ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD
|
CASCADES EDGE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON
SATURDAY, JUNE 21, 2008
Report Last Updated On June 23, 2008
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
136 | - # OF FINISHERS |
104 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
32 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
| Top 10 Overall Males & Females
|
| Top 10 Overall Masters Males & Females |
| Overall Results - By Time |
| Overall Results - Alphabetically |
| Age Division Results |
| Teams Overall Results|
| Teams by Division |
| Swim Split|
| Bike Split |
| Run Split |
TOP 10 OVERALL MALES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Chris Tremonte 27 M 2:01:46 1 0:19:33 3 1:26 1:02:25 1 0:54 1 0:37:28 1 Redmond, WA 2. Winslow Tandler 23 M 2:06:18 1 0:21:48 7 1:46 1:03:05 4 0:53 3 0:38:46 2 Tacoma, WA 3. Claudio Monsalve 20 M 2:09:31 2 0:20:33 5 1:50 1:02:52 3 0:57 2 0:43:18 11 Redmond, WA 4. Mark Loreen 43 M 2:11:35 1 0:23:31 17 2:27 1:02:44 2 1:25 5 0:41:27 5 Bellingham, WA 5. James Wolfe 25 M 2:11:42 2 0:19:35 4 2:17 1:06:08 10 1:25 4 0:42:17 6 Seattle, WA 6. Gareth Holman 30 M 2:12:02 1 0:23:01 9 1:45 1:04:54 7 0:58 6 0:41:24 4 Seattle, WA 7. Bryan Urakawa 37 M 2:15:45 1 0:25:00 24 1:49 1:04:35 6 1:10 8 0:43:11 10 Seattle, WA 8. Chris Allen 44 M 2:16:07 2 0:23:10 11 2:15 1:06:37 13 1:18 10 0:42:46 8 Tacoma, WA 9. Tye Lanull 32 M 2:20:32 2 0:25:29 31 2:32 1:08:24 27 1:10 18 0:42:57 9 Seattle , WA 10. George Schaller 43 M 2:21:11 3 0:25:24 28 3:03 1:07:03 18 2:01 17 0:43:39 15 Bellevue, WA TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Rhae Shaw 32 F 2:18:28 1 0:23:26 16 2:04 1:04:03 5 1:36 7 0:47:19 37 Seattle, WA 2. Tracy Orcutt 41 F 2:19:26 1 0:23:46 18 2:04 1:08:46 29 1:08 12 0:43:41 16 Seattle, WA 3. Heidi Hubler 33 F 2:29:45 2 0:27:11 53 3:02 1:12:08 51 1:19 44 0:46:05 28 Bonney Lake, WA 4. Colleen Sullivan 38 F 2:33:12 1 0:27:46 61 2:39 1:12:14 52 1:27 48 0:49:06 53 Seattle, WA 5. Ruby Murillo 23 F 2:35:35 1 0:20:47 6 1:35 1:18:38 96 1:07 37 0:53:28 82 Redmond, WA 6. Kimberly Fry 24 F 2:36:02 2 0:23:25 15 3:23 1:19:55 100 1:46 77 0:47:32 38 Dupont, WA 7. Erin Van Allen 30 F 2:41:37 3 0:25:41 35 2:54 1:20:40 105 1:54 84 0:50:28 61 Anacortes, WA 8. Svetlana Vasiliev 29 F 2:42:43 1 0:29:46 76 2:50 1:16:55 89 1:56 85 0:51:15 67 Kent, WA 9. Heli Suokko 37 F 2:43:08 2 0:36:28 127 2:37 1:14:47 74 1:38 100 0:47:37 39 Bellevue, WA 10. Jennifer Curran 33 F 2:43:44 4 0:26:28 42 3:50 1:25:27 123 1:49 106 0:46:10 29 Seattle, WA
TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER MALES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Mark Loreen 43 M 2:11:35 1 0:23:31 17 2:27 1:02:44 2 1:25 5 0:41:27 5 Bellingham, WA 2. Chris Allen 44 M 2:16:07 2 0:23:10 11 2:15 1:06:37 13 1:18 10 0:42:46 8 Tacoma, WA 3. George Schaller 43 M 2:21:11 3 0:25:24 28 3:03 1:07:03 18 2:01 17 0:43:39 15 Bellevue, WA 4. Ralph Heidl 42 M 2:22:57 4 0:25:14 25 2:09 1:08:40 28 1:17 16 0:45:36 23 Seattle, WA 5. Jeff Scott 42 M 2:24:34 5 0:30:24 85 2:18 1:06:06 9 1:06 23 0:44:40 19 Snoqualmie, WA 6. Ron Stadick 50 M 2:24:44 1 0:23:23 13 2:19 1:06:44 15 1:16 11 0:51:02 66 Maple Valley, WA 7. Mark DeLanoy 41 M 2:25:46 6 0:31:13 92 2:15 1:07:15 20 1:37 40 0:43:26 13 Sammamish, WA 8. Paul Brickel 41 M 2:26:33 7 0:32:03 101 2:42 1:07:36 23 1:31 45 0:42:40 7 Seattle, WA 9. Phillip Kriss 48 M 2:27:23 1 0:29:28 74 2:54 1:06:22 11 1:24 26 0:47:14 36 Lake Tapps, WA 10. Brent Wisse 41 M 2:29:17 1 0:27:02 50 3:57 1:07:52 25 1:45 30 0:48:41 48 Seattle, WA TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER FEMALES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Tracy Orcutt 41 F 2:19:26 1 0:23:46 18 2:04 1:08:46 29 1:08 12 0:43:41 16 Seattle, WA 2. Sandy Laurence 51 F 2:44:04 1 0:25:44 37 2:31 1:15:41 81 2:01 60 0:58:07 113 Woodinville, WA 3. Trisha Kuwahara 50 F 2:46:44 2 0:32:15 105 2:48 1:18:01 92 1:41 98 0:51:58 71 Renton, WA 4. Kathy Zinsli 43 F 2:57:52 2 0:27:35 59 5:59 1:27:20 131 1:46 113 0:55:12 98 Milwaukie, OR 5. Anne Anderson 43 F 3:00:54 3 0:34:20 117 6:29 1:29:04 134 1:29 132 0:49:31 59 Vancouver, WA 6. Karen Johnson 49 F 3:01:56 1 0:32:17 106 4:22 1:25:21 122 1:50 118 0:58:05 111 Seattle, WA 7. Barbara Haspedis 47 F 3:06:25 2 0:34:38 119 3:52 1:26:12 127 1:40 122 1:00:03 118 Seattle, WA 8. Angela Christensen 40 F 3:15:19 4 0:39:41 135 4:38 1:27:51 132 1:35 136 1:01:33 122 Redmond, WA 9. Patricia McQuade 52 F 3:44:38 3 0:44:13 139 5:06 1:35:45 140 3:28 140 1:16:06 139 Cornville, AZ
OVERALL RESULTS FOR SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Chris Tremonte 27 M 2:01:46 1 0:19:33 3 1:26 1:02:25 1 0:54 1 0:37:28 1 Redmond, WA 2. Winslow Tandler 23 M 2:06:18 1 0:21:48 7 1:46 1:03:05 4 0:53 3 0:38:46 2 Tacoma, WA 3. Claudio Monsalve 20 M 2:09:31 2 0:20:33 5 1:50 1:02:52 3 0:57 2 0:43:18 11 Redmond, WA 4. Mark Loreen 43 M 2:11:35 1 0:23:31 17 2:27 1:02:44 2 1:25 5 0:41:27 5 Bellingham, WA 5. James Wolfe 25 M 2:11:42 2 0:19:35 4 2:17 1:06:08 10 1:25 4 0:42:17 6 Seattle, WA 6. Gareth Holman 30 M 2:12:02 1 0:23:01 9 1:45 1:04:54 7 0:58 6 0:41:24 4 Seattle, WA 7. Bryan Urakawa 37 M 2:15:45 1 0:25:00 24 1:49 1:04:35 6 1:10 8 0:43:11 10 Seattle, WA 8. Chris Allen 44 M 2:16:07 2 0:23:10 11 2:15 1:06:37 13 1:18 10 0:42:46 8 Tacoma, WA 9. Rhae Shaw 32 F 2:18:28 1 0:23:26 16 2:04 1:04:03 5 1:36 7 0:47:19 37 Seattle, WA 10. Tracy Orcutt 41 F 2:19:26 1 0:23:46 18 2:04 1:08:46 29 1:08 12 0:43:41 16 Seattle, WA 11. Tye Lanull 32 M 2:20:32 2 0:25:29 31 2:32 1:08:24 27 1:10 18 0:42:57 9 Seattle , WA 12. George Schaller 43 M 2:21:11 3 0:25:24 28 3:03 1:07:03 18 2:01 17 0:43:39 15 Bellevue, WA 13. Patrick Benoit 32 M 2:21:51 3 0:22:53 8 2:00 1:06:40 14 1:15 9 0:49:03 52 Seattle, WA 14. Ralph Heidl 42 M 2:22:57 4 0:25:14 25 2:09 1:08:40 28 1:17 16 0:45:36 23 Seattle, WA 15. Greg Fisher 32 M 2:22:57 4 0:25:25 29 3:05 1:06:55 17 1:37 15 0:45:54 25 Seattle, WA 16. James Burkman 38 M 2:23:35 2 0:27:25 56 2:54 1:08:21 26 1:18 24 0:43:37 14 Seattle, WA 17. Michael Grubb 20 M 2:24:24 3 0:19:14 2 2:46 1:14:10 67 1:27 19 0:46:47 32 Seattle, WA 18. Brandon Bartell 26 M 2:24:26 1 0:26:34 45 2:15 1:06:32 12 1:18 14 0:47:46 42 Seattle, WA 19. Jeff Scott 42 M 2:24:34 5 0:30:24 85 2:18 1:06:06 9 1:06 23 0:44:40 19 Snoqualmie, WA 20. Ronald Kelly 38 M 2:24:35 3 0:30:32 86 2:05 1:07:11 19 1:21 34 0:43:25 12 Seattle, WA 21. Ron Stadick 50 M 2:24:44 1 0:23:23 13 2:19 1:06:44 15 1:16 11 0:51:02 66 Maple Valley, WA 22. Matt Morrisson 38 M 2:25:00 4 0:28:36 66 2:32 1:07:46 24 1:22 27 0:44:44 20 Kent, WA 23. Scott Schactler 21 M 2:25:34 4 0:28:25 64 1:49 1:09:33 36 1:00 32 0:44:46 21 Eatonville, WA 24. Mark DeLanoy 41 M 2:25:46 6 0:31:13 92 2:15 1:07:15 20 1:37 40 0:43:26 13 Sammamish, WA 25. Daniel Tomko 31 M 2:26:16 5 0:26:38 48 2:35 1:09:39 38 1:28 28 0:45:55 26 Bellevue, WA 26. Christopher Bresemann 29 M 2:26:30 3 0:24:11 21 2:43 1:13:56 66 1:27 38 0:44:12 18 Seattle, WA 27. Paul Brickel 41 M 2:26:33 7 0:32:03 101 2:42 1:07:36 23 1:31 45 0:42:40 7 Seattle, WA 28. Steve Andersen 38 M 2:27:23 5 0:25:54 38 2:58 1:07:32 22 1:29 20 0:49:30 58 Seattle, WA 29. Phillip Kriss 48 M 2:27:23 1 0:29:28 74 2:54 1:06:22 11 1:24 26 0:47:14 36 Lake Tapps, WA 30. Brian Cunningham 30 M 2:27:49 6 0:23:19 12 2:00 1:12:27 56 1:19 21 0:48:43 49 Seattle, WA 31. Matt Weston 33 M 2:28:30 7 0:26:17 41 4:15 1:12:28 57 1:38 52 0:43:52 17 Kirkland, WA 32. Jason Christensen 31 M 2:28:38 8 0:25:31 32 3:44 1:09:58 40 1:48 33 0:47:37 40 Kirkland, WA 33. Brent Wisse 41 M 2:29:17 1 0:27:02 50 3:57 1:07:52 25 1:45 30 0:48:41 48 Seattle, WA 34. Blake Ilstrup 37 M 2:29:32 6 0:29:03 71 2:39 1:09:26 35 1:10 39 0:47:13 35 Redmond, WA 35. Allen Kindzerski 42 M 2:29:42 8 0:25:58 39 2:09 1:10:25 42 1:21 22 0:49:48 60 Auburn, WA 36. Heidi Hubler 33 F 2:29:45 2 0:27:11 53 3:02 1:12:08 51 1:19 44 0:46:05 28 Bonney Lake, WA 37. Jeff Suter 40 M 2:31:47 9 0:25:20 27 2:42 1:14:38 73 1:28 49 0:47:39 41 Bellevue, WA 38. Robert Munroe 23 M 2:31:54 5 0:28:41 67 2:40 1:09:41 39 1:45 43 0:49:06 54 Lakewood, WA 39. Erik Lovro 24 M 2:32:11 6 0:29:27 73 1:59 1:07:23 21 1:18 25 0:52:04 72 Seattle , WA 40. David Gibson 49 M 2:32:25 2 0:30:59 88 2:33 1:12:01 50 1:18 65 0:45:33 22 Gig Harbor, WA 41. Darrell Cline 46 M 2:32:48 3 0:17:52 1 2:54 1:14:23 70 1:21 13 0:56:18 103 Mukilteo, WA 42. Timothy McDonald 60 M 2:32:48 1 0:27:39 60 2:51 1:09:19 34 1:32 35 0:51:26 70 Tacoma , WA 43. Colleen Sullivan 38 F 2:33:12 1 0:27:46 61 2:39 1:12:14 52 1:27 48 0:49:06 53 Seattle, WA 44. Bill Lear 36 M 2:33:42 7 0:30:20 83 3:15 1:11:54 48 1:43 67 0:46:29 31 Seattle, WA 45. Michael Pipta 43 M 2:33:50 10 0:23:24 14 3:21 1:12:38 59 1:21 31 0:53:05 78 Seattle, WA 46. Kyle Oswald 39 M 2:34:18 8 0:28:52 68 2:20 1:12:41 60 1:43 57 0:48:41 47 Kirkland, WA 47. Juergen Willis 41 M 2:34:21 11 0:29:49 77 3:31 1:11:13 43 1:52 62 0:47:55 43 Woodinville, WA 48. Mark Pfeiffer 31 M 2:34:54 9 0:23:04 10 2:13 1:13:52 65 1:26 29 0:54:19 94 Seattle, WA 49. Dave Blair 39 M 2:35:08 9 0:31:14 93 3:09 1:12:33 58 1:20 76 0:46:52 33 Vancouver, WA 50. Ruby Murillo 23 F 2:35:35 1 0:20:47 6 1:35 1:18:38 96 1:07 37 0:53:28 82 Redmond, WA 51. Jeffrey Johnson 26 M 2:35:46 4 0:31:23 95 3:10 1:12:26 55 2:27 81 0:46:20 30 Seattle, WA 52. Rick Zangrillo 44 M 2:36:02 12 0:31:16 94 2:57 1:09:07 33 1:48 55 0:50:54 65 Federal Way, WA 53. Kimberly Fry 24 F 2:36:02 2 0:23:25 15 3:23 1:19:55 100 1:46 77 0:47:32 38 Dupont, WA 54. Kevin McCain 38 M 2:36:13 10 0:35:38 126 2:53 1:08:55 31 1:47 79 0:47:00 34 Seattle, WA 55. Derek Crump 34 M 2:36:24 10 0:28:32 65 3:07 1:08:48 30 1:55 41 0:54:01 88 Seattle, WA 56. John Robertson 40 M 2:36:24 2 0:24:09 20 2:55 1:13:05 62 1:25 36 0:54:50 95 Seattle, WA 57. Kelly Cowden 42 M 2:36:26 13 0:26:37 47 2:34 1:11:41 46 1:48 42 0:53:45 85 Kirkland, WA 58. Bryan Reichert 38 M 2:37:18 2 0:30:21 84 2:56 1:09:05 32 1:31 46 0:53:24 81 Seattle, WA 59. Ryan Perovich 30 M 2:37:27 11 0:38:09 131 3:45 1:05:33 8 1:30 78 0:48:30 45 Redmond, WA 60. Dayle Crockett 32 M 2:37:59 12 0:26:28 43 3:13 1:12:22 54 2:36 53 0:53:19 80 Olympia, WA 61. Joshuah Vincent 30 M 2:38:09 13 0:25:17 26 2:37 1:14:16 68 2:20 51 0:53:39 84 Seattle, WA 62. Jason Connell 34 M 2:38:27 3 0:32:25 110 2:59 1:06:50 16 2:03 50 0:54:09 93 Seattle, WA 63. Tyler Henebry 26 M 2:38:37 5 0:30:42 87 3:19 1:17:28 91 1:23 89 0:45:44 24 Kirkland, WA 64. Shane Copenhaver 40 M 2:38:43 14 0:27:07 51 3:02 1:12:44 61 1:57 54 0:53:53 86 Tumwater, WA 65. David Mears 56 M 2:39:26 1 0:27:31 58 3:36 1:14:18 69 1:46 66 0:52:15 73 Kennewick, WA 66. John Seasholtz 39 M 2:39:57 11 0:30:59 89 2:02 1:13:11 64 1:24 72 0:52:20 74 Seattle, WA 67. Jason Holm 39 M 2:40:08 12 0:27:17 54 3:58 1:11:52 47 2:02 56 0:54:59 97 Bellevue, WA 68. Jim Madison 38 M 2:40:15 13 0:30:04 81 2:55 1:13:05 63 1:41 74 0:52:29 75 Seatac, WA 69. Doug Dyer 44 M 2:40:47 15 0:25:27 30 3:13 1:15:25 79 1:50 59 0:54:52 96 Issaquah, WA 70. Brent Hardy 26 M 2:41:33 6 0:31:09 91 2:51 1:16:49 87 2:04 90 0:48:39 46 Kirkland, WA 71. Erin Van Allen 30 F 2:41:37 3 0:25:41 35 2:54 1:20:40 105 1:54 84 0:50:28 61 Anacortes, WA 72. Claudoio Sissa 34 M 2:42:06 14 0:28:01 63 5:14 1:20:02 101 2:43 101 0:46:05 27 Kirkland, WA 73. Martin Hogger 44 M 2:42:06 16 0:31:04 90 3:34 1:11:32 45 1:48 75 0:54:08 92 Bainbridge Island, WA 74. Barnard Mark 51 M 2:42:16 2 0:29:55 79 3:46 1:15:48 84 2:07 86 0:50:39 63 Newberg, OR 75. Svetlana Vasiliev 29 F 2:42:43 1 0:29:46 76 2:50 1:16:55 89 1:56 85 0:51:15 67 Kent, WA 76. Heli Suokko 37 F 2:43:08 2 0:36:28 127 2:37 1:14:47 74 1:38 100 0:47:37 39 Bellevue, WA 77. Jennifer Curran 33 F 2:43:44 4 0:26:28 42 3:50 1:25:27 123 1:49 106 0:46:10 29 Seattle, WA 78. Sandy Laurence 51 F 2:44:04 1 0:25:44 37 2:31 1:15:41 81 2:01 60 0:58:07 113 Woodinville, WA 79. Adam Christoffersen 28 M 2:45:04 7 0:29:56 80 3:56 1:09:33 37 3:05 63 0:58:33 116 Seattle, WA 80. Mike Metters 34 M 2:45:35 15 0:27:27 57 2:38 1:22:47 116 1:23 94 0:51:20 68 Gig Harbor, WA 81. Johan Fransiscus 39 M 2:45:58 14 0:26:33 44 2:46 1:14:49 75 1:39 58 1:00:10 120 Bellevue, WA 82. Robert Rooney 26 M 2:46:03 8 0:25:40 34 3:44 1:16:39 86 1:35 73 0:58:25 114 Bothell, WA 83. David Albert 50 M 2:46:07 3 0:31:50 100 3:21 1:15:02 76 1:57 88 0:53:57 87 Woodinville, WA 84. Laszlo Kismarton 32 M 2:46:30 16 0:26:07 40 3:06 1:19:34 99 1:55 83 0:55:48 102 Issaquah, WA 85. Richard Lautch 43 M 2:46:40 17 0:32:20 107 3:23 1:12:01 49 2:10 82 0:56:45 104 Clyde Hill, WA 86. Trisha Kuwahara 50 F 2:46:44 2 0:32:15 105 2:48 1:18:01 92 1:41 98 0:51:58 71 Renton, WA 87. Derek Newman 36 M 2:47:05 15 0:24:36 23 3:27 1:23:07 118 1:48 91 0:54:07 91 Mercer Island, WA 88. Jack Brace 35 M 2:47:26 4 0:24:14 22 3:52 1:15:31 80 2:41 61 1:01:08 121 Seattle, WA 89. Jeff Lavezzi 42 M 2:47:51 18 0:32:07 102 6:09 1:17:16 90 3:09 107 0:49:10 55 Woodinville, WA 90. Greg Taylor 34 M 2:47:55 17 0:31:47 99 3:59 1:14:31 72 1:52 87 0:55:46 101 Redmond, WA 91. Mandy Warner 17 F 2:47:58 1 0:27:09 52 4:10 1:20:59 107 2:07 96 0:53:32 83 Silverdale, WA 92. Don Pettit 49 M 2:48:23 4 0:26:45 49 3:00 1:14:29 71 2:20 64 1:01:48 123 Woodinville, WA 93. Kenn Zahn 60 M 2:48:24 2 0:30:14 82 5:04 1:15:20 78 2:24 92 0:55:21 100 Yakima, WA 94. Michael DiGioia 31 M 2:49:32 5 0:32:22 108 3:19 1:16:52 88 1:44 95 0:55:14 99 Bothell, WA 95. David Parsons 44 M 2:49:53 19 0:34:51 121 2:27 1:18:08 93 1:22 102 0:53:04 77 Sammamish, WA 96. Brent Spilsbury 60 M 2:51:04 3 0:31:36 97 4:20 1:22:11 111 2:16 109 0:50:41 64 Shoreline, WA 97. Paul Mueller 56 M 2:51:31 2 0:23:57 19 3:47 1:18:26 95 3:08 80 1:02:12 124 Kent, WA 98. Jacquie Simmons 35 F 2:52:36 3 0:27:59 62 3:11 1:22:25 114 1:31 99 0:57:30 108 Mountlake Terrace, WA 99. Jeff Kidwell 42 M 2:53:09 20 0:35:37 125 4:54 1:11:27 44 2:40 97 0:58:30 115 Bonney Lake, WA 100. Josh Rataezyk 34 M 2:53:52 18 0:37:28 128 3:13 1:21:46 110 1:57 119 0:49:28 57 Issaquah, WA 101. Juliana Castano 31 F 2:53:58 5 0:33:29 111 2:57 1:19:10 97 1:33 103 0:56:49 105 Redmond, WA 102. Dan Plastina 42 M 2:53:59 21 0:27:21 55 3:15 1:15:11 77 1:34 68 1:06:38 134 Sammamish, WA 103. Elise Cunningham 27 F 2:54:17 2 0:29:05 72 3:43 1:22:13 112 2:09 104 0:57:06 107 Seattle, WA 104. Jon Roberts 34 M 2:54:40 19 0:38:23 132 2:56 1:20:26 104 1:32 116 0:51:23 69 Buckley, WA 105. Christie Duque 39 F 2:56:11 4 0:33:39 113 3:26 1:18:25 94 1:53 105 0:58:48 117 Bothell, WA 106. Kristen Ponsolle 27 F 2:57:02 3 0:35:15 123 2:55 1:24:28 121 1:50 120 0:52:34 76 Bellevue, WA 107. Kathy Zinsli 43 F 2:57:52 2 0:27:35 59 5:59 1:27:20 131 1:46 113 0:55:12 98 Milwaukie, OR 108. Ryan Schmid 29 M 2:58:00 6 0:39:19 134 2:50 1:10:08 41 1:43 93 1:04:00 130 Seattle, WA 109. Scott Johnson 49 M 2:59:28 5 0:31:32 96 4:10 1:23:36 120 2:02 112 0:58:07 112 Seattle, WA 110. Shaykat Chaudhuri 31 M 3:00:18 20 0:34:03 115 4:39 1:22:34 115 2:11 117 0:56:51 106 Sammamish, WA 111. Laura Nelson 34 F 3:00:29 6 0:34:15 116 4:18 1:26:13 128 1:37 123 0:54:06 90 Seattle, WA 112. Lars Larson 44 M 3:00:51 22 0:37:32 129 5:09 1:16:01 85 2:06 110 1:00:03 119 Tacoma, WA 113. Anne Anderson 43 F 3:00:54 3 0:34:20 117 6:29 1:29:04 134 1:29 132 0:49:31 59 Vancouver, WA 114. Carl Elder 34 M 3:01:35 21 0:37:41 130 5:10 1:26:07 126 2:04 129 0:50:32 62 Seattle, WA 115. Karen Johnson 49 F 3:01:56 1 0:32:17 106 4:22 1:25:21 122 1:50 118 0:58:05 111 Seattle, WA 116. Brian Lowney 36 M 3:02:02 16 0:46:23 142 4:38 1:20:23 102 1:43 134 0:48:55 50 Puyallup , WA 117. Donald Kent 39 M 3:02:20 7 0:29:50 78 3:07 1:23:34 119 2:11 108 1:03:38 128 Gig Harbor, WA 118. Jerry Sommerman 55 M 3:04:19 3 0:32:24 109 4:51 1:20:46 106 2:49 111 1:03:28 126 Kent, WA 119. Jennifer Teufel 39 F 3:05:28 5 0:33:49 114 5:09 1:25:36 124 3:16 126 0:57:38 109 Snoqualmie, WA 120. Barbara Haspedis 47 F 3:06:25 2 0:34:38 119 3:52 1:26:12 127 1:40 122 1:00:03 118 Seattle, WA 121. Troy Hodge 40 M 3:09:35 3 0:44:19 140 6:43 1:22:51 117 1:38 137 0:54:03 89 Puyallup, WA 122. Bethany Sanker 27 F 3:11:13 4 0:34:45 120 5:52 1:30:06 137 2:43 135 0:57:46 110 Seattle, WA 123. Kimbra Wellock 30 F 3:11:50 7 0:32:11 103 4:26 1:28:15 133 2:55 125 1:04:03 131 Seattle, WA 124. William McQuade 56 M 3:12:23 4 0:33:35 112 6:41 1:21:39 109 7:06 127 1:03:21 125 Cornville, AZ 125. Jill Rockafield 33 F 3:13:10 8 Redmond, WA 126. John Davis 35 M 3:13:34 8 0:29:02 70 4:41 1:32:53 138 3:00 128 1:03:57 129 Seattle, WA 127. Patrick Wilburn 33 M 3:14:18 22 0:34:55 122 5:49 1:20:25 103 1:58 114 1:11:11 137 Redmond, WA 128. Angela Christensen 40 F 3:15:19 4 0:39:41 135 4:38 1:27:51 132 1:35 136 1:01:33 122 Redmond, WA 129. Alison Cox 30 F 3:16:01 9 0:31:36 98 3:54 1:30:05 136 2:07 124 1:08:19 136 Seattle, WA 130. Randy Wooden 49 M 3:17:48 6 0:39:01 133 3:36 1:21:17 108 2:05 121 1:11:48 138 Kent, WA 131. Charity McCollum 33 F 3:18:59 10 0:35:30 124 3:51 1:29:25 135 2:35 131 1:07:37 135 Seattle, WA 132. Joel Adamo 42 M 3:20:52 23 0:32:12 104 3:28 1:25:41 125 1:53 115 1:17:38 140 Seattle, WA 133. Greg Fleming 37 M 3:21:47 17 0:34:26 118 3:37 1:36:03 141 1:52 138 1:05:48 133 Seattle, WA 134. Patricia McQuade 52 F 3:44:38 3 0:44:13 139 5:06 1:35:45 140 3:28 140 1:16:06 139 Cornville, AZ 135. Tol McAleese 37 M 3:46:26 9 0:41:40 137 4:01 1:22:14 113 3:09 130 1:35:22 142 Kirkland, WA 136. Mireille Nelson 39 F 3:59:16 6 0:44:03 138 4:28 1:50:48 142 2:05 142 1:17:51 141 Seattle, WA
OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Adamo, Joel 42 M 3:20:52 23 0:32:12 104 3:28 1:25:41 125 1:53 115 1:17:38 140 Seattle, WA 2. Albert, David 50 M 2:46:07 3 0:31:50 100 3:21 1:15:02 76 1:57 88 0:53:57 87 Woodinville, WA 3. Allen, Chris 44 M 2:16:07 2 0:23:10 11 2:15 1:06:37 13 1:18 10 0:42:46 8 Tacoma, WA 4. Andersen, Steve 38 M 2:27:23 5 0:25:54 38 2:58 1:07:32 22 1:29 20 0:49:30 58 Seattle, WA 5. Anderson, Anne 43 F 3:00:54 3 0:34:20 117 6:29 1:29:04 134 1:29 132 0:49:31 59 Vancouver, WA 6. Bartell, Brandon 26 M 2:24:26 1 0:26:34 45 2:15 1:06:32 12 1:18 14 0:47:46 42 Seattle, WA 7. Benoit, Patrick 32 M 2:21:51 3 0:22:53 8 2:00 1:06:40 14 1:15 9 0:49:03 52 Seattle, WA 8. Blair, Dave 39 M 2:35:08 9 0:31:14 93 3:09 1:12:33 58 1:20 76 0:46:52 33 Vancouver, WA 9. Brace, Jack 35 M 2:47:26 4 0:24:14 22 3:52 1:15:31 80 2:41 61 1:01:08 121 Seattle, WA 11. Bresemann, Christopher29 M 2:26:30 3 0:24:11 21 2:43 1:13:56 66 1:27 38 0:44:12 18 Seattle, WA 12. Brickel, Paul 41 M 2:26:33 7 0:32:03 101 2:42 1:07:36 23 1:31 45 0:42:40 7 Seattle, WA 13. Burkman, James 38 M 2:23:35 2 0:27:25 56 2:54 1:08:21 26 1:18 24 0:43:37 14 Seattle, WA 14. Castano, Juliana 31 F 2:53:58 5 0:33:29 111 2:57 1:19:10 97 1:33 103 0:56:49 105 Redmond, WA 15. Chaudhuri, Shaykat 31 M 3:00:18 20 0:34:03 115 4:39 1:22:34 115 2:11 117 0:56:51 106 Sammamish, WA 16. Christensen, Angela 40 F 3:15:19 4 0:39:41 135 4:38 1:27:51 132 1:35 136 1:01:33 122 Redmond, WA 17. Christensen, Jason 31 M 2:28:38 8 0:25:31 32 3:44 1:09:58 40 1:48 33 0:47:37 40 Kirkland, WA 18. Christoffersen, Adam 28 M 2:45:04 7 0:29:56 80 3:56 1:09:33 37 3:05 63 0:58:33 116 Seattle, WA 19. Cline, Darrell 46 M 2:32:48 3 0:17:52 1 2:54 1:14:23 70 1:21 13 0:56:18 103 Mukilteo, WA 20. Connell, Jason 34 M 2:38:27 3 0:32:25 110 2:59 1:06:50 16 2:03 50 0:54:09 93 Seattle, WA 21. Copenhaver, Shane 40 M 2:38:43 14 0:27:07 51 3:02 1:12:44 61 1:57 54 0:53:53 86 Tumwater, WA 22. Cowden, Kelly 42 M 2:36:26 13 0:26:37 47 2:34 1:11:41 46 1:48 42 0:53:45 85 Kirkland, WA 23. Cox, Alison 30 F 3:16:01 9 0:31:36 98 3:54 1:30:05 136 2:07 124 1:08:19 136 Seattle, WA 24. Crockett, Dayle 32 M 2:37:59 12 0:26:28 43 3:13 1:12:22 54 2:36 53 0:53:19 80 Olympia, WA 25. Crump, Derek 34 M 2:36:24 10 0:28:32 65 3:07 1:08:48 30 1:55 41 0:54:01 88 Seattle, WA 26. Cunningham, Brian 30 M 2:27:49 6 0:23:19 12 2:00 1:12:27 56 1:19 21 0:48:43 49 Seattle, WA 27. Cunningham, Elise 27 F 2:54:17 2 0:29:05 72 3:43 1:22:13 112 2:09 104 0:57:06 107 Seattle, WA 28. Curran, Jennifer 33 F 2:43:44 4 0:26:28 42 3:50 1:25:27 123 1:49 106 0:46:10 29 Seattle, WA 29. Davis, John 35 M 3:13:34 8 0:29:02 70 4:41 1:32:53 138 3:00 128 1:03:57 129 Seattle, WA 30. DeLanoy, Mark 41 M 2:25:46 6 0:31:13 92 2:15 1:07:15 20 1:37 40 0:43:26 13 Sammamish, WA 31. DiGioia, Michael 31 M 2:49:32 5 0:32:22 108 3:19 1:16:52 88 1:44 95 0:55:14 99 Bothell, WA 32. Duque, Christie 39 F 2:56:11 4 0:33:39 113 3:26 1:18:25 94 1:53 105 0:58:48 117 Bothell, WA 33. Dyer, Doug 44 M 2:40:47 15 0:25:27 30 3:13 1:15:25 79 1:50 59 0:54:52 96 Issaquah, WA 34. Elder, Carl 34 M 3:01:35 21 0:37:41 130 5:10 1:26:07 126 2:04 129 0:50:32 62 Seattle, WA 35. Fisher, Greg 32 M 2:22:57 4 0:25:25 29 3:05 1:06:55 17 1:37 15 0:45:54 25 Seattle, WA 36. Fleming, Greg 37 M 3:21:47 17 0:34:26 118 3:37 1:36:03 141 1:52 138 1:05:48 133 Seattle, WA 37. Fransiscus, Johan 39 M 2:45:58 14 0:26:33 44 2:46 1:14:49 75 1:39 58 1:00:10 120 Bellevue, WA 38. Fry, Kimberly 24 F 2:36:02 2 0:23:25 15 3:23 1:19:55 100 1:46 77 0:47:32 38 Dupont, WA 39. Gibson, David 49 M 2:32:25 2 0:30:59 88 2:33 1:12:01 50 1:18 65 0:45:33 22 Gig Harbor, WA 40. Grubb, Michael 20 M 2:24:24 3 0:19:14 2 2:46 1:14:10 67 1:27 19 0:46:47 32 Seattle, WA 41. Hardy, Brent 26 M 2:41:33 6 0:31:09 91 2:51 1:16:49 87 2:04 90 0:48:39 46 Kirkland, WA 42. Haspedis, Barbara 47 F 3:06:25 2 0:34:38 119 3:52 1:26:12 127 1:40 122 1:00:03 118 Seattle, WA 43. Heidl, Ralph 42 M 2:22:57 4 0:25:14 25 2:09 1:08:40 28 1:17 16 0:45:36 23 Seattle, WA 44. Henebry, Tyler 26 M 2:38:37 5 0:30:42 87 3:19 1:17:28 91 1:23 89 0:45:44 24 Kirkland, WA 45. Hodge, Troy 40 M 3:09:35 3 0:44:19 140 6:43 1:22:51 117 1:38 137 0:54:03 89 Puyallup, WA 46. Hogger, Martin 44 M 2:42:06 16 0:31:04 90 3:34 1:11:32 45 1:48 75 0:54:08 92 Bainbridge Island, WA 47. Holm, Jason 39 M 2:40:08 12 0:27:17 54 3:58 1:11:52 47 2:02 56 0:54:59 97 Bellevue, WA 48. Holman, Gareth 30 M 2:12:02 1 0:23:01 9 1:45 1:04:54 7 0:58 6 0:41:24 4 Seattle, WA 49. Hubler, Heidi 33 F 2:29:45 2 0:27:11 53 3:02 1:12:08 51 1:19 44 0:46:05 28 Bonney Lake, WA 50. Ilstrup, Blake 37 M 2:29:32 6 0:29:03 71 2:39 1:09:26 35 1:10 39 0:47:13 35 Redmond, WA 51. Johnson, Jeffrey 26 M 2:35:46 4 0:31:23 95 3:10 1:12:26 55 2:27 81 0:46:20 30 Seattle, WA 52. Johnson, Karen 49 F 3:01:56 1 0:32:17 106 4:22 1:25:21 122 1:50 118 0:58:05 111 Seattle, WA 53. Johnson, Scott 49 M 2:59:28 5 0:31:32 96 4:10 1:23:36 120 2:02 112 0:58:07 112 Seattle, WA 54. Kelly, Ronald 38 M 2:24:35 3 0:30:32 86 2:05 1:07:11 19 1:21 34 0:43:25 12 Seattle, WA 55. Kent, Donald 39 M 3:02:20 7 0:29:50 78 3:07 1:23:34 119 2:11 108 1:03:38 128 Gig Harbor, WA 56. Kidwell, Jeff 42 M 2:53:09 20 0:35:37 125 4:54 1:11:27 44 2:40 97 0:58:30 115 Bonney Lake, WA 57. Kindzerski, Allen 42 M 2:29:42 8 0:25:58 39 2:09 1:10:25 42 1:21 22 0:49:48 60 Auburn, WA 58. Kismarton, Laszlo 32 M 2:46:30 16 0:26:07 40 3:06 1:19:34 99 1:55 83 0:55:48 102 Issaquah, WA 59. Kriss, Phillip 48 M 2:27:23 1 0:29:28 74 2:54 1:06:22 11 1:24 26 0:47:14 36 Lake Tapps, WA 60. Kuwahara, Trisha 50 F 2:46:44 2 0:32:15 105 2:48 1:18:01 92 1:41 98 0:51:58 71 Renton, WA 61. Lanull, Tye 32 M 2:20:32 2 0:25:29 31 2:32 1:08:24 27 1:10 18 0:42:57 9 Seattle , WA 62. Larson, Lars 44 M 3:00:51 22 0:37:32 129 5:09 1:16:01 85 2:06 110 1:00:03 119 Tacoma, WA 63. Laurence, Sandy 51 F 2:44:04 1 0:25:44 37 2:31 1:15:41 81 2:01 60 0:58:07 113 Woodinville, WA 64. Lautch, Richard 43 M 2:46:40 17 0:32:20 107 3:23 1:12:01 49 2:10 82 0:56:45 104 Clyde Hill, WA 65. Lavezzi, Jeff 42 M 2:47:51 18 0:32:07 102 6:09 1:17:16 90 3:09 107 0:49:10 55 Woodinville, WA 66. Lear, Bill 36 M 2:33:42 7 0:30:20 83 3:15 1:11:54 48 1:43 67 0:46:29 31 Seattle, WA 67. Loreen, Mark 43 M 2:11:35 1 0:23:31 17 2:27 1:02:44 2 1:25 5 0:41:27 5 Bellingham, WA 68. Lovro, Erik 24 M 2:32:11 6 0:29:27 73 1:59 1:07:23 21 1:18 25 0:52:04 72 Seattle , WA 69. Lowney, Brian 36 M 3:02:02 16 0:46:23 142 4:38 1:20:23 102 1:43 134 0:48:55 50 Puyallup , WA 70. Madison, Jim 38 M 2:40:15 13 0:30:04 81 2:55 1:13:05 63 1:41 74 0:52:29 75 Seatac, WA 71. Mark, Barnard 51 M 2:42:16 2 0:29:55 79 3:46 1:15:48 84 2:07 86 0:50:39 63 Newberg, OR 72. McAleese, Tol 37 M 3:46:26 9 0:41:40 137 4:01 1:22:14 113 3:09 130 1:35:22 142 Kirkland, WA 73. McCain, Kevin 38 M 2:36:13 10 0:35:38 126 2:53 1:08:55 31 1:47 79 0:47:00 34 Seattle, WA 74. McCollum, Charity 33 F 3:18:59 10 0:35:30 124 3:51 1:29:25 135 2:35 131 1:07:37 135 Seattle, WA 75. McDonald, Timothy 60 M 2:32:48 1 0:27:39 60 2:51 1:09:19 34 1:32 35 0:51:26 70 Tacoma , WA 76. McQuade, Patricia 52 F 3:44:38 3 0:44:13 139 5:06 1:35:45 140 3:28 140 1:16:06 139 Cornville, AZ 77. McQuade, William 56 M 3:12:23 4 0:33:35 112 6:41 1:21:39 109 7:06 127 1:03:21 125 Cornville, AZ 78. Mears, David 56 M 2:39:26 1 0:27:31 58 3:36 1:14:18 69 1:46 66 0:52:15 73 Kennewick, WA 79. Metters, Mike 34 M 2:45:35 15 0:27:27 57 2:38 1:22:47 116 1:23 94 0:51:20 68 Gig Harbor, WA 80. Monsalve, Claudio 20 M 2:09:31 2 0:20:33 5 1:50 1:02:52 3 0:57 2 0:43:18 11 Redmond, WA 81. Morrisson, Matt 38 M 2:25:00 4 0:28:36 66 2:32 1:07:46 24 1:22 27 0:44:44 20 Kent, WA 82. Mueller, Paul 56 M 2:51:31 2 0:23:57 19 3:47 1:18:26 95 3:08 80 1:02:12 124 Kent, WA 83. Munroe, Robert 23 M 2:31:54 5 0:28:41 67 2:40 1:09:41 39 1:45 43 0:49:06 54 Lakewood, WA 84. Murillo, Ruby 23 F 2:35:35 1 0:20:47 6 1:35 1:18:38 96 1:07 37 0:53:28 82 Redmond, WA 85. Nelson, Laura 34 F 3:00:29 6 0:34:15 116 4:18 1:26:13 128 1:37 123 0:54:06 90 Seattle, WA 86. Nelson, Mireille 39 F 3:59:16 6 0:44:03 138 4:28 1:50:48 142 2:05 142 1:17:51 141 Seattle, WA 87. Newman, Derek 36 M 2:47:05 15 0:24:36 23 3:27 1:23:07 118 1:48 91 0:54:07 91 Mercer Island, WA 88. Orcutt, Tracy 41 F 2:19:26 1 0:23:46 18 2:04 1:08:46 29 1:08 12 0:43:41 16 Seattle, WA 89. Oswald, Kyle 39 M 2:34:18 8 0:28:52 68 2:20 1:12:41 60 1:43 57 0:48:41 47 Kirkland, WA 90. Parsons, David 44 M 2:49:53 19 0:34:51 121 2:27 1:18:08 93 1:22 102 0:53:04 77 Sammamish, WA 91. Perovich, Ryan 30 M 2:37:27 11 0:38:09 131 3:45 1:05:33 8 1:30 78 0:48:30 45 Redmond, WA 92. Pettit, Don 49 M 2:48:23 4 0:26:45 49 3:00 1:14:29 71 2:20 64 1:01:48 123 Woodinville, WA 93. Pfeiffer, Mark 31 M 2:34:54 9 0:23:04 10 2:13 1:13:52 65 1:26 29 0:54:19 94 Seattle, WA 94. Pipta, Michael 43 M 2:33:50 10 0:23:24 14 3:21 1:12:38 59 1:21 31 0:53:05 78 Seattle, WA 95. Plastina, Dan 42 M 2:53:59 21 0:27:21 55 3:15 1:15:11 77 1:34 68 1:06:38 134 Sammamish, WA 96. Ponsolle, Kristen 27 F 2:57:02 3 0:35:15 123 2:55 1:24:28 121 1:50 120 0:52:34 76 Bellevue, WA 97. Rataezyk, Josh 34 M 2:53:52 18 0:37:28 128 3:13 1:21:46 110 1:57 119 0:49:28 57 Issaquah, WA 98. Reichert, Bryan 38 M 2:37:18 2 0:30:21 84 2:56 1:09:05 32 1:31 46 0:53:24 81 Seattle, WA 99. Roberts, Jon 34 M 2:54:40 19 0:38:23 132 2:56 1:20:26 104 1:32 116 0:51:23 69 Buckley, WA 100. Robertson, John 40 M 2:36:24 2 0:24:09 20 2:55 1:13:05 62 1:25 36 0:54:50 95 Seattle, WA 101. Rockafield, Jill 33 F 3:13:10 8 Redmond, WA 102. Rooney, Robert 26 M 2:46:03 8 0:25:40 34 3:44 1:16:39 86 1:35 73 0:58:25 114 Bothell, WA 103. Sanker, Bethany 27 F 3:11:13 4 0:34:45 120 5:52 1:30:06 137 2:43 135 0:57:46 110 Seattle, WA 104. Schactler, Scott 21 M 2:25:34 4 0:28:25 64 1:49 1:09:33 36 1:00 32 0:44:46 21 Eatonville, WA 105. Schaller, George 43 M 2:21:11 3 0:25:24 28 3:03 1:07:03 18 2:01 17 0:43:39 15 Bellevue, WA 106. Schmid, Ryan 29 M 2:58:00 6 0:39:19 134 2:50 1:10:08 41 1:43 93 1:04:00 130 Seattle, WA 107. Scott, Jeff 42 M 2:24:34 5 0:30:24 85 2:18 1:06:06 9 1:06 23 0:44:40 19 Snoqualmie, WA 108. Seasholtz, John 39 M 2:39:57 11 0:30:59 89 2:02 1:13:11 64 1:24 72 0:52:20 74 Seattle, WA 109. Shaw, Rhae 32 F 2:18:28 1 0:23:26 16 2:04 1:04:03 5 1:36 7 0:47:19 37 Seattle, WA 110. Simmons, Jacquie 35 F 2:52:36 3 0:27:59 62 3:11 1:22:25 114 1:31 99 0:57:30 108 Mountlake Terrace, WA 111. Sissa, Claudoio 34 M 2:42:06 14 0:28:01 63 5:14 1:20:02 101 2:43 101 0:46:05 27 Kirkland, WA 112. Sommerman, Jerry 55 M 3:04:19 3 0:32:24 109 4:51 1:20:46 106 2:49 111 1:03:28 126 Kent, WA 113. Spilsbury, Brent 60 M 2:51:04 3 0:31:36 97 4:20 1:22:11 111 2:16 109 0:50:41 64 Shoreline, WA 114. Stadick, Ron 50 M 2:24:44 1 0:23:23 13 2:19 1:06:44 15 1:16 11 0:51:02 66 Maple Valley, WA 115. Sullivan, Colleen 38 F 2:33:12 1 0:27:46 61 2:39 1:12:14 52 1:27 48 0:49:06 53 Seattle, WA 116. Suokko, Heli 37 F 2:43:08 2 0:36:28 127 2:37 1:14:47 74 1:38 100 0:47:37 39 Bellevue, WA 117. Suter, Jeff 40 M 2:31:47 9 0:25:20 27 2:42 1:14:38 73 1:28 49 0:47:39 41 Bellevue, WA 118. Tandler, Winslow 23 M 2:06:18 1 0:21:48 7 1:46 1:03:05 4 0:53 3 0:38:46 2 Tacoma, WA 119. Taylor, Greg 34 M 2:47:55 17 0:31:47 99 3:59 1:14:31 72 1:52 87 0:55:46 101 Redmond, WA 120. Teufel, Jennifer 39 F 3:05:28 5 0:33:49 114 5:09 1:25:36 124 3:16 126 0:57:38 109 Snoqualmie, WA 121. Tomko, Daniel 31 M 2:26:16 5 0:26:38 48 2:35 1:09:39 38 1:28 28 0:45:55 26 Bellevue, WA 122. Tremonte, Chris 27 M 2:01:46 1 0:19:33 3 1:26 1:02:25 1 0:54 1 0:37:28 1 Redmond, WA 123. Urakawa, Bryan 37 M 2:15:45 1 0:25:00 24 1:49 1:04:35 6 1:10 8 0:43:11 10 Seattle, WA 124. Van Allen, Erin 30 F 2:41:37 3 0:25:41 35 2:54 1:20:40 105 1:54 84 0:50:28 61 Anacortes, WA 125. Vasiliev, Svetlana 29 F 2:42:43 1 0:29:46 76 2:50 1:16:55 89 1:56 85 0:51:15 67 Kent, WA 126. Vincent, Joshuah 30 M 2:38:09 13 0:25:17 26 2:37 1:14:16 68 2:20 51 0:53:39 84 Seattle, WA 127. Warner, Mandy 17 F 2:47:58 1 0:27:09 52 4:10 1:20:59 107 2:07 96 0:53:32 83 Silverdale, WA 128. Wellock, Kimbra 30 F 3:11:50 7 0:32:11 103 4:26 1:28:15 133 2:55 125 1:04:03 131 Seattle, WA 129. Weston, Matt 33 M 2:28:30 7 0:26:17 41 4:15 1:12:28 57 1:38 52 0:43:52 17 Kirkland, WA 130. Wilburn, Patrick 33 M 3:14:18 22 0:34:55 122 5:49 1:20:25 103 1:58 114 1:11:11 137 Redmond, WA 131. Willis, Juergen 41 M 2:34:21 11 0:29:49 77 3:31 1:11:13 43 1:52 62 0:47:55 43 Woodinville, WA 132. Wisse, Brent 41 M 2:29:17 1 0:27:02 50 3:57 1:07:52 25 1:45 30 0:48:41 48 Seattle, WA 133. Wolfe, James 25 M 2:11:42 2 0:19:35 4 2:17 1:06:08 10 1:25 4 0:42:17 6 Seattle, WA 134. Wooden, Randy 49 M 3:17:48 6 0:39:01 133 3:36 1:21:17 108 2:05 121 1:11:48 138 Kent, WA 135. Zahn, Kenn 60 M 2:48:24 2 0:30:14 82 5:04 1:15:20 78 2:24 92 0:55:21 100 Yakima, WA 136. Zangrillo, Rick 44 M 2:36:02 12 0:31:16 94 2:57 1:09:07 33 1:48 55 0:50:54 65 Federal Way, WA 137. Zinsli, Kathy 43 F 2:57:52 2 0:27:35 59 5:59 1:27:20 131 1:46 113 0:55:12 98 Milwaukie, OR
AGE DIVISION RESULTS
FEMALES: 15 TO 17 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Mandy Warner 103 17 F 2:47:58 1 0:27:09 52 4:10 1:20:59 107 2:07 96 0:53:32 83 Silverdale, WA MALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Winslow Tandler 37 23 M 2:06:18 1 0:21:48 7 1:46 1:03:05 4 0:53 3 0:38:46 2 Tacoma, WA 2. Claudio Monsalve 246 20 M 2:09:31 2 0:20:33 5 1:50 1:02:52 3 0:57 2 0:43:18 11 Redmond, WA 3. Michael Grubb 50 20 M 2:24:24 3 0:19:14 2 2:46 1:14:10 67 1:27 19 0:46:47 32 Seattle, WA 4. Scott Schactler 131 21 M 2:25:34 4 0:28:25 64 1:49 1:09:33 36 1:00 32 0:44:46 21 Eatonville, WA 5. Robert Munroe 118 23 M 2:31:54 5 0:28:41 67 2:40 1:09:41 39 1:45 43 0:49:06 54 Lakewood, WA 6. Erik Lovro 72 24 M 2:32:11 6 0:29:27 73 1:59 1:07:23 21 1:18 25 0:52:04 72 Seattle , WA FEMALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Ruby Murillo 245 23 F 2:35:35 1 0:20:47 6 1:35 1:18:38 96 1:07 37 0:53:28 82 Redmond, WA 2. Kimberly Fry 46 24 F 2:36:02 2 0:23:25 15 3:23 1:19:55 100 1:46 77 0:47:32 38 Dupont, WA MALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Chris Tremonte 1 27 M 2:01:46 1 0:19:33 3 1:26 1:02:25 1 0:54 1 0:37:28 1 Redmond, WA 2. James Wolfe 75 25 M 2:11:42 2 0:19:35 4 2:17 1:06:08 10 1:25 4 0:42:17 6 Seattle, WA 3. Christopher Bresemann 47 29 M 2:26:30 3 0:24:11 21 2:43 1:13:56 66 1:27 38 0:44:12 18 Seattle, WA 4. Jeffrey Johnson 67 26 M 2:35:46 4 0:31:23 95 3:10 1:12:26 55 2:27 81 0:46:20 30 Seattle, WA 5. Tyler Henebry 114 26 M 2:38:37 5 0:30:42 87 3:19 1:17:28 91 1:23 89 0:45:44 24 Kirkland, WA 6. Brent Hardy 112 26 M 2:41:33 6 0:31:09 91 2:51 1:16:49 87 2:04 90 0:48:39 46 Kirkland, WA 7. Adam Christoffersen 108 28 M 2:45:04 7 0:29:56 80 3:56 1:09:33 37 3:05 63 0:58:33 116 Seattle, WA 8. Robert Rooney 145 26 M 2:46:03 8 0:25:40 34 3:44 1:16:39 86 1:35 73 0:58:25 114 Bothell, WA FEMALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Svetlana Vasiliev 48 29 F 2:42:43 1 0:29:46 76 2:50 1:16:55 89 1:56 85 0:51:15 67 Kent, WA 2. Elise Cunningham 124 27 F 2:54:17 2 0:29:05 72 3:43 1:22:13 112 2:09 104 0:57:06 107 Seattle, WA 3. Kristen Ponsolle 70 27 F 2:57:02 3 0:35:15 123 2:55 1:24:28 121 1:50 120 0:52:34 76 Bellevue, WA 4. Bethany Sanker 38 27 F 3:11:13 4 0:34:45 120 5:52 1:30:06 137 2:43 135 0:57:46 110 Seattle, WA MALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Gareth Holman 5 30 M 2:12:02 1 0:23:01 9 1:45 1:04:54 7 0:58 6 0:41:24 4 Seattle, WA 2. Tye Lanull 113 32 M 2:20:32 2 0:25:29 31 2:32 1:08:24 27 1:10 18 0:42:57 9 Seattle , WA 3. Patrick Benoit 144 32 M 2:21:51 3 0:22:53 8 2:00 1:06:40 14 1:15 9 0:49:03 52 Seattle, WA 4. Greg Fisher 206 32 M 2:22:57 4 0:25:25 29 3:05 1:06:55 17 1:37 15 0:45:54 25 Seattle, WA 5. Daniel Tomko 95 31 M 2:26:16 5 0:26:38 48 2:35 1:09:39 38 1:28 28 0:45:55 26 Bellevue, WA 6. Brian Cunningham 123 30 M 2:27:49 6 0:23:19 12 2:00 1:12:27 56 1:19 21 0:48:43 49 Seattle, WA 7. Matt Weston 155 33 M 2:28:30 7 0:26:17 41 4:15 1:12:28 57 1:38 52 0:43:52 17 Kirkland, WA 8. Jason Christensen 22 31 M 2:28:38 8 0:25:31 32 3:44 1:09:58 40 1:48 33 0:47:37 40 Kirkland, WA 9. Mark Pfeiffer 56 31 M 2:34:54 9 0:23:04 10 2:13 1:13:52 65 1:26 29 0:54:19 94 Seattle, WA 10. Derek Crump 66 34 M 2:36:24 10 0:28:32 65 3:07 1:08:48 30 1:55 41 0:54:01 88 Seattle, WA 11. Ryan Perovich 78 30 M 2:37:27 11 0:38:09 131 3:45 1:05:33 8 1:30 78 0:48:30 45 Redmond, WA 12. Dayle Crockett 212 32 M 2:37:59 12 0:26:28 43 3:13 1:12:22 54 2:36 53 0:53:19 80 Olympia, WA 13. Joshuah Vincent 81 30 M 2:38:09 13 0:25:17 26 2:37 1:14:16 68 2:20 51 0:53:39 84 Seattle, WA 14. Claudoio Sissa 244 34 M 2:42:06 14 0:28:01 63 5:14 1:20:02 101 2:43 101 0:46:05 27 Kirkland, WA 15. Mike Metters 90 34 M 2:45:35 15 0:27:27 57 2:38 1:22:47 116 1:23 94 0:51:20 68 Gig Harbor, WA 16. Laszlo Kismarton 100 32 M 2:46:30 16 0:26:07 40 3:06 1:19:34 99 1:55 83 0:55:48 102 Issaquah, WA 17. Greg Taylor 201 34 M 2:47:55 17 0:31:47 99 3:59 1:14:31 72 1:52 87 0:55:46 101 Redmond, WA 18. Josh Rataezyk 82 34 M 2:53:52 18 0:37:28 128 3:13 1:21:46 110 1:57 119 0:49:28 57 Issaquah, WA 19. Jon Roberts 133 34 M 2:54:40 19 0:38:23 132 2:56 1:20:26 104 1:32 116 0:51:23 69 Buckley, WA 20. Shaykat Chaudhuri 39 31 M 3:00:18 20 0:34:03 115 4:39 1:22:34 115 2:11 117 0:56:51 106 Sammamish, WA 21. Carl Elder 23 34 M 3:01:35 21 0:37:41 130 5:10 1:26:07 126 2:04 129 0:50:32 62 Seattle, WA 22. Patrick Wilburn 21 33 M 3:14:18 22 0:34:55 122 5:49 1:20:25 103 1:58 114 1:11:11 137 Redmond, WA FEMALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Rhae Shaw 140 32 F 2:18:28 1 0:23:26 16 2:04 1:04:03 5 1:36 7 0:47:19 37 Seattle, WA 2. Heidi Hubler 64 33 F 2:29:45 2 0:27:11 53 3:02 1:12:08 51 1:19 44 0:46:05 28 Bonney Lake, WA 3. Erin Van Allen 203 30 F 2:41:37 3 0:25:41 35 2:54 1:20:40 105 1:54 84 0:50:28 61 Anacortes, WA 4. Jennifer Curran 102 33 F 2:43:44 4 0:26:28 42 3:50 1:25:27 123 1:49 106 0:46:10 29 Seattle, WA 5. Juliana Castano 84 31 F 2:53:58 5 0:33:29 111 2:57 1:19:10 97 1:33 103 0:56:49 105 Redmond, WA 6. Laura Nelson 107 34 F 3:00:29 6 0:34:15 116 4:18 1:26:13 128 1:37 123 0:54:06 90 Seattle, WA 7. Kimbra Wellock 36 30 F 3:11:50 7 0:32:11 103 4:26 1:28:15 133 2:55 125 1:04:03 131 Seattle, WA 8. Jill Rockafield 79 33 F 3:13:10 8 Redmond, WA 9. Alison Cox 45 30 F 3:16:01 9 0:31:36 98 3:54 1:30:05 136 2:07 124 1:08:19 136 Seattle, WA 10. Charity McCollum 69 33 F 3:18:59 10 0:35:30 124 3:51 1:29:25 135 2:35 131 1:07:37 135 Seattle, WA MALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Bryan Urakawa 208 37 M 2:15:45 1 0:25:00 24 1:49 1:04:35 6 1:10 8 0:43:11 10 Seattle, WA 2. James Burkman 57 38 M 2:23:35 2 0:27:25 56 2:54 1:08:21 26 1:18 24 0:43:37 14 Seattle, WA 3. Ronald Kelly 101 38 M 2:24:35 3 0:30:32 86 2:05 1:07:11 19 1:21 34 0:43:25 12 Seattle, WA 4. Matt Morrisson 93 38 M 2:25:00 4 0:28:36 66 2:32 1:07:46 24 1:22 27 0:44:44 20 Kent, WA 5. Steve Andersen 127 38 M 2:27:23 5 0:25:54 38 2:58 1:07:32 22 1:29 20 0:49:30 58 Seattle, WA 6. Blake Ilstrup 85 37 M 2:29:32 6 0:29:03 71 2:39 1:09:26 35 1:10 39 0:47:13 35 Redmond, WA 7. Bill Lear 68 36 M 2:33:42 7 0:30:20 83 3:15 1:11:54 48 1:43 67 0:46:29 31 Seattle, WA 8. Kyle Oswald 210 39 M 2:34:18 8 0:28:52 68 2:20 1:12:41 60 1:43 57 0:48:41 47 Kirkland, WA 9. Dave Blair 135 39 M 2:35:08 9 0:31:14 93 3:09 1:12:33 58 1:20 76 0:46:52 33 Vancouver, WA 10. Kevin McCain 76 38 M 2:36:13 10 0:35:38 126 2:53 1:08:55 31 1:47 79 0:47:00 34 Seattle, WA 11. John Seasholtz 146 39 M 2:39:57 11 0:30:59 89 2:02 1:13:11 64 1:24 72 0:52:20 74 Seattle, WA 12. Jason Holm 91 39 M 2:40:08 12 0:27:17 54 3:58 1:11:52 47 2:02 56 0:54:59 97 Bellevue, WA 13. Jim Madison 120 38 M 2:40:15 13 0:30:04 81 2:55 1:13:05 63 1:41 74 0:52:29 75 Seatac, WA 14. Johan Fransiscus 35 39 M 2:45:58 14 0:26:33 44 2:46 1:14:49 75 1:39 58 1:00:10 120 Bellevue, WA 15. Derek Newman 151 36 M 2:47:05 15 0:24:36 23 3:27 1:23:07 118 1:48 91 0:54:07 91 Mercer Island, WA 16. Brian Lowney 59 36 M 3:02:02 16 0:46:23 142 4:38 1:20:23 102 1:43 134 0:48:55 50 Puyallup , WA 17. Greg Fleming 65 37 M 3:21:47 17 0:34:26 118 3:37 1:36:03 141 1:52 138 1:05:48 133 Seattle, WA FEMALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Colleen Sullivan 211 38 F 2:33:12 1 0:27:46 61 2:39 1:12:14 52 1:27 48 0:49:06 53 Seattle, WA 2. Heli Suokko 111 37 F 2:43:08 2 0:36:28 127 2:37 1:14:47 74 1:38 100 0:47:37 39 Bellevue, WA 3. Jacquie Simmons 49 35 F 2:52:36 3 0:27:59 62 3:11 1:22:25 114 1:31 99 0:57:30 108 Mountlake Terrace, WA 4. Christie Duque 87 39 F 2:56:11 4 0:33:39 113 3:26 1:18:25 94 1:53 105 0:58:48 117 Bothell, WA 5. Jennifer Teufel 96 39 F 3:05:28 5 0:33:49 114 5:09 1:25:36 124 3:16 126 0:57:38 109 Snoqualmie, WA 6. Mireille Nelson 141 39 F 3:59:16 6 0:44:03 138 4:28 1:50:48 142 2:05 142 1:17:51 141 Seattle, WA MALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Mark Loreen 149 43 M 2:11:35 1 0:23:31 17 2:27 1:02:44 2 1:25 5 0:41:27 5 Bellingham, WA 2. Chris Allen 209 44 M 2:16:07 2 0:23:10 11 2:15 1:06:37 13 1:18 10 0:42:46 8 Tacoma, WA 3. George Schaller 122 43 M 2:21:11 3 0:25:24 28 3:03 1:07:03 18 2:01 17 0:43:39 15 Bellevue, WA 4. Ralph Heidl 205 42 M 2:22:57 4 0:25:14 25 2:09 1:08:40 28 1:17 16 0:45:36 23 Seattle, WA 5. Jeff Scott 142 42 M 2:24:34 5 0:30:24 85 2:18 1:06:06 9 1:06 23 0:44:40 19 Snoqualmie, WA 6. Mark DeLanoy 157 41 M 2:25:46 6 0:31:13 92 2:15 1:07:15 20 1:37 40 0:43:26 13 Sammamish, WA 7. Paul Brickel 152 41 M 2:26:33 7 0:32:03 101 2:42 1:07:36 23 1:31 45 0:42:40 7 Seattle, WA 8. Allen Kindzerski 42 42 M 2:29:42 8 0:25:58 39 2:09 1:10:25 42 1:21 22 0:49:48 60 Auburn, WA 9. Jeff Suter 156 40 M 2:31:47 9 0:25:20 27 2:42 1:14:38 73 1:28 49 0:47:39 41 Bellevue, WA 10. Michael Pipta 117 43 M 2:33:50 10 0:23:24 14 3:21 1:12:38 59 1:21 31 0:53:05 78 Seattle, WA 11. Juergen Willis 207 41 M 2:34:21 11 0:29:49 77 3:31 1:11:13 43 1:52 62 0:47:55 43 Woodinville, WA 12. Rick Zangrillo 150 44 M 2:36:02 12 0:31:16 94 2:57 1:09:07 33 1:48 55 0:50:54 65 Federal Way, WA 13. Kelly Cowden 136 42 M 2:36:26 13 0:26:37 47 2:34 1:11:41 46 1:48 42 0:53:45 85 Kirkland, WA 14. Shane Copenhaver 132 40 M 2:38:43 14 0:27:07 51 3:02 1:12:44 61 1:57 54 0:53:53 86 Tumwater, WA 15. Doug Dyer 143 44 M 2:40:47 15 0:25:27 30 3:13 1:15:25 79 1:50 59 0:54:52 96 Issaquah, WA 16. Martin Hogger 44 44 M 2:42:06 16 0:31:04 90 3:34 1:11:32 45 1:48 75 0:54:08 92 Bainbridge Island, WA 17. Richard Lautch 83 43 M 2:46:40 17 0:32:20 107 3:23 1:12:01 49 2:10 82 0:56:45 104 Clyde Hill, WA 18. Jeff Lavezzi 28 42 M 2:47:51 18 0:32:07 102 6:09 1:17:16 90 3:09 107 0:49:10 55 Woodinville, WA 19. David Parsons 126 44 M 2:49:53 19 0:34:51 121 2:27 1:18:08 93 1:22 102 0:53:04 77 Sammamish, WA 20. Jeff Kidwell 33 42 M 2:53:09 20 0:35:37 125 4:54 1:11:27 44 2:40 97 0:58:30 115 Bonney Lake, WA 21. Dan Plastina 62 42 M 2:53:59 21 0:27:21 55 3:15 1:15:11 77 1:34 68 1:06:38 134 Sammamish, WA 22. Lars Larson 52 44 M 3:00:51 22 0:37:32 129 5:09 1:16:01 85 2:06 110 1:00:03 119 Tacoma, WA 23. Joel Adamo 94 42 M 3:20:52 23 0:32:12 104 3:28 1:25:41 125 1:53 115 1:17:38 140 Seattle, WA FEMALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Tracy Orcutt 2 41 F 2:19:26 1 0:23:46 18 2:04 1:08:46 29 1:08 12 0:43:41 16 Seattle, WA 2. Kathy Zinsli 119 43 F 2:57:52 2 0:27:35 59 5:59 1:27:20 131 1:46 113 0:55:12 98 Milwaukie, OR 3. Anne Anderson 128 43 F 3:00:54 3 0:34:20 117 6:29 1:29:04 134 1:29 132 0:49:31 59 Vancouver, WA 4. Angela Christensen 27 40 F 3:15:19 4 0:39:41 135 4:38 1:27:51 132 1:35 136 1:01:33 122 Redmond, WA MALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Phillip Kriss 61 48 M 2:27:23 1 0:29:28 74 2:54 1:06:22 11 1:24 26 0:47:14 36 Lake Tapps, WA 2. David Gibson 110 49 M 2:32:25 2 0:30:59 88 2:33 1:12:01 50 1:18 65 0:45:33 22 Gig Harbor, WA 3. Darrell Cline 34 46 M 2:32:48 3 0:17:52 1 2:54 1:14:23 70 1:21 13 0:56:18 103 Mukilteo, WA 4. Don Pettit 125 49 M 2:48:23 4 0:26:45 49 3:00 1:14:29 71 2:20 64 1:01:48 123 Woodinville, WA 5. Scott Johnson 55 49 M 2:59:28 5 0:31:32 96 4:10 1:23:36 120 2:02 112 0:58:07 112 Seattle, WA 6. Randy Wooden 105 49 M 3:17:48 6 0:39:01 133 3:36 1:21:17 108 2:05 121 1:11:48 138 Kent, WA FEMALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Karen Johnson 54 49 F 3:01:56 1 0:32:17 106 4:22 1:25:21 122 1:50 118 0:58:05 111 Seattle, WA 2. Barbara Haspedis 53 47 F 3:06:25 2 0:34:38 119 3:52 1:26:12 127 1:40 122 1:00:03 118 Seattle, WA MALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Ron Stadick 158 50 M 2:24:44 1 0:23:23 13 2:19 1:06:44 15 1:16 11 0:51:02 66 Maple Valley, WA 2. Barnard Mark 154 51 M 2:42:16 2 0:29:55 79 3:46 1:15:48 84 2:07 86 0:50:39 63 Newberg, OR 3. David Albert 213 50 M 2:46:07 3 0:31:50 100 3:21 1:15:02 76 1:57 88 0:53:57 87 Woodinville, WA FEMALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Sandy Laurence 148 51 F 2:44:04 1 0:25:44 37 2:31 1:15:41 81 2:01 60 0:58:07 113 Woodinville, WA 2. Trisha Kuwahara 26 50 F 2:46:44 2 0:32:15 105 2:48 1:18:01 92 1:41 98 0:51:58 71 Renton, WA 3. Patricia McQuade 88 52 F 3:44:38 3 0:44:13 139 5:06 1:35:45 140 3:28 140 1:16:06 139 Cornville, AZ MALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. David Mears 51 56 M 2:39:26 1 0:27:31 58 3:36 1:14:18 69 1:46 66 0:52:15 73 Kennewick, WA 2. Paul Mueller 109 56 M 2:51:31 2 0:23:57 19 3:47 1:18:26 95 3:08 80 1:02:12 124 Kent, WA 3. Jerry Sommerman 202 55 M 3:04:19 3 0:32:24 109 4:51 1:20:46 106 2:49 111 1:03:28 126 Kent, WA 4. William McQuade 89 56 M 3:12:23 4 0:33:35 112 6:41 1:21:39 109 7:06 127 1:03:21 125 Cornville, AZ MALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Timothy McDonald 115 60 M 2:32:48 1 0:27:39 60 2:51 1:09:19 34 1:32 35 0:51:26 70 Tacoma , WA 2. Kenn Zahn 97 60 M 2:48:24 2 0:30:14 82 5:04 1:15:20 78 2:24 92 0:55:21 100 Yakima, WA 3. Brent Spilsbury 63 60 M 2:51:04 3 0:31:36 97 4:20 1:22:11 111 2:16 109 0:50:41 64 Shoreline, WA MALES: CLYDESDALES (39 & UNDER) BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Brandon Bartell 147 26 M 2:24:26 1 0:26:34 45 2:15 1:06:32 12 1:18 14 0:47:46 42 Seattle, WA 2. Bryan Reichert 153 38 M 2:37:18 2 0:30:21 84 2:56 1:09:05 32 1:31 46 0:53:24 81 Seattle, WA 3. Jason Connell 106 34 M 2:38:27 3 0:32:25 110 2:59 1:06:50 16 2:03 50 0:54:09 93 Seattle, WA 4. Jack Brace 138 35 M 2:47:26 4 0:24:14 22 3:52 1:15:31 80 2:41 61 1:01:08 121 Seattle, WA 5. Michael DiGioia 104 31 M 2:49:32 5 0:32:22 108 3:19 1:16:52 88 1:44 95 0:55:14 99 Bothell, WA 6. Ryan Schmid 121 29 M 2:58:00 6 0:39:19 134 2:50 1:10:08 41 1:43 93 1:04:00 130 Seattle, WA 7. Donald Kent 130 39 M 3:02:20 7 0:29:50 78 3:07 1:23:34 119 2:11 108 1:03:38 128 Gig Harbor, WA 8. John Davis 98 35 M 3:13:34 8 0:29:02 70 4:41 1:32:53 138 3:00 128 1:03:57 129 Seattle, WA 9. Tol McAleese 86 37 M 3:46:26 9 0:41:40 137 4:01 1:22:14 113 3:09 130 1:35:22 142 Kirkland, WA MALES: CLYDESDALES (40 & OVER) BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Brent Wisse 71 41 M 2:29:17 1 0:27:02 50 3:57 1:07:52 25 1:45 30 0:48:41 48 Seattle, WA 2. John Robertson 73 40 M 2:36:24 2 0:24:09 20 2:55 1:13:05 62 1:25 36 0:54:50 95 Seattle, WA 3. Troy Hodge 58 40 M 3:09:35 3 0:44:19 140 6:43 1:22:51 117 1:38 137 0:54:03 89 Puyallup, WA |Return To Top Of The Page | OVERALL RESULTS FOR TEAMS OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 2:28:10 1 / 2 TEAM JUGGERNAUT Krys Postma 0:25:42 1.34 36 7 29 F 313 Bellevue, WA 0:01:24 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michael Hughes 1:19:33 18.75 98 87 35 M 311 Seattle, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 70 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brian Beard 0:40:40 6:33 3 3 33 M 312 Seattle , WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:32:58 2 / 2 TEAM HOLT Laurie Holt 0:25:38 1.34 33 5 34 F 302 Ellensburg, WA 0:01:24 TRANSITION #1 TIME Scott Holt 1:15:43 19.70 82 76 35 M 301 Ellensburg, WA 0:01:16 TRANSITION #2 TIME 47 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Scott Holt 0:48:57 7:53 51 45 35 M 301 Ellensburg, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:35:29 1 / 1 TEAM RODRIGUEZ-LANDVOY Ryan Landvoy 0:28:59 1.46 69 54 39 M 307 Yakima, WA 0:01:34 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tito Rodriguez 1:15:46 19.68 83 77 46 M 308 Yakima, WA 0:01:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME 69 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ryan Landvoy 0:48:04 7:44 44 38 39 M 307 Yakima, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:52:51 1 / 2 TEAM ROCKY Lynn Griffith 0:29:32 1.48 75 59 64 M 306 Portland, OR 0:04:18 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lynn Griffith 1:12:16 20.64 53 49 64 M 306 Portland, OR 0:01:24 TRANSITION #2 TIME 71 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Gk Griffith 1:05:21 10:31 132 29 59 F 305 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 3:08:45 1 / 1 TEAM SATKO Michael Satko 0:44:49 2.44 141 106 22 M 303 Renton, WA 0:06:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michael Satko 1:27:03 17.13 130 107 22 M 303 Renton, WA 0:00:43 TRANSITION #2 TIME 139 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Robert Satko 0:49:15 7:56 56 49 48 M 304 Renton, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 3:16:06 1 / 1 TEAM TRI GIRLS Renee Dessens 0:41:17 2.31 136 33 26 F 314 Redmond, WA 0:03:30 TRANSITION #1 TIME Renee Dessens 1:26:25 17.26 129 23 26 F 314 Redmond, WA 0:01:15 TRANSITION #2 TIME 133 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mira Thompson 1:03:38 10:14 127 27 24 F 315 Redmond , WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 3:26:39 2 / 2 TEAM DYNAMIC DUO Cynthia Scott 0:52:16 3.11 143 36 45 F 309 Duvall, WA 0:05:30 TRANSITION #1 TIME Cynthia Scott 1:34:35 15.77 139 31 45 F 309 Duvall, WA 0:01:08 TRANSITION #2 TIME 141 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Marlon Gates 0:53:10 8:33 79 67 31 M 310 Bothell, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |Return To Top Of The Page | TEAM RESULTS BY DIVISION TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL FEMALE TEAM 105 & UNDER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 3:16:06 1 / 1 TEAM TRI GIRLS Renee Dessens 0:41:17 2.31 136 33 26 F 314 Redmond, WA 0:03:30 TRANSITION #1 TIME Renee Dessens 1:26:25 17.26 129 23 26 F 314 Redmond, WA 0:01:15 TRANSITION #2 TIME 133 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mira Thompson 1:03:38 10:14 127 27 24 F 315 Redmond , WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL MALE TEAM 105 & UNDER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 3:08:45 1 / 1 TEAM SATKO Michael Satko 0:44:49 2.44 141 106 22 M 303 Renton, WA 0:06:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michael Satko 1:27:03 17.13 130 107 22 M 303 Renton, WA 0:00:43 TRANSITION #2 TIME 139 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Robert Satko 0:49:15 7:56 56 49 48 M 304 Renton, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM 105 & UNDER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 2:28:10 1 / 2 TEAM JUGGERNAUT Krys Postma 0:25:42 1.34 36 7 29 F 313 Bellevue, WA 0:01:24 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michael Hughes 1:19:33 18.75 98 87 35 M 311 Seattle, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 70 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brian Beard 0:40:40 6:33 3 3 33 M 312 Seattle , WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:32:58 2 / 2 TEAM HOLT Laurie Holt 0:25:38 1.34 33 5 34 F 302 Ellensburg, WA 0:01:24 TRANSITION #1 TIME Scott Holt 1:15:43 19.70 82 76 35 M 301 Ellensburg, WA 0:01:16 TRANSITION #2 TIME 47 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Scott Holt 0:48:57 7:53 51 45 35 M 301 Ellensburg, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL MALE TEAM 106 & OVER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 2:35:29 1 / 1 TEAM RODRIGUEZ-LANDVOY Ryan Landvoy 0:28:59 1.46 69 54 39 M 307 Yakima, WA 0:01:34 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tito Rodriguez 1:15:46 19.68 83 77 46 M 308 Yakima, WA 0:01:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME 69 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ryan Landvoy 0:48:04 7:44 44 38 39 M 307 Yakima, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM 106 & OVER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 2:52:51 1 / 2 TEAM ROCKY Lynn Griffith 0:29:32 1.48 75 59 64 M 306 Portland, OR 0:04:18 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lynn Griffith 1:12:16 20.64 53 49 64 M 306 Portland, OR 0:01:24 TRANSITION #2 TIME 71 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Gk Griffith 1:05:21 10:31 132 29 59 F 305 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 3:26:39 2 / 2 TEAM DYNAMIC DUO Cynthia Scott 0:52:16 3.11 143 36 45 F 309 Duvall, WA 0:05:30 TRANSITION #1 TIME Cynthia Scott 1:34:35 15.77 139 31 45 F 309 Duvall, WA 0:01:08 TRANSITION #2 TIME 141 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Marlon Gates 0:53:10 8:33 79 67 31 M 310 Bothell, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |Return To Top Of The Page | SWIM SPLIT TIMES (MINUTES PER 100 YARDS) EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:17:52 1.05 AE Darrell Cline 46 M 34 Mukilteo, WA 2. 0:19:14 1.10 AE Michael Grubb 20 M 50 Seattle, WA 3. 0:19:33 1.12 AE Chris Tremonte 27 M 1 Redmond, WA 4. 0:19:35 1.12 AE James Wolfe 25 M 75 Seattle, WA 5. 0:20:33 1.15 AE Claudio Monsalve 20 M 246 Redmond, WA 6. 0:20:47 1.16 AE Ruby Murillo 23 F 245 Redmond, WA 7. 0:21:48 1.20 AE Winslow Tandler 23 M 37 Tacoma, WA 8. 0:22:53 1.24 AE Patrick Benoit 32 M 144 Seattle, WA 9. 0:23:01 1.24 AE Gareth Holman 30 M 5 Seattle, WA 10. 0:23:04 1.24 AE Mark Pfeiffer 31 M 56 Seattle, WA 11. 0:23:10 1.25 AE Chris Allen 44 M 209 Tacoma, WA 12. 0:23:19 1.25 AE Brian Cunningham 30 M 123 Seattle, WA 13. 0:23:23 1.26 AE Ron Stadick 50 M 158 Maple Valley, WA 14. 0:23:24 1.26 AE Michael Pipta 43 M 117 Seattle, WA 15. 0:23:25 1.26 AE Kimberly Fry 24 F 46 Dupont, WA 16. 0:23:26 1.26 AE Rhae Shaw 32 F 140 Seattle, WA 17. 0:23:31 1.26 AE Mark Loreen 43 M 149 Bellingham, WA 18. 0:23:46 1.27 AE Tracy Orcutt 41 F 2 Seattle, WA 19. 0:23:57 1.28 AE Paul Mueller 56 M 109 Kent, WA 20. 0:24:09 1.28 AE John Robertson 40 M 73 Seattle, WA 21. 0:24:11 1.28 AE Christopher Bresemann 29 M 47 Seattle, WA 22. 0:24:14 1.29 AE Jack Brace 35 M 138 Seattle, WA 23. 0:24:36 1.30 AE Derek Newman 36 M 151 Mercer Island, WA 24. 0:25:00 1.31 AE Bryan Urakawa 37 M 208 Seattle, WA 25. 0:25:14 1.32 AE Ralph Heidl 42 M 205 Seattle, WA 26. 0:25:17 1.32 AE Joshuah Vincent 30 M 81 Seattle, WA 27. 0:25:20 1.33 AE Jeff Suter 40 M 156 Bellevue, WA 28. 0:25:24 1.33 AE George Schaller 43 M 122 Bellevue, WA 29. 0:25:25 1.33 AE Greg Fisher 32 M 206 Seattle, WA 30. 0:25:27 1.33 AE Doug Dyer 44 M 143 Issaquah, WA 31. 0:25:29 1.33 AE Tye Lanull 32 M 113 Seattle , WA 32. 0:25:31 1.33 AE Jason Christensen 31 M 22 Kirkland, WA 33. 0:25:38 1.34 S Laurie Holt 34 F 302 Ellensburg, WA 34. 0:25:40 1.34 AE Robert Rooney 26 M 145 Bothell, WA 35. 0:25:41 1.34 AE Erin Van Allen 30 F 203 Anacortes, WA 36. 0:25:42 1.34 S Krys Postma 29 F 313 Bellevue, WA 37. 0:25:44 1.34 AE Sandy Laurence 51 F 148 Woodinville, WA 38. 0:25:54 1.35 AE Steve Andersen 38 M 127 Seattle, WA 39. 0:25:58 1.35 AE Allen Kindzerski 42 M 42 Auburn, WA 40. 0:26:07 1.36 AE Laszlo Kismarton 32 M 100 Issaquah, WA 41. 0:26:17 1.36 AE Matt Weston 33 M 155 Kirkland, WA 42. 0:26:28 1.37 AE Jennifer Curran 33 F 102 Seattle, WA 43. 0:26:28 1.37 AE Dayle Crockett 32 M 212 Olympia, WA 44. 0:26:33 1.37 AE Johan Fransiscus 39 M 35 Bellevue, WA 45. 0:26:34 1.37 AE Brandon Bartell 26 M 147 Seattle, WA 46. 0:26:37 1.37 AE Summer Power 23 F 137 Mill Creek, WA 47. 0:26:37 1.37 AE Kelly Cowden 42 M 136 Kirkland, WA 48. 0:26:38 1.37 AE Daniel Tomko 31 M 95 Bellevue, WA 49. 0:26:45 1.38 AE Don Pettit 49 M 125 Woodinville, WA 50. 0:27:02 1.39 AE Brent Wisse 41 M 71 Seattle, WA 51. 0:27:07 1.39 AE Shane Copenhaver 40 M 132 Tumwater, WA 52. 0:27:09 1.39 AE Mandy Warner 17 F 103 Silverdale, WA 53. 0:27:11 1.39 AE Heidi Hubler 33 F 64 Bonney Lake, WA 54. 0:27:17 1.40 AE Jason Holm 39 M 91 Bellevue, WA 55. 0:27:21 1.40 AE Dan Plastina 42 M 62 Sammamish, WA 56. 0:27:25 1.40 AE James Burkman 38 M 57 Seattle, WA 57. 0:27:27 1.40 AE Mike Metters 34 M 90 Gig Harbor, WA 58. 0:27:31 1.41 AE David Mears 56 M 51 Kennewick, WA 59. 0:27:35 1.41 AE Kathy Zinsli 43 F 119 Milwaukie, OR 60. 0:27:39 1.41 AE Timothy McDonald 60 M 115 Tacoma , WA 61. 0:27:46 1.42 AE Colleen Sullivan 38 F 211 Seattle, WA 62. 0:27:59 1.42 AE Jacquie Simmons 35 F 49 Mountlake Terrace, WA 63. 0:28:01 1.42 AE Claudoio Sissa 34 M 244 Kirkland, WA 64. 0:28:25 1.44 AE Scott Schactler 21 M 131 Eatonville, WA 65. 0:28:32 1.44 AE Derek Crump 34 M 66 Seattle, WA 66. 0:28:36 1.45 AE Matt Morrisson 38 M 93 Kent, WA 67. 0:28:41 1.45 AE Robert Munroe 23 M 118 Lakewood, WA 68. 0:28:52 1.46 AE Kyle Oswald 39 M 210 Kirkland, WA 69. 0:28:59 1.46 SR Ryan Landvoy 39 M 307 Yakima, WA 70. 0:29:02 1.46 AE John Davis 35 M 98 Seattle, WA 71. 0:29:03 1.46 AE Blake Ilstrup 37 M 85 Redmond, WA 72. 0:29:05 1.46 AE Elise Cunningham 27 F 124 Seattle, WA 73. 0:29:27 1.48 AE Erik Lovro 24 M 72 Seattle , WA 74. 0:29:28 1.48 AE Phillip Kriss 48 M 61 Lake Tapps, WA 75. 0:29:32 1.48 SB Lynn Griffith 64 M 306 Portland, OR 76. 0:29:46 1.49 AE Svetlana Vasiliev 29 F 48 Kent, WA 77. 0:29:49 1.49 AE Juergen Willis 41 M 207 Woodinville, WA 78. 0:29:50 1.49 AE Donald Kent 39 M 130 Gig Harbor, WA 79. 0:29:55 1.49 AE Barnard Mark 51 M 154 Newberg, OR 80. 0:29:56 1.49 AE Adam Christoffersen 28 M 108 Seattle, WA 81. 0:30:04 1.50 AE Jim Madison 38 M 120 Seatac, WA 82. 0:30:14 1.51 AE Kenn Zahn 60 M 97 Yakima, WA 83. 0:30:20 1.51 AE Bill Lear 36 M 68 Seattle, WA 84. 0:30:21 1.51 AE Bryan Reichert 38 M 153 Seattle, WA 85. 0:30:24 1.51 AE Jeff Scott 42 M 142 Snoqualmie, WA 86. 0:30:32 1.52 AE Ronald Kelly 38 M 101 Seattle, WA 87. 0:30:42 1.52 AE Tyler Henebry 26 M 114 Kirkland, WA 88. 0:30:59 1.53 AE David Gibson 49 M 110 Gig Harbor, WA 89. 0:30:59 1.53 AE John Seasholtz 39 M 146 Seattle, WA 90. 0:31:04 1.54 AE Martin Hogger 44 M 44 Bainbridge Island, WA 91. 0:31:09 1.54 AE Brent Hardy 26 M 112 Kirkland, WA 92. 0:31:13 1.54 AE Mark DeLanoy 41 M 157 Sammamish, WA 93. 0:31:14 1.54 AE Dave Blair 39 M 135 Vancouver, WA 94. 0:31:16 1.54 AE Rick Zangrillo 44 M 150 Federal Way, WA 95. 0:31:23 1.55 AE Jeffrey Johnson 26 M 67 Seattle, WA 96. 0:31:32 1.55 AE Scott Johnson 49 M 55 Seattle, WA 97. 0:31:36 1.56 AE Brent Spilsbury 60 M 63 Shoreline, WA 98. 0:31:36 1.56 AE Alison Cox 30 F 45 Seattle, WA 99. 0:31:47 1.56 AE Greg Taylor 34 M 201 Redmond, WA 100. 0:31:50 1.56 AE David Albert 50 M 213 Woodinville, WA 101. 0:32:03 1.57 AE Paul Brickel 41 M 152 Seattle, WA 102. 0:32:07 1.57 AE Jeff Lavezzi 42 M 28 Woodinville, WA 103. 0:32:11 1.58 AE Kimbra Wellock 30 F 36 Seattle, WA 104. 0:32:12 1.58 AE Joel Adamo 42 M 94 Seattle, WA 105. 0:32:15 1.58 AE Trisha Kuwahara 50 F 26 Renton, WA 106. 0:32:17 1.58 AE Karen Johnson 49 F 54 Seattle, WA 107. 0:32:20 1.58 AE Richard Lautch 43 M 83 Clyde Hill, WA 108. 0:32:22 1.58 AE Michael DiGioia 31 M 104 Bothell, WA 109. 0:32:24 1.59 AE Jerry Sommerman 55 M 202 Kent, WA 110. 0:32:25 1.59 AE Jason Connell 34 M 106 Seattle, WA 111. 0:33:29 2.02 AE Juliana Castano 31 F 84 Redmond, WA 112. 0:33:35 2.03 AE William McQuade 56 M 89 Cornville, AZ 113. 0:33:39 2.03 AE Christie Duque 39 F 87 Bothell, WA 114. 0:33:49 2.04 AE Jennifer Teufel 39 F 96 Snoqualmie, WA 115. 0:34:03 2.05 AE Shaykat Chaudhuri 31 M 39 Sammamish, WA 116. 0:34:15 2.05 AE Laura Nelson 34 F 107 Seattle, WA 117. 0:34:20 2.06 AE Anne Anderson 43 F 128 Vancouver, WA 118. 0:34:26 2.06 AE Greg Fleming 37 M 65 Seattle, WA 119. 0:34:38 2.07 AE Barbara Haspedis 47 F 53 Seattle, WA 120. 0:34:45 2.07 AE Bethany Sanker 27 F 38 Seattle, WA 121. 0:34:51 2.07 AE David Parsons 44 M 126 Sammamish, WA 122. 0:34:55 2.08 AE Patrick Wilburn 33 M 21 Redmond, WA 123. 0:35:15 2.09 AE Kristen Ponsolle 27 F 70 Bellevue, WA 124. 0:35:30 2.10 AE Charity McCollum 33 F 69 Seattle, WA 125. 0:35:37 2.10 AE Jeff Kidwell 42 M 33 Bonney Lake, WA 126. 0:35:38 2.10 AE Kevin McCain 38 M 76 Seattle, WA 127. 0:36:28 2.13 AE Heli Suokko 37 F 111 Bellevue, WA 128. 0:37:28 2.17 AE Josh Rataezyk 34 M 82 Issaquah, WA 129. 0:37:32 2.17 AE Lars Larson 44 M 52 Tacoma, WA 130. 0:37:41 2.18 AE Carl Elder 34 M 23 Seattle, WA 131. 0:38:09 2.20 AE Ryan Perovich 30 M 78 Redmond, WA 132. 0:38:23 2.20 AE Jon Roberts 34 M 133 Buckley, WA 133. 0:39:01 2.23 AE Randy Wooden 49 M 105 Kent, WA 134. 0:39:19 2.24 AE Ryan Schmid 29 M 121 Seattle, WA 135. 0:39:41 2.25 AE Angela Christensen 40 F 27 Redmond, WA 136. 0:41:17 2.31 SB Renee Dessens 26 F 314 Redmond, WA 137. 0:41:40 2.32 AE Tol McAleese 37 M 86 Kirkland, WA 138. 0:44:03 2.41 AE Mireille Nelson 39 F 141 Seattle, WA 139. 0:44:13 2.42 AE Patricia McQuade 52 F 88 Cornville, AZ 140. 0:44:19 2.42 AE Troy Hodge 40 M 58 Puyallup, WA 141. 0:44:49 2.44 SB Michael Satko 22 M 303 Renton, WA 142. 0:46:23 2.50 AE Brian Lowney 36 M 59 Puyallup , WA 143. 0:52:16 3.11 SB Cynthia Scott 45 F 309 Duvall, WA |Return To Top Of The Page | BIKE SPLIT TIMES (MPH) EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:02:25 23.89 AE Chris Tremonte 27 M 1 Redmond, WA 2. 1:02:44 23.77 AE Mark Loreen 43 M 149 Bellingham, WA 3. 1:02:52 23.72 AE Claudio Monsalve 20 M 246 Redmond, WA 4. 1:03:05 23.64 AE Winslow Tandler 23 M 37 Tacoma, WA 5. 1:04:03 23.28 AE Rhae Shaw 32 F 140 Seattle, WA 6. 1:04:35 23.09 AE Bryan Urakawa 37 M 208 Seattle, WA 7. 1:04:54 22.98 AE Gareth Holman 30 M 5 Seattle, WA 8. 1:05:33 22.75 AE Ryan Perovich 30 M 78 Redmond, WA 9. 1:06:06 22.56 AE Jeff Scott 42 M 142 Snoqualmie, WA 10. 1:06:08 22.55 AE James Wolfe 25 M 75 Seattle, WA 11. 1:06:22 22.47 AE Phillip Kriss 48 M 61 Lake Tapps, WA 12. 1:06:32 22.41 AE Brandon Bartell 26 M 147 Seattle, WA 13. 1:06:37 22.39 AE Chris Allen 44 M 209 Tacoma, WA 14. 1:06:40 22.37 AE Patrick Benoit 32 M 144 Seattle, WA 15. 1:06:44 22.35 AE Ron Stadick 50 M 158 Maple Valley, WA 16. 1:06:50 22.31 AE Jason Connell 34 M 106 Seattle, WA 17. 1:06:55 22.29 AE Greg Fisher 32 M 206 Seattle, WA 18. 1:07:03 22.24 AE George Schaller 43 M 122 Bellevue, WA 19. 1:07:11 22.20 AE Ronald Kelly 38 M 101 Seattle, WA 20. 1:07:15 22.18 AE Mark DeLanoy 41 M 157 Sammamish, WA 21. 1:07:23 22.13 AE Erik Lovro 24 M 72 Seattle , WA 22. 1:07:32 22.08 AE Steve Andersen 38 M 127 Seattle, WA 23. 1:07:36 22.06 AE Paul Brickel 41 M 152 Seattle, WA 24. 1:07:46 22.01 AE Matt Morrisson 38 M 93 Kent, WA 25. 1:07:52 21.97 AE Brent Wisse 41 M 71 Seattle, WA 26. 1:08:21 21.82 AE James Burkman 38 M 57 Seattle, WA 27. 1:08:24 21.80 AE Tye Lanull 32 M 113 Seattle , WA 28. 1:08:40 21.72 AE Ralph Heidl 42 M 205 Seattle, WA 29. 1:08:46 21.69 AE Tracy Orcutt 41 F 2 Seattle, WA 30. 1:08:48 21.68 AE Derek Crump 34 M 66 Seattle, WA 31. 1:08:55 21.64 AE Kevin McCain 38 M 76 Seattle, WA 32. 1:09:05 21.59 AE Bryan Reichert 38 M 153 Seattle, WA 33. 1:09:07 21.58 AE Rick Zangrillo 44 M 150 Federal Way, WA 34. 1:09:19 21.51 AE Timothy McDonald 60 M 115 Tacoma , WA 35. 1:09:26 21.48 AE Blake Ilstrup 37 M 85 Redmond, WA 36. 1:09:33 21.44 AE Scott Schactler 21 M 131 Eatonville, WA 37. 1:09:33 21.44 AE Adam Christoffersen 28 M 108 Seattle, WA 38. 1:09:39 21.41 AE Daniel Tomko 31 M 95 Bellevue, WA 39. 1:09:41 21.40 AE Robert Munroe 23 M 118 Lakewood, WA 40. 1:09:58 21.31 AE Jason Christensen 31 M 22 Kirkland, WA 41. 1:10:08 21.26 AE Ryan Schmid 29 M 121 Seattle, WA 42. 1:10:25 21.18 AE Allen Kindzerski 42 M 42 Auburn, WA 43. 1:11:13 20.94 AE Juergen Willis 41 M 207 Woodinville, WA 44. 1:11:27 20.87 AE Jeff Kidwell 42 M 33 Bonney Lake, WA 45. 1:11:32 20.85 AE Martin Hogger 44 M 44 Bainbridge Island, WA 46. 1:11:41 20.80 AE Kelly Cowden 42 M 136 Kirkland, WA 47. 1:11:52 20.75 AE Jason Holm 39 M 91 Bellevue, WA 48. 1:11:54 20.74 AE Bill Lear 36 M 68 Seattle, WA 49. 1:12:01 20.71 AE Richard Lautch 43 M 83 Clyde Hill, WA 50. 1:12:01 20.71 AE David Gibson 49 M 110 Gig Harbor, WA 51. 1:12:08 20.67 AE Heidi Hubler 33 F 64 Bonney Lake, WA 52. 1:12:14 20.65 AE Colleen Sullivan 38 F 211 Seattle, WA 53. 1:12:16 20.64 SB Lynn Griffith 64 M 306 Portland, OR 54. 1:12:22 20.61 AE Dayle Crockett 32 M 212 Olympia, WA 55. 1:12:26 20.59 AE Jeffrey Johnson 26 M 67 Seattle, WA 56. 1:12:27 20.58 AE Brian Cunningham 30 M 123 Seattle, WA 57. 1:12:28 20.58 AE Matt Weston 33 M 155 Kirkland, WA 58. 1:12:33 20.56 AE Dave Blair 39 M 135 Vancouver, WA 59. 1:12:38 20.53 AE Michael Pipta 43 M 117 Seattle, WA 60. 1:12:41 20.52 AE Kyle Oswald 39 M 210 Kirkland, WA 61. 1:12:44 20.50 AE Shane Copenhaver 40 M 132 Tumwater, WA 62. 1:13:05 20.41 AE John Robertson 40 M 73 Seattle, WA 63. 1:13:05 20.41 AE Jim Madison 38 M 120 Seatac, WA 64. 1:13:11 20.38 AE John Seasholtz 39 M 146 Seattle, WA 65. 1:13:52 20.19 AE Mark Pfeiffer 31 M 56 Seattle, WA 66. 1:13:56 20.17 AE Christopher Bresemann 29 M 47 Seattle, WA 67. 1:14:10 20.11 AE Michael Grubb 20 M 50 Seattle, WA 68. 1:14:16 20.08 AE Joshuah Vincent 30 M 81 Seattle, WA 69. 1:14:18 20.07 AE David Mears 56 M 51 Kennewick, WA 70. 1:14:23 20.05 AE Darrell Cline 46 M 34 Mukilteo, WA 71. 1:14:29 20.02 AE Don Pettit 49 M 125 Woodinville, WA 72. 1:14:31 20.01 AE Greg Taylor 34 M 201 Redmond, WA 73. 1:14:38 19.98 AE Jeff Suter 40 M 156 Bellevue, WA 74. 1:14:47 19.94 AE Heli Suokko 37 F 111 Bellevue, WA 75. 1:14:49 19.93 AE Johan Fransiscus 39 M 35 Bellevue, WA 76. 1:15:02 19.88 AE David Albert 50 M 213 Woodinville, WA 77. 1:15:11 19.84 AE Dan Plastina 42 M 62 Sammamish, WA 78. 1:15:20 19.80 AE Kenn Zahn 60 M 97 Yakima, WA 79. 1:15:25 19.77 AE Doug Dyer 44 M 143 Issaquah, WA 80. 1:15:31 19.75 AE Jack Brace 35 M 138 Seattle, WA 81. 1:15:41 19.70 AE Sandy Laurence 51 F 148 Woodinville, WA 82. 1:15:43 19.70 BR Scott Holt 35 M 301 Ellensburg, WA 83. 1:15:46 19.68 B Tito Rodriguez 46 M 308 Yakima, WA 84. 1:15:48 19.67 AE Barnard Mark 51 M 154 Newberg, OR 85. 1:16:01 19.62 AE Lars Larson 44 M 52 Tacoma, WA 86. 1:16:39 19.46 AE Robert Rooney 26 M 145 Bothell, WA 87. 1:16:49 19.41 AE Brent Hardy 26 M 112 Kirkland, WA 88. 1:16:52 19.40 AE Michael DiGioia 31 M 104 Bothell, WA 89. 1:16:55 19.39 AE Svetlana Vasiliev 29 F 48 Kent, WA 90. 1:17:16 19.30 AE Jeff Lavezzi 42 M 28 Woodinville, WA 91. 1:17:28 19.25 AE Tyler Henebry 26 M 114 Kirkland, WA 92. 1:18:01 19.11 AE Trisha Kuwahara 50 F 26 Renton, WA 93. 1:18:08 19.09 AE David Parsons 44 M 126 Sammamish, WA 94. 1:18:25 19.02 AE Christie Duque 39 F 87 Bothell, WA 95. 1:18:26 19.01 AE Paul Mueller 56 M 109 Kent, WA 96. 1:18:38 18.97 AE Ruby Murillo 23 F 245 Redmond, WA 97. 1:19:10 18.84 AE Juliana Castano 31 F 84 Redmond, WA 98. 1:19:33 18.75 B Michael Hughes 35 M 311 Seattle, WA 99. 1:19:34 18.74 AE Laszlo Kismarton 32 M 100 Issaquah, WA 100. 1:19:55 18.66 AE Kimberly Fry 24 F 46 Dupont, WA 101. 1:20:02 18.63 AE Claudoio Sissa 34 M 244 Kirkland, WA 102. 1:20:23 18.55 AE Brian Lowney 36 M 59 Puyallup , WA 103. 1:20:25 18.54 AE Patrick Wilburn 33 M 21 Redmond, WA 104. 1:20:26 18.54 AE Jon Roberts 34 M 133 Buckley, WA 105. 1:20:40 18.49 AE Erin Van Allen 30 F 203 Anacortes, WA 106. 1:20:46 18.46 AE Jerry Sommerman 55 M 202 Kent, WA 107. 1:20:59 18.41 AE Mandy Warner 17 F 103 Silverdale, WA 108. 1:21:17 18.35 AE Randy Wooden 49 M 105 Kent, WA 109. 1:21:39 18.26 AE William McQuade 56 M 89 Cornville, AZ 110. 1:21:46 18.24 AE Josh Rataezyk 34 M 82 Issaquah, WA 111. 1:22:11 18.15 AE Brent Spilsbury 60 M 63 Shoreline, WA 112. 1:22:13 18.14 AE Elise Cunningham 27 F 124 Seattle, WA 113. 1:22:14 18.13 AE Tol McAleese 37 M 86 Kirkland, WA 114. 1:22:25 18.09 AE Jacquie Simmons 35 F 49 Mountlake Terrace, WA 115. 1:22:34 18.06 AE Shaykat Chaudhuri 31 M 39 Sammamish, WA 116. 1:22:47 18.01 AE Mike Metters 34 M 90 Gig Harbor, WA 117. 1:22:51 18.00 AE Troy Hodge 40 M 58 Puyallup, WA 118. 1:23:07 17.94 AE Derek Newman 36 M 151 Mercer Island, WA 119. 1:23:34 17.85 AE Donald Kent 39 M 130 Gig Harbor, WA 120. 1:23:36 17.84 AE Scott Johnson 49 M 55 Seattle, WA 121. 1:24:28 17.66 AE Kristen Ponsolle 27 F 70 Bellevue, WA 122. 1:25:21 17.47 AE Karen Johnson 49 F 54 Seattle, WA 123. 1:25:27 17.45 AE Jennifer Curran 33 F 102 Seattle, WA 124. 1:25:36 17.42 AE Jennifer Teufel 39 F 96 Snoqualmie, WA 125. 1:25:41 17.40 AE Joel Adamo 42 M 94 Seattle, WA 126. 1:26:07 17.32 AE Carl Elder 34 M 23 Seattle, WA 127. 1:26:12 17.30 AE Barbara Haspedis 47 F 53 Seattle, WA 128. 1:26:13 17.30 AE Laura Nelson 34 F 107 Seattle, WA 129. 1:26:25 17.26 SB Renee Dessens 26 F 314 Redmond, WA 130. 1:27:03 17.13 SB Michael Satko 22 M 303 Renton, WA 131. 1:27:20 17.08 AE Kathy Zinsli 43 F 119 Milwaukie, OR 132. 1:27:51 16.98 AE Angela Christensen 40 F 27 Redmond, WA 133. 1:28:15 16.90 AE Kimbra Wellock 30 F 36 Seattle, WA 134. 1:29:04 16.74 AE Anne Anderson 43 F 128 Vancouver, WA 135. 1:29:25 16.68 AE Charity McCollum 33 F 69 Seattle, WA 136. 1:30:05 16.55 AE Alison Cox 30 F 45 Seattle, WA 137. 1:30:06 16.55 AE Bethany Sanker 27 F 38 Seattle, WA 138. 1:32:53 16.06 AE John Davis 35 M 98 Seattle, WA 139. 1:34:35 15.77 SB Cynthia Scott 45 F 309 Duvall, WA 140. 1:35:45 15.57 AE Patricia McQuade 52 F 88 Cornville, AZ 141. 1:36:03 15.53 AE Greg Fleming 37 M 65 Seattle, WA 142. 1:50:48 13.46 AE Mireille Nelson 39 F 141 Seattle, WA |Return To Top Of The Page | RUN SPLIT TIMES EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:37:28 6:02 AE Chris Tremonte 27 M 1 Redmond, WA 2. 0:38:46 6:14 AE Winslow Tandler 23 M 37 Tacoma, WA 3. 0:40:40 6:33 R Brian Beard 33 M 312 Seattle , WA 4. 0:41:24 6:40 AE Gareth Holman 30 M 5 Seattle, WA 5. 0:41:27 6:40 AE Mark Loreen 43 M 149 Bellingham, WA 6. 0:42:17 6:48 AE James Wolfe 25 M 75 Seattle, WA 7. 0:42:40 6:52 AE Paul Brickel 41 M 152 Seattle, WA 8. 0:42:46 6:53 AE Chris Allen 44 M 209 Tacoma, WA 9. 0:42:57 6:55 AE Tye Lanull 32 M 113 Seattle , WA 10. 0:43:11 6:57 AE Bryan Urakawa 37 M 208 Seattle, WA 11. 0:43:18 6:58 AE Claudio Monsalve 20 M 246 Redmond, WA 12. 0:43:25 6:59 AE Ronald Kelly 38 M 101 Seattle, WA 13. 0:43:26 6:59 AE Mark DeLanoy 41 M 157 Sammamish, WA 14. 0:43:37 7:01 AE James Burkman 38 M 57 Seattle, WA 15. 0:43:39 7:01 AE George Schaller 43 M 122 Bellevue, WA 16. 0:43:41 7:02 AE Tracy Orcutt 41 F 2 Seattle, WA 17. 0:43:52 7:04 AE Matt Weston 33 M 155 Kirkland, WA 18. 0:44:12 7:07 AE Christopher Bresemann 29 M 47 Seattle, WA 19. 0:44:40 7:11 AE Jeff Scott 42 M 142 Snoqualmie, WA 20. 0:44:44 7:12 AE Matt Morrisson 38 M 93 Kent, WA 21. 0:44:46 7:12 AE Scott Schactler 21 M 131 Eatonville, WA 22. 0:45:33 7:20 AE David Gibson 49 M 110 Gig Harbor, WA 23. 0:45:36 7:20 AE Ralph Heidl 42 M 205 Seattle, WA 24. 0:45:44 7:22 AE Tyler Henebry 26 M 114 Kirkland, WA 25. 0:45:54 7:23 AE Greg Fisher 32 M 206 Seattle, WA 26. 0:45:55 7:23 AE Daniel Tomko 31 M 95 Bellevue, WA 27. 0:46:05 7:25 AE Claudoio Sissa 34 M 244 Kirkland, WA 28. 0:46:05 7:25 AE Heidi Hubler 33 F 64 Bonney Lake, WA 29. 0:46:10 7:26 AE Jennifer Curran 33 F 102 Seattle, WA 30. 0:46:20 7:27 AE Jeffrey Johnson 26 M 67 Seattle, WA 31. 0:46:29 7:29 AE Bill Lear 36 M 68 Seattle, WA 32. 0:46:47 7:32 AE Michael Grubb 20 M 50 Seattle, WA 33. 0:46:52 7:33 AE Dave Blair 39 M 135 Vancouver, WA 34. 0:47:00 7:34 AE Kevin McCain 38 M 76 Seattle, WA 35. 0:47:13 7:36 AE Blake Ilstrup 37 M 85 Redmond, WA 36. 0:47:14 7:36 AE Phillip Kriss 48 M 61 Lake Tapps, WA 37. 0:47:19 7:37 AE Rhae Shaw 32 F 140 Seattle, WA 38. 0:47:32 7:39 AE Kimberly Fry 24 F 46 Dupont, WA 39. 0:47:37 7:40 AE Heli Suokko 37 F 111 Bellevue, WA 40. 0:47:37 7:40 AE Jason Christensen 31 M 22 Kirkland, WA 41. 0:47:39 7:40 AE Jeff Suter 40 M 156 Bellevue, WA 42. 0:47:46 7:41 AE Brandon Bartell 26 M 147 Seattle, WA 43. 0:47:55 7:43 AE Juergen Willis 41 M 207 Woodinville, WA 44. 0:48:04 7:44 SR Ryan Landvoy 39 M 307 Yakima, WA 45. 0:48:30 7:48 AE Ryan Perovich 30 M 78 Redmond, WA 46. 0:48:39 7:50 AE Brent Hardy 26 M 112 Kirkland, WA 47. 0:48:41 7:50 AE Kyle Oswald 39 M 210 Kirkland, WA 48. 0:48:41 7:50 AE Brent Wisse 41 M 71 Seattle, WA 49. 0:48:43 7:50 AE Brian Cunningham 30 M 123 Seattle, WA 50. 0:48:55 7:52 AE Brian Lowney 36 M 59 Puyallup , WA 51. 0:48:57 7:53 BR Scott Holt 35 M 301 Ellensburg, WA 52. 0:49:03 7:54 AE Patrick Benoit 32 M 144 Seattle, WA 53. 0:49:06 7:54 AE Colleen Sullivan 38 F 211 Seattle, WA 54. 0:49:06 7:54 AE Robert Munroe 23 M 118 Lakewood, WA 55. 0:49:10 7:55 AE Jeff Lavezzi 42 M 28 Woodinville, WA 56. 0:49:15 7:56 R Robert Satko 48 M 304 Renton, WA 57. 0:49:28 7:58 AE Josh Rataezyk 34 M 82 Issaquah, WA 58. 0:49:30 7:58 AE Steve Andersen 38 M 127 Seattle, WA 59. 0:49:31 7:58 AE Anne Anderson 43 F 128 Vancouver, WA 60. 0:49:48 8:01 AE Allen Kindzerski 42 M 42 Auburn, WA 61. 0:50:28 8:07 AE Erin Van Allen 30 F 203 Anacortes, WA 62. 0:50:32 8:08 AE Carl Elder 34 M 23 Seattle, WA 63. 0:50:39 8:09 AE Barnard Mark 51 M 154 Newberg, OR 64. 0:50:41 8:09 AE Brent Spilsbury 60 M 63 Shoreline, WA 65. 0:50:54 8:11 AE Rick Zangrillo 44 M 150 Federal Way, WA 66. 0:51:02 8:13 AE Ron Stadick 50 M 158 Maple Valley, WA 67. 0:51:15 8:15 AE Svetlana Vasiliev 29 F 48 Kent, WA 68. 0:51:20 8:16 AE Mike Metters 34 M 90 Gig Harbor, WA 69. 0:51:23 8:16 AE Jon Roberts 34 M 133 Buckley, WA 70. 0:51:26 8:17 AE Timothy McDonald 60 M 115 Tacoma , WA 71. 0:51:58 8:22 AE Trisha Kuwahara 50 F 26 Renton, WA 72. 0:52:04 8:23 AE Erik Lovro 24 M 72 Seattle , WA 73. 0:52:15 8:25 AE David Mears 56 M 51 Kennewick, WA 74. 0:52:20 8:25 AE John Seasholtz 39 M 146 Seattle, WA 75. 0:52:29 8:27 AE Jim Madison 38 M 120 Seatac, WA 76. 0:52:34 8:28 AE Kristen Ponsolle 27 F 70 Bellevue, WA 77. 0:53:04 8:32 AE David Parsons 44 M 126 Sammamish, WA 78. 0:53:05 8:33 AE Michael Pipta 43 M 117 Seattle, WA 79. 0:53:10 8:33 R Marlon Gates 31 M 310 Bothell, WA 80. 0:53:19 8:35 AE Dayle Crockett 32 M 212 Olympia, WA 81. 0:53:24 8:36 AE Bryan Reichert 38 M 153 Seattle, WA 82. 0:53:28 8:36 AE Ruby Murillo 23 F 245 Redmond, WA 83. 0:53:32 8:37 AE Mandy Warner 17 F 103 Silverdale, WA 84. 0:53:39 8:38 AE Joshuah Vincent 30 M 81 Seattle, WA 85. 0:53:45 8:39 AE Kelly Cowden 42 M 136 Kirkland, WA 86. 0:53:53 8:40 AE Shane Copenhaver 40 M 132 Tumwater, WA 87. 0:53:57 8:41 AE David Albert 50 M 213 Woodinville, WA 88. 0:54:01 8:42 AE Derek Crump 34 M 66 Seattle, WA 89. 0:54:03 8:42 AE Troy Hodge 40 M 58 Puyallup, WA 90. 0:54:06 8:42 AE Laura Nelson 34 F 107 Seattle, WA 91. 0:54:07 8:43 AE Derek Newman 36 M 151 Mercer Island, WA 92. 0:54:08 8:43 AE Martin Hogger 44 M 44 Bainbridge Island, WA 93. 0:54:09 8:43 AE Jason Connell 34 M 106 Seattle, WA 94. 0:54:19 8:44 AE Mark Pfeiffer 31 M 56 Seattle, WA 95. 0:54:50 8:49 AE John Robertson 40 M 73 Seattle, WA 96. 0:54:52 8:50 AE Doug Dyer 44 M 143 Issaquah, WA 97. 0:54:59 8:51 AE Jason Holm 39 M 91 Bellevue, WA 98. 0:55:12 8:53 AE Kathy Zinsli 43 F 119 Milwaukie, OR 99. 0:55:14 8:53 AE Michael DiGioia 31 M 104 Bothell, WA 100. 0:55:21 8:54 AE Kenn Zahn 60 M 97 Yakima, WA 101. 0:55:46 8:58 AE Greg Taylor 34 M 201 Redmond, WA 102. 0:55:48 8:59 AE Laszlo Kismarton 32 M 100 Issaquah, WA 103. 0:56:18 9:04 AE Darrell Cline 46 M 34 Mukilteo, WA 104. 0:56:45 9:08 AE Richard Lautch 43 M 83 Clyde Hill, WA 105. 0:56:49 9:09 AE Juliana Castano 31 F 84 Redmond, WA 106. 0:56:51 9:09 AE Shaykat Chaudhuri 31 M 39 Sammamish, WA 107. 0:57:06 9:11 AE Elise Cunningham 27 F 124 Seattle, WA 108. 0:57:30 9:15 AE Jacquie Simmons 35 F 49 Mountlake Terrace, WA 109. 0:57:38 9:17 AE Jennifer Teufel 39 F 96 Snoqualmie, WA 110. 0:57:46 9:18 AE Bethany Sanker 27 F 38 Seattle, WA 111. 0:58:05 9:21 AE Karen Johnson 49 F 54 Seattle, WA 112. 0:58:07 9:21 AE Scott Johnson 49 M 55 Seattle, WA 113. 0:58:07 9:21 AE Sandy Laurence 51 F 148 Woodinville, WA 114. 0:58:25 9:24 AE Robert Rooney 26 M 145 Bothell, WA 115. 0:58:30 9:25 AE Jeff Kidwell 42 M 33 Bonney Lake, WA 116. 0:58:33 9:25 AE Adam Christoffersen 28 M 108 Seattle, WA 117. 0:58:48 9:28 AE Christie Duque 39 F 87 Bothell, WA 118. 1:00:03 9:40 AE Barbara Haspedis 47 F 53 Seattle, WA 119. 1:00:03 9:40 AE Lars Larson 44 M 52 Tacoma, WA 120. 1:00:10 9:41 AE Johan Fransiscus 39 M 35 Bellevue, WA 121. 1:01:08 9:50 AE Jack Brace 35 M 138 Seattle, WA 122. 1:01:33 9:54 AE Angela Christensen 40 F 27 Redmond, WA 123. 1:01:48 9:57 AE Don Pettit 49 M 125 Woodinville, WA 124. 1:02:12 10:01 AE Paul Mueller 56 M 109 Kent, WA 125. 1:03:21 10:12 AE William McQuade 56 M 89 Cornville, AZ 126. 1:03:28 10:13 AE Jerry Sommerman 55 M 202 Kent, WA 127. 1:03:38 10:14 R Mira Thompson 24 F 315 Redmond , WA 128. 1:03:38 10:14 AE Donald Kent 39 M 130 Gig Harbor, WA 129. 1:03:57 10:18 AE John Davis 35 M 98 Seattle, WA 130. 1:04:00 10:18 AE Ryan Schmid 29 M 121 Seattle, WA 131. 1:04:03 10:18 AE Kimbra Wellock 30 F 36 Seattle, WA 132. 1:05:21 10:31 R Gk Griffith 59 F 305 Portland, OR 133. 1:05:48 10:35 AE Greg Fleming 37 M 65 Seattle, WA 134. 1:06:38 10:43 AE Dan Plastina 42 M 62 Sammamish, WA 135. 1:07:37 10:53 AE Charity McCollum 33 F 69 Seattle, WA 136. 1:08:19 11:00 AE Alison Cox 30 F 45 Seattle, WA 137. 1:11:11 11:27 AE Patrick Wilburn 33 M 21 Redmond, WA 138. 1:11:48 11:33 AE Randy Wooden 49 M 105 Kent, WA 139. 1:16:06 12:15 AE Patricia McQuade 52 F 88 Cornville, AZ 140. 1:17:38 12:30 AE Joel Adamo 42 M 94 Seattle, WA 141. 1:17:51 12:32 AE Mireille Nelson 39 F 141 Seattle, WA 142. 1:35:22 15:21 AE Tol McAleese 37 M 86 Kirkland, WA |Return To Top Of The Page |