ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD
|
SPRING CLASSIC DUATHLON
SATURDAY, APRIL 12, 2008
Report Last Updated On APR 24, 2008
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
231 | - # OF FINISHERS |
141 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
90 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
| Top 10 Overall Males & Females
|
| Top 10 Overall Masters Males & Females |
| Overall Results - By Time |
| Overall Results - Alphabetically |
| Age Division Results |
| Teams Overall Results|
| Teams Overall Results - Division |
| Run #1 Split|
| Bike Split |
| Run #2 Split |
| Penalties |
TOP 10 OVERALL MALES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Joshua Monda 26 M 1:14:14 1 0:16:54 1 0:52 0:37:24 5 0:56 1 0:18:07 1 Vancouver, WA 2. Matthew Wolpert 31 M 1:15:55 1 0:17:57 6 1:21 0:36:41 1 1:05 2 0:18:50 4 Portland , OR 3. Jeffrey Henderson 32 M 1:16:22 2 0:17:37 3 1:03 0:37:21 4 1:06 3 0:19:15 7 Portland, OR 4. Aleck Alleckson 35 M 1:17:19 1 0:18:08 10 0:59 0:37:44 7 0:59 4 0:19:29 9 Clackamas, OR 5. Sean Campbell 41 M 1:17:27 1 0:18:44 16 1:04 0:37:20 3 0:55 5 0:19:24 8 Klamath Falls, OR 6. Doug Howe 39 M 1:18:14 2 0:18:02 9 1:08 0:39:04 13 1:08 9 0:18:52 5 Eugene, OR 7. Dave Campbell 39 M 1:18:45 3 0:19:15 22 1:08 0:37:26 6 1:17 7 0:19:39 10 Newport, OR 8. Jason Kurian 32 M 1:19:04 3 0:18:42 14 0:58 0:38:35 10 1:02 8 0:19:47 11 Portland, OR 9. Jeremy Tolman 30 M 1:19:47 4 0:17:05 2 1:07 0:42:00 33 1:04 14 0:18:31 2 Eugene, OR 10. John Banks 25 M 1:20:01 1 0:19:23 25 1:17 0:36:54 2 1:10 6 0:21:16 26 Portland, OR TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Angela Thatcher 40 F 1:26:44 1 0:20:17 37 1:12 0:42:54 40 0:58 35 0:21:23 28 Sherwood, OR 2. Jenn Mock 30 F 1:27:26 1 0:19:22 24 1:23 0:43:33 51 1:16 37 0:21:52 38 Camas, WA 3. Kristy Aalberg 43 F 1:27:31 2 0:20:41 46 1:16 0:42:50 39 1:13 38 0:21:31 30 Portland, OR 4. Karen Scholte 42 F 1:28:09 3 0:20:07 32 1:23 0:43:56 56 1:21 42 0:21:22 27 Portland, OR 5. Catherine Diviney 37 F 1:30:59 1 0:20:43 47 1:19 0:44:42 67 1:28 52 0:22:46 50 Portland, OR 6. Tammy Young 36 F 1:31:15 2 0:20:26 40 1:26 0:45:37 81 1:20 54 0:22:26 46 Vancouver, WA ***** 7. Ericka Luckel 35 F 1:32:09 3 0:21:51 71 1:31 0:43:06 43 1:26 49 0:24:15 70 Bend, OR 8. Karen Davitt 39 F 1:34:39 4 0:23:45 109 1:34 0:43:13 47 1:21 66 0:24:45 85 Lake Oswego, OR 9. Melissa Van Doren 43 F 1:34:51 4 0:21:14 53 1:23 0:48:43 139 1:32 95 0:21:59 40 Portland, OR ***** 10. Renee Paradir 37 F 1:35:09 5 0:21:27 61 1:48 0:46:53 110 2:04 89 0:22:56 55 Portland, OR
TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER MALES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Sean Campbell 41 M 1:17:27 1 0:18:44 16 1:04 0:37:20 3 0:55 5 0:19:24 8 Klamath Falls, OR 2. Dave Florence 40 M 1:21:39 2 0:18:02 8 1:10 0:41:04 27 1:04 15 0:20:18 15 Canby, OR 3. Patrick Wallace 49 M 1:22:01 1 0:18:21 12 1:23 0:41:05 28 1:11 18 0:20:00 13 Lake Oswego, OR 4. David Lasorsa 51 M 1:23:01 1 0:19:34 27 0:57 0:40:58 25 1:00 21 0:20:32 20 Port Angeles, WA 5. Ernie Conway 45 M 1:23:14 2 0:19:43 30 1:24 0:38:52 12 1:31 16 0:21:44 34 Beaverton, OR 6. Brian Cushing 43 M 1:24:50 3 0:20:37 42 1:48 0:37:57 8 1:47 19 0:22:41 48 Hillsboro, OR 7. Ken Fetters 41 M 1:25:01 4 0:19:04 20 1:11 0:43:10 45 1:11 28 0:20:24 16 Portland, OR 8. James Lasof 40 M 1:25:02 5 0:20:15 35 1:12 0:40:41 23 1:03 23 0:21:50 37 Portland, OR 9. Steve Creel 47 M 1:25:57 3 0:19:30 26 1:34 0:41:28 29 1:31 26 0:21:54 39 Centralia, WA 10. Pat Burns 47 M 1:26:09 4 0:19:03 19 1:14 0:42:40 36 1:48 30 0:21:23 29 Portland, OR TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER FEMALES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Angela Thatcher 40 F 1:26:44 1 0:20:17 37 1:12 0:42:54 40 0:58 35 0:21:23 28 Sherwood, OR 2. Kristy Aalberg 43 F 1:27:31 2 0:20:41 46 1:16 0:42:50 39 1:13 38 0:21:31 30 Portland, OR 3. Karen Scholte 42 F 1:28:09 3 0:20:07 32 1:23 0:43:56 56 1:21 42 0:21:22 27 Portland, OR 4. Melissa Van Doren 43 F 1:34:51 4 0:21:14 53 1:23 0:48:43 139 1:32 95 0:21:59 40 Portland, OR ***** 5. Lauren Binder 60 F 1:35:19 1 0:23:00 94 1:31 0:44:35 65 1:28 73 0:24:44 83 Portland, OR 6. Jennifer Urich 47 F 1:39:24 1 0:24:12 122 1:40 0:47:26 120 1:52 119 0:24:14 69 Portland, OR 7. Shari Green 43 F 1:41:01 5 0:25:15 145 1:35 0:46:17 93 1:50 113 0:26:03 113 Portland, OR 8. Marta Medcalf 46 F 1:41:28 2 0:24:33 131 2:09 0:46:31 99 2:05 122 0:26:09 117 Vashon, WA 9. Michele Beaman 44 F 1:42:20 6 0:25:58 158 1:30 0:46:51 109 1:39 128 0:26:22 123 Hood River, OR 10. Robin Buckles 49 F 1:43:11 3 0:25:10 141 1:28 0:46:25 96 2:08 121 0:28:00 145 Sisters, OR
OVERALL RESULTS FOR SINGLES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Joshua Monda 26 M 1:14:14 1 0:16:54 1 0:52 0:37:24 5 0:56 1 0:18:07 1 Vancouver, WA 2. Matthew Wolpert 31 M 1:15:55 1 0:17:57 6 1:21 0:36:41 1 1:05 2 0:18:50 4 Portland , OR 3. Jeffrey Henderson 32 M 1:16:22 2 0:17:37 3 1:03 0:37:21 4 1:06 3 0:19:15 7 Portland, OR 4. Aleck Alleckson 35 M 1:17:19 1 0:18:08 10 0:59 0:37:44 7 0:59 4 0:19:29 9 Clackamas, OR 5. Sean Campbell 41 M 1:17:27 1 0:18:44 16 1:04 0:37:20 3 0:55 5 0:19:24 8 Klamath Falls, OR 6. Doug Howe 39 M 1:18:14 2 0:18:02 9 1:08 0:39:04 13 1:08 9 0:18:52 5 Eugene, OR 7. Dave Campbell 39 M 1:18:45 3 0:19:15 22 1:08 0:37:26 6 1:17 7 0:19:39 10 Newport, OR 8. Jason Kurian 32 M 1:19:04 3 0:18:42 14 0:58 0:38:35 10 1:02 8 0:19:47 11 Portland, OR 9. Jeremy Tolman 30 M 1:19:47 4 0:17:05 2 1:07 0:42:00 33 1:04 14 0:18:31 2 Eugene, OR 10. John Banks 25 M 1:20:01 1 0:19:23 25 1:17 0:36:54 2 1:10 6 0:21:16 26 Portland, OR 11. JonPAul Ramirez 27 M 1:20:48 2 0:17:49 5 1:10 0:40:20 22 0:58 10 0:20:30 19 Kirkland, WA 12. Steve Murcott 33 M 1:21:14 5 0:19:04 21 0:54 0:39:56 18 0:56 13 0:20:24 17 Portland, OR 13. Rob Vidin 34 M 1:21:14 6 0:20:07 33 1:12 0:38:19 9 1:07 12 0:20:29 18 Happy Valley, OR 14. Dave Florence 40 M 1:21:39 2 0:18:02 8 1:10 0:41:04 27 1:04 15 0:20:18 15 Canby, OR 15. Patrick Wallace 49 M 1:22:01 1 0:18:21 12 1:23 0:41:05 28 1:11 18 0:20:00 13 Lake Oswego, OR 16. David Diviney 39 M 1:22:27 4 0:19:00 17 0:50 0:40:03 19 0:51 11 0:21:43 33 Portland, OR 17. Josh Bjornstad 30 M 1:22:33 7 0:19:01 18 1:35 0:39:41 15 1:29 17 0:20:46 22 Portland, OR 18. Joe Remitz 29 M 1:22:49 3 0:17:41 4 1:22 0:43:42 53 1:17 25 0:18:47 3 Portland, OR 19. David Lasorsa 51 M 1:23:01 1 0:19:34 27 0:57 0:40:58 25 1:00 21 0:20:32 20 Port Angeles, WA 20. Tobin Wagner 36 M 1:23:08 5 0:19:19 23 1:18 0:40:07 20 1:25 20 0:20:58 23 Beaverton, OR 21. Ernie Conway 45 M 1:23:14 2 0:19:43 30 1:24 0:38:52 12 1:31 16 0:21:44 34 Beaverton, OR 22. Neal Potts 39 M 1:24:03 6 0:20:12 34 1:01 0:40:18 21 1:16 22 0:21:16 25 Bellevue, WA 23. Brian Cushing 43 M 1:24:50 3 0:20:37 42 1:48 0:37:57 8 1:47 19 0:22:41 48 Hillsboro, OR 24. Ken Fetters 41 M 1:25:01 4 0:19:04 20 1:11 0:43:10 45 1:11 28 0:20:24 16 Portland, OR 25. James Lasof 40 M 1:25:02 5 0:20:15 35 1:12 0:40:41 23 1:03 23 0:21:50 37 Portland, OR 26. Steve Creel 47 M 1:25:57 3 0:19:30 26 1:34 0:41:28 29 1:31 26 0:21:54 39 Centralia, WA 27. Pat Burns 47 M 1:26:09 4 0:19:03 19 1:14 0:42:40 36 1:48 30 0:21:23 29 Portland, OR 28. Greg Kempthorn 41 M 1:26:29 6 0:19:48 31 1:19 0:42:26 35 1:24 32 0:21:32 31 Lake Oswego, OR 29. John Minor 44 M 1:26:39 7 0:19:35 28 0:53 0:43:27 48 0:57 31 0:21:46 35 Medford, OR 30. Angela Thatcher 40 F 1:26:44 1 0:20:17 37 1:12 0:42:54 40 0:58 35 0:21:23 28 Sherwood, OR 31. Eli McMahan 21 M 1:26:46 1 0:17:58 7 0:57 0:47:42 125 1:03 45 0:19:05 6 Portland, OR 32. Ryan Seward 21 M 1:27:13 2 0:20:39 44 1:02 0:41:31 30 1:10 27 0:22:50 53 Corvallis, OR 33. Jenn Mock 30 F 1:27:26 1 0:19:22 24 1:23 0:43:33 51 1:16 37 0:21:52 38 Camas, WA 34. Kristy Aalberg 43 F 1:27:31 2 0:20:41 46 1:16 0:42:50 39 1:13 38 0:21:31 30 Portland, OR 35. Jeff Fieldhouse 40 M 1:28:02 8 0:20:20 38 1:27 0:43:07 44 1:19 39 0:21:49 36 Portland, OR 36. Karen Scholte 42 F 1:28:09 3 0:20:07 32 1:23 0:43:56 56 1:21 42 0:21:22 27 Portland, OR 37. Frank Goulard 55 M 1:28:28 1 0:21:20 58 1:04 0:41:49 31 1:17 36 0:22:58 56 Lake Oswego, OR 38. Brian Guarraci 36 M 1:28:44 7 0:22:02 76 1:29 0:39:33 14 1:42 29 0:23:58 67 Portland, OR 39. Ken Hyland 40 M 1:28:52 9 0:18:19 11 2:02 0:45:51 87 2:44 55 0:19:55 12 Colton, OR 40. Daniel McGuire 24 M 1:29:12 3 0:21:20 57 1:22 0:42:42 37 1:13 41 0:22:35 47 Portland, OR 41. Bos Dakoz 45 M 1:29:17 5 0:23:12 98 1:38 0:41:00 26 1:06 44 0:22:21 44 Vancouver, WA 42. Mitch Yoder 45 M 1:29:42 6 0:21:37 67 1:31 0:42:58 42 1:36 46 0:22:00 41 Portland, OR 43. Nathan Johnsen 27 M 1:30:06 4 0:21:50 70 1:16 0:41:53 32 1:21 40 0:23:46 63 Portland, OR 44. Jardon Jaramillo 26 M 1:30:33 5 0:20:38 43 1:20 0:46:43 106 1:12 65 0:20:39 21 Portland, OR 45. Phil Anderson 55 M 1:30:37 2 0:20:39 45 1:13 0:44:38 66 1:17 48 0:22:50 52 Portland, OR 46. Craig Rowley 43 M 1:30:47 10 0:20:23 39 1:13 0:45:41 84 1:14 53 0:22:15 43 Portland, OR ***** 47. Kirk Rose 60 M 1:30:55 1 0:21:09 52 1:27 0:43:42 54 1:24 47 0:23:13 58 Albany, OR 48. Catherine Diviney 37 F 1:30:59 1 0:20:43 47 1:19 0:44:42 67 1:28 52 0:22:46 50 Portland, OR 49. Joseph Lontai 30 M 1:31:05 8 0:20:37 41 1:59 0:44:52 71 1:54 59 0:21:43 32 Portland , OR 50. Tammy Young 36 F 1:31:15 2 0:20:26 40 1:26 0:45:37 81 1:20 54 0:22:26 46 Vancouver, WA ***** 51. Paul Shoen 26 M 1:31:36 6 0:19:40 29 1:16 0:48:03 127 1:22 72 0:21:15 24 Portland, OR 52. Tony Grecco 37 M 1:31:48 8 0:21:06 51 1:35 0:43:48 55 1:44 51 0:23:35 60 Hillsboro, OR 53. Chris Marks 52 M 1:32:06 2 0:21:20 59 1:49 0:44:53 72 1:42 62 0:22:22 45 Portland, OR 54. Ericka Luckel 35 F 1:32:09 3 0:21:51 71 1:31 0:43:06 43 1:26 49 0:24:15 70 Bend, OR 55. Tanner Tennyson 21 M 1:32:14 4 0:20:16 36 1:16 0:47:17 117 1:20 69 0:22:04 42 Bremerton, WA ***** 56. Bob Stiner 51 M 1:32:21 3 0:18:43 15 1:54 0:48:57 144 2:31 88 0:20:15 14 Canby, OR 57. Daniel Nelson 53 M 1:33:01 4 0:22:36 86 1:47 0:44:03 57 1:32 68 0:23:03 57 West Linn, OR 58. Damon Dimick 31 M 1:33:12 9 0:24:34 132 1:27 0:42:12 34 1:23 61 0:23:35 59 Portland, OR 59. Will Cortez 29 M 1:33:20 7 0:22:58 93 1:25 0:43:11 46 1:29 56 0:24:16 72 Portland, OR 60. David Peacock 52 M 1:33:40 5 0:22:06 78 1:34 0:44:03 58 1:37 58 0:24:19 76 Portland, OR 61. Brian Elliott 42 M 1:33:53 11 0:21:31 65 1:34 0:45:40 83 1:31 71 0:23:36 61 Sherwood, OR 62. Glen Clemans 45 M 1:33:53 7 0:21:30 63 1:36 0:44:53 73 1:58 67 0:23:56 66 Lake Oswego, OR 63. John Croskrey 17 M 1:34:01 1 0:21:49 69 1:10 0:43:39 52 1:19 50 0:26:04 115 Kennewick, WA 64. Robert Lucas 49 M 1:34:04 8 0:21:31 64 1:55 0:44:31 63 1:55 64 0:24:11 68 Lake Oswego, OR 65. Karen Davitt 39 F 1:34:39 4 0:23:45 109 1:34 0:43:13 47 1:21 66 0:24:45 85 Lake Oswego, OR 66. Scott Herrick 39 M 1:34:48 9 0:20:45 48 1:21 0:46:43 105 1:26 70 0:24:33 81 West Linn, OR ***** 67. Roger Nycuist 47 M 1:34:49 9 0:21:35 66 1:04 0:45:50 86 1:02 60 0:25:18 97 Albany, OR 68. Melissa Van Doren 43 F 1:34:51 4 0:21:14 53 1:23 0:48:43 139 1:32 95 0:21:59 40 Portland, OR ***** 69. Renee Paradir 37 F 1:35:09 5 0:21:27 61 1:48 0:46:53 110 2:04 89 0:22:56 55 Portland, OR 70. Lauren Binder 60 F 1:35:19 1 0:23:00 94 1:31 0:44:35 65 1:28 73 0:24:44 83 Portland, OR 71. Tom James 51 M 1:35:36 6 0:23:10 97 1:39 0:45:00 74 1:31 79 0:24:16 71 Beaverton, OR ***** 72. Brian Place 22 M 1:35:41 5 0:21:30 62 2:06 0:45:23 78 1:40 75 0:25:02 90 Eugene, OR 73. David Livengood 45 M 1:35:41 10 0:22:22 81 1:32 0:45:38 82 1:42 78 0:24:27 78 Milwaukie, OR 74. Ross Wheeler 52 M 1:35:57 7 0:22:44 88 1:56 0:44:42 68 2:15 85 0:24:19 75 Kirkland, WA 75. Christian Clay 37 M 1:36:02 10 0:23:05 96 1:52 0:44:48 70 1:58 86 0:24:18 74 Camas, WA 76. Adam Welliver 24 M 1:36:04 6 0:21:49 68 2:37 0:47:16 116 1:37 99 0:22:45 49 Portland, OR 77. Ron Petti 49 M 1:36:29 11 0:22:53 91 1:49 0:44:27 62 1:49 77 0:25:31 103 Portland, OR 78. Lisa Overton 33 F 1:36:30 2 0:23:38 107 1:26 0:44:45 69 1:35 80 0:25:06 92 Seattle, WA 79. Dan Hayes 45 M 1:36:53 12 0:24:00 114 1:25 0:43:27 49 1:44 74 0:26:17 119 Portland, OR 80. David Roth 39 M 1:36:59 2 0:23:46 110 1:46 0:44:08 59 2:07 87 0:25:11 93 Tigard, OR 81. Randy Wells 44 M 1:37:13 12 0:23:14 99 1:40 0:44:34 64 2:02 83 0:25:43 107 Vancouver, WA 82. Craig Poindexter 48 M 1:37:15 13 0:21:20 60 1:18 0:49:05 146 1:14 97 0:24:17 73 Lake Oswego, OR 83. Lisa Kalua 29 F 1:37:31 1 0:22:32 84 1:29 0:46:57 111 1:26 91 0:25:06 91 Washougal, WA 84. Kevin Steensland 52 M 1:37:31 1 0:25:33 153 1:54 0:43:33 50 1:41 94 0:24:50 87 Toledo, WA 85. Dan McCormick 42 M 1:37:37 13 0:21:59 74 1:35 0:45:46 85 1:20 76 0:26:56 131 Kennewick, WA 86. Jim Gulaskey 63 M 1:37:46 2 0:23:30 104 1:30 0:44:19 61 2:10 82 0:26:17 118 Lebanon, OR 87. Rebecca Hardy 35 F 1:37:55 6 0:22:56 92 1:44 0:47:04 113 1:38 100 0:24:32 80 Hillsboro, OR 88. Donald Davis 48 M 1:37:58 14 0:22:46 90 1:33 0:46:14 92 1:40 90 0:25:45 108 Lake Oswego, OR 89. Tom Ricciardi 44 M 1:38:02 14 0:27:52 194 1:59 0:40:50 24 2:20 98 0:25:01 89 Portland, OR 90. Jason Bratt 37 M 1:38:18 11 0:21:16 54 1:49 0:47:40 123 1:46 92 0:25:46 109 Portland, OR ***** 91. Troy Bayne 40 M 1:38:27 15 0:22:16 80 1:17 0:46:27 97 1:26 81 0:27:00 132 Beaverton, OR 92. Ashlyn Terry 27 F 1:38:52 2 0:22:11 79 2:18 0:48:20 131 2:11 115 0:23:52 64 Portland , OR 93. Jennifer Urich 47 F 1:39:24 1 0:24:12 122 1:40 0:47:26 120 1:52 119 0:24:14 69 Portland, OR 94. Ryan Melton 33 M 1:39:32 10 0:21:54 73 2:08 0:48:25 134 2:18 109 0:24:46 86 Monmouth, OR 95. Julian Pscheid 26 M 1:39:36 8 0:22:34 85 1:33 0:48:53 143 1:35 107 0:25:01 88 Portland, OR 96. Mike Binder 41 M 1:39:38 2 0:23:42 108 1:39 0:46:18 94 1:16 96 0:26:42 128 Vancouver, WA 97. Kelly Suminski 25 F 1:39:39 3 0:23:15 101 1:41 0:48:26 135 1:36 114 0:24:41 82 Vancouver, WA 98. Michelle Fretta 30 F 1:39:47 3 0:23:37 106 1:49 0:46:41 103 1:48 103 0:25:52 111 Portland, OR 99. Patrick Cross 59 M 1:39:56 3 0:24:38 134 1:47 0:45:25 79 1:38 101 0:26:28 125 Hillsboro, OR 100. Christopher Foy 33 M 1:39:58 11 0:24:02 118 1:07 0:48:16 130 1:06 106 0:25:27 100 Portland, OR 101. Jason Molony 35 M 1:40:16 3 0:23:14 100 1:22 0:48:39 138 1:47 117 0:25:13 95 Springfeild , OR 102. Mark Kristensson 31 M 1:40:22 4 0:24:11 121 2:02 0:47:41 124 2:00 125 0:24:28 79 Seattle, WA 103. Kirsten Crowley 35 F 1:40:28 7 0:24:09 120 2:05 0:46:33 101 2:14 116 0:25:26 99 Tigard, OR 104. Dennis Rose 56 M 1:40:36 4 0:22:40 87 1:51 0:48:05 128 2:22 112 0:25:38 104 Portland, OR 105. Ron Hamilton 49 M 1:40:43 15 0:22:45 89 1:51 0:49:37 152 2:06 130 0:24:24 77 Portland, OR 106. Cheryl Banks 39 F 1:41:01 8 0:24:37 133 1:34 0:46:34 102 2:11 111 0:26:04 114 Portland, OR 107. Shari Green 43 F 1:41:01 5 0:25:15 145 1:35 0:46:17 93 1:50 113 0:26:03 113 Portland, OR 108. Tom Kretz 45 M 1:41:17 16 0:22:31 83 1:56 0:49:21 147 2:08 127 0:25:21 98 Oregon City, OR 109. Marta Medcalf 46 F 1:41:28 2 0:24:33 131 2:09 0:46:31 99 2:05 122 0:26:09 117 Vashon, WA 110. Steve Hoffeditz 43 M 1:41:31 16 0:24:01 116 1:45 0:48:27 136 2:03 129 0:25:15 96 Oregon City, OR 111. Douglas Youngman 41 M 1:41:54 17 0:21:52 72 1:47 0:47:15 115 1:40 93 0:29:20 163 Portland, OR 112. Paul Long 40 M 1:41:57 18 0:23:57 113 1:42 0:44:18 60 1:33 84 0:30:26 180 Portland, OR 113. Victor Phillips 38 M 1:42:07 12 0:24:06 119 1:53 0:45:52 88 2:23 104 0:27:52 140 Hillsboro, OR 114. Michele Beaman 44 F 1:42:20 6 0:25:58 158 1:30 0:46:51 109 1:39 128 0:26:22 123 Hood River, OR 115. Larry Morin 53 M 1:42:23 8 0:24:30 128 1:45 0:46:20 95 1:40 105 0:28:07 147 West Linn, OR 116. Ryan Dowdle 38 M 1:42:49 13 0:24:01 115 1:10 0:48:21 132 1:22 110 0:27:54 142 Tigard, OR 117. James Snell 40 M 1:43:06 19 0:25:32 152 1:26 0:48:11 129 1:34 132 0:26:22 122 Portland, OR ***** 118. Shawn Gerdes 48 M 1:43:08 17 0:26:36 175 1:39 0:45:00 75 1:55 120 0:27:58 144 Bend, OR 119. Robin Buckles 49 F 1:43:11 3 0:25:10 141 1:28 0:46:25 96 2:08 121 0:28:00 145 Sisters, OR 120. Michelle Olson 35 F 1:43:23 9 0:23:33 105 1:58 0:49:54 156 2:08 136 0:25:50 110 Portland, OR 121. Marti Sharp 43 F 1:43:32 7 0:23:24 102 1:37 0:51:21 169 1:42 142 0:25:28 101 Lake Oswego, OR 122. Abe Donner 30 M 1:43:40 12 0:22:01 75 2:24 0:53:43 194 1:52 151 0:23:39 62 Portland, OR ***** 123. Scott Poindexter 51 M 1:43:48 9 0:25:16 148 1:54 0:46:07 90 2:23 124 0:28:08 148 Lake Oswego, OR 124. Richard Clark 38 M 1:43:57 14 0:23:50 111 1:55 0:47:19 118 2:05 118 0:28:48 159 Portland, OR 125. Thomas Zeman 37 M 1:44:14 15 0:25:52 157 2:49 0:45:35 80 2:34 133 0:27:24 137 Kirkland, WA 126. Robin Barrett 37 F 1:44:33 10 0:24:55 138 1:51 0:48:52 142 2:12 140 0:26:43 129 Portland, OR 127. Chad Travertini 35 M 1:44:43 16 0:24:02 117 1:45 0:50:45 162 2:02 143 0:26:08 116 Springfeild , OR 128. Candace Kristensson 31 F 1:44:56 1 0:26:25 166 1:35 0:46:48 107 1:46 131 0:28:22 153 Seattle, WA 129. Mike McInnis 58 M 1:45:42 5 0:25:16 147 1:49 0:47:35 122 2:27 134 0:28:34 157 La Grande, OR 130. Monique Matt 11 F 1:45:56 1 0:24:33 130 1:36 0:49:26 148 1:58 137 0:28:23 154 Battle Ground, WA 131. Michele Hart 36 F 1:46:29 11 0:24:20 126 2:39 0:51:23 170 2:25 157 0:25:42 106 Lake Oswego, OR 132. Renee Irvin 45 F 1:46:34 4 0:25:30 151 1:53 0:50:43 161 1:55 152 0:26:32 126 Eugene, OR 133. Steven Floyd 53 M 1:47:19 10 0:26:14 161 1:48 0:47:26 119 2:29 141 0:29:22 164 Beavercreek, OR 134. Lisa Campbell 48 F 1:47:28 5 0:24:31 129 1:33 0:54:04 198 1:50 169 0:25:30 102 Beaverton, OR 135. Shannon Hoffeditz 37 F 1:47:57 12 0:25:09 140 1:54 0:52:20 178 1:53 163 0:26:41 127 Oregon City, OR 136. Susan Hutchings 49 F 1:47:58 6 0:26:12 159 1:58 0:51:11 168 2:17 166 0:26:19 121 Yacolt, WA 137. Yoav Weiss 44 M 1:48:00 20 0:26:26 169 2:04 0:49:03 145 2:22 150 0:28:04 146 Beaverton, OR 138. Jennifer Lossen 45 F 1:48:49 7 0:27:22 189 2:45 0:49:28 149 2:03 165 0:27:10 134 Oregon City, OR 139. Carrie Cofer 38 F 1:48:58 13 0:27:16 186 1:40 0:49:50 154 1:48 154 0:28:24 155 Ridgefield, WA 140. Karen Henry 34 F 1:49:06 4 0:27:29 192 1:59 0:48:28 137 1:41 149 0:29:29 166 Damascus, OR 141. Garry Kryszak 62 M 1:49:10 3 0:26:24 165 2:26 0:46:43 104 3:32 146 0:30:05 175 Portland, OR 142. Amy Long 44 F 1:49:29 8 0:26:46 177 1:36 0:52:23 179 2:16 177 0:26:27 124 Portland, OR 143. David Barker 23 M 1:49:49 7 0:26:26 170 1:40 0:51:00 166 1:57 161 0:28:45 158 Portland, OR 144. Paula Ridolfi 41 F 1:49:51 9 0:26:17 162 1:35 0:49:54 157 1:43 148 0:30:21 178 Tigard, OR 145. Henry Lilly 13 M 1:50:03 1 0:24:18 125 2:08 0:53:58 196 1:45 170 0:27:53 141 Portland, OR 146. Mark Haller 48 M 1:50:05 18 0:24:17 124 2:07 0:53:58 195 2:26 176 0:27:16 135 Portland, OR 147. Ian Crawford 32 M 1:50:07 13 0:27:53 195 1:49 0:50:54 164 2:06 174 0:27:24 136 Portland, OR 148. Joyce Dawson 42 F 1:50:08 10 0:27:23 190 1:41 0:48:51 141 1:33 147 0:30:40 182 Camas, WA 149. William Russell 31 M 1:50:20 5 0:26:30 171 1:31 0:50:54 165 1:42 155 0:29:42 167 Sherwood, OR 150. Tom Newson 38 M 1:50:40 17 0:26:32 174 1:47 0:50:32 160 1:51 156 0:29:57 172 Eugene, OR 151. Mike Green 51 M 1:51:11 11 0:26:26 168 1:47 0:49:52 155 2:02 153 0:31:03 188 Happy Valley, OR 152. Tiffany Reid 37 F 1:51:13 14 0:27:14 185 1:46 0:50:07 158 2:05 162 0:30:00 173 Vancouver, WA 153. Lisa Turner 41 F 1:51:25 11 0:24:16 123 2:00 0:53:00 186 2:03 164 0:30:06 176 Portland, OR 154. Daniel Meier 38 M 1:51:31 18 0:24:58 139 1:45 0:52:43 183 1:30 160 0:30:34 181 Beaverton, OR 155. Roger Herndon 60 M 1:51:34 4 0:25:15 146 1:41 0:48:45 140 1:56 138 0:33:56 209 Portland, OR 156. Mike Lehman 52 M 1:51:56 12 0:27:54 197 1:46 0:47:32 121 1:52 145 0:32:52 203 West Linn, OR 157. Larry Betten 61 M 1:51:56 5 0:27:03 182 1:50 0:51:47 174 1:58 172 0:29:17 161 Portland, OR 158. Rosemary Wheeler 52 F 1:52:16 1 0:27:12 184 1:33 0:51:44 173 1:41 171 0:30:05 174 Kirkland, WA 159. George Campbell 44 M 1:52:34 21 0:22:27 82 1:50 0:59:20 223 2:54 188 0:26:02 112 West Linn, OR 160. Dan Thompson 52 M 1:53:01 13 0:30:01 216 2:43 0:46:59 112 3:03 175 0:30:14 177 West Linn, OR 161. Michelle Todoruk 35 F 1:53:05 15 0:27:22 188 2:16 0:52:46 185 1:38 181 0:29:03 160 Vancouver, BRitish Colu 162. Scott Sloat 38 M 1:53:57 19 0:29:34 210 1:57 0:45:14 77 2:09 144 0:35:03 220 Tigard, OR 163. Patricia Hastings 50 F 1:54:17 2 0:24:45 136 1:28 1:00:15 227 1:29 196 0:26:19 120 Portland , OR ***** 164. Jay Kudlicka 39 M 1:54:19 20 0:27:53 196 1:56 0:49:30 150 2:21 167 0:32:38 199 Vancouver, WA 165. Teresa Wymetalek 35 F 1:54:49 16 0:25:14 144 2:43 0:55:58 209 2:38 189 0:28:16 151 Beaverton, OR 166. Cindy Burg 43 F 1:54:57 12 0:25:21 150 3:10 0:55:34 207 2:38 190 0:28:13 150 Lake Oswego, OR 167. Carter Clay 10 M 1:54:58 1 0:23:05 95 1:19 1:01:59 230 1:41 198 0:26:53 130 Camas, WA 168. Jennifer Lettenmaier 32 F 1:55:25 2 0:31:16 226 1:47 0:47:09 114 1:43 168 0:33:29 207 Redmond, OR 169. Lance Dowdle 41 M 1:55:34 22 0:27:25 191 1:33 0:53:11 188 2:06 182 0:31:18 189 Tigard, OR 170. Scott Schuldenfrei 35 M 1:55:36 6 0:26:21 164 3:12 0:51:50 175 3:18 183 0:30:54 187 Banks, OR 171. Denise Dana 45 F 1:56:34 8 0:28:36 205 2:43 0:51:41 172 2:50 187 0:30:44 184 Portland, OR 172. Josh Wells 24 M 1:56:49 8 0:24:49 137 1:30 1:03:10 232 1:39 213 0:25:40 105 Portland, OR 173. Shawn Souza 21 M 1:57:01 9 0:25:14 143 2:28 0:53:41 192 2:08 179 0:33:30 208 Eugene, OR 174. Mike Foy 36 M 1:57:51 21 0:25:48 156 2:12 0:50:19 159 5:19 180 0:34:13 212 Vancouver, WA 175. Doug Justus 53 M 1:57:59 3 0:29:58 213 2:31 0:49:48 153 2:36 185 0:33:05 205 Ridgefield, WA 176. Karon VanWinkle 47 F 1:58:03 9 0:26:47 180 2:32 0:47:50 126 3:38 158 0:37:15 228 Vancouver, WA 177. Lauren Maunder 43 F 1:58:04 13 0:28:18 203 2:39 0:54:22 199 2:52 200 0:29:52 171 Borng, OR 178. Christa Squicciarini 34 F 1:58:10 5 0:30:21 217 1:46 0:51:39 171 1:42 186 0:32:42 200 Hillsboro, OR 179. Shirley Furmanski 42 F 1:58:12 14 0:26:45 176 2:52 0:57:03 214 3:34 208 0:27:58 143 Beaverton, OR 180. Josh Lacross 33 M 1:58:12 14 0:26:31 172 1:21 0:57:25 216 1:35 191 0:31:20 191 Portland, OR 181. Kim Lilly 43 F 1:58:34 15 0:27:08 183 3:19 0:56:06 211 2:35 206 0:29:26 165 Portland, OR 182. Bonnie Rosenfeld 55 F 1:58:39 1 0:27:47 193 2:04 0:54:42 201 2:20 192 0:31:45 195 Lake Oswego, OR 183. Rick Torres 42 M 1:58:40 23 0:26:31 173 2:17 0:56:43 213 2:15 195 0:30:53 185 Vancouver, WA 184. Andrew Crowder 19 M 1:58:56 1 0:25:17 149 2:13 0:55:56 208 4:01 194 0:31:29 193 Pendleton, OR 185. Amy Marluke 28 F 1:59:05 4 0:28:14 201 1:54 0:52:39 182 2:03 184 0:34:14 213 Milwaukie, OR 186. Andrue Henriksen 32 M 1:59:05 15 0:25:39 154 2:04 0:53:14 189 2:19 178 0:35:49 223 Oregon City, OR 187. Matt Luce 32 M 1:59:22 16 0:25:10 142 1:23 0:59:41 226 1:49 197 0:31:19 190 Troutdale, OR 188. Robert Countryman 43 M 1:59:34 24 0:26:20 163 2:26 0:56:40 212 2:40 199 0:31:27 192 Beaverton, OR 189. Mariella Pachl 49 F 1:59:46 10 0:26:13 160 2:08 1:02:03 231 1:41 218 0:27:41 138 Vancouver, WA ***** 190. Shauna Nokleby 36 F 2:00:40 17 0:27:55 198 1:49 0:58:23 220 2:11 210 0:30:22 179 Portland, OR 191. Jordan Croskrey 15 M 2:02:38 2 0:31:13 225 1:57 0:52:06 177 2:09 193 0:35:13 221 Kennewick, WA 192. Sara Martell 37 F 2:02:48 3 0:28:51 207 1:44 0:59:23 224 1:56 216 0:30:54 186 Brush Prairie, WA 193. Kelly Bowers 36 F 2:03:15 18 0:30:48 220 2:32 0:52:44 184 2:53 203 0:34:17 214 Sherwood, OR 194. Jason Brumitt 35 M 2:03:22 7 0:27:18 187 2:04 1:01:26 228 1:51 220 0:30:42 183 Damascus, OR 195. Michelle Guitteau 40 F 2:03:43 16 0:32:18 232 2:05 0:55:32 206 2:06 217 0:31:42 194 Portland, OR 196. Clarissa Aoyama 32 F 2:03:44 6 0:29:57 212 3:02 0:53:43 193 3:33 209 0:33:29 206 Tualatin, OR 197. Barb Damon 41 F 2:04:33 1 0:31:26 227 2:18 0:54:43 202 3:06 215 0:32:59 204 Portland, OR 198. Valerie Bryan 46 F 2:05:15 11 0:32:19 233 2:30 0:53:03 187 3:18 214 0:34:04 211 Portland, OR 199. Dale Olson 35 M 2:05:21 22 0:30:43 219 2:39 0:52:34 181 2:53 202 0:36:31 224 Beaverton, OR 200. Kim Blodgett 53 F 2:05:51 3 0:29:20 209 1:58 0:55:24 204 2:17 205 0:36:52 227 Glide, OR 201. Kelly Krieves 19 F 2:06:01 1 0:26:47 179 1:42 1:05:53 238 1:49 227 0:29:50 169 Portland, OR 202. Nancy Townsley 50 F 2:06:01 4 0:26:47 178 1:42 1:05:51 237 1:51 228 0:29:50 168 Forest Grove, OR 203. Julie Baxter 46 F 2:06:28 12 0:30:56 223 2:13 0:53:15 190 2:07 201 0:37:57 229 Monmouth, OR 204. Sandra Graham 49 F 2:06:43 13 0:34:34 243 1:54 0:50:51 163 2:32 207 0:36:52 226 Hillsboro, OR 205. Tom Croskrey 41 M 2:08:42 25 0:32:17 231 1:47 0:58:07 219 1:30 221 0:35:01 218 Kennewick, WA 206. Terri Koberstein 48 F 2:08:46 2 0:32:38 236 2:43 0:55:24 205 3:17 223 0:34:43 215 Boring , OR 207. Lisa Fort 38 F 2:08:46 4 0:32:38 237 2:45 0:55:21 203 3:16 222 0:34:46 216 Battle Ground, WA 208. Debra Lindberg 56 F 2:08:48 2 0:30:51 221 2:34 0:57:56 217 3:26 224 0:34:01 210 Portland, OR 209. Emily Watson 28 F 2:09:06 5 0:31:54 229 3:22 0:54:04 197 2:57 219 0:36:49 225 Portland, OR 210. Connie Bach 29 F 2:09:30 5 0:32:56 238 1:56 0:53:34 191 2:07 212 0:38:56 231 Portland, OR 211. Darrion Bowers 37 M 2:10:24 23 0:32:58 239 2:06 0:52:24 180 2:55 211 0:40:01 237 Sherwood, OR 212. Rhonda Martell 38 F 2:11:32 19 0:28:51 208 1:44 1:04:09 235 1:53 230 0:34:54 217 Vancouver, WA 213. Terry Thomas 58 M 2:12:03 6 0:27:57 200 2:32 1:06:12 239 2:30 234 0:32:51 201 Dallas, OR 214. Ann Hitchcock 28 F 2:12:04 6 0:27:57 199 2:30 1:06:15 240 2:29 235 0:32:52 202 Vancouver, WA 215. Kelsey Tunks 18 F 2:13:31 6 0:28:18 202 2:04 1:09:16 243 1:38 238 0:32:14 196 Happy Valley, OR 216. Michelle Crisman 27 F 2:14:12 7 0:31:08 224 2:18 1:03:50 233 1:53 233 0:35:03 219 West Linn, OR 217. Mary Nelson 43 F 2:14:42 17 0:32:22 235 2:15 0:58:54 222 1:53 225 0:39:18 234 Gresham, OR 218. Valerie Wilson 52 F 2:14:46 5 0:31:55 230 2:53 0:57:57 218 3:51 229 0:38:09 230 Portland, OR 219. Jeanette Carbaugh 33 F 2:16:00 7 0:33:43 240 2:58 0:57:12 215 3:04 231 0:39:03 232 Marcola, OR 220. Amy Plavak 37 F 2:16:55 20 0:34:35 244 2:38 0:56:00 210 2:21 226 0:41:20 239 Hillsboro, OR 221. Richard Mimiaga 37 M 2:17:49 24 0:34:33 242 2:29 0:58:43 221 2:54 232 0:39:09 233 Portland , OR 222. Shawn Duffy 28 M 2:19:41 8 0:29:54 211 2:37 1:04:31 236 2:58 237 0:39:40 236 Portland, OR 223. Marcie Connolly 50 F 2:20:56 6 0:31:48 228 2:05 1:04:00 234 3:30 239 0:39:32 235 Lake Oswego, OR 224. Greg Damon 40 M 2:22:40 4 0:35:17 245 2:44 0:59:41 225 2:12 236 0:42:46 240 Portland, OR 225. Meg Richardson 22 F 2:23:59 1 0:29:59 214 1:52 1:15:20 244 4:31 242 0:32:16 198 Hillsboro, OR 226. Keely Sacry 23 F 2:23:59 2 0:30:00 215 1:54 1:16:43 246 3:05 243 0:32:16 197 Beaverton, OR 227. MacKenzie Oliver 15 F 2:24:00 1 0:30:53 222 2:20 1:07:44 241 2:01 240 0:41:01 238 Portland, OR 228. Alane Collar 44 F 2:31:41 3 0:46:08 247 3:07 0:54:37 200 2:48 241 0:45:00 242 Portland, OR 229. Dolores Paulhus 45 F 2:50:44 4 0:46:09 249 3:23 1:07:56 242 3:36 244 0:49:39 243 Camas, WA 230. Kelly Chavez 40 F 2:53:00 5 0:46:08 248 3:15 1:17:19 247 2:07 246 0:44:10 241 Vancouver, WA 231. Anissa Lotfi 39 F 2:57:21 21 0:45:09 246 2:46 1:16:13 245 1:59 245 0:51:13 244 Tigard, OR
OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Aalberg, Kristy 43 F 1:27:31 2 0:20:41 46 1:16 0:42:50 39 1:13 38 0:21:31 30 Portland, OR 2. Alleckson, Aleck 35 M 1:17:19 1 0:18:08 10 0:59 0:37:44 7 0:59 4 0:19:29 9 Clackamas, OR 3. Anderson, Phil 55 M 1:30:37 2 0:20:39 45 1:13 0:44:38 66 1:17 48 0:22:50 52 Portland, OR 4. Aoyama, Clarissa 32 F 2:03:44 6 0:29:57 212 3:02 0:53:43 193 3:33 209 0:33:29 206 Tualatin, OR 5. Bach, Connie 29 F 2:09:30 5 0:32:56 238 1:56 0:53:34 191 2:07 212 0:38:56 231 Portland, OR 6. Banks, Cheryl 39 F 1:41:01 8 0:24:37 133 1:34 0:46:34 102 2:11 111 0:26:04 114 Portland, OR 7. Banks, John 25 M 1:20:01 1 0:19:23 25 1:17 0:36:54 2 1:10 6 0:21:16 26 Portland, OR 8. Barker, David 23 M 1:49:49 7 0:26:26 170 1:40 0:51:00 166 1:57 161 0:28:45 158 Portland, OR 9. Barrett, Robin 37 F 1:44:33 10 0:24:55 138 1:51 0:48:52 142 2:12 140 0:26:43 129 Portland, OR 10. Baxter, Julie 46 F 2:06:28 12 0:30:56 223 2:13 0:53:15 190 2:07 201 0:37:57 229 Monmouth, OR 11. Bayne, Troy 40 M 1:38:27 15 0:22:16 80 1:17 0:46:27 97 1:26 81 0:27:00 132 Beaverton, OR 12. Beaman, Michele 44 F 1:42:20 6 0:25:58 158 1:30 0:46:51 109 1:39 128 0:26:22 123 Hood River, OR 13. Betten, Larry 61 M 1:51:56 5 0:27:03 182 1:50 0:51:47 174 1:58 172 0:29:17 161 Portland, OR 14. Binder, Lauren 60 F 1:35:19 1 0:23:00 94 1:31 0:44:35 65 1:28 73 0:24:44 83 Portland, OR 15. Binder, Mike 41 M 1:39:38 2 0:23:42 108 1:39 0:46:18 94 1:16 96 0:26:42 128 Vancouver, WA 16. Bjornstad, Josh 30 M 1:22:33 7 0:19:01 18 1:35 0:39:41 15 1:29 17 0:20:46 22 Portland, OR 17. Blodgett, Kim 53 F 2:05:51 3 0:29:20 209 1:58 0:55:24 204 2:17 205 0:36:52 227 Glide, OR 18. Bowers, Darrion 37 M 2:10:24 23 0:32:58 239 2:06 0:52:24 180 2:55 211 0:40:01 237 Sherwood, OR 19. Bowers, Kelly 36 F 2:03:15 18 0:30:48 220 2:32 0:52:44 184 2:53 203 0:34:17 214 Sherwood, OR 20. Bratt, Jason 37 M 1:38:18 11 0:21:16 54 1:49 0:47:40 123 1:46 92 0:25:46 109 Portland, OR ***** 21. Brumitt, Jason 35 M 2:03:22 7 0:27:18 187 2:04 1:01:26 228 1:51 220 0:30:42 183 Damascus, OR 22. Bryan, Valerie 46 F 2:05:15 11 0:32:19 233 2:30 0:53:03 187 3:18 214 0:34:04 211 Portland, OR 23. Buckles, Robin 49 F 1:43:11 3 0:25:10 141 1:28 0:46:25 96 2:08 121 0:28:00 145 Sisters, OR 24. Burg, Cindy 43 F 1:54:57 12 0:25:21 150 3:10 0:55:34 207 2:38 190 0:28:13 150 Lake Oswego, OR 25. Burns, Pat 47 M 1:26:09 4 0:19:03 19 1:14 0:42:40 36 1:48 30 0:21:23 29 Portland, OR 26. Campbell, Dave 39 M 1:18:45 3 0:19:15 22 1:08 0:37:26 6 1:17 7 0:19:39 10 Newport, OR 27. Campbell, George 44 M 1:52:34 21 0:22:27 82 1:50 0:59:20 223 2:54 188 0:26:02 112 West Linn, OR 28. Campbell, Lisa 48 F 1:47:28 5 0:24:31 129 1:33 0:54:04 198 1:50 169 0:25:30 102 Beaverton, OR 29. Campbell, Sean 41 M 1:17:27 1 0:18:44 16 1:04 0:37:20 3 0:55 5 0:19:24 8 Klamath Falls, OR 30. Carbaugh, Jeanette 33 F 2:16:00 7 0:33:43 240 2:58 0:57:12 215 3:04 231 0:39:03 232 Marcola, OR 31. Chavez, Kelly 40 F 2:53:00 5 0:46:08 248 3:15 1:17:19 247 2:07 246 0:44:10 241 Vancouver, WA 32. Clark, Richard 38 M 1:43:57 14 0:23:50 111 1:55 0:47:19 118 2:05 118 0:28:48 159 Portland, OR 33. Clay, Carter 10 M 1:54:58 1 0:23:05 95 1:19 1:01:59 230 1:41 198 0:26:53 130 Camas, WA 34. Clay, Christian 37 M 1:36:02 10 0:23:05 96 1:52 0:44:48 70 1:58 86 0:24:18 74 Camas, WA 35. Clemans, Glen 45 M 1:33:53 7 0:21:30 63 1:36 0:44:53 73 1:58 67 0:23:56 66 Lake Oswego, OR 36. Cofer, Carrie 38 F 1:48:58 13 0:27:16 186 1:40 0:49:50 154 1:48 154 0:28:24 155 Ridgefield, WA 37. Collar, Alane 44 F 2:31:41 3 0:46:08 247 3:07 0:54:37 200 2:48 241 0:45:00 242 Portland, OR 38. Connolly, Marcie 50 F 2:20:56 6 0:31:48 228 2:05 1:04:00 234 3:30 239 0:39:32 235 Lake Oswego, OR 39. Conway, Ernie 45 M 1:23:14 2 0:19:43 30 1:24 0:38:52 12 1:31 16 0:21:44 34 Beaverton, OR 40. Cortez, Will 29 M 1:33:20 7 0:22:58 93 1:25 0:43:11 46 1:29 56 0:24:16 72 Portland, OR 41. Countryman, Robert 43 M 1:59:34 24 0:26:20 163 2:26 0:56:40 212 2:40 199 0:31:27 192 Beaverton, OR 42. Crawford, Ian 32 M 1:50:07 13 0:27:53 195 1:49 0:50:54 164 2:06 174 0:27:24 136 Portland, OR 43. Creel, Steve 47 M 1:25:57 3 0:19:30 26 1:34 0:41:28 29 1:31 26 0:21:54 39 Centralia, WA 44. Crisman, Michelle 27 F 2:14:12 7 0:31:08 224 2:18 1:03:50 233 1:53 233 0:35:03 219 West Linn, OR 45. Croskrey, John 17 M 1:34:01 1 0:21:49 69 1:10 0:43:39 52 1:19 50 0:26:04 115 Kennewick, WA 46. Croskrey, Jordan 15 M 2:02:38 2 0:31:13 225 1:57 0:52:06 177 2:09 193 0:35:13 221 Kennewick, WA 47. Croskrey, Tom 41 M 2:08:42 25 0:32:17 231 1:47 0:58:07 219 1:30 221 0:35:01 218 Kennewick, WA 48. Cross, Patrick 59 M 1:39:56 3 0:24:38 134 1:47 0:45:25 79 1:38 101 0:26:28 125 Hillsboro, OR 49. Crowder, Andrew 19 M 1:58:56 1 0:25:17 149 2:13 0:55:56 208 4:01 194 0:31:29 193 Pendleton, OR 50. Crowley, Kirsten 35 F 1:40:28 7 0:24:09 120 2:05 0:46:33 101 2:14 116 0:25:26 99 Tigard, OR 51. Cushing, Brian 43 M 1:24:50 3 0:20:37 42 1:48 0:37:57 8 1:47 19 0:22:41 48 Hillsboro, OR 52. Dakoz, Bos 45 M 1:29:17 5 0:23:12 98 1:38 0:41:00 26 1:06 44 0:22:21 44 Vancouver, WA 53. Damon, Barb 41 F 2:04:33 1 0:31:26 227 2:18 0:54:43 202 3:06 215 0:32:59 204 Portland, OR 54. Damon, Greg 40 M 2:22:40 4 0:35:17 245 2:44 0:59:41 225 2:12 236 0:42:46 240 Portland, OR 55. Dana, Denise 45 F 1:56:34 8 0:28:36 205 2:43 0:51:41 172 2:50 187 0:30:44 184 Portland, OR 56. Davis, Donald 48 M 1:37:58 14 0:22:46 90 1:33 0:46:14 92 1:40 90 0:25:45 108 Lake Oswego, OR 57. Davitt, Karen 39 F 1:34:39 4 0:23:45 109 1:34 0:43:13 47 1:21 66 0:24:45 85 Lake Oswego, OR 58. Dawson, Joyce 42 F 1:50:08 10 0:27:23 190 1:41 0:48:51 141 1:33 147 0:30:40 182 Camas, WA 59. Dimick, Damon 31 M 1:33:12 9 0:24:34 132 1:27 0:42:12 34 1:23 61 0:23:35 59 Portland, OR 60. Diviney, Catherine 37 F 1:30:59 1 0:20:43 47 1:19 0:44:42 67 1:28 52 0:22:46 50 Portland, OR 61. Diviney, David 39 M 1:22:27 4 0:19:00 17 0:50 0:40:03 19 0:51 11 0:21:43 33 Portland, OR 62. Donner, Abe 30 M 1:43:40 12 0:22:01 75 2:24 0:53:43 194 1:52 151 0:23:39 62 Portland, OR ***** 63. Dowdle, Lance 41 M 1:55:34 22 0:27:25 191 1:33 0:53:11 188 2:06 182 0:31:18 189 Tigard, OR 64. Dowdle, Ryan 38 M 1:42:49 13 0:24:01 115 1:10 0:48:21 132 1:22 110 0:27:54 142 Tigard, OR 65. Duffy, Shawn 28 M 2:19:41 8 0:29:54 211 2:37 1:04:31 236 2:58 237 0:39:40 236 Portland, OR 66. Elliott, Brian 42 M 1:33:53 11 0:21:31 65 1:34 0:45:40 83 1:31 71 0:23:36 61 Sherwood, OR 67. Fetters, Ken 41 M 1:25:01 4 0:19:04 20 1:11 0:43:10 45 1:11 28 0:20:24 16 Portland, OR 68. Fieldhouse, Jeff 40 M 1:28:02 8 0:20:20 38 1:27 0:43:07 44 1:19 39 0:21:49 36 Portland, OR 69. Florence, Dave 40 M 1:21:39 2 0:18:02 8 1:10 0:41:04 27 1:04 15 0:20:18 15 Canby, OR 70. Floyd, Steven 53 M 1:47:19 10 0:26:14 161 1:48 0:47:26 119 2:29 141 0:29:22 164 Beavercreek, OR 71. Fort, Lisa 38 F 2:08:46 4 0:32:38 237 2:45 0:55:21 203 3:16 222 0:34:46 216 Battle Ground, WA 72. Foy, Christopher 33 M 1:39:58 11 0:24:02 118 1:07 0:48:16 130 1:06 106 0:25:27 100 Portland, OR 73. Foy, Mike 36 M 1:57:51 21 0:25:48 156 2:12 0:50:19 159 5:19 180 0:34:13 212 Vancouver, WA 74. Fretta, Michelle 30 F 1:39:47 3 0:23:37 106 1:49 0:46:41 103 1:48 103 0:25:52 111 Portland, OR 75. Furmanski, Shirley 42 F 1:58:12 14 0:26:45 176 2:52 0:57:03 214 3:34 208 0:27:58 143 Beaverton, OR 76. Gerdes, Shawn 48 M 1:43:08 17 0:26:36 175 1:39 0:45:00 75 1:55 120 0:27:58 144 Bend, OR 77. Goulard, Frank 55 M 1:28:28 1 0:21:20 58 1:04 0:41:49 31 1:17 36 0:22:58 56 Lake Oswego, OR 78. Graham, Sandra 49 F 2:06:43 13 0:34:34 243 1:54 0:50:51 163 2:32 207 0:36:52 226 Hillsboro, OR 79. Grecco, Tony 37 M 1:31:48 8 0:21:06 51 1:35 0:43:48 55 1:44 51 0:23:35 60 Hillsboro, OR 80. Green, Mike 51 M 1:51:11 11 0:26:26 168 1:47 0:49:52 155 2:02 153 0:31:03 188 Happy Valley, OR 81. Green, Shari 43 F 1:41:01 5 0:25:15 145 1:35 0:46:17 93 1:50 113 0:26:03 113 Portland, OR 82. Guarraci, Brian 36 M 1:28:44 7 0:22:02 76 1:29 0:39:33 14 1:42 29 0:23:58 67 Portland, OR 83. Guitteau, Michelle 40 F 2:03:43 16 0:32:18 232 2:05 0:55:32 206 2:06 217 0:31:42 194 Portland, OR 84. Gulaskey, Jim 63 M 1:37:46 2 0:23:30 104 1:30 0:44:19 61 2:10 82 0:26:17 118 Lebanon, OR 85. Haller, Mark 48 M 1:50:05 18 0:24:17 124 2:07 0:53:58 195 2:26 176 0:27:16 135 Portland, OR 86. Hamilton, Ron 49 M 1:40:43 15 0:22:45 89 1:51 0:49:37 152 2:06 130 0:24:24 77 Portland, OR 87. Hardy, Rebecca 35 F 1:37:55 6 0:22:56 92 1:44 0:47:04 113 1:38 100 0:24:32 80 Hillsboro, OR 88. Hart, Michele 36 F 1:46:29 11 0:24:20 126 2:39 0:51:23 170 2:25 157 0:25:42 106 Lake Oswego, OR 89. Hastings, Patricia 50 F 1:54:17 2 0:24:45 136 1:28 1:00:15 227 1:29 196 0:26:19 120 Portland , OR ***** 90. Hayes, Dan 45 M 1:36:53 12 0:24:00 114 1:25 0:43:27 49 1:44 74 0:26:17 119 Portland, OR 91. Henderson, Jeffrey 32 M 1:16:22 2 0:17:37 3 1:03 0:37:21 4 1:06 3 0:19:15 7 Portland, OR 92. Henriksen, Andrue 32 M 1:59:05 15 0:25:39 154 2:04 0:53:14 189 2:19 178 0:35:49 223 Oregon City, OR 93. Henry, Karen 34 F 1:49:06 4 0:27:29 192 1:59 0:48:28 137 1:41 149 0:29:29 166 Damascus, OR 94. Herndon, Roger 60 M 1:51:34 4 0:25:15 146 1:41 0:48:45 140 1:56 138 0:33:56 209 Portland, OR 95. Herrick, Scott 39 M 1:34:48 9 0:20:45 48 1:21 0:46:43 105 1:26 70 0:24:33 81 West Linn, OR ***** 96. Hitchcock, Ann 28 F 2:12:04 6 0:27:57 199 2:30 1:06:15 240 2:29 235 0:32:52 202 Vancouver, WA 97. Hoffeditz, Shannon 37 F 1:47:57 12 0:25:09 140 1:54 0:52:20 178 1:53 163 0:26:41 127 Oregon City, OR 98. Hoffeditz, Steve 43 M 1:41:31 16 0:24:01 116 1:45 0:48:27 136 2:03 129 0:25:15 96 Oregon City, OR 99. Howe, Doug 39 M 1:18:14 2 0:18:02 9 1:08 0:39:04 13 1:08 9 0:18:52 5 Eugene, OR 100. Hutchings, Susan 49 F 1:47:58 6 0:26:12 159 1:58 0:51:11 168 2:17 166 0:26:19 121 Yacolt, WA 101. Hyland, Ken 40 M 1:28:52 9 0:18:19 11 2:02 0:45:51 87 2:44 55 0:19:55 12 Colton, OR 102. Irvin, Renee 45 F 1:46:34 4 0:25:30 151 1:53 0:50:43 161 1:55 152 0:26:32 126 Eugene, OR 103. James, Tom 51 M 1:35:36 6 0:23:10 97 1:39 0:45:00 74 1:31 79 0:24:16 71 Beaverton, OR ***** 104. Jaramillo, Jardon 26 M 1:30:33 5 0:20:38 43 1:20 0:46:43 106 1:12 65 0:20:39 21 Portland, OR 105. Johnsen, Nathan 27 M 1:30:06 4 0:21:50 70 1:16 0:41:53 32 1:21 40 0:23:46 63 Portland, OR 106. Justus, Doug 53 M 1:57:59 3 0:29:58 213 2:31 0:49:48 153 2:36 185 0:33:05 205 Ridgefield, WA 107. Kalua, Lisa 29 F 1:37:31 1 0:22:32 84 1:29 0:46:57 111 1:26 91 0:25:06 91 Washougal, WA 108. Kempthorn, Greg 41 M 1:26:29 6 0:19:48 31 1:19 0:42:26 35 1:24 32 0:21:32 31 Lake Oswego, OR 109. Koberstein, Terri 48 F 2:08:46 2 0:32:38 236 2:43 0:55:24 205 3:17 223 0:34:43 215 Boring , OR 110. Kretz, Tom 45 M 1:41:17 16 0:22:31 83 1:56 0:49:21 147 2:08 127 0:25:21 98 Oregon City, OR 111. Krieves, Kelly 19 F 2:06:01 1 0:26:47 179 1:42 1:05:53 238 1:49 227 0:29:50 169 Portland, OR 112. Kristensson, Candace 31 F 1:44:56 1 0:26:25 166 1:35 0:46:48 107 1:46 131 0:28:22 153 Seattle, WA 113. Kristensson, Mark 31 M 1:40:22 4 0:24:11 121 2:02 0:47:41 124 2:00 125 0:24:28 79 Seattle, WA 114. Kryszak, Garry 62 M 1:49:10 3 0:26:24 165 2:26 0:46:43 104 3:32 146 0:30:05 175 Portland, OR 115. Kudlicka, Jay 39 M 1:54:19 20 0:27:53 196 1:56 0:49:30 150 2:21 167 0:32:38 199 Vancouver, WA 116. Kurian, Jason 32 M 1:19:04 3 0:18:42 14 0:58 0:38:35 10 1:02 8 0:19:47 11 Portland, OR 117. Lacross, Josh 33 M 1:58:12 14 0:26:31 172 1:21 0:57:25 216 1:35 191 0:31:20 191 Portland, OR 118. Lasof, James 40 M 1:25:02 5 0:20:15 35 1:12 0:40:41 23 1:03 23 0:21:50 37 Portland, OR 119. Lasorsa, David 51 M 1:23:01 1 0:19:34 27 0:57 0:40:58 25 1:00 21 0:20:32 20 Port Angeles, WA 120. Lehman, Mike 52 M 1:51:56 12 0:27:54 197 1:46 0:47:32 121 1:52 145 0:32:52 203 West Linn, OR 121. Lettenmaier, Jennifer32 F 1:55:25 2 0:31:16 226 1:47 0:47:09 114 1:43 168 0:33:29 207 Redmond, OR 122. Lilly, Henry 13 M 1:50:03 1 0:24:18 125 2:08 0:53:58 196 1:45 170 0:27:53 141 Portland, OR 123. Lilly, Kim 43 F 1:58:34 15 0:27:08 183 3:19 0:56:06 211 2:35 206 0:29:26 165 Portland, OR 124. Lindberg, Debra 56 F 2:08:48 2 0:30:51 221 2:34 0:57:56 217 3:26 224 0:34:01 210 Portland, OR 125. Livengood, David 45 M 1:35:41 10 0:22:22 81 1:32 0:45:38 82 1:42 78 0:24:27 78 Milwaukie, OR 126. Long, Amy 44 F 1:49:29 8 0:26:46 177 1:36 0:52:23 179 2:16 177 0:26:27 124 Portland, OR 127. Long, Paul 40 M 1:41:57 18 0:23:57 113 1:42 0:44:18 60 1:33 84 0:30:26 180 Portland, OR 128. Lontai, Joseph 30 M 1:31:05 8 0:20:37 41 1:59 0:44:52 71 1:54 59 0:21:43 32 Portland , OR 129. Lossen, Jennifer 45 F 1:48:49 7 0:27:22 189 2:45 0:49:28 149 2:03 165 0:27:10 134 Oregon City, OR 130. Lotfi, Anissa 39 F 2:57:21 21 0:45:09 246 2:46 1:16:13 245 1:59 245 0:51:13 244 Tigard, OR 131. Lucas, Robert 49 M 1:34:04 8 0:21:31 64 1:55 0:44:31 63 1:55 64 0:24:11 68 Lake Oswego, OR 132. Luce, Matt 32 M 1:59:22 16 0:25:10 142 1:23 0:59:41 226 1:49 197 0:31:19 190 Troutdale, OR 133. Luckel, Ericka 35 F 1:32:09 3 0:21:51 71 1:31 0:43:06 43 1:26 49 0:24:15 70 Bend, OR 134. Marks, Chris 52 M 1:32:06 2 0:21:20 59 1:49 0:44:53 72 1:42 62 0:22:22 45 Portland, OR 135. Marluke, Amy 28 F 1:59:05 4 0:28:14 201 1:54 0:52:39 182 2:03 184 0:34:14 213 Milwaukie, OR 136. Martell, Rhonda 38 F 2:11:32 19 0:28:51 208 1:44 1:04:09 235 1:53 230 0:34:54 217 Vancouver, WA 137. Martell, Sara 37 F 2:02:48 3 0:28:51 207 1:44 0:59:23 224 1:56 216 0:30:54 186 Brush Prairie, WA 138. Matt, Monique 11 F 1:45:56 1 0:24:33 130 1:36 0:49:26 148 1:58 137 0:28:23 154 Battle Ground, WA 139. Maunder, Lauren 43 F 1:58:04 13 0:28:18 203 2:39 0:54:22 199 2:52 200 0:29:52 171 Borng, OR 140. McCormick, Dan 42 M 1:37:37 13 0:21:59 74 1:35 0:45:46 85 1:20 76 0:26:56 131 Kennewick, WA 141. McGuire, Daniel 24 M 1:29:12 3 0:21:20 57 1:22 0:42:42 37 1:13 41 0:22:35 47 Portland, OR 142. McInnis, Mike 58 M 1:45:42 5 0:25:16 147 1:49 0:47:35 122 2:27 134 0:28:34 157 La Grande, OR 143. McMahan, Eli 21 M 1:26:46 1 0:17:58 7 0:57 0:47:42 125 1:03 45 0:19:05 6 Portland, OR 144. Medcalf, Marta 46 F 1:41:28 2 0:24:33 131 2:09 0:46:31 99 2:05 122 0:26:09 117 Vashon, WA 145. Meier, Daniel 38 M 1:51:31 18 0:24:58 139 1:45 0:52:43 183 1:30 160 0:30:34 181 Beaverton, OR 146. Melton, Ryan 33 M 1:39:32 10 0:21:54 73 2:08 0:48:25 134 2:18 109 0:24:46 86 Monmouth, OR 147. Mimiaga, Richard 37 M 2:17:49 24 0:34:33 242 2:29 0:58:43 221 2:54 232 0:39:09 233 Portland , OR 148. Minor, John 44 M 1:26:39 7 0:19:35 28 0:53 0:43:27 48 0:57 31 0:21:46 35 Medford, OR 149. Mock, Jenn 30 F 1:27:26 1 0:19:22 24 1:23 0:43:33 51 1:16 37 0:21:52 38 Camas, WA 150. Molony, Jason 35 M 1:40:16 3 0:23:14 100 1:22 0:48:39 138 1:47 117 0:25:13 95 Springfeild , OR 151. Monda, Joshua 26 M 1:14:14 1 0:16:54 1 0:52 0:37:24 5 0:56 1 0:18:07 1 Vancouver, WA 152. Morin, Larry 53 M 1:42:23 8 0:24:30 128 1:45 0:46:20 95 1:40 105 0:28:07 147 West Linn, OR 153. Murcott, Steve 33 M 1:21:14 5 0:19:04 21 0:54 0:39:56 18 0:56 13 0:20:24 17 Portland, OR 154. Nelson, Daniel 53 M 1:33:01 4 0:22:36 86 1:47 0:44:03 57 1:32 68 0:23:03 57 West Linn, OR 155. Nelson, Mary 43 F 2:14:42 17 0:32:22 235 2:15 0:58:54 222 1:53 225 0:39:18 234 Gresham, OR 156. Newson, Tom 38 M 1:50:40 17 0:26:32 174 1:47 0:50:32 160 1:51 156 0:29:57 172 Eugene, OR 157. Nokleby, Shauna 36 F 2:00:40 17 0:27:55 198 1:49 0:58:23 220 2:11 210 0:30:22 179 Portland, OR 158. Nycuist, Roger 47 M 1:34:49 9 0:21:35 66 1:04 0:45:50 86 1:02 60 0:25:18 97 Albany, OR 159. Oliver, MacKenzie 15 F 2:24:00 1 0:30:53 222 2:20 1:07:44 241 2:01 240 0:41:01 238 Portland, OR 160. Olson, Dale 35 M 2:05:21 22 0:30:43 219 2:39 0:52:34 181 2:53 202 0:36:31 224 Beaverton, OR 161. Olson, Michelle 35 F 1:43:23 9 0:23:33 105 1:58 0:49:54 156 2:08 136 0:25:50 110 Portland, OR 162. Overton, Lisa 33 F 1:36:30 2 0:23:38 107 1:26 0:44:45 69 1:35 80 0:25:06 92 Seattle, WA 163. Pachl, Mariella 49 F 1:59:46 10 0:26:13 160 2:08 1:02:03 231 1:41 218 0:27:41 138 Vancouver, WA ***** 164. Paradir, Renee 37 F 1:35:09 5 0:21:27 61 1:48 0:46:53 110 2:04 89 0:22:56 55 Portland, OR 165. Paulhus, Dolores 45 F 2:50:44 4 0:46:09 249 3:23 1:07:56 242 3:36 244 0:49:39 243 Camas, WA 166. Peacock, David 52 M 1:33:40 5 0:22:06 78 1:34 0:44:03 58 1:37 58 0:24:19 76 Portland, OR 167. Petti, Ron 49 M 1:36:29 11 0:22:53 91 1:49 0:44:27 62 1:49 77 0:25:31 103 Portland, OR 168. Phillips, Victor 38 M 1:42:07 12 0:24:06 119 1:53 0:45:52 88 2:23 104 0:27:52 140 Hillsboro, OR 169. Place, Brian 22 M 1:35:41 5 0:21:30 62 2:06 0:45:23 78 1:40 75 0:25:02 90 Eugene, OR 170. Plavak, Amy 37 F 2:16:55 20 0:34:35 244 2:38 0:56:00 210 2:21 226 0:41:20 239 Hillsboro, OR 171. Poindexter, Craig 48 M 1:37:15 13 0:21:20 60 1:18 0:49:05 146 1:14 97 0:24:17 73 Lake Oswego, OR 172. Poindexter, Scott 51 M 1:43:48 9 0:25:16 148 1:54 0:46:07 90 2:23 124 0:28:08 148 Lake Oswego, OR 173. Potts, Neal 39 M 1:24:03 6 0:20:12 34 1:01 0:40:18 21 1:16 22 0:21:16 25 Bellevue, WA 174. Pscheid, Julian 26 M 1:39:36 8 0:22:34 85 1:33 0:48:53 143 1:35 107 0:25:01 88 Portland, OR 175. Ramirez, JonPAul 27 M 1:20:48 2 0:17:49 5 1:10 0:40:20 22 0:58 10 0:20:30 19 Kirkland, WA 176. Reid, Tiffany 37 F 1:51:13 14 0:27:14 185 1:46 0:50:07 158 2:05 162 0:30:00 173 Vancouver, WA 177. Remitz, Joe 29 M 1:22:49 3 0:17:41 4 1:22 0:43:42 53 1:17 25 0:18:47 3 Portland, OR 178. Ricciardi, Tom 44 M 1:38:02 14 0:27:52 194 1:59 0:40:50 24 2:20 98 0:25:01 89 Portland, OR 179. Richardson, Meg 22 F 2:23:59 1 0:29:59 214 1:52 1:15:20 244 4:31 242 0:32:16 198 Hillsboro, OR 180. Ridolfi, Paula 41 F 1:49:51 9 0:26:17 162 1:35 0:49:54 157 1:43 148 0:30:21 178 Tigard, OR 181. Rose, Dennis 56 M 1:40:36 4 0:22:40 87 1:51 0:48:05 128 2:22 112 0:25:38 104 Portland, OR 182. Rose, Kirk 60 M 1:30:55 1 0:21:09 52 1:27 0:43:42 54 1:24 47 0:23:13 58 Albany, OR 183. Rosenfeld, Bonnie 55 F 1:58:39 1 0:27:47 193 2:04 0:54:42 201 2:20 192 0:31:45 195 Lake Oswego, OR 184. Roth, David 39 M 1:36:59 2 0:23:46 110 1:46 0:44:08 59 2:07 87 0:25:11 93 Tigard, OR 185. Rowley, Craig 43 M 1:30:47 10 0:20:23 39 1:13 0:45:41 84 1:14 53 0:22:15 43 Portland, OR ***** 186. Russell, William 31 M 1:50:20 5 0:26:30 171 1:31 0:50:54 165 1:42 155 0:29:42 167 Sherwood, OR 187. Sacry, Keely 23 F 2:23:59 2 0:30:00 215 1:54 1:16:43 246 3:05 243 0:32:16 197 Beaverton, OR 188. Scholte, Karen 42 F 1:28:09 3 0:20:07 32 1:23 0:43:56 56 1:21 42 0:21:22 27 Portland, OR 189. Schuldenfrei, Scott 35 M 1:55:36 6 0:26:21 164 3:12 0:51:50 175 3:18 183 0:30:54 187 Banks, OR 190. Seward, Ryan 21 M 1:27:13 2 0:20:39 44 1:02 0:41:31 30 1:10 27 0:22:50 53 Corvallis, OR 191. Sharp, Marti 43 F 1:43:32 7 0:23:24 102 1:37 0:51:21 169 1:42 142 0:25:28 101 Lake Oswego, OR 192. Shoen, Paul 26 M 1:31:36 6 0:19:40 29 1:16 0:48:03 127 1:22 72 0:21:15 24 Portland, OR 193. Sloat, Scott 38 M 1:53:57 19 0:29:34 210 1:57 0:45:14 77 2:09 144 0:35:03 220 Tigard, OR 194. Snell, James 40 M 1:43:06 19 0:25:32 152 1:26 0:48:11 129 1:34 132 0:26:22 122 Portland, OR ***** 195. Souza, Shawn 21 M 1:57:01 9 0:25:14 143 2:28 0:53:41 192 2:08 179 0:33:30 208 Eugene, OR 196. Squicciarini, Christa34 F 1:58:10 5 0:30:21 217 1:46 0:51:39 171 1:42 186 0:32:42 200 Hillsboro, OR 197. Steensland, Kevin 52 M 1:37:31 1 0:25:33 153 1:54 0:43:33 50 1:41 94 0:24:50 87 Toledo, WA 198. Stiner, Bob 51 M 1:32:21 3 0:18:43 15 1:54 0:48:57 144 2:31 88 0:20:15 14 Canby, OR 199. Suminski, Kelly 25 F 1:39:39 3 0:23:15 101 1:41 0:48:26 135 1:36 114 0:24:41 82 Vancouver, WA 200. Tennyson, Tanner 21 M 1:32:14 4 0:20:16 36 1:16 0:47:17 117 1:20 69 0:22:04 42 Bremerton, WA ***** 201. Terry, Ashlyn 27 F 1:38:52 2 0:22:11 79 2:18 0:48:20 131 2:11 115 0:23:52 64 Portland , OR 202. Thatcher, Angela 40 F 1:26:44 1 0:20:17 37 1:12 0:42:54 40 0:58 35 0:21:23 28 Sherwood, OR 203. Thomas, Terry 58 M 2:12:03 6 0:27:57 200 2:32 1:06:12 239 2:30 234 0:32:51 201 Dallas, OR 204. Thompson, Dan 52 M 1:53:01 13 0:30:01 216 2:43 0:46:59 112 3:03 175 0:30:14 177 West Linn, OR 205. Todoruk, Michelle 35 F 1:53:05 15 0:27:22 188 2:16 0:52:46 185 1:38 181 0:29:03 160 Vancouver, BRitish Colu 206. Tolman, Jeremy 30 M 1:19:47 4 0:17:05 2 1:07 0:42:00 33 1:04 14 0:18:31 2 Eugene, OR 207. Torres, Rick 42 M 1:58:40 23 0:26:31 173 2:17 0:56:43 213 2:15 195 0:30:53 185 Vancouver, WA 208. Townsley, Nancy 50 F 2:06:01 4 0:26:47 178 1:42 1:05:51 237 1:51 228 0:29:50 168 Forest Grove, OR 209. Travertini, Chad 35 M 1:44:43 16 0:24:02 117 1:45 0:50:45 162 2:02 143 0:26:08 116 Springfeild , OR 210. Tunks, Kelsey 18 F 2:13:31 6 0:28:18 202 2:04 1:09:16 243 1:38 238 0:32:14 196 Happy Valley, OR 211. Turner, Lisa 41 F 1:51:25 11 0:24:16 123 2:00 0:53:00 186 2:03 164 0:30:06 176 Portland, OR 212. Urich, Jennifer 47 F 1:39:24 1 0:24:12 122 1:40 0:47:26 120 1:52 119 0:24:14 69 Portland, OR 213. Van Doren, Melissa 43 F 1:34:51 4 0:21:14 53 1:23 0:48:43 139 1:32 95 0:21:59 40 Portland, OR ***** 214. VanWinkle, Karon 47 F 1:58:03 9 0:26:47 180 2:32 0:47:50 126 3:38 158 0:37:15 228 Vancouver, WA 215. Vidin, Rob 34 M 1:21:14 6 0:20:07 33 1:12 0:38:19 9 1:07 12 0:20:29 18 Happy Valley, OR 216. Wagner, Tobin 36 M 1:23:08 5 0:19:19 23 1:18 0:40:07 20 1:25 20 0:20:58 23 Beaverton, OR 217. Wallace, Patrick 49 M 1:22:01 1 0:18:21 12 1:23 0:41:05 28 1:11 18 0:20:00 13 Lake Oswego, OR 218. Watson, Emily 28 F 2:09:06 5 0:31:54 229 3:22 0:54:04 197 2:57 219 0:36:49 225 Portland, OR 219. Weiss, Yoav 44 M 1:48:00 20 0:26:26 169 2:04 0:49:03 145 2:22 150 0:28:04 146 Beaverton, OR 220. Welliver, Adam 24 M 1:36:04 6 0:21:49 68 2:37 0:47:16 116 1:37 99 0:22:45 49 Portland, OR 221. Wells, Josh 24 M 1:56:49 8 0:24:49 137 1:30 1:03:10 232 1:39 213 0:25:40 105 Portland, OR 222. Wells, Randy 44 M 1:37:13 12 0:23:14 99 1:40 0:44:34 64 2:02 83 0:25:43 107 Vancouver, WA 223. Wheeler, Rosemary 52 F 1:52:16 1 0:27:12 184 1:33 0:51:44 173 1:41 171 0:30:05 174 Kirkland, WA 224. Wheeler, Ross 52 M 1:35:57 7 0:22:44 88 1:56 0:44:42 68 2:15 85 0:24:19 75 Kirkland, WA 225. Wilson, Valerie 52 F 2:14:46 5 0:31:55 230 2:53 0:57:57 218 3:51 229 0:38:09 230 Portland, OR 226. Wolpert, Matthew 31 M 1:15:55 1 0:17:57 6 1:21 0:36:41 1 1:05 2 0:18:50 4 Portland , OR 227. Wymetalek, Teresa 35 F 1:54:49 16 0:25:14 144 2:43 0:55:58 209 2:38 189 0:28:16 151 Beaverton, OR 228. Yoder, Mitch 45 M 1:29:42 6 0:21:37 67 1:31 0:42:58 42 1:36 46 0:22:00 41 Portland, OR 229. Young, Tammy 36 F 1:31:15 2 0:20:26 40 1:26 0:45:37 81 1:20 54 0:22:26 46 Vancouver, WA ***** 230. Youngman, Douglas 41 M 1:41:54 17 0:21:52 72 1:47 0:47:15 115 1:40 93 0:29:20 163 Portland, OR 231. Zeman, Thomas 37 M 1:44:14 15 0:25:52 157 2:49 0:45:35 80 2:34 133 0:27:24 137 Kirkland, WA
AGE DIVISION RESULTS MALES: 11 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Carter Clay 138 10 M 1:54:58 1 0:23:05 95 1:19 1:01:59 230 1:41 198 0:26:53 130 Camas, WA FEMALES: 11 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Monique Matt 213 11 F 1:45:56 1 0:24:33 130 1:36 0:49:26 148 1:58 137 0:28:23 154 Battle Ground, WA MALES: 12 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Henry Lilly 157 13 M 1:50:03 1 0:24:18 125 2:08 0:53:58 196 1:45 170 0:27:53 141 Portland, OR MALES: 15 TO 17 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. John Croskrey 153 17 M 1:34:01 1 0:21:49 69 1:10 0:43:39 52 1:19 50 0:26:04 115 Kennewick, WA 2. Jordan Croskrey 154 15 M 2:02:38 2 0:31:13 225 1:57 0:52:06 177 2:09 193 0:35:13 221 Kennewick, WA FEMALES: 15 TO 17 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. MacKenzie Oliver 188 15 F 2:24:00 1 0:30:53 222 2:20 1:07:44 241 2:01 240 0:41:01 238 Portland, OR MALES: 18 TO 19 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Andrew Crowder 166 19 M 1:58:56 1 0:25:17 149 2:13 0:55:56 208 4:01 194 0:31:29 193 Pendleton, OR FEMALES: 18 TO 19 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kelly Krieves 171 19 F 2:06:01 1 0:26:47 179 1:42 1:05:53 238 1:49 227 0:29:50 169 Portland, OR MALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Eli McMahan 112 21 M 1:26:46 1 0:17:58 7 0:57 0:47:42 125 1:03 45 0:19:05 6 Portland, OR 2. Ryan Seward 37 21 M 1:27:13 2 0:20:39 44 1:02 0:41:31 30 1:10 27 0:22:50 53 Corvallis, OR 3. Daniel McGuire 5 24 M 1:29:12 3 0:21:20 57 1:22 0:42:42 37 1:13 41 0:22:35 47 Portland, OR 4. Tanner Tennyson 115 21 M 1:32:14 4 0:20:16 36 1:16 0:47:17 117 1:20 69 0:22:04 42 Bremerton, WA ***** 5. Brian Place 139 22 M 1:35:41 5 0:21:30 62 2:06 0:45:23 78 1:40 75 0:25:02 90 Eugene, OR 6. Adam Welliver 216 24 M 1:36:04 6 0:21:49 68 2:37 0:47:16 116 1:37 99 0:22:45 49 Portland, OR 7. David Barker 184 23 M 1:49:49 7 0:26:26 170 1:40 0:51:00 166 1:57 161 0:28:45 158 Portland, OR 8. Josh Wells 83 24 M 1:56:49 8 0:24:49 137 1:30 1:03:10 232 1:39 213 0:25:40 105 Portland, OR 9. Shawn Souza 232 21 M 1:57:01 9 0:25:14 143 2:28 0:53:41 192 2:08 179 0:33:30 208 Eugene, OR FEMALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Meg Richardson 164 22 F 2:23:59 1 0:29:59 214 1:52 1:15:20 244 4:31 242 0:32:16 198 Hillsboro, OR 2. Keely Sacry 218 23 F 2:23:59 2 0:30:00 215 1:54 1:16:43 246 3:05 243 0:32:16 197 Beaverton, OR MALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Joshua Monda 14 26 M 1:14:14 1 0:16:54 1 0:52 0:37:24 5 0:56 1 0:18:07 1 Vancouver, WA 2. JonPAul Ramirez 220 27 M 1:20:48 2 0:17:49 5 1:10 0:40:20 22 0:58 10 0:20:30 19 Kirkland, WA 3. Joe Remitz 201 29 M 1:22:49 3 0:17:41 4 1:22 0:43:42 53 1:17 25 0:18:47 3 Portland, OR 4. Nathan Johnsen 18 27 M 1:30:06 4 0:21:50 70 1:16 0:41:53 32 1:21 40 0:23:46 63 Portland, OR 5. Jardon Jaramillo 105 26 M 1:30:33 5 0:20:38 43 1:20 0:46:43 106 1:12 65 0:20:39 21 Portland, OR 6. Paul Shoen 229 26 M 1:31:36 6 0:19:40 29 1:16 0:48:03 127 1:22 72 0:21:15 24 Portland, OR 7. Will Cortez 143 29 M 1:33:20 7 0:22:58 93 1:25 0:43:11 46 1:29 56 0:24:16 72 Portland, OR 8. Julian Pscheid 192 26 M 1:39:36 8 0:22:34 85 1:33 0:48:53 143 1:35 107 0:25:01 88 Portland, OR FEMALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Lisa Kalua 129 29 F 1:37:31 1 0:22:32 84 1:29 0:46:57 111 1:26 91 0:25:06 91 Washougal, WA 2. Ashlyn Terry 215 27 F 1:38:52 2 0:22:11 79 2:18 0:48:20 131 2:11 115 0:23:52 64 Portland , OR 3. Kelly Suminski 69 25 F 1:39:39 3 0:23:15 101 1:41 0:48:26 135 1:36 114 0:24:41 82 Vancouver, WA 4. Amy Marluke 84 28 F 1:59:05 4 0:28:14 201 1:54 0:52:39 182 2:03 184 0:34:14 213 Milwaukie, OR 5. Connie Bach 34 29 F 2:09:30 5 0:32:56 238 1:56 0:53:34 191 2:07 212 0:38:56 231 Portland, OR 6. Ann Hitchcock 207 28 F 2:12:04 6 0:27:57 199 2:30 1:06:15 240 2:29 235 0:32:52 202 Vancouver, WA 7. Michelle Crisman 246 27 F 2:14:12 7 0:31:08 224 2:18 1:03:50 233 1:53 233 0:35:03 219 West Linn, OR MALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Matthew Wolpert 268 31 M 1:15:55 1 0:17:57 6 1:21 0:36:41 1 1:05 2 0:18:50 4 Portland , OR 2. Jeffrey Henderson 245 32 M 1:16:22 2 0:17:37 3 1:03 0:37:21 4 1:06 3 0:19:15 7 Portland, OR 3. Jason Kurian 67 32 M 1:19:04 3 0:18:42 14 0:58 0:38:35 10 1:02 8 0:19:47 11 Portland, OR 4. Jeremy Tolman 163 30 M 1:19:47 4 0:17:05 2 1:07 0:42:00 33 1:04 14 0:18:31 2 Eugene, OR 5. Steve Murcott 259 33 M 1:21:14 5 0:19:04 21 0:54 0:39:56 18 0:56 13 0:20:24 17 Portland, OR 6. Rob Vidin 264 34 M 1:21:14 6 0:20:07 33 1:12 0:38:19 9 1:07 12 0:20:29 18 Happy Valley, OR 7. Josh Bjornstad 211 30 M 1:22:33 7 0:19:01 18 1:35 0:39:41 15 1:29 17 0:20:46 22 Portland, OR 8. Joseph Lontai 55 30 M 1:31:05 8 0:20:37 41 1:59 0:44:52 71 1:54 59 0:21:43 32 Portland , OR 9. Damon Dimick 206 31 M 1:33:12 9 0:24:34 132 1:27 0:42:12 34 1:23 61 0:23:35 59 Portland, OR 10. Ryan Melton 239 33 M 1:39:32 10 0:21:54 73 2:08 0:48:25 134 2:18 109 0:24:46 86 Monmouth, OR 11. Christopher Foy 155 33 M 1:39:58 11 0:24:02 118 1:07 0:48:16 130 1:06 106 0:25:27 100 Portland, OR 12. Abe Donner 193 30 M 1:43:40 12 0:22:01 75 2:24 0:53:43 194 1:52 151 0:23:39 62 Portland, OR ***** 13. Ian Crawford 57 32 M 1:50:07 13 0:27:53 195 1:49 0:50:54 164 2:06 174 0:27:24 136 Portland, OR 14. Josh Lacross 90 33 M 1:58:12 14 0:26:31 172 1:21 0:57:25 216 1:35 191 0:31:20 191 Portland, OR 15. Andrue Henriksen 82 32 M 1:59:05 15 0:25:39 154 2:04 0:53:14 189 2:19 178 0:35:49 223 Oregon City, OR 16. Matt Luce 80 32 M 1:59:22 16 0:25:10 142 1:23 0:59:41 226 1:49 197 0:31:19 190 Troutdale, OR FEMALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jenn Mock 45 30 F 1:27:26 1 0:19:22 24 1:23 0:43:33 51 1:16 37 0:21:52 38 Camas, WA 2. Lisa Overton 197 33 F 1:36:30 2 0:23:38 107 1:26 0:44:45 69 1:35 80 0:25:06 92 Seattle, WA 3. Michelle Fretta 56 30 F 1:39:47 3 0:23:37 106 1:49 0:46:41 103 1:48 103 0:25:52 111 Portland, OR 4. Karen Henry 223 34 F 1:49:06 4 0:27:29 192 1:59 0:48:28 137 1:41 149 0:29:29 166 Damascus, OR 5. Christa Squicciarini 172 34 F 1:58:10 5 0:30:21 217 1:46 0:51:39 171 1:42 186 0:32:42 200 Hillsboro, OR 6. Clarissa Aoyama 50 32 F 2:03:44 6 0:29:57 212 3:02 0:53:43 193 3:33 209 0:33:29 206 Tualatin, OR 7. Jeanette Carbaugh 77 33 F 2:16:00 7 0:33:43 240 2:58 0:57:12 215 3:04 231 0:39:03 232 Marcola, OR MALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Aleck Alleckson 227 35 M 1:17:19 1 0:18:08 10 0:59 0:37:44 7 0:59 4 0:19:29 9 Clackamas, OR 2. Doug Howe 28 39 M 1:18:14 2 0:18:02 9 1:08 0:39:04 13 1:08 9 0:18:52 5 Eugene, OR 3. Dave Campbell 21 39 M 1:18:45 3 0:19:15 22 1:08 0:37:26 6 1:17 7 0:19:39 10 Newport, OR 4. David Diviney 176 39 M 1:22:27 4 0:19:00 17 0:50 0:40:03 19 0:51 11 0:21:43 33 Portland, OR 5. Tobin Wagner 101 36 M 1:23:08 5 0:19:19 23 1:18 0:40:07 20 1:25 20 0:20:58 23 Beaverton, OR 6. Neal Potts 241 39 M 1:24:03 6 0:20:12 34 1:01 0:40:18 21 1:16 22 0:21:16 25 Bellevue, WA 7. Brian Guarraci 61 36 M 1:28:44 7 0:22:02 76 1:29 0:39:33 14 1:42 29 0:23:58 67 Portland, OR 8. Tony Grecco 212 37 M 1:31:48 8 0:21:06 51 1:35 0:43:48 55 1:44 51 0:23:35 60 Hillsboro, OR 9. Scott Herrick 49 39 M 1:34:48 9 0:20:45 48 1:21 0:46:43 105 1:26 70 0:24:33 81 West Linn, OR ***** 10. Christian Clay 98 37 M 1:36:02 10 0:23:05 96 1:52 0:44:48 70 1:58 86 0:24:18 74 Camas, WA 11. Jason Bratt 262 37 M 1:38:18 11 0:21:16 54 1:49 0:47:40 123 1:46 92 0:25:46 109 Portland, OR ***** 12. Victor Phillips 126 38 M 1:42:07 12 0:24:06 119 1:53 0:45:52 88 2:23 104 0:27:52 140 Hillsboro, OR 13. Ryan Dowdle 214 38 M 1:42:49 13 0:24:01 115 1:10 0:48:21 132 1:22 110 0:27:54 142 Tigard, OR 14. Richard Clark 165 38 M 1:43:57 14 0:23:50 111 1:55 0:47:19 118 2:05 118 0:28:48 159 Portland, OR 15. Thomas Zeman 151 37 M 1:44:14 15 0:25:52 157 2:49 0:45:35 80 2:34 133 0:27:24 137 Kirkland, WA 16. Chad Travertini 91 35 M 1:44:43 16 0:24:02 117 1:45 0:50:45 162 2:02 143 0:26:08 116 Springfeild , OR 17. Tom Newson 89 38 M 1:50:40 17 0:26:32 174 1:47 0:50:32 160 1:51 156 0:29:57 172 Eugene, OR 18. Daniel Meier 96 38 M 1:51:31 18 0:24:58 139 1:45 0:52:43 183 1:30 160 0:30:34 181 Beaverton, OR 19. Scott Sloat 222 38 M 1:53:57 19 0:29:34 210 1:57 0:45:14 77 2:09 144 0:35:03 220 Tigard, OR 20. Jay Kudlicka 66 39 M 1:54:19 20 0:27:53 196 1:56 0:49:30 150 2:21 167 0:32:38 199 Vancouver, WA 21. Mike Foy 92 36 M 1:57:51 21 0:25:48 156 2:12 0:50:19 159 5:19 180 0:34:13 212 Vancouver, WA 22. Dale Olson 150 35 M 2:05:21 22 0:30:43 219 2:39 0:52:34 181 2:53 202 0:36:31 224 Beaverton, OR 23. Darrion Bowers 141 37 M 2:10:24 23 0:32:58 239 2:06 0:52:24 180 2:55 211 0:40:01 237 Sherwood, OR 24. Richard Mimiaga 231 37 M 2:17:49 24 0:34:33 242 2:29 0:58:43 221 2:54 232 0:39:09 233 Portland , OR FEMALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Catherine Diviney 177 37 F 1:30:59 1 0:20:43 47 1:19 0:44:42 67 1:28 52 0:22:46 50 Portland, OR 2. Tammy Young 221 36 F 1:31:15 2 0:20:26 40 1:26 0:45:37 81 1:20 54 0:22:26 46 Vancouver, WA ***** 3. Ericka Luckel 244 35 F 1:32:09 3 0:21:51 71 1:31 0:43:06 43 1:26 49 0:24:15 70 Bend, OR 4. Karen Davitt 76 39 F 1:34:39 4 0:23:45 109 1:34 0:43:13 47 1:21 66 0:24:45 85 Lake Oswego, OR 5. Renee Paradir 253 37 F 1:35:09 5 0:21:27 61 1:48 0:46:53 110 2:04 89 0:22:56 55 Portland, OR 6. Rebecca Hardy 63 35 F 1:37:55 6 0:22:56 92 1:44 0:47:04 113 1:38 100 0:24:32 80 Hillsboro, OR 7. Kirsten Crowley 225 35 F 1:40:28 7 0:24:09 120 2:05 0:46:33 101 2:14 116 0:25:26 99 Tigard, OR 8. Cheryl Banks 175 39 F 1:41:01 8 0:24:37 133 1:34 0:46:34 102 2:11 111 0:26:04 114 Portland, OR 9. Michelle Olson 51 35 F 1:43:23 9 0:23:33 105 1:58 0:49:54 156 2:08 136 0:25:50 110 Portland, OR 10. Robin Barrett 224 37 F 1:44:33 10 0:24:55 138 1:51 0:48:52 142 2:12 140 0:26:43 129 Portland, OR 11. Michele Hart 267 36 F 1:46:29 11 0:24:20 126 2:39 0:51:23 170 2:25 157 0:25:42 106 Lake Oswego, OR 12. Shannon Hoffeditz 161 37 F 1:47:57 12 0:25:09 140 1:54 0:52:20 178 1:53 163 0:26:41 127 Oregon City, OR 13. Carrie Cofer 169 38 F 1:48:58 13 0:27:16 186 1:40 0:49:50 154 1:48 154 0:28:24 155 Ridgefield, WA 14. Tiffany Reid 236 37 F 1:51:13 14 0:27:14 185 1:46 0:50:07 158 2:05 162 0:30:00 173 Vancouver, WA 15. Michelle Todoruk 194 35 F 1:53:05 15 0:27:22 188 2:16 0:52:46 185 1:38 181 0:29:03 160 Vancouver, BRitish Colu 16. Teresa Wymetalek 73 35 F 1:54:49 16 0:25:14 144 2:43 0:55:58 209 2:38 189 0:28:16 151 Beaverton, OR 17. Shauna Nokleby 219 36 F 2:00:40 17 0:27:55 198 1:49 0:58:23 220 2:11 210 0:30:22 179 Portland, OR 18. Kelly Bowers 142 36 F 2:03:15 18 0:30:48 220 2:32 0:52:44 184 2:53 203 0:34:17 214 Sherwood, OR 19. Rhonda Martell 59 38 F 2:11:32 19 0:28:51 208 1:44 1:04:09 235 1:53 230 0:34:54 217 Vancouver, WA 20. Amy Plavak 167 37 F 2:16:55 20 0:34:35 244 2:38 0:56:00 210 2:21 226 0:41:20 239 Hillsboro, OR 21. Anissa Lotfi 265 39 F 2:57:21 21 0:45:09 246 2:46 1:16:13 245 1:59 245 0:51:13 244 Tigard, OR MALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Sean Campbell 3 41 M 1:17:27 1 0:18:44 16 1:04 0:37:20 3 0:55 5 0:19:24 8 Klamath Falls, OR 2. Dave Florence 102 40 M 1:21:39 2 0:18:02 8 1:10 0:41:04 27 1:04 15 0:20:18 15 Canby, OR 3. Brian Cushing 209 43 M 1:24:50 3 0:20:37 42 1:48 0:37:57 8 1:47 19 0:22:41 48 Hillsboro, OR 4. Ken Fetters 226 41 M 1:25:01 4 0:19:04 20 1:11 0:43:10 45 1:11 28 0:20:24 16 Portland, OR 5. James Lasof 68 40 M 1:25:02 5 0:20:15 35 1:12 0:40:41 23 1:03 23 0:21:50 37 Portland, OR 6. Greg Kempthorn 48 41 M 1:26:29 6 0:19:48 31 1:19 0:42:26 35 1:24 32 0:21:32 31 Lake Oswego, OR 7. John Minor 243 44 M 1:26:39 7 0:19:35 28 0:53 0:43:27 48 0:57 31 0:21:46 35 Medford, OR 8. Jeff Fieldhouse 248 40 M 1:28:02 8 0:20:20 38 1:27 0:43:07 44 1:19 39 0:21:49 36 Portland, OR 9. Ken Hyland 100 40 M 1:28:52 9 0:18:19 11 2:02 0:45:51 87 2:44 55 0:19:55 12 Colton, OR 10. Craig Rowley 16 43 M 1:30:47 10 0:20:23 39 1:13 0:45:41 84 1:14 53 0:22:15 43 Portland, OR ***** 11. Brian Elliott 70 42 M 1:33:53 11 0:21:31 65 1:34 0:45:40 83 1:31 71 0:23:36 61 Sherwood, OR 12. Randy Wells 118 44 M 1:37:13 12 0:23:14 99 1:40 0:44:34 64 2:02 83 0:25:43 107 Vancouver, WA 13. Dan McCormick 205 42 M 1:37:37 13 0:21:59 74 1:35 0:45:46 85 1:20 76 0:26:56 131 Kennewick, WA 14. Tom Ricciardi 196 44 M 1:38:02 14 0:27:52 194 1:59 0:40:50 24 2:20 98 0:25:01 89 Portland, OR 15. Troy Bayne 47 40 M 1:38:27 15 0:22:16 80 1:17 0:46:27 97 1:26 81 0:27:00 132 Beaverton, OR 16. Steve Hoffeditz 159 43 M 1:41:31 16 0:24:01 116 1:45 0:48:27 136 2:03 129 0:25:15 96 Oregon City, OR 17. Douglas Youngman 195 41 M 1:41:54 17 0:21:52 72 1:47 0:47:15 115 1:40 93 0:29:20 163 Portland, OR 18. Paul Long 133 40 M 1:41:57 18 0:23:57 113 1:42 0:44:18 60 1:33 84 0:30:26 180 Portland, OR 19. James Snell 30 40 M 1:43:06 19 0:25:32 152 1:26 0:48:11 129 1:34 132 0:26:22 122 Portland, OR ***** 20. Yoav Weiss 148 44 M 1:48:00 20 0:26:26 169 2:04 0:49:03 145 2:22 150 0:28:04 146 Beaverton, OR 21. George Campbell 113 44 M 1:52:34 21 0:22:27 82 1:50 0:59:20 223 2:54 188 0:26:02 112 West Linn, OR 22. Lance Dowdle 20 41 M 1:55:34 22 0:27:25 191 1:33 0:53:11 188 2:06 182 0:31:18 189 Tigard, OR 23. Rick Torres 235 42 M 1:58:40 23 0:26:31 173 2:17 0:56:43 213 2:15 195 0:30:53 185 Vancouver, WA 24. Robert Countryman 99 43 M 1:59:34 24 0:26:20 163 2:26 0:56:40 212 2:40 199 0:31:27 192 Beaverton, OR 25. Tom Croskrey 152 41 M 2:08:42 25 0:32:17 231 1:47 0:58:07 219 1:30 221 0:35:01 218 Kennewick, WA FEMALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Angela Thatcher 128 40 F 1:26:44 1 0:20:17 37 1:12 0:42:54 40 0:58 35 0:21:23 28 Sherwood, OR 2. Kristy Aalberg 181 43 F 1:27:31 2 0:20:41 46 1:16 0:42:50 39 1:13 38 0:21:31 30 Portland, OR 3. Karen Scholte 144 42 F 1:28:09 3 0:20:07 32 1:23 0:43:56 56 1:21 42 0:21:22 27 Portland, OR 4. Melissa Van Doren 254 43 F 1:34:51 4 0:21:14 53 1:23 0:48:43 139 1:32 95 0:21:59 40 Portland, OR ***** 5. Shari Green 174 43 F 1:41:01 5 0:25:15 145 1:35 0:46:17 93 1:50 113 0:26:03 113 Portland, OR 6. Michele Beaman 199 44 F 1:42:20 6 0:25:58 158 1:30 0:46:51 109 1:39 128 0:26:22 123 Hood River, OR 7. Marti Sharp 198 43 F 1:43:32 7 0:23:24 102 1:37 0:51:21 169 1:42 142 0:25:28 101 Lake Oswego, OR 8. Amy Long 134 44 F 1:49:29 8 0:26:46 177 1:36 0:52:23 179 2:16 177 0:26:27 124 Portland, OR 9. Paula Ridolfi 53 41 F 1:49:51 9 0:26:17 162 1:35 0:49:54 157 1:43 148 0:30:21 178 Tigard, OR 10. Joyce Dawson 145 42 F 1:50:08 10 0:27:23 190 1:41 0:48:51 141 1:33 147 0:30:40 182 Camas, WA 11. Lisa Turner 204 41 F 1:51:25 11 0:24:16 123 2:00 0:53:00 186 2:03 164 0:30:06 176 Portland, OR 12. Cindy Burg 39 43 F 1:54:57 12 0:25:21 150 3:10 0:55:34 207 2:38 190 0:28:13 150 Lake Oswego, OR 13. Lauren Maunder 140 43 F 1:58:04 13 0:28:18 203 2:39 0:54:22 199 2:52 200 0:29:52 171 Borng, OR 14. Shirley Furmanski 147 42 F 1:58:12 14 0:26:45 176 2:52 0:57:03 214 3:34 208 0:27:58 143 Beaverton, OR 15. Kim Lilly 158 43 F 1:58:34 15 0:27:08 183 3:19 0:56:06 211 2:35 206 0:29:26 165 Portland, OR 16. Michelle Guitteau 120 40 F 2:03:43 16 0:32:18 232 2:05 0:55:32 206 2:06 217 0:31:42 194 Portland, OR 17. Mary Nelson 247 43 F 2:14:42 17 0:32:22 235 2:15 0:58:54 222 1:53 225 0:39:18 234 Gresham, OR MALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Patrick Wallace 189 49 M 1:22:01 1 0:18:21 12 1:23 0:41:05 28 1:11 18 0:20:00 13 Lake Oswego, OR 2. Ernie Conway 190 45 M 1:23:14 2 0:19:43 30 1:24 0:38:52 12 1:31 16 0:21:44 34 Beaverton, OR 3. Steve Creel 108 47 M 1:25:57 3 0:19:30 26 1:34 0:41:28 29 1:31 26 0:21:54 39 Centralia, WA 4. Pat Burns 257 47 M 1:26:09 4 0:19:03 19 1:14 0:42:40 36 1:48 30 0:21:23 29 Portland, OR 5. Bos Dakoz 252 45 M 1:29:17 5 0:23:12 98 1:38 0:41:00 26 1:06 44 0:22:21 44 Vancouver, WA 6. Mitch Yoder 65 45 M 1:29:42 6 0:21:37 67 1:31 0:42:58 42 1:36 46 0:22:00 41 Portland, OR 7. Glen Clemans 41 45 M 1:33:53 7 0:21:30 63 1:36 0:44:53 73 1:58 67 0:23:56 66 Lake Oswego, OR 8. Robert Lucas 217 49 M 1:34:04 8 0:21:31 64 1:55 0:44:31 63 1:55 64 0:24:11 68 Lake Oswego, OR 9. Roger Nycuist 266 47 M 1:34:49 9 0:21:35 66 1:04 0:45:50 86 1:02 60 0:25:18 97 Albany, OR 10. David Livengood 185 45 M 1:35:41 10 0:22:22 81 1:32 0:45:38 82 1:42 78 0:24:27 78 Milwaukie, OR 11. Ron Petti 203 49 M 1:36:29 11 0:22:53 91 1:49 0:44:27 62 1:49 77 0:25:31 103 Portland, OR 12. Dan Hayes 75 45 M 1:36:53 12 0:24:00 114 1:25 0:43:27 49 1:44 74 0:26:17 119 Portland, OR 13. Craig Poindexter 116 48 M 1:37:15 13 0:21:20 60 1:18 0:49:05 146 1:14 97 0:24:17 73 Lake Oswego, OR 14. Donald Davis 94 48 M 1:37:58 14 0:22:46 90 1:33 0:46:14 92 1:40 90 0:25:45 108 Lake Oswego, OR 15. Ron Hamilton 85 49 M 1:40:43 15 0:22:45 89 1:51 0:49:37 152 2:06 130 0:24:24 77 Portland, OR 16. Tom Kretz 52 45 M 1:41:17 16 0:22:31 83 1:56 0:49:21 147 2:08 127 0:25:21 98 Oregon City, OR 17. Shawn Gerdes 88 48 M 1:43:08 17 0:26:36 175 1:39 0:45:00 75 1:55 120 0:27:58 144 Bend, OR 18. Mark Haller 183 48 M 1:50:05 18 0:24:17 124 2:07 0:53:58 195 2:26 176 0:27:16 135 Portland, OR FEMALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jennifer Urich 103 47 F 1:39:24 1 0:24:12 122 1:40 0:47:26 120 1:52 119 0:24:14 69 Portland, OR 2. Marta Medcalf 182 46 F 1:41:28 2 0:24:33 131 2:09 0:46:31 99 2:05 122 0:26:09 117 Vashon, WA 3. Robin Buckles 210 49 F 1:43:11 3 0:25:10 141 1:28 0:46:25 96 2:08 121 0:28:00 145 Sisters, OR 4. Renee Irvin 238 45 F 1:46:34 4 0:25:30 151 1:53 0:50:43 161 1:55 152 0:26:32 126 Eugene, OR 5. Lisa Campbell 60 48 F 1:47:28 5 0:24:31 129 1:33 0:54:04 198 1:50 169 0:25:30 102 Beaverton, OR 6. Susan Hutchings 234 49 F 1:47:58 6 0:26:12 159 1:58 0:51:11 168 2:17 166 0:26:19 121 Yacolt, WA 7. Jennifer Lossen 263 45 F 1:48:49 7 0:27:22 189 2:45 0:49:28 149 2:03 165 0:27:10 134 Oregon City, OR 8. Denise Dana 19 45 F 1:56:34 8 0:28:36 205 2:43 0:51:41 172 2:50 187 0:30:44 184 Portland, OR 9. Karon VanWinkle 249 47 F 1:58:03 9 0:26:47 180 2:32 0:47:50 126 3:38 158 0:37:15 228 Vancouver, WA 10. Mariella Pachl 233 49 F 1:59:46 10 0:26:13 160 2:08 1:02:03 231 1:41 218 0:27:41 138 Vancouver, WA ***** 11. Valerie Bryan 36 46 F 2:05:15 11 0:32:19 233 2:30 0:53:03 187 3:18 214 0:34:04 211 Portland, OR 12. Julie Baxter 106 46 F 2:06:28 12 0:30:56 223 2:13 0:53:15 190 2:07 201 0:37:57 229 Monmouth, OR 13. Sandra Graham 119 49 F 2:06:43 13 0:34:34 243 1:54 0:50:51 163 2:32 207 0:36:52 226 Hillsboro, OR MALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. David Lasorsa 137 51 M 1:23:01 1 0:19:34 27 0:57 0:40:58 25 1:00 21 0:20:32 20 Port Angeles, WA 2. Chris Marks 256 52 M 1:32:06 2 0:21:20 59 1:49 0:44:53 72 1:42 62 0:22:22 45 Portland, OR 3. Bob Stiner 179 51 M 1:32:21 3 0:18:43 15 1:54 0:48:57 144 2:31 88 0:20:15 14 Canby, OR 4. Daniel Nelson 178 53 M 1:33:01 4 0:22:36 86 1:47 0:44:03 57 1:32 68 0:23:03 57 West Linn, OR 5. David Peacock 97 52 M 1:33:40 5 0:22:06 78 1:34 0:44:03 58 1:37 58 0:24:19 76 Portland, OR 6. Tom James 38 51 M 1:35:36 6 0:23:10 97 1:39 0:45:00 74 1:31 79 0:24:16 71 Beaverton, OR ***** 7. Ross Wheeler 261 52 M 1:35:57 7 0:22:44 88 1:56 0:44:42 68 2:15 85 0:24:19 75 Kirkland, WA 8. Larry Morin 123 53 M 1:42:23 8 0:24:30 128 1:45 0:46:20 95 1:40 105 0:28:07 147 West Linn, OR 9. Scott Poindexter 117 51 M 1:43:48 9 0:25:16 148 1:54 0:46:07 90 2:23 124 0:28:08 148 Lake Oswego, OR 10. Steven Floyd 107 53 M 1:47:19 10 0:26:14 161 1:48 0:47:26 119 2:29 141 0:29:22 164 Beavercreek, OR 11. Mike Green 62 51 M 1:51:11 11 0:26:26 168 1:47 0:49:52 155 2:02 153 0:31:03 188 Happy Valley, OR 12. Mike Lehman 136 52 M 1:51:56 12 0:27:54 197 1:46 0:47:32 121 1:52 145 0:32:52 203 West Linn, OR 13. Dan Thompson 124 52 M 1:53:01 13 0:30:01 216 2:43 0:46:59 112 3:03 175 0:30:14 177 West Linn, OR FEMALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Rosemary Wheeler 260 52 F 1:52:16 1 0:27:12 184 1:33 0:51:44 173 1:41 171 0:30:05 174 Kirkland, WA 2. Patricia Hastings 27 50 F 1:54:17 2 0:24:45 136 1:28 1:00:15 227 1:29 196 0:26:19 120 Portland , OR ***** 3. Kim Blodgett 202 53 F 2:05:51 3 0:29:20 209 1:58 0:55:24 204 2:17 205 0:36:52 227 Glide, OR 4. Nancy Townsley 170 50 F 2:06:01 4 0:26:47 178 1:42 1:05:51 237 1:51 228 0:29:50 168 Forest Grove, OR 5. Valerie Wilson 40 52 F 2:14:46 5 0:31:55 230 2:53 0:57:57 218 3:51 229 0:38:09 230 Portland, OR 6. Marcie Connolly 251 50 F 2:20:56 6 0:31:48 228 2:05 1:04:00 234 3:30 239 0:39:32 235 Lake Oswego, OR MALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Frank Goulard 29 55 M 1:28:28 1 0:21:20 58 1:04 0:41:49 31 1:17 36 0:22:58 56 Lake Oswego, OR 2. Phil Anderson 255 55 M 1:30:37 2 0:20:39 45 1:13 0:44:38 66 1:17 48 0:22:50 52 Portland, OR 3. Patrick Cross 114 59 M 1:39:56 3 0:24:38 134 1:47 0:45:25 79 1:38 101 0:26:28 125 Hillsboro, OR 4. Dennis Rose 250 56 M 1:40:36 4 0:22:40 87 1:51 0:48:05 128 2:22 112 0:25:38 104 Portland, OR 5. Mike McInnis 228 58 M 1:45:42 5 0:25:16 147 1:49 0:47:35 122 2:27 134 0:28:34 157 La Grande, OR 6. Terry Thomas 208 58 M 2:12:03 6 0:27:57 200 2:32 1:06:12 239 2:30 234 0:32:51 201 Dallas, OR FEMALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Bonnie Rosenfeld 8 55 F 1:58:39 1 0:27:47 193 2:04 0:54:42 201 2:20 192 0:31:45 195 Lake Oswego, OR 2. Debra Lindberg 111 56 F 2:08:48 2 0:30:51 221 2:34 0:57:56 217 3:26 224 0:34:01 210 Portland, OR MALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kirk Rose 187 60 M 1:30:55 1 0:21:09 52 1:27 0:43:42 54 1:24 47 0:23:13 58 Albany, OR 2. Jim Gulaskey 186 63 M 1:37:46 2 0:23:30 104 1:30 0:44:19 61 2:10 82 0:26:17 118 Lebanon, OR 3. Garry Kryszak 44 62 M 1:49:10 3 0:26:24 165 2:26 0:46:43 104 3:32 146 0:30:05 175 Portland, OR 4. Roger Herndon 160 60 M 1:51:34 4 0:25:15 146 1:41 0:48:45 140 1:56 138 0:33:56 209 Portland, OR 5. Larry Betten 110 61 M 1:51:56 5 0:27:03 182 1:50 0:51:47 174 1:58 172 0:29:17 161 Portland, OR FEMALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Lauren Binder 17 60 F 1:35:19 1 0:23:00 94 1:31 0:44:35 65 1:28 73 0:24:44 83 Portland, OR MALES: CLYDESDALES (39 & UNDER) BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. John Banks 15 25 M 1:20:01 1 0:19:23 25 1:17 0:36:54 2 1:10 6 0:21:16 26 Portland, OR 2. David Roth 258 39 M 1:36:59 2 0:23:46 110 1:46 0:44:08 59 2:07 87 0:25:11 93 Tigard, OR 3. Jason Molony 127 35 M 1:40:16 3 0:23:14 100 1:22 0:48:39 138 1:47 117 0:25:13 95 Springfeild , OR 4. Mark Kristensson 72 31 M 1:40:22 4 0:24:11 121 2:02 0:47:41 124 2:00 125 0:24:28 79 Seattle, WA 5. William Russell 162 31 M 1:50:20 5 0:26:30 171 1:31 0:50:54 165 1:42 155 0:29:42 167 Sherwood, OR 6. Scott Schuldenfrei 25 35 M 1:55:36 6 0:26:21 164 3:12 0:51:50 175 3:18 183 0:30:54 187 Banks, OR 7. Jason Brumitt 156 35 M 2:03:22 7 0:27:18 187 2:04 1:01:26 228 1:51 220 0:30:42 183 Damascus, OR 8. Shawn Duffy 87 28 M 2:19:41 8 0:29:54 211 2:37 1:04:31 236 2:58 237 0:39:40 236 Portland, OR MALES: CLYDESDALES (40 & OVER) BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kevin Steensland 149 52 M 1:37:31 1 0:25:33 153 1:54 0:43:33 50 1:41 94 0:24:50 87 Toledo, WA 2. Mike Binder 86 41 M 1:39:38 2 0:23:42 108 1:39 0:46:18 94 1:16 96 0:26:42 128 Vancouver, WA 3. Doug Justus 168 53 M 1:57:59 3 0:29:58 213 2:31 0:49:48 153 2:36 185 0:33:05 205 Ridgefield, WA 4. Greg Damon 79 40 M 2:22:40 4 0:35:17 245 2:44 0:59:41 225 2:12 236 0:42:46 240 Portland, OR FEMALES: ATHENAS (39 & UNDER) BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Candace Kristensson 71 31 F 1:44:56 1 0:26:25 166 1:35 0:46:48 107 1:46 131 0:28:22 153 Seattle, WA 2. Jennifer Lettenmaier 7 32 F 1:55:25 2 0:31:16 226 1:47 0:47:09 114 1:43 168 0:33:29 207 Redmond, OR 3. Sara Martell 58 37 F 2:02:48 3 0:28:51 207 1:44 0:59:23 224 1:56 216 0:30:54 186 Brush Prairie, WA 4. Lisa Fort 125 38 F 2:08:46 4 0:32:38 237 2:45 0:55:21 203 3:16 222 0:34:46 216 Battle Ground, WA 5. Emily Watson 146 28 F 2:09:06 5 0:31:54 229 3:22 0:54:04 197 2:57 219 0:36:49 225 Portland, OR 6. Kelsey Tunks 46 18 F 2:13:31 6 0:28:18 202 2:04 1:09:16 243 1:38 238 0:32:14 196 Happy Valley, OR FEMALES: ATHENAS (40 & OVER) BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Barb Damon 78 41 F 2:04:33 1 0:31:26 227 2:18 0:54:43 202 3:06 215 0:32:59 204 Portland, OR 2. Terri Koberstein 132 48 F 2:08:46 2 0:32:38 236 2:43 0:55:24 205 3:17 223 0:34:43 215 Boring , OR 3. Alane Collar 135 44 F 2:31:41 3 0:46:08 247 3:07 0:54:37 200 2:48 241 0:45:00 242 Portland, OR 4. Dolores Paulhus 130 45 F 2:50:44 4 0:46:09 249 3:23 1:07:56 242 3:36 244 0:49:39 243 Camas, WA 5. Kelly Chavez 131 40 F 2:53:00 5 0:46:08 248 3:15 1:17:19 247 2:07 246 0:44:10 241 Vancouver, WA |Return To Top Of The Page | OVERALL RESULTS FOR TEAMS OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:29:50 1 / 5 CASEY/NICOLE Nicole Gibbons 0:23:51 7:41 112 22 23 F 724 Tualatin, OR 0:00:46 TRANSITION #1 TIME Casey Holland 0:39:45 22.26 16 16 23 M 723 Tualatin, OR 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 34 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Nicole Gibbons 0:24:44 7:58 84 15 23 F 724 Tualatin, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:32:45 1 / 5 TEAM THOMPSON Rod Thompson 0:22:05 7:06 77 67 59 M 705 Bend, OR 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Janet Thompson 0:46:00 19.24 89 11 54 F 706 Bend, OR 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 63 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Rod Thompson 0:22:52 7:22 54 47 59 M 705 Bend, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:34:26 1 / 1 DOCTORS MULARSKI Karen Mularski 0:23:29 7:34 103 17 36 F 701 Portland, OR 0:00:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME Richard Mularski 0:46:11 19.16 91 80 41 M 702 Portland, OR 1:58:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 57 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Karen Mularski 0:25:12 8:07 94 19 36 F 701 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:35:15 2 / 5 HASEROT RACING Amy Haserot 0:26:25 8:30 167 45 26 F 720 Kelso , WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bruce Haserot 0:38:35 22.94 11 11 39 M 719 Kelso , WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 43 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Amy Haserot 0:28:24 9:08 156 47 26 F 720 Kelso , WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:37:30 3 / 5 INKED IN THE ARMY Alex Leonard 0:21:18 6:51 55 47 26 M 721 Gresham, OR 0:00:42 TRANSITION #1 TIME Megan Duley 0:51:59 17.02 176 47 24 F 722 Portland, OR 0:00:43 TRANSITION #2 TIME 108 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Alex Leonard 0:22:48 7:20 51 44 26 M 721 Gresham, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:39:52 2 / 5 TEAM NEWPORT Jeff Bertuleit 0:24:29 7:53 127 101 59 M 727 Newport, OR 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Johanna Wienert 0:49:37 17.84 151 34 49 F 728 Newport, OR 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 126 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tom Swinford 0:23:56 7:42 65 56 61 M 729 Toledo, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:43:13 3 / 5 SANFORD & SANFORD Salena Sanford 0:27:01 8:42 181 51 44 F 713 Lake Oswego, OR 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rob Sanford 0:46:33 19.01 100 86 57 M 714 Lake Oswego, OR 0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME 123 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Salena Sanford 0:27:47 8:57 139 39 44 F 713 Lake Oswego, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:43:45 4 / 5 TEAM ROCKY Gk Griffith 0:28:48 9:16 206 67 58 F 703 Portland, OR 0:01:12 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lynn Griffith 0:42:56 20.61 41 39 64 M 704 Portland, OR 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 102 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Gk Griffith 0:29:51 9:36 170 53 58 F 703 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:44:28 5 / 5 TEAM VELOCITY Angelita Pinnell 0:24:39 7:56 135 31 33 F 718 Eugene, OR 0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Charles Gibbens 0:51:05 17.32 167 127 31 M 717 Portland, OR 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 135 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Angelita Pinnell 0:27:04 8:43 133 36 33 F 718 Eugene, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 1:47:05 1 / 1 JENSEN 2 Jeremy Jensen 29 M 715 Keizer, OR TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeremy Jensen 0:46:49 18.90 108 90 29 M 715 Keizer, OR 0:01:12 TRANSITION #2 TIME 139 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Joe Jensen 0:29:17 9:26 162 114 28 M 716 Keizer, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 1:49:11 4 / 5 AVALUCIA Alexandra Hagen 0:30:21 9:46 218 75 31 F 726 Portland , OR 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chad Hagen 0:46:27 19.05 98 85 34 M 725 Portland, OR 0:03:03 TRANSITION #2 TIME 159 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Chad Hagen 0:28:21 9:07 152 109 34 M 725 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 1:57:08 1 / 1 SEAQUEST Al Martinez 0:25:45 8:17 155 116 39 M 711 Portland, OR 0:00:49 TRANSITION #1 TIME John Blankenship 1:01:43 14.34 229 150 40 M 712 Portland, OR 0:00:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME 204 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Al Martinez 0:28:10 9:04 149 108 39 M 711 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 1:57:53 5 / 5 TEAM BLUE HEAT Heidi Grant 0:32:20 10:24 234 88 28 F 709 Pasco, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Sam Grant 0:48:22 18.30 133 107 29 M 710 Pasco, WA 0:01:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME 173 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Heidi Grant 0:35:13 11:20 222 81 28 F 709 Pasco, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |Return To Top Of The Page | TEAM RESULTS BY DIVISION TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL MALE TEAM - 70 AND UNDER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:47:05 1 / 1 JENSEN 2 Jeremy Jensen 29 M 715 Keizer, OR TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeremy Jensen 0:46:49 18.90 108 90 29 M 715 Keizer, OR 0:01:12 TRANSITION #2 TIME 139 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Joe Jensen 0:29:17 9:26 162 114 28 M 716 Keizer, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM - 70 AND UNDER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:29:50 1 / 5 CASEY/NICOLE Nicole Gibbons 0:23:51 7:41 112 22 23 F 724 Tualatin, OR 0:00:46 TRANSITION #1 TIME Casey Holland 0:39:45 22.26 16 16 23 M 723 Tualatin, OR 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 34 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Nicole Gibbons 0:24:44 7:58 84 15 23 F 724 Tualatin, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:35:15 2 / 5 HASEROT RACING Amy Haserot 0:26:25 8:30 167 45 26 F 720 Kelso , WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bruce Haserot 0:38:35 22.94 11 11 39 M 719 Kelso , WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 43 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Amy Haserot 0:28:24 9:08 156 47 26 F 720 Kelso , WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:37:30 3 / 5 INKED IN THE ARMY Alex Leonard 0:21:18 6:51 55 47 26 M 721 Gresham, OR 0:00:42 TRANSITION #1 TIME Megan Duley 0:51:59 17.02 176 47 24 F 722 Portland, OR 0:00:43 TRANSITION #2 TIME 108 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Alex Leonard 0:22:48 7:20 51 44 26 M 721 Gresham, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:49:11 4 / 5 AVALUCIA Alexandra Hagen 0:30:21 9:46 218 75 31 F 726 Portland , OR 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chad Hagen 0:46:27 19.05 98 85 34 M 725 Portland, OR 0:03:03 TRANSITION #2 TIME 159 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Chad Hagen 0:28:21 9:07 152 109 34 M 725 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:57:53 5 / 5 TEAM BLUE HEAT Heidi Grant 0:32:20 10:24 234 88 28 F 709 Pasco, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Sam Grant 0:48:22 18.30 133 107 29 M 710 Pasco, WA 0:01:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME 173 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Heidi Grant 0:35:13 11:20 222 81 28 F 709 Pasco, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL MALE TEAM - 71 TO 90 OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:57:08 1 / 1 SEAQUEST Al Martinez 0:25:45 8:17 155 116 39 M 711 Portland, OR 0:00:49 TRANSITION #1 TIME John Blankenship 1:01:43 14.34 229 150 40 M 712 Portland, OR 0:00:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME 204 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Al Martinez 0:28:10 9:04 149 108 39 M 711 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM - 71 TO 90 OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:34:26 1 / 1 DOCTORS MULARSKI Karen Mularski 0:23:29 7:34 103 17 36 F 701 Portland, OR 0:00:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME Richard Mularski 0:46:11 19.16 91 80 41 M 702 Portland, OR 1:58:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 57 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Karen Mularski 0:25:12 8:07 94 19 36 F 701 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM - 91 AND OVER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:32:45 1 / 5 TEAM THOMPSON Rod Thompson 0:22:05 7:06 77 67 59 M 705 Bend, OR 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Janet Thompson 0:46:00 19.24 89 11 54 F 706 Bend, OR 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 63 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Rod Thompson 0:22:52 7:22 54 47 59 M 705 Bend, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:39:52 2 / 5 TEAM NEWPORT Jeff Bertuleit 0:24:29 7:53 127 101 59 M 727 Newport, OR 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Johanna Wienert 0:49:37 17.84 151 34 49 F 728 Newport, OR 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 126 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tom Swinford 0:23:56 7:42 65 56 61 M 729 Toledo, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:43:13 3 / 5 SANFORD & SANFORD Salena Sanford 0:27:01 8:42 181 51 44 F 713 Lake Oswego, OR 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rob Sanford 0:46:33 19.01 100 86 57 M 714 Lake Oswego, OR 0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME 123 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Salena Sanford 0:27:47 8:57 139 39 44 F 713 Lake Oswego, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:43:45 4 / 5 TEAM ROCKY Gk Griffith 0:28:48 9:16 206 67 58 F 703 Portland, OR 0:01:12 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lynn Griffith 0:42:56 20.61 41 39 64 M 704 Portland, OR 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 102 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Gk Griffith 0:29:51 9:36 170 53 58 F 703 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:44:28 5 / 5 TEAM VELOCITY Angelita Pinnell 0:24:39 7:56 135 31 33 F 718 Eugene, OR 0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Charles Gibbens 0:51:05 17.32 167 127 31 M 717 Portland, OR 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 135 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Angelita Pinnell 0:27:04 8:43 133 36 33 F 718 Eugene, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |Return To Top Of The Page | RUN #1 - SPLIT TIMES EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:16:54 5:26 AE Joshua Monda 26 M 14 Vancouver, WA 2. 0:17:05 5:30 AE Jeremy Tolman 30 M 163 Eugene, OR 3. 0:17:37 5:40 AE Jeffrey Henderson 32 M 245 Portland, OR 4. 0:17:41 5:41 AE Joe Remitz 29 M 201 Portland, OR 5. 0:17:49 5:44 AE JonPAul Ramirez 27 M 220 Kirkland, WA 6. 0:17:57 5:47 AE Matthew Wolpert 31 M 268 Portland , OR 7. 0:17:58 5:47 AE Eli McMahan 21 M 112 Portland, OR 8. 0:18:02 5:48 AE Dave Florence 40 M 102 Canby, OR 9. 0:18:02 5:48 AE Doug Howe 39 M 28 Eugene, OR 10. 0:18:08 5:50 AE Aleck Alleckson 35 M 227 Clackamas, OR 11. 0:18:19 5:54 AE Ken Hyland 40 M 100 Colton, OR 12. 0:18:21 5:54 AE Patrick Wallace 49 M 189 Lake Oswego, OR 13. 0:18:32 5:58 AE Sean Bryson 33 M 240 Washougal, WA 14. 0:18:42 6:01 AE Jason Kurian 32 M 67 Portland, OR 15. 0:18:43 6:01 AE Bob Stiner 51 M 179 Canby, OR 16. 0:18:44 6:02 AE Sean Campbell 41 M 3 Klamath Falls, OR 17. 0:19:00 6:07 AE David Diviney 39 M 176 Portland, OR 18. 0:19:01 6:07 AE Josh Bjornstad 30 M 211 Portland, OR 19. 0:19:03 6:08 AE Pat Burns 47 M 257 Portland, OR 20. 0:19:04 6:08 AE Ken Fetters 41 M 226 Portland, OR 21. 0:19:04 6:08 AE Steve Murcott 33 M 259 Portland, OR 22. 0:19:15 6:12 AE Dave Campbell 39 M 21 Newport, OR 23. 0:19:19 6:13 AE Tobin Wagner 36 M 101 Beaverton, OR 24. 0:19:22 6:14 AE Jenn Mock 30 F 45 Camas, WA 25. 0:19:23 6:14 AE John Banks 25 M 15 Portland, OR 26. 0:19:30 6:17 AE Steve Creel 47 M 108 Centralia, WA 27. 0:19:34 6:18 AE David Lasorsa 51 M 137 Port Angeles, WA 28. 0:19:35 6:18 AE John Minor 44 M 243 Medford, OR 29. 0:19:40 6:20 AE Paul Shoen 26 M 229 Portland, OR 30. 0:19:43 6:21 AE Ernie Conway 45 M 190 Beaverton, OR 31. 0:19:48 6:22 AE Greg Kempthorn 41 M 48 Lake Oswego, OR 32. 0:20:07 6:28 AE Karen Scholte 42 F 144 Portland, OR 33. 0:20:07 6:28 AE Rob Vidin 34 M 264 Happy Valley, OR 34. 0:20:12 6:30 AE Neal Potts 39 M 241 Bellevue, WA 35. 0:20:15 6:31 AE James Lasof 40 M 68 Portland, OR 36. 0:20:16 6:31 AE Tanner Tennyson 21 M 115 Bremerton, WA 37. 0:20:17 6:32 AE Angela Thatcher 40 F 128 Sherwood, OR 38. 0:20:20 6:33 AE Jeff Fieldhouse 40 M 248 Portland, OR 39. 0:20:23 6:34 AE Craig Rowley 43 M 16 Portland, OR 40. 0:20:26 6:35 AE Tammy Young 36 F 221 Vancouver, WA 41. 0:20:37 6:38 AE Joseph Lontai 30 M 55 Portland , OR 42. 0:20:37 6:38 AE Brian Cushing 43 M 209 Hillsboro, OR 43. 0:20:38 6:38 AE Jardon Jaramillo 26 M 105 Portland, OR 44. 0:20:39 6:39 AE Ryan Seward 21 M 37 Corvallis, OR 45. 0:20:39 6:39 AE Phil Anderson 55 M 255 Portland, OR 46. 0:20:41 6:39 AE Kristy Aalberg 43 F 181 Portland, OR 47. 0:20:43 6:40 AE Catherine Diviney 37 F 177 Portland, OR 48. 0:20:45 6:41 AE Scott Herrick 39 M 49 West Linn, OR 49. 0:20:48 6:42 AE Douglas Murphy 36 M 173 Hillsboro, OR 50. 0:20:52 6:43 AE Debbie Potts 36 F 242 Bellevue, WA 51. 0:21:06 6:47 AE Tony Grecco 37 M 212 Hillsboro, OR 52. 0:21:09 6:48 AE Kirk Rose 60 M 187 Albany, OR 53. 0:21:14 6:50 AE Melissa Van Doren 43 F 254 Portland, OR 54. 0:21:16 6:51 AE Jason Bratt 37 M 262 Portland, OR 55. 0:21:18 6:51 R3 Alex Leonard 26 M 721 Gresham, OR 56. 0:21:18 6:51 AE Allan Wright 50 M 104 Beaverton, OR 57. 0:21:20 6:52 AE Daniel McGuire 24 M 5 Portland, OR 58. 0:21:20 6:52 AE Frank Goulard 55 M 29 Lake Oswego, OR 59. 0:21:20 6:52 AE Chris Marks 52 M 256 Portland, OR 60. 0:21:20 6:52 AE Craig Poindexter 48 M 116 Lake Oswego, OR 61. 0:21:27 6:54 AE Renee Paradir 37 F 253 Portland, OR 62. 0:21:30 6:55 AE Brian Place 22 M 139 Eugene, OR 63. 0:21:30 6:55 AE Glen Clemans 45 M 41 Lake Oswego, OR 64. 0:21:31 6:56 AE Robert Lucas 49 M 217 Lake Oswego, OR 65. 0:21:31 6:56 AE Brian Elliott 42 M 70 Sherwood, OR 66. 0:21:35 6:57 AE Roger Nycuist 47 M 266 Albany, OR 67. 0:21:37 6:57 AE Mitch Yoder 45 M 65 Portland, OR 68. 0:21:49 7:01 AE Adam Welliver 24 M 216 Portland, OR 69. 0:21:49 7:01 AE John Croskrey 17 M 153 Kennewick, WA 70. 0:21:50 7:02 AE Nathan Johnsen 27 M 18 Portland, OR 71. 0:21:51 7:02 AE Ericka Luckel 35 F 244 Bend, OR 72. 0:21:52 7:02 AE Douglas Youngman 41 M 195 Portland, OR 73. 0:21:54 7:03 AE Ryan Melton 33 M 239 Monmouth, OR 74. 0:21:59 7:05 AE Dan McCormick 42 M 205 Kennewick, WA 75. 0:22:01 7:05 AE Abe Donner 30 M 193 Portland, OR 76. 0:22:02 7:06 AE Brian Guarraci 36 M 61 Portland, OR 77. 0:22:05 7:06 R3 Rod Thompson 59 M 705 Bend, OR 78. 0:22:06 7:07 AE David Peacock 52 M 97 Portland, OR 79. 0:22:11 7:08 AE Ashlyn Terry 27 F 215 Portland , OR 80. 0:22:16 7:10 AE Troy Bayne 40 M 47 Beaverton, OR 81. 0:22:22 7:12 AE David Livengood 45 M 185 Milwaukie, OR 82. 0:22:27 7:14 AE George Campbell 44 M 113 West Linn, OR 83. 0:22:31 7:15 AE Tom Kretz 45 M 52 Oregon City, OR 84. 0:22:32 7:15 AE Lisa Kalua 29 F 129 Washougal, WA 85. 0:22:34 7:16 AE Julian Pscheid 26 M 192 Portland, OR 86. 0:22:36 7:16 AE Daniel Nelson 53 M 178 West Linn, OR 87. 0:22:40 7:18 AE Dennis Rose 56 M 250 Portland, OR 88. 0:22:44 7:19 AE Ross Wheeler 52 M 261 Kirkland, WA 89. 0:22:45 7:19 AE Ron Hamilton 49 M 85 Portland, OR 90. 0:22:46 7:20 AE Donald Davis 48 M 94 Lake Oswego, OR 91. 0:22:53 7:22 AE Ron Petti 49 M 203 Portland, OR 92. 0:22:56 7:23 AE Rebecca Hardy 35 F 63 Hillsboro, OR 93. 0:22:58 7:24 AE Will Cortez 29 M 143 Portland, OR 94. 0:23:00 7:24 AE Lauren Binder 60 F 17 Portland, OR 95. 0:23:05 7:26 AE Carter Clay 10 M 138 Camas, WA 96. 0:23:05 7:26 AE Christian Clay 37 M 98 Camas, WA 97. 0:23:10 7:27 AE Tom James 51 M 38 Beaverton, OR 98. 0:23:12 7:28 AE Bos Dakoz 45 M 252 Vancouver, WA 99. 0:23:14 7:29 AE Randy Wells 44 M 118 Vancouver, WA 100. 0:23:14 7:29 AE Jason Molony 35 M 127 Springfeild , OR 101. 0:23:15 7:29 AE Kelly Suminski 25 F 69 Vancouver, WA 102. 0:23:24 7:32 AE Marti Sharp 43 F 198 Lake Oswego, OR 103. 0:23:29 7:34 R3 Karen Mularski 36 F 701 Portland, OR 104. 0:23:30 7:34 AE Jim Gulaskey 63 M 186 Lebanon, OR 105. 0:23:33 7:35 AE Michelle Olson 35 F 51 Portland, OR 106. 0:23:37 7:36 AE Michelle Fretta 30 F 56 Portland, OR 107. 0:23:38 7:36 AE Lisa Overton 33 F 197 Seattle, WA 108. 0:23:42 7:38 AE Mike Binder 41 M 86 Vancouver, WA 109. 0:23:45 7:39 AE Karen Davitt 39 F 76 Lake Oswego, OR 110. 0:23:46 7:39 AE David Roth 39 M 258 Tigard, OR 111. 0:23:50 7:40 AE Richard Clark 38 M 165 Portland, OR 112. 0:23:51 7:41 R3 Nicole Gibbons 23 F 724 Tualatin, OR 113. 0:23:57 7:43 AE Paul Long 40 M 133 Portland, OR 114. 0:24:00 7:43 AE Dan Hayes 45 M 75 Portland, OR 115. 0:24:01 7:44 AE Ryan Dowdle 38 M 214 Tigard, OR 116. 0:24:01 7:44 AE Steve Hoffeditz 43 M 159 Oregon City, OR 117. 0:24:02 7:44 AE Chad Travertini 35 M 91 Springfeild , OR 118. 0:24:02 7:44 AE Christopher Foy 33 M 155 Portland, OR 119. 0:24:06 7:45 AE Victor Phillips 38 M 126 Hillsboro, OR 120. 0:24:09 7:46 AE Kirsten Crowley 35 F 225 Tigard, OR 121. 0:24:11 7:47 AE Mark Kristensson 31 M 72 Seattle, WA 122. 0:24:12 7:47 AE Jennifer Urich 47 F 103 Portland, OR 123. 0:24:16 7:49 AE Lisa Turner 41 F 204 Portland, OR 124. 0:24:17 7:49 AE Mark Haller 48 M 183 Portland, OR 125. 0:24:18 7:49 AE Henry Lilly 13 M 157 Portland, OR 126. 0:24:20 7:50 AE Michele Hart 36 F 267 Lake Oswego, OR 127. 0:24:29 7:53 R1 Jeff Bertuleit 59 M 727 Newport, OR 128. 0:24:30 7:53 AE Larry Morin 53 M 123 West Linn, OR 129. 0:24:31 7:53 AE Lisa Campbell 48 F 60 Beaverton, OR 130. 0:24:33 7:54 AE Monique Matt 11 F 213 Battle Ground, WA 131. 0:24:33 7:54 AE Marta Medcalf 46 F 182 Vashon, WA 132. 0:24:34 7:54 AE Damon Dimick 31 M 206 Portland, OR 133. 0:24:37 7:55 AE Cheryl Banks 39 F 175 Portland, OR 134. 0:24:38 7:56 AE Patrick Cross 59 M 114 Hillsboro, OR 135. 0:24:39 7:56 R3 Angelita Pinnell 33 F 718 Eugene, OR 136. 0:24:45 7:58 AE Patricia Hastings 50 F 27 Portland , OR 137. 0:24:49 7:59 AE Josh Wells 24 M 83 Portland, OR 138. 0:24:55 8:01 AE Robin Barrett 37 F 224 Portland, OR 139. 0:24:58 8:02 AE Daniel Meier 38 M 96 Beaverton, OR 140. 0:25:09 8:06 AE Shannon Hoffeditz 37 F 161 Oregon City, OR 141. 0:25:10 8:06 AE Robin Buckles 49 F 210 Sisters, OR 142. 0:25:10 8:06 AE Matt Luce 32 M 80 Troutdale, OR 143. 0:25:14 8:07 AE Shawn Souza 21 M 232 Eugene, OR 144. 0:25:14 8:07 AE Teresa Wymetalek 35 F 73 Beaverton, OR 145. 0:25:15 8:08 AE Shari Green 43 F 174 Portland, OR 146. 0:25:15 8:08 AE Roger Herndon 60 M 160 Portland, OR 147. 0:25:16 8:08 AE Mike McInnis 58 M 228 La Grande, OR 148. 0:25:16 8:08 AE Scott Poindexter 51 M 117 Lake Oswego, OR 149. 0:25:17 8:08 AE Andrew Crowder 19 M 166 Pendleton, OR 150. 0:25:21 8:10 AE Cindy Burg 43 F 39 Lake Oswego, OR 151. 0:25:30 8:12 AE Renee Irvin 45 F 238 Eugene, OR 152. 0:25:32 8:13 AE James Snell 40 M 30 Portland, OR 153. 0:25:33 8:13 AE Kevin Steensland 52 M 149 Toledo, WA 154. 0:25:39 8:15 AE Andrue Henriksen 32 M 82 Oregon City, OR 155. 0:25:45 8:17 R3 Al Martinez 39 M 711 Portland, OR 156. 0:25:48 8:18 AE Mike Foy 36 M 92 Vancouver, WA 157. 0:25:52 8:20 AE Thomas Zeman 37 M 151 Kirkland, WA 158. 0:25:58 8:21 AE Michele Beaman 44 F 199 Hood River, OR 159. 0:26:12 8:26 AE Susan Hutchings 49 F 234 Yacolt, WA 160. 0:26:13 8:26 AE Mariella Pachl 49 F 233 Vancouver, WA 161. 0:26:14 8:27 AE Steven Floyd 53 M 107 Beavercreek, OR 162. 0:26:17 8:28 AE Paula Ridolfi 41 F 53 Tigard, OR 163. 0:26:20 8:29 AE Robert Countryman 43 M 99 Beaverton, OR 164. 0:26:21 8:29 AE Scott Schuldenfrei 35 M 25 Banks, OR 165. 0:26:24 8:30 AE Garry Kryszak 62 M 44 Portland, OR 166. 0:26:25 8:30 AE Candace Kristensson 31 F 71 Seattle, WA 167. 0:26:25 8:30 R3 Amy Haserot 26 F 720 Kelso , WA 168. 0:26:26 8:30 AE Mike Green 51 M 62 Happy Valley, OR 169. 0:26:26 8:30 AE Yoav Weiss 44 M 148 Beaverton, OR 170. 0:26:26 8:30 AE David Barker 23 M 184 Portland, OR 171. 0:26:30 8:32 AE William Russell 31 M 162 Sherwood, OR 172. 0:26:31 8:32 AE Josh Lacross 33 M 90 Portland, OR 173. 0:26:31 8:32 AE Rick Torres 42 M 235 Vancouver, WA 174. 0:26:32 8:32 AE Tom Newson 38 M 89 Eugene, OR 175. 0:26:36 8:34 AE Shawn Gerdes 48 M 88 Bend, OR 176. 0:26:45 8:37 AE Shirley Furmanski 42 F 147 Beaverton, OR 177. 0:26:46 8:37 AE Amy Long 44 F 134 Portland, OR 178. 0:26:47 8:37 AE Nancy Townsley 50 F 170 Forest Grove, OR 179. 0:26:47 8:37 AE Kelly Krieves 19 F 171 Portland, OR 180. 0:26:47 8:37 AE Karon VanWinkle 47 F 249 Vancouver, WA 181. 0:27:01 8:42 R3 Salena Sanford 44 F 713 Lake Oswego, OR 182. 0:27:03 8:42 AE Larry Betten 61 M 110 Portland, OR 183. 0:27:08 8:44 AE Kim Lilly 43 F 158 Portland, OR 184. 0:27:12 8:45 AE Rosemary Wheeler 52 F 260 Kirkland, WA 185. 0:27:14 8:46 AE Tiffany Reid 37 F 236 Vancouver, WA 186. 0:27:16 8:47 AE Carrie Cofer 38 F 169 Ridgefield, WA 187. 0:27:18 8:47 AE Jason Brumitt 35 M 156 Damascus, OR 188. 0:27:22 8:48 AE Michelle Todoruk 35 F 194 Vancouver, BRitish Co 189. 0:27:22 8:48 AE Jennifer Lossen 45 F 263 Oregon City, OR 190. 0:27:23 8:49 AE Joyce Dawson 42 F 145 Camas, WA 191. 0:27:25 8:49 AE Lance Dowdle 41 M 20 Tigard, OR 192. 0:27:29 8:51 AE Karen Henry 34 F 223 Damascus, OR 193. 0:27:47 8:57 AE Bonnie Rosenfeld 55 F 8 Lake Oswego, OR 194. 0:27:52 8:58 AE Tom Ricciardi 44 M 196 Portland, OR 195. 0:27:53 8:58 AE Ian Crawford 32 M 57 Portland, OR 196. 0:27:53 8:58 AE Jay Kudlicka 39 M 66 Vancouver, WA 197. 0:27:54 8:59 AE Mike Lehman 52 M 136 West Linn, OR 198. 0:27:55 8:59 AE Shauna Nokleby 36 F 219 Portland, OR 199. 0:27:57 9:00 AE Ann Hitchcock 28 F 207 Vancouver, WA 200. 0:27:57 9:00 AE Terry Thomas 58 M 208 Dallas, OR 201. 0:28:14 9:05 AE Amy Marluke 28 F 84 Milwaukie, OR 202. 0:28:18 9:07 AE Kelsey Tunks 18 F 46 Happy Valley, OR 203. 0:28:18 9:07 AE Lauren Maunder 43 F 140 Borng, OR 204. 0:28:32 9:11 R2 Joe Jensen 28 M 716 Keizer, OR 205. 0:28:36 9:12 AE Denise Dana 45 F 19 Portland, OR 206. 0:28:48 9:16 R3 Gk Griffith 58 F 703 Portland, OR 207. 0:28:51 9:17 AE Sara Martell 37 F 58 Brush Prairie, WA 208. 0:28:51 9:17 AE Rhonda Martell 38 F 59 Vancouver, WA 209. 0:29:20 9:26 AE Kim Blodgett 53 F 202 Glide, OR 210. 0:29:34 9:31 AE Scott Sloat 38 M 222 Tigard, OR 211. 0:29:54 9:37 AE Shawn Duffy 28 M 87 Portland, OR 212. 0:29:57 9:38 AE Clarissa Aoyama 32 F 50 Tualatin, OR 213. 0:29:58 9:39 AE Doug Justus 53 M 168 Ridgefield, WA 214. 0:29:59 9:39 AE Meg Richardson 22 F 164 Hillsboro, OR 215. 0:30:00 9:39 AE Keely Sacry 23 F 218 Beaverton, OR 216. 0:30:01 9:40 AE Dan Thompson 52 M 124 West Linn, OR 217. 0:30:21 9:46 AE Christa Squicciarini 34 F 172 Hillsboro, OR 218. 0:30:21 9:46 R1 Alexandra Hagen 31 F 726 Portland , OR 219. 0:30:43 9:53 AE Dale Olson 35 M 150 Beaverton, OR 220. 0:30:48 9:55 AE Kelly Bowers 36 F 142 Sherwood, OR 221. 0:30:51 9:56 AE Debra Lindberg 56 F 111 Portland, OR 222. 0:30:53 9:56 AE MacKenzie Oliver 15 F 188 Portland, OR 223. 0:30:56 9:57 AE Julie Baxter 46 F 106 Monmouth, OR 224. 0:31:08 10:01 AE Michelle Crisman 27 F 246 West Linn, OR 225. 0:31:13 10:03 AE Jordan Croskrey 15 M 154 Kennewick, WA 226. 0:31:16 10:04 AE Jennifer Lettenmaier 32 F 7 Redmond, OR 227. 0:31:26 10:07 AE Barb Damon 41 F 78 Portland, OR 228. 0:31:48 10:14 AE Marcie Connolly 50 F 251 Lake Oswego, OR 229. 0:31:54 10:16 AE Emily Watson 28 F 146 Portland, OR 230. 0:31:55 10:16 AE Valerie Wilson 52 F 40 Portland, OR 231. 0:32:17 10:23 AE Tom Croskrey 41 M 152 Kennewick, WA 232. 0:32:18 10:24 AE Michelle Guitteau 40 F 120 Portland, OR 233. 0:32:19 10:24 AE Valerie Bryan 46 F 36 Portland, OR 234. 0:32:20 10:24 R3 Heidi Grant 28 F 709 Pasco, WA 235. 0:32:22 10:25 AE Mary Nelson 43 F 247 Gresham, OR 236. 0:32:38 10:30 AE Terri Koberstein 48 F 132 Boring , OR 237. 0:32:38 10:30 AE Lisa Fort 38 F 125 Battle Ground, WA 238. 0:32:56 10:36 AE Connie Bach 29 F 34 Portland, OR 239. 0:32:58 10:37 AE Darrion Bowers 37 M 141 Sherwood, OR 240. 0:33:43 10:51 AE Jeanette Carbaugh 33 F 77 Marcola, OR 241. 0:34:00 10:57 AE Court Jones 72 M 95 Ellensburg, WA 242. 0:34:33 11:07 AE Richard Mimiaga 37 M 231 Portland , OR 243. 0:34:34 11:08 AE Sandra Graham 49 F 119 Hillsboro, OR 244. 0:34:35 11:08 AE Amy Plavak 37 F 167 Hillsboro, OR 245. 0:35:17 11:21 AE Greg Damon 40 M 79 Portland, OR 246. 0:45:09 14:32 AE Anissa Lotfi 39 F 265 Tigard, OR 247. 0:46:08 14:51 AE Alane Collar 44 F 135 Portland, OR 248. 0:46:08 14:51 AE Kelly Chavez 40 F 131 Vancouver, WA 249. 0:46:09 14:51 AE Dolores Paulhus 45 F 130 Camas, WA |Return To Top Of The Page | BIKE SPLIT TIMES (MPH) EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:36:41 24.13 AE Matthew Wolpert 31 M 268 Portland , OR 2. 0:36:54 23.98 AE John Banks 25 M 15 Portland, OR 3. 0:37:20 23.71 AE Sean Campbell 41 M 3 Klamath Falls, OR 4. 0:37:21 23.69 AE Jeffrey Henderson 32 M 245 Portland, OR 5. 0:37:24 23.66 AE Joshua Monda 26 M 14 Vancouver, WA 6. 0:37:26 23.64 AE Dave Campbell 39 M 21 Newport, OR 7. 0:37:44 23.45 AE Aleck Alleckson 35 M 227 Clackamas, OR 8. 0:37:57 23.32 AE Brian Cushing 43 M 209 Hillsboro, OR 9. 0:38:19 23.10 AE Rob Vidin 34 M 264 Happy Valley, OR 10. 0:38:35 22.94 AE Jason Kurian 32 M 67 Portland, OR 11. 0:38:35 22.94 B Bruce Haserot 39 M 719 Kelso , WA 12. 0:38:52 22.77 AE Ernie Conway 45 M 190 Beaverton, OR 13. 0:39:04 22.65 AE Doug Howe 39 M 28 Eugene, OR 14. 0:39:33 22.38 AE Brian Guarraci 36 M 61 Portland, OR 15. 0:39:41 22.30 AE Josh Bjornstad 30 M 211 Portland, OR 16. 0:39:45 22.26 B Casey Holland 23 M 723 Tualatin, OR 17. 0:39:50 22.22 AE Douglas Murphy 36 M 173 Hillsboro, OR 18. 0:39:56 22.16 AE Steve Murcott 33 M 259 Portland, OR 19. 0:40:03 22.10 AE David Diviney 39 M 176 Portland, OR 20. 0:40:07 22.06 AE Tobin Wagner 36 M 101 Beaverton, OR 21. 0:40:18 21.96 AE Neal Potts 39 M 241 Bellevue, WA 22. 0:40:20 21.94 AE JonPAul Ramirez 27 M 220 Kirkland, WA 23. 0:40:41 21.75 AE James Lasof 40 M 68 Portland, OR 24. 0:40:50 21.67 AE Tom Ricciardi 44 M 196 Portland, OR 25. 0:40:58 21.60 AE David Lasorsa 51 M 137 Port Angeles, WA 26. 0:41:00 21.59 AE Bos Dakoz 45 M 252 Vancouver, WA 27. 0:41:04 21.55 AE Dave Florence 40 M 102 Canby, OR 28. 0:41:05 21.54 AE Patrick Wallace 49 M 189 Lake Oswego, OR 29. 0:41:28 21.34 AE Steve Creel 47 M 108 Centralia, WA 30. 0:41:31 21.32 AE Ryan Seward 21 M 37 Corvallis, OR 31. 0:41:49 21.16 AE Frank Goulard 55 M 29 Lake Oswego, OR 32. 0:41:53 21.13 AE Nathan Johnsen 27 M 18 Portland, OR 33. 0:42:00 21.07 AE Jeremy Tolman 30 M 163 Eugene, OR 34. 0:42:12 20.97 AE Damon Dimick 31 M 206 Portland, OR 35. 0:42:26 20.86 AE Greg Kempthorn 41 M 48 Lake Oswego, OR 36. 0:42:40 20.74 AE Pat Burns 47 M 257 Portland, OR 37. 0:42:42 20.73 AE Daniel McGuire 24 M 5 Portland, OR 38. 0:42:48 20.68 AE Sean Bryson 33 M 240 Washougal, WA 39. 0:42:50 20.66 AE Kristy Aalberg 43 F 181 Portland, OR 40. 0:42:54 20.63 AE Angela Thatcher 40 F 128 Sherwood, OR 41. 0:42:56 20.61 B Lynn Griffith 64 M 704 Portland, OR 42. 0:42:58 20.60 AE Mitch Yoder 45 M 65 Portland, OR 43. 0:43:06 20.53 AE Ericka Luckel 35 F 244 Bend, OR 44. 0:43:07 20.53 AE Jeff Fieldhouse 40 M 248 Portland, OR 45. 0:43:10 20.50 AE Ken Fetters 41 M 226 Portland, OR 46. 0:43:11 20.49 AE Will Cortez 29 M 143 Portland, OR 47. 0:43:13 20.48 AE Karen Davitt 39 F 76 Lake Oswego, OR 48. 0:43:27 20.37 AE John Minor 44 M 243 Medford, OR 49. 0:43:27 20.37 AE Dan Hayes 45 M 75 Portland, OR 50. 0:43:33 20.32 AE Kevin Steensland 52 M 149 Toledo, WA 51. 0:43:33 20.32 AE Jenn Mock 30 F 45 Camas, WA 52. 0:43:39 20.27 AE John Croskrey 17 M 153 Kennewick, WA 53. 0:43:42 20.25 AE Joe Remitz 29 M 201 Portland, OR 54. 0:43:42 20.25 AE Kirk Rose 60 M 187 Albany, OR 55. 0:43:48 20.21 AE Tony Grecco 37 M 212 Hillsboro, OR 56. 0:43:56 20.14 AE Karen Scholte 42 F 144 Portland, OR 57. 0:44:03 20.09 AE Daniel Nelson 53 M 178 West Linn, OR 58. 0:44:03 20.09 AE David Peacock 52 M 97 Portland, OR 59. 0:44:08 20.05 AE David Roth 39 M 258 Tigard, OR 60. 0:44:18 19.98 AE Paul Long 40 M 133 Portland, OR 61. 0:44:19 19.97 AE Jim Gulaskey 63 M 186 Lebanon, OR 62. 0:44:27 19.91 AE Ron Petti 49 M 203 Portland, OR 63. 0:44:31 19.88 AE Robert Lucas 49 M 217 Lake Oswego, OR 64. 0:44:34 19.86 AE Randy Wells 44 M 118 Vancouver, WA 65. 0:44:35 19.85 AE Lauren Binder 60 F 17 Portland, OR 66. 0:44:38 19.83 AE Phil Anderson 55 M 255 Portland, OR 67. 0:44:42 19.80 AE Catherine Diviney 37 F 177 Portland, OR 68. 0:44:42 19.80 AE Ross Wheeler 52 M 261 Kirkland, WA 69. 0:44:45 19.78 AE Lisa Overton 33 F 197 Seattle, WA 70. 0:44:48 19.75 AE Christian Clay 37 M 98 Camas, WA 71. 0:44:52 19.73 AE Joseph Lontai 30 M 55 Portland , OR 72. 0:44:53 19.72 AE Chris Marks 52 M 256 Portland, OR 73. 0:44:53 19.72 AE Glen Clemans 45 M 41 Lake Oswego, OR 74. 0:45:00 19.67 AE Tom James 51 M 38 Beaverton, OR ***** 75. 0:45:00 19.67 AE Shawn Gerdes 48 M 88 Bend, OR 76. 0:45:11 19.59 AE Cliff Aalberg 56 M 180 Portland, OR 77. 0:45:14 19.57 AE Scott Sloat 38 M 222 Tigard, OR 78. 0:45:23 19.50 AE Brian Place 22 M 139 Eugene, OR 79. 0:45:25 19.49 AE Patrick Cross 59 M 114 Hillsboro, OR 80. 0:45:35 19.41 AE Thomas Zeman 37 M 151 Kirkland, WA 81. 0:45:37 19.40 AE Tammy Young 36 F 221 Vancouver, WA ***** 82. 0:45:38 19.39 AE David Livengood 45 M 185 Milwaukie, OR 83. 0:45:40 19.38 AE Brian Elliott 42 M 70 Sherwood, OR 84. 0:45:41 19.37 AE Craig Rowley 43 M 16 Portland, OR ***** 85. 0:45:46 19.34 AE Dan McCormick 42 M 205 Kennewick, WA 86. 0:45:50 19.31 AE Roger Nycuist 47 M 266 Albany, OR 87. 0:45:51 19.30 AE Ken Hyland 40 M 100 Colton, OR 88. 0:45:52 19.30 AE Victor Phillips 38 M 126 Hillsboro, OR 89. 0:46:00 19.24 B Janet Thompson 54 F 706 Bend, OR 90. 0:46:07 19.19 AE Scott Poindexter 51 M 117 Lake Oswego, OR 91. 0:46:11 19.16 B Richard Mularski 41 M 702 Portland, OR 92. 0:46:14 19.14 AE Donald Davis 48 M 94 Lake Oswego, OR 93. 0:46:17 19.12 AE Shari Green 43 F 174 Portland, OR 94. 0:46:18 19.11 AE Mike Binder 41 M 86 Vancouver, WA 95. 0:46:20 19.10 AE Larry Morin 53 M 123 West Linn, OR 96. 0:46:25 19.07 AE Robin Buckles 49 F 210 Sisters, OR 97. 0:46:27 19.05 AE Troy Bayne 40 M 47 Beaverton, OR 98. 0:46:27 19.05 B2 Chad Hagen 34 M 725 Portland, OR 99. 0:46:31 19.03 AE Marta Medcalf 46 F 182 Vashon, WA 100. 0:46:33 19.01 B Rob Sanford 57 M 714 Lake Oswego, OR 101. 0:46:33 19.01 AE Kirsten Crowley 35 F 225 Tigard, OR 102. 0:46:34 19.01 AE Cheryl Banks 39 F 175 Portland, OR 103. 0:46:41 18.96 AE Michelle Fretta 30 F 56 Portland, OR 104. 0:46:43 18.94 AE Garry Kryszak 62 M 44 Portland, OR 105. 0:46:43 18.94 AE Scott Herrick 39 M 49 West Linn, OR ***** 106. 0:46:43 18.94 AE Jardon Jaramillo 26 M 105 Portland, OR 107. 0:46:48 18.91 AE Candace Kristensson 31 F 71 Seattle, WA 108. 0:46:49 18.90 RB Jeremy Jensen 29 M 715 Keizer, OR 109. 0:46:51 18.89 AE Michele Beaman 44 F 199 Hood River, OR 110. 0:46:53 18.88 AE Renee Paradir 37 F 253 Portland, OR 111. 0:46:57 18.85 AE Lisa Kalua 29 F 129 Washougal, WA 112. 0:46:59 18.84 AE Dan Thompson 52 M 124 West Linn, OR 113. 0:47:04 18.80 AE Rebecca Hardy 35 F 63 Hillsboro, OR 114. 0:47:09 18.77 AE Jennifer Lettenmaier 32 F 7 Redmond, OR 115. 0:47:15 18.73 AE Douglas Youngman 41 M 195 Portland, OR 116. 0:47:16 18.72 AE Adam Welliver 24 M 216 Portland, OR 117. 0:47:17 18.72 AE Tanner Tennyson 21 M 115 Bremerton, WA ***** 118. 0:47:19 18.70 AE Richard Clark 38 M 165 Portland, OR 119. 0:47:26 18.66 AE Steven Floyd 53 M 107 Beavercreek, OR 120. 0:47:26 18.66 AE Jennifer Urich 47 F 103 Portland, OR 121. 0:47:32 18.62 AE Mike Lehman 52 M 136 West Linn, OR 122. 0:47:35 18.60 AE Mike McInnis 58 M 228 La Grande, OR 123. 0:47:40 18.57 AE Jason Bratt 37 M 262 Portland, OR ***** 124. 0:47:41 18.56 AE Mark Kristensson 31 M 72 Seattle, WA 125. 0:47:42 18.55 AE Eli McMahan 21 M 112 Portland, OR 126. 0:47:50 18.50 AE Karon VanWinkle 47 F 249 Vancouver, WA 127. 0:48:03 18.42 AE Paul Shoen 26 M 229 Portland, OR 128. 0:48:05 18.41 AE Dennis Rose 56 M 250 Portland, OR 129. 0:48:11 18.37 AE James Snell 40 M 30 Portland, OR ***** 130. 0:48:16 18.34 AE Christopher Foy 33 M 155 Portland, OR 131. 0:48:20 18.31 AE Ashlyn Terry 27 F 215 Portland , OR 132. 0:48:21 18.30 AE Ryan Dowdle 38 M 214 Tigard, OR 133. 0:48:22 18.30 B Sam Grant 29 M 710 Pasco, WA 134. 0:48:25 18.28 AE Ryan Melton 33 M 239 Monmouth, OR 135. 0:48:26 18.27 AE Kelly Suminski 25 F 69 Vancouver, WA 136. 0:48:27 18.27 AE Steve Hoffeditz 43 M 159 Oregon City, OR 137. 0:48:28 18.26 AE Karen Henry 34 F 223 Damascus, OR 138. 0:48:39 18.19 AE Jason Molony 35 M 127 Springfeild , OR 139. 0:48:43 18.17 AE Melissa Van Doren 43 F 254 Portland, OR ***** 140. 0:48:45 18.15 AE Roger Herndon 60 M 160 Portland, OR 141. 0:48:51 18.12 AE Joyce Dawson 42 F 145 Camas, WA 142. 0:48:52 18.11 AE Robin Barrett 37 F 224 Portland, OR 143. 0:48:53 18.10 AE Julian Pscheid 26 M 192 Portland, OR 144. 0:48:57 18.08 AE Bob Stiner 51 M 179 Canby, OR 145. 0:49:03 18.04 AE Yoav Weiss 44 M 148 Beaverton, OR 146. 0:49:05 18.03 AE Craig Poindexter 48 M 116 Lake Oswego, OR 147. 0:49:21 17.93 AE Tom Kretz 45 M 52 Oregon City, OR 148. 0:49:26 17.90 AE Monique Matt 11 F 213 Battle Ground, WA 149. 0:49:28 17.89 AE Jennifer Lossen 45 F 263 Oregon City, OR 150. 0:49:30 17.88 AE Jay Kudlicka 39 M 66 Vancouver, WA 151. 0:49:37 17.84 B Johanna Wienert 49 F 728 Newport, OR 152. 0:49:37 17.84 AE Ron Hamilton 49 M 85 Portland, OR 153. 0:49:48 17.77 AE Doug Justus 53 M 168 Ridgefield, WA 154. 0:49:50 17.76 AE Carrie Cofer 38 F 169 Ridgefield, WA 155. 0:49:52 17.75 AE Mike Green 51 M 62 Happy Valley, OR 156. 0:49:54 17.74 AE Michelle Olson 35 F 51 Portland, OR 157. 0:49:54 17.74 AE Paula Ridolfi 41 F 53 Tigard, OR 158. 0:50:07 17.66 AE Tiffany Reid 37 F 236 Vancouver, WA 159. 0:50:19 17.59 AE Mike Foy 36 M 92 Vancouver, WA 160. 0:50:32 17.51 AE Tom Newson 38 M 89 Eugene, OR 161. 0:50:43 17.45 AE Renee Irvin 45 F 238 Eugene, OR 162. 0:50:45 17.44 AE Chad Travertini 35 M 91 Springfeild , OR 163. 0:50:51 17.40 AE Sandra Graham 49 F 119 Hillsboro, OR 164. 0:50:54 17.39 AE Ian Crawford 32 M 57 Portland, OR 165. 0:50:54 17.39 AE William Russell 31 M 162 Sherwood, OR 166. 0:51:00 17.35 AE David Barker 23 M 184 Portland, OR 167. 0:51:05 17.32 B Charles Gibbens 31 M 717 Portland, OR 168. 0:51:11 17.29 AE Susan Hutchings 49 F 234 Yacolt, WA 169. 0:51:21 17.23 AE Marti Sharp 43 F 198 Lake Oswego, OR 170. 0:51:23 17.22 AE Michele Hart 36 F 267 Lake Oswego, OR 171. 0:51:39 17.13 AE Christa Squicciarini 34 F 172 Hillsboro, OR 172. 0:51:41 17.12 AE Denise Dana 45 F 19 Portland, OR 173. 0:51:44 17.11 AE Rosemary Wheeler 52 F 260 Kirkland, WA 174. 0:51:47 17.09 AE Larry Betten 61 M 110 Portland, OR 175. 0:51:50 17.07 AE Scott Schuldenfrei 35 M 25 Banks, OR 176. 0:51:59 17.02 B Megan Duley 24 F 722 Portland, OR 177. 0:52:06 16.99 AE Jordan Croskrey 15 M 154 Kennewick, WA 178. 0:52:20 16.91 AE Shannon Hoffeditz 37 F 161 Oregon City, OR 179. 0:52:23 16.89 AE Amy Long 44 F 134 Portland, OR 180. 0:52:24 16.89 AE Darrion Bowers 37 M 141 Sherwood, OR 181. 0:52:34 16.84 AE Dale Olson 35 M 150 Beaverton, OR 182. 0:52:39 16.81 AE Amy Marluke 28 F 84 Milwaukie, OR 183. 0:52:43 16.79 AE Daniel Meier 38 M 96 Beaverton, OR 184. 0:52:44 16.78 AE Kelly Bowers 36 F 142 Sherwood, OR 185. 0:52:46 16.77 AE Michelle Todoruk 35 F 194 Vancouver, BRitish Co 186. 0:53:00 16.70 AE Lisa Turner 41 F 204 Portland, OR 187. 0:53:03 16.68 AE Valerie Bryan 46 F 36 Portland, OR 188. 0:53:11 16.64 AE Lance Dowdle 41 M 20 Tigard, OR 189. 0:53:14 16.62 AE Andrue Henriksen 32 M 82 Oregon City, OR 190. 0:53:15 16.62 AE Julie Baxter 46 F 106 Monmouth, OR 191. 0:53:34 16.52 AE Connie Bach 29 F 34 Portland, OR 192. 0:53:41 16.49 AE Shawn Souza 21 M 232 Eugene, OR 193. 0:53:43 16.48 AE Clarissa Aoyama 32 F 50 Tualatin, OR 194. 0:53:43 16.48 AE Abe Donner 30 M 193 Portland, OR ***** 195. 0:53:58 16.40 AE Mark Haller 48 M 183 Portland, OR 196. 0:53:58 16.40 AE Henry Lilly 13 M 157 Portland, OR 197. 0:54:04 16.37 AE Emily Watson 28 F 146 Portland, OR 198. 0:54:04 16.37 AE Lisa Campbell 48 F 60 Beaverton, OR 199. 0:54:22 16.28 AE Lauren Maunder 43 F 140 Borng, OR 200. 0:54:37 16.20 AE Alane Collar 44 F 135 Portland, OR 201. 0:54:42 16.18 AE Bonnie Rosenfeld 55 F 8 Lake Oswego, OR 202. 0:54:43 16.17 AE Barb Damon 41 F 78 Portland, OR 203. 0:55:21 15.99 AE Lisa Fort 38 F 125 Battle Ground, WA 204. 0:55:24 15.97 AE Kim Blodgett 53 F 202 Glide, OR 205. 0:55:24 15.97 AE Terri Koberstein 48 F 132 Boring , OR 206. 0:55:32 15.94 AE Michelle Guitteau 40 F 120 Portland, OR 207. 0:55:34 15.93 AE Cindy Burg 43 F 39 Lake Oswego, OR 208. 0:55:56 15.82 AE Andrew Crowder 19 M 166 Pendleton, OR 209. 0:55:58 15.81 AE Teresa Wymetalek 35 F 73 Beaverton, OR 210. 0:56:00 15.80 AE Amy Plavak 37 F 167 Hillsboro, OR 211. 0:56:06 15.78 AE Kim Lilly 43 F 158 Portland, OR 212. 0:56:40 15.62 AE Robert Countryman 43 M 99 Beaverton, OR 213. 0:56:43 15.60 AE Rick Torres 42 M 235 Vancouver, WA 214. 0:57:03 15.51 AE Shirley Furmanski 42 F 147 Beaverton, OR 215. 0:57:12 15.47 AE Jeanette Carbaugh 33 F 77 Marcola, OR 216. 0:57:25 15.41 AE Josh Lacross 33 M 90 Portland, OR 217. 0:57:56 15.28 AE Debra Lindberg 56 F 111 Portland, OR 218. 0:57:57 15.27 AE Valerie Wilson 52 F 40 Portland, OR 219. 0:58:07 15.23 AE Tom Croskrey 41 M 152 Kennewick, WA 220. 0:58:23 15.16 AE Shauna Nokleby 36 F 219 Portland, OR 221. 0:58:43 15.07 AE Richard Mimiaga 37 M 231 Portland , OR 222. 0:58:54 15.03 AE Mary Nelson 43 F 247 Gresham, OR 223. 0:59:20 14.92 AE George Campbell 44 M 113 West Linn, OR 224. 0:59:23 14.90 AE Sara Martell 37 F 58 Brush Prairie, WA 225. 0:59:41 14.83 AE Greg Damon 40 M 79 Portland, OR 226. 0:59:41 14.83 AE Matt Luce 32 M 80 Troutdale, OR 227. 1:00:15 14.69 AE Patricia Hastings 50 F 27 Portland , OR ***** 228. 1:01:26 14.41 AE Jason Brumitt 35 M 156 Damascus, OR 229. 1:01:43 14.34 B John Blankenship 40 M 712 Portland, OR 230. 1:01:59 14.28 AE Carter Clay 10 M 138 Camas, WA 231. 1:02:03 14.26 AE Mariella Pachl 49 F 233 Vancouver, WA ***** 232. 1:03:10 14.01 AE Josh Wells 24 M 83 Portland, OR 233. 1:03:50 13.86 AE Michelle Crisman 27 F 246 West Linn, OR 234. 1:04:00 13.83 AE Marcie Connolly 50 F 251 Lake Oswego, OR 235. 1:04:09 13.80 AE Rhonda Martell 38 F 59 Vancouver, WA 236. 1:04:31 13.72 AE Shawn Duffy 28 M 87 Portland, OR 237. 1:05:51 13.44 AE Nancy Townsley 50 F 170 Forest Grove, OR 238. 1:05:53 13.43 AE Kelly Krieves 19 F 171 Portland, OR 239. 1:06:12 13.37 AE Terry Thomas 58 M 208 Dallas, OR 240. 1:06:15 13.36 AE Ann Hitchcock 28 F 207 Vancouver, WA 241. 1:07:44 13.07 AE MacKenzie Oliver 15 F 188 Portland, OR 242. 1:07:56 13.03 AE Dolores Paulhus 45 F 130 Camas, WA 243. 1:09:16 12.78 AE Kelsey Tunks 18 F 46 Happy Valley, OR 244. 1:15:20 11.75 AE Meg Richardson 22 F 164 Hillsboro, OR 245. 1:16:13 11.61 AE Anissa Lotfi 39 F 265 Tigard, OR 246. 1:16:43 11.54 AE Keely Sacry 23 F 218 Beaverton, OR 247. 1:17:19 11.45 AE Kelly Chavez 40 F 131 Vancouver, WA |Return To Top Of The Page | RUN #2 SPLIT TIMES EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:18:07 5:50 AE Joshua Monda 26 M 14 Vancouver, WA 2. 0:18:31 5:58 AE Jeremy Tolman 30 M 163 Eugene, OR 3. 0:18:47 6:03 AE Joe Remitz 29 M 201 Portland, OR 4. 0:18:50 6:04 AE Matthew Wolpert 31 M 268 Portland , OR 5. 0:18:52 6:04 AE Doug Howe 39 M 28 Eugene, OR 6. 0:19:05 6:09 AE Eli McMahan 21 M 112 Portland, OR 7. 0:19:15 6:12 AE Jeffrey Henderson 32 M 245 Portland, OR 8. 0:19:24 6:15 AE Sean Campbell 41 M 3 Klamath Falls, OR 9. 0:19:29 6:16 AE Aleck Alleckson 35 M 227 Clackamas, OR 10. 0:19:39 6:19 AE Dave Campbell 39 M 21 Newport, OR 11. 0:19:47 6:22 AE Jason Kurian 32 M 67 Portland, OR 12. 0:19:55 6:25 AE Ken Hyland 40 M 100 Colton, OR 13. 0:20:00 6:26 AE Patrick Wallace 49 M 189 Lake Oswego, OR 14. 0:20:15 6:31 AE Bob Stiner 51 M 179 Canby, OR 15. 0:20:18 6:32 AE Dave Florence 40 M 102 Canby, OR 16. 0:20:24 6:34 AE Ken Fetters 41 M 226 Portland, OR 17. 0:20:24 6:34 AE Steve Murcott 33 M 259 Portland, OR 18. 0:20:29 6:36 AE Rob Vidin 34 M 264 Happy Valley, OR 19. 0:20:30 6:36 AE JonPAul Ramirez 27 M 220 Kirkland, WA 20. 0:20:32 6:37 AE David Lasorsa 51 M 137 Port Angeles, WA 21. 0:20:39 6:39 AE Jardon Jaramillo 26 M 105 Portland, OR 22. 0:20:46 6:41 AE Josh Bjornstad 30 M 211 Portland, OR 23. 0:20:58 6:45 AE Tobin Wagner 36 M 101 Beaverton, OR 24. 0:21:15 6:50 AE Paul Shoen 26 M 229 Portland, OR 25. 0:21:16 6:51 AE Neal Potts 39 M 241 Bellevue, WA 26. 0:21:16 6:51 AE John Banks 25 M 15 Portland, OR 27. 0:21:22 6:53 AE Karen Scholte 42 F 144 Portland, OR 28. 0:21:23 6:53 AE Angela Thatcher 40 F 128 Sherwood, OR 29. 0:21:23 6:53 AE Pat Burns 47 M 257 Portland, OR 30. 0:21:31 6:56 AE Kristy Aalberg 43 F 181 Portland, OR 31. 0:21:32 6:56 AE Greg Kempthorn 41 M 48 Lake Oswego, OR 32. 0:21:43 6:59 AE Joseph Lontai 30 M 55 Portland , OR 33. 0:21:43 6:59 AE David Diviney 39 M 176 Portland, OR 34. 0:21:44 7:00 AE Ernie Conway 45 M 190 Beaverton, OR 35. 0:21:46 7:00 AE John Minor 44 M 243 Medford, OR 36. 0:21:49 7:01 AE Jeff Fieldhouse 40 M 248 Portland, OR 37. 0:21:50 7:02 AE James Lasof 40 M 68 Portland, OR 38. 0:21:52 7:02 AE Jenn Mock 30 F 45 Camas, WA 39. 0:21:54 7:03 AE Steve Creel 47 M 108 Centralia, WA 40. 0:21:59 7:05 AE Melissa Van Doren 43 F 254 Portland, OR 41. 0:22:00 7:05 AE Mitch Yoder 45 M 65 Portland, OR 42. 0:22:04 7:06 AE Tanner Tennyson 21 M 115 Bremerton, WA 43. 0:22:15 7:10 AE Craig Rowley 43 M 16 Portland, OR 44. 0:22:21 7:12 AE Bos Dakoz 45 M 252 Vancouver, WA 45. 0:22:22 7:12 AE Chris Marks 52 M 256 Portland, OR 46. 0:22:26 7:13 AE Tammy Young 36 F 221 Vancouver, WA 47. 0:22:35 7:16 AE Daniel McGuire 24 M 5 Portland, OR 48. 0:22:41 7:18 AE Brian Cushing 43 M 209 Hillsboro, OR 49. 0:22:45 7:19 AE Adam Welliver 24 M 216 Portland, OR 50. 0:22:46 7:20 AE Catherine Diviney 37 F 177 Portland, OR 51. 0:22:48 7:20 R3 Alex Leonard 26 M 721 Gresham, OR 52. 0:22:50 7:21 AE Phil Anderson 55 M 255 Portland, OR 53. 0:22:50 7:21 AE Ryan Seward 21 M 37 Corvallis, OR 54. 0:22:52 7:22 R3 Rod Thompson 59 M 705 Bend, OR 55. 0:22:56 7:23 AE Renee Paradir 37 F 253 Portland, OR 56. 0:22:58 7:24 AE Frank Goulard 55 M 29 Lake Oswego, OR 57. 0:23:03 7:25 AE Daniel Nelson 53 M 178 West Linn, OR 58. 0:23:13 7:28 AE Kirk Rose 60 M 187 Albany, OR 59. 0:23:35 7:35 AE Damon Dimick 31 M 206 Portland, OR 60. 0:23:35 7:35 AE Tony Grecco 37 M 212 Hillsboro, OR 61. 0:23:36 7:36 AE Brian Elliott 42 M 70 Sherwood, OR 62. 0:23:39 7:37 AE Abe Donner 30 M 193 Portland, OR 63. 0:23:46 7:39 AE Nathan Johnsen 27 M 18 Portland, OR 64. 0:23:52 7:41 AE Ashlyn Terry 27 F 215 Portland , OR 65. 0:23:56 7:42 R2 Tom Swinford 61 M 729 Toledo, OR 66. 0:23:56 7:42 AE Glen Clemans 45 M 41 Lake Oswego, OR 67. 0:23:58 7:43 AE Brian Guarraci 36 M 61 Portland, OR 68. 0:24:11 7:47 AE Robert Lucas 49 M 217 Lake Oswego, OR 69. 0:24:14 7:48 AE Jennifer Urich 47 F 103 Portland, OR 70. 0:24:15 7:48 AE Ericka Luckel 35 F 244 Bend, OR 71. 0:24:16 7:49 AE Tom James 51 M 38 Beaverton, OR 72. 0:24:16 7:49 AE Will Cortez 29 M 143 Portland, OR 73. 0:24:17 7:49 AE Craig Poindexter 48 M 116 Lake Oswego, OR 74. 0:24:18 7:49 AE Christian Clay 37 M 98 Camas, WA 75. 0:24:19 7:50 AE Ross Wheeler 52 M 261 Kirkland, WA 76. 0:24:19 7:50 AE David Peacock 52 M 97 Portland, OR 77. 0:24:24 7:51 AE Ron Hamilton 49 M 85 Portland, OR 78. 0:24:27 7:52 AE David Livengood 45 M 185 Milwaukie, OR 79. 0:24:28 7:52 AE Mark Kristensson 31 M 72 Seattle, WA 80. 0:24:32 7:54 AE Rebecca Hardy 35 F 63 Hillsboro, OR 81. 0:24:33 7:54 AE Scott Herrick 39 M 49 West Linn, OR 82. 0:24:41 7:57 AE Kelly Suminski 25 F 69 Vancouver, WA 83. 0:24:44 7:58 AE Lauren Binder 60 F 17 Portland, OR 84. 0:24:44 7:58 R3 Nicole Gibbons 23 F 724 Tualatin, OR 85. 0:24:45 7:58 AE Karen Davitt 39 F 76 Lake Oswego, OR 86. 0:24:46 7:58 AE Ryan Melton 33 M 239 Monmouth, OR 87. 0:24:50 8:00 AE Kevin Steensland 52 M 149 Toledo, WA 88. 0:25:01 8:03 AE Julian Pscheid 26 M 192 Portland, OR 89. 0:25:01 8:03 AE Tom Ricciardi 44 M 196 Portland, OR 90. 0:25:02 8:03 AE Brian Place 22 M 139 Eugene, OR 91. 0:25:06 8:05 AE Lisa Kalua 29 F 129 Washougal, WA 92. 0:25:06 8:05 AE Lisa Overton 33 F 197 Seattle, WA 93. 0:25:11 8:06 AE David Roth 39 M 258 Tigard, OR 94. 0:25:12 8:07 R3 Karen Mularski 36 F 701 Portland, OR 95. 0:25:13 8:07 AE Jason Molony 35 M 127 Springfeild , OR 96. 0:25:15 8:08 AE Steve Hoffeditz 43 M 159 Oregon City, OR 97. 0:25:18 8:09 AE Roger Nycuist 47 M 266 Albany, OR 98. 0:25:21 8:10 AE Tom Kretz 45 M 52 Oregon City, OR 99. 0:25:26 8:11 AE Kirsten Crowley 35 F 225 Tigard, OR 100. 0:25:27 8:11 AE Christopher Foy 33 M 155 Portland, OR 101. 0:25:28 8:12 AE Marti Sharp 43 F 198 Lake Oswego, OR 102. 0:25:30 8:12 AE Lisa Campbell 48 F 60 Beaverton, OR 103. 0:25:31 8:13 AE Ron Petti 49 M 203 Portland, OR 104. 0:25:38 8:15 AE Dennis Rose 56 M 250 Portland, OR 105. 0:25:40 8:16 AE Josh Wells 24 M 83 Portland, OR 106. 0:25:42 8:16 AE Michele Hart 36 F 267 Lake Oswego, OR 107. 0:25:43 8:17 AE Randy Wells 44 M 118 Vancouver, WA 108. 0:25:45 8:17 AE Donald Davis 48 M 94 Lake Oswego, OR 109. 0:25:46 8:18 AE Jason Bratt 37 M 262 Portland, OR 110. 0:25:50 8:19 AE Michelle Olson 35 F 51 Portland, OR 111. 0:25:52 8:20 AE Michelle Fretta 30 F 56 Portland, OR 112. 0:26:02 8:23 AE George Campbell 44 M 113 West Linn, OR 113. 0:26:03 8:23 AE Shari Green 43 F 174 Portland, OR 114. 0:26:04 8:23 AE Cheryl Banks 39 F 175 Portland, OR 115. 0:26:04 8:23 AE John Croskrey 17 M 153 Kennewick, WA 116. 0:26:08 8:25 AE Chad Travertini 35 M 91 Springfeild , OR 117. 0:26:09 8:25 AE Marta Medcalf 46 F 182 Vashon, WA 118. 0:26:17 8:28 AE Jim Gulaskey 63 M 186 Lebanon, OR 119. 0:26:17 8:28 AE Dan Hayes 45 M 75 Portland, OR 120. 0:26:19 8:28 AE Patricia Hastings 50 F 27 Portland , OR 121. 0:26:19 8:28 AE Susan Hutchings 49 F 234 Yacolt, WA 122. 0:26:22 8:29 AE James Snell 40 M 30 Portland, OR 123. 0:26:22 8:29 AE Michele Beaman 44 F 199 Hood River, OR 124. 0:26:27 8:31 AE Amy Long 44 F 134 Portland, OR 125. 0:26:28 8:31 AE Patrick Cross 59 M 114 Hillsboro, OR 126. 0:26:32 8:32 AE Renee Irvin 45 F 238 Eugene, OR 127. 0:26:41 8:35 AE Shannon Hoffeditz 37 F 161 Oregon City, OR 128. 0:26:42 8:36 AE Mike Binder 41 M 86 Vancouver, WA 129. 0:26:43 8:36 AE Robin Barrett 37 F 224 Portland, OR 130. 0:26:53 8:39 AE Carter Clay 10 M 138 Camas, WA 131. 0:26:56 8:40 AE Dan McCormick 42 M 205 Kennewick, WA 132. 0:27:00 8:41 AE Troy Bayne 40 M 47 Beaverton, OR 133. 0:27:04 8:43 R3 Angelita Pinnell 33 F 718 Eugene, OR 134. 0:27:10 8:45 AE Jennifer Lossen 45 F 263 Oregon City, OR 135. 0:27:16 8:47 AE Mark Haller 48 M 183 Portland, OR 136. 0:27:24 8:49 AE Ian Crawford 32 M 57 Portland, OR 137. 0:27:24 8:49 AE Thomas Zeman 37 M 151 Kirkland, WA 138. 0:27:41 8:55 AE Mariella Pachl 49 F 233 Vancouver, WA 139. 0:27:47 8:57 R3 Salena Sanford 44 F 713 Lake Oswego, OR 140. 0:27:52 8:58 AE Victor Phillips 38 M 126 Hillsboro, OR 141. 0:27:53 8:58 AE Henry Lilly 13 M 157 Portland, OR 142. 0:27:54 8:59 AE Ryan Dowdle 38 M 214 Tigard, OR 143. 0:27:58 9:00 AE Shirley Furmanski 42 F 147 Beaverton, OR 144. 0:27:58 9:00 AE Shawn Gerdes 48 M 88 Bend, OR 145. 0:28:00 9:01 AE Robin Buckles 49 F 210 Sisters, OR 146. 0:28:04 9:02 AE Yoav Weiss 44 M 148 Beaverton, OR 147. 0:28:07 9:03 AE Larry Morin 53 M 123 West Linn, OR 148. 0:28:08 9:03 AE Scott Poindexter 51 M 117 Lake Oswego, OR 149. 0:28:10 9:04 R3 Al Martinez 39 M 711 Portland, OR 150. 0:28:13 9:05 AE Cindy Burg 43 F 39 Lake Oswego, OR 151. 0:28:16 9:06 AE Teresa Wymetalek 35 F 73 Beaverton, OR 152. 0:28:21 9:07 B2 Chad Hagen 34 M 725 Portland, OR 153. 0:28:22 9:08 AE Candace Kristensson 31 F 71 Seattle, WA 154. 0:28:23 9:08 AE Monique Matt 11 F 213 Battle Ground, WA 155. 0:28:24 9:08 AE Carrie Cofer 38 F 169 Ridgefield, WA 156. 0:28:24 9:08 R3 Amy Haserot 26 F 720 Kelso , WA 157. 0:28:34 9:12 AE Mike McInnis 58 M 228 La Grande, OR 158. 0:28:45 9:15 AE David Barker 23 M 184 Portland, OR 159. 0:28:48 9:16 AE Richard Clark 38 M 165 Portland, OR 160. 0:29:03 9:21 AE Michelle Todoruk 35 F 194 Vancouver, BRitish Co 161. 0:29:17 9:26 AE Larry Betten 61 M 110 Portland, OR 162. 0:29:17 9:26 R2 Joe Jensen 28 M 716 Keizer, OR 163. 0:29:20 9:26 AE Douglas Youngman 41 M 195 Portland, OR 164. 0:29:22 9:27 AE Steven Floyd 53 M 107 Beavercreek, OR 165. 0:29:26 9:28 AE Kim Lilly 43 F 158 Portland, OR 166. 0:29:29 9:29 AE Karen Henry 34 F 223 Damascus, OR 167. 0:29:42 9:34 AE William Russell 31 M 162 Sherwood, OR 168. 0:29:50 9:36 AE Nancy Townsley 50 F 170 Forest Grove, OR 169. 0:29:50 9:36 AE Kelly Krieves 19 F 171 Portland, OR 170. 0:29:51 9:36 R3 Gk Griffith 58 F 703 Portland, OR 171. 0:29:52 9:37 AE Lauren Maunder 43 F 140 Borng, OR 172. 0:29:57 9:38 AE Tom Newson 38 M 89 Eugene, OR 173. 0:30:00 9:39 AE Tiffany Reid 37 F 236 Vancouver, WA 174. 0:30:05 9:41 AE Rosemary Wheeler 52 F 260 Kirkland, WA 175. 0:30:05 9:41 AE Garry Kryszak 62 M 44 Portland, OR 176. 0:30:06 9:41 AE Lisa Turner 41 F 204 Portland, OR 177. 0:30:14 9:44 AE Dan Thompson 52 M 124 West Linn, OR 178. 0:30:21 9:46 AE Paula Ridolfi 41 F 53 Tigard, OR 179. 0:30:22 9:46 AE Shauna Nokleby 36 F 219 Portland, OR 180. 0:30:26 9:48 AE Paul Long 40 M 133 Portland, OR 181. 0:30:34 9:50 AE Daniel Meier 38 M 96 Beaverton, OR 182. 0:30:40 9:52 AE Joyce Dawson 42 F 145 Camas, WA 183. 0:30:42 9:53 AE Jason Brumitt 35 M 156 Damascus, OR 184. 0:30:44 9:54 AE Denise Dana 45 F 19 Portland, OR 185. 0:30:53 9:56 AE Rick Torres 42 M 235 Vancouver, WA 186. 0:30:54 9:57 AE Sara Martell 37 F 58 Brush Prairie, WA 187. 0:30:54 9:57 AE Scott Schuldenfrei 35 M 25 Banks, OR 188. 0:31:03 10:00 AE Mike Green 51 M 62 Happy Valley, OR 189. 0:31:18 10:04 AE Lance Dowdle 41 M 20 Tigard, OR 190. 0:31:19 10:05 AE Matt Luce 32 M 80 Troutdale, OR 191. 0:31:20 10:05 AE Josh Lacross 33 M 90 Portland, OR 192. 0:31:27 10:07 AE Robert Countryman 43 M 99 Beaverton, OR 193. 0:31:29 10:08 AE Andrew Crowder 19 M 166 Pendleton, OR 194. 0:31:42 10:12 AE Michelle Guitteau 40 F 120 Portland, OR 195. 0:31:45 10:13 AE Bonnie Rosenfeld 55 F 8 Lake Oswego, OR 196. 0:32:14 10:22 AE Kelsey Tunks 18 F 46 Happy Valley, OR 197. 0:32:16 10:23 AE Keely Sacry 23 F 218 Beaverton, OR 198. 0:32:16 10:23 AE Meg Richardson 22 F 164 Hillsboro, OR 199. 0:32:38 10:30 AE Jay Kudlicka 39 M 66 Vancouver, WA 200. 0:32:42 10:31 AE Christa Squicciarini 34 F 172 Hillsboro, OR 201. 0:32:51 10:34 AE Terry Thomas 58 M 208 Dallas, OR 202. 0:32:52 10:35 AE Ann Hitchcock 28 F 207 Vancouver, WA 203. 0:32:52 10:35 AE Mike Lehman 52 M 136 West Linn, OR 204. 0:32:59 10:37 AE Barb Damon 41 F 78 Portland, OR 205. 0:33:05 10:39 AE Doug Justus 53 M 168 Ridgefield, WA 206. 0:33:29 10:47 AE Clarissa Aoyama 32 F 50 Tualatin, OR 207. 0:33:29 10:47 AE Jennifer Lettenmaier 32 F 7 Redmond, OR 208. 0:33:30 10:47 AE Shawn Souza 21 M 232 Eugene, OR 209. 0:33:56 10:55 AE Roger Herndon 60 M 160 Portland, OR 210. 0:34:01 10:57 AE Debra Lindberg 56 F 111 Portland, OR 211. 0:34:04 10:58 AE Valerie Bryan 46 F 36 Portland, OR 212. 0:34:13 11:01 AE Mike Foy 36 M 92 Vancouver, WA 213. 0:34:14 11:01 AE Amy Marluke 28 F 84 Milwaukie, OR 214. 0:34:17 11:02 AE Kelly Bowers 36 F 142 Sherwood, OR 215. 0:34:43 11:10 AE Terri Koberstein 48 F 132 Boring , OR 216. 0:34:46 11:11 AE Lisa Fort 38 F 125 Battle Ground, WA 217. 0:34:54 11:14 AE Rhonda Martell 38 F 59 Vancouver, WA 218. 0:35:01 11:16 AE Tom Croskrey 41 M 152 Kennewick, WA 219. 0:35:03 11:17 AE Michelle Crisman 27 F 246 West Linn, OR 220. 0:35:03 11:17 AE Scott Sloat 38 M 222 Tigard, OR 221. 0:35:13 11:20 AE Jordan Croskrey 15 M 154 Kennewick, WA 222. 0:35:13 11:20 R3 Heidi Grant 28 F 709 Pasco, WA 223. 0:35:49 11:32 AE Andrue Henriksen 32 M 82 Oregon City, OR 224. 0:36:31 11:45 AE Dale Olson 35 M 150 Beaverton, OR 225. 0:36:49 11:51 AE Emily Watson 28 F 146 Portland, OR 226. 0:36:52 11:52 AE Sandra Graham 49 F 119 Hillsboro, OR 227. 0:36:52 11:52 AE Kim Blodgett 53 F 202 Glide, OR 228. 0:37:15 11:59 AE Karon VanWinkle 47 F 249 Vancouver, WA 229. 0:37:57 12:13 AE Julie Baxter 46 F 106 Monmouth, OR 230. 0:38:09 12:17 AE Valerie Wilson 52 F 40 Portland, OR 231. 0:38:56 12:32 AE Connie Bach 29 F 34 Portland, OR 232. 0:39:03 12:34 AE Jeanette Carbaugh 33 F 77 Marcola, OR 233. 0:39:09 12:36 AE Richard Mimiaga 37 M 231 Portland , OR 234. 0:39:18 12:39 AE Mary Nelson 43 F 247 Gresham, OR 235. 0:39:32 12:43 AE Marcie Connolly 50 F 251 Lake Oswego, OR 236. 0:39:40 12:46 AE Shawn Duffy 28 M 87 Portland, OR 237. 0:40:01 12:53 AE Darrion Bowers 37 M 141 Sherwood, OR 238. 0:41:01 13:12 AE MacKenzie Oliver 15 F 188 Portland, OR 239. 0:41:20 13:18 AE Amy Plavak 37 F 167 Hillsboro, OR 240. 0:42:46 13:46 AE Greg Damon 40 M 79 Portland, OR 241. 0:44:10 14:13 AE Kelly Chavez 40 F 131 Vancouver, WA 242. 0:45:00 14:29 AE Alane Collar 44 F 135 Portland, OR 243. 0:49:39 15:59 AE Dolores Paulhus 45 F 130 Camas, WA 244. 0:51:13 16:29 AE Anissa Lotfi 39 F 265 Tigard, OR |Return To Top Of The Page | PENALTIES RACE # NAME DESCRIPTION TIME 262 Jason Bratt DRAFTING 2 MINS 74 Victor Delgado DQ - PASSING ON THE RIGHT 00 MINS 237 Morgan Denny DQ - THREE OR MORE INFRACTIONS00 MINS 193 Abe Donner DRAFTING 2 MINS 27 Patricia Hastings DRAFTING 2 MINS 49 Scott Herrick DRAFTING 2 MINS 38 Tom James DRAFTING 2 MINS 54 Chris Lantagne DQ - PASSING ON THE RIGHT 00 MINS 26 Asa McLoughlin DQ - THREE OR MORE INFRACTIONS00 MINS 233 Mariella Pachl BLOCKING 2 MINS 16 Craig Rowley DRAFTING 2 MINS 30 James Snell DRAFTING 2 MINS 115 Tanner Tennyson DRAFTING 2 MINS 23 Peter Tuck DQ - PASSING ON THE RIGHT 00 MINS 254 Melissa Van Doren DRAFTING 2 MINS 221 Tammy Young DRAFTING 2 MINS |Return To Top Of The Page |