ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD
|
COEUR D'ALENE TRIATHLON
SATURDAY, AUGUST 9, 2008
Report Last Updated On August 9, 2008
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
669 | - # OF FINISHERS |
431 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
238 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
| Top 10 Overall Males & Females
|
| Top 10 Overall Masters Males & Females |
| Overall Results - By Time |
| Overall Results - Alphabetically |
| Age Division Results |
| Teams Overall Results|
| Teams by Division |
| Swim Split|
| Bike Split |
| Run Split |
| Penalties|
TOP 10 OVERALL MALES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kalen Darling 21 M 1:58:02 1 0:17:10 1 1:09 1:02:35 8 0:52 2 0:36:15 4 Spokane, WA 2. Adam Jensen 28 M 1:59:21 1 0:21:55 26 1:06 0:58:59 2 0:51 3 0:36:30 6 Seattle, WA 3. Matt Seeley 38 M 2:01:53 1 0:20:07 7 1:08 1:02:56 10 0:53 7 0:36:49 8 Polson, MT 4. Mike Bresson 37 M 2:02:58 2 0:20:05 6 1:21 1:07:04 29 0:56 15 0:33:32 1 Spokane, WA 5. Ben Greenfield 27 M 2:03:55 2 0:21:32 18 1:14 1:01:50 5 0:48 8 0:38:30 17 Spokane, WA 6. Roger Thompson 37 M 2:04:15 3 0:20:15 11 1:01 1:01:13 4 0:49 5 0:40:56 43 Spokane, WA 7. Brian Hadley 33 M 2:04:59 1 0:22:35 34 1:44 1:02:33 7 0:52 11 0:37:14 9 Coeur D Alene, ID 8. Jeff Smith 27 M 2:05:12 3 0:20:13 10 1:06 1:03:21 12 0:56 9 0:39:35 24 Sandpoint, ID 9. Joe Byers 23 M 2:08:37 2 0:20:54 15 1:27 1:05:19 18 0:58 13 0:39:59 31 Spokane, WA ***** 10. Sam Picicci 37 M 2:08:38 4 0:23:55 56 1:26 1:04:50 16 0:53 21 0:37:33 12 Spokane, WA TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Ali Fitch 36 F 2:09:20 1 0:20:08 8 1:13 1:06:56 25 1:02 14 0:40:01 33 Darwin, AUstralia 2. Haley Cooper 28 F 2:11:01 1 0:24:18 72 1:24 1:04:32 15 1:01 22 0:39:45 27 Spokane, WA 3. Annie Warner 29 F 2:13:54 2 0:20:11 9 1:04 1:11:26 84 0:48 29 0:40:24 38 Nine Mile Falls, WA 4. Nicolle Clutter 25 F 2:20:05 3 0:23:48 52 2:05 1:12:24 106 1:37 71 0:40:10 35 Coeur D Alene, ID 5. Suzanne Endsley 43 F 2:20:48 1 0:25:35 102 1:45 1:08:44 45 1:14 50 0:43:29 73 Coeur D Alene, ID 6. Chrystie Hjeltness 42 F 2:24:04 2 0:26:22 142 2:11 1:09:20 57 1:33 65 0:44:38 96 Post Falls, ID 7. Kc Craven 30 F 2:26:25 1 0:26:39 163 1:28 1:11:40 86 1:17 84 0:45:20 109 Spokane, WA 8. Brandy Anderson 25 F 2:26:36 4 0:24:13 70 2:30 1:18:26 254 1:17 141 0:40:09 34 Coeur D'alene, ID 9. Eve Nelson 42 F 2:27:27 3 0:23:43 48 1:31 1:17:57 240 1:04 117 0:43:11 64 Spokane , WA 10. Molly Obetz 35 F 2:28:24 2 0:23:55 55 2:18 1:16:10 191 1:53 116 0:44:08 85 Coeur D Alene, ID
TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER MALES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Drew Magill 43 M 2:09:29 1 0:22:39 37 1:10 1:03:48 14 0:54 12 0:40:57 44 Sammamish, WA 2. Jeff Blackwell 50 M 2:19:16 1 0:28:34 245 1:36 1:09:26 59 1:02 78 0:38:38 18 Colbert, WA 3. Dan Skinner 40 M 2:21:02 2 0:26:37 161 1:57 1:07:03 28 0:57 42 0:44:28 94 Spokane, WA 4. Steve Rupe 41 M 2:22:02 3 0:25:19 98 1:13 1:09:07 54 1:04 44 0:45:19 108 Colbert, WA 5. Pete Brill 50 M 2:22:18 2 0:24:28 74 2:50 1:08:32 39 1:02 46 0:45:26 113 Avon, CO 6. Mark Faulkes 46 M 2:22:32 1 0:24:52 84 1:25 1:09:15 55 1:05 43 0:45:54 126 Spokane Valley, WA 7. George Rohlinger 42 M 2:22:40 4 0:25:48 110 1:26 1:07:59 35 1:02 38 0:46:24 138 Coeur D Alene, ID 8. Kent Hern 48 M 2:22:46 2 0:23:08 42 1:34 1:11:09 79 1:11 49 0:45:44 121 Rathdrum, ID 9. Mick Karls 44 M 2:22:49 5 0:26:57 173 1:34 1:10:08 66 1:25 72 0:42:45 58 Helena, MT 10. Paul Connolly 44 M 2:23:12 6 0:27:53 212 1:40 1:10:10 67 1:17 82 0:42:11 52 Calgary, AB CANADA TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER FEMALES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Suzanne Endsley 43 F 2:20:48 1 0:25:35 102 1:45 1:08:44 45 1:14 50 0:43:29 73 Coeur D Alene, ID 2. Chrystie Hjeltness 42 F 2:24:04 2 0:26:22 142 2:11 1:09:20 57 1:33 65 0:44:38 96 Post Falls, ID 3. Eve Nelson 42 F 2:27:27 3 0:23:43 48 1:31 1:17:57 240 1:04 117 0:43:11 64 Spokane , WA 4. Maryjo Shaw 50 F 2:36:48 1 0:25:44 107 2:31 1:18:48 274 1:40 185 0:48:04 180 Coeur Dalene, ID 5. Lisa Morrissey 46 F 2:37:28 1 0:27:15 181 2:46 1:19:15 286 1:54 221 0:46:17 134 Hayden Lake, ID 6. Katy Dougherty 46 F 2:41:11 2 0:27:38 199 2:08 1:20:42 326 1:33 246 0:49:09 214 Seattle, WA 7. Lisa Worthington 41 F 2:43:53 1 0:25:55 113 1:37 1:16:02 186 1:24 123 0:58:55 512 Woodinville, WA 8. Debra Stewart 45 F 2:46:32 3 0:32:39 469 2:34 1:18:39 266 1:49 324 0:50:51 272 Liberty Lake, WA 9. Lynn McFaul 41 F 2:48:41 4 0:27:52 210 2:29 1:21:27 340 1:55 282 0:54:58 395 Spokane, WA 10. Nuria Martinez 42 F 2:50:34 5 0:28:26 240 3:30 1:15:52 179 2:03 204 1:00:43 565 Spokane, WA
OVERALL RESULTS FOR SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kalen Darling 21 M 1:58:02 1 0:17:10 1 1:09 1:02:35 8 0:52 2 0:36:15 4 Spokane, WA 2. Adam Jensen 28 M 1:59:21 1 0:21:55 26 1:06 0:58:59 2 0:51 3 0:36:30 6 Seattle, WA 3. Matt Seeley 38 M 2:01:53 1 0:20:07 7 1:08 1:02:56 10 0:53 7 0:36:49 8 Polson, MT 4. Mike Bresson 37 M 2:02:58 2 0:20:05 6 1:21 1:07:04 29 0:56 15 0:33:32 1 Spokane, WA 5. Ben Greenfield 27 M 2:03:55 2 0:21:32 18 1:14 1:01:50 5 0:48 8 0:38:30 17 Spokane, WA 6. Roger Thompson 37 M 2:04:15 3 0:20:15 11 1:01 1:01:13 4 0:49 5 0:40:56 43 Spokane, WA 7. Brian Hadley 33 M 2:04:59 1 0:22:35 34 1:44 1:02:33 7 0:52 11 0:37:14 9 Coeur D Alene, ID 8. Jeff Smith 27 M 2:05:12 3 0:20:13 10 1:06 1:03:21 12 0:56 9 0:39:35 24 Sandpoint, ID 9. Joe Byers 23 M 2:08:37 2 0:20:54 15 1:27 1:05:19 18 0:58 13 0:39:59 31 Spokane, WA ***** 10. Sam Picicci 37 M 2:08:38 4 0:23:55 56 1:26 1:04:50 16 0:53 21 0:37:33 12 Spokane, WA 11. Andrew Bauer 24 M 2:08:55 3 0:23:54 54 1:29 1:07:41 33 1:00 30 0:34:50 3 Walnut Creek, CA 12. Ali Fitch 36 F 2:09:20 1 0:20:08 8 1:13 1:06:56 25 1:02 14 0:40:01 33 Darwin, AUstralia 13. Greg Gervais 37 M 2:09:26 5 0:23:28 45 1:21 1:05:35 20 1:00 23 0:38:02 14 Coeur D Alene, ID 14. Drew Magill 43 M 2:09:29 1 0:22:39 37 1:10 1:03:48 14 0:54 12 0:40:57 44 Sammamish, WA 15. Kyle Hummel 28 M 2:09:46 4 0:23:58 57 1:36 1:06:45 24 0:49 26 0:36:37 7 Missoula, MT 16. Haley Cooper 28 F 2:11:01 1 0:24:18 72 1:24 1:04:32 15 1:01 22 0:39:45 27 Spokane, WA 17. Nathan Birdsall 21 M 2:12:01 4 0:26:14 134 2:15 1:02:29 6 1:01 24 0:40:01 32 Cda, ID 18. James Rucker 29 M 2:12:35 5 0:26:48 169 1:56 1:08:08 37 1:27 58 0:34:15 2 Spokane, WA 19. Annie Warner 29 F 2:13:54 2 0:20:11 9 1:04 1:11:26 84 0:48 29 0:40:24 38 Nine Mile Falls, WA 20. Kenneth Collins 39 M 2:14:08 6 0:22:35 33 1:14 1:06:18 21 0:55 20 0:43:05 61 Spokane, WA 21. Peter Moe 25 M 2:15:07 6 0:23:50 53 2:19 1:07:42 34 1:18 32 0:39:57 30 Spokane, WA 22. Heath Wiltse 33 M 2:15:41 2 0:25:43 106 1:53 1:07:23 32 0:55 35 0:39:47 28 Coeur D Alene, ID 23. Jonathan King 37 M 2:15:59 7 0:23:00 41 2:25 1:06:32 23 1:00 25 0:43:01 60 Coeur D' Alene, ID 24. Chris Depner 25 M 2:16:00 7 0:24:14 71 2:09 1:08:40 42 1:08 37 0:39:49 29 Bozeman, MT 25. Josh Parker 25 M 2:16:07 8 0:24:38 77 2:08 1:08:33 40 1:10 41 0:39:38 26 Spokane Valley, WA 26. Brian Schur 34 M 2:16:49 3 0:28:50 263 1:46 1:06:25 22 1:04 55 0:38:44 19 Kennewick, WA 27. Jeff Devlin 19 M 2:17:18 1 0:26:36 160 2:16 1:08:49 48 1:33 64 0:38:03 15 Spokane, WA 28. Jon Baune 27 M 2:18:20 9 0:23:58 59 1:42 1:08:41 43 1:26 34 0:42:32 55 Coeur D'alene, ID 29. Derek Garcia 24 M 2:18:48 5 0:24:12 69 1:05 1:07:05 30 0:47 27 0:45:38 118 Post Falls, ID 30. Jeff Blackwell 50 M 2:19:16 1 0:28:34 245 1:36 1:09:26 59 1:02 78 0:38:38 18 Colbert, WA 31. John Foster 37 M 2:19:16 8 0:25:36 103 1:09 1:08:08 36 1:02 36 0:43:20 68 Medical Lake, WA 32. Bryan Depew 28 M 2:19:24 10 0:24:10 67 2:43 1:05:19 19 1:15 28 0:45:56 127 Spokane Valley, WA 33. Sam Sheahan 17 M 2:19:25 2 0:25:23 100 1:27 1:11:50 93 1:29 73 0:39:15 22 Spokane, WA 34. Nicolle Clutter 25 F 2:20:05 3 0:23:48 52 2:05 1:12:24 106 1:37 71 0:40:10 35 Coeur D Alene, ID 35. Trevor Britton 28 M 2:20:17 11 0:26:41 165 1:56 1:08:46 47 0:56 59 0:41:57 50 Spokane Valley, WA 36. Steve Anderson 26 M 2:20:27 12 0:26:05 123 1:48 1:09:31 60 0:44 56 0:42:18 53 Spokane, WA 37. Trevor Blackwell 28 M 2:20:29 13 0:28:40 253 2:06 1:10:39 71 1:03 95 0:38:01 13 Spokane , WA 38. Tim Swanson 33 M 2:20:44 4 0:27:22 188 1:30 1:08:24 38 0:46 54 0:42:42 57 Spokane, WA 39. Suzanne Endsley 43 F 2:20:48 1 0:25:35 102 1:45 1:08:44 45 1:14 50 0:43:29 73 Coeur D Alene, ID 40. Dan Skinner 40 M 2:21:02 2 0:26:37 161 1:57 1:07:03 28 0:57 42 0:44:28 94 Spokane, WA 41. Taylor Ward 16 M 2:21:15 3 0:24:02 62 1:59 1:09:51 62 0:56 45 0:44:27 93 Coeur D Alene, ID 42. Caleb Hiebert 29 M 2:21:30 14 0:26:48 168 1:50 1:08:36 41 1:00 57 0:43:15 67 Coeur D'alene, ID 43. Steve Rupe 41 M 2:22:02 3 0:25:19 98 1:13 1:09:07 54 1:04 44 0:45:19 108 Colbert, WA 44. Jeremy Wallace 30 M 2:22:11 1 0:30:26 336 Boise, ID 45. Pete Brill 50 M 2:22:18 2 0:24:28 74 2:50 1:08:32 39 1:02 46 0:45:26 113 Avon, CO 46. Mark Faulkes 46 M 2:22:32 1 0:24:52 84 1:25 1:09:15 55 1:05 43 0:45:54 126 Spokane Valley, WA 47. George Rohlinger 42 M 2:22:40 4 0:25:48 110 1:26 1:07:59 35 1:02 38 0:46:24 138 Coeur D Alene, ID 48. Kent Hern 48 M 2:22:46 2 0:23:08 42 1:34 1:11:09 79 1:11 49 0:45:44 121 Rathdrum, ID 49. Mick Karls 44 M 2:22:49 5 0:26:57 173 1:34 1:10:08 66 1:25 72 0:42:45 58 Helena, MT 50. Paul Connolly 44 M 2:23:12 6 0:27:53 212 1:40 1:10:10 67 1:17 82 0:42:11 52 Calgary, AB CANADA 51. David Cole 48 M 2:23:18 3 0:27:48 207 2:06 1:08:42 44 1:14 69 0:43:28 72 Chewelah, WA 52. Kyle Cummings 14 M 2:23:29 1 0:22:23 30 1:48 1:14:16 147 1:21 68 0:43:40 76 Coeur D Alene, ID 53. Nathan Duncan 26 M 2:23:36 15 0:26:10 130 2:25 1:11:06 78 1:19 83 0:42:35 56 Spokane, WA 54. Mike Keenan 43 M 2:23:45 7 0:24:49 81 1:54 1:09:55 64 1:44 60 0:45:22 111 Burien, WA 55. Sal Colletto 31 M 2:23:58 5 0:24:44 78 2:04 1:11:52 94 1:10 70 0:44:08 86 Camas, WA 56. Chrystie Hjeltness 42 F 2:24:04 2 0:26:22 142 2:11 1:09:20 57 1:33 65 0:44:38 96 Post Falls, ID 57. Chris Bresemann 29 M 2:24:21 16 0:23:11 43 2:01 1:12:51 113 2:35 77 0:43:43 77 Seattle, WA 58. Andy Lefriec 25 M 2:24:22 17 0:26:46 167 1:53 1:14:53 157 1:12 121 0:39:37 25 Spokane, WA 59. Andy Anderson 29 M 2:24:24 2 0:26:09 128 1:46 1:11:13 80 1:31 79 0:43:45 79 Spokane Valley, WA 60. Steve Waco 49 M 2:24:28 4 0:24:50 82 2:12 1:12:04 98 1:09 75 0:44:13 87 Spokane, WA 61. Jeff Lien 35 M 2:24:31 9 0:26:23 144 2:11 1:13:06 119 1:32 107 0:41:18 47 Post Falls, ID 62. Al Mayer 53 M 2:25:03 3 0:26:45 166 2:20 1:13:06 120 1:36 113 0:41:16 45 Coeur D Alene, ID 63. Russ Gates 30 M 2:25:49 6 0:26:07 125 2:09 1:10:59 75 1:36 81 0:44:58 98 Helena, MT 64. Theo Propst 41 M 2:25:52 8 0:26:34 156 3:25 1:08:54 50 1:57 80 0:45:02 101 Spokane Valley, WA 65. David Bond 36 M 2:26:08 10 0:28:08 225 1:42 1:11:43 89 1:10 100 0:43:24 70 Hayden, ID 66. Kirk Wood-Gaines 46 M 2:26:11 5 0:26:29 152 2:00 1:10:31 70 1:11 74 0:45:59 129 Spokane, WA 67. Kc Craven 30 F 2:26:25 1 0:26:39 163 1:28 1:11:40 86 1:17 84 0:45:20 109 Spokane, WA 68. Brandy Anderson 25 F 2:26:36 4 0:24:13 70 2:30 1:18:26 254 1:17 141 0:40:09 34 Coeur D'alene, ID 69. Mark Dillon 43 M 2:26:37 9 0:26:21 139 1:58 1:08:58 51 1:37 61 0:47:42 168 Spokane, WA 70. Jeff Scott 43 M 2:27:03 10 0:29:36 295 1:38 1:10:06 65 1:00 92 0:44:42 97 Snoqualmie, WA 71. Michael Berndt 36 M 2:27:05 11 0:26:53 171 1:48 1:11:40 87 1:14 88 0:45:29 116 Post Falls, ID 72. Troy Blood 34 M 2:27:08 7 0:26:05 121 1:29 1:10:51 73 1:08 67 0:47:34 165 Hayden Lake, ID 73. Rick McNelis 37 M 2:27:26 12 0:26:20 138 1:52 1:13:16 126 1:27 103 0:44:31 95 Missoula, MT 74. Eve Nelson 42 F 2:27:27 3 0:23:43 48 1:31 1:17:57 240 1:04 117 0:43:11 64 Spokane , WA 75. Nathan Williams 30 M 2:28:02 8 0:22:34 32 1:55 1:16:35 202 1:45 101 0:45:13 104 Whitefish, MT 76. Scott Walker 34 M 2:28:06 9 0:26:10 131 2:07 1:11:23 83 1:52 87 0:46:34 145 Post Falls, ID 77. Corbin Kembel 20 M 2:28:22 6 0:26:04 119 1:45 1:13:37 131 1:09 98 0:45:47 123 Spokane, WA 78. Molly Obetz 35 F 2:28:24 2 0:23:55 55 2:18 1:16:10 191 1:53 116 0:44:08 85 Coeur D Alene, ID 79. John Scarcello 36 M 2:28:29 13 0:28:10 228 1:52 1:11:48 91 1:00 102 0:45:39 119 Spirit Lake, ID 80. Mike McKinney 35 M 2:28:29 14 0:22:55 39 1:47 1:12:00 95 1:18 53 0:50:29 259 Post Falls, ID 81. Kevin Knapp 46 M 2:29:05 6 0:26:34 157 2:09 1:12:53 114 1:22 104 0:46:06 131 Seattle, WA 82. Cory Yost 50 M 2:29:07 4 0:30:05 319 1:58 1:12:15 103 1:15 131 0:43:34 75 Spokane, WA 83. Ron Crenshaw 43 M 2:29:14 11 0:29:05 276 2:19 1:14:30 151 0:51 145 0:42:29 54 Spokane, WA 84. Eric Worden 39 M 2:29:25 15 0:26:58 174 2:06 1:14:42 154 1:14 124 0:44:24 91 Spokane, WA 85. Daniele Gastineau 35 F 2:30:02 3 0:22:26 31 1:49 1:17:00 213 1:04 91 0:47:42 169 Whitefish, MT 86. Bill Travis 60 M 2:30:13 1 0:24:51 83 2:08 1:10:48 72 1:40 66 0:50:46 267 Coeur D Alene, ID 87. Travis Newby 26 M 2:30:22 18 0:33:31 505 3:30 1:11:47 90 1:22 206 0:40:11 36 Hayden Lake, ID 88. Manny Ferreira 26 M 2:30:37 19 0:22:06 28 1:48 1:09:17 56 1:19 31 0:56:07 438 Colbert, WA 89. Jason Remington 28 M 2:30:39 20 0:26:33 155 3:00 1:11:36 85 2:00 105 0:47:30 163 Spokane, WA 90. Jeff Fletcher 38 M 2:30:43 16 0:29:49 306 2:08 1:13:23 127 1:56 154 0:43:27 71 Coeur D'alene, ID 91. Wade Hoiland 52 M 2:30:49 5 0:27:27 193 1:47 1:17:48 229 1:01 172 0:42:46 59 Pullman, WA 92. Derek Van De Wege 21 M 2:30:52 7 0:25:16 97 2:31 1:16:55 208 1:08 133 0:45:01 99 Liberty Lake, WA 93. Keith Lang 40 M 2:30:57 12 0:25:11 93 2:08 1:12:38 111 1:45 89 0:49:14 220 Coeur D' Alene, ID 94. Travis Spiker 25 M 2:31:12 21 0:27:56 215 2:38 1:14:13 145 1:10 134 0:45:15 105 Hayden, ID 95. Doug Lieuallen 40 M 2:31:14 13 0:23:15 44 1:48 1:14:34 152 1:34 85 0:50:03 244 Sandpoint, ID 96. Tom Lind 52 M 2:31:16 6 0:25:43 105 2:14 1:13:05 118 1:25 94 0:48:49 204 Coeur D'alene, ID 97. Sam Henkle 35 M 2:31:57 17 0:29:31 289 2:05 1:14:03 139 1:15 150 0:45:02 100 Hayden, ID 98. Tara Boni 34 F 2:32:05 2 0:26:04 120 1:34 1:15:44 173 1:18 119 0:47:24 161 Veradale, WA 99. Ryan Berk 23 M 2:32:08 8 0:31:18 396 1:40 1:10:56 74 1:29 126 0:46:44 151 Liberty Lake, WA 100. Armando Gama 44 M 2:32:48 14 0:29:51 309 3:01 1:12:39 112 2:00 159 0:45:16 106 Missoula , MT 101. Frank Finney 20 M 2:32:58 9 0:30:11 324 3:02 1:14:12 143 1:47 195 0:43:45 78 Sandpoint, ID 102. Greg McKenzie 41 M 2:33:02 15 0:27:55 213 2:26 1:12:14 102 1:31 115 0:48:55 206 Spokane, WA 103. Todd Putren 33 M 2:33:30 10 0:21:04 16 2:14 1:15:48 174 1:26 76 0:52:57 335 Coeur D'alene, ID 104. Adrianne Campbell 26 F 2:33:32 5 0:29:46 302 1:49 1:14:18 149 1:30 156 0:46:09 132 Spokane, WA 105. Jerome Steen 38 M 2:33:35 18 0:30:27 337 4:01 1:16:48 205 1:24 257 0:40:54 42 Missoula, MT 106. Russell Abrams 37 M 2:33:39 3 Kellogg, ID 107. Sam Barnes 18 M 2:34:04 4 0:26:03 117 2:20 1:18:28 257 1:15 173 0:45:58 128 Hayden, ID 108. Michael Smith 35 M 2:34:06 19 0:31:16 392 2:39 1:12:04 97 1:45 163 0:46:22 137 University Place, WA 109. Max Salazar 37 M 2:34:23 20 0:27:08 179 2:30 1:16:56 209 1:23 171 0:46:26 139 Spokane, WA 110. Jeff Miller 50 M 2:34:34 7 0:29:58 313 2:24 1:14:05 140 1:22 164 0:46:45 152 Hayden, ID 111. Eric Scharnhorst 29 M 2:34:44 22 0:24:36 76 4:26 1:18:46 272 1:38 200 0:45:18 107 Issaquah, WA 112. Ryan Phillips 34 M 2:34:50 4 0:31:25 404 2:29 1:10:24 69 1:40 135 0:48:52 205 Hayden, ID 113. Rick Phillips 42 M 2:34:51 1 0:28:00 217 2:05 1:11:43 88 1:29 108 0:51:34 296 Spokane, WA 114. Damon Delistraty 56 M 2:34:57 1 0:28:54 266 4:02 1:13:15 125 2:04 176 0:46:41 149 Spokane, WA 115. Teg McBride 38 M 2:35:09 21 0:26:26 149 1:48 1:12:17 104 1:52 93 0:52:46 328 Spokane, WA 116. Rick Wargo 42 M 2:35:14 16 0:28:33 244 3:21 1:13:29 128 1:29 148 0:48:22 189 Tigard, OR 117. Scott Allen 14 M 2:35:28 2 0:25:07 92 2:15 1:23:12 386 0:49 230 0:44:04 82 Liberty Lake, WA 118. Stan Foster 48 M 2:35:32 2 0:29:57 312 1:55 1:11:19 81 1:33 120 0:50:48 268 Spokane, WA 119. Nicolas Haupt 20 M 2:35:48 10 0:32:20 450 3:20 1:08:49 49 1:40 137 0:49:39 235 Coeur D'Alene, ID 120. Rob Wilson 40 M 2:35:55 17 0:27:39 200 3:04 1:13:32 129 2:31 146 0:49:09 215 Eagle, CO 121. Paolo Gerbasi 40 M 2:36:17 18 0:30:12 326 2:11 1:15:41 171 1:18 199 0:46:54 155 Billings, MT 122. Thomas Simpson 48 M 2:36:19 7 0:23:46 51 2:21 1:18:46 271 2:05 152 0:49:21 225 Spokane, WA 123. Garth DeCocq 60 M 2:36:24 2 0:30:12 325 2:33 1:13:41 133 1:15 160 0:48:43 198 Seattle, WA 124. Dan Sheahan 50 M 2:36:28 8 0:23:44 49 2:19 1:16:30 198 1:54 118 0:52:00 310 Spokane, WA 125. Joseph Quercio 43 M 2:36:46 19 0:26:22 141 2:57 1:18:20 249 1:24 191 0:47:43 170 Coeur D'Alene, ID 126. Maryjo Shaw 50 F 2:36:48 1 0:25:44 107 2:31 1:18:48 274 1:40 185 0:48:04 180 Coeur Dalene, ID 127. Michael Schmeling 37 M 2:36:53 22 0:26:17 136 2:31 1:20:42 325 1:57 234 0:45:26 112 Post Falls, ID 128. Kellie Wheelan 33 F 2:37:06 3 0:28:05 221 2:28 1:18:43 270 1:20 210 0:46:30 142 Dalton Gardens, ID 129. Sally Ellingsen 37 F 2:37:07 4 0:24:46 79 3:06 1:18:02 243 1:57 167 0:49:15 221 Rathdrum, ID 130. Casey Fassler 28 M 2:37:07 23 0:28:12 231 3:08 1:16:05 190 1:16 184 0:48:25 191 Coeur D'Alene, ID 131. Jamie Bauman 37 M 2:37:08 23 0:30:17 330 2:22 1:11:19 82 1:31 128 0:51:38 299 Spokane, WA 132. Nathan Deering 38 M 2:37:10 24 0:26:09 129 2:10 1:17:57 239 1:13 158 0:49:41 237 Bothell, WA 133. Whitney Saulsberry 24 F 2:37:14 1 0:24:46 80 2:26 1:22:51 380 1:21 229 0:45:50 124 San Jose, CA 134. Dylan Sweeney 17 M 2:37:18 5 0:28:38 249 2:51 1:21:39 345 0:54 289 0:43:15 65 Bonners Ferry, ID 135. Greg Bremer 43 M 2:37:18 20 0:23:35 47 2:55 1:20:04 311 1:59 182 0:48:45 202 Hamilton, MT 136. Jonathan Traw 22 M 2:37:20 11 0:31:38 418 4:09 1:15:41 170 1:26 264 0:44:26 92 Coeurd'alene, ID 137. Lora Jackson 37 F 2:37:26 5 0:31:51 429 2:19 1:17:53 236 1:16 272 0:44:07 84 Spokane, WA 138. Lisa Morrissey 46 F 2:37:28 1 0:27:15 181 2:46 1:19:15 286 1:54 221 0:46:17 134 Hayden Lake, ID 139. Curtis Peterson 39 M 2:37:32 25 0:29:58 314 3:20 1:12:11 99 1:55 157 0:50:07 249 Calgary, AB 140. Erica Ziemer 37 F 2:37:48 6 0:26:38 162 2:36 1:16:30 197 1:57 161 0:50:06 248 Spokane , WA 141. Erik Gilbert 36 M 2:37:49 26 0:32:44 472 2:13 1:17:00 214 1:30 277 0:44:22 89 Hayden , ID 142. Steve Rozier 42 M 2:37:53 3 0:27:40 201 2:53 1:16:04 189 1:50 178 0:49:26 228 Coeur D Alene, ID 143. Phaedra Cote 35 F 2:38:12 7 0:28:53 265 1:32 1:17:12 218 1:31 194 0:49:04 212 Spokane, WA 144. Mike Mangini 34 M 2:38:18 11 0:37:20 654 1:40 1:09:22 58 1:16 202 0:48:39 194 Coeur D Alene, ID 145. Jason Wheelan 39 M 2:38:18 27 0:29:17 283 2:43 1:15:36 168 1:41 196 0:49:00 209 Dalton Gardens, ID ***** 146. Kurt Hunsberger 45 M 2:38:19 8 0:27:56 214 3:35 1:16:32 199 2:47 215 0:47:28 162 Reno, NV 147. Kelly Milbrath 41 M 2:38:24 21 0:30:36 345 2:26 1:14:08 141 1:34 186 0:49:39 234 Post Falls, ID 148. Craig Weaver 26 M 2:38:28 24 0:26:22 143 3:51 1:16:00 183 2:46 190 0:49:28 229 Coeur D'alene, ID 149. Alexander Cypro 18 M 2:38:33 6 0:29:13 281 5:10 1:15:21 164 2:33 252 0:46:15 133 Spokane, WA 150. Mike Maykuth 43 M 2:38:35 22 0:26:25 147 2:31 1:13:08 121 1:15 110 0:55:16 407 Clancy, MT 151. Roger Dunteman 41 M 2:38:41 23 0:28:41 255 2:55 1:12:34 110 1:20 130 0:53:10 347 Coeu D Alene, ID 152. Michael VanSkaik 48 M 2:38:48 9 0:27:56 216 1:24 1:15:24 166 1:06 132 0:52:58 337 North Bend, WA 153. Jeff Gardner 42 M 2:38:49 24 0:27:31 195 3:31 1:12:33 109 2:42 139 0:52:32 323 Spokane, WA 154. Craid Thorsen 42 M 2:38:52 25 0:31:22 401 3:06 1:12:12 100 1:39 177 0:50:33 262 Spokane, WA 155. Jeff Hanson 32 M 2:39:00 12 0:30:00 316 2:48 1:18:56 277 1:42 276 0:45:34 117 Coeur D'Alene, ID 156. Cody Mitchell 30 M 2:39:08 13 0:33:33 508 2:11 1:13:53 136 1:42 226 0:47:49 175 Maple Valley, WA 157. Rick Carlson 50 M 2:39:14 9 0:34:43 564 1:41 1:13:44 135 1:17 231 0:47:48 173 Hayden, ID 158. Carey Hildebrand 34 F 2:39:16 4 0:28:44 256 2:07 1:18:27 256 1:15 209 0:48:42 197 Spokane, WA 159. Bradley Mall 18 M 2:39:48 7 0:27:42 204 2:07 1:11:03 76 1:40 97 0:57:15 480 Hayden, ID 160. Carl Guenzel 40 M 2:40:01 26 0:33:56 535 2:52 1:15:24 165 1:46 285 0:46:03 130 Spokane, WA ***** 161. Megan Jones 31 F 2:40:04 5 0:27:24 191 2:28 1:17:14 220 1:27 183 0:51:30 290 Cranbrook, BC 162. Cameron Hjeltness 19 M 2:40:18 8 0:31:21 399 3:45 1:16:00 184 2:25 280 0:46:46 153 Post Falls, ID 163. Mark Van Oppen 19 M 2:40:19 9 0:30:53 365 2:44 1:18:31 260 1:16 274 0:46:54 156 Mercer Island, WA 164. Bryan Keller 44 M 2:40:30 27 0:31:10 387 3:36 1:14:41 153 2:23 241 0:48:40 195 Otis Orchards, WA 165. Nathan Zarowny 27 M 2:40:32 5 0:27:47 206 3:28 1:16:52 207 3:37 238 0:48:48 203 Spokane, WA ***** 166. Scott Adamson 43 M 2:40:33 28 0:22:36 35 2:59 1:18:04 244 1:51 129 0:55:03 401 Coeur D'alene, ID 167. Bob Woodworth 40 M 2:40:37 29 0:21:55 27 3:17 1:22:18 366 1:52 198 0:51:15 280 Athol, ID 168. Chelsea Momany 19 F 2:40:44 1 0:30:20 333 2:54 1:18:01 242 1:27 259 0:48:01 177 Spokane, WA 169. Greg Trepus 25 M 2:40:54 25 0:28:17 233 2:21 1:24:08 409 1:44 335 0:44:24 90 Coeur D Alene, ID 170. Mike Craven 34 M 2:40:54 14 0:30:40 351 2:38 1:13:11 123 1:26 169 0:52:59 339 Spokane, WA 171. Michael Blee 52 M 2:40:57 10 0:26:12 132 3:52 1:18:50 276 2:33 235 0:49:29 231 Dalton Gardens, ID 172. Nathaniel Hildebrand 37 M 2:41:03 28 0:32:29 459 3:11 1:15:50 178 1:44 270 0:47:49 174 Spokane, WA 173. Katy Dougherty 46 F 2:41:11 2 0:27:38 199 2:08 1:20:42 326 1:33 246 0:49:09 214 Seattle, WA 174. Matt Gillis 33 M 2:41:26 15 0:31:55 433 2:10 1:15:19 163 1:40 219 0:50:22 253 Post Falls, ID 175. Scott Jobb 49 M 2:41:26 10 0:33:49 527 4:35 1:15:03 159 1:15 304 0:46:43 150 Deer Park, WA 176. Kathy Stowell 33 F 2:41:27 6 0:26:06 124 2:40 1:17:52 234 1:51 181 0:52:57 334 Spokane Valley, WA 177. Heath Johsnon 29 M 2:41:35 26 0:26:03 116 2:24 1:18:15 248 2:09 188 0:52:43 326 Coeur D'alene, ID 178. Brad Baldwin 56 M 2:41:45 2 0:30:03 317 2:55 1:16:47 204 1:41 233 0:50:19 251 Hayden Lake, ID 179. Thomas Schneider 23 M 2:41:48 12 0:28:22 238 3:22 1:19:30 297 2:09 273 0:48:25 190 Spokane, WA 180. Quinn Davis 26 M 2:41:50 27 0:31:28 408 1:56 1:15:18 162 1:09 205 0:51:59 309 Coeur D Alene, ID 181. Steve Pierson 42 M 2:41:52 30 0:31:51 428 4:42 1:16:29 196 2:10 314 0:46:40 148 Canby, OR 182. Katie Hemenway 37 F 2:42:02 8 0:28:40 252 2:01 1:18:26 252 1:24 207 0:51:31 291 Liberty Lake, WA 183. Chris Cutler 23 M 2:42:25 13 0:32:26 456 4:24 1:17:13 219 2:29 336 0:45:52 125 Coeur D' Alene, ID 184. Mark Allen 47 M 2:42:30 11 0:31:37 416 2:46 1:16:58 211 1:22 260 0:49:46 239 Genesee, ID 185. Geoff Emry 37 M 2:42:31 29 0:27:26 192 2:18 1:20:36 323 1:31 242 0:50:39 265 Coeur D'alene, ID 186. Eric Steigerwald 52 M 2:42:33 11 0:27:35 197 3:15 1:19:22 290 1:55 248 0:50:25 255 Cheney, WA 187. Corianne Bowman 23 F 2:42:37 2 0:26:24 145 1:34 1:17:40 228 1:15 149 0:55:43 423 Cowiche, WA 188. Mark Finke 55 M 2:42:41 3 0:31:53 431 2:57 1:18:31 259 2:21 325 0:46:58 158 Spokane , WA 189. Rachel Peterson 15 F 2:42:46 1 0:21:39 22 1:41 1:21:54 355 1:21 142 0:56:11 440 Hayden, ID 190. James Amspacher 27 M 2:42:47 28 0:28:06 222 2:32 1:21:52 354 1:54 296 0:48:22 188 Seattle, WA 191. Reed Christensen 30 M 2:42:58 6 0:28:36 247 4:02 1:17:50 231 2:02 253 0:50:28 257 Coeur D'alene, ID 192. Louis Swingrover 24 M 2:43:12 14 0:25:45 108 2:28 1:18:32 261 1:10 170 0:55:16 408 Coeur D'alene, ID 193. Rodney Mall 41 M 2:43:18 4 0:28:41 254 2:28 1:12:28 107 1:47 127 0:57:53 497 Hayden , ID 194. Joshua Kosanke 23 M 2:43:43 15 0:34:20 549 3:09 1:15:43 172 2:05 315 0:48:26 192 Post Falls, ID 195. Matt O'Brien 36 M 2:43:47 30 0:30:52 364 3:20 1:17:11 217 1:38 267 0:50:45 266 Boise, ID 196. Lisa Worthington 41 F 2:43:53 1 0:25:55 113 1:37 1:16:02 186 1:24 123 0:58:55 512 Woodinville, WA 197. Brad Reynolds 52 M 2:43:53 12 0:31:14 390 3:33 1:16:58 210 3:12 308 0:48:56 207 Spokane, WA 198. Greg Salciccioli 48 M 2:44:14 12 0:29:09 280 1:21 1:14:52 156 1:39 153 0:57:13 479 Bend, OR 199. Daniel Walker 24 M 2:44:17 16 0:35:31 598 1:44 1:15:40 169 1:06 287 0:50:16 250 Cda, ID 200. Todd Cory 43 M 2:44:22 31 0:23:34 46 3:13 1:21:15 335 1:40 203 0:54:40 387 Hayden, ID 201. Zachery Schoffstall 29 M 2:44:25 29 0:36:18 627 2:50 1:15:58 182 1:34 339 0:47:45 172 Liberty Lake, WA 202. Ryan Vittetoe 37 M 2:44:28 31 0:33:57 537 1:41 1:18:24 250 1:55 328 0:48:31 193 Otis Orchards, WA 203. James Brothers 35 M 2:44:31 32 0:29:14 282 6:33 1:15:04 160 4:37 319 0:49:03 211 Coeur D Alene, ID 204. Paul Konewko 47 M 2:44:31 13 0:25:23 99 4:12 1:19:07 281 1:54 211 0:53:54 366 Spokane Valley, WA 205. John Reed 50 M 2:44:33 13 0:31:29 409 2:23 1:20:27 318 1:28 326 0:48:45 200 Rancho Santa Fe, CA 206. Jennifer Williams 29 F 2:44:38 6 0:22:42 38 1:34 1:25:48 457 1:17 227 0:53:17 350 Vieginia Beach, VA 207. David Weeks 60 M 2:44:47 3 0:29:44 298 5:12 1:17:22 222 1:51 291 0:50:38 263 Coeur D Alene, ID 208. Erik Morris 29 M 2:44:48 30 0:27:51 209 3:26 1:17:56 238 2:12 232 0:53:22 352 Coeur D'alene, ID 209. Chris Haas 26 M 2:44:51 31 0:28:15 232 2:15 1:19:13 283 1:29 223 0:53:39 357 Coeur D' Alene, ID 210. Ryan Brutocao 22 M 2:44:51 17 0:32:07 444 2:50 1:16:32 200 1:12 258 0:52:10 315 Spokane, WA 211. Laura Ketcham-Duchow 37 F 2:44:53 9 0:33:44 523 2:05 1:19:15 285 1:09 331 0:48:40 196 Mead, WA 212. Dale Kittilstued 40 M 2:44:55 32 0:27:18 183 2:34 1:21:45 349 1:22 266 0:51:55 304 Spokane, WA 213. Abel DeLaRosa 39 M 2:45:00 33 0:30:43 354 2:34 1:18:50 275 1:19 275 0:51:34 295 Liberty Lake, WA 214. Neil Dobler 34 M 2:45:24 16 0:30:57 369 3:06 1:17:07 216 2:18 278 0:51:56 306 Aloha, OR 215. Jerry Stevenson 49 M 2:45:27 14 0:28:59 271 4:19 1:18:00 241 2:44 290 0:51:24 283 Rathdrum, ID 216. Benjamin Peterson 27 M 2:45:38 32 0:32:03 440 3:20 1:23:33 398 1:31 402 0:45:11 102 Vancouver, WA 217. Brandon Nixon 24 M 2:45:43 18 0:28:30 242 3:18 1:20:40 324 1:33 288 0:51:41 302 Richland, WA 218. Kevin Marsh 41 M 2:45:45 33 0:35:50 614 2:06 1:15:13 161 1:34 305 0:51:02 275 Rathdrum, ID 219. Todd Mathison 46 M 2:45:48 15 0:31:07 383 5:08 1:20:03 310 2:39 379 0:46:51 154 Spokane, WA 220. Stephen Neff 38 M 2:45:49 34 0:34:25 552 3:31 1:14:12 144 3:10 318 0:50:31 261 Rathdrum, ID 221. Johnathan Hunter 40 M 2:45:58 34 0:22:57 40 3:10 1:24:32 422 1:07 239 0:54:11 374 Liberty Lake, WA 222. Josh Bartoo 32 M 2:46:04 17 0:28:48 260 3:22 1:19:02 280 1:57 269 0:52:54 332 Coeur D' Alene, ID 223. Jackie Bates 32 F 2:46:10 7 0:28:47 258 2:29 1:17:37 227 2:05 217 0:55:11 405 Spokane, WA 224. David White 47 M 2:46:15 16 0:28:22 239 2:44 1:18:34 263 1:34 224 0:55:01 399 Edwards, CO 225. Amy Wearne 23 F 2:46:25 3 0:30:20 332 1:45 1:23:20 391 1:30 342 0:49:30 232 Coeur D' Alene, ID 226. Debra Stewart 45 F 2:46:32 3 0:32:39 469 2:34 1:18:39 266 1:49 324 0:50:51 272 Liberty Lake, WA 227. Tom DuBos 49 M 2:46:38 17 0:27:31 196 4:23 1:20:26 317 1:58 295 0:52:20 319 Coeur d' Alene, ID 228. Brian Adams 32 M 2:46:41 18 0:37:57 665 3:04 1:17:53 235 1:17 398 0:46:29 141 Hayden, ID 229. Angela Earnhart 37 F 2:46:41 10 0:31:58 436 2:36 1:19:47 303 1:50 330 0:50:29 258 Coeur D Alene, ID 230. Mark Michaelis 38 M 2:46:43 35 0:27:41 202 4:13 1:24:58 433 2:12 382 0:47:39 167 Spokane Valley, WA 231. Rafael Beier 55 M 2:47:06 4 0:37:09 646 3:28 1:15:49 176 4:20 409 0:46:19 135 Kellogg, ID 232. Douglas Walker 45 M 2:47:08 5 0:34:16 547 4:05 1:18:37 265 2:14 385 0:47:56 176 Pinehurst, ID 233. Clark Richards 59 M 2:47:09 5 0:33:26 500 4:11 1:19:20 288 1:53 373 0:48:19 187 Spokane, WA 234. Rob Eachon 56 M 2:47:13 6 0:30:38 347 3:41 1:16:25 195 2:46 279 0:53:43 359 Coeur D'alene, ID 235. Eric Todd 28 M 2:47:16 33 0:27:01 176 2:11 1:24:00 403 1:17 297 0:52:46 327 Renton, WA 236. Eric Petersen 43 M 2:47:23 35 0:28:56 268 2:08 1:19:55 306 1:12 250 0:55:11 404 Coeur D'alene, ID 237. Bob Pitcher 54 M 2:47:39 14 0:30:15 329 2:49 1:19:45 302 1:47 303 0:53:03 341 Hayden, ID 238. John Rudolf 60 M 2:47:41 4 0:33:29 502 5:35 1:15:49 175 2:17 348 0:50:30 260 Seattle, WA 239. Bart DeGraaf 40 M 2:47:42 36 0:28:01 218 2:12 1:21:00 333 4:20 321 0:52:08 313 Sandy, OR 240. Briggs Anderson 31 M 2:47:47 19 0:29:47 303 4:19 1:15:55 180 2:46 263 0:54:59 397 Post Falls, ID 241. Ted Etten 43 M 2:47:47 6 0:28:27 241 3:51 1:21:34 344 1:57 327 0:51:57 307 Spokane Valley, WA 242. Stan Watkins 56 M 2:47:56 7 0:30:37 346 2:33 1:17:54 237 1:35 256 0:55:17 409 Kalispell, MT 243. Heath Schillereff 28 M 2:47:57 34 0:34:07 543 3:51 1:21:27 341 1:51 422 0:46:40 146 Hayden, ID 244. Kelley Spink 37 F 2:47:59 11 0:30:51 363 3:07 1:23:25 394 1:52 386 0:48:44 199 Spokane, WA 245. Colleen Ryan 29 F 2:47:59 7 0:33:31 506 1:59 1:21:19 337 1:25 363 0:49:44 238 Dalton Gardens, ID 246. Nicole Symons 31 F 2:48:07 8 0:31:05 379 2:27 1:21:58 357 1:08 337 0:51:29 289 Coeur D' Alene , ID 247. Jeff Hood 44 M 2:48:13 37 0:33:51 529 3:39 1:15:57 181 1:30 309 0:53:16 349 Spokane, WA 248. Dave Fowler 41 M 2:48:20 38 0:30:48 360 2:32 1:25:00 435 1:49 397 0:48:11 184 Coeur D Alene, ID 249. Nicolas Cypro 16 M 2:48:26 10 0:28:06 223 6:59 1:25:26 445 2:08 448 0:45:46 122 Spokane, WA 250. Matthew Fuller 34 M 2:48:33 20 0:35:47 610 2:10 1:13:56 137 1:42 281 0:54:58 396 Hayden, ID 251. Lynn McFaul 41 F 2:48:41 4 0:27:52 210 2:29 1:21:27 340 1:55 282 0:54:58 395 Spokane, WA 252. John McMurray 38 M 2:48:47 36 0:24:52 86 4:35 1:21:50 351 1:28 262 0:56:01 434 Dalton Gardens, ID 253. Brian Mack 45 M 2:48:51 18 0:27:37 198 2:59 1:19:02 279 2:10 240 0:57:03 472 Spokane, WA 254. Daniel Hannon 43 M 2:48:53 39 0:30:05 318 3:31 1:21:45 348 3:09 368 0:50:23 254 Hayden Lake, ID 255. Matt Bradley 28 M 2:48:54 35 0:31:10 386 2:51 1:18:27 255 1:31 286 0:54:55 394 Portland, OR 256. Mandy Desgrosellier 33 F 2:48:55 9 0:31:06 381 3:26 1:22:07 363 2:11 375 0:50:04 245 Spokane Valley, WA 257. Dennis Daffus 48 M 2:48:59 19 0:35:02 575 2:54 1:18:39 268 2:31 384 0:49:53 241 Coeur D Alenne, ID 258. William Brockley 44 M 2:48:59 40 0:31:31 412 2:17 1:13:12 124 1:59 189 0:59:59 548 Hayden Lake, ID 259. Don Cox 65 M 2:49:02 1 0:30:07 320 3:26 1:22:43 376 2:41 378 0:50:05 247 Medina, WA 260. Robin Bundy 32 M 2:49:05 21 0:36:22 629 5:24 1:17:28 224 1:47 414 0:48:04 179 Coeur D' Alene, ID 261. Bob Wysocki 41 M 2:49:12 41 0:25:54 112 3:23 1:20:02 309 1:41 218 0:58:12 500 Juneau, AK 262. Jim Wyatt 49 M 2:49:21 20 0:28:18 235 4:07 1:23:15 388 2:14 358 0:51:27 287 Coeur D Alene, ID 263. Dave Erickson 36 M 2:49:30 37 0:28:21 237 1:59 1:20:15 314 1:38 251 0:57:16 481 Spokane, WA 264. Chris Pederson 31 M 2:49:32 22 0:32:01 439 3:50 1:20:49 330 1:49 367 0:51:02 276 Coeur D'alene, ID 265. Mark Baillie 43 M 2:49:39 42 0:26:07 126 3:02 1:19:17 287 2:50 225 0:58:23 504 Sandpoint, ID 266. Will Stein 52 M 2:49:40 15 0:30:41 352 3:40 1:16:15 194 1:57 254 0:57:06 475 Coeur D' Alene, ID 267. Paul Myers 52 M 2:49:45 16 0:26:29 151 2:52 1:23:16 389 1:37 293 0:55:30 418 Spokane, WA 268. Justin Wearne 25 M 2:49:47 36 0:26:25 146 2:48 1:25:18 443 1:06 323 0:54:10 372 Coeur D'alene, ID 269. Lou Sowers 48 M 2:49:48 21 0:24:53 87 5:15 1:21:41 346 2:41 298 0:55:18 410 Cheney, WA 270. Michael Dix 30 M 2:49:58 23 0:33:06 488 3:30 1:20:33 322 1:55 381 0:50:54 273 Spokane, WA 271. Kevin McNease 49 M 2:50:09 22 0:30:33 342 2:40 1:20:13 313 1:22 307 0:55:21 412 Coeur D'alene, ID 272. Eric Johnson 35 M 2:50:15 7 0:26:50 170 3:24 1:20:45 328 1:57 265 0:57:19 483 Coeur D Alene, ID 273. Brian Miller 22 M 2:50:15 19 0:33:09 493 3:39 1:15:49 177 3:37 332 0:54:00 369 Hayden Lake, ID 274. John Clutter 49 M 2:50:22 23 0:32:21 451 3:23 1:21:31 342 3:03 401 0:50:03 243 Coeur D Alene, ID 275. Kristopher James 34 M 2:50:32 24 0:31:44 420 3:53 1:27:15 492 1:56 472 0:45:44 120 Spokane, WA 276. Nuria Martinez 42 F 2:50:34 5 0:28:26 240 3:30 1:15:52 179 2:03 204 1:00:43 565 Spokane, WA 277. Kyle Howerton 22 M 2:50:38 20 0:30:22 334 3:49 1:20:32 321 1:33 333 0:54:21 377 Moscow, ID 278. Dixie Ziegler 46 F 2:50:39 4 0:31:39 419 2:26 1:19:24 292 1:18 306 0:55:51 428 Post Falls, ID 279. Karen Krych 42 F 2:50:47 6 0:30:38 348 2:10 1:25:35 451 1:34 393 0:50:49 270 Spokane, WA 280. Al Olsen 58 M 2:51:02 8 0:32:26 457 4:48 1:21:00 334 2:25 407 0:50:22 252 Spokane, WA 281. Anthony Policani 41 M 2:51:12 43 0:34:51 568 3:18 1:18:32 262 1:24 361 0:53:06 344 Greenacres, WA 282. Tinamarie Bell 43 F 2:51:14 7 0:32:31 463 3:08 1:17:48 230 2:09 322 0:55:37 421 Hayden, ID 283. Tobin Smail 33 M 2:51:22 25 0:28:31 243 2:48 1:20:54 332 2:20 300 0:56:48 461 Spokane, WA 284. Sean Kelley 32 M 2:51:27 8 0:33:38 516 3:19 1:19:27 293 1:06 355 0:53:56 368 Rathdrum, ID 285. Karen Shirley 34 F 2:51:33 10 0:32:07 443 3:45 1:24:10 410 2:45 450 0:48:45 201 Hayden, ID 286. Scott Shuler 37 M 2:51:34 38 0:31:33 413 3:06 1:22:02 359 2:04 371 0:52:49 329 Coeur D Alene, ID 287. George Engel 48 M 2:51:36 24 0:31:03 374 5:29 1:21:17 336 2:10 394 0:51:36 298 Post Falls, ID 288. Len Van De Wege 54 M 2:51:54 17 0:33:19 495 3:12 1:19:14 284 1:38 353 0:54:30 384 Liberty Lake, WA 289. Hayden Mills 17 M 2:52:01 11 0:32:51 476 3:28 1:22:41 374 2:11 416 0:50:50 271 Hayden Lake, ID 290. Steve Hirst 49 M 2:52:07 25 0:35:54 617 5:12 1:21:51 352 1:35 469 0:47:35 166 Postfalls, ID 291. Ted Pierce 66 M 2:52:09 2 0:29:23 286 2:19 1:16:32 201 2:56 222 1:00:58 575 Post Falls, ID 292. Rebecca Nourse 32 F 2:52:11 11 0:32:23 452 1:48 1:22:44 377 1:30 366 0:53:45 360 Spokane, WA 293. Brett Hagen 44 M 2:52:12 44 0:34:35 560 2:21 1:21:51 353 1:45 403 0:51:40 301 Spokane, WA 294. Julie Distel 32 F 2:52:12 12 0:26:26 148 2:32 1:27:04 488 1:42 357 0:54:28 383 Chattaroy, WA 295. Allen Kindzerski 43 M 2:52:16 45 0:27:48 208 2:03 1:27:34 500 1:16 369 0:53:34 354 Auburn, WA 296. Nid Moody 36 F 2:52:29 12 0:30:46 358 3:05 1:21:19 338 1:51 346 0:55:27 417 Coeur D Alene, ID 297. Heidi DeGraaf 37 F 2:52:41 13 0:35:17 586 2:51 1:19:11 282 3:16 404 0:52:06 312 Sandy, OR 298. Daniel Brutocao 48 M 2:52:46 26 0:32:41 470 3:23 1:22:33 371 2:44 425 0:51:24 284 Spokane, WA 299. Curt DuPuis 44 M 2:52:50 46 0:39:34 698 3:15 1:12:29 108 2:12 354 0:55:19 411 Coeur D Alene, ID 300. Joe Angelo 36 M 2:52:54 39 0:29:35 294 2:11 1:19:35 298 1:43 268 0:59:49 539 Coeur D Alene, ID 301. James Bold 39 M 2:53:01 40 0:30:13 328 5:01 1:19:51 305 1:34 338 0:56:22 447 Tampa, FL 302. Josh Eckert 33 M 2:53:03 26 0:31:09 385 6:46 1:19:30 296 3:34 413 0:52:04 311 Lewiston, ID 303. Steve Parham 52 M 2:53:07 18 0:29:43 297 3:22 1:22:47 378 1:05 343 0:56:10 439 Cataldo, ID 304. Frederic Dugenet 34 M 2:53:25 27 0:33:57 538 4:03 1:28:28 517 1:30 513 0:45:27 115 Spokane, WA ***** 305. Luke Wild 31 M 2:53:25 28 0:29:59 315 5:07 1:21:32 343 2:14 376 0:54:32 385 Coeur D Alene, ID 306. Jerrod Snyder 38 M 2:53:38 9 0:38:39 680 2:02 1:16:01 185 1:33 362 0:55:23 415 Newman Lake, WA 307. Michelle Sadewic 36 F 2:53:38 14 0:31:49 425 2:55 1:24:06 407 1:49 406 0:52:59 338 Sandpoint, ID 308. Lisa Walsh 43 F 2:53:40 8 0:29:50 307 2:59 1:24:59 434 2:03 390 0:53:49 365 Calgary, ALberta 309. Alex Little 27 M 2:53:41 37 0:30:59 371 3:57 1:28:55 525 1:43 478 0:48:07 183 Pullman, WA 310. Jamisue Sharp 31 F 2:53:41 13 0:30:56 367 3:59 1:22:33 370 2:00 388 0:54:13 375 Post Falls, ID 311. Kevin Dix 33 M 2:53:54 29 0:32:14 446 4:25 1:23:21 392 1:42 428 0:52:11 316 Spokane, WA 312. Antara Croft 47 F 2:54:03 5 0:27:20 186 3:08 1:24:42 425 1:55 347 0:56:58 468 Hamilton, MT 313. Phil Sandifur 37 M 2:54:09 41 0:31:04 376 2:55 1:19:38 300 1:28 311 0:59:03 516 Spokane, WA 314. John Drumm 52 M 2:54:15 19 0:30:33 341 4:09 1:13:01 117 2:48 208 1:03:43 623 Spokane Valley, WA 315. Dave Dutro 38 M 2:54:16 42 0:31:35 415 3:58 1:17:01 215 2:38 313 0:59:04 517 Rathdrum, ID 316. Megan Rowand 29 F 2:54:17 8 0:26:35 159 2:59 1:27:37 506 1:51 380 0:55:15 406 Spokane, WA 317. Bruce Erickson 58 M 2:54:36 9 0:31:20 398 3:27 1:25:58 461 2:18 456 0:51:33 294 Hayden Lake, ID 318. Jj Barlow 28 M 2:54:37 38 0:30:55 366 3:13 1:20:18 316 2:25 341 0:57:46 493 Coeur D'alene , ID 319. Bill Hanssen 59 M 2:55:18 10 0:31:17 393 2:30 1:23:14 387 1:22 365 0:56:54 465 Coeur D Alene, ID 320. Jordan Nygaard 23 M 2:55:20 21 0:32:24 453 3:57 1:27:28 498 2:09 488 0:49:21 224 Jamestown, ND 321. Candice Gash 52 F 2:55:23 2 0:35:40 605 2:28 1:20:44 327 2:04 412 0:54:26 382 Kalispell, MT 322. Jennifer Fletcher 36 F 2:55:41 15 0:29:23 284 2:35 1:26:35 478 2:04 405 0:55:04 402 Coeur D'alene, ID 323. Jennifer Schoffstall 27 F 2:55:44 9 0:31:18 395 2:39 1:22:30 367 1:29 359 0:57:48 494 Liberty Lake, WA 324. Kerri Lewis 33 F 2:55:54 14 0:28:08 226 3:35 1:26:08 467 2:15 395 0:55:48 424 Coeurd'alene, ID 325. Lindsey Moll 26 F 2:55:56 10 0:31:24 403 3:01 1:24:25 421 3:17 435 0:53:48 362 Greenacres, WA 326. Rebecca McBride 34 F 2:56:09 15 0:28:48 259 2:40 1:34:43 618 1:53 514 0:48:05 182 Spokane, WA 327. Howard Weise 39 M 2:56:13 43 0:36:23 630 6:53 1:23:53 399 2:36 531 0:46:28 140 Spokane, WA 328. Travis Smith 38 M 2:56:23 10 0:31:17 394 5:01 1:17:34 226 2:57 340 0:59:34 533 Hayden , ID 329. Michael Lynch 36 M 2:56:25 44 0:31:04 378 2:17 1:22:07 364 1:54 352 0:59:03 514 Edmonds, WA 330. Nick Young 19 M 2:56:25 12 0:32:28 458 3:31 1:22:31 368 1:27 392 0:56:28 451 Bend, OR 331. Robert Davis 35 M 2:56:28 45 0:33:03 486 4:13 1:24:22 416 3:11 473 0:51:39 300 Post Falls, ID 332. Travis Steichen 34 M 2:56:31 30 0:28:37 248 2:57 1:25:32 449 1:44 374 0:57:41 492 Edmonds, WA 333. Jim Barrett 44 M 2:56:39 47 0:35:37 602 2:35 1:22:31 369 2:08 452 0:53:48 361 Hauser, ID 334. Don Ashenbrenner 53 M 2:56:41 20 0:32:12 445 2:46 1:24:01 404 2:05 415 0:55:36 420 Post Falls, ID 335. Stephanie DeLaRosa 36 F 2:56:42 16 0:31:28 406 3:15 1:23:59 401 1:13 391 0:56:46 460 Liberty Lake, WA 336. Mark Varela 57 M 2:56:45 11 0:32:58 480 3:18 1:23:29 396 2:05 431 0:54:54 392 Spokane, WA 337. Jeffrey Davis 41 M 2:56:47 48 0:30:32 340 3:37 1:26:05 465 1:41 433 0:54:51 390 Renton, WA 338. Kurt Niven 45 M 2:56:54 27 0:34:03 540 2:34 1:35:17 624 1:53 571 0:43:06 62 Spokane, WA 339. Ross Hilderman 43 M 2:57:03 49 0:32:48 475 3:28 1:24:12 411 2:10 447 0:54:24 381 Spokane, WA 340. Danielle Petrucci 23 F 2:57:17 4 0:31:04 375 2:49 1:25:35 452 1:44 419 0:56:04 436 Coeur D'alene, ID 341. Eric Cooke 23 M 2:57:28 22 0:30:50 362 3:50 1:18:09 246 2:27 316 1:02:11 596 Post Falls, ID 342. Russell Oakley 50 M 2:57:42 21 0:27:07 178 4:09 1:26:06 466 2:01 387 0:58:18 501 Spokane, WA 343. Johnathan Boyer 30 M 2:57:44 31 0:29:47 304 2:18 1:22:48 379 2:05 344 1:00:46 566 Seattle, WA 344. Isaac Binder 30 M 2:57:44 11 0:34:08 544 3:12 1:24:18 414 1:42 458 0:54:23 380 Prineville , OR 345. Thomas Hobson 51 M 2:57:47 22 0:29:07 278 3:37 1:26:14 472 1:56 410 0:56:52 463 Coeur D'alene, ID 346. Janice Zaugg 30 F 2:58:05 16 0:30:26 335 2:37 1:27:27 496 1:42 439 0:55:52 429 Pendleton, OR 347. Patrick Warner 52 M 2:58:13 23 0:32:44 471 4:36 1:26:05 464 2:25 486 0:52:22 320 Liberty Lake , WA 348. Steven Palmer 32 M 2:58:16 32 0:27:43 205 3:08 1:25:29 447 2:24 370 0:59:31 529 Post Falls, ID 349. Patrick MacKelvie 28 M 2:58:19 12 0:33:08 491 4:33 1:22:04 361 2:42 443 0:55:51 427 Portland, OR 350. David McIlrath 57 M 2:58:30 12 0:34:30 556 3:04 1:25:33 450 2:29 479 0:52:54 331 Spokane, WA 351. Archie Birdsall 47 M 2:58:41 28 0:33:55 534 2:45 1:19:02 278 1:39 351 1:01:20 582 Athol, ID 352. Christy Adams 30 F 2:58:42 17 0:35:37 601 2:40 1:19:48 304 1:33 389 0:59:03 515 Hayden Lake, ID 353. Cindy Finke 52 F 2:58:49 3 0:35:28 593 3:08 1:24:46 429 2:18 480 0:53:08 345 Spokane , WA 354. Cindy Smith 46 F 2:58:55 6 0:31:19 397 5:03 1:22:34 372 2:34 427 0:57:24 487 Rathdrum, ID 355. Liz Herbel 30 F 2:58:59 18 0:30:36 344 2:16 1:28:39 522 1:37 457 0:55:50 426 Spokane, WA 356. Alyssa Adams 19 F 2:59:12 2 0:34:22 551 5:03 1:25:17 442 2:31 504 0:51:59 308 Clarkston, WA 357. Chanda Branson 31 F 2:59:19 19 0:35:55 618 3:34 1:29:26 541 2:11 550 0:48:13 185 Post Falls, ID 358. Stephen Boyd 36 M 2:59:29 46 0:38:02 671 2:50 1:17:32 225 1:47 399 0:59:17 520 Coeur D Alene, ID 359. Danny Ashenbrenner 47 M 2:59:37 29 0:40:57 718 2:58 1:23:58 400 2:24 540 0:49:20 222 Rathdrum, ID 360. Ralph Ward 67 M 2:59:39 3 0:33:00 483 4:18 1:24:07 408 2:20 462 0:55:54 432 Rathdrum, ID 361. Scott Bullock 36 M 2:59:56 47 0:31:46 422 3:35 1:18:28 258 2:16 329 1:03:50 625 Coeur D Alene, ID 362. Brian Gates 33 M 3:00:21 33 0:32:33 466 4:59 1:27:30 499 2:28 506 0:52:51 330 Spokane, WA 363. Yoko Roy 43 F 3:00:23 9 0:35:28 592 4:31 1:29:03 527 2:22 555 0:48:59 208 Spokane Valley, WA 364. Anne Anderson 43 F 3:00:31 10 0:33:12 494 3:22 1:35:17 623 1:20 565 0:47:20 159 Vancouver, WA 365. Neda Cyprova 41 F 3:00:37 11 0:31:15 391 5:13 Spokane, WA 366. Michelle Corder 24 F 3:00:39 5 0:38:43 682 4:40 1:28:58 526 0:58 567 0:47:20 160 Coeur D'Alene, ID 367. Stephen Baker 55 M 3:00:40 13 0:29:45 301 3:37 1:25:32 448 2:17 417 0:59:29 528 Missoula, MT 368. Lucas Porter 23 M 3:00:42 23 Post Falls, ID 369. Ken Kovalchuk 44 M 3:00:46 7 0:29:44 299 4:46 1:24:23 419 1:14 396 1:00:38 562 Sandpoint, ID 370. Ted Nichols 65 M 3:00:54 4 0:31:28 407 5:19 1:26:51 484 1:50 476 0:55:25 416 Newman Lake, WA 371. Laura Benson 37 F 3:00:57 17 0:38:01 669 3:58 1:24:57 432 3:11 536 0:50:49 269 Moscow, ID 372. Jan Howard 31 F 3:01:21 20 0:29:51 308 2:01 1:25:57 460 1:16 383 1:02:15 598 Kenmore, WA 373. Nathan Mitchell 33 M 3:01:48 34 0:31:27 405 3:56 1:27:00 486 4:01 494 0:55:23 414 Sun Valley, CA 374. Linda Rohlinger 43 F 3:01:54 12 0:27:42 203 2:10 1:31:09 567 1:28 444 0:59:25 524 Coeur D Alene, ID 375. Karissa Hudspeth 34 F 3:02:17 21 0:33:01 484 3:10 1:29:53 549 2:23 516 0:53:49 363 Salem, OR 376. Whitney Pearson 20 F 3:02:23 6 0:32:19 449 2:51 1:26:14 470 2:08 461 0:58:51 509 Spokane, WA 377. David Kraus 39 M 3:02:29 48 0:30:32 339 4:18 1:24:16 412 2:14 423 1:01:09 580 Post Fall, ID 378. Marty Westbrook 64 M 3:02:35 5 0:33:24 498 5:35 1:19:21 289 3:26 429 1:00:48 567 Coeur D'alene, ID 379. Tom Luttermoser 52 M 3:02:35 8 0:28:18 234 5:10 1:25:16 441 3:25 437 1:00:25 559 Spokane, WA 380. Paige Kelly 15 F 3:02:49 2 0:30:41 353 3:57 1:26:10 468 2:03 451 0:59:58 547 Post Falls, ID 381. Lloyd Halpern 49 M 3:02:52 30 0:30:43 355 4:50 1:28:03 514 2:13 485 0:57:02 469 Liberty Lake, WA 382. Tanya Picicci 34 F 3:03:00 22 0:30:47 359 2:43 1:29:44 544 2:28 481 0:57:18 482 Spokane, WA 383. Brian DeAustin 19 M 3:03:04 13 0:35:30 595 3:07 1:26:14 469 1:11 489 0:57:02 471 Rathdrum, ID 384. John Minea 43 M 3:03:09 50 0:32:55 478 2:51 1:28:42 524 1:37 491 0:57:04 473 Sammamish, WA 385. Thomas Weaver 37 M 3:03:38 49 0:28:10 227 3:59 1:27:15 493 2:02 426 1:02:12 597 Moscow, ID 386. Matthew Davis 38 M 3:03:42 50 0:49:48 792 4:36 1:19:23 291 2:56 598 0:46:58 157 Coeur D'alene, ID 387. Anne Taunton 34 F 3:03:43 23 0:27:53 211 4:15 1:33:23 595 2:13 510 0:55:59 433 Moscow, ID 388. Terese Luikens 50 F 3:03:48 4 0:34:41 563 3:20 1:29:15 533 1:50 521 0:54:42 388 Sandpoint, ID 389. Kathi Riba-Crane 46 F 3:03:48 7 0:35:07 580 4:34 1:28:38 521 2:30 545 0:52:58 336 Sandpoint, ID 390. Val Kuntz 44 F 3:03:49 13 0:35:48 612 3:13 1:29:24 538 1:46 538 0:53:37 355 Coeur D Alene, ID 391. Shannon Scharff 31 F 3:03:53 24 0:36:30 633 3:41 1:18:35 264 2:34 424 1:02:32 608 Post Falls, ID 392. Dick Zarowny 60 M 3:03:59 6 Spokane, WA 393. Robin DeRuwe 45 F 3:04:00 8 0:38:00 668 2:39 1:25:27 446 1:37 509 0:56:16 443 Spokane Valley, WA 394. Dave Richards 32 M 3:04:11 13 0:28:53 264 3:50 1:30:10 554 2:10 474 0:59:08 518 Bellingham, WA 395. Trish Campbell 43 F 3:04:16 14 0:35:09 582 2:43 1:29:25 540 1:59 524 0:55:00 398 Spokaen, WA 396. Patty Engle 46 F 3:04:18 9 0:29:06 277 2:49 1:27:25 495 1:54 420 1:03:04 614 Spokane, WA 397. Randy Astin 44 M 3:04:21 51 0:37:30 656 4:20 1:26:24 475 2:26 543 0:53:41 358 Hayden, ID 398. Lindsie Froehlich 23 F 3:04:22 7 0:26:13 133 1:54 1:36:30 644 1:21 487 0:58:23 503 Liberty Lake, WA 399. Todd Startzel 47 M 3:04:26 31 0:34:49 566 3:06 1:31:03 565 1:17 539 0:54:11 373 Spokane , WA 400. Amy Mazur 46 F 3:04:27 10 0:26:41 164 2:49 1:22:43 375 1:38 284 1:10:36 708 Moscow, ID 401. Kelley Hilderman 41 F 3:04:33 15 0:32:25 454 3:16 1:24:25 420 2:06 438 1:02:21 601 Spokane, WA 402. Christine Slater 46 F 3:04:45 11 0:38:06 673 3:14 1:23:28 395 2:06 499 0:57:51 496 Coeur D Alene, ID 403. Maggie Lyons 51 F 3:04:52 5 0:34:50 567 3:21 1:23:05 385 2:42 463 1:00:53 571 Hayden Lake, ID 404. Mike Staub 43 M 3:05:00 9 0:34:29 555 4:05 1:26:15 473 3:05 512 0:57:06 474 Dalton Gardens, ID 405. William Thelen 23 M 3:05:10 24 0:32:00 437 3:53 1:27:36 502 2:47 492 0:58:54 511 Cheney, WA 406. Kj Torgerson 39 F 3:05:12 18 0:33:21 496 2:40 1:24:16 413 2:33 453 1:02:21 603 Coeur D Alene, ID 407. Josie Warner 16 F 3:05:40 3 0:31:50 427 3:44 1:31:54 575 1:30 520 0:56:42 456 Liberty Lake, WA 408. Marissa Mendive 28 F 3:05:40 11 0:34:31 557 2:22 1:26:34 477 2:19 483 0:59:53 543 Coeur D'Alene, ID 409. Paul Leonard 48 M 3:05:43 10 0:31:00 372 4:27 1:24:22 417 2:45 446 1:03:08 615 Hayden Lake, ID 410. Kelsey Brastrup 26 F 3:05:50 12 0:34:12 546 4:19 1:28:34 520 2:39 530 0:56:06 437 Coeur D'alene, ID 411. Gary Martin 54 M 3:06:04 24 0:35:49 613 7:17 1:24:41 424 3:23 553 0:54:53 391 Grand Coulee, WA 412. Norman Birchett 43 M 3:06:13 52 0:39:13 693 3:48 1:33:32 596 1:38 610 0:48:02 178 Battle Ground, WA 413. Sarina Walla 20 F 3:06:14 8 0:29:45 300 2:42 1:31:35 572 1:45 484 1:00:27 560 Cheney, WA 414. Ryan Scharnhorst 31 M 3:06:15 35 0:40:22 712 6:34 1:33:54 603 1:20 654 0:44:05 83 Issaquah, WA 415. Lucy Shoemaker 32 F 3:06:19 25 0:43:25 748 2:53 1:23:03 384 2:35 558 0:54:22 379 Pinehurst, ID 416. John Stone 65 M 3:06:24 5 0:31:11 388 3:33 1:23:01 383 2:57 408 1:05:41 649 Coeur D' Alene, ID 417. Dane O'Connell 45 M 3:06:26 32 0:43:24 747 4:11 1:21:24 339 1:49 544 0:55:38 422 Spokane, WA 418. Theresa Bowden 42 F 3:06:38 16 0:31:05 380 3:27 1:27:35 501 2:25 468 1:02:06 594 Greenacres, WA 419. Brittany Carter 18 F 3:06:39 4 0:32:17 448 5:21 1:35:37 631 1:06 577 0:52:17 318 Spokane Valley , WA 420. Vicki Kimball 32 F 3:06:45 26 0:38:22 676 3:05 1:27:05 489 1:29 534 0:56:44 459 Post Falls, ID 421. Michael Milanoski 36 M 3:07:05 14 0:28:49 261 2:49 1:29:18 534 2:03 455 1:04:06 627 Spokane Valley, WA 422. Ronny Evanson 61 M 3:07:06 7 0:31:44 421 3:29 1:30:09 552 2:06 505 0:59:37 535 Coeur D Alene, ID 423. Vicky Smith 52 F 3:07:32 6 0:33:29 503 4:13 1:27:37 505 2:21 508 0:59:52 541 Veradale, WA 424. Alan Roberts 51 M 3:07:37 25 0:29:34 292 4:09 1:26:01 463 2:23 436 1:05:29 645 Moscow, ID 425. Bruce Hayton 55 M 3:07:40 14 Hauser, ID 426. Ray Routh 39 M 3:07:55 51 0:40:16 710 4:00 1:22:11 365 2:02 517 0:59:26 525 Post Falls, ID 427. Stephen Reichard 49 M 3:07:56 33 0:35:36 600 4:15 1:27:55 512 2:02 532 0:58:07 499 Spokane, WA 428. Robert Massie 70 M 3:08:25 1 0:38:17 674 3:53 1:30:10 553 2:34 582 0:53:31 353 Spokane, WA 429. Jeffrey Block 44 M 3:08:40 53 0:34:37 561 3:43 1:31:02 564 1:56 554 0:57:21 485 Coeur D'alene, ID 430. Pete Brown 40 M 3:08:44 54 0:29:02 274 3:32 1:39:16 677 2:07 572 0:54:47 389 Rathdrum, ID 431. Mike Maury 37 M 3:08:47 15 0:31:54 432 2:22 1:29:11 532 2:05 477 1:03:15 616 Edmonds, WA 432. Pat Nevin 42 M 3:08:57 11 0:33:56 536 5:52 1:26:51 483 2:28 522 0:59:50 540 Phoenix, AZ 433. Jodi Edwards 25 F 3:09:06 13 0:32:32 464 4:56 1:26:14 471 5:30 523 0:59:54 544 Coeur D'alene, ID 434. Carol Travis 60 F 3:09:12 1 0:33:09 492 3:28 1:31:31 569 2:29 542 0:58:35 506 Coeur D Alene, ID 435. Camille Carter 18 F 3:09:14 5 0:34:52 569 2:47 1:36:41 649 2:19 597 0:52:34 324 Spokane Valley , WA 436. Allen Benson 42 M 3:09:20 12 0:30:31 338 3:30 1:27:02 487 2:21 459 1:05:56 656 Gig Harbor, WA 437. Dina Hunsberger 43 F 3:09:22 17 0:35:27 590 7:02 1:32:24 580 4:53 632 0:49:36 233 Reno, NV 438. Heidi Threadgill 37 F 3:09:23 19 0:33:36 513 4:14 1:27:57 513 1:46 507 1:01:50 591 Hayden, ID 439. Corrin Graybeal 26 F 3:09:28 14 0:31:04 377 1:50 1:41:51 699 1:21 593 0:53:21 351 Pendleton, OR 440. Drew Hill 22 M 3:09:32 25 0:27:18 184 1:59 1:47:07 737 1:57 611 0:51:11 278 Spokane, WA 441. Steve Warrington 46 M 3:09:45 34 0:38:36 679 3:40 1:25:59 462 1:09 526 1:00:21 555 Medical Lake, WA 442. Ken Staub 16 M 3:10:00 14 0:31:24 402 12:09 1:26:46 482 2:33 563 0:57:07 477 Dalton Gardens, ID 443. Steve Staub 31 M 3:10:00 36 0:28:47 257 14:41 1:26:45 480 2:39 564 0:57:07 476 Vista, CA 444. Jason Miller 33 M 3:10:02 16 0:35:32 599 7:59 1:25:45 455 3:35 562 0:57:10 478 Clovis, CA 445. Mark Paxton 54 M 3:10:32 26 0:30:39 350 4:23 1:27:52 511 1:46 470 1:05:52 653 Spokane, WA 446. Jeff Crandall 51 M 3:10:42 27 0:33:35 511 4:55 1:25:15 440 3:10 501 1:03:46 624 Dalton Gardens, ID 447. Kellee Daugherty 45 F 3:10:50 12 0:29:35 293 2:24 1:30:56 562 1:33 466 1:06:21 664 Spokane, WA 448. Brenda Smith 34 F 3:11:07 27 0:39:07 690 2:55 1:25:14 439 1:30 518 1:02:21 602 Coeur D Alene, ID 449. Patrick Bertotti-Metoy36 M 3:11:29 52 0:36:20 628 4:54 1:31:42 574 2:09 583 0:56:24 448 Spokane, WA 450. Lynn Hauer 51 F 3:12:09 7 0:42:31 741 3:26 1:26:59 485 2:22 588 0:56:50 462 Post Falls, ID 451. Mark LeRoy 51 M 3:12:25 28 0:25:06 90 3:00 1:35:27 627 2:31 490 1:06:21 662 Issaquah, WA 452. Charles Wagenblast 34 M 3:12:30 17 0:33:47 525 3:18 1:29:25 539 2:18 519 1:03:42 622 Spokane Valley, WA 453. Sharlene Lundal 67 F 3:12:34 1 0:30:36 343 2:32 1:34:30 613 2:32 537 1:02:23 604 Spokane, WA 454. Lori Joy 42 F 3:12:46 18 0:34:33 558 2:59 1:33:21 594 2:19 566 0:59:34 532 Liberty Lake, WA 455. Karen Schmude 21 F 3:13:05 9 0:33:32 507 2:17 1:32:37 583 1:37 535 1:03:01 612 Cda, ID 456. Becky Sande 49 F 3:13:05 13 0:39:12 692 2:41 1:29:11 531 1:46 561 1:00:15 551 Coeur D Alene, ID 457. Brett Lynch 38 M 3:13:12 53 0:32:47 474 2:15 1:29:50 547 2:16 503 1:06:03 659 Post Falls, ID 458. Larry Sande 49 M 3:13:18 35 0:36:07 623 3:39 1:29:31 542 1:44 549 1:02:17 599 Coeur D Alene, ID 459. Steve Braun 59 M 3:13:35 15 0:33:34 509 5:24 1:29:45 545 2:27 552 1:02:25 606 Spokane, WA 460. Heather Lund 34 F 3:13:52 28 0:34:53 570 4:34 1:27:37 504 2:15 525 1:04:33 630 Spokane, WA 461. Megan Beden 24 F 3:14:05 10 0:29:40 296 2:37 1:28:05 515 2:11 445 1:11:32 717 Cheney, WA 462. Norma Myers 61 F 3:14:30 2 0:35:20 588 3:48 1:31:05 566 1:38 557 1:02:39 609 Spokane, WA 463. Robert Yost 44 M 3:14:30 55 0:30:39 349 3:02 1:31:39 573 2:44 515 1:06:25 666 Coeur D'alene, ID 464. Graham Andrews 21 M 3:14:31 26 0:36:26 631 3:22 1:40:07 683 2:23 655 0:52:13 317 Sandpoint , ID 465. Alex Martinson 36 M 3:14:32 54 0:27:24 190 3:02 1:49:01 747 2:00 647 0:53:05 342 Hayden, ID 466. Cheri Howard 29 F 3:14:36 15 0:41:23 729 2:42 1:29:22 537 1:43 585 0:59:25 523 Spokane, WA 467. Kimberly Hulquist 46 F 3:14:47 2 0:31:07 382 3:20 1:32:17 578 2:44 527 1:05:19 642 Spokane Valley, WA 468. Eric Hermenet 21 M 3:14:48 27 0:33:37 514 3:59 1:25:48 458 1:07 467 1:10:17 704 Hayden, ID 469. Patrick Bears 34 M 3:14:56 18 0:28:18 236 3:57 1:40:39 689 2:16 586 0:59:45 538 Spokane, WA 470. Chemae Roberts 16 F 3:15:11 6 0:31:38 417 3:53 1:29:55 550 1:37 502 1:08:08 687 Hayden Lake, ID 471. Daryl Wilder 26 M 3:15:27 39 0:35:41 606 4:11 1:27:23 494 2:18 528 1:05:54 654 Coeur D' Alene, ID 472. Barbara Haspedis 47 F 3:15:47 14 0:35:38 604 2:54 1:38:10 665 1:40 612 0:57:25 488 Seattle, WA 473. Sean Shotwell 14 M 3:15:50 3 0:28:11 229 4:11 1:42:05 702 1:26 592 0:59:57 546 Battle Ground, WA 474. Jenna Peterson 19 F 3:15:58 7 0:37:59 667 3:21 1:44:11 717 1:05 683 0:49:22 226 Liberty Lake, WA 475. Kelley Spencer 32 F 3:16:09 1 0:35:27 591 3:03 1:30:49 560 1:40 548 1:05:10 640 Pendleton, OR 476. David Clarke 56 M 3:16:20 16 0:49:22 790 3:10 1:24:48 430 2:47 635 0:56:13 442 King City, OR 477. Tammy Harr 41 F 3:16:20 19 0:36:51 641 2:53 1:38:46 669 1:47 637 0:56:03 435 Spokane Valley, WA 478. Erik Sparks 25 M 3:16:45 40 0:50:16 793 3:49 1:23:24 393 1:25 619 0:57:50 495 Mukilteo, WA 479. Phillip Hansen 28 M 3:16:46 41 0:34:37 562 3:47 1:36:40 648 1:21 595 1:00:20 554 Greenacres, WA 480. Lacy McCarthy 28 F 3:17:06 16 0:42:19 739 2:53 1:30:34 556 1:46 606 0:59:33 530 Coeur D Alene, ID ***** 481. Megan Wilson 42 F 3:17:08 20 0:37:36 660 3:49 1:35:42 634 1:36 617 0:58:24 505 Cottonwood, ID 482. Gordon Harvey 30 M 3:17:15 37 0:42:49 744 3:33 1:27:40 509 1:49 591 1:01:23 583 Newman Lake, WA 483. Lee Rieken 35 M 3:17:19 19 0:31:22 400 2:51 1:24:46 428 2:16 421 1:16:04 750 Coeur D Alene, ID 484. Stephen Fraser 61 M 3:17:35 8 0:30:57 368 2:52 1:28:24 516 1:50 464 1:13:31 730 Post Falls, ID 485. Kay Leclaire 59 F 3:17:37 1 0:35:04 576 3:47 1:33:37 599 2:05 578 1:03:03 613 Spokane, WA 486. Chad Whaley 33 M 3:17:45 38 0:41:19 728 5:42 1:26:33 476 2:35 594 1:01:36 586 Coeur D' Alene, ID 487. David Miller 38 M 3:17:55 55 0:35:42 607 6:00 1:32:43 586 1:05 589 1:02:24 605 Post Falls, ID 488. Kent Allen 56 M 3:17:58 17 0:33:08 490 4:40 1:29:49 546 2:54 541 1:07:26 680 Spokane, WA 489. David Grunzweig 17 M 3:18:11 15 0:32:57 479 4:57 1:25:46 456 3:02 497 1:11:29 715 Spokane, WA 490. Teri DeCocq 48 F 3:18:26 15 0:48:41 786 3:37 1:29:07 529 1:39 660 0:55:22 413 Seattle, WA 491. Mike Barsotti 48 M 3:18:46 36 0:26:19 137 4:06 1:41:18 694 2:32 575 1:04:31 629 Spokane, WA 492. Michael Saul 39 M 3:18:47 56 0:38:57 685 5:46 1:36:04 637 2:06 659 0:55:53 431 Renton, WA 493. Michael X Smith 59 M 3:18:51 18 0:25:46 109 5:58 1:26:38 479 4:05 442 1:16:23 751 Spokane Valley, WA 494. Paul Weston 52 M 3:18:55 29 0:34:27 554 5:11 1:34:44 619 2:47 602 1:01:45 589 Moscow, ID 495. Arlene Van De Wege 53 F 3:19:00 8 0:35:43 609 4:20 1:36:12 639 1:50 609 1:00:54 572 Liberty Lake, WA 496. Mindy Newby 24 F 3:19:03 11 0:40:37 713 6:37 1:44:35 719 1:52 728 0:45:22 110 Hayden Lake, ID 497. Janet Shotwell 46 F 3:19:05 16 0:35:30 596 4:53 1:40:11 685 1:32 653 0:56:58 467 Battle Ground, WA 498. Kelsie Kilpatrick 19 F 3:19:10 8 0:32:59 482 2:38 1:36:47 650 1:52 576 1:04:53 635 Oakesdale, WA 499. Marcus Lawson 52 M 3:19:35 30 0:37:10 647 4:42 1:33:47 601 2:21 608 1:01:35 585 Spokane, WA 500. Christopher Patano 37 M 3:19:38 57 0:40:16 709 5:45 1:29:18 535 2:30 607 1:01:48 590 Lake Forest Park, WA 501. Robert Riggs 53 M 3:19:39 31 0:33:37 515 6:18 1:30:54 561 2:55 570 1:05:55 655 Spokane, WA 502. Derek Kohles 42 M 3:19:44 56 0:40:06 705 5:31 1:30:44 558 3:23 631 1:00:00 549 Hayden, ID 503. Barbara Nickel 25 F 3:19:58 17 0:40:55 716 5:33 1:36:20 641 1:38 668 0:55:31 419 Spokane, WA 504. Carmel Abblitt 30 F 3:20:05 29 0:32:00 438 3:29 1:38:03 663 1:46 587 1:04:47 632 Post Falls, ID 505. Kelsea Kuntz 28 F 3:20:08 18 0:39:24 696 3:26 1:35:07 621 1:17 624 1:00:53 570 Kent, WA 506. Traci Fontaine 41 F 3:20:56 21 0:38:46 683 4:29 1:38:48 670 2:25 671 0:56:27 450 Spokane Valley, WA 507. Douglas Duffield 39 M 3:20:57 20 0:32:34 467 4:30 1:35:00 620 2:07 574 1:06:45 670 Columbia, CA 508. Michele Baldeck 40 F 3:21:02 22 0:33:38 517 2:46 1:26:46 481 1:56 475 1:15:55 749 Coeur D; Alene, ID 509. Ross Dilllingham 20 M 3:21:08 28 0:33:04 487 4:48 1:41:45 698 1:52 648 0:59:39 536 Mercer Island, WA 510. Ashley Torgerson 23 F 3:21:28 12 0:35:00 574 3:10 1:34:35 615 1:26 573 1:07:17 678 Cda, ID 511. Roni Anderson 49 F 3:21:32 17 0:36:44 639 4:57 1:30:07 551 1:50 569 1:07:54 683 Coeur D Alene, ID 512. Debbie Blackwell 46 F 3:21:34 18 0:36:40 638 4:57 1:35:41 633 1:56 623 1:02:20 600 Spokane, WA 513. Bill Fortis 59 M 3:21:37 19 0:41:23 730 4:11 1:32:22 579 2:51 645 1:00:50 568 Coeur D'alene, ID 514. Vance Mitchell 37 M 3:21:49 58 0:45:00 760 3:34 1:23:31 397 2:38 579 1:07:06 673 Sun Valley, CA 515. Allie Ukich 19 F 3:21:55 9 0:37:36 659 6:13 1:33:33 597 5:45 661 0:58:48 508 Hayden Lake, ID 516. Christine Keenan 50 F 3:22:26 9 0:39:57 702 2:42 1:36:02 636 1:59 642 1:01:45 588 Burien, WA 517. Shelley Schreibman 47 F 3:22:49 19 0:35:47 611 4:24 1:35:25 626 2:53 613 1:04:20 628 Clayton, WA 518. Tom Jannings 54 M 3:22:50 32 0:36:06 622 5:26 1:36:20 640 2:48 641 1:02:10 595 Post Falls, ID 519. Amy Bilyeu 36 F 3:23:13 20 0:44:25 757 3:22 1:37:23 656 1:44 687 0:56:18 445 Mead, WA 520. Scott Hamilton 24 M 3:23:18 21 0:38:35 678 4:22 1:25:12 438 3:21 556 1:11:48 719 Coeur D'alene, ID 521. Kari Beckley 41 F 3:23:41 23 0:32:54 477 3:29 1:32:38 585 1:57 547 1:12:43 726 Spokane, WA 522. Christiana Kenny 37 F 3:23:58 21 0:36:10 624 3:16 1:37:19 655 2:09 618 1:05:04 639 Mead, WA 523. Duane Hanna 55 M 3:23:59 20 0:53:39 802 4:51 1:24:02 405 2:03 672 0:59:23 522 Post Falls, ID 524. Randy Kembel 46 M 3:24:35 37 0:47:13 774 4:43 1:33:36 598 1:43 690 0:57:20 484 Spokane, WA 525. Montana Patton 18 M 3:24:40 16 0:34:04 541 5:11 1:44:21 718 1:27 677 0:59:37 534 Coeur D'alene, ID 526. Carol Lindsay 52 F 3:24:56 10 0:34:34 559 6:39 1:39:11 676 2:03 657 1:02:29 607 Coeur D Alene, ID 527. Ralph Teller 56 M 3:25:21 21 0:29:55 310 3:12 1:20:16 315 2:07 320 1:29:51 783 Fall City, WA 528. Alan Leong 31 M 3:25:23 39 0:43:34 749 4:20 1:30:26 555 2:09 639 1:04:54 636 Spokane, WA 529. Heather Mangini 35 F 3:25:25 22 0:35:58 619 2:41 1:37:32 657 2:51 621 1:06:23 665 Coeur d' Alene, ID 530. Nick Jacobson 25 M 3:25:29 42 0:45:03 763 6:21 1:32:31 581 4:32 697 0:57:02 470 Coeur D'Alene, ID 531. Joey Raybell 33 M 3:25:33 40 0:45:50 767 7:04 1:36:30 645 2:56 722 0:53:12 348 Meridian , ID 532. Garnett Howard 65 M 3:25:35 6 0:38:01 670 4:26 1:38:55 673 3:03 667 1:01:09 579 Pearl City, HI 533. Ethan Haberman 24 M 3:25:43 29 0:48:23 783 3:26 1:24:36 423 2:34 620 1:06:44 669 Coeur D Alene, ID 534. Jack Rinallo 59 M 3:25:50 22 0:42:03 737 5:01 1:24:19 415 3:26 580 1:11:00 711 Coeur D' Alene, ID 535. Yvonne Baker 41 F 3:25:51 24 0:36:11 625 2:59 1:35:07 622 2:15 596 1:09:18 697 Chattaroy, WA 536. Kelly Niles 38 F 3:25:58 23 0:44:11 754 4:21 1:38:38 667 2:18 704 0:56:29 452 Liberty Lake, WA 537. Bradley Addington 42 M 3:26:01 57 0:33:41 520 5:49 1:45:31 728 4:05 703 0:56:54 464 Spokane, WA 538. Jim Hoffman 43 M 3:26:05 13 0:32:33 465 6:45 1:43:46 713 2:36 679 1:00:24 557 Coeurdalene, ID 539. Darrell Raver 44 M 3:26:14 58 0:39:59 704 4:03 1:27:28 497 2:04 568 1:12:40 725 Coeur D'Alene, ID 540. Kathleen Hanson 39 F 3:26:16 24 0:33:34 510 4:17 1:37:57 662 4:28 636 1:06:00 657 Mead, WA 541. Theresa Carter 44 F 3:26:26 25 0:36:30 634 4:41 1:35:34 628 2:56 629 1:06:44 668 Cottonwood, ID 542. Sabina Milbrath 35 F 3:26:29 2 0:36:13 626 3:44 1:37:35 658 2:10 630 1:06:47 671 Post Falls, ID 543. Paul Burke 59 M 3:27:51 23 0:42:51 745 6:02 1:27:39 508 3:32 634 1:07:47 681 Coeur D'Alene, ID 544. Heather Chronister 24 F 3:27:54 13 0:41:13 724 3:16 1:42:32 705 1:33 698 0:59:20 521 Spokane, WA 545. Peter Mohr 47 M 3:28:05 38 0:34:19 548 4:59 1:45:48 731 2:36 693 1:00:23 556 Hayden, ID ***** 546. Alan Wolfe 54 M 3:28:12 14 0:29:33 291 4:50 1:31:26 568 2:01 511 1:20:21 757 Post Falls, ID 547. Shileah Heistand 25 F 3:28:16 19 0:36:01 620 4:54 1:44:39 721 1:17 686 1:01:24 584 Ellensburg, WA 548. Tricia Flynn 39 F 3:28:57 25 0:37:22 655 4:32 1:36:25 643 2:42 646 1:07:56 684 Spokane, WA 549. Sara Polanchek 38 F 3:28:59 26 0:35:23 589 4:45 1:35:37 630 3:29 625 1:09:44 700 Missoula, MT 550. Aaron Evans 29 M 3:29:11 43 0:35:09 581 6:01 1:43:45 712 3:13 695 1:01:02 576 Greenacres , WA 551. Jordan Noble 20 M 3:29:20 30 0:36:56 642 5:03 1:31:31 570 2:15 590 1:13:35 732 Coeur D'alene, ID 552. Ann Moos 41 F 3:29:25 26 0:54:24 804 4:16 1:33:00 589 4:06 733 0:53:39 356 Coeur D' Alene, ID 553. Emily Kimberling 17 F 3:29:29 10 0:40:12 706 4:12 1:36:24 642 2:50 664 1:05:50 652 Rathdrum, ID 554. Eric Brosvik 29 M 3:29:31 44 0:31:30 411 5:04 2:01:19 783 1:33 742 0:50:05 246 Spokane Valley, WA 555. Helen Holmes 66 F 3:30:04 2 0:35:12 583 4:07 1:35:39 632 1:48 600 1:13:18 729 Clarkston, WA 556. Carli Halligan 28 F 3:30:08 3 0:35:16 585 7:20 1:38:04 664 3:49 670 1:05:39 647 Portland, OR 557. Ande Brill 17 F 3:30:43 11 0:32:29 461 8:20 1:37:03 651 1:40 626 1:11:11 712 Avon, CO 558. Brynne Erickson 23 F 3:30:49 4 0:32:25 455 4:43 1:38:41 668 3:44 627 1:11:15 713 Post Falls, ID 559. Danny McCarville 22 M 3:30:55 31 0:34:54 571 4:08 1:50:00 754 3:47 724 0:58:05 498 Spokane, WA 560. Keith Spencer 35 M 3:31:03 59 0:37:14 651 4:41 1:34:33 614 2:42 622 1:11:52 720 Saratoga, CA 561. Stephanie Marshall 26 F 3:31:14 20 0:36:39 637 3:59 1:39:11 675 4:09 666 1:07:15 676 Spokane Valley, WA 562. Muriel Walsh 50 F 3:31:23 11 0:41:35 731 5:01 1:41:20 695 2:31 710 1:00:55 573 Battle Ground, WA 563. Stevie Dirks 38 F 3:31:50 27 0:40:44 714 2:44 1:37:17 653 1:33 656 1:09:32 698 Hayden, ID 564. Tom Clark 53 M 3:32:03 33 0:43:17 746 6:01 1:31:58 576 2:04 662 1:08:43 693 Prest Lake, ID 565. Shawn McFarland 38 M 3:32:11 22 0:31:30 410 5:49 1:23:16 390 3:52 465 1:27:44 774 Lewiston, ID 566. Greg Pindras 51 M 3:32:20 15 0:36:34 635 5:50 1:41:28 696 1:36 678 1:06:51 672 Spokane Valley, WA 567. Jessica Capaul 25 F 3:32:32 21 0:30:09 322 4:00 1:40:03 682 2:54 601 1:15:26 747 Coeur D' Alene, ID 568. Dean Kiefer 62 M 3:32:32 9 0:35:54 616 15:14 1:33:14 593 4:30 700 1:03:39 620 Spokane, WA 569. Jeffrey Buxton 53 M 3:32:34 34 0:45:23 766 5:47 1:33:13 592 4:29 701 1:03:41 621 Spokane, WA 570. Monique English 28 F 3:32:39 22 0:34:01 539 3:12 1:40:46 690 2:42 643 1:11:57 721 Coeur D Alene, ID 571. Alyssa Smoot 24 F 3:32:45 14 0:39:53 701 5:27 1:40:17 687 3:07 699 1:04:01 626 Coeur D'alene, ID 572. Elisa Daus 30 F 3:32:47 30 0:35:19 587 5:37 1:34:11 608 2:25 605 1:15:14 746 Rathdrum, ID 573. Melanie Proctor 28 F 3:32:56 23 0:39:58 703 5:08 1:43:47 714 3:06 720 1:00:56 574 Newport, WA 574. Jerry Brensinger 46 M 3:33:02 16 0:30:44 356 3:46 1:24:00 402 3:25 432 1:31:07 785 Hayden, ID 575. Pegi Hill 57 F 3:33:04 2 0:41:18 727 3:02 1:38:52 672 1:49 676 1:08:02 685 Colbert, WA 576. Tom Raybell 18 M 3:33:08 17 0:49:14 789 4:41 1:41:44 697 1:04 734 0:56:25 449 Hayden, ID 577. Terri Hayman 45 F 3:33:09 20 0:30:09 323 4:00 1:44:59 723 2:30 650 1:11:31 716 Veradale, WA 578. Dawn Brown 29 F 3:33:09 24 0:35:06 578 6:03 1:43:44 711 3:14 694 1:05:01 637 Spokane, WA 579. Yelena King 26 F 3:33:11 25 0:45:59 768 2:59 1:34:36 616 2:10 680 1:07:26 679 Portland, OR 580. Linda Gailey 52 F 3:33:13 12 0:38:03 672 4:15 1:39:19 678 3:10 674 1:08:25 690 Pendleton, OR 581. Debbie Aitken 33 F 3:33:22 31 0:38:35 677 3:33 1:42:59 709 2:34 692 1:05:41 648 Spokane , WA 582. Jake Deering 33 M 3:33:27 41 0:54:43 805 6:05 1:33:56 604 2:30 735 0:56:12 441 Spokane Valley, WA 583. Irene Halverson 70 F 3:33:28 1 0:39:14 694 3:45 1:34:14 609 2:39 633 1:13:35 731 Post Falls, ID 584. Amy Daugherty 31 F 3:33:29 32 0:32:38 468 2:56 1:49:22 749 2:21 691 1:06:11 661 Sandpoint, ID 585. Rupert Chowins 50 M 3:33:50 35 0:42:35 743 6:07 1:37:35 659 2:08 696 1:05:24 644 Coeur D Alene, ID 586. Julie Kembel 44 F 3:34:21 27 0:40:46 715 4:12 1:43:32 710 2:33 715 1:03:17 617 Spokane, WA 587. Jack Reiswig 28 M 3:34:31 45 0:37:06 645 5:20 1:42:43 708 1:32 684 1:07:50 682 Coeur D Alene, ID 588. Rodney Waller 49 M 3:34:43 39 0:33:43 521 3:55 1:41:12 692 1:40 640 1:14:12 738 Coeur D Alene, ID 589. Mark Ellingsen 41 M 3:34:45 59 0:41:53 736 4:59 1:39:29 679 3:33 705 1:04:51 633 Rathdrum, ID 590. Rod Clugston 41 M 3:34:48 17 0:33:54 533 4:36 1:45:59 735 4:28 702 1:05:50 651 Coeur D' Alene, ID ***** 591. Bridget Pilcher 37 F 3:35:38 28 0:48:27 784 5:01 1:34:19 610 2:33 706 1:05:17 641 Moscow, ID 592. Kara Parkman 37 F 3:36:12 29 0:32:29 460 4:37 1:51:53 760 4:18 726 1:02:54 610 Spokane Valley, WA 593. Chuck Mandoza 42 M 3:36:35 60 0:37:04 644 3:13 1:37:40 661 2:45 644 1:15:53 748 Coeur D'Alene, ID 594. Tawnya Bowman 38 F 3:37:21 5 0:53:39 801 4:02 1:34:06 606 1:57 729 1:03:36 619 Coeur D Alene, ID 595. Carolyn Smith 47 F 3:38:14 21 0:41:50 735 3:57 1:42:42 706 2:28 712 1:07:17 677 Spokane, W 596. Ashley Perlinger 25 F 3:38:43 26 0:40:14 708 4:00 1:49:24 750 2:05 732 1:03:00 611 Austin, TX 597. Marja Slabaugh 33 F 3:38:58 33 0:39:21 695 5:58 1:34:24 611 5:13 675 1:14:01 735 Hayden, ID 598. Jaims Greenfield 40 F 3:40:39 28 0:38:41 681 5:02 1:45:44 729 2:11 719 1:09:00 694 Spokane, WA 599. Robert McCarville 25 M 3:40:58 46 0:51:22 796 6:14 1:47:16 739 2:11 766 0:53:55 367 Seattle, WA 600. Louise Fouquette 55 F 3:41:08 3 0:45:06 764 4:05 1:39:01 674 2:11 707 1:10:45 709 Otis Orchards, WA 601. Jennifer Fields 42 F 3:41:13 29 0:54:48 806 3:44 1:44:05 716 2:13 760 0:56:22 446 Spokane Valley , WA 602. Jeremiah Collins 30 M 3:42:06 42 0:46:28 771 5:27 1:29:06 528 3:27 669 1:17:37 754 Hayden Lake, ID 603. Katrina Ledgerwood 31 F 3:42:07 34 0:27:24 189 3:44 2:19:27 801 2:18 781 0:49:13 218 Spokane, WA 604. Kelen Efta 21 M 3:42:13 32 0:33:48 526 5:15 1:37:38 660 2:53 628 1:22:38 764 Hayden, ID 605. Suzy Rizza 41 F 3:42:35 30 0:37:58 666 5:14 1:45:24 725 3:33 721 1:10:25 705 Missoula, MT 606. Daniel Kelly 65 M 3:42:48 7 0:46:22 769 4:52 1:35:21 625 3:50 709 1:12:22 724 Spokane, WA 607. Eric Edmonds 36 M 3:44:05 23 0:32:58 481 3:31 1:45:18 724 5:01 685 1:17:17 753 Newman Lake, WA 608. Julie Bennett 19 F 3:44:19 12 0:44:19 756 3:23 1:42:07 703 2:51 723 1:11:39 718 Coeur D' Alene, ID ***** 609. Janice Baldwin 53 F 3:44:54 13 0:33:53 532 5:12 1:36:36 646 2:48 614 1:26:24 772 Hayden Lake, ID 610. Barbara Swenson 47 F 3:45:18 3 0:28:05 220 3:10 1:34:38 617 3:49 529 1:35:35 787 Chattaroy, WA 611. Matias Gerbasi 15 M 3:45:20 4 0:38:55 684 3:03 1:47:08 738 1:19 708 1:14:55 743 Billings, MT 612. Mike Sampont 37 M 3:45:38 60 0:42:33 742 5:04 1:43:49 715 3:17 730 1:10:54 710 Osburn, ID 613. Gregg Tenner 58 M 3:46:22 24 0:33:02 485 5:59 1:50:13 755 2:09 718 1:14:59 744 Spokane, WA 614. Beth Monahan 35 F 3:46:56 30 0:46:27 770 4:37 1:46:40 736 2:50 746 1:06:21 663 Lolo, MT 615. Karol Startzel 47 F 3:47:11 22 0:39:50 700 5:18 2:00:21 781 1:22 765 1:00:20 553 Spokane , WA 616. Regina Brown 28 F 3:47:21 27 0:39:05 689 6:47 1:50:57 758 3:18 744 1:07:13 675 Hayden Lake, ID 617. Tonya Specht 36 F 3:47:52 31 0:40:21 711 5:12 1:50:00 753 2:30 738 1:09:49 701 Silverton, ID 618. Jan Carr 50 F 3:48:16 14 0:47:09 773 3:45 1:40:08 684 2:13 725 1:15:00 745 Coeur D Alene, ID 619. Sharon Lindsteadt 50 F 3:49:09 15 0:40:13 707 3:17 1:40:32 688 2:32 682 1:22:35 763 Coeur D Alene, ID 620. Kimberly Kral 25 F 3:49:19 28 0:33:30 504 3:31 2:01:48 785 2:07 747 1:08:22 689 Hayden Lake, ID ***** 621. Tom Reese 50 M 3:50:30 36 1:02:27 811 2:50 1:37:17 654 1:53 758 1:06:03 658 Spokane, WA 622. Dani Zibell-Wolfe 50 F 3:50:53 4 0:43:53 753 5:43 1:48:39 745 2:02 745 1:10:36 707 Post Falls, ID 623. Matt Timlin 24 M 3:51:32 33 0:58:24 808 3:27 1:33:44 600 1:42 736 1:14:14 740 Portland, OR 624. Bekah Gay 33 F 3:52:27 6 0:34:20 550 4:46 1:41:53 700 2:51 665 1:28:36 776 Coeur D'alene, ID 625. Paul Willett 51 M 3:52:31 37 0:49:08 787 4:35 1:40:55 691 3:00 737 1:14:52 742 Gig Harbor, WA ***** 626. Paula Welling 33 F 3:53:18 7 0:29:01 273 4:43 1:45:50 733 3:12 658 1:30:32 784 Smelterville, ID 627. Christine Riggers 42 F 3:53:56 31 0:37:37 661 7:45 1:57:12 778 2:40 762 1:08:41 691 Nezperce, ID 628. Connie Price 37 F 3:55:10 32 0:41:10 723 3:51 1:55:25 770 2:45 755 1:11:59 722 Hayden, ID 629. Liberty Harris 30 F 3:55:11 35 0:37:19 653 12:58 1:45:30 726 9:26 761 1:09:57 703 Coeur D'alene, ID 630. John Carey 59 M 3:56:25 25 0:47:27 777 6:29 1:33:12 591 3:32 711 1:25:44 770 Coeur D'alene, ID 631. David Avenell 59 M 3:56:32 26 0:52:30 798 5:52 1:42:21 704 2:46 756 1:13:02 728 Spokane, WA 632. Cathy Muzatko 39 F 3:56:36 33 0:33:44 522 5:01 1:45:49 732 2:27 688 1:29:35 780 Spokane, WA 633. Breanna Spencer 26 F 3:56:50 29 0:45:01 761 4:03 1:51:06 759 2:59 754 1:13:41 733 Fort Lauderdale, FL 634. Debbie Nadeau 45 F 3:57:02 23 0:35:06 579 4:54 1:52:08 762 2:44 731 1:22:09 759 Hayden, ID 635. Bret Taylor 50 M 3:57:02 38 0:46:39 772 6:21 1:44:38 720 4:47 751 1:14:37 741 Dalton Gardens, ID 636. Hana Truscott 25 F 3:58:50 30 0:45:01 762 4:12 1:52:44 765 2:40 759 1:14:12 737 Coeurd'alene, ID ***** 637. Wes Franks 56 M 3:59:33 27 0:35:31 597 4:27 1:48:37 744 2:23 714 1:28:34 775 Spokane, WA 638. Pam Waco 49 F 3:59:45 5 0:50:18 794 5:13 1:49:53 752 3:52 774 1:10:29 706 Spo, WA 639. Whitney Adams 24 F 4:00:38 15 0:44:16 755 5:26 1:53:11 766 4:55 767 1:12:50 727 Hayden Lake, ID 640. Leeann Cheeley 48 F 4:01:07 24 0:39:43 699 10:53 1:48:56 746 4:19 757 1:17:16 752 Post Falls, ID 641. Dawn Brent 41 F 4:01:38 32 0:33:51 528 7:04 1:55:41 775 2:47 740 1:22:14 761 Seattle, WA 642. Shannon Van Oppen 49 F 4:01:38 25 0:33:52 531 7:04 1:55:40 774 2:48 741 1:22:14 760 Mercer Island, WA 643. Gwen Gilliam 34 F 4:04:59 36 0:39:00 686 6:22 1:53:20 767 3:26 750 1:22:50 765 Gig Harbor, WA 644. Chrystal Pakootas 32 F 4:08:35 37 0:48:12 782 6:03 1:50:28 756 4:26 773 1:19:26 755 Spokane Valley, WA 645. Anna Flynn 34 F 4:09:27 38 0:43:50 751 5:57 1:54:51 769 3:17 769 1:21:32 758 Coeur D'alene, ID 646. Jill Kelly 45 F 4:10:07 26 0:39:31 697 10:27 1:52:33 764 3:34 764 1:24:01 768 Spokane, WA 647. Laura Narolski 40 F 4:11:15 33 0:47:45 781 7:34 1:51:59 761 4:20 777 1:19:37 756 Coeur D Alene, ID 648. Kevin Wing 26 M 4:11:52 47 0:37:34 658 12:56 1:49:18 748 3:19 753 1:28:45 778 Coeur d' Alene, ID 649. Christiane Swartz 39 F 4:12:02 34 0:44:51 759 5:08 1:55:50 777 3:57 775 1:22:15 762 Post Falls, ID 650. Gene O'Meara 51 M 4:13:49 39 0:41:48 734 9:09 2:07:40 796 5:59 787 1:09:12 695 Coeur D'alene, ID 651. Katie Hursh 24 F 4:13:49 16 0:32:45 473 18:17 2:07:36 795 5:57 786 1:09:13 696 Bethlehem, PA 652. Jennifer Besenti 38 F 4:16:30 35 0:45:09 765 4:42 2:00:35 782 2:07 780 1:23:57 767 Dalton Gardens, ID 653. Barbara Wilson 38 F 4:16:47 8 0:47:44 780 5:49 1:49:41 751 4:47 770 1:28:46 779 Eagle, CO 654. Pete Blackwell 49 M 4:18:31 40 0:53:11 800 5:25 1:48:06 742 3:11 776 1:28:37 777 Spokane, WA 655. AmyJO Lelacheur 43 F 4:18:53 34 0:47:17 775 3:47 1:55:40 773 2:17 772 1:29:51 782 Spokane, WA 656. Larry Shepherd 35 M 4:18:56 61 0:43:51 752 9:06 1:44:51 722 7:49 763 1:33:19 786 Spokane, WA 657. Cori Cook 37 F 4:23:28 36 0:55:02 807 4:41 1:57:17 779 3:28 784 1:23:00 766 Billings, MT 658. Julisa Green 39 F 4:28:14 37 0:41:13 725 4:17 2:04:49 787 1:30 778 1:36:25 789 Spokane, WA 659. Terri Jacobson 54 F 4:32:29 16 0:39:10 691 11:40 2:06:41 794 7:36 788 1:27:21 773 Coeur D Alene, ID 660. Stephanie Yeater 43 F 4:39:46 35 1:11:36 815 4:06 1:55:37 772 2:42 796 1:25:45 771 Spokane, WA 661. Stephanie Schrimshire 71 F 4:42:35 2 0:51:56 797 8:30 2:08:20 797 4:04 794 1:29:45 781 Spokane, WA 662. John Reinhardt 44 M 4:46:09 61 0:31:52 430 21:28 2:04:49 788 7:11 789 1:40:48 791 Spokane, WA 663. Cam Powell 53 M 4:46:09 40 0:41:42 732 11:40 2:06:10 792 5:49 791 1:40:47 790 Scottsdale, AZ 664. Michael Daus 58 M 4:48:15 18 1:05:58 812 5:19 1:50:30 757 3:41 793 1:42:47 792 Rathdrum, ID 665. Polly Powell 52 F 4:49:00 17 0:41:43 733 11:35 2:06:12 793 5:51 792 1:43:38 794 Los Angeles, CA 666. Sarah Reinhardt 44 F 4:49:00 36 0:47:21 776 5:59 2:04:52 789 7:09 790 1:43:38 793 Spokane, WA 667. Chris Land 43 F 4:57:59 37 1:02:15 810 4:30 2:12:29 800 2:27 797 1:36:18 788 Hayden, ID 668. Jane Kinyoun-Weston 48 F 5:00:16 27 0:52:54 799 8:01 2:08:23 798 4:34 795 1:46:23 795 Moscow, ID 669. Mike Patano 63 M 5:28:47 10 0:49:24 791 6:38 2:38:06 803 6:38 798 1:48:01 796 Coeur D Alene, ID
OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Abblitt, Carmel 30 F 3:20:05 29 0:32:00 438 3:29 1:38:03 663 1:46 587 1:04:47 632 Post Falls, ID 2. Abrams, Russell 37 M 2:33:39 3 Kellogg, ID 3. Adams, Alyssa 19 F 2:59:12 2 0:34:22 551 5:03 1:25:17 442 2:31 504 0:51:59 308 Clarkston, WA 4. Adams, Brian 32 M 2:46:41 18 0:37:57 665 3:04 1:17:53 235 1:17 398 0:46:29 141 Hayden, ID 5. Adams, Christy 30 F 2:58:42 17 0:35:37 601 2:40 1:19:48 304 1:33 389 0:59:03 515 Hayden Lake, ID 6. Adams, Whitney 24 F 4:00:38 15 0:44:16 755 5:26 1:53:11 766 4:55 767 1:12:50 727 Hayden Lake, ID 7. Adamson, Scott 43 M 2:40:33 28 0:22:36 35 2:59 1:18:04 244 1:51 129 0:55:03 401 Coeur D'alene, ID 8. Addington, Bradley 42 M 3:26:01 57 0:33:41 520 5:49 1:45:31 728 4:05 703 0:56:54 464 Spokane, WA 9. Aitken, Debbie 33 F 3:33:22 31 0:38:35 677 3:33 1:42:59 709 2:34 692 1:05:41 648 Spokane , WA 10. Allen, Kent 56 M 3:17:58 17 0:33:08 490 4:40 1:29:49 546 2:54 541 1:07:26 680 Spokane, WA 11. Allen, Mark 47 M 2:42:30 11 0:31:37 416 2:46 1:16:58 211 1:22 260 0:49:46 239 Genesee, ID 12. Allen, Scott 14 M 2:35:28 2 0:25:07 92 2:15 1:23:12 386 0:49 230 0:44:04 82 Liberty Lake, WA 13. Amspacher, James 27 M 2:42:47 28 0:28:06 222 2:32 1:21:52 354 1:54 296 0:48:22 188 Seattle, WA 14. Anderson, Andy 29 M 2:24:24 2 0:26:09 128 1:46 1:11:13 80 1:31 79 0:43:45 79 Spokane Valley, WA 15. Anderson, Anne 43 F 3:00:31 10 0:33:12 494 3:22 1:35:17 623 1:20 565 0:47:20 159 Vancouver, WA 16. Anderson, Brandy 25 F 2:26:36 4 0:24:13 70 2:30 1:18:26 254 1:17 141 0:40:09 34 Coeur D'alene, ID 17. Anderson, Briggs 31 M 2:47:47 19 0:29:47 303 4:19 1:15:55 180 2:46 263 0:54:59 397 Post Falls, ID 18. Anderson, Roni 49 F 3:21:32 17 0:36:44 639 4:57 1:30:07 551 1:50 569 1:07:54 683 Coeur D Alene, ID 19. Anderson, Steve 26 M 2:20:27 12 0:26:05 123 1:48 1:09:31 60 0:44 56 0:42:18 53 Spokane, WA 20. Andrews, Graham 21 M 3:14:31 26 0:36:26 631 3:22 1:40:07 683 2:23 655 0:52:13 317 Sandpoint , ID 21. Angelo, Joe 36 M 2:52:54 39 0:29:35 294 2:11 1:19:35 298 1:43 268 0:59:49 539 Coeur D Alene, ID 22. Ashenbrenner, Danny 47 M 2:59:37 29 0:40:57 718 2:58 1:23:58 400 2:24 540 0:49:20 222 Rathdrum, ID 23. Ashenbrenner, Don 53 M 2:56:41 20 0:32:12 445 2:46 1:24:01 404 2:05 415 0:55:36 420 Post Falls, ID 24. Astin, Randy 44 M 3:04:21 51 0:37:30 656 4:20 1:26:24 475 2:26 543 0:53:41 358 Hayden, ID 25. Avenell, David 59 M 3:56:32 26 0:52:30 798 5:52 1:42:21 704 2:46 756 1:13:02 728 Spokane, WA 26. Baillie, Mark 43 M 2:49:39 42 0:26:07 126 3:02 1:19:17 287 2:50 225 0:58:23 504 Sandpoint, ID 27. Baker, Stephen 55 M 3:00:40 13 0:29:45 301 3:37 1:25:32 448 2:17 417 0:59:29 528 Missoula, MT 28. Baker, Yvonne 41 F 3:25:51 24 0:36:11 625 2:59 1:35:07 622 2:15 596 1:09:18 697 Chattaroy, WA 29. Baldeck, Michele 40 F 3:21:02 22 0:33:38 517 2:46 1:26:46 481 1:56 475 1:15:55 749 Coeur D; Alene, ID 30. Baldwin, Brad 56 M 2:41:45 2 0:30:03 317 2:55 1:16:47 204 1:41 233 0:50:19 251 Hayden Lake, ID 31. Baldwin, Janice 53 F 3:44:54 13 0:33:53 532 5:12 1:36:36 646 2:48 614 1:26:24 772 Hayden Lake, ID 32. Barlow, Jj 28 M 2:54:37 38 0:30:55 366 3:13 1:20:18 316 2:25 341 0:57:46 493 Coeur D'alene , ID 33. Barnes, Sam 18 M 2:34:04 4 0:26:03 117 2:20 1:18:28 257 1:15 173 0:45:58 128 Hayden, ID 34. Barrett, Jim 44 M 2:56:39 47 0:35:37 602 2:35 1:22:31 369 2:08 452 0:53:48 361 Hauser, ID 35. Barsotti, Mike 48 M 3:18:46 36 0:26:19 137 4:06 1:41:18 694 2:32 575 1:04:31 629 Spokane, WA 36. Bartoo, Josh 32 M 2:46:04 17 0:28:48 260 3:22 1:19:02 280 1:57 269 0:52:54 332 Coeur D' Alene, ID 37. Bates, Jackie 32 F 2:46:10 7 0:28:47 258 2:29 1:17:37 227 2:05 217 0:55:11 405 Spokane, WA 38. Bauer, Andrew 24 M 2:08:55 3 0:23:54 54 1:29 1:07:41 33 1:00 30 0:34:50 3 Walnut Creek, CA 39. Bauman, Jamie 37 M 2:37:08 23 0:30:17 330 2:22 1:11:19 82 1:31 128 0:51:38 299 Spokane, WA 40. Baune, Jon 27 M 2:18:20 9 0:23:58 59 1:42 1:08:41 43 1:26 34 0:42:32 55 Coeur D'alene, ID 41. Bears, Patrick 34 M 3:14:56 18 0:28:18 236 3:57 1:40:39 689 2:16 586 0:59:45 538 Spokane, WA 42. Beckley, Kari 41 F 3:23:41 23 0:32:54 477 3:29 1:32:38 585 1:57 547 1:12:43 726 Spokane, WA 43. Beden, Megan 24 F 3:14:05 10 0:29:40 296 2:37 1:28:05 515 2:11 445 1:11:32 717 Cheney, WA 44. Beier, Rafael 55 M 2:47:06 4 0:37:09 646 3:28 1:15:49 176 4:20 409 0:46:19 135 Kellogg, ID 45. Bell, Tinamarie 43 F 2:51:14 7 0:32:31 463 3:08 1:17:48 230 2:09 322 0:55:37 421 Hayden, ID 46. Bennett, Julie 19 F 3:44:19 12 0:44:19 756 3:23 1:42:07 703 2:51 723 1:11:39 718 Coeur D' Alene, ID ***** 47. Benson, Allen 42 M 3:09:20 12 0:30:31 338 3:30 1:27:02 487 2:21 459 1:05:56 656 Gig Harbor, WA 48. Benson, Laura 37 F 3:00:57 17 0:38:01 669 3:58 1:24:57 432 3:11 536 0:50:49 269 Moscow, ID 49. Berk, Ryan 23 M 2:32:08 8 0:31:18 396 1:40 1:10:56 74 1:29 126 0:46:44 151 Liberty Lake, WA 50. Berndt, Michael 36 M 2:27:05 11 0:26:53 171 1:48 1:11:40 87 1:14 88 0:45:29 116 Post Falls, ID 51. Bertotti-Metoyer, Patrick36M 3:11:29 52 0:36:20 628 4:54 1:31:42 574 2:09 583 0:56:24 448 Spokane, WA 52. Besenti, Jennifer 38 F 4:16:30 35 0:45:09 765 4:42 2:00:35 782 2:07 780 1:23:57 767 Dalton Gardens, ID 53. Bilyeu, Amy 36 F 3:23:13 20 0:44:25 757 3:22 1:37:23 656 1:44 687 0:56:18 445 Mead, WA 54. Binder, Isaac 30 M 2:57:44 11 0:34:08 544 3:12 1:24:18 414 1:42 458 0:54:23 380 Prineville , OR 55. Birchett, Norman 43 M 3:06:13 52 0:39:13 693 3:48 1:33:32 596 1:38 610 0:48:02 178 Battle Ground, WA 56. Birdsall, Archie 47 M 2:58:41 28 0:33:55 534 2:45 1:19:02 278 1:39 351 1:01:20 582 Athol, ID 57. Birdsall, Nathan 21 M 2:12:01 4 0:26:14 134 2:15 1:02:29 6 1:01 24 0:40:01 32 Cda, ID 58. Blackwell, Debbie 46 F 3:21:34 18 0:36:40 638 4:57 1:35:41 633 1:56 623 1:02:20 600 Spokane, WA 59. Blackwell, Jeff 50 M 2:19:16 1 0:28:34 245 1:36 1:09:26 59 1:02 78 0:38:38 18 Colbert, WA 60. Blackwell, Pete 49 M 4:18:31 40 0:53:11 800 5:25 1:48:06 742 3:11 776 1:28:37 777 Spokane, WA 61. Blackwell, Trevor 28 M 2:20:29 13 0:28:40 253 2:06 1:10:39 71 1:03 95 0:38:01 13 Spokane , WA 62. Blee, Michael 52 M 2:40:57 10 0:26:12 132 3:52 1:18:50 276 2:33 235 0:49:29 231 Dalton Gardens, ID 63. Block, Jeffrey 44 M 3:08:40 53 0:34:37 561 3:43 1:31:02 564 1:56 554 0:57:21 485 Coeur D'alene, ID 64. Blood, Troy 34 M 2:27:08 7 0:26:05 121 1:29 1:10:51 73 1:08 67 0:47:34 165 Hayden Lake, ID 65. Bold, James 39 M 2:53:01 40 0:30:13 328 5:01 1:19:51 305 1:34 338 0:56:22 447 Tampa, FL 66. Bond, David 36 M 2:26:08 10 0:28:08 225 1:42 1:11:43 89 1:10 100 0:43:24 70 Hayden, ID 67. Boni, Tara 34 F 2:32:05 2 0:26:04 120 1:34 1:15:44 173 1:18 119 0:47:24 161 Veradale, WA 68. Bowden, Theresa 42 F 3:06:38 16 0:31:05 380 3:27 1:27:35 501 2:25 468 1:02:06 594 Greenacres, WA 69. Bowman, Corianne 23 F 2:42:37 2 0:26:24 145 1:34 1:17:40 228 1:15 149 0:55:43 423 Cowiche, WA 70. Bowman, Tawnya 38 F 3:37:21 5 0:53:39 801 4:02 1:34:06 606 1:57 729 1:03:36 619 Coeur D Alene, ID 71. Boyd, Stephen 36 M 2:59:29 46 0:38:02 671 2:50 1:17:32 225 1:47 399 0:59:17 520 Coeur D Alene, ID 72. Boyer, Johnathan 30 M 2:57:44 31 0:29:47 304 2:18 1:22:48 379 2:05 344 1:00:46 566 Seattle, WA 73. Bradley, Matt 28 M 2:48:54 35 0:31:10 386 2:51 1:18:27 255 1:31 286 0:54:55 394 Portland, OR 74. Branson, Chanda 31 F 2:59:19 19 0:35:55 618 3:34 1:29:26 541 2:11 550 0:48:13 185 Post Falls, ID 75. Brastrup, Kelsey 26 F 3:05:50 12 0:34:12 546 4:19 1:28:34 520 2:39 530 0:56:06 437 Coeur D'alene, ID 76. Braun, Steve 59 M 3:13:35 15 0:33:34 509 5:24 1:29:45 545 2:27 552 1:02:25 606 Spokane, WA 77. Bremer, Greg 43 M 2:37:18 20 0:23:35 47 2:55 1:20:04 311 1:59 182 0:48:45 202 Hamilton, MT 78. Brensinger, Jerry 46 M 3:33:02 16 0:30:44 356 3:46 1:24:00 402 3:25 432 1:31:07 785 Hayden, ID 79. Brent, Dawn 41 F 4:01:38 32 0:33:51 528 7:04 1:55:41 775 2:47 740 1:22:14 761 Seattle, WA 80. Bresemann, Chris 29 M 2:24:21 16 0:23:11 43 2:01 1:12:51 113 2:35 77 0:43:43 77 Seattle, WA 81. Bresson, Mike 37 M 2:02:58 2 0:20:05 6 1:21 1:07:04 29 0:56 15 0:33:32 1 Spokane, WA 82. Brill, Ande 17 F 3:30:43 11 0:32:29 461 8:20 1:37:03 651 1:40 626 1:11:11 712 Avon, CO 83. Brill, Pete 50 M 2:22:18 2 0:24:28 74 2:50 1:08:32 39 1:02 46 0:45:26 113 Avon, CO 84. Britton, Trevor 28 M 2:20:17 11 0:26:41 165 1:56 1:08:46 47 0:56 59 0:41:57 50 Spokane Valley, WA 85. Brockley, William 44 M 2:48:59 40 0:31:31 412 2:17 1:13:12 124 1:59 189 0:59:59 548 Hayden Lake, ID 86. Brosvik, Eric 29 M 3:29:31 44 0:31:30 411 5:04 2:01:19 783 1:33 742 0:50:05 246 Spokane Valley, WA 87. Brothers, James 35 M 2:44:31 32 0:29:14 282 6:33 1:15:04 160 4:37 319 0:49:03 211 Coeur D Alene, ID 88. Brown, Dawn 29 F 3:33:09 24 0:35:06 578 6:03 1:43:44 711 3:14 694 1:05:01 637 Spokane, WA 89. Brown, Pete 40 M 3:08:44 54 0:29:02 274 3:32 1:39:16 677 2:07 572 0:54:47 389 Rathdrum, ID 90. Brown, Regina 28 F 3:47:21 27 0:39:05 689 6:47 1:50:57 758 3:18 744 1:07:13 675 Hayden Lake, ID 91. Brutocao, Daniel 48 M 2:52:46 26 0:32:41 470 3:23 1:22:33 371 2:44 425 0:51:24 284 Spokane, WA 92. Brutocao, Ryan 22 M 2:44:51 17 0:32:07 444 2:50 1:16:32 200 1:12 258 0:52:10 315 Spokane, WA 93. Bullock, Scott 36 M 2:59:56 47 0:31:46 422 3:35 1:18:28 258 2:16 329 1:03:50 625 Coeur D Alene, ID 94. Bundy, Robin 32 M 2:49:05 21 0:36:22 629 5:24 1:17:28 224 1:47 414 0:48:04 179 Coeur D' Alene, ID 95. Burke, Paul 59 M 3:27:51 23 0:42:51 745 6:02 1:27:39 508 3:32 634 1:07:47 681 Coeur D'Alene, ID 96. Buxton, Jeffrey 53 M 3:32:34 34 0:45:23 766 5:47 1:33:13 592 4:29 701 1:03:41 621 Spokane, WA 97. Byers, Joe 23 M 2:08:37 2 0:20:54 15 1:27 1:05:19 18 0:58 13 0:39:59 31 Spokane, WA ***** 98. Campbell, Adrianne 26 F 2:33:32 5 0:29:46 302 1:49 1:14:18 149 1:30 156 0:46:09 132 Spokane, WA 99. Campbell, Trish 43 F 3:04:16 14 0:35:09 582 2:43 1:29:25 540 1:59 524 0:55:00 398 Spokaen, WA 100. Capaul, Jessica 25 F 3:32:32 21 0:30:09 322 4:00 1:40:03 682 2:54 601 1:15:26 747 Coeur D' Alene, ID 101. Carey, John 59 M 3:56:25 25 0:47:27 777 6:29 1:33:12 591 3:32 711 1:25:44 770 Coeur D'alene, ID 102. Carlson, Rick 50 M 2:39:14 9 0:34:43 564 1:41 1:13:44 135 1:17 231 0:47:48 173 Hayden, ID 103. Carr, Jan 50 F 3:48:16 14 0:47:09 773 3:45 1:40:08 684 2:13 725 1:15:00 745 Coeur D Alene, ID 104. Carter, Brittany 18 F 3:06:39 4 0:32:17 448 5:21 1:35:37 631 1:06 577 0:52:17 318 Spokane Valley , WA 105. Carter, Camille 18 F 3:09:14 5 0:34:52 569 2:47 1:36:41 649 2:19 597 0:52:34 324 Spokane Valley , WA 106. Carter, Theresa 44 F 3:26:26 25 0:36:30 634 4:41 1:35:34 628 2:56 629 1:06:44 668 Cottonwood, ID 107. Cheeley, Leeann 48 F 4:01:07 24 0:39:43 699 10:53 1:48:56 746 4:19 757 1:17:16 752 Post Falls, ID 108. Chowins, Rupert 50 M 3:33:50 35 0:42:35 743 6:07 1:37:35 659 2:08 696 1:05:24 644 Coeur D Alene, ID 109. Christensen, Reed 30 M 2:42:58 6 0:28:36 247 4:02 1:17:50 231 2:02 253 0:50:28 257 Coeur D'alene, ID 110. Chronister, Heather 24 F 3:27:54 13 0:41:13 724 3:16 1:42:32 705 1:33 698 0:59:20 521 Spokane, WA 111. Clark, Tom 53 M 3:32:03 33 0:43:17 746 6:01 1:31:58 576 2:04 662 1:08:43 693 Prest Lake, ID 112. Clarke, David 56 M 3:16:20 16 0:49:22 790 3:10 1:24:48 430 2:47 635 0:56:13 442 King City, OR 113. Clugston, Rod 41 M 3:34:48 17 0:33:54 533 4:36 1:45:59 735 4:28 702 1:05:50 651 Coeur D' Alene, ID ***** 114. Clutter, John 49 M 2:50:22 23 0:32:21 451 3:23 1:21:31 342 3:03 401 0:50:03 243 Coeur D Alene, ID 115. Clutter, Nicolle 25 F 2:20:05 3 0:23:48 52 2:05 1:12:24 106 1:37 71 0:40:10 35 Coeur D Alene, ID 116. Cole, David 48 M 2:23:18 3 0:27:48 207 2:06 1:08:42 44 1:14 69 0:43:28 72 Chewelah, WA 117. Colletto, Sal 31 M 2:23:58 5 0:24:44 78 2:04 1:11:52 94 1:10 70 0:44:08 86 Camas, WA 118. Collins, Jeremiah 30 M 3:42:06 42 0:46:28 771 5:27 1:29:06 528 3:27 669 1:17:37 754 Hayden Lake, ID 119. Collins, Kenneth 39 M 2:14:08 6 0:22:35 33 1:14 1:06:18 21 0:55 20 0:43:05 61 Spokane, WA 120. Connolly, Paul 44 M 2:23:12 6 0:27:53 212 1:40 1:10:10 67 1:17 82 0:42:11 52 Calgary, AB CANADA 121. Cook, Cori 37 F 4:23:28 36 0:55:02 807 4:41 1:57:17 779 3:28 784 1:23:00 766 Billings, MT 122. Cooke, Eric 23 M 2:57:28 22 0:30:50 362 3:50 1:18:09 246 2:27 316 1:02:11 596 Post Falls, ID 123. Cooper, Haley 28 F 2:11:01 1 0:24:18 72 1:24 1:04:32 15 1:01 22 0:39:45 27 Spokane, WA 124. Corder, Michelle 24 F 3:00:39 5 0:38:43 682 4:40 1:28:58 526 0:58 567 0:47:20 160 Coeur D'Alene, ID 125. Cory, Todd 43 M 2:44:22 31 0:23:34 46 3:13 1:21:15 335 1:40 203 0:54:40 387 Hayden, ID 126. Cote, Phaedra 35 F 2:38:12 7 0:28:53 265 1:32 1:17:12 218 1:31 194 0:49:04 212 Spokane, WA 127. Cox, Don 65 M 2:49:02 1 0:30:07 320 3:26 1:22:43 376 2:41 378 0:50:05 247 Medina, WA 128. Crandall, Jeff 51 M 3:10:42 27 0:33:35 511 4:55 1:25:15 440 3:10 501 1:03:46 624 Dalton Gardens, ID 129. Craven, Kc 30 F 2:26:25 1 0:26:39 163 1:28 1:11:40 86 1:17 84 0:45:20 109 Spokane, WA 130. Craven, Mike 34 M 2:40:54 14 0:30:40 351 2:38 1:13:11 123 1:26 169 0:52:59 339 Spokane, WA 131. Crenshaw, Ron 43 M 2:29:14 11 0:29:05 276 2:19 1:14:30 151 0:51 145 0:42:29 54 Spokane, WA 132. Croft, Antara 47 F 2:54:03 5 0:27:20 186 3:08 1:24:42 425 1:55 347 0:56:58 468 Hamilton, MT 133. Cummings, Kyle 14 M 2:23:29 1 0:22:23 30 1:48 1:14:16 147 1:21 68 0:43:40 76 Coeur D Alene, ID 134. Cutler, Chris 23 M 2:42:25 13 0:32:26 456 4:24 1:17:13 219 2:29 336 0:45:52 125 Coeur D' Alene, ID 135. Cypro, Alexander 18 M 2:38:33 6 0:29:13 281 5:10 1:15:21 164 2:33 252 0:46:15 133 Spokane, WA 136. Cypro, Nicolas 16 M 2:48:26 10 0:28:06 223 6:59 1:25:26 445 2:08 448 0:45:46 122 Spokane, WA 137. Cyprova, Neda 41 F 3:00:37 11 0:31:15 391 5:13 Spokane, WA 138. Daffus, Dennis 48 M 2:48:59 19 0:35:02 575 2:54 1:18:39 268 2:31 384 0:49:53 241 Coeur D Alenne, ID 139. Darling, Kalen 21 M 1:58:02 1 0:17:10 1 1:09 1:02:35 8 0:52 2 0:36:15 4 Spokane, WA 140. Daugherty, Amy 31 F 3:33:29 32 0:32:38 468 2:56 1:49:22 749 2:21 691 1:06:11 661 Sandpoint, ID 141. Daugherty, Kellee 45 F 3:10:50 12 0:29:35 293 2:24 1:30:56 562 1:33 466 1:06:21 664 Spokane, WA 142. Daus, Elisa 30 F 3:32:47 30 0:35:19 587 5:37 1:34:11 608 2:25 605 1:15:14 746 Rathdrum, ID 143. Daus, Michael 58 M 4:48:15 18 1:05:58 812 5:19 1:50:30 757 3:41 793 1:42:47 792 Rathdrum, ID 144. Davis, Jeffrey 41 M 2:56:47 48 0:30:32 340 3:37 1:26:05 465 1:41 433 0:54:51 390 Renton, WA 145. Davis, Matthew 38 M 3:03:42 50 0:49:48 792 4:36 1:19:23 291 2:56 598 0:46:58 157 Coeur D'alene, ID 146. Davis, Quinn 26 M 2:41:50 27 0:31:28 408 1:56 1:15:18 162 1:09 205 0:51:59 309 Coeur D Alene, ID 147. Davis, Robert 35 M 2:56:28 45 0:33:03 486 4:13 1:24:22 416 3:11 473 0:51:39 300 Post Falls, ID 148. DeAustin, Brian 19 M 3:03:04 13 0:35:30 595 3:07 1:26:14 469 1:11 489 0:57:02 471 Rathdrum, ID 149. DeCocq, Garth 60 M 2:36:24 2 0:30:12 325 2:33 1:13:41 133 1:15 160 0:48:43 198 Seattle, WA 150. DeCocq, Teri 48 F 3:18:26 15 0:48:41 786 3:37 1:29:07 529 1:39 660 0:55:22 413 Seattle, WA 151. DeGraaf, Bart 40 M 2:47:42 36 0:28:01 218 2:12 1:21:00 333 4:20 321 0:52:08 313 Sandy, OR 152. DeGraaf, Heidi 37 F 2:52:41 13 0:35:17 586 2:51 1:19:11 282 3:16 404 0:52:06 312 Sandy, OR 153. DeLaRosa, Abel 39 M 2:45:00 33 0:30:43 354 2:34 1:18:50 275 1:19 275 0:51:34 295 Liberty Lake, WA 154. DeLaRosa, Stephanie 36 F 2:56:42 16 0:31:28 406 3:15 1:23:59 401 1:13 391 0:56:46 460 Liberty Lake, WA 155. DeRuwe, Robin 45 F 3:04:00 8 0:38:00 668 2:39 1:25:27 446 1:37 509 0:56:16 443 Spokane Valley, WA 156. Deering, Jake 33 M 3:33:27 41 0:54:43 805 6:05 1:33:56 604 2:30 735 0:56:12 441 Spokane Valley, WA 157. Deering, Nathan 38 M 2:37:10 24 0:26:09 129 2:10 1:17:57 239 1:13 158 0:49:41 237 Bothell, WA 158. Delistraty, Damon 56 M 2:34:57 1 0:28:54 266 4:02 1:13:15 125 2:04 176 0:46:41 149 Spokane, WA 159. Depew, Bryan 28 M 2:19:24 10 0:24:10 67 2:43 1:05:19 19 1:15 28 0:45:56 127 Spokane Valley, WA 160. Depner, Chris 25 M 2:16:00 7 0:24:14 71 2:09 1:08:40 42 1:08 37 0:39:49 29 Bozeman, MT 161. Desgrosellier, Mandy 33 F 2:48:55 9 0:31:06 381 3:26 1:22:07 363 2:11 375 0:50:04 245 Spokane Valley, WA 162. Devlin, Jeff 19 M 2:17:18 1 0:26:36 160 2:16 1:08:49 48 1:33 64 0:38:03 15 Spokane, WA 163. Dilllingham, Ross 20 M 3:21:08 28 0:33:04 487 4:48 1:41:45 698 1:52 648 0:59:39 536 Mercer Island, WA 164. Dillon, Mark 43 M 2:26:37 9 0:26:21 139 1:58 1:08:58 51 1:37 61 0:47:42 168 Spokane, WA 165. Dirks, Stevie 38 F 3:31:50 27 0:40:44 714 2:44 1:37:17 653 1:33 656 1:09:32 698 Hayden, ID 166. Distel, Julie 32 F 2:52:12 12 0:26:26 148 2:32 1:27:04 488 1:42 357 0:54:28 383 Chattaroy, WA 167. Dix, Kevin 33 M 2:53:54 29 0:32:14 446 4:25 1:23:21 392 1:42 428 0:52:11 316 Spokane, WA 168. Dix, Michael 30 M 2:49:58 23 0:33:06 488 3:30 1:20:33 322 1:55 381 0:50:54 273 Spokane, WA 169. Dobler, Neil 34 M 2:45:24 16 0:30:57 369 3:06 1:17:07 216 2:18 278 0:51:56 306 Aloha, OR 170. Dougherty, Katy 46 F 2:41:11 2 0:27:38 199 2:08 1:20:42 326 1:33 246 0:49:09 214 Seattle, WA 171. Drumm, John 52 M 2:54:15 19 0:30:33 341 4:09 1:13:01 117 2:48 208 1:03:43 623 Spokane Valley, WA 172. DuBos, Tom 49 M 2:46:38 17 0:27:31 196 4:23 1:20:26 317 1:58 295 0:52:20 319 Coeur d' Alene, ID 173. DuPuis, Curt 44 M 2:52:50 46 0:39:34 698 3:15 1:12:29 108 2:12 354 0:55:19 411 Coeur D Alene, ID 174. Duffield, Douglas 39 M 3:20:57 20 0:32:34 467 4:30 1:35:00 620 2:07 574 1:06:45 670 Columbia, CA 175. Dugenet, Frederic 34 M 2:53:25 27 0:33:57 538 4:03 1:28:28 517 1:30 513 0:45:27 115 Spokane, WA ***** 176. Duncan, Nathan 26 M 2:23:36 15 0:26:10 130 2:25 1:11:06 78 1:19 83 0:42:35 56 Spokane, WA 177. Dunteman, Roger 41 M 2:38:41 23 0:28:41 255 2:55 1:12:34 110 1:20 130 0:53:10 347 Coeu D Alene, ID 178. Dutro, Dave 38 M 2:54:16 42 0:31:35 415 3:58 1:17:01 215 2:38 313 0:59:04 517 Rathdrum, ID 179. Eachon, Rob 56 M 2:47:13 6 0:30:38 347 3:41 1:16:25 195 2:46 279 0:53:43 359 Coeur D'alene, ID 180. Earnhart, Angela 37 F 2:46:41 10 0:31:58 436 2:36 1:19:47 303 1:50 330 0:50:29 258 Coeur D Alene, ID 181. Eckert, Josh 33 M 2:53:03 26 0:31:09 385 6:46 1:19:30 296 3:34 413 0:52:04 311 Lewiston, ID 182. Edmonds, Eric 36 M 3:44:05 23 0:32:58 481 3:31 1:45:18 724 5:01 685 1:17:17 753 Newman Lake, WA 183. Edwards, Jodi 25 F 3:09:06 13 0:32:32 464 4:56 1:26:14 471 5:30 523 0:59:54 544 Coeur D'alene, ID 184. Efta, Kelen 21 M 3:42:13 32 0:33:48 526 5:15 1:37:38 660 2:53 628 1:22:38 764 Hayden, ID 185. Ellingsen, Mark 41 M 3:34:45 59 0:41:53 736 4:59 1:39:29 679 3:33 705 1:04:51 633 Rathdrum, ID 186. Ellingsen, Sally 37 F 2:37:07 4 0:24:46 79 3:06 1:18:02 243 1:57 167 0:49:15 221 Rathdrum, ID 187. Emry, Geoff 37 M 2:42:31 29 0:27:26 192 2:18 1:20:36 323 1:31 242 0:50:39 265 Coeur D'alene, ID 188. Endsley, Suzanne 43 F 2:20:48 1 0:25:35 102 1:45 1:08:44 45 1:14 50 0:43:29 73 Coeur D Alene, ID 189. Engel, George 48 M 2:51:36 24 0:31:03 374 5:29 1:21:17 336 2:10 394 0:51:36 298 Post Falls, ID 190. Engle, Patty 46 F 3:04:18 9 0:29:06 277 2:49 1:27:25 495 1:54 420 1:03:04 614 Spokane, WA 191. English, Monique 28 F 3:32:39 22 0:34:01 539 3:12 1:40:46 690 2:42 643 1:11:57 721 Coeur D Alene, ID 192. Erickson, Bruce 58 M 2:54:36 9 0:31:20 398 3:27 1:25:58 461 2:18 456 0:51:33 294 Hayden Lake, ID 193. Erickson, Brynne 23 F 3:30:49 4 0:32:25 455 4:43 1:38:41 668 3:44 627 1:11:15 713 Post Falls, ID 194. Erickson, Dave 36 M 2:49:30 37 0:28:21 237 1:59 1:20:15 314 1:38 251 0:57:16 481 Spokane, WA 195. Etten, Ted 43 M 2:47:47 6 0:28:27 241 3:51 1:21:34 344 1:57 327 0:51:57 307 Spokane Valley, WA 196. Evans, Aaron 29 M 3:29:11 43 0:35:09 581 6:01 1:43:45 712 3:13 695 1:01:02 576 Greenacres , WA 197. Evanson, Ronny 61 M 3:07:06 7 0:31:44 421 3:29 1:30:09 552 2:06 505 0:59:37 535 Coeur D Alene, ID 198. Fassler, Casey 28 M 2:37:07 23 0:28:12 231 3:08 1:16:05 190 1:16 184 0:48:25 191 Coeur D'Alene, ID 199. Faulkes, Mark 46 M 2:22:32 1 0:24:52 84 1:25 1:09:15 55 1:05 43 0:45:54 126 Spokane Valley, WA 200. Ferreira, Manny 26 M 2:30:37 19 0:22:06 28 1:48 1:09:17 56 1:19 31 0:56:07 438 Colbert, WA 201. Fields, Jennifer 42 F 3:41:13 29 0:54:48 806 3:44 1:44:05 716 2:13 760 0:56:22 446 Spokane Valley , WA 202. Finke, Cindy 52 F 2:58:49 3 0:35:28 593 3:08 1:24:46 429 2:18 480 0:53:08 345 Spokane , WA 203. Finke, Mark 55 M 2:42:41 3 0:31:53 431 2:57 1:18:31 259 2:21 325 0:46:58 158 Spokane , WA 204. Finney, Frank 20 M 2:32:58 9 0:30:11 324 3:02 1:14:12 143 1:47 195 0:43:45 78 Sandpoint, ID 205. Fitch, Ali 36 F 2:09:20 1 0:20:08 8 1:13 1:06:56 25 1:02 14 0:40:01 33 Darwin, AUstralia 206. Fletcher, Jeff 38 M 2:30:43 16 0:29:49 306 2:08 1:13:23 127 1:56 154 0:43:27 71 Coeur D'alene, ID 207. Fletcher, Jennifer 36 F 2:55:41 15 0:29:23 284 2:35 1:26:35 478 2:04 405 0:55:04 402 Coeur D'alene, ID 208. Flynn, Anna 34 F 4:09:27 38 0:43:50 751 5:57 1:54:51 769 3:17 769 1:21:32 758 Coeur D'alene, ID 209. Flynn, Tricia 39 F 3:28:57 25 0:37:22 655 4:32 1:36:25 643 2:42 646 1:07:56 684 Spokane, WA 210. Fontaine, Traci 41 F 3:20:56 21 0:38:46 683 4:29 1:38:48 670 2:25 671 0:56:27 450 Spokane Valley, WA 211. Fortis, Bill 59 M 3:21:37 19 0:41:23 730 4:11 1:32:22 579 2:51 645 1:00:50 568 Coeur D'alene, ID 212. Foster, John 37 M 2:19:16 8 0:25:36 103 1:09 1:08:08 36 1:02 36 0:43:20 68 Medical Lake, WA 213. Foster, Stan 48 M 2:35:32 2 0:29:57 312 1:55 1:11:19 81 1:33 120 0:50:48 268 Spokane, WA 214. Fouquette, Louise 55 F 3:41:08 3 0:45:06 764 4:05 1:39:01 674 2:11 707 1:10:45 709 Otis Orchards, WA 215. Fowler, Dave 41 M 2:48:20 38 0:30:48 360 2:32 1:25:00 435 1:49 397 0:48:11 184 Coeur D Alene, ID 216. Franks, Wes 56 M 3:59:33 27 0:35:31 597 4:27 1:48:37 744 2:23 714 1:28:34 775 Spokane, WA 217. Fraser, Stephen 61 M 3:17:35 8 0:30:57 368 2:52 1:28:24 516 1:50 464 1:13:31 730 Post Falls, ID 218. Froehlich, Lindsie 23 F 3:04:22 7 0:26:13 133 1:54 1:36:30 644 1:21 487 0:58:23 503 Liberty Lake, WA 219. Fuller, Matthew 34 M 2:48:33 20 0:35:47 610 2:10 1:13:56 137 1:42 281 0:54:58 396 Hayden, ID 220. Gailey, Linda 52 F 3:33:13 12 0:38:03 672 4:15 1:39:19 678 3:10 674 1:08:25 690 Pendleton, OR 221. Gama, Armando 44 M 2:32:48 14 0:29:51 309 3:01 1:12:39 112 2:00 159 0:45:16 106 Missoula , MT 222. Garcia, Derek 24 M 2:18:48 5 0:24:12 69 1:05 1:07:05 30 0:47 27 0:45:38 118 Post Falls, ID 223. Gardner, Jeff 42 M 2:38:49 24 0:27:31 195 3:31 1:12:33 109 2:42 139 0:52:32 323 Spokane, WA 224. Gash, Candice 52 F 2:55:23 2 0:35:40 605 2:28 1:20:44 327 2:04 412 0:54:26 382 Kalispell, MT 225. Gastineau, Daniele 35 F 2:30:02 3 0:22:26 31 1:49 1:17:00 213 1:04 91 0:47:42 169 Whitefish, MT 226. Gates, Brian 33 M 3:00:21 33 0:32:33 466 4:59 1:27:30 499 2:28 506 0:52:51 330 Spokane, WA 227. Gates, Russ 30 M 2:25:49 6 0:26:07 125 2:09 1:10:59 75 1:36 81 0:44:58 98 Helena, MT 228. Gay, Bekah 33 F 3:52:27 6 0:34:20 550 4:46 1:41:53 700 2:51 665 1:28:36 776 Coeur D'alene, ID 229. Gerbasi, Matias 15 M 3:45:20 4 0:38:55 684 3:03 1:47:08 738 1:19 708 1:14:55 743 Billings, MT 230. Gerbasi, Paolo 40 M 2:36:17 18 0:30:12 326 2:11 1:15:41 171 1:18 199 0:46:54 155 Billings, MT 231. Gervais, Greg 37 M 2:09:26 5 0:23:28 45 1:21 1:05:35 20 1:00 23 0:38:02 14 Coeur D Alene, ID 232. Gilbert, Erik 36 M 2:37:49 26 0:32:44 472 2:13 1:17:00 214 1:30 277 0:44:22 89 Hayden , ID 233. Gilliam, Gwen 34 F 4:04:59 36 0:39:00 686 6:22 1:53:20 767 3:26 750 1:22:50 765 Gig Harbor, WA 234. Gillis, Matt 33 M 2:41:26 15 0:31:55 433 2:10 1:15:19 163 1:40 219 0:50:22 253 Post Falls, ID 235. Graybeal, Corrin 26 F 3:09:28 14 0:31:04 377 1:50 1:41:51 699 1:21 593 0:53:21 351 Pendleton, OR 236. Green, Julisa 39 F 4:28:14 37 0:41:13 725 4:17 2:04:49 787 1:30 778 1:36:25 789 Spokane, WA 237. Greenfield, Ben 27 M 2:03:55 2 0:21:32 18 1:14 1:01:50 5 0:48 8 0:38:30 17 Spokane, WA 238. Greenfield, Jaims 40 F 3:40:39 28 0:38:41 681 5:02 1:45:44 729 2:11 719 1:09:00 694 Spokane, WA 239. Grunzweig, David 17 M 3:18:11 15 0:32:57 479 4:57 1:25:46 456 3:02 497 1:11:29 715 Spokane, WA 240. Guenzel, Carl 40 M 2:40:01 26 0:33:56 535 2:52 1:15:24 165 1:46 285 0:46:03 130 Spokane, WA ***** 241. Haas, Chris 26 M 2:44:51 31 0:28:15 232 2:15 1:19:13 283 1:29 223 0:53:39 357 Coeur D' Alene, ID 242. Haberman, Ethan 24 M 3:25:43 29 0:48:23 783 3:26 1:24:36 423 2:34 620 1:06:44 669 Coeur D Alene, ID 243. Hadley, Brian 33 M 2:04:59 1 0:22:35 34 1:44 1:02:33 7 0:52 11 0:37:14 9 Coeur D Alene, ID 244. Hagen, Brett 44 M 2:52:12 44 0:34:35 560 2:21 1:21:51 353 1:45 403 0:51:40 301 Spokane, WA 245. Halligan, Carli 28 F 3:30:08 3 0:35:16 585 7:20 1:38:04 664 3:49 670 1:05:39 647 Portland, OR 246. Halpern, Lloyd 49 M 3:02:52 30 0:30:43 355 4:50 1:28:03 514 2:13 485 0:57:02 469 Liberty Lake, WA 247. Halverson, Irene 70 F 3:33:28 1 0:39:14 694 3:45 1:34:14 609 2:39 633 1:13:35 731 Post Falls, ID 248. Hamilton, Scott 24 M 3:23:18 21 0:38:35 678 4:22 1:25:12 438 3:21 556 1:11:48 719 Coeur D'alene, ID 249. Hanna, Duane 55 M 3:23:59 20 0:53:39 802 4:51 1:24:02 405 2:03 672 0:59:23 522 Post Falls, ID 250. Hannon, Daniel 43 M 2:48:53 39 0:30:05 318 3:31 1:21:45 348 3:09 368 0:50:23 254 Hayden Lake, ID 251. Hansen, Phillip 28 M 3:16:46 41 0:34:37 562 3:47 1:36:40 648 1:21 595 1:00:20 554 Greenacres, WA 252. Hanson, Jeff 32 M 2:39:00 12 0:30:00 316 2:48 1:18:56 277 1:42 276 0:45:34 117 Coeur D'Alene, ID 253. Hanson, Kathleen 39 F 3:26:16 24 0:33:34 510 4:17 1:37:57 662 4:28 636 1:06:00 657 Mead, WA 254. Hanssen, Bill 59 M 2:55:18 10 0:31:17 393 2:30 1:23:14 387 1:22 365 0:56:54 465 Coeur D Alene, ID 255. Harr, Tammy 41 F 3:16:20 19 0:36:51 641 2:53 1:38:46 669 1:47 637 0:56:03 435 Spokane Valley, WA 256. Harris, Liberty 30 F 3:55:11 35 0:37:19 653 12:58 1:45:30 726 9:26 761 1:09:57 703 Coeur D'alene, ID 257. Harvey, Gordon 30 M 3:17:15 37 0:42:49 744 3:33 1:27:40 509 1:49 591 1:01:23 583 Newman Lake, WA 258. Haspedis, Barbara 47 F 3:15:47 14 0:35:38 604 2:54 1:38:10 665 1:40 612 0:57:25 488 Seattle, WA 259. Hauer, Lynn 51 F 3:12:09 7 0:42:31 741 3:26 1:26:59 485 2:22 588 0:56:50 462 Post Falls, ID 260. Haupt, Nicolas 20 M 2:35:48 10 0:32:20 450 3:20 1:08:49 49 1:40 137 0:49:39 235 Coeur D'Alene, ID 261. Hayman, Terri 45 F 3:33:09 20 0:30:09 323 4:00 1:44:59 723 2:30 650 1:11:31 716 Veradale, WA 262. Hayton, Bruce 55 M 3:07:40 14 Hauser, ID 263. Heistand, Shileah 25 F 3:28:16 19 0:36:01 620 4:54 1:44:39 721 1:17 686 1:01:24 584 Ellensburg, WA 264. Hemenway, Katie 37 F 2:42:02 8 0:28:40 252 2:01 1:18:26 252 1:24 207 0:51:31 291 Liberty Lake, WA 265. Henkle, Sam 35 M 2:31:57 17 0:29:31 289 2:05 1:14:03 139 1:15 150 0:45:02 100 Hayden, ID 266. Herbel, Liz 30 F 2:58:59 18 0:30:36 344 2:16 1:28:39 522 1:37 457 0:55:50 426 Spokane, WA 267. Hermenet, Eric 21 M 3:14:48 27 0:33:37 514 3:59 1:25:48 458 1:07 467 1:10:17 704 Hayden, ID 268. Hern, Kent 48 M 2:22:46 2 0:23:08 42 1:34 1:11:09 79 1:11 49 0:45:44 121 Rathdrum, ID 269. Hiebert, Caleb 29 M 2:21:30 14 0:26:48 168 1:50 1:08:36 41 1:00 57 0:43:15 67 Coeur D'alene, ID 270. Hildebrand, Carey 34 F 2:39:16 4 0:28:44 256 2:07 1:18:27 256 1:15 209 0:48:42 197 Spokane, WA 271. Hildebrand, Nathaniel37 M 2:41:03 28 0:32:29 459 3:11 1:15:50 178 1:44 270 0:47:49 174 Spokane, WA 272. Hilderman, Kelley 41 F 3:04:33 15 0:32:25 454 3:16 1:24:25 420 2:06 438 1:02:21 601 Spokane, WA 273. Hilderman, Ross 43 M 2:57:03 49 0:32:48 475 3:28 1:24:12 411 2:10 447 0:54:24 381 Spokane, WA 274. Hill, Drew 22 M 3:09:32 25 0:27:18 184 1:59 1:47:07 737 1:57 611 0:51:11 278 Spokane, WA 275. Hill, Pegi 57 F 3:33:04 2 0:41:18 727 3:02 1:38:52 672 1:49 676 1:08:02 685 Colbert, WA 276. Hirst, Steve 49 M 2:52:07 25 0:35:54 617 5:12 1:21:51 352 1:35 469 0:47:35 166 Postfalls, ID 277. Hjeltness, Cameron 19 M 2:40:18 8 0:31:21 399 3:45 1:16:00 184 2:25 280 0:46:46 153 Post Falls, ID 278. Hjeltness, Chrystie 42 F 2:24:04 2 0:26:22 142 2:11 1:09:20 57 1:33 65 0:44:38 96 Post Falls, ID 279. Hobson, Thomas 51 M 2:57:47 22 0:29:07 278 3:37 1:26:14 472 1:56 410 0:56:52 463 Coeur D'alene, ID 280. Hoffman, Jim 43 M 3:26:05 13 0:32:33 465 6:45 1:43:46 713 2:36 679 1:00:24 557 Coeurdalene, ID 281. Hoiland, Wade 52 M 2:30:49 5 0:27:27 193 1:47 1:17:48 229 1:01 172 0:42:46 59 Pullman, WA 282. Holmes, Helen 66 F 3:30:04 2 0:35:12 583 4:07 1:35:39 632 1:48 600 1:13:18 729 Clarkston, WA 283. Hood, Jeff 44 M 2:48:13 37 0:33:51 529 3:39 1:15:57 181 1:30 309 0:53:16 349 Spokane, WA 284. Howard, Cheri 29 F 3:14:36 15 0:41:23 729 2:42 1:29:22 537 1:43 585 0:59:25 523 Spokane, WA 285. Howard, Garnett 65 M 3:25:35 6 0:38:01 670 4:26 1:38:55 673 3:03 667 1:01:09 579 Pearl City, HI 286. Howard, Jan 31 F 3:01:21 20 0:29:51 308 2:01 1:25:57 460 1:16 383 1:02:15 598 Kenmore, WA 287. Howerton, Kyle 22 M 2:50:38 20 0:30:22 334 3:49 1:20:32 321 1:33 333 0:54:21 377 Moscow, ID 288. Hudspeth, Karissa 34 F 3:02:17 21 0:33:01 484 3:10 1:29:53 549 2:23 516 0:53:49 363 Salem, OR 289. Hulquist, Kimberly 46 F 3:14:47 2 0:31:07 382 3:20 1:32:17 578 2:44 527 1:05:19 642 Spokane Valley, WA 290. Hummel, Kyle 28 M 2:09:46 4 0:23:58 57 1:36 1:06:45 24 0:49 26 0:36:37 7 Missoula, MT 291. Hunsberger, Dina 43 F 3:09:22 17 0:35:27 590 7:02 1:32:24 580 4:53 632 0:49:36 233 Reno, NV 292. Hunsberger, Kurt 45 M 2:38:19 8 0:27:56 214 3:35 1:16:32 199 2:47 215 0:47:28 162 Reno, NV 293. Hunter, Johnathan 40 M 2:45:58 34 0:22:57 40 3:10 1:24:32 422 1:07 239 0:54:11 374 Liberty Lake, WA 294. Hursh, Katie 24 F 4:13:49 16 0:32:45 473 18:17 2:07:36 795 5:57 786 1:09:13 696 Bethlehem, PA 295. Jackson, Lora 37 F 2:37:26 5 0:31:51 429 2:19 1:17:53 236 1:16 272 0:44:07 84 Spokane, WA 296. Jacobson, Nick 25 M 3:25:29 42 0:45:03 763 6:21 1:32:31 581 4:32 697 0:57:02 470 Coeur D'Alene, ID 297. Jacobson, Terri 54 F 4:32:29 16 0:39:10 691 11:40 2:06:41 794 7:36 788 1:27:21 773 Coeur D Alene, ID 298. James, Kristopher 34 M 2:50:32 24 0:31:44 420 3:53 1:27:15 492 1:56 472 0:45:44 120 Spokane, WA 299. Jannings, Tom 54 M 3:22:50 32 0:36:06 622 5:26 1:36:20 640 2:48 641 1:02:10 595 Post Falls, ID 300. Jensen, Adam 28 M 1:59:21 1 0:21:55 26 1:06 0:58:59 2 0:51 3 0:36:30 6 Seattle, WA 301. Jobb, Scott 49 M 2:41:26 10 0:33:49 527 4:35 1:15:03 159 1:15 304 0:46:43 150 Deer Park, WA 302. Johnson, Eric 35 M 2:50:15 7 0:26:50 170 3:24 1:20:45 328 1:57 265 0:57:19 483 Coeur D Alene, ID 303. Johsnon, Heath 29 M 2:41:35 26 0:26:03 116 2:24 1:18:15 248 2:09 188 0:52:43 326 Coeur D'alene, ID 304. Jones, Megan 31 F 2:40:04 5 0:27:24 191 2:28 1:17:14 220 1:27 183 0:51:30 290 Cranbrook, BC 305. Joy, Lori 42 F 3:12:46 18 0:34:33 558 2:59 1:33:21 594 2:19 566 0:59:34 532 Liberty Lake, WA 306. Karls, Mick 44 M 2:22:49 5 0:26:57 173 1:34 1:10:08 66 1:25 72 0:42:45 58 Helena, MT 307. Keenan, Christine 50 F 3:22:26 9 0:39:57 702 2:42 1:36:02 636 1:59 642 1:01:45 588 Burien, WA 308. Keenan, Mike 43 M 2:23:45 7 0:24:49 81 1:54 1:09:55 64 1:44 60 0:45:22 111 Burien, WA 309. Keller, Bryan 44 M 2:40:30 27 0:31:10 387 3:36 1:14:41 153 2:23 241 0:48:40 195 Otis Orchards, WA 310. Kelley, Sean 32 M 2:51:27 8 0:33:38 516 3:19 1:19:27 293 1:06 355 0:53:56 368 Rathdrum, ID 311. Kelly, Daniel 65 M 3:42:48 7 0:46:22 769 4:52 1:35:21 625 3:50 709 1:12:22 724 Spokane, WA 312. Kelly, Jill 45 F 4:10:07 26 0:39:31 697 10:27 1:52:33 764 3:34 764 1:24:01 768 Spokane, WA 313. Kelly, Paige 15 F 3:02:49 2 0:30:41 353 3:57 1:26:10 468 2:03 451 0:59:58 547 Post Falls, ID 314. Kembel, Corbin 20 M 2:28:22 6 0:26:04 119 1:45 1:13:37 131 1:09 98 0:45:47 123 Spokane, WA 315. Kembel, Julie 44 F 3:34:21 27 0:40:46 715 4:12 1:43:32 710 2:33 715 1:03:17 617 Spokane, WA 316. Kembel, Randy 46 M 3:24:35 37 0:47:13 774 4:43 1:33:36 598 1:43 690 0:57:20 484 Spokane, WA 317. Kenny, Christiana 37 F 3:23:58 21 0:36:10 624 3:16 1:37:19 655 2:09 618 1:05:04 639 Mead, WA 318. Ketcham-Duchow, Laura37 F 2:44:53 9 0:33:44 523 2:05 1:19:15 285 1:09 331 0:48:40 196 Mead, WA 319. Kiefer, Dean 62 M 3:32:32 9 0:35:54 616 15:14 1:33:14 593 4:30 700 1:03:39 620 Spokane, WA 320. Kilpatrick, Kelsie 19 F 3:19:10 8 0:32:59 482 2:38 1:36:47 650 1:52 576 1:04:53 635 Oakesdale, WA 321. Kimball, Vicki 32 F 3:06:45 26 0:38:22 676 3:05 1:27:05 489 1:29 534 0:56:44 459 Post Falls, ID 322. Kimberling, Emily 17 F 3:29:29 10 0:40:12 706 4:12 1:36:24 642 2:50 664 1:05:50 652 Rathdrum, ID 323. Kindzerski, Allen 43 M 2:52:16 45 0:27:48 208 2:03 1:27:34 500 1:16 369 0:53:34 354 Auburn, WA 324. King, Jonathan 37 M 2:15:59 7 0:23:00 41 2:25 1:06:32 23 1:00 25 0:43:01 60 Coeur D' Alene, ID 325. King, Yelena 26 F 3:33:11 25 0:45:59 768 2:59 1:34:36 616 2:10 680 1:07:26 679 Portland, OR 326. Kinyoun-Weston, Jane 48 F 5:00:16 27 0:52:54 799 8:01 2:08:23 798 4:34 795 1:46:23 795 Moscow, ID 327. Kittilstued, Dale 40 M 2:44:55 32 0:27:18 183 2:34 1:21:45 349 1:22 266 0:51:55 304 Spokane, WA 328. Knapp, Kevin 46 M 2:29:05 6 0:26:34 157 2:09 1:12:53 114 1:22 104 0:46:06 131 Seattle, WA 329. Kohles, Derek 42 M 3:19:44 56 0:40:06 705 5:31 1:30:44 558 3:23 631 1:00:00 549 Hayden, ID 330. Konewko, Paul 47 M 2:44:31 13 0:25:23 99 4:12 1:19:07 281 1:54 211 0:53:54 366 Spokane Valley, WA 331. Kosanke, Joshua 23 M 2:43:43 15 0:34:20 549 3:09 1:15:43 172 2:05 315 0:48:26 192 Post Falls, ID 332. Kovalchuk, Ken 44 M 3:00:46 7 0:29:44 299 4:46 1:24:23 419 1:14 396 1:00:38 562 Sandpoint, ID 333. Kral, Kimberly 25 F 3:49:19 28 0:33:30 504 3:31 2:01:48 785 2:07 747 1:08:22 689 Hayden Lake, ID ***** 334. Kraus, David 39 M 3:02:29 48 0:30:32 339 4:18 1:24:16 412 2:14 423 1:01:09 580 Post Fall, ID 335. Krych, Karen 42 F 2:50:47 6 0:30:38 348 2:10 1:25:35 451 1:34 393 0:50:49 270 Spokane, WA 336. Kuntz, Kelsea 28 F 3:20:08 18 0:39:24 696 3:26 1:35:07 621 1:17 624 1:00:53 570 Kent, WA 337. Kuntz, Val 44 F 3:03:49 13 0:35:48 612 3:13 1:29:24 538 1:46 538 0:53:37 355 Coeur D Alene, ID 338. Land, Chris 43 F 4:57:59 37 1:02:15 810 4:30 2:12:29 800 2:27 797 1:36:18 788 Hayden, ID 339. Lang, Keith 40 M 2:30:57 12 0:25:11 93 2:08 1:12:38 111 1:45 89 0:49:14 220 Coeur D' Alene, ID 340. Lawson, Marcus 52 M 3:19:35 30 0:37:10 647 4:42 1:33:47 601 2:21 608 1:01:35 585 Spokane, WA 341. LeRoy, Mark 51 M 3:12:25 28 0:25:06 90 3:00 1:35:27 627 2:31 490 1:06:21 662 Issaquah, WA 342. Leclaire, Kay 59 F 3:17:37 1 0:35:04 576 3:47 1:33:37 599 2:05 578 1:03:03 613 Spokane, WA 343. Ledgerwood, Katrina 31 F 3:42:07 34 0:27:24 189 3:44 2:19:27 801 2:18 781 0:49:13 218 Spokane, WA 344. Lefriec, Andy 25 M 2:24:22 17 0:26:46 167 1:53 1:14:53 157 1:12 121 0:39:37 25 Spokane, WA 345. Lelacheur, AmyJO 43 F 4:18:53 34 0:47:17 775 3:47 1:55:40 773 2:17 772 1:29:51 782 Spokane, WA 346. Leonard, Paul 48 M 3:05:43 10 0:31:00 372 4:27 1:24:22 417 2:45 446 1:03:08 615 Hayden Lake, ID 347. Leong, Alan 31 M 3:25:23 39 0:43:34 749 4:20 1:30:26 555 2:09 639 1:04:54 636 Spokane, WA 348. Lewis, Kerri 33 F 2:55:54 14 0:28:08 226 3:35 1:26:08 467 2:15 395 0:55:48 424 Coeurd'alene, ID 349. Lien, Jeff 35 M 2:24:31 9 0:26:23 144 2:11 1:13:06 119 1:32 107 0:41:18 47 Post Falls, ID 350. Lieuallen, Doug 40 M 2:31:14 13 0:23:15 44 1:48 1:14:34 152 1:34 85 0:50:03 244 Sandpoint, ID 351. Lind, Tom 52 M 2:31:16 6 0:25:43 105 2:14 1:13:05 118 1:25 94 0:48:49 204 Coeur D'alene, ID 352. Lindsay, Carol 52 F 3:24:56 10 0:34:34 559 6:39 1:39:11 676 2:03 657 1:02:29 607 Coeur D Alene, ID 353. Lindsteadt, Sharon 50 F 3:49:09 15 0:40:13 707 3:17 1:40:32 688 2:32 682 1:22:35 763 Coeur D Alene, ID 354. Little, Alex 27 M 2:53:41 37 0:30:59 371 3:57 1:28:55 525 1:43 478 0:48:07 183 Pullman, WA 355. Luikens, Terese 50 F 3:03:48 4 0:34:41 563 3:20 1:29:15 533 1:50 521 0:54:42 388 Sandpoint, ID 356. Lund, Heather 34 F 3:13:52 28 0:34:53 570 4:34 1:27:37 504 2:15 525 1:04:33 630 Spokane, WA 357. Lundal, Sharlene 67 F 3:12:34 1 0:30:36 343 2:32 1:34:30 613 2:32 537 1:02:23 604 Spokane, WA 358. Luttermoser, Tom 52 M 3:02:35 8 0:28:18 234 5:10 1:25:16 441 3:25 437 1:00:25 559 Spokane, WA 359. Lynch, Brett 38 M 3:13:12 53 0:32:47 474 2:15 1:29:50 547 2:16 503 1:06:03 659 Post Falls, ID 360. Lynch, Michael 36 M 2:56:25 44 0:31:04 378 2:17 1:22:07 364 1:54 352 0:59:03 514 Edmonds, WA 361. Lyons, Maggie 51 F 3:04:52 5 0:34:50 567 3:21 1:23:05 385 2:42 463 1:00:53 571 Hayden Lake, ID 362. MacKelvie, Patrick 28 M 2:58:19 12 0:33:08 491 4:33 1:22:04 361 2:42 443 0:55:51 427 Portland, OR 363. Mack, Brian 45 M 2:48:51 18 0:27:37 198 2:59 1:19:02 279 2:10 240 0:57:03 472 Spokane, WA 364. Magill, Drew 43 M 2:09:29 1 0:22:39 37 1:10 1:03:48 14 0:54 12 0:40:57 44 Sammamish, WA 365. Mall, Bradley 18 M 2:39:48 7 0:27:42 204 2:07 1:11:03 76 1:40 97 0:57:15 480 Hayden, ID 366. Mall, Rodney 41 M 2:43:18 4 0:28:41 254 2:28 1:12:28 107 1:47 127 0:57:53 497 Hayden , ID 367. Mandoza, Chuck 42 M 3:36:35 60 0:37:04 644 3:13 1:37:40 661 2:45 644 1:15:53 748 Coeur D'Alene, ID 368. Mangini, Heather 35 F 3:25:25 22 0:35:58 619 2:41 1:37:32 657 2:51 621 1:06:23 665 Coeur d' Alene, ID 369. Mangini, Mike 34 M 2:38:18 11 0:37:20 654 1:40 1:09:22 58 1:16 202 0:48:39 194 Coeur D Alene, ID 370. Marsh, Kevin 41 M 2:45:45 33 0:35:50 614 2:06 1:15:13 161 1:34 305 0:51:02 275 Rathdrum, ID 371. Marshall, Stephanie 26 F 3:31:14 20 0:36:39 637 3:59 1:39:11 675 4:09 666 1:07:15 676 Spokane Valley, WA 372. Martin, Gary 54 M 3:06:04 24 0:35:49 613 7:17 1:24:41 424 3:23 553 0:54:53 391 Grand Coulee, WA 373. Martinez, Nuria 42 F 2:50:34 5 0:28:26 240 3:30 1:15:52 179 2:03 204 1:00:43 565 Spokane, WA 374. Martinson, Alex 36 M 3:14:32 54 0:27:24 190 3:02 1:49:01 747 2:00 647 0:53:05 342 Hayden, ID 375. Massie, Robert 70 M 3:08:25 1 0:38:17 674 3:53 1:30:10 553 2:34 582 0:53:31 353 Spokane, WA 376. Mathison, Todd 46 M 2:45:48 15 0:31:07 383 5:08 1:20:03 310 2:39 379 0:46:51 154 Spokane, WA 377. Maury, Mike 37 M 3:08:47 15 0:31:54 432 2:22 1:29:11 532 2:05 477 1:03:15 616 Edmonds, WA 378. Mayer, Al 53 M 2:25:03 3 0:26:45 166 2:20 1:13:06 120 1:36 113 0:41:16 45 Coeur D Alene, ID 379. Maykuth, Mike 43 M 2:38:35 22 0:26:25 147 2:31 1:13:08 121 1:15 110 0:55:16 407 Clancy, MT 380. Mazur, Amy 46 F 3:04:27 10 0:26:41 164 2:49 1:22:43 375 1:38 284 1:10:36 708 Moscow, ID 381. McBride, Rebecca 34 F 2:56:09 15 0:28:48 259 2:40 1:34:43 618 1:53 514 0:48:05 182 Spokane, WA 382. McBride, Teg 38 M 2:35:09 21 0:26:26 149 1:48 1:12:17 104 1:52 93 0:52:46 328 Spokane, WA 383. McCarthy, Lacy 28 F 3:17:06 16 0:42:19 739 2:53 1:30:34 556 1:46 606 0:59:33 530 Coeur D Alene, ID ***** 384. McCarville, Danny 22 M 3:30:55 31 0:34:54 571 4:08 1:50:00 754 3:47 724 0:58:05 498 Spokane, WA 385. McCarville, Robert 25 M 3:40:58 46 0:51:22 796 6:14 1:47:16 739 2:11 766 0:53:55 367 Seattle, WA 386. McFarland, Shawn 38 M 3:32:11 22 0:31:30 410 5:49 1:23:16 390 3:52 465 1:27:44 774 Lewiston, ID 387. McFaul, Lynn 41 F 2:48:41 4 0:27:52 210 2:29 1:21:27 340 1:55 282 0:54:58 395 Spokane, WA 388. McIlrath, David 57 M 2:58:30 12 0:34:30 556 3:04 1:25:33 450 2:29 479 0:52:54 331 Spokane, WA 389. McKenzie, Greg 41 M 2:33:02 15 0:27:55 213 2:26 1:12:14 102 1:31 115 0:48:55 206 Spokane, WA 390. McKinney, Mike 35 M 2:28:29 14 0:22:55 39 1:47 1:12:00 95 1:18 53 0:50:29 259 Post Falls, ID 391. McMurray, John 38 M 2:48:47 36 0:24:52 86 4:35 1:21:50 351 1:28 262 0:56:01 434 Dalton Gardens, ID 392. McNease, Kevin 49 M 2:50:09 22 0:30:33 342 2:40 1:20:13 313 1:22 307 0:55:21 412 Coeur D'alene, ID 393. McNelis, Rick 37 M 2:27:26 12 0:26:20 138 1:52 1:13:16 126 1:27 103 0:44:31 95 Missoula, MT 394. Mendive, Marissa 28 F 3:05:40 11 0:34:31 557 2:22 1:26:34 477 2:19 483 0:59:53 543 Coeur D'Alene, ID 395. Michaelis, Mark 38 M 2:46:43 35 0:27:41 202 4:13 1:24:58 433 2:12 382 0:47:39 167 Spokane Valley, WA 396. Milanoski, Michael 36 M 3:07:05 14 0:28:49 261 2:49 1:29:18 534 2:03 455 1:04:06 627 Spokane Valley, WA 397. Milbrath, Kelly 41 M 2:38:24 21 0:30:36 345 2:26 1:14:08 141 1:34 186 0:49:39 234 Post Falls, ID 398. Milbrath, Sabina 35 F 3:26:29 2 0:36:13 626 3:44 1:37:35 658 2:10 630 1:06:47 671 Post Falls, ID 399. Miller, Brian 22 M 2:50:15 19 0:33:09 493 3:39 1:15:49 177 3:37 332 0:54:00 369 Hayden Lake, ID 400. Miller, David 38 M 3:17:55 55 0:35:42 607 6:00 1:32:43 586 1:05 589 1:02:24 605 Post Falls, ID 401. Miller, Jason 33 M 3:10:02 16 0:35:32 599 7:59 1:25:45 455 3:35 562 0:57:10 478 Clovis, CA 402. Miller, Jeff 50 M 2:34:34 7 0:29:58 313 2:24 1:14:05 140 1:22 164 0:46:45 152 Hayden, ID 403. Mills, Hayden 17 M 2:52:01 11 0:32:51 476 3:28 1:22:41 374 2:11 416 0:50:50 271 Hayden Lake, ID 404. Minea, John 43 M 3:03:09 50 0:32:55 478 2:51 1:28:42 524 1:37 491 0:57:04 473 Sammamish, WA 405. Mitchell, Cody 30 M 2:39:08 13 0:33:33 508 2:11 1:13:53 136 1:42 226 0:47:49 175 Maple Valley, WA 406. Mitchell, Nathan 33 M 3:01:48 34 0:31:27 405 3:56 1:27:00 486 4:01 494 0:55:23 414 Sun Valley, CA 407. Mitchell, Vance 37 M 3:21:49 58 0:45:00 760 3:34 1:23:31 397 2:38 579 1:07:06 673 Sun Valley, CA 408. Moe, Peter 25 M 2:15:07 6 0:23:50 53 2:19 1:07:42 34 1:18 32 0:39:57 30 Spokane, WA 409. Mohr, Peter 47 M 3:28:05 38 0:34:19 548 4:59 1:45:48 731 2:36 693 1:00:23 556 Hayden, ID ***** 410. Moll, Lindsey 26 F 2:55:56 10 0:31:24 403 3:01 1:24:25 421 3:17 435 0:53:48 362 Greenacres, WA 411. Momany, Chelsea 19 F 2:40:44 1 0:30:20 333 2:54 1:18:01 242 1:27 259 0:48:01 177 Spokane, WA 412. Monahan, Beth 35 F 3:46:56 30 0:46:27 770 4:37 1:46:40 736 2:50 746 1:06:21 663 Lolo, MT 413. Moody, Nid 36 F 2:52:29 12 0:30:46 358 3:05 1:21:19 338 1:51 346 0:55:27 417 Coeur D Alene, ID 414. Moos, Ann 41 F 3:29:25 26 0:54:24 804 4:16 1:33:00 589 4:06 733 0:53:39 356 Coeur D' Alene, ID 415. Morris, Erik 29 M 2:44:48 30 0:27:51 209 3:26 1:17:56 238 2:12 232 0:53:22 352 Coeur D'alene, ID 416. Morrissey, Lisa 46 F 2:37:28 1 0:27:15 181 2:46 1:19:15 286 1:54 221 0:46:17 134 Hayden Lake, ID 417. Muzatko, Cathy 39 F 3:56:36 33 0:33:44 522 5:01 1:45:49 732 2:27 688 1:29:35 780 Spokane, WA 418. Myers, Norma 61 F 3:14:30 2 0:35:20 588 3:48 1:31:05 566 1:38 557 1:02:39 609 Spokane, WA 419. Myers, Paul 52 M 2:49:45 16 0:26:29 151 2:52 1:23:16 389 1:37 293 0:55:30 418 Spokane, WA 420. Nadeau, Debbie 45 F 3:57:02 23 0:35:06 579 4:54 1:52:08 762 2:44 731 1:22:09 759 Hayden, ID 421. Narolski, Laura 40 F 4:11:15 33 0:47:45 781 7:34 1:51:59 761 4:20 777 1:19:37 756 Coeur D Alene, ID 422. Neff, Stephen 38 M 2:45:49 34 0:34:25 552 3:31 1:14:12 144 3:10 318 0:50:31 261 Rathdrum, ID 423. Nelson, Eve 42 F 2:27:27 3 0:23:43 48 1:31 1:17:57 240 1:04 117 0:43:11 64 Spokane , WA 424. Nevin, Pat 42 M 3:08:57 11 0:33:56 536 5:52 1:26:51 483 2:28 522 0:59:50 540 Phoenix, AZ 425. Newby, Mindy 24 F 3:19:03 11 0:40:37 713 6:37 1:44:35 719 1:52 728 0:45:22 110 Hayden Lake, ID 426. Newby, Travis 26 M 2:30:22 18 0:33:31 505 3:30 1:11:47 90 1:22 206 0:40:11 36 Hayden Lake, ID 427. Nichols, Ted 65 M 3:00:54 4 0:31:28 407 5:19 1:26:51 484 1:50 476 0:55:25 416 Newman Lake, WA 428. Nickel, Barbara 25 F 3:19:58 17 0:40:55 716 5:33 1:36:20 641 1:38 668 0:55:31 419 Spokane, WA 429. Niles, Kelly 38 F 3:25:58 23 0:44:11 754 4:21 1:38:38 667 2:18 704 0:56:29 452 Liberty Lake, WA 430. Niven, Kurt 45 M 2:56:54 27 0:34:03 540 2:34 1:35:17 624 1:53 571 0:43:06 62 Spokane, WA 431. Nixon, Brandon 24 M 2:45:43 18 0:28:30 242 3:18 1:20:40 324 1:33 288 0:51:41 302 Richland, WA 432. Noble, Jordan 20 M 3:29:20 30 0:36:56 642 5:03 1:31:31 570 2:15 590 1:13:35 732 Coeur D'alene, ID 433. Nourse, Rebecca 32 F 2:52:11 11 0:32:23 452 1:48 1:22:44 377 1:30 366 0:53:45 360 Spokane, WA 434. Nygaard, Jordan 23 M 2:55:20 21 0:32:24 453 3:57 1:27:28 498 2:09 488 0:49:21 224 Jamestown, ND 435. Oakley, Russell 50 M 2:57:42 21 0:27:07 178 4:09 1:26:06 466 2:01 387 0:58:18 501 Spokane, WA 436. Obetz, Molly 35 F 2:28:24 2 0:23:55 55 2:18 1:16:10 191 1:53 116 0:44:08 85 Coeur D Alene, ID 437. O'Brien, Matt 36 M 2:43:47 30 0:30:52 364 3:20 1:17:11 217 1:38 267 0:50:45 266 Boise, ID 438. O'Connell, Dane 45 M 3:06:26 32 0:43:24 747 4:11 1:21:24 339 1:49 544 0:55:38 422 Spokane, WA 439. Olsen, Al 58 M 2:51:02 8 0:32:26 457 4:48 1:21:00 334 2:25 407 0:50:22 252 Spokane, WA 440. O'Meara, Gene 51 M 4:13:49 39 0:41:48 734 9:09 2:07:40 796 5:59 787 1:09:12 695 Coeur D'alene, ID 441. Pakootas, Chrystal 32 F 4:08:35 37 0:48:12 782 6:03 1:50:28 756 4:26 773 1:19:26 755 Spokane Valley, WA 442. Palmer, Steven 32 M 2:58:16 32 0:27:43 205 3:08 1:25:29 447 2:24 370 0:59:31 529 Post Falls, ID 443. Parham, Steve 52 M 2:53:07 18 0:29:43 297 3:22 1:22:47 378 1:05 343 0:56:10 439 Cataldo, ID 444. Parker, Josh 25 M 2:16:07 8 0:24:38 77 2:08 1:08:33 40 1:10 41 0:39:38 26 Spokane Valley, WA 445. Parkman, Kara 37 F 3:36:12 29 0:32:29 460 4:37 1:51:53 760 4:18 726 1:02:54 610 Spokane Valley, WA 446. Patano, Christopher 37 M 3:19:38 57 0:40:16 709 5:45 1:29:18 535 2:30 607 1:01:48 590 Lake Forest Park, WA 447. Patano, Mike 63 M 5:28:47 10 0:49:24 791 6:38 2:38:06 803 6:38 798 1:48:01 796 Coeur D Alene, ID 448. Patton, Montana 18 M 3:24:40 16 0:34:04 541 5:11 1:44:21 718 1:27 677 0:59:37 534 Coeur D'alene, ID 449. Paxton, Mark 54 M 3:10:32 26 0:30:39 350 4:23 1:27:52 511 1:46 470 1:05:52 653 Spokane, WA 450. Pearson, Whitney 20 F 3:02:23 6 0:32:19 449 2:51 1:26:14 470 2:08 461 0:58:51 509 Spokane, WA 451. Pederson, Chris 31 M 2:49:32 22 0:32:01 439 3:50 1:20:49 330 1:49 367 0:51:02 276 Coeur D'alene, ID 452. Perlinger, Ashley 25 F 3:38:43 26 0:40:14 708 4:00 1:49:24 750 2:05 732 1:03:00 611 Austin, TX 453. Petersen, Eric 43 M 2:47:23 35 0:28:56 268 2:08 1:19:55 306 1:12 250 0:55:11 404 Coeur D'alene, ID 454. Peterson, Benjamin 27 M 2:45:38 32 0:32:03 440 3:20 1:23:33 398 1:31 402 0:45:11 102 Vancouver, WA 455. Peterson, Curtis 39 M 2:37:32 25 0:29:58 314 3:20 1:12:11 99 1:55 157 0:50:07 249 Calgary, AB 456. Peterson, Jenna 19 F 3:15:58 7 0:37:59 667 3:21 1:44:11 717 1:05 683 0:49:22 226 Liberty Lake, WA 457. Peterson, Rachel 15 F 2:42:46 1 0:21:39 22 1:41 1:21:54 355 1:21 142 0:56:11 440 Hayden, ID 458. Petrucci, Danielle 23 F 2:57:17 4 0:31:04 375 2:49 1:25:35 452 1:44 419 0:56:04 436 Coeur D'alene, ID 459. Phillips, Rick 42 M 2:34:51 1 0:28:00 217 2:05 1:11:43 88 1:29 108 0:51:34 296 Spokane, WA 460. Phillips, Ryan 34 M 2:34:50 4 0:31:25 404 2:29 1:10:24 69 1:40 135 0:48:52 205 Hayden, ID 461. Picicci, Sam 37 M 2:08:38 4 0:23:55 56 1:26 1:04:50 16 0:53 21 0:37:33 12 Spokane, WA 462. Picicci, Tanya 34 F 3:03:00 22 0:30:47 359 2:43 1:29:44 544 2:28 481 0:57:18 482 Spokane, WA 463. Pierce, Ted 66 M 2:52:09 2 0:29:23 286 2:19 1:16:32 201 2:56 222 1:00:58 575 Post Falls, ID 464. Pierson, Steve 42 M 2:41:52 30 0:31:51 428 4:42 1:16:29 196 2:10 314 0:46:40 148 Canby, OR 465. Pilcher, Bridget 37 F 3:35:38 28 0:48:27 784 5:01 1:34:19 610 2:33 706 1:05:17 641 Moscow, ID 466. Pindras, Greg 51 M 3:32:20 15 0:36:34 635 5:50 1:41:28 696 1:36 678 1:06:51 672 Spokane Valley, WA 467. Pitcher, Bob 54 M 2:47:39 14 0:30:15 329 2:49 1:19:45 302 1:47 303 0:53:03 341 Hayden, ID 468. Polanchek, Sara 38 F 3:28:59 26 0:35:23 589 4:45 1:35:37 630 3:29 625 1:09:44 700 Missoula, MT 469. Policani, Anthony 41 M 2:51:12 43 0:34:51 568 3:18 1:18:32 262 1:24 361 0:53:06 344 Greenacres, WA 470. Porter, Lucas 23 M 3:00:42 23 Post Falls, ID 471. Powell, Cam 53 M 4:46:09 40 0:41:42 732 11:40 2:06:10 792 5:49 791 1:40:47 790 Scottsdale, AZ 472. Powell, Polly 52 F 4:49:00 17 0:41:43 733 11:35 2:06:12 793 5:51 792 1:43:38 794 Los Angeles, CA 473. Price, Connie 37 F 3:55:10 32 0:41:10 723 3:51 1:55:25 770 2:45 755 1:11:59 722 Hayden, ID 474. Proctor, Melanie 28 F 3:32:56 23 0:39:58 703 5:08 1:43:47 714 3:06 720 1:00:56 574 Newport, WA 475. Propst, Theo 41 M 2:25:52 8 0:26:34 156 3:25 1:08:54 50 1:57 80 0:45:02 101 Spokane Valley, WA 476. Putren, Todd 33 M 2:33:30 10 0:21:04 16 2:14 1:15:48 174 1:26 76 0:52:57 335 Coeur D'alene, ID 477. Quercio, Joseph 43 M 2:36:46 19 0:26:22 141 2:57 1:18:20 249 1:24 191 0:47:43 170 Coeur D'Alene, ID 478. Raver, Darrell 44 M 3:26:14 58 0:39:59 704 4:03 1:27:28 497 2:04 568 1:12:40 725 Coeur D'Alene, ID 479. Raybell, Joey 33 M 3:25:33 40 0:45:50 767 7:04 1:36:30 645 2:56 722 0:53:12 348 Meridian , ID 480. Raybell, Tom 18 M 3:33:08 17 0:49:14 789 4:41 1:41:44 697 1:04 734 0:56:25 449 Hayden, ID 481. Reed, John 50 M 2:44:33 13 0:31:29 409 2:23 1:20:27 318 1:28 326 0:48:45 200 Rancho Santa Fe, CA 482. Reese, Tom 50 M 3:50:30 36 1:02:27 811 2:50 1:37:17 654 1:53 758 1:06:03 658 Spokane, WA 483. Reichard, Stephen 49 M 3:07:56 33 0:35:36 600 4:15 1:27:55 512 2:02 532 0:58:07 499 Spokane, WA 484. Reinhardt, John 44 M 4:46:09 61 0:31:52 430 21:28 2:04:49 788 7:11 789 1:40:48 791 Spokane, WA 485. Reinhardt, Sarah 44 F 4:49:00 36 0:47:21 776 5:59 2:04:52 789 7:09 790 1:43:38 793 Spokane, WA 486. Reiswig, Jack 28 M 3:34:31 45 0:37:06 645 5:20 1:42:43 708 1:32 684 1:07:50 682 Coeur D Alene, ID 487. Remington, Jason 28 M 2:30:39 20 0:26:33 155 3:00 1:11:36 85 2:00 105 0:47:30 163 Spokane, WA 488. Reynolds, Brad 52 M 2:43:53 12 0:31:14 390 3:33 1:16:58 210 3:12 308 0:48:56 207 Spokane, WA 489. Riba-Crane, Kathi 46 F 3:03:48 7 0:35:07 580 4:34 1:28:38 521 2:30 545 0:52:58 336 Sandpoint, ID 490. Richards, Clark 59 M 2:47:09 5 0:33:26 500 4:11 1:19:20 288 1:53 373 0:48:19 187 Spokane, WA 491. Richards, Dave 32 M 3:04:11 13 0:28:53 264 3:50 1:30:10 554 2:10 474 0:59:08 518 Bellingham, WA 492. Rieken, Lee 35 M 3:17:19 19 0:31:22 400 2:51 1:24:46 428 2:16 421 1:16:04 750 Coeur D Alene, ID 493. Riggers, Christine 42 F 3:53:56 31 0:37:37 661 7:45 1:57:12 778 2:40 762 1:08:41 691 Nezperce, ID 494. Riggs, Robert 53 M 3:19:39 31 0:33:37 515 6:18 1:30:54 561 2:55 570 1:05:55 655 Spokane, WA 495. Rinallo, Jack 59 M 3:25:50 22 0:42:03 737 5:01 1:24:19 415 3:26 580 1:11:00 711 Coeur D' Alene, ID 496. Rizza, Suzy 41 F 3:42:35 30 0:37:58 666 5:14 1:45:24 725 3:33 721 1:10:25 705 Missoula, MT 497. Roberts, Alan 51 M 3:07:37 25 0:29:34 292 4:09 1:26:01 463 2:23 436 1:05:29 645 Moscow, ID 498. Roberts, Chemae 16 F 3:15:11 6 0:31:38 417 3:53 1:29:55 550 1:37 502 1:08:08 687 Hayden Lake, ID 499. Rohlinger, George 42 M 2:22:40 4 0:25:48 110 1:26 1:07:59 35 1:02 38 0:46:24 138 Coeur D Alene, ID 500. Rohlinger, Linda 43 F 3:01:54 12 0:27:42 203 2:10 1:31:09 567 1:28 444 0:59:25 524 Coeur D Alene, ID 501. Routh, Ray 39 M 3:07:55 51 0:40:16 710 4:00 1:22:11 365 2:02 517 0:59:26 525 Post Falls, ID 502. Rowand, Megan 29 F 2:54:17 8 0:26:35 159 2:59 1:27:37 506 1:51 380 0:55:15 406 Spokane, WA 503. Roy, Yoko 43 F 3:00:23 9 0:35:28 592 4:31 1:29:03 527 2:22 555 0:48:59 208 Spokane Valley, WA 504. Rozier, Steve 42 M 2:37:53 3 0:27:40 201 2:53 1:16:04 189 1:50 178 0:49:26 228 Coeur D Alene, ID 505. Rucker, James 29 M 2:12:35 5 0:26:48 169 1:56 1:08:08 37 1:27 58 0:34:15 2 Spokane, WA 506. Rudolf, John 60 M 2:47:41 4 0:33:29 502 5:35 1:15:49 175 2:17 348 0:50:30 260 Seattle, WA 507. Rupe, Steve 41 M 2:22:02 3 0:25:19 98 1:13 1:09:07 54 1:04 44 0:45:19 108 Colbert, WA 508. Ryan, Colleen 29 F 2:47:59 7 0:33:31 506 1:59 1:21:19 337 1:25 363 0:49:44 238 Dalton Gardens, ID 509. Sadewic, Michelle 36 F 2:53:38 14 0:31:49 425 2:55 1:24:06 407 1:49 406 0:52:59 338 Sandpoint, ID 510. Salazar, Max 37 M 2:34:23 20 0:27:08 179 2:30 1:16:56 209 1:23 171 0:46:26 139 Spokane, WA 511. Salciccioli, Greg 48 M 2:44:14 12 0:29:09 280 1:21 1:14:52 156 1:39 153 0:57:13 479 Bend, OR 512. Sampont, Mike 37 M 3:45:38 60 0:42:33 742 5:04 1:43:49 715 3:17 730 1:10:54 710 Osburn, ID 513. Sande, Becky 49 F 3:13:05 13 0:39:12 692 2:41 1:29:11 531 1:46 561 1:00:15 551 Coeur D Alene, ID 514. Sande, Larry 49 M 3:13:18 35 0:36:07 623 3:39 1:29:31 542 1:44 549 1:02:17 599 Coeur D Alene, ID 515. Sandifur, Phil 37 M 2:54:09 41 0:31:04 376 2:55 1:19:38 300 1:28 311 0:59:03 516 Spokane, WA 516. Saul, Michael 39 M 3:18:47 56 0:38:57 685 5:46 1:36:04 637 2:06 659 0:55:53 431 Renton, WA 517. Saulsberry, Whitney 24 F 2:37:14 1 0:24:46 80 2:26 1:22:51 380 1:21 229 0:45:50 124 San Jose, CA 518. Scarcello, John 36 M 2:28:29 13 0:28:10 228 1:52 1:11:48 91 1:00 102 0:45:39 119 Spirit Lake, ID 519. Scharff, Shannon 31 F 3:03:53 24 0:36:30 633 3:41 1:18:35 264 2:34 424 1:02:32 608 Post Falls, ID 520. Scharnhorst, Eric 29 M 2:34:44 22 0:24:36 76 4:26 1:18:46 272 1:38 200 0:45:18 107 Issaquah, WA 521. Scharnhorst, Ryan 31 M 3:06:15 35 0:40:22 712 6:34 1:33:54 603 1:20 654 0:44:05 83 Issaquah, WA 522. Schillereff, Heath 28 M 2:47:57 34 0:34:07 543 3:51 1:21:27 341 1:51 422 0:46:40 146 Hayden, ID 523. Schmeling, Michael 37 M 2:36:53 22 0:26:17 136 2:31 1:20:42 325 1:57 234 0:45:26 112 Post Falls, ID 524. Schmude, Karen 21 F 3:13:05 9 0:33:32 507 2:17 1:32:37 583 1:37 535 1:03:01 612 Cda, ID 525. Schneider, Thomas 23 M 2:41:48 12 0:28:22 238 3:22 1:19:30 297 2:09 273 0:48:25 190 Spokane, WA 526. Schoffstall, Jennifer27 F 2:55:44 9 0:31:18 395 2:39 1:22:30 367 1:29 359 0:57:48 494 Liberty Lake, WA 527. Schoffstall, Zachery 29 M 2:44:25 29 0:36:18 627 2:50 1:15:58 182 1:34 339 0:47:45 172 Liberty Lake, WA 528. Schreibman, Shelley 47 F 3:22:49 19 0:35:47 611 4:24 1:35:25 626 2:53 613 1:04:20 628 Clayton, WA 529. Schrimshire, Stephanie71 F 4:42:35 2 0:51:56 797 8:30 2:08:20 797 4:04 794 1:29:45 781 Spokane, WA 530. Schur, Brian 34 M 2:16:49 3 0:28:50 263 1:46 1:06:25 22 1:04 55 0:38:44 19 Kennewick, WA 531. Scott, Jeff 43 M 2:27:03 10 0:29:36 295 1:38 1:10:06 65 1:00 92 0:44:42 97 Snoqualmie, WA 532. Seeley, Matt 38 M 2:01:53 1 0:20:07 7 1:08 1:02:56 10 0:53 7 0:36:49 8 Polson, MT 533. Sharp, Jamisue 31 F 2:53:41 13 0:30:56 367 3:59 1:22:33 370 2:00 388 0:54:13 375 Post Falls, ID 534. Shaw, Maryjo 50 F 2:36:48 1 0:25:44 107 2:31 1:18:48 274 1:40 185 0:48:04 180 Coeur Dalene, ID 535. Sheahan, Dan 50 M 2:36:28 8 0:23:44 49 2:19 1:16:30 198 1:54 118 0:52:00 310 Spokane, WA 536. Sheahan, Sam 17 M 2:19:25 2 0:25:23 100 1:27 1:11:50 93 1:29 73 0:39:15 22 Spokane, WA 537. Shepherd, Larry 35 M 4:18:56 61 0:43:51 752 9:06 1:44:51 722 7:49 763 1:33:19 786 Spokane, WA 538. Shirley, Karen 34 F 2:51:33 10 0:32:07 443 3:45 1:24:10 410 2:45 450 0:48:45 201 Hayden, ID 539. Shoemaker, Lucy 32 F 3:06:19 25 0:43:25 748 2:53 1:23:03 384 2:35 558 0:54:22 379 Pinehurst, ID 540. Shotwell, Janet 46 F 3:19:05 16 0:35:30 596 4:53 1:40:11 685 1:32 653 0:56:58 467 Battle Ground, WA 541. Shotwell, Sean 14 M 3:15:50 3 0:28:11 229 4:11 1:42:05 702 1:26 592 0:59:57 546 Battle Ground, WA 542. Shuler, Scott 37 M 2:51:34 38 0:31:33 413 3:06 1:22:02 359 2:04 371 0:52:49 329 Coeur D Alene, ID 543. Simpson, Thomas 48 M 2:36:19 7 0:23:46 51 2:21 1:18:46 271 2:05 152 0:49:21 225 Spokane, WA 544. Skinner, Dan 40 M 2:21:02 2 0:26:37 161 1:57 1:07:03 28 0:57 42 0:44:28 94 Spokane, WA 545. Slabaugh, Marja 33 F 3:38:58 33 0:39:21 695 5:58 1:34:24 611 5:13 675 1:14:01 735 Hayden, ID 546. Slater, Christine 46 F 3:04:45 11 0:38:06 673 3:14 1:23:28 395 2:06 499 0:57:51 496 Coeur D Alene, ID 547. Smail, Tobin 33 M 2:51:22 25 0:28:31 243 2:48 1:20:54 332 2:20 300 0:56:48 461 Spokane, WA 548. Smith, Brenda 34 F 3:11:07 27 0:39:07 690 2:55 1:25:14 439 1:30 518 1:02:21 602 Coeur D Alene, ID 549. Smith, Carolyn 47 F 3:38:14 21 0:41:50 735 3:57 1:42:42 706 2:28 712 1:07:17 677 Spokane, W 550. Smith, Cindy 46 F 2:58:55 6 0:31:19 397 5:03 1:22:34 372 2:34 427 0:57:24 487 Rathdrum, ID 551. Smith, Jeff 27 M 2:05:12 3 0:20:13 10 1:06 1:03:21 12 0:56 9 0:39:35 24 Sandpoint, ID 552. Smith, Michael 35 M 2:34:06 19 0:31:16 392 2:39 1:12:04 97 1:45 163 0:46:22 137 University Place, WA 553. Smith, Michael X 59 M 3:18:51 18 0:25:46 109 5:58 1:26:38 479 4:05 442 1:16:23 751 Spokane Valley, WA 554. Smith, Travis 38 M 2:56:23 10 0:31:17 394 5:01 1:17:34 226 2:57 340 0:59:34 533 Hayden , ID 555. Smith, Vicky 52 F 3:07:32 6 0:33:29 503 4:13 1:27:37 505 2:21 508 0:59:52 541 Veradale, WA 556. Smoot, Alyssa 24 F 3:32:45 14 0:39:53 701 5:27 1:40:17 687 3:07 699 1:04:01 626 Coeur D'alene, ID 557. Snyder, Jerrod 38 M 2:53:38 9 0:38:39 680 2:02 1:16:01 185 1:33 362 0:55:23 415 Newman Lake, WA 558. Sowers, Lou 48 M 2:49:48 21 0:24:53 87 5:15 1:21:41 346 2:41 298 0:55:18 410 Cheney, WA 559. Sparks, Erik 25 M 3:16:45 40 0:50:16 793 3:49 1:23:24 393 1:25 619 0:57:50 495 Mukilteo, WA 560. Specht, Tonya 36 F 3:47:52 31 0:40:21 711 5:12 1:50:00 753 2:30 738 1:09:49 701 Silverton, ID 561. Spencer, Breanna 26 F 3:56:50 29 0:45:01 761 4:03 1:51:06 759 2:59 754 1:13:41 733 Fort Lauderdale, FL 562. Spencer, Keith 35 M 3:31:03 59 0:37:14 651 4:41 1:34:33 614 2:42 622 1:11:52 720 Saratoga, CA 563. Spencer, Kelley 32 F 3:16:09 1 0:35:27 591 3:03 1:30:49 560 1:40 548 1:05:10 640 Pendleton, OR 564. Spiker, Travis 25 M 2:31:12 21 0:27:56 215 2:38 1:14:13 145 1:10 134 0:45:15 105 Hayden, ID 565. Spink, Kelley 37 F 2:47:59 11 0:30:51 363 3:07 1:23:25 394 1:52 386 0:48:44 199 Spokane, WA 566. Startzel, Karol 47 F 3:47:11 22 0:39:50 700 5:18 2:00:21 781 1:22 765 1:00:20 553 Spokane , WA 567. Startzel, Todd 47 M 3:04:26 31 0:34:49 566 3:06 1:31:03 565 1:17 539 0:54:11 373 Spokane , WA 568. Staub, Ken 16 M 3:10:00 14 0:31:24 402 12:09 1:26:46 482 2:33 563 0:57:07 477 Dalton Gardens, ID 569. Staub, Mike 43 M 3:05:00 9 0:34:29 555 4:05 1:26:15 473 3:05 512 0:57:06 474 Dalton Gardens, ID 570. Staub, Steve 31 M 3:10:00 36 0:28:47 257 14:41 1:26:45 480 2:39 564 0:57:07 476 Vista, CA 571. Steen, Jerome 38 M 2:33:35 18 0:30:27 337 4:01 1:16:48 205 1:24 257 0:40:54 42 Missoula, MT 572. Steichen, Travis 34 M 2:56:31 30 0:28:37 248 2:57 1:25:32 449 1:44 374 0:57:41 492 Edmonds, WA 573. Steigerwald, Eric 52 M 2:42:33 11 0:27:35 197 3:15 1:19:22 290 1:55 248 0:50:25 255 Cheney, WA 574. Stein, Will 52 M 2:49:40 15 0:30:41 352 3:40 1:16:15 194 1:57 254 0:57:06 475 Coeur D' Alene, ID 575. Stevenson, Jerry 49 M 2:45:27 14 0:28:59 271 4:19 1:18:00 241 2:44 290 0:51:24 283 Rathdrum, ID 576. Stewart, Debra 45 F 2:46:32 3 0:32:39 469 2:34 1:18:39 266 1:49 324 0:50:51 272 Liberty Lake, WA 577. Stone, John 65 M 3:06:24 5 0:31:11 388 3:33 1:23:01 383 2:57 408 1:05:41 649 Coeur D' Alene, ID 578. Stowell, Kathy 33 F 2:41:27 6 0:26:06 124 2:40 1:17:52 234 1:51 181 0:52:57 334 Spokane Valley, WA 579. Swanson, Tim 33 M 2:20:44 4 0:27:22 188 1:30 1:08:24 38 0:46 54 0:42:42 57 Spokane, WA 580. Swartz, Christiane 39 F 4:12:02 34 0:44:51 759 5:08 1:55:50 777 3:57 775 1:22:15 762 Post Falls, ID 581. Sweeney, Dylan 17 M 2:37:18 5 0:28:38 249 2:51 1:21:39 345 0:54 289 0:43:15 65 Bonners Ferry, ID 582. Swenson, Barbara 47 F 3:45:18 3 0:28:05 220 3:10 1:34:38 617 3:49 529 1:35:35 787 Chattaroy, WA 583. Swingrover, Louis 24 M 2:43:12 14 0:25:45 108 2:28 1:18:32 261 1:10 170 0:55:16 408 Coeur D'alene, ID 584. Symons, Nicole 31 F 2:48:07 8 0:31:05 379 2:27 1:21:58 357 1:08 337 0:51:29 289 Coeur D' Alene , ID 585. Taunton, Anne 34 F 3:03:43 23 0:27:53 211 4:15 1:33:23 595 2:13 510 0:55:59 433 Moscow, ID 586. Taylor, Bret 50 M 3:57:02 38 0:46:39 772 6:21 1:44:38 720 4:47 751 1:14:37 741 Dalton Gardens, ID 587. Teller, Ralph 56 M 3:25:21 21 0:29:55 310 3:12 1:20:16 315 2:07 320 1:29:51 783 Fall City, WA 588. Tenner, Gregg 58 M 3:46:22 24 0:33:02 485 5:59 1:50:13 755 2:09 718 1:14:59 744 Spokane, WA 589. Thelen, William 23 M 3:05:10 24 0:32:00 437 3:53 1:27:36 502 2:47 492 0:58:54 511 Cheney, WA 590. Thompson, Roger 37 M 2:04:15 3 0:20:15 11 1:01 1:01:13 4 0:49 5 0:40:56 43 Spokane, WA 591. Thorsen, Craid 42 M 2:38:52 25 0:31:22 401 3:06 1:12:12 100 1:39 177 0:50:33 262 Spokane, WA 592. Threadgill, Heidi 37 F 3:09:23 19 0:33:36 513 4:14 1:27:57 513 1:46 507 1:01:50 591 Hayden, ID 593. Timlin, Matt 24 M 3:51:32 33 0:58:24 808 3:27 1:33:44 600 1:42 736 1:14:14 740 Portland, OR 594. Todd, Eric 28 M 2:47:16 33 0:27:01 176 2:11 1:24:00 403 1:17 297 0:52:46 327 Renton, WA 595. Torgerson, Ashley 23 F 3:21:28 12 0:35:00 574 3:10 1:34:35 615 1:26 573 1:07:17 678 Cda, ID 596. Torgerson, Kj 39 F 3:05:12 18 0:33:21 496 2:40 1:24:16 413 2:33 453 1:02:21 603 Coeur D Alene, ID 597. Travis, Bill 60 M 2:30:13 1 0:24:51 83 2:08 1:10:48 72 1:40 66 0:50:46 267 Coeur D Alene, ID 598. Travis, Carol 60 F 3:09:12 1 0:33:09 492 3:28 1:31:31 569 2:29 542 0:58:35 506 Coeur D Alene, ID 599. Traw, Jonathan 22 M 2:37:20 11 0:31:38 418 4:09 1:15:41 170 1:26 264 0:44:26 92 Coeurd'alene, ID 600. Trepus, Greg 25 M 2:40:54 25 0:28:17 233 2:21 1:24:08 409 1:44 335 0:44:24 90 Coeur D Alene, ID 601. Truscott, Hana 25 F 3:58:50 30 0:45:01 762 4:12 1:52:44 765 2:40 759 1:14:12 737 Coeurd'alene, ID ***** 602. Ukich, Allie 19 F 3:21:55 9 0:37:36 659 6:13 1:33:33 597 5:45 661 0:58:48 508 Hayden Lake, ID 603. Van De Wege, Arlene 53 F 3:19:00 8 0:35:43 609 4:20 1:36:12 639 1:50 609 1:00:54 572 Liberty Lake, WA 604. Van De Wege, Derek 21 M 2:30:52 7 0:25:16 97 2:31 1:16:55 208 1:08 133 0:45:01 99 Liberty Lake, WA 605. Van De Wege, Len 54 M 2:51:54 17 0:33:19 495 3:12 1:19:14 284 1:38 353 0:54:30 384 Liberty Lake, WA 606. Van Oppen, Mark 19 M 2:40:19 9 0:30:53 365 2:44 1:18:31 260 1:16 274 0:46:54 156 Mercer Island, WA 607. Van Oppen, Shannon 49 F 4:01:38 25 0:33:52 531 7:04 1:55:40 774 2:48 741 1:22:14 760 Mercer Island, WA 608. VanSkaik, Michael 48 M 2:38:48 9 0:27:56 216 1:24 1:15:24 166 1:06 132 0:52:58 337 North Bend, WA 609. Varela, Mark 57 M 2:56:45 11 0:32:58 480 3:18 1:23:29 396 2:05 431 0:54:54 392 Spokane, WA 610. Vittetoe, Ryan 37 M 2:44:28 31 0:33:57 537 1:41 1:18:24 250 1:55 328 0:48:31 193 Otis Orchards, WA 611. Waco, Pam 49 F 3:59:45 5 0:50:18 794 5:13 1:49:53 752 3:52 774 1:10:29 706 Spo, WA 612. Waco, Steve 49 M 2:24:28 4 0:24:50 82 2:12 1:12:04 98 1:09 75 0:44:13 87 Spokane, WA 613. Wagenblast, Charles 34 M 3:12:30 17 0:33:47 525 3:18 1:29:25 539 2:18 519 1:03:42 622 Spokane Valley, WA 614. Walker, Daniel 24 M 2:44:17 16 0:35:31 598 1:44 1:15:40 169 1:06 287 0:50:16 250 Cda, ID 615. Walker, Douglas 45 M 2:47:08 5 0:34:16 547 4:05 1:18:37 265 2:14 385 0:47:56 176 Pinehurst, ID 616. Walker, Scott 34 M 2:28:06 9 0:26:10 131 2:07 1:11:23 83 1:52 87 0:46:34 145 Post Falls, ID 617. Walla, Sarina 20 F 3:06:14 8 0:29:45 300 2:42 1:31:35 572 1:45 484 1:00:27 560 Cheney, WA 618. Wallace, Jeremy 30 M 2:22:11 1 0:30:26 336 Boise, ID 619. Waller, Rodney 49 M 3:34:43 39 0:33:43 521 3:55 1:41:12 692 1:40 640 1:14:12 738 Coeur D Alene, ID 620. Walsh, Lisa 43 F 2:53:40 8 0:29:50 307 2:59 1:24:59 434 2:03 390 0:53:49 365 Calgary, ALberta 621. Walsh, Muriel 50 F 3:31:23 11 0:41:35 731 5:01 1:41:20 695 2:31 710 1:00:55 573 Battle Ground, WA 622. Ward, Ralph 67 M 2:59:39 3 0:33:00 483 4:18 1:24:07 408 2:20 462 0:55:54 432 Rathdrum, ID 623. Ward, Taylor 16 M 2:21:15 3 0:24:02 62 1:59 1:09:51 62 0:56 45 0:44:27 93 Coeur D Alene, ID 624. Wargo, Rick 42 M 2:35:14 16 0:28:33 244 3:21 1:13:29 128 1:29 148 0:48:22 189 Tigard, OR 625. Warner, Annie 29 F 2:13:54 2 0:20:11 9 1:04 1:11:26 84 0:48 29 0:40:24 38 Nine Mile Falls, WA 626. Warner, Josie 16 F 3:05:40 3 0:31:50 427 3:44 1:31:54 575 1:30 520 0:56:42 456 Liberty Lake, WA 627. Warner, Patrick 52 M 2:58:13 23 0:32:44 471 4:36 1:26:05 464 2:25 486 0:52:22 320 Liberty Lake , WA 628. Warrington, Steve 46 M 3:09:45 34 0:38:36 679 3:40 1:25:59 462 1:09 526 1:00:21 555 Medical Lake, WA 629. Watkins, Stan 56 M 2:47:56 7 0:30:37 346 2:33 1:17:54 237 1:35 256 0:55:17 409 Kalispell, MT 630. Wearne, Amy 23 F 2:46:25 3 0:30:20 332 1:45 1:23:20 391 1:30 342 0:49:30 232 Coeur D' Alene, ID 631. Wearne, Justin 25 M 2:49:47 36 0:26:25 146 2:48 1:25:18 443 1:06 323 0:54:10 372 Coeur D'alene, ID 632. Weaver, Craig 26 M 2:38:28 24 0:26:22 143 3:51 1:16:00 183 2:46 190 0:49:28 229 Coeur D'alene, ID 633. Weaver, Thomas 37 M 3:03:38 49 0:28:10 227 3:59 1:27:15 493 2:02 426 1:02:12 597 Moscow, ID 634. Weeks, David 60 M 2:44:47 3 0:29:44 298 5:12 1:17:22 222 1:51 291 0:50:38 263 Coeur D Alene, ID 635. Weise, Howard 39 M 2:56:13 43 0:36:23 630 6:53 1:23:53 399 2:36 531 0:46:28 140 Spokane, WA 636. Welling, Paula 33 F 3:53:18 7 0:29:01 273 4:43 1:45:50 733 3:12 658 1:30:32 784 Smelterville, ID 637. Westbrook, Marty 64 M 3:02:35 5 0:33:24 498 5:35 1:19:21 289 3:26 429 1:00:48 567 Coeur D'alene, ID 638. Weston, Paul 52 M 3:18:55 29 0:34:27 554 5:11 1:34:44 619 2:47 602 1:01:45 589 Moscow, ID 639. Whaley, Chad 33 M 3:17:45 38 0:41:19 728 5:42 1:26:33 476 2:35 594 1:01:36 586 Coeur D' Alene, ID 640. Wheelan, Jason 39 M 2:38:18 27 0:29:17 283 2:43 1:15:36 168 1:41 196 0:49:00 209 Dalton Gardens, ID ***** 641. Wheelan, Kellie 33 F 2:37:06 3 0:28:05 221 2:28 1:18:43 270 1:20 210 0:46:30 142 Dalton Gardens, ID 642. White, David 47 M 2:46:15 16 0:28:22 239 2:44 1:18:34 263 1:34 224 0:55:01 399 Edwards, CO 643. Wild, Luke 31 M 2:53:25 28 0:29:59 315 5:07 1:21:32 343 2:14 376 0:54:32 385 Coeur D Alene, ID 644. Wilder, Daryl 26 M 3:15:27 39 0:35:41 606 4:11 1:27:23 494 2:18 528 1:05:54 654 Coeur D' Alene, ID 645. Willett, Paul 51 M 3:52:31 37 0:49:08 787 4:35 1:40:55 691 3:00 737 1:14:52 742 Gig Harbor, WA ***** 646. Williams, Jennifer 29 F 2:44:38 6 0:22:42 38 1:34 1:25:48 457 1:17 227 0:53:17 350 Vieginia Beach, VA 647. Williams, Nathan 30 M 2:28:02 8 0:22:34 32 1:55 1:16:35 202 1:45 101 0:45:13 104 Whitefish, MT 648. Wilson, Barbara 38 F 4:16:47 8 0:47:44 780 5:49 1:49:41 751 4:47 770 1:28:46 779 Eagle, CO 649. Wilson, Megan 42 F 3:17:08 20 0:37:36 660 3:49 1:35:42 634 1:36 617 0:58:24 505 Cottonwood, ID 650. Wilson, Rob 40 M 2:35:55 17 0:27:39 200 3:04 1:13:32 129 2:31 146 0:49:09 215 Eagle, CO 651. Wiltse, Heath 33 M 2:15:41 2 0:25:43 106 1:53 1:07:23 32 0:55 35 0:39:47 28 Coeur D Alene, ID 652. Wing, Kevin 26 M 4:11:52 47 0:37:34 658 12:56 1:49:18 748 3:19 753 1:28:45 778 Coeur d' Alene, ID 653. Wolfe, Alan 54 M 3:28:12 14 0:29:33 291 4:50 1:31:26 568 2:01 511 1:20:21 757 Post Falls, ID 654. Wood-Gaines, Kirk 46 M 2:26:11 5 0:26:29 152 2:00 1:10:31 70 1:11 74 0:45:59 129 Spokane, WA 655. Woodworth, Bob 40 M 2:40:37 29 0:21:55 27 3:17 1:22:18 366 1:52 198 0:51:15 280 Athol, ID 656. Worden, Eric 39 M 2:29:25 15 0:26:58 174 2:06 1:14:42 154 1:14 124 0:44:24 91 Spokane, WA 657. Worthington, Lisa 41 F 2:43:53 1 0:25:55 113 1:37 1:16:02 186 1:24 123 0:58:55 512 Woodinville, WA 658. Wyatt, Jim 49 M 2:49:21 20 0:28:18 235 4:07 1:23:15 388 2:14 358 0:51:27 287 Coeur D Alene, ID 659. Wysocki, Bob 41 M 2:49:12 41 0:25:54 112 3:23 1:20:02 309 1:41 218 0:58:12 500 Juneau, AK 660. Yeater, Stephanie 43 F 4:39:46 35 1:11:36 815 4:06 1:55:37 772 2:42 796 1:25:45 771 Spokane, WA 661. Yost, Cory 50 M 2:29:07 4 0:30:05 319 1:58 1:12:15 103 1:15 131 0:43:34 75 Spokane, WA 662. Yost, Robert 44 M 3:14:30 55 0:30:39 349 3:02 1:31:39 573 2:44 515 1:06:25 666 Coeur D'alene, ID 663. Young, Nick 19 M 2:56:25 12 0:32:28 458 3:31 1:22:31 368 1:27 392 0:56:28 451 Bend, OR 664. Zarowny, Dick 60 M 3:03:59 6 Spokane, WA 665. Zarowny, Nathan 27 M 2:40:32 5 0:27:47 206 3:28 1:16:52 207 3:37 238 0:48:48 203 Spokane, WA ***** 666. Zaugg, Janice 30 F 2:58:05 16 0:30:26 335 2:37 1:27:27 496 1:42 439 0:55:52 429 Pendleton, OR 667. Zibell-Wolfe, Dani 50 F 3:50:53 4 0:43:53 753 5:43 1:48:39 745 2:02 745 1:10:36 707 Post Falls, ID 668. Ziegler, Dixie 46 F 2:50:39 4 0:31:39 419 2:26 1:19:24 292 1:18 306 0:55:51 428 Post Falls, ID 669. Ziemer, Erica 37 F 2:37:48 6 0:26:38 162 2:36 1:16:30 197 1:57 161 0:50:06 248 Spokane , WA
AGE DIVISION RESULTS
MALES: 15 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kyle Cummings 501 14 M 2:23:29 1 0:22:23 30 1:48 1:14:16 147 1:21 68 0:43:40 76 Coeur D Alene, ID 2. Scott Allen 757 14 M 2:35:28 2 0:25:07 92 2:15 1:23:12 386 0:49 230 0:44:04 82 Liberty Lake, WA 3. Sean Shotwell 353 14 M 3:15:50 3 0:28:11 229 4:11 1:42:05 702 1:26 592 0:59:57 546 Battle Ground, WA 4. Matias Gerbasi 445 15 M 3:45:20 4 0:38:55 684 3:03 1:47:08 738 1:19 708 1:14:55 743 Billings, MT FEMALES: 15 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Rachel Peterson 689 15 F 2:42:46 1 0:21:39 22 1:41 1:21:54 355 1:21 142 0:56:11 440 Hayden, ID 2. Paige Kelly 657 15 F 3:02:49 2 0:30:41 353 3:57 1:26:10 468 2:03 451 0:59:58 547 Post Falls, ID MALES: 16 TO 19 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jeff Devlin 619 19 M 2:17:18 1 0:26:36 160 2:16 1:08:49 48 1:33 64 0:38:03 15 Spokane, WA 2. Sam Sheahan 671 17 M 2:19:25 2 0:25:23 100 1:27 1:11:50 93 1:29 73 0:39:15 22 Spokane, WA 3. Taylor Ward 43 16 M 2:21:15 3 0:24:02 62 1:59 1:09:51 62 0:56 45 0:44:27 93 Coeur D Alene, ID 4. Sam Barnes 315 18 M 2:34:04 4 0:26:03 117 2:20 1:18:28 257 1:15 173 0:45:58 128 Hayden, ID 5. Dylan Sweeney 557 17 M 2:37:18 5 0:28:38 249 2:51 1:21:39 345 0:54 289 0:43:15 65 Bonners Ferry, ID 6. Alexander Cypro 243 18 M 2:38:33 6 0:29:13 281 5:10 1:15:21 164 2:33 252 0:46:15 133 Spokane, WA 7. Bradley Mall 339 18 M 2:39:48 7 0:27:42 204 2:07 1:11:03 76 1:40 97 0:57:15 480 Hayden, ID 8. Cameron Hjeltness 530 19 M 2:40:18 8 0:31:21 399 3:45 1:16:00 184 2:25 280 0:46:46 153 Post Falls, ID 9. Mark Van Oppen 704 19 M 2:40:19 9 0:30:53 365 2:44 1:18:31 260 1:16 274 0:46:54 156 Mercer Island, WA 10. Nicolas Cypro 244 16 M 2:48:26 10 0:28:06 223 6:59 1:25:26 445 2:08 448 0:45:46 122 Spokane, WA 11. Hayden Mills 620 17 M 2:52:01 11 0:32:51 476 3:28 1:22:41 374 2:11 416 0:50:50 271 Hayden Lake, ID 12. Nick Young 589 19 M 2:56:25 12 0:32:28 458 3:31 1:22:31 368 1:27 392 0:56:28 451 Bend, OR 13. Brian DeAustin 302 19 M 3:03:04 13 0:35:30 595 3:07 1:26:14 469 1:11 489 0:57:02 471 Rathdrum, ID 14. Ken Staub 472 16 M 3:10:00 14 0:31:24 402 12:09 1:26:46 482 2:33 563 0:57:07 477 Dalton Gardens, ID 15. David Grunzweig 736 17 M 3:18:11 15 0:32:57 479 4:57 1:25:46 456 3:02 497 1:11:29 715 Spokane, WA 16. Montana Patton 595 18 M 3:24:40 16 0:34:04 541 5:11 1:44:21 718 1:27 677 0:59:37 534 Coeur D'alene, ID 17. Tom Raybell 737 18 M 3:33:08 17 0:49:14 789 4:41 1:41:44 697 1:04 734 0:56:25 449 Hayden, ID FEMALES: 16 TO 19 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Chelsea Momany 730 19 F 2:40:44 1 0:30:20 333 2:54 1:18:01 242 1:27 259 0:48:01 177 Spokane, WA 2. Alyssa Adams 125 19 F 2:59:12 2 0:34:22 551 5:03 1:25:17 442 2:31 504 0:51:59 308 Clarkston, WA 3. Josie Warner 334 16 F 3:05:40 3 0:31:50 427 3:44 1:31:54 575 1:30 520 0:56:42 456 Liberty Lake, WA 4. Brittany Carter 234 18 F 3:06:39 4 0:32:17 448 5:21 1:35:37 631 1:06 577 0:52:17 318 Spokane Valley , WA 5. Camille Carter 233 18 F 3:09:14 5 0:34:52 569 2:47 1:36:41 649 2:19 597 0:52:34 324 Spokane Valley , WA 6. Chemae Roberts 6 16 F 3:15:11 6 0:31:38 417 3:53 1:29:55 550 1:37 502 1:08:08 687 Hayden Lake, ID 7. Jenna Peterson 253 19 F 3:15:58 7 0:37:59 667 3:21 1:44:11 717 1:05 683 0:49:22 226 Liberty Lake, WA 8. Kelsie Kilpatrick 323 19 F 3:19:10 8 0:32:59 482 2:38 1:36:47 650 1:52 576 1:04:53 635 Oakesdale, WA 9. Allie Ukich 101 19 F 3:21:55 9 0:37:36 659 6:13 1:33:33 597 5:45 661 0:58:48 508 Hayden Lake, ID 10. Emily Kimberling 716 17 F 3:29:29 10 0:40:12 706 4:12 1:36:24 642 2:50 664 1:05:50 652 Rathdrum, ID 11. Ande Brill 400 17 F 3:30:43 11 0:32:29 461 8:20 1:37:03 651 1:40 626 1:11:11 712 Avon, CO 12. Julie Bennett 463 19 F 3:44:19 12 0:44:19 756 3:23 1:42:07 703 2:51 723 1:11:39 718 Coeur D' Alene, ID ***** MALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kalen Darling 525 21 M 1:58:02 1 0:17:10 1 1:09 1:02:35 8 0:52 2 0:36:15 4 Spokane, WA 2. Joe Byers 602 23 M 2:08:37 2 0:20:54 15 1:27 1:05:19 18 0:58 13 0:39:59 31 Spokane, WA ***** 3. Andrew Bauer 682 24 M 2:08:55 3 0:23:54 54 1:29 1:07:41 33 1:00 30 0:34:50 3 Walnut Creek, CA 4. Nathan Birdsall 221 21 M 2:12:01 4 0:26:14 134 2:15 1:02:29 6 1:01 24 0:40:01 32 Cda, ID 5. Derek Garcia 640 24 M 2:18:48 5 0:24:12 69 1:05 1:07:05 30 0:47 27 0:45:38 118 Post Falls, ID 6. Corbin Kembel 305 20 M 2:28:22 6 0:26:04 119 1:45 1:13:37 131 1:09 98 0:45:47 123 Spokane, WA 7. Derek Van De Wege 417 21 M 2:30:52 7 0:25:16 97 2:31 1:16:55 208 1:08 133 0:45:01 99 Liberty Lake, WA 8. Ryan Berk 485 23 M 2:32:08 8 0:31:18 396 1:40 1:10:56 74 1:29 126 0:46:44 151 Liberty Lake, WA 9. Frank Finney 468 20 M 2:32:58 9 0:30:11 324 3:02 1:14:12 143 1:47 195 0:43:45 78 Sandpoint, ID 10. Nicolas Haupt 727 20 M 2:35:48 10 0:32:20 450 3:20 1:08:49 49 1:40 137 0:49:39 235 Coeur D'Alene, ID 11. Jonathan Traw 326 22 M 2:37:20 11 0:31:38 418 4:09 1:15:41 170 1:26 264 0:44:26 92 Coeurd'alene, ID 12. Thomas Schneider 762 23 M 2:41:48 12 0:28:22 238 3:22 1:19:30 297 2:09 273 0:48:25 190 Spokane, WA 13. Chris Cutler 504 23 M 2:42:25 13 0:32:26 456 4:24 1:17:13 219 2:29 336 0:45:52 125 Coeur D' Alene, ID 14. Louis Swingrover 164 24 M 2:43:12 14 0:25:45 108 2:28 1:18:32 261 1:10 170 0:55:16 408 Coeur D'alene, ID 15. Joshua Kosanke 184 23 M 2:43:43 15 0:34:20 549 3:09 1:15:43 172 2:05 315 0:48:26 192 Post Falls, ID 16. Daniel Walker 300 24 M 2:44:17 16 0:35:31 598 1:44 1:15:40 169 1:06 287 0:50:16 250 Cda, ID 17. Ryan Brutocao 212 22 M 2:44:51 17 0:32:07 444 2:50 1:16:32 200 1:12 258 0:52:10 315 Spokane, WA 18. Brandon Nixon 438 24 M 2:45:43 18 0:28:30 242 3:18 1:20:40 324 1:33 288 0:51:41 302 Richland, WA 19. Brian Miller 448 22 M 2:50:15 19 0:33:09 493 3:39 1:15:49 177 3:37 332 0:54:00 369 Hayden Lake, ID 20. Kyle Howerton 652 22 M 2:50:38 20 0:30:22 334 3:49 1:20:32 321 1:33 333 0:54:21 377 Moscow, ID 21. Jordan Nygaard 79 23 M 2:55:20 21 0:32:24 453 3:57 1:27:28 498 2:09 488 0:49:21 224 Jamestown, ND 22. Eric Cooke 172 23 M 2:57:28 22 0:30:50 362 3:50 1:18:09 246 2:27 316 1:02:11 596 Post Falls, ID 23. Lucas Porter 611 23 M 3:00:42 23 Post Falls, ID 24. William Thelen 734 23 M 3:05:10 24 0:32:00 437 3:53 1:27:36 502 2:47 492 0:58:54 511 Cheney, WA 25. Drew Hill 186 22 M 3:09:32 25 0:27:18 184 1:59 1:47:07 737 1:57 611 0:51:11 278 Spokane, WA 26. Graham Andrews 469 21 M 3:14:31 26 0:36:26 631 3:22 1:40:07 683 2:23 655 0:52:13 317 Sandpoint , ID 27. Eric Hermenet 192 21 M 3:14:48 27 0:33:37 514 3:59 1:25:48 458 1:07 467 1:10:17 704 Hayden, ID 28. Ross Dilllingham 494 20 M 3:21:08 28 0:33:04 487 4:48 1:41:45 698 1:52 648 0:59:39 536 Mercer Island, WA 29. Ethan Haberman 419 24 M 3:25:43 29 0:48:23 783 3:26 1:24:36 423 2:34 620 1:06:44 669 Coeur D Alene, ID 30. Jordan Noble 325 20 M 3:29:20 30 0:36:56 642 5:03 1:31:31 570 2:15 590 1:13:35 732 Coeur D'alene, ID 31. Danny McCarville 705 22 M 3:30:55 31 0:34:54 571 4:08 1:50:00 754 3:47 724 0:58:05 498 Spokane, WA 32. Kelen Efta 449 21 M 3:42:13 32 0:33:48 526 5:15 1:37:38 660 2:53 628 1:22:38 764 Hayden, ID 33. Matt Timlin 616 24 M 3:51:32 33 0:58:24 808 3:27 1:33:44 600 1:42 736 1:14:14 740 Portland, OR FEMALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Whitney Saulsberry 673 24 F 2:37:14 1 0:24:46 80 2:26 1:22:51 380 1:21 229 0:45:50 124 San Jose, CA 2. Corianne Bowman 452 23 F 2:42:37 2 0:26:24 145 1:34 1:17:40 228 1:15 149 0:55:43 423 Cowiche, WA 3. Amy Wearne 552 23 F 2:46:25 3 0:30:20 332 1:45 1:23:20 391 1:30 342 0:49:30 232 Coeur D' Alene, ID 4. Danielle Petrucci 634 23 F 2:57:17 4 0:31:04 375 2:49 1:25:35 452 1:44 419 0:56:04 436 Coeur D'alene, ID 5. Michelle Corder 743 24 F 3:00:39 5 0:38:43 682 4:40 1:28:58 526 0:58 567 0:47:20 160 Coeur D'Alene, ID 6. Whitney Pearson 306 20 F 3:02:23 6 0:32:19 449 2:51 1:26:14 470 2:08 461 0:58:51 509 Spokane, WA 7. Lindsie Froehlich 688 23 F 3:04:22 7 0:26:13 133 1:54 1:36:30 644 1:21 487 0:58:23 503 Liberty Lake, WA 8. Sarina Walla 693 20 F 3:06:14 8 0:29:45 300 2:42 1:31:35 572 1:45 484 1:00:27 560 Cheney, WA 9. Karen Schmude 359 21 F 3:13:05 9 0:33:32 507 2:17 1:32:37 583 1:37 535 1:03:01 612 Cda, ID 10. Megan Beden 199 24 F 3:14:05 10 0:29:40 296 2:37 1:28:05 515 2:11 445 1:11:32 717 Cheney, WA 11. Mindy Newby 540 24 F 3:19:03 11 0:40:37 713 6:37 1:44:35 719 1:52 728 0:45:22 110 Hayden Lake, ID 12. Ashley Torgerson 365 23 F 3:21:28 12 0:35:00 574 3:10 1:34:35 615 1:26 573 1:07:17 678 Cda, ID 13. Heather Chronister 136 24 F 3:27:54 13 0:41:13 724 3:16 1:42:32 705 1:33 698 0:59:20 521 Spokane, WA 14. Alyssa Smoot 668 24 F 3:32:45 14 0:39:53 701 5:27 1:40:17 687 3:07 699 1:04:01 626 Coeur D'alene, ID 15. Whitney Adams 579 24 F 4:00:38 15 0:44:16 755 5:26 1:53:11 766 4:55 767 1:12:50 727 Hayden Lake, ID 16. Katie Hursh 225 24 F 4:13:49 16 0:32:45 473 18:17 2:07:36 795 5:57 786 1:09:13 696 Bethlehem, PA MALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Adam Jensen 750 28 M 1:59:21 1 0:21:55 26 1:06 0:58:59 2 0:51 3 0:36:30 6 Seattle, WA 2. Ben Greenfield 81 27 M 2:03:55 2 0:21:32 18 1:14 1:01:50 5 0:48 8 0:38:30 17 Spokane, WA 3. Jeff Smith 360 27 M 2:05:12 3 0:20:13 10 1:06 1:03:21 12 0:56 9 0:39:35 24 Sandpoint, ID 4. Kyle Hummel 159 28 M 2:09:46 4 0:23:58 57 1:36 1:06:45 24 0:49 26 0:36:37 7 Missoula, MT 5. James Rucker 434 29 M 2:12:35 5 0:26:48 169 1:56 1:08:08 37 1:27 58 0:34:15 2 Spokane, WA 6. Peter Moe 222 25 M 2:15:07 6 0:23:50 53 2:19 1:07:42 34 1:18 32 0:39:57 30 Spokane, WA 7. Chris Depner 636 25 M 2:16:00 7 0:24:14 71 2:09 1:08:40 42 1:08 37 0:39:49 29 Bozeman, MT 8. Josh Parker 267 25 M 2:16:07 8 0:24:38 77 2:08 1:08:33 40 1:10 41 0:39:38 26 Spokane Valley, WA 9. Jon Baune 490 27 M 2:18:20 9 0:23:58 59 1:42 1:08:41 43 1:26 34 0:42:32 55 Coeur D'alene, ID 10. Bryan Depew 583 28 M 2:19:24 10 0:24:10 67 2:43 1:05:19 19 1:15 28 0:45:56 127 Spokane Valley, WA 11. Trevor Britton 26 28 M 2:20:17 11 0:26:41 165 1:56 1:08:46 47 0:56 59 0:41:57 50 Spokane Valley, WA 12. Steve Anderson 514 26 M 2:20:27 12 0:26:05 123 1:48 1:09:31 60 0:44 56 0:42:18 53 Spokane, WA 13. Trevor Blackwell 622 28 M 2:20:29 13 0:28:40 253 2:06 1:10:39 71 1:03 95 0:38:01 13 Spokane , WA 14. Caleb Hiebert 497 29 M 2:21:30 14 0:26:48 168 1:50 1:08:36 41 1:00 57 0:43:15 67 Coeur D'alene, ID 15. Nathan Duncan 600 26 M 2:23:36 15 0:26:10 130 2:25 1:11:06 78 1:19 83 0:42:35 56 Spokane, WA 16. Chris Bresemann 559 29 M 2:24:21 16 0:23:11 43 2:01 1:12:51 113 2:35 77 0:43:43 77 Seattle, WA 17. Andy Lefriec 701 25 M 2:24:22 17 0:26:46 167 1:53 1:14:53 157 1:12 121 0:39:37 25 Spokane, WA 18. Travis Newby 129 26 M 2:30:22 18 0:33:31 505 3:30 1:11:47 90 1:22 206 0:40:11 36 Hayden Lake, ID 19. Manny Ferreira 656 26 M 2:30:37 19 0:22:06 28 1:48 1:09:17 56 1:19 31 0:56:07 438 Colbert, WA 20. Jason Remington 556 28 M 2:30:39 20 0:26:33 155 3:00 1:11:36 85 2:00 105 0:47:30 163 Spokane, WA 21. Travis Spiker 355 25 M 2:31:12 21 0:27:56 215 2:38 1:14:13 145 1:10 134 0:45:15 105 Hayden, ID 22. Eric Scharnhorst 280 29 M 2:34:44 22 0:24:36 76 4:26 1:18:46 272 1:38 200 0:45:18 107 Issaquah, WA 23. Casey Fassler 549 28 M 2:37:07 23 0:28:12 231 3:08 1:16:05 190 1:16 184 0:48:25 191 Coeur D'Alene, ID 24. Craig Weaver 685 26 M 2:38:28 24 0:26:22 143 3:51 1:16:00 183 2:46 190 0:49:28 229 Coeur D'alene, ID 25. Greg Trepus 564 25 M 2:40:54 25 0:28:17 233 2:21 1:24:08 409 1:44 335 0:44:24 90 Coeur D Alene, ID 26. Heath Johsnon 524 29 M 2:41:35 26 0:26:03 116 2:24 1:18:15 248 2:09 188 0:52:43 326 Coeur D'alene, ID 27. Quinn Davis 358 26 M 2:41:50 27 0:31:28 408 1:56 1:15:18 162 1:09 205 0:51:59 309 Coeur D Alene, ID 28. James Amspacher 646 27 M 2:42:47 28 0:28:06 222 2:32 1:21:52 354 1:54 296 0:48:22 188 Seattle, WA 29. Zachery Schoffstall 397 29 M 2:44:25 29 0:36:18 627 2:50 1:15:58 182 1:34 339 0:47:45 172 Liberty Lake, WA 30. Erik Morris 110 29 M 2:44:48 30 0:27:51 209 3:26 1:17:56 238 2:12 232 0:53:22 352 Coeur D'alene, ID 31. Chris Haas 310 26 M 2:44:51 31 0:28:15 232 2:15 1:19:13 283 1:29 223 0:53:39 357 Coeur D' Alene, ID 32. Benjamin Peterson 690 27 M 2:45:38 32 0:32:03 440 3:20 1:23:33 398 1:31 402 0:45:11 102 Vancouver, WA 33. Eric Todd 426 28 M 2:47:16 33 0:27:01 176 2:11 1:24:00 403 1:17 297 0:52:46 327 Renton, WA 34. Heath Schillereff 695 28 M 2:47:57 34 0:34:07 543 3:51 1:21:27 341 1:51 422 0:46:40 146 Hayden, ID 35. Matt Bradley 174 28 M 2:48:54 35 0:31:10 386 2:51 1:18:27 255 1:31 286 0:54:55 394 Portland, OR 36. Justin Wearne 553 25 M 2:49:47 36 0:26:25 146 2:48 1:25:18 443 1:06 323 0:54:10 372 Coeur D'alene, ID 37. Alex Little 431 27 M 2:53:41 37 0:30:59 371 3:57 1:28:55 525 1:43 478 0:48:07 183 Pullman, WA 38. Jj Barlow 126 28 M 2:54:37 38 0:30:55 366 3:13 1:20:18 316 2:25 341 0:57:46 493 Coeur D'alene , ID 39. Daryl Wilder 555 26 M 3:15:27 39 0:35:41 606 4:11 1:27:23 494 2:18 528 1:05:54 654 Coeur D' Alene, ID 40. Erik Sparks 777 25 M 3:16:45 40 0:50:16 793 3:49 1:23:24 393 1:25 619 0:57:50 495 Mukilteo, WA 41. Phillip Hansen 692 28 M 3:16:46 41 0:34:37 562 3:47 1:36:40 648 1:21 595 1:00:20 554 Greenacres, WA 42. Nick Jacobson 67 25 M 3:25:29 42 0:45:03 763 6:21 1:32:31 581 4:32 697 0:57:02 470 Coeur D'Alene, ID 43. Aaron Evans 378 29 M 3:29:11 43 0:35:09 581 6:01 1:43:45 712 3:13 695 1:01:02 576 Greenacres , WA 44. Eric Brosvik 500 29 M 3:29:31 44 0:31:30 411 5:04 2:01:19 783 1:33 742 0:50:05 246 Spokane Valley, WA 45. Jack Reiswig 349 28 M 3:34:31 45 0:37:06 645 5:20 1:42:43 708 1:32 684 1:07:50 682 Coeur D Alene, ID 46. Robert McCarville 788 25 M 3:40:58 46 0:51:22 796 6:14 1:47:16 739 2:11 766 0:53:55 367 Seattle, WA 47. Kevin Wing 786 26 M 4:11:52 47 0:37:34 658 12:56 1:49:18 748 3:19 753 1:28:45 778 Coeur d' Alene, ID FEMALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Haley Cooper 765 28 F 2:11:01 1 0:24:18 72 1:24 1:04:32 15 1:01 22 0:39:45 27 Spokane, WA 2. Annie Warner 769 29 F 2:13:54 2 0:20:11 9 1:04 1:11:26 84 0:48 29 0:40:24 38 Nine Mile Falls, WA 3. Nicolle Clutter 713 25 F 2:20:05 3 0:23:48 52 2:05 1:12:24 106 1:37 71 0:40:10 35 Coeur D Alene, ID 4. Brandy Anderson 513 25 F 2:26:36 4 0:24:13 70 2:30 1:18:26 254 1:17 141 0:40:09 34 Coeur D'alene, ID 5. Adrianne Campbell 201 26 F 2:33:32 5 0:29:46 302 1:49 1:14:18 149 1:30 156 0:46:09 132 Spokane, WA 6. Jennifer Williams 276 29 F 2:44:38 6 0:22:42 38 1:34 1:25:48 457 1:17 227 0:53:17 350 Vieginia Beach, VA 7. Colleen Ryan 674 29 F 2:47:59 7 0:33:31 506 1:59 1:21:19 337 1:25 363 0:49:44 238 Dalton Gardens, ID 8. Megan Rowand 346 29 F 2:54:17 8 0:26:35 159 2:59 1:27:37 506 1:51 380 0:55:15 406 Spokane, WA 9. Jennifer Schoffstall 396 27 F 2:55:44 9 0:31:18 395 2:39 1:22:30 367 1:29 359 0:57:48 494 Liberty Lake, WA 10. Lindsey Moll 238 26 F 2:55:56 10 0:31:24 403 3:01 1:24:25 421 3:17 435 0:53:48 362 Greenacres, WA 11. Marissa Mendive 327 28 F 3:05:40 11 0:34:31 557 2:22 1:26:34 477 2:19 483 0:59:53 543 Coeur D'Alene, ID 12. Kelsey Brastrup 273 26 F 3:05:50 12 0:34:12 546 4:19 1:28:34 520 2:39 530 0:56:06 437 Coeur D'alene, ID 13. Jodi Edwards 617 25 F 3:09:06 13 0:32:32 464 4:56 1:26:14 471 5:30 523 0:59:54 544 Coeur D'alene, ID 14. Corrin Graybeal 551 26 F 3:09:28 14 0:31:04 377 1:50 1:41:51 699 1:21 593 0:53:21 351 Pendleton, OR 15. Cheri Howard 782 29 F 3:14:36 15 0:41:23 729 2:42 1:29:22 537 1:43 585 0:59:25 523 Spokane, WA 16. Lacy McCarthy 781 28 F 3:17:06 16 0:42:19 739 2:53 1:30:34 556 1:46 606 0:59:33 530 Coeur D Alene, ID ***** 17. Barbara Nickel 642 25 F 3:19:58 17 0:40:55 716 5:33 1:36:20 641 1:38 668 0:55:31 419 Spokane, WA 18. Kelsea Kuntz 248 28 F 3:20:08 18 0:39:24 696 3:26 1:35:07 621 1:17 624 1:00:53 570 Kent, WA 19. Shileah Heistand 354 25 F 3:28:16 19 0:36:01 620 4:54 1:44:39 721 1:17 686 1:01:24 584 Ellensburg, WA 20. Stephanie Marshall 119 26 F 3:31:14 20 0:36:39 637 3:59 1:39:11 675 4:09 666 1:07:15 676 Spokane Valley, WA 21. Jessica Capaul 343 25 F 3:32:32 21 0:30:09 322 4:00 1:40:03 682 2:54 601 1:15:26 747 Coeur D' Alene, ID 22. Monique English 718 28 F 3:32:39 22 0:34:01 539 3:12 1:40:46 690 2:42 643 1:11:57 721 Coeur D Alene, ID 23. Melanie Proctor 210 28 F 3:32:56 23 0:39:58 703 5:08 1:43:47 714 3:06 720 1:00:56 574 Newport, WA 24. Dawn Brown 377 29 F 3:33:09 24 0:35:06 578 6:03 1:43:44 711 3:14 694 1:05:01 637 Spokane, WA 25. Yelena King 206 26 F 3:33:11 25 0:45:59 768 2:59 1:34:36 616 2:10 680 1:07:26 679 Portland, OR 26. Ashley Perlinger 208 25 F 3:38:43 26 0:40:14 708 4:00 1:49:24 750 2:05 732 1:03:00 611 Austin, TX 27. Regina Brown 539 28 F 3:47:21 27 0:39:05 689 6:47 1:50:57 758 3:18 744 1:07:13 675 Hayden Lake, ID 28. Kimberly Kral 128 25 F 3:49:19 28 0:33:30 504 3:31 2:01:48 785 2:07 747 1:08:22 689 Hayden Lake, ID ***** 29. Breanna Spencer 605 26 F 3:56:50 29 0:45:01 761 4:03 1:51:06 759 2:59 754 1:13:41 733 Fort Lauderdale, FL 30. Hana Truscott 764 25 F 3:58:50 30 0:45:01 762 4:12 1:52:44 765 2:40 759 1:14:12 737 Coeurd'alene, ID ***** MALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Brian Hadley 684 33 M 2:04:59 1 0:22:35 34 1:44 1:02:33 7 0:52 11 0:37:14 9 Coeur D Alene, ID 2. Heath Wiltse 731 33 M 2:15:41 2 0:25:43 106 1:53 1:07:23 32 0:55 35 0:39:47 28 Coeur D Alene, ID 3. Brian Schur 739 34 M 2:16:49 3 0:28:50 263 1:46 1:06:25 22 1:04 55 0:38:44 19 Kennewick, WA 4. Tim Swanson 94 33 M 2:20:44 4 0:27:22 188 1:30 1:08:24 38 0:46 54 0:42:42 57 Spokane, WA 5. Sal Colletto 773 31 M 2:23:58 5 0:24:44 78 2:04 1:11:52 94 1:10 70 0:44:08 86 Camas, WA 6. Russ Gates 655 30 M 2:25:49 6 0:26:07 125 2:09 1:10:59 75 1:36 81 0:44:58 98 Helena, MT 7. Troy Blood 649 34 M 2:27:08 7 0:26:05 121 1:29 1:10:51 73 1:08 67 0:47:34 165 Hayden Lake, ID 8. Nathan Williams 147 30 M 2:28:02 8 0:22:34 32 1:55 1:16:35 202 1:45 101 0:45:13 104 Whitefish, MT 9. Scott Walker 223 34 M 2:28:06 9 0:26:10 131 2:07 1:11:23 83 1:52 87 0:46:34 145 Post Falls, ID 10. Todd Putren 247 33 M 2:33:30 10 0:21:04 16 2:14 1:15:48 174 1:26 76 0:52:57 335 Coeur D'alene, ID 11. Mike Mangini 710 34 M 2:38:18 11 0:37:20 654 1:40 1:09:22 58 1:16 202 0:48:39 194 Coeur D Alene, ID 12. Jeff Hanson 723 32 M 2:39:00 12 0:30:00 316 2:48 1:18:56 277 1:42 276 0:45:34 117 Coeur D'Alene, ID 13. Cody Mitchell 667 30 M 2:39:08 13 0:33:33 508 2:11 1:13:53 136 1:42 226 0:47:49 175 Maple Valley, WA 14. Mike Craven 140 34 M 2:40:54 14 0:30:40 351 2:38 1:13:11 123 1:26 169 0:52:59 339 Spokane, WA 15. Matt Gillis 666 33 M 2:41:26 15 0:31:55 433 2:10 1:15:19 163 1:40 219 0:50:22 253 Post Falls, ID 16. Neil Dobler 512 34 M 2:45:24 16 0:30:57 369 3:06 1:17:07 216 2:18 278 0:51:56 306 Aloha, OR 17. Josh Bartoo 563 32 M 2:46:04 17 0:28:48 260 3:22 1:19:02 280 1:57 269 0:52:54 332 Coeur D' Alene, ID 18. Brian Adams 573 32 M 2:46:41 18 0:37:57 665 3:04 1:17:53 235 1:17 398 0:46:29 141 Hayden, ID 19. Briggs Anderson 311 31 M 2:47:47 19 0:29:47 303 4:19 1:15:55 180 2:46 263 0:54:59 397 Post Falls, ID 20. Matthew Fuller 163 34 M 2:48:33 20 0:35:47 610 2:10 1:13:56 137 1:42 281 0:54:58 396 Hayden, ID 21. Robin Bundy 489 32 M 2:49:05 21 0:36:22 629 5:24 1:17:28 224 1:47 414 0:48:04 179 Coeur D' Alene, ID 22. Chris Pederson 350 31 M 2:49:32 22 0:32:01 439 3:50 1:20:49 330 1:49 367 0:51:02 276 Coeur D'alene, ID 23. Michael Dix 85 30 M 2:49:58 23 0:33:06 488 3:30 1:20:33 322 1:55 381 0:50:54 273 Spokane, WA 24. Kristopher James 313 34 M 2:50:32 24 0:31:44 420 3:53 1:27:15 492 1:56 472 0:45:44 120 Spokane, WA 25. Tobin Smail 130 33 M 2:51:22 25 0:28:31 243 2:48 1:20:54 332 2:20 300 0:56:48 461 Spokane, WA 26. Josh Eckert 328 33 M 2:53:03 26 0:31:09 385 6:46 1:19:30 296 3:34 413 0:52:04 311 Lewiston, ID 27. Frederic Dugenet 19 34 M 2:53:25 27 0:33:57 538 4:03 1:28:28 517 1:30 513 0:45:27 115 Spokane, WA ***** 28. Luke Wild 746 31 M 2:53:25 28 0:29:59 315 5:07 1:21:32 343 2:14 376 0:54:32 385 Coeur D Alene, ID 29. Kevin Dix 155 33 M 2:53:54 29 0:32:14 446 4:25 1:23:21 392 1:42 428 0:52:11 316 Spokane, WA 30. Travis Steichen 235 34 M 2:56:31 30 0:28:37 248 2:57 1:25:32 449 1:44 374 0:57:41 492 Edmonds, WA 31. Johnathan Boyer 702 30 M 2:57:44 31 0:29:47 304 2:18 1:22:48 379 2:05 344 1:00:46 566 Seattle, WA 32. Steven Palmer 517 32 M 2:58:16 32 0:27:43 205 3:08 1:25:29 447 2:24 370 0:59:31 529 Post Falls, ID 33. Brian Gates 76 33 M 3:00:21 33 0:32:33 466 4:59 1:27:30 499 2:28 506 0:52:51 330 Spokane, WA 34. Nathan Mitchell 197 33 M 3:01:48 34 0:31:27 405 3:56 1:27:00 486 4:01 494 0:55:23 414 Sun Valley, CA 35. Ryan Scharnhorst 137 31 M 3:06:15 35 0:40:22 712 6:34 1:33:54 603 1:20 654 0:44:05 83 Issaquah, WA 36. Steve Staub 473 31 M 3:10:00 36 0:28:47 257 14:41 1:26:45 480 2:39 564 0:57:07 476 Vista, CA 37. Gordon Harvey 614 30 M 3:17:15 37 0:42:49 744 3:33 1:27:40 509 1:49 591 1:01:23 583 Newman Lake, WA 38. Chad Whaley 487 33 M 3:17:45 38 0:41:19 728 5:42 1:26:33 476 2:35 594 1:01:36 586 Coeur D' Alene, ID 39. Alan Leong 118 31 M 3:25:23 39 0:43:34 749 4:20 1:30:26 555 2:09 639 1:04:54 636 Spokane, WA 40. Joey Raybell 698 33 M 3:25:33 40 0:45:50 767 7:04 1:36:30 645 2:56 722 0:53:12 348 Meridian , ID 41. Jake Deering 488 33 M 3:33:27 41 0:54:43 805 6:05 1:33:56 604 2:30 735 0:56:12 441 Spokane Valley, WA 42. Jeremiah Collins 784 30 M 3:42:06 42 0:46:28 771 5:27 1:29:06 528 3:27 669 1:17:37 754 Hayden Lake, ID FEMALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kc Craven 141 30 F 2:26:25 1 0:26:39 163 1:28 1:11:40 86 1:17 84 0:45:20 109 Spokane, WA 2. Tara Boni 82 34 F 2:32:05 2 0:26:04 120 1:34 1:15:44 173 1:18 119 0:47:24 161 Veradale, WA 3. Kellie Wheelan 165 33 F 2:37:06 3 0:28:05 221 2:28 1:18:43 270 1:20 210 0:46:30 142 Dalton Gardens, ID 4. Carey Hildebrand 28 34 F 2:39:16 4 0:28:44 256 2:07 1:18:27 256 1:15 209 0:48:42 197 Spokane, WA 5. Megan Jones 34 31 F 2:40:04 5 0:27:24 191 2:28 1:17:14 220 1:27 183 0:51:30 290 Cranbrook, BC 6. Kathy Stowell 630 33 F 2:41:27 6 0:26:06 124 2:40 1:17:52 234 1:51 181 0:52:57 334 Spokane Valley, WA 7. Jackie Bates 379 32 F 2:46:10 7 0:28:47 258 2:29 1:17:37 227 2:05 217 0:55:11 405 Spokane, WA 8. Nicole Symons 474 31 F 2:48:07 8 0:31:05 379 2:27 1:21:58 357 1:08 337 0:51:29 289 Coeur D' Alene , ID 9. Mandy Desgrosellier 290 33 F 2:48:55 9 0:31:06 381 3:26 1:22:07 363 2:11 375 0:50:04 245 Spokane Valley, WA 10. Karen Shirley 492 34 F 2:51:33 10 0:32:07 443 3:45 1:24:10 410 2:45 450 0:48:45 201 Hayden, ID 11. Rebecca Nourse 121 32 F 2:52:11 11 0:32:23 452 1:48 1:22:44 377 1:30 366 0:53:45 360 Spokane, WA 12. Julie Distel 443 32 F 2:52:12 12 0:26:26 148 2:32 1:27:04 488 1:42 357 0:54:28 383 Chattaroy, WA 13. Jamisue Sharp 390 31 F 2:53:41 13 0:30:56 367 3:59 1:22:33 370 2:00 388 0:54:13 375 Post Falls, ID 14. Kerri Lewis 481 33 F 2:55:54 14 0:28:08 226 3:35 1:26:08 467 2:15 395 0:55:48 424 Coeurd'alene, ID 15. Rebecca McBride 63 34 F 2:56:09 15 0:28:48 259 2:40 1:34:43 618 1:53 514 0:48:05 182 Spokane, WA 16. Janice Zaugg 23 30 F 2:58:05 16 0:30:26 335 2:37 1:27:27 496 1:42 439 0:55:52 429 Pendleton, OR 17. Christy Adams 578 30 F 2:58:42 17 0:35:37 601 2:40 1:19:48 304 1:33 389 0:59:03 515 Hayden Lake, ID 18. Liz Herbel 672 30 F 2:58:59 18 0:30:36 344 2:16 1:28:39 522 1:37 457 0:55:50 426 Spokane, WA 19. Chanda Branson 402 31 F 2:59:19 19 0:35:55 618 3:34 1:29:26 541 2:11 550 0:48:13 185 Post Falls, ID 20. Jan Howard 78 31 F 3:01:21 20 0:29:51 308 2:01 1:25:57 460 1:16 383 1:02:15 598 Kenmore, WA 21. Karissa Hudspeth 708 34 F 3:02:17 21 0:33:01 484 3:10 1:29:53 549 2:23 516 0:53:49 363 Salem, OR 22. Tanya Picicci 219 34 F 3:03:00 22 0:30:47 359 2:43 1:29:44 544 2:28 481 0:57:18 482 Spokane, WA 23. Anne Taunton 580 34 F 3:03:43 23 0:27:53 211 4:15 1:33:23 595 2:13 510 0:55:59 433 Moscow, ID 24. Shannon Scharff 687 31 F 3:03:53 24 0:36:30 633 3:41 1:18:35 264 2:34 424 1:02:32 608 Post Falls, ID 25. Lucy Shoemaker 654 32 F 3:06:19 25 0:43:25 748 2:53 1:23:03 384 2:35 558 0:54:22 379 Pinehurst, ID 26. Vicki Kimball 35 32 F 3:06:45 26 0:38:22 676 3:05 1:27:05 489 1:29 534 0:56:44 459 Post Falls, ID 27. Brenda Smith 316 34 F 3:11:07 27 0:39:07 690 2:55 1:25:14 439 1:30 518 1:02:21 602 Coeur D Alene, ID 28. Heather Lund 641 34 F 3:13:52 28 0:34:53 570 4:34 1:27:37 504 2:15 525 1:04:33 630 Spokane, WA 29. Carmel Abblitt 615 30 F 3:20:05 29 0:32:00 438 3:29 1:38:03 663 1:46 587 1:04:47 632 Post Falls, ID 30. Elisa Daus 665 30 F 3:32:47 30 0:35:19 587 5:37 1:34:11 608 2:25 605 1:15:14 746 Rathdrum, ID 31. Debbie Aitken 454 33 F 3:33:22 31 0:38:35 677 3:33 1:42:59 709 2:34 692 1:05:41 648 Spokane , WA 32. Amy Daugherty 257 31 F 3:33:29 32 0:32:38 468 2:56 1:49:22 749 2:21 691 1:06:11 661 Sandpoint, ID 33. Marja Slabaugh 249 33 F 3:38:58 33 0:39:21 695 5:58 1:34:24 611 5:13 675 1:14:01 735 Hayden, ID 34. Katrina Ledgerwood 410 31 F 3:42:07 34 0:27:24 189 3:44 2:19:27 801 2:18 781 0:49:13 218 Spokane, WA 35. Liberty Harris 329 30 F 3:55:11 35 0:37:19 653 12:58 1:45:30 726 9:26 761 1:09:57 703 Coeur D'alene, ID 36. Gwen Gilliam 669 34 F 4:04:59 36 0:39:00 686 6:22 1:53:20 767 3:26 750 1:22:50 765 Gig Harbor, WA 37. Chrystal Pakootas 700 32 F 4:08:35 37 0:48:12 782 6:03 1:50:28 756 4:26 773 1:19:26 755 Spokane Valley, WA 38. Anna Flynn 320 34 F 4:09:27 38 0:43:50 751 5:57 1:54:51 769 3:17 769 1:21:32 758 Coeur D'alene, ID MALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Matt Seeley 1 38 M 2:01:53 1 0:20:07 7 1:08 1:02:56 10 0:53 7 0:36:49 8 Polson, MT 2. Mike Bresson 650 37 M 2:02:58 2 0:20:05 6 1:21 1:07:04 29 0:56 15 0:33:32 1 Spokane, WA 3. Roger Thompson 179 37 M 2:04:15 3 0:20:15 11 1:01 1:01:13 4 0:49 5 0:40:56 43 Spokane, WA 4. Sam Picicci 218 37 M 2:08:38 4 0:23:55 56 1:26 1:04:50 16 0:53 21 0:37:33 12 Spokane, WA 5. Greg Gervais 15 37 M 2:09:26 5 0:23:28 45 1:21 1:05:35 20 1:00 23 0:38:02 14 Coeur D Alene, ID 6. Kenneth Collins 295 39 M 2:14:08 6 0:22:35 33 1:14 1:06:18 21 0:55 20 0:43:05 61 Spokane, WA 7. Jonathan King 389 37 M 2:15:59 7 0:23:00 41 2:25 1:06:32 23 1:00 25 0:43:01 60 Coeur D' Alene, ID 8. John Foster 232 37 M 2:19:16 8 0:25:36 103 1:09 1:08:08 36 1:02 36 0:43:20 68 Medical Lake, WA 9. Jeff Lien 651 35 M 2:24:31 9 0:26:23 144 2:11 1:13:06 119 1:32 107 0:41:18 47 Post Falls, ID 10. David Bond 601 36 M 2:26:08 10 0:28:08 225 1:42 1:11:43 89 1:10 100 0:43:24 70 Hayden, ID 11. Michael Berndt 643 36 M 2:27:05 11 0:26:53 171 1:48 1:11:40 87 1:14 88 0:45:29 116 Post Falls, ID 12. Rick McNelis 403 37 M 2:27:26 12 0:26:20 138 1:52 1:13:16 126 1:27 103 0:44:31 95 Missoula, MT 13. John Scarcello 268 36 M 2:28:29 13 0:28:10 228 1:52 1:11:48 91 1:00 102 0:45:39 119 Spirit Lake, ID 14. Mike McKinney 230 35 M 2:28:29 14 0:22:55 39 1:47 1:12:00 95 1:18 53 0:50:29 259 Post Falls, ID 15. Eric Worden 418 39 M 2:29:25 15 0:26:58 174 2:06 1:14:42 154 1:14 124 0:44:24 91 Spokane, WA 16. Jeff Fletcher 565 38 M 2:30:43 16 0:29:49 306 2:08 1:13:23 127 1:56 154 0:43:27 71 Coeur D'alene, ID 17. Sam Henkle 511 35 M 2:31:57 17 0:29:31 289 2:05 1:14:03 139 1:15 150 0:45:02 100 Hayden, ID 18. Jerome Steen 593 38 M 2:33:35 18 0:30:27 337 4:01 1:16:48 205 1:24 257 0:40:54 42 Missoula, MT 19. Michael Smith 324 35 M 2:34:06 19 0:31:16 392 2:39 1:12:04 97 1:45 163 0:46:22 137 University Place, WA 20. Max Salazar 625 37 M 2:34:23 20 0:27:08 179 2:30 1:16:56 209 1:23 171 0:46:26 139 Spokane, WA 21. Teg McBride 64 38 M 2:35:09 21 0:26:26 149 1:48 1:12:17 104 1:52 93 0:52:46 328 Spokane, WA 22. Michael Schmeling 607 37 M 2:36:53 22 0:26:17 136 2:31 1:20:42 325 1:57 234 0:45:26 112 Post Falls, ID 23. Jamie Bauman 404 37 M 2:37:08 23 0:30:17 330 2:22 1:11:19 82 1:31 128 0:51:38 299 Spokane, WA 24. Nathan Deering 509 38 M 2:37:10 24 0:26:09 129 2:10 1:17:57 239 1:13 158 0:49:41 237 Bothell, WA 25. Curtis Peterson 73 39 M 2:37:32 25 0:29:58 314 3:20 1:12:11 99 1:55 157 0:50:07 249 Calgary, AB 26. Erik Gilbert 567 36 M 2:37:49 26 0:32:44 472 2:13 1:17:00 214 1:30 277 0:44:22 89 Hayden , ID 27. Jason Wheelan 166 39 M 2:38:18 27 0:29:17 283 2:43 1:15:36 168 1:41 196 0:49:00 209 Dalton Gardens, ID ***** 28. Nathaniel Hildebrand 29 37 M 2:41:03 28 0:32:29 459 3:11 1:15:50 178 1:44 270 0:47:49 174 Spokane, WA 29. Geoff Emry 262 37 M 2:42:31 29 0:27:26 192 2:18 1:20:36 323 1:31 242 0:50:39 265 Coeur D'alene, ID 30. Matt O'Brien 532 36 M 2:43:47 30 0:30:52 364 3:20 1:17:11 217 1:38 267 0:50:45 266 Boise, ID 31. Ryan Vittetoe 139 37 M 2:44:28 31 0:33:57 537 1:41 1:18:24 250 1:55 328 0:48:31 193 Otis Orchards, WA 32. James Brothers 420 35 M 2:44:31 32 0:29:14 282 6:33 1:15:04 160 4:37 319 0:49:03 211 Coeur D Alene, ID 33. Abel DeLaRosa 124 39 M 2:45:00 33 0:30:43 354 2:34 1:18:50 275 1:19 275 0:51:34 295 Liberty Lake, WA 34. Stephen Neff 236 38 M 2:45:49 34 0:34:25 552 3:31 1:14:12 144 3:10 318 0:50:31 261 Rathdrum, ID 35. Mark Michaelis 545 38 M 2:46:43 35 0:27:41 202 4:13 1:24:58 433 2:12 382 0:47:39 167 Spokane Valley, WA 36. John McMurray 348 38 M 2:48:47 36 0:24:52 86 4:35 1:21:50 351 1:28 262 0:56:01 434 Dalton Gardens, ID 37. Dave Erickson 631 36 M 2:49:30 37 0:28:21 237 1:59 1:20:15 314 1:38 251 0:57:16 481 Spokane, WA 38. Scott Shuler 550 37 M 2:51:34 38 0:31:33 413 3:06 1:22:02 359 2:04 371 0:52:49 329 Coeur D Alene, ID 39. Joe Angelo 356 36 M 2:52:54 39 0:29:35 294 2:11 1:19:35 298 1:43 268 0:59:49 539 Coeur D Alene, ID 40. James Bold 66 39 M 2:53:01 40 0:30:13 328 5:01 1:19:51 305 1:34 338 0:56:22 447 Tampa, FL 41. Phil Sandifur 770 37 M 2:54:09 41 0:31:04 376 2:55 1:19:38 300 1:28 311 0:59:03 516 Spokane, WA 42. Dave Dutro 298 38 M 2:54:16 42 0:31:35 415 3:58 1:17:01 215 2:38 313 0:59:04 517 Rathdrum, ID 43. Howard Weise 775 39 M 2:56:13 43 0:36:23 630 6:53 1:23:53 399 2:36 531 0:46:28 140 Spokane, WA 44. Michael Lynch 428 36 M 2:56:25 44 0:31:04 378 2:17 1:22:07 364 1:54 352 0:59:03 514 Edmonds, WA 45. Robert Davis 686 35 M 2:56:28 45 0:33:03 486 4:13 1:24:22 416 3:11 473 0:51:39 300 Post Falls, ID 46. Stephen Boyd 588 36 M 2:59:29 46 0:38:02 671 2:50 1:17:32 225 1:47 399 0:59:17 520 Coeur D Alene, ID 47. Scott Bullock 347 36 M 2:59:56 47 0:31:46 422 3:35 1:18:28 258 2:16 329 1:03:50 625 Coeur D Alene, ID 48. David Kraus 554 39 M 3:02:29 48 0:30:32 339 4:18 1:24:16 412 2:14 423 1:01:09 580 Post Fall, ID 49. Thomas Weaver 633 37 M 3:03:38 49 0:28:10 227 3:59 1:27:15 493 2:02 426 1:02:12 597 Moscow, ID 50. Matthew Davis 422 38 M 3:03:42 50 0:49:48 792 4:36 1:19:23 291 2:56 598 0:46:58 157 Coeur D'alene, ID 51. Ray Routh 594 39 M 3:07:55 51 0:40:16 710 4:00 1:22:11 365 2:02 517 0:59:26 525 Post Falls, ID 52. Patrick Bertotti-Metoy 375 36 M 3:11:29 52 0:36:20 628 4:54 1:31:42 574 2:09 583 0:56:24 448 Spokane, WA 53. Brett Lynch 405 38 M 3:13:12 53 0:32:47 474 2:15 1:29:50 547 2:16 503 1:06:03 659 Post Falls, ID 54. Alex Martinson 368 36 M 3:14:32 54 0:27:24 190 3:02 1:49:01 747 2:00 647 0:53:05 342 Hayden, ID 55. David Miller 20 38 M 3:17:55 55 0:35:42 607 6:00 1:32:43 586 1:05 589 1:02:24 605 Post Falls, ID 56. Michael Saul 505 39 M 3:18:47 56 0:38:57 685 5:46 1:36:04 637 2:06 659 0:55:53 431 Renton, WA 57. Christopher Patano 562 37 M 3:19:38 57 0:40:16 709 5:45 1:29:18 535 2:30 607 1:01:48 590 Lake Forest Park, WA 58. Vance Mitchell 198 37 M 3:21:49 58 0:45:00 760 3:34 1:23:31 397 2:38 579 1:07:06 673 Sun Valley, CA 59. Keith Spencer 44 35 M 3:31:03 59 0:37:14 651 4:41 1:34:33 614 2:42 622 1:11:52 720 Saratoga, CA 60. Mike Sampont 772 37 M 3:45:38 60 0:42:33 742 5:04 1:43:49 715 3:17 730 1:10:54 710 Osburn, ID 61. Larry Shepherd 176 35 M 4:18:56 61 0:43:51 752 9:06 1:44:51 722 7:49 763 1:33:19 786 Spokane, WA FEMALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Ali Fitch 749 36 F 2:09:20 1 0:20:08 8 1:13 1:06:56 25 1:02 14 0:40:01 33 Darwin, AUstralia 2. Molly Obetz 74 35 F 2:28:24 2 0:23:55 55 2:18 1:16:10 191 1:53 116 0:44:08 85 Coeur D Alene, ID 3. Daniele Gastineau 521 35 F 2:30:02 3 0:22:26 31 1:49 1:17:00 213 1:04 91 0:47:42 169 Whitefish, MT 4. Sally Ellingsen 661 37 F 2:37:07 4 0:24:46 79 3:06 1:18:02 243 1:57 167 0:49:15 221 Rathdrum, ID 5. Lora Jackson 371 37 F 2:37:26 5 0:31:51 429 2:19 1:17:53 236 1:16 272 0:44:07 84 Spokane, WA 6. Erica Ziemer 277 37 F 2:37:48 6 0:26:38 162 2:36 1:16:30 197 1:57 161 0:50:06 248 Spokane , WA 7. Phaedra Cote 91 35 F 2:38:12 7 0:28:53 265 1:32 1:17:12 218 1:31 194 0:49:04 212 Spokane, WA 8. Katie Hemenway 585 37 F 2:42:02 8 0:28:40 252 2:01 1:18:26 252 1:24 207 0:51:31 291 Liberty Lake, WA 9. Laura Ketcham-Duchow 84 37 F 2:44:53 9 0:33:44 523 2:05 1:19:15 285 1:09 331 0:48:40 196 Mead, WA 10. Angela Earnhart 729 37 F 2:46:41 10 0:31:58 436 2:36 1:19:47 303 1:50 330 0:50:29 258 Coeur D Alene, ID 11. Kelley Spink 753 37 F 2:47:59 11 0:30:51 363 3:07 1:23:25 394 1:52 386 0:48:44 199 Spokane, WA 12. Nid Moody 299 36 F 2:52:29 12 0:30:46 358 3:05 1:21:19 338 1:51 346 0:55:27 417 Coeur D Alene, ID 13. Heidi DeGraaf 195 37 F 2:52:41 13 0:35:17 586 2:51 1:19:11 282 3:16 404 0:52:06 312 Sandy, OR 14. Michelle Sadewic 658 36 F 2:53:38 14 0:31:49 425 2:55 1:24:06 407 1:49 406 0:52:59 338 Sandpoint, ID 15. Jennifer Fletcher 566 36 F 2:55:41 15 0:29:23 284 2:35 1:26:35 478 2:04 405 0:55:04 402 Coeur D'alene, ID 16. Stephanie DeLaRosa 123 36 F 2:56:42 16 0:31:28 406 3:15 1:23:59 401 1:13 391 0:56:46 460 Liberty Lake, WA 17. Laura Benson 11 37 F 3:00:57 17 0:38:01 669 3:58 1:24:57 432 3:11 536 0:50:49 269 Moscow, ID 18. Kj Torgerson 312 39 F 3:05:12 18 0:33:21 496 2:40 1:24:16 413 2:33 453 1:02:21 603 Coeur D Alene, ID 19. Heidi Threadgill 372 37 F 3:09:23 19 0:33:36 513 4:14 1:27:57 513 1:46 507 1:01:50 591 Hayden, ID 20. Amy Bilyeu 647 36 F 3:23:13 20 0:44:25 757 3:22 1:37:23 656 1:44 687 0:56:18 445 Mead, WA 21. Christiana Kenny 83 37 F 3:23:58 21 0:36:10 624 3:16 1:37:19 655 2:09 618 1:05:04 639 Mead, WA 22. Heather Mangini 709 35 F 3:25:25 22 0:35:58 619 2:41 1:37:32 657 2:51 621 1:06:23 665 Coeur d' Alene, ID 23. Kelly Niles 146 38 F 3:25:58 23 0:44:11 754 4:21 1:38:38 667 2:18 704 0:56:29 452 Liberty Lake, WA 24. Kathleen Hanson 177 39 F 3:26:16 24 0:33:34 510 4:17 1:37:57 662 4:28 636 1:06:00 657 Mead, WA 25. Tricia Flynn 318 39 F 3:28:57 25 0:37:22 655 4:32 1:36:25 643 2:42 646 1:07:56 684 Spokane, WA 26. Sara Polanchek 215 38 F 3:28:59 26 0:35:23 589 4:45 1:35:37 630 3:29 625 1:09:44 700 Missoula, MT 27. Stevie Dirks 281 38 F 3:31:50 27 0:40:44 714 2:44 1:37:17 653 1:33 656 1:09:32 698 Hayden, ID 28. Bridget Pilcher 321 37 F 3:35:38 28 0:48:27 784 5:01 1:34:19 610 2:33 706 1:05:17 641 Moscow, ID 29. Kara Parkman 107 37 F 3:36:12 29 0:32:29 460 4:37 1:51:53 760 4:18 726 1:02:54 610 Spokane Valley, WA 30. Beth Monahan 260 35 F 3:46:56 30 0:46:27 770 4:37 1:46:40 736 2:50 746 1:06:21 663 Lolo, MT 31. Tonya Specht 45 36 F 3:47:52 31 0:40:21 711 5:12 1:50:00 753 2:30 738 1:09:49 701 Silverton, ID 32. Connie Price 741 37 F 3:55:10 32 0:41:10 723 3:51 1:55:25 770 2:45 755 1:11:59 722 Hayden, ID 33. Cathy Muzatko 133 39 F 3:56:36 33 0:33:44 522 5:01 1:45:49 732 2:27 688 1:29:35 780 Spokane, WA 34. Christiane Swartz 754 39 F 4:12:02 34 0:44:51 759 5:08 1:55:50 777 3:57 775 1:22:15 762 Post Falls, ID 35. Jennifer Besenti 430 38 F 4:16:30 35 0:45:09 765 4:42 2:00:35 782 2:07 780 1:23:57 767 Dalton Gardens, ID 36. Cori Cook 683 37 F 4:23:28 36 0:55:02 807 4:41 1:57:17 779 3:28 784 1:23:00 766 Billings, MT 37. Julisa Green 135 39 F 4:28:14 37 0:41:13 725 4:17 2:04:49 787 1:30 778 1:36:25 789 Spokane, WA MALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Drew Magill 3 43 M 2:09:29 1 0:22:39 37 1:10 1:03:48 14 0:54 12 0:40:57 44 Sammamish, WA 2. Dan Skinner 571 40 M 2:21:02 2 0:26:37 161 1:57 1:07:03 28 0:57 42 0:44:28 94 Spokane, WA 3. Steve Rupe 332 41 M 2:22:02 3 0:25:19 98 1:13 1:09:07 54 1:04 44 0:45:19 108 Colbert, WA 4. George Rohlinger 181 42 M 2:22:40 4 0:25:48 110 1:26 1:07:59 35 1:02 38 0:46:24 138 Coeur D Alene, ID 5. Mick Karls 231 44 M 2:22:49 5 0:26:57 173 1:34 1:10:08 66 1:25 72 0:42:45 58 Helena, MT 6. Paul Connolly 767 44 M 2:23:12 6 0:27:53 212 1:40 1:10:10 67 1:17 82 0:42:11 52 Calgary, AB CANADA 7. Mike Keenan 37 43 M 2:23:45 7 0:24:49 81 1:54 1:09:55 64 1:44 60 0:45:22 111 Burien, WA 8. Theo Propst 785 41 M 2:25:52 8 0:26:34 156 3:25 1:08:54 50 1:57 80 0:45:02 101 Spokane Valley, WA 9. Mark Dillon 591 43 M 2:26:37 9 0:26:21 139 1:58 1:08:58 51 1:37 61 0:47:42 168 Spokane, WA 10. Jeff Scott 252 43 M 2:27:03 10 0:29:36 295 1:38 1:10:06 65 1:00 92 0:44:42 97 Snoqualmie, WA 11. Ron Crenshaw 570 43 M 2:29:14 11 0:29:05 276 2:19 1:14:30 151 0:51 145 0:42:29 54 Spokane, WA 12. Keith Lang 604 40 M 2:30:57 12 0:25:11 93 2:08 1:12:38 111 1:45 89 0:49:14 220 Coeur D' Alene, ID 13. Doug Lieuallen 694 40 M 2:31:14 13 0:23:15 44 1:48 1:14:34 152 1:34 85 0:50:03 244 Sandpoint, ID 14. Armando Gama 421 44 M 2:32:48 14 0:29:51 309 3:01 1:12:39 112 2:00 159 0:45:16 106 Missoula , MT 15. Greg McKenzie 663 41 M 2:33:02 15 0:27:55 213 2:26 1:12:14 102 1:31 115 0:48:55 206 Spokane, WA 16. Rick Wargo 608 42 M 2:35:14 16 0:28:33 244 3:21 1:13:29 128 1:29 148 0:48:22 189 Tigard, OR 17. Rob Wilson 55 40 M 2:35:55 17 0:27:39 200 3:04 1:13:32 129 2:31 146 0:49:09 215 Eagle, CO 18. Paolo Gerbasi 250 40 M 2:36:17 18 0:30:12 326 2:11 1:15:41 171 1:18 199 0:46:54 155 Billings, MT 19. Joseph Quercio 543 43 M 2:36:46 19 0:26:22 141 2:57 1:18:20 249 1:24 191 0:47:43 170 Coeur D'Alene, ID 20. Greg Bremer 627 43 M 2:37:18 20 0:23:35 47 2:55 1:20:04 311 1:59 182 0:48:45 202 Hamilton, MT 21. Kelly Milbrath 456 41 M 2:38:24 21 0:30:36 345 2:26 1:14:08 141 1:34 186 0:49:39 234 Post Falls, ID 22. Mike Maykuth 677 43 M 2:38:35 22 0:26:25 147 2:31 1:13:08 121 1:15 110 0:55:16 407 Clancy, MT 23. Roger Dunteman 446 41 M 2:38:41 23 0:28:41 255 2:55 1:12:34 110 1:20 130 0:53:10 347 Coeu D Alene, ID 24. Jeff Gardner 740 42 M 2:38:49 24 0:27:31 195 3:31 1:12:33 109 2:42 139 0:52:32 323 Spokane, WA 25. Craid Thorsen 278 42 M 2:38:52 25 0:31:22 401 3:06 1:12:12 100 1:39 177 0:50:33 262 Spokane, WA 26. Carl Guenzel 624 40 M 2:40:01 26 0:33:56 535 2:52 1:15:24 165 1:46 285 0:46:03 130 Spokane, WA ***** 27. Bryan Keller 127 44 M 2:40:30 27 0:31:10 387 3:36 1:14:41 153 2:23 241 0:48:40 195 Otis Orchards, WA 28. Scott Adamson 131 43 M 2:40:33 28 0:22:36 35 2:59 1:18:04 244 1:51 129 0:55:03 401 Coeur D'alene, ID 29. Bob Woodworth 476 40 M 2:40:37 29 0:21:55 27 3:17 1:22:18 366 1:52 198 0:51:15 280 Athol, ID 30. Steve Pierson 370 42 M 2:41:52 30 0:31:51 428 4:42 1:16:29 196 2:10 314 0:46:40 148 Canby, OR 31. Todd Cory 364 43 M 2:44:22 31 0:23:34 46 3:13 1:21:15 335 1:40 203 0:54:40 387 Hayden, ID 32. Dale Kittilstued 771 40 M 2:44:55 32 0:27:18 183 2:34 1:21:45 349 1:22 266 0:51:55 304 Spokane, WA 33. Kevin Marsh 175 41 M 2:45:45 33 0:35:50 614 2:06 1:15:13 161 1:34 305 0:51:02 275 Rathdrum, ID 34. Johnathan Hunter 105 40 M 2:45:58 34 0:22:57 40 3:10 1:24:32 422 1:07 239 0:54:11 374 Liberty Lake, WA 35. Eric Petersen 515 43 M 2:47:23 35 0:28:56 268 2:08 1:19:55 306 1:12 250 0:55:11 404 Coeur D'alene, ID 36. Bart DeGraaf 196 40 M 2:47:42 36 0:28:01 218 2:12 1:21:00 333 4:20 321 0:52:08 313 Sandy, OR 37. Jeff Hood 70 44 M 2:48:13 37 0:33:51 529 3:39 1:15:57 181 1:30 309 0:53:16 349 Spokane, WA 38. Dave Fowler 263 41 M 2:48:20 38 0:30:48 360 2:32 1:25:00 435 1:49 397 0:48:11 184 Coeur D Alene, ID 39. Daniel Hannon 342 43 M 2:48:53 39 0:30:05 318 3:31 1:21:45 348 3:09 368 0:50:23 254 Hayden Lake, ID 40. William Brockley 763 44 M 2:48:59 40 0:31:31 412 2:17 1:13:12 124 1:59 189 0:59:59 548 Hayden Lake, ID 41. Bob Wysocki 399 41 M 2:49:12 41 0:25:54 112 3:23 1:20:02 309 1:41 218 0:58:12 500 Juneau, AK 42. Mark Baillie 648 43 M 2:49:39 42 0:26:07 126 3:02 1:19:17 287 2:50 225 0:58:23 504 Sandpoint, ID 43. Anthony Policani 275 41 M 2:51:12 43 0:34:51 568 3:18 1:18:32 262 1:24 361 0:53:06 344 Greenacres, WA 44. Brett Hagen 122 44 M 2:52:12 44 0:34:35 560 2:21 1:21:51 353 1:45 403 0:51:40 301 Spokane, WA 45. Allen Kindzerski 99 43 M 2:52:16 45 0:27:48 208 2:03 1:27:34 500 1:16 369 0:53:34 354 Auburn, WA 46. Curt DuPuis 645 44 M 2:52:50 46 0:39:34 698 3:15 1:12:29 108 2:12 354 0:55:19 411 Coeur D Alene, ID 47. Jim Barrett 599 44 M 2:56:39 47 0:35:37 602 2:35 1:22:31 369 2:08 452 0:53:48 361 Hauser, ID 48. Jeffrey Davis 391 41 M 2:56:47 48 0:30:32 340 3:37 1:26:05 465 1:41 433 0:54:51 390 Renton, WA 49. Ross Hilderman 715 43 M 2:57:03 49 0:32:48 475 3:28 1:24:12 411 2:10 447 0:54:24 381 Spokane, WA 50. John Minea 158 43 M 3:03:09 50 0:32:55 478 2:51 1:28:42 524 1:37 491 0:57:04 473 Sammamish, WA 51. Randy Astin 486 44 M 3:04:21 51 0:37:30 656 4:20 1:26:24 475 2:26 543 0:53:41 358 Hayden, ID 52. Norman Birchett 352 43 M 3:06:13 52 0:39:13 693 3:48 1:33:32 596 1:38 610 0:48:02 178 Battle Ground, WA 53. Jeffrey Block 373 44 M 3:08:40 53 0:34:37 561 3:43 1:31:02 564 1:56 554 0:57:21 485 Coeur D'alene, ID 54. Pete Brown 282 40 M 3:08:44 54 0:29:02 274 3:32 1:39:16 677 2:07 572 0:54:47 389 Rathdrum, ID 55. Robert Yost 387 44 M 3:14:30 55 0:30:39 349 3:02 1:31:39 573 2:44 515 1:06:25 666 Coeur D'alene, ID 56. Derek Kohles 480 42 M 3:19:44 56 0:40:06 705 5:31 1:30:44 558 3:23 631 1:00:00 549 Hayden, ID 57. Bradley Addington 242 42 M 3:26:01 57 0:33:41 520 5:49 1:45:31 728 4:05 703 0:56:54 464 Spokane, WA 58. Darrell Raver 283 44 M 3:26:14 58 0:39:59 704 4:03 1:27:28 497 2:04 568 1:12:40 725 Coeur D'Alene, ID 59. Mark Ellingsen 660 41 M 3:34:45 59 0:41:53 736 4:59 1:39:29 679 3:33 705 1:04:51 633 Rathdrum, ID 60. Chuck Mandoza 783 42 M 3:36:35 60 0:37:04 644 3:13 1:37:40 661 2:45 644 1:15:53 748 Coeur D'Alene, ID 61. John Reinhardt 733 44 M 4:46:09 61 0:31:52 430 21:28 2:04:49 788 7:11 789 1:40:48 791 Spokane, WA FEMALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Suzanne Endsley 747 43 F 2:20:48 1 0:25:35 102 1:45 1:08:44 45 1:14 50 0:43:29 73 Coeur D Alene, ID 2. Chrystie Hjeltness 531 42 F 2:24:04 2 0:26:22 142 2:11 1:09:20 57 1:33 65 0:44:38 96 Post Falls, ID 3. Eve Nelson 4 42 F 2:27:27 3 0:23:43 48 1:31 1:17:57 240 1:04 117 0:43:11 64 Spokane , WA 4. Lynn McFaul 498 41 F 2:48:41 4 0:27:52 210 2:29 1:21:27 340 1:55 282 0:54:58 395 Spokane, WA 5. Nuria Martinez 381 42 F 2:50:34 5 0:28:26 240 3:30 1:15:52 179 2:03 204 1:00:43 565 Spokane, WA 6. Karen Krych 7 42 F 2:50:47 6 0:30:38 348 2:10 1:25:35 451 1:34 393 0:50:49 270 Spokane, WA 7. Tinamarie Bell 395 43 F 2:51:14 7 0:32:31 463 3:08 1:17:48 230 2:09 322 0:55:37 421 Hayden, ID 8. Lisa Walsh 435 43 F 2:53:40 8 0:29:50 307 2:59 1:24:59 434 2:03 390 0:53:49 365 Calgary, ALberta 9. Yoko Roy 758 43 F 3:00:23 9 0:35:28 592 4:31 1:29:03 527 2:22 555 0:48:59 208 Spokane Valley, WA 10. Anne Anderson 679 43 F 3:00:31 10 0:33:12 494 3:22 1:35:17 623 1:20 565 0:47:20 159 Vancouver, WA 11. Neda Cyprova 241 41 F 3:00:37 11 0:31:15 391 5:13 Spokane, WA 12. Linda Rohlinger 577 43 F 3:01:54 12 0:27:42 203 2:10 1:31:09 567 1:28 444 0:59:25 524 Coeur D Alene, ID 13. Val Kuntz 712 44 F 3:03:49 13 0:35:48 612 3:13 1:29:24 538 1:46 538 0:53:37 355 Coeur D Alene, ID 14. Trish Campbell 638 43 F 3:04:16 14 0:35:09 582 2:43 1:29:25 540 1:59 524 0:55:00 398 Spokaen, WA 15. Kelley Hilderman 714 41 F 3:04:33 15 0:32:25 454 3:16 1:24:25 420 2:06 438 1:02:21 601 Spokane, WA 16. Theresa Bowden 411 42 F 3:06:38 16 0:31:05 380 3:27 1:27:35 501 2:25 468 1:02:06 594 Greenacres, WA 17. Dina Hunsberger 598 43 F 3:09:22 17 0:35:27 590 7:02 1:32:24 580 4:53 632 0:49:36 233 Reno, NV 18. Lori Joy 526 42 F 3:12:46 18 0:34:33 558 2:59 1:33:21 594 2:19 566 0:59:34 532 Liberty Lake, WA 19. Tammy Harr 499 41 F 3:16:20 19 0:36:51 641 2:53 1:38:46 669 1:47 637 0:56:03 435 Spokane Valley, WA 20. Megan Wilson 292 42 F 3:17:08 20 0:37:36 660 3:49 1:35:42 634 1:36 617 0:58:24 505 Cottonwood, ID 21. Traci Fontaine 143 41 F 3:20:56 21 0:38:46 683 4:29 1:38:48 670 2:25 671 0:56:27 450 Spokane Valley, WA 22. Michele Baldeck 432 40 F 3:21:02 22 0:33:38 517 2:46 1:26:46 481 1:56 475 1:15:55 749 Coeur D; Alene, ID 23. Kari Beckley 220 41 F 3:23:41 23 0:32:54 477 3:29 1:32:38 585 1:57 547 1:12:43 726 Spokane, WA 24. Yvonne Baker 95 41 F 3:25:51 24 0:36:11 625 2:59 1:35:07 622 2:15 596 1:09:18 697 Chattaroy, WA 25. Theresa Carter 447 44 F 3:26:26 25 0:36:30 634 4:41 1:35:34 628 2:56 629 1:06:44 668 Cottonwood, ID 26. Ann Moos 774 41 F 3:29:25 26 0:54:24 804 4:16 1:33:00 589 4:06 733 0:53:39 356 Coeur D' Alene, ID 27. Julie Kembel 304 44 F 3:34:21 27 0:40:46 715 4:12 1:43:32 710 2:33 715 1:03:17 617 Spokane, WA 28. Jaims Greenfield 407 40 F 3:40:39 28 0:38:41 681 5:02 1:45:44 729 2:11 719 1:09:00 694 Spokane, WA 29. Jennifer Fields 536 42 F 3:41:13 29 0:54:48 806 3:44 1:44:05 716 2:13 760 0:56:22 446 Spokane Valley , WA 30. Suzy Rizza 214 41 F 3:42:35 30 0:37:58 666 5:14 1:45:24 725 3:33 721 1:10:25 705 Missoula, MT 31. Christine Riggers 209 42 F 3:53:56 31 0:37:37 661 7:45 1:57:12 778 2:40 762 1:08:41 691 Nezperce, ID 32. Dawn Brent 256 41 F 4:01:38 32 0:33:51 528 7:04 1:55:41 775 2:47 740 1:22:14 761 Seattle, WA 33. Laura Narolski 699 40 F 4:11:15 33 0:47:45 781 7:34 1:51:59 761 4:20 777 1:19:37 756 Coeur D Alene, ID 34. AmyJO Lelacheur 47 43 F 4:18:53 34 0:47:17 775 3:47 1:55:40 773 2:17 772 1:29:51 782 Spokane, WA 35. Stephanie Yeater 776 43 F 4:39:46 35 1:11:36 815 4:06 1:55:37 772 2:42 796 1:25:45 771 Spokane, WA 36. Sarah Reinhardt 628 44 F 4:49:00 36 0:47:21 776 5:59 2:04:52 789 7:09 790 1:43:38 793 Spokane, WA 37. Chris Land 264 43 F 4:57:59 37 1:02:15 810 4:30 2:12:29 800 2:27 797 1:36:18 788 Hayden, ID MALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Mark Faulkes 711 46 M 2:22:32 1 0:24:52 84 1:25 1:09:15 55 1:05 43 0:45:54 126 Spokane Valley, WA 2. Kent Hern 745 48 M 2:22:46 2 0:23:08 42 1:34 1:11:09 79 1:11 49 0:45:44 121 Rathdrum, ID 3. David Cole 17 48 M 2:23:18 3 0:27:48 207 2:06 1:08:42 44 1:14 69 0:43:28 72 Chewelah, WA 4. Steve Waco 291 49 M 2:24:28 4 0:24:50 82 2:12 1:12:04 98 1:09 75 0:44:13 87 Spokane, WA 5. Kirk Wood-Gaines 96 46 M 2:26:11 5 0:26:29 152 2:00 1:10:31 70 1:11 74 0:45:59 129 Spokane, WA 6. Kevin Knapp 145 46 M 2:29:05 6 0:26:34 157 2:09 1:12:53 114 1:22 104 0:46:06 131 Seattle, WA 7. Thomas Simpson 274 48 M 2:36:19 7 0:23:46 51 2:21 1:18:46 271 2:05 152 0:49:21 225 Spokane, WA 8. Kurt Hunsberger 597 45 M 2:38:19 8 0:27:56 214 3:35 1:16:32 199 2:47 215 0:47:28 162 Reno, NV 9. Michael VanSkaik 761 48 M 2:38:48 9 0:27:56 216 1:24 1:15:24 166 1:06 132 0:52:58 337 North Bend, WA 10. Scott Jobb 542 49 M 2:41:26 10 0:33:49 527 4:35 1:15:03 159 1:15 304 0:46:43 150 Deer Park, WA 11. Mark Allen 401 47 M 2:42:30 11 0:31:37 416 2:46 1:16:58 211 1:22 260 0:49:46 239 Genesee, ID 12. Greg Salciccioli 265 48 M 2:44:14 12 0:29:09 280 1:21 1:14:52 156 1:39 153 0:57:13 479 Bend, OR 13. Paul Konewko 755 47 M 2:44:31 13 0:25:23 99 4:12 1:19:07 281 1:54 211 0:53:54 366 Spokane Valley, WA 14. Jerry Stevenson 394 49 M 2:45:27 14 0:28:59 271 4:19 1:18:00 241 2:44 290 0:51:24 283 Rathdrum, ID 15. Todd Mathison 439 46 M 2:45:48 15 0:31:07 383 5:08 1:20:03 310 2:39 379 0:46:51 154 Spokane, WA 16. David White 211 47 M 2:46:15 16 0:28:22 239 2:44 1:18:34 263 1:34 224 0:55:01 399 Edwards, CO 17. Tom DuBos 581 49 M 2:46:38 17 0:27:31 196 4:23 1:20:26 317 1:58 295 0:52:20 319 Coeur d' Alene, ID 18. Brian Mack 120 45 M 2:48:51 18 0:27:37 198 2:59 1:19:02 279 2:10 240 0:57:03 472 Spokane, WA 19. Dennis Daffus 697 48 M 2:48:59 19 0:35:02 575 2:54 1:18:39 268 2:31 384 0:49:53 241 Coeur D Alenne, ID 20. Jim Wyatt 466 49 M 2:49:21 20 0:28:18 235 4:07 1:23:15 388 2:14 358 0:51:27 287 Coeur D Alene, ID 21. Lou Sowers 61 48 M 2:49:48 21 0:24:53 87 5:15 1:21:41 346 2:41 298 0:55:18 410 Cheney, WA 22. Kevin McNease 386 49 M 2:50:09 22 0:30:33 342 2:40 1:20:13 313 1:22 307 0:55:21 412 Coeur D'alene, ID 23. John Clutter 546 49 M 2:50:22 23 0:32:21 451 3:23 1:21:31 342 3:03 401 0:50:03 243 Coeur D Alene, ID 24. George Engel 13 48 M 2:51:36 24 0:31:03 374 5:29 1:21:17 336 2:10 394 0:51:36 298 Post Falls, ID 25. Steve Hirst 635 49 M 2:52:07 25 0:35:54 617 5:12 1:21:51 352 1:35 469 0:47:35 166 Postfalls, ID 26. Daniel Brutocao 780 48 M 2:52:46 26 0:32:41 470 3:23 1:22:33 371 2:44 425 0:51:24 284 Spokane, WA 27. Kurt Niven 738 45 M 2:56:54 27 0:34:03 540 2:34 1:35:17 624 1:53 571 0:43:06 62 Spokane, WA 28. Archie Birdsall 548 47 M 2:58:41 28 0:33:55 534 2:45 1:19:02 278 1:39 351 1:01:20 582 Athol, ID 29. Danny Ashenbrenner 659 47 M 2:59:37 29 0:40:57 718 2:58 1:23:58 400 2:24 540 0:49:20 222 Rathdrum, ID 30. Lloyd Halpern 523 49 M 3:02:52 30 0:30:43 355 4:50 1:28:03 514 2:13 485 0:57:02 469 Liberty Lake, WA 31. Todd Startzel 460 47 M 3:04:26 31 0:34:49 566 3:06 1:31:03 565 1:17 539 0:54:11 373 Spokane , WA 32. Dane O'Connell 380 45 M 3:06:26 32 0:43:24 747 4:11 1:21:24 339 1:49 544 0:55:38 422 Spokane, WA 33. Stephen Reichard 363 49 M 3:07:56 33 0:35:36 600 4:15 1:27:55 512 2:02 532 0:58:07 499 Spokane, WA 34. Steve Warrington 495 46 M 3:09:45 34 0:38:36 679 3:40 1:25:59 462 1:09 526 1:00:21 555 Medical Lake, WA 35. Larry Sande 561 49 M 3:13:18 35 0:36:07 623 3:39 1:29:31 542 1:44 549 1:02:17 599 Coeur D Alene, ID 36. Mike Barsotti 279 48 M 3:18:46 36 0:26:19 137 4:06 1:41:18 694 2:32 575 1:04:31 629 Spokane, WA 37. Randy Kembel 303 46 M 3:24:35 37 0:47:13 774 4:43 1:33:36 598 1:43 690 0:57:20 484 Spokane, WA 38. Peter Mohr 465 47 M 3:28:05 38 0:34:19 548 4:59 1:45:48 731 2:36 693 1:00:23 556 Hayden, ID ***** 39. Rodney Waller 541 49 M 3:34:43 39 0:33:43 521 3:55 1:41:12 692 1:40 640 1:14:12 738 Coeur D Alene, ID 40. Pete Blackwell 618 49 M 4:18:31 40 0:53:11 800 5:25 1:48:06 742 3:11 776 1:28:37 777 Spokane, WA FEMALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Lisa Morrissey 75 46 F 2:37:28 1 0:27:15 181 2:46 1:19:15 286 1:54 221 0:46:17 134 Hayden Lake, ID 2. Katy Dougherty 538 46 F 2:41:11 2 0:27:38 199 2:08 1:20:42 326 1:33 246 0:49:09 214 Seattle, WA 3. Debra Stewart 502 45 F 2:46:32 3 0:32:39 469 2:34 1:18:39 266 1:49 324 0:50:51 272 Liberty Lake, WA 4. Dixie Ziegler 77 46 F 2:50:39 4 0:31:39 419 2:26 1:19:24 292 1:18 306 0:55:51 428 Post Falls, ID 5. Antara Croft 632 47 F 2:54:03 5 0:27:20 186 3:08 1:24:42 425 1:55 347 0:56:58 468 Hamilton, MT 6. Cindy Smith 284 46 F 2:58:55 6 0:31:19 397 5:03 1:22:34 372 2:34 427 0:57:24 487 Rathdrum, ID 7. Kathi Riba-Crane 680 46 F 3:03:48 7 0:35:07 580 4:34 1:28:38 521 2:30 545 0:52:58 336 Sandpoint, ID 8. Robin DeRuwe 612 45 F 3:04:00 8 0:38:00 668 2:39 1:25:27 446 1:37 509 0:56:16 443 Spokane Valley, WA 9. Patty Engle 261 46 F 3:04:18 9 0:29:06 277 2:49 1:27:25 495 1:54 420 1:03:04 614 Spokane, WA 10. Amy Mazur 239 46 F 3:04:27 10 0:26:41 164 2:49 1:22:43 375 1:38 284 1:10:36 708 Moscow, ID 11. Christine Slater 724 46 F 3:04:45 11 0:38:06 673 3:14 1:23:28 395 2:06 499 0:57:51 496 Coeur D Alene, ID 12. Kellee Daugherty 207 45 F 3:10:50 12 0:29:35 293 2:24 1:30:56 562 1:33 466 1:06:21 664 Spokane, WA 13. Becky Sande 560 49 F 3:13:05 13 0:39:12 692 2:41 1:29:11 531 1:46 561 1:00:15 551 Coeur D Alene, ID 14. Barbara Haspedis 322 47 F 3:15:47 14 0:35:38 604 2:54 1:38:10 665 1:40 612 0:57:25 488 Seattle, WA 15. Teri DeCocq 9 48 F 3:18:26 15 0:48:41 786 3:37 1:29:07 529 1:39 660 0:55:22 413 Seattle, WA 16. Janet Shotwell 351 46 F 3:19:05 16 0:35:30 596 4:53 1:40:11 685 1:32 653 0:56:58 467 Battle Ground, WA 17. Roni Anderson 406 49 F 3:21:32 17 0:36:44 639 4:57 1:30:07 551 1:50 569 1:07:54 683 Coeur D Alene, ID 18. Debbie Blackwell 46 46 F 3:21:34 18 0:36:40 638 4:57 1:35:41 633 1:56 623 1:02:20 600 Spokane, WA 19. Shelley Schreibman 336 47 F 3:22:49 19 0:35:47 611 4:24 1:35:25 626 2:53 613 1:04:20 628 Clayton, WA 20. Terri Hayman 97 45 F 3:33:09 20 0:30:09 323 4:00 1:44:59 723 2:30 650 1:11:31 716 Veradale, WA 21. Carolyn Smith 49 47 F 3:38:14 21 0:41:50 735 3:57 1:42:42 706 2:28 712 1:07:17 677 Spokane, W 22. Karol Startzel 461 47 F 3:47:11 22 0:39:50 700 5:18 2:00:21 781 1:22 765 1:00:20 553 Spokane , WA 23. Debbie Nadeau 80 45 F 3:57:02 23 0:35:06 579 4:54 1:52:08 762 2:44 731 1:22:09 759 Hayden, ID 24. Leeann Cheeley 341 48 F 4:01:07 24 0:39:43 699 10:53 1:48:56 746 4:19 757 1:17:16 752 Post Falls, ID 25. Shannon Van Oppen 255 49 F 4:01:38 25 0:33:52 531 7:04 1:55:40 774 2:48 741 1:22:14 760 Mercer Island, WA 26. Jill Kelly 246 45 F 4:10:07 26 0:39:31 697 10:27 1:52:33 764 3:34 764 1:24:01 768 Spokane, WA 27. Jane Kinyoun-Weston 482 48 F 5:00:16 27 0:52:54 799 8:01 2:08:23 798 4:34 795 1:46:23 795 Moscow, ID MALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jeff Blackwell 675 50 M 2:19:16 1 0:28:34 245 1:36 1:09:26 59 1:02 78 0:38:38 18 Colbert, WA 2. Pete Brill 285 50 M 2:22:18 2 0:24:28 74 2:50 1:08:32 39 1:02 46 0:45:26 113 Avon, CO 3. Al Mayer 519 53 M 2:25:03 3 0:26:45 166 2:20 1:13:06 120 1:36 113 0:41:16 45 Coeur D Alene, ID 4. Cory Yost 496 50 M 2:29:07 4 0:30:05 319 1:58 1:12:15 103 1:15 131 0:43:34 75 Spokane, WA 5. Wade Hoiland 574 52 M 2:30:49 5 0:27:27 193 1:47 1:17:48 229 1:01 172 0:42:46 59 Pullman, WA 6. Tom Lind 393 52 M 2:31:16 6 0:25:43 105 2:14 1:13:05 118 1:25 94 0:48:49 204 Coeur D'alene, ID 7. Jeff Miller 366 50 M 2:34:34 7 0:29:58 313 2:24 1:14:05 140 1:22 164 0:46:45 152 Hayden, ID 8. Dan Sheahan 670 50 M 2:36:28 8 0:23:44 49 2:19 1:16:30 198 1:54 118 0:52:00 310 Spokane, WA 9. Rick Carlson 681 50 M 2:39:14 9 0:34:43 564 1:41 1:13:44 135 1:17 231 0:47:48 173 Hayden, ID 10. Michael Blee 27 52 M 2:40:57 10 0:26:12 132 3:52 1:18:50 276 2:33 235 0:49:29 231 Dalton Gardens, ID 11. Eric Steigerwald 459 52 M 2:42:33 11 0:27:35 197 3:15 1:19:22 290 1:55 248 0:50:25 255 Cheney, WA 12. Brad Reynolds 451 52 M 2:43:53 12 0:31:14 390 3:33 1:16:58 210 3:12 308 0:48:56 207 Spokane, WA 13. John Reed 270 50 M 2:44:33 13 0:31:29 409 2:23 1:20:27 318 1:28 326 0:48:45 200 Rancho Santa Fe, CA 14. Bob Pitcher 357 54 M 2:47:39 14 0:30:15 329 2:49 1:19:45 302 1:47 303 0:53:03 341 Hayden, ID 15. Will Stein 151 52 M 2:49:40 15 0:30:41 352 3:40 1:16:15 194 1:57 254 0:57:06 475 Coeur D' Alene, ID 16. Paul Myers 728 52 M 2:49:45 16 0:26:29 151 2:52 1:23:16 389 1:37 293 0:55:30 418 Spokane, WA 17. Len Van De Wege 416 54 M 2:51:54 17 0:33:19 495 3:12 1:19:14 284 1:38 353 0:54:30 384 Liberty Lake, WA 18. Steve Parham 572 52 M 2:53:07 18 0:29:43 297 3:22 1:22:47 378 1:05 343 0:56:10 439 Cataldo, ID 19. John Drumm 613 52 M 2:54:15 19 0:30:33 341 4:09 1:13:01 117 2:48 208 1:03:43 623 Spokane Valley, WA 20. Don Ashenbrenner 662 53 M 2:56:41 20 0:32:12 445 2:46 1:24:01 404 2:05 415 0:55:36 420 Post Falls, ID 21. Russell Oakley 606 50 M 2:57:42 21 0:27:07 178 4:09 1:26:06 466 2:01 387 0:58:18 501 Spokane, WA 22. Thomas Hobson 31 51 M 2:57:47 22 0:29:07 278 3:37 1:26:14 472 1:56 410 0:56:52 463 Coeur D'alene, ID 23. Patrick Warner 335 52 M 2:58:13 23 0:32:44 471 4:36 1:26:05 464 2:25 486 0:52:22 320 Liberty Lake , WA 24. Gary Martin 345 54 M 3:06:04 24 0:35:49 613 7:17 1:24:41 424 3:23 553 0:54:53 391 Grand Coulee, WA 25. Alan Roberts 442 51 M 3:07:37 25 0:29:34 292 4:09 1:26:01 463 2:23 436 1:05:29 645 Moscow, ID 26. Mark Paxton 429 54 M 3:10:32 26 0:30:39 350 4:23 1:27:52 511 1:46 470 1:05:52 653 Spokane, WA 27. Jeff Crandall 167 51 M 3:10:42 27 0:33:35 511 4:55 1:25:15 440 3:10 501 1:03:46 624 Dalton Gardens, ID 28. Mark LeRoy 760 51 M 3:12:25 28 0:25:06 90 3:00 1:35:27 627 2:31 490 1:06:21 662 Issaquah, WA 29. Paul Weston 483 52 M 3:18:55 29 0:34:27 554 5:11 1:34:44 619 2:47 602 1:01:45 589 Moscow, ID 30. Marcus Lawson 41 52 M 3:19:35 30 0:37:10 647 4:42 1:33:47 601 2:21 608 1:01:35 585 Spokane, WA 31. Robert Riggs 227 53 M 3:19:39 31 0:33:37 515 6:18 1:30:54 561 2:55 570 1:05:55 655 Spokane, WA 32. Tom Jannings 21 54 M 3:22:50 32 0:36:06 622 5:26 1:36:20 640 2:48 641 1:02:10 595 Post Falls, ID 33. Tom Clark 756 53 M 3:32:03 33 0:43:17 746 6:01 1:31:58 576 2:04 662 1:08:43 693 Prest Lake, ID 34. Jeffrey Buxton 294 53 M 3:32:34 34 0:45:23 766 5:47 1:33:13 592 4:29 701 1:03:41 621 Spokane, WA 35. Rupert Chowins 58 50 M 3:33:50 35 0:42:35 743 6:07 1:37:35 659 2:08 696 1:05:24 644 Coeur D Alene, ID 36. Tom Reese 678 50 M 3:50:30 36 1:02:27 811 2:50 1:37:17 654 1:53 758 1:06:03 658 Spokane, WA 37. Paul Willett 32 51 M 3:52:31 37 0:49:08 787 4:35 1:40:55 691 3:00 737 1:14:52 742 Gig Harbor, WA ***** 38. Bret Taylor 415 50 M 3:57:02 38 0:46:39 772 6:21 1:44:38 720 4:47 751 1:14:37 741 Dalton Gardens, ID 39. Gene O'Meara 362 51 M 4:13:49 39 0:41:48 734 9:09 2:07:40 796 5:59 787 1:09:12 695 Coeur D'alene, ID 40. Cam Powell 779 53 M 4:46:09 40 0:41:42 732 11:40 2:06:10 792 5:49 791 1:40:47 790 Scottsdale, AZ FEMALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Maryjo Shaw 153 50 F 2:36:48 1 0:25:44 107 2:31 1:18:48 274 1:40 185 0:48:04 180 Coeur Dalene, ID 2. Candice Gash 424 52 F 2:55:23 2 0:35:40 605 2:28 1:20:44 327 2:04 412 0:54:26 382 Kalispell, MT 3. Cindy Finke 307 52 F 2:58:49 3 0:35:28 593 3:08 1:24:46 429 2:18 480 0:53:08 345 Spokane , WA 4. Terese Luikens 103 50 F 3:03:48 4 0:34:41 563 3:20 1:29:15 533 1:50 521 0:54:42 388 Sandpoint, ID 5. Maggie Lyons 108 51 F 3:04:52 5 0:34:50 567 3:21 1:23:05 385 2:42 463 1:00:53 571 Hayden Lake, ID 6. Vicky Smith 60 52 F 3:07:32 6 0:33:29 503 4:13 1:27:37 505 2:21 508 0:59:52 541 Veradale, WA 7. Lynn Hauer 8 51 F 3:12:09 7 0:42:31 741 3:26 1:26:59 485 2:22 588 0:56:50 462 Post Falls, ID 8. Arlene Van De Wege 691 53 F 3:19:00 8 0:35:43 609 4:20 1:36:12 639 1:50 609 1:00:54 572 Liberty Lake, WA 9. Christine Keenan 36 50 F 3:22:26 9 0:39:57 702 2:42 1:36:02 636 1:59 642 1:01:45 588 Burien, WA 10. Carol Lindsay 193 52 F 3:24:56 10 0:34:34 559 6:39 1:39:11 676 2:03 657 1:02:29 607 Coeur D Alene, ID 11. Muriel Walsh 86 50 F 3:31:23 11 0:41:35 731 5:01 1:41:20 695 2:31 710 1:00:55 573 Battle Ground, WA 12. Linda Gailey 22 52 F 3:33:13 12 0:38:03 672 4:15 1:39:19 678 3:10 674 1:08:25 690 Pendleton, OR 13. Janice Baldwin 288 53 F 3:44:54 13 0:33:53 532 5:12 1:36:36 646 2:48 614 1:26:24 772 Hayden Lake, ID 14. Jan Carr 38 50 F 3:48:16 14 0:47:09 773 3:45 1:40:08 684 2:13 725 1:15:00 745 Coeur D Alene, ID 15. Sharon Lindsteadt 39 50 F 3:49:09 15 0:40:13 707 3:17 1:40:32 688 2:32 682 1:22:35 763 Coeur D Alene, ID 16. Terri Jacobson 68 54 F 4:32:29 16 0:39:10 691 11:40 2:06:41 794 7:36 788 1:27:21 773 Coeur D Alene, ID 17. Polly Powell 629 52 F 4:49:00 17 0:41:43 733 11:35 2:06:12 793 5:51 792 1:43:38 794 Los Angeles, CA MALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Damon Delistraty 361 56 M 2:34:57 1 0:28:54 266 4:02 1:13:15 125 2:04 176 0:46:41 149 Spokane, WA 2. Brad Baldwin 286 56 M 2:41:45 2 0:30:03 317 2:55 1:16:47 204 1:41 233 0:50:19 251 Hayden Lake, ID 3. Mark Finke 308 55 M 2:42:41 3 0:31:53 431 2:57 1:18:31 259 2:21 325 0:46:58 158 Spokane , WA 4. Rafael Beier 639 55 M 2:47:06 4 0:37:09 646 3:28 1:15:49 176 4:20 409 0:46:19 135 Kellogg, ID 5. Clark Richards 142 59 M 2:47:09 5 0:33:26 500 4:11 1:19:20 288 1:53 373 0:48:19 187 Spokane, WA 6. Rob Eachon 603 56 M 2:47:13 6 0:30:38 347 3:41 1:16:25 195 2:46 279 0:53:43 359 Coeur D'alene, ID 7. Stan Watkins 423 56 M 2:47:56 7 0:30:37 346 2:33 1:17:54 237 1:35 256 0:55:17 409 Kalispell, MT 8. Al Olsen 190 58 M 2:51:02 8 0:32:26 457 4:48 1:21:00 334 2:25 407 0:50:22 252 Spokane, WA 9. Bruce Erickson 696 58 M 2:54:36 9 0:31:20 398 3:27 1:25:58 461 2:18 456 0:51:33 294 Hayden Lake, ID 10. Bill Hanssen 721 59 M 2:55:18 10 0:31:17 393 2:30 1:23:14 387 1:22 365 0:56:54 465 Coeur D Alene, ID 11. Mark Varela 385 57 M 2:56:45 11 0:32:58 480 3:18 1:23:29 396 2:05 431 0:54:54 392 Spokane, WA 12. David McIlrath 367 57 M 2:58:30 12 0:34:30 556 3:04 1:25:33 450 2:29 479 0:52:54 331 Spokane, WA 13. Stephen Baker 510 55 M 3:00:40 13 0:29:45 301 3:37 1:25:32 448 2:17 417 0:59:29 528 Missoula, MT 14. Bruce Hayton 408 55 M 3:07:40 14 Hauser, ID 15. Steve Braun 374 59 M 3:13:35 15 0:33:34 509 5:24 1:29:45 545 2:27 552 1:02:25 606 Spokane, WA 16. David Clarke 50 56 M 3:16:20 16 0:49:22 790 3:10 1:24:48 430 2:47 635 0:56:13 442 King City, OR 17. Kent Allen 182 56 M 3:17:58 17 0:33:08 490 4:40 1:29:49 546 2:54 541 1:07:26 680 Spokane, WA 18. Michael X Smith 534 59 M 3:18:51 18 0:25:46 109 5:58 1:26:38 479 4:05 442 1:16:23 751 Spokane Valley, WA 19. Bill Fortis 383 59 M 3:21:37 19 0:41:23 730 4:11 1:32:22 579 2:51 645 1:00:50 568 Coeur D'alene, ID 20. Duane Hanna 484 55 M 3:23:59 20 0:53:39 802 4:51 1:24:02 405 2:03 672 0:59:23 522 Post Falls, ID 21. Ralph Teller 768 56 M 3:25:21 21 0:29:55 310 3:12 1:20:16 315 2:07 320 1:29:51 783 Fall City, WA 22. Jack Rinallo 314 59 M 3:25:50 22 0:42:03 737 5:01 1:24:19 415 3:26 580 1:11:00 711 Coeur D' Alene, ID 23. Paul Burke 748 59 M 3:27:51 23 0:42:51 745 6:02 1:27:39 508 3:32 634 1:07:47 681 Coeur D'Alene, ID 24. Gregg Tenner 88 58 M 3:46:22 24 0:33:02 485 5:59 1:50:13 755 2:09 718 1:14:59 744 Spokane, WA 25. John Carey 271 59 M 3:56:25 25 0:47:27 777 6:29 1:33:12 591 3:32 711 1:25:44 770 Coeur D'alene, ID 26. David Avenell 506 59 M 3:56:32 26 0:52:30 798 5:52 1:42:21 704 2:46 756 1:13:02 728 Spokane, WA 27. Wes Franks 590 56 M 3:59:33 27 0:35:31 597 4:27 1:48:37 744 2:23 714 1:28:34 775 Spokane, WA FEMALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kay Leclaire 113 59 F 3:17:37 1 0:35:04 576 3:47 1:33:37 599 2:05 578 1:03:03 613 Spokane, WA 2. Pegi Hill 185 57 F 3:33:04 2 0:41:18 727 3:02 1:38:52 672 1:49 676 1:08:02 685 Colbert, WA 3. Louise Fouquette 30 55 F 3:41:08 3 0:45:06 764 4:05 1:39:01 674 2:11 707 1:10:45 709 Otis Orchards, WA MALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Bill Travis 5 60 M 2:30:13 1 0:24:51 83 2:08 1:10:48 72 1:40 66 0:50:46 267 Coeur D Alene, ID 2. Garth DeCocq 10 60 M 2:36:24 2 0:30:12 325 2:33 1:13:41 133 1:15 160 0:48:43 198 Seattle, WA 3. David Weeks 18 60 M 2:44:47 3 0:29:44 298 5:12 1:17:22 222 1:51 291 0:50:38 263 Coeur D Alene, ID 4. John Rudolf 787 60 M 2:47:41 4 0:33:29 502 5:35 1:15:49 175 2:17 348 0:50:30 260 Seattle, WA 5. Marty Westbrook 414 64 M 3:02:35 5 0:33:24 498 5:35 1:19:21 289 3:26 429 1:00:48 567 Coeur D'alene, ID 6. Dick Zarowny 586 60 M 3:03:59 6 Spokane, WA 7. Ronny Evanson 114 61 M 3:07:06 7 0:31:44 421 3:29 1:30:09 552 2:06 505 0:59:37 535 Coeur D Alene, ID 8. Stephen Fraser 187 61 M 3:17:35 8 0:30:57 368 2:52 1:28:24 516 1:50 464 1:13:31 730 Post Falls, ID 9. Dean Kiefer 229 62 M 3:32:32 9 0:35:54 616 15:14 1:33:14 593 4:30 700 1:03:39 620 Spokane, WA 10. Mike Patano 477 63 M 5:28:47 10 0:49:24 791 6:38 2:38:06 803 6:38 798 1:48:01 796 Coeur D Alene, ID FEMALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Carol Travis 717 60 F 3:09:12 1 0:33:09 492 3:28 1:31:31 569 2:29 542 0:58:35 506 Coeur D Alene, ID 2. Norma Myers 90 61 F 3:14:30 2 0:35:20 588 3:48 1:31:05 566 1:38 557 1:02:39 609 Spokane, WA MALES: 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Don Cox 12 65 M 2:49:02 1 0:30:07 320 3:26 1:22:43 376 2:41 378 0:50:05 247 Medina, WA 2. Ted Pierce 14 66 M 2:52:09 2 0:29:23 286 2:19 1:16:32 201 2:56 222 1:00:58 575 Post Falls, ID 3. Ralph Ward 69 67 M 2:59:39 3 0:33:00 483 4:18 1:24:07 408 2:20 462 0:55:54 432 Rathdrum, ID 4. Ted Nichols 16 65 M 3:00:54 4 0:31:28 407 5:19 1:26:51 484 1:50 476 0:55:25 416 Newman Lake, WA 5. John Stone 59 65 M 3:06:24 5 0:31:11 388 3:33 1:23:01 383 2:57 408 1:05:41 649 Coeur D' Alene, ID 6. Garnett Howard 240 65 M 3:25:35 6 0:38:01 670 4:26 1:38:55 673 3:03 667 1:01:09 579 Pearl City, HI 7. Daniel Kelly 157 65 M 3:42:48 7 0:46:22 769 4:52 1:35:21 625 3:50 709 1:12:22 724 Spokane, WA FEMALES: 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Sharlene Lundal 725 67 F 3:12:34 1 0:30:36 343 2:32 1:34:30 613 2:32 537 1:02:23 604 Spokane, WA 2. Helen Holmes 161 66 F 3:30:04 2 0:35:12 583 4:07 1:35:39 632 1:48 600 1:13:18 729 Clarkston, WA MALES: 70 YEARS OF AGE & OVER BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Robert Massie 493 70 M 3:08:25 1 0:38:17 674 3:53 1:30:10 553 2:34 582 0:53:31 353 Spokane, WA FEMALES: 70 YEARS OF AGE & OVER BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Irene Halverson 200 70 F 3:33:28 1 0:39:14 694 3:45 1:34:14 609 2:39 633 1:13:35 731 Post Falls, ID 2. Stephanie Schrimshire 707 71 F 4:42:35 2 0:51:56 797 8:30 2:08:20 797 4:04 794 1:29:45 781 Spokane, WA MALES: CLYDESDALES (39 & UNDER) BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jeremy Wallace 369 30 M 2:22:11 1 0:30:26 336 Boise, ID 2. Andy Anderson 183 29 M 2:24:24 2 0:26:09 128 1:46 1:11:13 80 1:31 79 0:43:45 79 Spokane Valley, WA 3. Russell Abrams 134 37 M 2:33:39 3 Kellogg, ID 4. Ryan Phillips 337 34 M 2:34:50 4 0:31:25 404 2:29 1:10:24 69 1:40 135 0:48:52 205 Hayden, ID 5. Nathan Zarowny 587 27 M 2:40:32 5 0:27:47 206 3:28 1:16:52 207 3:37 238 0:48:48 203 Spokane, WA ***** 6. Reed Christensen 104 30 M 2:42:58 6 0:28:36 247 4:02 1:17:50 231 2:02 253 0:50:28 257 Coeur D'alene, ID 7. Eric Johnson 272 35 M 2:50:15 7 0:26:50 170 3:24 1:20:45 328 1:57 265 0:57:19 483 Coeur D Alene, ID 8. Sean Kelley 433 32 M 2:51:27 8 0:33:38 516 3:19 1:19:27 293 1:06 355 0:53:56 368 Rathdrum, ID 9. Jerrod Snyder 623 38 M 2:53:38 9 0:38:39 680 2:02 1:16:01 185 1:33 362 0:55:23 415 Newman Lake, WA 10. Travis Smith 427 38 M 2:56:23 10 0:31:17 394 5:01 1:17:34 226 2:57 340 0:59:34 533 Hayden , ID 11. Isaac Binder 742 30 M 2:57:44 11 0:34:08 544 3:12 1:24:18 414 1:42 458 0:54:23 380 Prineville , OR 12. Patrick MacKelvie 610 28 M 2:58:19 12 0:33:08 491 4:33 1:22:04 361 2:42 443 0:55:51 427 Portland, OR 13. Dave Richards 115 32 M 3:04:11 13 0:28:53 264 3:50 1:30:10 554 2:10 474 0:59:08 518 Bellingham, WA 14. Michael Milanoski 467 36 M 3:07:05 14 0:28:49 261 2:49 1:29:18 534 2:03 455 1:04:06 627 Spokane Valley, WA 15. Mike Maury 309 37 M 3:08:47 15 0:31:54 432 2:22 1:29:11 532 2:05 477 1:03:15 616 Edmonds, WA 16. Jason Miller 470 33 M 3:10:02 16 0:35:32 599 7:59 1:25:45 455 3:35 562 0:57:10 478 Clovis, CA 17. Charles Wagenblast 412 34 M 3:12:30 17 0:33:47 525 3:18 1:29:25 539 2:18 519 1:03:42 622 Spokane Valley, WA 18. Patrick Bears 301 34 M 3:14:56 18 0:28:18 236 3:57 1:40:39 689 2:16 586 0:59:45 538 Spokane, WA 19. Lee Rieken 382 35 M 3:17:19 19 0:31:22 400 2:51 1:24:46 428 2:16 421 1:16:04 750 Coeur D Alene, ID 20. Douglas Duffield 516 39 M 3:20:57 20 0:32:34 467 4:30 1:35:00 620 2:07 574 1:06:45 670 Columbia, CA 21. Scott Hamilton 162 24 M 3:23:18 21 0:38:35 678 4:22 1:25:12 438 3:21 556 1:11:48 719 Coeur D'alene, ID 22. Shawn McFarland 259 38 M 3:32:11 22 0:31:30 410 5:49 1:23:16 390 3:52 465 1:27:44 774 Lewiston, ID 23. Eric Edmonds 392 36 M 3:44:05 23 0:32:58 481 3:31 1:45:18 724 5:01 685 1:17:17 753 Newman Lake, WA MALES: CLYDESDALES (40 & OVER) BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Rick Phillips 575 42 M 2:34:51 1 0:28:00 217 2:05 1:11:43 88 1:29 108 0:51:34 296 Spokane, WA 2. Stan Foster 440 48 M 2:35:32 2 0:29:57 312 1:55 1:11:19 81 1:33 120 0:50:48 268 Spokane, WA 3. Steve Rozier 319 42 M 2:37:53 3 0:27:40 201 2:53 1:16:04 189 1:50 178 0:49:26 228 Coeur D Alene, ID 4. Rodney Mall 338 41 M 2:43:18 4 0:28:41 254 2:28 1:12:28 107 1:47 127 0:57:53 497 Hayden , ID 5. Douglas Walker 653 45 M 2:47:08 5 0:34:16 547 4:05 1:18:37 265 2:14 385 0:47:56 176 Pinehurst, ID 6. Ted Etten 732 43 M 2:47:47 6 0:28:27 241 3:51 1:21:34 344 1:57 327 0:51:57 307 Spokane Valley, WA 7. Ken Kovalchuk 450 44 M 3:00:46 7 0:29:44 299 4:46 1:24:23 419 1:14 396 1:00:38 562 Sandpoint, ID 8. Tom Luttermoser 644 52 M 3:02:35 8 0:28:18 234 5:10 1:25:16 441 3:25 437 1:00:25 559 Spokane, WA 9. Mike Staub 471 43 M 3:05:00 9 0:34:29 555 4:05 1:26:15 473 3:05 512 0:57:06 474 Dalton Gardens, ID 10. Paul Leonard 117 48 M 3:05:43 10 0:31:00 372 4:27 1:24:22 417 2:45 446 1:03:08 615 Hayden Lake, ID 11. Pat Nevin 213 42 M 3:08:57 11 0:33:56 536 5:52 1:26:51 483 2:28 522 0:59:50 540 Phoenix, AZ 12. Allen Benson 258 42 M 3:09:20 12 0:30:31 338 3:30 1:27:02 487 2:21 459 1:05:56 656 Gig Harbor, WA 13. Jim Hoffman 592 43 M 3:26:05 13 0:32:33 465 6:45 1:43:46 713 2:36 679 1:00:24 557 Coeurdalene, ID 14. Alan Wolfe 720 54 M 3:28:12 14 0:29:33 291 4:50 1:31:26 568 2:01 511 1:20:21 757 Post Falls, ID 15. Greg Pindras 289 51 M 3:32:20 15 0:36:34 635 5:50 1:41:28 696 1:36 678 1:06:51 672 Spokane Valley, WA 16. Jerry Brensinger 455 46 M 3:33:02 16 0:30:44 356 3:46 1:24:00 402 3:25 432 1:31:07 785 Hayden, ID 17. Rod Clugston 464 41 M 3:34:48 17 0:33:54 533 4:36 1:45:59 735 4:28 702 1:05:50 651 Coeur D' Alene, ID ***** 18. Michael Daus 664 58 M 4:48:15 18 1:05:58 812 5:19 1:50:30 757 3:41 793 1:42:47 792 Rathdrum, ID FEMALES: ATHENAS (39 & UNDER) BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kelley Spencer 24 32 F 3:16:09 1 0:35:27 591 3:03 1:30:49 560 1:40 548 1:05:10 640 Pendleton, OR 2. Sabina Milbrath 457 35 F 3:26:29 2 0:36:13 626 3:44 1:37:35 658 2:10 630 1:06:47 671 Post Falls, ID 3. Carli Halligan 609 28 F 3:30:08 3 0:35:16 585 7:20 1:38:04 664 3:49 670 1:05:39 647 Portland, OR 4. Brynne Erickson 637 23 F 3:30:49 4 0:32:25 455 4:43 1:38:41 668 3:44 627 1:11:15 713 Post Falls, ID 5. Tawnya Bowman 752 38 F 3:37:21 5 0:53:39 801 4:02 1:34:06 606 1:57 729 1:03:36 619 Coeur D Alene, ID 6. Bekah Gay 621 33 F 3:52:27 6 0:34:20 550 4:46 1:41:53 700 2:51 665 1:28:36 776 Coeur D'alene, ID 7. Paula Welling 56 33 F 3:53:18 7 0:29:01 273 4:43 1:45:50 733 3:12 658 1:30:32 784 Smelterville, ID 8. Barbara Wilson 54 38 F 4:16:47 8 0:47:44 780 5:49 1:49:41 751 4:47 770 1:28:46 779 Eagle, CO FEMALES: ATHENAS (40 & OVER) BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Lisa Worthington 703 41 F 2:43:53 1 0:25:55 113 1:37 1:16:02 186 1:24 123 0:58:55 512 Woodinville, WA 2. Kimberly Hulquist 535 46 F 3:14:47 2 0:31:07 382 3:20 1:32:17 578 2:44 527 1:05:19 642 Spokane Valley, WA 3. Barbara Swenson 191 47 F 3:45:18 3 0:28:05 220 3:10 1:34:38 617 3:49 529 1:35:35 787 Chattaroy, WA 4. Dani Zibell-Wolfe 719 50 F 3:50:53 4 0:43:53 753 5:43 1:48:39 745 2:02 745 1:10:36 707 Post Falls, ID 5. Pam Waco 178 49 F 3:59:45 5 0:50:18 794 5:13 1:49:53 752 3:52 774 1:10:29 706 Spo, WA |Return To Top Of The Page | OVERALL RESULTS FOR TEAMS OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:56:50 1 / 12 TEAM FINLEY-HOWARD-NELSON Ryan Nelson 0:18:26 1.07 3 3 14 M 1350 Liberty Lake, WA 0:01:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME Shawn Howard 0:57:12 24.60 1 1 31 M 1351 Colbert, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Steve Finley 0:39:18 6:19 23 23 46 M 1352 Post Falls, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:59:17 1 / 13 VERTICAL EARTH Tom Lamphier 0:21:50 1.20 25 19 44 M 892 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Gaertner 0:59:51 23.51 3 3 38 M 1367 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:38 TRANSITION #2 TIME 4 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Shaun Endsley 0:36:21 5:51 5 5 41 M 1400 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:05:20 2 / 12 TEAM LC3 Ben Cooper 0:20:48 1.16 14 10 17 M 1218 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME Cody Helbling 1:02:48 22.40 9 9 17 M 1219 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:41 TRANSITION #2 TIME 6 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Beau Lee 0:40:19 6:29 37 33 17 M 1220 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:08:13 2 / 13 HIRED GUNS Charley Martin 0:22:09 1.21 29 23 53 M 1393 Spokane, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Isaac Mann 1:06:59 21.01 26 23 37 M 1394 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 19 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Joshua Randall 0:37:21 6:01 10 10 27 M 1392 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 2:11:29 1 / 10 TEAM NOT DEAD YET Larry Elliot 0:26:16 1.36 135 99 58 M 1296 Sagle, ID 0:00:49 TRANSITION #1 TIME William McPherson 1:02:57 22.35 11 11 61 M 1297 Sandpoint, ID 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 17 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Hal Schmidt 0:40:41 6:33 41 35 40 M 1298 Sandpoint, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 2:12:10 1 / 9 TEAM VERTICAL EARTH GIRLS Kai Sharbono 0:23:59 1.28 60 13 24 F 1270 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jenni Gaertner 1:05:15 21.56 17 2 33 F 1269 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 18 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Heather Harmon-Reed 0:41:18 6:39 46 7 30 F 1271 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 2:13:57 2 / 10 TEAM PULMONARY IMPLOSION Bart Brazier 0:21:36 1.19 21 16 45 M 1272 Spokane, WA 0:00:40 TRANSITION #1 TIME Sam Joseph 1:07:00 21.00 27 24 56 M 1273 Spokane, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 16 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Bart Brazier 0:43:47 7:03 80 70 45 M 1272 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 2:14:23 3 / 10 TEAM LAST DITCH Roy Berg 0:17:57 1.06 2 2 39 M 1277 Spokane, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ken Hunt 1:07:12 20.94 31 28 57 M 1276 Spokane, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 10 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brad Vanwert 0:47:32 7:39 164 142 54 M 1275 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 2:16:11 3 / 13 TEAM CJC Clancy Welsh 0:24:09 1.28 65 51 37 M 1178 Spokane, WA 0:00:39 TRANSITION #1 TIME John Traynor 1:12:14 19.48 101 94 37 M 1179 Spokane, WA 0:00:38 TRANSITION #2 TIME 51 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Chad Collins 0:38:30 6:12 16 16 34 M 1180 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 2:18:52 4 / 13 TEAM TRI-ME Andy Armstrong 0:25:14 1.32 96 71 45 M 1233 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:51 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brad Drury 1:10:17 20.02 68 63 46 M 1234 Hayden Lake, ID 1:58:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 33 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Fred Weber 0:43:31 7:00 74 64 45 M 1235 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 2:22:28 1 / 16 TEAM PACO'S TRIBE Pat McChesney 0:21:15 1.18 17 13 58 M 1056 Spokane, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ramona Dibiasi 1:18:39 17.89 267 32 48 F 1057 Spokane, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 90 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tom Fuchs 0:40:40 6:33 40 34 43 M 1058 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 2:22:38 1 / 26 YO MAMA Kayla Hern 0:27:20 1.40 185 50 15 F 1361 Rathdrum, ID 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Richard Hughes 1:14:15 18.95 146 138 63 M 1360 Castro Valley, CA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 111 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Cody Curtis 0:39:14 6:19 20 20 16 M 1359 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 2:23:46 1 / 30 JARVIS - WINDSONG - AMES PJ Jarvis 0:26:59 1.39 175 46 40 F 1388 Liberty Lake, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME John Keeve 1:14:26 18.90 150 141 52 M 1389 Liberty Lake, WA 0:00:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME 106 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kara Ames 0:40:36 6:32 39 6 41 F 1390 Liberty Lake, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. 2:25:23 2 / 30 TEAM SOUTH HILL GANG Cristine Cashatt 0:25:38 1.34 104 28 38 F 1037 Spokane, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Charles Joy 1:08:45 20.47 46 42 31 M 1038 Spokane, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 40 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Beth Tubbs 0:49:05 7:54 213 36 35 F 1039 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. 2:26:49 5 / 13 TEAM TWO-WHEELER/CDA TRACTOR Jeff Turbin 0:33:35 2.03 512 360 39 M 1280 Hayden, ID 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Howie Russell 1:03:47 22.06 13 13 31 M 1278 Coeurdalene, ID 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 63 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kris Hedge 0:47:44 7:41 171 148 31 M 1279 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 16. 2:27:08 3 / 12 TEAM OOPS WE'VE GOT THE JIMES James Lagucik 0:34:25 2.06 553 385 20 M 1247 Edmonds, WA 0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Keith Kirsch 1:11:49 19.59 92 85 21 M 1246 Colbert, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 168 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Christopher Zalud 0:39:15 6:19 21 21 21 M 1248 Colbert, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17. 2:28:14 2 / 26 TEAM SUPER TROOPERS Sarah Martin 0:26:08 1.36 127 35 15 F 1257 Cda, ID 0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Loren Oden 1:09:05 20.37 53 49 16 M 1258 Cda, ID 0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME 47 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tana Ross 0:51:18 8:15 281 55 27 F 1259 Cda, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 18. 2:29:20 6 / 13 TEAM TAP 'N GO Marek Janout 0:21:40 1.19 23 17 35 M 1300 Spokane, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Martin Janout 1:14:16 18.95 148 140 33 M 1299 Spokane, WA 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 52 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Christopher Anderson 0:51:32 8:18 292 232 36 M 1301 Liberty Lake, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19. 2:30:25 2 / 16 TEAM RECOVERY Cathy Rankin 0:29:00 1.46 272 72 53 F 1138 Calgary, ALberta 0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jay Rankin 1:12:18 19.46 105 98 52 M 1137 Calgary, ALberta 0:01:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME 114 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jay Rankin 0:46:19 7:27 136 118 52 M 1137 Calgary, ALberta ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 20. 2:30:35 4 / 10 TEAM LOS LOBOS DEL NORTE Lee Peterson 0:26:27 1.37 150 111 64 M 1028 Hope, ID 0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Dan Meulenberg 1:19:55 17.61 307 264 45 M 1030 Sandpoint, ID 0:01:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME 180 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Phil Wichman 0:42:06 6:47 51 44 50 M 1029 Hope, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 21. 2:30:41 3 / 30 TEAM TERRY TRIO Paul Terry 0:29:23 1.47 285 210 21 M 1294 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Terry 1:16:14 18.46 193 180 44 M 1293 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:50 TRANSITION #2 TIME 155 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tina Terry 0:43:22 6:59 69 9 24 F 1295 Corpus Chisti, TX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 22. 2:31:02 3 / 26 TEAM PANTHER CLAN Debbie Panther 0:29:55 1.49 311 84 46 F 1263 Liberty Lake, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeremy Panther 1:14:47 18.81 155 146 20 M 1264 Liberty Lake, WA 0:00:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME 143 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kasey Panther 0:44:21 7:08 88 76 18 M 1265 Liberty Lake, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 23. 2:33:59 4 / 30 TEAM TOUCH OF GREY Tessa Brinkman 0:22:39 1.23 36 8 17 F 1070 Post Falls, ID 0:00:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME David Wineinger 1:18:07 18.01 245 219 52 M 1069 Hayden Lake, ID 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 96 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jodi Inahara 0:51:29 8:17 288 57 37 F 1071 Hayden , ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 24. 2:34:23 7 / 13 TEAM YOUNG, OLDER & OLDEST John Janzen 0:29:07 1.46 279 205 40 M 1146 Spokane, WA 0:00:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME George Hideg 1:21:49 17.20 350 299 44 M 1145 Spokane, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 255 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brian Hartley 0:41:47 6:43 49 42 28 M 1147 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 25. 2:34:32 3 / 16 TEAM ADAMS, JONES, SMITH Mary Adams 0:31:46 1.56 423 113 53 F 1369 Rathdrum, ID 0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Jones 1:14:11 18.97 142 134 44 M 1368 Hayden, ID 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 166 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jim Smith 0:46:40 7:31 147 128 47 M 1370 Hayden Lake, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 26. 2:34:38 5 / 30 TEAM LAST MINUTE Victoria Eickerman 0:20:45 1.16 13 4 20 F 1345 Spokane, WA 0:00:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME Darren Reeves 1:13:33 19.13 130 122 39 M 1346 Spokane, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME 39 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE John Peterson 0:58:22 9:24 502 360 43 M 1347 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 27. 2:35:07 4 / 12 TEAM P2W Erik Payne 0:26:35 1.37 158 118 32 M 1073 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeff Payne 1:14:57 18.77 158 149 35 M 1072 Lodi, CA 0:01:12 TRANSITION #2 TIME 112 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Denver Wilkinson 0:51:24 8:16 286 230 29 M 1074 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 28. 2:35:13 5 / 12 THREE AMIGOS Kam Murphy 0:31:55 1.57 435 317 26 M 1391 Spokane, WA 0:01:08 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brendan Dowling 1:12:02 19.53 96 89 26 M 1366 Spokane, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 136 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Scott Tarbutton 0:49:13 7:55 219 179 25 M 1386 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 29. 2:35:20 8 / 13 VECTORED THRUST Matt Banger 0:28:49 1.45 262 194 27 M 1198 Coeur d' Alene, ID 0:03:34 TRANSITION #1 TIME Matt Banger 1:20:29 17.48 320 275 27 M 1198 Coeur d' Alene, ID 0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 283 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Walter Mueller 0:41:35 6:42 48 41 49 M 1199 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 30. 2:35:27 5 / 10 TEAM KML Curtis Kastens 0:28:35 1.45 246 183 53 M 1083 Coeurd'alene, ID 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ken Mills 1:12:58 19.28 116 108 45 M 1084 Coeurd'alene, ID 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 109 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Wayne Longo 0:52:09 8:24 314 250 55 M 1085 Coeurd'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 31. 2:35:36 9 / 13 STILL KICKIN' Jim Landers 0:37:38 2.18 662 435 58 M 1195 Cda, ID 0:00:46 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ken Snyder 1:09:53 20.13 63 58 50 M 1196 Cda, ID 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 192 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Nathaniel Snyder 0:46:32 7:29 143 124 24 M 1197 Coeur D'Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 32. 2:35:51 6 / 12 TEAM STATE FARM Bryce Breesnee 0:19:04 1.10 4 4 16 M 1309 Post Falls, ID 0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brian Goetz 1:16:12 18.46 192 179 39 M 1307 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 48 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Stephen Romero 0:58:51 9:28 510 362 38 M 1308 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 33. 2:35:54 4 / 16 TEAM M.A.S. Kathy Salvadore 0:31:50 1.56 426 115 53 F 1330 Hayden Lake, ID 0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Steve McCrea 1:13:10 19.23 122 114 59 M 1331 Coeur D'Alene, ID 0:00:50 TRANSITION #2 TIME 147 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mic Armon 0:49:03 7:54 210 176 55 M 1332 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 34. 2:36:09 6 / 30 TEAM MAR Megan Bolam 0:27:22 1.40 187 52 37 F 1222 Spokane, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Amy Schade 1:22:52 16.98 381 61 35 F 1221 Spokane, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 249 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Rich X Schade 0:44:00 7:05 81 71 42 M 1226 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 35. 2:36:35 10 / 13 TEAM MURRAY Stephen Murray 0:24:08 1.28 63 49 52 M 1395 Spokane, WA 0:03:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME Stephen Murray 1:22:37 17.03 373 316 52 M 1395 Spokane, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 228 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Evan Murray 0:45:13 7:17 103 90 18 M 1396 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 36. 2:37:17 1 / 4 TEAM MASTRESSES Maidy Kress 0:25:49 1.34 111 30 57 F 1242 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Theresa Porcarelli 1:16:50 18.31 206 15 54 F 1243 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:01:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 122 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kristine Newby 0:52:24 8:26 321 66 55 F 1244 Hayden Lake, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 37. 2:37:34 4 / 26 TEAM SPASTIC SLUGS Tamara Scarcello 0:28:39 1.45 250 64 33 F 1080 Spirit Lake, ID 0:00:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kelly Jahns 1:16:42 18.34 203 189 35 M 1082 Spirit Lake, ID 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 151 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Steven Scarcello 0:50:39 8:09 264 214 13 M 1081 Spirit Lake, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 38. 2:37:40 6 / 10 TEAM ANCIENT Dustin Brown 0:27:10 1.39 180 133 53 M 1381 Coeur d' Alene, ID 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Harrison 1:22:03 17.15 360 307 53 M 1382 Coeur D'Alene, ID 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 220 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Dustin Brown 0:46:33 7:29 144 125 53 M 1381 Coeur d' Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 39. 2:38:09 5 / 16 TEAM BEIJING NONQUALIFIERS Michael Hinnen 0:30:44 1.52 357 262 66 M 1311 Spokane, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Philip Huber 1:13:41 19.10 134 126 40 M 1310 Spokane, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 140 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Yelena Shcherbina 0:51:44 8:20 303 61 36 F 1312 Spokane Valley, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 40. 2:38:11 7 / 10 3 TEQUILAS Nick Teets 0:25:57 1.35 114 83 64 M 1016 Hayden Lake, ID 0:01:06 TRANSITION #1 TIME Patrick Collins 1:20:48 17.41 329 282 59 M 1017 Spokane, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 187 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tim Quinn 0:49:20 7:56 223 182 56 M 1018 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 41. 2:38:27 5 / 26 TEAM SMS Jeff Morrison 0:31:03 1.54 373 274 27 M 1157 Post Falls, ID 0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME Dave Andrews 1:09:39 20.20 61 56 47 M 1159 Liberty Lake , WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 99 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Stephanie James 0:55:52 8:59 430 112 23 F 1158 Hayden, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 42. 2:38:56 6 / 26 TEAM CATASTROPHE Bailey Brockley 0:27:01 1.39 177 47 13 F 899 Hayden, ID 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bill Brockley 1:09:01 20.39 52 48 44 M 896 Hayden Lake, ID 0:01:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 62 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Julia Stoner 0:59:56 9:39 545 164 14 F 900 Hayden, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 43. 2:39:04 6 / 16 TEAM 3 SIBS George Williams 0:23:58 1.28 58 46 52 M 1042 Post Falls, ID 0:01:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME Cynthia Detar 1:24:45 16.60 427 74 49 F 1043 Post Falls, ID 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 213 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Nanette Sembach 0:48:17 7:46 186 29 53 F 1044 Post Falls, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 44. 2:39:48 2 / 9 TEAM MT. SPOKANE PHYSICAL THERA Chelsea Padtra 0:26:04 1.35 118 32 18 F 1102 Colbert, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME Liz Gilbert 1:20:01 17.58 308 44 29 F 1101 Colbert, WA 0:00:50 TRANSITION #2 TIME 165 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Chelsea Padtra 0:51:56 8:21 305 62 18 F 1102 Colbert, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 45. 2:40:45 11 / 13 SLOW & SLOWER Michael McFarland 0:26:05 1.35 122 89 42 M 1365 Spokane, WA 0:03:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michael McFarland 1:18:46 17.86 273 240 42 M 1365 Spokane, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 201 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michael Thronson 0:51:06 8:13 277 224 41 M 1364 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 46. 2:41:07 7 / 30 TEAM HEIDO Douglas Wright 0:23:44 1.27 50 40 44 M 1190 Liberty Lake, WA 0:04:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME Douglas Wright 1:22:54 16.97 382 321 44 M 1190 Liberty Lake, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME 244 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Heidi Nevin 0:49:11 7:55 217 39 35 F 1191 Liberty Lake, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 47. 2:42:30 7 / 26 ROX MEN Gus Koch 0:21:34 1.19 19 15 13 M 1148 Hayden, ID 0:00:43 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ben Jahns 1:25:11 16.52 437 360 15 M 1149 Coeur D Alene , ID 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 175 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Leslie Petersen 0:54:14 8:44 376 87 40 F 1150 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 48. 2:42:40 8 / 26 FIGHTING UNDERDOGS Alyssa Allen 0:24:52 1.31 85 22 15 F 1356 Post Falls, ID 0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Edward Ellison 1:19:38 17.67 299 259 39 M 1357 Coeur d' Alene, ID 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 138 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Monica Preciado 0:56:29 9:05 453 123 30 F 1358 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 49. 2:42:42 7 / 12 TEAM TRIPLE S Steve Sphuler 0:37:10 2.16 648 428 32 M 1286 Coeur D' Alene, ID 0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Josh Sterling 1:18:26 17.94 253 226 26 M 1284 Hayden, ID 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 349 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Aman Sterling 0:45:27 7:19 114 99 30 M 1285 Coeur D' Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 50. 2:43:12 12 / 13 TEAM MAN & A HALF Michael Greishaber 0:29:25 1.48 287 212 41 M 1256 Mead, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Bold 1:17:51 18.07 232 211 40 M 1255 Spokane, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 193 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michael Greishaber 0:54:04 8:42 371 286 41 M 1256 Mead, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 51. 2:43:14 9 / 26 GRADUATES & A RECRUIT Kellen Shaw 0:28:58 1.46 270 71 22 F 1163 Cda, ID 0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jordan Ruiz 1:16:04 18.50 188 176 22 M 1165 San Jose, CA 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 144 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kellen Shaw 0:56:32 9:06 454 124 22 F 1163 Cda, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 52. 2:43:26 8 / 12 TEAM SPUDNICHERON Ron Glauser 0:28:39 1.45 251 187 45 M 1187 Postfalls, ID 0:00:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME Nicholas Laurne 1:21:44 17.21 347 296 20 M 1189 Auburn, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 247 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Spenser Zaharie 0:51:24 8:16 285 229 19 M 1188 Postfalls, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 53. 2:43:32 1 / 13 TEAM CGN Cindy Clutter 0:24:58 1.31 89 24 48 F 1227 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Gale Klenk 1:20:50 17.41 331 48 51 F 1228 Truckee, CA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 162 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Natalie Markowski 0:55:49 8:59 425 108 37 F 1229 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 54. 2:44:02 8 / 10 TEAM SMILIN' Jerry Scheibner 0:25:11 1.32 94 69 56 M 1124 Spokane, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #1 TIME Alan Berk 1:24:02 16.74 406 339 49 M 1125 Otis Orchards, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 216 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jerry Scheibner 0:53:05 8:33 343 270 56 M 1124 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 55. 2:44:10 2 / 13 TEAM HAPPY TRI CHICKS Jennifer Polello 0:24:25 1.29 73 19 37 F 1239 Colbert, WA 0:01:11 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kathy Worden 1:27:37 16.06 507 107 38 F 1240 Spokane, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME 292 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Nicole Munoz 0:49:59 8:03 242 47 27 F 1241 Spokane Valley, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 56. 2:44:18 8 / 30 TEAM TRI HIS WAY Rick Nungester 0:24:33 1.30 75 56 53 M 1200 Liberty Lake, WA 0:01:17 TRANSITION #1 TIME Corrinne Van Zandt 1:39:54 14.08 681 206 45 F 1201 Rathdrum, ID 0:01:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 500 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Doug Blackburn 0:37:23 6:01 11 11 25 M 1202 Post Falls, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 57. 2:44:28 10 / 26 TEAM CRUNCH TIME Josh Goldberg 0:21:50 1.20 24 18 18 M 1316 Spokane, WA 0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Daniel Goldberg 1:29:31 15.72 543 419 21 M 1317 Spokane, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #2 TIME 271 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Julie Wheaton 0:51:14 8:15 279 54 25 F 1318 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 58. 2:44:30 3 / 13 TEAM TRI-CURIOUS Crystal Emry 0:24:10 1.28 68 16 32 F 1303 Coeurdalene, ID 0:01:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME Nikole King 1:25:36 16.44 453 83 36 F 1304 Coeurdalene, ID 0:01:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME 245 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lisa May 0:52:30 8:27 322 67 36 F 1302 Coeurdalene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 59. 2:44:44 9 / 30 TEAM PISTOLS 'N DAISIES Maggie Cotton 0:26:53 1.38 172 45 35 F 1282 Redlands, CA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kari Opp 1:19:44 17.65 301 41 36 F 1281 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 179 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michael Threadgill 0:56:16 9:03 444 326 38 M 1283 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 60. 2:45:34 10 / 30 TEAM OZ ROCKS Moe Al-Hafian 0:29:03 1.46 275 202 50 M 1342 Spokane, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Dan Brossoit 1:20:28 17.49 319 274 34 M 1343 Spokane, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 236 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Silka Chavallo 0:54:04 8:42 370 85 22 F 1344 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 61. 2:45:35 11 / 30 TEAM THREE D'S Lindsey Davis 0:33:26 2.02 501 147 24 F 1250 Post Falls, ID 0:01:43 TRANSITION #1 TIME Larry Davis 1:18:24 17.95 251 225 56 M 1249 Post Falls, ID 0:01:02 TRANSITION #2 TIME 302 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jadd Davis 0:50:59 8:12 274 221 26 M 1251 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 62. 2:46:42 11 / 26 LIFEGUARDS FOR LIFE Isabel Pennings 0:24:01 1.28 61 14 17 F 1349 Hayden Lake, ID 0:02:17 TRANSITION #1 TIME Augie Faller 1:22:00 17.16 358 305 18 M 1348 Coeur d' Alene, ID 0:01:02 TRANSITION #2 TIME 197 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Isabel Pennings 0:57:21 9:14 486 136 17 F 1349 Hayden Lake, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 63. 2:47:52 12 / 26 TEAM DETARS Marian Detar 0:24:54 1.31 88 23 17 F 1047 Post Falls, ID 0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Thomas Detar 1:25:51 16.39 459 374 48 M 1045 Post Falls, ID 0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 261 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Beth Detar 0:55:07 8:52 403 99 23 F 1046 Post Falls, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 64. 2:48:03 9 / 12 TEAM TRI HARD Steve Blee 0:30:58 1.53 370 271 20 M 1182 Dalton Gardens, ID 0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mitchell Kohles 1:24:44 16.61 426 353 18 M 1181 Hayden, ID 0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME 356 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Phil Aldridge 0:50:28 8:07 256 207 20 M 1183 Hayden , ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 65. 2:49:11 12 / 30 TEAM NEVER TOO LATE Tina Allen 0:35:15 2.09 584 185 40 F 1336 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME Keith Taylor 1:11:04 19.80 77 72 35 M 1337 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 174 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE David Allen 1:01:02 9:49 577 397 43 M 1338 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 66. 2:49:23 13 / 26 CHEESY PIZZA Sean Christen 0:26:32 1.37 153 114 23 M 1384 Hayden Lake, ID 0:01:06 TRANSITION #1 TIME Christopher Vincent 1:22:05 17.14 362 309 34 M 1383 Coeur d' Alene, ID 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 212 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Hannah Danigren 0:58:46 9:27 507 146 19 F 1385 Hayden Lake, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 67. 2:49:56 14 / 26 TEAM MGM Molly Oakley 0:36:05 2.12 621 208 18 F 1212 Spokane, WA 0:00:41 TRANSITION #1 TIME Grant Oakley 1:17:28 18.16 223 205 16 M 1213 Spokane, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 310 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE McKenzie Momany 0:54:55 8:50 393 94 16 F 1214 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 68. 2:50:15 15 / 26 TEAM RADIOACTIVE WEASELS Heather Kimm 0:41:08 2.30 722 268 20 F 1174 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:46 TRANSITION #1 TIME Steve Kimm 1:18:13 17.99 247 221 45 M 1172 Cda, ID 1:58:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 377 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Alyssa Kimm 0:51:20 8:16 282 56 16 F 1173 Coeur D Alene , ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 69. 2:50:48 3 / 9 TEAM CHICA NO BEAT US Maggy Hand 0:32:03 1.57 441 121 17 F 1067 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ashley Eachon 1:28:39 15.87 523 114 16 F 1066 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 449 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Emily Wyatt 0:48:05 7:44 181 26 17 F 1068 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 70. 2:52:01 7 / 16 TEAM TODD & HIS DIVAS Maggy McPaul 0:34:49 2.07 565 173 51 F 1121 Cda, ID 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Todd Dashiell 1:18:41 17.88 269 237 42 M 1122 Coeur D' Alene, ID 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 317 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Karen Unrue 0:56:44 9:08 458 128 55 F 1123 Hayden, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 71. 2:52:06 9 / 10 TEAM THREE-LEGGED DOG Scott Thompson 0:24:08 1.28 64 50 58 M 1230 Spokane, WA 0:01:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME Richard Kuh 1:36:05 14.64 638 461 59 M 1231 Colville, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 441 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mike Nowack 0:49:41 8:00 236 191 44 M 1232 Colville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 72. 2:52:22 4 / 9 TEAM SO REFRESHING! Marya Bruning 0:30:09 1.50 321 85 30 F 1092 Missoula, MT 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Renee Noffke 1:19:29 17.70 295 40 29 F 1093 Missoula, MT 0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 237 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Marya Bruning 1:00:51 9:48 569 175 30 F 1092 Missoula, MT ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 73. 2:53:22 13 / 30 TEAM CURB STOMPERS Jeff Mikesell 0:36:35 2.14 636 422 48 M 1341 Rathdrum, ID 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brett Gatten 1:17:52 18.07 233 212 33 M 1339 Rathdrum, ID 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 334 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Melissa Caudle 0:56:58 9:10 466 132 33 F 1340 Athol, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 74. 2:53:44 4 / 13 ACI GIRLS Lydia Young 0:26:32 1.37 154 40 60 F 1236 Dillon, CO 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Sue Radobenko 1:25:45 16.41 454 84 38 F 1237 Dalton Gardens, ID 0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 294 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Leza Wright 0:59:29 9:34 527 156 37 F 1238 Rathdrum, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 75. 2:54:13 16 / 26 TEAM SNAXELRAK Hans Minea 0:31:48 1.56 424 311 19 M 1034 Sammamish, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lexie Hagen 1:29:07 15.79 530 118 17 F 1035 Spokane, WA 0:02:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 471 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kara Walther 0:49:29 7:58 230 43 17 F 1036 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 76. 2:54:37 5 / 13 TEAM SWEET SOUL SISTERS Katie Ogle 0:37:48 2.18 663 228 40 F 1175 Hayden Lake, ID 0:01:08 TRANSITION #1 TIME Celeste Ukich 1:20:12 17.54 312 45 38 F 1177 Hayden, ID 0:01:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME 400 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Megan Henkle 0:54:22 8:45 378 88 35 F 1176 Hayden, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 77. 2:54:48 2 / 4 TEAM NEVER TO OLD TO TRI Jobeth Thomas 0:33:51 2.04 530 160 55 F 1210 Sandpoint, ID 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Teresa Mitchell 1:26:17 16.31 474 91 45 F 1211 Hayden, ID 0:01:03 TRANSITION #2 TIME 434 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Debbie Schmitz 0:52:41 8:29 325 69 42 F 1209 Sandpoint, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 78. 2:54:52 14 / 30 JOHN STONE Brenda X Smith 0:36:29 2.13 632 212 48 F 1011 Spokane, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Gayland Hammack 1:16:03 18.50 187 175 52 M 1089 Las Vegas, NV 0:01:02 TRANSITION #2 TIME 299 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kyle Hurley 1:00:18 9:42 552 167 23 F 1012 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 79. 2:54:54 17 / 26 TEAM GRIZ NATION Joe Symbal 0:31:08 1.54 384 279 22 M 1261 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME John Beutler 1:24:23 16.67 418 348 55 M 1260 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 350 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Emily Beutler 0:57:37 9:16 490 139 18 F 1262 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 80. 2:54:58 3 / 4 TEAM THREE BLOND MICE Susanne Simpson 0:19:17 1.11 5 1 48 F 1128 Seattle, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lisa Heath 1:33:59 14.97 605 153 46 F 1129 Spokane, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 312 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Anne Barsotti 0:59:52 9:38 542 161 47 F 1130 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 81. 2:55:41 13 / 13 STONE JOHN Brad Stone 0:35:06 2.08 577 398 38 M 1094 Spokane, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeff X Foster 1:17:21 18.19 221 203 48 M 1013 Spokane, WA 0:01:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME 301 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Eric Haave 1:01:07 9:50 578 398 22 M 1014 Arvada, CO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 82. 2:56:24 8 / 16 TEAM DRAGONFLIES Tony Koch 0:28:57 1.46 269 199 48 M 1139 Hayden, ID 0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Darold Cummings 1:32:38 15.19 584 442 64 M 1140 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME 460 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Karen Cummings 0:53:00 8:32 340 73 45 F 1141 Coeur D Alene , ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 83. 2:57:15 6 / 13 TEAM PENPAX Penelope Hood 0:30:17 1.51 331 88 37 F 1006 Spokane, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Diane Paxton 1:29:51 15.66 548 126 53 F 1007 Spokane, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #2 TIME 440 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Danielle Holman 0:55:02 8:51 400 97 35 F 1378 Greenacres, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 84. 2:57:26 4 / 4 TEAM FRIENDS Anne Oakley 0:28:55 1.46 267 70 50 F 1252 Spokane, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Stephanie Aden 1:27:12 16.14 491 99 46 F 1253 Spokane, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 360 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michelle Townshend 0:59:27 9:34 526 155 49 F 1254 Colbert, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 85. 2:58:06 10 / 12 TEAM ONE MORE TRI Joe Abate 0:37:11 2.16 649 429 52 M 1095 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Alex Abate 1:35:59 14.66 635 176 14 F 1096 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 581 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Joseph Abate 0:43:15 6:58 66 58 16 M 1097 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 86. 2:59:41 7 / 13 TEAM MOOSE, FALCON & BEAR Michelle Faucher-Sharp 0:36:49 2.15 640 218 38 F 1098 Post Falls, ID 0:01:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michelle Barrett 1:27:36 16.06 503 103 48 F 1099 Post Falls, ID 0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME 496 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ginny Whiteside 0:53:09 8:33 346 75 34 F 1100 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 87. 3:00:00 8 / 13 TEAM LIFE IS GOOD Tricia Mack 0:29:32 1.48 290 77 43 F 1048 Spokane, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kellie Kittilstved 1:27:06 16.15 490 98 39 F 1050 Spokane, WA 0:01:08 TRANSITION #2 TIME 372 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Molly Sanchez 1:01:12 9:51 581 181 45 F 1049 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 88. 3:00:46 15 / 30 TEAM RVATOR Julie Stanczyk 0:33:40 2.03 519 156 43 F 1322 Coeur D'Alene, ID 0:01:16 TRANSITION #1 TIME Paul Stanczyk 1:25:22 16.48 444 365 51 M 1323 Coeur D'Alene, ID 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 418 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Julie Stanczyk 0:59:34 9:35 531 158 43 F 1322 Coeur D'Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 89. 3:01:45 16 / 30 TEAM TRI 4 BEER Sean Freeman 0:25:13 1.32 95 70 39 M 1324 Hayden Lake, ID 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Todd Heiman 1:24:53 16.58 431 356 33 M 1325 Coeur D'Alene, ID 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 243 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Diane Freeman 1:09:49 11:14 702 252 35 F 1326 Hayden Lake, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 90. 3:02:03 18 / 26 TEAM CONTENT-TO-ATTEMPT Daniel X Brutocao 24 M 1274 Spokane, WA TRANSITION #1 TIME Daniel X Brutocao 24 M 1274 Spokane, WA TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Dian Brutocao 1:05:03 10:28 638 212 48 F 1245 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 91. 3:04:43 11 / 12 OODLES OF NOODLES Jack Wuest 0:49:13 3.00 788 482 23 M 1398 Denver, CO 0:00:38 TRANSITION #1 TIME Josh Wuest 1:30:58 15.47 563 430 21 M 1399 Hayden, ID 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 649 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Justin Wuest 0:43:09 6:57 63 56 25 M 1397 Coeur d' Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 92. 3:05:03 5 / 9 TEAM BEAUTY QUEENS Sarah Lohrey 0:29:30 1.48 288 76 20 F 1134 Hayden Lake, ID 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Julie Williamson 1:19:28 17.71 294 39 45 F 1135 Hayden Lake, ID 0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME 214 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jessica Nelson 1:14:13 11:57 739 277 29 F 1136 Hayden Lake, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 93. 3:05:27 19 / 26 TEAM BREW-DOGS Kimberly Breuner 0:33:39 2.03 518 155 40 F 1131 Athol, ID 0:01:33 TRANSITION #1 TIME Gary Breuner 1:21:55 17.18 356 304 41 M 1132 Athol, ID 0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME 364 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ian Breuner 1:07:11 10:49 674 444 13 M 1133 Athol, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 94. 3:05:39 17 / 30 TEAM SALLY'S BACK Klenk Erika 0:25:06 1.32 91 25 14 F 1186 Truckee, CA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Gordo Klenk 1:13:58 19.02 138 130 48 M 1184 Truckee, CA 0:01:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME 86 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sally Porcarelli 1:24:17 13:34 769 295 74 F 1185 Whitefish, MT ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 95. 3:06:40 18 / 30 TEAM SLOW BUT SURE Barbara Beehner-Kane 0:34:04 2.05 542 164 52 F 1170 Boise, ID 0:01:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME Shawn Curran 1:25:08 16.53 436 359 43 M 1171 Kellogg, ID 0:01:26 TRANSITION #2 TIME 430 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Morgan Belstad 1:04:52 10:26 634 209 27 F 1169 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 96. 3:07:08 19 / 30 TEAM PEACE WITHIN Rebecca Armstrong 0:35:43 2.11 608 201 41 F 1319 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bill McElver 1:29:20 15.75 536 416 41 M 1320 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 498 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Becky Stafford 1:00:25 9:43 558 169 37 F 1321 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 97. 3:07:31 20 / 30 PSB FINANCING MY TRI Bryce Ralston 0:31:13 1.54 389 284 30 M 1371 Liberty Lake, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kristi Mendoza 1:36:37 14.56 647 184 40 F 1372 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:01:02 TRANSITION #2 TIME 533 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Bryce Ralston 0:57:36 9:16 489 351 30 M 1371 Liberty Lake, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 98. 3:07:49 6 / 9 TRAINING BRA Katrina Haas 0:34:54 2.08 572 177 27 F 1086 Coeur D' Alene, ID 0:00:46 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lindsey Baldwin 1:34:30 14.89 612 160 22 F 1088 Hayden, ID 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 551 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lorin Griffitts 0:56:43 9:08 457 127 25 F 1087 Coeur D'Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 99. 3:08:18 9 / 16 GOTTA TRI WITH 2 Jim Washko 0:29:48 1.49 305 224 53 M 1374 Hayden, ID 0:01:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ronda Mitchell 1:30:49 15.49 559 131 50 F 1373 Hayden Lake, ID 0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME 454 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jim Washko 1:05:23 10:31 643 427 53 M 1374 Hayden, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 100. 3:08:32 21 / 30 TEAM SWIDER Bob Swider 0:37:32 2.17 657 433 41 M 897 Hayden Lake, ID 0:04:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bob Swider 1:27:48 16.03 510 403 41 M 897 Hayden Lake, ID 0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME 546 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Debbie Swider 0:57:38 9:17 491 140 40 F 898 Hayden Lake, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 101. 3:08:56 9 / 13 MOB SQUAD Jennifer DeRuwe 0:37:57 2.19 664 229 37 F 1025 Greenacres, WA 0:01:11 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michele Madsen 1:32:12 15.26 577 139 37 F 1026 Mead, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 560 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lori Preuninger 0:56:39 9:07 455 125 37 F 1027 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 102. 3:09:04 22 / 30 TEAM C2B Colomba Zavala 0:43:41 2.40 750 281 30 F 1354 Hayden Lake, ID 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Carlos Aguilar-Rios 1:15:25 18.66 167 158 38 M 1353 Hayden Lake, ID 0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME 411 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Bretta Dumesnil 1:08:08 10:58 686 239 34 F 1355 Coeur D'Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 103. 3:10:15 23 / 30 TEAM ESTELLE Michelle Estelle 0:37:13 2.16 650 221 46 F 1223 Spokane, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME John Estelle 1:41:14 13.90 693 480 46 M 1224 Spokane, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #2 TIME 638 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Joel Estelle 0:49:49 8:01 240 194 15 M 1225 Spokane , WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 104. 3:11:15 20 / 26 TEAM AFJ DETAR Anna Detar 0:21:36 1.19 20 5 15 F 1267 Post Falls, ID 0:01:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME Francis Detar 1:42:42 13.70 707 487 46 M 1268 Post Falls, ID 0:01:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 495 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Julie Detar 1:04:44 10:25 631 207 38 F 1266 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 105. 3:11:31 21 / 26 TEAM EMERALD CITY SMOOTHIE Brooke Stocker 0:33:25 2.02 499 146 37 F 1126 Liberty Lake, WA 0:03:40 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brooke Stocker 1:34:09 14.94 607 155 37 F 1126 Liberty Lake, WA 0:01:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME 559 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Colton Pegram 0:59:15 9:32 519 368 11 M 1127 Liberty Lake, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 106. 3:12:22 7 / 9 TEAM OPTIMA Sarah Barron 0:33:22 2.02 497 145 35 F 1362 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:02:49 TRANSITION #1 TIME Sarah Barron 1:28:33 15.89 519 110 35 F 1362 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 482 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Rachel Fehling 1:06:37 10:43 667 228 28 F 1363 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 107. 3:12:29 22 / 26 TEAM RAVERENDO Alexander Endo 0:41:06 2.30 720 454 22 M 1380 Coeur d' Alene, ID 0:04:06 TRANSITION #1 TIME Alexander Endo 1:32:32 15.21 582 441 22 M 1380 Coeur d' Alene, ID 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 616 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tina Raver 0:53:49 8:40 364 83 35 F 1379 Coeur d' Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 108. 3:14:56 24 / 30 TRIFUSION II Virginia Knight 0:35:29 2.10 594 195 48 F 890 Nine Mile Falls, WA 0:03:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME Virginia Knight 1:45:30 13.34 727 232 48 F 890 Nine Mile Falls, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #2 TIME 681 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jessa Greenfield 0:49:10 7:55 216 38 27 F 891 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 109. 3:16:16 25 / 30 TREAT WITH WINE Brenda Hamilton 0:47:39 2.54 778 299 40 F 1168 Post Falls, ID 0:02:15 TRANSITION #1 TIME Laura Sankovich 1:33:50 14.99 602 152 37 F 1166 Cda, ID 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 673 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michael Saint 0:51:36 8:18 297 237 23 M 1167 Coeur D'Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 110. 3:16:23 23 / 26 TEAM LOCK IT UP Erik Roberts 0:42:23 2.35 740 462 23 M 1106 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:01:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME Niki Roberts 1:32:47 15.16 587 144 25 F 1107 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:01:02 TRANSITION #2 TIME 603 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Miranda Fisher 0:59:01 9:30 513 150 27 F 1105 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 111. 3:16:48 10 / 13 TEAM NUTTY PROFESSORS Cheri Osler 0:25:29 1.33 101 26 44 F 1010 Spokane, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME Erin Clason 1:47:18 13.11 740 237 50 F 1009 Nine Mile Falls, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #2 TIME 584 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Melanie Endicott 1:01:43 9:56 587 183 31 F 1008 Newport, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 112. 3:18:06 10 / 16 TEAM ELECTRI FRIED Hal Goldberg 0:33:46 2.04 524 366 57 M 1313 Spokane, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Gerhard Muelheims 1:45:46 13.30 730 497 44 M 1314 Spokane, WA 0:02:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 663 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Nancy Vitello 0:54:34 8:47 386 92 40 F 1315 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 113. 3:18:29 8 / 9 TEAM ERICKSON GALS Hailey Erickson 0:27:16 1.40 182 49 24 F 1040 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:05:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Hailey Erickson 1:33:04 15.12 590 147 24 F 1040 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 493 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kelsey Erickson 1:12:07 11:36 723 267 21 F 1041 Coeur D'alene , ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 114. 3:21:44 11 / 16 TEAM HOUGHTON Maddy Houghton 0:33:07 2.01 489 141 55 F 1031 Spokane, WA 0:01:25 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ken Clason 1:45:50 13.29 734 499 58 M 1033 Nine Mile Falls, WA 0:01:17 TRANSITION #2 TIME 651 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jim Houghton 1:00:05 9:40 550 385 59 M 1032 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 115. 3:22:38 11 / 13 TEAM JUKOMO Judy Hirschkorn 0:35:38 2.10 603 198 52 F 1193 Rathdrum, ID 0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Koko Brockhoff 1:42:05 13.78 701 217 41 F 1192 Coeur Dalene, ID 0:03:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 652 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Martha Armitage 1:00:39 9:46 563 172 34 F 1194 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 116. 3:23:42 12 / 16 TEAM 2VOP Mary Vopalensky 0:44:41 2.43 758 288 46 F 1119 Spokane, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME Greg Vopalensky 1:30:37 15.53 557 427 50 M 1120 Spokane, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #2 TIME 604 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mary Vopalensky 1:06:11 10:39 660 223 46 F 1119 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 117. 3:24:15 9 / 9 TEAM SPOKANE YMCA Briony Denker 0:24:10 1.28 66 15 13 F 1305 Spokane, WA 0:05:47 TRANSITION #1 TIME Briony Denker 1:47:44 13.06 741 238 13 F 1305 Spokane, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 615 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jennifer Roginski 1:05:39 10:34 646 217 21 F 1306 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 118. 3:31:30 24 / 26 TEAM TWO LADIES, ONE CLYDESDALE Ian Kelsey 0:34:57 2.08 573 396 21 M 1108 Hayden, ID 0:00:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jennifer Yearsley 1:54:17 12.31 768 257 20 F 1109 Hayden, ID 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 713 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Becki Grogg 1:00:32 9:45 561 171 53 F 1110 Hayden, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 119. 3:31:38 25 / 26 TEAM LIONS Estee Crum 1:08:12 4.09 813 317 19 F 1289 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:01:17 TRANSITION #1 TIME Evan Schwartz 1:28:33 15.89 518 409 19 M 1287 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME 739 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Alex Dillinger 0:52:56 8:31 333 264 19 M 1288 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 120. 3:34:32 13 / 16 TEAM JUST ME & GRANNY C Carol Hern 0:50:27 3.05 795 308 60 F 1117 Spokane, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mark Smith 1:38:22 14.30 666 470 39 M 1118 Spokane, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME 716 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Carol Hern 1:03:28 10:13 618 202 60 F 1117 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 121. 3:38:35 26 / 30 TEAM TRICIA-BOB Patricia Matthews 0:32:07 1.57 442 122 25 F 1079 Bethlehem, PA 0:01:24 TRANSITION #1 TIME Robert Schwartz 1:52:13 12.54 763 511 58 M 1078 Spokane, WA 0:01:29 TRANSITION #2 TIME 689 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Patricia Matthews 1:11:22 11:29 714 261 25 F 1079 Bethlehem, PA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 122. 3:40:02 27 / 30 TEAM 2 CHICKS & A VEGGIE Michelle Caldwell 0:48:37 2.58 785 305 40 F 1144 Spokane, WA 0:01:12 TRANSITION #1 TIME Alisa Hideg 1:40:16 14.03 686 210 39 F 1142 Spokane, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #2 TIME 717 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Beatrix Danko 1:08:42 11:03 692 244 30 F 1143 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 123. 3:40:02 28 / 30 TEAM MANAMANA Danielle Riggs 0:40:56 2.30 717 266 52 F 1376 Spokane, WA 0:01:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME Charissa Strope 2:05:20 11.23 790 275 31 F 1375 Spokane, WA 0:01:12 TRANSITION #2 TIME 771 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE John X Janzen 0:51:33 8:18 293 233 42 M 1377 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 124. 3:41:23 29 / 30 TEAM FRIEDE/BALDWIN Debbie Friede 0:34:09 2.05 545 165 48 F 1090 Hayden Lake, ID 0:08:30 TRANSITION #1 TIME Debbie Friede 1:55:41 12.16 776 264 48 F 1090 Hayden Lake, ID 0:01:08 TRANSITION #2 TIME 743 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brett Baldwin 1:01:54 9:58 592 407 15 M 1091 Hayden, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 125. 3:41:46 10 / 10 TEAM 160 1st MARINE FORCE John Condon 0:35:53 2.11 615 411 45 M 1203 Coeur D'Alene, ID 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME David Bobbitt 1:55:28 12.19 771 512 61 M 1204 Coeur D'Alene, ID 0:01:07 TRANSITION #2 TIME 727 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ron Nilson 1:08:20 11:00 688 448 56 M 1205 Coeur D'Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 126. 3:46:42 12 / 12 TEAM BOMBERS Tyler Noland 0:53:42 3.16 803 492 20 M 894 Richland, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tyler Noland 2:01:38 11.57 784 514 20 M 894 Richland, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 783 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jordan Crawford 0:49:24 7:57 227 185 20 M 895 Richland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 127. 3:47:22 12 / 13 TEAM F.I.S.H. SISTERS Bonnie McMahill 0:39:04 2.23 688 244 56 F 1207 Spokane, WA 0:01:26 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tina Trejo 1:59:59 11.73 780 268 38 F 1208 Spokane, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME 749 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Erin Porter 1:05:44 10:35 650 220 31 F 1206 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 128. 3:48:31 14 / 16 TEAM LAMBS George Ullrich 1:08:14 4.10 814 497 49 M 1290 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:01:24 TRANSITION #1 TIME Gary Stanton 1:37:04 14.50 652 465 55 M 1291 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:01:08 TRANSITION #2 TIME 768 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Terri Kennedy 1:00:40 9:46 564 173 43 F 1292 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 129. 3:51:02 15 / 16 TEAM OUT OF OUR MINDS Pat Sharp-Brown 0:32:16 1.58 447 124 64 F 1327 Spokane, WA 0:01:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Glenn Truscott 2:05:49 11.18 791 516 63 M 1328 Coeur d' Alene, ID 0:01:29 TRANSITION #2 TIME 748 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Roberta Truscott 1:09:35 11:12 699 249 58 F 1329 Coeur d' Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 130. 3:51:38 16 / 16 TEAM LONG-TIME FRIENDS Catherine Jones 0:41:15 2.31 726 272 50 F 1215 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Madora Parmentier 2:08:30 10.95 799 281 59 F 1216 Spokane Valley, WA 0:01:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME 779 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE John Terris 0:59:42 9:36 537 378 67 M 1217 Hayden, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 131. 3:56:54 30 / 30 TEAM TWO HOT CHICKS & A GUY Heather Dully 1:02:12 3.48 809 315 36 F 1333 Spirit Lk, ID 0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Paul Byrns 1:38:52 14.23 671 471 34 M 1334 Post Falls, ID 0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 752 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tarena Wadsworth 1:14:00 11:55 734 273 35 F 1335 Post Falls, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 132. 4:06:28 26 / 26 TEAM MY MAN, MY MOM, & ME Martha Roletto 0:41:07 2.30 721 267 45 F 1116 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jessika Roletto 2:21:05 9.97 802 284 22 F 1114 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:01:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME 785 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Troy Anderson 1:02:02 9:59 593 408 25 M 1115 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 133. 4:07:20 13 / 13 TEAM THREE LOVELY LADIES Jamie Burchett 0:47:40 2.54 779 300 38 F 1003 Spokane Valley, WA 0:01:38 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kate Austin 2:02:28 11.49 786 272 57 F 1004 Post Falls, ID 0:01:28 TRANSITION #2 TIME 782 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Laurie Hanlon 1:14:05 11:55 736 275 41 F 1005 Deer Park, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |Return To Top Of The Page | TEAM RESULTS BY DIVISION TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL MALE TEAM 99 & UNDER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:56:50 1 / 12 TEAM FINLEY-HOWARD-NELSON Ryan Nelson 0:18:26 1.07 3 3 14 M 1350 Liberty Lake, WA 0:01:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME Shawn Howard 0:57:12 24.60 1 1 31 M 1351 Colbert, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Steve Finley 0:39:18 6:19 23 23 46 M 1352 Post Falls, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:05:20 2 / 12 TEAM LC3 Ben Cooper 0:20:48 1.16 14 10 17 M 1218 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME Cody Helbling 1:02:48 22.40 9 9 17 M 1219 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:41 TRANSITION #2 TIME 6 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Beau Lee 0:40:19 6:29 37 33 17 M 1220 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:27:08 3 / 12 TEAM OOPS WE'VE GOT THE JIMES James Lagucik 0:34:25 2.06 553 385 20 M 1247 Edmonds, WA 0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Keith Kirsch 1:11:49 19.59 92 85 21 M 1246 Colbert, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 168 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Christopher Zalud 0:39:15 6:19 21 21 21 M 1248 Colbert, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:35:07 4 / 12 TEAM P2W Erik Payne 0:26:35 1.37 158 118 32 M 1073 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeff Payne 1:14:57 18.77 158 149 35 M 1072 Lodi, CA 0:01:12 TRANSITION #2 TIME 112 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Denver Wilkinson 0:51:24 8:16 286 230 29 M 1074 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 2:35:13 5 / 12 THREE AMIGOS Kam Murphy 0:31:55 1.57 435 317 26 M 1391 Spokane, WA 0:01:08 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brendan Dowling 1:12:02 19.53 96 89 26 M 1366 Spokane, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 136 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Scott Tarbutton 0:49:13 7:55 219 179 25 M 1386 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 2:35:51 6 / 12 TEAM STATE FARM Bryce Breesnee 0:19:04 1.10 4 4 16 M 1309 Post Falls, ID 0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brian Goetz 1:16:12 18.46 192 179 39 M 1307 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 48 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Stephen Romero 0:58:51 9:28 510 362 38 M 1308 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 2:42:42 7 / 12 TEAM TRIPLE S Steve Sphuler 0:37:10 2.16 648 428 32 M 1286 Coeur D' Alene, ID 0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Josh Sterling 1:18:26 17.94 253 226 26 M 1284 Hayden, ID 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 349 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Aman Sterling 0:45:27 7:19 114 99 30 M 1285 Coeur D' Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 2:43:26 8 / 12 TEAM SPUDNICHERON Ron Glauser 0:28:39 1.45 251 187 45 M 1187 Postfalls, ID 0:00:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME Nicholas Laurne 1:21:44 17.21 347 296 20 M 1189 Auburn, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 247 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Spenser Zaharie 0:51:24 8:16 285 229 19 M 1188 Postfalls, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 2:48:03 9 / 12 TEAM TRI HARD Steve Blee 0:30:58 1.53 370 271 20 M 1182 Dalton Gardens, ID 0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mitchell Kohles 1:24:44 16.61 426 353 18 M 1181 Hayden, ID 0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME 356 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Phil Aldridge 0:50:28 8:07 256 207 20 M 1183 Hayden , ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 2:58:06 10 / 12 TEAM ONE MORE TRI Joe Abate 0:37:11 2.16 649 429 52 M 1095 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Alex Abate 1:35:59 14.66 635 176 14 F 1096 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 581 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Joseph Abate 0:43:15 6:58 66 58 16 M 1097 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 3:04:43 11 / 12 OODLES OF NOODLES Jack Wuest 0:49:13 3.00 788 482 23 M 1398 Denver, CO 0:00:38 TRANSITION #1 TIME Josh Wuest 1:30:58 15.47 563 430 21 M 1399 Hayden, ID 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 649 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Justin Wuest 0:43:09 6:57 63 56 25 M 1397 Coeur d' Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 3:46:42 12 / 12 TEAM BOMBERS Tyler Noland 0:53:42 3.16 803 492 20 M 894 Richland, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tyler Noland 2:01:38 11.57 784 514 20 M 894 Richland, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 783 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jordan Crawford 0:49:24 7:57 227 185 20 M 895 Richland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL FEMALE TEAM 99 & UNDER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 2:12:10 1 / 9 TEAM VERTICAL EARTH GIRLS Kai Sharbono 0:23:59 1.28 60 13 24 F 1270 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jenni Gaertner 1:05:15 21.56 17 2 33 F 1269 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 18 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Heather Harmon-Reed 0:41:18 6:39 46 7 30 F 1271 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:39:48 2 / 9 TEAM MT. SPOKANE PHYSICAL THERA Chelsea Padtra 0:26:04 1.35 118 32 18 F 1102 Colbert, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME Liz Gilbert 1:20:01 17.58 308 44 29 F 1101 Colbert, WA 0:00:50 TRANSITION #2 TIME 165 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Chelsea Padtra 0:51:56 8:21 305 62 18 F 1102 Colbert, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:50:48 3 / 9 TEAM CHICA NO BEAT US Maggy Hand 0:32:03 1.57 441 121 17 F 1067 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ashley Eachon 1:28:39 15.87 523 114 16 F 1066 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 449 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Emily Wyatt 0:48:05 7:44 181 26 17 F 1068 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:52:22 4 / 9 TEAM SO REFRESHING! Marya Bruning 0:30:09 1.50 321 85 30 F 1092 Missoula, MT 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Renee Noffke 1:19:29 17.70 295 40 29 F 1093 Missoula, MT 0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 237 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Marya Bruning 1:00:51 9:48 569 175 30 F 1092 Missoula, MT ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 3:05:03 5 / 9 TEAM BEAUTY QUEENS Sarah Lohrey 0:29:30 1.48 288 76 20 F 1134 Hayden Lake, ID 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Julie Williamson 1:19:28 17.71 294 39 45 F 1135 Hayden Lake, ID 0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME 214 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jessica Nelson 1:14:13 11:57 739 277 29 F 1136 Hayden Lake, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 3:07:49 6 / 9 TRAINING BRA Katrina Haas 0:34:54 2.08 572 177 27 F 1086 Coeur D' Alene, ID 0:00:46 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lindsey Baldwin 1:34:30 14.89 612 160 22 F 1088 Hayden, ID 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 551 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lorin Griffitts 0:56:43 9:08 457 127 25 F 1087 Coeur D'Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 3:12:22 7 / 9 TEAM OPTIMA Sarah Barron 0:33:22 2.02 497 145 35 F 1362 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:02:49 TRANSITION #1 TIME Sarah Barron 1:28:33 15.89 519 110 35 F 1362 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 482 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Rachel Fehling 1:06:37 10:43 667 228 28 F 1363 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 3:18:29 8 / 9 TEAM ERICKSON GALS Hailey Erickson 0:27:16 1.40 182 49 24 F 1040 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:05:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Hailey Erickson 1:33:04 15.12 590 147 24 F 1040 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 493 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kelsey Erickson 1:12:07 11:36 723 267 21 F 1041 Coeur D'alene , ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 3:24:15 9 / 9 TEAM SPOKANE YMCA Briony Denker 0:24:10 1.28 66 15 13 F 1305 Spokane, WA 0:05:47 TRANSITION #1 TIME Briony Denker 1:47:44 13.06 741 238 13 F 1305 Spokane, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 615 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jennifer Roginski 1:05:39 10:34 646 217 21 F 1306 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM 99 & UNDER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 2:22:38 1 / 26 YO MAMA Kayla Hern 0:27:20 1.40 185 50 15 F 1361 Rathdrum, ID 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Richard Hughes 1:14:15 18.95 146 138 63 M 1360 Castro Valley, CA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 111 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Cody Curtis 0:39:14 6:19 20 20 16 M 1359 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:28:14 2 / 26 TEAM SUPER TROOPERS Sarah Martin 0:26:08 1.36 127 35 15 F 1257 Cda, ID 0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Loren Oden 1:09:05 20.37 53 49 16 M 1258 Cda, ID 0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME 47 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tana Ross 0:51:18 8:15 281 55 27 F 1259 Cda, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:31:02 3 / 26 TEAM PANTHER CLAN Debbie Panther 0:29:55 1.49 311 84 46 F 1263 Liberty Lake, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeremy Panther 1:14:47 18.81 155 146 20 M 1264 Liberty Lake, WA 0:00:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME 143 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kasey Panther 0:44:21 7:08 88 76 18 M 1265 Liberty Lake, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:37:34 4 / 26 TEAM SPASTIC SLUGS Tamara Scarcello 0:28:39 1.45 250 64 33 F 1080 Spirit Lake, ID 0:00:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kelly Jahns 1:16:42 18.34 203 189 35 M 1082 Spirit Lake, ID 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 151 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Steven Scarcello 0:50:39 8:09 264 214 13 M 1081 Spirit Lake, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 2:38:27 5 / 26 TEAM SMS Jeff Morrison 0:31:03 1.54 373 274 27 M 1157 Post Falls, ID 0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME Dave Andrews 1:09:39 20.20 61 56 47 M 1159 Liberty Lake , WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 99 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Stephanie James 0:55:52 8:59 430 112 23 F 1158 Hayden, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 2:38:56 6 / 26 TEAM CATASTROPHE Bailey Brockley 0:27:01 1.39 177 47 13 F 899 Hayden, ID 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bill Brockley 1:09:01 20.39 52 48 44 M 896 Hayden Lake, ID 0:01:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 62 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Julia Stoner 0:59:56 9:39 545 164 14 F 900 Hayden, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 2:42:30 7 / 26 ROX MEN Gus Koch 0:21:34 1.19 19 15 13 M 1148 Hayden, ID 0:00:43 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ben Jahns 1:25:11 16.52 437 360 15 M 1149 Coeur D Alene , ID 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 175 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Leslie Petersen 0:54:14 8:44 376 87 40 F 1150 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 2:42:40 8 / 26 FIGHTING UNDERDOGS Alyssa Allen 0:24:52 1.31 85 22 15 F 1356 Post Falls, ID 0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Edward Ellison 1:19:38 17.67 299 259 39 M 1357 Coeur d' Alene, ID 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 138 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Monica Preciado 0:56:29 9:05 453 123 30 F 1358 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 2:43:14 9 / 26 GRADUATES & A RECRUIT Kellen Shaw 0:28:58 1.46 270 71 22 F 1163 Cda, ID 0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jordan Ruiz 1:16:04 18.50 188 176 22 M 1165 San Jose, CA 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 144 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kellen Shaw 0:56:32 9:06 454 124 22 F 1163 Cda, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 2:44:28 10 / 26 TEAM CRUNCH TIME Josh Goldberg 0:21:50 1.20 24 18 18 M 1316 Spokane, WA 0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Daniel Goldberg 1:29:31 15.72 543 419 21 M 1317 Spokane, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #2 TIME 271 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Julie Wheaton 0:51:14 8:15 279 54 25 F 1318 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 2:46:42 11 / 26 LIFEGUARDS FOR LIFE Isabel Pennings 0:24:01 1.28 61 14 17 F 1349 Hayden Lake, ID 0:02:17 TRANSITION #1 TIME Augie Faller 1:22:00 17.16 358 305 18 M 1348 Coeur d' Alene, ID 0:01:02 TRANSITION #2 TIME 197 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Isabel Pennings 0:57:21 9:14 486 136 17 F 1349 Hayden Lake, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 2:47:52 12 / 26 TEAM DETARS Marian Detar 0:24:54 1.31 88 23 17 F 1047 Post Falls, ID 0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Thomas Detar 1:25:51 16.39 459 374 48 M 1045 Post Falls, ID 0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 261 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Beth Detar 0:55:07 8:52 403 99 23 F 1046 Post Falls, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 2:49:23 13 / 26 CHEESY PIZZA Sean Christen 0:26:32 1.37 153 114 23 M 1384 Hayden Lake, ID 0:01:06 TRANSITION #1 TIME Christopher Vincent 1:22:05 17.14 362 309 34 M 1383 Coeur d' Alene, ID 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 212 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Hannah Danigren 0:58:46 9:27 507 146 19 F 1385 Hayden Lake, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. 2:49:56 14 / 26 TEAM MGM Molly Oakley 0:36:05 2.12 621 208 18 F 1212 Spokane, WA 0:00:41 TRANSITION #1 TIME Grant Oakley 1:17:28 18.16 223 205 16 M 1213 Spokane, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 310 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE McKenzie Momany 0:54:55 8:50 393 94 16 F 1214 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. 2:50:15 15 / 26 TEAM RADIOACTIVE WEASELS Heather Kimm 0:41:08 2.30 722 268 20 F 1174 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:46 TRANSITION #1 TIME Steve Kimm 1:18:13 17.99 247 221 45 M 1172 Cda, ID 1:58:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 377 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Alyssa Kimm 0:51:20 8:16 282 56 16 F 1173 Coeur D Alene , ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 16. 2:54:13 16 / 26 TEAM SNAXELRAK Hans Minea 0:31:48 1.56 424 311 19 M 1034 Sammamish, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lexie Hagen 1:29:07 15.79 530 118 17 F 1035 Spokane, WA 0:02:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 471 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kara Walther 0:49:29 7:58 230 43 17 F 1036 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17. 2:54:54 17 / 26 TEAM GRIZ NATION Joe Symbal 0:31:08 1.54 384 279 22 M 1261 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME John Beutler 1:24:23 16.67 418 348 55 M 1260 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 350 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Emily Beutler 0:57:37 9:16 490 139 18 F 1262 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 18. 3:02:03 18 / 26 TEAM CONTENT-TO-ATTEMPT Daniel X Brutocao 24 M 1274 Spokane, WA TRANSITION #1 TIME Daniel X Brutocao 24 M 1274 Spokane, WA TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Dian Brutocao 1:05:03 10:28 638 212 48 F 1245 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19. 3:05:27 19 / 26 TEAM BREW-DOGS Kimberly Breuner 0:33:39 2.03 518 155 40 F 1131 Athol, ID 0:01:33 TRANSITION #1 TIME Gary Breuner 1:21:55 17.18 356 304 41 M 1132 Athol, ID 0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME 364 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ian Breuner 1:07:11 10:49 674 444 13 M 1133 Athol, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 20. 3:11:15 20 / 26 TEAM AFJ DETAR Anna Detar 0:21:36 1.19 20 5 15 F 1267 Post Falls, ID 0:01:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME Francis Detar 1:42:42 13.70 707 487 46 M 1268 Post Falls, ID 0:01:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 495 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Julie Detar 1:04:44 10:25 631 207 38 F 1266 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 21. 3:11:31 21 / 26 TEAM EMERALD CITY SMOOTHIE Brooke Stocker 0:33:25 2.02 499 146 37 F 1126 Liberty Lake, WA 0:03:40 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brooke Stocker 1:34:09 14.94 607 155 37 F 1126 Liberty Lake, WA 0:01:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME 559 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Colton Pegram 0:59:15 9:32 519 368 11 M 1127 Liberty Lake, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 22. 3:12:29 22 / 26 TEAM RAVERENDO Alexander Endo 0:41:06 2.30 720 454 22 M 1380 Coeur d' Alene, ID 0:04:06 TRANSITION #1 TIME Alexander Endo 1:32:32 15.21 582 441 22 M 1380 Coeur d' Alene, ID 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 616 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tina Raver 0:53:49 8:40 364 83 35 F 1379 Coeur d' Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 23. 3:16:23 23 / 26 TEAM LOCK IT UP Erik Roberts 0:42:23 2.35 740 462 23 M 1106 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:01:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME Niki Roberts 1:32:47 15.16 587 144 25 F 1107 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:01:02 TRANSITION #2 TIME 603 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Miranda Fisher 0:59:01 9:30 513 150 27 F 1105 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 24. 3:31:30 24 / 26 TEAM TWO LADIES, ONE CLYDESDALE Ian Kelsey 0:34:57 2.08 573 396 21 M 1108 Hayden, ID 0:00:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jennifer Yearsley 1:54:17 12.31 768 257 20 F 1109 Hayden, ID 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 713 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Becki Grogg 1:00:32 9:45 561 171 53 F 1110 Hayden, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 25. 3:31:38 25 / 26 TEAM LIONS Estee Crum 1:08:12 4.09 813 317 19 F 1289 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:01:17 TRANSITION #1 TIME Evan Schwartz 1:28:33 15.89 518 409 19 M 1287 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME 739 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Alex Dillinger 0:52:56 8:31 333 264 19 M 1288 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 26. 4:06:28 26 / 26 TEAM MY MAN, MY MOM, & ME Martha Roletto 0:41:07 2.30 721 267 45 F 1116 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jessika Roletto 2:21:05 9.97 802 284 22 F 1114 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:01:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME 785 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Troy Anderson 1:02:02 9:59 593 408 25 M 1115 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL MALE TEAM 100 - 139 OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:59:17 1 / 13 VERTICAL EARTH Tom Lamphier 0:21:50 1.20 25 19 44 M 892 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Gaertner 0:59:51 23.51 3 3 38 M 1367 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:38 TRANSITION #2 TIME 4 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Shaun Endsley 0:36:21 5:51 5 5 41 M 1400 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:08:13 2 / 13 HIRED GUNS Charley Martin 0:22:09 1.21 29 23 53 M 1393 Spokane, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Isaac Mann 1:06:59 21.01 26 23 37 M 1394 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 19 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Joshua Randall 0:37:21 6:01 10 10 27 M 1392 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:16:11 3 / 13 TEAM CJC Clancy Welsh 0:24:09 1.28 65 51 37 M 1178 Spokane, WA 0:00:39 TRANSITION #1 TIME John Traynor 1:12:14 19.48 101 94 37 M 1179 Spokane, WA 0:00:38 TRANSITION #2 TIME 51 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Chad Collins 0:38:30 6:12 16 16 34 M 1180 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:18:52 4 / 13 TEAM TRI-ME Andy Armstrong 0:25:14 1.32 96 71 45 M 1233 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:51 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brad Drury 1:10:17 20.02 68 63 46 M 1234 Hayden Lake, ID 1:58:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 33 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Fred Weber 0:43:31 7:00 74 64 45 M 1235 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 2:26:49 5 / 13 TEAM TWO-WHEELER/CDA TRACTOR Jeff Turbin 0:33:35 2.03 512 360 39 M 1280 Hayden, ID 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Howie Russell 1:03:47 22.06 13 13 31 M 1278 Coeurdalene, ID 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 63 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kris Hedge 0:47:44 7:41 171 148 31 M 1279 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 2:29:20 6 / 13 TEAM TAP 'N GO Marek Janout 0:21:40 1.19 23 17 35 M 1300 Spokane, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Martin Janout 1:14:16 18.95 148 140 33 M 1299 Spokane, WA 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 52 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Christopher Anderson 0:51:32 8:18 292 232 36 M 1301 Liberty Lake, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 2:34:23 7 / 13 TEAM YOUNG, OLDER & OLDEST John Janzen 0:29:07 1.46 279 205 40 M 1146 Spokane, WA 0:00:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME George Hideg 1:21:49 17.20 350 299 44 M 1145 Spokane, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 255 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brian Hartley 0:41:47 6:43 49 42 28 M 1147 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 2:35:20 8 / 13 VECTORED THRUST Matt Banger 0:28:49 1.45 262 194 27 M 1198 Coeur d' Alene, ID 0:03:34 TRANSITION #1 TIME Matt Banger 1:20:29 17.48 320 275 27 M 1198 Coeur d' Alene, ID 0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 283 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Walter Mueller 0:41:35 6:42 48 41 49 M 1199 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 2:35:36 9 / 13 STILL KICKIN' Jim Landers 0:37:38 2.18 662 435 58 M 1195 Cda, ID 0:00:46 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ken Snyder 1:09:53 20.13 63 58 50 M 1196 Cda, ID 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 192 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Nathaniel Snyder 0:46:32 7:29 143 124 24 M 1197 Coeur D'Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 2:36:35 10 / 13 TEAM MURRAY Stephen Murray 0:24:08 1.28 63 49 52 M 1395 Spokane, WA 0:03:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME Stephen Murray 1:22:37 17.03 373 316 52 M 1395 Spokane, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 228 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Evan Murray 0:45:13 7:17 103 90 18 M 1396 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 2:40:45 11 / 13 SLOW & SLOWER Michael McFarland 0:26:05 1.35 122 89 42 M 1365 Spokane, WA 0:03:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michael McFarland 1:18:46 17.86 273 240 42 M 1365 Spokane, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 201 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michael Thronson 0:51:06 8:13 277 224 41 M 1364 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 2:43:12 12 / 13 TEAM MAN & A HALF Michael Greishaber 0:29:25 1.48 287 212 41 M 1256 Mead, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Bold 1:17:51 18.07 232 211 40 M 1255 Spokane, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 193 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michael Greishaber 0:54:04 8:42 371 286 41 M 1256 Mead, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 2:55:41 13 / 13 STONE JOHN Brad Stone 0:35:06 2.08 577 398 38 M 1094 Spokane, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeff X Foster 1:17:21 18.19 221 203 48 M 1013 Spokane, WA 0:01:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME 301 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Eric Haave 1:01:07 9:50 578 398 22 M 1014 Arvada, CO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL FEMALE TEAM 100 - 139 OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 2:43:32 1 / 13 TEAM CGN Cindy Clutter 0:24:58 1.31 89 24 48 F 1227 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Gale Klenk 1:20:50 17.41 331 48 51 F 1228 Truckee, CA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 162 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Natalie Markowski 0:55:49 8:59 425 108 37 F 1229 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:44:10 2 / 13 TEAM HAPPY TRI CHICKS Jennifer Polello 0:24:25 1.29 73 19 37 F 1239 Colbert, WA 0:01:11 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kathy Worden 1:27:37 16.06 507 107 38 F 1240 Spokane, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME 292 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Nicole Munoz 0:49:59 8:03 242 47 27 F 1241 Spokane Valley, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:44:30 3 / 13 TEAM TRI-CURIOUS Crystal Emry 0:24:10 1.28 68 16 32 F 1303 Coeurdalene, ID 0:01:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME Nikole King 1:25:36 16.44 453 83 36 F 1304 Coeurdalene, ID 0:01:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME 245 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lisa May 0:52:30 8:27 322 67 36 F 1302 Coeurdalene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:53:44 4 / 13 ACI GIRLS Lydia Young 0:26:32 1.37 154 40 60 F 1236 Dillon, CO 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Sue Radobenko 1:25:45 16.41 454 84 38 F 1237 Dalton Gardens, ID 0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 294 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Leza Wright 0:59:29 9:34 527 156 37 F 1238 Rathdrum, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 2:54:37 5 / 13 TEAM SWEET SOUL SISTERS Katie Ogle 0:37:48 2.18 663 228 40 F 1175 Hayden Lake, ID 0:01:08 TRANSITION #1 TIME Celeste Ukich 1:20:12 17.54 312 45 38 F 1177 Hayden, ID 0:01:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME 400 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Megan Henkle 0:54:22 8:45 378 88 35 F 1176 Hayden, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 2:57:15 6 / 13 TEAM PENPAX Penelope Hood 0:30:17 1.51 331 88 37 F 1006 Spokane, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Diane Paxton 1:29:51 15.66 548 126 53 F 1007 Spokane, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #2 TIME 440 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Danielle Holman 0:55:02 8:51 400 97 35 F 1378 Greenacres, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 2:59:41 7 / 13 TEAM MOOSE, FALCON & BEAR Michelle Faucher-Sharp 0:36:49 2.15 640 218 38 F 1098 Post Falls, ID 0:01:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michelle Barrett 1:27:36 16.06 503 103 48 F 1099 Post Falls, ID 0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME 496 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ginny Whiteside 0:53:09 8:33 346 75 34 F 1100 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 3:00:00 8 / 13 TEAM LIFE IS GOOD Tricia Mack 0:29:32 1.48 290 77 43 F 1048 Spokane, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kellie Kittilstved 1:27:06 16.15 490 98 39 F 1050 Spokane, WA 0:01:08 TRANSITION #2 TIME 372 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Molly Sanchez 1:01:12 9:51 581 181 45 F 1049 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 3:08:56 9 / 13 MOB SQUAD Jennifer DeRuwe 0:37:57 2.19 664 229 37 F 1025 Greenacres, WA 0:01:11 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michele Madsen 1:32:12 15.26 577 139 37 F 1026 Mead, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 560 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lori Preuninger 0:56:39 9:07 455 125 37 F 1027 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 3:16:48 10 / 13 TEAM NUTTY PROFESSORS Cheri Osler 0:25:29 1.33 101 26 44 F 1010 Spokane, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME Erin Clason 1:47:18 13.11 740 237 50 F 1009 Nine Mile Falls, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #2 TIME 584 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Melanie Endicott 1:01:43 9:56 587 183 31 F 1008 Newport, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 3:22:38 11 / 13 TEAM JUKOMO Judy Hirschkorn 0:35:38 2.10 603 198 52 F 1193 Rathdrum, ID 0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Koko Brockhoff 1:42:05 13.78 701 217 41 F 1192 Coeur Dalene, ID 0:03:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 652 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Martha Armitage 1:00:39 9:46 563 172 34 F 1194 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 3:47:22 12 / 13 TEAM F.I.S.H. SISTERS Bonnie McMahill 0:39:04 2.23 688 244 56 F 1207 Spokane, WA 0:01:26 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tina Trejo 1:59:59 11.73 780 268 38 F 1208 Spokane, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME 749 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Erin Porter 1:05:44 10:35 650 220 31 F 1206 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 4:07:20 13 / 13 TEAM THREE LOVELY LADIES Jamie Burchett 0:47:40 2.54 779 300 38 F 1003 Spokane Valley, WA 0:01:38 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kate Austin 2:02:28 11.49 786 272 57 F 1004 Post Falls, ID 0:01:28 TRANSITION #2 TIME 782 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Laurie Hanlon 1:14:05 11:55 736 275 41 F 1005 Deer Park, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM 100 - 139 OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 2:23:46 1 / 30 JARVIS - WINDSONG - AMES PJ Jarvis 0:26:59 1.39 175 46 40 F 1388 Liberty Lake, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME John Keeve 1:14:26 18.90 150 141 52 M 1389 Liberty Lake, WA 0:00:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME 106 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kara Ames 0:40:36 6:32 39 6 41 F 1390 Liberty Lake, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:25:23 2 / 30 TEAM SOUTH HILL GANG Cristine Cashatt 0:25:38 1.34 104 28 38 F 1037 Spokane, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Charles Joy 1:08:45 20.47 46 42 31 M 1038 Spokane, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 40 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Beth Tubbs 0:49:05 7:54 213 36 35 F 1039 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:30:41 3 / 30 TEAM TERRY TRIO Paul Terry 0:29:23 1.47 285 210 21 M 1294 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Terry 1:16:14 18.46 193 180 44 M 1293 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:50 TRANSITION #2 TIME 155 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tina Terry 0:43:22 6:59 69 9 24 F 1295 Corpus Chisti, TX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:33:59 4 / 30 TEAM TOUCH OF GREY Tessa Brinkman 0:22:39 1.23 36 8 17 F 1070 Post Falls, ID 0:00:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME David Wineinger 1:18:07 18.01 245 219 52 M 1069 Hayden Lake, ID 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 96 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jodi Inahara 0:51:29 8:17 288 57 37 F 1071 Hayden , ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 2:34:38 5 / 30 TEAM LAST MINUTE Victoria Eickerman 0:20:45 1.16 13 4 20 F 1345 Spokane, WA 0:00:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME Darren Reeves 1:13:33 19.13 130 122 39 M 1346 Spokane, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME 39 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE John Peterson 0:58:22 9:24 502 360 43 M 1347 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 2:36:09 6 / 30 TEAM MAR Megan Bolam 0:27:22 1.40 187 52 37 F 1222 Spokane, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Amy Schade 1:22:52 16.98 381 61 35 F 1221 Spokane, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 249 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Rich X Schade 0:44:00 7:05 81 71 42 M 1226 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 2:41:07 7 / 30 TEAM HEIDO Douglas Wright 0:23:44 1.27 50 40 44 M 1190 Liberty Lake, WA 0:04:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME Douglas Wright 1:22:54 16.97 382 321 44 M 1190 Liberty Lake, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME 244 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Heidi Nevin 0:49:11 7:55 217 39 35 F 1191 Liberty Lake, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 2:44:18 8 / 30 TEAM TRI HIS WAY Rick Nungester 0:24:33 1.30 75 56 53 M 1200 Liberty Lake, WA 0:01:17 TRANSITION #1 TIME Corrinne Van Zandt 1:39:54 14.08 681 206 45 F 1201 Rathdrum, ID 0:01:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 500 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Doug Blackburn 0:37:23 6:01 11 11 25 M 1202 Post Falls, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 2:44:44 9 / 30 TEAM PISTOLS 'N DAISIES Maggie Cotton 0:26:53 1.38 172 45 35 F 1282 Redlands, CA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kari Opp 1:19:44 17.65 301 41 36 F 1281 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 179 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michael Threadgill 0:56:16 9:03 444 326 38 M 1283 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 2:45:34 10 / 30 TEAM OZ ROCKS Moe Al-Hafian 0:29:03 1.46 275 202 50 M 1342 Spokane, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Dan Brossoit 1:20:28 17.49 319 274 34 M 1343 Spokane, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 236 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Silka Chavallo 0:54:04 8:42 370 85 22 F 1344 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 2:45:35 11 / 30 TEAM THREE D'S Lindsey Davis 0:33:26 2.02 501 147 24 F 1250 Post Falls, ID 0:01:43 TRANSITION #1 TIME Larry Davis 1:18:24 17.95 251 225 56 M 1249 Post Falls, ID 0:01:02 TRANSITION #2 TIME 302 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jadd Davis 0:50:59 8:12 274 221 26 M 1251 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 2:49:11 12 / 30 TEAM NEVER TOO LATE Tina Allen 0:35:15 2.09 584 185 40 F 1336 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME Keith Taylor 1:11:04 19.80 77 72 35 M 1337 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 174 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE David Allen 1:01:02 9:49 577 397 43 M 1338 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 2:53:22 13 / 30 TEAM CURB STOMPERS Jeff Mikesell 0:36:35 2.14 636 422 48 M 1341 Rathdrum, ID 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brett Gatten 1:17:52 18.07 233 212 33 M 1339 Rathdrum, ID 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 334 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Melissa Caudle 0:56:58 9:10 466 132 33 F 1340 Athol, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. 2:54:52 14 / 30 JOHN STONE Brenda X Smith 0:36:29 2.13 632 212 48 F 1011 Spokane, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Gayland Hammack 1:16:03 18.50 187 175 52 M 1089 Las Vegas, NV 0:01:02 TRANSITION #2 TIME 299 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kyle Hurley 1:00:18 9:42 552 167 23 F 1012 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. 3:00:46 15 / 30 TEAM RVATOR Julie Stanczyk 0:33:40 2.03 519 156 43 F 1322 Coeur D'Alene, ID 0:01:16 TRANSITION #1 TIME Paul Stanczyk 1:25:22 16.48 444 365 51 M 1323 Coeur D'Alene, ID 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 418 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Julie Stanczyk 0:59:34 9:35 531 158 43 F 1322 Coeur D'Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 16. 3:01:45 16 / 30 TEAM TRI 4 BEER Sean Freeman 0:25:13 1.32 95 70 39 M 1324 Hayden Lake, ID 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Todd Heiman 1:24:53 16.58 431 356 33 M 1325 Coeur D'Alene, ID 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 243 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Diane Freeman 1:09:49 11:14 702 252 35 F 1326 Hayden Lake, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17. 3:05:39 17 / 30 TEAM SALLY'S BACK Klenk Erika 0:25:06 1.32 91 25 14 F 1186 Truckee, CA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Gordo Klenk 1:13:58 19.02 138 130 48 M 1184 Truckee, CA 0:01:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME 86 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sally Porcarelli 1:24:17 13:34 769 295 74 F 1185 Whitefish, MT ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 18. 3:06:40 18 / 30 TEAM SLOW BUT SURE Barbara Beehner-Kane 0:34:04 2.05 542 164 52 F 1170 Boise, ID 0:01:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME Shawn Curran 1:25:08 16.53 436 359 43 M 1171 Kellogg, ID 0:01:26 TRANSITION #2 TIME 430 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Morgan Belstad 1:04:52 10:26 634 209 27 F 1169 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19. 3:07:08 19 / 30 TEAM PEACE WITHIN Rebecca Armstrong 0:35:43 2.11 608 201 41 F 1319 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bill McElver 1:29:20 15.75 536 416 41 M 1320 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 498 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Becky Stafford 1:00:25 9:43 558 169 37 F 1321 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 20. 3:07:31 20 / 30 PSB FINANCING MY TRI Bryce Ralston 0:31:13 1.54 389 284 30 M 1371 Liberty Lake, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kristi Mendoza 1:36:37 14.56 647 184 40 F 1372 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:01:02 TRANSITION #2 TIME 533 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Bryce Ralston 0:57:36 9:16 489 351 30 M 1371 Liberty Lake, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 21. 3:08:32 21 / 30 TEAM SWIDER Bob Swider 0:37:32 2.17 657 433 41 M 897 Hayden Lake, ID 0:04:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bob Swider 1:27:48 16.03 510 403 41 M 897 Hayden Lake, ID 0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME 546 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Debbie Swider 0:57:38 9:17 491 140 40 F 898 Hayden Lake, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 22. 3:09:04 22 / 30 TEAM C2B Colomba Zavala 0:43:41 2.40 750 281 30 F 1354 Hayden Lake, ID 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Carlos Aguilar-Rios 1:15:25 18.66 167 158 38 M 1353 Hayden Lake, ID 0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME 411 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Bretta Dumesnil 1:08:08 10:58 686 239 34 F 1355 Coeur D'Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 23. 3:10:15 23 / 30 TEAM ESTELLE Michelle Estelle 0:37:13 2.16 650 221 46 F 1223 Spokane, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME John Estelle 1:41:14 13.90 693 480 46 M 1224 Spokane, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #2 TIME 638 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Joel Estelle 0:49:49 8:01 240 194 15 M 1225 Spokane , WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 24. 3:14:56 24 / 30 TRIFUSION II Virginia Knight 0:35:29 2.10 594 195 48 F 890 Nine Mile Falls, WA 0:03:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME Virginia Knight 1:45:30 13.34 727 232 48 F 890 Nine Mile Falls, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #2 TIME 681 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jessa Greenfield 0:49:10 7:55 216 38 27 F 891 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 25. 3:16:16 25 / 30 TREAT WITH WINE Brenda Hamilton 0:47:39 2.54 778 299 40 F 1168 Post Falls, ID 0:02:15 TRANSITION #1 TIME Laura Sankovich 1:33:50 14.99 602 152 37 F 1166 Cda, ID 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 673 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michael Saint 0:51:36 8:18 297 237 23 M 1167 Coeur D'Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 26. 3:38:35 26 / 30 TEAM TRICIA-BOB Patricia Matthews 0:32:07 1.57 442 122 25 F 1079 Bethlehem, PA 0:01:24 TRANSITION #1 TIME Robert Schwartz 1:52:13 12.54 763 511 58 M 1078 Spokane, WA 0:01:29 TRANSITION #2 TIME 689 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Patricia Matthews 1:11:22 11:29 714 261 25 F 1079 Bethlehem, PA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 27. 3:40:02 27 / 30 TEAM 2 CHICKS & A VEGGIE Michelle Caldwell 0:48:37 2.58 785 305 40 F 1144 Spokane, WA 0:01:12 TRANSITION #1 TIME Alisa Hideg 1:40:16 14.03 686 210 39 F 1142 Spokane, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #2 TIME 717 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Beatrix Danko 1:08:42 11:03 692 244 30 F 1143 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 28. 3:40:02 28 / 30 TEAM MANAMANA Danielle Riggs 0:40:56 2.30 717 266 52 F 1376 Spokane, WA 0:01:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME Charissa Strope 2:05:20 11.23 790 275 31 F 1375 Spokane, WA 0:01:12 TRANSITION #2 TIME 771 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE John X Janzen 0:51:33 8:18 293 233 42 M 1377 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 29. 3:41:23 29 / 30 TEAM FRIEDE/BALDWIN Debbie Friede 0:34:09 2.05 545 165 48 F 1090 Hayden Lake, ID 0:08:30 TRANSITION #1 TIME Debbie Friede 1:55:41 12.16 776 264 48 F 1090 Hayden Lake, ID 0:01:08 TRANSITION #2 TIME 743 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brett Baldwin 1:01:54 9:58 592 407 15 M 1091 Hayden, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 30. 3:56:54 30 / 30 TEAM TWO HOT CHICKS & A GUY Heather Dully 1:02:12 3.48 809 315 36 F 1333 Spirit Lk, ID 0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Paul Byrns 1:38:52 14.23 671 471 34 M 1334 Post Falls, ID 0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 752 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tarena Wadsworth 1:14:00 11:55 734 273 35 F 1335 Post Falls, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL MALE TEAM 140 & OVER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 2:11:29 1 / 10 TEAM NOT DEAD YET Larry Elliot 0:26:16 1.36 135 99 58 M 1296 Sagle, ID 0:00:49 TRANSITION #1 TIME William McPherson 1:02:57 22.35 11 11 61 M 1297 Sandpoint, ID 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 17 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Hal Schmidt 0:40:41 6:33 41 35 40 M 1298 Sandpoint, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:13:57 2 / 10 TEAM PULMONARY IMPLOSION Bart Brazier 0:21:36 1.19 21 16 45 M 1272 Spokane, WA 0:00:40 TRANSITION #1 TIME Sam Joseph 1:07:00 21.00 27 24 56 M 1273 Spokane, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 16 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Bart Brazier 0:43:47 7:03 80 70 45 M 1272 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:14:23 3 / 10 TEAM LAST DITCH Roy Berg 0:17:57 1.06 2 2 39 M 1277 Spokane, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ken Hunt 1:07:12 20.94 31 28 57 M 1276 Spokane, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 10 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brad Vanwert 0:47:32 7:39 164 142 54 M 1275 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:30:35 4 / 10 TEAM LOS LOBOS DEL NORTE Lee Peterson 0:26:27 1.37 150 111 64 M 1028 Hope, ID 0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Dan Meulenberg 1:19:55 17.61 307 264 45 M 1030 Sandpoint, ID 0:01:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME 180 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Phil Wichman 0:42:06 6:47 51 44 50 M 1029 Hope, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 2:35:27 5 / 10 TEAM KML Curtis Kastens 0:28:35 1.45 246 183 53 M 1083 Coeurd'alene, ID 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ken Mills 1:12:58 19.28 116 108 45 M 1084 Coeurd'alene, ID 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 109 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Wayne Longo 0:52:09 8:24 314 250 55 M 1085 Coeurd'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 2:37:40 6 / 10 TEAM ANCIENT Dustin Brown 0:27:10 1.39 180 133 53 M 1381 Coeur d' Alene, ID 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Harrison 1:22:03 17.15 360 307 53 M 1382 Coeur D'Alene, ID 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 220 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Dustin Brown 0:46:33 7:29 144 125 53 M 1381 Coeur d' Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 2:38:11 7 / 10 3 TEQUILAS Nick Teets 0:25:57 1.35 114 83 64 M 1016 Hayden Lake, ID 0:01:06 TRANSITION #1 TIME Patrick Collins 1:20:48 17.41 329 282 59 M 1017 Spokane, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 187 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tim Quinn 0:49:20 7:56 223 182 56 M 1018 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 2:44:02 8 / 10 TEAM SMILIN' Jerry Scheibner 0:25:11 1.32 94 69 56 M 1124 Spokane, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #1 TIME Alan Berk 1:24:02 16.74 406 339 49 M 1125 Otis Orchards, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 216 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jerry Scheibner 0:53:05 8:33 343 270 56 M 1124 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 2:52:06 9 / 10 TEAM THREE-LEGGED DOG Scott Thompson 0:24:08 1.28 64 50 58 M 1230 Spokane, WA 0:01:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME Richard Kuh 1:36:05 14.64 638 461 59 M 1231 Colville, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 441 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mike Nowack 0:49:41 8:00 236 191 44 M 1232 Colville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 3:41:46 10 / 10 TEAM 160 1st MARINE FORCE John Condon 0:35:53 2.11 615 411 45 M 1203 Coeur D'Alene, ID 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME David Bobbitt 1:55:28 12.19 771 512 61 M 1204 Coeur D'Alene, ID 0:01:07 TRANSITION #2 TIME 727 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ron Nilson 1:08:20 11:00 688 448 56 M 1205 Coeur D'Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL FEMALE TEAM 140 & OVER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 2:37:17 1 / 4 TEAM MASTRESSES Maidy Kress 0:25:49 1.34 111 30 57 F 1242 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Theresa Porcarelli 1:16:50 18.31 206 15 54 F 1243 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:01:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 122 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kristine Newby 0:52:24 8:26 321 66 55 F 1244 Hayden Lake, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:54:48 2 / 4 TEAM NEVER TO OLD TO TRI Jobeth Thomas 0:33:51 2.04 530 160 55 F 1210 Sandpoint, ID 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Teresa Mitchell 1:26:17 16.31 474 91 45 F 1211 Hayden, ID 0:01:03 TRANSITION #2 TIME 434 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Debbie Schmitz 0:52:41 8:29 325 69 42 F 1209 Sandpoint, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:54:58 3 / 4 TEAM THREE BLOND MICE Susanne Simpson 0:19:17 1.11 5 1 48 F 1128 Seattle, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lisa Heath 1:33:59 14.97 605 153 46 F 1129 Spokane, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 312 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Anne Barsotti 0:59:52 9:38 542 161 47 F 1130 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:57:26 4 / 4 TEAM FRIENDS Anne Oakley 0:28:55 1.46 267 70 50 F 1252 Spokane, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Stephanie Aden 1:27:12 16.14 491 99 46 F 1253 Spokane, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 360 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michelle Townshend 0:59:27 9:34 526 155 49 F 1254 Colbert, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM 140 & OVER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 2:22:28 1 / 16 TEAM PACO'S TRIBE Pat McChesney 0:21:15 1.18 17 13 58 M 1056 Spokane, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ramona Dibiasi 1:18:39 17.89 267 32 48 F 1057 Spokane, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 90 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tom Fuchs 0:40:40 6:33 40 34 43 M 1058 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:30:25 2 / 16 TEAM RECOVERY Cathy Rankin 0:29:00 1.46 272 72 53 F 1138 Calgary, ALberta 0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jay Rankin 1:12:18 19.46 105 98 52 M 1137 Calgary, ALberta 0:01:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME 114 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jay Rankin 0:46:19 7:27 136 118 52 M 1137 Calgary, ALberta ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:34:32 3 / 16 TEAM ADAMS, JONES, SMITH Mary Adams 0:31:46 1.56 423 113 53 F 1369 Rathdrum, ID 0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Jones 1:14:11 18.97 142 134 44 M 1368 Hayden, ID 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 166 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jim Smith 0:46:40 7:31 147 128 47 M 1370 Hayden Lake, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:35:54 4 / 16 TEAM M.A.S. Kathy Salvadore 0:31:50 1.56 426 115 53 F 1330 Hayden Lake, ID 0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Steve McCrea 1:13:10 19.23 122 114 59 M 1331 Coeur D'Alene, ID 0:00:50 TRANSITION #2 TIME 147 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mic Armon 0:49:03 7:54 210 176 55 M 1332 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 2:38:09 5 / 16 TEAM BEIJING NONQUALIFIERS Michael Hinnen 0:30:44 1.52 357 262 66 M 1311 Spokane, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Philip Huber 1:13:41 19.10 134 126 40 M 1310 Spokane, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 140 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Yelena Shcherbina 0:51:44 8:20 303 61 36 F 1312 Spokane Valley, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 2:39:04 6 / 16 TEAM 3 SIBS George Williams 0:23:58 1.28 58 46 52 M 1042 Post Falls, ID 0:01:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME Cynthia Detar 1:24:45 16.60 427 74 49 F 1043 Post Falls, ID 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 213 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Nanette Sembach 0:48:17 7:46 186 29 53 F 1044 Post Falls, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 2:52:01 7 / 16 TEAM TODD & HIS DIVAS Maggy McPaul 0:34:49 2.07 565 173 51 F 1121 Cda, ID 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Todd Dashiell 1:18:41 17.88 269 237 42 M 1122 Coeur D' Alene, ID 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 317 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Karen Unrue 0:56:44 9:08 458 128 55 F 1123 Hayden, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 2:56:24 8 / 16 TEAM DRAGONFLIES Tony Koch 0:28:57 1.46 269 199 48 M 1139 Hayden, ID 0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Darold Cummings 1:32:38 15.19 584 442 64 M 1140 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME 460 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Karen Cummings 0:53:00 8:32 340 73 45 F 1141 Coeur D Alene , ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 3:08:18 9 / 16 GOTTA TRI WITH 2 Jim Washko 0:29:48 1.49 305 224 53 M 1374 Hayden, ID 0:01:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ronda Mitchell 1:30:49 15.49 559 131 50 F 1373 Hayden Lake, ID 0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME 454 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jim Washko 1:05:23 10:31 643 427 53 M 1374 Hayden, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 3:18:06 10 / 16 TEAM ELECTRI FRIED Hal Goldberg 0:33:46 2.04 524 366 57 M 1313 Spokane, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Gerhard Muelheims 1:45:46 13.30 730 497 44 M 1314 Spokane, WA 0:02:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 663 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Nancy Vitello 0:54:34 8:47 386 92 40 F 1315 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 3:21:44 11 / 16 TEAM HOUGHTON Maddy Houghton 0:33:07 2.01 489 141 55 F 1031 Spokane, WA 0:01:25 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ken Clason 1:45:50 13.29 734 499 58 M 1033 Nine Mile Falls, WA 0:01:17 TRANSITION #2 TIME 651 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jim Houghton 1:00:05 9:40 550 385 59 M 1032 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 3:23:42 12 / 16 TEAM 2VOP Mary Vopalensky 0:44:41 2.43 758 288 46 F 1119 Spokane, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME Greg Vopalensky 1:30:37 15.53 557 427 50 M 1120 Spokane, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #2 TIME 604 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mary Vopalensky 1:06:11 10:39 660 223 46 F 1119 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 3:34:32 13 / 16 TEAM JUST ME & GRANNY C Carol Hern 0:50:27 3.05 795 308 60 F 1117 Spokane, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mark Smith 1:38:22 14.30 666 470 39 M 1118 Spokane, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME 716 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Carol Hern 1:03:28 10:13 618 202 60 F 1117 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. 3:48:31 14 / 16 TEAM LAMBS George Ullrich 1:08:14 4.10 814 497 49 M 1290 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:01:24 TRANSITION #1 TIME Gary Stanton 1:37:04 14.50 652 465 55 M 1291 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:01:08 TRANSITION #2 TIME 768 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Terri Kennedy 1:00:40 9:46 564 173 43 F 1292 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. 3:51:02 15 / 16 TEAM OUT OF OUR MINDS Pat Sharp-Brown 0:32:16 1.58 447 124 64 F 1327 Spokane, WA 0:01:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Glenn Truscott 2:05:49 11.18 791 516 63 M 1328 Coeur d' Alene, ID 0:01:29 TRANSITION #2 TIME 748 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Roberta Truscott 1:09:35 11:12 699 249 58 F 1329 Coeur d' Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 16. 3:51:38 16 / 16 TEAM LONG-TIME FRIENDS Catherine Jones 0:41:15 2.31 726 272 50 F 1215 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Madora Parmentier 2:08:30 10.95 799 281 59 F 1216 Spokane Valley, WA 0:01:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME 779 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE John Terris 0:59:42 9:36 537 378 67 M 1217 Hayden, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |Return To Top Of The Page | SWIM SPLIT TIMES (MINUTES PER 100 YARDS) EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:17:10 1.03 AE Kalen Darling 21 M 525 Spokane, WA 2. 0:17:57 1.06 S Roy Berg 39 M 1277 Spokane, WA 3. 0:18:26 1.07 S Ryan Nelson 14 M 1350 Liberty Lake, WA 4. 0:19:04 1.10 S Bryce Breesnee 16 M 1309 Post Falls, ID 5. 0:19:17 1.11 S Susanne Simpson 48 F 1128 Seattle, WA 6. 0:20:05 1.13 AE Mike Bresson 37 M 650 Spokane, WA 7. 0:20:07 1.14 AE Matt Seeley 38 M 1 Polson, MT 8. 0:20:08 1.14 AE Ali Fitch 36 F 749 Darwin, AUstralia 9. 0:20:11 1.14 AE Annie Warner 29 F 769 Nine Mile Falls, WA 10. 0:20:13 1.14 AE Jeff Smith 27 M 360 Sandpoint, ID 11. 0:20:15 1.14 AE Roger Thompson 37 M 179 Spokane, WA 12. 0:20:17 1.14 AE Robert Decker 28 M 384 Dupont, WA 13. 0:20:45 1.16 S Victoria Eickerman 20 F 1345 Spokane, WA 14. 0:20:48 1.16 S Ben Cooper 17 M 1218 Coeur D'alene, ID 15. 0:20:54 1.16 AE Joe Byers 23 M 602 Spokane, WA 16. 0:21:04 1.17 AE Todd Putren 33 M 247 Coeur D'alene, ID 17. 0:21:15 1.18 S Pat McChesney 58 M 1056 Spokane, WA 18. 0:21:32 1.19 AE Ben Greenfield 27 M 81 Spokane, WA 19. 0:21:34 1.19 S Gus Koch 13 M 1148 Hayden, ID 20. 0:21:36 1.19 S Anna Detar 15 F 1267 Post Falls, ID 21. 0:21:36 1.19 SR Bart Brazier 45 M 1272 Spokane, WA 22. 0:21:39 1.19 AE Rachel Peterson 15 F 689 Hayden, ID 23. 0:21:40 1.19 S Marek Janout 35 M 1300 Spokane, WA 24. 0:21:50 1.20 S Josh Goldberg 18 M 1316 Spokane, WA 25. 0:21:50 1.20 S Tom Lamphier 44 M 892 Coeur D Alene, ID 26. 0:21:55 1.20 AE Adam Jensen 28 M 750 Seattle, WA 27. 0:21:55 1.20 AE Bob Woodworth 40 M 476 Athol, ID 28. 0:22:06 1.21 AE Manny Ferreira 26 M 656 Colbert, WA 29. 0:22:09 1.21 S Charley Martin 53 M 1393 Spokane, WA 30. 0:22:23 1.22 AE Kyle Cummings 14 M 501 Coeur D Alene, ID 31. 0:22:26 1.22 AE Daniele Gastineau 35 F 521 Whitefish, MT 32. 0:22:34 1.23 AE Nathan Williams 30 M 147 Whitefish, MT 33. 0:22:35 1.23 AE Kenneth Collins 39 M 295 Spokane, WA 34. 0:22:35 1.23 AE Brian Hadley 33 M 684 Coeur D Alene, ID 35. 0:22:36 1.23 AE Scott Adamson 43 M 131 Coeur D'alene, ID 36. 0:22:39 1.23 S Tessa Brinkman 17 F 1070 Post Falls, ID 37. 0:22:39 1.23 AE Drew Magill 43 M 3 Sammamish, WA 38. 0:22:42 1.23 AE Jennifer Williams 29 F 276 Vieginia Beach, VA 39. 0:22:55 1.24 AE Mike McKinney 35 M 230 Post Falls, ID 40. 0:22:57 1.24 AE Johnathan Hunter 40 M 105 Liberty Lake, WA 41. 0:23:00 1.24 AE Jonathan King 37 M 389 Coeur D' Alene, ID 42. 0:23:08 1.25 AE Kent Hern 48 M 745 Rathdrum, ID 43. 0:23:11 1.25 AE Chris Bresemann 29 M 559 Seattle, WA 44. 0:23:15 1.25 AE Doug Lieuallen 40 M 694 Sandpoint, ID 45. 0:23:28 1.26 AE Greg Gervais 37 M 15 Coeur D Alene, ID 46. 0:23:34 1.26 AE Todd Cory 43 M 364 Hayden, ID 47. 0:23:35 1.26 AE Greg Bremer 43 M 627 Hamilton, MT 48. 0:23:43 1.27 AE Eve Nelson 42 F 4 Spokane , WA 49. 0:23:44 1.27 AE Dan Sheahan 50 M 670 Spokane, WA 50. 0:23:44 1.27 SB Douglas Wright 44 M 1190 Liberty Lake, WA 51. 0:23:46 1.27 AE Thomas Simpson 48 M 274 Spokane, WA 52. 0:23:48 1.27 AE Nicolle Clutter 25 F 713 Coeur D Alene, ID 53. 0:23:50 1.27 AE Peter Moe 25 M 222 Spokane, WA 54. 0:23:54 1.27 AE Andrew Bauer 24 M 682 Walnut Creek, CA 55. 0:23:55 1.27 AE Molly Obetz 35 F 74 Coeur D Alene, ID 56. 0:23:55 1.27 AE Sam Picicci 37 M 218 Spokane, WA 57. 0:23:58 1.28 AE Kyle Hummel 28 M 159 Missoula, MT 58. 0:23:58 1.28 S George Williams 52 M 1042 Post Falls, ID 59. 0:23:58 1.28 AE Jon Baune 27 M 490 Coeur D'alene, ID 60. 0:23:59 1.28 S Kai Sharbono 24 F 1270 Coeur D Alene, ID 61. 0:24:01 1.28 SR Isabel Pennings 17 F 1349 Hayden Lake, ID 62. 0:24:02 1.28 AE Taylor Ward 16 M 43 Coeur D Alene, ID 63. 0:24:08 1.28 SB Stephen Murray 52 M 1395 Spokane, WA 64. 0:24:08 1.28 S Scott Thompson 58 M 1230 Spokane, WA 65. 0:24:09 1.28 S Clancy Welsh 37 M 1178 Spokane, WA 66. 0:24:10 1.28 SB Briony Denker 13 F 1305 Spokane, WA 67. 0:24:10 1.28 AE Bryan Depew 28 M 583 Spokane Valley, WA 68. 0:24:10 1.28 S Crystal Emry 32 F 1303 Coeurdalene, ID 69. 0:24:12 1.29 AE Derek Garcia 24 M 640 Post Falls, ID 70. 0:24:13 1.29 AE Brandy Anderson 25 F 513 Coeur D'alene, ID 71. 0:24:14 1.29 AE Chris Depner 25 M 636 Bozeman, MT 72. 0:24:18 1.29 AE Haley Cooper 28 F 765 Spokane, WA 73. 0:24:25 1.29 S Jennifer Polello 37 F 1239 Colbert, WA 74. 0:24:28 1.29 AE Pete Brill 50 M 285 Avon, CO 75. 0:24:33 1.30 S Rick Nungester 53 M 1200 Liberty Lake, WA 76. 0:24:36 1.30 AE Eric Scharnhorst 29 M 280 Issaquah, WA 77. 0:24:38 1.30 AE Josh Parker 25 M 267 Spokane Valley, WA 78. 0:24:44 1.30 AE Sal Colletto 31 M 773 Camas, WA 79. 0:24:46 1.31 AE Sally Ellingsen 37 F 661 Rathdrum, ID 80. 0:24:46 1.31 AE Whitney Saulsberry 24 F 673 San Jose, CA 81. 0:24:49 1.31 AE Mike Keenan 43 M 37 Burien, WA 82. 0:24:50 1.31 AE Steve Waco 49 M 291 Spokane, WA 83. 0:24:51 1.31 AE Bill Travis 60 M 5 Coeur D Alene, ID 84. 0:24:52 1.31 AE Mark Faulkes 46 M 711 Spokane Valley, WA 85. 0:24:52 1.31 S Alyssa Allen 15 F 1356 Post Falls, ID 86. 0:24:52 1.31 AE John McMurray 38 M 348 Dalton Gardens, ID 87. 0:24:53 1.31 AE Lou Sowers 48 M 61 Cheney, WA 88. 0:24:54 1.31 S Marian Detar 17 F 1047 Post Falls, ID 89. 0:24:58 1.31 S Cindy Clutter 48 F 1227 Coeur D Alene, ID 90. 0:25:06 1.32 AE Mark LeRoy 51 M 760 Issaquah, WA 91. 0:25:06 1.32 S Klenk Erika 14 F 1186 Truckee, CA 92. 0:25:07 1.32 AE Scott Allen 14 M 757 Liberty Lake, WA 93. 0:25:11 1.32 AE Keith Lang 40 M 604 Coeur D' Alene, ID 94. 0:25:11 1.32 SR Jerry Scheibner 56 M 1124 Spokane, WA 95. 0:25:13 1.32 S Sean Freeman 39 M 1324 Hayden Lake, ID 96. 0:25:14 1.32 S Andy Armstrong 45 M 1233 Coeur D Alene, ID 97. 0:25:16 1.32 AE Derek Van De Wege 21 M 417 Liberty Lake, WA 98. 0:25:19 1.33 AE Steve Rupe 41 M 332 Colbert, WA 99. 0:25:23 1.33 AE Paul Konewko 47 M 755 Spokane Valley, WA 100. 0:25:23 1.33 AE Sam Sheahan 17 M 671 Spokane, WA 101. 0:25:29 1.33 S Cheri Osler 44 F 1010 Spokane, WA 102. 0:25:35 1.34 AE Suzanne Endsley 43 F 747 Coeur D Alene, ID 103. 0:25:36 1.34 AE John Foster 37 M 232 Medical Lake, WA 104. 0:25:38 1.34 S Cristine Cashatt 38 F 1037 Spokane, WA 105. 0:25:43 1.34 AE Tom Lind 52 M 393 Coeur D'alene, ID 106. 0:25:43 1.34 AE Heath Wiltse 33 M 731 Coeur D Alene, ID 107. 0:25:44 1.34 AE Maryjo Shaw 50 F 153 Coeur Dalene, ID 108. 0:25:45 1.34 AE Louis Swingrover 24 M 164 Coeur D'alene, ID 109. 0:25:46 1.34 AE Michael X Smith 59 M 534 Spokane Valley, WA 110. 0:25:48 1.34 AE George Rohlinger 42 M 181 Coeur D Alene, ID 111. 0:25:49 1.34 S Maidy Kress 57 F 1242 Coeur D Alene, ID 112. 0:25:54 1.35 AE Bob Wysocki 41 M 399 Juneau, AK 113. 0:25:55 1.35 AE Lisa Worthington 41 F 703 Woodinville, WA 114. 0:25:57 1.35 S Nick Teets 64 M 1016 Hayden Lake, ID 115. 0:26:00 1.35 AE Ron Ayers 48 M 475 Hayden, ID 116. 0:26:03 1.35 AE Heath Johsnon 29 M 524 Coeur D'alene, ID 117. 0:26:03 1.35 AE Sam Barnes 18 M 315 Hayden, ID 118. 0:26:04 1.35 SR Chelsea Padtra 18 F 1102 Colbert, WA 119. 0:26:04 1.35 AE Corbin Kembel 20 M 305 Spokane, WA 120. 0:26:04 1.35 AE Tara Boni 34 F 82 Veradale, WA 121. 0:26:05 1.35 AE Troy Blood 34 M 649 Hayden Lake, ID 122. 0:26:05 1.35 SB Michael McFarland 42 M 1365 Spokane, WA 123. 0:26:05 1.35 AE Steve Anderson 26 M 514 Spokane, WA 124. 0:26:06 1.35 AE Kathy Stowell 33 F 630 Spokane Valley, WA 125. 0:26:07 1.36 AE Russ Gates 30 M 655 Helena, MT 126. 0:26:07 1.36 AE Mark Baillie 43 M 648 Sandpoint, ID 127. 0:26:08 1.36 S Sarah Martin 15 F 1257 Cda, ID 128. 0:26:09 1.36 AE Andy Anderson 29 M 183 Spokane Valley, WA 129. 0:26:09 1.36 AE Nathan Deering 38 M 509 Bothell, WA 130. 0:26:10 1.36 AE Nathan Duncan 26 M 600 Spokane, WA 131. 0:26:10 1.36 AE Scott Walker 34 M 223 Post Falls, ID 132. 0:26:12 1.36 AE Michael Blee 52 M 27 Dalton Gardens, ID 133. 0:26:13 1.36 AE Lindsie Froehlich 23 F 688 Liberty Lake, WA 134. 0:26:14 1.36 AE Nathan Birdsall 21 M 221 Cda, ID 135. 0:26:16 1.36 S Larry Elliot 58 M 1296 Sagle, ID 136. 0:26:17 1.36 AE Michael Schmeling 37 M 607 Post Falls, ID 137. 0:26:19 1.36 AE Mike Barsotti 48 M 279 Spokane, WA 138. 0:26:20 1.36 AE Rick McNelis 37 M 403 Missoula, MT 139. 0:26:21 1.36 AE Mark Dillon 43 M 591 Spokane, WA 140. 0:26:21 1.36 AE Alex Le Friec 22 M 458 Spokane, WA 141. 0:26:22 1.36 AE Joseph Quercio 43 M 543 Coeur D'Alene, ID 142. 0:26:22 1.36 AE Chrystie Hjeltness 42 F 531 Post Falls, ID 143. 0:26:22 1.36 AE Craig Weaver 26 M 685 Coeur D'alene, ID 144. 0:26:23 1.36 AE Jeff Lien 35 M 651 Post Falls, ID 145. 0:26:24 1.37 AE Corianne Bowman 23 F 452 Cowiche, WA 146. 0:26:25 1.37 AE Justin Wearne 25 M 553 Coeur D'alene, ID 147. 0:26:25 1.37 AE Mike Maykuth 43 M 677 Clancy, MT 148. 0:26:26 1.37 AE Julie Distel 32 F 443 Chattaroy, WA 149. 0:26:26 1.37 AE Teg McBride 38 M 64 Spokane, WA 150. 0:26:27 1.37 S Lee Peterson 64 M 1028 Hope, ID 151. 0:26:29 1.37 AE Paul Myers 52 M 728 Spokane, WA 152. 0:26:29 1.37 AE Kirk Wood-Gaines 46 M 96 Spokane, WA 153. 0:26:32 1.37 S Sean Christen 23 M 1384 Hayden Lake, ID 154. 0:26:32 1.37 S Lydia Young 60 F 1236 Dillon, CO 155. 0:26:33 1.37 AE Jason Remington 28 M 556 Spokane, WA 156. 0:26:34 1.37 AE Theo Propst 41 M 785 Spokane Valley, WA 157. 0:26:34 1.37 AE Kevin Knapp 46 M 145 Seattle, WA 158. 0:26:35 1.37 S Erik Payne 32 M 1073 Coeur D'alene, ID 159. 0:26:35 1.37 AE Megan Rowand 29 F 346 Spokane, WA 160. 0:26:36 1.37 AE Jeff Devlin 19 M 619 Spokane, WA 161. 0:26:37 1.37 AE Dan Skinner 40 M 571 Spokane, WA 162. 0:26:38 1.37 AE Erica Ziemer 37 F 277 Spokane , WA 163. 0:26:39 1.37 AE Kc Craven 30 F 141 Spokane, WA 164. 0:26:41 1.38 AE Amy Mazur 46 F 239 Moscow, ID 165. 0:26:41 1.38 AE Trevor Britton 28 M 26 Spokane Valley, WA 166. 0:26:45 1.38 AE Al Mayer 53 M 519 Coeur D Alene, ID 167. 0:26:46 1.38 AE Andy Lefriec 25 M 701 Spokane, WA 168. 0:26:48 1.38 AE Caleb Hiebert 29 M 497 Coeur D'alene, ID 169. 0:26:48 1.38 AE James Rucker 29 M 434 Spokane, WA 170. 0:26:50 1.38 AE Eric Johnson 35 M 272 Coeur D Alene, ID 171. 0:26:53 1.38 AE Michael Berndt 36 M 643 Post Falls, ID 172. 0:26:53 1.38 S Maggie Cotton 35 F 1282 Redlands, CA 173. 0:26:57 1.39 AE Mick Karls 44 M 231 Helena, MT 174. 0:26:58 1.39 AE Eric Worden 39 M 418 Spokane, WA 175. 0:26:59 1.39 S PJ Jarvis 40 F 1388 Liberty Lake, WA 176. 0:27:01 1.39 AE Eric Todd 28 M 426 Renton, WA 177. 0:27:01 1.39 S Bailey Brockley 13 F 899 Hayden, ID 178. 0:27:07 1.39 AE Russell Oakley 50 M 606 Spokane, WA 179. 0:27:08 1.39 AE Max Salazar 37 M 625 Spokane, WA 180. 0:27:10 1.39 SR Dustin Brown 53 M 1381 Coeur d' Alene, ID 181. 0:27:15 1.40 AE Lisa Morrissey 46 F 75 Hayden Lake, ID 182. 0:27:16 1.40 SB Hailey Erickson 24 F 1040 Coeur D'alene, ID 183. 0:27:18 1.40 AE Dale Kittilstued 40 M 771 Spokane, WA 184. 0:27:18 1.40 AE Drew Hill 22 M 186 Spokane, WA 185. 0:27:20 1.40 S Kayla Hern 15 F 1361 Rathdrum, ID 186. 0:27:20 1.40 AE Antara Croft 47 F 632 Hamilton, MT 187. 0:27:22 1.40 S Megan Bolam 37 F 1222 Spokane, WA 188. 0:27:22 1.40 AE Tim Swanson 33 M 94 Spokane, WA 189. 0:27:24 1.40 AE Katrina Ledgerwood 31 F 410 Spokane, WA 190. 0:27:24 1.40 AE Alex Martinson 36 M 368 Hayden, ID 191. 0:27:24 1.40 AE Megan Jones 31 F 34 Cranbrook, BC 192. 0:27:26 1.40 AE Geoff Emry 37 M 262 Coeur D'alene, ID 193. 0:27:27 1.40 AE Wade Hoiland 52 M 574 Pullman, WA 194. 0:27:27 1.40 AE Julie Devlin 22 F 266 Spokane, WA 195. 0:27:31 1.41 AE Jeff Gardner 42 M 740 Spokane, WA 196. 0:27:31 1.41 AE Tom DuBos 49 M 581 Coeur d' Alene, ID 197. 0:27:35 1.41 AE Eric Steigerwald 52 M 459 Cheney, WA 198. 0:27:37 1.41 AE Brian Mack 45 M 120 Spokane, WA 199. 0:27:38 1.41 AE Katy Dougherty 46 F 538 Seattle, WA 200. 0:27:39 1.41 AE Rob Wilson 40 M 55 Eagle, CO 201. 0:27:40 1.41 AE Steve Rozier 42 M 319 Coeur D Alene, ID 202. 0:27:41 1.41 AE Mark Michaelis 38 M 545 Spokane Valley, WA 203. 0:27:42 1.41 AE Linda Rohlinger 43 F 577 Coeur D Alene, ID 204. 0:27:42 1.41 AE Bradley Mall 18 M 339 Hayden, ID 205. 0:27:43 1.41 AE Steven Palmer 32 M 517 Post Falls, ID 206. 0:27:47 1.42 AE Nathan Zarowny 27 M 587 Spokane, WA 207. 0:27:48 1.42 AE David Cole 48 M 17 Chewelah, WA 208. 0:27:48 1.42 AE Allen Kindzerski 43 M 99 Auburn, WA 209. 0:27:51 1.42 AE Erik Morris 29 M 110 Coeur D'alene, ID 210. 0:27:52 1.42 AE Lynn McFaul 41 F 498 Spokane, WA 211. 0:27:53 1.42 AE Anne Taunton 34 F 580 Moscow, ID 212. 0:27:53 1.42 AE Paul Connolly 44 M 767 Calgary, AB CANADA 213. 0:27:55 1.42 AE Greg McKenzie 41 M 663 Spokane, WA 214. 0:27:56 1.42 AE Kurt Hunsberger 45 M 597 Reno, NV 215. 0:27:56 1.42 AE Travis Spiker 25 M 355 Hayden, ID 216. 0:27:56 1.42 AE Michael VanSkaik 48 M 761 North Bend, WA 217. 0:28:00 1.42 AE Rick Phillips 42 M 575 Spokane, WA 218. 0:28:01 1.42 AE Bart DeGraaf 40 M 196 Sandy, OR 219. 0:28:02 1.43 AE Brian Read 38 M 100 Spokane, WA 220. 0:28:05 1.43 AE Barbara Swenson 47 F 191 Chattaroy, WA 221. 0:28:05 1.43 AE Kellie Wheelan 33 F 165 Dalton Gardens, ID 222. 0:28:06 1.43 AE James Amspacher 27 M 646 Seattle, WA 223. 0:28:06 1.43 AE Nicolas Cypro 16 M 244 Spokane, WA 224. 0:28:07 1.43 AE Duane Reed 69 M 491 Clyde Hill, WA 225. 0:28:08 1.43 AE David Bond 36 M 601 Hayden, ID 226. 0:28:08 1.43 AE Kerri Lewis 33 F 481 Coeurd'alene, ID 227. 0:28:10 1.43 AE Thomas Weaver 37 M 633 Moscow, ID 228. 0:28:10 1.43 AE John Scarcello 36 M 268 Spirit Lake, ID 229. 0:28:11 1.43 AE Sean Shotwell 14 M 353 Battle Ground, WA 230. 0:28:12 1.43 AE Scott Sowinski 26 M 344 Coeur D Alene, ID 231. 0:28:12 1.43 AE Casey Fassler 28 M 549 Coeur D'Alene, ID 232. 0:28:15 1.43 AE Chris Haas 26 M 310 Coeur D' Alene, ID 233. 0:28:17 1.43 AE Greg Trepus 25 M 564 Coeur D Alene, ID 234. 0:28:18 1.44 AE Tom Luttermoser 52 M 644 Spokane, WA 235. 0:28:18 1.44 AE Jim Wyatt 49 M 466 Coeur D Alene, ID 236. 0:28:18 1.44 AE Patrick Bears 34 M 301 Spokane, WA 237. 0:28:21 1.44 AE Dave Erickson 36 M 631 Spokane, WA 238. 0:28:22 1.44 AE Thomas Schneider 23 M 762 Spokane, WA 239. 0:28:22 1.44 AE David White 47 M 211 Edwards, CO 240. 0:28:26 1.44 AE Nuria Martinez 42 F 381 Spokane, WA 241. 0:28:27 1.44 AE Ted Etten 43 M 732 Spokane Valley, WA 242. 0:28:30 1.44 AE Brandon Nixon 24 M 438 Richland, WA 243. 0:28:31 1.44 AE Tobin Smail 33 M 130 Spokane, WA 244. 0:28:33 1.44 AE Rick Wargo 42 M 608 Tigard, OR 245. 0:28:34 1.44 AE Jeff Blackwell 50 M 675 Colbert, WA 246. 0:28:35 1.45 S Curtis Kastens 53 M 1083 Coeurd'alene, ID 247. 0:28:36 1.45 AE Reed Christensen 30 M 104 Coeur D'alene, ID 248. 0:28:37 1.45 AE Travis Steichen 34 M 235 Edmonds, WA 249. 0:28:38 1.45 AE Dylan Sweeney 17 M 557 Bonners Ferry, ID 250. 0:28:39 1.45 S Tamara Scarcello 33 F 1080 Spirit Lake, ID 251. 0:28:39 1.45 S Ron Glauser 45 M 1187 Postfalls, ID 252. 0:28:40 1.45 AE Katie Hemenway 37 F 585 Liberty Lake, WA 253. 0:28:40 1.45 AE Trevor Blackwell 28 M 622 Spokane , WA 254. 0:28:41 1.45 AE Rodney Mall 41 M 338 Hayden , ID 255. 0:28:41 1.45 AE Roger Dunteman 41 M 446 Coeu D Alene, ID 256. 0:28:44 1.45 AE Carey Hildebrand 34 F 28 Spokane, WA 257. 0:28:47 1.45 AE Steve Staub 31 M 473 Vista, CA 258. 0:28:47 1.45 AE Jackie Bates 32 F 379 Spokane, WA 259. 0:28:48 1.45 AE Rebecca McBride 34 F 63 Spokane, WA 260. 0:28:48 1.45 AE Josh Bartoo 32 M 563 Coeur D' Alene, ID 261. 0:28:49 1.45 AE Michael Milanoski 36 M 467 Spokane Valley, WA 262. 0:28:49 1.45 SB Matt Banger 27 M 1198 Coeur d' Alene, ID 263. 0:28:50 1.45 AE Brian Schur 34 M 739 Kennewick, WA 264. 0:28:53 1.46 AE Dave Richards 32 M 115 Bellingham, WA 265. 0:28:53 1.46 AE Phaedra Cote 35 F 91 Spokane, WA 266. 0:28:54 1.46 AE Damon Delistraty 56 M 361 Spokane, WA 267. 0:28:55 1.46 S Anne Oakley 50 F 1252 Spokane, WA 268. 0:28:56 1.46 AE Eric Petersen 43 M 515 Coeur D'alene, ID 269. 0:28:57 1.46 S Tony Koch 48 M 1139 Hayden, ID 270. 0:28:58 1.46 SR Kellen Shaw 22 F 1163 Cda, ID 271. 0:28:59 1.46 AE Jerry Stevenson 49 M 394 Rathdrum, ID 272. 0:29:00 1.46 S Cathy Rankin 53 F 1138 Calgary, ALberta 273. 0:29:01 1.46 AE Paula Welling 33 F 56 Smelterville, ID 274. 0:29:02 1.46 AE Pete Brown 40 M 282 Rathdrum, ID 275. 0:29:03 1.46 S Moe Al-Hafian 50 M 1342 Spokane, WA 276. 0:29:05 1.46 AE Ron Crenshaw 43 M 570 Spokane, WA 277. 0:29:06 1.46 AE Patty Engle 46 F 261 Spokane, WA 278. 0:29:07 1.46 AE Thomas Hobson 51 M 31 Coeur D'alene, ID 279. 0:29:07 1.46 S John Janzen 40 M 1146 Spokane, WA 280. 0:29:09 1.47 AE Greg Salciccioli 48 M 265 Bend, OR 281. 0:29:13 1.47 AE Alexander Cypro 18 M 243 Spokane, WA 282. 0:29:14 1.47 AE James Brothers 35 M 420 Coeur D Alene, ID 283. 0:29:17 1.47 AE Jason Wheelan 39 M 166 Dalton Gardens, ID 284. 0:29:23 1.47 AE Jennifer Fletcher 36 F 566 Coeur D'alene, ID 285. 0:29:23 1.47 S Paul Terry 21 M 1294 Coeur D'alene, ID 286. 0:29:23 1.47 AE Ted Pierce 66 M 14 Post Falls, ID 287. 0:29:25 1.48 SR Michael Greishaber 41 M 1256 Mead, WA 288. 0:29:30 1.48 S Sarah Lohrey 20 F 1134 Hayden Lake, ID 289. 0:29:31 1.48 AE Sam Henkle 35 M 511 Hayden, ID 290. 0:29:32 1.48 S Tricia Mack 43 F 1048 Spokane, WA 291. 0:29:33 1.48 AE Alan Wolfe 54 M 720 Post Falls, ID 292. 0:29:34 1.48 AE Alan Roberts 51 M 442 Moscow, ID 293. 0:29:35 1.48 AE Kellee Daugherty 45 F 207 Spokane, WA 294. 0:29:35 1.48 AE Joe Angelo 36 M 356 Coeur D Alene, ID 295. 0:29:36 1.48 AE Jeff Scott 43 M 252 Snoqualmie, WA 296. 0:29:40 1.49 AE Megan Beden 24 F 199 Cheney, WA 297. 0:29:43 1.49 AE Steve Parham 52 M 572 Cataldo, ID 298. 0:29:44 1.49 AE David Weeks 60 M 18 Coeur D Alene, ID 299. 0:29:44 1.49 AE Ken Kovalchuk 44 M 450 Sandpoint, ID 300. 0:29:45 1.49 AE Sarina Walla 20 F 693 Cheney, WA 301. 0:29:45 1.49 AE Stephen Baker 55 M 510 Missoula, MT 302. 0:29:46 1.49 AE Adrianne Campbell 26 F 201 Spokane, WA 303. 0:29:47 1.49 AE Briggs Anderson 31 M 311 Post Falls, ID 304. 0:29:47 1.49 AE Johnathan Boyer 30 M 702 Seattle, WA 305. 0:29:48 1.49 SR Jim Washko 53 M 1374 Hayden, ID 306. 0:29:49 1.49 AE Jeff Fletcher 38 M 565 Coeur D'alene, ID 307. 0:29:50 1.49 AE Lisa Walsh 43 F 435 Calgary, ALberta 308. 0:29:51 1.49 AE Jan Howard 31 F 78 Kenmore, WA 309. 0:29:51 1.49 AE Armando Gama 44 M 421 Missoula , MT 310. 0:29:55 1.49 AE Ralph Teller 56 M 768 Fall City, WA 311. 0:29:55 1.49 S Debbie Panther 46 F 1263 Liberty Lake, WA 312. 0:29:57 1.50 AE Stan Foster 48 M 440 Spokane, WA 313. 0:29:58 1.50 AE Jeff Miller 50 M 366 Hayden, ID 314. 0:29:58 1.50 AE Curtis Peterson 39 M 73 Calgary, AB 315. 0:29:59 1.50 AE Luke Wild 31 M 746 Coeur D Alene, ID 316. 0:30:00 1.50 AE Jeff Hanson 32 M 723 Coeur D'Alene, ID 317. 0:30:03 1.50 AE Brad Baldwin 56 M 286 Hayden Lake, ID 318. 0:30:05 1.50 AE Daniel Hannon 43 M 342 Hayden Lake, ID 319. 0:30:05 1.50 AE Cory Yost 50 M 496 Spokane, WA 320. 0:30:07 1.50 AE Don Cox 65 M 12 Medina, WA 321. 0:30:09 1.50 SR Marya Bruning 30 F 1092 Missoula, MT 322. 0:30:09 1.50 AE Jessica Capaul 25 F 343 Coeur D' Alene, ID 323. 0:30:09 1.50 AE Terri Hayman 45 F 97 Veradale, WA 324. 0:30:11 1.50 AE Frank Finney 20 M 468 Sandpoint, ID 325. 0:30:12 1.50 AE Garth DeCocq 60 M 10 Seattle, WA 326. 0:30:12 1.50 AE Paolo Gerbasi 40 M 250 Billings, MT 327. 0:30:13 1.51 AE Dallas Dixon 45 M 340 Coeur Dalene, ID 328. 0:30:13 1.51 AE James Bold 39 M 66 Tampa, FL 329. 0:30:15 1.51 AE Bob Pitcher 54 M 357 Hayden, ID 330. 0:30:17 1.51 AE Jamie Bauman 37 M 404 Spokane, WA 331. 0:30:17 1.51 S Penelope Hood 37 F 1006 Spokane, WA 332. 0:30:20 1.51 AE Amy Wearne 23 F 552 Coeur D' Alene, ID 333. 0:30:20 1.51 AE Chelsea Momany 19 F 730 Spokane, WA 334. 0:30:22 1.51 AE Kyle Howerton 22 M 652 Moscow, ID 335. 0:30:26 1.51 AE Janice Zaugg 30 F 23 Pendleton, OR 336. 0:30:26 1.51 AE Jeremy Wallace 30 M 369 Boise, ID 337. 0:30:27 1.51 AE Jerome Steen 38 M 593 Missoula, MT 338. 0:30:31 1.52 AE Allen Benson 42 M 258 Gig Harbor, WA 339. 0:30:32 1.52 AE David Kraus 39 M 554 Post Fall, ID 340. 0:30:32 1.52 AE Jeffrey Davis 41 M 391 Renton, WA 341. 0:30:33 1.52 AE John Drumm 52 M 613 Spokane Valley, WA 342. 0:30:33 1.52 AE Kevin McNease 49 M 386 Coeur D'alene, ID 343. 0:30:36 1.52 AE Sharlene Lundal 67 F 725 Spokane, WA 344. 0:30:36 1.52 AE Liz Herbel 30 F 672 Spokane, WA 345. 0:30:36 1.52 AE Kelly Milbrath 41 M 456 Post Falls, ID 346. 0:30:37 1.52 AE Stan Watkins 56 M 423 Kalispell, MT 347. 0:30:38 1.52 AE Rob Eachon 56 M 603 Coeur D'alene, ID 348. 0:30:38 1.52 AE Karen Krych 42 F 7 Spokane, WA 349. 0:30:39 1.52 AE Robert Yost 44 M 387 Coeur D'alene, ID 350. 0:30:39 1.52 AE Mark Paxton 54 M 429 Spokane, WA 351. 0:30:40 1.52 AE Mike Craven 34 M 140 Spokane, WA 352. 0:30:41 1.52 AE Will Stein 52 M 151 Coeur D' Alene, ID 353. 0:30:41 1.52 AE Paige Kelly 15 F 657 Post Falls, ID 354. 0:30:43 1.52 AE Abel DeLaRosa 39 M 124 Liberty Lake, WA 355. 0:30:43 1.52 AE Lloyd Halpern 49 M 523 Liberty Lake, WA 356. 0:30:44 1.52 AE Jerry Brensinger 46 M 455 Hayden, ID 357. 0:30:44 1.52 S Michael Hinnen 66 M 1311 Spokane, WA 358. 0:30:46 1.53 AE Nid Moody 36 F 299 Coeur D Alene, ID 359. 0:30:47 1.53 AE Tanya Picicci 34 F 219 Spokane, WA 360. 0:30:48 1.53 AE Dave Fowler 41 M 263 Coeur D Alene, ID 361. 0:30:49 1.53 AE Hunter Reed 20 M 269 Rancho Santa Fe, CA 362. 0:30:50 1.53 AE Eric Cooke 23 M 172 Post Falls, ID 363. 0:30:51 1.53 AE Kelley Spink 37 F 753 Spokane, WA 364. 0:30:52 1.53 AE Matt O'Brien 36 M 532 Boise, ID 365. 0:30:53 1.53 AE Mark Van Oppen 19 M 704 Mercer Island, WA 366. 0:30:55 1.53 AE Jj Barlow 28 M 126 Coeur D'alene , ID 367. 0:30:56 1.53 AE Jamisue Sharp 31 F 390 Post Falls, ID 368. 0:30:57 1.53 AE Stephen Fraser 61 M 187 Post Falls, ID 369. 0:30:57 1.53 AE Neil Dobler 34 M 512 Aloha, OR 370. 0:30:58 1.53 S Steve Blee 20 M 1182 Dalton Gardens, ID 371. 0:30:59 1.53 AE Alex Little 27 M 431 Pullman, WA 372. 0:31:00 1.53 AE Paul Leonard 48 M 117 Hayden Lake, ID 373. 0:31:03 1.54 S Jeff Morrison 27 M 1157 Post Falls, ID 374. 0:31:03 1.54 AE George Engel 48 M 13 Post Falls, ID 375. 0:31:04 1.54 AE Danielle Petrucci 23 F 634 Coeur D'alene, ID 376. 0:31:04 1.54 AE Phil Sandifur 37 M 770 Spokane, WA 377. 0:31:04 1.54 AE Corrin Graybeal 26 F 551 Pendleton, OR 378. 0:31:04 1.54 AE Michael Lynch 36 M 428 Edmonds, WA 379. 0:31:05 1.54 AE Nicole Symons 31 F 474 Coeur D' Alene , ID 380. 0:31:05 1.54 AE Theresa Bowden 42 F 411 Greenacres, WA 381. 0:31:06 1.54 AE Mandy Desgrosellier 33 F 290 Spokane Valley, WA 382. 0:31:07 1.54 AE Kimberly Hulquist 46 F 535 Spokane Valley, WA 383. 0:31:07 1.54 AE Todd Mathison 46 M 439 Spokane, WA 384. 0:31:08 1.54 S Joe Symbal 22 M 1261 Coeur D'alene, ID 385. 0:31:09 1.54 AE Josh Eckert 33 M 328 Lewiston, ID 386. 0:31:10 1.54 AE Matt Bradley 28 M 174 Portland, OR 387. 0:31:10 1.54 AE Bryan Keller 44 M 127 Otis Orchards, WA 388. 0:31:11 1.54 AE John Stone 65 M 59 Coeur D' Alene, ID 389. 0:31:13 1.54 SR Bryce Ralston 30 M 1371 Liberty Lake, WA 390. 0:31:14 1.54 AE Brad Reynolds 52 M 451 Spokane, WA 391. 0:31:15 1.54 AE Neda Cyprova 41 F 241 Spokane, WA 392. 0:31:16 1.54 AE Michael Smith 35 M 324 University Place, WA 393. 0:31:17 1.54 AE Bill Hanssen 59 M 721 Coeur D Alene, ID 394. 0:31:17 1.54 AE Travis Smith 38 M 427 Hayden , ID 395. 0:31:18 1.54 AE Jennifer Schoffstall 27 F 396 Liberty Lake, WA 396. 0:31:18 1.54 AE Ryan Berk 23 M 485 Liberty Lake, WA 397. 0:31:19 1.55 AE Cindy Smith 46 F 284 Rathdrum, ID 398. 0:31:20 1.55 AE Bruce Erickson 58 M 696 Hayden Lake, ID 399. 0:31:21 1.55 AE Cameron Hjeltness 19 M 530 Post Falls, ID 400. 0:31:22 1.55 AE Lee Rieken 35 M 382 Coeur D Alene, ID 401. 0:31:22 1.55 AE Craid Thorsen 42 M 278 Spokane, WA 402. 0:31:24 1.55 AE Ken Staub 16 M 472 Dalton Gardens, ID 403. 0:31:24 1.55 AE Lindsey Moll 26 F 238 Greenacres, WA 404. 0:31:25 1.55 AE Ryan Phillips 34 M 337 Hayden, ID 405. 0:31:27 1.55 AE Nathan Mitchell 33 M 197 Sun Valley, CA 406. 0:31:28 1.55 AE Stephanie DeLaRosa 36 F 123 Liberty Lake, WA 407. 0:31:28 1.55 AE Ted Nichols 65 M 16 Newman Lake, WA 408. 0:31:28 1.55 AE Quinn Davis 26 M 358 Coeur D Alene, ID 409. 0:31:29 1.55 AE John Reed 50 M 270 Rancho Santa Fe, CA 410. 0:31:30 1.55 AE Shawn McFarland 38 M 259 Lewiston, ID 411. 0:31:30 1.55 AE Eric Brosvik 29 M 500 Spokane Valley, WA 412. 0:31:31 1.55 AE William Brockley 44 M 763 Hayden Lake, ID 413. 0:31:33 1.55 AE Scott Shuler 37 M 550 Coeur D Alene, ID 414. 0:31:34 1.55 AE Kirk Hjeltness 49 M 529 Post Falls, ID 415. 0:31:35 1.56 AE Dave Dutro 38 M 298 Rathdrum, ID 416. 0:31:37 1.56 AE Mark Allen 47 M 401 Genesee, ID 417. 0:31:38 1.56 AE Chemae Roberts 16 F 6 Hayden Lake, ID 418. 0:31:38 1.56 AE Jonathan Traw 22 M 326 Coeurd'alene, ID 419. 0:31:39 1.56 AE Dixie Ziegler 46 F 77 Post Falls, ID 420. 0:31:44 1.56 AE Kristopher James 34 M 313 Spokane, WA 421. 0:31:44 1.56 AE Ronny Evanson 61 M 114 Coeur D Alene, ID 422. 0:31:46 1.56 AE Scott Bullock 36 M 347 Coeur D Alene, ID 423. 0:31:46 1.56 S Mary Adams 53 F 1369 Rathdrum, ID 424. 0:31:48 1.56 S Hans Minea 19 M 1034 Sammamish, WA 425. 0:31:49 1.56 AE Michelle Sadewic 36 F 658 Sandpoint, ID 426. 0:31:50 1.56 S Kathy Salvadore 53 F 1330 Hayden Lake, ID 427. 0:31:50 1.56 AE Josie Warner 16 F 334 Liberty Lake, WA 428. 0:31:51 1.56 AE Steve Pierson 42 M 370 Canby, OR 429. 0:31:51 1.56 AE Lora Jackson 37 F 371 Spokane, WA 430. 0:31:52 1.57 AE John Reinhardt 44 M 733 Spokane, WA 431. 0:31:53 1.57 AE Mark Finke 55 M 308 Spokane , WA 432. 0:31:54 1.57 AE Mike Maury 37 M 309 Edmonds, WA 433. 0:31:55 1.57 AE Matt Gillis 33 M 666 Post Falls, ID 434. 0:31:55 1.57 AE Kris Stolmeier 44 F 706 Snohomish, WA 435. 0:31:55 1.57 S Kam Murphy 26 M 1391 Spokane, WA 436. 0:31:58 1.57 AE Angela Earnhart 37 F 729 Coeur D Alene, ID 437. 0:32:00 1.57 AE William Thelen 23 M 734 Cheney, WA 438. 0:32:00 1.57 AE Carmel Abblitt 30 F 615 Post Falls, ID 439. 0:32:01 1.57 AE Chris Pederson 31 M 350 Coeur D'alene, ID 440. 0:32:03 1.57 AE Benjamin Peterson 27 M 690 Vancouver, WA 441. 0:32:03 1.57 S Maggy Hand 17 F 1067 Coeur D Alene, ID 442. 0:32:07 1.57 SR Patricia Matthews 25 F 1079 Bethlehem, PA 443. 0:32:07 1.57 AE Karen Shirley 34 F 492 Hayden, ID 444. 0:32:07 1.57 AE Ryan Brutocao 22 M 212 Spokane, WA 445. 0:32:12 1.58 AE Don Ashenbrenner 53 M 662 Post Falls, ID 446. 0:32:14 1.58 AE Kevin Dix 33 M 155 Spokane, WA 447. 0:32:16 1.58 S Pat Sharp-Brown 64 F 1327 Spokane, WA 448. 0:32:17 1.58 AE Brittany Carter 18 F 234 Spokane Valley , WA 449. 0:32:19 1.58 AE Whitney Pearson 20 F 306 Spokane, WA 450. 0:32:20 1.58 AE Nicolas Haupt 20 M 727 Coeur D'Alene, ID 451. 0:32:21 1.58 AE John Clutter 49 M 546 Coeur D Alene, ID 452. 0:32:23 1.58 AE Rebecca Nourse 32 F 121 Spokane, WA 453. 0:32:24 1.59 AE Jordan Nygaard 23 M 79 Jamestown, ND 454. 0:32:25 1.59 AE Kelley Hilderman 41 F 714 Spokane, WA 455. 0:32:25 1.59 AE Brynne Erickson 23 F 637 Post Falls, ID 456. 0:32:26 1.59 AE Chris Cutler 23 M 504 Coeur D' Alene, ID 457. 0:32:26 1.59 AE Al Olsen 58 M 190 Spokane, WA 458. 0:32:28 1.59 AE Nick Young 19 M 589 Bend, OR 459. 0:32:29 1.59 AE Nathaniel Hildebrand 37 M 29 Spokane, WA 460. 0:32:29 1.59 AE Kara Parkman 37 F 107 Spokane Valley, WA 461. 0:32:29 1.59 AE Ande Brill 17 F 400 Avon, CO 462. 0:32:31 1.59 AE Allison Daus 27 F 330 Lake Oswego, OR 463. 0:32:31 1.59 AE Tinamarie Bell 43 F 395 Hayden, ID 464. 0:32:32 1.59 AE Jodi Edwards 25 F 617 Coeur D'alene, ID 465. 0:32:33 1.59 AE Jim Hoffman 43 M 592 Coeurdalene, ID 466. 0:32:33 1.59 AE Brian Gates 33 M 76 Spokane, WA 467. 0:32:34 1.59 AE Douglas Duffield 39 M 516 Columbia, CA 468. 0:32:38 1.59 AE Amy Daugherty 31 F 257 Sandpoint, ID 469. 0:32:39 1.59 AE Debra Stewart 45 F 502 Liberty Lake, WA 470. 0:32:41 2.00 AE Daniel Brutocao 48 M 780 Spokane, WA 471. 0:32:44 2.00 AE Patrick Warner 52 M 335 Liberty Lake , WA 472. 0:32:44 2.00 AE Erik Gilbert 36 M 567 Hayden , ID 473. 0:32:45 2.00 AE Katie Hursh 24 F 225 Bethlehem, PA 474. 0:32:47 2.00 AE Brett Lynch 38 M 405 Post Falls, ID 475. 0:32:48 2.00 AE Ross Hilderman 43 M 715 Spokane, WA 476. 0:32:51 2.00 AE Hayden Mills 17 M 620 Hayden Lake, ID 477. 0:32:54 2.00 AE Kari Beckley 41 F 220 Spokane, WA 478. 0:32:55 2.00 AE John Minea 43 M 158 Sammamish, WA 479. 0:32:57 2.01 AE David Grunzweig 17 M 736 Spokane, WA 480. 0:32:58 2.01 AE Mark Varela 57 M 385 Spokane, WA 481. 0:32:58 2.01 AE Eric Edmonds 36 M 392 Newman Lake, WA 482. 0:32:59 2.01 AE Kelsie Kilpatrick 19 F 323 Oakesdale, WA 483. 0:33:00 2.01 AE Ralph Ward 67 M 69 Rathdrum, ID 484. 0:33:01 2.01 AE Karissa Hudspeth 34 F 708 Salem, OR 485. 0:33:02 2.01 AE Gregg Tenner 58 M 88 Spokane, WA 486. 0:33:03 2.01 AE Robert Davis 35 M 686 Post Falls, ID 487. 0:33:04 2.01 AE Ross Dilllingham 20 M 494 Mercer Island, WA 488. 0:33:06 2.01 AE Michael Dix 30 M 85 Spokane, WA 489. 0:33:07 2.01 S Maddy Houghton 55 F 1031 Spokane, WA 490. 0:33:08 2.01 AE Kent Allen 56 M 182 Spokane, WA 491. 0:33:08 2.01 AE Patrick MacKelvie 28 M 610 Portland, OR 492. 0:33:09 2.01 AE Carol Travis 60 F 717 Coeur D Alene, ID 493. 0:33:09 2.01 AE Brian Miller 22 M 448 Hayden Lake, ID 494. 0:33:12 2.01 AE Anne Anderson 43 F 679 Vancouver, WA 495. 0:33:19 2.02 AE Len Van De Wege 54 M 416 Liberty Lake, WA 496. 0:33:21 2.02 AE Kj Torgerson 39 F 312 Coeur D Alene, ID 497. 0:33:22 2.02 SB Sarah Barron 35 F 1362 Coeur D Alene, ID 498. 0:33:24 2.02 AE Marty Westbrook 64 M 414 Coeur D'alene, ID 499. 0:33:25 2.02 SB Brooke Stocker 37 F 1126 Liberty Lake, WA 500. 0:33:26 2.02 AE Clark Richards 59 M 142 Spokane, WA 501. 0:33:26 2.02 S Lindsey Davis 24 F 1250 Post Falls, ID 502. 0:33:29 2.02 AE John Rudolf 60 M 787 Seattle, WA 503. 0:33:29 2.02 AE Vicky Smith 52 F 60 Veradale, WA 504. 0:33:30 2.03 AE Kimberly Kral 25 F 128 Hayden Lake, ID 505. 0:33:31 2.03 AE Travis Newby 26 M 129 Hayden Lake, ID 506. 0:33:31 2.03 AE Colleen Ryan 29 F 674 Dalton Gardens, ID 507. 0:33:32 2.03 AE Karen Schmude 21 F 359 Cda, ID 508. 0:33:33 2.03 AE Cody Mitchell 30 M 667 Maple Valley, WA 509. 0:33:34 2.03 AE Steve Braun 59 M 374 Spokane, WA 510. 0:33:34 2.03 AE Kathleen Hanson 39 F 177 Mead, WA 511. 0:33:35 2.03 AE Jeff Crandall 51 M 167 Dalton Gardens, ID 512. 0:33:35 2.03 S Jeff Turbin 39 M 1280 Hayden, ID 513. 0:33:36 2.03 AE Heidi Threadgill 37 F 372 Hayden, ID 514. 0:33:37 2.03 AE Eric Hermenet 21 M 192 Hayden, ID 515. 0:33:37 2.03 AE Robert Riggs 53 M 227 Spokane, WA 516. 0:33:38 2.03 AE Sean Kelley 32 M 433 Rathdrum, ID 517. 0:33:38 2.03 AE Michele Baldeck 40 F 432 Coeur D; Alene, ID 518. 0:33:39 2.03 S Kimberly Breuner 40 F 1131 Athol, ID 519. 0:33:40 2.03 SR Julie Stanczyk 43 F 1322 Coeur D'Alene, ID 520. 0:33:41 2.03 AE Bradley Addington 42 M 242 Spokane, WA 521. 0:33:43 2.03 AE Rodney Waller 49 M 541 Coeur D Alene, ID 522. 0:33:44 2.03 AE Cathy Muzatko 39 F 133 Spokane, WA 523. 0:33:44 2.03 AE Laura Ketcham-Duchow 37 F 84 Mead, WA 524. 0:33:46 2.04 S Hal Goldberg 57 M 1313 Spokane, WA 525. 0:33:47 2.04 AE Charles Wagenblast 34 M 412 Spokane Valley, WA 526. 0:33:48 2.04 AE Kelen Efta 21 M 449 Hayden, ID 527. 0:33:49 2.04 AE Scott Jobb 49 M 542 Deer Park, WA 528. 0:33:51 2.04 AE Dawn Brent 41 F 256 Seattle, WA 529. 0:33:51 2.04 AE Jeff Hood 44 M 70 Spokane, WA 530. 0:33:51 2.04 S Jobeth Thomas 55 F 1210 Sandpoint, ID 531. 0:33:52 2.04 AE Shannon Van Oppen 49 F 255 Mercer Island, WA 532. 0:33:53 2.04 AE Janice Baldwin 53 F 288 Hayden Lake, ID 533. 0:33:54 2.04 AE Rod Clugston 41 M 464 Coeur D' Alene, ID 534. 0:33:55 2.04 AE Archie Birdsall 47 M 548 Athol, ID 535. 0:33:56 2.04 AE Carl Guenzel 40 M 624 Spokane, WA 536. 0:33:56 2.04 AE Pat Nevin 42 M 213 Phoenix, AZ 537. 0:33:57 2.04 AE Ryan Vittetoe 37 M 139 Otis Orchards, WA 538. 0:33:57 2.04 AE Frederic Dugenet 34 M 19 Spokane, WA 539. 0:34:01 2.04 AE Monique English 28 F 718 Coeur D Alene, ID 540. 0:34:03 2.05 AE Kurt Niven 45 M 738 Spokane, WA 541. 0:34:04 2.05 AE Montana Patton 18 M 595 Coeur D'alene, ID 542. 0:34:04 2.05 S Barbara Beehner-Kane 52 F 1170 Boise, ID 543. 0:34:07 2.05 AE Heath Schillereff 28 M 695 Hayden, ID 544. 0:34:08 2.05 AE Isaac Binder 30 M 742 Prineville , OR 545. 0:34:09 2.05 SB Debbie Friede 48 F 1090 Hayden Lake, ID 546. 0:34:12 2.05 AE Kelsey Brastrup 26 F 273 Coeur D'alene, ID 547. 0:34:16 2.05 AE Douglas Walker 45 M 653 Pinehurst, ID 548. 0:34:19 2.06 AE Peter Mohr 47 M 465 Hayden, ID 549. 0:34:20 2.06 AE Joshua Kosanke 23 M 184 Post Falls, ID 550. 0:34:20 2.06 AE Bekah Gay 33 F 621 Coeur D'alene, ID 551. 0:34:22 2.06 AE Alyssa Adams 19 F 125 Clarkston, WA 552. 0:34:25 2.06 AE Stephen Neff 38 M 236 Rathdrum, ID 553. 0:34:25 2.06 S James Lagucik 20 M 1247 Edmonds, WA 554. 0:34:27 2.06 AE Paul Weston 52 M 483 Moscow, ID 555. 0:34:29 2.06 AE Mike Staub 43 M 471 Dalton Gardens, ID 556. 0:34:30 2.06 AE David McIlrath 57 M 367 Spokane, WA 557. 0:34:31 2.06 AE Marissa Mendive 28 F 327 Coeur D'Alene, ID 558. 0:34:33 2.06 AE Lori Joy 42 F 526 Liberty Lake, WA 559. 0:34:34 2.06 AE Carol Lindsay 52 F 193 Coeur D Alene, ID 560. 0:34:35 2.06 AE Brett Hagen 44 M 122 Spokane, WA 561. 0:34:37 2.07 AE Jeffrey Block 44 M 373 Coeur D'alene, ID 562. 0:34:37 2.07 AE Phillip Hansen 28 M 692 Greenacres, WA 563. 0:34:41 2.07 AE Terese Luikens 50 F 103 Sandpoint, ID 564. 0:34:43 2.07 AE Rick Carlson 50 M 681 Hayden, ID 565. 0:34:49 2.07 S Maggy McPaul 51 F 1121 Cda, ID 566. 0:34:49 2.07 AE Todd Startzel 47 M 460 Spokane , WA 567. 0:34:50 2.07 AE Maggie Lyons 51 F 108 Hayden Lake, ID 568. 0:34:51 2.07 AE Anthony Policani 41 M 275 Greenacres, WA 569. 0:34:52 2.08 AE Camille Carter 18 F 233 Spokane Valley , WA 570. 0:34:53 2.08 AE Heather Lund 34 F 641 Spokane, WA 571. 0:34:54 2.08 AE Danny McCarville 22 M 705 Spokane, WA 572. 0:34:54 2.08 S Katrina Haas 27 F 1086 Coeur D' Alene, ID 573. 0:34:57 2.08 S Ian Kelsey 21 M 1108 Hayden, ID 574. 0:35:00 2.08 AE Ashley Torgerson 23 F 365 Cda, ID 575. 0:35:02 2.08 AE Dennis Daffus 48 M 697 Coeur D Alenne, ID 576. 0:35:04 2.08 AE Kay Leclaire 59 F 113 Spokane, WA 577. 0:35:06 2.08 S Brad Stone 38 M 1094 Spokane, WA 578. 0:35:06 2.08 AE Dawn Brown 29 F 377 Spokane, WA 579. 0:35:06 2.08 AE Debbie Nadeau 45 F 80 Hayden, ID 580. 0:35:07 2.08 AE Kathi Riba-Crane 46 F 680 Sandpoint, ID 581. 0:35:09 2.09 AE Aaron Evans 29 M 378 Greenacres , WA 582. 0:35:09 2.09 AE Trish Campbell 43 F 638 Spokaen, WA 583. 0:35:12 2.09 AE Helen Holmes 66 F 161 Clarkston, WA 584. 0:35:15 2.09 S Tina Allen 40 F 1336 Coeur D Alene, ID 585. 0:35:16 2.09 AE Carli Halligan 28 F 609 Portland, OR 586. 0:35:17 2.09 AE Heidi DeGraaf 37 F 195 Sandy, OR 587. 0:35:19 2.09 AE Elisa Daus 30 F 665 Rathdrum, ID 588. 0:35:20 2.09 AE Norma Myers 61 F 90 Spokane, WA 589. 0:35:23 2.09 AE Sara Polanchek 38 F 215 Missoula, MT 590. 0:35:27 2.10 AE Dina Hunsberger 43 F 598 Reno, NV 591. 0:35:27 2.10 AE Kelley Spencer 32 F 24 Pendleton, OR 592. 0:35:28 2.10 AE Yoko Roy 43 F 758 Spokane Valley, WA 593. 0:35:28 2.10 AE Cindy Finke 52 F 307 Spokane , WA 594. 0:35:29 2.10 SB Virginia Knight 48 F 890 Nine Mile Falls, WA 595. 0:35:30 2.10 AE Brian DeAustin 19 M 302 Rathdrum, ID 596. 0:35:30 2.10 AE Janet Shotwell 46 F 351 Battle Ground, WA 597. 0:35:31 2.10 AE Wes Franks 56 M 590 Spokane, WA 598. 0:35:31 2.10 AE Daniel Walker 24 M 300 Cda, ID 599. 0:35:32 2.10 AE Jason Miller 33 M 470 Clovis, CA 600. 0:35:36 2.10 AE Stephen Reichard 49 M 363 Spokane, WA 601. 0:35:37 2.10 AE Christy Adams 30 F 578 Hayden Lake, ID 602. 0:35:37 2.10 AE Jim Barrett 44 M 599 Hauser, ID 603. 0:35:38 2.10 S Judy Hirschkorn 52 F 1193 Rathdrum, ID 604. 0:35:38 2.10 AE Barbara Haspedis 47 F 322 Seattle, WA 605. 0:35:40 2.10 AE Candice Gash 52 F 424 Kalispell, MT 606. 0:35:41 2.11 AE Daryl Wilder 26 M 555 Coeur D' Alene, ID 607. 0:35:42 2.11 AE David Miller 38 M 20 Post Falls, ID 608. 0:35:43 2.11 S Rebecca Armstrong 41 F 1319 Coeur D Alene, ID 609. 0:35:43 2.11 AE Arlene Van De Wege 53 F 691 Liberty Lake, WA 610. 0:35:47 2.11 AE Matthew Fuller 34 M 163 Hayden, ID 611. 0:35:47 2.11 AE Shelley Schreibman 47 F 336 Clayton, WA 612. 0:35:48 2.11 AE Val Kuntz 44 F 712 Coeur D Alene, ID 613. 0:35:49 2.11 AE Gary Martin 54 M 345 Grand Coulee, WA 614. 0:35:50 2.11 AE Kevin Marsh 41 M 175 Rathdrum, ID 615. 0:35:53 2.11 S John Condon 45 M 1203 Coeur D'Alene, ID 616. 0:35:54 2.11 AE Dean Kiefer 62 M 229 Spokane, WA 617. 0:35:54 2.11 AE Steve Hirst 49 M 635 Postfalls, ID 618. 0:35:55 2.11 AE Chanda Branson 31 F 402 Post Falls, ID 619. 0:35:58 2.12 AE Heather Mangini 35 F 709 Coeur d' Alene, ID 620. 0:36:01 2.12 AE Shileah Heistand 25 F 354 Ellensburg, WA 621. 0:36:05 2.12 S Molly Oakley 18 F 1212 Spokane, WA 622. 0:36:06 2.12 AE Tom Jannings 54 M 21 Post Falls, ID 623. 0:36:07 2.12 AE Larry Sande 49 M 561 Coeur D Alene, ID 624. 0:36:10 2.12 AE Christiana Kenny 37 F 83 Mead, WA 625. 0:36:11 2.12 AE Yvonne Baker 41 F 95 Chattaroy, WA 626. 0:36:13 2.12 AE Sabina Milbrath 35 F 457 Post Falls, ID 627. 0:36:18 2.13 AE Zachery Schoffstall 29 M 397 Liberty Lake, WA 628. 0:36:20 2.13 AE Patrick Bertotti-Metoy36 M 375 Spokane, WA 629. 0:36:22 2.13 AE Robin Bundy 32 M 489 Coeur D' Alene, ID 630. 0:36:23 2.13 AE Howard Weise 39 M 775 Spokane, WA 631. 0:36:26 2.13 AE Graham Andrews 21 M 469 Sandpoint , ID 632. 0:36:29 2.13 S Brenda X Smith 48 F 1011 Spokane, WA 633. 0:36:30 2.14 AE Shannon Scharff 31 F 687 Post Falls, ID 634. 0:36:30 2.14 AE Theresa Carter 44 F 447 Cottonwood, ID 635. 0:36:34 2.14 AE Greg Pindras 51 M 289 Spokane Valley, WA 636. 0:36:35 2.14 S Jeff Mikesell 48 M 1341 Rathdrum, ID 637. 0:36:39 2.14 AE Stephanie Marshall 26 F 119 Spokane Valley, WA 638. 0:36:40 2.14 AE Debbie Blackwell 46 F 46 Spokane, WA 639. 0:36:44 2.14 AE Roni Anderson 49 F 406 Coeur D Alene, ID 640. 0:36:49 2.15 S Michelle Faucher-Sharp38 F 1098 Post Falls, ID 641. 0:36:51 2.15 AE Tammy Harr 41 F 499 Spokane Valley, WA 642. 0:36:56 2.15 AE Jordan Noble 20 M 325 Coeur D'alene, ID 643. 0:36:58 2.15 AE Nicole Galik 26 F 547 Coeur D Alene, ID 644. 0:37:04 2.16 AE Chuck Mandoza 42 M 783 Coeur D'Alene, ID 645. 0:37:06 2.16 AE Jack Reiswig 28 M 349 Coeur D Alene, ID 646. 0:37:09 2.16 AE Rafael Beier 55 M 639 Kellogg, ID 647. 0:37:10 2.16 AE Marcus Lawson 52 M 41 Spokane, WA 648. 0:37:10 2.16 S Steve Sphuler 32 M 1286 Coeur D' Alene, ID 649. 0:37:11 2.16 S Joe Abate 52 M 1095 Coeur D'alene, ID 650. 0:37:13 2.16 S Michelle Estelle 46 F 1223 Spokane, WA 651. 0:37:14 2.16 AE Keith Spencer 35 M 44 Saratoga, CA 652. 0:37:18 2.16 AE Ann Warner 54 F 333 Liberty Lake, WA 653. 0:37:19 2.16 AE Liberty Harris 30 F 329 Coeur D'alene, ID 654. 0:37:20 2.17 AE Mike Mangini 34 M 710 Coeur D Alene, ID 655. 0:37:22 2.17 AE Tricia Flynn 39 F 318 Spokane, WA 656. 0:37:30 2.17 AE Randy Astin 44 M 486 Hayden, ID 657. 0:37:32 2.17 SB Bob Swider 41 M 897 Hayden Lake, ID 658. 0:37:34 2.17 AE Kevin Wing 26 M 786 Coeur d' Alene, ID 659. 0:37:36 2.18 AE Allie Ukich 19 F 101 Hayden Lake, ID 660. 0:37:36 2.18 AE Megan Wilson 42 F 292 Cottonwood, ID 661. 0:37:37 2.18 AE Christine Riggers 42 F 209 Nezperce, ID 662. 0:37:38 2.18 S Jim Landers 58 M 1195 Cda, ID 663. 0:37:48 2.18 S Katie Ogle 40 F 1175 Hayden Lake, ID 664. 0:37:57 2.19 S Jennifer DeRuwe 37 F 1025 Greenacres, WA 665. 0:37:57 2.19 AE Brian Adams 32 M 573 Hayden, ID 666. 0:37:58 2.19 AE Suzy Rizza 41 F 214 Missoula, MT 667. 0:37:59 2.19 AE Jenna Peterson 19 F 253 Liberty Lake, WA 668. 0:38:00 2.19 AE Robin DeRuwe 45 F 612 Spokane Valley, WA 669. 0:38:01 2.19 AE Laura Benson 37 F 11 Moscow, ID 670. 0:38:01 2.19 AE Garnett Howard 65 M 240 Pearl City, HI 671. 0:38:02 2.19 AE Stephen Boyd 36 M 588 Coeur D Alene, ID 672. 0:38:03 2.19 AE Linda Gailey 52 F 22 Pendleton, OR 673. 0:38:06 2.19 AE Christine Slater 46 F 724 Coeur D Alene, ID 674. 0:38:17 2.20 AE Robert Massie 70 M 493 Spokane, WA 675. 0:38:20 2.20 AE Deb Huegel-Reich 51 F 25 Sagle, ID 676. 0:38:22 2.20 AE Vicki Kimball 32 F 35 Post Falls, ID 677. 0:38:35 2.21 AE Debbie Aitken 33 F 454 Spokane , WA 678. 0:38:35 2.21 AE Scott Hamilton 24 M 162 Coeur D'alene, ID 679. 0:38:36 2.21 AE Steve Warrington 46 M 495 Medical Lake, WA 680. 0:38:39 2.21 AE Jerrod Snyder 38 M 623 Newman Lake, WA 681. 0:38:41 2.21 AE Jaims Greenfield 40 F 407 Spokane, WA 682. 0:38:43 2.22 AE Michelle Corder 24 F 743 Coeur D'Alene, ID 683. 0:38:46 2.22 AE Traci Fontaine 41 F 143 Spokane Valley, WA 684. 0:38:55 2.22 AE Matias Gerbasi 15 M 445 Billings, MT 685. 0:38:57 2.22 AE Michael Saul 39 M 505 Renton, WA 686. 0:39:00 2.23 AE Gwen Gilliam 34 F 669 Gig Harbor, WA 687. 0:39:02 2.23 AE Heather Paulson 26 F 533 Coeur D' Alene, ID 688. 0:39:04 2.23 S Bonnie McMahill 56 F 1207 Spokane, WA 689. 0:39:05 2.23 AE Regina Brown 28 F 539 Hayden Lake, ID 690. 0:39:07 2.23 AE Brenda Smith 34 F 316 Coeur D Alene, ID 691. 0:39:10 2.23 AE Terri Jacobson 54 F 68 Coeur D Alene, ID 692. 0:39:12 2.23 AE Becky Sande 49 F 560 Coeur D Alene, ID 693. 0:39:13 2.23 AE Norman Birchett 43 M 352 Battle Ground, WA 694. 0:39:14 2.23 AE Irene Halverson 70 F 200 Post Falls, ID 695. 0:39:21 2.24 AE Marja Slabaugh 33 F 249 Hayden, ID 696. 0:39:24 2.24 AE Kelsea Kuntz 28 F 248 Kent, WA 697. 0:39:31 2.25 AE Jill Kelly 45 F 246 Spokane, WA 698. 0:39:34 2.25 AE Curt DuPuis 44 M 645 Coeur D Alene, ID 699. 0:39:43 2.25 AE Leeann Cheeley 48 F 341 Post Falls, ID 700. 0:39:50 2.26 AE Karol Startzel 47 F 461 Spokane , WA 701. 0:39:53 2.26 AE Alyssa Smoot 24 F 668 Coeur D'alene, ID 702. 0:39:57 2.26 AE Christine Keenan 50 F 36 Burien, WA 703. 0:39:58 2.26 AE Melanie Proctor 28 F 210 Newport, WA 704. 0:39:59 2.26 AE Darrell Raver 44 M 283 Coeur D'Alene, ID 705. 0:40:06 2.27 AE Derek Kohles 42 M 480 Hayden, ID 706. 0:40:12 2.27 AE Emily Kimberling 17 F 716 Rathdrum, ID 707. 0:40:13 2.27 AE Sharon Lindsteadt 50 F 39 Coeur D Alene, ID 708. 0:40:14 2.27 AE Ashley Perlinger 25 F 208 Austin, TX 709. 0:40:16 2.27 AE Christopher Patano 37 M 562 Lake Forest Park, WA 710. 0:40:16 2.27 AE Ray Routh 39 M 594 Post Falls, ID 711. 0:40:21 2.28 AE Tonya Specht 36 F 45 Silverton, ID 712. 0:40:22 2.28 AE Ryan Scharnhorst 31 M 137 Issaquah, WA 713. 0:40:37 2.29 AE Mindy Newby 24 F 540 Hayden Lake, ID 714. 0:40:44 2.29 AE Stevie Dirks 38 F 281 Hayden, ID 715. 0:40:46 2.29 AE Julie Kembel 44 F 304 Spokane, WA 716. 0:40:55 2.30 AE Barbara Nickel 25 F 642 Spokane, WA 717. 0:40:56 2.30 S Danielle Riggs 52 F 1376 Spokane, WA 718. 0:40:57 2.30 AE Danny Ashenbrenner 47 M 659 Rathdrum, ID 719. 0:41:02 2.30 AE Ryan Witham 26 M 144 Bothell, WA 720. 0:41:06 2.30 SB Alexander Endo 22 M 1380 Coeur d' Alene, ID 721. 0:41:07 2.30 S Martha Roletto 45 F 1116 Coeur D'alene, ID 722. 0:41:08 2.30 S Heather Kimm 20 F 1174 Coeur D Alene, ID 723. 0:41:10 2.31 AE Connie Price 37 F 741 Hayden, ID 724. 0:41:13 2.31 AE Heather Chronister 24 F 136 Spokane, WA 725. 0:41:13 2.31 AE Julisa Green 39 F 135 Spokane, WA 726. 0:41:15 2.31 S Catherine Jones 50 F 1215 Coeur D'alene, ID 727. 0:41:18 2.31 AE Pegi Hill 57 F 185 Colbert, WA 728. 0:41:19 2.31 AE Chad Whaley 33 M 487 Coeur D' Alene, ID 729. 0:41:23 2.31 AE Cheri Howard 29 F 782 Spokane, WA 730. 0:41:23 2.31 AE Bill Fortis 59 M 383 Coeur D'alene, ID 731. 0:41:35 2.32 AE Muriel Walsh 50 F 86 Battle Ground, WA 732. 0:41:42 2.33 AE Cam Powell 53 M 779 Scottsdale, AZ 733. 0:41:43 2.33 AE Polly Powell 52 F 629 Los Angeles, CA 734. 0:41:48 2.33 AE Gene O'Meara 51 M 362 Coeur D'alene, ID 735. 0:41:50 2.33 AE Carolyn Smith 47 F 49 Spokane, W 736. 0:41:53 2.33 AE Mark Ellingsen 41 M 660 Rathdrum, ID 737. 0:42:03 2.34 AE Jack Rinallo 59 M 314 Coeur D' Alene, ID 738. 0:42:06 2.34 AE Jeffrey Rumsey 38 M 296 Spokane, WA 739. 0:42:19 2.35 AE Lacy McCarthy 28 F 781 Coeur D Alene, ID 740. 0:42:23 2.35 S Erik Roberts 23 M 1106 Coeur D'alene, ID 741. 0:42:31 2.36 AE Lynn Hauer 51 F 8 Post Falls, ID 742. 0:42:33 2.36 AE Mike Sampont 37 M 772 Osburn, ID 743. 0:42:35 2.36 AE Rupert Chowins 50 M 58 Coeur D Alene, ID 744. 0:42:49 2.37 AE Gordon Harvey 30 M 614 Newman Lake, WA 745. 0:42:51 2.37 AE Paul Burke 59 M 748 Coeur D'Alene, ID 746. 0:43:17 2.38 AE Tom Clark 53 M 756 Prest Lake, ID 747. 0:43:24 2.39 AE Dane O'Connell 45 M 380 Spokane, WA 748. 0:43:25 2.39 AE Lucy Shoemaker 32 F 654 Pinehurst, ID 749. 0:43:34 2.39 AE Alan Leong 31 M 118 Spokane, WA 750. 0:43:41 2.40 S Colomba Zavala 30 F 1354 Hayden Lake, ID 751. 0:43:50 2.40 AE Anna Flynn 34 F 320 Coeur D'alene, ID 752. 0:43:51 2.40 AE Larry Shepherd 35 M 176 Spokane, WA 753. 0:43:53 2.41 AE Dani Zibell-Wolfe 50 F 719 Post Falls, ID 754. 0:44:11 2.42 AE Kelly Niles 38 F 146 Liberty Lake, WA 755. 0:44:16 2.42 AE Whitney Adams 24 F 579 Hayden Lake, ID 756. 0:44:19 2.42 AE Julie Bennett 19 F 463 Coeur D' Alene, ID 757. 0:44:25 2.42 AE Amy Bilyeu 36 F 647 Mead, WA 758. 0:44:41 2.43 SR Mary Vopalensky 46 F 1119 Spokane, WA 759. 0:44:51 2.44 AE Christiane Swartz 39 F 754 Post Falls, ID 760. 0:45:00 2.45 AE Vance Mitchell 37 M 198 Sun Valley, CA 761. 0:45:01 2.45 AE Breanna Spencer 26 F 605 Fort Lauderdale, FL 762. 0:45:01 2.45 AE Hana Truscott 25 F 764 Coeurd'alene, ID 763. 0:45:03 2.45 AE Nick Jacobson 25 M 67 Coeur D'Alene, ID 764. 0:45:06 2.45 AE Louise Fouquette 55 F 30 Otis Orchards, WA 765. 0:45:09 2.45 AE Jennifer Besenti 38 F 430 Dalton Gardens, ID 766. 0:45:23 2.46 AE Jeffrey Buxton 53 M 294 Spokane, WA 767. 0:45:50 2.48 AE Joey Raybell 33 M 698 Meridian , ID 768. 0:45:59 2.48 AE Yelena King 26 F 206 Portland, OR 769. 0:46:22 2.50 AE Daniel Kelly 65 M 157 Spokane, WA 770. 0:46:27 2.50 AE Beth Monahan 35 F 260 Lolo, MT 771. 0:46:28 2.50 AE Jeremiah Collins 30 M 784 Hayden Lake, ID 772. 0:46:39 2.51 AE Bret Taylor 50 M 415 Dalton Gardens, ID 773. 0:47:09 2.52 AE Jan Carr 50 F 38 Coeur D Alene, ID 774. 0:47:13 2.53 AE Randy Kembel 46 M 303 Spokane, WA 775. 0:47:17 2.53 AE AmyJO Lelacheur 43 F 47 Spokane, WA 776. 0:47:21 2.53 AE Sarah Reinhardt 44 F 628 Spokane, WA 777. 0:47:27 2.54 AE John Carey 59 M 271 Coeur D'alene, ID 778. 0:47:39 2.54 S Brenda Hamilton 40 F 1168 Post Falls, ID 779. 0:47:40 2.54 S Jamie Burchett 38 F 1003 Spokane Valley, WA 780. 0:47:44 2.55 AE Barbara Wilson 38 F 54 Eagle, CO 781. 0:47:45 2.55 AE Laura Narolski 40 F 699 Coeur D Alene, ID 782. 0:48:12 2.56 AE Chrystal Pakootas 32 F 700 Spokane Valley, WA 783. 0:48:23 2.57 AE Ethan Haberman 24 M 419 Coeur D Alene, ID 784. 0:48:27 2.57 AE Bridget Pilcher 37 F 321 Moscow, ID 785. 0:48:37 2.58 S Michelle Caldwell 40 F 1144 Spokane, WA 786. 0:48:41 2.58 AE Teri DeCocq 48 F 9 Seattle, WA 787. 0:49:08 3.00 AE Paul Willett 51 M 32 Gig Harbor, WA 788. 0:49:13 3.00 S Jack Wuest 23 M 1398 Denver, CO 789. 0:49:14 3.00 AE Tom Raybell 18 M 737 Hayden, ID 790. 0:49:22 3.01 AE David Clarke 56 M 50 King City, OR 791. 0:49:24 3.01 AE Mike Patano 63 M 477 Coeur D Alene, ID 792. 0:49:48 3.02 AE Matthew Davis 38 M 422 Coeur D'alene, ID 793. 0:50:16 3.04 AE Erik Sparks 25 M 777 Mukilteo, WA 794. 0:50:18 3.04 AE Pam Waco 49 F 178 Spo, WA 795. 0:50:27 3.05 SR Carol Hern 60 F 1117 Spokane, WA 796. 0:51:22 3.08 AE Robert McCarville 25 M 788 Seattle, WA 797. 0:51:56 3.10 AE Stephanie Schrimshire 71 F 707 Spokane, WA 798. 0:52:30 3.12 AE David Avenell 59 M 506 Spokane, WA 799. 0:52:54 3.13 AE Jane Kinyoun-Weston 48 F 482 Moscow, ID 800. 0:53:11 3.15 AE Pete Blackwell 49 M 618 Spokane, WA 801. 0:53:39 3.16 AE Tawnya Bowman 38 F 752 Coeur D Alene, ID 802. 0:53:39 3.16 AE Duane Hanna 55 M 484 Post Falls, ID 803. 0:53:42 3.16 SB Tyler Noland 20 M 894 Richland, WA 804. 0:54:24 3.19 AE Ann Moos 41 F 774 Coeur D' Alene, ID 805. 0:54:43 3.20 AE Jake Deering 33 M 488 Spokane Valley, WA 806. 0:54:48 3.20 AE Jennifer Fields 42 F 536 Spokane Valley , WA 807. 0:55:02 3.21 AE Cori Cook 37 F 683 Billings, MT 808. 0:58:24 3.34 AE Matt Timlin 24 M 616 Portland, OR 809. 1:02:12 3.48 S Heather Dully 36 F 1333 Spirit Lk, ID 810. 1:02:15 3.48 AE Chris Land 43 F 264 Hayden, ID 811. 1:02:27 3.48 AE Tom Reese 50 M 678 Spokane, WA 812. 1:05:58 4.01 AE Michael Daus 58 M 664 Rathdrum, ID 813. 1:08:12 4.09 S Estee Crum 19 F 1289 Coeur D'alene, ID 814. 1:08:14 4.10 S George Ullrich 49 M 1290 Coeur D'alene, ID 815. 1:11:36 4.22 AE Stephanie Yeater 43 F 776 Spokane, WA |Return To Top Of The Page | BIKE SPLIT TIMES (MPH) EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:57:12 24.60 B Shawn Howard 31 M 1351 Colbert, WA 2. 0:58:59 23.85 AE Adam Jensen 28 M 750 Seattle, WA 3. 0:59:51 23.51 B Mike Gaertner 38 M 1367 Coeur D Alene, ID 4. 1:01:13 22.98 AE Roger Thompson 37 M 179 Spokane, WA 5. 1:01:50 22.75 AE Ben Greenfield 27 M 81 Spokane, WA 6. 1:02:29 22.52 AE Nathan Birdsall 21 M 221 Cda, ID 7. 1:02:33 22.49 AE Brian Hadley 33 M 684 Coeur D Alene, ID 8. 1:02:35 22.48 AE Kalen Darling 21 M 525 Spokane, WA 9. 1:02:48 22.40 B Cody Helbling 17 M 1219 Coeur D'alene, ID 10. 1:02:56 22.36 AE Matt Seeley 38 M 1 Polson, MT 11. 1:02:57 22.35 B William McPherson 61 M 1297 Sandpoint, ID 12. 1:03:21 22.21 AE Jeff Smith 27 M 360 Sandpoint, ID 13. 1:03:47 22.06 B Howie Russell 31 M 1278 Coeurdalene, ID 14. 1:03:48 22.05 AE Drew Magill 43 M 3 Sammamish, WA 15. 1:04:32 21.80 AE Haley Cooper 28 F 765 Spokane, WA 16. 1:04:50 21.70 AE Sam Picicci 37 M 218 Spokane, WA 17. 1:05:15 21.56 B Jenni Gaertner 33 F 1269 Coeur D Alene, ID 18. 1:05:19 21.54 AE Joe Byers 23 M 602 Spokane, WA ***** 19. 1:05:19 21.54 AE Bryan Depew 28 M 583 Spokane Valley, WA 20. 1:05:35 21.45 AE Greg Gervais 37 M 15 Coeur D Alene, ID 21. 1:06:18 21.22 AE Kenneth Collins 39 M 295 Spokane, WA 22. 1:06:25 21.18 AE Brian Schur 34 M 739 Kennewick, WA 23. 1:06:32 21.15 AE Jonathan King 37 M 389 Coeur D' Alene, ID 24. 1:06:45 21.08 AE Kyle Hummel 28 M 159 Missoula, MT 25. 1:06:56 21.02 AE Ali Fitch 36 F 749 Darwin, AUstralia 26. 1:06:59 21.01 B Isaac Mann 37 M 1394 Coeur D Alene, ID 27. 1:07:00 21.00 B Sam Joseph 56 M 1273 Spokane, WA 28. 1:07:03 20.98 AE Dan Skinner 40 M 571 Spokane, WA 29. 1:07:04 20.98 AE Mike Bresson 37 M 650 Spokane, WA 30. 1:07:05 20.97 AE Derek Garcia 24 M 640 Post Falls, ID 31. 1:07:12 20.94 B Ken Hunt 57 M 1276 Spokane, WA 32. 1:07:23 20.88 AE Heath Wiltse 33 M 731 Coeur D Alene, ID 33. 1:07:41 20.79 AE Andrew Bauer 24 M 682 Walnut Creek, CA 34. 1:07:42 20.78 AE Peter Moe 25 M 222 Spokane, WA 35. 1:07:59 20.70 AE George Rohlinger 42 M 181 Coeur D Alene, ID 36. 1:08:08 20.65 AE John Foster 37 M 232 Medical Lake, WA 37. 1:08:08 20.65 AE James Rucker 29 M 434 Spokane, WA 38. 1:08:24 20.57 AE Tim Swanson 33 M 94 Spokane, WA 39. 1:08:32 20.53 AE Pete Brill 50 M 285 Avon, CO 40. 1:08:33 20.53 AE Josh Parker 25 M 267 Spokane Valley, WA 41. 1:08:36 20.51 AE Caleb Hiebert 29 M 497 Coeur D'alene, ID 42. 1:08:40 20.49 AE Chris Depner 25 M 636 Bozeman, MT 43. 1:08:41 20.49 AE Jon Baune 27 M 490 Coeur D'alene, ID 44. 1:08:42 20.48 AE David Cole 48 M 17 Chewelah, WA 45. 1:08:44 20.47 AE Suzanne Endsley 43 F 747 Coeur D Alene, ID 46. 1:08:45 20.47 B Charles Joy 31 M 1038 Spokane, WA 47. 1:08:46 20.46 AE Trevor Britton 28 M 26 Spokane Valley, WA 48. 1:08:49 20.45 AE Jeff Devlin 19 M 619 Spokane, WA 49. 1:08:49 20.45 AE Nicolas Haupt 20 M 727 Coeur D'Alene, ID 50. 1:08:54 20.42 AE Theo Propst 41 M 785 Spokane Valley, WA 51. 1:08:58 20.40 AE Mark Dillon 43 M 591 Spokane, WA 52. 1:09:01 20.39 B Bill Brockley 44 M 896 Hayden Lake, ID 53. 1:09:05 20.37 B Loren Oden 16 M 1258 Cda, ID 54. 1:09:07 20.36 AE Steve Rupe 41 M 332 Colbert, WA 55. 1:09:15 20.32 AE Mark Faulkes 46 M 711 Spokane Valley, WA 56. 1:09:17 20.31 AE Manny Ferreira 26 M 656 Colbert, WA 57. 1:09:20 20.29 AE Chrystie Hjeltness 42 F 531 Post Falls, ID 58. 1:09:22 20.28 AE Mike Mangini 34 M 710 Coeur D Alene, ID 59. 1:09:26 20.26 AE Jeff Blackwell 50 M 675 Colbert, WA 60. 1:09:31 20.24 AE Steve Anderson 26 M 514 Spokane, WA 61. 1:09:39 20.20 B Dave Andrews 47 M 1159 Liberty Lake , WA 62. 1:09:51 20.14 AE Taylor Ward 16 M 43 Coeur D Alene, ID 63. 1:09:53 20.13 B Ken Snyder 50 M 1196 Cda, ID 64. 1:09:55 20.12 AE Mike Keenan 43 M 37 Burien, WA 65. 1:10:06 20.07 AE Jeff Scott 43 M 252 Snoqualmie, WA 66. 1:10:08 20.06 AE Mick Karls 44 M 231 Helena, MT 67. 1:10:10 20.05 AE Paul Connolly 44 M 767 Calgary, AB CANADA 68. 1:10:17 20.02 B Brad Drury 46 M 1234 Hayden Lake, ID ***** 69. 1:10:24 19.99 AE Ryan Phillips 34 M 337 Hayden, ID 70. 1:10:31 19.95 AE Kirk Wood-Gaines 46 M 96 Spokane, WA 71. 1:10:39 19.92 AE Trevor Blackwell 28 M 622 Spokane , WA 72. 1:10:48 19.87 AE Bill Travis 60 M 5 Coeur D Alene, ID 73. 1:10:51 19.86 AE Troy Blood 34 M 649 Hayden Lake, ID 74. 1:10:56 19.84 AE Ryan Berk 23 M 485 Liberty Lake, WA 75. 1:10:59 19.82 AE Russ Gates 30 M 655 Helena, MT 76. 1:11:03 19.80 AE Bradley Mall 18 M 339 Hayden, ID 77. 1:11:04 19.80 B Keith Taylor 35 M 1337 Coeur D Alene, ID 78. 1:11:06 19.79 AE Nathan Duncan 26 M 600 Spokane, WA 79. 1:11:09 19.78 AE Kent Hern 48 M 745 Rathdrum, ID 80. 1:11:13 19.76 AE Andy Anderson 29 M 183 Spokane Valley, WA 81. 1:11:19 19.73 AE Stan Foster 48 M 440 Spokane, WA 82. 1:11:19 19.73 AE Jamie Bauman 37 M 404 Spokane, WA 83. 1:11:23 19.71 AE Scott Walker 34 M 223 Post Falls, ID 84. 1:11:26 19.70 AE Annie Warner 29 F 769 Nine Mile Falls, WA 85. 1:11:36 19.65 AE Jason Remington 28 M 556 Spokane, WA 86. 1:11:40 19.63 AE Kc Craven 30 F 141 Spokane, WA 87. 1:11:40 19.63 AE Michael Berndt 36 M 643 Post Falls, ID 88. 1:11:43 19.62 AE Rick Phillips 42 M 575 Spokane, WA 89. 1:11:43 19.62 AE David Bond 36 M 601 Hayden, ID 90. 1:11:47 19.60 AE Travis Newby 26 M 129 Hayden Lake, ID 91. 1:11:48 19.60 AE John Scarcello 36 M 268 Spirit Lake, ID 92. 1:11:49 19.59 B Keith Kirsch 21 M 1246 Colbert, WA 93. 1:11:50 19.59 AE Sam Sheahan 17 M 671 Spokane, WA 94. 1:11:52 19.58 AE Sal Colletto 31 M 773 Camas, WA 95. 1:12:00 19.54 AE Mike McKinney 35 M 230 Post Falls, ID 96. 1:12:02 19.53 B Brendan Dowling 26 M 1366 Spokane, WA 97. 1:12:04 19.52 AE Michael Smith 35 M 324 University Place, WA 98. 1:12:04 19.52 AE Steve Waco 49 M 291 Spokane, WA 99. 1:12:11 19.49 AE Curtis Peterson 39 M 73 Calgary, AB 100. 1:12:12 19.49 AE Craid Thorsen 42 M 278 Spokane, WA 101. 1:12:14 19.48 B John Traynor 37 M 1179 Spokane, WA 102. 1:12:14 19.48 AE Greg McKenzie 41 M 663 Spokane, WA 103. 1:12:15 19.47 AE Cory Yost 50 M 496 Spokane, WA 104. 1:12:17 19.47 AE Teg McBride 38 M 64 Spokane, WA 105. 1:12:18 19.46 BR Jay Rankin 52 M 1137 Calgary, ALberta 106. 1:12:24 19.43 AE Nicolle Clutter 25 F 713 Coeur D Alene, ID 107. 1:12:28 19.42 AE Rodney Mall 41 M 338 Hayden , ID 108. 1:12:29 19.41 AE Curt DuPuis 44 M 645 Coeur D Alene, ID 109. 1:12:33 19.39 AE Jeff Gardner 42 M 740 Spokane, WA 110. 1:12:34 19.39 AE Roger Dunteman 41 M 446 Coeu D Alene, ID 111. 1:12:38 19.37 AE Keith Lang 40 M 604 Coeur D' Alene, ID 112. 1:12:39 19.37 AE Armando Gama 44 M 421 Missoula , MT 113. 1:12:51 19.31 AE Chris Bresemann 29 M 559 Seattle, WA 114. 1:12:53 19.30 AE Kevin Knapp 46 M 145 Seattle, WA 115. 1:12:57 19.29 AE Brian Read 38 M 100 Spokane, WA 116. 1:12:58 19.28 B Ken Mills 45 M 1084 Coeurd'alene, ID 117. 1:13:01 19.27 AE John Drumm 52 M 613 Spokane Valley, WA 118. 1:13:05 19.25 AE Tom Lind 52 M 393 Coeur D'alene, ID 119. 1:13:06 19.25 AE Jeff Lien 35 M 651 Post Falls, ID 120. 1:13:06 19.25 AE Al Mayer 53 M 519 Coeur D Alene, ID 121. 1:13:08 19.24 AE Mike Maykuth 43 M 677 Clancy, MT 122. 1:13:10 19.23 B Steve McCrea 59 M 1331 Coeur D'Alene, ID 123. 1:13:11 19.23 AE Mike Craven 34 M 140 Spokane, WA 124. 1:13:12 19.22 AE William Brockley 44 M 763 Hayden Lake, ID 125. 1:13:15 19.21 AE Damon Delistraty 56 M 361 Spokane, WA 126. 1:13:16 19.20 AE Rick McNelis 37 M 403 Missoula, MT 127. 1:13:23 19.17 AE Jeff Fletcher 38 M 565 Coeur D'alene, ID 128. 1:13:29 19.15 AE Rick Wargo 42 M 608 Tigard, OR 129. 1:13:32 19.13 AE Rob Wilson 40 M 55 Eagle, CO 130. 1:13:33 19.13 B Darren Reeves 39 M 1346 Spokane, WA 131. 1:13:37 19.11 AE Corbin Kembel 20 M 305 Spokane, WA 132. 1:13:39 19.10 AE Hunter Reed 20 M 269 Rancho Santa Fe, CA 133. 1:13:41 19.10 AE Garth DeCocq 60 M 10 Seattle, WA 134. 1:13:41 19.10 B Philip Huber 40 M 1310 Spokane, WA 135. 1:13:44 19.08 AE Rick Carlson 50 M 681 Hayden, ID 136. 1:13:53 19.04 AE Cody Mitchell 30 M 667 Maple Valley, WA 137. 1:13:56 19.03 AE Matthew Fuller 34 M 163 Hayden, ID 138. 1:13:58 19.02 B Gordo Klenk 48 M 1184 Truckee, CA 139. 1:14:03 19.00 AE Sam Henkle 35 M 511 Hayden, ID 140. 1:14:05 18.99 AE Jeff Miller 50 M 366 Hayden, ID 141. 1:14:08 18.98 AE Kelly Milbrath 41 M 456 Post Falls, ID 142. 1:14:11 18.97 B Mike Jones 44 M 1368 Hayden, ID 143. 1:14:12 18.96 AE Frank Finney 20 M 468 Sandpoint, ID 144. 1:14:12 18.96 AE Stephen Neff 38 M 236 Rathdrum, ID 145. 1:14:13 18.96 AE Travis Spiker 25 M 355 Hayden, ID 146. 1:14:15 18.95 B Richard Hughes 63 M 1360 Castro Valley, CA 147. 1:14:16 18.95 AE Kyle Cummings 14 M 501 Coeur D Alene, ID 148. 1:14:16 18.95 B Martin Janout 33 M 1299 Spokane, WA 149. 1:14:18 18.94 AE Adrianne Campbell 26 F 201 Spokane, WA 150. 1:14:26 18.90 B John Keeve 52 M 1389 Liberty Lake, WA 151. 1:14:30 18.89 AE Ron Crenshaw 43 M 570 Spokane, WA 152. 1:14:34 18.87 AE Doug Lieuallen 40 M 694 Sandpoint, ID 153. 1:14:41 18.84 AE Bryan Keller 44 M 127 Otis Orchards, WA 154. 1:14:42 18.84 AE Eric Worden 39 M 418 Spokane, WA 155. 1:14:47 18.81 B Jeremy Panther 20 M 1264 Liberty Lake, WA 156. 1:14:52 18.79 AE Greg Salciccioli 48 M 265 Bend, OR 157. 1:14:53 18.79 AE Andy Lefriec 25 M 701 Spokane, WA 158. 1:14:57 18.77 B Jeff Payne 35 M 1072 Lodi, CA 159. 1:15:03 18.75 AE Scott Jobb 49 M 542 Deer Park, WA 160. 1:15:04 18.74 AE James Brothers 35 M 420 Coeur D Alene, ID 161. 1:15:13 18.71 AE Kevin Marsh 41 M 175 Rathdrum, ID 162. 1:15:18 18.69 AE Quinn Davis 26 M 358 Coeur D Alene, ID 163. 1:15:19 18.68 AE Matt Gillis 33 M 666 Post Falls, ID 164. 1:15:21 18.67 AE Alexander Cypro 18 M 243 Spokane, WA 165. 1:15:24 18.66 AE Carl Guenzel 40 M 624 Spokane, WA ***** 166. 1:15:24 18.66 AE Michael VanSkaik 48 M 761 North Bend, WA 167. 1:15:25 18.66 B Carlos Aguilar-Rios 38 M 1353 Hayden Lake, ID 168. 1:15:36 18.61 AE Jason Wheelan 39 M 166 Dalton Gardens, ID ***** 169. 1:15:40 18.59 AE Daniel Walker 24 M 300 Cda, ID 170. 1:15:41 18.59 AE Jonathan Traw 22 M 326 Coeurd'alene, ID 171. 1:15:41 18.59 AE Paolo Gerbasi 40 M 250 Billings, MT 172. 1:15:43 18.58 AE Joshua Kosanke 23 M 184 Post Falls, ID 173. 1:15:44 18.58 AE Tara Boni 34 F 82 Veradale, WA 174. 1:15:48 18.56 AE Todd Putren 33 M 247 Coeur D'alene, ID 175. 1:15:49 18.56 AE John Rudolf 60 M 787 Seattle, WA 176. 1:15:49 18.56 AE Rafael Beier 55 M 639 Kellogg, ID 177. 1:15:49 18.56 AE Brian Miller 22 M 448 Hayden Lake, ID 178. 1:15:50 18.55 AE Nathaniel Hildebrand 37 M 29 Spokane, WA 179. 1:15:52 18.55 AE Nuria Martinez 42 F 381 Spokane, WA 180. 1:15:55 18.53 AE Briggs Anderson 31 M 311 Post Falls, ID 181. 1:15:57 18.53 AE Jeff Hood 44 M 70 Spokane, WA 182. 1:15:58 18.52 AE Zachery Schoffstall 29 M 397 Liberty Lake, WA 183. 1:16:00 18.51 AE Craig Weaver 26 M 685 Coeur D'alene, ID 184. 1:16:00 18.51 AE Cameron Hjeltness 19 M 530 Post Falls, ID 185. 1:16:01 18.51 AE Jerrod Snyder 38 M 623 Newman Lake, WA 186. 1:16:02 18.51 AE Lisa Worthington 41 F 703 Woodinville, WA 187. 1:16:03 18.50 B Gayland Hammack 52 M 1089 Las Vegas, NV 188. 1:16:04 18.50 B Jordan Ruiz 22 M 1165 San Jose, CA 189. 1:16:04 18.50 AE Steve Rozier 42 M 319 Coeur D Alene, ID 190. 1:16:05 18.49 AE Casey Fassler 28 M 549 Coeur D'Alene, ID 191. 1:16:10 18.47 AE Molly Obetz 35 F 74 Coeur D Alene, ID 192. 1:16:12 18.46 B Brian Goetz 39 M 1307 Coeur D'alene, ID 193. 1:16:14 18.46 B Mike Terry 44 M 1293 Coeur D'alene, ID 194. 1:16:15 18.45 AE Will Stein 52 M 151 Coeur D' Alene, ID 195. 1:16:25 18.41 AE Rob Eachon 56 M 603 Coeur D'alene, ID 196. 1:16:29 18.40 AE Steve Pierson 42 M 370 Canby, OR 197. 1:16:30 18.39 AE Erica Ziemer 37 F 277 Spokane , WA 198. 1:16:30 18.39 AE Dan Sheahan 50 M 670 Spokane, WA 199. 1:16:32 18.38 AE Kurt Hunsberger 45 M 597 Reno, NV 200. 1:16:32 18.38 AE Ryan Brutocao 22 M 212 Spokane, WA 201. 1:16:32 18.38 AE Ted Pierce 66 M 14 Post Falls, ID 202. 1:16:35 18.37 AE Nathan Williams 30 M 147 Whitefish, MT 203. 1:16:42 18.34 B Kelly Jahns 35 M 1082 Spirit Lake, ID 204. 1:16:47 18.32 AE Brad Baldwin 56 M 286 Hayden Lake, ID 205. 1:16:48 18.32 AE Jerome Steen 38 M 593 Missoula, MT 206. 1:16:50 18.31 B Theresa Porcarelli 54 F 1243 Coeur D Alene, ID 207. 1:16:52 18.30 AE Nathan Zarowny 27 M 587 Spokane, WA ***** 208. 1:16:55 18.29 AE Derek Van De Wege 21 M 417 Liberty Lake, WA 209. 1:16:56 18.29 AE Max Salazar 37 M 625 Spokane, WA 210. 1:16:58 18.28 AE Brad Reynolds 52 M 451 Spokane, WA 211. 1:16:58 18.28 AE Mark Allen 47 M 401 Genesee, ID 212. 1:16:59 18.28 AE Don Hicks 49 M 759 Cocolalla, ID 213. 1:17:00 18.27 AE Daniele Gastineau 35 F 521 Whitefish, MT 214. 1:17:00 18.27 AE Erik Gilbert 36 M 567 Hayden , ID 215. 1:17:01 18.27 AE Dave Dutro 38 M 298 Rathdrum, ID 216. 1:17:07 18.25 AE Neil Dobler 34 M 512 Aloha, OR 217. 1:17:11 18.23 AE Matt O'Brien 36 M 532 Boise, ID 218. 1:17:12 18.23 AE Phaedra Cote 35 F 91 Spokane, WA 219. 1:17:13 18.22 AE Chris Cutler 23 M 504 Coeur D' Alene, ID 220. 1:17:14 18.22 AE Megan Jones 31 F 34 Cranbrook, BC 221. 1:17:21 18.19 B Jeff X Foster 48 M 1013 Spokane, WA 222. 1:17:22 18.19 AE David Weeks 60 M 18 Coeur D Alene, ID 223. 1:17:28 18.16 B Grant Oakley 16 M 1213 Spokane, WA 224. 1:17:28 18.16 AE Robin Bundy 32 M 489 Coeur D' Alene, ID 225. 1:17:32 18.15 AE Stephen Boyd 36 M 588 Coeur D Alene, ID 226. 1:17:34 18.14 AE Travis Smith 38 M 427 Hayden , ID 227. 1:17:37 18.13 AE Jackie Bates 32 F 379 Spokane, WA 228. 1:17:40 18.12 AE Corianne Bowman 23 F 452 Cowiche, WA 229. 1:17:48 18.08 AE Wade Hoiland 52 M 574 Pullman, WA 230. 1:17:48 18.08 AE Tinamarie Bell 43 F 395 Hayden, ID 231. 1:17:50 18.08 AE Reed Christensen 30 M 104 Coeur D'alene, ID 232. 1:17:51 18.07 B Mike Bold 40 M 1255 Spokane, WA 233. 1:17:52 18.07 B Brett Gatten 33 M 1339 Rathdrum, ID 234. 1:17:52 18.07 AE Kathy Stowell 33 F 630 Spokane Valley, WA 235. 1:17:53 18.07 AE Brian Adams 32 M 573 Hayden, ID 236. 1:17:53 18.07 AE Lora Jackson 37 F 371 Spokane, WA 237. 1:17:54 18.06 AE Stan Watkins 56 M 423 Kalispell, MT 238. 1:17:56 18.05 AE Erik Morris 29 M 110 Coeur D'alene, ID 239. 1:17:57 18.05 AE Nathan Deering 38 M 509 Bothell, WA 240. 1:17:57 18.05 AE Eve Nelson 42 F 4 Spokane , WA 241. 1:18:00 18.04 AE Jerry Stevenson 49 M 394 Rathdrum, ID 242. 1:18:01 18.03 AE Chelsea Momany 19 F 730 Spokane, WA 243. 1:18:02 18.03 AE Sally Ellingsen 37 F 661 Rathdrum, ID 244. 1:18:04 18.02 AE Scott Adamson 43 M 131 Coeur D'alene, ID 245. 1:18:07 18.01 B David Wineinger 52 M 1069 Hayden Lake, ID 246. 1:18:09 18.00 AE Eric Cooke 23 M 172 Post Falls, ID 247. 1:18:13 17.99 B Steve Kimm 45 M 1172 Cda, ID ***** 248. 1:18:15 17.98 AE Heath Johsnon 29 M 524 Coeur D'alene, ID 249. 1:18:20 17.96 AE Joseph Quercio 43 M 543 Coeur D'Alene, ID 250. 1:18:24 17.95 AE Ryan Vittetoe 37 M 139 Otis Orchards, WA 251. 1:18:24 17.95 B Larry Davis 56 M 1249 Post Falls, ID 252. 1:18:26 17.94 AE Katie Hemenway 37 F 585 Liberty Lake, WA 253. 1:18:26 17.94 B Josh Sterling 26 M 1284 Hayden, ID 254. 1:18:26 17.94 AE Brandy Anderson 25 F 513 Coeur D'alene, ID 255. 1:18:27 17.93 AE Matt Bradley 28 M 174 Portland, OR 256. 1:18:27 17.93 AE Carey Hildebrand 34 F 28 Spokane, WA 257. 1:18:28 17.93 AE Sam Barnes 18 M 315 Hayden, ID 258. 1:18:28 17.93 AE Scott Bullock 36 M 347 Coeur D Alene, ID 259. 1:18:31 17.92 AE Mark Finke 55 M 308 Spokane , WA 260. 1:18:31 17.92 AE Mark Van Oppen 19 M 704 Mercer Island, WA 261. 1:18:32 17.92 AE Louis Swingrover 24 M 164 Coeur D'alene, ID 262. 1:18:32 17.92 AE Anthony Policani 41 M 275 Greenacres, WA 263. 1:18:34 17.91 AE David White 47 M 211 Edwards, CO 264. 1:18:35 17.90 AE Shannon Scharff 31 F 687 Post Falls, ID 265. 1:18:37 17.90 AE Douglas Walker 45 M 653 Pinehurst, ID 266. 1:18:39 17.89 AE Debra Stewart 45 F 502 Liberty Lake, WA 267. 1:18:39 17.89 B Ramona Dibiasi 48 F 1057 Spokane, WA 268. 1:18:39 17.89 AE Dennis Daffus 48 M 697 Coeur D Alenne, ID 269. 1:18:41 17.88 B Todd Dashiell 42 M 1122 Coeur D' Alene, ID 270. 1:18:43 17.87 AE Kellie Wheelan 33 F 165 Dalton Gardens, ID 271. 1:18:46 17.86 AE Thomas Simpson 48 M 274 Spokane, WA 272. 1:18:46 17.86 AE Eric Scharnhorst 29 M 280 Issaquah, WA 273. 1:18:46 17.86 SB Michael McFarland 42 M 1365 Spokane, WA 274. 1:18:48 17.86 AE Maryjo Shaw 50 F 153 Coeur Dalene, ID 275. 1:18:50 17.85 AE Abel DeLaRosa 39 M 124 Liberty Lake, WA 276. 1:18:50 17.85 AE Michael Blee 52 M 27 Dalton Gardens, ID 277. 1:18:56 17.83 AE Jeff Hanson 32 M 723 Coeur D'Alene, ID 278. 1:19:02 17.80 AE Archie Birdsall 47 M 548 Athol, ID 279. 1:19:02 17.80 AE Brian Mack 45 M 120 Spokane, WA 280. 1:19:02 17.80 AE Josh Bartoo 32 M 563 Coeur D' Alene, ID 281. 1:19:07 17.78 AE Paul Konewko 47 M 755 Spokane Valley, WA 282. 1:19:11 17.77 AE Heidi DeGraaf 37 F 195 Sandy, OR 283. 1:19:13 17.76 AE Chris Haas 26 M 310 Coeur D' Alene, ID 284. 1:19:14 17.76 AE Len Van De Wege 54 M 416 Liberty Lake, WA 285. 1:19:15 17.75 AE Laura Ketcham-Duchow 37 F 84 Mead, WA 286. 1:19:15 17.75 AE Lisa Morrissey 46 F 75 Hayden Lake, ID 287. 1:19:17 17.75 AE Mark Baillie 43 M 648 Sandpoint, ID 288. 1:19:20 17.74 AE Clark Richards 59 M 142 Spokane, WA 289. 1:19:21 17.73 AE Marty Westbrook 64 M 414 Coeur D'alene, ID 290. 1:19:22 17.73 AE Eric Steigerwald 52 M 459 Cheney, WA 291. 1:19:23 17.72 AE Matthew Davis 38 M 422 Coeur D'alene, ID 292. 1:19:24 17.72 AE Dixie Ziegler 46 F 77 Post Falls, ID 293. 1:19:27 17.71 AE Sean Kelley 32 M 433 Rathdrum, ID 294. 1:19:28 17.71 B Julie Williamson 45 F 1135 Hayden Lake, ID 295. 1:19:29 17.70 B Renee Noffke 29 F 1093 Missoula, MT 296. 1:19:30 17.70 AE Josh Eckert 33 M 328 Lewiston, ID 297. 1:19:30 17.70 AE Thomas Schneider 23 M 762 Spokane, WA 298. 1:19:35 17.68 AE Joe Angelo 36 M 356 Coeur D Alene, ID 299. 1:19:38 17.67 B Edward Ellison 39 M 1357 Coeur d' Alene, ID 300. 1:19:38 17.67 AE Phil Sandifur 37 M 770 Spokane, WA 301. 1:19:44 17.65 B Kari Opp 36 F 1281 Coeur D'alene, ID 302. 1:19:45 17.64 AE Bob Pitcher 54 M 357 Hayden, ID 303. 1:19:47 17.64 AE Angela Earnhart 37 F 729 Coeur D Alene, ID 304. 1:19:48 17.63 AE Christy Adams 30 F 578 Hayden Lake, ID 305. 1:19:51 17.62 AE James Bold 39 M 66 Tampa, FL 306. 1:19:55 17.61 AE Eric Petersen 43 M 515 Coeur D'alene, ID 307. 1:19:55 17.61 B Dan Meulenberg 45 M 1030 Sandpoint, ID 308. 1:20:01 17.58 B Liz Gilbert 29 F 1101 Colbert, WA 309. 1:20:02 17.58 AE Bob Wysocki 41 M 399 Juneau, AK 310. 1:20:03 17.58 AE Todd Mathison 46 M 439 Spokane, WA 311. 1:20:04 17.57 AE Greg Bremer 43 M 627 Hamilton, MT 312. 1:20:12 17.54 B Celeste Ukich 38 F 1177 Hayden, ID 313. 1:20:13 17.54 AE Kevin McNease 49 M 386 Coeur D'alene, ID 314. 1:20:15 17.53 AE Dave Erickson 36 M 631 Spokane, WA 315. 1:20:16 17.53 AE Ralph Teller 56 M 768 Fall City, WA 316. 1:20:18 17.52 AE Jj Barlow 28 M 126 Coeur D'alene , ID 317. 1:20:26 17.49 AE Tom DuBos 49 M 581 Coeur d' Alene, ID 318. 1:20:27 17.49 AE John Reed 50 M 270 Rancho Santa Fe, CA 319. 1:20:28 17.49 B Dan Brossoit 34 M 1343 Spokane, WA 320. 1:20:29 17.48 SB Matt Banger 27 M 1198 Coeur d' Alene, ID 321. 1:20:32 17.47 AE Kyle Howerton 22 M 652 Moscow, ID 322. 1:20:33 17.47 AE Michael Dix 30 M 85 Spokane, WA 323. 1:20:36 17.46 AE Geoff Emry 37 M 262 Coeur D'alene, ID 324. 1:20:40 17.44 AE Brandon Nixon 24 M 438 Richland, WA 325. 1:20:42 17.43 AE Michael Schmeling 37 M 607 Post Falls, ID 326. 1:20:42 17.43 AE Katy Dougherty 46 F 538 Seattle, WA 327. 1:20:44 17.43 AE Candice Gash 52 F 424 Kalispell, MT 328. 1:20:45 17.42 AE Eric Johnson 35 M 272 Coeur D Alene, ID 329. 1:20:48 17.41 B Patrick Collins 59 M 1017 Spokane, WA 330. 1:20:49 17.41 AE Chris Pederson 31 M 350 Coeur D'alene, ID 331. 1:20:50 17.41 B Gale Klenk 51 F 1228 Truckee, CA 332. 1:20:54 17.39 AE Tobin Smail 33 M 130 Spokane, WA 333. 1:21:00 17.37 AE Bart DeGraaf 40 M 196 Sandy, OR 334. 1:21:00 17.37 AE Al Olsen 58 M 190 Spokane, WA 335. 1:21:15 17.32 AE Todd Cory 43 M 364 Hayden, ID 336. 1:21:17 17.31 AE George Engel 48 M 13 Post Falls, ID 337. 1:21:19 17.30 AE Colleen Ryan 29 F 674 Dalton Gardens, ID 338. 1:21:19 17.30 AE Nid Moody 36 F 299 Coeur D Alene, ID 339. 1:21:24 17.29 AE Dane O'Connell 45 M 380 Spokane, WA 340. 1:21:27 17.27 AE Lynn McFaul 41 F 498 Spokane, WA 341. 1:21:27 17.27 AE Heath Schillereff 28 M 695 Hayden, ID 342. 1:21:31 17.26 AE John Clutter 49 M 546 Coeur D Alene, ID 343. 1:21:32 17.26 AE Luke Wild 31 M 746 Coeur D Alene, ID 344. 1:21:34 17.25 AE Ted Etten 43 M 732 Spokane Valley, WA 345. 1:21:39 17.23 AE Dylan Sweeney 17 M 557 Bonners Ferry, ID 346. 1:21:41 17.23 AE Lou Sowers 48 M 61 Cheney, WA 347. 1:21:44 17.21 B Nicholas Laurne 20 M 1189 Auburn, WA 348. 1:21:45 17.21 AE Daniel Hannon 43 M 342 Hayden Lake, ID 349. 1:21:45 17.21 AE Dale Kittilstued 40 M 771 Spokane, WA 350. 1:21:49 17.20 B George Hideg 44 M 1145 Spokane, WA 351. 1:21:50 17.19 AE John McMurray 38 M 348 Dalton Gardens, ID 352. 1:21:51 17.19 AE Steve Hirst 49 M 635 Postfalls, ID 353. 1:21:51 17.19 AE Brett Hagen 44 M 122 Spokane, WA 354. 1:21:52 17.19 AE James Amspacher 27 M 646 Seattle, WA 355. 1:21:54 17.18 AE Rachel Peterson 15 F 689 Hayden, ID 356. 1:21:55 17.18 B Gary Breuner 41 M 1132 Athol, ID 357. 1:21:58 17.17 AE Nicole Symons 31 F 474 Coeur D' Alene , ID 358. 1:22:00 17.16 B Augie Faller 18 M 1348 Coeur d' Alene, ID 359. 1:22:02 17.15 AE Scott Shuler 37 M 550 Coeur D Alene, ID 360. 1:22:03 17.15 B Mike Harrison 53 M 1382 Coeur D'Alene, ID 361. 1:22:04 17.14 AE Patrick MacKelvie 28 M 610 Portland, OR 362. 1:22:05 17.14 B Christopher Vincent 34 M 1383 Coeur d' Alene, ID 363. 1:22:07 17.13 AE Mandy Desgrosellier 33 F 290 Spokane Valley, WA 364. 1:22:07 17.13 AE Michael Lynch 36 M 428 Edmonds, WA 365. 1:22:11 17.12 AE Ray Routh 39 M 594 Post Falls, ID 366. 1:22:18 17.10 AE Bob Woodworth 40 M 476 Athol, ID 367. 1:22:30 17.05 AE Jennifer Schoffstall 27 F 396 Liberty Lake, WA 368. 1:22:31 17.05 AE Nick Young 19 M 589 Bend, OR 369. 1:22:31 17.05 AE Jim Barrett 44 M 599 Hauser, ID 370. 1:22:33 17.04 AE Jamisue Sharp 31 F 390 Post Falls, ID 371. 1:22:33 17.04 AE Daniel Brutocao 48 M 780 Spokane, WA 372. 1:22:34 17.04 AE Cindy Smith 46 F 284 Rathdrum, ID 373. 1:22:37 17.03 SB Stephen Murray 52 M 1395 Spokane, WA 374. 1:22:41 17.02 AE Hayden Mills 17 M 620 Hayden Lake, ID 375. 1:22:43 17.01 AE Amy Mazur 46 F 239 Moscow, ID 376. 1:22:43 17.01 AE Don Cox 65 M 12 Medina, WA 377. 1:22:44 17.01 AE Rebecca Nourse 32 F 121 Spokane, WA 378. 1:22:47 17.00 AE Steve Parham 52 M 572 Cataldo, ID 379. 1:22:48 16.99 AE Johnathan Boyer 30 M 702 Seattle, WA 380. 1:22:51 16.98 AE Whitney Saulsberry 24 F 673 San Jose, CA 381. 1:22:52 16.98 B Amy Schade 35 F 1221 Spokane, WA 382. 1:22:54 16.97 SB Douglas Wright 44 M 1190 Liberty Lake, WA 383. 1:23:01 16.95 AE John Stone 65 M 59 Coeur D' Alene, ID 384. 1:23:03 16.94 AE Lucy Shoemaker 32 F 654 Pinehurst, ID 385. 1:23:05 16.93 AE Maggie Lyons 51 F 108 Hayden Lake, ID 386. 1:23:12 16.91 AE Scott Allen 14 M 757 Liberty Lake, WA 387. 1:23:14 16.90 AE Bill Hanssen 59 M 721 Coeur D Alene, ID 388. 1:23:15 16.90 AE Jim Wyatt 49 M 466 Coeur D Alene, ID 389. 1:23:16 16.90 AE Paul Myers 52 M 728 Spokane, WA 390. 1:23:16 16.90 AE Shawn McFarland 38 M 259 Lewiston, ID 391. 1:23:20 16.88 AE Amy Wearne 23 F 552 Coeur D' Alene, ID 392. 1:23:21 16.88 AE Kevin Dix 33 M 155 Spokane, WA 393. 1:23:24 16.87 AE Erik Sparks 25 M 777 Mukilteo, WA 394. 1:23:25 16.87 AE Kelley Spink 37 F 753 Spokane, WA 395. 1:23:28 16.86 AE Christine Slater 46 F 724 Coeur D Alene, ID 396. 1:23:29 16.85 AE Mark Varela 57 M 385 Spokane, WA 397. 1:23:31 16.85 AE Vance Mitchell 37 M 198 Sun Valley, CA 398. 1:23:33 16.84 AE Benjamin Peterson 27 M 690 Vancouver, WA 399. 1:23:53 16.77 AE Howard Weise 39 M 775 Spokane, WA 400. 1:23:58 16.76 AE Danny Ashenbrenner 47 M 659 Rathdrum, ID 401. 1:23:59 16.75 AE Stephanie DeLaRosa 36 F 123 Liberty Lake, WA 402. 1:24:00 16.75 AE Jerry Brensinger 46 M 455 Hayden, ID 403. 1:24:00 16.75 AE Eric Todd 28 M 426 Renton, WA 404. 1:24:01 16.75 AE Don Ashenbrenner 53 M 662 Post Falls, ID 405. 1:24:02 16.74 AE Duane Hanna 55 M 484 Post Falls, ID 406. 1:24:02 16.74 B Alan Berk 49 M 1125 Otis Orchards, WA 407. 1:24:06 16.73 AE Michelle Sadewic 36 F 658 Sandpoint, ID 408. 1:24:07 16.73 AE Ralph Ward 67 M 69 Rathdrum, ID 409. 1:24:08 16.72 AE Greg Trepus 25 M 564 Coeur D Alene, ID 410. 1:24:10 16.72 AE Karen Shirley 34 F 492 Hayden, ID 411. 1:24:12 16.71 AE Ross Hilderman 43 M 715 Spokane, WA 412. 1:24:16 16.70 AE David Kraus 39 M 554 Post Fall, ID 413. 1:24:16 16.70 AE Kj Torgerson 39 F 312 Coeur D Alene, ID 414. 1:24:18 16.69 AE Isaac Binder 30 M 742 Prineville , OR 415. 1:24:19 16.69 AE Jack Rinallo 59 M 314 Coeur D' Alene, ID 416. 1:24:22 16.68 AE Robert Davis 35 M 686 Post Falls, ID 417. 1:24:22 16.68 AE Paul Leonard 48 M 117 Hayden Lake, ID 418. 1:24:23 16.67 B John Beutler 55 M 1260 Coeur D'alene, ID 419. 1:24:23 16.67 AE Ken Kovalchuk 44 M 450 Sandpoint, ID 420. 1:24:25 16.67 AE Kelley Hilderman 41 F 714 Spokane, WA 421. 1:24:25 16.67 AE Lindsey Moll 26 F 238 Greenacres, WA 422. 1:24:32 16.64 AE Johnathan Hunter 40 M 105 Liberty Lake, WA 423. 1:24:36 16.63 AE Ethan Haberman 24 M 419 Coeur D Alene, ID 424. 1:24:41 16.61 AE Gary Martin 54 M 345 Grand Coulee, WA 425. 1:24:42 16.61 AE Antara Croft 47 F 632 Hamilton, MT 426. 1:24:44 16.61 B Mitchell Kohles 18 M 1181 Hayden, ID 427. 1:24:45 16.60 B Cynthia Detar 49 F 1043 Post Falls, ID 428. 1:24:46 16.60 AE Lee Rieken 35 M 382 Coeur D Alene, ID 429. 1:24:46 16.60 AE Cindy Finke 52 F 307 Spokane , WA 430. 1:24:48 16.59 AE David Clarke 56 M 50 King City, OR 431. 1:24:53 16.58 B Todd Heiman 33 M 1325 Coeur D'Alene, ID 432. 1:24:57 16.56 AE Laura Benson 37 F 11 Moscow, ID 433. 1:24:58 16.56 AE Mark Michaelis 38 M 545 Spokane Valley, WA 434. 1:24:59 16.56 AE Lisa Walsh 43 F 435 Calgary, ALberta 435. 1:25:00 16.55 AE Dave Fowler 41 M 263 Coeur D Alene, ID 436. 1:25:08 16.53 B Shawn Curran 43 M 1171 Kellogg, ID 437. 1:25:11 16.52 B Ben Jahns 15 M 1149 Coeur D Alene , ID 438. 1:25:12 16.51 AE Scott Hamilton 24 M 162 Coeur D'alene, ID 439. 1:25:14 16.51 AE Brenda Smith 34 F 316 Coeur D Alene, ID 440. 1:25:15 16.50 AE Jeff Crandall 51 M 167 Dalton Gardens, ID 441. 1:25:16 16.50 AE Tom Luttermoser 52 M 644 Spokane, WA 442. 1:25:17 16.50 AE Alyssa Adams 19 F 125 Clarkston, WA 443. 1:25:18 16.49 AE Justin Wearne 25 M 553 Coeur D'alene, ID 444. 1:25:22 16.48 B Paul Stanczyk 51 M 1323 Coeur D'Alene, ID 445. 1:25:26 16.47 AE Nicolas Cypro 16 M 244 Spokane, WA 446. 1:25:27 16.47 AE Robin DeRuwe 45 F 612 Spokane Valley, WA 447. 1:25:29 16.46 AE Steven Palmer 32 M 517 Post Falls, ID 448. 1:25:32 16.45 AE Stephen Baker 55 M 510 Missoula, MT 449. 1:25:32 16.45 AE Travis Steichen 34 M 235 Edmonds, WA 450. 1:25:33 16.45 AE David McIlrath 57 M 367 Spokane, WA 451. 1:25:35 16.44 AE Karen Krych 42 F 7 Spokane, WA 452. 1:25:35 16.44 AE Danielle Petrucci 23 F 634 Coeur D'alene, ID 453. 1:25:36 16.44 B Nikole King 36 F 1304 Coeurdalene, ID 454. 1:25:45 16.41 B Sue Radobenko 38 F 1237 Dalton Gardens, ID 455. 1:25:45 16.41 AE Jason Miller 33 M 470 Clovis, CA 456. 1:25:46 16.40 AE David Grunzweig 17 M 736 Spokane, WA 457. 1:25:48 16.40 AE Jennifer Williams 29 F 276 Vieginia Beach, VA 458. 1:25:48 16.40 AE Eric Hermenet 21 M 192 Hayden, ID 459. 1:25:51 16.39 B Thomas Detar 48 M 1045 Post Falls, ID 460. 1:25:57 16.37 AE Jan Howard 31 F 78 Kenmore, WA 461. 1:25:58 16.37 AE Bruce Erickson 58 M 696 Hayden Lake, ID 462. 1:25:59 16.36 AE Steve Warrington 46 M 495 Medical Lake, WA 463. 1:26:01 16.36 AE Alan Roberts 51 M 442 Moscow, ID 464. 1:26:05 16.34 AE Patrick Warner 52 M 335 Liberty Lake , WA 465. 1:26:05 16.34 AE Jeffrey Davis 41 M 391 Renton, WA 466. 1:26:06 16.34 AE Russell Oakley 50 M 606 Spokane, WA 467. 1:26:08 16.34 AE Kerri Lewis 33 F 481 Coeurd'alene, ID 468. 1:26:10 16.33 AE Paige Kelly 15 F 657 Post Falls, ID 469. 1:26:14 16.32 AE Brian DeAustin 19 M 302 Rathdrum, ID 470. 1:26:14 16.32 AE Whitney Pearson 20 F 306 Spokane, WA 471. 1:26:14 16.32 AE Jodi Edwards 25 F 617 Coeur D'alene, ID 472. 1:26:14 16.32 AE Thomas Hobson 51 M 31 Coeur D'alene, ID 473. 1:26:15 16.31 AE Mike Staub 43 M 471 Dalton Gardens, ID 474. 1:26:17 16.31 B Teresa Mitchell 45 F 1211 Hayden, ID 475. 1:26:24 16.28 AE Randy Astin 44 M 486 Hayden, ID 476. 1:26:33 16.26 AE Chad Whaley 33 M 487 Coeur D' Alene, ID 477. 1:26:34 16.25 AE Marissa Mendive 28 F 327 Coeur D'Alene, ID 478. 1:26:35 16.25 AE Jennifer Fletcher 36 F 566 Coeur D'alene, ID 479. 1:26:38 16.24 AE Michael X Smith 59 M 534 Spokane Valley, WA 480. 1:26:45 16.22 AE Steve Staub 31 M 473 Vista, CA 481. 1:26:46 16.22 AE Michele Baldeck 40 F 432 Coeur D; Alene, ID 482. 1:26:46 16.22 AE Ken Staub 16 M 472 Dalton Gardens, ID 483. 1:26:51 16.20 AE Pat Nevin 42 M 213 Phoenix, AZ 484. 1:26:51 16.20 AE Ted Nichols 65 M 16 Newman Lake, WA 485. 1:26:59 16.18 AE Lynn Hauer 51 F 8 Post Falls, ID 486. 1:27:00 16.17 AE Nathan Mitchell 33 M 197 Sun Valley, CA 487. 1:27:02 16.17 AE Allen Benson 42 M 258 Gig Harbor, WA 488. 1:27:04 16.16 AE Julie Distel 32 F 443 Chattaroy, WA 489. 1:27:05 16.16 AE Vicki Kimball 32 F 35 Post Falls, ID 490. 1:27:06 16.15 B Kellie Kittilstved 39 F 1050 Spokane, WA 491. 1:27:12 16.14 B Stephanie Aden 46 F 1253 Spokane, WA 492. 1:27:15 16.13 AE Kristopher James 34 M 313 Spokane, WA 493. 1:27:15 16.13 AE Thomas Weaver 37 M 633 Moscow, ID 494. 1:27:23 16.10 AE Daryl Wilder 26 M 555 Coeur D' Alene, ID 495. 1:27:25 16.10 AE Patty Engle 46 F 261 Spokane, WA 496. 1:27:27 16.09 AE Janice Zaugg 30 F 23 Pendleton, OR 497. 1:27:28 16.09 AE Darrell Raver 44 M 283 Coeur D'Alene, ID 498. 1:27:28 16.09 AE Jordan Nygaard 23 M 79 Jamestown, ND 499. 1:27:30 16.08 AE Brian Gates 33 M 76 Spokane, WA 500. 1:27:34 16.07 AE Allen Kindzerski 43 M 99 Auburn, WA 501. 1:27:35 16.06 AE Theresa Bowden 42 F 411 Greenacres, WA 502. 1:27:36 16.06 AE William Thelen 23 M 734 Cheney, WA 503. 1:27:36 16.06 B Michelle Barrett 48 F 1099 Post Falls, ID 504. 1:27:37 16.06 AE Heather Lund 34 F 641 Spokane, WA 505. 1:27:37 16.06 AE Vicky Smith 52 F 60 Veradale, WA 506. 1:27:37 16.06 AE Megan Rowand 29 F 346 Spokane, WA 507. 1:27:37 16.06 B Kathy Worden 38 F 1240 Spokane, WA 508. 1:27:39 16.05 AE Paul Burke 59 M 748 Coeur D'Alene, ID 509. 1:27:40 16.05 AE Gordon Harvey 30 M 614 Newman Lake, WA 510. 1:27:48 16.03 SB Bob Swider 41 M 897 Hayden Lake, ID 511. 1:27:52 16.01 AE Mark Paxton 54 M 429 Spokane, WA 512. 1:27:55 16.00 AE Stephen Reichard 49 M 363 Spokane, WA 513. 1:27:57 16.00 AE Heidi Threadgill 37 F 372 Hayden, ID 514. 1:28:03 15.98 AE Lloyd Halpern 49 M 523 Liberty Lake, WA 515. 1:28:05 15.97 AE Megan Beden 24 F 199 Cheney, WA 516. 1:28:24 15.92 AE Stephen Fraser 61 M 187 Post Falls, ID 517. 1:28:28 15.90 AE Frederic Dugenet 34 M 19 Spokane, WA ***** 518. 1:28:33 15.89 B Evan Schwartz 19 M 1287 Coeur D'alene, ID 519. 1:28:33 15.89 SB Sarah Barron 35 F 1362 Coeur D Alene, ID 520. 1:28:34 15.89 AE Kelsey Brastrup 26 F 273 Coeur D'alene, ID 521. 1:28:38 15.87 AE Kathi Riba-Crane 46 F 680 Sandpoint, ID 522. 1:28:39 15.87 AE Liz Herbel 30 F 672 Spokane, WA 523. 1:28:39 15.87 B Ashley Eachon 16 F 1066 Coeur D Alene, ID 524. 1:28:42 15.86 AE John Minea 43 M 158 Sammamish, WA 525. 1:28:55 15.82 AE Alex Little 27 M 431 Pullman, WA 526. 1:28:58 15.81 AE Michelle Corder 24 F 743 Coeur D'Alene, ID 527. 1:29:03 15.80 AE Yoko Roy 43 F 758 Spokane Valley, WA 528. 1:29:06 15.79 AE Jeremiah Collins 30 M 784 Hayden Lake, ID 529. 1:29:07 15.79 AE Teri DeCocq 48 F 9 Seattle, WA 530. 1:29:07 15.79 B Lexie Hagen 17 F 1035 Spokane, WA 531. 1:29:11 15.78 AE Becky Sande 49 F 560 Coeur D Alene, ID 532. 1:29:11 15.78 AE Mike Maury 37 M 309 Edmonds, WA 533. 1:29:15 15.76 AE Terese Luikens 50 F 103 Sandpoint, ID 534. 1:29:18 15.76 AE Michael Milanoski 36 M 467 Spokane Valley, WA 535. 1:29:18 15.76 AE Christopher Patano 37 M 562 Lake Forest Park, WA 536. 1:29:20 15.75 B Bill McElver 41 M 1320 Coeur D Alene, ID 537. 1:29:22 15.74 AE Cheri Howard 29 F 782 Spokane, WA 538. 1:29:24 15.74 AE Val Kuntz 44 F 712 Coeur D Alene, ID 539. 1:29:25 15.74 AE Charles Wagenblast 34 M 412 Spokane Valley, WA 540. 1:29:25 15.74 AE Trish Campbell 43 F 638 Spokaen, WA 541. 1:29:26 15.73 AE Chanda Branson 31 F 402 Post Falls, ID 542. 1:29:31 15.72 AE Larry Sande 49 M 561 Coeur D Alene, ID 543. 1:29:31 15.72 B Daniel Goldberg 21 M 1317 Spokane, WA 544. 1:29:44 15.68 AE Tanya Picicci 34 F 219 Spokane, WA 545. 1:29:45 15.68 AE Steve Braun 59 M 374 Spokane, WA 546. 1:29:49 15.67 AE Kent Allen 56 M 182 Spokane, WA 547. 1:29:50 15.66 AE Brett Lynch 38 M 405 Post Falls, ID 548. 1:29:51 15.66 B Diane Paxton 53 F 1007 Spokane, WA 549. 1:29:53 15.65 AE Karissa Hudspeth 34 F 708 Salem, OR 550. 1:29:55 15.65 AE Chemae Roberts 16 F 6 Hayden Lake, ID 551. 1:30:07 15.61 AE Roni Anderson 49 F 406 Coeur D Alene, ID 552. 1:30:09 15.61 AE Ronny Evanson 61 M 114 Coeur D Alene, ID 553. 1:30:10 15.60 AE Robert Massie 70 M 493 Spokane, WA 554. 1:30:10 15.60 AE Dave Richards 32 M 115 Bellingham, WA 555. 1:30:26 15.56 AE Alan Leong 31 M 118 Spokane, WA 556. 1:30:34 15.54 AE Lacy McCarthy 28 F 781 Coeur D Alene, ID ***** 557. 1:30:37 15.53 B Greg Vopalensky 50 M 1120 Spokane, WA 558. 1:30:44 15.51 AE Derek Kohles 42 M 480 Hayden, ID 559. 1:30:49 15.49 B Ronda Mitchell 50 F 1373 Hayden Lake, ID 560. 1:30:49 15.49 AE Kelley Spencer 32 F 24 Pendleton, OR 561. 1:30:54 15.48 AE Robert Riggs 53 M 227 Spokane, WA 562. 1:30:56 15.47 AE Kellee Daugherty 45 F 207 Spokane, WA 563. 1:30:58 15.47 B Josh Wuest 21 M 1399 Hayden, ID 564. 1:31:02 15.46 AE Jeffrey Block 44 M 373 Coeur D'alene, ID 565. 1:31:03 15.45 AE Todd Startzel 47 M 460 Spokane , WA 566. 1:31:05 15.45 AE Norma Myers 61 F 90 Spokane, WA 567. 1:31:09 15.44 AE Linda Rohlinger 43 F 577 Coeur D Alene, ID 568. 1:31:26 15.39 AE Alan Wolfe 54 M 720 Post Falls, ID 569. 1:31:31 15.37 AE Carol Travis 60 F 717 Coeur D Alene, ID 570. 1:31:31 15.37 AE Jordan Noble 20 M 325 Coeur D'alene, ID 571. 1:31:35 15.36 AE Duane Reed 69 M 491 Clyde Hill, WA 572. 1:31:35 15.36 AE Sarina Walla 20 F 693 Cheney, WA 573. 1:31:39 15.35 AE Robert Yost 44 M 387 Coeur D'alene, ID 574. 1:31:42 15.34 AE Patrick Bertotti-Metoy36 M 375 Spokane, WA 575. 1:31:54 15.31 AE Josie Warner 16 F 334 Liberty Lake, WA 576. 1:31:58 15.30 AE Tom Clark 53 M 756 Prest Lake, ID 577. 1:32:12 15.26 B Michele Madsen 37 F 1026 Mead, WA 578. 1:32:17 15.25 AE Kimberly Hulquist 46 F 535 Spokane Valley, WA 579. 1:32:22 15.23 AE Bill Fortis 59 M 383 Coeur D'alene, ID 580. 1:32:24 15.23 AE Dina Hunsberger 43 F 598 Reno, NV 581. 1:32:31 15.21 AE Nick Jacobson 25 M 67 Coeur D'Alene, ID 582. 1:32:32 15.21 SB Alexander Endo 22 M 1380 Coeur d' Alene, ID 583. 1:32:37 15.19 AE Karen Schmude 21 F 359 Cda, ID 584. 1:32:38 15.19 B Darold Cummings 64 M 1140 Coeur D Alene, ID 585. 1:32:38 15.19 AE Kari Beckley 41 F 220 Spokane, WA 586. 1:32:43 15.18 AE David Miller 38 M 20 Post Falls, ID 587. 1:32:47 15.16 B Niki Roberts 25 F 1107 Coeur D'alene, ID 588. 1:32:48 15.16 AE Heather Paulson 26 F 533 Coeur D' Alene, ID 589. 1:33:00 15.13 AE Ann Moos 41 F 774 Coeur D' Alene, ID 590. 1:33:04 15.12 SB Hailey Erickson 24 F 1040 Coeur D'alene, ID 591. 1:33:12 15.10 AE John Carey 59 M 271 Coeur D'alene, ID 592. 1:33:13 15.09 AE Jeffrey Buxton 53 M 294 Spokane, WA 593. 1:33:14 15.09 AE Dean Kiefer 62 M 229 Spokane, WA 594. 1:33:21 15.07 AE Lori Joy 42 F 526 Liberty Lake, WA 595. 1:33:23 15.07 AE Anne Taunton 34 F 580 Moscow, ID 596. 1:33:32 15.04 AE Norman Birchett 43 M 352 Battle Ground, WA 597. 1:33:33 15.04 AE Allie Ukich 19 F 101 Hayden Lake, ID 598. 1:33:36 15.03 AE Randy Kembel 46 M 303 Spokane, WA 599. 1:33:37 15.03 AE Kay Leclaire 59 F 113 Spokane, WA 600. 1:33:44 15.01 AE Matt Timlin 24 M 616 Portland, OR 601. 1:33:47 15.00 AE Marcus Lawson 52 M 41 Spokane, WA 602. 1:33:50 14.99 B Laura Sankovich 37 F 1166 Cda, ID 603. 1:33:54 14.98 AE Ryan Scharnhorst 31 M 137 Issaquah, WA 604. 1:33:56 14.98 AE Jake Deering 33 M 488 Spokane Valley, WA 605. 1:33:59 14.97 B Lisa Heath 46 F 1129 Spokane, WA 606. 1:34:06 14.95 AE Tawnya Bowman 38 F 752 Coeur D Alene, ID 607. 1:34:09 14.94 SB Brooke Stocker 37 F 1126 Liberty Lake, WA 608. 1:34:11 14.94 AE Elisa Daus 30 F 665 Rathdrum, ID 609. 1:34:14 14.93 AE Irene Halverson 70 F 200 Post Falls, ID 610. 1:34:19 14.92 AE Bridget Pilcher 37 F 321 Moscow, ID 611. 1:34:24 14.90 AE Marja Slabaugh 33 F 249 Hayden, ID 612. 1:34:30 14.89 B Lindsey Baldwin 22 F 1088 Hayden, ID 613. 1:34:30 14.89 AE Sharlene Lundal 67 F 725 Spokane, WA 614. 1:34:33 14.88 AE Keith Spencer 35 M 44 Saratoga, CA 615. 1:34:35 14.88 AE Ashley Torgerson 23 F 365 Cda, ID 616. 1:34:36 14.87 AE Yelena King 26 F 206 Portland, OR 617. 1:34:38 14.87 AE Barbara Swenson 47 F 191 Chattaroy, WA 618. 1:34:43 14.85 AE Rebecca McBride 34 F 63 Spokane, WA 619. 1:34:44 14.85 AE Paul Weston 52 M 483 Moscow, ID 620. 1:35:00 14.81 AE Douglas Duffield 39 M 516 Columbia, CA 621. 1:35:07 14.79 AE Kelsea Kuntz 28 F 248 Kent, WA 622. 1:35:07 14.79 AE Yvonne Baker 41 F 95 Chattaroy, WA 623. 1:35:17 14.77 AE Anne Anderson 43 F 679 Vancouver, WA 624. 1:35:17 14.77 AE Kurt Niven 45 M 738 Spokane, WA 625. 1:35:21 14.76 AE Daniel Kelly 65 M 157 Spokane, WA 626. 1:35:25 14.75 AE Shelley Schreibman 47 F 336 Clayton, WA 627. 1:35:27 14.74 AE Mark LeRoy 51 M 760 Issaquah, WA 628. 1:35:34 14.72 AE Theresa Carter 44 F 447 Cottonwood, ID 629. 1:35:37 14.72 AE Ron Ayers 48 M 475 Hayden, ID 630. 1:35:37 14.72 AE Sara Polanchek 38 F 215 Missoula, MT 631. 1:35:37 14.72 AE Brittany Carter 18 F 234 Spokane Valley , WA 632. 1:35:39 14.71 AE Helen Holmes 66 F 161 Clarkston, WA 633. 1:35:41 14.70 AE Debbie Blackwell 46 F 46 Spokane, WA 634. 1:35:42 14.70 AE Megan Wilson 42 F 292 Cottonwood, ID 635. 1:35:59 14.66 B Alex Abate 14 F 1096 Coeur D'alene, ID 636. 1:36:02 14.65 AE Christine Keenan 50 F 36 Burien, WA 637. 1:36:04 14.65 AE Michael Saul 39 M 505 Renton, WA 638. 1:36:05 14.64 B Richard Kuh 59 M 1231 Colville, WA 639. 1:36:12 14.63 AE Arlene Van De Wege 53 F 691 Liberty Lake, WA 640. 1:36:20 14.61 AE Tom Jannings 54 M 21 Post Falls, ID 641. 1:36:20 14.61 AE Barbara Nickel 25 F 642 Spokane, WA 642. 1:36:24 14.60 AE Emily Kimberling 17 F 716 Rathdrum, ID 643. 1:36:25 14.59 AE Tricia Flynn 39 F 318 Spokane, WA 644. 1:36:30 14.58 AE Lindsie Froehlich 23 F 688 Liberty Lake, WA 645. 1:36:30 14.58 AE Joey Raybell 33 M 698 Meridian , ID 646. 1:36:36 14.57 AE Janice Baldwin 53 F 288 Hayden Lake, ID 647. 1:36:37 14.56 B Kristi Mendoza 40 F 1372 Coeur D Alene, ID 648. 1:36:40 14.56 AE Phillip Hansen 28 M 692 Greenacres, WA 649. 1:36:41 14.55 AE Camille Carter 18 F 233 Spokane Valley , WA 650. 1:36:47 14.54 AE Kelsie Kilpatrick 19 F 323 Oakesdale, WA 651. 1:37:03 14.50 AE Ande Brill 17 F 400 Avon, CO 652. 1:37:04 14.50 B Gary Stanton 55 M 1291 Coeur D'alene, ID 653. 1:37:17 14.46 AE Stevie Dirks 38 F 281 Hayden, ID 654. 1:37:17 14.46 AE Tom Reese 50 M 678 Spokane, WA 655. 1:37:19 14.46 AE Christiana Kenny 37 F 83 Mead, WA 656. 1:37:23 14.45 AE Amy Bilyeu 36 F 647 Mead, WA 657. 1:37:32 14.43 AE Heather Mangini 35 F 709 Coeur d' Alene, ID 658. 1:37:35 14.42 AE Sabina Milbrath 35 F 457 Post Falls, ID 659. 1:37:35 14.42 AE Rupert Chowins 50 M 58 Coeur D Alene, ID 660. 1:37:38 14.41 AE Kelen Efta 21 M 449 Hayden, ID 661. 1:37:40 14.41 AE Chuck Mandoza 42 M 783 Coeur D'Alene, ID 662. 1:37:57 14.36 AE Kathleen Hanson 39 F 177 Mead, WA 663. 1:38:03 14.35 AE Carmel Abblitt 30 F 615 Post Falls, ID 664. 1:38:04 14.35 AE Carli Halligan 28 F 609 Portland, OR 665. 1:38:10 14.33 AE Barbara Haspedis 47 F 322 Seattle, WA 666. 1:38:22 14.30 B Mark Smith 39 M 1118 Spokane, WA 667. 1:38:38 14.26 AE Kelly Niles 38 F 146 Liberty Lake, WA 668. 1:38:41 14.26 AE Brynne Erickson 23 F 637 Post Falls, ID 669. 1:38:46 14.25 AE Tammy Harr 41 F 499 Spokane Valley, WA 670. 1:38:48 14.24 AE Traci Fontaine 41 F 143 Spokane Valley, WA 671. 1:38:52 14.23 B Paul Byrns 34 M 1334 Post Falls, ID 672. 1:38:52 14.23 AE Pegi Hill 57 F 185 Colbert, WA 673. 1:38:55 14.22 AE Garnett Howard 65 M 240 Pearl City, HI 674. 1:39:01 14.21 AE Louise Fouquette 55 F 30 Otis Orchards, WA 675. 1:39:11 14.19 AE Stephanie Marshall 26 F 119 Spokane Valley, WA 676. 1:39:11 14.19 AE Carol Lindsay 52 F 193 Coeur D Alene, ID 677. 1:39:16 14.17 AE Pete Brown 40 M 282 Rathdrum, ID 678. 1:39:19 14.17 AE Linda Gailey 52 F 22 Pendleton, OR 679. 1:39:29 14.14 AE Mark Ellingsen 41 M 660 Rathdrum, ID 680. 1:39:34 14.13 AE Jeffrey Rumsey 38 M 296 Spokane, WA 681. 1:39:54 14.08 B Corrinne Van Zandt 45 F 1201 Rathdrum, ID 682. 1:40:03 14.06 AE Jessica Capaul 25 F 343 Coeur D' Alene, ID 683. 1:40:07 14.05 AE Graham Andrews 21 M 469 Sandpoint , ID 684. 1:40:08 14.05 AE Jan Carr 50 F 38 Coeur D Alene, ID 685. 1:40:11 14.04 AE Janet Shotwell 46 F 351 Battle Ground, WA 686. 1:40:16 14.03 B Alisa Hideg 39 F 1142 Spokane, WA 687. 1:40:17 14.03 AE Alyssa Smoot 24 F 668 Coeur D'alene, ID 688. 1:40:32 14.00 AE Sharon Lindsteadt 50 F 39 Coeur D Alene, ID 689. 1:40:39 13.98 AE Patrick Bears 34 M 301 Spokane, WA 690. 1:40:46 13.96 AE Monique English 28 F 718 Coeur D Alene, ID 691. 1:40:55 13.94 AE Paul Willett 51 M 32 Gig Harbor, WA ***** 692. 1:41:12 13.90 AE Rodney Waller 49 M 541 Coeur D Alene, ID 693. 1:41:14 13.90 B John Estelle 46 M 1224 Spokane, WA 694. 1:41:18 13.89 AE Mike Barsotti 48 M 279 Spokane, WA 695. 1:41:20 13.88 AE Muriel Walsh 50 F 86 Battle Ground, WA 696. 1:41:28 13.87 AE Greg Pindras 51 M 289 Spokane Valley, WA 697. 1:41:44 13.83 AE Tom Raybell 18 M 737 Hayden, ID 698. 1:41:45 13.83 AE Ross Dilllingham 20 M 494 Mercer Island, WA 699. 1:41:51 13.81 AE Corrin Graybeal 26 F 551 Pendleton, OR 700. 1:41:53 13.81 AE Bekah Gay 33 F 621 Coeur D'alene, ID 701. 1:42:05 13.78 B Koko Brockhoff 41 F 1192 Coeur Dalene, ID 702. 1:42:05 13.78 AE Sean Shotwell 14 M 353 Battle Ground, WA 703. 1:42:07 13.78 AE Julie Bennett 19 F 463 Coeur D' Alene, ID ***** 704. 1:42:21 13.75 AE David Avenell 59 M 506 Spokane, WA 705. 1:42:32 13.72 AE Heather Chronister 24 F 136 Spokane, WA 706. 1:42:42 13.70 AE Carolyn Smith 47 F 49 Spokane, W 707. 1:42:42 13.70 B Francis Detar 46 M 1268 Post Falls, ID 708. 1:42:43 13.70 AE Jack Reiswig 28 M 349 Coeur D Alene, ID 709. 1:42:59 13.66 AE Debbie Aitken 33 F 454 Spokane , WA 710. 1:43:32 13.59 AE Julie Kembel 44 F 304 Spokane, WA 711. 1:43:44 13.56 AE Dawn Brown 29 F 377 Spokane, WA 712. 1:43:45 13.56 AE Aaron Evans 29 M 378 Greenacres , WA 713. 1:43:46 13.56 AE Jim Hoffman 43 M 592 Coeurdalene, ID 714. 1:43:47 13.56 AE Melanie Proctor 28 F 210 Newport, WA 715. 1:43:49 13.55 AE Mike Sampont 37 M 772 Osburn, ID 716. 1:44:05 13.52 AE Jennifer Fields 42 F 536 Spokane Valley , WA 717. 1:44:11 13.51 AE Jenna Peterson 19 F 253 Liberty Lake, WA 718. 1:44:21 13.48 AE Montana Patton 18 M 595 Coeur D'alene, ID 719. 1:44:35 13.45 AE Mindy Newby 24 F 540 Hayden Lake, ID 720. 1:44:38 13.45 AE Bret Taylor 50 M 415 Dalton Gardens, ID 721. 1:44:39 13.44 AE Shileah Heistand 25 F 354 Ellensburg, WA 722. 1:44:51 13.42 AE Larry Shepherd 35 M 176 Spokane, WA 723. 1:44:59 13.40 AE Terri Hayman 45 F 97 Veradale, WA 724. 1:45:18 13.36 AE Eric Edmonds 36 M 392 Newman Lake, WA 725. 1:45:24 13.35 AE Suzy Rizza 41 F 214 Missoula, MT 726. 1:45:30 13.34 AE Liberty Harris 30 F 329 Coeur D'alene, ID 727. 1:45:30 13.34 SB Virginia Knight 48 F 890 Nine Mile Falls, WA 728. 1:45:31 13.33 AE Bradley Addington 42 M 242 Spokane, WA 729. 1:45:44 13.31 AE Jaims Greenfield 40 F 407 Spokane, WA 730. 1:45:46 13.30 B Gerhard Muelheims 44 M 1314 Spokane, WA 731. 1:45:48 13.30 AE Peter Mohr 47 M 465 Hayden, ID ***** 732. 1:45:49 13.30 AE Cathy Muzatko 39 F 133 Spokane, WA 733. 1:45:50 13.29 AE Paula Welling 33 F 56 Smelterville, ID 734. 1:45:50 13.29 B Ken Clason 58 M 1033 Nine Mile Falls, WA 735. 1:45:59 13.28 AE Rod Clugston 41 M 464 Coeur D' Alene, ID ***** 736. 1:46:40 13.19 AE Beth Monahan 35 F 260 Lolo, MT 737. 1:47:07 13.14 AE Drew Hill 22 M 186 Spokane, WA 738. 1:47:08 13.13 AE Matias Gerbasi 15 M 445 Billings, MT 739. 1:47:16 13.12 AE Robert McCarville 25 M 788 Seattle, WA 740. 1:47:18 13.11 B Erin Clason 50 F 1009 Nine Mile Falls, WA 741. 1:47:44 13.06 SB Briony Denker 13 F 1305 Spokane, WA 742. 1:48:06 13.02 AE Pete Blackwell 49 M 618 Spokane, WA 743. 1:48:10 13.01 AE Deb Huegel-Reich 51 F 25 Sagle, ID 744. 1:48:37 12.95 AE Wes Franks 56 M 590 Spokane, WA 745. 1:48:39 12.95 AE Dani Zibell-Wolfe 50 F 719 Post Falls, ID 746. 1:48:56 12.92 AE Leeann Cheeley 48 F 341 Post Falls, ID 747. 1:49:01 12.91 AE Alex Martinson 36 M 368 Hayden, ID 748. 1:49:18 12.87 AE Kevin Wing 26 M 786 Coeur d' Alene, ID 749. 1:49:22 12.86 AE Amy Daugherty 31 F 257 Sandpoint, ID 750. 1:49:24 12.86 AE Ashley Perlinger 25 F 208 Austin, TX 751. 1:49:41 12.83 AE Barbara Wilson 38 F 54 Eagle, CO 752. 1:49:53 12.80 AE Pam Waco 49 F 178 Spo, WA 753. 1:50:00 12.79 AE Tonya Specht 36 F 45 Silverton, ID 754. 1:50:00 12.79 AE Danny McCarville 22 M 705 Spokane, WA 755. 1:50:13 12.77 AE Gregg Tenner 58 M 88 Spokane, WA 756. 1:50:28 12.74 AE Chrystal Pakootas 32 F 700 Spokane Valley, WA 757. 1:50:30 12.73 AE Michael Daus 58 M 664 Rathdrum, ID 758. 1:50:57 12.68 AE Regina Brown 28 F 539 Hayden Lake, ID 759. 1:51:06 12.66 AE Breanna Spencer 26 F 605 Fort Lauderdale, FL 760. 1:51:53 12.58 AE Kara Parkman 37 F 107 Spokane Valley, WA 761. 1:51:59 12.56 AE Laura Narolski 40 F 699 Coeur D Alene, ID 762. 1:52:08 12.55 AE Debbie Nadeau 45 F 80 Hayden, ID 763. 1:52:13 12.54 B Robert Schwartz 58 M 1078 Spokane, WA 764. 1:52:33 12.50 AE Jill Kelly 45 F 246 Spokane, WA 765. 1:52:44 12.48 AE Hana Truscott 25 F 764 Coeurd'alene, ID ***** 766. 1:53:11 12.43 AE Whitney Adams 24 F 579 Hayden Lake, ID 767. 1:53:20 12.41 AE Gwen Gilliam 34 F 669 Gig Harbor, WA 768. 1:54:17 12.31 B Jennifer Yearsley 20 F 1109 Hayden, ID 769. 1:54:51 12.25 AE Anna Flynn 34 F 320 Coeur D'alene, ID 770. 1:55:25 12.19 AE Connie Price 37 F 741 Hayden, ID 771. 1:55:28 12.19 B David Bobbitt 61 M 1204 Coeur D'Alene, ID 772. 1:55:37 12.17 AE Stephanie Yeater 43 F 776 Spokane, WA 773. 1:55:40 12.16 AE AmyJO Lelacheur 43 F 47 Spokane, WA 774. 1:55:40 12.16 AE Shannon Van Oppen 49 F 255 Mercer Island, WA 775. 1:55:41 12.16 AE Dawn Brent 41 F 256 Seattle, WA 776. 1:55:41 12.16 SB Debbie Friede 48 F 1090 Hayden Lake, ID 777. 1:55:50 12.15 AE Christiane Swartz 39 F 754 Post Falls, ID 778. 1:57:12 12.01 AE Christine Riggers 42 F 209 Nezperce, ID 779. 1:57:17 12.00 AE Cori Cook 37 F 683 Billings, MT 780. 1:59:59 11.73 B Tina Trejo 38 F 1208 Spokane, WA 781. 2:00:21 11.69 AE Karol Startzel 47 F 461 Spokane , WA 782. 2:00:35 11.67 AE Jennifer Besenti 38 F 430 Dalton Gardens, ID 783. 2:01:19 11.60 AE Eric Brosvik 29 M 500 Spokane Valley, WA 784. 2:01:38 11.57 SB Tyler Noland 20 M 894 Richland, WA 785. 2:01:48 11.55 AE Kimberly Kral 25 F 128 Hayden Lake, ID ***** 786. 2:02:28 11.49 B Kate Austin 57 F 1004 Post Falls, ID 787. 2:04:49 11.27 AE Julisa Green 39 F 135 Spokane, WA 788. 2:04:49 11.27 AE John Reinhardt 44 M 733 Spokane, WA 789. 2:04:52 11.27 AE Sarah Reinhardt 44 F 628 Spokane, WA 790. 2:05:20 11.23 B Charissa Strope 31 F 1375 Spokane, WA 791. 2:05:49 11.18 B Glenn Truscott 63 M 1328 Coeur d' Alene, ID 792. 2:06:10 11.15 AE Cam Powell 53 M 779 Scottsdale, AZ 793. 2:06:12 11.15 AE Polly Powell 52 F 629 Los Angeles, CA 794. 2:06:41 11.11 AE Terri Jacobson 54 F 68 Coeur D Alene, ID 795. 2:07:36 11.03 AE Katie Hursh 24 F 225 Bethlehem, PA 796. 2:07:40 11.02 AE Gene O'Meara 51 M 362 Coeur D'alene, ID 797. 2:08:20 10.96 AE Stephanie Schrimshire 71 F 707 Spokane, WA 798. 2:08:23 10.96 AE Jane Kinyoun-Weston 48 F 482 Moscow, ID 799. 2:08:30 10.95 B Madora Parmentier 59 F 1216 Spokane Valley, WA 800. 2:12:29 10.62 AE Chris Land 43 F 264 Hayden, ID 801. 2:19:27 10.09 AE Katrina Ledgerwood 31 F 410 Spokane, WA 802. 2:21:05 9.97 B Jessika Roletto 22 F 1114 Coeur D'alene, ID 803. 2:38:06 8.90 AE Mike Patano 63 M 477 Coeur D Alene, ID 804. 2:41:42 8.70 AE Ann Warner 54 F 333 Liberty Lake, WA |Return To Top Of The Page | RUN SPLIT TIMES EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:33:32 5:24 AE Mike Bresson 37 M 650 Spokane, WA 2. 0:34:15 5:31 AE James Rucker 29 M 434 Spokane, WA 3. 0:34:50 5:36 AE Andrew Bauer 24 M 682 Walnut Creek, CA 4. 0:36:15 5:50 AE Kalen Darling 21 M 525 Spokane, WA 5. 0:36:21 5:51 R Shaun Endsley 41 M 1400 Coeur D Alene, ID 6. 0:36:30 5:52 AE Adam Jensen 28 M 750 Seattle, WA 7. 0:36:37 5:54 AE Kyle Hummel 28 M 159 Missoula, MT 8. 0:36:49 5:56 AE Matt Seeley 38 M 1 Polson, MT 9. 0:37:14 6:00 AE Brian Hadley 33 M 684 Coeur D Alene, ID 10. 0:37:21 6:01 R Joshua Randall 27 M 1392 Spokane, WA 11. 0:37:23 6:01 R Doug Blackburn 25 M 1202 Post Falls, ID 12. 0:37:33 6:03 AE Sam Picicci 37 M 218 Spokane, WA 13. 0:38:01 6:07 AE Trevor Blackwell 28 M 622 Spokane , WA 14. 0:38:02 6:07 AE Greg Gervais 37 M 15 Coeur D Alene, ID 15. 0:38:03 6:07 AE Jeff Devlin 19 M 619 Spokane, WA 16. 0:38:30 6:12 R Chad Collins 34 M 1180 Spokane, WA 17. 0:38:30 6:12 AE Ben Greenfield 27 M 81 Spokane, WA 18. 0:38:38 6:13 AE Jeff Blackwell 50 M 675 Colbert, WA 19. 0:38:44 6:14 AE Brian Schur 34 M 739 Kennewick, WA 20. 0:39:14 6:19 R Cody Curtis 16 M 1359 Coeur D'alene, ID 21. 0:39:15 6:19 R Christopher Zalud 21 M 1248 Colbert, WA 22. 0:39:15 6:19 AE Sam Sheahan 17 M 671 Spokane, WA 23. 0:39:18 6:19 R Steve Finley 46 M 1352 Post Falls, ID 24. 0:39:35 6:22 AE Jeff Smith 27 M 360 Sandpoint, ID 25. 0:39:37 6:23 AE Andy Lefriec 25 M 701 Spokane, WA 26. 0:39:38 6:23 AE Josh Parker 25 M 267 Spokane Valley, WA 27. 0:39:45 6:24 AE Haley Cooper 28 F 765 Spokane, WA 28. 0:39:47 6:24 AE Heath Wiltse 33 M 731 Coeur D Alene, ID 29. 0:39:49 6:24 AE Chris Depner 25 M 636 Bozeman, MT 30. 0:39:57 6:26 AE Peter Moe 25 M 222 Spokane, WA 31. 0:39:59 6:26 AE Joe Byers 23 M 602 Spokane, WA 32. 0:40:01 6:26 AE Nathan Birdsall 21 M 221 Cda, ID 33. 0:40:01 6:26 AE Ali Fitch 36 F 749 Darwin, AUstralia 34. 0:40:09 6:28 AE Brandy Anderson 25 F 513 Coeur D'alene, ID 35. 0:40:10 6:28 AE Nicolle Clutter 25 F 713 Coeur D Alene, ID 36. 0:40:11 6:28 AE Travis Newby 26 M 129 Hayden Lake, ID 37. 0:40:19 6:29 R Beau Lee 17 M 1220 Coeur D'alene, ID 38. 0:40:24 6:30 AE Annie Warner 29 F 769 Nine Mile Falls, WA 39. 0:40:36 6:32 R Kara Ames 41 F 1390 Liberty Lake, WA 40. 0:40:40 6:33 R Tom Fuchs 43 M 1058 Spokane, WA 41. 0:40:41 6:33 R Hal Schmidt 40 M 1298 Sandpoint, ID 42. 0:40:54 6:35 AE Jerome Steen 38 M 593 Missoula, MT 43. 0:40:56 6:35 AE Roger Thompson 37 M 179 Spokane, WA 44. 0:40:57 6:35 AE Drew Magill 43 M 3 Sammamish, WA 45. 0:41:16 6:38 AE Al Mayer 53 M 519 Coeur D Alene, ID 46. 0:41:18 6:39 R Heather Harmon-Reed 30 F 1271 Coeur D Alene, ID 47. 0:41:18 6:39 AE Jeff Lien 35 M 651 Post Falls, ID 48. 0:41:35 6:42 R Walter Mueller 49 M 1199 Coeur D Alene, ID 49. 0:41:47 6:43 R Brian Hartley 28 M 1147 Spokane, WA 50. 0:41:57 6:45 AE Trevor Britton 28 M 26 Spokane Valley, WA 51. 0:42:06 6:47 R Phil Wichman 50 M 1029 Hope, ID 52. 0:42:11 6:47 AE Paul Connolly 44 M 767 Calgary, AB CANADA 53. 0:42:18 6:48 AE Steve Anderson 26 M 514 Spokane, WA 54. 0:42:29 6:50 AE Ron Crenshaw 43 M 570 Spokane, WA 55. 0:42:32 6:51 AE Jon Baune 27 M 490 Coeur D'alene, ID 56. 0:42:35 6:51 AE Nathan Duncan 26 M 600 Spokane, WA 57. 0:42:42 6:52 AE Tim Swanson 33 M 94 Spokane, WA 58. 0:42:45 6:53 AE Mick Karls 44 M 231 Helena, MT 59. 0:42:46 6:53 AE Wade Hoiland 52 M 574 Pullman, WA 60. 0:43:01 6:55 AE Jonathan King 37 M 389 Coeur D' Alene, ID 61. 0:43:05 6:56 AE Kenneth Collins 39 M 295 Spokane, WA 62. 0:43:06 6:56 AE Kurt Niven 45 M 738 Spokane, WA 63. 0:43:09 6:57 R Justin Wuest 25 M 1397 Coeur d' Alene, ID 64. 0:43:11 6:57 AE Eve Nelson 42 F 4 Spokane , WA 65. 0:43:15 6:58 AE Dylan Sweeney 17 M 557 Bonners Ferry, ID 66. 0:43:15 6:58 R Joseph Abate 16 M 1097 Coeur D'alene, ID 67. 0:43:15 6:58 AE Caleb Hiebert 29 M 497 Coeur D'alene, ID 68. 0:43:20 6:58 AE John Foster 37 M 232 Medical Lake, WA 69. 0:43:22 6:59 R Tina Terry 24 F 1295 Corpus Chisti, TX 70. 0:43:24 6:59 AE David Bond 36 M 601 Hayden, ID 71. 0:43:27 7:00 AE Jeff Fletcher 38 M 565 Coeur D'alene, ID 72. 0:43:28 7:00 AE David Cole 48 M 17 Chewelah, WA 73. 0:43:29 7:00 AE Suzanne Endsley 43 F 747 Coeur D Alene, ID 74. 0:43:31 7:00 R Fred Weber 45 M 1235 Coeur D Alene, ID 75. 0:43:34 7:01 AE Cory Yost 50 M 496 Spokane, WA 76. 0:43:40 7:02 AE Kyle Cummings 14 M 501 Coeur D Alene, ID 77. 0:43:43 7:02 AE Chris Bresemann 29 M 559 Seattle, WA 78. 0:43:45 7:02 AE Frank Finney 20 M 468 Sandpoint, ID 79. 0:43:45 7:02 AE Andy Anderson 29 M 183 Spokane Valley, WA 80. 0:43:47 7:03 SR Bart Brazier 45 M 1272 Spokane, WA 81. 0:44:00 7:05 R Rich X Schade 42 M 1226 Spokane, WA 82. 0:44:04 7:06 AE Scott Allen 14 M 757 Liberty Lake, WA 83. 0:44:05 7:06 AE Ryan Scharnhorst 31 M 137 Issaquah, WA 84. 0:44:07 7:06 AE Lora Jackson 37 F 371 Spokane, WA 85. 0:44:08 7:06 AE Molly Obetz 35 F 74 Coeur D Alene, ID 86. 0:44:08 7:06 AE Sal Colletto 31 M 773 Camas, WA 87. 0:44:13 7:07 AE Steve Waco 49 M 291 Spokane, WA 88. 0:44:21 7:08 R Kasey Panther 18 M 1265 Liberty Lake, WA 89. 0:44:22 7:08 AE Erik Gilbert 36 M 567 Hayden , ID 90. 0:44:24 7:09 AE Greg Trepus 25 M 564 Coeur D Alene, ID 91. 0:44:24 7:09 AE Eric Worden 39 M 418 Spokane, WA 92. 0:44:26 7:09 AE Jonathan Traw 22 M 326 Coeurd'alene, ID 93. 0:44:27 7:09 AE Taylor Ward 16 M 43 Coeur D Alene, ID 94. 0:44:28 7:09 AE Dan Skinner 40 M 571 Spokane, WA 95. 0:44:31 7:10 AE Rick McNelis 37 M 403 Missoula, MT 96. 0:44:38 7:11 AE Chrystie Hjeltness 42 F 531 Post Falls, ID 97. 0:44:42 7:12 AE Jeff Scott 43 M 252 Snoqualmie, WA 98. 0:44:58 7:14 AE Russ Gates 30 M 655 Helena, MT 99. 0:45:01 7:15 AE Derek Van De Wege 21 M 417 Liberty Lake, WA 100. 0:45:02 7:15 AE Sam Henkle 35 M 511 Hayden, ID 101. 0:45:02 7:15 AE Theo Propst 41 M 785 Spokane Valley, WA 102. 0:45:11 7:16 AE Benjamin Peterson 27 M 690 Vancouver, WA 103. 0:45:13 7:17 R Evan Murray 18 M 1396 Spokane, WA 104. 0:45:13 7:17 AE Nathan Williams 30 M 147 Whitefish, MT 105. 0:45:15 7:17 AE Travis Spiker 25 M 355 Hayden, ID 106. 0:45:16 7:17 AE Armando Gama 44 M 421 Missoula , MT 107. 0:45:18 7:17 AE Eric Scharnhorst 29 M 280 Issaquah, WA 108. 0:45:19 7:18 AE Steve Rupe 41 M 332 Colbert, WA 109. 0:45:20 7:18 AE Kc Craven 30 F 141 Spokane, WA 110. 0:45:22 7:18 AE Mindy Newby 24 F 540 Hayden Lake, ID 111. 0:45:22 7:18 AE Mike Keenan 43 M 37 Burien, WA 112. 0:45:26 7:19 AE Michael Schmeling 37 M 607 Post Falls, ID 113. 0:45:26 7:19 AE Pete Brill 50 M 285 Avon, CO 114. 0:45:27 7:19 R Aman Sterling 30 M 1285 Coeur D' Alene, ID 115. 0:45:27 7:19 AE Frederic Dugenet 34 M 19 Spokane, WA 116. 0:45:29 7:19 AE Michael Berndt 36 M 643 Post Falls, ID 117. 0:45:34 7:20 AE Jeff Hanson 32 M 723 Coeur D'Alene, ID 118. 0:45:38 7:21 AE Derek Garcia 24 M 640 Post Falls, ID 119. 0:45:39 7:21 AE John Scarcello 36 M 268 Spirit Lake, ID 120. 0:45:44 7:22 AE Kristopher James 34 M 313 Spokane, WA 121. 0:45:44 7:22 AE Kent Hern 48 M 745 Rathdrum, ID 122. 0:45:46 7:22 AE Nicolas Cypro 16 M 244 Spokane, WA 123. 0:45:47 7:22 AE Corbin Kembel 20 M 305 Spokane, WA 124. 0:45:50 7:23 AE Whitney Saulsberry 24 F 673 San Jose, CA 125. 0:45:52 7:23 AE Chris Cutler 23 M 504 Coeur D' Alene, ID 126. 0:45:54 7:23 AE Mark Faulkes 46 M 711 Spokane Valley, WA 127. 0:45:56 7:24 AE Bryan Depew 28 M 583 Spokane Valley, WA 128. 0:45:58 7:24 AE Sam Barnes 18 M 315 Hayden, ID 129. 0:45:59 7:24 AE Kirk Wood-Gaines 46 M 96 Spokane, WA 130. 0:46:03 7:25 AE Carl Guenzel 40 M 624 Spokane, WA 131. 0:46:06 7:25 AE Kevin Knapp 46 M 145 Seattle, WA 132. 0:46:09 7:26 AE Adrianne Campbell 26 F 201 Spokane, WA 133. 0:46:15 7:27 AE Alexander Cypro 18 M 243 Spokane, WA 134. 0:46:17 7:27 AE Lisa Morrissey 46 F 75 Hayden Lake, ID 135. 0:46:19 7:27 AE Rafael Beier 55 M 639 Kellogg, ID 136. 0:46:19 7:27 BR Jay Rankin 52 M 1137 Calgary, ALberta 137. 0:46:22 7:28 AE Michael Smith 35 M 324 University Place, WA 138. 0:46:24 7:28 AE George Rohlinger 42 M 181 Coeur D Alene, ID 139. 0:46:26 7:28 AE Max Salazar 37 M 625 Spokane, WA 140. 0:46:28 7:29 AE Howard Weise 39 M 775 Spokane, WA 141. 0:46:29 7:29 AE Brian Adams 32 M 573 Hayden, ID 142. 0:46:30 7:29 AE Kellie Wheelan 33 F 165 Dalton Gardens, ID 143. 0:46:32 7:29 R Nathaniel Snyder 24 M 1197 Coeur D'Alene, ID 144. 0:46:33 7:29 SR Dustin Brown 53 M 1381 Coeur d' Alene, ID 145. 0:46:34 7:30 AE Scott Walker 34 M 223 Post Falls, ID 146. 0:46:40 7:31 AE Heath Schillereff 28 M 695 Hayden, ID 147. 0:46:40 7:31 R Jim Smith 47 M 1370 Hayden Lake, ID 148. 0:46:40 7:31 AE Steve Pierson 42 M 370 Canby, OR 149. 0:46:41 7:31 AE Damon Delistraty 56 M 361 Spokane, WA 150. 0:46:43 7:31 AE Scott Jobb 49 M 542 Deer Park, WA 151. 0:46:44 7:31 AE Ryan Berk 23 M 485 Liberty Lake, WA 152. 0:46:45 7:31 AE Jeff Miller 50 M 366 Hayden, ID 153. 0:46:46 7:32 AE Cameron Hjeltness 19 M 530 Post Falls, ID 154. 0:46:51 7:32 AE Todd Mathison 46 M 439 Spokane, WA 155. 0:46:54 7:33 AE Paolo Gerbasi 40 M 250 Billings, MT 156. 0:46:54 7:33 AE Mark Van Oppen 19 M 704 Mercer Island, WA 157. 0:46:58 7:34 AE Matthew Davis 38 M 422 Coeur D'alene, ID 158. 0:46:58 7:34 AE Mark Finke 55 M 308 Spokane , WA 159. 0:47:20 7:37 AE Anne Anderson 43 F 679 Vancouver, WA 160. 0:47:20 7:37 AE Michelle Corder 24 F 743 Coeur D'Alene, ID 161. 0:47:24 7:38 AE Tara Boni 34 F 82 Veradale, WA 162. 0:47:28 7:38 AE Kurt Hunsberger 45 M 597 Reno, NV 163. 0:47:30 7:39 AE Jason Remington 28 M 556 Spokane, WA 164. 0:47:32 7:39 R Brad Vanwert 54 M 1275 Spokane, WA 165. 0:47:34 7:39 AE Troy Blood 34 M 649 Hayden Lake, ID 166. 0:47:35 7:39 AE Steve Hirst 49 M 635 Postfalls, ID 167. 0:47:39 7:40 AE Mark Michaelis 38 M 545 Spokane Valley, WA 168. 0:47:42 7:41 AE Mark Dillon 43 M 591 Spokane, WA 169. 0:47:42 7:41 AE Daniele Gastineau 35 F 521 Whitefish, MT 170. 0:47:43 7:41 AE Joseph Quercio 43 M 543 Coeur D'Alene, ID 171. 0:47:44 7:41 R Kris Hedge 31 M 1279 Coeur D Alene, ID 172. 0:47:45 7:41 AE Zachery Schoffstall 29 M 397 Liberty Lake, WA 173. 0:47:48 7:42 AE Rick Carlson 50 M 681 Hayden, ID 174. 0:47:49 7:42 AE Nathaniel Hildebrand 37 M 29 Spokane, WA 175. 0:47:49 7:42 AE Cody Mitchell 30 M 667 Maple Valley, WA 176. 0:47:56 7:43 AE Douglas Walker 45 M 653 Pinehurst, ID 177. 0:48:01 7:44 AE Chelsea Momany 19 F 730 Spokane, WA 178. 0:48:02 7:44 AE Norman Birchett 43 M 352 Battle Ground, WA 179. 0:48:04 7:44 AE Robin Bundy 32 M 489 Coeur D' Alene, ID 180. 0:48:04 7:44 AE Maryjo Shaw 50 F 153 Coeur Dalene, ID 181. 0:48:05 7:44 R Emily Wyatt 17 F 1068 Coeur D Alene, ID 182. 0:48:05 7:44 AE Rebecca McBride 34 F 63 Spokane, WA 183. 0:48:07 7:45 AE Alex Little 27 M 431 Pullman, WA 184. 0:48:11 7:45 AE Dave Fowler 41 M 263 Coeur D Alene, ID 185. 0:48:13 7:46 AE Chanda Branson 31 F 402 Post Falls, ID 186. 0:48:17 7:46 R Nanette Sembach 53 F 1044 Post Falls, ID 187. 0:48:19 7:47 AE Clark Richards 59 M 142 Spokane, WA 188. 0:48:22 7:47 AE James Amspacher 27 M 646 Seattle, WA 189. 0:48:22 7:47 AE Rick Wargo 42 M 608 Tigard, OR 190. 0:48:25 7:48 AE Thomas Schneider 23 M 762 Spokane, WA 191. 0:48:25 7:48 AE Casey Fassler 28 M 549 Coeur D'Alene, ID 192. 0:48:26 7:48 AE Joshua Kosanke 23 M 184 Post Falls, ID 193. 0:48:31 7:48 AE Ryan Vittetoe 37 M 139 Otis Orchards, WA 194. 0:48:39 7:50 AE Mike Mangini 34 M 710 Coeur D Alene, ID 195. 0:48:40 7:50 AE Bryan Keller 44 M 127 Otis Orchards, WA 196. 0:48:40 7:50 AE Laura Ketcham-Duchow 37 F 84 Mead, WA 197. 0:48:42 7:50 AE Carey Hildebrand 34 F 28 Spokane, WA 198. 0:48:43 7:50 AE Garth DeCocq 60 M 10 Seattle, WA 199. 0:48:44 7:51 AE Kelley Spink 37 F 753 Spokane, WA 200. 0:48:45 7:51 AE John Reed 50 M 270 Rancho Santa Fe, CA 201. 0:48:45 7:51 AE Karen Shirley 34 F 492 Hayden, ID 202. 0:48:45 7:51 AE Greg Bremer 43 M 627 Hamilton, MT 203. 0:48:48 7:51 AE Nathan Zarowny 27 M 587 Spokane, WA 204. 0:48:49 7:51 AE Tom Lind 52 M 393 Coeur D'alene, ID 205. 0:48:52 7:52 AE Ryan Phillips 34 M 337 Hayden, ID 206. 0:48:55 7:52 AE Greg McKenzie 41 M 663 Spokane, WA 207. 0:48:56 7:53 AE Brad Reynolds 52 M 451 Spokane, WA 208. 0:48:59 7:53 AE Yoko Roy 43 F 758 Spokane Valley, WA 209. 0:49:00 7:53 AE Jason Wheelan 39 M 166 Dalton Gardens, ID 210. 0:49:03 7:54 R Mic Armon 55 M 1332 Coeur D Alene, ID 211. 0:49:03 7:54 AE James Brothers 35 M 420 Coeur D Alene, ID 212. 0:49:04 7:54 AE Phaedra Cote 35 F 91 Spokane, WA 213. 0:49:05 7:54 R Beth Tubbs 35 F 1039 Spokane, WA 214. 0:49:09 7:55 AE Katy Dougherty 46 F 538 Seattle, WA 215. 0:49:09 7:55 AE Rob Wilson 40 M 55 Eagle, CO 216. 0:49:10 7:55 R Jessa Greenfield 27 F 891 Spokane, WA 217. 0:49:11 7:55 R Heidi Nevin 35 F 1191 Liberty Lake, WA 218. 0:49:13 7:55 AE Katrina Ledgerwood 31 F 410 Spokane, WA 219. 0:49:13 7:55 R Scott Tarbutton 25 M 1386 Spokane, WA 220. 0:49:14 7:55 AE Keith Lang 40 M 604 Coeur D' Alene, ID 221. 0:49:15 7:56 AE Sally Ellingsen 37 F 661 Rathdrum, ID 222. 0:49:20 7:56 AE Danny Ashenbrenner 47 M 659 Rathdrum, ID 223. 0:49:20 7:56 R Tim Quinn 56 M 1018 Coeur D'alene, ID 224. 0:49:21 7:57 AE Jordan Nygaard 23 M 79 Jamestown, ND 225. 0:49:21 7:57 AE Thomas Simpson 48 M 274 Spokane, WA 226. 0:49:22 7:57 AE Jenna Peterson 19 F 253 Liberty Lake, WA 227. 0:49:24 7:57 R Jordan Crawford 20 M 895 Richland, WA 228. 0:49:26 7:57 AE Steve Rozier 42 M 319 Coeur D Alene, ID 229. 0:49:28 7:58 AE Craig Weaver 26 M 685 Coeur D'alene, ID 230. 0:49:29 7:58 R Kara Walther 17 F 1036 Spokane, WA 231. 0:49:29 7:58 AE Michael Blee 52 M 27 Dalton Gardens, ID 232. 0:49:30 7:58 AE Amy Wearne 23 F 552 Coeur D' Alene, ID 233. 0:49:36 7:59 AE Dina Hunsberger 43 F 598 Reno, NV 234. 0:49:39 7:59 AE Kelly Milbrath 41 M 456 Post Falls, ID 235. 0:49:39 7:59 AE Nicolas Haupt 20 M 727 Coeur D'Alene, ID 236. 0:49:41 8:00 R Mike Nowack 44 M 1232 Colville, WA 237. 0:49:41 8:00 AE Nathan Deering 38 M 509 Bothell, WA 238. 0:49:44 8:00 AE Colleen Ryan 29 F 674 Dalton Gardens, ID 239. 0:49:46 8:01 AE Mark Allen 47 M 401 Genesee, ID 240. 0:49:49 8:01 R Joel Estelle 15 M 1225 Spokane , WA 241. 0:49:53 8:02 AE Dennis Daffus 48 M 697 Coeur D Alenne, ID 242. 0:49:59 8:03 R Nicole Munoz 27 F 1241 Spokane Valley, WA 243. 0:50:03 8:03 AE John Clutter 49 M 546 Coeur D Alene, ID 244. 0:50:03 8:03 AE Doug Lieuallen 40 M 694 Sandpoint, ID 245. 0:50:04 8:03 AE Mandy Desgrosellier 33 F 290 Spokane Valley, WA 246. 0:50:05 8:04 AE Eric Brosvik 29 M 500 Spokane Valley, WA 247. 0:50:05 8:04 AE Don Cox 65 M 12 Medina, WA 248. 0:50:06 8:04 AE Erica Ziemer 37 F 277 Spokane , WA 249. 0:50:07 8:04 AE Curtis Peterson 39 M 73 Calgary, AB 250. 0:50:16 8:05 AE Daniel Walker 24 M 300 Cda, ID 251. 0:50:19 8:06 AE Brad Baldwin 56 M 286 Hayden Lake, ID 252. 0:50:22 8:06 AE Al Olsen 58 M 190 Spokane, WA 253. 0:50:22 8:06 AE Matt Gillis 33 M 666 Post Falls, ID 254. 0:50:23 8:07 AE Daniel Hannon 43 M 342 Hayden Lake, ID 255. 0:50:25 8:07 AE Eric Steigerwald 52 M 459 Cheney, WA 256. 0:50:28 8:07 R Phil Aldridge 20 M 1183 Hayden , ID 257. 0:50:28 8:07 AE Reed Christensen 30 M 104 Coeur D'alene, ID 258. 0:50:29 8:07 AE Angela Earnhart 37 F 729 Coeur D Alene, ID 259. 0:50:29 8:07 AE Mike McKinney 35 M 230 Post Falls, ID 260. 0:50:30 8:08 AE John Rudolf 60 M 787 Seattle, WA 261. 0:50:31 8:08 AE Stephen Neff 38 M 236 Rathdrum, ID 262. 0:50:33 8:08 AE Craid Thorsen 42 M 278 Spokane, WA 263. 0:50:38 8:09 AE David Weeks 60 M 18 Coeur D Alene, ID 264. 0:50:39 8:09 R Steven Scarcello 13 M 1081 Spirit Lake, ID 265. 0:50:39 8:09 AE Geoff Emry 37 M 262 Coeur D'alene, ID 266. 0:50:45 8:10 AE Matt O'Brien 36 M 532 Boise, ID 267. 0:50:46 8:10 AE Bill Travis 60 M 5 Coeur D Alene, ID 268. 0:50:48 8:11 AE Stan Foster 48 M 440 Spokane, WA 269. 0:50:49 8:11 AE Laura Benson 37 F 11 Moscow, ID 270. 0:50:49 8:11 AE Karen Krych 42 F 7 Spokane, WA 271. 0:50:50 8:11 AE Hayden Mills 17 M 620 Hayden Lake, ID 272. 0:50:51 8:11 AE Debra Stewart 45 F 502 Liberty Lake, WA 273. 0:50:54 8:11 AE Michael Dix 30 M 85 Spokane, WA 274. 0:50:59 8:12 R Jadd Davis 26 M 1251 Seattle, WA 275. 0:51:02 8:13 AE Kevin Marsh 41 M 175 Rathdrum, ID 276. 0:51:02 8:13 AE Chris Pederson 31 M 350 Coeur D'alene, ID 277. 0:51:06 8:13 R Michael Thronson 41 M 1364 Spokane, WA 278. 0:51:11 8:14 AE Drew Hill 22 M 186 Spokane, WA 279. 0:51:14 8:15 R Julie Wheaton 25 F 1318 Spokane, WA 280. 0:51:15 8:15 AE Bob Woodworth 40 M 476 Athol, ID 281. 0:51:18 8:15 R Tana Ross 27 F 1259 Cda, ID 282. 0:51:20 8:16 R Alyssa Kimm 16 F 1173 Coeur D Alene , ID 283. 0:51:24 8:16 AE Jerry Stevenson 49 M 394 Rathdrum, ID 284. 0:51:24 8:16 AE Daniel Brutocao 48 M 780 Spokane, WA 285. 0:51:24 8:16 R Spenser Zaharie 19 M 1188 Postfalls, ID 286. 0:51:24 8:16 R Denver Wilkinson 29 M 1074 Coeur D'alene, ID 287. 0:51:27 8:17 AE Jim Wyatt 49 M 466 Coeur D Alene, ID 288. 0:51:29 8:17 R Jodi Inahara 37 F 1071 Hayden , ID 289. 0:51:29 8:17 AE Nicole Symons 31 F 474 Coeur D' Alene , ID 290. 0:51:30 8:17 AE Megan Jones 31 F 34 Cranbrook, BC 291. 0:51:31 8:17 AE Katie Hemenway 37 F 585 Liberty Lake, WA 292. 0:51:32 8:18 R Christopher Anderson 36 M 1301 Liberty Lake, WA 293. 0:51:33 8:18 R John X Janzen 42 M 1377 Spokane, WA 294. 0:51:33 8:18 AE Bruce Erickson 58 M 696 Hayden Lake, ID 295. 0:51:34 8:18 AE Abel DeLaRosa 39 M 124 Liberty Lake, WA 296. 0:51:34 8:18 AE Rick Phillips 42 M 575 Spokane, WA 297. 0:51:36 8:18 R Michael Saint 23 M 1167 Coeur D'Alene, ID 298. 0:51:36 8:18 AE George Engel 48 M 13 Post Falls, ID 299. 0:51:38 8:19 AE Jamie Bauman 37 M 404 Spokane, WA 300. 0:51:39 8:19 AE Robert Davis 35 M 686 Post Falls, ID 301. 0:51:40 8:19 AE Brett Hagen 44 M 122 Spokane, WA 302. 0:51:41 8:19 AE Brandon Nixon 24 M 438 Richland, WA 303. 0:51:44 8:20 R Yelena Shcherbina 36 F 1312 Spokane Valley, WA 304. 0:51:55 8:21 AE Dale Kittilstued 40 M 771 Spokane, WA 305. 0:51:56 8:21 SR Chelsea Padtra 18 F 1102 Colbert, WA 306. 0:51:56 8:21 AE Neil Dobler 34 M 512 Aloha, OR 307. 0:51:57 8:22 AE Ted Etten 43 M 732 Spokane Valley, WA 308. 0:51:59 8:22 AE Alyssa Adams 19 F 125 Clarkston, WA 309. 0:51:59 8:22 AE Quinn Davis 26 M 358 Coeur D Alene, ID 310. 0:52:00 8:22 AE Dan Sheahan 50 M 670 Spokane, WA 311. 0:52:04 8:23 AE Josh Eckert 33 M 328 Lewiston, ID 312. 0:52:06 8:23 AE Heidi DeGraaf 37 F 195 Sandy, OR 313. 0:52:08 8:23 AE Bart DeGraaf 40 M 196 Sandy, OR 314. 0:52:09 8:24 R Wayne Longo 55 M 1085 Coeurd'alene, ID 315. 0:52:10 8:24 AE Ryan Brutocao 22 M 212 Spokane, WA 316. 0:52:11 8:24 AE Kevin Dix 33 M 155 Spokane, WA 317. 0:52:13 8:24 AE Graham Andrews 21 M 469 Sandpoint , ID 318. 0:52:17 8:25 AE Brittany Carter 18 F 234 Spokane Valley , WA 319. 0:52:20 8:25 AE Tom DuBos 49 M 581 Coeur d' Alene, ID 320. 0:52:22 8:26 AE Patrick Warner 52 M 335 Liberty Lake , WA 321. 0:52:24 8:26 R Kristine Newby 55 F 1244 Hayden Lake, ID 322. 0:52:30 8:27 R Lisa May 36 F 1302 Coeurdalene, ID 323. 0:52:32 8:27 AE Jeff Gardner 42 M 740 Spokane, WA 324. 0:52:34 8:28 AE Camille Carter 18 F 233 Spokane Valley , WA 325. 0:52:41 8:29 R Debbie Schmitz 42 F 1209 Sandpoint, ID 326. 0:52:43 8:29 AE Heath Johsnon 29 M 524 Coeur D'alene, ID 327. 0:52:46 8:30 AE Eric Todd 28 M 426 Renton, WA 328. 0:52:46 8:30 AE Teg McBride 38 M 64 Spokane, WA 329. 0:52:49 8:30 AE Scott Shuler 37 M 550 Coeur D Alene, ID 330. 0:52:51 8:30 AE Brian Gates 33 M 76 Spokane, WA 331. 0:52:54 8:31 AE David McIlrath 57 M 367 Spokane, WA 332. 0:52:54 8:31 AE Josh Bartoo 32 M 563 Coeur D' Alene, ID 333. 0:52:56 8:31 R Alex Dillinger 19 M 1288 Coeur D'alene, ID 334. 0:52:57 8:31 AE Kathy Stowell 33 F 630 Spokane Valley, WA 335. 0:52:57 8:31 AE Todd Putren 33 M 247 Coeur D'alene, ID 336. 0:52:58 8:31 AE Kathi Riba-Crane 46 F 680 Sandpoint, ID 337. 0:52:58 8:31 AE Michael VanSkaik 48 M 761 North Bend, WA 338. 0:52:59 8:32 AE Michelle Sadewic 36 F 658 Sandpoint, ID 339. 0:52:59 8:32 AE Mike Craven 34 M 140 Spokane, WA 340. 0:53:00 8:32 R Karen Cummings 45 F 1141 Coeur D Alene , ID 341. 0:53:03 8:32 AE Bob Pitcher 54 M 357 Hayden, ID 342. 0:53:05 8:33 AE Alex Martinson 36 M 368 Hayden, ID 343. 0:53:05 8:33 SR Jerry Scheibner 56 M 1124 Spokane, WA 344. 0:53:06 8:33 AE Anthony Policani 41 M 275 Greenacres, WA 345. 0:53:08 8:33 AE Cindy Finke 52 F 307 Spokane , WA 346. 0:53:09 8:33 R Ginny Whiteside 34 F 1100 Coeur D'alene, ID 347. 0:53:10 8:33 AE Roger Dunteman 41 M 446 Coeu D Alene, ID 348. 0:53:12 8:34 AE Joey Raybell 33 M 698 Meridian , ID 349. 0:53:16 8:34 AE Jeff Hood 44 M 70 Spokane, WA 350. 0:53:17 8:35 AE Jennifer Williams 29 F 276 Vieginia Beach, VA 351. 0:53:21 8:35 AE Corrin Graybeal 26 F 551 Pendleton, OR 352. 0:53:22 8:35 AE Erik Morris 29 M 110 Coeur D'alene, ID 353. 0:53:31 8:37 AE Robert Massie 70 M 493 Spokane, WA 354. 0:53:34 8:37 AE Allen Kindzerski 43 M 99 Auburn, WA 355. 0:53:37 8:38 AE Val Kuntz 44 F 712 Coeur D Alene, ID 356. 0:53:39 8:38 AE Ann Moos 41 F 774 Coeur D' Alene, ID 357. 0:53:39 8:38 AE Chris Haas 26 M 310 Coeur D' Alene, ID 358. 0:53:41 8:38 AE Randy Astin 44 M 486 Hayden, ID 359. 0:53:43 8:39 AE Rob Eachon 56 M 603 Coeur D'alene, ID 360. 0:53:45 8:39 AE Rebecca Nourse 32 F 121 Spokane, WA 361. 0:53:48 8:39 AE Jim Barrett 44 M 599 Hauser, ID 362. 0:53:48 8:39 AE Lindsey Moll 26 F 238 Greenacres, WA 363. 0:53:49 8:40 AE Karissa Hudspeth 34 F 708 Salem, OR 364. 0:53:49 8:40 R Tina Raver 35 F 1379 Coeur d' Alene, ID 365. 0:53:49 8:40 AE Lisa Walsh 43 F 435 Calgary, ALberta 366. 0:53:54 8:40 AE Paul Konewko 47 M 755 Spokane Valley, WA 367. 0:53:55 8:41 AE Robert McCarville 25 M 788 Seattle, WA 368. 0:53:56 8:41 AE Sean Kelley 32 M 433 Rathdrum, ID 369. 0:54:00 8:41 AE Brian Miller 22 M 448 Hayden Lake, ID 370. 0:54:04 8:42 R Silka Chavallo 22 F 1344 Spokane, WA 371. 0:54:04 8:42 SR Michael Greishaber 41 M 1256 Mead, WA 372. 0:54:10 8:43 AE Justin Wearne 25 M 553 Coeur D'alene, ID 373. 0:54:11 8:43 AE Todd Startzel 47 M 460 Spokane , WA 374. 0:54:11 8:43 AE Johnathan Hunter 40 M 105 Liberty Lake, WA 375. 0:54:13 8:44 AE Jamisue Sharp 31 F 390 Post Falls, ID 376. 0:54:14 8:44 R Leslie Petersen 40 F 1150 Coeur D'alene, ID 377. 0:54:21 8:45 AE Kyle Howerton 22 M 652 Moscow, ID 378. 0:54:22 8:45 R Megan Henkle 35 F 1176 Hayden, ID 379. 0:54:22 8:45 AE Lucy Shoemaker 32 F 654 Pinehurst, ID 380. 0:54:23 8:45 AE Isaac Binder 30 M 742 Prineville , OR 381. 0:54:24 8:45 AE Ross Hilderman 43 M 715 Spokane, WA 382. 0:54:26 8:46 AE Candice Gash 52 F 424 Kalispell, MT 383. 0:54:28 8:46 AE Julie Distel 32 F 443 Chattaroy, WA 384. 0:54:30 8:46 AE Len Van De Wege 54 M 416 Liberty Lake, WA 385. 0:54:32 8:47 AE Luke Wild 31 M 746 Coeur D Alene, ID 386. 0:54:34 8:47 R Nancy Vitello 40 F 1315 Spokane, WA 387. 0:54:40 8:48 AE Todd Cory 43 M 364 Hayden, ID 388. 0:54:42 8:48 AE Terese Luikens 50 F 103 Sandpoint, ID 389. 0:54:47 8:49 AE Pete Brown 40 M 282 Rathdrum, ID 390. 0:54:51 8:50 AE Jeffrey Davis 41 M 391 Renton, WA 391. 0:54:53 8:50 AE Gary Martin 54 M 345 Grand Coulee, WA 392. 0:54:54 8:50 AE Mark Varela 57 M 385 Spokane, WA 393. 0:54:55 8:50 R McKenzie Momany 16 F 1214 Spokane, WA 394. 0:54:55 8:50 AE Matt Bradley 28 M 174 Portland, OR 395. 0:54:58 8:51 AE Lynn McFaul 41 F 498 Spokane, WA 396. 0:54:58 8:51 AE Matthew Fuller 34 M 163 Hayden, ID 397. 0:54:59 8:51 AE Briggs Anderson 31 M 311 Post Falls, ID 398. 0:55:00 8:51 AE Trish Campbell 43 F 638 Spokaen, WA 399. 0:55:01 8:51 AE David White 47 M 211 Edwards, CO 400. 0:55:02 8:51 R Danielle Holman 35 F 1378 Greenacres, WA 401. 0:55:03 8:52 AE Scott Adamson 43 M 131 Coeur D'alene, ID 402. 0:55:04 8:52 AE Jennifer Fletcher 36 F 566 Coeur D'alene, ID 403. 0:55:07 8:52 R Beth Detar 23 F 1046 Post Falls, ID 404. 0:55:11 8:53 AE Eric Petersen 43 M 515 Coeur D'alene, ID 405. 0:55:11 8:53 AE Jackie Bates 32 F 379 Spokane, WA 406. 0:55:15 8:53 AE Megan Rowand 29 F 346 Spokane, WA 407. 0:55:16 8:54 AE Mike Maykuth 43 M 677 Clancy, MT 408. 0:55:16 8:54 AE Louis Swingrover 24 M 164 Coeur D'alene, ID 409. 0:55:17 8:54 AE Stan Watkins 56 M 423 Kalispell, MT 410. 0:55:18 8:54 AE Lou Sowers 48 M 61 Cheney, WA 411. 0:55:19 8:54 AE Curt DuPuis 44 M 645 Coeur D Alene, ID 412. 0:55:21 8:54 AE Kevin McNease 49 M 386 Coeur D'alene, ID 413. 0:55:22 8:55 AE Teri DeCocq 48 F 9 Seattle, WA 414. 0:55:23 8:55 AE Nathan Mitchell 33 M 197 Sun Valley, CA 415. 0:55:23 8:55 AE Jerrod Snyder 38 M 623 Newman Lake, WA 416. 0:55:25 8:55 AE Ted Nichols 65 M 16 Newman Lake, WA 417. 0:55:27 8:55 AE Nid Moody 36 F 299 Coeur D Alene, ID 418. 0:55:30 8:56 AE Paul Myers 52 M 728 Spokane, WA 419. 0:55:31 8:56 AE Barbara Nickel 25 F 642 Spokane, WA 420. 0:55:36 8:57 AE Don Ashenbrenner 53 M 662 Post Falls, ID 421. 0:55:37 8:57 AE Tinamarie Bell 43 F 395 Hayden, ID 422. 0:55:38 8:57 AE Dane O'Connell 45 M 380 Spokane, WA 423. 0:55:43 8:58 AE Corianne Bowman 23 F 452 Cowiche, WA 424. 0:55:48 8:59 AE Kerri Lewis 33 F 481 Coeurd'alene, ID 425. 0:55:49 8:59 R Natalie Markowski 37 F 1229 Coeur D Alene, ID 426. 0:55:50 8:59 AE Liz Herbel 30 F 672 Spokane, WA 427. 0:55:51 8:59 AE Patrick MacKelvie 28 M 610 Portland, OR 428. 0:55:51 8:59 AE Dixie Ziegler 46 F 77 Post Falls, ID 429. 0:55:52 8:59 AE Janice Zaugg 30 F 23 Pendleton, OR 430. 0:55:52 8:59 R Stephanie James 23 F 1158 Hayden, ID 431. 0:55:53 9:00 AE Michael Saul 39 M 505 Renton, WA 432. 0:55:54 9:00 AE Ralph Ward 67 M 69 Rathdrum, ID 433. 0:55:59 9:01 AE Anne Taunton 34 F 580 Moscow, ID 434. 0:56:01 9:01 AE John McMurray 38 M 348 Dalton Gardens, ID 435. 0:56:03 9:01 AE Tammy Harr 41 F 499 Spokane Valley, WA 436. 0:56:04 9:01 AE Danielle Petrucci 23 F 634 Coeur D'alene, ID 437. 0:56:06 9:02 AE Kelsey Brastrup 26 F 273 Coeur D'alene, ID 438. 0:56:07 9:02 AE Manny Ferreira 26 M 656 Colbert, WA 439. 0:56:10 9:02 AE Steve Parham 52 M 572 Cataldo, ID 440. 0:56:11 9:03 AE Rachel Peterson 15 F 689 Hayden, ID 441. 0:56:12 9:03 AE Jake Deering 33 M 488 Spokane Valley, WA 442. 0:56:13 9:03 AE David Clarke 56 M 50 King City, OR 443. 0:56:16 9:03 AE Robin DeRuwe 45 F 612 Spokane Valley, WA 444. 0:56:16 9:03 R Michael Threadgill 38 M 1283 Coeur D'alene, ID 445. 0:56:18 9:04 AE Amy Bilyeu 36 F 647 Mead, WA 446. 0:56:22 9:04 AE Jennifer Fields 42 F 536 Spokane Valley , WA 447. 0:56:22 9:04 AE James Bold 39 M 66 Tampa, FL 448. 0:56:24 9:05 AE Patrick Bertotti-Metoy36 M 375 Spokane, WA 449. 0:56:25 9:05 AE Tom Raybell 18 M 737 Hayden, ID 450. 0:56:27 9:05 AE Traci Fontaine 41 F 143 Spokane Valley, WA 451. 0:56:28 9:05 AE Nick Young 19 M 589 Bend, OR 452. 0:56:29 9:05 AE Kelly Niles 38 F 146 Liberty Lake, WA 453. 0:56:29 9:05 R Monica Preciado 30 F 1358 Coeur D'alene, ID 454. 0:56:32 9:06 SR Kellen Shaw 22 F 1163 Cda, ID 455. 0:56:39 9:07 R Lori Preuninger 37 F 1027 Spokane, WA 456. 0:56:42 9:07 AE Josie Warner 16 F 334 Liberty Lake, WA 457. 0:56:43 9:08 R Lorin Griffitts 25 F 1087 Coeur D'Alene, ID 458. 0:56:44 9:08 R Karen Unrue 55 F 1123 Hayden, ID 459. 0:56:44 9:08 AE Vicki Kimball 32 F 35 Post Falls, ID 460. 0:56:46 9:08 AE Stephanie DeLaRosa 36 F 123 Liberty Lake, WA 461. 0:56:48 9:08 AE Tobin Smail 33 M 130 Spokane, WA 462. 0:56:50 9:09 AE Lynn Hauer 51 F 8 Post Falls, ID 463. 0:56:52 9:09 AE Thomas Hobson 51 M 31 Coeur D'alene, ID 464. 0:56:54 9:09 AE Bradley Addington 42 M 242 Spokane, WA 465. 0:56:54 9:09 AE Bill Hanssen 59 M 721 Coeur D Alene, ID 466. 0:56:58 9:10 R Melissa Caudle 33 F 1340 Athol, ID 467. 0:56:58 9:10 AE Janet Shotwell 46 F 351 Battle Ground, WA 468. 0:56:58 9:10 AE Antara Croft 47 F 632 Hamilton, MT 469. 0:57:02 9:11 AE Lloyd Halpern 49 M 523 Liberty Lake, WA 470. 0:57:02 9:11 AE Nick Jacobson 25 M 67 Coeur D'Alene, ID 471. 0:57:02 9:11 AE Brian DeAustin 19 M 302 Rathdrum, ID 472. 0:57:03 9:11 AE Brian Mack 45 M 120 Spokane, WA 473. 0:57:04 9:11 AE John Minea 43 M 158 Sammamish, WA 474. 0:57:06 9:11 AE Mike Staub 43 M 471 Dalton Gardens, ID 475. 0:57:06 9:11 AE Will Stein 52 M 151 Coeur D' Alene, ID 476. 0:57:07 9:12 AE Steve Staub 31 M 473 Vista, CA 477. 0:57:07 9:12 AE Ken Staub 16 M 472 Dalton Gardens, ID 478. 0:57:10 9:12 AE Jason Miller 33 M 470 Clovis, CA 479. 0:57:13 9:12 AE Greg Salciccioli 48 M 265 Bend, OR 480. 0:57:15 9:13 AE Bradley Mall 18 M 339 Hayden, ID 481. 0:57:16 9:13 AE Dave Erickson 36 M 631 Spokane, WA 482. 0:57:18 9:13 AE Tanya Picicci 34 F 219 Spokane, WA 483. 0:57:19 9:13 AE Eric Johnson 35 M 272 Coeur D Alene, ID 484. 0:57:20 9:14 AE Randy Kembel 46 M 303 Spokane, WA 485. 0:57:21 9:14 AE Jeffrey Block 44 M 373 Coeur D'alene, ID 486. 0:57:21 9:14 SR Isabel Pennings 17 F 1349 Hayden Lake, ID 487. 0:57:24 9:14 AE Cindy Smith 46 F 284 Rathdrum, ID 488. 0:57:25 9:14 AE Barbara Haspedis 47 F 322 Seattle, WA 489. 0:57:36 9:16 SR Bryce Ralston 30 M 1371 Liberty Lake, WA 490. 0:57:37 9:16 R Emily Beutler 18 F 1262 Coeur D'alene, ID 491. 0:57:38 9:17 R Debbie Swider 40 F 898 Hayden Lake, ID 492. 0:57:41 9:17 AE Travis Steichen 34 M 235 Edmonds, WA 493. 0:57:46 9:18 AE Jj Barlow 28 M 126 Coeur D'alene , ID 494. 0:57:48 9:18 AE Jennifer Schoffstall 27 F 396 Liberty Lake, WA 495. 0:57:50 9:18 AE Erik Sparks 25 M 777 Mukilteo, WA 496. 0:57:51 9:19 AE Christine Slater 46 F 724 Coeur D Alene, ID 497. 0:57:53 9:19 AE Rodney Mall 41 M 338 Hayden , ID 498. 0:58:05 9:21 AE Danny McCarville 22 M 705 Spokane, WA 499. 0:58:07 9:21 AE Stephen Reichard 49 M 363 Spokane, WA 500. 0:58:12 9:22 AE Bob Wysocki 41 M 399 Juneau, AK 501. 0:58:18 9:23 AE Russell Oakley 50 M 606 Spokane, WA 502. 0:58:22 9:24 R John Peterson 43 M 1347 Spokane, WA 503. 0:58:23 9:24 AE Lindsie Froehlich 23 F 688 Liberty Lake, WA 504. 0:58:23 9:24 AE Mark Baillie 43 M 648 Sandpoint, ID 505. 0:58:24 9:24 AE Megan Wilson 42 F 292 Cottonwood, ID 506. 0:58:35 9:26 AE Carol Travis 60 F 717 Coeur D Alene, ID 507. 0:58:46 9:27 R Hannah Danigren 19 F 1385 Hayden Lake, ID 508. 0:58:48 9:28 AE Allie Ukich 19 F 101 Hayden Lake, ID 509. 0:58:51 9:28 AE Whitney Pearson 20 F 306 Spokane, WA 510. 0:58:51 9:28 R Stephen Romero 38 M 1308 Coeur D'alene, ID 511. 0:58:54 9:29 AE William Thelen 23 M 734 Cheney, WA 512. 0:58:55 9:29 AE Lisa Worthington 41 F 703 Woodinville, WA 513. 0:59:01 9:30 R Miranda Fisher 27 F 1105 Coeur D'alene, ID 514. 0:59:03 9:30 AE Michael Lynch 36 M 428 Edmonds, WA 515. 0:59:03 9:30 AE Christy Adams 30 F 578 Hayden Lake, ID 516. 0:59:03 9:30 AE Phil Sandifur 37 M 770 Spokane, WA 517. 0:59:04 9:30 AE Dave Dutro 38 M 298 Rathdrum, ID 518. 0:59:08 9:31 AE Dave Richards 32 M 115 Bellingham, WA 519. 0:59:15 9:32 R Colton Pegram 11 M 1127 Liberty Lake, WA 520. 0:59:17 9:32 AE Stephen Boyd 36 M 588 Coeur D Alene, ID 521. 0:59:20 9:33 AE Heather Chronister 24 F 136 Spokane, WA 522. 0:59:23 9:33 AE Duane Hanna 55 M 484 Post Falls, ID 523. 0:59:25 9:34 AE Cheri Howard 29 F 782 Spokane, WA 524. 0:59:25 9:34 AE Linda Rohlinger 43 F 577 Coeur D Alene, ID 525. 0:59:26 9:34 AE Ray Routh 39 M 594 Post Falls, ID 526. 0:59:27 9:34 R Michelle Townshend 49 F 1254 Colbert, WA 527. 0:59:29 9:34 R Leza Wright 37 F 1238 Rathdrum, ID 528. 0:59:29 9:34 AE Stephen Baker 55 M 510 Missoula, MT 529. 0:59:31 9:35 AE Steven Palmer 32 M 517 Post Falls, ID 530. 0:59:33 9:35 AE Lacy McCarthy 28 F 781 Coeur D Alene, ID 531. 0:59:34 9:35 SR Julie Stanczyk 43 F 1322 Coeur D'Alene, ID 532. 0:59:34 9:35 AE Lori Joy 42 F 526 Liberty Lake, WA 533. 0:59:34 9:35 AE Travis Smith 38 M 427 Hayden , ID 534. 0:59:37 9:36 AE Montana Patton 18 M 595 Coeur D'alene, ID 535. 0:59:37 9:36 AE Ronny Evanson 61 M 114 Coeur D Alene, ID 536. 0:59:39 9:36 AE Ross Dilllingham 20 M 494 Mercer Island, WA 537. 0:59:42 9:36 R John Terris 67 M 1217 Hayden, ID 538. 0:59:45 9:37 AE Patrick Bears 34 M 301 Spokane, WA 539. 0:59:49 9:38 AE Joe Angelo 36 M 356 Coeur D Alene, ID 540. 0:59:50 9:38 AE Pat Nevin 42 M 213 Phoenix, AZ 541. 0:59:52 9:38 AE Vicky Smith 52 F 60 Veradale, WA 542. 0:59:52 9:38 R Anne Barsotti 47 F 1130 Spokane, WA 543. 0:59:53 9:38 AE Marissa Mendive 28 F 327 Coeur D'Alene, ID 544. 0:59:54 9:38 AE Jodi Edwards 25 F 617 Coeur D'alene, ID 545. 0:59:56 9:39 R Julia Stoner 14 F 900 Hayden, ID 546. 0:59:57 9:39 AE Sean Shotwell 14 M 353 Battle Ground, WA 547. 0:59:58 9:39 AE Paige Kelly 15 F 657 Post Falls, ID 548. 0:59:59 9:39 AE William Brockley 44 M 763 Hayden Lake, ID 549. 1:00:00 9:39 AE Derek Kohles 42 M 480 Hayden, ID 550. 1:00:05 9:40 R Jim Houghton 59 M 1032 Spokane, WA 551. 1:00:15 9:42 AE Becky Sande 49 F 560 Coeur D Alene, ID 552. 1:00:18 9:42 R Kyle Hurley 23 F 1012 Spokane, WA 553. 1:00:20 9:43 AE Karol Startzel 47 F 461 Spokane , WA 554. 1:00:20 9:43 AE Phillip Hansen 28 M 692 Greenacres, WA 555. 1:00:21 9:43 AE Steve Warrington 46 M 495 Medical Lake, WA 556. 1:00:23 9:43 AE Peter Mohr 47 M 465 Hayden, ID 557. 1:00:24 9:43 AE Jim Hoffman 43 M 592 Coeurdalene, ID 558. 1:00:25 9:43 R Becky Stafford 37 F 1321 Coeur D Alene, ID 559. 1:00:25 9:43 AE Tom Luttermoser 52 M 644 Spokane, WA 560. 1:00:27 9:44 AE Sarina Walla 20 F 693 Cheney, WA 561. 1:00:32 9:45 R Becki Grogg 53 F 1110 Hayden, ID 562. 1:00:38 9:45 AE Ken Kovalchuk 44 M 450 Sandpoint, ID 563. 1:00:39 9:46 R Martha Armitage 34 F 1194 Coeur D'alene, ID 564. 1:00:40 9:46 R Terri Kennedy 43 F 1292 Coeur D'alene, ID 565. 1:00:43 9:46 AE Nuria Martinez 42 F 381 Spokane, WA 566. 1:00:46 9:47 AE Johnathan Boyer 30 M 702 Seattle, WA 567. 1:00:48 9:47 AE Marty Westbrook 64 M 414 Coeur D'alene, ID 568. 1:00:50 9:47 AE Bill Fortis 59 M 383 Coeur D'alene, ID 569. 1:00:51 9:48 SR Marya Bruning 30 F 1092 Missoula, MT 570. 1:00:53 9:48 AE Kelsea Kuntz 28 F 248 Kent, WA 571. 1:00:53 9:48 AE Maggie Lyons 51 F 108 Hayden Lake, ID 572. 1:00:54 9:48 AE Arlene Van De Wege 53 F 691 Liberty Lake, WA 573. 1:00:55 9:48 AE Muriel Walsh 50 F 86 Battle Ground, WA 574. 1:00:56 9:48 AE Melanie Proctor 28 F 210 Newport, WA 575. 1:00:58 9:49 AE Ted Pierce 66 M 14 Post Falls, ID 576. 1:01:02 9:49 AE Aaron Evans 29 M 378 Greenacres , WA 577. 1:01:02 9:49 R David Allen 43 M 1338 Coeur D Alene, ID 578. 1:01:07 9:50 R Eric Haave 22 M 1014 Arvada, CO 579. 1:01:09 9:50 AE Garnett Howard 65 M 240 Pearl City, HI 580. 1:01:09 9:50 AE David Kraus 39 M 554 Post Fall, ID 581. 1:01:12 9:51 R Molly Sanchez 45 F 1049 Spokane, WA 582. 1:01:20 9:52 AE Archie Birdsall 47 M 548 Athol, ID 583. 1:01:23 9:53 AE Gordon Harvey 30 M 614 Newman Lake, WA 584. 1:01:24 9:53 AE Shileah Heistand 25 F 354 Ellensburg, WA 585. 1:01:35 9:55 AE Marcus Lawson 52 M 41 Spokane, WA 586. 1:01:36 9:55 AE Chad Whaley 33 M 487 Coeur D' Alene, ID 587. 1:01:43 9:56 R Melanie Endicott 31 F 1008 Newport, WA 588. 1:01:45 9:56 AE Christine Keenan 50 F 36 Burien, WA 589. 1:01:45 9:56 AE Paul Weston 52 M 483 Moscow, ID 590. 1:01:48 9:57 AE Christopher Patano 37 M 562 Lake Forest Park, WA 591. 1:01:50 9:57 AE Heidi Threadgill 37 F 372 Hayden, ID 592. 1:01:54 9:58 R Brett Baldwin 15 M 1091 Hayden, ID 593. 1:02:02 9:59 R Troy Anderson 25 M 1115 Coeur D'alene, ID 594. 1:02:06 10:00 AE Theresa Bowden 42 F 411 Greenacres, WA 595. 1:02:10 10:00 AE Tom Jannings 54 M 21 Post Falls, ID 596. 1:02:11 10:00 AE Eric Cooke 23 M 172 Post Falls, ID 597. 1:02:12 10:01 AE Thomas Weaver 37 M 633 Moscow, ID 598. 1:02:15 10:01 AE Jan Howard 31 F 78 Kenmore, WA 599. 1:02:17 10:01 AE Larry Sande 49 M 561 Coeur D Alene, ID 600. 1:02:20 10:02 AE Debbie Blackwell 46 F 46 Spokane, WA 601. 1:02:21 10:02 AE Kelley Hilderman 41 F 714 Spokane, WA 602. 1:02:21 10:02 AE Brenda Smith 34 F 316 Coeur D Alene, ID 603. 1:02:21 10:02 AE Kj Torgerson 39 F 312 Coeur D Alene, ID 604. 1:02:23 10:02 AE Sharlene Lundal 67 F 725 Spokane, WA 605. 1:02:24 10:03 AE David Miller 38 M 20 Post Falls, ID 606. 1:02:25 10:03 AE Steve Braun 59 M 374 Spokane, WA 607. 1:02:29 10:03 AE Carol Lindsay 52 F 193 Coeur D Alene, ID 608. 1:02:32 10:04 AE Shannon Scharff 31 F 687 Post Falls, ID 609. 1:02:39 10:05 AE Norma Myers 61 F 90 Spokane, WA 610. 1:02:54 10:07 AE Kara Parkman 37 F 107 Spokane Valley, WA 611. 1:03:00 10:08 AE Ashley Perlinger 25 F 208 Austin, TX 612. 1:03:01 10:08 AE Karen Schmude 21 F 359 Cda, ID 613. 1:03:03 10:09 AE Kay Leclaire 59 F 113 Spokane, WA 614. 1:03:04 10:09 AE Patty Engle 46 F 261 Spokane, WA 615. 1:03:08 10:10 AE Paul Leonard 48 M 117 Hayden Lake, ID 616. 1:03:15 10:11 AE Mike Maury 37 M 309 Edmonds, WA 617. 1:03:17 10:11 AE Julie Kembel 44 F 304 Spokane, WA 618. 1:03:28 10:13 SR Carol Hern 60 F 1117 Spokane, WA 619. 1:03:36 10:14 AE Tawnya Bowman 38 F 752 Coeur D Alene, ID 620. 1:03:39 10:15 AE Dean Kiefer 62 M 229 Spokane, WA 621. 1:03:41 10:15 AE Jeffrey Buxton 53 M 294 Spokane, WA 622. 1:03:42 10:15 AE Charles Wagenblast 34 M 412 Spokane Valley, WA 623. 1:03:43 10:15 AE John Drumm 52 M 613 Spokane Valley, WA 624. 1:03:46 10:16 AE Jeff Crandall 51 M 167 Dalton Gardens, ID 625. 1:03:50 10:16 AE Scott Bullock 36 M 347 Coeur D Alene, ID 626. 1:04:01 10:18 AE Alyssa Smoot 24 F 668 Coeur D'alene, ID 627. 1:04:06 10:19 AE Michael Milanoski 36 M 467 Spokane Valley, WA 628. 1:04:20 10:21 AE Shelley Schreibman 47 F 336 Clayton, WA 629. 1:04:31 10:23 AE Mike Barsotti 48 M 279 Spokane, WA 630. 1:04:33 10:23 AE Heather Lund 34 F 641 Spokane, WA 631. 1:04:44 10:25 R Julie Detar 38 F 1266 Coeur D'alene, ID 632. 1:04:47 10:26 AE Carmel Abblitt 30 F 615 Post Falls, ID 633. 1:04:51 10:26 AE Mark Ellingsen 41 M 660 Rathdrum, ID 634. 1:04:52 10:26 R Morgan Belstad 27 F 1169 Spokane, WA 635. 1:04:53 10:27 AE Kelsie Kilpatrick 19 F 323 Oakesdale, WA 636. 1:04:54 10:27 AE Alan Leong 31 M 118 Spokane, WA 637. 1:05:01 10:28 AE Dawn Brown 29 F 377 Spokane, WA 638. 1:05:03 10:28 R Dian Brutocao 48 F 1245 Spokane, WA 639. 1:05:04 10:28 AE Christiana Kenny 37 F 83 Mead, WA 640. 1:05:10 10:29 AE Kelley Spencer 32 F 24 Pendleton, OR 641. 1:05:17 10:30 AE Bridget Pilcher 37 F 321 Moscow, ID 642. 1:05:19 10:31 AE Kimberly Hulquist 46 F 535 Spokane Valley, WA 643. 1:05:23 10:31 SR Jim Washko 53 M 1374 Hayden, ID 644. 1:05:24 10:32 AE Rupert Chowins 50 M 58 Coeur D Alene, ID 645. 1:05:29 10:32 AE Alan Roberts 51 M 442 Moscow, ID 646. 1:05:39 10:34 R Jennifer Roginski 21 F 1306 Spokane, WA 647. 1:05:39 10:34 AE Carli Halligan 28 F 609 Portland, OR 648. 1:05:41 10:34 AE Debbie Aitken 33 F 454 Spokane , WA 649. 1:05:41 10:34 AE John Stone 65 M 59 Coeur D' Alene, ID 650. 1:05:44 10:35 R Erin Porter 31 F 1206 Spokane, WA 651. 1:05:50 10:36 AE Rod Clugston 41 M 464 Coeur D' Alene, ID 652. 1:05:50 10:36 AE Emily Kimberling 17 F 716 Rathdrum, ID 653. 1:05:52 10:36 AE Mark Paxton 54 M 429 Spokane, WA 654. 1:05:54 10:36 AE Daryl Wilder 26 M 555 Coeur D' Alene, ID 655. 1:05:55 10:36 AE Robert Riggs 53 M 227 Spokane, WA 656. 1:05:56 10:37 AE Allen Benson 42 M 258 Gig Harbor, WA 657. 1:06:00 10:37 AE Kathleen Hanson 39 F 177 Mead, WA 658. 1:06:03 10:38 AE Tom Reese 50 M 678 Spokane, WA 659. 1:06:03 10:38 AE Brett Lynch 38 M 405 Post Falls, ID 660. 1:06:11 10:39 SR Mary Vopalensky 46 F 1119 Spokane, WA 661. 1:06:11 10:39 AE Amy Daugherty 31 F 257 Sandpoint, ID 662. 1:06:21 10:41 AE Mark LeRoy 51 M 760 Issaquah, WA 663. 1:06:21 10:41 AE Beth Monahan 35 F 260 Lolo, MT 664. 1:06:21 10:41 AE Kellee Daugherty 45 F 207 Spokane, WA 665. 1:06:23 10:41 AE Heather Mangini 35 F 709 Coeur d' Alene, ID 666. 1:06:25 10:41 AE Robert Yost 44 M 387 Coeur D'alene, ID 667. 1:06:37 10:43 R Rachel Fehling 28 F 1363 Coeur D Alene, ID 668. 1:06:44 10:44 AE Theresa Carter 44 F 447 Cottonwood, ID 669. 1:06:44 10:44 AE Ethan Haberman 24 M 419 Coeur D Alene, ID 670. 1:06:45 10:45 AE Douglas Duffield 39 M 516 Columbia, CA 671. 1:06:47 10:45 AE Sabina Milbrath 35 F 457 Post Falls, ID 672. 1:06:51 10:46 AE Greg Pindras 51 M 289 Spokane Valley, WA 673. 1:07:06 10:48 AE Vance Mitchell 37 M 198 Sun Valley, CA 674. 1:07:11 10:49 R Ian Breuner 13 M 1133 Athol, ID 675. 1:07:13 10:49 AE Regina Brown 28 F 539 Hayden Lake, ID 676. 1:07:15 10:49 AE Stephanie Marshall 26 F 119 Spokane Valley, WA 677. 1:07:17 10:50 AE Carolyn Smith 47 F 49 Spokane, W 678. 1:07:17 10:50 AE Ashley Torgerson 23 F 365 Cda, ID 679. 1:07:26 10:51 AE Yelena King 26 F 206 Portland, OR 680. 1:07:26 10:51 AE Kent Allen 56 M 182 Spokane, WA 681. 1:07:47 10:55 AE Paul Burke 59 M 748 Coeur D'Alene, ID 682. 1:07:50 10:55 AE Jack Reiswig 28 M 349 Coeur D Alene, ID 683. 1:07:54 10:56 AE Roni Anderson 49 F 406 Coeur D Alene, ID 684. 1:07:56 10:56 AE Tricia Flynn 39 F 318 Spokane, WA 685. 1:08:02 10:57 AE Pegi Hill 57 F 185 Colbert, WA 686. 1:08:08 10:58 R Bretta Dumesnil 34 F 1355 Coeur D'Alene, ID 687. 1:08:08 10:58 AE Chemae Roberts 16 F 6 Hayden Lake, ID 688. 1:08:20 11:00 R Ron Nilson 56 M 1205 Coeur D'Alene, ID 689. 1:08:22 11:00 AE Kimberly Kral 25 F 128 Hayden Lake, ID 690. 1:08:25 11:01 AE Linda Gailey 52 F 22 Pendleton, OR 691. 1:08:41 11:03 AE Christine Riggers 42 F 209 Nezperce, ID 692. 1:08:42 11:03 R Beatrix Danko 30 F 1143 Spokane, WA 693. 1:08:43 11:04 AE Tom Clark 53 M 756 Prest Lake, ID 694. 1:09:00 11:06 AE Jaims Greenfield 40 F 407 Spokane, WA 695. 1:09:12 11:08 AE Gene O'Meara 51 M 362 Coeur D'alene, ID 696. 1:09:13 11:08 AE Katie Hursh 24 F 225 Bethlehem, PA 697. 1:09:18 11:09 AE Yvonne Baker 41 F 95 Chattaroy, WA 698. 1:09:32 11:11 AE Stevie Dirks 38 F 281 Hayden, ID 699. 1:09:35 11:12 R Roberta Truscott 58 F 1329 Coeur d' Alene, ID 700. 1:09:44 11:13 AE Sara Polanchek 38 F 215 Missoula, MT 701. 1:09:49 11:14 AE Tonya Specht 36 F 45 Silverton, ID 702. 1:09:49 11:14 R Diane Freeman 35 F 1326 Hayden Lake, ID 703. 1:09:57 11:15 AE Liberty Harris 30 F 329 Coeur D'alene, ID 704. 1:10:17 11:19 AE Eric Hermenet 21 M 192 Hayden, ID 705. 1:10:25 11:20 AE Suzy Rizza 41 F 214 Missoula, MT 706. 1:10:29 11:21 AE Pam Waco 49 F 178 Spo, WA 707. 1:10:36 11:22 AE Dani Zibell-Wolfe 50 F 719 Post Falls, ID 708. 1:10:36 11:22 AE Amy Mazur 46 F 239 Moscow, ID 709. 1:10:45 11:23 AE Louise Fouquette 55 F 30 Otis Orchards, WA 710. 1:10:54 11:25 AE Mike Sampont 37 M 772 Osburn, ID 711. 1:11:00 11:26 AE Jack Rinallo 59 M 314 Coeur D' Alene, ID 712. 1:11:11 11:27 AE Ande Brill 17 F 400 Avon, CO 713. 1:11:15 11:28 AE Brynne Erickson 23 F 637 Post Falls, ID 714. 1:11:22 11:29 SR Patricia Matthews 25 F 1079 Bethlehem, PA 715. 1:11:29 11:30 AE David Grunzweig 17 M 736 Spokane, WA 716. 1:11:31 11:31 AE Terri Hayman 45 F 97 Veradale, WA 717. 1:11:32 11:31 AE Megan Beden 24 F 199 Cheney, WA 718. 1:11:39 11:32 AE Julie Bennett 19 F 463 Coeur D' Alene, ID 719. 1:11:48 11:33 AE Scott Hamilton 24 M 162 Coeur D'alene, ID 720. 1:11:52 11:34 AE Keith Spencer 35 M 44 Saratoga, CA 721. 1:11:57 11:35 AE Monique English 28 F 718 Coeur D Alene, ID 722. 1:11:59 11:35 AE Connie Price 37 F 741 Hayden, ID 723. 1:12:07 11:36 R Kelsey Erickson 21 F 1041 Coeur D'alene , ID 724. 1:12:22 11:39 AE Daniel Kelly 65 M 157 Spokane, WA 725. 1:12:40 11:42 AE Darrell Raver 44 M 283 Coeur D'Alene, ID 726. 1:12:43 11:42 AE Kari Beckley 41 F 220 Spokane, WA 727. 1:12:50 11:43 AE Whitney Adams 24 F 579 Hayden Lake, ID 728. 1:13:02 11:45 AE David Avenell 59 M 506 Spokane, WA 729. 1:13:18 11:48 AE Helen Holmes 66 F 161 Clarkston, WA 730. 1:13:31 11:50 AE Stephen Fraser 61 M 187 Post Falls, ID 731. 1:13:35 11:51 AE Irene Halverson 70 F 200 Post Falls, ID 732. 1:13:35 11:51 AE Jordan Noble 20 M 325 Coeur D'alene, ID 733. 1:13:41 11:51 AE Breanna Spencer 26 F 605 Fort Lauderdale, FL 734. 1:14:00 11:55 R Tarena Wadsworth 35 F 1335 Post Falls, ID 735. 1:14:01 11:55 AE Marja Slabaugh 33 F 249 Hayden, ID 736. 1:14:05 11:55 R Laurie Hanlon 41 F 1005 Deer Park, WA 737. 1:14:12 11:56 AE Hana Truscott 25 F 764 Coeurd'alene, ID 738. 1:14:12 11:56 AE Rodney Waller 49 M 541 Coeur D Alene, ID 739. 1:14:13 11:57 R Jessica Nelson 29 F 1136 Hayden Lake, ID 740. 1:14:14 11:57 AE Matt Timlin 24 M 616 Portland, OR 741. 1:14:37 12:01 AE Bret Taylor 50 M 415 Dalton Gardens, ID 742. 1:14:52 12:03 AE Paul Willett 51 M 32 Gig Harbor, WA 743. 1:14:55 12:03 AE Matias Gerbasi 15 M 445 Billings, MT 744. 1:14:59 12:04 AE Gregg Tenner 58 M 88 Spokane, WA 745. 1:15:00 12:04 AE Jan Carr 50 F 38 Coeur D Alene, ID 746. 1:15:14 12:06 AE Elisa Daus 30 F 665 Rathdrum, ID 747. 1:15:26 12:08 AE Jessica Capaul 25 F 343 Coeur D' Alene, ID 748. 1:15:53 12:13 AE Chuck Mandoza 42 M 783 Coeur D'Alene, ID 749. 1:15:55 12:13 AE Michele Baldeck 40 F 432 Coeur D; Alene, ID 750. 1:16:04 12:15 AE Lee Rieken 35 M 382 Coeur D Alene, ID 751. 1:16:23 12:18 AE Michael X Smith 59 M 534 Spokane Valley, WA 752. 1:17:16 12:26 AE Leeann Cheeley 48 F 341 Post Falls, ID 753. 1:17:17 12:26 AE Eric Edmonds 36 M 392 Newman Lake, WA 754. 1:17:37 12:29 AE Jeremiah Collins 30 M 784 Hayden Lake, ID 755. 1:19:26 12:47 AE Chrystal Pakootas 32 F 700 Spokane Valley, WA 756. 1:19:37 12:49 AE Laura Narolski 40 F 699 Coeur D Alene, ID 757. 1:20:21 12:56 AE Alan Wolfe 54 M 720 Post Falls, ID 758. 1:21:32 13:07 AE Anna Flynn 34 F 320 Coeur D'alene, ID 759. 1:22:09 13:13 AE Debbie Nadeau 45 F 80 Hayden, ID 760. 1:22:14 13:14 AE Shannon Van Oppen 49 F 255 Mercer Island, WA 761. 1:22:14 13:14 AE Dawn Brent 41 F 256 Seattle, WA 762. 1:22:15 13:14 AE Christiane Swartz 39 F 754 Post Falls, ID 763. 1:22:35 13:17 AE Sharon Lindsteadt 50 F 39 Coeur D Alene, ID 764. 1:22:38 13:18 AE Kelen Efta 21 M 449 Hayden, ID 765. 1:22:50 13:20 AE Gwen Gilliam 34 F 669 Gig Harbor, WA 766. 1:23:00 13:21 AE Cori Cook 37 F 683 Billings, MT 767. 1:23:57 13:31 AE Jennifer Besenti 38 F 430 Dalton Gardens, ID 768. 1:24:01 13:31 AE Jill Kelly 45 F 246 Spokane, WA 769. 1:24:17 13:34 R Sally Porcarelli 74 F 1185 Whitefish, MT 770. 1:25:44 13:48 AE John Carey 59 M 271 Coeur D'alene, ID 771. 1:25:45 13:48 AE Stephanie Yeater 43 F 776 Spokane, WA 772. 1:26:24 13:54 AE Janice Baldwin 53 F 288 Hayden Lake, ID 773. 1:27:21 14:03 AE Terri Jacobson 54 F 68 Coeur D Alene, ID 774. 1:27:44 14:07 AE Shawn McFarland 38 M 259 Lewiston, ID 775. 1:28:34 14:15 AE Wes Franks 56 M 590 Spokane, WA 776. 1:28:36 14:16 AE Bekah Gay 33 F 621 Coeur D'alene, ID 777. 1:28:37 14:16 AE Pete Blackwell 49 M 618 Spokane, WA 778. 1:28:45 14:17 AE Kevin Wing 26 M 786 Coeur d' Alene, ID 779. 1:28:46 14:17 AE Barbara Wilson 38 F 54 Eagle, CO 780. 1:29:35 14:25 AE Cathy Muzatko 39 F 133 Spokane, WA 781. 1:29:45 14:27 AE Stephanie Schrimshire 71 F 707 Spokane, WA 782. 1:29:51 14:28 AE AmyJO Lelacheur 43 F 47 Spokane, WA 783. 1:29:51 14:28 AE Ralph Teller 56 M 768 Fall City, WA 784. 1:30:32 14:34 AE Paula Welling 33 F 56 Smelterville, ID 785. 1:31:07 14:40 AE Jerry Brensinger 46 M 455 Hayden, ID 786. 1:33:19 15:01 AE Larry Shepherd 35 M 176 Spokane, WA 787. 1:35:35 15:23 AE Barbara Swenson 47 F 191 Chattaroy, WA 788. 1:36:18 15:30 AE Chris Land 43 F 264 Hayden, ID 789. 1:36:25 15:31 AE Julisa Green 39 F 135 Spokane, WA 790. 1:40:47 16:13 AE Cam Powell 53 M 779 Scottsdale, AZ 791. 1:40:48 16:13 AE John Reinhardt 44 M 733 Spokane, WA 792. 1:42:47 16:32 AE Michael Daus 58 M 664 Rathdrum, ID 793. 1:43:38 16:41 AE Sarah Reinhardt 44 F 628 Spokane, WA 794. 1:43:38 16:41 AE Polly Powell 52 F 629 Los Angeles, CA 795. 1:46:23 17:07 AE Jane Kinyoun-Weston 48 F 482 Moscow, ID 796. 1:48:01 17:23 AE Mike Patano 63 M 477 Coeur D Alene, ID |Return To Top Of The Page | PENALTIES RACE # NAME DESCRIPTION TIME 1194 Martha Armitage HEADPHONES 2 MINS 463 Julie Bennett HEADPHONES 2 MINS 602 Joe Byers CROSSING THE CENTER LINE 2 MINS 464 Rod Clugston CROSSING THE CENTER LINE 2 MINS 1234 Brad Drury CROSSING THE CENTER LINE 2 MINS 19 Frederic Dugenet PLACEMENT OF EQUIPMENT 2 MINS 624 Carl Guenzel DRAFTING 2 MINS 1172 Steve Kimm CROSSING THE CENTER LINE 2 MINS 766 Mark Kontos PLACEMENT OF EQUIPMENT 2 MINS 128 Kimberly Kral DRAFTING 2 MINS 781 Lacy McCarthy PLACEMENT OF EQUIPMENT 2 MINS 465 Peter Mohr DRAFTING 2 MINS 764 Hana Truscott PLACEMENT OF EQUIPMENT 2 MINS 1315 Nancy Vitello HEADPHONES 2 MINS 1036 Kara Walther HEADPHONES 2 MINS 166 Jason Wheelan DRAFTING 2 MINS 32 Paul Willett PLACEMENT OF EQUIPMENT 2 MINS 587 Nathan Zarowny HEADPHONES 2 MINS |Return To Top Of The Page |