 3:04 1:24:09 77 1:05 73 0:54:38 43 Spokane, WA 5. Thomas Hobson 98 51 M 2:46:38 5 0:17:34 44 3:46 1:16:20 36 1:51 36 1:07:06 96 Coeur D'alene, ID 6. Stephen Parham 93 51 M 2:56:27 6 0:18:32 53 4:12 1:21:26 59 0:47 59 1:11:30 106 Cataldo, ID 7. Joe Brown 19 55 M 3:01:30 7 0:19:51 74 4:16 1:22:26 68 1:38 68 1:13:19 113 Coeur D Alene, ID 8. David Lerman 140 53 M 3:10:37 8 0:19:31 69 2:22 1:28:47 104 1:46 83 1:18:11 125 Sierra Madre, CA 9. John Reamer 15 56 M 4:01:00 9 0:37:43 140 7:21 1:29:21 105 3:32 135 1:43:03 140 Spokane, WA
FEMALES: 50 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Margaret Allen 122 50 F 2:45:17 1 0:18:51 60 3:36 1:19:23 49 1:13 51 1:02:14 74 Rice, WA 2. Cindy Finke 52 52 F 2:52:12 2 0:24:23 121 3:21 1:22:25 67 1:49 81 1:00:13 69 Spokane , WA 3. Kevin Stevens 59 51 F 2:58:12 3 0:17:35 45 4:43 1:26:18 90 1:40 77 1:07:56 97 Spokane, WA 4. Carol Travis 154 59 F 2:59:36 4 0:19:27 68 3:15 1:27:19 98 2:46 86 1:06:48 94 Coeur D'alene, ID 5. Sarah Porter 18 52 F 3:02:02 5 0:24:04 118 4:43 1:25:46 88 1:39 100 1:05:49 90 Spokane, WA 6. Lynn Harding 23 52 F 3:03:41 6 0:21:02 88 4:07 1:30:03 110 2:12 107 1:06:16 92 Spokane, WA 7. Anne Irmer 87 54 F 3:09:55 7 0:23:43 115 5:59 1:23:02 72 1:32 93 1:15:39 120 Spokane, WA 8. Joan Wroe 54 56 F 3:29:34 8 0:21:47 95 3:32 1:25:28 87 2:41 87 1:36:05 137 Dalton Gardens, ID 9. Pegi Hill 137 56 F 3:30:15 9 0:25:31 124 3:12 1:36:05 126 0:59 125 1:24:27 132 Colbert, WA 10. Linda Devlin 124 57 F 3:41:23 10 0:32:30 139 5:04 1:34:23 121 2:34 134 1:26:52 134 Spokane, WA 11. Mary Reamer 14 57 F 4:08:58 11 0:29:07 134 4:39 1:49:02 142 Spokane, WA
MALES: 60 YEARS OF AGE & OVER
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Bill Travis 153 60 M 2:25:25 1 0:15:13 15 2:10 1:10:18 19 1:49 18 0:55:54 47 Coeur D'alene, ID 2. Scott Melville 68 60 M 2:33:35 2 0:17:44 49 4:16 1:17:02 39 1:37 42 0:52:55 33 Spokane, WA 3. Robert Olson 148 66 M 2:54:56 3 0:18:30 52 2:43 1:21:42 61 1:05 55 1:10:55 104 Spokane, WA 4. Robert Massie 22 69 M 2:55:47 4 0:22:40 111 4:32 1:28:24 102 1:25 103 0:58:45 61 Spokane, WA
FEMALES: 60 YEARS OF AGE & OVER
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Sharlene Lundal 141 67 F 3:20:32 1 0:21:55 97 3:03 1:39:39 132 2:03 128 1:13:51 115 Spokane, WA
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 2:13:15 1 / 1 JOYBUGSTER Robert Morrison 0:14:46 1.24 10 9 54 M 228 Colville, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Nowack 1:16:08 22.07 35 34 44 M 229 Colville, WA 0:00:13 TRANSITION #2 TIME 24 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jake Hastings 0:41:15 6:18 3 3 17 M 230 Colville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:31:56 1 / 9 TEAM TRIPLE THREAT Ruth Moody 0:24:52 2.21 122 47 49 F 212 Newman Lk, WA 0:01:08 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jim Smith 1:13:38 22.82 26 25 46 M 213 Hayden Lk, ID 0:00:18 TRANSITION #2 TIME 39 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mike Trent 0:51:59 7:56 29 28 51 M 214 Elk, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:41:23 2 / 9 TEAM GERMERICA Carola Hartung 0:18:38 1.46 58 12 37 F 204 Loon Lake, WA 0:01:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jurgen Sobezyk 1:27:17 19.25 97 72 36 M 205 Loon Lake, WA 0:00:15 TRANSITION #2 TIME 64 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Dylan Vaughan 0:54:11 8:16 38 35 40 M 203 Loon Lake, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:53:39 3 / 9 COLVILLE UNITED Carly Gauche 0:18:35 1.46 55 11 18 F 216 Colville, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Dave Rarrick 1:34:19 17.81 120 82 34 M 217 Colville, WA 0:00:19 TRANSITION #2 TIME 92 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kelsey Gauche 0:59:24 9:04 66 12 18 F 215 Colville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 2:54:34 1 / 2 TRUDGEON ALONG Nancy Trudgeon 0:20:23 1.56 80 21 48 F 233 Colville, WA 0:01:46 TRANSITION #1 TIME Linda Shaw 1:34:54 17.70 124 41 55 F 232 Colville, WA 0:00:26 TRANSITION #2 TIME 108 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Deanna Ravet 0:57:04 8:43 51 6 49 F 231 Colville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 2:54:49 4 / 9 M & M Mark Widdowson 0:20:29 1.56 81 60 50 M 226 Meridian , ID 0:03:27 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mark Widdowson 1:16:02 22.10 33 32 50 M 226 Meridian , ID 0:00:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME 41 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michelle Widdowson 1:14:30 11:22 117 41 36 F 227 Deer Park, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 3:04:08 5 / 9 GENE MACHINE Gene Pontecorvo 0:21:57 2.05 98 66 58 M 222 Colville, WA 0:03:51 TRANSITION #1 TIME Gene Pontecorvo 1:39:36 16.87 131 86 58 M 222 Colville, WA 0:00:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME 124 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michelle Michaelson 0:58:24 8:55 60 10 43 F 221 Colville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 3:04:54 2 / 2 O'CONNOR / MERRITT / BENDER Rose Bender 28 F 220 Colville, WA TRANSITION #1 TIME Lynn O'Connor 1:37:33 17.22 128 44 46 F 218 Colville, WA 0:00:16 TRANSITION #2 TIME 113 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kimberly Merritt 1:05:36 10:01 88 23 34 F 219 Kettle Falls, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 3:05:05 6 / 9 CHAD & FOXY LADIES Shayna Fox 0:16:38 1.35 32 5 18 F 225 Colville, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chad Fox 1:31:02 18.45 112 79 37 M 223 Colville, WA 0:00:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME 71 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Maria Fox 1:16:03 11:37 123 47 37 F 224 Colville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 3:18:36 7 / 9 TEAM KINDER Jeff Kinder 0:20:00 1.54 78 59 53 M 202 Mead, WA 0:05:26 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeff Kinder 1:34:10 17.84 119 81 53 M 202 Mead, WA 0:00:18 TRANSITION #2 TIME 116 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ingrid Kinder 1:18:41 12:01 126 49 47 F 201 Mead, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 3:39:32 8 / 9 TEAM J X J Ixtla Vaughan 0:40:18 3.49 141 58 42 F 206 Bozeman, MT 0:01:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Johnathan Clemans 2:10:13 12.90 139 87 66 M 207 Loon Lake, WA 0:00:23 TRANSITION #2 TIME 142 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jon Coleman 0:46:39 7:07 15 15 30 M 208 Bozeman, MT ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 4:13:11 9 / 9 TEAM GRUZZARDS Carole Hemingway 0:40:18 3.49 142 59 64 F 209 Loon Lake, WA TRANSITION #1 TIME Gary Hemingway 64 M 210 Loon Lake, WA TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Fred Mesch 1:20:20 12:16 129 80 61 M 211 Loon Lake, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL MALE TEAM
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 2:13:15 1 / 1 JOYBUGSTER Robert Morrison 0:14:46 1.24 10 9 54 M 228 Colville, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Nowack 1:16:08 22.07 35 34 44 M 229 Colville, WA 0:00:13 TRANSITION #2 TIME 24 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jake Hastings 0:41:15 6:18 3 3 17 M 230 Colville, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL FEMALE TEAM
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 2:54:34 1 / 2 TRUDGEON ALONG Nancy Trudgeon 0:20:23 1.56 80 21 48 F 233 Colville, WA 0:01:46 TRANSITION #1 TIME Linda Shaw 1:34:54 17.70 124 41 55 F 232 Colville, WA 0:00:26 TRANSITION #2 TIME 108 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Deanna Ravet 0:57:04 8:43 51 6 49 F 231 Colville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 3:04:54 2 / 2 O'CONNOR / MERRITT / BENDER Rose Bender 28 F 220 Colville, WA TRANSITION #1 TIME Lynn O'Connor 1:37:33 17.22 128 44 46 F 218 Colville, WA 0:00:16 TRANSITION #2 TIME 113 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kimberly Merritt 1:05:36 10:01 88 23 34 F 219 Kettle Falls, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 2:31:56 1 / 9 TEAM TRIPLE THREAT Ruth Moody 0:24:52 2.21 122 47 49 F 212 Newman Lk, WA 0:01:08 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jim Smith 1:13:38 22.82 26 25 46 M 213 Hayden Lk, ID 0:00:18 TRANSITION #2 TIME 39 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mike Trent 0:51:59 7:56 29 28 51 M 214 Elk, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:41:23 2 / 9 TEAM GERMERICA Carola Hartung 0:18:38 1.46 58 12 37 F 204 Loon Lake, WA 0:01:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jurgen Sobezyk 1:27:17 19.25 97 72 36 M 205 Loon Lake, WA 0:00:15 TRANSITION #2 TIME 64 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Dylan Vaughan 0:54:11 8:16 38 35 40 M 203 Loon Lake, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:53:39 3 / 9 COLVILLE UNITED Carly Gauche 0:18:35 1.46 55 11 18 F 216 Colville, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Dave Rarrick 1:34:19 17.81 120 82 34 M 217 Colville, WA 0:00:19 TRANSITION #2 TIME 92 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kelsey Gauche 0:59:24 9:04 66 12 18 F 215 Colville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:54:49 4 / 9 M & M Mark Widdowson 0:20:29 1.56 81 60 50 M 226 Meridian , ID 0:03:27 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mark Widdowson 1:16:02 22.10 33 32 50 M 226 Meridian , ID 0:00:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME 41 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michelle Widdowson 1:14:30 11:22 117 41 36 F 227 Deer Park, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 3:04:08 5 / 9 GENE MACHINE Gene Pontecorvo 0:21:57 2.05 98 66 58 M 222 Colville, WA 0:03:51 TRANSITION #1 TIME Gene Pontecorvo 1:39:36 16.87 131 86 58 M 222 Colville, WA 0:00:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME 124 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michelle Michaelson 0:58:24 8:55 60 10 43 F 221 Colville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 3:05:05 6 / 9 CHAD & FOXY LADIES Shayna Fox 0:16:38 1.35 32 5 18 F 225 Colville, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chad Fox 1:31:02 18.45 112 79 37 M 223 Colville, WA 0:00:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME 71 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Maria Fox 1:16:03 11:37 123 47 37 F 224 Colville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 3:18:36 7 / 9 TEAM KINDER Jeff Kinder 0:20:00 1.54 78 59 53 M 202 Mead, WA 0:05:26 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeff Kinder 1:34:10 17.84 119 81 53 M 202 Mead, WA 0:00:18 TRANSITION #2 TIME 116 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ingrid Kinder 1:18:41 12:01 126 49 47 F 201 Mead, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 3:39:32 8 / 9 TEAM J X J Ixtla Vaughan 0:40:18 3.49 141 58 42 F 206 Bozeman, MT 0:01:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Johnathan Clemans 2:10:13 12.90 139 87 66 M 207 Loon Lake, WA 0:00:23 TRANSITION #2 TIME 142 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jon Coleman 0:46:39 7:07 15 15 30 M 208 Bozeman, MT ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 4:13:11 9 / 9 TEAM GRUZZARDS Carole Hemingway 0:40:18 3.49 142 59 64 F 209 Loon Lake, WA TRANSITION #1 TIME Gary Hemingway 64 M 210 Loon Lake, WA TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Fred Mesch 1:20:20 12:16 129 80 61 M 211 Loon Lake, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:13:07 1.15 AE Joe Byers 23 M 1 Spokane, WA 2. 0:13:20 1.16 AE Ben Greenfield 26 M 2 Liberty Lake, WA 3. 0:13:24 1.16 AE Michael Bergquist 35 M 114 Medical Lake, WA 4. 0:13:55 1.19 AE Kenneth Collins 38 M 55 Spokane, WA 5. 0:14:29 1.22 AE Scott Adamson 43 M 32 Coeur D'alene, ID 6. 0:14:34 1.23 AE Briony Denker 13 F 111 Spokane, WA 7. 0:14:39 1.23 AE Gregory Gallagher 39 M 119 Spokane, WA 8. 0:14:42 1.24 AE Martin Scates 45 M 116 Otis Orchards, WA 9. 0:14:44 1.24 AE Dagen Bendixen 29 M 108 Bellingham, WA 10. 0:14:46 1.24 S Robert Morrison 54 M 228 Colville, WA 11. 0:14:51 1.24 AE Amanda Bergquist 24 F 115 Medical Lake, WA 12. 0:14:58 1.25 AE Mark Finke 54 M 83 Spokane , WA 13. 0:15:02 1.25 AE Eric Gavelin 18 M 42 Spokane, WA 14. 0:15:03 1.26 AE Peter Moe 25 M 41 Spokane, WA 15. 0:15:13 1.26 AE Bill Travis 60 M 153 Coeur D'alene, ID 16. 0:15:17 1.27 AE Fred Funge 52 M 104 Newport, WA 17. 0:15:20 1.27 AE David Gordon 25 M 85 Spokane, WA 18. 0:15:33 1.28 AE Jake Wilson 19 M 5 Colville, WA 19. 0:15:34 1.28 AE Sara Breen 28 F 118 Liberty Lake, WA 20. 0:15:37 1.29 AE Vicky Scates 39 F 3 Otis Orchards, WA 21. 0:15:38 1.29 AE David Hellenthal 47 M 132 Spokane, WA 22. 0:15:40 1.29 AE Derek Garcia 23 M 113 Post Falls, ID 23. 0:15:47 1.30 AE Thomas DeHart 39 M 71 Spokane, WA 24. 0:16:03 1.31 AE Brett Peterson 38 M 97 Spokane, WA 25. 0:16:05 1.31 B Jim Smith 46 M 213 Hayden Lk, ID 26. 0:16:07 1.32 AE Michael Martin 44 M 31 Coeur D Alene, ID 27. 0:16:09 1.32 AE John Foster 36 M 38 Medical Lake, WA 28. 0:16:09 1.32 AE Steve Anderson 26 M 72 Spokane, WA 29. 0:16:19 1.33 AE Tim Swanson 32 M 45 Spokane, WA 30. 0:16:24 1.33 AE Drew Hill 21 M 135 Spokane, WA 31. 0:16:27 1.33 AE Joe Quercio 42 M 149 Coeur D'alene, ID 32. 0:16:38 1.35 S Shayna Fox 18 F 225 Colville, WA 33. 0:16:40 1.35 AE Lisa Nuffer 27 F 147 West Richland, WA 34. 0:16:41 1.35 AE Jeff Devlin 19 M 11 Spokane, WA 35. 0:16:45 1.35 AE Tasha Gordon 25 F 84 Spokane, WA 36. 0:16:51 1.36 AE Lisa Morrissey 46 F 13 Hayden Lake, ID 37. 0:16:52 1.36 AE Bruce Garcia 49 M 128 Chewelah, WA 38. 0:17:00 1.37 AE Joey Ward 18 M 77 Newport, WA 39. 0:17:06 1.37 AE Kelly Brown 24 M 36 Seattle , WA 40. 0:17:11 1.38 AE David Cole 47 M 123 Chewelah, WA 41. 0:17:15 1.38 AE Jeremy Whelham 31 M 63 Kenmore, WA 42. 0:17:25 1.39 AE Pete Brown 40 M 79 Rathdrum, ID 43. 0:17:31 1.40 AE Taylor Ward 16 M 69 Coeur D'alene, ID 44. 0:17:34 1.40 AE Thomas Hobson 51 M 98 Coeur D'alene, ID 45. 0:17:35 1.40 AE Kevin Stevens 51 F 59 Spokane, WA 46. 0:17:39 1.40 AE Mark Wyborney 45 M 75 Veradale, WA 47. 0:17:40 1.40 AE Sean Williams 27 M 8 Spokane, WA 48. 0:17:44 1.41 AE Lacee Stewart 29 F 112 Spokane, WA 49. 0:17:44 1.41 AE Scott Melville 60 M 68 Spokane, WA 50. 0:17:47 1.41 AE Bradley VanPelt 24 M 35 Seattle , WA 51. 0:18:10 1.43 AE Kevin Geibel 36 M 56 Colbert, WA 52. 0:18:30 1.45 AE Robert Olson 66 M 148 Spokane, WA 53. 0:18:32 1.45 AE Stephen Parham 51 M 93 Cataldo, ID 54. 0:18:34 1.45 AE Jeff Michaelson 43 M 144 Colville, WA 55. 0:18:35 1.46 S Carly Gauche 18 F 216 Colville, WA 56. 0:18:35 1.46 AE Caleb Kristovich 20 M 110 Spokane, WA 57. 0:18:35 1.46 AE Jesse Carnes 23 M 100 Colville, WA 58. 0:18:38 1.46 S Carola Hartung 37 F 204 Loon Lake, WA 59. 0:18:48 1.47 AE Dawn Gillespie 35 F 12 Colbert, WA 60. 0:18:51 1.47 AE Margaret Allen 50 F 122 Rice, WA 61. 0:18:59 1.48 AE Jerry Hill 51 M 136 Spokane, WA 62. 0:19:07 1.49 AE Ken Marsille 38 M 143 Mead, WA 63. 0:19:08 1.49 AE Lynette Romney 39 F 103 Newman Lake, WA 64. 0:19:11 1.49 AE Archie Birdsall 46 M 80 Athol, ID 65. 0:19:18 1.50 AE Abel DeLaRosa 39 M 25 Liberty Lake, WA 66. 0:19:18 1.50 AE Kimber Gates 34 F 90 Dalton Gardens, ID 67. 0:19:22 1.50 AE Brandon Deyarmin 36 M 62 Spokane Valley, WA 68. 0:19:27 1.51 AE Carol Travis 59 F 154 Coeur D'alene, ID 69. 0:19:31 1.51 AE David Lerman 53 M 140 Sierra Madre, CA 70. 0:19:37 1.51 AE Melissa Kristovich 19 F 89 Chewelah, WA 71. 0:19:39 1.52 AE Marvin Myers 47 M 88 Post Falls, ID 72. 0:19:39 1.52 AE Ross Hilderman 42 M 134 Spokane, WA 73. 0:19:44 1.52 AE Jonathan Gagliardoni 25 M 61 Seattle, WA 74. 0:19:51 1.53 AE Joe Brown 55 M 19 Coeur D Alene, ID 75. 0:19:51 1.53 AE Angela Earnhart 37 F 73 Coeur D'alene, ID 76. 0:19:53 1.53 AE Kurt Niven 45 M 146 Spokane, WA 77. 0:19:54 1.53 AE Peter Wroe 22 M 47 Dalton Gardens, ID 78. 0:20:00 1.54 SB Jeff Kinder 53 M 202 Mead, WA 79. 0:20:13 1.55 AE Kelley Hilderman 40 F 133 Spokane, WA 80. 0:20:23 1.56 S Nancy Trudgeon 48 F 233 Colville, WA 81. 0:20:29 1.56 SB Mark Widdowson 50 M 226 Meridian , ID 82. 0:20:32 1.57 AE Leah Brueggeman 31 F 46 Moscow, ID 83. 0:20:44 1.58 AE Michael Wade 48 M 70 Spokane Valley, WA 84. 0:20:46 1.58 AE Kelsie Kilpatrick 18 F 139 Oakesdale, WA 85. 0:20:48 1.58 AE Chris Hoch 33 M 156 Nine Mile Falls, WA 86. 0:20:56 1.59 AE Michele Baldeck 40 F 102 Coeur D Alene, ID 87. 0:20:57 1.59 AE Paul Mooter 53 M 29 Spokane, WA 88. 0:21:02 2.00 AE Lynn Harding 52 F 23 Spokane, WA 89. 0:21:14 2.01 AE Beth Martin 40 F 109 Coeur D Alene, ID 90. 0:21:21 2.01 AE Jane Ewers 39 F 125 Colbert, WA 91. 0:21:25 2.02 AE Laura Ketcham-Duchow 37 F 49 Mead, WA 92. 0:21:27 2.02 AE Brian Kinder 14 M 43 Mead, WA 93. 0:21:34 2.03 AE Stephanie DeLaRosa 36 F 24 Liberty Lake, WA 94. 0:21:43 2.03 AE Landon Foss 24 M 127 Spokane Valley, WA 95. 0:21:47 2.04 AE Joan Wroe 56 F 54 Dalton Gardens, ID 96. 0:21:51 2.04 AE Meg Baker 43 F 16 Colbert, WA 97. 0:21:55 2.05 AE Sharlene Lundal 67 F 141 Spokane, WA 98. 0:21:57 2.05 SB Gene Pontecorvo 58 M 222 Colville, WA 99. 0:21:58 2.05 AE Sarah Newman 35 F 145 Colville, WA 100. 0:22:01 2.05 AE Justin Brooks 27 M 37 Seattle, WA 101. 0:22:04 2.05 AE Dannette Taylor 35 F 57 Post Falls, ID 102. 0:22:09 2.06 AE Daniel Holt 40 M 74 Kettle Falls, WA 103. 0:22:12 2.06 AE Adam Little 23 M 30 Spokane, WA 104. 0:22:14 2.06 AE Daryce Wyborney 43 F 76 Veradale, WA 105. 0:22:14 2.06 AE Mike Haines 40 M 131 Spokane, WA 106. 0:22:16 2.07 AE Terri Alavarado 46 F 121 Spokane, WA 107. 0:22:21 2.07 AE Stephanie Whelham 37 F 64 Kenmore, WA 108. 0:22:31 2.08 AE Melanie Proctor 27 F 26 Newport, WA 109. 0:22:32 2.08 AE Brent Widdowson 41 M 92 Deer Park, WA 110. 0:22:34 2.08 AE Travis Rathe 40 M 65 Spokane, WA 111. 0:22:40 2.09 AE Robert Massie 69 M 22 Spokane, WA 112. 0:22:47 2.09 AE Joseph Davis 37 M 94 Spokane, WA 113. 0:22:57 2.10 AE Alan Leong 30 M 58 Spokane, WA 114. 0:23:33 2.14 AE Brenda Smith 33 F 96 Coeur D Alene, ID 115. 0:23:43 2.15 AE Anne Irmer 54 F 87 Spokane, WA 116. 0:24:02 2.17 AE Debbie Schmitz 42 F 107 Sandpoint, ID 117. 0:24:02 2.17 AE Jessica Detiege 31 F 51 Fafb, WA 118. 0:24:04 2.17 AE Sarah Porter 52 F 18 Spokane, WA 119. 0:24:07 2.17 AE Cameron Shaw 19 F 82 Colville, WA 120. 0:24:12 2.17 AE Stacy Pettitt 34 F 34 Pullman, WA 121. 0:24:23 2.19 AE Cindy Finke 52 F 52 Spokane , WA 122. 0:24:52 2.21 S Ruth Moody 49 F 212 Newman Lk, WA 123. 0:25:15 2.23 AE Daniel Weathers 28 M 60 Newport, WA 124. 0:25:31 2.25 AE Pegi Hill 56 F 137 Colbert, WA 125. 0:25:40 2.26 AE Reed Baker 16 M 39 Colbert, WA 126. 0:26:21 2.30 AE Teresa Mitchell 45 F 106 Hayden, ID 127. 0:26:59 2.33 AE Gordon Harvey 30 M 129 Newman Lake, WA 128. 0:27:20 2.35 AE Robert Brueggeman 36 M 53 Moscow , ID 129. 0:28:01 2.39 AE Paulette Donnelly 47 F 10 Kettle Falls, WA 130. 0:28:07 2.40 AE Brad Baker 45 M 17 Colbert, WA 131. 0:28:29 2.42 AE Mike Richards 29 M 67 Spokane, WA 132. 0:28:52 2.44 AE Desiree Leipham 36 F 86 Spokane, WA 133. 0:28:59 2.45 AE Donna Jasper 42 F 20 Spokane, WA 134. 0:29:07 2.45 AE Mary Reamer 57 F 14 Spokane, WA 135. 0:29:13 2.46 AE Cherie Holm 37 F 99 Spokane Valley, WA 136. 0:29:35 2.48 AE Gary Grant 37 M 27 Spokane, WA 137. 0:30:07 2.51 AE Becky Flanagan 25 F 126 Pullman, WA 138. 0:32:17 3.03 AE Tawnya Bowman 38 F 117 Coeur D Alene, ID 139. 0:32:30 3.05 AE Linda Devlin 57 F 124 Spokane, WA 140. 0:37:43 3.34 AE John Reamer 56 M 15 Spokane, WA 141. 0:40:18 3.49 S Ixtla Vaughan 42 F 206 Bozeman, MT 142. 0:40:18 3.49 S Carole Hemingway 64 F 209 Loon Lake, WA
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:03:38 26.40 AE Ben Greenfield 26 M 2 Liberty Lake, WA 2. 1:03:59 26.26 AE Michael Bergquist 35 M 114 Medical Lake, WA 3. 1:06:28 25.28 AE Thomas DeHart 39 M 71 Spokane, WA 4. 1:06:52 25.12 AE Joe Byers 23 M 1 Spokane, WA 5. 1:07:09 25.02 AE Kenneth Collins 38 M 55 Spokane, WA 6. 1:07:10 25.01 AE John Foster 36 M 38 Medical Lake, WA 7. 1:07:21 24.94 AE Drew Hill 21 M 135 Spokane, WA 8. 1:07:25 24.92 AE David Cole 47 M 123 Chewelah, WA 9. 1:07:40 24.83 AE Brett Peterson 38 M 97 Spokane, WA 10. 1:08:01 24.70 AE Taylor Ward 16 M 69 Coeur D'alene, ID 11. 1:08:06 24.67 AE Martin Scates 45 M 116 Otis Orchards, WA 12. 1:08:41 24.46 AE Peter Moe 25 M 41 Spokane, WA 13. 1:09:06 24.31 AE Tim Swanson 32 M 45 Spokane, WA 14. 1:09:08 24.30 AE Derek Garcia 23 M 113 Post Falls, ID 15. 1:10:03 23.98 AE Eric Gavelin 18 M 42 Spokane, WA 16. 1:10:07 23.96 AE Fred Funge 52 M 104 Newport, WA 17. 1:10:15 23.91 AE Joey Ward 18 M 77 Newport, WA 18. 1:10:17 23.90 AE Jesse Carnes 23 M 100 Colville, WA 19. 1:10:18 23.90 AE Bill Travis 60 M 153 Coeur D'alene, ID 20. 1:10:32 23.82 AE Gregory Gallagher 39 M 119 Spokane, WA 21. 1:11:29 23.50 AE Vicky Scates 39 F 3 Otis Orchards, WA 22. 1:11:38 23.45 AE Jake Wilson 19 M 5 Colville, WA 23. 1:11:46 23.41 AE Steve Anderson 26 M 72 Spokane, WA 24. 1:12:29 23.18 AE Jeff Devlin 19 M 11 Spokane, WA 25. 1:13:04 22.99 AE Jerry Hill 51 M 136 Spokane, WA 26. 1:13:38 22.82 B Jim Smith 46 M 213 Hayden Lk, ID 27. 1:13:59 22.71 AE Mark Wyborney 45 M 75 Veradale, WA 28. 1:14:06 22.67 AE Kevin Geibel 36 M 56 Colbert, WA 29. 1:14:12 22.64 AE Kurt Niven 45 M 146 Spokane, WA 30. 1:14:42 22.49 AE Joseph Davis 37 M 94 Spokane, WA 31. 1:14:45 22.47 AE Dagen Bendixen 29 M 108 Bellingham, WA 32. 1:15:10 22.35 AE Michael Martin 44 M 31 Coeur D Alene, ID 33. 1:16:02 22.10 SB Mark Widdowson 50 M 226 Meridian , ID 34. 1:16:06 22.08 AE Archie Birdsall 46 M 80 Athol, ID 35. 1:16:08 22.07 B Mike Nowack 44 M 229 Colville, WA 36. 1:16:20 22.01 AE Thomas Hobson 51 M 98 Coeur D'alene, ID 37. 1:16:29 21.97 AE David Gordon 25 M 85 Spokane, WA 38. 1:16:59 21.82 AE Amanda Bergquist 24 F 115 Medical Lake, WA 39. 1:17:02 21.81 AE Scott Melville 60 M 68 Spokane, WA 40. 1:17:27 21.69 AE Mark Finke 54 M 83 Spokane , WA 41. 1:17:34 21.66 AE Adam Little 23 M 30 Spokane, WA 42. 1:17:53 21.57 AE Sean Williams 27 M 8 Spokane, WA 43. 1:18:38 21.36 AE Laura Ketcham-Duchow 37 F 49 Mead, WA 44. 1:18:48 21.32 AE Justin Brooks 27 M 37 Seattle, WA 45. 1:18:54 21.29 AE Kelly Brown 24 M 36 Seattle , WA 46. 1:18:55 21.29 AE Abel DeLaRosa 39 M 25 Liberty Lake, WA 47. 1:19:09 21.23 AE Joe Quercio 42 M 149 Coeur D'alene, ID 48. 1:19:09 21.23 AE Stephanie DeLaRosa 36 F 24 Liberty Lake, WA 49. 1:19:23 21.16 AE Margaret Allen 50 F 122 Rice, WA 50. 1:19:36 21.11 AE Lisa Morrissey 46 F 13 Hayden Lake, ID 51. 1:19:43 21.07 AE Jeremy Whelham 31 M 63 Kenmore, WA 52. 1:19:47 21.06 AE David Hellenthal 47 M 132 Spokane, WA 53. 1:19:55 21.02 AE Jonathan Gagliardoni 25 M 61 Seattle, WA 54. 1:20:41 20.82 AE Marvin Myers 47 M 88 Post Falls, ID 55. 1:20:43 20.81 AE Stephanie Whelham 37 F 64 Kenmore, WA 56. 1:21:08 20.71 AE Reed Baker 16 M 39 Colbert, WA 57. 1:21:18 20.66 AE Peter Wroe 22 M 47 Dalton Gardens, ID 58. 1:21:25 20.63 AE Robert Brueggeman 36 M 53 Moscow , ID 59. 1:21:26 20.63 AE Stephen Parham 51 M 93 Cataldo, ID 60. 1:21:39 20.58 AE Pete Brown 40 M 79 Rathdrum, ID 61. 1:21:42 20.56 AE Robert Olson 66 M 148 Spokane, WA 62. 1:21:46 20.55 AE Scott Adamson 43 M 32 Coeur D'alene, ID 63. 1:21:47 20.54 AE Jeff Michaelson 43 M 144 Colville, WA 64. 1:22:03 20.48 AE Michele Baldeck 40 F 102 Coeur D Alene, ID 65. 1:22:12 20.44 AE Gary Grant 37 M 27 Spokane, WA 66. 1:22:12 20.44 AE Tasha Gordon 25 F 84 Spokane, WA 67. 1:22:25 20.38 AE Cindy Finke 52 F 52 Spokane , WA 68. 1:22:26 20.38 AE Joe Brown 55 M 19 Coeur D Alene, ID 69. 1:22:33 20.35 AE Bruce Garcia 49 M 128 Chewelah, WA 70. 1:22:34 20.35 AE Angela Earnhart 37 F 73 Coeur D'alene, ID 71. 1:22:54 20.27 AE Ross Hilderman 42 M 134 Spokane, WA 72. 1:23:02 20.23 AE Anne Irmer 54 F 87 Spokane, WA 73. 1:23:38 20.09 AE Becky Flanagan 25 F 126 Pullman, WA 74. 1:23:39 20.08 AE Chris Hoch 33 M 156 Nine Mile Falls, WA 75. 1:23:43 20.07 AE Dawn Gillespie 35 F 12 Colbert, WA 76. 1:23:59 20.00 AE Brenda Smith 33 F 96 Coeur D Alene, ID 77. 1:24:09 19.96 AE Paul Mooter 53 M 29 Spokane, WA 78. 1:24:18 19.93 AE Gordon Harvey 30 M 129 Newman Lake, WA 79. 1:24:21 19.92 AE Daniel Weathers 28 M 60 Newport, WA 80. 1:24:27 19.89 AE Lynette Romney 39 F 103 Newman Lake, WA 81. 1:24:36 19.86 AE Daniel Holt 40 M 74 Kettle Falls, WA 82. 1:24:38 19.85 AE Kelley Hilderman 40 F 133 Spokane, WA 83. 1:24:55 19.78 AE Bradley VanPelt 24 M 35 Seattle , WA 84. 1:25:03 19.75 AE Jane Ewers 39 F 125 Colbert, WA 85. 1:25:16 19.70 AE Alan Leong 30 M 58 Spokane, WA 86. 1:25:28 19.66 AE Ken Marsille 38 M 143 Mead, WA 87. 1:25:28 19.66 AE Joan Wroe 56 F 54 Dalton Gardens, ID 88. 1:25:46 19.59 AE Sarah Porter 52 F 18 Spokane, WA 89. 1:25:47 19.58 AE Leah Brueggeman 31 F 46 Moscow, ID 90. 1:26:18 19.47 AE Kevin Stevens 51 F 59 Spokane, WA 91. 1:26:22 19.45 AE Lacee Stewart 29 F 112 Spokane, WA 92. 1:26:26 19.44 AE Debbie Schmitz 42 F 107 Sandpoint, ID 93. 1:26:28 19.43 AE Brad Baker 45 M 17 Colbert, WA 94. 1:26:54 19.33 AE Kimber Gates 34 F 90 Dalton Gardens, ID 95. 1:27:04 19.30 AE Brent Widdowson 41 M 92 Deer Park, WA 96. 1:27:12 19.27 AE Travis Rathe 40 M 65 Spokane, WA 97. 1:27:17 19.25 B Jurgen Sobezyk 36 M 205 Loon Lake, WA 98. 1:27:19 19.24 AE Carol Travis 59 F 154 Coeur D'alene, ID 99. 1:27:43 19.15 AE Daryce Wyborney 43 F 76 Veradale, WA 100. 1:28:06 19.07 AE Kelsie Kilpatrick 18 F 139 Oakesdale, WA 101. 1:28:09 19.06 AE Mike Haines 40 M 131 Spokane, WA 102. 1:28:24 19.00 AE Robert Massie 69 M 22 Spokane, WA 103. 1:28:26 19.00 AE Teresa Mitchell 45 F 106 Hayden, ID 104. 1:28:47 18.92 AE David Lerman 53 M 140 Sierra Madre, CA 105. 1:29:21 18.80 AE John Reamer 56 M 15 Spokane, WA 106. 1:29:27 18.78 AE Terri Alavarado 46 F 121 Spokane, WA 107. 1:29:34 18.76 AE Beth Martin 40 F 109 Coeur D Alene, ID 108. 1:29:55 18.68 AE Michael Wade 48 M 70 Spokane Valley, WA 109. 1:29:59 18.67 AE Landon Foss 24 M 127 Spokane Valley, WA 110. 1:30:03 18.66 AE Lynn Harding 52 F 23 Spokane, WA 111. 1:30:41 18.53 AE Stacy Pettitt 34 F 34 Pullman, WA 112. 1:31:02 18.45 B Chad Fox 37 M 223 Colville, WA 113. 1:31:25 18.38 AE Sara Breen 28 F 118 Liberty Lake, WA 114. 1:31:39 18.33 AE Melanie Proctor 27 F 26 Newport, WA 115. 1:32:19 18.20 AE Cameron Shaw 19 F 82 Colville, WA 116. 1:32:33 18.15 AE Dannette Taylor 35 F 57 Post Falls, ID 117. 1:33:25 17.98 AE Tawnya Bowman 38 F 117 Coeur D Alene, ID 118. 1:33:52 17.90 AE Brandon Deyarmin 36 M 62 Spokane Valley, WA 119. 1:34:10 17.84 SB Jeff Kinder 53 M 202 Mead, WA 120. 1:34:19 17.81 B Dave Rarrick 34 M 217 Colville, WA 121. 1:34:23 17.80 AE Linda Devlin 57 F 124 Spokane, WA 122. 1:34:37 17.76 AE Brian Kinder 14 M 43 Mead, WA 123. 1:34:51 17.71 AE Meg Baker 43 F 16 Colbert, WA 124. 1:34:54 17.70 B Linda Shaw 55 F 232 Colville, WA 125. 1:34:56 17.70 AE Mike Richards 29 M 67 Spokane, WA 126. 1:36:05 17.48 AE Pegi Hill 56 F 137 Colbert, WA 127. 1:37:05 17.30 AE Lisa Nuffer 27 F 147 West Richland, WA 128. 1:37:33 17.22 B Lynn O'Connor 46 F 218 Colville, WA 129. 1:38:33 17.05 AE Caleb Kristovich 20 M 110 Spokane, WA 130. 1:38:37 17.04 AE Sarah Newman 35 F 145 Colville, WA 131. 1:39:36 16.87 SB Gene Pontecorvo 58 M 222 Colville, WA 132. 1:39:39 16.86 AE Sharlene Lundal 67 F 141 Spokane, WA 133. 1:41:16 16.59 AE Jessica Detiege 31 F 51 Fafb, WA 134. 1:43:35 16.22 AE Paulette Donnelly 47 F 10 Kettle Falls, WA 135. 1:44:25 16.09 AE Desiree Leipham 36 F 86 Spokane, WA 136. 1:45:11 15.97 AE Melissa Kristovich 19 F 89 Chewelah, WA 137. 1:47:47 15.59 AE Briony Denker 13 F 111 Spokane, WA 138. 1:54:38 14.66 AE Cherie Holm 37 F 99 Spokane Valley, WA 139. 2:10:13 12.90 B Johnathan Clemans 66 M 207 Loon Lake, WA
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:38:57 5:57 AE Joey Ward 18 M 77 Newport, WA 2. 0:39:07 5:58 AE Dagen Bendixen 29 M 108 Bellingham, WA 3. 0:41:15 6:18 R Jake Hastings 17 M 230 Colville, WA 4. 0:41:16 6:18 AE Eric Gavelin 18 M 42 Spokane, WA 5. 0:41:42 6:22 AE Michael Bergquist 35 M 114 Medical Lake, WA 6. 0:42:54 6:33 AE Sean Williams 27 M 8 Spokane, WA 7. 0:43:02 6:34 AE Ben Greenfield 26 M 2 Liberty Lake, WA 8. 0:43:10 6:35 AE Peter Moe 25 M 41 Spokane, WA 9. 0:43:35 6:39 AE Gregory Gallagher 39 M 119 Spokane, WA 10. 0:43:47 6:41 AE Jesse Carnes 23 M 100 Colville, WA 11. 0:43:59 6:43 AE Thomas DeHart 39 M 71 Spokane, WA 12. 0:44:08 6:44 AE Joe Byers 23 M 1 Spokane, WA 13. 0:44:21 6:46 AE Jake Wilson 19 M 5 Colville, WA 14. 0:45:50 7:00 AE Daniel Holt 40 M 74 Kettle Falls, WA 15. 0:46:39 7:07 R Jon Coleman 30 M 208 Bozeman, MT 16. 0:46:39 7:07 AE Kenneth Collins 38 M 55 Spokane, WA 17. 0:47:16 7:13 AE Martin Scates 45 M 116 Otis Orchards, WA 18. 0:47:38 7:16 AE Kurt Niven 45 M 146 Spokane, WA 19. 0:47:43 7:17 AE David Cole 47 M 123 Chewelah, WA 20. 0:47:44 7:17 AE Brett Peterson 38 M 97 Spokane, WA 21. 0:47:50 7:18 AE Steve Anderson 26 M 72 Spokane, WA 22. 0:47:51 7:18 AE Fred Funge 52 M 104 Newport, WA 23. 0:48:37 7:25 AE John Foster 36 M 38 Medical Lake, WA 24. 0:48:39 7:26 AE Jeff Devlin 19 M 11 Spokane, WA 25. 0:49:55 7:37 AE Derek Garcia 23 M 113 Post Falls, ID 26. 0:50:00 7:38 AE Tim Swanson 32 M 45 Spokane, WA 27. 0:50:26 7:42 AE Vicky Scates 39 F 3 Otis Orchards, WA 28. 0:51:47 7:54 AE Taylor Ward 16 M 69 Coeur D'alene, ID 29. 0:51:59 7:56 R Mike Trent 51 M 214 Elk, WA 30. 0:52:03 7:57 AE Daniel Weathers 28 M 60 Newport, WA 31. 0:52:41 8:03 AE Peter Wroe 22 M 47 Dalton Gardens, ID 32. 0:52:53 8:04 AE Dawn Gillespie 35 F 12 Colbert, WA 33. 0:52:55 8:05 AE Scott Melville 60 M 68 Spokane, WA 34. 0:53:22 8:09 AE Jerry Hill 51 M 136 Spokane, WA 35. 0:53:29 8:10 AE Mark Finke 54 M 83 Spokane , WA 36. 0:53:39 8:11 AE Mike Haines 40 M 131 Spokane, WA 37. 0:53:53 8:14 AE Lisa Morrissey 46 F 13 Hayden Lake, ID 38. 0:54:11 8:16 R Dylan Vaughan 40 M 203 Loon Lake, WA 39. 0:54:13 8:17 AE Caleb Kristovich 20 M 110 Spokane, WA 40. 0:54:19 8:18 AE Laura Ketcham-Duchow 37 F 49 Mead, WA 41. 0:54:30 8:19 AE Jeff Michaelson 43 M 144 Colville, WA 42. 0:54:33 8:20 AE David Gordon 25 M 85 Spokane, WA 43. 0:54:38 8:20 AE Paul Mooter 53 M 29 Spokane, WA 44. 0:54:44 8:21 AE Joseph Davis 37 M 94 Spokane, WA 45. 0:55:22 8:27 AE Joe Quercio 42 M 149 Coeur D'alene, ID 46. 0:55:40 8:30 AE Becky Flanagan 25 F 126 Pullman, WA 47. 0:55:54 8:32 AE Bill Travis 60 M 153 Coeur D'alene, ID 48. 0:56:36 8:38 AE Jeremy Whelham 31 M 63 Kenmore, WA 49. 0:56:39 8:39 AE Mark Wyborney 45 M 75 Veradale, WA 50. 0:56:42 8:39 AE Brian Kinder 14 M 43 Mead, WA 51. 0:57:04 8:43 R Deanna Ravet 49 F 231 Colville, WA 52. 0:57:05 8:43 AE Travis Rathe 40 M 65 Spokane, WA 53. 0:57:12 8:44 AE Abel DeLaRosa 39 M 25 Liberty Lake, WA 54. 0:57:13 8:44 AE Kevin Geibel 36 M 56 Colbert, WA 55. 0:57:19 8:45 AE Angela Earnhart 37 F 73 Coeur D'alene, ID 56. 0:57:33 8:47 AE Ken Marsille 38 M 143 Mead, WA 57. 0:57:47 8:49 AE Kimber Gates 34 F 90 Dalton Gardens, ID 58. 0:57:50 8:50 AE Drew Hill 21 M 135 Spokane, WA 59. 0:58:00 8:51 AE Amanda Bergquist 24 F 115 Medical Lake, WA 60. 0:58:24 8:55 R Michelle Michaelson 43 F 221 Colville, WA 61. 0:58:45 8:58 AE Robert Massie 69 M 22 Spokane, WA 62. 0:58:49 8:59 AE Chris Hoch 33 M 156 Nine Mile Falls, WA 63. 0:58:56 9:00 AE Adam Little 23 M 30 Spokane, WA 64. 0:59:06 9:01 AE Lynette Romney 39 F 103 Newman Lake, WA 65. 0:59:24 9:04 AE Mike Richards 29 M 67 Spokane, WA 66. 0:59:24 9:04 R Kelsey Gauche 18 F 215 Colville, WA 67. 0:59:38 9:06 AE Justin Brooks 27 M 37 Seattle, WA 68. 0:59:49 9:08 AE Tasha Gordon 25 F 84 Spokane, WA 69. 1:00:13 9:12 AE Cindy Finke 52 F 52 Spokane , WA 70. 1:00:54 9:18 AE Ross Hilderman 42 M 134 Spokane, WA 71. 1:00:59 9:19 AE Reed Baker 16 M 39 Colbert, WA 72. 1:01:13 9:21 AE Jonathan Gagliardoni 25 M 61 Seattle, WA 73. 1:01:23 9:22 AE Melissa Kristovich 19 F 89 Chewelah, WA 74. 1:02:14 9:30 AE Margaret Allen 50 F 122 Rice, WA 75. 1:02:29 9:32 AE Cherie Holm 37 F 99 Spokane Valley, WA 76. 1:03:08 9:38 AE Debbie Schmitz 42 F 107 Sandpoint, ID 77. 1:03:22 9:40 AE Michael Martin 44 M 31 Coeur D Alene, ID 78. 1:03:29 9:42 AE Kelly Brown 24 M 36 Seattle , WA 79. 1:03:30 9:42 AE Sara Breen 28 F 118 Liberty Lake, WA 80. 1:03:30 9:42 AE Scott Adamson 43 M 32 Coeur D'alene, ID 81. 1:03:34 9:42 AE David Hellenthal 47 M 132 Spokane, WA 82. 1:03:41 9:43 AE Lacee Stewart 29 F 112 Spokane, WA 83. 1:03:56 9:46 AE Robert Brueggeman 36 M 53 Moscow , ID 84. 1:04:11 9:48 AE Marvin Myers 47 M 88 Post Falls, ID 85. 1:04:38 9:52 AE Stephanie DeLaRosa 36 F 24 Liberty Lake, WA 86. 1:04:58 9:55 AE Daryce Wyborney 43 F 76 Veradale, WA 87. 1:05:17 9:58 AE Pete Brown 40 M 79 Rathdrum, ID 88. 1:05:36 10:01 R Kimberly Merritt 34 F 219 Kettle Falls, WA 89. 1:05:36 10:01 AE Archie Birdsall 46 M 80 Athol, ID 90. 1:05:49 10:03 AE Sarah Porter 52 F 18 Spokane, WA 91. 1:05:57 10:04 AE Lisa Nuffer 27 F 147 West Richland, WA 92. 1:06:16 10:07 AE Lynn Harding 52 F 23 Spokane, WA 93. 1:06:28 10:09 AE Leah Brueggeman 31 F 46 Moscow, ID 94. 1:06:48 10:12 AE Carol Travis 59 F 154 Coeur D'alene, ID 95. 1:07:03 10:14 AE Landon Foss 24 M 127 Spokane Valley, WA 96. 1:07:06 10:15 AE Thomas Hobson 51 M 98 Coeur D'alene, ID 97. 1:07:56 10:22 AE Kevin Stevens 51 F 59 Spokane, WA 98. 1:08:12 10:25 AE Beth Martin 40 F 109 Coeur D Alene, ID 99. 1:08:56 10:31 AE Melanie Proctor 27 F 26 Newport, WA 100. 1:09:07 10:33 AE Jane Ewers 39 F 125 Colbert, WA 101. 1:09:33 10:37 AE Stephanie Whelham 37 F 64 Kenmore, WA 102. 1:10:00 10:41 AE Alan Leong 30 M 58 Spokane, WA 103. 1:10:05 10:42 AE Kelley Hilderman 40 F 133 Spokane, WA 104. 1:10:55 10:50 AE Robert Olson 66 M 148 Spokane, WA 105. 1:10:56 10:50 AE Gordon Harvey 30 M 129 Newman Lake, WA 106. 1:11:30 10:55 AE Stephen Parham 51 M 93 Cataldo, ID 107. 1:11:31 10:55 AE Tawnya Bowman 38 F 117 Coeur D Alene, ID 108. 1:11:31 10:55 AE Brandon Deyarmin 36 M 62 Spokane Valley, WA 109. 1:11:44 10:57 AE Brent Widdowson 41 M 92 Deer Park, WA 110. 1:12:58 11:08 AE Terri Alavarado 46 F 121 Spokane, WA 111. 1:12:58 11:08 AE Bradley VanPelt 24 M 35 Seattle , WA 112. 1:13:14 11:11 AE Brenda Smith 33 F 96 Coeur D Alene, ID 113. 1:13:19 11:12 AE Joe Brown 55 M 19 Coeur D Alene, ID 114. 1:13:23 11:12 AE Michele Baldeck 40 F 102 Coeur D Alene, ID 115. 1:13:51 11:16 AE Sharlene Lundal 67 F 141 Spokane, WA 116. 1:14:28 11:22 AE Cameron Shaw 19 F 82 Colville, WA 117. 1:14:30 11:22 R Michelle Widdowson 36 F 227 Deer Park, WA 118. 1:14:31 11:23 AE Desiree Leipham 36 F 86 Spokane, WA 119. 1:14:35 11:23 AE Meg Baker 43 F 16 Colbert, WA 120. 1:15:39 11:33 AE Anne Irmer 54 F 87 Spokane, WA 121. 1:15:39 11:33 AE Kelsie Kilpatrick 18 F 139 Oakesdale, WA 122. 1:15:48 11:34 AE Teresa Mitchell 45 F 106 Hayden, ID 123. 1:16:03 11:37 R Maria Fox 37 F 224 Colville, WA 124. 1:17:32 11:50 AE Stacy Pettitt 34 F 34 Pullman, WA 125. 1:18:11 11:56 AE David Lerman 53 M 140 Sierra Madre, CA 126. 1:18:41 12:01 R Ingrid Kinder 47 F 201 Mead, WA 127. 1:18:46 12:02 AE Bruce Garcia 49 M 128 Chewelah, WA 128. 1:19:46 12:11 AE Brad Baker 45 M 17 Colbert, WA 129. 1:20:20 12:16 R Fred Mesch 61 M 211 Loon Lake, WA 130. 1:21:32 12:27 AE Sarah Newman 35 F 145 Colville, WA 131. 1:23:25 12:44 AE Gary Grant 37 M 27 Spokane, WA 132. 1:24:27 12:54 AE Pegi Hill 56 F 137 Colbert, WA 133. 1:26:21 13:11 AE Michael Wade 48 M 70 Spokane Valley, WA 134. 1:26:52 13:16 AE Linda Devlin 57 F 124 Spokane, WA 135. 1:29:24 13:39 AE Jessica Detiege 31 F 51 Fafb, WA 136. 1:30:32 13:49 AE Paulette Donnelly 47 F 10 Kettle Falls, WA 137. 1:36:05 14:40 AE Joan Wroe 56 F 54 Dalton Gardens, ID 138. 1:37:51 14:56 AE Donna Jasper 42 F 20 Spokane, WA 139. 1:38:49 15:05 AE Briony Denker 13 F 111 Spokane, WA 140. 1:43:03 15:44 AE John Reamer 56 M 15 Spokane, WA 141. 1:46:42 16:17 AE Dannette Taylor 35 F 57 Post Falls, ID 142. 1:49:02 16:39 AE Mary Reamer 57 F 14 Spokane, WA|Return To Top Of The Page |