ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD
|
KIRKLAND SPRINT DUATHLON
SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 21, 2008
Report Last Updated On September 24, 2008
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
82 | - # OF FINISHERS |
46 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
36 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
1 | - # OF DOR REGISTRANTS |
| Top 10 Overall Males & Females
|
| Top 10 Overall Masters Males & Females |
| Overall Results - By Time |
| Overall Results - Alphabetically |
| Age Division Results |
| Teams Overall Results|
| Teams by Division |
| Bike Split |
| Run Split |
TOP 10 OVERALL MALES
BIKE OVERALL DIV BIKE TRAN RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Christopher Teufel 39 M :50:25 1 0:29:54 1 1:20 0:19:10 2 Snoqualmie, WA 2. Charlie Katica 29 M :58:21 1 0:37:05 5 1:28 0:19:47 5 Ellensburg, WA 3. Gary Cummins 46 M :59:40 1 0:36:38 2 1:41 0:21:21 13 Renton, WA 4. Bryan Wienand 23 M 1:00:08 1 0:39:16 13 1:40 0:19:11 3 Issaquah, WA 5. Todd Brown 39 M 1:00:17 2 0:37:14 7 1:43 0:21:19 12 Woodinville, WA 6. Dave Stockman 39 M 1:00:59 3 0:37:24 9 1:54 0:21:40 15 Kirkland, WA 7. Mike Rabas 31 M 1:01:17 1 0:36:58 4 1:42 0:22:37 22 Woodinville, WA 8. Scott Rivas 36 M 1:01:35 4 0:41:17 23 1:33 0:18:44 1 Spokane Valley, WA 9. John Croskrey 17 M 1:01:42 1 0:39:19 15 1:10 0:21:13 10 Kennewick, WA 10. Greg Laycock 37 M 1:01:54 5 0:37:09 6 2:19 0:22:26 20 Kirkland, WA TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES BIKE OVERALL DIV BIKE TRAN RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Laura Wiley 36 F :59:02 1 0:37:18 8 1:31 0:20:12 7 Camas, WA 2. Carla Darr 47 F 1:02:22 1 0:40:27 21 1:49 0:20:04 6 Woodinville, WA 3. Rebecca Hardy 35 F 1:03:02 2 0:39:43 16 1:30 0:21:48 16 Hillsboro, OR 4. Jenni Hakensen 31 F 1:04:44 1 0:40:25 20 1:42 0:22:37 23 East Wenatchee, WA 5. Pamela Roben 44 F 1:06:21 1 0:43:26 29 1:40 0:21:14 11 Edmonds, WA 6. Marta Medcalf 46 F 1:08:27 2 0:42:39 27 2:04 0:23:42 31 Vashon, WA 7. Molly Martin 40 F 1:08:47 2 0:40:53 22 2:05 0:25:49 49 Redmond, WA 8. Cynthia Benedict 33 F 1:09:14 2 0:45:47 38 2:05 0:21:21 14 Seattle, WA 9. Jennifer Anderson 35 F 1:09:29 3 0:48:17 45 1:25 0:19:46 4 Kirkland, WA 10. Marla Lindell 43 F 1:09:45 3 0:42:06 26 1:46 0:25:52 51 Snohomish, WA
TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER MALES
BIKE OVERALL DIV BIKE TRAN RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Gary Cummins 46 M :59:40 1 0:36:38 2 1:41 0:21:21 13 Renton, WA 2. Brannon Mucke 44 M 1:02:20 1 0:40:09 18 1:27 0:20:43 8 Mount Vernon, WA 3. Michael Koczarski 44 M 1:05:01 2 0:39:51 17 2:07 0:23:03 25 Woodinville, WA 4. Mark Sweeney 53 M 1:08:11 1 0:43:54 32 2:00 0:22:18 19 Kirkland, WA 5. Dave Cook 43 M 1:09:24 3 0:43:00 28 2:08 0:24:16 37 Seattle, WA 6. Jerry Ketterling 46 M 1:10:55 2 0:25:40 48 Redmond, WA 7. Nick Psyhogeos 41 M 1:12:27 4 0:44:54 35 2:32 0:25:00 43 Bellevue, WA 8. Mike Bond 43 M 1:13:09 5 0:45:39 37 2:27 0:25:02 45 Kirkland, WA 9. Randle Montgomery 61 M 1:13:40 1 0:44:23 34 2:42 0:26:34 56 Seattle, WA 10. Larry Betten 61 M 1:17:49 2 0:48:20 46 2:25 0:27:03 58 Portland, OR TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER FEMALES BIKE OVERALL DIV BIKE TRAN RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Carla Darr 47 F 1:02:22 1 0:40:27 21 1:49 0:20:04 6 Woodinville, WA 2. Pamela Roben 44 F 1:06:21 1 0:43:26 29 1:40 0:21:14 11 Edmonds, WA 3. Marta Medcalf 46 F 1:08:27 2 0:42:39 27 2:04 0:23:42 31 Vashon, WA 4. Molly Martin 40 F 1:08:47 2 0:40:53 22 2:05 0:25:49 49 Redmond, WA 5. Marla Lindell 43 F 1:09:45 3 0:42:06 26 1:46 0:25:52 51 Snohomish, WA 6. Maxine Coo 43 F 1:12:17 4 0:46:40 40 2:26 0:23:11 27 Redmond, WA 7. Roberta Hurst 42 F 1:12:58 5 0:44:10 33 2:52 0:25:56 52 Mukilteo, WA 8. Pam Bahlenhorst 47 F 1:18:25 3 0:51:22 55 2:18 0:24:45 39 Black Diamond, WA 9. Traci Grant 40 F 1:19:48 6 0:54:16 65 1:34 0:23:58 34 Mill Creek, WA 10. Kathy DuCharme 49 F 1:22:10 4 0:53:35 63 2:35 0:25:59 53 Kirkland, WA
OVERALL RESULTS FOR SINGLES
BIKE OVERALL DIV BIKE TRAN RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Christopher Teufel 39 M :50:25 1 0:29:54 1 1:20 0:19:10 2 Snoqualmie, WA 2. Charlie Katica 29 M :58:21 1 0:37:05 5 1:28 0:19:47 5 Ellensburg, WA 3. Laura Wiley 36 F :59:02 1 0:37:18 8 1:31 0:20:12 7 Camas, WA 4. Gary Cummins 46 M :59:40 1 0:36:38 2 1:41 0:21:21 13 Renton, WA 5. Bryan Wienand 23 M 1:00:08 1 0:39:16 13 1:40 0:19:11 3 Issaquah, WA 6. Todd Brown 39 M 1:00:17 2 0:37:14 7 1:43 0:21:19 12 Woodinville, WA 7. Dave Stockman 39 M 1:00:59 3 0:37:24 9 1:54 0:21:40 15 Kirkland, WA 8. Mike Rabas 31 M 1:01:17 1 0:36:58 4 1:42 0:22:37 22 Woodinville, WA 9. Scott Rivas 36 M 1:01:35 4 0:41:17 23 1:33 0:18:44 1 Spokane Valley, WA 10. John Croskrey 17 M 1:01:42 1 0:39:19 15 1:10 0:21:13 10 Kennewick, WA 11. Greg Laycock 37 M 1:01:54 5 0:37:09 6 2:19 0:22:26 20 Kirkland, WA 12. William Cooper 38 M 1:02:13 6 0:36:40 3 1:59 0:23:34 29 Kirkland, WA 13. Brannon Mucke 44 M 1:02:20 1 0:40:09 18 1:27 0:20:43 8 Mount Vernon, WA 14. Carla Darr 47 F 1:02:22 1 0:40:27 21 1:49 0:20:04 6 Woodinville, WA 15. Rebecca Hardy 35 F 1:03:02 2 0:39:43 16 1:30 0:21:48 16 Hillsboro, OR 16. Evans Nguyen 33 M 1:03:39 2 0:39:05 11 1:58 0:22:35 21 Renton, WA 17. Victor Phillips 39 M 1:03:51 7 0:38:35 10 2:05 0:23:10 26 Hillsboro, OR 18. Lars Hakensen 31 M 1:04:20 3 0:40:18 19 1:48 0:22:13 18 East Wenatchee, WA 19. Jenni Hakensen 31 F 1:04:44 1 0:40:25 20 1:42 0:22:37 23 East Wenatchee, WA 20. Jeroen Teeuw 37 M 1:04:47 8 0:39:11 12 1:47 0:23:49 32 Seattle, WA 21. Liam McDonnell 25 M 1:04:56 2 0:41:56 24 1:49 0:21:11 9 Kirkland, WA 22. Michael Koczarski 44 M 1:05:01 2 0:39:51 17 2:07 0:23:03 25 Woodinville, WA 23. Thierry Douet 36 M 1:06:11 9 0:39:17 14 2:03 0:24:51 41 Woodinville, WA 24. Pamela Roben 44 F 1:06:21 1 0:43:26 29 1:40 0:21:14 11 Edmonds, WA 25. Mark Sweeney 53 M 1:08:11 1 0:43:54 32 2:00 0:22:18 19 Kirkland, WA 26. Marta Medcalf 46 F 1:08:27 2 0:42:39 27 2:04 0:23:42 31 Vashon, WA 27. Brian Wisler 35 M 1:08:35 10 0:42:02 25 2:18 0:24:14 36 Kirkland, WA 28. Molly Martin 40 F 1:08:47 2 0:40:53 22 2:05 0:25:49 49 Redmond, WA 29. Cynthia Benedict 33 F 1:09:14 2 0:45:47 38 2:05 0:21:21 14 Seattle, WA 30. Dave Cook 43 M 1:09:24 3 0:43:00 28 2:08 0:24:16 37 Seattle, WA 31. Jennifer Anderson 35 F 1:09:29 3 0:48:17 45 1:25 0:19:46 4 Kirkland, WA 32. Marla Lindell 43 F 1:09:45 3 0:42:06 26 1:46 0:25:52 51 Snohomish, WA 33. Sam Grant 29 M 1:10:22 1 0:45:23 36 1:22 0:23:37 30 Pasco, WA 34. Matthew Radcliff 30 M 1:10:40 4 0:43:44 31 2:06 0:24:49 40 Kirkland, WA 35. John Barr 35 M 1:10:41 11 0:43:38 30 2:07 0:24:54 42 Seattle, WA 36. Jerry Ketterling 46 M 1:10:55 2 0:25:40 48 Redmond, WA 37. Maxine Coo 43 F 1:12:17 4 0:46:40 40 2:26 0:23:11 27 Redmond, WA 38. Nick Psyhogeos 41 M 1:12:27 4 0:44:54 35 2:32 0:25:00 43 Bellevue, WA 39. Roberta Hurst 42 F 1:12:58 5 0:44:10 33 2:52 0:25:56 52 Mukilteo, WA 40. Mike Bond 43 M 1:13:09 5 0:45:39 37 2:27 0:25:02 45 Kirkland, WA 41. Michelle Mandel 34 F 1:13:11 3 0:47:25 44 2:52 0:22:54 24 Portland, OR 42. Randle Montgomery 61 M 1:13:40 1 0:44:23 34 2:42 0:26:34 56 Seattle, WA 43. Amy Clarke 25 F 1:14:07 1 0:48:26 47 1:06 0:24:34 38 Kirkland, WA 44. James Clarke 27 M 1:15:02 3 0:45:48 39 2:11 0:27:03 57 Kirkland, WA 45. Rahul Singh 31 M 1:15:40 5 0:46:46 41 2:50 0:26:02 55 Seattle, WA 46. Kelly Pointer 34 F 1:17:43 4 0:50:54 51 1:24 0:25:25 46 Snoqualmie, WA 47. Larry Betten 61 M 1:17:49 2 0:48:20 46 2:25 0:27:03 58 Portland, OR 48. Kristin Pascal 33 F 1:17:54 5 0:52:58 60 1:27 0:23:28 28 Bothell, WA 49. Pam Bahlenhorst 47 F 1:18:25 3 0:51:22 55 2:18 0:24:45 39 Black Diamond, WA 50. Traci Grant 40 F 1:19:48 6 0:54:16 65 1:34 0:23:58 34 Mill Creek, WA 51. Todd Wallace 42 M 1:20:02 6 0:47:06 43 3:09 0:29:47 73 Renton, WA 52. Jordan Croskrey 15 M 1:20:06 2 0:49:48 50 1:42 0:28:36 62 Kennewick, WA 53. Laura Lenzi 37 F 1:20:53 4 0:49:37 49 2:18 0:28:58 66 Bothell, WA 54. Paul Cho 27 M 1:20:54 4 0:55:02 67 1:45 0:24:06 35 Mukilteo, WA 55. Christopher Tiernan 35 M 1:20:59 2 0:53:13 61 2:05 0:25:40 47 Fall City, WA 56. Jennifer Deering 34 F 1:21:03 6 0:49:10 48 2:39 0:29:14 70 Bothell, WA 57. Nathan Marsh 32 M 1:21:04 6 0:53:22 62 3:52 0:23:50 33 Bonney Lake, WA 58. Kathy DuCharme 49 F 1:22:10 4 0:53:35 63 2:35 0:25:59 53 Kirkland, WA 59. Arlene Martin 35 F 1:22:18 5 0:51:18 54 1:50 0:29:09 68 Seattle, WA 60. Nicholas Rapp 23 M 1:22:30 2 0:52:30 57 1:50 0:28:09 60 Seattle, WA 61. Anton Nguyen 37 M 1:23:20 12 0:52:44 58 3:31 0:27:05 59 Bothell, WA 62. Vikram Chalana 38 M 1:24:10 13 0:53:58 64 1:50 0:28:21 61 Mill Creek, WA 63. Keith Manske 34 M 1:24:18 3 0:51:01 52 1:44 0:31:33 77 Lake Stevens, WA 64. Mary Van Skaik 45 F 1:24:37 5 0:54:20 66 1:34 0:28:41 64 North Bend, WA 65. Ryan Culala 33 M 1:25:52 7 0:59:16 72 1:34 0:25:01 44 Kirkland, WA 66. Tom Croskrey 41 M 1:25:53 7 0:52:03 56 1:45 0:32:04 78 Kennewick, WA 67. Rebecca Katschke 28 F 1:26:21 2 0:52:52 59 2:59 0:30:29 75 Kenmore, WA 68. Rafael Flores 44 M 1:28:04 8 0:51:11 53 3:07 0:33:46 81 Seattle, WA 69. Caitlin Maury 13 F 1:29:16 1 1:01:50 74 1:37 0:25:49 50 Edmonds, WA 70. Kathryn Pizzo 40 F 1:30:23 7 0:58:55 71 2:24 0:29:04 67 Bellevue, WA 71. Kelly Marsh 29 F 1:30:38 3 0:55:50 68 3:51 0:30:57 76 Bonney Lake, WA 72. Kirstin Finney 28 F 1:31:11 4 1:03:34 76 1:37 0:26:00 54 Bothell, WA 73. Ingrid Saxon 33 F 1:31:52 7 0:56:07 69 6:11 0:29:33 71 North Bend, WA 74. Danielle DelMaestro 28 F 1:33:10 5 1:01:28 73 2:59 0:28:43 65 Lynnwood, WA 75. Emilyanne Palm 23 F 1:34:50 1 1:03:13 75 1:59 0:29:36 72 Seattle, WA 76. Debra Lindberg 56 F 1:36:47 1 0:58:26 70 5:10 0:33:10 80 Portland, OR 77. Elaine Kristiansen 43 F 1:40:25 8 1:05:51 77 2:30 0:32:04 79 Duvall, WA 78. Vandana Chalana 38 F 1:48:02 6 1:10:54 80 2:12 0:34:55 82 Mill Creek, WA 79. Wendy Vauthier 45 F 1:52:45 6 1:06:01 78 3:54 0:42:49 85 Kirkland, WA 80. John Heywood 32 M 1:53:48 8 1:08:54 79 2:06 0:42:47 84 Woodinville, WA 81. Kristina Minear 28 F 2:01:57 6 0:28:39 63 Seattle, WA 82. Michael Hinnant 38 M 2:21:12 14 1:46:26 82 4:21 0:30:25 74 Kirkland, WA
OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Anderson, Jennifer 35 F 1:09:29 3 0:48:17 45 1:25 0:19:46 4 Kirkland, WA 2. Bahlenhorst, Pam 47 F 1:18:25 3 0:51:22 55 2:18 0:24:45 39 Black Diamond, WA 3. Barr, John 35 M 1:10:41 11 0:43:38 30 2:07 0:24:54 42 Seattle, WA 4. Benedict, Cynthia 33 F 1:09:14 2 0:45:47 38 2:05 0:21:21 14 Seattle, WA 5. Betten, Larry 61 M 1:17:49 2 0:48:20 46 2:25 0:27:03 58 Portland, OR 6. Bond, Mike 43 M 1:13:09 5 0:45:39 37 2:27 0:25:02 45 Kirkland, WA 7. Brown, Todd 39 M 1:00:17 2 0:37:14 7 1:43 0:21:19 12 Woodinville, WA 8. Chalana, Vandana 38 F 1:48:02 6 1:10:54 80 2:12 0:34:55 82 Mill Creek, WA 9. Chalana, Vikram 38 M 1:24:10 13 0:53:58 64 1:50 0:28:21 61 Mill Creek, WA 10. Cho, Paul 27 M 1:20:54 4 0:55:02 67 1:45 0:24:06 35 Mukilteo, WA 11. Clarke, Amy 25 F 1:14:07 1 0:48:26 47 1:06 0:24:34 38 Kirkland, WA 12. Clarke, James 27 M 1:15:02 3 0:45:48 39 2:11 0:27:03 57 Kirkland, WA 13. Coo, Maxine 43 F 1:12:17 4 0:46:40 40 2:26 0:23:11 27 Redmond, WA 14. Cook, Dave 43 M 1:09:24 3 0:43:00 28 2:08 0:24:16 37 Seattle, WA 15. Cooper, William 38 M 1:02:13 6 0:36:40 3 1:59 0:23:34 29 Kirkland, WA 16. Croskrey, John 17 M 1:01:42 1 0:39:19 15 1:10 0:21:13 10 Kennewick, WA 17. Croskrey, Jordan 15 M 1:20:06 2 0:49:48 50 1:42 0:28:36 62 Kennewick, WA 18. Croskrey, Tom 41 M 1:25:53 7 0:52:03 56 1:45 0:32:04 78 Kennewick, WA 19. Culala, Ryan 33 M 1:25:52 7 0:59:16 72 1:34 0:25:01 44 Kirkland, WA 20. Cummins, Gary 46 M :59:40 1 0:36:38 2 1:41 0:21:21 13 Renton, WA 21. Darr, Carla 47 F 1:02:22 1 0:40:27 21 1:49 0:20:04 6 Woodinville, WA 22. Deering, Jennifer 34 F 1:21:03 6 0:49:10 48 2:39 0:29:14 70 Bothell, WA 23. DelMaestro, Danielle 28 F 1:33:10 5 1:01:28 73 2:59 0:28:43 65 Lynnwood, WA 24. Douet, Thierry 36 M 1:06:11 9 0:39:17 14 2:03 0:24:51 41 Woodinville, WA 25. DuCharme, Kathy 49 F 1:22:10 4 0:53:35 63 2:35 0:25:59 53 Kirkland, WA 26. Finney, Kirstin 28 F 1:31:11 4 1:03:34 76 1:37 0:26:00 54 Bothell, WA 27. Flores, Rafael 44 M 1:28:04 8 0:51:11 53 3:07 0:33:46 81 Seattle, WA 28. Grant, Sam 29 M 1:10:22 1 0:45:23 36 1:22 0:23:37 30 Pasco, WA 29. Grant, Traci 40 F 1:19:48 6 0:54:16 65 1:34 0:23:58 34 Mill Creek, WA 30. Hakensen, Jenni 31 F 1:04:44 1 0:40:25 20 1:42 0:22:37 23 East Wenatchee, WA 31. Hakensen, Lars 31 M 1:04:20 3 0:40:18 19 1:48 0:22:13 18 East Wenatchee, WA 32. Hardy, Rebecca 35 F 1:03:02 2 0:39:43 16 1:30 0:21:48 16 Hillsboro, OR 33. Heywood, John 32 M 1:53:48 8 1:08:54 79 2:06 0:42:47 84 Woodinville, WA 34. Hinnant, Michael 38 M 2:21:12 14 1:46:26 82 4:21 0:30:25 74 Kirkland, WA 35. Hurst, Roberta 42 F 1:12:58 5 0:44:10 33 2:52 0:25:56 52 Mukilteo, WA 36. Katica, Charlie 29 M :58:21 1 0:37:05 5 1:28 0:19:47 5 Ellensburg, WA 37. Katschke, Rebecca 28 F 1:26:21 2 0:52:52 59 2:59 0:30:29 75 Kenmore, WA 38. Ketterling, Jerry 46 M 1:10:55 2 0:25:40 48 Redmond, WA 39. Koczarski, Michael 44 M 1:05:01 2 0:39:51 17 2:07 0:23:03 25 Woodinville, WA 40. Kristiansen, Elaine 43 F 1:40:25 8 1:05:51 77 2:30 0:32:04 79 Duvall, WA 41. Laycock, Greg 37 M 1:01:54 5 0:37:09 6 2:19 0:22:26 20 Kirkland, WA 42. Lenzi, Laura 37 F 1:20:53 4 0:49:37 49 2:18 0:28:58 66 Bothell, WA 43. Lindberg, Debra 56 F 1:36:47 1 0:58:26 70 5:10 0:33:10 80 Portland, OR 44. Lindell, Marla 43 F 1:09:45 3 0:42:06 26 1:46 0:25:52 51 Snohomish, WA 45. Mandel, Michelle 34 F 1:13:11 3 0:47:25 44 2:52 0:22:54 24 Portland, OR 46. Manske, Keith 34 M 1:24:18 3 0:51:01 52 1:44 0:31:33 77 Lake Stevens, WA 47. Marsh, Kelly 29 F 1:30:38 3 0:55:50 68 3:51 0:30:57 76 Bonney Lake, WA 48. Marsh, Nathan 32 M 1:21:04 6 0:53:22 62 3:52 0:23:50 33 Bonney Lake, WA 49. Martin, Arlene 35 F 1:22:18 5 0:51:18 54 1:50 0:29:09 68 Seattle, WA 50. Martin, Molly 40 F 1:08:47 2 0:40:53 22 2:05 0:25:49 49 Redmond, WA 51. Maury, Caitlin 13 F 1:29:16 1 1:01:50 74 1:37 0:25:49 50 Edmonds, WA 52. McDonnell, Liam 25 M 1:04:56 2 0:41:56 24 1:49 0:21:11 9 Kirkland, WA 53. Medcalf, Marta 46 F 1:08:27 2 0:42:39 27 2:04 0:23:42 31 Vashon, WA 54. Minear, Kristina 28 F 2:01:57 6 0:28:39 63 Seattle, WA 55. Montgomery, Randle 61 M 1:13:40 1 0:44:23 34 2:42 0:26:34 56 Seattle, WA 56. Mucke, Brannon 44 M 1:02:20 1 0:40:09 18 1:27 0:20:43 8 Mount Vernon, WA 57. Nguyen, Anton 37 M 1:23:20 12 0:52:44 58 3:31 0:27:05 59 Bothell, WA 58. Nguyen, Evans 33 M 1:03:39 2 0:39:05 11 1:58 0:22:35 21 Renton, WA 59. Palm, Emilyanne 23 F 1:34:50 1 1:03:13 75 1:59 0:29:36 72 Seattle, WA 60. Pascal, Kristin 33 F 1:17:54 5 0:52:58 60 1:27 0:23:28 28 Bothell, WA 61. Phillips, Victor 39 M 1:03:51 7 0:38:35 10 2:05 0:23:10 26 Hillsboro, OR 62. Pizzo, Kathryn 40 F 1:30:23 7 0:58:55 71 2:24 0:29:04 67 Bellevue, WA 63. Pointer, Kelly 34 F 1:17:43 4 0:50:54 51 1:24 0:25:25 46 Snoqualmie, WA 64. Psyhogeos, Nick 41 M 1:12:27 4 0:44:54 35 2:32 0:25:00 43 Bellevue, WA 65. Rabas, Mike 31 M 1:01:17 1 0:36:58 4 1:42 0:22:37 22 Woodinville, WA 66. Radcliff, Matthew 30 M 1:10:40 4 0:43:44 31 2:06 0:24:49 40 Kirkland, WA 67. Rapp, Nicholas 23 M 1:22:30 2 0:52:30 57 1:50 0:28:09 60 Seattle, WA 68. Rivas, Scott 36 M 1:01:35 4 0:41:17 23 1:33 0:18:44 1 Spokane Valley, WA 69. Roben, Pamela 44 F 1:06:21 1 0:43:26 29 1:40 0:21:14 11 Edmonds, WA 70. Saxon, Ingrid 33 F 1:31:52 7 0:56:07 69 6:11 0:29:33 71 North Bend, WA 71. Singh, Rahul 31 M 1:15:40 5 0:46:46 41 2:50 0:26:02 55 Seattle, WA 72. Stockman, Dave 39 M 1:00:59 3 0:37:24 9 1:54 0:21:40 15 Kirkland, WA 73. Sweeney, Mark 53 M 1:08:11 1 0:43:54 32 2:00 0:22:18 19 Kirkland, WA 74. Teeuw, Jeroen 37 M 1:04:47 8 0:39:11 12 1:47 0:23:49 32 Seattle, WA 75. Teufel, Christopher 39 M :50:25 1 0:29:54 1 1:20 0:19:10 2 Snoqualmie, WA 76. Tiernan, Christopher 35 M 1:20:59 2 0:53:13 61 2:05 0:25:40 47 Fall City, WA 77. Van Skaik, Mary 45 F 1:24:37 5 0:54:20 66 1:34 0:28:41 64 North Bend, WA 78. Vauthier, Wendy 45 F 1:52:45 6 1:06:01 78 3:54 0:42:49 85 Kirkland, WA 79. Wallace, Todd 42 M 1:20:02 6 0:47:06 43 3:09 0:29:47 73 Renton, WA 80. Wienand, Bryan 23 M 1:00:08 1 0:39:16 13 1:40 0:19:11 3 Issaquah, WA 81. Wiley, Laura 36 F :59:02 1 0:37:18 8 1:31 0:20:12 7 Camas, WA 82. Wisler, Brian 35 M 1:08:35 10 0:42:02 25 2:18 0:24:14 36 Kirkland, WA
AGE DIVISION RESULTS
FEMALES: 12 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Caitlin Maury 1573 13 F 1:29:16 1 1:01:50 74 1:37 0:25:49 50 Edmonds, WA MALES: 15 TO 17 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. John Croskrey 1570 17 M 1:01:42 1 0:39:19 15 1:10 0:21:13 10 Kennewick, WA 2. Jordan Croskrey 1571 15 M 1:20:06 2 0:49:48 50 1:42 0:28:36 62 Kennewick, WA MALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Bryan Wienand 1595 23 M 1:00:08 1 0:39:16 13 1:40 0:19:11 3 Issaquah, WA 2. Nicholas Rapp 1523 23 M 1:22:30 2 0:52:30 57 1:50 0:28:09 60 Seattle, WA FEMALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Emilyanne Palm 1607 23 F 1:34:50 1 1:03:13 75 1:59 0:29:36 72 Seattle, WA MALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Charlie Katica 1592 29 M :58:21 1 0:37:05 5 1:28 0:19:47 5 Ellensburg, WA 2. Liam McDonnell 1534 25 M 1:04:56 2 0:41:56 24 1:49 0:21:11 9 Kirkland, WA 3. James Clarke 1519 27 M 1:15:02 3 0:45:48 39 2:11 0:27:03 57 Kirkland, WA 4. Paul Cho 1587 27 M 1:20:54 4 0:55:02 67 1:45 0:24:06 35 Mukilteo, WA FEMALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Amy Clarke 1518 25 F 1:14:07 1 0:48:26 47 1:06 0:24:34 38 Kirkland, WA 2. Rebecca Katschke 1513 28 F 1:26:21 2 0:52:52 59 2:59 0:30:29 75 Kenmore, WA 3. Kelly Marsh 1548 29 F 1:30:38 3 0:55:50 68 3:51 0:30:57 76 Bonney Lake, WA 4. Kirstin Finney 1549 28 F 1:31:11 4 1:03:34 76 1:37 0:26:00 54 Bothell, WA 5. Danielle DelMaestro 1580 28 F 1:33:10 5 1:01:28 73 2:59 0:28:43 65 Lynnwood, WA 6. Kristina Minear 1526 28 F 2:01:57 6 0:28:39 63 Seattle, WA MALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Mike Rabas 1542 31 M 1:01:17 1 0:36:58 4 1:42 0:22:37 22 Woodinville, WA 2. Evans Nguyen 1597 33 M 1:03:39 2 0:39:05 11 1:58 0:22:35 21 Renton, WA 3. Lars Hakensen 1520 31 M 1:04:20 3 0:40:18 19 1:48 0:22:13 18 East Wenatchee, WA 4. Matthew Radcliff 1602 30 M 1:10:40 4 0:43:44 31 2:06 0:24:49 40 Kirkland, WA 5. Rahul Singh 1608 31 M 1:15:40 5 0:46:46 41 2:50 0:26:02 55 Seattle, WA 6. Nathan Marsh 1547 32 M 1:21:04 6 0:53:22 62 3:52 0:23:50 33 Bonney Lake, WA 7. Ryan Culala 1590 33 M 1:25:52 7 0:59:16 72 1:34 0:25:01 44 Kirkland, WA 8. John Heywood 1603 32 M 1:53:48 8 1:08:54 79 2:06 0:42:47 84 Woodinville, WA FEMALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jenni Hakensen 1521 31 F 1:04:44 1 0:40:25 20 1:42 0:22:37 23 East Wenatchee, WA 2. Cynthia Benedict 1522 33 F 1:09:14 2 0:45:47 38 2:05 0:21:21 14 Seattle, WA 3. Michelle Mandel 1558 34 F 1:13:11 3 0:47:25 44 2:52 0:22:54 24 Portland, OR 4. Kelly Pointer 1596 34 F 1:17:43 4 0:50:54 51 1:24 0:25:25 46 Snoqualmie, WA 5. Kristin Pascal 1538 33 F 1:17:54 5 0:52:58 60 1:27 0:23:28 28 Bothell, WA 6. Jennifer Deering 1569 34 F 1:21:03 6 0:49:10 48 2:39 0:29:14 70 Bothell, WA 7. Ingrid Saxon 1593 33 F 1:31:52 7 0:56:07 69 6:11 0:29:33 71 North Bend, WA MALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Christopher Teufel 1506 39 M :50:25 1 0:29:54 1 1:20 0:19:10 2 Snoqualmie, WA 2. Todd Brown 1515 39 M 1:00:17 2 0:37:14 7 1:43 0:21:19 12 Woodinville, WA 3. Dave Stockman 1544 39 M 1:00:59 3 0:37:24 9 1:54 0:21:40 15 Kirkland, WA 4. Scott Rivas 1609 36 M 1:01:35 4 0:41:17 23 1:33 0:18:44 1 Spokane Valley, WA 5. Greg Laycock 1567 37 M 1:01:54 5 0:37:09 6 2:19 0:22:26 20 Kirkland, WA 6. William Cooper 1535 38 M 1:02:13 6 0:36:40 3 1:59 0:23:34 29 Kirkland, WA 7. Victor Phillips 1543 39 M 1:03:51 7 0:38:35 10 2:05 0:23:10 26 Hillsboro, OR 8. Jeroen Teeuw 1551 37 M 1:04:47 8 0:39:11 12 1:47 0:23:49 32 Seattle, WA 9. Thierry Douet 1606 36 M 1:06:11 9 0:39:17 14 2:03 0:24:51 41 Woodinville, WA 10. Brian Wisler 1600 35 M 1:08:35 10 0:42:02 25 2:18 0:24:14 36 Kirkland, WA 11. John Barr 1536 35 M 1:10:41 11 0:43:38 30 2:07 0:24:54 42 Seattle, WA 12. Anton Nguyen 1601 37 M 1:23:20 12 0:52:44 58 3:31 0:27:05 59 Bothell, WA 13. Vikram Chalana 1528 38 M 1:24:10 13 0:53:58 64 1:50 0:28:21 61 Mill Creek, WA 14. Michael Hinnant 1501 38 M 2:21:12 14 1:46:26 82 4:21 0:30:25 74 Kirkland, WA FEMALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Laura Wiley 1585 36 F :59:02 1 0:37:18 8 1:31 0:20:12 7 Camas, WA 2. Rebecca Hardy 1541 35 F 1:03:02 2 0:39:43 16 1:30 0:21:48 16 Hillsboro, OR 3. Jennifer Anderson 1552 35 F 1:09:29 3 0:48:17 45 1:25 0:19:46 4 Kirkland, WA 4. Laura Lenzi 1605 37 F 1:20:53 4 0:49:37 49 2:18 0:28:58 66 Bothell, WA 5. Arlene Martin 1537 35 F 1:22:18 5 0:51:18 54 1:50 0:29:09 68 Seattle, WA 6. Vandana Chalana 1529 38 F 1:48:02 6 1:10:54 80 2:12 0:34:55 82 Mill Creek, WA MALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Brannon Mucke 1533 44 M 1:02:20 1 0:40:09 18 1:27 0:20:43 8 Mount Vernon, WA 2. Michael Koczarski 1610 44 M 1:05:01 2 0:39:51 17 2:07 0:23:03 25 Woodinville, WA 3. Dave Cook 1516 43 M 1:09:24 3 0:43:00 28 2:08 0:24:16 37 Seattle, WA 4. Nick Psyhogeos 1546 41 M 1:12:27 4 0:44:54 35 2:32 0:25:00 43 Bellevue, WA 5. Mike Bond 1599 43 M 1:13:09 5 0:45:39 37 2:27 0:25:02 45 Kirkland, WA 6. Todd Wallace 1507 42 M 1:20:02 6 0:47:06 43 3:09 0:29:47 73 Renton, WA 7. Tom Croskrey 1572 41 M 1:25:53 7 0:52:03 56 1:45 0:32:04 78 Kennewick, WA 8. Rafael Flores 1657 44 M 1:28:04 8 0:51:11 53 3:07 0:33:46 81 Seattle, WA FEMALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Pamela Roben 1586 44 F 1:06:21 1 0:43:26 29 1:40 0:21:14 11 Edmonds, WA 2. Molly Martin 1565 40 F 1:08:47 2 0:40:53 22 2:05 0:25:49 49 Redmond, WA 3. Marla Lindell 1510 43 F 1:09:45 3 0:42:06 26 1:46 0:25:52 51 Snohomish, WA 4. Maxine Coo 1562 43 F 1:12:17 4 0:46:40 40 2:26 0:23:11 27 Redmond, WA 5. Roberta Hurst 1611 42 F 1:12:58 5 0:44:10 33 2:52 0:25:56 52 Mukilteo, WA 6. Traci Grant 1566 40 F 1:19:48 6 0:54:16 65 1:34 0:23:58 34 Mill Creek, WA 7. Kathryn Pizzo 1531 40 F 1:30:23 7 0:58:55 71 2:24 0:29:04 67 Bellevue, WA 8. Elaine Kristiansen 1564 43 F 1:40:25 8 1:05:51 77 2:30 0:32:04 79 Duvall, WA MALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Gary Cummins 1574 46 M :59:40 1 0:36:38 2 1:41 0:21:21 13 Renton, WA 2. Jerry Ketterling 1568 46 M 1:10:55 2 0:25:40 48 Redmond, WA FEMALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Carla Darr 1589 47 F 1:02:22 1 0:40:27 21 1:49 0:20:04 6 Woodinville, WA 2. Marta Medcalf 1594 46 F 1:08:27 2 0:42:39 27 2:04 0:23:42 31 Vashon, WA 3. Pam Bahlenhorst 1604 47 F 1:18:25 3 0:51:22 55 2:18 0:24:45 39 Black Diamond, WA 4. Kathy DuCharme 1576 49 F 1:22:10 4 0:53:35 63 2:35 0:25:59 53 Kirkland, WA 5. Mary Van Skaik 1560 45 F 1:24:37 5 0:54:20 66 1:34 0:28:41 64 North Bend, WA 6. Wendy Vauthier 1581 45 F 1:52:45 6 1:06:01 78 3:54 0:42:49 85 Kirkland, WA MALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Mark Sweeney 1577 53 M 1:08:11 1 0:43:54 32 2:00 0:22:18 19 Kirkland, WA FEMALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Debra Lindberg 1584 56 F 1:36:47 1 0:58:26 70 5:10 0:33:10 80 Portland, OR MALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Randle Montgomery 1575 61 M 1:13:40 1 0:44:23 34 2:42 0:26:34 56 Seattle, WA 2. Larry Betten 1583 61 M 1:17:49 2 0:48:20 46 2:25 0:27:03 58 Portland, OR MALES: CLYDESDALES (39 & UNDER) RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Sam Grant 1556 29 M 1:10:22 1 0:45:23 36 1:22 0:23:37 30 Pasco, WA 2. Christopher Tiernan 1598 35 M 1:20:59 2 0:53:13 61 2:05 0:25:40 47 Fall City, WA 3. Keith Manske 1503 34 M 1:24:18 3 0:51:01 52 1:44 0:31:33 77 Lake Stevens, WA |Return To Top Of The Page | OVERALL RESULTS FOR TEAMS OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:10:32 1 / 1 TEAM MITCHELL-STOB/CTF David Stob 0:46:54 15.35 42 31 51 M 1653 Lynnwood, WA 0:01:46 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mark Mitchell 0:21:52 7:17 17 11 53 M 1654 Redmond, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:51:15 1 / 1 TEAM WINDSHUTTLE Frances Donegan-Ryan 26 F 1656 Bothell, WA TRANSITION #1 TIME Belinda Morrison 0:35:46 11:55 83 37 41 F 1655 Renton, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:54:08 1 / 1 TEAM HILES Susan Hiles 1:22:41 8.71 81 36 64 F 1652 Bellevue, WA 0:02:18 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tiffany Hiles 0:29:09 9:43 69 28 31 F 1651 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |Return To Top Of The Page | TEAM RESULTS BY DIVISION TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM - 70 AND UNDER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:51:15 1 / 1 TEAM WINDSHUTTLE Frances Donegan-Ryan 26 F 1656 Bothell, WA TRANSITION #1 TIME Belinda Morrison 0:35:46 11:55 83 37 41 F 1655 Renton, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL MALE TEAM - 91 AND OVER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:10:32 1 / 1 TEAM MITCHELL-STOB/CTF David Stob 0:46:54 15.35 42 31 51 M 1653 Lynnwood, WA 0:01:46 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mark Mitchell 0:21:52 7:17 17 11 53 M 1654 Redmond, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM - 91 AND OVER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:54:08 1 / 1 TEAM HILES Susan Hiles 1:22:41 8.71 81 36 64 F 1652 Bellevue, WA 0:02:18 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tiffany Hiles 0:29:09 9:43 69 28 31 F 1651 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |Return To Top Of The Page | BIKE SPLIT TIMES (MPH) EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:29:54 24.08 AE Christopher Teufel 39 M 1506 Snoqualmie, WA 2. 0:36:38 19.65 AE Gary Cummins 46 M 1574 Renton, WA 3. 0:36:40 19.64 AE William Cooper 38 M 1535 Kirkland, WA 4. 0:36:58 19.48 AE Mike Rabas 31 M 1542 Woodinville, WA 5. 0:37:05 19.42 AE Charlie Katica 29 M 1592 Ellensburg, WA 6. 0:37:09 19.38 AE Greg Laycock 37 M 1567 Kirkland, WA 7. 0:37:14 19.34 AE Todd Brown 39 M 1515 Woodinville, WA 8. 0:37:18 19.30 AE Laura Wiley 36 F 1585 Camas, WA 9. 0:37:24 19.25 AE Dave Stockman 39 M 1544 Kirkland, WA 10. 0:38:35 18.66 AE Victor Phillips 39 M 1543 Hillsboro, OR 11. 0:39:05 18.42 AE Evans Nguyen 33 M 1597 Renton, WA 12. 0:39:11 18.38 AE Jeroen Teeuw 37 M 1551 Seattle, WA 13. 0:39:16 18.34 AE Bryan Wienand 23 M 1595 Issaquah, WA 14. 0:39:17 18.33 AE Thierry Douet 36 M 1606 Woodinville, WA 15. 0:39:19 18.31 AE John Croskrey 17 M 1570 Kennewick, WA 16. 0:39:43 18.13 AE Rebecca Hardy 35 F 1541 Hillsboro, OR 17. 0:39:51 18.07 AE Michael Koczarski 44 M 1610 Woodinville, WA 18. 0:40:09 17.93 AE Brannon Mucke 44 M 1533 Mount Vernon, WA 19. 0:40:18 17.87 AE Lars Hakensen 31 M 1520 East Wenatchee, WA 20. 0:40:25 17.81 AE Jenni Hakensen 31 F 1521 East Wenatchee, WA 21. 0:40:27 17.80 AE Carla Darr 47 F 1589 Woodinville, WA 22. 0:40:53 17.61 AE Molly Martin 40 F 1565 Redmond, WA 23. 0:41:17 17.44 AE Scott Rivas 36 M 1609 Spokane Valley, WA 24. 0:41:56 17.17 AE Liam McDonnell 25 M 1534 Kirkland, WA 25. 0:42:02 17.13 AE Brian Wisler 35 M 1600 Kirkland, WA 26. 0:42:06 17.10 AE Marla Lindell 43 F 1510 Snohomish, WA 27. 0:42:39 16.88 AE Marta Medcalf 46 F 1594 Vashon, WA 28. 0:43:00 16.74 AE Dave Cook 43 M 1516 Seattle, WA 29. 0:43:26 16.58 AE Pamela Roben 44 F 1586 Edmonds, WA 30. 0:43:38 16.50 AE John Barr 35 M 1536 Seattle, WA 31. 0:43:44 16.46 AE Matthew Radcliff 30 M 1602 Kirkland, WA 32. 0:43:54 16.40 AE Mark Sweeney 53 M 1577 Kirkland, WA 33. 0:44:10 16.30 AE Roberta Hurst 42 F 1611 Mukilteo, WA 34. 0:44:23 16.22 AE Randle Montgomery 61 M 1575 Seattle, WA 35. 0:44:54 16.04 AE Nick Psyhogeos 41 M 1546 Bellevue, WA 36. 0:45:23 15.86 AE Sam Grant 29 M 1556 Pasco, WA 37. 0:45:39 15.77 AE Mike Bond 43 M 1599 Kirkland, WA 38. 0:45:47 15.73 AE Cynthia Benedict 33 F 1522 Seattle, WA 39. 0:45:48 15.72 AE James Clarke 27 M 1519 Kirkland, WA 40. 0:46:40 15.43 AE Maxine Coo 43 F 1562 Redmond, WA 41. 0:46:46 15.40 AE Rahul Singh 31 M 1608 Seattle, WA 42. 0:46:54 15.35 B David Stob 51 M 1653 Lynnwood, WA 43. 0:47:06 15.29 AE Todd Wallace 42 M 1507 Renton, WA 44. 0:47:25 15.18 AE Michelle Mandel 34 F 1558 Portland, OR 45. 0:48:17 14.91 AE Jennifer Anderson 35 F 1552 Kirkland, WA 46. 0:48:20 14.90 AE Larry Betten 61 M 1583 Portland, OR 47. 0:48:26 14.87 AE Amy Clarke 25 F 1518 Kirkland, WA 48. 0:49:10 14.64 AE Jennifer Deering 34 F 1569 Bothell, WA 49. 0:49:37 14.51 AE Laura Lenzi 37 F 1605 Bothell, WA 50. 0:49:48 14.46 AE Jordan Croskrey 15 M 1571 Kennewick, WA 51. 0:50:54 14.15 AE Kelly Pointer 34 F 1596 Snoqualmie, WA 52. 0:51:01 14.11 AE Keith Manske 34 M 1503 Lake Stevens, WA 53. 0:51:11 14.07 AE Rafael Flores 44 M 1657 Seattle, WA 54. 0:51:18 14.04 AE Arlene Martin 35 F 1537 Seattle, WA 55. 0:51:22 14.02 AE Pam Bahlenhorst 47 F 1604 Black Diamond, WA 56. 0:52:03 13.83 AE Tom Croskrey 41 M 1572 Kennewick, WA 57. 0:52:30 13.71 AE Nicholas Rapp 23 M 1523 Seattle, WA 58. 0:52:44 13.65 AE Anton Nguyen 37 M 1601 Bothell, WA 59. 0:52:52 13.62 AE Rebecca Katschke 28 F 1513 Kenmore, WA 60. 0:52:58 13.59 AE Kristin Pascal 33 F 1538 Bothell, WA 61. 0:53:13 13.53 AE Christopher Tiernan 35 M 1598 Fall City, WA 62. 0:53:22 13.49 AE Nathan Marsh 32 M 1547 Bonney Lake, WA 63. 0:53:35 13.44 AE Kathy DuCharme 49 F 1576 Kirkland, WA 64. 0:53:58 13.34 AE Vikram Chalana 38 M 1528 Mill Creek, WA 65. 0:54:16 13.27 AE Traci Grant 40 F 1566 Mill Creek, WA 66. 0:54:20 13.25 AE Mary Van Skaik 45 F 1560 North Bend, WA 67. 0:55:02 13.08 AE Paul Cho 27 M 1587 Mukilteo, WA 68. 0:55:50 12.90 AE Kelly Marsh 29 F 1548 Bonney Lake, WA 69. 0:56:07 12.83 AE Ingrid Saxon 33 F 1593 North Bend, WA 70. 0:58:26 12.32 AE Debra Lindberg 56 F 1584 Portland, OR 71. 0:58:55 12.22 AE Kathryn Pizzo 40 F 1531 Bellevue, WA 72. 0:59:16 12.15 AE Ryan Culala 33 M 1590 Kirkland, WA 73. 1:01:28 11.71 AE Danielle DelMaestro 28 F 1580 Lynnwood, WA 74. 1:01:50 11.64 AE Caitlin Maury 13 F 1573 Edmonds, WA 75. 1:03:13 11.39 AE Emilyanne Palm 23 F 1607 Seattle, WA 76. 1:03:34 11.33 AE Kirstin Finney 28 F 1549 Bothell, WA 77. 1:05:51 10.93 AE Elaine Kristiansen 43 F 1564 Duvall, WA 78. 1:06:01 10.91 AE Wendy Vauthier 45 F 1581 Kirkland, WA 79. 1:08:54 10.45 AE John Heywood 32 M 1603 Woodinville, WA 80. 1:10:54 10.16 AE Vandana Chalana 38 F 1529 Mill Creek, WA 81. 1:22:41 8.71 B Susan Hiles 64 F 1652 Bellevue, WA 82. 1:46:26 6.76 AE Michael Hinnant 38 M 1501 Kirkland, WA |Return To Top Of The Page | RUN SPLIT TIMES EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:18:44 6:15 AE Scott Rivas 36 M 1609 Spokane Valley, WA 2. 0:19:10 6:23 AE Christopher Teufel 39 M 1506 Snoqualmie, WA 3. 0:19:11 6:24 AE Bryan Wienand 23 M 1595 Issaquah, WA 4. 0:19:46 6:35 AE Jennifer Anderson 35 F 1552 Kirkland, WA 5. 0:19:47 6:36 AE Charlie Katica 29 M 1592 Ellensburg, WA 6. 0:20:04 6:41 AE Carla Darr 47 F 1589 Woodinville, WA 7. 0:20:12 6:44 AE Laura Wiley 36 F 1585 Camas, WA 8. 0:20:43 6:54 AE Brannon Mucke 44 M 1533 Mount Vernon, WA 9. 0:21:11 7:04 AE Liam McDonnell 25 M 1534 Kirkland, WA 10. 0:21:13 7:04 AE John Croskrey 17 M 1570 Kennewick, WA 11. 0:21:14 7:05 AE Pamela Roben 44 F 1586 Edmonds, WA 12. 0:21:19 7:06 AE Todd Brown 39 M 1515 Woodinville, WA 13. 0:21:21 7:07 AE Gary Cummins 46 M 1574 Renton, WA 14. 0:21:21 7:07 AE Cynthia Benedict 33 F 1522 Seattle, WA 15. 0:21:40 7:13 AE Dave Stockman 39 M 1544 Kirkland, WA 16. 0:21:48 7:16 AE Rebecca Hardy 35 F 1541 Hillsboro, OR 17. 0:21:52 7:17 R Mark Mitchell 53 M 1654 Redmond, WA 18. 0:22:13 7:24 AE Lars Hakensen 31 M 1520 East Wenatchee, WA 19. 0:22:18 7:26 AE Mark Sweeney 53 M 1577 Kirkland, WA 20. 0:22:26 7:29 AE Greg Laycock 37 M 1567 Kirkland, WA 21. 0:22:35 7:32 AE Evans Nguyen 33 M 1597 Renton, WA 22. 0:22:37 7:32 AE Mike Rabas 31 M 1542 Woodinville, WA 23. 0:22:37 7:32 AE Jenni Hakensen 31 F 1521 East Wenatchee, WA 24. 0:22:54 7:38 AE Michelle Mandel 34 F 1558 Portland, OR 25. 0:23:03 7:41 AE Michael Koczarski 44 M 1610 Woodinville, WA 26. 0:23:10 7:43 AE Victor Phillips 39 M 1543 Hillsboro, OR 27. 0:23:11 7:44 AE Maxine Coo 43 F 1562 Redmond, WA 28. 0:23:28 7:49 AE Kristin Pascal 33 F 1538 Bothell, WA 29. 0:23:34 7:51 AE William Cooper 38 M 1535 Kirkland, WA 30. 0:23:37 7:52 AE Sam Grant 29 M 1556 Pasco, WA 31. 0:23:42 7:54 AE Marta Medcalf 46 F 1594 Vashon, WA 32. 0:23:49 7:56 AE Jeroen Teeuw 37 M 1551 Seattle, WA 33. 0:23:50 7:57 AE Nathan Marsh 32 M 1547 Bonney Lake, WA 34. 0:23:58 7:59 AE Traci Grant 40 F 1566 Mill Creek, WA 35. 0:24:06 8:02 AE Paul Cho 27 M 1587 Mukilteo, WA 36. 0:24:14 8:05 AE Brian Wisler 35 M 1600 Kirkland, WA 37. 0:24:16 8:05 AE Dave Cook 43 M 1516 Seattle, WA 38. 0:24:34 8:11 AE Amy Clarke 25 F 1518 Kirkland, WA 39. 0:24:45 8:15 AE Pam Bahlenhorst 47 F 1604 Black Diamond, WA 40. 0:24:49 8:16 AE Matthew Radcliff 30 M 1602 Kirkland, WA 41. 0:24:51 8:17 AE Thierry Douet 36 M 1606 Woodinville, WA 42. 0:24:54 8:18 AE John Barr 35 M 1536 Seattle, WA 43. 0:25:00 8:20 AE Nick Psyhogeos 41 M 1546 Bellevue, WA 44. 0:25:01 8:20 AE Ryan Culala 33 M 1590 Kirkland, WA 45. 0:25:02 8:21 AE Mike Bond 43 M 1599 Kirkland, WA 46. 0:25:25 8:28 AE Kelly Pointer 34 F 1596 Snoqualmie, WA 47. 0:25:40 8:33 AE Christopher Tiernan 35 M 1598 Fall City, WA 48. 0:25:40 8:33 AE Jerry Ketterling 46 M 1568 Redmond, WA 49. 0:25:49 8:36 AE Molly Martin 40 F 1565 Redmond, WA 50. 0:25:49 8:36 AE Caitlin Maury 13 F 1573 Edmonds, WA 51. 0:25:52 8:37 AE Marla Lindell 43 F 1510 Snohomish, WA 52. 0:25:56 8:39 AE Roberta Hurst 42 F 1611 Mukilteo, WA 53. 0:25:59 8:40 AE Kathy DuCharme 49 F 1576 Kirkland, WA 54. 0:26:00 8:40 AE Kirstin Finney 28 F 1549 Bothell, WA 55. 0:26:02 8:41 AE Rahul Singh 31 M 1608 Seattle, WA 56. 0:26:34 8:51 AE Randle Montgomery 61 M 1575 Seattle, WA 57. 0:27:03 9:01 AE James Clarke 27 M 1519 Kirkland, WA 58. 0:27:03 9:01 AE Larry Betten 61 M 1583 Portland, OR 59. 0:27:05 9:02 AE Anton Nguyen 37 M 1601 Bothell, WA 60. 0:28:09 9:23 AE Nicholas Rapp 23 M 1523 Seattle, WA 61. 0:28:21 9:27 AE Vikram Chalana 38 M 1528 Mill Creek, WA 62. 0:28:36 9:32 AE Jordan Croskrey 15 M 1571 Kennewick, WA 63. 0:28:39 9:33 AE Kristina Minear 28 F 1526 Seattle, WA 64. 0:28:41 9:34 AE Mary Van Skaik 45 F 1560 North Bend, WA 65. 0:28:43 9:34 AE Danielle DelMaestro 28 F 1580 Lynnwood, WA 66. 0:28:58 9:39 AE Laura Lenzi 37 F 1605 Bothell, WA 67. 0:29:04 9:41 AE Kathryn Pizzo 40 F 1531 Bellevue, WA 68. 0:29:09 9:43 AE Arlene Martin 35 F 1537 Seattle, WA 69. 0:29:09 9:43 R Tiffany Hiles 31 F 1651 Kirkland, WA 70. 0:29:14 9:45 AE Jennifer Deering 34 F 1569 Bothell, WA 71. 0:29:33 9:51 AE Ingrid Saxon 33 F 1593 North Bend, WA 72. 0:29:36 9:52 AE Emilyanne Palm 23 F 1607 Seattle, WA 73. 0:29:47 9:56 AE Todd Wallace 42 M 1507 Renton, WA 74. 0:30:25 10:08 AE Michael Hinnant 38 M 1501 Kirkland, WA 75. 0:30:29 10:10 AE Rebecca Katschke 28 F 1513 Kenmore, WA 76. 0:30:57 10:19 AE Kelly Marsh 29 F 1548 Bonney Lake, WA 77. 0:31:33 10:31 AE Keith Manske 34 M 1503 Lake Stevens, WA 78. 0:32:04 10:41 AE Tom Croskrey 41 M 1572 Kennewick, WA 79. 0:32:04 10:41 AE Elaine Kristiansen 43 F 1564 Duvall, WA 80. 0:33:10 11:03 AE Debra Lindberg 56 F 1584 Portland, OR 81. 0:33:46 11:15 AE Rafael Flores 44 M 1657 Seattle, WA 82. 0:34:55 11:38 AE Vandana Chalana 38 F 1529 Mill Creek, WA 83. 0:35:46 11:55 R Belinda Morrison 41 F 1655 Renton, WA 84. 0:42:47 14:16 AE John Heywood 32 M 1603 Woodinville, WA 85. 0:42:49 14:16 AE Wendy Vauthier 45 F 1581 Kirkland, WA |Return To Top Of The Page |