ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD
|
MID-SUMMER KID'S SWIM, PEDAL & DASH
SATURDAY, AUGUST 2, 2008
Report Last Updated On AUG 2, 2008
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company) at: jon@racecenter.com with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
34 | - # OF FINISHERS |
16 | - # OF FINISHERS - BOYS |
18 | - # OF FINISHERS - GIRLS |
20 | - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION |
| Top 10 Overall Boys & Girls
|
| Overall Results - By Time |
| Overall Results - Alphabetically |
| Overall Results - Boys |
| Overall Results - Girls |
| Age Division Results |
TOP 10 OVERALL BOYS
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Pierce Baldocchi | Beaverton, OR | 1214 | M | 11 | 0:06:28 | 6:17 | 1 / 3 | 1 / 34 | 1 / 16 |
2. | Mitchell Waters | The Dalles, OR | 1211 | M | 10 | 0:06:44 | 6:32 | 1 / 3 | 3 / 34 | 2 / 16 |
3. | Ryder Dopp | Portland, OR | 1219 | M | 7 | 0:06:49 | 6:37 | 1 / 9 | 4 / 34 | 3 / 16 |
4. | Luke Fieldhouse | Portland, OR | 1218 | M | 9 | 0:07:16 | 7:03 | 2 / 3 | 9 / 34 | 4 / 16 |
5. | Walter Keeney | Eugene, OR | 1204 | M | 11 | 0:07:26 | 7:13 | 2 / 3 | 10 / 34 | 5 / 16 |
6. | Parker Lum | Lake Oswego, OR | 1254 | M | 8 | 0:07:57 | 7:43 | 2 / 9 | 11 / 34 | 6 / 16 |
7. | Ben Waters | The Dalles, OR | 1212 | M | 8 | 0:08:05 | 7:51 | 3 / 9 | 13 / 34 | 7 / 16 |
8. | Paden Self | Albany, OR | 1261 | M | 8 | 0:08:11 | 7:57 | 4 / 9 | 14 / 34 | 8 / 16 |
9. | Bailey Wickham | Sherwood, OR | 1220 | M | 8 | 0:08:37 | 8:22 | 5 / 9 | 23 / 34 | 9 / 16 |
10. | Keaton Jahn | Rogue River, OR | 1202 | M | 8 | 0:08:37 | 8:22 | 6 / 9 | 24 / 34 | 10 / 16 |
TOP 10 OVERALL GIRLS
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Trinity Sato | Beaverton, OR | 1259 | F | 9 | 0:06:40 | 6:28 | 1 / 6 | 2 / 34 | 1 / 18 |
2. | Madison Winn | Burns, OR | 1209 | F | 12 | 0:06:55 | 6:43 | 1 / 6 | 5 / 34 | 2 / 18 |
3. | Alexis Mather | Astoria, OR | 1210 | F | 13 | 0:07:02 | 6:50 | 1 / 1 | 6 / 34 | 3 / 18 |
4. | Jazmin Kopacz | Bend, OR | 1217 | F | 11 | 0:07:11 | 6:58 | 2 / 6 | 7 / 34 | 4 / 18 |
5. | Robyn Keeney | Eugene, OR | 1205 | F | 12 | 0:07:11 | 6:58 | 3 / 6 | 8 / 34 | 5 / 18 |
6. | Lucas Ball | Roseburg, OR | 1203 | F | 9 | 0:08:03 | 7:49 | 2 / 6 | 12 / 34 | 6 / 18 |
7. | Kelsey Figg | Las Vegas, NV | 1225 | F | 11 | 0:08:21 | 8:06 | 4 / 6 | 15 / 34 | 7 / 18 |
8. | Maretta Zafuto | Portland, OR | 1252 | F | 7 | 0:08:25 | 8:10 | 1 / 3 | 16 / 34 | 8 / 18 |
9. | Emma Winn | Burns, OR | 1208 | F | 9 | 0:08:26 | 8:11 | 3 / 6 | 17 / 34 | 9 / 18 |
10. | Ryann Richardson | Tualatin, OR | 1201 | F | 9 | 0:08:26 | 8:11 | 4 / 6 | 18 / 34 | 10 / 18 |
BOY'S & GIRL'S OVERALL RESULTS - SWIM, P&D
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Pierce Baldocchi | Beaverton, OR | 1214 | M | 11 | 0:06:28 | 6:17 | 1 / 3 | 1 / 34 | 1 / 16 |
2. | Trinity Sato | Beaverton, OR | 1259 | F | 9 | 0:06:40 | 6:28 | 1 / 6 | 2 / 34 | 1 / 18 |
3. | Mitchell Waters | The Dalles, OR | 1211 | M | 10 | 0:06:44 | 6:32 | 1 / 3 | 3 / 34 | 2 / 16 |
4. | Ryder Dopp | Portland, OR | 1219 | M | 7 | 0:06:49 | 6:37 | 1 / 9 | 4 / 34 | 3 / 16 |
5. | Madison Winn | Burns, OR | 1209 | F | 12 | 0:06:55 | 6:43 | 1 / 6 | 5 / 34 | 2 / 18 |
6. | Alexis Mather | Astoria, OR | 1210 | F | 13 | 0:07:02 | 6:50 | 1 / 1 | 6 / 34 | 3 / 18 |
7. | Jazmin Kopacz | Bend, OR | 1217 | F | 11 | 0:07:11 | 6:58 | 2 / 6 | 7 / 34 | 4 / 18 |
8. | Robyn Keeney | Eugene, OR | 1205 | F | 12 | 0:07:11 | 6:58 | 3 / 6 | 8 / 34 | 5 / 18 |
9. | Luke Fieldhouse | Portland, OR | 1218 | M | 9 | 0:07:16 | 7:03 | 2 / 3 | 9 / 34 | 4 / 16 |
10. | Walter Keeney | Eugene, OR | 1204 | M | 11 | 0:07:26 | 7:13 | 2 / 3 | 10 / 34 | 5 / 16 |
11. | Parker Lum | Lake Oswego, OR | 1254 | M | 8 | 0:07:57 | 7:43 | 2 / 9 | 11 / 34 | 6 / 16 |
12. | Lucas Ball | Roseburg, OR | 1203 | F | 9 | 0:08:03 | 7:49 | 2 / 6 | 12 / 34 | 6 / 18 |
13. | Ben Waters | The Dalles, OR | 1212 | M | 8 | 0:08:05 | 7:51 | 3 / 9 | 13 / 34 | 7 / 16 |
14. | Paden Self | Albany, OR | 1261 | M | 8 | 0:08:11 | 7:57 | 4 / 9 | 14 / 34 | 8 / 16 |
15. | Kelsey Figg | Las Vegas, NV | 1225 | F | 11 | 0:08:21 | 8:06 | 4 / 6 | 15 / 34 | 7 / 18 |
16. | Maretta Zafuto | Portland, OR | 1252 | F | 7 | 0:08:25 | 8:10 | 1 / 3 | 16 / 34 | 8 / 18 |
17. | Emma Winn | Burns, OR | 1208 | F | 9 | 0:08:26 | 8:11 | 3 / 6 | 17 / 34 | 9 / 18 |
18. | Ryann Richardson | Tualatin, OR | 1201 | F | 9 | 0:08:26 | 8:11 | 4 / 6 | 18 / 34 | 10 / 18 |
19. | Haley Jones | Hillsboro, OR | 1257 | F | 8 | 0:08:27 | 8:12 | 2 / 3 | 19 / 34 | 11 / 18 |
20. | Tanja Whiteside | Gresham, OR | 1223 | F | 11 | 0:08:27 | 8:12 | 5 / 6 | 20 / 34 | 12 / 18 |
21. | Abigail Nagel | Troutdale, OR | 1130 | F | 11 | 0:08:30 | 8:15 | 6 / 6 | 21 / 34 | 13 / 18 |
22. | Casey Lum | Lake Oswego, OR | 1253 | F | 10 | 0:08:34 | 8:19 | 5 / 6 | 22 / 34 | 14 / 18 |
23. | Bailey Wickham | Sherwood, OR | 1220 | M | 8 | 0:08:37 | 8:22 | 5 / 9 | 23 / 34 | 9 / 16 |
24. | Keaton Jahn | Rogue River, OR | 1202 | M | 8 | 0:08:37 | 8:22 | 6 / 9 | 24 / 34 | 10 / 16 |
25. | Andrew Steeber | Lake Oswego, OR | 1256 | M | 8 | 0:08:54 | 8:38 | 7 / 9 | 25 / 34 | 11 / 16 |
26. | Hannah Johnson | Salem, OR | 1224 | F | 1 | 0:08:56 | 8:40 | 1 / 2 | 26 / 34 | 15 / 18 |
27. | Jack Steeber | Lake Oswego, OR | 1255 | M | 12 | 0:09:00 | 8:44 | 3 / 3 | 27 / 34 | 12 / 16 |
28. | Juliette Jeanfreau | Burns, OR | 1207 | F | 9 | 0:09:20 | 9:04 | 6 / 6 | 28 / 34 | 16 / 18 |
29. | Erik Hammerquist | Keizer, OR | 1221 | M | 10 | 0:09:26 | 9:10 | 3 / 3 | 29 / 34 | 13 / 16 |
30. | Madison Jones | Hillsboro, OR | 1258 | F | 5 | 0:09:50 | 9:33 | 2 / 2 | 30 / 34 | 17 / 18 |
31. | Cade Chidester | Sherwood, OR | 1125 | M | 7 | 0:10:22 | 10:04 | 8 / 9 | 31 / 34 | 14 / 16 |
32. | Audra McNamee | Portland, OR | 1158 | F | 8 | 0:10:28 | 10:10 | 3 / 3 | 32 / 34 | 18 / 18 |
33. | Isaac Evans | Sherwood, OR | 1227 | M | 7 | 0:11:17 | 10:57 | 9 / 9 | 33 / 34 | 15 / 16 |
34. | Dallin Marker | Sherwood, OR | 1206 | M | 6 | 0:12:01 | 11:40 | 1 / 1 | 34 / 34 | 16 / 16 |
OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER - SWIM, P&D
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL | |
Baldocchi, Pierce | Beaverton, OR | 1214 | M | 11 | 0:06:28 | 6:17 | 1 / 3 | 1 / 34 | 1 / 16 | |
Ball, Lucas | Roseburg, OR | 1203 | F | 9 | 0:08:03 | 7:49 | 2 / 6 | 12 / 34 | 6 / 18 | |
Chidester, Cade | Sherwood, OR | 1125 | M | 7 | 0:10:22 | 10:04 | 8 / 9 | 31 / 34 | 14 / 16 | |
Dopp, Ryder | Portland, OR | 1219 | M | 7 | 0:06:49 | 6:37 | 1 / 9 | 4 / 34 | 3 / 16 | |
Evans, Isaac | Sherwood, OR | 1227 | M | 7 | 0:11:17 | 10:57 | 9 / 9 | 33 / 34 | 15 / 16 | |
Fieldhouse, Luke | Portland, OR | 1218 | M | 9 | 0:07:16 | 7:03 | 2 / 3 | 9 / 34 | 4 / 16 | |
Figg, Kelsey | Las Vegas, NV | 1225 | F | 11 | 0:08:21 | 8:06 | 4 / 6 | 15 / 34 | 7 / 18 | |
Hammerquist, Erik | Keizer, OR | 1221 | M | 10 | 0:09:26 | 9:10 | 3 / 3 | 29 / 34 | 13 / 16 | |
Jahn, Keaton | Rogue River, OR | 1202 | M | 8 | 0:08:37 | 8:22 | 6 / 9 | 24 / 34 | 10 / 16 | |
Jeanfreau, Juliette | Burns, OR | 1207 | F | 9 | 0:09:20 | 9:04 | 6 / 6 | 28 / 34 | 16 / 18 | |
Johnson, Hannah | Salem, OR | 1224 | F | 1 | 0:08:56 | 8:40 | 1 / 2 | 26 / 34 | 15 / 18 | |
Jones, Haley | Hillsboro, OR | 1257 | F | 8 | 0:08:27 | 8:12 | 2 / 3 | 19 / 34 | 11 / 18 | |
Jones, Madison | Hillsboro, OR | 1258 | F | 5 | 0:09:50 | 9:33 | 2 / 2 | 30 / 34 | 17 / 18 | |
Keeney, Robyn | Eugene, OR | 1205 | F | 12 | 0:07:11 | 6:58 | 3 / 6 | 8 / 34 | 5 / 18 | |
Keeney, Walter | Eugene, OR | 1204 | M | 11 | 0:07:26 | 7:13 | 2 / 3 | 10 / 34 | 5 / 16 | |
Kopacz, Jazmin | Bend, OR | 1217 | F | 11 | 0:07:11 | 6:58 | 2 / 6 | 7 / 34 | 4 / 18 | |
Lum, Casey | Lake Oswego, OR | 1253 | F | 10 | 0:08:34 | 8:19 | 5 / 6 | 22 / 34 | 14 / 18 | |
Lum, Parker | Lake Oswego, OR | 1254 | M | 8 | 0:07:57 | 7:43 | 2 / 9 | 11 / 34 | 6 / 16 | |
Marker, Dallin | Sherwood, OR | 1206 | M | 6 | 0:12:01 | 11:40 | 1 / 1 | 34 / 34 | 16 / 16 | |
Mather, Alexis | Astoria, OR | 1210 | F | 13 | 0:07:02 | 6:50 | 1 / 1 | 6 / 34 | 3 / 18 | |
McNamee, Audra | Portland, OR | 1158 | F | 8 | 0:10:28 | 10:10 | 3 / 3 | 32 / 34 | 18 / 18 | |
Nagel, Abigail | Troutdale, OR | 1130 | F | 11 | 0:08:30 | 8:15 | 6 / 6 | 21 / 34 | 13 / 18 | |
Richardson, Ryann | Tualatin, OR | 1201 | F | 9 | 0:08:26 | 8:11 | 4 / 6 | 18 / 34 | 10 / 18 | |
Sato, Trinity | Beaverton, OR | 1259 | F | 9 | 0:06:40 | 6:28 | 1 / 6 | 2 / 34 | 1 / 18 | |
Self, Paden | Albany, OR | 1261 | M | 8 | 0:08:11 | 7:57 | 4 / 9 | 14 / 34 | 8 / 16 | |
Steeber, Andrew | Lake Oswego, OR | 1256 | M | 8 | 0:08:54 | 8:38 | 7 / 9 | 25 / 34 | 11 / 16 | |
Steeber, Jack | Lake Oswego, OR | 1255 | M | 12 | 0:09:00 | 8:44 | 3 / 3 | 27 / 34 | 12 / 16 | |
Waters, Ben | The Dalles, OR | 1212 | M | 8 | 0:08:05 | 7:51 | 3 / 9 | 13 / 34 | 7 / 16 | |
Waters, Mitchell | The Dalles, OR | 1211 | M | 10 | 0:06:44 | 6:32 | 1 / 3 | 3 / 34 | 2 / 16 | |
Whiteside, Tanja | Gresham, OR | 1223 | F | 11 | 0:08:27 | 8:12 | 5 / 6 | 20 / 34 | 12 / 18 | |
Wickham, Bailey | Sherwood, OR | 1220 | M | 8 | 0:08:37 | 8:22 | 5 / 9 | 23 / 34 | 9 / 16 | |
Winn, Emma | Burns, OR | 1208 | F | 9 | 0:08:26 | 8:11 | 3 / 6 | 17 / 34 | 9 / 18 | |
Winn, Madison | Burns, OR | 1209 | F | 12 | 0:06:55 | 6:43 | 1 / 6 | 5 / 34 | 2 / 18 | |
Zafuto, Maretta | Portland, OR | 1252 | F | 7 | 0:08:25 | 8:10 | 1 / 3 | 16 / 34 | 8 / 18 |
OVERALL RESULTS - BOYS
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Pierce Baldocchi | Beaverton, OR | 1214 | M | 11 | 0:06:28 | 6:17 | 1 / 3 | 1 / 34 | 1 / 16 |
2. | Mitchell Waters | The Dalles, OR | 1211 | M | 10 | 0:06:44 | 6:32 | 1 / 3 | 3 / 34 | 2 / 16 |
3. | Ryder Dopp | Portland, OR | 1219 | M | 7 | 0:06:49 | 6:37 | 1 / 9 | 4 / 34 | 3 / 16 |
4. | Luke Fieldhouse | Portland, OR | 1218 | M | 9 | 0:07:16 | 7:03 | 2 / 3 | 9 / 34 | 4 / 16 |
5. | Walter Keeney | Eugene, OR | 1204 | M | 11 | 0:07:26 | 7:13 | 2 / 3 | 10 / 34 | 5 / 16 |
6. | Parker Lum | Lake Oswego, OR | 1254 | M | 8 | 0:07:57 | 7:43 | 2 / 9 | 11 / 34 | 6 / 16 |
7. | Ben Waters | The Dalles, OR | 1212 | M | 8 | 0:08:05 | 7:51 | 3 / 9 | 13 / 34 | 7 / 16 |
8. | Paden Self | Albany, OR | 1261 | M | 8 | 0:08:11 | 7:57 | 4 / 9 | 14 / 34 | 8 / 16 |
9. | Bailey Wickham | Sherwood, OR | 1220 | M | 8 | 0:08:37 | 8:22 | 5 / 9 | 23 / 34 | 9 / 16 |
10. | Keaton Jahn | Rogue River, OR | 1202 | M | 8 | 0:08:37 | 8:22 | 6 / 9 | 24 / 34 | 10 / 16 |
11. | Andrew Steeber | Lake Oswego, OR | 1256 | M | 8 | 0:08:54 | 8:38 | 7 / 9 | 25 / 34 | 11 / 16 |
12. | Jack Steeber | Lake Oswego, OR | 1255 | M | 12 | 0:09:00 | 8:44 | 3 / 3 | 27 / 34 | 12 / 16 |
13. | Erik Hammerquist | Keizer, OR | 1221 | M | 10 | 0:09:26 | 9:10 | 3 / 3 | 29 / 34 | 13 / 16 |
14. | Cade Chidester | Sherwood, OR | 1125 | M | 7 | 0:10:22 | 10:04 | 8 / 9 | 31 / 34 | 14 / 16 |
15. | Isaac Evans | Sherwood, OR | 1227 | M | 7 | 0:11:17 | 10:57 | 9 / 9 | 33 / 34 | 15 / 16 |
16. | Dallin Marker | Sherwood, OR | 1206 | M | 6 | 0:12:01 | 11:40 | 1 / 1 | 34 / 34 | 16 / 16 |
OVERALL RESULTS - GIRLS
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Trinity Sato | Beaverton, OR | 1259 | F | 9 | 0:06:40 | 6:28 | 1 / 6 | 2 / 34 | 1 / 18 |
2. | Madison Winn | Burns, OR | 1209 | F | 12 | 0:06:55 | 6:43 | 1 / 6 | 5 / 34 | 2 / 18 |
3. | Alexis Mather | Astoria, OR | 1210 | F | 13 | 0:07:02 | 6:50 | 1 / 1 | 6 / 34 | 3 / 18 |
4. | Jazmin Kopacz | Bend, OR | 1217 | F | 11 | 0:07:11 | 6:58 | 2 / 6 | 7 / 34 | 4 / 18 |
5. | Robyn Keeney | Eugene, OR | 1205 | F | 12 | 0:07:11 | 6:58 | 3 / 6 | 8 / 34 | 5 / 18 |
6. | Lucas Ball | Roseburg, OR | 1203 | F | 9 | 0:08:03 | 7:49 | 2 / 6 | 12 / 34 | 6 / 18 |
7. | Kelsey Figg | Las Vegas, NV | 1225 | F | 11 | 0:08:21 | 8:06 | 4 / 6 | 15 / 34 | 7 / 18 |
8. | Maretta Zafuto | Portland, OR | 1252 | F | 7 | 0:08:25 | 8:10 | 1 / 3 | 16 / 34 | 8 / 18 |
9. | Emma Winn | Burns, OR | 1208 | F | 9 | 0:08:26 | 8:11 | 3 / 6 | 17 / 34 | 9 / 18 |
10. | Ryann Richardson | Tualatin, OR | 1201 | F | 9 | 0:08:26 | 8:11 | 4 / 6 | 18 / 34 | 10 / 18 |
11. | Haley Jones | Hillsboro, OR | 1257 | F | 8 | 0:08:27 | 8:12 | 2 / 3 | 19 / 34 | 11 / 18 |
12. | Tanja Whiteside | Gresham, OR | 1223 | F | 11 | 0:08:27 | 8:12 | 5 / 6 | 20 / 34 | 12 / 18 |
13. | Abigail Nagel | Troutdale, OR | 1130 | F | 11 | 0:08:30 | 8:15 | 6 / 6 | 21 / 34 | 13 / 18 |
14. | Casey Lum | Lake Oswego, OR | 1253 | F | 10 | 0:08:34 | 8:19 | 5 / 6 | 22 / 34 | 14 / 18 |
15. | Hannah Johnson | Salem, OR | 1224 | F | 1 | 0:08:56 | 8:40 | 1 / 2 | 26 / 34 | 15 / 18 |
16. | Juliette Jeanfreau | Burns, OR | 1207 | F | 9 | 0:09:20 | 9:04 | 6 / 6 | 28 / 34 | 16 / 18 |
17. | Madison Jones | Hillsboro, OR | 1258 | F | 5 | 0:09:50 | 9:33 | 2 / 2 | 30 / 34 | 17 / 18 |
18. | Audra McNamee | Portland, OR | 1158 | F | 8 | 0:10:28 | 10:10 | 3 / 3 | 32 / 34 | 18 / 18 |
BOYS 6 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER - SWIM, P&D
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Dallin Marker | Sherwood, OR | 1206 | M | 6 | 0:12:01 | 11:40 | 1 / 1 | 34 / 34 | 16 / 16 |
GIRLS 6 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER - SWIM, P&D
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Hannah Johnson | Salem, OR | 1224 | F | 6 | 0:08:56 | 8:40 | 1 / 2 | 26 / 34 | 15 / 18 |
2. | Madison Jones | Hillsboro, OR | 1258 | F | 5 | 0:09:50 | 9:33 | 2 / 2 | 30 / 34 | 17 / 18 |
BOYS 7 TO 8 YEARS OF AGE - SWIM, P&D
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Ryder Dopp | Portland, OR | 1219 | M | 7 | 0:06:49 | 6:37 | 1 / 9 | 4 / 34 | 3 / 16 |
2. | Parker Lum | Lake Oswego, OR | 1254 | M | 8 | 0:07:57 | 7:43 | 2 / 9 | 11 / 34 | 6 / 16 |
3. | Ben Waters | The Dalles, OR | 1212 | M | 8 | 0:08:05 | 7:51 | 3 / 9 | 13 / 34 | 7 / 16 |
4. | Paden Self | Albany, OR | 1261 | M | 8 | 0:08:11 | 7:57 | 4 / 9 | 14 / 34 | 8 / 16 |
5. | Bailey Wickham | Sherwood, OR | 1220 | M | 8 | 0:08:37 | 8:22 | 5 / 9 | 23 / 34 | 9 / 16 |
6. | Keaton Jahn | Rogue River, OR | 1202 | M | 8 | 0:08:37 | 8:22 | 6 / 9 | 24 / 34 | 10 / 16 |
7. | Andrew Steeber | Lake Oswego, OR | 1256 | M | 8 | 0:08:54 | 8:38 | 7 / 9 | 25 / 34 | 11 / 16 |
8. | Cade Chidester | Sherwood, OR | 1125 | M | 7 | 0:10:22 | 10:04 | 8 / 9 | 31 / 34 | 14 / 16 |
9. | Isaac Evans | Sherwood, OR | 1227 | M | 7 | 0:11:17 | 10:57 | 9 / 9 | 33 / 34 | 15 / 16 |
GIRLS 7 TO 8 YEARS OF AGE - SWIM, P&D
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Maretta Zafuto | Portland, OR | 1252 | F | 7 | 0:08:25 | 8:10 | 1 / 3 | 16 / 34 | 8 / 18 |
2. | Haley Jones | Hillsboro, OR | 1257 | F | 8 | 0:08:27 | 8:12 | 2 / 3 | 19 / 34 | 11 / 18 |
3. | Audra McNamee | Portland, OR | 1158 | F | 8 | 0:10:28 | 10:10 | 3 / 3 | 32 / 34 | 18 / 18 |
BOYS 9 TO 10 YEARS OF AGE - SWIM, P&D
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Mitchell Waters | The Dalles, OR | 1211 | M | 10 | 0:06:44 | 6:32 | 1 / 3 | 3 / 34 | 2 / 16 |
2. | Luke Fieldhouse | Portland, OR | 1218 | M | 9 | 0:07:16 | 7:03 | 2 / 3 | 9 / 34 | 4 / 16 |
3. | Erik Hammerquist | Keizer, OR | 1221 | M | 10 | 0:09:26 | 9:10 | 3 / 3 | 29 / 34 | 13 / 16 |
GIRLS 9 TO 10 YEARS OF AGE - SWIM, P&D
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Trinity Sato | Beaverton, OR | 1259 | F | 9 | 0:06:40 | 6:28 | 1 / 6 | 2 / 34 | 1 / 18 |
2. | Lucas Ball | Roseburg, OR | 1203 | F | 9 | 0:08:03 | 7:49 | 2 / 6 | 12 / 34 | 6 / 18 |
3. | Emma Winn | Burns, OR | 1208 | F | 9 | 0:08:26 | 8:11 | 3 / 6 | 17 / 34 | 9 / 18 |
4. | Ryann Richardson | Tualatin, OR | 1201 | F | 9 | 0:08:26 | 8:11 | 4 / 6 | 18 / 34 | 10 / 18 |
5. | Casey Lum | Lake Oswego, OR | 1253 | F | 10 | 0:08:34 | 8:19 | 5 / 6 | 22 / 34 | 14 / 18 |
6. | Juliette Jeanfreau | Burns, OR | 1207 | F | 9 | 0:09:20 | 9:04 | 6 / 6 | 28 / 34 | 16 / 18 |
BOYS 11 TO 12 YEARS OF AGE - SWIM, P&D
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Pierce Baldocchi | Beaverton, OR | 1214 | M | 11 | 0:06:28 | 6:17 | 1 / 3 | 1 / 34 | 1 / 16 |
2. | Walter Keeney | Eugene, OR | 1204 | M | 11 | 0:07:26 | 7:13 | 2 / 3 | 10 / 34 | 5 / 16 |
3. | Jack Steeber | Lake Oswego, OR | 1255 | M | 12 | 0:09:00 | 8:44 | 3 / 3 | 27 / 34 | 12 / 16 |
GIRLS 11 TO 12 YEARS OF AGE - SWIM, P&D
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Madison Winn | Burns, OR | 1209 | F | 12 | 0:06:55 | 6:43 | 1 / 6 | 5 / 34 | 2 / 18 |
2. | Jazmin Kopacz | Bend, OR | 1217 | F | 11 | 0:07:11 | 6:58 | 2 / 6 | 7 / 34 | 4 / 18 |
3. | Robyn Keeney | Eugene, OR | 1205 | F | 12 | 0:07:11 | 6:58 | 3 / 6 | 8 / 34 | 5 / 18 |
4. | Kelsey Figg | Las Vegas, NV | 1225 | F | 11 | 0:08:21 | 8:06 | 4 / 6 | 15 / 34 | 7 / 18 |
5. | Tanja Whiteside | Gresham, OR | 1223 | F | 11 | 0:08:27 | 8:12 | 5 / 6 | 20 / 34 | 12 / 18 |
6. | Abigail Nagel | Troutdale, OR | 1130 | F | 11 | 0:08:30 | 8:15 | 6 / 6 | 21 / 34 | 13 / 18 |
GIRLS 13 YEARS OF AGE & OVER - SWIM, P&D
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Alexis Mather | Astoria, OR | 1210 | F | 13 | 0:07:02 | 6:50 | 1 / 1 | 6 / 34 | 3 / 18 |