ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD
|
CASCADES EDGE TRI-IT NOVICE TRIATHLON
SATURDAY, JUNE 21, 2008
Report Last Updated On June 22, 2008
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
27 | - # OF FINISHERS |
11 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
16 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
1 | - # OF DOR REGISTRANTS |
| Top 10 Overall Males & Females
|
| Top 10 Overall Masters Males & Females |
| Overall Results - By Time |
| Overall Results - Alphabetically |
| Age Division Results |
| Swim Split|
| Bike Split |
| Run Split |
TOP 10 OVERALL MALES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Roger Sherwood 29 M 1:12:29 1 0:11:10 15 3:45 0:33:32 1 1:01 1 0:23:00 5 Enumclaw, WA 2. Adam Yanasak 33 M 1:12:43 1 0:05:43 1 4:46 0:39:31 8 1:55 3 0:20:48 2 Everett, WA 3. Doug Wolf 44 M 1:14:17 1 0:07:15 2 3:06 0:36:37 3 2:55 2 0:24:23 8 Mercer Island, WA 4. Jeremy Murray 24 M 1:15:26 1 0:10:38 12 4:07 0:37:18 4 2:28 6 0:20:55 3 Ellensburg, WA 5. Matthew Holt 41 M 1:15:43 2 0:10:32 11 3:31 0:36:09 2 2:30 4 0:23:00 4 Edmonds, WA 6. Michael Milat 16 M 1:26:30 1 0:08:50 6 5:34 0:49:23 22 2:05 17 0:20:37 1 Black Diamond, WA 7. Kevin Michal 47 M 1:26:33 1 0:11:16 16 6:46 0:38:14 6 3:12 11 0:27:04 15 Port Orchard, WA 8. Thomas Whalen 43 M 1:30:24 3 0:12:39 21 7:07 0:44:17 13 2:24 18 0:23:57 7 Seattle, WA 9. Kelly Green 46 M 1:30:35 2 0:10:42 13 6:26 0:44:36 14 3:43 15 0:25:08 9 Black Diamond, WA 10. Mike Knapp 41 M 1:31:37 4 0:12:41 22 6:16 0:38:19 7 2:44 12 0:31:36 19 Enumclaw, WA TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Stacey Johnsen 35 F 1:20:13 1 0:09:02 7 4:03 0:40:13 10 1:17 7 0:25:37 11 Newport, WA 2. Karla Rima 26 F 1:21:37 1 0:09:58 8 4:35 0:40:12 9 1:28 9 0:25:24 10 Spokane, WA 3. Kelly Martin 32 F 1:21:47 1 0:10:00 9 3:50 0:38:09 5 2:24 5 0:27:24 16 Tacoma, WA 4. Daryn Darr 26 F 1:21:54 2 0:07:57 3 3:25 0:43:09 11 1:31 8 0:25:52 13 Seattle, WA 5. Georgia Renne 34 F 1:26:50 2 0:08:26 5 4:00 0:44:46 15 1:36 10 0:28:02 17 Snohomish, WA 6. Morgan Olson 12 F 1:27:48 1 0:08:09 4 5:14 0:46:24 18 1:34 13 0:26:26 14 Ravensdale, WA 7. Alexis Green 12 F 1:28:33 2 0:10:25 10 2:59 0:48:16 21 1:14 14 0:25:38 12 Black Diamond, WA 8. Andrea Tonani 27 F 1:32:21 3 0:19:20 27 3:49 0:43:32 12 1:52 21 0:23:48 6 Spokane, WA 9. Traci Dodge 36 F 1:37:07 2 0:10:49 14 5:16 0:46:42 19 2:42 16 0:31:38 20 Maple Valley, WA 10. Christie Pederson 36 F 1:40:36 3 0:11:49 19 4:43 0:49:53 23 1:40 20 0:32:30 21 Maple Valley, WA
TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER MALES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Doug Wolf 44 M 1:14:17 1 0:07:15 2 3:06 0:36:37 3 2:55 2 0:24:23 8 Mercer Island, WA 2. Matthew Holt 41 M 1:15:43 2 0:10:32 11 3:31 0:36:09 2 2:30 4 0:23:00 4 Edmonds, WA 3. Kevin Michal 47 M 1:26:33 1 0:11:16 16 6:46 0:38:14 6 3:12 11 0:27:04 15 Port Orchard, WA 4. Thomas Whalen 43 M 1:30:24 3 0:12:39 21 7:07 0:44:17 13 2:24 18 0:23:57 7 Seattle, WA 5. Kelly Green 46 M 1:30:35 2 0:10:42 13 6:26 0:44:36 14 3:43 15 0:25:08 9 Black Diamond, WA 6. Mike Knapp 41 M 1:31:37 4 0:12:41 22 6:16 0:38:19 7 2:44 12 0:31:36 19 Enumclaw, WA TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER FEMALES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Christy Jones 56 F 1:46:43 1 0:11:31 17 6:33 0:45:38 17 3:17 19 0:39:43 25 Seattle, WA 2. Deborah Knapp 43 F 1:53:38 1 0:17:02 26 5:42 0:46:49 20 2:19 23 0:41:46 26 Enumclaw, WA
OVERALL RESULTS FOR SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Roger Sherwood 29 M 1:12:29 1 0:11:10 15 3:45 0:33:32 1 1:01 1 0:23:00 5 Enumclaw, WA 2. Adam Yanasak 33 M 1:12:43 1 0:05:43 1 4:46 0:39:31 8 1:55 3 0:20:48 2 Everett, WA 3. Doug Wolf 44 M 1:14:17 1 0:07:15 2 3:06 0:36:37 3 2:55 2 0:24:23 8 Mercer Island, WA 4. Jeremy Murray 24 M 1:15:26 1 0:10:38 12 4:07 0:37:18 4 2:28 6 0:20:55 3 Ellensburg, WA 5. Matthew Holt 41 M 1:15:43 2 0:10:32 11 3:31 0:36:09 2 2:30 4 0:23:00 4 Edmonds, WA 6. Stacey Johnsen 35 F 1:20:13 1 0:09:02 7 4:03 0:40:13 10 1:17 7 0:25:37 11 Newport, WA 7. Karla Rima 26 F 1:21:37 1 0:09:58 8 4:35 0:40:12 9 1:28 9 0:25:24 10 Spokane, WA 8. Kelly Martin 32 F 1:21:47 1 0:10:00 9 3:50 0:38:09 5 2:24 5 0:27:24 16 Tacoma, WA 9. Daryn Darr 26 F 1:21:54 2 0:07:57 3 3:25 0:43:09 11 1:31 8 0:25:52 13 Seattle, WA 10. Michael Milat 16 M 1:26:30 1 0:08:50 6 5:34 0:49:23 22 2:05 17 0:20:37 1 Black Diamond, WA 11. Kevin Michal 47 M 1:26:33 1 0:11:16 16 6:46 0:38:14 6 3:12 11 0:27:04 15 Port Orchard, WA 12. Georgia Renne 34 F 1:26:50 2 0:08:26 5 4:00 0:44:46 15 1:36 10 0:28:02 17 Snohomish, WA 13. Morgan Olson 12 F 1:27:48 1 0:08:09 4 5:14 0:46:24 18 1:34 13 0:26:26 14 Ravensdale, WA 14. Alexis Green 12 F 1:28:33 2 0:10:25 10 2:59 0:48:16 21 1:14 14 0:25:38 12 Black Diamond, WA 15. Thomas Whalen 43 M 1:30:24 3 0:12:39 21 7:07 0:44:17 13 2:24 18 0:23:57 7 Seattle, WA 16. Kelly Green 46 M 1:30:35 2 0:10:42 13 6:26 0:44:36 14 3:43 15 0:25:08 9 Black Diamond, WA 17. Mike Knapp 41 M 1:31:37 4 0:12:41 22 6:16 0:38:19 7 2:44 12 0:31:36 19 Enumclaw, WA 18. Andrea Tonani 27 F 1:32:21 3 0:19:20 27 3:49 0:43:32 12 1:52 21 0:23:48 6 Spokane, WA 19. Traci Dodge 36 F 1:37:07 2 0:10:49 14 5:16 0:46:42 19 2:42 16 0:31:38 20 Maple Valley, WA 20. Christie Pederson 36 F 1:40:36 3 0:11:49 19 4:43 0:49:53 23 1:40 20 0:32:30 21 Maple Valley, WA 21. Scott Dresch 34 M 1:44:46 2 0:13:58 24 6:05 0:45:14 16 3:19 22 0:36:10 24 Renton, WA 22. Alex Milat 12 F 1:44:54 3 0:11:41 18 5:14 0:56:57 26 2:08 25 0:28:54 18 Black Diamond, WA 23. Christy Jones 56 F 1:46:43 1 0:11:31 17 6:33 0:45:38 17 3:17 19 0:39:43 25 Seattle, WA 24. Julie Kleeberger 38 F 1:47:28 4 0:13:34 23 4:53 0:53:07 24 1:59 24 0:33:55 22 Maple Valley, WA 25. Debrah Sim 38 F 1:52:40 5 0:11:49 20 5:39 0:58:17 27 2:02 26 0:34:52 23 Maple Valley, WA 26. Deborah Knapp 43 F 1:53:38 1 0:17:02 26 5:42 0:46:49 20 2:19 23 0:41:46 26 Enumclaw, WA 27. Milissa Grant 32 F 2:04:06 3 0:15:44 25 5:21 0:56:19 25 2:36 27 0:44:05 27 Maple Valley, WA
OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Darr, Daryn 26 F 1:21:54 2 0:07:57 3 3:25 0:43:09 11 1:31 8 0:25:52 13 Seattle, WA 2. Dodge, Traci 36 F 1:37:07 2 0:10:49 14 5:16 0:46:42 19 2:42 16 0:31:38 20 Maple Valley, WA 3. Dresch, Scott 34 M 1:44:46 2 0:13:58 24 6:05 0:45:14 16 3:19 22 0:36:10 24 Renton, WA 4. Grant, Milissa 32 F 2:04:06 3 0:15:44 25 5:21 0:56:19 25 2:36 27 0:44:05 27 Maple Valley, WA 5. Green, Alexis 12 F 1:28:33 2 0:10:25 10 2:59 0:48:16 21 1:14 14 0:25:38 12 Black Diamond, WA 6. Green, Kelly 46 M 1:30:35 2 0:10:42 13 6:26 0:44:36 14 3:43 15 0:25:08 9 Black Diamond, WA 7. Holt, Matthew 41 M 1:15:43 2 0:10:32 11 3:31 0:36:09 2 2:30 4 0:23:00 4 Edmonds, WA 8. Johnsen, Stacey 35 F 1:20:13 1 0:09:02 7 4:03 0:40:13 10 1:17 7 0:25:37 11 Newport, WA 9. Jones, Christy 56 F 1:46:43 1 0:11:31 17 6:33 0:45:38 17 3:17 19 0:39:43 25 Seattle, WA 10. Kleeberger, Julie 38 F 1:47:28 4 0:13:34 23 4:53 0:53:07 24 1:59 24 0:33:55 22 Maple Valley, WA 11. Knapp, Deborah 43 F 1:53:38 1 0:17:02 26 5:42 0:46:49 20 2:19 23 0:41:46 26 Enumclaw, WA 12. Knapp, Mike 41 M 1:31:37 4 0:12:41 22 6:16 0:38:19 7 2:44 12 0:31:36 19 Enumclaw, WA 13. Martin, Kelly 32 F 1:21:47 1 0:10:00 9 3:50 0:38:09 5 2:24 5 0:27:24 16 Tacoma, WA 14. Michal, Kevin 47 M 1:26:33 1 0:11:16 16 6:46 0:38:14 6 3:12 11 0:27:04 15 Port Orchard, WA 15. Milat, Alex 12 F 1:44:54 3 0:11:41 18 5:14 0:56:57 26 2:08 25 0:28:54 18 Black Diamond, WA 16. Milat, Michael 16 M 1:26:30 1 0:08:50 6 5:34 0:49:23 22 2:05 17 0:20:37 1 Black Diamond, WA 17. Murray, Jeremy 24 M 1:15:26 1 0:10:38 12 4:07 0:37:18 4 2:28 6 0:20:55 3 Ellensburg, WA 18. Olson, Morgan 12 F 1:27:48 1 0:08:09 4 5:14 0:46:24 18 1:34 13 0:26:26 14 Ravensdale, WA 19. Pederson, Christie 36 F 1:40:36 3 0:11:49 19 4:43 0:49:53 23 1:40 20 0:32:30 21 Maple Valley, WA 20. Renne, Georgia 34 F 1:26:50 2 0:08:26 5 4:00 0:44:46 15 1:36 10 0:28:02 17 Snohomish, WA 21. Rima, Karla 26 F 1:21:37 1 0:09:58 8 4:35 0:40:12 9 1:28 9 0:25:24 10 Spokane, WA 22. Sherwood, Roger 29 M 1:12:29 1 0:11:10 15 3:45 0:33:32 1 1:01 1 0:23:00 5 Enumclaw, WA 23. Sim, Debrah 38 F 1:52:40 5 0:11:49 20 5:39 0:58:17 27 2:02 26 0:34:52 23 Maple Valley, WA 24. Tonani, Andrea 27 F 1:32:21 3 0:19:20 27 3:49 0:43:32 12 1:52 21 0:23:48 6 Spokane, WA 25. Whalen, Thomas 43 M 1:30:24 3 0:12:39 21 7:07 0:44:17 13 2:24 18 0:23:57 7 Seattle, WA 26. Wolf, Doug 44 M 1:14:17 1 0:07:15 2 3:06 0:36:37 3 2:55 2 0:24:23 8 Mercer Island, WA 27. Yanasak, Adam 33 M 1:12:43 1 0:05:43 1 4:46 0:39:31 8 1:55 3 0:20:48 2 Everett, WA
AGE DIVISION RESULTS
FEMALES: 12 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Morgan Olson 827 12 F 1:27:48 1 0:08:09 4 5:14 0:46:24 18 1:34 13 0:26:26 14 Ravensdale, WA 2. Alexis Green 823 12 F 1:28:33 2 0:10:25 10 2:59 0:48:16 21 1:14 14 0:25:38 12 Black Diamond, WA 3. Alex Milat 825 12 F 1:44:54 3 0:11:41 18 5:14 0:56:57 26 2:08 25 0:28:54 18 Black Diamond, WA MALES: 15 TO 17 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Michael Milat 826 16 M 1:26:30 1 0:08:50 6 5:34 0:49:23 22 2:05 17 0:20:37 1 Black Diamond, WA MALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jeremy Murray 814 24 M 1:15:26 1 0:10:38 12 4:07 0:37:18 4 2:28 6 0:20:55 3 Ellensburg, WA MALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Roger Sherwood 835 29 M 1:12:29 1 0:11:10 15 3:45 0:33:32 1 1:01 1 0:23:00 5 Enumclaw, WA FEMALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Karla Rima 818 26 F 1:21:37 1 0:09:58 8 4:35 0:40:12 9 1:28 9 0:25:24 10 Spokane, WA 2. Daryn Darr 813 26 F 1:21:54 2 0:07:57 3 3:25 0:43:09 11 1:31 8 0:25:52 13 Seattle, WA 3. Andrea Tonani 815 27 F 1:32:21 3 0:19:20 27 3:49 0:43:32 12 1:52 21 0:23:48 6 Spokane, WA MALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Adam Yanasak 819 33 M 1:12:43 1 0:05:43 1 4:46 0:39:31 8 1:55 3 0:20:48 2 Everett, WA 2. Scott Dresch 834 34 M 1:44:46 2 0:13:58 24 6:05 0:45:14 16 3:19 22 0:36:10 24 Renton, WA FEMALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kelly Martin 821 32 F 1:21:47 1 0:10:00 9 3:50 0:38:09 5 2:24 5 0:27:24 16 Tacoma, WA 2. Georgia Renne 804 34 F 1:26:50 2 0:08:26 5 4:00 0:44:46 15 1:36 10 0:28:02 17 Snohomish, WA 3. Milissa Grant 812 32 F 2:04:06 3 0:15:44 25 5:21 0:56:19 25 2:36 27 0:44:05 27 Maple Valley, WA FEMALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Stacey Johnsen 805 35 F 1:20:13 1 0:09:02 7 4:03 0:40:13 10 1:17 7 0:25:37 11 Newport, WA 2. Traci Dodge 811 36 F 1:37:07 2 0:10:49 14 5:16 0:46:42 19 2:42 16 0:31:38 20 Maple Valley, WA 3. Christie Pederson 830 36 F 1:40:36 3 0:11:49 19 4:43 0:49:53 23 1:40 20 0:32:30 21 Maple Valley, WA 4. Julie Kleeberger 803 38 F 1:47:28 4 0:13:34 23 4:53 0:53:07 24 1:59 24 0:33:55 22 Maple Valley, WA 5. Debrah Sim 833 38 F 1:52:40 5 0:11:49 20 5:39 0:58:17 27 2:02 26 0:34:52 23 Maple Valley, WA MALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Doug Wolf 816 44 M 1:14:17 1 0:07:15 2 3:06 0:36:37 3 2:55 2 0:24:23 8 Mercer Island, WA 2. Matthew Holt 808 41 M 1:15:43 2 0:10:32 11 3:31 0:36:09 2 2:30 4 0:23:00 4 Edmonds, WA 3. Thomas Whalen 810 43 M 1:30:24 3 0:12:39 21 7:07 0:44:17 13 2:24 18 0:23:57 7 Seattle, WA 4. Mike Knapp 828 41 M 1:31:37 4 0:12:41 22 6:16 0:38:19 7 2:44 12 0:31:36 19 Enumclaw, WA FEMALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Deborah Knapp 829 43 F 1:53:38 1 0:17:02 26 5:42 0:46:49 20 2:19 23 0:41:46 26 Enumclaw, WA MALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kevin Michal 809 47 M 1:26:33 1 0:11:16 16 6:46 0:38:14 6 3:12 11 0:27:04 15 Port Orchard, WA 2. Kelly Green 824 46 M 1:30:35 2 0:10:42 13 6:26 0:44:36 14 3:43 15 0:25:08 9 Black Diamond, WA FEMALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Christy Jones 832 56 F 1:46:43 1 0:11:31 17 6:33 0:45:38 17 3:17 19 0:39:43 25 Seattle, WA |Return To Top Of The Page | SWIM SPLIT TIMES (MINUTES PER 100 YARDS) EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:05:43 1.18 AE Adam Yanasak 33 M 819 Everett, WA 2. 0:07:15 1.39 AE Doug Wolf 44 M 816 Mercer Island, WA 3. 0:07:57 1.48 AE Daryn Darr 26 F 813 Seattle, WA 4. 0:08:09 1.51 AE Morgan Olson 12 F 827 Ravensdale, WA 5. 0:08:26 1.55 AE Georgia Renne 34 F 804 Snohomish, WA 6. 0:08:50 2.00 AE Michael Milat 16 M 826 Black Diamond, WA 7. 0:09:02 2.03 AE Stacey Johnsen 35 F 805 Newport, WA 8. 0:09:58 2.16 AE Karla Rima 26 F 818 Spokane, WA 9. 0:10:00 2.16 AE Kelly Martin 32 F 821 Tacoma, WA 10. 0:10:25 2.22 AE Alexis Green 12 F 823 Black Diamond, WA 11. 0:10:32 2.24 AE Matthew Holt 41 M 808 Edmonds, WA 12. 0:10:38 2.25 AE Jeremy Murray 24 M 814 Ellensburg, WA 13. 0:10:42 2.26 AE Kelly Green 46 M 824 Black Diamond, WA 14. 0:10:49 2.27 AE Traci Dodge 36 F 811 Maple Valley, WA 15. 0:11:10 2.32 AE Roger Sherwood 29 M 835 Enumclaw, WA 16. 0:11:16 2.34 AE Kevin Michal 47 M 809 Port Orchard, WA 17. 0:11:31 2.37 AE Christy Jones 56 F 832 Seattle, WA 18. 0:11:41 2.39 AE Alex Milat 12 F 825 Black Diamond, WA 19. 0:11:49 2.41 AE Christie Pederson 36 F 830 Maple Valley, WA 20. 0:11:49 2.41 AE Debrah Sim 38 F 833 Maple Valley, WA 21. 0:12:39 2.53 AE Thomas Whalen 43 M 810 Seattle, WA 22. 0:12:41 2.53 AE Mike Knapp 41 M 828 Enumclaw, WA 23. 0:13:34 3.05 AE Julie Kleeberger 38 F 803 Maple Valley, WA 24. 0:13:58 3.10 AE Scott Dresch 34 M 834 Renton, WA 25. 0:15:44 3.35 AE Milissa Grant 32 F 812 Maple Valley, WA 26. 0:17:02 3.52 AE Deborah Knapp 43 F 829 Enumclaw, WA 27. 0:19:20 4.24 AE Andrea Tonani 27 F 815 Spokane, WA |Return To Top Of The Page | BIKE SPLIT TIMES (MPH) EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:33:32 19.68 AE Roger Sherwood 29 M 835 Enumclaw, WA 2. 0:36:09 18.26 AE Matthew Holt 41 M 808 Edmonds, WA 3. 0:36:37 18.02 AE Doug Wolf 44 M 816 Mercer Island, WA 4. 0:37:18 17.69 AE Jeremy Murray 24 M 814 Ellensburg, WA 5. 0:38:09 17.30 AE Kelly Martin 32 F 821 Tacoma, WA 6. 0:38:14 17.26 AE Kevin Michal 47 M 809 Port Orchard, WA 7. 0:38:19 17.22 AE Mike Knapp 41 M 828 Enumclaw, WA 8. 0:39:31 16.70 AE Adam Yanasak 33 M 819 Everett, WA 9. 0:40:12 16.42 AE Karla Rima 26 F 818 Spokane, WA 10. 0:40:13 16.41 AE Stacey Johnsen 35 F 805 Newport, WA 11. 0:43:09 15.30 AE Daryn Darr 26 F 813 Seattle, WA 12. 0:43:32 15.16 AE Andrea Tonani 27 F 815 Spokane, WA 13. 0:44:17 14.90 AE Thomas Whalen 43 M 810 Seattle, WA 14. 0:44:36 14.80 AE Kelly Green 46 M 824 Black Diamond, WA 15. 0:44:46 14.74 AE Georgia Renne 34 F 804 Snohomish, WA 16. 0:45:14 14.59 AE Scott Dresch 34 M 834 Renton, WA 17. 0:45:38 14.46 AE Christy Jones 56 F 832 Seattle, WA 18. 0:46:24 14.22 AE Morgan Olson 12 F 827 Ravensdale, WA 19. 0:46:42 14.13 AE Traci Dodge 36 F 811 Maple Valley, WA 20. 0:46:49 14.10 AE Deborah Knapp 43 F 829 Enumclaw, WA 21. 0:48:16 13.67 AE Alexis Green 12 F 823 Black Diamond, WA 22. 0:49:23 13.36 AE Michael Milat 16 M 826 Black Diamond, WA 23. 0:49:53 13.23 AE Christie Pederson 36 F 830 Maple Valley, WA 24. 0:53:07 12.43 AE Julie Kleeberger 38 F 803 Maple Valley, WA 25. 0:56:19 11.72 AE Milissa Grant 32 F 812 Maple Valley, WA 26. 0:56:57 11.59 AE Alex Milat 12 F 825 Black Diamond, WA 27. 0:58:17 11.32 AE Debrah Sim 38 F 833 Maple Valley, WA |Return To Top Of The Page | RUN SPLIT TIMES EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:20:37 7:22 AE Michael Milat 16 M 826 Black Diamond, WA 2. 0:20:48 7:26 AE Adam Yanasak 33 M 819 Everett, WA 3. 0:20:55 7:28 AE Jeremy Murray 24 M 814 Ellensburg, WA 4. 0:23:00 8:13 AE Matthew Holt 41 M 808 Edmonds, WA 5. 0:23:00 8:13 AE Roger Sherwood 29 M 835 Enumclaw, WA 6. 0:23:48 8:30 AE Andrea Tonani 27 F 815 Spokane, WA 7. 0:23:57 8:33 AE Thomas Whalen 43 M 810 Seattle, WA 8. 0:24:23 8:42 AE Doug Wolf 44 M 816 Mercer Island, WA 9. 0:25:08 8:59 AE Kelly Green 46 M 824 Black Diamond, WA 10. 0:25:24 9:04 AE Karla Rima 26 F 818 Spokane, WA 11. 0:25:37 9:09 AE Stacey Johnsen 35 F 805 Newport, WA 12. 0:25:38 9:09 AE Alexis Green 12 F 823 Black Diamond, WA 13. 0:25:52 9:14 AE Daryn Darr 26 F 813 Seattle, WA 14. 0:26:26 9:26 AE Morgan Olson 12 F 827 Ravensdale, WA 15. 0:27:04 9:40 AE Kevin Michal 47 M 809 Port Orchard, WA 16. 0:27:24 9:47 AE Kelly Martin 32 F 821 Tacoma, WA 17. 0:28:02 10:01 AE Georgia Renne 34 F 804 Snohomish, WA 18. 0:28:54 10:19 AE Alex Milat 12 F 825 Black Diamond, WA 19. 0:31:36 11:17 AE Mike Knapp 41 M 828 Enumclaw, WA 20. 0:31:38 11:18 AE Traci Dodge 36 F 811 Maple Valley, WA 21. 0:32:30 11:36 AE Christie Pederson 36 F 830 Maple Valley, WA 22. 0:33:55 12:07 AE Julie Kleeberger 38 F 803 Maple Valley, WA 23. 0:34:52 12:27 AE Debrah Sim 38 F 833 Maple Valley, WA 24. 0:36:10 12:55 AE Scott Dresch 34 M 834 Renton, WA 25. 0:39:43 14:11 AE Christy Jones 56 F 832 Seattle, WA 26. 0:41:46 14:55 AE Deborah Knapp 43 F 829 Enumclaw, WA 27. 0:44:05 15:45 AE Milissa Grant 32 F 812 Maple Valley, WA |Return To Top Of The Page |