ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD
|
KIRKLAND TRI AT CARILLON POINT
SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2007
Report Last Updated On September 19, 2007
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company) at: jon@racecenter.com with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
737 | - # OF FINISHERS |
427 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
310 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
6 | - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION |
| Top 10 Overall Males & Females - Singles
|
| Top 10 Overall Masters Males & Females - Singles |
| Overall Results - Singles |
| Overall Results in Alphabetical Order - Singles |
| Age Division Results - Singles |
| Overall Results - Teams |
| Division Results - Teams |
| Swim Split Times |
| Bike Split Times |
| Run Split Times |
OVERALL RESULTS FOR TOP 10 MALE - SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Chris Tremonte 27 M 1:02:33 1 0:10:38 1 0:58 0:33:20 2 0:50 1 0:16:47 3 Redmond, WA 2. Michael Gordon 29 M 1:07:01 2 0:12:27 16 1:17 0:34:21 5 1:05 4 0:17:50 13 Seattle, WA 3. Aaron Burby 33 M 1:07:36 1 0:12:57 26 1:17 0:35:16 15 0:59 8 0:17:06 6 Seattle, WA 4. Brian Guillen 32 M 1:07:50 2 0:13:35 57 1:28 0:33:58 4 1:06 7 0:17:43 10 Issaquah, WA 5. Seth Berntsen 32 M 1:09:07 3 0:15:00 112 1:25 0:34:24 7 1:08 20 0:17:10 7 Seattle, WA 6. Joshua Fitchitt 34 M 1:09:17 4 0:14:25 86 1:49 0:34:23 6 1:05 15 0:17:35 8 Kirkland, WA 7. John Bergey 37 M 1:09:36 1 0:14:06 73 1:43 0:35:07 13 0:55 19 0:17:44 11 Kenmore, WA 8. Warren McAndrew 32 M 1:09:41 5 0:12:10 9 1:35 0:36:40 37 1:08 14 0:18:07 16 Edmonds, WA 9. Ed Clarke 44 M 1:10:15 1 0:12:11 10 2:02 0:34:56 10 0:53 5 0:20:13 60 Woodinville, WA 10. Jon Pauole 37 M 1:10:16 2 0:10:42 2 1:19 0:38:29 79 0:59 11 0:18:47 25 Seattle, WA
TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES - SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Karin Stender 27 F 1:11:37 1 0:11:41 4 1:19 0:37:36 51 0:55 13 0:20:05 57 Seattle, WA 2. Alyson Littman 34 F 1:15:09 1 0:14:20 82 2:04 0:38:36 84 1:10 53 0:18:58 29 Seattle, WA 3. Bridget Dawson 49 F 1:15:37 1 0:14:32 89 2:17 0:38:22 73 1:20 58 0:19:06 33 Portland, OR 4. Patty Bredice 37 F 1:17:12 1 0:14:37 94 1:45 0:38:59 96 1:11 60 0:20:39 75 Kirkland, WA 5. Robin White 35 F 1:18:11 2 0:13:55 67 1:41 0:40:08 134 1:15 65 0:21:12 99 Sammamish, WA 6. Nichole Jacobson 37 F 1:18:57 3 0:16:42 224 1:41 0:37:38 53 1:25 71 0:21:31 116 Bellevue, WA 7. Jenn Mock 30 F 1:19:04 2 0:15:10 118 2:08 0:39:29 111 1:23 82 0:20:53 85 Vancouver, WA 8. Jessica Pollak 36 F 1:20:14 4 0:14:42 100 1:34 0:40:35 160 1:28 87 0:21:54 135 Renton, WA 9. Polita Paulus 31 F 1:20:16 3 0:15:50 155 1:51 0:37:54 58 1:33 67 0:23:07 221 Kirkland, WA 10. Yvonne Kraus 33 F 1:21:10 4 0:16:40 218 2:02 0:39:57 126 1:36 128 0:20:55 86 Seattle, WA
TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER MALES - SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Ed Clarke 44 M 1:10:15 1 0:12:11 10 2:02 0:34:56 10 0:53 5 0:20:13 60 Woodinville, WA 2. James Hansen 55 M 1:10:38 1 0:13:21 49 1:41 0:35:03 12 1:27 12 0:19:06 32 Lake Forest Park, WA 3. Jay Clark 43 M 1:12:09 2 0:13:44 61 1:53 0:36:26 30 1:02 22 0:19:04 31 Shoreline, WA 4. Steven Wade 48 M 1:12:14 1 0:14:53 107 1:41 0:35:37 18 1:20 29 0:18:42 24 Burlington, WA 5. Michael Pritchard 42 M 1:12:34 3 0:15:26 126 1:35 0:35:45 20 1:22 32 0:18:26 20 Seattle, WA 6. Matthew Henn 41 M 1:13:52 4 0:13:12 41 2:20 0:36:19 28 1:30 25 0:20:30 70 Bellevue, WA 7. Matthew Reynolds 42 M 1:14:31 5 0:15:31 136 2:55 0:36:34 35 1:18 55 0:18:12 18 Bellevue, WA 8. Roy Colven 47 M 1:14:59 2 0:16:27 202 1:51 0:35:45 21 1:21 44 0:19:34 43 Seattle, WA 9. Steve Duniho 42 M 1:15:31 6 0:15:56 162 1:35 0:36:43 38 1:20 46 0:19:57 54 Mill Creek, WA 10. Mark De Lanoy 40 M 1:15:38 7 0:16:40 221 2:01 0:37:48 57 1:07 75 0:18:02 14 Sammamish, WA
TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER FEMALES - SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Bridget Dawson 49 F 1:15:37 1 0:14:32 89 2:17 0:38:22 73 1:20 58 0:19:06 33 Portland, OR 2. Karen Buttram 50 F 1:21:17 1 0:15:16 123 1:44 0:40:51 167 1:17 102 0:22:09 151 Seattle, WA 3. Ginny Price 55 F 1:21:52 1 0:15:48 151 2:28 0:38:26 76 1:43 91 0:23:27 253 Seattle, WA 4. Katy Dougherty 45 F 1:22:16 2 0:16:17 187 2:43 0:38:49 91 1:47 114 0:22:40 193 Seattle, WA 5. Jennifer Johnston 41 F 1:22:51 1 0:16:00 167 1:55 0:40:24 152 1:21 117 0:23:10 228 Issaquah, WA 6. Kari Page 49 F 1:23:23 3 0:17:35 277 2:16 0:40:23 151 1:26 160 0:21:43 128 Kirkland, WA 7. Nancy Huntamer 42 F 1:24:11 2 0:15:36 142 2:12 0:40:25 154 1:50 123 0:24:07 301 Edmonds, WA 8. Kirsten Purdy 42 F 1:24:44 3 0:13:55 68 2:32 0:43:24 293 1:35 156 0:23:17 235 Seattle, WA 9. Lisa Wicklund 41 F 1:24:54 4 0:16:07 172 2:00 0:42:33 247 1:24 169 0:22:50 200 Seattle, WA 10. Anne Tracey 42 F 1:26:29 5 0:16:58 232 2:25 0:41:10 183 1:36 172 0:24:20 314 Hillsboro, OR
OVERALL RESULTS FOR SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Chris Tremonte 27 M 1:02:33 1 0:10:38 1 0:58 0:33:20 2 0:50 1 0:16:47 3 Redmond, WA 2. Michael Gordon 29 M 1:07:01 2 0:12:27 16 1:17 0:34:21 5 1:05 4 0:17:50 13 Seattle, WA 3. Aaron Burby 33 M 1:07:36 1 0:12:57 26 1:17 0:35:16 15 0:59 8 0:17:06 6 Seattle, WA 4. Brian Guillen 32 M 1:07:50 2 0:13:35 57 1:28 0:33:58 4 1:06 7 0:17:43 10 Issaquah, WA 5. Seth Berntsen 32 M 1:09:07 3 0:15:00 112 1:25 0:34:24 7 1:08 20 0:17:10 7 Seattle, WA 6. Joshua Fitchitt 34 M 1:09:17 4 0:14:25 86 1:49 0:34:23 6 1:05 15 0:17:35 8 Kirkland, WA 7. John Bergey 37 M 1:09:36 1 0:14:06 73 1:43 0:35:07 13 0:55 19 0:17:44 11 Kenmore, WA 8. Warren McAndrew 32 M 1:09:41 5 0:12:10 9 1:35 0:36:40 37 1:08 14 0:18:07 16 Edmonds, WA 9. Ed Clarke 44 M 1:10:15 1 0:12:11 10 2:02 0:34:56 10 0:53 5 0:20:13 60 Woodinville, WA 10. Jon Pauole 37 M 1:10:16 2 0:10:42 2 1:19 0:38:29 79 0:59 11 0:18:47 25 Seattle, WA 11. Peter Donovan 33 M 1:10:16 6 0:13:06 37 1:34 0:35:53 23 1:12 16 0:18:30 21 Mount Vernon, WA 12. Ryker Lammers 39 M 1:10:34 3 0:15:06 116 1:44 0:35:22 16 1:17 28 0:17:05 4 Kirkland, WA 13. James Hansen 55 M 1:10:38 1 0:13:21 49 1:41 0:35:03 12 1:27 12 0:19:06 32 Lake Forest Park, WA 14. Will Crites 37 M 1:11:35 4 0:11:54 6 1:46 0:37:12 44 0:55 18 0:19:47 50 Bellevue, WA 15. Rocky Ursino 38 M 1:11:35 5 0:14:29 88 1:33 0:36:17 27 1:09 26 0:18:07 15 Bellevue, WA 16. Karin Stender 27 F 1:11:37 1 0:11:41 4 1:19 0:37:36 51 0:55 13 0:20:05 57 Seattle, WA 17. Jay Clark 43 M 1:12:09 2 0:13:44 61 1:53 0:36:26 30 1:02 22 0:19:04 31 Shoreline, WA 18. Steven Wade 48 M 1:12:14 1 0:14:53 107 1:41 0:35:37 18 1:20 29 0:18:42 24 Burlington, WA 19. Rusty Pruden 24 M 1:12:19 1 0:17:01 237 1:38 0:34:56 11 0:54 37 0:17:49 12 Marysville, WA 20. Donnie Belk 33 M 1:12:23 7 0:13:12 40 1:36 0:37:36 52 1:03 27 0:18:55 27 Mukilteo, WA 21. Michael Pritchard 42 M 1:12:34 3 0:15:26 126 1:35 0:35:45 20 1:22 32 0:18:26 20 Seattle, WA 22. Michael Wisler 30 M 1:12:56 1 0:14:22 85 2:18 0:35:12 14 1:19 23 0:19:45 49 Kirkland, WA 23. Kevin Gammill 39 M 1:13:22 6 0:14:48 104 2:00 0:35:44 19 1:53 36 0:18:56 28 Beaux Arts, WA 24. Lance Kyle 34 M 1:13:37 8 0:14:01 70 1:45 0:37:19 46 1:13 35 0:19:18 37 Seattle, WA 25. Stephen Branstetter 28 M 1:13:51 3 0:15:48 152 1:50 0:36:34 34 0:46 39 0:18:53 26 Bothell, WA 26. Matthew Henn 41 M 1:13:52 4 0:13:12 41 2:20 0:36:19 28 1:30 25 0:20:30 70 Bellevue, WA 27. Cullen Davidson 32 M 1:14:19 9 0:15:30 135 1:54 0:36:28 31 1:25 43 0:19:02 30 Seattle, WA 28. Stephen Bennett 33 M 1:14:21 10 0:13:34 54 2:05 0:37:08 42 1:17 30 0:20:16 61 Issaquah, WA 29. Matthew Reynolds 42 M 1:14:31 5 0:15:31 136 2:55 0:36:34 35 1:18 55 0:18:12 18 Bellevue, WA 30. Mark Oliver 36 M 1:14:35 7 0:12:57 27 1:47 0:38:50 92 1:26 41 0:19:34 44 Lake Forest Park, WA 31. Travis Keys 29 M 1:14:36 4 0:12:35 20 1:22 0:37:33 50 1:16 21 0:21:49 133 Kirkland, WA 32. Jason Webb 33 M 1:14:46 2 0:14:17 78 2:25 0:36:37 36 2:13 45 0:19:14 35 Seattle, WA 33. Roy Colven 47 M 1:14:59 2 0:16:27 202 1:51 0:35:45 21 1:21 44 0:19:34 43 Seattle, WA 34. Alyson Littman 34 F 1:15:09 1 0:14:20 82 2:04 0:38:36 84 1:10 53 0:18:58 29 Seattle, WA 35. Steve Duniho 42 M 1:15:31 6 0:15:56 162 1:35 0:36:43 38 1:20 46 0:19:57 54 Mill Creek, WA 36. Bridget Dawson 49 F 1:15:37 1 0:14:32 89 2:17 0:38:22 73 1:20 58 0:19:06 33 Portland, OR 37. Patrick Wolf 30 M 1:15:38 11 0:14:03 71 2:02 0:39:32 113 1:20 64 0:18:41 23 Seattle, WA 38. Mark De Lanoy 40 M 1:15:38 7 0:16:40 221 2:01 0:37:48 57 1:07 75 0:18:02 14 Sammamish, WA 39. Steve Sirich 42 M 1:15:45 8 0:15:29 133 2:46 0:37:54 59 1:26 77 0:18:09 17 Kirkland, WA 40. Peter Lightbody 39 M 1:16:18 8 0:13:55 65 2:00 0:39:15 106 1:09 56 0:19:59 56 Seattle, WA 41. Jacob Koomans 22 M 1:16:28 2 0:13:37 59 2:19 0:38:25 74 1:30 51 0:20:37 73 Lyman, WA 42. Chad Aubin 28 M 1:16:56 5 0:14:34 93 1:49 0:39:11 104 1:02 61 0:20:19 62 Port Angeles, WA 43. Erik Teutsch 42 M 1:17:03 9 0:12:59 30 1:51 0:38:26 77 1:23 38 0:22:23 171 Kirkland, WA 44. Steven Stout 37 M 1:17:04 9 0:16:24 200 1:53 0:36:54 40 1:27 62 0:20:26 69 Seattle, WA 45. Patty Bredice 37 F 1:17:12 1 0:14:37 94 1:45 0:38:59 96 1:11 60 0:20:39 75 Kirkland, WA 46. Mathieu Signoretty 17 M 1:17:19 1 0:15:02 114 2:02 0:35:46 22 1:24 33 0:23:04 215 Sammamish, WA 47. Donald Zimmermann 42 M 1:17:22 10 0:16:14 183 1:44 0:36:50 39 1:24 54 0:21:10 97 Redmond, WA 48. Kevin Finerty 36 M 1:17:22 10 0:12:53 24 1:50 0:38:51 94 1:25 40 0:22:23 173 Bellevue , WA 49. Scott Ventoza 40 M 1:17:35 11 0:13:23 51 2:51 0:38:06 66 1:44 52 0:21:31 115 Seattle , WA 50. Owen Paulus 31 M 1:17:42 12 0:14:26 87 1:28 0:38:48 90 1:06 49 0:21:53 134 Kirkland, WA 51. Kenneth Hammer 43 M 1:17:50 12 0:13:16 44 2:19 0:38:26 75 1:38 47 0:22:10 153 Kirkland, WA 52. John Villapudua 38 M 1:17:50 11 0:16:22 194 1:30 0:39:07 99 0:20:50 82 Greenbank, WA 53. Parker Keehn 26 M 1:17:52 6 0:13:26 52 2:32 0:40:34 159 1:51 90 0:19:28 40 Seattle, WA 54. Jevin West 29 M 1:17:53 7 0:16:11 180 2:15 0:38:29 80 1:30 92 0:19:27 39 Seattle, WA 55. Eric Porter 39 M 1:18:01 12 0:16:07 173 1:21 0:38:53 95 1:07 73 0:20:32 71 Portland, OR 56. John Hoffman 25 M 1:18:04 8 0:18:21 335 1:46 0:38:15 70 1:03 110 0:18:39 22 Tulsa, OK 57. Robin White 35 F 1:18:11 2 0:13:55 67 1:41 0:40:08 134 1:15 65 0:21:12 99 Sammamish, WA 58. Tom Goos 35 M 1:18:15 13 0:17:59 315 1:41 0:37:27 48 1:19 93 0:19:48 51 Kirkland, WA 59. Michael Carlos 36 M 1:18:19 14 0:16:19 188 2:25 0:37:32 49 1:24 78 0:20:38 74 Mukilteo, WA 60. JonPAul Ramirez 26 M 1:18:33 9 0:18:19 333 1:47 0:37:38 54 1:33 106 0:19:16 36 Kirkland, WA 61. Eric Lagerberg 46 M 1:18:34 3 0:15:23 125 1:54 0:39:00 97 1:19 76 0:20:58 89 Seattle, WA 62. William Ramsey 35 M 1:18:41 15 0:14:56 108 1:59 0:39:55 124 2:19 103 0:19:31 42 Redmond, WA 63. Patrick Erwert 53 M 1:18:45 1 0:14:39 96 1:39 0:39:28 110 1:21 66 0:21:38 122 Bend, OR 64. Patrick Ursino 38 M 1:18:51 16 0:15:12 120 1:47 0:40:17 146 1:13 94 0:20:22 66 Seattle, WA 65. Ryan Guest 33 M 1:18:53 13 Kenmore, WA 66. Craig Companion 37 M 1:18:54 17 0:17:47 296 2:11 0:38:07 67 1:11 105 0:19:38 46 Redmond, WA 67. Nichole Jacobson 37 F 1:18:57 3 0:16:42 224 1:41 0:37:38 53 1:25 71 0:21:31 116 Bellevue, WA 68. Todd Peters 28 M 1:18:57 10 0:13:10 39 2:33 0:40:14 141 1:32 72 0:21:28 110 Seattle, WA 69. Ted Evans 25 M 1:19:03 11 0:14:56 109 2:53 0:39:09 102 1:22 88 0:20:42 78 Seattle, WA 70. Jenn Mock 30 F 1:19:04 2 0:15:10 118 2:08 0:39:29 111 1:23 82 0:20:53 85 Vancouver, WA 71. Jason Little 33 M 1:19:12 14 0:15:44 146 3:04 0:38:35 82 1:57 107 0:19:52 52 Seattle, WA 72. Brian Chee 41 M 1:19:18 13 0:15:59 164 1:55 0:38:48 89 1:29 84 0:21:06 94 Seattle, WA 73. Patrick Slack 16 M 1:19:20 2 0:13:14 43 2:34 0:40:58 174 1:53 97 0:20:40 76 Shoreline, WA 74. Jason Popp 34 M 1:19:20 15 0:15:09 117 2:08 0:38:50 93 1:28 74 0:21:44 129 Bellevue, WA 75. Garrett Conger 43 M 1:19:22 14 0:15:47 149 2:13 0:37:57 61 1:21 69 0:22:04 144 Snoqualmie, WA 76. Mike Stevens 44 M 1:19:24 15 0:12:58 28 3:28 0:40:04 131 1:54 89 0:21:00 91 Edmonds, WA 77. Blane Webber 27 M 1:19:47 12 0:13:35 56 2:26 0:38:28 78 2:17 63 0:23:00 210 Seattle, WA 78. Bruce Drager 54 M 1:19:49 2 0:13:20 47 3:03 0:38:47 88 2:02 68 0:22:37 190 Shoreline, WA 79. Kyle Watson 33 M 1:19:55 16 0:17:39 282 2:21 0:37:45 56 1:45 112 0:20:24 67 Bellevue, WA 80. Drew Carlson 38 M 1:19:56 18 0:18:58 380 2:59 0:34:26 8 1:54 86 0:21:39 123 Seattle, WA 81. Jeff Suter 39 M 1:19:56 19 0:14:37 95 2:20 0:40:47 164 1:46 111 0:20:26 68 Bellevue, WA 82. John Beattie 29 M 1:20:00 13 0:16:42 223 2:51 0:38:12 69 2:33 131 0:19:41 48 Seattle, WA 83. Jessica Pollak 36 F 1:20:14 4 0:14:42 100 1:34 0:40:35 160 1:28 87 0:21:54 135 Renton, WA 84. Polita Paulus 31 F 1:20:16 3 0:15:50 155 1:51 0:37:54 58 1:33 67 0:23:07 221 Kirkland, WA 85. Kevin McCain 37 M 1:20:20 20 0:19:16 399 1:59 0:37:12 43 1:44 125 0:20:09 58 Seattle, WA 86. Steve Birds 31 M 1:20:21 17 0:15:28 132 1:59 0:39:21 107 1:16 81 0:22:16 162 Bellevue, WA 87. James Frederick 39 M 1:20:54 21 0:20:12 473 2:38 0:37:59 62 0:56 163 0:19:08 34 Newcastle, WA 88. Kelly Cowden 41 M 1:21:05 16 0:15:54 160 2:01 0:39:33 114 1:55 109 0:21:42 127 Kirkland, WA 89. Charles Vona 30 M 1:21:08 18 0:20:24 491 2:02 0:36:14 26 1:54 136 0:20:34 72 Seattle, WA 90. Yvonne Kraus 33 F 1:21:10 4 0:16:40 218 2:02 0:39:57 126 1:36 128 0:20:55 86 Seattle, WA 91. Karen Buttram 50 F 1:21:17 1 0:15:16 123 1:44 0:40:51 167 1:17 102 0:22:09 151 Seattle, WA 92. Sam Feist 46 M 1:21:19 4 0:16:34 209 2:36 0:39:01 98 1:38 119 0:21:29 113 Bellevue, WA 93. Rob Liddell 50 M 1:21:19 3 0:13:18 46 1:42 0:41:20 192 1:27 79 0:23:32 262 Seattle , WA 94. Jeff Baker 35 M 1:21:19 22 0:17:32 273 2:04 0:39:59 127 1:24 145 0:20:19 63 Bothell, WA 95. Brad Howeiler 45 M 1:21:27 5 0:15:34 140 1:58 0:40:26 155 1:16 104 0:22:13 157 Gig Harbor, WA 96. Shaylin Frazier 24 F 1:21:33 1 0:17:32 272 1:23 0:39:36 115 1:06 116 0:21:55 136 Bend, OR 97. Brian Coleman 42 M 1:21:38 17 0:18:17 331 1:50 0:38:19 71 1:48 127 0:21:24 107 Tumwater, WA 98. Bill Sepeda 35 M 1:21:38 23 0:17:53 305 1:50 0:39:54 122 1:16 143 0:20:45 80 Seattle, WA 99. Jon Lafollette 44 M 1:21:39 18 0:15:27 131 2:20 0:38:05 65 1:33 70 0:24:14 311 Kirkland, WA 100. Ginny Price 55 F 1:21:52 1 0:15:48 151 2:28 0:38:26 76 1:43 91 0:23:27 253 Seattle, WA 101. Blake Ilstrup 36 M 1:21:59 24 0:17:10 243 1:28 0:40:15 144 1:06 121 0:21:59 139 Redmond, WA 102. Kathryn Boddy 19 F 1:22:07 1 0:17:33 276 2:06 0:40:51 170 0:51 151 0:20:45 79 Kenmore, WA 103. Eric Preston 39 M 1:22:11 3 0:15:16 124 2:41 0:39:43 118 2:09 118 0:22:22 170 Duvall, WA 104. Timothy Locknane 38 M 1:22:11 4 0:16:24 199 2:39 0:38:39 86 1:53 115 0:22:35 186 Bothell, WA 105. Katy Dougherty 45 F 1:22:16 2 0:16:17 187 2:43 0:38:49 91 1:47 114 0:22:40 193 Seattle, WA 106. Laurette Loera 36 F 1:22:19 5 0:17:21 263 1:46 0:40:26 156 1:13 141 0:21:33 117 Seattle, WA 107. Steffen Schumann 30 M 1:22:26 19 0:14:20 81 2:14 0:41:12 186 1:16 99 0:23:24 250 Seattle, WA 108. Jon Laporte 37 M 1:22:36 25 0:15:27 130 3:34 0:40:16 145 1:54 149 0:21:25 109 Seattle, WA 109. John Shaw 37 M 1:22:44 26 0:16:20 190 2:23 0:38:35 83 2:03 108 0:23:22 245 Woodinville, WA 110. Johan Fransiscus 38 M 1:22:45 27 0:14:46 103 1:57 0:40:37 161 1:15 96 0:24:09 304 Redmond, WA 111. Jennifer Johnston 41 F 1:22:51 1 0:16:00 167 1:55 0:40:24 152 1:21 117 0:23:10 228 Issaquah, WA 112. Adam Hughes 22 M 1:22:52 3 0:14:18 79 2:08 0:42:10 233 1:41 129 0:22:35 183 Bellevue, WA 113. Edward Bullock 49 M 1:22:53 6 0:18:26 344 1:54 0:38:38 85 1:07 124 0:22:47 196 Issaquah, WA 114. Mike Lang 43 M 1:22:56 19 0:13:28 53 2:04 0:44:32 343 1:03 148 0:21:48 132 Clyde Hill, WA 115. Megan Elliott 15 F 1:23:01 1 0:12:20 13 2:27 0:43:41 307 1:49 130 0:22:43 195 Portland, OR 116. Chris Wolff 33 M 1:23:02 20 0:17:52 304 2:19 0:38:33 81 2:15 144 0:22:03 143 Seattle, WA 117. Evan Fein 35 M 1:23:10 28 0:18:35 356 1:56 0:39:07 100 1:46 152 0:21:46 130 Seattle, WA 118. Lisa Overton 33 F 1:23:11 5 0:16:30 205 1:59 0:40:05 132 1:26 122 0:23:11 229 Seattle, WA 119. Herve Jamrozik 43 M 1:23:20 20 0:16:36 212 2:09 0:42:06 229 1:15 171 0:21:13 100 Seattle, WA 120. Kari Page 49 F 1:23:23 3 0:17:35 277 2:16 0:40:23 151 1:26 160 0:21:43 128 Kirkland, WA 121. Rod Terasaki 54 M 1:23:29 4 0:14:40 97 2:36 0:40:06 133 1:41 100 0:24:25 320 Bellevue, WA 122. Matt Staneff 30 M 1:23:35 21 0:20:37 502 2:01 0:38:07 68 1:03 164 0:21:46 131 Renton, WA 123. Jeff Treadway 39 M 1:23:37 29 0:18:40 363 1:37 0:39:12 105 1:35 147 0:22:32 181 Kirkland, WA 124. Brad Tupper 52 M 1:23:41 5 0:20:13 475 2:38 0:36:55 41 1:40 154 0:22:15 160 Seattle, WA 125. Philip Panagos 35 M 1:23:49 30 0:16:13 182 2:36 0:40:14 142 1:37 138 0:23:08 222 Tacoma, WA 126. Scott Phillips 42 M 1:23:59 21 0:16:02 168 2:02 0:39:55 123 1:32 113 0:24:27 321 Seattle, WA 127. Derek Newman 35 M 1:24:08 31 0:14:10 74 2:52 0:42:47 258 1:47 159 0:22:31 179 Mercer Island, WA 128. Karen Davitt 39 F 1:24:09 6 0:15:03 115 2:10 0:41:28 194 1:41 132 0:23:47 280 Lake Oswego, OR 129. Nancy Huntamer 42 F 1:24:11 2 0:15:36 142 2:12 0:40:25 154 1:50 123 0:24:07 301 Edmonds, WA 130. Mark Hohstadt 44 M 1:24:22 22 0:17:01 236 3:08 0:39:46 120 1:32 155 0:22:55 203 Graham, WA 131. Kurt Steilen 43 M 1:24:26 23 0:15:54 159 2:24 0:40:15 143 1:21 120 0:24:31 328 Redmond, WA 132. Christopher Black 39 M 1:24:27 32 0:18:42 367 2:46 0:36:01 24 1:38 101 0:25:20 388 Redmond, WA 133. James Bowers 47 M 1:24:29 7 0:17:51 302 1:47 0:40:49 166 1:25 166 0:22:37 189 Bellevue, WA 134. Colleen Sullivan 37 F 1:24:37 7 0:17:22 266 2:04 0:41:30 195 1:28 177 0:22:13 158 Seattle, WA 135. Tom Cyr 45 M 1:24:38 1 0:16:42 222 1:22 0:39:25 109 1:06 95 0:26:02 446 Woodinville, WA 136. Nick Stiritz 28 M 1:24:41 14 0:16:56 230 3:10 0:42:32 246 1:41 210 0:20:22 65 Seattle, WA 137. Kirsten Purdy 42 F 1:24:44 3 0:13:55 68 2:32 0:43:24 293 1:35 156 0:23:17 235 Seattle, WA 138. Heather Carpenter 35 F 1:24:49 8 0:15:02 113 3:07 0:43:14 284 1:22 186 0:22:04 145 Seattle, WA 139. Peter Beeson 39 M 1:24:53 33 0:18:26 342 3:45 0:37:16 45 2:08 158 0:23:17 236 Seattle, WA 140. Scott Richardson 42 M 1:24:53 24 0:18:00 318 2:47 0:40:20 148 1:26 179 0:22:19 166 Bellevue, WA 141. Lisa Wicklund 41 F 1:24:54 4 0:16:07 172 2:00 0:42:33 247 1:24 169 0:22:50 200 Seattle, WA 142. Todd Weeks 40 M 1:25:02 25 0:17:16 255 1:45 0:40:12 139 1:17 135 0:24:31 327 Redmond, WA 143. Matt Noonan 38 M 1:25:09 34 0:15:14 122 2:20 0:42:25 242 1:30 157 0:23:39 272 Portland, OR 144. Zach Hill 30 M 1:25:13 22 0:13:37 60 2:02 0:43:12 282 1:47 137 0:24:35 334 Seattle, WA 145. Stewart Meyer 32 M 1:25:14 23 0:19:11 393 2:48 0:40:00 128 1:47 201 0:21:28 112 Seattle, WA 146. Jim Sander 46 M 1:25:21 8 0:15:50 154 2:34 0:41:17 190 2:02 162 0:23:37 267 Kirkland, WA 147. Heli Suokko 37 F 1:25:27 9 0:21:10 527 2:11 0:39:25 108 1:20 207 0:21:21 104 Bellevue, WA 148. Matt Malecki 30 M 1:25:29 24 0:17:19 260 1:40 0:44:51 351 1:28 240 0:20:11 59 Kirkland, WA 149. Kyle Duque 25 M 1:25:42 15 0:18:05 323 1:38 0:41:00 177 1:39 175 0:23:20 239 Bothell, WA 150. John Robinson 32 M 1:25:45 25 0:16:38 214 2:50 0:42:23 240 1:26 197 0:22:27 176 Issaquah, WA 151. Brad Struss 39 M 1:25:50 35 0:17:55 309 3:23 0:41:41 204 1:40 218 0:21:11 98 Seattle, WA 152. George Weiss 56 M 1:25:58 2 0:18:58 379 2:18 0:41:34 197 1:29 211 0:21:38 120 Bellevue, WA 153. Ernie Bakker 60 M 1:26:06 1 0:16:24 201 2:07 0:40:12 138 2:04 142 0:25:19 386 Bellevue, WA 154. Paul Nazarov 26 M 1:26:10 16 0:16:21 192 2:43 0:41:59 218 1:58 194 0:23:09 225 Bellevue, WA 155. Cody Seim 28 M 1:26:12 17 0:16:16 186 3:14 0:40:59 175 2:26 192 0:23:17 234 Seattle, WA 156. Graham Black 38 M 1:26:14 36 0:19:01 383 3:42 0:38:00 63 2:02 188 0:23:29 260 Seattle, WA 157. Nina Keaney 37 F 1:26:15 10 0:19:04 387 1:48 0:42:40 251 1:37 239 0:21:05 93 Kirkland, WA 158. Bruce Pence 46 M 1:26:15 9 0:19:29 413 1:32 0:40:21 149 1:17 183 0:23:35 265 Seattle, WA 159. John Rudolf 54 M 1:26:19 6 0:19:34 419 4:24 0:38:47 87 1:56 222 0:21:38 121 Seattle, WA 160. Jill Shrader 27 F 1:26:21 2 0:13:51 64 2:42 0:42:08 231 1:43 133 0:25:57 439 Kirkland, WA 161. Milla Kviatkovsky 22 F 1:26:23 2 0:15:58 163 2:41 0:42:49 262 1:16 187 0:23:38 270 Kirkland, WA 162. Bradley Hammond 51 M 1:26:27 7 0:17:14 248 3:04 0:41:37 200 2:12 208 0:22:19 165 Bellevue, WA 163. Anne Tracey 42 F 1:26:29 5 0:16:58 232 2:25 0:41:10 183 1:36 172 0:24:20 314 Hillsboro, OR 164. Claudio Sissa 33 M 1:26:34 26 0:18:55 375 3:07 0:42:39 249 1:56 287 0:19:56 53 Kirkland, WA 165. Jennifer McKinney 32 F 1:26:41 6 0:15:43 145 1:57 0:41:47 211 1:36 146 0:25:38 415 Bothell, WA 166. Michael Dulas 30 M 1:26:48 27 0:16:00 166 2:06 0:42:24 241 1:57 178 0:24:21 315 Bellevue, WA 167. Bill Kluttz 35 M 1:26:50 37 0:14:05 72 2:48 0:43:43 309 2:29 195 0:23:45 279 Seattle, WA 168. Tory Haschak 44 F 1:26:53 6 0:14:32 90 2:25 0:44:21 331 1:22 185 0:24:12 308 Kirkland, WA 169. Catrena Sullivan 39 F 1:26:54 11 0:14:58 110 2:16 0:42:41 253 1:21 150 0:25:37 413 Kirkland, WA 170. Brig Seidl 44 M 1:26:57 26 0:19:59 453 3:43 0:40:42 163 1:51 274 0:20:41 77 Redmond, WA 171. Kris Solem 44 F 1:26:57 7 0:15:10 119 2:18 0:42:36 248 1:46 165 0:25:06 370 Kirkland, WA 172. Gary Wilkins 43 M 1:26:59 27 0:17:21 264 3:13 0:41:03 178 3:07 225 0:22:15 161 Sammamish , WA 173. Lance Moreno 35 M 1:26:59 38 0:18:14 329 2:04 0:43:08 277 1:25 229 0:22:08 150 Redmond, WA 174. Merrie Vieco 33 F 1:27:01 7 0:16:45 225 2:32 0:43:48 314 1:35 219 0:22:21 168 Woodinville, WA 175. Sean Dodobara 29 M 1:27:12 18 0:16:31 207 3:20 0:41:39 203 1:51 198 0:23:50 286 Seattle, WA 176. Joel Kuiper 28 M 1:27:14 19 0:18:26 343 3:39 0:40:48 165 1:27 212 0:22:53 202 Eugene, OR 177. Kim Birds 29 F 1:27:16 3 0:18:34 352 2:29 0:41:09 181 1:35 202 0:23:28 255 Bellevue, WA 178. Lisa Hurley 44 F 1:27:17 8 0:20:29 494 1:55 0:40:00 129 1:17 200 0:23:35 266 Carnation, WA 179. Andre Vachon 37 M 1:27:19 39 0:17:41 286 2:45 0:40:08 135 2:14 189 0:24:30 326 Redmond, WA 180. Michael Hoisie 22 M 1:27:20 4 Seattle, WA 181. Lee Madrid 37 M 1:27:21 40 0:17:20 262 2:00 0:43:07 276 1:37 205 0:23:16 233 Redmond, WA 182. Frank Striegl 43 M 1:27:22 28 0:12:24 15 3:07 0:44:11 324 1:44 153 0:25:56 438 Seattle, WA 183. Seth Pedersen 33 M 1:27:23 28 0:19:23 404 2:54 0:41:56 216 1:29 253 0:21:41 126 Issaquah, WA 184. Mike Leech 33 M 1:27:26 29 0:20:14 477 2:03 0:42:42 254 1:29 282 0:20:57 88 Seattle, WA 185. Leonard Weber 42 M 1:27:33 29 0:18:23 338 3:10 0:40:22 150 2:04 203 0:23:34 264 Lake Forest Park, WA 186. Erik Ramsey 14 M 1:27:36 1 0:15:00 111 3:49 0:43:05 274 2:59 231 0:22:42 194 Lake Forest Park, WA 187. Jeremiah Wilton 36 M 1:27:37 41 0:20:42 506 2:24 0:41:11 185 1:19 247 0:22:01 141 Seattle, WA 188. Sarah Cook 44 F 1:27:39 9 0:16:24 197 3:30 0:43:41 306 1:29 235 0:22:35 185 Seattle, WA 189. Joel Hanson 41 M 1:27:39 30 0:15:34 139 1:51 0:43:37 304 1:36 182 0:25:01 366 Longview, WA 190. Michael McNaul 37 M 1:27:39 42 0:18:42 366 4:36 0:41:09 182 2:16 293 0:20:56 87 Seattle, WA 191. Kim Wierenga 38 F 1:27:47 12 0:18:25 339 3:24 0:39:40 116 1:24 190 0:24:54 358 Seattle, WA 192. Chad Baker 33 M 1:27:49 30 0:17:16 251 3:16 0:42:03 224 2:05 221 0:23:08 223 Mercer Island, WA 193. Tobias McEvoy 30 M 1:27:51 31 0:19:26 409 2:57 0:42:31 245 2:05 298 0:20:52 83 Seattle, WA 194. Kyla Carlson 39 F 1:27:51 13 0:14:22 84 2:21 0:46:11 409 1:33 214 0:23:23 246 Bellevue, WA 195. Sarah Olson 31 F 1:27:57 8 0:16:10 179 2:33 0:44:25 335 1:21 215 0:23:28 257 Kirkland, WA 196. Marko Jukanovich 40 M 1:27:57 31 0:18:33 351 2:16 0:40:13 140 1:54 193 0:25:00 364 Stanwood, WA 197. Rick Talbert 41 M 1:28:08 32 0:16:06 171 2:51 0:42:27 244 1:13 181 0:25:31 402 Tacoma, WA 198. Eric Broeren 33 M 1:28:10 32 0:15:27 127 5:12 0:40:10 137 3:15 206 0:24:05 299 Seattle, WA 199. Brent Hardy 25 M 1:28:12 20 0:19:47 436 2:37 0:40:56 173 1:58 242 0:22:53 201 Bellevue, WA 200. Scott Heinz 24 M 1:28:19 5 0:18:27 345 1:59 0:40:01 130 1:39 170 0:26:13 464 Seattle, WA 201. Chad Magendanz 40 M 1:28:20 33 0:17:57 312 3:34 0:42:54 267 1:47 269 0:22:08 149 Issaquah, WA 202. Michael Jensen 36 M 1:28:23 43 0:16:58 231 2:21 0:43:27 297 2:05 227 0:23:32 263 Kenmore, WA 203. Doug Dempster 60 M 1:28:24 2 0:19:50 441 2:24 0:41:19 191 1:30 234 0:23:21 242 Seattle, WA 204. Brian Mueller 35 M 1:28:24 44 0:17:22 265 3:46 0:44:12 325 1:42 303 0:21:21 105 Kirkland, WA 205. Jennifer Teufel 38 F 1:28:25 14 0:17:36 278 3:40 0:43:09 279 1:55 276 0:22:05 146 Snoqualmie, WA 206. Michael Digioia 30 M 1:28:26 5 0:17:15 250 2:35 0:45:32 385 0:57 275 0:22:07 147 Bothell, WA 207. Brice Richards 29 M 1:28:31 21 0:17:11 244 1:58 0:42:21 238 1:45 196 0:25:16 381 Kelso, WA 208. Jeffrey Yunes 24 M 1:28:31 6 0:16:35 210 4:21 0:43:04 273 2:07 266 0:22:23 172 Seattle, WA 209. Ross Cutler 40 M 1:28:37 34 0:18:11 327 3:20 0:40:59 176 2:28 232 0:23:38 268 Redmond, WA 210. Evan Christenson 31 M 1:28:37 33 0:17:15 249 2:19 0:42:05 226 1:43 199 0:25:15 379 Kenmore, WA 211. Scott Honeywell 50 M 1:28:39 8 0:19:39 426 2:52 0:42:06 228 1:52 281 0:22:10 152 Kirkland, WA 212. John Monahan 41 M 1:28:56 2 0:16:36 211 2:08 0:45:42 393 1:20 256 0:23:09 224 Federal Way, WA 213. Carl Walsh 16 M 1:28:58 3 0:13:06 35 4:39 0:46:24 416 1:19 244 0:23:29 259 Kirkland, WA 214. Heather Lang 33 F 1:29:02 9 0:21:06 522 2:36 0:40:39 162 1:52 271 0:22:48 199 Seattle, WA 215. Joshua Clark 29 M 1:29:08 22 0:21:06 521 2:44 0:41:43 207 1:18 294 0:22:17 163 Kirkland, WA 216. Elizabeth Green 44 F 1:29:09 10 0:17:59 316 2:11 0:44:02 322 2:09 277 0:22:48 198 Newcastle, WA 217. Barret Seifer 37 M 1:29:11 45 0:15:54 158 4:53 0:41:20 193 2:35 223 0:24:29 323 Seattle, WA 218. James Strom 40 M 1:29:12 35 0:21:25 542 3:26 0:39:31 112 1:43 264 0:23:06 218 Woodinville, WA 219. Mintu Uppal 40 M 1:29:14 36 0:19:39 427 2:30 0:43:24 294 1:29 301 0:22:12 154 Seattle, WA 220. Sarah Mackay 37 F 1:29:16 15 0:20:59 517 2:08 0:42:53 266 1:57 325 0:21:18 102 Seattle, WA 221. Evan Bernstein 28 M 1:29:17 23 0:17:50 300 3:08 0:45:36 388 1:33 327 0:21:10 96 Portland, OR 222. Kristy Swanson 41 F 1:29:19 11 0:19:35 422 2:25 0:41:13 187 1:55 238 0:24:11 307 Kirkland, WA 223. Tyler Henebry 25 M 1:29:19 24 0:20:08 466 3:15 0:43:14 285 1:34 330 0:21:08 95 Redmond, WA 224. Regula Schubiger 36 F 1:29:21 16 0:17:33 275 2:24 0:44:30 339 1:33 261 0:23:20 241 Kirkland, WA 225. Gina Estep 34 F 1:29:23 10 0:18:32 350 2:32 0:42:52 264 1:30 243 0:23:57 296 Renton, WA 226. Todd Bell 49 M 1:29:23 10 0:17:58 313 2:46 0:42:01 221 1:57 224 0:24:41 336 Seattle, WA 227. Scott Sharkey 39 M 1:29:24 46 0:18:35 355 2:33 0:42:48 259 1:38 246 0:23:49 285 Everett, WA 228. Richard Hardesty 53 M 1:29:29 9 0:14:15 77 3:06 0:45:55 397 2:22 248 0:23:51 288 Bellevue, WA 229. Jake Abbott 22 M 1:29:30 7 0:12:02 8 4:02 0:43:05 275 3:10 174 0:27:10 511 Seattle, WA 230. Ben Guthrie 21 M 1:29:34 8 0:18:25 340 3:10 0:43:03 271 1:04 254 0:23:52 290 Seattle, WA 231. Richard Dillon 39 M 1:29:35 47 0:19:18 401 4:01 0:38:20 72 3:11 228 0:24:44 344 Seattle, WA 232. David McAuliffe 34 M 1:29:37 34 0:18:42 365 4:03 0:43:36 303 2:27 351 0:20:49 81 Seattle, WA 233. Roger Dailey 51 M 1:29:43 10 0:17:08 241 2:51 0:43:43 310 2:00 251 0:24:01 298 Portland , OR 234. Kevin Gann 32 M 1:29:44 35 0:20:05 459 2:46 0:42:00 219 1:47 290 0:23:06 219 Tacoma, WA 235. John Tormey 34 M 1:29:50 36 0:19:11 392 2:07 0:37:20 47 2:05 140 0:29:06 615 Kirkland, WA 236. Andrew Spelman 26 M 1:29:55 25 0:15:45 147 2:25 0:45:08 370 1:11 216 0:25:26 397 Seattle, WA 237. Chris Durkin 33 M 1:29:58 37 0:14:51 106 2:57 0:43:10 280 3:24 213 0:25:35 409 Lacey, WA 238. Jared Erickson 26 M 1:30:17 6 0:25:46 702 3:25 0:38:03 64 1:38 356 0:21:24 106 Kenmore, WA 239. Kevin Christian 30 M 1:30:18 38 0:19:17 400 2:48 0:44:20 330 1:25 319 0:22:28 177 Redmond, WA 240. John Fleischkorn 40 M 1:30:18 37 0:17:48 297 3:40 0:44:10 323 1:34 307 0:23:05 217 Issaquah, WA 241. Todd Heimes 37 M 1:30:19 48 0:19:37 424 1:50 0:42:41 252 2:47 296 0:23:24 247 Seattle, WA 242. Krisann Schmitz 33 F 1:30:21 11 0:20:15 480 2:46 0:44:29 337 1:58 368 0:20:53 84 Seattle, WA 243. Patrick Rowland 42 M 1:30:24 38 0:19:41 428 2:52 0:42:21 239 1:42 286 0:23:48 281 Tacoma, WA 244. James Tutrow 28 M 1:30:30 26 0:20:24 490 4:29 0:43:26 295 1:13 373 0:20:58 90 Mill Creek, WA 245. Chris O'Connor 35 M 1:30:37 49 0:17:16 256 2:34 0:42:55 268 2:20 237 0:25:32 405 Seattle, WA 246. Mark Aoki-Fordham 40 M 1:30:38 39 0:17:53 306 3:27 0:42:47 257 1:58 263 0:24:33 332 Seattle, WA 247. Scott Zorn 39 M 1:30:40 50 0:19:13 395 3:38 0:41:06 179 1:42 250 0:25:00 365 Seattle, WA 248. Bryan Stewart 24 M 1:30:41 9 0:20:19 487 3:07 0:43:50 315 1:23 341 0:22:02 142 Issaquah, WA 249. Eric Steinkamp 47 M 1:30:43 11 0:17:46 292 3:19 0:41:42 206 1:46 217 0:26:10 460 Kirkland, WA 250. John Marquis 49 M 1:30:48 12 0:18:32 349 3:58 0:41:35 199 1:13 241 0:25:29 399 Bellevue, WA 251. Linda Tarte 52 F 1:30:49 2 0:19:50 442 2:31 0:41:43 210 1:26 245 0:25:18 384 Kirkland, WA 252. Mike Sherstad 42 M 1:30:52 3 0:19:35 421 2:08 0:42:02 223 1:54 249 0:25:13 374 Woodinville, WA 253. John Baxter 44 M 1:30:56 40 0:16:21 191 3:10 0:41:10 184 1:43 176 0:28:32 588 Kirkland, WA 254. Dan Piatt 28 M 1:30:56 27 0:18:01 319 2:21 0:43:22 292 1:57 252 0:25:14 377 Bellevue, WA 255. Briana Wakefield 21 F 1:30:58 3 0:18:25 341 2:06 0:44:01 321 1:38 267 0:24:47 348 Bellevue, WA 256. Lisbeth Jordan 41 F 1:30:58 12 0:19:53 445 2:18 0:44:14 326 1:38 326 0:22:55 204 Seattle, WA 257. Debi Raines 34 F 1:31:01 12 0:21:47 569 3:03 0:40:24 153 1:48 300 0:23:59 297 Redmond, WA 258. Melissa Vrbanac 52 F 1:31:06 3 0:16:23 196 1:50 0:45:17 374 2:19 257 0:25:17 383 Seattle, WA 259. Tracy Burrows 45 F 1:31:07 4 0:14:43 102 2:06 0:43:30 299 1:20 161 0:29:27 637 Seattle, WA 260. Diane Rector 51 F 1:31:09 4 0:16:22 195 2:05 0:43:36 302 2:07 209 0:26:59 503 Bellevue, WA 261. Monte Richardson 31 M 1:31:11 39 0:18:14 330 2:27 0:42:55 270 2:13 258 0:25:21 389 Seattle, WA 262. Paul Murphy 42 M 1:31:12 41 0:16:11 181 4:01 0:43:08 278 4:13 312 0:23:38 269 Seattle, WA 263. Aaron Dixon 29 M 1:31:18 28 0:23:05 618 2:22 0:41:56 215 1:21 347 0:22:33 182 Kirkland, WA 264. Raelle Erickson 21 F 1:31:19 4 0:20:41 505 3:14 0:41:32 196 1:54 309 0:23:57 295 Seattle, WA 265. Michael Abe 49 M 1:31:27 13 0:19:29 412 2:59 0:46:02 400 1:43 391 0:21:14 101 Seattle, WA 266. Michael Lipp 44 M 1:31:31 42 0:19:45 432 2:47 0:43:42 308 1:35 318 0:23:42 275 Woodinville, WA 267. Todd Henrichsen 35 M 1:31:32 51 0:13:04 34 3:01 0:48:50 509 2:12 305 0:24:24 319 Everett, WA 268. Steve Kauffman 36 M 1:31:36 52 0:20:12 474 3:32 0:41:56 217 1:59 315 0:23:56 294 Seattle, WA 269. Kari Vander Stoep 34 F 1:31:39 13 0:15:49 153 3:27 0:45:27 381 1:54 288 0:25:01 367 Seattle, WA 270. Benjamin Neuwirth 24 M 1:31:40 10 0:13:03 33 4:00 0:48:20 493 1:15 289 0:25:02 368 Redmond, WA 271. Celeste Stoneman 33 F 1:31:47 14 0:18:29 347 3:37 0:44:53 354 1:52 353 0:22:56 207 Kirkland, WA 272. Jamshid Khajavi 54 M 1:31:49 11 0:20:36 500 4:07 0:42:14 235 2:32 369 0:22:20 167 Kirkland, WA 273. Jeff Adams 38 M 1:31:51 53 0:16:24 198 4:18 0:44:18 328 3:24 334 0:23:26 252 Snohomish, WA 274. Leslie Lorenz 27 F 1:31:57 4 0:13:35 55 2:31 0:46:14 411 1:44 204 0:27:53 552 Seattle, WA 275. Vanessa Tormey 35 F 1:31:58 17 0:19:00 382 2:44 0:45:04 363 1:55 346 0:23:15 231 Kirkland, WA 276. Jason Deschambault 27 M 1:31:59 29 0:21:40 561 2:33 0:40:10 136 1:43 265 0:25:52 437 Renton, WA 277. Michael Van Skaik 47 M 1:31:59 14 0:17:59 317 2:22 0:44:31 341 1:19 268 0:25:48 429 North Bend, WA 278. Lisa Switzer 43 F 1:32:00 13 0:20:02 456 2:15 0:44:56 359 1:27 342 0:23:20 240 Bellevue, WA 279. Doug Dyer 43 M 1:32:00 43 0:15:46 148 2:41 0:46:07 404 1:58 284 0:25:27 398 Issaquah, WA 280. Sarah Lynch 29 F 1:32:12 5 0:19:31 415 2:21 0:46:29 419 1:38 386 0:22:12 156 Sumner, WA 281. George Stevenson 39 M 1:32:22 54 0:18:43 368 2:54 0:42:04 225 2:33 272 0:26:07 453 Seattle, WA 282. Patrick Murphy 53 M 1:32:24 12 0:13:13 42 2:36 0:44:24 334 2:05 173 0:30:06 655 Seattle, WA 283. Neil West 30 M 1:32:26 40 0:22:53 608 2:06 0:44:16 327 1:15 399 0:21:56 137 Issaquah, WA 284. Gregory Moss 51 M 1:32:27 13 0:20:12 472 2:29 0:40:31 158 1:52 236 0:27:23 530 Seattle, WA 285. Dan Morrow 52 M 1:32:28 14 0:22:00 579 4:50 0:39:57 125 2:00 349 0:23:41 273 Redmond, WA 286. Steve Garrity 25 M 1:32:30 30 0:20:00 454 2:19 0:43:45 311 1:45 317 0:24:41 338 Kirkland, WA 287. Tim Potter 41 M 1:32:34 44 0:17:58 314 3:13 0:43:40 305 2:19 306 0:25:23 391 Bothell, WA 288. Craig Bury 45 M 1:32:35 15 0:17:42 287 3:30 0:46:11 410 2:15 377 0:22:57 208 Kirkland, WA 289. Matthew Carpenter 30 M 1:32:36 41 0:21:22 539 3:37 0:43:16 288 2:03 394 0:22:17 164 Kirkland, WA 290. Stephan Gmur 27 M 1:32:39 31 0:17:45 291 3:02 0:43:47 313 1:49 278 0:26:15 465 Seattle, WA 291. Ron Erickson 63 M 1:32:39 3 0:22:38 599 3:05 0:40:19 147 1:47 320 0:24:49 349 Bainbridge Island, WA 292. Rebecca Fink 25 F 1:32:40 6 0:23:27 644 2:00 0:42:55 269 1:30 382 0:22:47 197 Seattle, WA 293. Jennifer Kurth 25 F 1:32:40 7 0:19:46 434 2:12 0:45:22 379 1:27 350 0:23:53 291 Seattle, WA 294. Daniel Brown 41 M 1:32:42 45 0:18:34 354 3:20 0:42:40 250 1:30 262 0:26:38 487 Maple Valley, WA 295. Chris Carlson 26 M 1:32:43 32 0:17:43 289 3:37 0:45:58 398 2:21 378 0:23:04 213 Summerville, SC 296. Jeff Davis 40 M 1:32:46 46 0:17:51 303 4:53 0:45:22 377 1:14 366 0:23:25 251 Renton, WA 297. Todd Nordling 44 M 1:32:47 47 0:17:42 288 2:49 0:44:38 345 2:44 321 0:24:53 353 Seattle, WA 298. Thomas Farrell 48 M 1:32:51 16 0:13:47 62 3:52 0:47:17 461 2:03 297 0:25:52 435 Seattle, WA 299. Ted Young 67 M 1:32:52 1 0:16:40 219 2:43 0:43:26 296 1:57 226 0:28:05 567 Seattle, WA 300. Nina Ramsey 34 F 1:32:52 15 0:16:55 229 2:28 0:45:28 382 1:42 285 0:26:18 468 Redmond, WA 301. Ali Akgun 36 M 1:32:57 55 0:20:44 509 3:03 0:45:03 362 2:08 403 0:21:59 138 Seattle, WA 302. Mark Buskas 25 M 1:32:58 33 0:22:57 612 3:05 0:39:44 119 2:43 336 0:24:29 322 Mercer Island, WA 303. Mike Frasier 42 M 1:32:59 4 0:14:42 99 3:54 0:46:14 412 1:39 283 0:26:29 478 Seattle, WA 304. Valynn Leach 47 F 1:33:00 5 0:21:18 535 2:28 0:45:20 376 1:23 398 0:22:30 178 Kirkland, WA 305. Dawn Maurer 36 F 1:33:06 18 0:16:22 193 2:43 0:45:17 373 2:20 292 0:26:24 471 Kirkland, WA 306. Peter Brown 40 M 1:33:10 48 0:18:40 362 3:55 0:43:58 319 2:06 343 0:24:30 325 Sedro Woolley, WA 307. Joel Lenox 38 M 1:33:10 56 0:16:59 235 3:44 0:44:55 356 1:22 299 0:26:10 461 Woodinville, WA 308. Mark Megathlin 40 M 1:33:18 49 0:17:55 310 3:11 0:47:07 447 1:54 389 0:23:10 227 Seattle, WA 309. John Wolfe 55 M 1:33:20 3 0:16:59 233 4:38 0:42:08 230 3:08 295 0:26:26 474 Seattle, WA 310. Jocelyn Melton 26 F 1:33:22 8 0:16:39 217 3:24 0:45:04 364 1:34 291 0:26:41 491 Redmond, WA 311. Robert Hipp 23 M 1:33:25 11 0:19:58 450 3:30 0:43:53 317 1:34 358 0:24:30 324 Redmond, WA 312. Jessi Christiansen 40 F 1:33:29 14 0:19:52 444 4:57 0:41:38 202 2:50 365 0:24:11 305 Seattle, WA 313. Lavonne Finnerud 37 F 1:33:31 19 0:17:13 246 2:15 0:44:49 350 1:57 270 0:27:17 522 Bellevue, WA 314. Jerry Walker 43 M 1:33:33 50 0:24:06 664 3:51 0:44:44 347 1:23 470 0:19:29 41 Austin, TX 315. Robert Rooney 26 M 1:33:34 34 0:14:41 98 3:33 0:49:08 518 1:13 340 0:24:58 360 Bothell, WA 316. Chris Johnston 41 M 1:33:35 51 0:21:37 558 4:47 0:42:16 236 2:29 408 0:22:26 175 Kirkland, WA 317. Kathleen McMonigal 47 F 1:33:38 6 0:17:41 285 2:25 0:44:23 333 1:45 273 0:27:23 531 Kirkland, WA 318. Greg Taylor 33 M 1:33:45 42 0:17:46 294 2:43 0:43:14 286 2:44 280 0:27:17 524 Redmond, WA 319. Bix Bickson 63 M 1:33:46 4 0:18:34 353 2:33 0:44:54 355 1:55 323 0:25:49 430 Seattle, WA 320. Bryan Lee 45 M 1:33:50 17 0:21:29 551 3:09 0:42:44 255 2:44 387 0:23:43 277 Kent, WA 321. Bill Valenti 58 M 1:33:54 4 0:19:58 452 4:35 0:42:05 227 3:04 380 0:24:11 306 Seattle, WA 322. Elizabeth Bohlin 42 F 1:33:55 15 0:18:03 322 2:29 0:43:16 287 1:57 255 0:28:09 572 Woodinville, WA 323. Erik Ryan 33 M 1:33:55 43 0:18:02 320 1:53 0:46:26 418 1:47 329 0:25:46 428 Seattle, WA 324. Doug Chapman 50 M 1:34:04 15 0:18:38 358 3:45 0:44:46 349 1:44 357 0:25:10 372 Kirkland, WA 325. Steve Moore 41 M 1:34:05 52 0:21:05 520 3:14 0:43:28 298 2:59 400 0:23:18 238 Bellevue, WA 326. Eric Buckmaster 36 M 1:34:06 7 0:20:15 483 3:30 0:43:11 281 1:31 335 0:25:39 417 Shoreline, WA 327. Andrew Dym 46 M 1:34:06 18 0:20:11 470 4:14 0:41:35 198 2:42 345 0:25:24 395 Seattle, WA 328. Ken Kranseler 44 M 1:34:07 53 0:18:54 374 2:53 0:43:20 289 2:08 308 0:26:51 498 Bellevue, WA 329. Zach Tyree 26 M 1:34:07 35 0:15:48 150 5:11 0:47:40 472 2:56 420 0:22:32 180 Seattle, WA 330. Patrick Smutz 27 M 1:34:18 36 0:19:26 408 3:16 0:46:10 405 2:01 401 0:23:24 248 Bothell, WA 331. Lisa Radandt 39 F 1:34:20 20 0:19:56 448 2:41 0:44:00 320 2:09 348 0:25:34 408 Medina, WA 332. Lola Jacobsen 47 F 1:34:21 7 0:21:13 530 3:19 0:42:27 243 1:42 344 0:25:39 416 Bellevue, WA 333. Richard Fabian 40 M 1:34:22 54 0:12:58 29 2:36 0:48:02 482 2:19 260 0:28:26 584 Sammamish, WA 334. Rob Downing 38 M 1:34:22 57 0:19:41 429 4:52 0:42:16 237 2:03 355 0:25:30 400 Bellevue, WA 335. Glenn Libman 44 M 1:34:23 55 0:18:39 359 3:05 0:45:37 390 1:11 339 0:25:51 431 Kirkland, WA 336. Cynthia Phillips 42 F 1:34:25 16 0:19:25 406 2:24 0:44:32 342 1:57 332 0:26:06 450 Kirkland, WA 337. Prashant Ratanchandani27 M 1:34:29 37 0:17:09 242 3:37 0:47:18 462 1:30 375 0:24:54 356 Sammamish, WA 338. Julie Renk 37 F 1:34:30 21 0:20:15 482 3:14 0:42:50 263 2:12 337 0:25:59 441 Brush Prairie, WA 339. Colin Mercer 25 M 1:34:33 38 0:19:56 447 3:43 0:42:11 234 1:42 311 0:27:01 504 Bothell, WA 340. Brian Douma 28 M 1:34:34 39 0:17:46 293 3:45 0:47:12 451 0:58 379 0:24:53 354 Bothell, WA 341. Martha Ways 49 F 1:34:34 8 0:15:51 156 4:37 0:47:15 459 2:07 381 0:24:44 343 Seattle, WA 342. Sebastian Jaramillo 22 M 1:34:51 12 0:20:23 488 3:18 0:44:40 346 1:32 383 0:24:58 359 Seattle, WA 343. Patrick Smith 35 M 1:34:56 8 0:20:09 469 2:36 0:43:31 300 2:07 333 0:26:32 482 Edmonds, WA 344. Sean Avery 24 M 1:34:57 13 0:21:34 556 2:37 0:43:21 290 1:45 363 0:25:40 418 Seattle, WA 345. Hugo Gomez 32 M 1:34:58 44 0:20:57 516 3:05 0:46:38 423 1:09 428 0:23:09 226 Seattle, WA 346. Sarah Smith 23 F 1:34:59 5 0:17:39 283 2:54 0:48:49 508 1:05 396 0:24:32 330 Spokane, WA 347. Brian Craig 45 M 1:35:04 19 0:15:32 138 2:04 0:45:07 368 2:18 233 0:30:02 654 Redmond, WA 348. Gary Grossblatt 47 M 1:35:06 5 0:23:33 651 1:50 0:42:53 265 1:14 371 0:25:36 410 Woodinville, WA 349. Amanda Doering 29 F 1:35:14 9 0:15:27 129 2:53 0:47:11 450 1:52 310 0:27:50 550 Bothell, WA 350. Gregg Picard 44 M 1:35:18 56 0:17:47 295 3:43 0:45:42 392 2:03 362 0:26:02 443 Maple Valley, WA 351. Eugene Partridge 56 M 1:35:24 5 0:20:31 497 4:51 0:46:01 399 1:23 447 0:22:38 191 Kent, WA 352. David Greek 48 M 1:35:32 20 0:20:07 465 2:14 0:43:21 291 1:53 313 0:27:57 559 Woodinville, WA 353. Racheal McGinnis 28 F 1:35:33 10 0:21:18 534 2:18 0:46:55 436 1:17 427 0:23:44 278 Marysville, WA 354. Jon Peterman 28 M 1:35:51 40 0:12:36 21 3:56 0:46:10 406 1:57 220 0:31:11 691 Bothell, WA 355. Richard Melton 58 M 1:35:51 6 0:19:16 398 3:15 0:45:52 396 2:03 397 0:25:24 394 Redmond, WA 356. Richard Fade 52 M 1:35:51 16 0:16:40 220 4:21 0:46:11 408 3:01 392 0:25:38 414 Medina , WA 357. Cameron Moorehead 30 M 1:35:55 9 0:19:25 407 2:19 0:48:24 494 1:05 411 0:24:42 340 Seatac, WA 358. Giovanni Mezgec 42 M 1:35:55 57 0:17:57 311 2:43 0:45:48 395 1:28 322 0:27:59 561 Seattle, WA 359. Robert Evans 29 M 1:36:03 41 0:17:54 307 3:17 0:48:43 503 1:19 412 0:24:50 351 Seattle, WA 360. James Beierle 24 M 1:36:13 14 0:21:58 578 3:51 0:42:09 232 2:08 388 0:26:06 451 Bothell, WA 361. Ted Kan 28 M 1:36:13 42 0:22:58 613 3:07 0:44:56 360 1:30 443 0:23:41 274 Kirkland, WA 362. Brent Carefoot 45 M 1:36:19 21 0:16:53 227 3:47 0:44:55 358 2:05 316 0:28:38 594 McMinnville, OR 363. Mark Millard 40 M 1:36:19 6 0:18:22 336 4:09 0:44:29 338 2:17 364 0:27:01 505 Everett, WA 364. Eric Clark 38 M 1:36:28 58 0:16:08 176 3:38 0:45:07 369 2:10 302 0:29:25 636 Shoreline, WA 365. Sean Bunten 22 M 1:36:29 15 0:15:32 137 3:47 0:47:20 463 1:52 338 0:27:57 557 Redmond, WA 366. Isamu Kawabori 67 M 1:36:33 2 0:16:38 215 3:27 0:46:25 417 1:48 331 0:28:14 574 Lake Forest Park, WA 367. Daniel Yeh 37 M 1:36:38 59 0:15:29 134 4:59 0:49:06 517 2:45 439 0:24:18 313 Kirkland, WA 368. Michael Leccisi 37 M 1:36:42 60 0:21:10 526 3:32 0:45:06 366 1:44 419 0:25:10 373 Redmond, WA 369. Julie Stevens 38 F 1:36:46 22 0:19:49 439 3:01 0:46:56 437 1:27 410 0:25:33 407 Seattle, WA 370. Vince Partridge 35 M 1:36:48 61 0:20:34 499 1:49 0:47:01 442 1:43 406 0:25:40 419 Seattle , WA 371. Ashley Jay 14 F 1:36:56 1 0:12:14 12 3:10 0:51:15 582 1:30 328 0:28:47 603 Brier, WA 372. James Harper 37 M 1:36:56 62 0:22:27 594 3:57 0:41:09 180 1:57 372 0:27:25 534 Everett, WA 373. Haley Tupper 17 F 1:36:58 2 0:16:31 206 3:24 0:50:26 559 1:22 425 0:25:14 375 Seattle, WA 374. Stacey Hopkins 27 F 1:36:59 11 0:17:27 271 2:11 0:48:06 485 1:21 360 0:27:54 553 Woodinville, WA 375. Karoline Jones 40 F 1:37:04 17 0:22:14 588 3:32 0:45:06 365 1:36 441 0:24:35 333 Kirkland, WA 376. Marilyn Keys 27 F 1:37:06 12 0:16:37 213 2:43 0:50:40 565 1:40 424 0:25:26 396 Kirkland, WA 377. Darcy Parker 49 F 1:37:06 9 0:17:22 267 3:29 0:46:54 434 1:47 374 0:27:33 540 Seattle, WA 378. Kushal Chakrabarti 24 M 1:37:13 16 0:20:07 463 4:00 0:45:36 389 1:26 409 0:26:03 447 Kirkland, WA 379. Tom Wilkes 53 M 1:37:21 17 0:17:54 308 3:41 0:45:37 391 2:57 390 0:27:11 514 Seattle, WA 380. Michelle Haws 48 F 1:37:29 10 0:18:09 326 4:09 0:48:03 483 1:17 423 0:25:51 432 Kirkland, W 381. Yan Gouts 16 M 1:37:39 4 0:16:14 184 3:41 0:50:14 554 1:21 417 0:26:09 458 Redmond, WA 382. Andrew Ronchetti 41 M 1:37:40 58 0:24:46 346 Kirkland, WA 383. Landon Sach 16 M 1:37:43 5 0:16:15 185 3:39 0:50:14 555 1:21 416 0:26:13 463 Redmond, WA 384. Mark Pfeiffer 30 M 1:37:45 45 0:14:21 83 2:52 0:52:38 616 1:55 426 0:25:59 442 Seattle, WA 385. David Anderson 29 M 1:37:51 43 0:21:45 566 3:58 0:45:47 394 1:22 449 0:24:59 361 Shoreline, WA 386. Mike Tidwell 46 M 1:37:54 22 0:22:30 595 5:29 0:43:12 283 3:25 481 0:23:18 237 Seattle, WA 387. Michael Baran 35 M 1:37:54 63 0:19:08 389 3:20 0:47:01 441 1:51 415 0:26:34 484 Seattle, WA 388. Kristen Lenci 33 F 1:38:13 16 0:16:46 226 2:32 0:48:56 511 2:01 393 0:27:57 560 Kirkland, WA 389. John Leary 22 M 1:38:23 17 0:17:06 239 2:48 0:51:32 589 3:08 479 0:23:49 282 Mukilteo, WA 390. LeeANn Kinkade-Herman 37 F 1:38:25 23 0:17:50 299 3:04 0:49:09 520 1:55 433 0:26:26 475 Issaquah, WA 391. Nora Kerwick 43 F 1:38:26 18 0:22:19 590 3:50 0:46:30 420 2:46 495 0:23:01 211 Seattle, WA 392. Kingsley Wood 35 M 1:38:28 64 0:18:55 377 3:26 0:47:15 460 2:42 438 0:26:10 459 Sammamish, WA 393. Kevin Carlson 24 M 1:38:30 18 0:16:53 228 4:27 0:49:49 544 1:38 448 0:25:42 422 Spokane , WA 394. Gary Pratt 52 M 1:38:34 18 0:18:55 378 4:12 0:48:57 513 1:23 456 0:25:07 371 Kirkland, WA 395. Leif Jensen 32 M 1:38:38 46 0:18:31 348 2:44 0:48:43 504 1:52 429 0:26:48 496 Kirkland, WA 396. Ccorey McGee 26 M 1:38:40 44 0:28:56 759 2:36 0:41:43 208 1:01 474 0:24:24 317 Seattle, WA 397. Christine Stubblefield40 F 1:38:56 1 0:22:40 602 2:49 0:42:48 260 2:49 405 0:27:50 549 Kenmore, WA 398. Trevor Pratt 17 M 1:38:59 6 0:20:36 501 3:45 0:50:10 553 2:12 522 0:22:15 159 Kirkland, WA 399. Randy Doblar 54 M 1:39:01 19 0:15:27 128 3:43 0:52:31 613 1:13 451 0:26:07 452 Woodinville, WA 400. Seri Sedlacek 46 F 1:39:01 11 0:17:49 298 2:52 0:46:38 422 2:35 384 0:29:07 616 Seattle, WA 401. Kylie Charlton 36 F 1:39:03 24 0:22:20 592 3:16 0:44:44 348 2:03 440 0:26:39 488 Kirkland, WA 402. Kristen Ponsolle 26 F 1:39:05 13 0:26:43 725 2:13 0:45:30 384 1:34 504 0:23:05 216 Bellevue, WA 403. Kim Murphey 35 F 1:39:07 25 0:15:52 157 2:51 0:48:16 489 1:52 354 0:30:15 662 Tacoma, WA 404. Alicia Eimers 29 F 1:39:07 14 0:22:54 609 3:16 0:46:05 402 2:59 492 0:23:53 292 Kirkland, WA 405. Kate Whettam 27 F 1:39:12 15 0:24:13 668 4:38 0:45:29 383 2:16 518 0:22:36 188 Seattle, WA 406. Dennis Fay 44 M 1:39:33 59 0:27:07 733 3:25 0:46:05 401 1:14 545 0:21:41 125 Renton, WA 407. Scott Carroll 37 M 1:39:35 65 0:18:11 328 6:08 0:44:29 336 4:07 452 0:26:40 490 Beaverton, OR 408. Dane Burns 53 M 1:39:36 20 0:20:14 478 2:26 0:43:47 312 2:23 352 0:30:46 675 Issaquah, WA 409. Stephen Kim 38 M 1:39:36 66 0:19:04 386 5:04 0:51:03 577 2:03 530 0:22:22 169 Bellevue, WA 410. Sandor Kovacs 41 M 1:39:40 7 0:19:46 435 2:45 0:45:22 378 3:22 413 0:28:25 582 Seattle, WA 411. Aubrey McFadyen 29 F 1:39:47 16 0:21:56 576 2:50 0:47:40 473 1:47 473 0:25:33 406 Kirkland, WA 412. Laura Carr 49 F 1:39:47 12 0:17:44 290 6:06 0:46:47 428 3:08 463 0:26:02 445 Kirkland, WA 413. Michael Aoki-Kramer 39 M 1:39:50 10 0:21:38 559 7:30 0:39:08 101 3:00 414 0:28:33 590 Seattle, WA 414. Luke Gallison 29 M 1:39:53 45 0:20:14 479 4:00 0:46:46 426 3:01 468 0:25:51 433 Seattle, WA 415. Renee Dessens 25 F 1:40:03 17 0:24:18 670 2:01 0:45:18 375 1:38 454 0:26:48 494 Auburn, WA 416. Felipe Cruz 17 M 1:40:13 7 0:19:30 414 2:53 0:50:28 561 1:12 469 0:26:09 455 Kirkland, WA 417. Natalie Sandoval 27 F 1:40:19 18 0:18:22 337 2:28 0:54:19 650 0:53 506 0:24:16 312 Shoreline, WA 418. Tina Sims 46 F 1:40:22 13 0:21:42 564 2:28 0:45:10 371 2:41 435 0:28:21 578 Issaquah, WA 419. Janice Goldstein 35 F 1:40:24 26 0:17:16 254 3:56 0:51:24 584 2:11 484 0:25:37 412 Everett, WA 420. Brad Stewart 27 M 1:40:24 46 0:23:48 658 3:12 0:46:56 438 1:05 487 0:25:22 390 Mercer Island, WA 421. Marcke Lhyle 38 M 1:40:26 67 0:16:10 178 4:09 0:49:18 522 2:13 430 0:28:36 592 Kirkland, WA 422. Emir Babic 29 M 1:40:31 47 0:17:25 268 3:00 0:47:51 477 2:53 407 0:29:22 633 Bellevue, WA 423. Michael Hori 50 M 1:40:42 21 0:20:18 486 4:41 0:48:36 502 3:17 524 0:23:49 283 Auburn, WA 424. Joann Cary 40 F 1:40:45 2 0:20:05 458 3:50 0:48:03 484 1:27 455 0:27:20 526 Seattle, WA 425. Lisa Skochdopole 42 F 1:40:47 19 0:20:41 504 3:07 0:46:44 425 1:28 436 0:28:46 602 Redmond, WA 426. Kevin Vache 38 M 1:40:47 68 0:23:19 635 3:45 0:47:22 465 1:56 513 0:24:24 316 Kirkland, WA 427. Monty Schilter 30 M 1:40:48 47 0:25:03 684 2:42 0:48:26 495 1:07 531 0:23:29 258 Seattle, WA 428. Matthew Paddock 44 M 1:40:48 60 0:19:07 388 4:05 0:49:25 528 2:25 488 0:25:46 426 Seattle, WA 429. Jenny Oltmann 43 F 1:40:50 20 0:24:08 665 2:58 0:44:22 332 2:18 464 0:27:04 508 Carnation, WA 430. Roger Christlieb 45 M 1:40:51 23 0:21:47 568 1:57 0:47:31 467 2:20 459 0:27:15 519 Sammamish, WA 431. Andrew Vandehey 27 M 1:40:51 11 0:16:28 203 5:09 0:45:27 380 2:31 376 0:31:16 696 Everett, WA 432. Buckley Patrick 43 M 1:40:52 61 0:21:29 550 5:20 0:47:57 480 1:41 515 0:24:24 318 Auburn, WA 433. Chris Wheaton 36 M 1:40:52 69 0:22:39 601 4:32 0:45:35 387 3:11 502 0:24:54 355 Kirkland, WA 434. Jimmy Chong 38 M 1:40:59 70 0:18:27 346 3:25 0:50:04 551 1:55 465 0:27:07 510 Kirkland, WA 435. Lauren Adler 40 F 1:41:03 21 0:13:59 69 5:40 0:53:26 627 2:14 494 0:25:43 423 Seattle, WA 436. Andrea Vandehey 28 F 1:41:06 19 0:17:51 301 4:37 0:48:29 499 1:55 450 0:28:14 575 Everett, WA 437. Tammera Dempsey 48 F 1:41:07 14 0:18:19 334 5:26 0:46:23 414 3:36 461 0:27:22 527 Kirkland, WA 438. Samantha Smith 30 F 1:41:10 17 0:20:45 513 2:31 0:48:56 510 1:47 467 0:27:10 513 Kirkland, WA 439. Adrienne Baker 30 F 1:41:15 18 0:20:11 471 3:05 0:48:57 512 1:46 466 0:27:16 521 Duvall, WA 440. Martha Gibney 29 F 1:41:16 20 0:18:18 332 3:02 0:48:18 491 2:17 432 0:29:20 629 Shoreline, WA 441. Julie Tilghman 31 F 1:41:21 19 0:20:06 461 3:27 0:49:04 516 1:30 471 0:27:13 517 Seattle, WA 442. Hugh Blane 48 M 1:41:22 24 0:23:28 645 3:46 0:44:59 361 2:17 478 0:26:51 497 Seattle, WA 443. Bill Hayner 37 M 1:41:33 71 0:26:37 722 3:34 0:40:56 172 2:03 453 0:28:23 580 Seattle, WA 444. John Floyd 28 M 1:41:34 48 0:19:35 420 5:42 0:47:15 458 3:46 511 0:25:15 378 Bothell, WA 445. Jack Weber 13 M 1:41:37 2 0:17:05 238 4:43 0:56:00 683 1:13 568 0:22:35 184 Lake Forest Park, WA 446. Jill Hudson 45 F 1:41:39 15 0:22:04 582 2:34 0:51:33 590 1:19 537 0:24:09 303 Seattle 447. Steve Laforte 43 M 1:41:41 62 0:18:08 324 3:06 0:46:48 431 1:55 385 0:31:43 707 Seattle, WA 448. Vijay Devatha 29 M 1:41:41 49 0:20:09 468 3:15 0:46:47 430 1:40 431 0:29:50 647 Redmond , WA 449. Don Tasanasanta 38 M 1:41:45 72 0:22:37 597 3:57 0:41:43 209 2:49 404 0:30:39 674 Woodinville, WA 450. Alex Rising 47 M 1:41:56 25 0:26:45 727 4:10 0:44:51 352 2:01 543 0:24:08 302 Renton, WA 451. Erika Larson 26 F 1:41:58 21 0:17:17 257 4:33 0:52:29 612 1:47 507 0:25:52 434 Seattle, WA 452. Judy Fisher 64 F 1:42:09 1 0:25:04 685 4:05 0:47:34 469 1:36 550 0:23:49 284 Auburn, WA 453. Christina Jung 25 F 1:42:10 22 0:19:42 430 3:41 0:50:47 569 1:51 505 0:26:08 454 Seattle , WA 454. Patricia Lytle 42 F 1:42:13 22 0:19:24 405 3:01 0:44:53 353 2:03 367 0:32:52 739 Ravensdale, WA 455. Jae Choi 39 M 1:42:22 73 0:27:44 742 4:25 0:41:37 201 2:07 501 0:26:28 476 Mercer Island, WA 456. Thor Bussinger 62 M 1:42:28 5 0:23:16 632 2:27 0:49:35 535 2:29 542 0:24:41 337 Bothell, WA 457. Connie Arnold 37 F 1:42:29 27 0:21:07 523 4:15 0:49:51 546 1:44 525 0:25:32 403 Otis Orchards, WA 458. Liz Elwood 34 F 1:42:32 20 0:20:56 515 2:55 0:49:10 521 2:05 490 0:27:26 537 Bothell, WA 459. Heather Kass 36 F 1:42:33 28 0:17:26 269 2:35 0:53:45 633 1:44 496 0:27:02 506 Sammamish, WA 460. Mikel Sage 40 M 1:42:34 8 0:19:35 423 4:50 0:47:02 443 2:12 460 0:28:55 609 Kirkland, WA 461. AmyJO Turi 32 F 1:42:35 21 0:16:03 169 5:32 0:46:55 435 3:33 437 0:30:31 669 Issaquah, WA 462. Bill Vlandis 33 M 1:42:46 48 0:19:13 396 2:17 0:51:08 579 3:10 500 0:26:57 501 Kirkland, WA 463. Curtis Tomashoff 38 M 1:42:46 74 0:23:03 617 3:18 0:48:32 501 2:11 527 0:25:41 420 Bothell, WA 464. Katie Steinle 38 F 1:42:48 29 0:16:08 175 3:06 0:54:12 644 1:28 486 0:27:54 554 Kirkland, WA 465. Hunter Goncalves 13 F 1:42:50 2 0:13:00 31 3:04 Mountlake Terrace, WA 466. Matthew Radcliff 29 M 1:42:54 50 0:27:45 744 3:17 0:44:31 340 1:49 534 0:25:32 404 Kirkland, WA 467. Lisa Miller 38 F 1:42:57 30 0:19:34 417 3:44 0:49:23 527 2:25 491 0:27:50 551 Sammamish, WA 468. Kristi Agren 38 F 1:42:58 31 0:24:40 678 3:04 0:47:14 455 1:38 520 0:26:21 470 Redmond, WA 469. Stacy Wingard 37 F 1:42:59 32 0:21:18 536 2:42 0:50:17 556 2:15 517 0:26:26 473 Redmond, WA 470. Roderick Moore 54 M 1:42:59 9 0:17:17 258 3:30 0:49:19 524 2:23 442 0:30:29 665 Snohomish, WA 471. Susie Moore 30 F 1:43:04 22 0:19:15 397 5:21 0:50:00 549 2:13 523 0:26:15 466 Lake Forest Park, WA 472. Gwynne Junkin 28 F 1:43:21 23 0:15:42 144 3:55 0:51:27 586 2:27 457 0:29:50 646 Seattle, WA 473. John Bendtsen 35 M 1:43:22 75 0:23:14 627 3:09 0:52:15 603 1:13 586 0:23:31 261 Burlington, WA 474. Jonathan Rican 38 M 1:43:23 76 0:22:06 583 4:16 0:48:06 486 2:02 516 0:26:52 499 Seattle, WA 475. Mark Bangcaya 23 M 1:43:26 19 0:19:48 438 3:09 0:49:41 540 2:06 483 0:28:41 599 Tacoma, WA 476. Emma Sherman 17 F 1:43:28 3 0:17:32 274 3:14 0:52:28 611 1:15 477 0:28:58 612 Seattle, WA 477. Bill Wells 37 M 1:43:31 77 0:18:49 371 4:35 0:49:19 523 1:30 472 0:29:18 627 Seattle, WA 478. Joel Allen 34 M 1:43:36 49 0:20:31 496 2:15 0:51:58 598 1:15 503 0:27:37 544 Snohomish, WA 479. Emilie Ellis 32 F 1:43:38 23 0:13:07 38 3:15 0:56:42 698 1:18 476 0:29:16 626 Bellevue, WA 480. Mike Bond 42 M 1:43:42 63 0:31:10 773 3:09 0:42:45 256 3:14 591 0:23:24 249 Kirkland, WA 481. Joey Fox 34 F 1:43:45 24 0:21:19 537 3:49 0:51:59 599 2:01 571 0:24:36 335 Renton, WA 482. Jody Bundrock 45 F 1:43:47 16 0:23:22 639 2:50 0:48:16 488 1:39 508 0:27:40 545 Seattle, WA 483. Heather Wilson-McCarty34 F 1:43:49 25 0:25:08 690 4:23 0:46:10 407 3:07 562 0:25:00 363 Kent, WA 484. Mike Maury 35 M 1:43:54 12 1:42 569 0:24:49 350 Edmonds, WA 485. Vafa Ghazi 40 M 1:43:58 64 0:25:18 695 4:49 0:46:57 439 1:39 559 0:25:14 376 Seattle, WA 486. Anthony Rinehart 36 M 1:43:58 78 0:17:16 252 4:27 0:50:58 574 2:37 493 0:28:40 598 Bothell, WA 487. Court Jones 72 M 1:44:00 1 0:21:27 546 3:39 0:47:54 479 1:49 485 0:29:10 620 Ellensburg, WA 488. Todd Adams 42 M 1:44:02 65 0:28:47 756 2:24 0:44:55 357 2:04 548 0:25:52 436 Kirkland, WA 489. Ali Alami 35 M 1:44:08 79 0:23:14 630 4:06 0:51:46 593 1:20 595 0:23:42 276 Mukilteo, WA 490. Margaret Olson 27 F 1:44:13 24 0:18:46 369 3:55 0:56:52 702 1:19 603 0:23:21 243 Seattle, WA 491. Emilie O'Connor 35 F 1:44:21 33 0:27:23 736 2:58 0:47:09 448 2:06 581 0:24:44 341 Seattle, WA 492. Jeffrey Friedberg 48 M 1:44:22 10 0:17:12 245 4:26 0:49:33 533 1:31 445 0:31:40 703 Woodinville, WA 493. Richard Mellon 54 M 1:44:30 22 0:25:52 703 3:31 0:48:29 498 1:53 584 0:24:45 345 Newcastle, WA 494. Rebecca Pashelinsky 24 F 1:44:36 6 0:24:18 671 3:51 0:49:41 539 1:26 575 0:25:19 385 Seattle, WA 495. Lori Honeywell 45 F 1:44:47 17 0:17:37 279 2:35 0:52:19 604 2:03 480 0:30:12 659 Kirkland, WA 496. Pedro Gutierrez 33 M 1:44:48 13 0:21:07 524 3:39 0:46:47 429 2:11 462 0:31:03 680 Seattle, WA 497. Lisa Sabin 41 F 1:44:49 23 0:27:56 749 2:39 0:47:22 464 1:29 579 0:25:23 392 Mountlake Terrace, WA 498. Tait Donelson 29 M 1:44:56 51 0:22:59 614 3:39 0:53:21 626 1:17 607 0:23:39 271 Sammamish, WA 499. Thomas Snyder 47 M 1:44:57 26 0:22:03 581 3:42 0:51:27 587 1:59 573 0:25:46 427 Kirkland, WA 500. Tom Fenn 61 M 1:44:59 6 0:17:38 280 3:52 0:47:13 453 3:16 434 0:33:00 741 Bellevue, WA 501. Daniel Munro-Lynch 29 M 1:45:01 52 0:23:21 637 4:15 0:52:48 621 2:24 643 0:22:12 155 Seattle, WA 502. Richard Christman 56 M 1:45:01 7 0:24:32 674 3:45 0:47:12 452 2:19 544 0:27:12 515 Sammamish, WA 503. Michael Bejarano 41 M 1:45:03 66 0:23:06 619 3:56 0:46:38 424 1:25 489 0:29:57 650 Auburn, WA 504. Eric Apablasa 50 M 1:45:07 23 0:19:47 437 4:51 0:49:48 542 2:53 532 0:27:48 546 Sequim, WA 505. Merilyn Moss 55 F 1:45:09 2 0:21:31 554 3:29 0:47:15 456 2:24 482 0:30:30 666 Seattle, WA 506. Ryan Nelson 23 M 1:45:18 20 0:26:24 715 4:03 0:47:14 454 2:43 594 0:24:54 357 Edmonds, WA 507. Elizabeth Woodcock 30 F 1:45:22 26 0:21:23 541 4:02 0:53:13 624 1:54 599 0:24:50 352 Seattle, WA 508. Ryan Reese 29 M 1:45:25 53 0:21:18 533 3:15 0:50:23 557 1:31 514 0:28:57 610 Seattle, WA 509. Maryanne Robbers 46 F 1:45:26 18 0:23:02 616 3:48 0:49:23 526 1:24 540 0:27:48 547 Maple Valley, WA 510. Steven Brooks 39 M 1:45:31 80 0:28:44 755 4:09 0:48:17 490 1:22 635 0:22:59 209 Seattle, WA 511. April Gapsch 40 F 1:45:44 3 0:23:06 620 4:20 0:47:10 449 1:46 512 0:29:22 632 Vancouver, WA 512. Sheryl Aaker 52 F 1:45:48 5 0:19:28 411 3:26 0:54:14 646 1:25 555 0:27:15 518 Seattle, WA 513. Krissi Tutrow 28 F 1:45:48 25 0:21:51 570 3:50 0:54:12 645 1:42 614 0:24:13 310 Mill Creek, WA 514. Wonsik Lee 33 M 1:45:50 50 0:24:28 673 4:23 0:48:46 505 2:49 596 0:25:23 393 Lynnwood, WA 515. Jeremy Treat 27 M 1:46:11 54 0:23:26 642 5:24 0:50:28 560 2:09 612 0:24:44 342 Woodinville, WA 516. Jennifer Vanderhoof 38 F 1:46:11 34 0:25:19 696 2:39 0:48:28 497 1:38 546 0:28:06 568 Seattle, WA 517. Jennifer Steinbuch 34 F 1:46:14 27 0:24:24 672 2:25 0:48:11 487 2:28 536 0:28:45 601 Redmond, WA 518. Jennifer Pelton 35 F 1:46:23 35 0:16:05 170 3:58 0:59:31 727 1:50 610 0:24:59 362 Seattle, WA 519. Steven Stookey 40 M 1:46:33 67 0:21:55 575 3:38 0:50:00 550 2:06 541 0:28:53 607 Kirkland, WA 520. Joel Yoker 36 M 1:46:56 81 0:27:57 750 5:14 0:45:17 372 3:24 620 0:25:04 369 Snoqualmie, WA 521. Linda Schroeder 36 F 1:46:56 36 0:19:11 391 3:43 0:54:47 660 1:27 570 0:27:48 548 Gig Harbor, WA 522. Linda Kress 45 F 1:46:57 19 0:24:39 676 3:27 0:49:51 545 2:11 588 0:26:48 495 Renton, WA 523. Jennifer Van Skaik 19 F 1:46:59 2 0:20:07 464 2:54 0:56:10 687 1:26 601 0:26:21 469 North Bend, WA 524. Holly Carlson 34 F 1:47:01 28 0:25:39 698 3:07 0:47:58 481 2:14 564 0:28:03 565 Seattle, WA 525. Peter Sung 33 M 1:47:03 51 0:21:42 563 6:46 0:47:39 471 2:18 551 0:28:38 596 Fair Oaks, CA 526. Amy Cantando 29 F 1:47:04 26 0:21:26 543 4:02 0:56:07 685 1:22 646 0:24:06 300 Kirkland, WA 527. Daria Kurkjy 46 F 1:47:06 20 0:25:07 688 2:45 0:48:32 500 2:26 563 0:28:15 576 Sammamish, WA 528. Kelly Hansen 32 F 1:47:11 29 0:17:20 261 3:48 0:55:34 673 1:45 553 0:28:43 600 Seattle, WA 529. Flint Jamison 26 M 1:47:13 55 0:33:04 780 3:22 0:40:51 168 1:42 565 0:28:14 573 Everett, WA 530. Cindy Scott 44 F 1:47:13 4 0:26:28 718 2:21 0:47:15 457 2:01 547 0:29:08 619 Duvall, WA 531. Marel Pease 38 F 1:47:14 37 0:23:49 659 4:08 0:50:31 562 2:05 600 0:26:41 492 Kirkland, WA 532. Matt Knowlton 32 M 1:47:17 52 0:20:02 455 4:54 0:50:48 570 1:52 539 0:29:40 642 Kirkland, WA 533. Tracy Dulas 29 F 1:47:28 27 0:23:26 641 3:16 0:47:53 478 2:22 526 0:30:30 667 Bellevue, WA 534. Erin Warner 22 F 1:47:35 7 0:20:29 495 2:46 0:56:42 699 1:28 611 0:26:09 456 Portland, OR 535. Nicole Savage 21 F 1:47:41 8 0:20:28 493 2:21 0:51:58 597 1:27 510 0:31:27 700 Seattle, WA 536. Christi Hettich 38 F 1:47:42 38 0:23:25 640 2:47 0:51:50 594 2:16 590 0:27:24 532 Woodinville, WA 537. Carol McCaig 45 F 1:47:48 21 0:17:39 281 3:09 0:52:58 622 2:24 509 0:31:37 701 Duvall, WA 538. Erin Callo 30 F 1:47:55 30 0:19:27 410 3:28 0:50:05 552 2:44 498 0:32:11 722 Woodinville, WA 539. Kathy Shelby 60 F 1:47:58 2 0:21:52 573 3:36 0:49:57 547 2:00 535 0:30:32 670 Mukilteo, WA 540. Heidi Thompson 27 F 1:47:58 28 0:16:38 216 3:51 0:52:12 602 3:07 499 0:32:10 719 Bellevue, WA 541. Stephanie Moyes 38 F 1:48:00 39 0:25:14 692 3:47 0:49:31 531 2:12 602 0:27:16 520 Seattle, WA 542. Matthew Manning 27 M 1:48:07 56 0:23:14 628 4:46 0:50:54 572 3:01 622 0:26:12 462 Mountlake Terrace, WA 543. Michael McCarron 47 M 1:48:09 27 0:21:28 549 5:04 0:46:17 413 2:44 497 0:32:35 731 Kirkland, WA 544. Erica Preston 29 F 1:48:27 1 0:16:32 208 4:23 0:50:37 564 2:50 475 0:34:05 750 Duvall, WA 545. Paul Hoffmann 45 M 1:48:29 28 0:25:42 701 4:38 0:46:46 427 3:13 592 0:28:09 571 Kirkland, WA 546. Tracey Drum 35 F 1:48:37 40 0:23:55 663 5:39 0:47:43 474 3:04 593 0:28:16 577 Seattle, WA 547. Amanda Ondrick 30 F 1:48:39 31 0:19:00 381 4:32 0:53:30 628 1:45 561 0:29:51 648 Seattle, WA 548. Scott Minner 29 M 1:48:42 57 0:23:36 652 3:08 0:56:33 695 1:33 675 0:23:51 287 Kirkland, WA 549. Angie Bonato 14 F 1:48:43 3 0:13:22 50 2:50 1:00:17 739 1:03 538 0:31:10 687 Lake Forest Park, WA 550. Laura Millet 15 F 1:48:44 4 0:12:28 17 3:11 1:00:02 737 1:38 533 0:31:24 699 Lake Forest Park, WA 551. Anna Gilbert 38 F 1:48:48 41 0:25:00 683 3:05 0:49:20 525 1:44 572 0:29:39 641 Kenmore, WA 552. Prateek Jetly 31 M 1:48:50 53 0:27:39 741 6:25 0:47:06 445 2:24 655 0:25:16 380 Sammamish, WA 553. David Hampton 28 M 1:48:55 58 0:20:13 476 4:33 0:55:45 680 1:48 630 0:26:36 485 Seattle, WA 554. Annabelle Heartsfield 31 F 1:48:56 32 0:19:34 418 3:16 0:59:55 733 1:39 670 0:24:32 329 Mukilteo, WA 555. Beth Greaves 31 F 1:48:58 33 0:25:17 693 2:52 0:50:24 558 1:09 583 0:29:16 623 Marysville, WA 556. Tracy Boyd 44 F 1:49:02 24 0:23:31 649 3:01 0:50:43 567 2:05 578 0:29:41 643 Renton, WA 557. David Lasarte-Meeks 36 M 1:49:04 82 0:25:52 704 5:15 0:47:29 466 3:03 616 0:27:24 533 Spokane, WA 558. Victoria Sigurdson 36 F 1:49:22 42 0:23:51 660 3:03 0:53:42 632 1:52 634 0:26:53 500 Snohomish, WA 559. Natasha Jethanandani 29 F 1:49:32 29 0:20:16 484 5:13 0:54:09 642 1:16 604 0:28:38 593 Seattle, WA 560. Sandra Brodsky 44 F 1:49:36 25 0:23:54 662 4:06 0:47:45 475 2:42 552 0:31:08 684 Clyde Hill, WA 561. Brett Hopkins 37 M 1:49:41 83 0:26:41 724 6:06 0:48:48 507 2:23 663 0:25:43 425 Redmond, WA 562. Alan Burk 55 M 1:49:42 8 0:23:09 621 2:57 0:55:21 671 1:30 645 0:26:45 493 Kirkland, WA 563. Cheryl Allen 43 F 1:49:43 26 0:20:03 457 4:25 0:51:26 585 2:38 556 0:31:10 688 Kirkland, WA 564. Craig Nelson 50 M 1:49:45 24 0:23:14 629 5:10 0:51:44 592 2:10 629 0:27:26 535 Sammamish, WA 565. Cindy Neils 38 F 1:49:52 43 0:21:38 560 3:39 0:50:48 571 2:34 558 0:31:12 692 Kirkland, WA 566. Rachelle Manske 33 F 1:49:53 34 0:27:55 747 3:50 0:48:27 496 1:33 617 0:28:07 569 Lake Stevens, WA 567. Nikki Meredith 42 F 1:49:55 27 0:21:44 565 4:15 0:53:46 634 2:14 623 0:27:56 556 Kirkland, WA 568. Antonio Boscolo 65 M 1:49:55 3 0:21:08 525 4:55 0:49:32 532 3:27 567 0:30:53 678 Seattle, WA 569. Stephanie Camp 29 F 1:49:57 30 0:20:32 498 3:29 0:56:14 688 3:01 650 0:26:40 489 Seattle, WA 570. Michael Choi 13 M 1:49:57 3 0:23:31 648 3:55 0:53:13 625 2:47 652 0:26:30 479 Mercer Island, WA 571. Eric Greene 27 M 1:50:03 14 0:19:10 390 3:33 0:58:05 712 1:52 639 0:27:23 529 Seattle, WA 572. Kirsten Burke 36 F 1:50:04 44 0:20:23 489 4:50 0:55:44 679 1:36 636 0:27:30 538 Seattle, WA 573. Chahna Ekstrom 41 F 1:50:12 28 0:18:09 325 3:30 0:55:30 672 1:50 566 0:31:13 693 Bothell, WA 574. Dana Pedersen 33 F 1:50:13 35 0:22:33 596 3:19 0:53:58 639 2:02 619 0:28:21 579 Issaquah, WA 575. Nitin Jethanandani 25 M 1:50:23 59 0:16:09 177 4:57 0:56:25 692 1:46 577 0:31:06 682 New York, NY 576. Cami Fink 41 F 1:50:32 29 0:26:18 712 3:45 0:51:43 591 2:15 664 0:26:31 480 Bothell, WA 577. Lauren Bernstein 30 F 1:50:44 36 0:20:43 507 4:23 0:52:47 620 3:09 605 0:29:41 644 Seattle, WA 578. Dode Hutchison 59 F 1:50:44 3 0:23:16 631 5:59 0:49:09 519 3:51 627 0:28:28 585 Snohomish, WA 579. Sarah Watrous 26 F 1:50:45 31 0:18:02 321 3:20 1:00:20 740 1:45 653 0:27:17 523 Kirkland, WA 580. Zoe Stephenson 17 F 1:50:49 5 0:23:18 634 3:42 0:55:37 676 1:01 659 0:27:10 512 Seattle, WA 581. Heather Fletcher 42 F 1:50:59 30 0:22:10 584 3:22 0:53:59 640 1:43 606 0:29:45 645 Woodinville, WA 582. Jennifer McKeirnan 32 F 1:51:00 37 0:21:52 571 3:48 0:54:05 641 2:18 624 0:28:57 611 Seattle, WA 583. Michael Rydinski 54 M 1:51:02 25 0:23:53 661 4:36 0:48:18 492 5:40 633 0:28:34 591 Seattle, WA 584. Dana Meyer 22 F 1:51:03 9 0:26:47 728 4:19 0:52:27 610 1:27 676 0:26:02 444 Seattle, WA 585. Jessica Lee 23 F 1:51:09 10 0:15:56 161 2:59 1:02:50 753 1:29 648 0:27:55 555 Beaverton, OR 586. Cynthia Santana 36 F 1:51:10 45 0:27:45 743 5:39 0:52:21 605 2:08 705 0:23:16 232 Kirkland, WA 587. Julie Baxter 49 F 1:51:12 22 0:22:19 591 4:03 0:49:26 529 2:25 549 0:32:59 740 Kirkland, WA 588. Lindsay Kanalz 15 F 1:51:17 6 0:23:01 615 4:24 0:52:42 617 2:37 642 0:28:33 589 Milwaukie, OR 589. Stacie Fortiner 35 F 1:51:21 2 0:18:36 357 2:56 0:54:53 664 2:52 576 0:32:04 714 Brier, WA 590. Joanne Treat 50 F 1:51:29 6 0:21:11 528 3:10 0:52:46 619 1:40 560 0:32:42 735 Enumclaw, WA 591. Piper Strand 34 F 1:51:35 38 0:20:44 510 3:15 0:57:46 710 1:49 656 0:28:00 563 Sammamish, WA 592. Sheree Lorimor 32 F 1:51:35 39 0:20:44 511 3:14 0:57:46 708 1:51 657 0:28:00 562 North Bend, WA 593. Monica Edwards 39 F 1:51:36 46 0:20:44 508 4:21 0:52:24 607 4:47 628 0:29:20 630 Kenmore, WA 594. Amber Romero 25 F 1:51:41 32 0:20:26 492 3:30 0:56:39 696 2:04 638 0:29:02 613 Bothell, WA 595. Emily Lesnak 22 F 1:51:43 11 0:17:13 247 2:34 0:58:58 720 1:43 598 0:31:14 694 Kenmore, WA 596. Peter Storti 53 M 1:51:45 26 0:23:45 657 4:37 0:48:47 506 2:30 582 0:32:06 715 Kirkland , WA 597. Lynne Pearson 44 F 1:51:46 31 0:21:52 572 3:38 0:55:49 681 1:19 637 0:29:08 617 Kirkland, WA 598. Alan Amerault 26 M 1:51:47 60 0:40:04 790 3:10 0:41:15 188 2:31 694 0:24:47 347 Seattle, WA 599. Jeannette Wake 36 F 1:51:53 47 0:20:56 514 4:59 0:56:58 703 2:43 684 0:26:17 467 Seattle, WA 600. Jennifer Smith 34 F 1:52:09 40 0:19:50 443 2:59 0:50:56 573 2:52 521 0:35:32 761 Edmonds, WA 601. Karen Cramer 52 F 1:52:10 7 0:21:36 557 3:10 0:53:54 638 1:25 587 0:32:04 713 Bothell, WA 602. Sarah Frankum 43 F 1:52:14 32 0:25:05 686 3:27 0:53:48 636 3:16 685 0:26:37 486 Redmond, WA 603. Dawn Harrington 38 F 1:52:16 48 0:23:29 646 4:24 0:52:25 609 2:24 641 0:29:34 639 Kirkland, WA 604. Michelle Henry 40 F 1:52:22 33 0:22:47 604 3:09 0:55:11 667 2:07 647 0:29:08 618 Kirkland, WA 605. BettyLou Partridge 53 F 1:52:31 8 0:23:17 633 5:05 0:53:36 630 1:16 649 0:29:16 625 Kent, WA 606. Craig McClintock 43 M 1:52:32 68 0:30:34 771 5:31 0:47:37 470 2:45 689 0:26:05 449 Woodinville, WA 607. Muff Heffernan 48 F 1:52:47 23 0:29:33 765 4:02 0:50:36 563 2:02 688 0:26:33 483 Clyde Hill, WA 608. Rachel Hoover 34 F 1:52:52 41 0:22:51 607 4:04 0:54:22 653 2:19 658 0:29:15 622 Lake Forest Park, WA 609. Kathleen Sherman 56 F 1:52:54 4 0:24:55 682 5:09 0:55:03 666 1:22 690 0:26:25 472 Seattle, WA 610. Jennifer Black 38 F 1:52:59 49 0:19:55 446 4:13 0:56:09 686 1:31 618 0:31:10 689 Seattle, WA 611. Dave Edwards 40 M 1:53:15 69 0:22:16 589 4:56 1:02:14 751 1:13 721 0:22:36 187 Woodinville, WA 612. Craig Stampher 47 M 1:53:18 29 0:29:31 764 3:58 0:50:58 575 2:46 698 0:26:04 448 Kirkland, WA 613. Allisen Detwiler 37 F 1:53:18 50 0:23:32 650 4:20 0:51:02 576 3:47 640 0:30:37 672 Bellevue, WA 614. Kara Hicks 24 F 1:53:21 12 0:17:06 240 4:48 0:57:30 706 2:15 615 0:31:42 705 Bothell, WA 615. Julie Nuno 41 F 1:53:25 34 0:24:49 679 4:26 0:52:21 606 2:25 665 0:29:23 634 Edmonds, WA 616. Laura Broyhill 39 F 1:53:30 51 0:29:42 766 2:48 0:49:49 543 2:05 671 0:29:06 614 Kirkland, WA 617. Crystal Anderson 36 F 1:53:30 52 0:27:15 734 6:45 0:46:34 421 4:30 678 0:28:25 581 Seattle, WA 618. Heather Finerty 34 F 1:53:36 42 0:21:46 567 3:01 0:58:24 716 1:31 673 0:28:53 608 Bellevue, WA 619. Vicki Conrad 28 F 1:53:37 33 0:22:13 586 3:02 0:54:45 658 1:34 613 0:32:02 712 Seattle , WA 620. Robert Burge 48 M 1:53:38 30 0:21:04 519 4:22 0:54:48 661 3:10 651 0:30:14 661 Kirkland, WA 621. Ellen Lackermann 49 F 1:53:43 24 0:23:10 623 3:49 0:53:00 623 1:19 608 0:32:24 727 Seattle, WA 622. Jeff X Davis 40 M 1:53:48 70 0:19:20 402 4:15 0:56:05 684 2:28 625 0:31:39 702 Kirkland, WA 623. Tom Marchant 41 M 1:53:52 71 0:22:57 611 4:32 0:49:46 541 2:18 580 0:34:19 753 Auburn, WA 624. Cecilia Beer 42 F 1:54:01 35 0:23:27 643 4:37 0:54:09 643 2:55 679 0:28:52 605 Seattle, WA 625. Stephanie Dunniway 35 F 1:54:02 53 0:21:12 529 4:50 0:54:17 648 3:26 662 0:30:16 663 Kirkland, WA 626. Wendy Coats 38 F 1:54:03 54 0:25:55 706 5:07 0:47:05 444 3:45 621 0:32:10 718 Redmond, WA 627. Tammy Mullarky 45 F 1:54:10 25 0:22:51 606 4:03 0:56:28 693 1:59 682 0:28:49 604 Seattle, WA 628. Elena Donio 37 F 1:54:14 55 0:26:29 720 4:17 0:51:10 580 2:17 667 0:30:01 653 Clyde Hill, WA 629. Robert Greaves 26 M 1:54:18 15 0:26:11 711 2:37 0:56:41 697 1:36 695 0:27:12 516 Kirkland, WA 630. Wilfrid Cameron 60 M 1:54:24 11 0:22:37 598 4:36 0:55:55 682 1:54 677 0:29:21 631 Seattle, WA 631. Tom Cho 43 M 1:54:25 72 0:24:10 667 3:13 0:58:17 714 1:41 700 0:27:04 507 Kirkland, WA 632. Dana Stairs 31 F 1:54:35 43 0:16:20 189 11:16 0:52:01 600 2:47 632 0:32:10 721 Maple Valley, WA 633. Sandy Dennehy 30 F 1:54:35 44 0:21:33 555 6:03 0:51:17 583 3:30 631 0:32:12 725 Bothell, WA 634. John Henry 35 M 1:54:41 84 0:25:55 707 4:01 0:51:57 596 2:10 666 0:30:38 673 Kirkland, WA 635. Lisa Antush 49 F 1:54:43 26 0:19:45 433 6:14 0:55:13 668 2:22 654 0:31:09 686 Sammamish, WA 636. Christian Owens 36 M 1:54:55 16 0:23:12 625 5:37 0:49:34 534 2:58 609 0:33:33 745 Kirkland, WA 637. Sarah Weiser 45 F 1:55:08 27 0:26:18 713 3:51 0:51:28 588 2:36 668 0:30:54 679 Bellevue, WA 638. Mari Adad 42 M 1:55:16 73 0:27:05 732 5:48 0:51:04 578 1:55 686 0:29:24 635 Kirkland, WA 639. Julie Dillon 38 F 1:55:24 56 0:13:03 32 3:20 0:53:39 631 8:36 557 0:36:45 774 Seattle, WA 640. Ali Upsahl 26 F 1:55:34 34 0:20:39 503 3:29 0:59:46 730 1:27 683 0:30:12 660 Seattle, WA 641. Brian Walter 45 M 1:55:35 31 0:26:37 723 3:54 0:55:39 677 2:26 709 0:26:59 502 Issaquah, WA 642. Jim Cullen 69 M 1:55:42 4 0:28:01 751 6:08 0:49:04 515 4:02 699 0:28:26 583 Mercer Island , WA 643. Casey Connolly 27 F 1:55:48 35 0:25:31 697 4:41 0:57:46 709 2:19 720 0:25:31 401 Issaquah, WA 644. Elece Pyne 23 F 1:55:50 13 0:18:40 360 4:05 0:59:53 731 3:15 687 0:29:56 649 Kirkland, WA 645. Lynne Kunitz 39 F 1:55:55 57 0:21:13 531 3:40 0:57:07 704 1:43 660 0:32:12 723 Issaquah, WA 646. Sally Sheneberger 26 F 1:56:03 36 0:20:44 512 4:42 0:54:18 649 2:30 626 0:33:49 747 Bothell, WA 647. Collin Carefoot 20 M 1:56:16 21 0:23:42 654 4:29 0:57:44 707 2:13 708 0:28:08 570 McMinnville, OR 648. Anne Callihan 30 F 1:56:39 45 0:21:30 552 5:10 1:00:03 738 2:32 712 0:27:23 528 Kirkland, WA 649. Chris Waddle 30 M 1:57:13 54 0:42:47 792 3:13 0:44:19 329 3:00 736 0:23:53 293 Yakima, WA 650. Micah Stroh 30 M 1:57:27 55 0:22:25 593 4:56 1:00:21 741 1:43 714 0:28:01 564 Kirkland, WA 651. Lynda Gavagan 38 F 1:57:27 58 0:20:08 467 5:41 0:56:17 690 3:09 681 0:32:12 724 Kirkland , WA 652. Robbye Sanchez 37 F 1:57:32 59 0:25:08 689 4:29 0:57:21 705 2:37 716 0:27:57 558 Seattle, WA 653. Lisa Steenson 27 F 1:57:35 37 0:26:28 717 3:20 0:56:16 689 1:21 701 0:30:10 658 Seattle, WA 654. Alissa Bagan 29 F 1:57:46 38 0:19:37 425 7:23 1:01:31 749 3:06 727 0:26:09 457 Seattle , WA 655. Angela Borges 26 F 1:57:48 39 0:26:27 716 4:28 0:54:22 652 1:54 697 0:30:36 671 Portland, OR 656. Mike Saul 38 M 1:58:02 85 0:32:59 779 3:51 0:53:48 635 1:25 731 0:25:58 440 Renton, WA 657. Dina Hamideh 39 F 1:58:13 60 0:21:30 553 4:45 0:59:02 721 2:09 702 0:30:47 677 Kirkland, WA 658. Karen Falls 33 F 1:58:23 3 0:24:39 677 4:40 0:55:37 675 1:44 692 0:31:43 706 Redmond, WA 659. David Epley 40 M 1:58:37 74 0:19:58 451 5:46 0:52:37 615 1:49 589 0:38:27 782 Woodinville, WA 660. Dale Nussbaum 38 M 1:58:58 86 0:31:25 775 4:14 0:49:37 536 2:34 704 0:31:08 685 Kenmore, WA 661. Shelton Lyter 38 M 1:59:03 87 0:30:58 772 5:05 0:47:06 446 3:46 693 0:32:07 717 Maple Valley, WA 662. Julie Rey 38 F 1:59:21 61 0:21:42 562 3:13 0:54:46 659 3:13 644 0:36:27 771 Seattle, WA 663. Serenity Wallen 26 F 1:59:22 40 0:25:05 687 5:15 0:59:28 725 2:00 728 0:27:34 541 Kirkland , WA 664. Danelle Hein 26 F 1:59:22 41 0:24:53 680 5:25 0:59:59 735 1:32 729 0:27:33 539 Kirkland , WA 665. Mike Inman 36 M 1:59:28 88 0:29:24 763 4:00 0:54:25 654 1:30 713 0:30:09 657 Bellevue, WA 666. Robert Warren 40 M 1:59:51 75 0:18:55 376 4:55 1:05:40 768 1:42 725 0:28:38 595 Kirkland, WA 667. Gail Killion 33 F 1:59:59 46 0:21:17 532 3:39 0:56:44 700 2:46 672 0:35:32 760 Shoreline, WA 668. Jennifer Dow 24 F 2:00:46 14 0:23:20 636 3:33 0:58:21 715 1:24 691 0:34:08 752 Arlington, WA 669. Stefanie Niesz 23 F 2:01:01 4 0:18:40 361 5:18 1:02:47 752 2:08 710 0:32:07 716 Seattle, WA 670. Tim McMahan 49 M 2:01:30 12 0:27:30 739 6:01 0:48:57 514 2:21 674 0:36:40 773 Enumclaw, WA 671. Junnichi Hata 41 M 2:01:32 76 0:26:35 721 7:43 0:49:26 530 3:27 696 0:34:21 754 Seattle, WA 672. Sara Robinson 23 F 2:01:35 15 0:18:50 372 3:59 1:04:35 763 1:48 711 0:32:22 726 Seattle, WA 673. Toni Burkeholder 30 F 2:01:45 47 0:21:27 545 5:09 1:02:06 750 2:17 723 0:30:46 676 Renton, WA 674. Angela Hoskins 33 F 2:01:51 48 0:20:07 462 4:07 1:00:56 745 2:45 706 0:33:56 749 Lynnwood, WA 675. Cindy Stewart 54 F 2:02:14 9 0:29:17 760 2:33 0:55:13 669 2:31 717 0:32:39 734 Penticton, BC 676. Caroline Moran 42 F 2:02:17 36 0:27:50 745 5:26 0:58:07 713 2:24 738 0:28:30 586 Preston, WA 677. Jennifer Ty 48 F 2:02:19 28 0:28:32 753 4:09 0:54:20 651 2:26 715 0:32:52 738 Seattle, WA 678. Mike Gano 55 M 2:02:29 9 0:26:08 709 14:54 0:52:02 601 3:41 751 0:25:43 424 Bellevue, WA 679. Keith Haller 38 M 2:02:39 17 0:30:02 767 4:23 0:52:33 614 2:57 718 0:32:44 737 Kenmore, WA 680. Mara Thom 27 F 2:02:47 42 0:20:06 460 4:44 1:05:17 765 3:00 735 0:29:39 640 Renton, WA 681. Kristi Meza 24 F 2:02:52 16 0:28:52 758 5:25 0:56:44 701 1:51 733 0:29:59 652 Des Moines, WA 682. Melissa Satvinit 26 F 2:03:29 43 0:36:19 786 2:57 0:55:41 678 2:03 753 0:26:29 477 Seattle, WA 683. Cheryl Fromm 34 F 2:03:43 49 0:21:54 574 3:27 1:00:38 743 1:42 703 0:36:02 769 Seattle, WA 684. Richelle Dickerson 40 F 2:04:21 37 0:25:53 705 5:22 0:51:56 595 1:59 680 0:39:10 783 Seattle, WA 685. Jason Cobb 34 M 2:04:38 18 0:31:22 774 4:20 0:52:24 608 3:10 726 0:33:21 744 Redmond, WA 686. Rahn Inman 37 F 2:05:27 62 0:34:13 784 4:07 0:54:34 656 2:23 745 0:30:09 656 Bellevue, WA 687. Jessica Frazer 33 F 2:05:43 50 0:30:10 768 4:21 0:58:26 717 1:40 739 0:31:06 683 Lynnwood, WA 688. Jeanette Quintana 30 F 2:05:59 51 0:27:56 748 5:57 0:59:44 729 3:10 752 0:29:11 621 Edmonds, WA 689. Sandra Bown 42 F 2:06:02 38 0:20:59 518 3:47 1:03:53 759 1:23 719 0:36:00 768 Seattle, WA 690. Sarah Muoio 32 F 2:06:21 52 0:24:54 681 6:23 0:57:50 711 1:54 724 0:35:20 759 Mountlake Terrace, WA 691. Yvonne Gallagher 26 F 2:06:30 44 0:23:21 638 3:42 1:06:46 771 3:25 754 0:29:16 624 Redmond, WA 692. Mitika Gupta 27 F 2:07:05 45 0:26:45 726 5:09 1:00:39 744 2:40 742 0:31:52 709 Kirkland, WA 693. Luis Guillen 40 M 2:07:15 77 0:22:49 605 2:50 1:18:03 788 1:57 777 0:21:35 119 Bellevue, WA 694. Myra Parker 34 F 2:07:51 53 0:22:14 587 7:10 1:00:57 746 4:26 741 0:33:04 742 Spokane, WA 695. Nizhoni Hodge 29 F 2:07:56 46 0:24:16 669 4:46 1:03:39 757 3:21 747 0:31:54 710 Spokane, WA 696. Karen Andrew 32 F 2:08:11 54 0:27:54 746 6:12 1:00:27 742 1:57 750 0:31:41 704 Seattle, WA 697. Stephanie Yamamoto 28 F 2:08:24 47 0:37:46 788 4:03 0:59:24 724 1:50 771 0:25:20 387 Seattle, WA 698. Kathryn Rodriguez 24 F 2:08:42 17 0:27:05 731 4:55 1:00:58 747 3:16 748 0:32:28 728 Seattle, WA 699. Nadia Tommalieh 36 F 2:08:49 63 0:27:26 737 4:04 1:08:06 774 1:38 767 0:27:35 543 Redmond, WA 700. Suzy Waltar 48 F 2:09:12 5 0:21:58 577 3:46 1:03:33 756 2:56 732 0:36:59 776 Kirkland, WA 701. Thomas McLeod 45 M 2:09:40 32 0:44:54 796 4:33 0:50:42 566 1:26 768 0:28:05 566 Tukwila, WA 702. Brian No 32 M 2:09:54 56 0:39:28 789 4:01 0:53:36 629 2:23 761 0:30:26 664 Renton, WA 703. Estefania Storseth 27 F 2:10:38 48 0:36:17 785 6:06 0:54:31 655 3:46 764 0:29:58 651 Bellevue, WA 704. Kim Askevold 38 F 2:10:53 64 0:34:12 783 2:36 0:56:28 694 2:00 744 0:35:36 762 Lake Stevens, WA 705. Michael Chittick 64 M 2:11:14 7 0:24:34 675 5:30 1:01:30 748 3:04 740 0:36:36 772 Woodinville, WA 706. Deborah Harvey 39 F 2:11:41 65 0:28:16 752 2:37 0:58:50 718 2:09 730 0:39:49 785 Seattle, WA 707. Kerri Jensen 40 F 2:11:51 6 0:26:09 710 4:07 1:05:23 767 4:10 762 0:32:02 711 Issaquah, WA 708. Elizabeth Mattox 33 F 2:11:51 55 0:21:28 548 2:58 1:04:18 762 2:06 722 0:41:00 788 Seattle, WA 709. Joshua Maloof 35 M 2:11:54 89 0:32:02 777 5:21 0:58:57 719 3:05 760 0:32:29 729 Kirkland, WA 710. Julie Yu 43 F 2:12:18 39 0:30:13 770 4:32 0:59:28 726 3:16 756 0:34:48 755 Newcastle, WA 711. Brian Hodges 38 M 2:12:48 19 0:23:42 655 6:38 1:04:04 760 3:28 758 0:34:55 756 Sammamish, WA 712. Lisa Heinz 20 F 2:13:12 18 0:23:10 622 2:58 1:09:54 781 1:26 755 0:35:43 763 Redmond, WA 713. Barbaralynn Snyder 58 F 2:13:16 5 0:28:52 757 5:14 1:03:41 758 2:45 763 0:32:43 736 Kirkland, WA 714. Ron Martinez 56 M 2:13:39 10 0:27:30 738 5:26 1:07:25 772 2:13 769 0:31:05 681 Lynnwood, WA 715. Megan Anderson 28 F 2:13:52 49 0:21:27 544 4:54 1:06:39 770 2:51 746 0:38:00 779 Bothell, WA 716. Mari Erickson 43 F 2:14:05 40 0:22:39 600 4:47 1:08:29 775 2:24 759 0:35:46 765 Edmonds, WA 717. Jeremiah Hanna-Cruz 28 M 2:15:13 61 0:32:48 778 6:30 1:05:18 766 3:11 779 0:27:26 536 Des Moines, WA 718. Kira Maloof 34 F 2:16:54 56 0:21:21 538 20:58 0:59:23 723 2:42 775 0:32:30 730 Kirkland, WA 719. Jody Hardoby 38 F 2:18:48 66 0:24:09 666 11:11 1:04:10 761 3:21 770 0:35:57 767 Bellevue, WA 720. Kristin Kline 38 F 2:19:08 67 0:27:20 735 7:40 1:09:20 780 3:24 778 0:31:24 698 Woodinville, WA 721. Amanda Lumpkins 23 F 2:20:25 5 0:29:19 761 5:21 1:06:10 769 2:29 773 0:37:05 778 Kenmore, WA 722. Helen Rice 35 F 2:20:44 68 0:29:22 762 4:23 1:08:53 776 1:50 776 0:36:16 770 Woodinville, WA 723. Ann Allen 32 F 2:20:56 57 0:26:28 719 3:02 1:08:54 777 2:35 765 0:39:57 786 Seattle, WA 724. Karen Lackermann 22 F 2:23:43 19 0:25:11 691 5:52 1:10:39 782 1:47 774 0:40:14 787 Seattle, WA 725. Karen Allyn 44 F 2:24:31 41 0:26:51 729 4:05 1:09:15 778 3:04 772 0:41:16 789 Sammamish, WA 726. John Underhill 54 M 2:24:49 27 0:26:08 708 14:50 0:59:54 732 11:17 782 0:32:39 733 Portland, OR 727. Kim Woody 40 F 2:25:07 42 0:22:45 603 4:30 1:02:58 754 3:14 737 0:51:40 791 Snoqualmie, WA 728. Alysha Yagoda 32 F 2:25:12 58 0:17:19 259 39:55 0:52:44 618 4:02 786 0:31:11 690 Bothell, WA 729. Heidi Grube 31 F 2:26:14 59 0:23:11 624 5:31 1:19:55 789 1:52 780 0:35:44 764 Philomath, OR 730. Jennifer Weight 25 F 2:26:33 50 0:18:40 364 2:45 1:27:31 791 1:40 781 0:35:57 766 Alexandria, VA 731. Ben Carnahan 29 M 2:26:35 62 0:36:20 787 8:35 1:03:29 755 4:20 783 0:33:51 748 Lynnwood, WA 732. Judy Schroeder 56 F 2:27:45 6 0:34:00 781 4:48 1:09:18 779 4:43 784 0:34:56 757 Great Falls, MT 733. Stephen Pope 62 M 2:31:07 8 0:27:38 740 6:54 1:16:58 787 2:31 787 0:37:05 777 Redmond, WA 734. Darlene Gill 35 F 2:32:46 69 0:31:59 776 3:28 1:15:23 786 2:21 785 0:39:35 784 Tukwila, WA 735. Kary Kanalz 45 F 2:32:49 7 0:51:21 797 5:05 0:59:59 734 2:49 789 0:33:34 746 Milwaukie, OR 736. Elena De Hoyos 33 F 2:37:28 60 0:41:57 791 6:57 1:07:30 773 2:38 788 0:38:25 780 Seattle, WA 737. Cindy Lundvall 60 F 2:45:34 3 0:42:49 793 8:18 1:11:18 783 4:42 790 0:38:27 781 Belevue, WA 738. Felice Nightengale 36 F 3:01:52 6 0:30:11 769 3:35 1:39:16 792 1:47 792 0:47:02 790 Redmond, WA 739. Rachel Chiavaras 31 F 3:06:13 61 0:44:20 795 4:01 1:22:23 790 3:05 791 0:52:23 792 Airway Heights, WA
OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Aaker, Sheryl 52 F 1:45:48 5 0:19:28 411 3:26 0:54:14 646 1:25 555 0:27:15 518 Seattle, WA 2. Abbott, Jake 22 M 1:29:30 7 0:12:02 8 4:02 0:43:05 275 3:10 174 0:27:10 511 Seattle, WA 3. Abe, Michael 49 M 1:31:27 13 0:19:29 412 2:59 0:46:02 400 1:43 391 0:21:14 101 Seattle, WA 4. Adad, Mari 42 M 1:55:16 73 0:27:05 732 5:48 0:51:04 578 1:55 686 0:29:24 635 Kirkland, WA 5. Adams, Jeff 38 M 1:31:51 53 0:16:24 198 4:18 0:44:18 328 3:24 334 0:23:26 252 Snohomish, WA 6. Adams, Todd 42 M 1:44:02 65 0:28:47 756 2:24 0:44:55 357 2:04 548 0:25:52 436 Kirkland, WA 7. Adler, Lauren 40 F 1:41:03 21 0:13:59 69 5:40 0:53:26 627 2:14 494 0:25:43 423 Seattle, WA 8. Agren, Kristi 38 F 1:42:58 31 0:24:40 678 3:04 0:47:14 455 1:38 520 0:26:21 470 Redmond, WA 9. Akgun, Ali 36 M 1:32:57 55 0:20:44 509 3:03 0:45:03 362 2:08 403 0:21:59 138 Seattle, WA 10. Alami, Ali 35 M 1:44:08 79 0:23:14 630 4:06 0:51:46 593 1:20 595 0:23:42 276 Mukilteo, WA 11. Allen, Ann 32 F 2:20:56 57 0:26:28 719 3:02 1:08:54 777 2:35 765 0:39:57 786 Seattle, WA 12. Allen, Cheryl 43 F 1:49:43 26 0:20:03 457 4:25 0:51:26 585 2:38 556 0:31:10 688 Kirkland, WA 13. Allen, Joel 34 M 1:43:36 49 0:20:31 496 2:15 0:51:58 598 1:15 503 0:27:37 544 Snohomish, WA 14. Allyn, Karen 44 F 2:24:31 41 0:26:51 729 4:05 1:09:15 778 3:04 772 0:41:16 789 Sammamish, WA 15. Amerault, Alan 26 M 1:51:47 60 0:40:04 790 3:10 0:41:15 188 2:31 694 0:24:47 347 Seattle, WA 16. Anderson, Crystal 36 F 1:53:30 52 0:27:15 734 6:45 0:46:34 421 4:30 678 0:28:25 581 Seattle, WA 17. Anderson, David 29 M 1:37:51 43 0:21:45 566 3:58 0:45:47 394 1:22 449 0:24:59 361 Shoreline, WA 18. Anderson, Megan 28 F 2:13:52 49 0:21:27 544 4:54 1:06:39 770 2:51 746 0:38:00 779 Bothell, WA 19. Andrew, Karen 32 F 2:08:11 54 0:27:54 746 6:12 1:00:27 742 1:57 750 0:31:41 704 Seattle, WA 20. Antush, Lisa 49 F 1:54:43 26 0:19:45 433 6:14 0:55:13 668 2:22 654 0:31:09 686 Sammamish, WA 21. Aoki-Fordham, Mark 40 M 1:30:38 39 0:17:53 306 3:27 0:42:47 257 1:58 263 0:24:33 332 Seattle, WA 22. Aoki-Kramer, Michael 39 M 1:39:50 10 0:21:38 559 7:30 0:39:08 101 3:00 414 0:28:33 590 Seattle, WA 23. Apablasa, Eric 50 M 1:45:07 23 0:19:47 437 4:51 0:49:48 542 2:53 532 0:27:48 546 Sequim, WA 24. Arnold, Connie 37 F 1:42:29 27 0:21:07 523 4:15 0:49:51 546 1:44 525 0:25:32 403 Otis Orchards, WA 25. Askevold, Kim 38 F 2:10:53 64 0:34:12 783 2:36 0:56:28 694 2:00 744 0:35:36 762 Lake Stevens, WA 26. Aubin, Chad 28 M 1:16:56 5 0:14:34 93 1:49 0:39:11 104 1:02 61 0:20:19 62 Port Angeles, WA 27. Avery, Sean 24 M 1:34:57 13 0:21:34 556 2:37 0:43:21 290 1:45 363 0:25:40 418 Seattle, WA 28. Babic, Emir 29 M 1:40:31 47 0:17:25 268 3:00 0:47:51 477 2:53 407 0:29:22 633 Bellevue, WA 29. Bagan, Alissa 29 F 1:57:46 38 0:19:37 425 7:23 1:01:31 749 3:06 727 0:26:09 457 Seattle , WA 30. Baker, Adrienne 30 F 1:41:15 18 0:20:11 471 3:05 0:48:57 512 1:46 466 0:27:16 521 Duvall, WA 31. Baker, Chad 33 M 1:27:49 30 0:17:16 251 3:16 0:42:03 224 2:05 221 0:23:08 223 Mercer Island, WA 32. Baker, Jeff 35 M 1:21:19 22 0:17:32 273 2:04 0:39:59 127 1:24 145 0:20:19 63 Bothell, WA 33. Bakker, Ernie 60 M 1:26:06 1 0:16:24 201 2:07 0:40:12 138 2:04 142 0:25:19 386 Bellevue, WA 34. Bangcaya, Mark 23 M 1:43:26 19 0:19:48 438 3:09 0:49:41 540 2:06 483 0:28:41 599 Tacoma, WA 35. Baran, Michael 35 M 1:37:54 63 0:19:08 389 3:20 0:47:01 441 1:51 415 0:26:34 484 Seattle, WA 36. Baxter, John 44 M 1:30:56 40 0:16:21 191 3:10 0:41:10 184 1:43 176 0:28:32 588 Kirkland, WA 37. Baxter, Julie 49 F 1:51:12 22 0:22:19 591 4:03 0:49:26 529 2:25 549 0:32:59 740 Kirkland, WA 38. Beattie, John 29 M 1:20:00 13 0:16:42 223 2:51 0:38:12 69 2:33 131 0:19:41 48 Seattle, WA 39. Beer, Cecilia 42 F 1:54:01 35 0:23:27 643 4:37 0:54:09 643 2:55 679 0:28:52 605 Seattle, WA 40. Beeson, Peter 39 M 1:24:53 33 0:18:26 342 3:45 0:37:16 45 2:08 158 0:23:17 236 Seattle, WA 41. Beierle, James 24 M 1:36:13 14 0:21:58 578 3:51 0:42:09 232 2:08 388 0:26:06 451 Bothell, WA 42. Bejarano, Michael 41 M 1:45:03 66 0:23:06 619 3:56 0:46:38 424 1:25 489 0:29:57 650 Auburn, WA 43. Belk, Donnie 33 M 1:12:23 7 0:13:12 40 1:36 0:37:36 52 1:03 27 0:18:55 27 Mukilteo, WA 44. Bell, Todd 49 M 1:29:23 10 0:17:58 313 2:46 0:42:01 221 1:57 224 0:24:41 336 Seattle, WA 45. Bendtsen, John 35 M 1:43:22 75 0:23:14 627 3:09 0:52:15 603 1:13 586 0:23:31 261 Burlington, WA 46. Bennett, Stephen 33 M 1:14:21 10 0:13:34 54 2:05 0:37:08 42 1:17 30 0:20:16 61 Issaquah, WA 47. Bergey, John 37 M 1:09:36 1 0:14:06 73 1:43 0:35:07 13 0:55 19 0:17:44 11 Kenmore, WA 48. Bernstein, Evan 28 M 1:29:17 23 0:17:50 300 3:08 0:45:36 388 1:33 327 0:21:10 96 Portland, OR 49. Bernstein, Lauren 30 F 1:50:44 36 0:20:43 507 4:23 0:52:47 620 3:09 605 0:29:41 644 Seattle, WA 50. Berntsen, Seth 32 M 1:09:07 3 0:15:00 112 1:25 0:34:24 7 1:08 20 0:17:10 7 Seattle, WA 51. Bickson, Bix 63 M 1:33:46 4 0:18:34 353 2:33 0:44:54 355 1:55 323 0:25:49 430 Seattle, WA 52. Birds, Kim 29 F 1:27:16 3 0:18:34 352 2:29 0:41:09 181 1:35 202 0:23:28 255 Bellevue, WA 53. Birds, Steve 31 M 1:20:21 17 0:15:28 132 1:59 0:39:21 107 1:16 81 0:22:16 162 Bellevue, WA 54. Black, Christopher 39 M 1:24:27 32 0:18:42 367 2:46 0:36:01 24 1:38 101 0:25:20 388 Redmond, WA 55. Black, Graham 38 M 1:26:14 36 0:19:01 383 3:42 0:38:00 63 2:02 188 0:23:29 260 Seattle, WA 56. Black, Jennifer 38 F 1:52:59 49 0:19:55 446 4:13 0:56:09 686 1:31 618 0:31:10 689 Seattle, WA 57. Blane, Hugh 48 M 1:41:22 24 0:23:28 645 3:46 0:44:59 361 2:17 478 0:26:51 497 Seattle, WA 58. Boddy, Kathryn 19 F 1:22:07 1 0:17:33 276 2:06 0:40:51 170 0:51 151 0:20:45 79 Kenmore, WA 59. Bohlin, Elizabeth 42 F 1:33:55 15 0:18:03 322 2:29 0:43:16 287 1:57 255 0:28:09 572 Woodinville, WA 60. Bonato, Angie 14 F 1:48:43 3 0:13:22 50 2:50 1:00:17 739 1:03 538 0:31:10 687 Lake Forest Park, WA 61. Bond, Mike 42 M 1:43:42 63 0:31:10 773 3:09 0:42:45 256 3:14 591 0:23:24 249 Kirkland, WA 62. Borges, Angela 26 F 1:57:48 39 0:26:27 716 4:28 0:54:22 652 1:54 697 0:30:36 671 Portland, OR 63. Boscolo, Antonio 65 M 1:49:55 3 0:21:08 525 4:55 0:49:32 532 3:27 567 0:30:53 678 Seattle, WA 64. Bowers, James 47 M 1:24:29 7 0:17:51 302 1:47 0:40:49 166 1:25 166 0:22:37 189 Bellevue, WA 65. Bown, Sandra 42 F 2:06:02 38 0:20:59 518 3:47 1:03:53 759 1:23 719 0:36:00 768 Seattle, WA 66. Boyd, Tracy 44 F 1:49:02 24 0:23:31 649 3:01 0:50:43 567 2:05 578 0:29:41 643 Renton, WA 67. Branstetter, Stephen 28 M 1:13:51 3 0:15:48 152 1:50 0:36:34 34 0:46 39 0:18:53 26 Bothell, WA 68. Bredice, Patty 37 F 1:17:12 1 0:14:37 94 1:45 0:38:59 96 1:11 60 0:20:39 75 Kirkland, WA 69. Brodsky, Sandra 44 F 1:49:36 25 0:23:54 662 4:06 0:47:45 475 2:42 552 0:31:08 684 Clyde Hill, WA 70. Broeren, Eric 33 M 1:28:10 32 0:15:27 127 5:12 0:40:10 137 3:15 206 0:24:05 299 Seattle, WA 71. Brooks, Steven 39 M 1:45:31 80 0:28:44 755 4:09 0:48:17 490 1:22 635 0:22:59 209 Seattle, WA 72. Brown, Daniel 41 M 1:32:42 45 0:18:34 354 3:20 0:42:40 250 1:30 262 0:26:38 487 Maple Valley, WA 73. Brown, Peter 40 M 1:33:10 48 0:18:40 362 3:55 0:43:58 319 2:06 343 0:24:30 325 Sedro Woolley, WA 74. Broyhill, Laura 39 F 1:53:30 51 0:29:42 766 2:48 0:49:49 543 2:05 671 0:29:06 614 Kirkland, WA 75. Buckmaster, Eric 36 M 1:34:06 7 0:20:15 483 3:30 0:43:11 281 1:31 335 0:25:39 417 Shoreline, WA 76. Bullock, Edward 49 M 1:22:53 6 0:18:26 344 1:54 0:38:38 85 1:07 124 0:22:47 196 Issaquah, WA 77. Bundrock, Jody 45 F 1:43:47 16 0:23:22 639 2:50 0:48:16 488 1:39 508 0:27:40 545 Seattle, WA 78. Bunten, Sean 22 M 1:36:29 15 0:15:32 137 3:47 0:47:20 463 1:52 338 0:27:57 557 Redmond, WA 79. Burby, Aaron 33 M 1:07:36 1 0:12:57 26 1:17 0:35:16 15 0:59 8 0:17:06 6 Seattle, WA 80. Burge, Robert 48 M 1:53:38 30 0:21:04 519 4:22 0:54:48 661 3:10 651 0:30:14 661 Kirkland, WA 81. Burk, Alan 55 M 1:49:42 8 0:23:09 621 2:57 0:55:21 671 1:30 645 0:26:45 493 Kirkland, WA 82. Burke, Kirsten 36 F 1:50:04 44 0:20:23 489 4:50 0:55:44 679 1:36 636 0:27:30 538 Seattle, WA 83. Burkeholder, Toni 30 F 2:01:45 47 0:21:27 545 5:09 1:02:06 750 2:17 723 0:30:46 676 Renton, WA 84. Burns, Dane 53 M 1:39:36 20 0:20:14 478 2:26 0:43:47 312 2:23 352 0:30:46 675 Issaquah, WA 85. Burrows, Tracy 45 F 1:31:07 4 0:14:43 102 2:06 0:43:30 299 1:20 161 0:29:27 637 Seattle, WA 86. Bury, Craig 45 M 1:32:35 15 0:17:42 287 3:30 0:46:11 410 2:15 377 0:22:57 208 Kirkland, WA 87. Buskas, Mark 25 M 1:32:58 33 0:22:57 612 3:05 0:39:44 119 2:43 336 0:24:29 322 Mercer Island, WA 88. Bussinger, Thor 62 M 1:42:28 5 0:23:16 632 2:27 0:49:35 535 2:29 542 0:24:41 337 Bothell, WA 89. Buttram, Karen 50 F 1:21:17 1 0:15:16 123 1:44 0:40:51 167 1:17 102 0:22:09 151 Seattle, WA 90. Callihan, Anne 30 F 1:56:39 45 0:21:30 552 5:10 1:00:03 738 2:32 712 0:27:23 528 Kirkland, WA 91. Callo, Erin 30 F 1:47:55 30 0:19:27 410 3:28 0:50:05 552 2:44 498 0:32:11 722 Woodinville, WA 92. Cameron, Wilfrid 60 M 1:54:24 11 0:22:37 598 4:36 0:55:55 682 1:54 677 0:29:21 631 Seattle, WA 93. Camp, Stephanie 29 F 1:49:57 30 0:20:32 498 3:29 0:56:14 688 3:01 650 0:26:40 489 Seattle, WA 94. Cantando, Amy 29 F 1:47:04 26 0:21:26 543 4:02 0:56:07 685 1:22 646 0:24:06 300 Kirkland, WA 95. Carefoot, Brent 45 M 1:36:19 21 0:16:53 227 3:47 0:44:55 358 2:05 316 0:28:38 594 McMinnville, OR 96. Carefoot, Collin 20 M 1:56:16 21 0:23:42 654 4:29 0:57:44 707 2:13 708 0:28:08 570 McMinnville, OR 97. Carlos, Michael 36 M 1:18:19 14 0:16:19 188 2:25 0:37:32 49 1:24 78 0:20:38 74 Mukilteo, WA 98. Carlson, Chris 26 M 1:32:43 32 0:17:43 289 3:37 0:45:58 398 2:21 378 0:23:04 213 Summerville, SC 99. Carlson, Drew 38 M 1:19:56 18 0:18:58 380 2:59 0:34:26 8 1:54 86 0:21:39 123 Seattle, WA 100. Carlson, Holly 34 F 1:47:01 28 0:25:39 698 3:07 0:47:58 481 2:14 564 0:28:03 565 Seattle, WA 101. Carlson, Kevin 24 M 1:38:30 18 0:16:53 228 4:27 0:49:49 544 1:38 448 0:25:42 422 Spokane , WA 102. Carlson, Kyla 39 F 1:27:51 13 0:14:22 84 2:21 0:46:11 409 1:33 214 0:23:23 246 Bellevue, WA 103. Carnahan, Ben 29 M 2:26:35 62 0:36:20 787 8:35 1:03:29 755 4:20 783 0:33:51 748 Lynnwood, WA 104. Carpenter, Heather 35 F 1:24:49 8 0:15:02 113 3:07 0:43:14 284 1:22 186 0:22:04 145 Seattle, WA 105. Carpenter, Matthew 30 M 1:32:36 41 0:21:22 539 3:37 0:43:16 288 2:03 394 0:22:17 164 Kirkland, WA 106. Carr, Laura 49 F 1:39:47 12 0:17:44 290 6:06 0:46:47 428 3:08 463 0:26:02 445 Kirkland, WA 107. Carroll, Scott 37 M 1:39:35 65 0:18:11 328 6:08 0:44:29 336 4:07 452 0:26:40 490 Beaverton, OR 108. Cary, Joann 40 F 1:40:45 2 0:20:05 458 3:50 0:48:03 484 1:27 455 0:27:20 526 Seattle, WA 109. Chakrabarti, Kushal 24 M 1:37:13 16 0:20:07 463 4:00 0:45:36 389 1:26 409 0:26:03 447 Kirkland, WA 110. Chapman, Doug 50 M 1:34:04 15 0:18:38 358 3:45 0:44:46 349 1:44 357 0:25:10 372 Kirkland, WA 111. Charlton, Kylie 36 F 1:39:03 24 0:22:20 592 3:16 0:44:44 348 2:03 440 0:26:39 488 Kirkland, WA 112. Chee, Brian 41 M 1:19:18 13 0:15:59 164 1:55 0:38:48 89 1:29 84 0:21:06 94 Seattle, WA 113. Chiavaras, Rachel 31 F 3:06:13 61 0:44:20 795 4:01 1:22:23 790 3:05 791 0:52:23 792 Airway Heights, WA 114. Chittick, Michael 64 M 2:11:14 7 0:24:34 675 5:30 1:01:30 748 3:04 740 0:36:36 772 Woodinville, WA 115. Cho, Tom 43 M 1:54:25 72 0:24:10 667 3:13 0:58:17 714 1:41 700 0:27:04 507 Kirkland, WA 116. Choi, Jae 39 M 1:42:22 73 0:27:44 742 4:25 0:41:37 201 2:07 501 0:26:28 476 Mercer Island, WA 117. Choi, Michael 13 M 1:49:57 3 0:23:31 648 3:55 0:53:13 625 2:47 652 0:26:30 479 Mercer Island, WA 118. Chong, Jimmy 38 M 1:40:59 70 0:18:27 346 3:25 0:50:04 551 1:55 465 0:27:07 510 Kirkland, WA 119. Christenson, Evan 31 M 1:28:37 33 0:17:15 249 2:19 0:42:05 226 1:43 199 0:25:15 379 Kenmore, WA 120. Christian, Kevin 30 M 1:30:18 38 0:19:17 400 2:48 0:44:20 330 1:25 319 0:22:28 177 Redmond, WA 121. Christiansen, Jessi 40 F 1:33:29 14 0:19:52 444 4:57 0:41:38 202 2:50 365 0:24:11 305 Seattle, WA 122. Christlieb, Roger 45 M 1:40:51 23 0:21:47 568 1:57 0:47:31 467 2:20 459 0:27:15 519 Sammamish, WA 123. Christman, Richard 56 M 1:45:01 7 0:24:32 674 3:45 0:47:12 452 2:19 544 0:27:12 515 Sammamish, WA 124. Clark, Eric 38 M 1:36:28 58 0:16:08 176 3:38 0:45:07 369 2:10 302 0:29:25 636 Shoreline, WA 125. Clark, Jay 43 M 1:12:09 2 0:13:44 61 1:53 0:36:26 30 1:02 22 0:19:04 31 Shoreline, WA 126. Clark, Joshua 29 M 1:29:08 22 0:21:06 521 2:44 0:41:43 207 1:18 294 0:22:17 163 Kirkland, WA 127. Clarke, Ed 44 M 1:10:15 1 0:12:11 10 2:02 0:34:56 10 0:53 5 0:20:13 60 Woodinville, WA 128. Coats, Wendy 38 F 1:54:03 54 0:25:55 706 5:07 0:47:05 444 3:45 621 0:32:10 718 Redmond, WA 129. Cobb, Jason 34 M 2:04:38 18 0:31:22 774 4:20 0:52:24 608 3:10 726 0:33:21 744 Redmond, WA 130. Coleman, Brian 42 M 1:21:38 17 0:18:17 331 1:50 0:38:19 71 1:48 127 0:21:24 107 Tumwater, WA 131. Colven, Roy 47 M 1:14:59 2 0:16:27 202 1:51 0:35:45 21 1:21 44 0:19:34 43 Seattle, WA 132. Companion, Craig 37 M 1:18:54 17 0:17:47 296 2:11 0:38:07 67 1:11 105 0:19:38 46 Redmond, WA 133. Conger, Garrett 43 M 1:19:22 14 0:15:47 149 2:13 0:37:57 61 1:21 69 0:22:04 144 Snoqualmie, WA 134. Connolly, Casey 27 F 1:55:48 35 0:25:31 697 4:41 0:57:46 709 2:19 720 0:25:31 401 Issaquah, WA 135. Conrad, Vicki 28 F 1:53:37 33 0:22:13 586 3:02 0:54:45 658 1:34 613 0:32:02 712 Seattle , WA 136. Cook, Sarah 44 F 1:27:39 9 0:16:24 197 3:30 0:43:41 306 1:29 235 0:22:35 185 Seattle, WA 137. Cowden, Kelly 41 M 1:21:05 16 0:15:54 160 2:01 0:39:33 114 1:55 109 0:21:42 127 Kirkland, WA 138. Craig, Brian 45 M 1:35:04 19 0:15:32 138 2:04 0:45:07 368 2:18 233 0:30:02 654 Redmond, WA 139. Cramer, Karen 52 F 1:52:10 7 0:21:36 557 3:10 0:53:54 638 1:25 587 0:32:04 713 Bothell, WA 140. Crites, Will 37 M 1:11:35 4 0:11:54 6 1:46 0:37:12 44 0:55 18 0:19:47 50 Bellevue, WA 141. Cruz, Felipe 17 M 1:40:13 7 0:19:30 414 2:53 0:50:28 561 1:12 469 0:26:09 455 Kirkland, WA 142. Cullen, Jim 69 M 1:55:42 4 0:28:01 751 6:08 0:49:04 515 4:02 699 0:28:26 583 Mercer Island , WA 143. Cutler, Ross 40 M 1:28:37 34 0:18:11 327 3:20 0:40:59 176 2:28 232 0:23:38 268 Redmond, WA 144. Cyr, Tom 45 M 1:24:38 1 0:16:42 222 1:22 0:39:25 109 1:06 95 0:26:02 446 Woodinville, WA 145. Dailey, Roger 51 M 1:29:43 10 0:17:08 241 2:51 0:43:43 310 2:00 251 0:24:01 298 Portland , OR 146. Davidson, Cullen 32 M 1:14:19 9 0:15:30 135 1:54 0:36:28 31 1:25 43 0:19:02 30 Seattle, WA 147. Davis, Jeff 40 M 1:32:46 46 0:17:51 303 4:53 0:45:22 377 1:14 366 0:23:25 251 Renton, WA 148. Davis, Jeff X 40 M 1:53:48 70 0:19:20 402 4:15 0:56:05 684 2:28 625 0:31:39 702 Kirkland, WA 149. Davitt, Karen 39 F 1:24:09 6 0:15:03 115 2:10 0:41:28 194 1:41 132 0:23:47 280 Lake Oswego, OR 150. Dawson, Bridget 49 F 1:15:37 1 0:14:32 89 2:17 0:38:22 73 1:20 58 0:19:06 33 Portland, OR 151. De Hoyos, Elena 33 F 2:37:28 60 0:41:57 791 6:57 1:07:30 773 2:38 788 0:38:25 780 Seattle, WA 152. De Lanoy, Mark 40 M 1:15:38 7 0:16:40 221 2:01 0:37:48 57 1:07 75 0:18:02 14 Sammamish, WA 153. Dempsey, Tammera 48 F 1:41:07 14 0:18:19 334 5:26 0:46:23 414 3:36 461 0:27:22 527 Kirkland, WA 154. Dempster, Doug 60 M 1:28:24 2 0:19:50 441 2:24 0:41:19 191 1:30 234 0:23:21 242 Seattle, WA 155. Dennehy, Sandy 30 F 1:54:35 44 0:21:33 555 6:03 0:51:17 583 3:30 631 0:32:12 725 Bothell, WA 156. Deschambault, Jason 27 M 1:31:59 29 0:21:40 561 2:33 0:40:10 136 1:43 265 0:25:52 437 Renton, WA 157. Dessens, Renee 25 F 1:40:03 17 0:24:18 670 2:01 0:45:18 375 1:38 454 0:26:48 494 Auburn, WA 158. Detwiler, Allisen 37 F 1:53:18 50 0:23:32 650 4:20 0:51:02 576 3:47 640 0:30:37 672 Bellevue, WA 159. Devatha, Vijay 29 M 1:41:41 49 0:20:09 468 3:15 0:46:47 430 1:40 431 0:29:50 647 Redmond , WA 160. Dickerson, Richelle 40 F 2:04:21 37 0:25:53 705 5:22 0:51:56 595 1:59 680 0:39:10 783 Seattle, WA 161. Digioia, Michael 30 M 1:28:26 5 0:17:15 250 2:35 0:45:32 385 0:57 275 0:22:07 147 Bothell, WA 162. Dillon, Julie 38 F 1:55:24 56 0:13:03 32 3:20 0:53:39 631 8:36 557 0:36:45 774 Seattle, WA 163. Dillon, Richard 39 M 1:29:35 47 0:19:18 401 4:01 0:38:20 72 3:11 228 0:24:44 344 Seattle, WA 164. Dixon, Aaron 29 M 1:31:18 28 0:23:05 618 2:22 0:41:56 215 1:21 347 0:22:33 182 Kirkland, WA 165. Doblar, Randy 54 M 1:39:01 19 0:15:27 128 3:43 0:52:31 613 1:13 451 0:26:07 452 Woodinville, WA 166. Dodobara, Sean 29 M 1:27:12 18 0:16:31 207 3:20 0:41:39 203 1:51 198 0:23:50 286 Seattle, WA 167. Doering, Amanda 29 F 1:35:14 9 0:15:27 129 2:53 0:47:11 450 1:52 310 0:27:50 550 Bothell, WA 168. Donelson, Tait 29 M 1:44:56 51 0:22:59 614 3:39 0:53:21 626 1:17 607 0:23:39 271 Sammamish, WA 169. Donio, Elena 37 F 1:54:14 55 0:26:29 720 4:17 0:51:10 580 2:17 667 0:30:01 653 Clyde Hill, WA 170. Donovan, Peter 33 M 1:10:16 6 0:13:06 37 1:34 0:35:53 23 1:12 16 0:18:30 21 Mount Vernon, WA 171. Dougherty, Katy 45 F 1:22:16 2 0:16:17 187 2:43 0:38:49 91 1:47 114 0:22:40 193 Seattle, WA 172. Douma, Brian 28 M 1:34:34 39 0:17:46 293 3:45 0:47:12 451 0:58 379 0:24:53 354 Bothell, WA 173. Dow, Jennifer 24 F 2:00:46 14 0:23:20 636 3:33 0:58:21 715 1:24 691 0:34:08 752 Arlington, WA 174. Downing, Rob 38 M 1:34:22 57 0:19:41 429 4:52 0:42:16 237 2:03 355 0:25:30 400 Bellevue, WA 175. Drager, Bruce 54 M 1:19:49 2 0:13:20 47 3:03 0:38:47 88 2:02 68 0:22:37 190 Shoreline, WA 176. Drum, Tracey 35 F 1:48:37 40 0:23:55 663 5:39 0:47:43 474 3:04 593 0:28:16 577 Seattle, WA 177. Dulas, Michael 30 M 1:26:48 27 0:16:00 166 2:06 0:42:24 241 1:57 178 0:24:21 315 Bellevue, WA 178. Dulas, Tracy 29 F 1:47:28 27 0:23:26 641 3:16 0:47:53 478 2:22 526 0:30:30 667 Bellevue, WA 179. Duniho, Steve 42 M 1:15:31 6 0:15:56 162 1:35 0:36:43 38 1:20 46 0:19:57 54 Mill Creek, WA 180. Dunniway, Stephanie 35 F 1:54:02 53 0:21:12 529 4:50 0:54:17 648 3:26 662 0:30:16 663 Kirkland, WA 181. Duque, Kyle 25 M 1:25:42 15 0:18:05 323 1:38 0:41:00 177 1:39 175 0:23:20 239 Bothell, WA 182. Durkin, Chris 33 M 1:29:58 37 0:14:51 106 2:57 0:43:10 280 3:24 213 0:25:35 409 Lacey, WA 183. Dyer, Doug 43 M 1:32:00 43 0:15:46 148 2:41 0:46:07 404 1:58 284 0:25:27 398 Issaquah, WA 184. Dym, Andrew 46 M 1:34:06 18 0:20:11 470 4:14 0:41:35 198 2:42 345 0:25:24 395 Seattle, WA 185. Edwards, Dave 40 M 1:53:15 69 0:22:16 589 4:56 1:02:14 751 1:13 721 0:22:36 187 Woodinville, WA 186. Edwards, Monica 39 F 1:51:36 46 0:20:44 508 4:21 0:52:24 607 4:47 628 0:29:20 630 Kenmore, WA 187. Eimers, Alicia 29 F 1:39:07 14 0:22:54 609 3:16 0:46:05 402 2:59 492 0:23:53 292 Kirkland, WA 188. Ekstrom, Chahna 41 F 1:50:12 28 0:18:09 325 3:30 0:55:30 672 1:50 566 0:31:13 693 Bothell, WA 189. Elliott, Megan 15 F 1:23:01 1 0:12:20 13 2:27 0:43:41 307 1:49 130 0:22:43 195 Portland, OR 190. Ellis, Emilie 32 F 1:43:38 23 0:13:07 38 3:15 0:56:42 698 1:18 476 0:29:16 626 Bellevue, WA 191. Elwood, Liz 34 F 1:42:32 20 0:20:56 515 2:55 0:49:10 521 2:05 490 0:27:26 537 Bothell, WA 192. Epley, David 40 M 1:58:37 74 0:19:58 451 5:46 0:52:37 615 1:49 589 0:38:27 782 Woodinville, WA 193. Erickson, Jared 26 M 1:30:17 6 0:25:46 702 3:25 0:38:03 64 1:38 356 0:21:24 106 Kenmore, WA 194. Erickson, Mari 43 F 2:14:05 40 0:22:39 600 4:47 1:08:29 775 2:24 759 0:35:46 765 Edmonds, WA 195. Erickson, Raelle 21 F 1:31:19 4 0:20:41 505 3:14 0:41:32 196 1:54 309 0:23:57 295 Seattle, WA 196. Erickson, Ron 63 M 1:32:39 3 0:22:38 599 3:05 0:40:19 147 1:47 320 0:24:49 349 Bainbridge Island, WA 197. Erwert, Patrick 53 M 1:18:45 1 0:14:39 96 1:39 0:39:28 110 1:21 66 0:21:38 122 Bend, OR 198. Estep, Gina 34 F 1:29:23 10 0:18:32 350 2:32 0:42:52 264 1:30 243 0:23:57 296 Renton, WA 199. Evans, Robert 29 M 1:36:03 41 0:17:54 307 3:17 0:48:43 503 1:19 412 0:24:50 351 Seattle, WA 200. Evans, Ted 25 M 1:19:03 11 0:14:56 109 2:53 0:39:09 102 1:22 88 0:20:42 78 Seattle, WA 201. Fabian, Richard 40 M 1:34:22 54 0:12:58 29 2:36 0:48:02 482 2:19 260 0:28:26 584 Sammamish, WA 202. Fade, Richard 52 M 1:35:51 16 0:16:40 220 4:21 0:46:11 408 3:01 392 0:25:38 414 Medina , WA 203. Falls, Karen 33 F 1:58:23 3 0:24:39 677 4:40 0:55:37 675 1:44 692 0:31:43 706 Redmond, WA 204. Farrell, Thomas 48 M 1:32:51 16 0:13:47 62 3:52 0:47:17 461 2:03 297 0:25:52 435 Seattle, WA 205. Fay, Dennis 44 M 1:39:33 59 0:27:07 733 3:25 0:46:05 401 1:14 545 0:21:41 125 Renton, WA 206. Fein, Evan 35 M 1:23:10 28 0:18:35 356 1:56 0:39:07 100 1:46 152 0:21:46 130 Seattle, WA 207. Feist, Sam 46 M 1:21:19 4 0:16:34 209 2:36 0:39:01 98 1:38 119 0:21:29 113 Bellevue, WA 208. Fenn, Tom 61 M 1:44:59 6 0:17:38 280 3:52 0:47:13 453 3:16 434 0:33:00 741 Bellevue, WA 209. Finerty, Heather 34 F 1:53:36 42 0:21:46 567 3:01 0:58:24 716 1:31 673 0:28:53 608 Bellevue, WA 210. Finerty, Kevin 36 M 1:17:22 10 0:12:53 24 1:50 0:38:51 94 1:25 40 0:22:23 173 Bellevue , WA 211. Fink, Cami 41 F 1:50:32 29 0:26:18 712 3:45 0:51:43 591 2:15 664 0:26:31 480 Bothell, WA 212. Fink, Rebecca 25 F 1:32:40 6 0:23:27 644 2:00 0:42:55 269 1:30 382 0:22:47 197 Seattle, WA 213. Finnerud, Lavonne 37 F 1:33:31 19 0:17:13 246 2:15 0:44:49 350 1:57 270 0:27:17 522 Bellevue, WA 214. Fisher, Judy 64 F 1:42:09 1 0:25:04 685 4:05 0:47:34 469 1:36 550 0:23:49 284 Auburn, WA 215. Fitchitt, Joshua 34 M 1:09:17 4 0:14:25 86 1:49 0:34:23 6 1:05 15 0:17:35 8 Kirkland, WA 216. Fleischkorn, John 40 M 1:30:18 37 0:17:48 297 3:40 0:44:10 323 1:34 307 0:23:05 217 Issaquah, WA 217. Fletcher, Heather 42 F 1:50:59 30 0:22:10 584 3:22 0:53:59 640 1:43 606 0:29:45 645 Woodinville, WA 218. Floyd, John 28 M 1:41:34 48 0:19:35 420 5:42 0:47:15 458 3:46 511 0:25:15 378 Bothell, WA 219. Fortiner, Stacie 35 F 1:51:21 2 0:18:36 357 2:56 0:54:53 664 2:52 576 0:32:04 714 Brier, WA 220. Fox, Joey 34 F 1:43:45 24 0:21:19 537 3:49 0:51:59 599 2:01 571 0:24:36 335 Renton, WA 221. Frankum, Sarah 43 F 1:52:14 32 0:25:05 686 3:27 0:53:48 636 3:16 685 0:26:37 486 Redmond, WA 222. Fransiscus, Johan 38 M 1:22:45 27 0:14:46 103 1:57 0:40:37 161 1:15 96 0:24:09 304 Redmond, WA 223. Frasier, Mike 42 M 1:32:59 4 0:14:42 99 3:54 0:46:14 412 1:39 283 0:26:29 478 Seattle, WA 224. Frazer, Jessica 33 F 2:05:43 50 0:30:10 768 4:21 0:58:26 717 1:40 739 0:31:06 683 Lynnwood, WA 225. Frazier, Shaylin 24 F 1:21:33 1 0:17:32 272 1:23 0:39:36 115 1:06 116 0:21:55 136 Bend, OR 226. Frederick, James 39 M 1:20:54 21 0:20:12 473 2:38 0:37:59 62 0:56 163 0:19:08 34 Newcastle, WA 227. Friedberg, Jeffrey 48 M 1:44:22 10 0:17:12 245 4:26 0:49:33 533 1:31 445 0:31:40 703 Woodinville, WA 228. Fromm, Cheryl 34 F 2:03:43 49 0:21:54 574 3:27 1:00:38 743 1:42 703 0:36:02 769 Seattle, WA 229. Gallagher, Yvonne 26 F 2:06:30 44 0:23:21 638 3:42 1:06:46 771 3:25 754 0:29:16 624 Redmond, WA 230. Gallison, Luke 29 M 1:39:53 45 0:20:14 479 4:00 0:46:46 426 3:01 468 0:25:51 433 Seattle, WA 231. Gammill, Kevin 39 M 1:13:22 6 0:14:48 104 2:00 0:35:44 19 1:53 36 0:18:56 28 Beaux Arts, WA 232. Gann, Kevin 32 M 1:29:44 35 0:20:05 459 2:46 0:42:00 219 1:47 290 0:23:06 219 Tacoma, WA 233. Gano, Mike 55 M 2:02:29 9 0:26:08 709 14:54 0:52:02 601 3:41 751 0:25:43 424 Bellevue, WA 234. Gapsch, April 40 F 1:45:44 3 0:23:06 620 4:20 0:47:10 449 1:46 512 0:29:22 632 Vancouver, WA 235. Garrity, Steve 25 M 1:32:30 30 0:20:00 454 2:19 0:43:45 311 1:45 317 0:24:41 338 Kirkland, WA 236. Gavagan, Lynda 38 F 1:57:27 58 0:20:08 467 5:41 0:56:17 690 3:09 681 0:32:12 724 Kirkland , WA 237. Ghazi, Vafa 40 M 1:43:58 64 0:25:18 695 4:49 0:46:57 439 1:39 559 0:25:14 376 Seattle, WA 238. Gibney, Martha 29 F 1:41:16 20 0:18:18 332 3:02 0:48:18 491 2:17 432 0:29:20 629 Shoreline, WA 239. Gilbert, Anna 38 F 1:48:48 41 0:25:00 683 3:05 0:49:20 525 1:44 572 0:29:39 641 Kenmore, WA 240. Gill, Darlene 35 F 2:32:46 69 0:31:59 776 3:28 1:15:23 786 2:21 785 0:39:35 784 Tukwila, WA 241. Gmur, Stephan 27 M 1:32:39 31 0:17:45 291 3:02 0:43:47 313 1:49 278 0:26:15 465 Seattle, WA 242. Goldstein, Janice 35 F 1:40:24 26 0:17:16 254 3:56 0:51:24 584 2:11 484 0:25:37 412 Everett, WA 243. Gomez, Hugo 32 M 1:34:58 44 0:20:57 516 3:05 0:46:38 423 1:09 428 0:23:09 226 Seattle, WA 244. Goncalves, Hunter 13 F 1:42:50 2 0:13:00 31 3:04 Mountlake Terrace, WA 245. Goos, Tom 35 M 1:18:15 13 0:17:59 315 1:41 0:37:27 48 1:19 93 0:19:48 51 Kirkland, WA 246. Gordon, Michael 29 M 1:07:01 2 0:12:27 16 1:17 0:34:21 5 1:05 4 0:17:50 13 Seattle, WA 247. Gouts, Yan 16 M 1:37:39 4 0:16:14 184 3:41 0:50:14 554 1:21 417 0:26:09 458 Redmond, WA 248. Greaves, Beth 31 F 1:48:58 33 0:25:17 693 2:52 0:50:24 558 1:09 583 0:29:16 623 Marysville, WA 249. Greaves, Robert 26 M 1:54:18 15 0:26:11 711 2:37 0:56:41 697 1:36 695 0:27:12 516 Kirkland, WA 250. Greek, David 48 M 1:35:32 20 0:20:07 465 2:14 0:43:21 291 1:53 313 0:27:57 559 Woodinville, WA 251. Green, Elizabeth 44 F 1:29:09 10 0:17:59 316 2:11 0:44:02 322 2:09 277 0:22:48 198 Newcastle, WA 252. Greene, Eric 27 M 1:50:03 14 0:19:10 390 3:33 0:58:05 712 1:52 639 0:27:23 529 Seattle, WA 253. Grossblatt, Gary 47 M 1:35:06 5 0:23:33 651 1:50 0:42:53 265 1:14 371 0:25:36 410 Woodinville, WA 254. Grube, Heidi 31 F 2:26:14 59 0:23:11 624 5:31 1:19:55 789 1:52 780 0:35:44 764 Philomath, OR 255. Guest, Ryan 33 M 1:18:53 13 Kenmore, WA 256. Guillen, Brian 32 M 1:07:50 2 0:13:35 57 1:28 0:33:58 4 1:06 7 0:17:43 10 Issaquah, WA 257. Guillen, Luis 40 M 2:07:15 77 0:22:49 605 2:50 1:18:03 788 1:57 777 0:21:35 119 Bellevue, WA 258. Gupta, Mitika 27 F 2:07:05 45 0:26:45 726 5:09 1:00:39 744 2:40 742 0:31:52 709 Kirkland, WA 259. Guthrie, Ben 21 M 1:29:34 8 0:18:25 340 3:10 0:43:03 271 1:04 254 0:23:52 290 Seattle, WA 260. Gutierrez, Pedro 33 M 1:44:48 13 0:21:07 524 3:39 0:46:47 429 2:11 462 0:31:03 680 Seattle, WA 261. Haller, Keith 38 M 2:02:39 17 0:30:02 767 4:23 0:52:33 614 2:57 718 0:32:44 737 Kenmore, WA 262. Hamideh, Dina 39 F 1:58:13 60 0:21:30 553 4:45 0:59:02 721 2:09 702 0:30:47 677 Kirkland, WA 263. Hammer, Kenneth 43 M 1:17:50 12 0:13:16 44 2:19 0:38:26 75 1:38 47 0:22:10 153 Kirkland, WA 264. Hammond, Bradley 51 M 1:26:27 7 0:17:14 248 3:04 0:41:37 200 2:12 208 0:22:19 165 Bellevue, WA 265. Hampton, David 28 M 1:48:55 58 0:20:13 476 4:33 0:55:45 680 1:48 630 0:26:36 485 Seattle, WA 266. Hanna-Cruz, Jeremiah 28 M 2:15:13 61 0:32:48 778 6:30 1:05:18 766 3:11 779 0:27:26 536 Des Moines, WA 267. Hansen, James 55 M 1:10:38 1 0:13:21 49 1:41 0:35:03 12 1:27 12 0:19:06 32 Lake Forest Park, WA 268. Hansen, Kelly 32 F 1:47:11 29 0:17:20 261 3:48 0:55:34 673 1:45 553 0:28:43 600 Seattle, WA 269. Hanson, Joel 41 M 1:27:39 30 0:15:34 139 1:51 0:43:37 304 1:36 182 0:25:01 366 Longview, WA 270. Hardesty, Richard 53 M 1:29:29 9 0:14:15 77 3:06 0:45:55 397 2:22 248 0:23:51 288 Bellevue, WA 271. Hardoby, Jody 38 F 2:18:48 66 0:24:09 666 11:11 1:04:10 761 3:21 770 0:35:57 767 Bellevue, WA 272. Hardy, Brent 25 M 1:28:12 20 0:19:47 436 2:37 0:40:56 173 1:58 242 0:22:53 201 Bellevue, WA 273. Harper, James 37 M 1:36:56 62 0:22:27 594 3:57 0:41:09 180 1:57 372 0:27:25 534 Everett, WA 274. Harrington, Dawn 38 F 1:52:16 48 0:23:29 646 4:24 0:52:25 609 2:24 641 0:29:34 639 Kirkland, WA 275. Harvey, Deborah 39 F 2:11:41 65 0:28:16 752 2:37 0:58:50 718 2:09 730 0:39:49 785 Seattle, WA 276. Haschak, Tory 44 F 1:26:53 6 0:14:32 90 2:25 0:44:21 331 1:22 185 0:24:12 308 Kirkland, WA 277. Hata, Junnichi 41 M 2:01:32 76 0:26:35 721 7:43 0:49:26 530 3:27 696 0:34:21 754 Seattle, WA 278. Haws, Michelle 48 F 1:37:29 10 0:18:09 326 4:09 0:48:03 483 1:17 423 0:25:51 432 Kirkland, W 279. Hayner, Bill 37 M 1:41:33 71 0:26:37 722 3:34 0:40:56 172 2:03 453 0:28:23 580 Seattle, WA 280. Heartsfield, Annabelle31 F 1:48:56 32 0:19:34 418 3:16 0:59:55 733 1:39 670 0:24:32 329 Mukilteo, WA 281. Heffernan, Muff 48 F 1:52:47 23 0:29:33 765 4:02 0:50:36 563 2:02 688 0:26:33 483 Clyde Hill, WA 282. Heimes, Todd 37 M 1:30:19 48 0:19:37 424 1:50 0:42:41 252 2:47 296 0:23:24 247 Seattle, WA 283. Hein, Danelle 26 F 1:59:22 41 0:24:53 680 5:25 0:59:59 735 1:32 729 0:27:33 539 Kirkland , WA 284. Heinz, Lisa 20 F 2:13:12 18 0:23:10 622 2:58 1:09:54 781 1:26 755 0:35:43 763 Redmond, WA 285. Heinz, Scott 24 M 1:28:19 5 0:18:27 345 1:59 0:40:01 130 1:39 170 0:26:13 464 Seattle, WA 286. Henebry, Tyler 25 M 1:29:19 24 0:20:08 466 3:15 0:43:14 285 1:34 330 0:21:08 95 Redmond, WA 287. Henn, Matthew 41 M 1:13:52 4 0:13:12 41 2:20 0:36:19 28 1:30 25 0:20:30 70 Bellevue, WA 288. Henrichsen, Todd 35 M 1:31:32 51 0:13:04 34 3:01 0:48:50 509 2:12 305 0:24:24 319 Everett, WA 289. Henry, John 35 M 1:54:41 84 0:25:55 707 4:01 0:51:57 596 2:10 666 0:30:38 673 Kirkland, WA 290. Henry, Michelle 40 F 1:52:22 33 0:22:47 604 3:09 0:55:11 667 2:07 647 0:29:08 618 Kirkland, WA 291. Hettich, Christi 38 F 1:47:42 38 0:23:25 640 2:47 0:51:50 594 2:16 590 0:27:24 532 Woodinville, WA 292. Hicks, Kara 24 F 1:53:21 12 0:17:06 240 4:48 0:57:30 706 2:15 615 0:31:42 705 Bothell, WA 293. Hill, Zach 30 M 1:25:13 22 0:13:37 60 2:02 0:43:12 282 1:47 137 0:24:35 334 Seattle, WA 294. Hipp, Robert 23 M 1:33:25 11 0:19:58 450 3:30 0:43:53 317 1:34 358 0:24:30 324 Redmond, WA 295. Hodge, Nizhoni 29 F 2:07:56 46 0:24:16 669 4:46 1:03:39 757 3:21 747 0:31:54 710 Spokane, WA 296. Hodges, Brian 38 M 2:12:48 19 0:23:42 655 6:38 1:04:04 760 3:28 758 0:34:55 756 Sammamish, WA 297. Hoffman, John 25 M 1:18:04 8 0:18:21 335 1:46 0:38:15 70 1:03 110 0:18:39 22 Tulsa, OK 298. Hoffmann, Paul 45 M 1:48:29 28 0:25:42 701 4:38 0:46:46 427 3:13 592 0:28:09 571 Kirkland, WA 299. Hohstadt, Mark 44 M 1:24:22 22 0:17:01 236 3:08 0:39:46 120 1:32 155 0:22:55 203 Graham, WA 300. Hoisie, Michael 22 M 1:27:20 4 Seattle, WA 301. Honeywell, Lori 45 F 1:44:47 17 0:17:37 279 2:35 0:52:19 604 2:03 480 0:30:12 659 Kirkland, WA 302. Honeywell, Scott 50 M 1:28:39 8 0:19:39 426 2:52 0:42:06 228 1:52 281 0:22:10 152 Kirkland, WA 303. Hoover, Rachel 34 F 1:52:52 41 0:22:51 607 4:04 0:54:22 653 2:19 658 0:29:15 622 Lake Forest Park, WA 304. Hopkins, Brett 37 M 1:49:41 83 0:26:41 724 6:06 0:48:48 507 2:23 663 0:25:43 425 Redmond, WA 305. Hopkins, Stacey 27 F 1:36:59 11 0:17:27 271 2:11 0:48:06 485 1:21 360 0:27:54 553 Woodinville, WA 306. Hori, Michael 50 M 1:40:42 21 0:20:18 486 4:41 0:48:36 502 3:17 524 0:23:49 283 Auburn, WA 307. Hoskins, Angela 33 F 2:01:51 48 0:20:07 462 4:07 1:00:56 745 2:45 706 0:33:56 749 Lynnwood, WA 308. Howeiler, Brad 45 M 1:21:27 5 0:15:34 140 1:58 0:40:26 155 1:16 104 0:22:13 157 Gig Harbor, WA 309. Hudson, Jill 45 F 1:41:39 15 0:22:04 582 2:34 0:51:33 590 1:19 537 0:24:09 303 Seattle 310. Hughes, Adam 22 M 1:22:52 3 0:14:18 79 2:08 0:42:10 233 1:41 129 0:22:35 183 Bellevue, WA 311. Huntamer, Nancy 42 F 1:24:11 2 0:15:36 142 2:12 0:40:25 154 1:50 123 0:24:07 301 Edmonds, WA 312. Hurley, Lisa 44 F 1:27:17 8 0:20:29 494 1:55 0:40:00 129 1:17 200 0:23:35 266 Carnation, WA 313. Hutchison, Dode 59 F 1:50:44 3 0:23:16 631 5:59 0:49:09 519 3:51 627 0:28:28 585 Snohomish, WA 314. Ilstrup, Blake 36 M 1:21:59 24 0:17:10 243 1:28 0:40:15 144 1:06 121 0:21:59 139 Redmond, WA 315. Inman, Mike 36 M 1:59:28 88 0:29:24 763 4:00 0:54:25 654 1:30 713 0:30:09 657 Bellevue, WA 316. Inman, Rahn 37 F 2:05:27 62 0:34:13 784 4:07 0:54:34 656 2:23 745 0:30:09 656 Bellevue, WA 317. Jacobsen, Lola 47 F 1:34:21 7 0:21:13 530 3:19 0:42:27 243 1:42 344 0:25:39 416 Bellevue, WA 318. Jacobson, Nichole 37 F 1:18:57 3 0:16:42 224 1:41 0:37:38 53 1:25 71 0:21:31 116 Bellevue, WA 319. Jamison, Flint 26 M 1:47:13 55 0:33:04 780 3:22 0:40:51 168 1:42 565 0:28:14 573 Everett, WA 320. Jamrozik, Herve 43 M 1:23:20 20 0:16:36 212 2:09 0:42:06 229 1:15 171 0:21:13 100 Seattle, WA 321. Jaramillo, Sebastian 22 M 1:34:51 12 0:20:23 488 3:18 0:44:40 346 1:32 383 0:24:58 359 Seattle, WA 322. Jay, Ashley 14 F 1:36:56 1 0:12:14 12 3:10 0:51:15 582 1:30 328 0:28:47 603 Brier, WA 323. Jensen, Kerri 40 F 2:11:51 6 0:26:09 710 4:07 1:05:23 767 4:10 762 0:32:02 711 Issaquah, WA 324. Jensen, Leif 32 M 1:38:38 46 0:18:31 348 2:44 0:48:43 504 1:52 429 0:26:48 496 Kirkland, WA 325. Jensen, Michael 36 M 1:28:23 43 0:16:58 231 2:21 0:43:27 297 2:05 227 0:23:32 263 Kenmore, WA 326. Jethanandani, Natasha29 F 1:49:32 29 0:20:16 484 5:13 0:54:09 642 1:16 604 0:28:38 593 Seattle, WA 327. Jethanandani, Nitin 25 M 1:50:23 59 0:16:09 177 4:57 0:56:25 692 1:46 577 0:31:06 682 New York, NY 328. Jetly, Prateek 31 M 1:48:50 53 0:27:39 741 6:25 0:47:06 445 2:24 655 0:25:16 380 Sammamish, WA 329. Johnston, Chris 41 M 1:33:35 51 0:21:37 558 4:47 0:42:16 236 2:29 408 0:22:26 175 Kirkland, WA 330. Johnston, Jennifer 41 F 1:22:51 1 0:16:00 167 1:55 0:40:24 152 1:21 117 0:23:10 228 Issaquah, WA 331. Jones, Court 72 M 1:44:00 1 0:21:27 546 3:39 0:47:54 479 1:49 485 0:29:10 620 Ellensburg, WA 332. Jones, Karoline 40 F 1:37:04 17 0:22:14 588 3:32 0:45:06 365 1:36 441 0:24:35 333 Kirkland, WA 333. Jordan, Lisbeth 41 F 1:30:58 12 0:19:53 445 2:18 0:44:14 326 1:38 326 0:22:55 204 Seattle, WA 334. Jukanovich, Marko 40 M 1:27:57 31 0:18:33 351 2:16 0:40:13 140 1:54 193 0:25:00 364 Stanwood, WA 335. Jung, Christina 25 F 1:42:10 22 0:19:42 430 3:41 0:50:47 569 1:51 505 0:26:08 454 Seattle , WA 336. Junkin, Gwynne 28 F 1:43:21 23 0:15:42 144 3:55 0:51:27 586 2:27 457 0:29:50 646 Seattle, WA 337. Kan, Ted 28 M 1:36:13 42 0:22:58 613 3:07 0:44:56 360 1:30 443 0:23:41 274 Kirkland, WA 338. Kanalz, Kary 45 F 2:32:49 7 0:51:21 797 5:05 0:59:59 734 2:49 789 0:33:34 746 Milwaukie, OR 339. Kanalz, Lindsay 15 F 1:51:17 6 0:23:01 615 4:24 0:52:42 617 2:37 642 0:28:33 589 Milwaukie, OR 340. Kass, Heather 36 F 1:42:33 28 0:17:26 269 2:35 0:53:45 633 1:44 496 0:27:02 506 Sammamish, WA 341. Kauffman, Steve 36 M 1:31:36 52 0:20:12 474 3:32 0:41:56 217 1:59 315 0:23:56 294 Seattle, WA 342. Kawabori, Isamu 67 M 1:36:33 2 0:16:38 215 3:27 0:46:25 417 1:48 331 0:28:14 574 Lake Forest Park, WA 343. Keaney, Nina 37 F 1:26:15 10 0:19:04 387 1:48 0:42:40 251 1:37 239 0:21:05 93 Kirkland, WA 344. Keehn, Parker 26 M 1:17:52 6 0:13:26 52 2:32 0:40:34 159 1:51 90 0:19:28 40 Seattle, WA 345. Kerwick, Nora 43 F 1:38:26 18 0:22:19 590 3:50 0:46:30 420 2:46 495 0:23:01 211 Seattle, WA 346. Keys, Marilyn 27 F 1:37:06 12 0:16:37 213 2:43 0:50:40 565 1:40 424 0:25:26 396 Kirkland, WA 347. Keys, Travis 29 M 1:14:36 4 0:12:35 20 1:22 0:37:33 50 1:16 21 0:21:49 133 Kirkland, WA 348. Khajavi, Jamshid 54 M 1:31:49 11 0:20:36 500 4:07 0:42:14 235 2:32 369 0:22:20 167 Kirkland, WA 349. Killion, Gail 33 F 1:59:59 46 0:21:17 532 3:39 0:56:44 700 2:46 672 0:35:32 760 Shoreline, WA 350. Kim, Stephen 38 M 1:39:36 66 0:19:04 386 5:04 0:51:03 577 2:03 530 0:22:22 169 Bellevue, WA 351. Kinkade-Herman, LeeANn37 F 1:38:25 23 0:17:50 299 3:04 0:49:09 520 1:55 433 0:26:26 475 Issaquah, WA 352. Kline, Kristin 38 F 2:19:08 67 0:27:20 735 7:40 1:09:20 780 3:24 778 0:31:24 698 Woodinville, WA 353. Kluttz, Bill 35 M 1:26:50 37 0:14:05 72 2:48 0:43:43 309 2:29 195 0:23:45 279 Seattle, WA 354. Knowlton, Matt 32 M 1:47:17 52 0:20:02 455 4:54 0:50:48 570 1:52 539 0:29:40 642 Kirkland, WA 355. Koomans, Jacob 22 M 1:16:28 2 0:13:37 59 2:19 0:38:25 74 1:30 51 0:20:37 73 Lyman, WA 356. Kovacs, Sandor 41 M 1:39:40 7 0:19:46 435 2:45 0:45:22 378 3:22 413 0:28:25 582 Seattle, WA 357. Kranseler, Ken 44 M 1:34:07 53 0:18:54 374 2:53 0:43:20 289 2:08 308 0:26:51 498 Bellevue, WA 358. Kraus, Yvonne 33 F 1:21:10 4 0:16:40 218 2:02 0:39:57 126 1:36 128 0:20:55 86 Seattle, WA 359. Kress, Linda 45 F 1:46:57 19 0:24:39 676 3:27 0:49:51 545 2:11 588 0:26:48 495 Renton, WA 360. Kuiper, Joel 28 M 1:27:14 19 0:18:26 343 3:39 0:40:48 165 1:27 212 0:22:53 202 Eugene, OR 361. Kunitz, Lynne 39 F 1:55:55 57 0:21:13 531 3:40 0:57:07 704 1:43 660 0:32:12 723 Issaquah, WA 362. Kurkjy, Daria 46 F 1:47:06 20 0:25:07 688 2:45 0:48:32 500 2:26 563 0:28:15 576 Sammamish, WA 363. Kurth, Jennifer 25 F 1:32:40 7 0:19:46 434 2:12 0:45:22 379 1:27 350 0:23:53 291 Seattle, WA 364. Kviatkovsky, Milla 22 F 1:26:23 2 0:15:58 163 2:41 0:42:49 262 1:16 187 0:23:38 270 Kirkland, WA 365. Kyle, Lance 34 M 1:13:37 8 0:14:01 70 1:45 0:37:19 46 1:13 35 0:19:18 37 Seattle, WA 366. Lackermann, Ellen 49 F 1:53:43 24 0:23:10 623 3:49 0:53:00 623 1:19 608 0:32:24 727 Seattle, WA 367. Lackermann, Karen 22 F 2:23:43 19 0:25:11 691 5:52 1:10:39 782 1:47 774 0:40:14 787 Seattle, WA 368. Lafollette, Jon 44 M 1:21:39 18 0:15:27 131 2:20 0:38:05 65 1:33 70 0:24:14 311 Kirkland, WA 369. Laforte, Steve 43 M 1:41:41 62 0:18:08 324 3:06 0:46:48 431 1:55 385 0:31:43 707 Seattle, WA 370. Lagerberg, Eric 46 M 1:18:34 3 0:15:23 125 1:54 0:39:00 97 1:19 76 0:20:58 89 Seattle, WA 371. Lammers, Ryker 39 M 1:10:34 3 0:15:06 116 1:44 0:35:22 16 1:17 28 0:17:05 4 Kirkland, WA 372. Lang, Heather 33 F 1:29:02 9 0:21:06 522 2:36 0:40:39 162 1:52 271 0:22:48 199 Seattle, WA 373. Lang, Mike 43 M 1:22:56 19 0:13:28 53 2:04 0:44:32 343 1:03 148 0:21:48 132 Clyde Hill, WA 374. Laporte, Jon 37 M 1:22:36 25 0:15:27 130 3:34 0:40:16 145 1:54 149 0:21:25 109 Seattle, WA 375. Larson, Erika 26 F 1:41:58 21 0:17:17 257 4:33 0:52:29 612 1:47 507 0:25:52 434 Seattle, WA 376. Lasarte-Meeks, David 36 M 1:49:04 82 0:25:52 704 5:15 0:47:29 466 3:03 616 0:27:24 533 Spokane, WA 377. Leach, Valynn 47 F 1:33:00 5 0:21:18 535 2:28 0:45:20 376 1:23 398 0:22:30 178 Kirkland, WA 378. Leary, John 22 M 1:38:23 17 0:17:06 239 2:48 0:51:32 589 3:08 479 0:23:49 282 Mukilteo, WA 379. Leccisi, Michael 37 M 1:36:42 60 0:21:10 526 3:32 0:45:06 366 1:44 419 0:25:10 373 Redmond, WA 380. Lee, Bryan 45 M 1:33:50 17 0:21:29 551 3:09 0:42:44 255 2:44 387 0:23:43 277 Kent, WA 381. Lee, Jessica 23 F 1:51:09 10 0:15:56 161 2:59 1:02:50 753 1:29 648 0:27:55 555 Beaverton, OR 382. Lee, Wonsik 33 M 1:45:50 50 0:24:28 673 4:23 0:48:46 505 2:49 596 0:25:23 393 Lynnwood, WA 383. Leech, Mike 33 M 1:27:26 29 0:20:14 477 2:03 0:42:42 254 1:29 282 0:20:57 88 Seattle, WA 384. Lenci, Kristen 33 F 1:38:13 16 0:16:46 226 2:32 0:48:56 511 2:01 393 0:27:57 560 Kirkland, WA 385. Lenox, Joel 38 M 1:33:10 56 0:16:59 235 3:44 0:44:55 356 1:22 299 0:26:10 461 Woodinville, WA 386. Lesnak, Emily 22 F 1:51:43 11 0:17:13 247 2:34 0:58:58 720 1:43 598 0:31:14 694 Kenmore, WA 387. Lhyle, Marcke 38 M 1:40:26 67 0:16:10 178 4:09 0:49:18 522 2:13 430 0:28:36 592 Kirkland, WA 388. Libman, Glenn 44 M 1:34:23 55 0:18:39 359 3:05 0:45:37 390 1:11 339 0:25:51 431 Kirkland, WA 389. Liddell, Rob 50 M 1:21:19 3 0:13:18 46 1:42 0:41:20 192 1:27 79 0:23:32 262 Seattle , WA 390. Lightbody, Peter 39 M 1:16:18 8 0:13:55 65 2:00 0:39:15 106 1:09 56 0:19:59 56 Seattle, WA 391. Lipp, Michael 44 M 1:31:31 42 0:19:45 432 2:47 0:43:42 308 1:35 318 0:23:42 275 Woodinville, WA 392. Little, Jason 33 M 1:19:12 14 0:15:44 146 3:04 0:38:35 82 1:57 107 0:19:52 52 Seattle, WA 393. Littman, Alyson 34 F 1:15:09 1 0:14:20 82 2:04 0:38:36 84 1:10 53 0:18:58 29 Seattle, WA 394. Locknane, Timothy 38 M 1:22:11 4 0:16:24 199 2:39 0:38:39 86 1:53 115 0:22:35 186 Bothell, WA 395. Loera, Laurette 36 F 1:22:19 5 0:17:21 263 1:46 0:40:26 156 1:13 141 0:21:33 117 Seattle, WA 396. Lorenz, Leslie 27 F 1:31:57 4 0:13:35 55 2:31 0:46:14 411 1:44 204 0:27:53 552 Seattle, WA 397. Lorimor, Sheree 32 F 1:51:35 39 0:20:44 511 3:14 0:57:46 708 1:51 657 0:28:00 562 North Bend, WA 398. Lumpkins, Amanda 23 F 2:20:25 5 0:29:19 761 5:21 1:06:10 769 2:29 773 0:37:05 778 Kenmore, WA 399. Lundvall, Cindy 60 F 2:45:34 3 0:42:49 793 8:18 1:11:18 783 4:42 790 0:38:27 781 Belevue, WA 400. Lynch, Sarah 29 F 1:32:12 5 0:19:31 415 2:21 0:46:29 419 1:38 386 0:22:12 156 Sumner, WA 401. Lyter, Shelton 38 M 1:59:03 87 0:30:58 772 5:05 0:47:06 446 3:46 693 0:32:07 717 Maple Valley, WA 402. Lytle, Patricia 42 F 1:42:13 22 0:19:24 405 3:01 0:44:53 353 2:03 367 0:32:52 739 Ravensdale, WA 403. Mackay, Sarah 37 F 1:29:16 15 0:20:59 517 2:08 0:42:53 266 1:57 325 0:21:18 102 Seattle, WA 404. Madrid, Lee 37 M 1:27:21 40 0:17:20 262 2:00 0:43:07 276 1:37 205 0:23:16 233 Redmond, WA 405. Magendanz, Chad 40 M 1:28:20 33 0:17:57 312 3:34 0:42:54 267 1:47 269 0:22:08 149 Issaquah, WA 406. Malecki, Matt 30 M 1:25:29 24 0:17:19 260 1:40 0:44:51 351 1:28 240 0:20:11 59 Kirkland, WA 407. Maloof, Joshua 35 M 2:11:54 89 0:32:02 777 5:21 0:58:57 719 3:05 760 0:32:29 729 Kirkland, WA 408. Maloof, Kira 34 F 2:16:54 56 0:21:21 538 20:58 0:59:23 723 2:42 775 0:32:30 730 Kirkland, WA 409. Manning, Matthew 27 M 1:48:07 56 0:23:14 628 4:46 0:50:54 572 3:01 622 0:26:12 462 Mountlake Terrace, WA 410. Manske, Rachelle 33 F 1:49:53 34 0:27:55 747 3:50 0:48:27 496 1:33 617 0:28:07 569 Lake Stevens, WA 411. Marchant, Tom 41 M 1:53:52 71 0:22:57 611 4:32 0:49:46 541 2:18 580 0:34:19 753 Auburn, WA 412. Marquis, John 49 M 1:30:48 12 0:18:32 349 3:58 0:41:35 199 1:13 241 0:25:29 399 Bellevue, WA 413. Martinez, Ron 56 M 2:13:39 10 0:27:30 738 5:26 1:07:25 772 2:13 769 0:31:05 681 Lynnwood, WA 414. Mattox, Elizabeth 33 F 2:11:51 55 0:21:28 548 2:58 1:04:18 762 2:06 722 0:41:00 788 Seattle, WA 415. Maurer, Dawn 36 F 1:33:06 18 0:16:22 193 2:43 0:45:17 373 2:20 292 0:26:24 471 Kirkland, WA 416. Maury, Mike 35 M 1:43:54 12 1:42 569 0:24:49 350 Edmonds, WA 417. McAndrew, Warren 32 M 1:09:41 5 0:12:10 9 1:35 0:36:40 37 1:08 14 0:18:07 16 Edmonds, WA 418. McAuliffe, David 34 M 1:29:37 34 0:18:42 365 4:03 0:43:36 303 2:27 351 0:20:49 81 Seattle, WA 419. McCaig, Carol 45 F 1:47:48 21 0:17:39 281 3:09 0:52:58 622 2:24 509 0:31:37 701 Duvall, WA 420. McCain, Kevin 37 M 1:20:20 20 0:19:16 399 1:59 0:37:12 43 1:44 125 0:20:09 58 Seattle, WA 421. McCarron, Michael 47 M 1:48:09 27 0:21:28 549 5:04 0:46:17 413 2:44 497 0:32:35 731 Kirkland, WA 422. McClintock, Craig 43 M 1:52:32 68 0:30:34 771 5:31 0:47:37 470 2:45 689 0:26:05 449 Woodinville, WA 423. McEvoy, Tobias 30 M 1:27:51 31 0:19:26 409 2:57 0:42:31 245 2:05 298 0:20:52 83 Seattle, WA 424. McFadyen, Aubrey 29 F 1:39:47 16 0:21:56 576 2:50 0:47:40 473 1:47 473 0:25:33 406 Kirkland, WA 425. McGee, Ccorey 26 M 1:38:40 44 0:28:56 759 2:36 0:41:43 208 1:01 474 0:24:24 317 Seattle, WA 426. McGinnis, Racheal 28 F 1:35:33 10 0:21:18 534 2:18 0:46:55 436 1:17 427 0:23:44 278 Marysville, WA 427. McKeirnan, Jennifer 32 F 1:51:00 37 0:21:52 571 3:48 0:54:05 641 2:18 624 0:28:57 611 Seattle, WA 428. McKinney, Jennifer 32 F 1:26:41 6 0:15:43 145 1:57 0:41:47 211 1:36 146 0:25:38 415 Bothell, WA 429. McLeod, Thomas 45 M 2:09:40 32 0:44:54 796 4:33 0:50:42 566 1:26 768 0:28:05 566 Tukwila, WA 430. McMahan, Tim 49 M 2:01:30 12 0:27:30 739 6:01 0:48:57 514 2:21 674 0:36:40 773 Enumclaw, WA 431. McMonigal, Kathleen 47 F 1:33:38 6 0:17:41 285 2:25 0:44:23 333 1:45 273 0:27:23 531 Kirkland, WA 432. McNaul, Michael 37 M 1:27:39 42 0:18:42 366 4:36 0:41:09 182 2:16 293 0:20:56 87 Seattle, WA 433. Megathlin, Mark 40 M 1:33:18 49 0:17:55 310 3:11 0:47:07 447 1:54 389 0:23:10 227 Seattle, WA 434. Mellon, Richard 54 M 1:44:30 22 0:25:52 703 3:31 0:48:29 498 1:53 584 0:24:45 345 Newcastle, WA 435. Melton, Jocelyn 26 F 1:33:22 8 0:16:39 217 3:24 0:45:04 364 1:34 291 0:26:41 491 Redmond, WA 436. Melton, Richard 58 M 1:35:51 6 0:19:16 398 3:15 0:45:52 396 2:03 397 0:25:24 394 Redmond, WA 437. Mercer, Colin 25 M 1:34:33 38 0:19:56 447 3:43 0:42:11 234 1:42 311 0:27:01 504 Bothell, WA 438. Meredith, Nikki 42 F 1:49:55 27 0:21:44 565 4:15 0:53:46 634 2:14 623 0:27:56 556 Kirkland, WA 439. Meyer, Dana 22 F 1:51:03 9 0:26:47 728 4:19 0:52:27 610 1:27 676 0:26:02 444 Seattle, WA 440. Meyer, Stewart 32 M 1:25:14 23 0:19:11 393 2:48 0:40:00 128 1:47 201 0:21:28 112 Seattle, WA 441. Meza, Kristi 24 F 2:02:52 16 0:28:52 758 5:25 0:56:44 701 1:51 733 0:29:59 652 Des Moines, WA 442. Mezgec, Giovanni 42 M 1:35:55 57 0:17:57 311 2:43 0:45:48 395 1:28 322 0:27:59 561 Seattle, WA 443. Millard, Mark 40 M 1:36:19 6 0:18:22 336 4:09 0:44:29 338 2:17 364 0:27:01 505 Everett, WA 444. Miller, Lisa 38 F 1:42:57 30 0:19:34 417 3:44 0:49:23 527 2:25 491 0:27:50 551 Sammamish, WA 445. Millet, Laura 15 F 1:48:44 4 0:12:28 17 3:11 1:00:02 737 1:38 533 0:31:24 699 Lake Forest Park, WA 446. Minner, Scott 29 M 1:48:42 57 0:23:36 652 3:08 0:56:33 695 1:33 675 0:23:51 287 Kirkland, WA 447. Mock, Jenn 30 F 1:19:04 2 0:15:10 118 2:08 0:39:29 111 1:23 82 0:20:53 85 Vancouver, WA 448. Monahan, John 41 M 1:28:56 2 0:16:36 211 2:08 0:45:42 393 1:20 256 0:23:09 224 Federal Way, WA 449. Moore, Roderick 54 M 1:42:59 9 0:17:17 258 3:30 0:49:19 524 2:23 442 0:30:29 665 Snohomish, WA 450. Moore, Steve 41 M 1:34:05 52 0:21:05 520 3:14 0:43:28 298 2:59 400 0:23:18 238 Bellevue, WA 451. Moore, Susie 30 F 1:43:04 22 0:19:15 397 5:21 0:50:00 549 2:13 523 0:26:15 466 Lake Forest Park, WA 452. Moorehead, Cameron 30 M 1:35:55 9 0:19:25 407 2:19 0:48:24 494 1:05 411 0:24:42 340 Seatac, WA 453. Moran, Caroline 42 F 2:02:17 36 0:27:50 745 5:26 0:58:07 713 2:24 738 0:28:30 586 Preston, WA 454. Moreno, Lance 35 M 1:26:59 38 0:18:14 329 2:04 0:43:08 277 1:25 229 0:22:08 150 Redmond, WA 455. Morrow, Dan 52 M 1:32:28 14 0:22:00 579 4:50 0:39:57 125 2:00 349 0:23:41 273 Redmond, WA 456. Moss, Gregory 51 M 1:32:27 13 0:20:12 472 2:29 0:40:31 158 1:52 236 0:27:23 530 Seattle, WA 457. Moss, Merilyn 55 F 1:45:09 2 0:21:31 554 3:29 0:47:15 456 2:24 482 0:30:30 666 Seattle, WA 458. Moyes, Stephanie 38 F 1:48:00 39 0:25:14 692 3:47 0:49:31 531 2:12 602 0:27:16 520 Seattle, WA 459. Mueller, Brian 35 M 1:28:24 44 0:17:22 265 3:46 0:44:12 325 1:42 303 0:21:21 105 Kirkland, WA 460. Mullarky, Tammy 45 F 1:54:10 25 0:22:51 606 4:03 0:56:28 693 1:59 682 0:28:49 604 Seattle, WA 461. Munro-Lynch, Daniel 29 M 1:45:01 52 0:23:21 637 4:15 0:52:48 621 2:24 643 0:22:12 155 Seattle, WA 462. Muoio, Sarah 32 F 2:06:21 52 0:24:54 681 6:23 0:57:50 711 1:54 724 0:35:20 759 Mountlake Terrace, WA 463. Murphey, Kim 35 F 1:39:07 25 0:15:52 157 2:51 0:48:16 489 1:52 354 0:30:15 662 Tacoma, WA 464. Murphy, Patrick 53 M 1:32:24 12 0:13:13 42 2:36 0:44:24 334 2:05 173 0:30:06 655 Seattle, WA 465. Murphy, Paul 42 M 1:31:12 41 0:16:11 181 4:01 0:43:08 278 4:13 312 0:23:38 269 Seattle, WA 466. Nazarov, Paul 26 M 1:26:10 16 0:16:21 192 2:43 0:41:59 218 1:58 194 0:23:09 225 Bellevue, WA 467. Neils, Cindy 38 F 1:49:52 43 0:21:38 560 3:39 0:50:48 571 2:34 558 0:31:12 692 Kirkland, WA 468. Nelson, Craig 50 M 1:49:45 24 0:23:14 629 5:10 0:51:44 592 2:10 629 0:27:26 535 Sammamish, WA 469. Nelson, Ryan 23 M 1:45:18 20 0:26:24 715 4:03 0:47:14 454 2:43 594 0:24:54 357 Edmonds, WA 470. Neuwirth, Benjamin 24 M 1:31:40 10 0:13:03 33 4:00 0:48:20 493 1:15 289 0:25:02 368 Redmond, WA 471. Newman, Derek 35 M 1:24:08 31 0:14:10 74 2:52 0:42:47 258 1:47 159 0:22:31 179 Mercer Island, WA 472. Niesz, Stefanie 23 F 2:01:01 4 0:18:40 361 5:18 1:02:47 752 2:08 710 0:32:07 716 Seattle, WA 473. Nightengale, Felice 36 F 3:01:52 6 0:30:11 769 3:35 1:39:16 792 1:47 792 0:47:02 790 Redmond, WA 474. No, Brian 32 M 2:09:54 56 0:39:28 789 4:01 0:53:36 629 2:23 761 0:30:26 664 Renton, WA 475. Noonan, Matt 38 M 1:25:09 34 0:15:14 122 2:20 0:42:25 242 1:30 157 0:23:39 272 Portland, OR 476. Nordling, Todd 44 M 1:32:47 47 0:17:42 288 2:49 0:44:38 345 2:44 321 0:24:53 353 Seattle, WA 477. Nuno, Julie 41 F 1:53:25 34 0:24:49 679 4:26 0:52:21 606 2:25 665 0:29:23 634 Edmonds, WA 478. Nussbaum, Dale 38 M 1:58:58 86 0:31:25 775 4:14 0:49:37 536 2:34 704 0:31:08 685 Kenmore, WA 479. O'Connor, Chris 35 M 1:30:37 49 0:17:16 256 2:34 0:42:55 268 2:20 237 0:25:32 405 Seattle, WA 480. O'Connor, Emilie 35 F 1:44:21 33 0:27:23 736 2:58 0:47:09 448 2:06 581 0:24:44 341 Seattle, WA 481. Oliver, Mark 36 M 1:14:35 7 0:12:57 27 1:47 0:38:50 92 1:26 41 0:19:34 44 Lake Forest Park, WA 482. Olson, Margaret 27 F 1:44:13 24 0:18:46 369 3:55 0:56:52 702 1:19 603 0:23:21 243 Seattle, WA 483. Olson, Sarah 31 F 1:27:57 8 0:16:10 179 2:33 0:44:25 335 1:21 215 0:23:28 257 Kirkland, WA 484. Oltmann, Jenny 43 F 1:40:50 20 0:24:08 665 2:58 0:44:22 332 2:18 464 0:27:04 508 Carnation, WA 485. Ondrick, Amanda 30 F 1:48:39 31 0:19:00 381 4:32 0:53:30 628 1:45 561 0:29:51 648 Seattle, WA 486. Overton, Lisa 33 F 1:23:11 5 0:16:30 205 1:59 0:40:05 132 1:26 122 0:23:11 229 Seattle, WA 487. Owens, Christian 36 M 1:54:55 16 0:23:12 625 5:37 0:49:34 534 2:58 609 0:33:33 745 Kirkland, WA 488. Paddock, Matthew 44 M 1:40:48 60 0:19:07 388 4:05 0:49:25 528 2:25 488 0:25:46 426 Seattle, WA 489. Page, Kari 49 F 1:23:23 3 0:17:35 277 2:16 0:40:23 151 1:26 160 0:21:43 128 Kirkland, WA 490. Panagos, Philip 35 M 1:23:49 30 0:16:13 182 2:36 0:40:14 142 1:37 138 0:23:08 222 Tacoma, WA 491. Parker, Darcy 49 F 1:37:06 9 0:17:22 267 3:29 0:46:54 434 1:47 374 0:27:33 540 Seattle, WA 492. Parker, Myra 34 F 2:07:51 53 0:22:14 587 7:10 1:00:57 746 4:26 741 0:33:04 742 Spokane, WA 493. Partridge, BettyLou 53 F 1:52:31 8 0:23:17 633 5:05 0:53:36 630 1:16 649 0:29:16 625 Kent, WA 494. Partridge, Eugene 56 M 1:35:24 5 0:20:31 497 4:51 0:46:01 399 1:23 447 0:22:38 191 Kent, WA 495. Partridge, Vince 35 M 1:36:48 61 0:20:34 499 1:49 0:47:01 442 1:43 406 0:25:40 419 Seattle , WA 496. Pashelinsky, Rebecca 24 F 1:44:36 6 0:24:18 671 3:51 0:49:41 539 1:26 575 0:25:19 385 Seattle, WA 497. Patrick, Buckley 43 M 1:40:52 61 0:21:29 550 5:20 0:47:57 480 1:41 515 0:24:24 318 Auburn, WA 498. Paulus, Owen 31 M 1:17:42 12 0:14:26 87 1:28 0:38:48 90 1:06 49 0:21:53 134 Kirkland, WA 499. Paulus, Polita 31 F 1:20:16 3 0:15:50 155 1:51 0:37:54 58 1:33 67 0:23:07 221 Kirkland, WA 500. Pauole, Jon 37 M 1:10:16 2 0:10:42 2 1:19 0:38:29 79 0:59 11 0:18:47 25 Seattle, WA 501. Pearson, Lynne 44 F 1:51:46 31 0:21:52 572 3:38 0:55:49 681 1:19 637 0:29:08 617 Kirkland, WA 502. Pease, Marel 38 F 1:47:14 37 0:23:49 659 4:08 0:50:31 562 2:05 600 0:26:41 492 Kirkland, WA 503. Pedersen, Dana 33 F 1:50:13 35 0:22:33 596 3:19 0:53:58 639 2:02 619 0:28:21 579 Issaquah, WA 504. Pedersen, Seth 33 M 1:27:23 28 0:19:23 404 2:54 0:41:56 216 1:29 253 0:21:41 126 Issaquah, WA 505. Pelton, Jennifer 35 F 1:46:23 35 0:16:05 170 3:58 0:59:31 727 1:50 610 0:24:59 362 Seattle, WA 506. Pence, Bruce 46 M 1:26:15 9 0:19:29 413 1:32 0:40:21 149 1:17 183 0:23:35 265 Seattle, WA 507. Peterman, Jon 28 M 1:35:51 40 0:12:36 21 3:56 0:46:10 406 1:57 220 0:31:11 691 Bothell, WA 508. Peters, Todd 28 M 1:18:57 10 0:13:10 39 2:33 0:40:14 141 1:32 72 0:21:28 110 Seattle, WA 509. Pfeiffer, Mark 30 M 1:37:45 45 0:14:21 83 2:52 0:52:38 616 1:55 426 0:25:59 442 Seattle, WA 510. Phillips, Cynthia 42 F 1:34:25 16 0:19:25 406 2:24 0:44:32 342 1:57 332 0:26:06 450 Kirkland, WA 511. Phillips, Scott 42 M 1:23:59 21 0:16:02 168 2:02 0:39:55 123 1:32 113 0:24:27 321 Seattle, WA 512. Piatt, Dan 28 M 1:30:56 27 0:18:01 319 2:21 0:43:22 292 1:57 252 0:25:14 377 Bellevue, WA 513. Picard, Gregg 44 M 1:35:18 56 0:17:47 295 3:43 0:45:42 392 2:03 362 0:26:02 443 Maple Valley, WA 514. Pollak, Jessica 36 F 1:20:14 4 0:14:42 100 1:34 0:40:35 160 1:28 87 0:21:54 135 Renton, WA 515. Ponsolle, Kristen 26 F 1:39:05 13 0:26:43 725 2:13 0:45:30 384 1:34 504 0:23:05 216 Bellevue, WA 516. Pope, Stephen 62 M 2:31:07 8 0:27:38 740 6:54 1:16:58 787 2:31 787 0:37:05 777 Redmond, WA 517. Popp, Jason 34 M 1:19:20 15 0:15:09 117 2:08 0:38:50 93 1:28 74 0:21:44 129 Bellevue, WA 518. Porter, Eric 39 M 1:18:01 12 0:16:07 173 1:21 0:38:53 95 1:07 73 0:20:32 71 Portland, OR 519. Potter, Tim 41 M 1:32:34 44 0:17:58 314 3:13 0:43:40 305 2:19 306 0:25:23 391 Bothell, WA 520. Pratt, Gary 52 M 1:38:34 18 0:18:55 378 4:12 0:48:57 513 1:23 456 0:25:07 371 Kirkland, WA 521. Pratt, Trevor 17 M 1:38:59 6 0:20:36 501 3:45 0:50:10 553 2:12 522 0:22:15 159 Kirkland, WA 522. Preston, Eric 39 M 1:22:11 3 0:15:16 124 2:41 0:39:43 118 2:09 118 0:22:22 170 Duvall, WA 523. Preston, Erica 29 F 1:48:27 1 0:16:32 208 4:23 0:50:37 564 2:50 475 0:34:05 750 Duvall, WA 524. Price, Ginny 55 F 1:21:52 1 0:15:48 151 2:28 0:38:26 76 1:43 91 0:23:27 253 Seattle, WA 525. Pritchard, Michael 42 M 1:12:34 3 0:15:26 126 1:35 0:35:45 20 1:22 32 0:18:26 20 Seattle, WA 526. Pruden, Rusty 24 M 1:12:19 1 0:17:01 237 1:38 0:34:56 11 0:54 37 0:17:49 12 Marysville, WA 527. Purdy, Kirsten 42 F 1:24:44 3 0:13:55 68 2:32 0:43:24 293 1:35 156 0:23:17 235 Seattle, WA 528. Pyne, Elece 23 F 1:55:50 13 0:18:40 360 4:05 0:59:53 731 3:15 687 0:29:56 649 Kirkland, WA 529. Quintana, Jeanette 30 F 2:05:59 51 0:27:56 748 5:57 0:59:44 729 3:10 752 0:29:11 621 Edmonds, WA 530. Radandt, Lisa 39 F 1:34:20 20 0:19:56 448 2:41 0:44:00 320 2:09 348 0:25:34 408 Medina, WA 531. Radcliff, Matthew 29 M 1:42:54 50 0:27:45 744 3:17 0:44:31 340 1:49 534 0:25:32 404 Kirkland, WA 532. Raines, Debi 34 F 1:31:01 12 0:21:47 569 3:03 0:40:24 153 1:48 300 0:23:59 297 Redmond, WA 533. Ramirez, JonPAul 26 M 1:18:33 9 0:18:19 333 1:47 0:37:38 54 1:33 106 0:19:16 36 Kirkland, WA 534. Ramsey, Erik 14 M 1:27:36 1 0:15:00 111 3:49 0:43:05 274 2:59 231 0:22:42 194 Lake Forest Park, WA 535. Ramsey, Nina 34 F 1:32:52 15 0:16:55 229 2:28 0:45:28 382 1:42 285 0:26:18 468 Redmond, WA 536. Ramsey, William 35 M 1:18:41 15 0:14:56 108 1:59 0:39:55 124 2:19 103 0:19:31 42 Redmond, WA 537. Ratanchandani, Prashant27 M 1:34:29 37 0:17:09 242 3:37 0:47:18 462 1:30 375 0:24:54 356 Sammamish, WA 538. Rector, Diane 51 F 1:31:09 4 0:16:22 195 2:05 0:43:36 302 2:07 209 0:26:59 503 Bellevue, WA 539. Reese, Ryan 29 M 1:45:25 53 0:21:18 533 3:15 0:50:23 557 1:31 514 0:28:57 610 Seattle, WA 540. Renk, Julie 37 F 1:34:30 21 0:20:15 482 3:14 0:42:50 263 2:12 337 0:25:59 441 Brush Prairie, WA 541. Rey, Julie 38 F 1:59:21 61 0:21:42 562 3:13 0:54:46 659 3:13 644 0:36:27 771 Seattle, WA 542. Reynolds, Matthew 42 M 1:14:31 5 0:15:31 136 2:55 0:36:34 35 1:18 55 0:18:12 18 Bellevue, WA 543. Rican, Jonathan 38 M 1:43:23 76 0:22:06 583 4:16 0:48:06 486 2:02 516 0:26:52 499 Seattle, WA 544. Rice, Helen 35 F 2:20:44 68 0:29:22 762 4:23 1:08:53 776 1:50 776 0:36:16 770 Woodinville, WA 545. Richards, Brice 29 M 1:28:31 21 0:17:11 244 1:58 0:42:21 238 1:45 196 0:25:16 381 Kelso, WA 546. Richardson, Monte 31 M 1:31:11 39 0:18:14 330 2:27 0:42:55 270 2:13 258 0:25:21 389 Seattle, WA 547. Richardson, Scott 42 M 1:24:53 24 0:18:00 318 2:47 0:40:20 148 1:26 179 0:22:19 166 Bellevue, WA 548. Rinehart, Anthony 36 M 1:43:58 78 0:17:16 252 4:27 0:50:58 574 2:37 493 0:28:40 598 Bothell, WA 549. Rising, Alex 47 M 1:41:56 25 0:26:45 727 4:10 0:44:51 352 2:01 543 0:24:08 302 Renton, WA 550. Robbers, Maryanne 46 F 1:45:26 18 0:23:02 616 3:48 0:49:23 526 1:24 540 0:27:48 547 Maple Valley, WA 551. Robinson, John 32 M 1:25:45 25 0:16:38 214 2:50 0:42:23 240 1:26 197 0:22:27 176 Issaquah, WA 552. Robinson, Sara 23 F 2:01:35 15 0:18:50 372 3:59 1:04:35 763 1:48 711 0:32:22 726 Seattle, WA 553. Rodriguez, Kathryn 24 F 2:08:42 17 0:27:05 731 4:55 1:00:58 747 3:16 748 0:32:28 728 Seattle, WA 554. Romero, Amber 25 F 1:51:41 32 0:20:26 492 3:30 0:56:39 696 2:04 638 0:29:02 613 Bothell, WA 555. Ronchetti, Andrew 41 M 1:37:40 58 0:24:46 346 Kirkland, WA 556. Rooney, Robert 26 M 1:33:34 34 0:14:41 98 3:33 0:49:08 518 1:13 340 0:24:58 360 Bothell, WA 557. Rowland, Patrick 42 M 1:30:24 38 0:19:41 428 2:52 0:42:21 239 1:42 286 0:23:48 281 Tacoma, WA 558. Rudolf, John 54 M 1:26:19 6 0:19:34 419 4:24 0:38:47 87 1:56 222 0:21:38 121 Seattle, WA 559. Ryan, Erik 33 M 1:33:55 43 0:18:02 320 1:53 0:46:26 418 1:47 329 0:25:46 428 Seattle, WA 560. Rydinski, Michael 54 M 1:51:02 25 0:23:53 661 4:36 0:48:18 492 5:40 633 0:28:34 591 Seattle, WA 561. Sabin, Lisa 41 F 1:44:49 23 0:27:56 749 2:39 0:47:22 464 1:29 579 0:25:23 392 Mountlake Terrace, WA 562. Sach, Landon 16 M 1:37:43 5 0:16:15 185 3:39 0:50:14 555 1:21 416 0:26:13 463 Redmond, WA 563. Sage, Mikel 40 M 1:42:34 8 0:19:35 423 4:50 0:47:02 443 2:12 460 0:28:55 609 Kirkland, WA 564. Sanchez, Robbye 37 F 1:57:32 59 0:25:08 689 4:29 0:57:21 705 2:37 716 0:27:57 558 Seattle, WA 565. Sander, Jim 46 M 1:25:21 8 0:15:50 154 2:34 0:41:17 190 2:02 162 0:23:37 267 Kirkland, WA 566. Sandoval, Natalie 27 F 1:40:19 18 0:18:22 337 2:28 0:54:19 650 0:53 506 0:24:16 312 Shoreline, WA 567. Santana, Cynthia 36 F 1:51:10 45 0:27:45 743 5:39 0:52:21 605 2:08 705 0:23:16 232 Kirkland, WA 568. Satvinit, Melissa 26 F 2:03:29 43 0:36:19 786 2:57 0:55:41 678 2:03 753 0:26:29 477 Seattle, WA 569. Saul, Mike 38 M 1:58:02 85 0:32:59 779 3:51 0:53:48 635 1:25 731 0:25:58 440 Renton, WA 570. Savage, Nicole 21 F 1:47:41 8 0:20:28 493 2:21 0:51:58 597 1:27 510 0:31:27 700 Seattle, WA 571. Schilter, Monty 30 M 1:40:48 47 0:25:03 684 2:42 0:48:26 495 1:07 531 0:23:29 258 Seattle, WA 572. Schmitz, Krisann 33 F 1:30:21 11 0:20:15 480 2:46 0:44:29 337 1:58 368 0:20:53 84 Seattle, WA 573. Schroeder, Judy 56 F 2:27:45 6 0:34:00 781 4:48 1:09:18 779 4:43 784 0:34:56 757 Great Falls, MT 574. Schroeder, Linda 36 F 1:46:56 36 0:19:11 391 3:43 0:54:47 660 1:27 570 0:27:48 548 Gig Harbor, WA 575. Schubiger, Regula 36 F 1:29:21 16 0:17:33 275 2:24 0:44:30 339 1:33 261 0:23:20 241 Kirkland, WA 576. Schumann, Steffen 30 M 1:22:26 19 0:14:20 81 2:14 0:41:12 186 1:16 99 0:23:24 250 Seattle, WA 577. Scott, Cindy 44 F 1:47:13 4 0:26:28 718 2:21 0:47:15 457 2:01 547 0:29:08 619 Duvall, WA 578. Sedlacek, Seri 46 F 1:39:01 11 0:17:49 298 2:52 0:46:38 422 2:35 384 0:29:07 616 Seattle, WA 579. Seidl, Brig 44 M 1:26:57 26 0:19:59 453 3:43 0:40:42 163 1:51 274 0:20:41 77 Redmond, WA 580. Seifer, Barret 37 M 1:29:11 45 0:15:54 158 4:53 0:41:20 193 2:35 223 0:24:29 323 Seattle, WA 581. Seim, Cody 28 M 1:26:12 17 0:16:16 186 3:14 0:40:59 175 2:26 192 0:23:17 234 Seattle, WA 582. Sepeda, Bill 35 M 1:21:38 23 0:17:53 305 1:50 0:39:54 122 1:16 143 0:20:45 80 Seattle, WA 583. Sharkey, Scott 39 M 1:29:24 46 0:18:35 355 2:33 0:42:48 259 1:38 246 0:23:49 285 Everett, WA 584. Shaw, John 37 M 1:22:44 26 0:16:20 190 2:23 0:38:35 83 2:03 108 0:23:22 245 Woodinville, WA 585. Shelby, Kathy 60 F 1:47:58 2 0:21:52 573 3:36 0:49:57 547 2:00 535 0:30:32 670 Mukilteo, WA 586. Sheneberger, Sally 26 F 1:56:03 36 0:20:44 512 4:42 0:54:18 649 2:30 626 0:33:49 747 Bothell, WA 587. Sherman, Emma 17 F 1:43:28 3 0:17:32 274 3:14 0:52:28 611 1:15 477 0:28:58 612 Seattle, WA 588. Sherman, Kathleen 56 F 1:52:54 4 0:24:55 682 5:09 0:55:03 666 1:22 690 0:26:25 472 Seattle, WA 589. Sherstad, Mike 42 M 1:30:52 3 0:19:35 421 2:08 0:42:02 223 1:54 249 0:25:13 374 Woodinville, WA 590. Shrader, Jill 27 F 1:26:21 2 0:13:51 64 2:42 0:42:08 231 1:43 133 0:25:57 439 Kirkland, WA 591. Signoretty, Mathieu 17 M 1:17:19 1 0:15:02 114 2:02 0:35:46 22 1:24 33 0:23:04 215 Sammamish, WA 592. Sigurdson, Victoria 36 F 1:49:22 42 0:23:51 660 3:03 0:53:42 632 1:52 634 0:26:53 500 Snohomish, WA 593. Sims, Tina 46 F 1:40:22 13 0:21:42 564 2:28 0:45:10 371 2:41 435 0:28:21 578 Issaquah, WA 594. Sirich, Steve 42 M 1:15:45 8 0:15:29 133 2:46 0:37:54 59 1:26 77 0:18:09 17 Kirkland, WA 595. Sissa, Claudio 33 M 1:26:34 26 0:18:55 375 3:07 0:42:39 249 1:56 287 0:19:56 53 Kirkland, WA 596. Skochdopole, Lisa 42 F 1:40:47 19 0:20:41 504 3:07 0:46:44 425 1:28 436 0:28:46 602 Redmond, WA 597. Slack, Patrick 16 M 1:19:20 2 0:13:14 43 2:34 0:40:58 174 1:53 97 0:20:40 76 Shoreline, WA 598. Smith, Jennifer 34 F 1:52:09 40 0:19:50 443 2:59 0:50:56 573 2:52 521 0:35:32 761 Edmonds, WA 599. Smith, Patrick 35 M 1:34:56 8 0:20:09 469 2:36 0:43:31 300 2:07 333 0:26:32 482 Edmonds, WA 600. Smith, Samantha 30 F 1:41:10 17 0:20:45 513 2:31 0:48:56 510 1:47 467 0:27:10 513 Kirkland, WA 601. Smith, Sarah 23 F 1:34:59 5 0:17:39 283 2:54 0:48:49 508 1:05 396 0:24:32 330 Spokane, WA 602. Smutz, Patrick 27 M 1:34:18 36 0:19:26 408 3:16 0:46:10 405 2:01 401 0:23:24 248 Bothell, WA 603. Snyder, Barbaralynn 58 F 2:13:16 5 0:28:52 757 5:14 1:03:41 758 2:45 763 0:32:43 736 Kirkland, WA 604. Snyder, Thomas 47 M 1:44:57 26 0:22:03 581 3:42 0:51:27 587 1:59 573 0:25:46 427 Kirkland, WA 605. Solem, Kris 44 F 1:26:57 7 0:15:10 119 2:18 0:42:36 248 1:46 165 0:25:06 370 Kirkland, WA 606. Spelman, Andrew 26 M 1:29:55 25 0:15:45 147 2:25 0:45:08 370 1:11 216 0:25:26 397 Seattle, WA 607. Stairs, Dana 31 F 1:54:35 43 0:16:20 189 11:16 0:52:01 600 2:47 632 0:32:10 721 Maple Valley, WA 608. Stampher, Craig 47 M 1:53:18 29 0:29:31 764 3:58 0:50:58 575 2:46 698 0:26:04 448 Kirkland, WA 609. Staneff, Matt 30 M 1:23:35 21 0:20:37 502 2:01 0:38:07 68 1:03 164 0:21:46 131 Renton, WA 610. Steenson, Lisa 27 F 1:57:35 37 0:26:28 717 3:20 0:56:16 689 1:21 701 0:30:10 658 Seattle, WA 611. Steilen, Kurt 43 M 1:24:26 23 0:15:54 159 2:24 0:40:15 143 1:21 120 0:24:31 328 Redmond, WA 612. Steinbuch, Jennifer 34 F 1:46:14 27 0:24:24 672 2:25 0:48:11 487 2:28 536 0:28:45 601 Redmond, WA 613. Steinkamp, Eric 47 M 1:30:43 11 0:17:46 292 3:19 0:41:42 206 1:46 217 0:26:10 460 Kirkland, WA 614. Steinle, Katie 38 F 1:42:48 29 0:16:08 175 3:06 0:54:12 644 1:28 486 0:27:54 554 Kirkland, WA 615. Stender, Karin 27 F 1:11:37 1 0:11:41 4 1:19 0:37:36 51 0:55 13 0:20:05 57 Seattle, WA 616. Stephenson, Zoe 17 F 1:50:49 5 0:23:18 634 3:42 0:55:37 676 1:01 659 0:27:10 512 Seattle, WA 617. Stevens, Julie 38 F 1:36:46 22 0:19:49 439 3:01 0:46:56 437 1:27 410 0:25:33 407 Seattle, WA 618. Stevens, Mike 44 M 1:19:24 15 0:12:58 28 3:28 0:40:04 131 1:54 89 0:21:00 91 Edmonds, WA 619. Stevenson, George 39 M 1:32:22 54 0:18:43 368 2:54 0:42:04 225 2:33 272 0:26:07 453 Seattle, WA 620. Stewart, Brad 27 M 1:40:24 46 0:23:48 658 3:12 0:46:56 438 1:05 487 0:25:22 390 Mercer Island, WA 621. Stewart, Bryan 24 M 1:30:41 9 0:20:19 487 3:07 0:43:50 315 1:23 341 0:22:02 142 Issaquah, WA 622. Stewart, Cindy 54 F 2:02:14 9 0:29:17 760 2:33 0:55:13 669 2:31 717 0:32:39 734 Penticton, BC 623. Stiritz, Nick 28 M 1:24:41 14 0:16:56 230 3:10 0:42:32 246 1:41 210 0:20:22 65 Seattle, WA 624. Stoneman, Celeste 33 F 1:31:47 14 0:18:29 347 3:37 0:44:53 354 1:52 353 0:22:56 207 Kirkland, WA 625. Stookey, Steven 40 M 1:46:33 67 0:21:55 575 3:38 0:50:00 550 2:06 541 0:28:53 607 Kirkland, WA 626. Storseth, Estefania 27 F 2:10:38 48 0:36:17 785 6:06 0:54:31 655 3:46 764 0:29:58 651 Bellevue, WA 627. Storti, Peter 53 M 1:51:45 26 0:23:45 657 4:37 0:48:47 506 2:30 582 0:32:06 715 Kirkland , WA 628. Stout, Steven 37 M 1:17:04 9 0:16:24 200 1:53 0:36:54 40 1:27 62 0:20:26 69 Seattle, WA 629. Strand, Piper 34 F 1:51:35 38 0:20:44 510 3:15 0:57:46 710 1:49 656 0:28:00 563 Sammamish, WA 630. Striegl, Frank 43 M 1:27:22 28 0:12:24 15 3:07 0:44:11 324 1:44 153 0:25:56 438 Seattle, WA 631. Stroh, Micah 30 M 1:57:27 55 0:22:25 593 4:56 1:00:21 741 1:43 714 0:28:01 564 Kirkland, WA 632. Strom, James 40 M 1:29:12 35 0:21:25 542 3:26 0:39:31 112 1:43 264 0:23:06 218 Woodinville, WA 633. Struss, Brad 39 M 1:25:50 35 0:17:55 309 3:23 0:41:41 204 1:40 218 0:21:11 98 Seattle, WA 634. Stubblefield, Christine40 F 1:38:56 1 0:22:40 602 2:49 0:42:48 260 2:49 405 0:27:50 549 Kenmore, WA 635. Sullivan, Catrena 39 F 1:26:54 11 0:14:58 110 2:16 0:42:41 253 1:21 150 0:25:37 413 Kirkland, WA 636. Sullivan, Colleen 37 F 1:24:37 7 0:17:22 266 2:04 0:41:30 195 1:28 177 0:22:13 158 Seattle, WA 637. Sung, Peter 33 M 1:47:03 51 0:21:42 563 6:46 0:47:39 471 2:18 551 0:28:38 596 Fair Oaks, CA 638. Suokko, Heli 37 F 1:25:27 9 0:21:10 527 2:11 0:39:25 108 1:20 207 0:21:21 104 Bellevue, WA 639. Suter, Jeff 39 M 1:19:56 19 0:14:37 95 2:20 0:40:47 164 1:46 111 0:20:26 68 Bellevue, WA 640. Swanson, Kristy 41 F 1:29:19 11 0:19:35 422 2:25 0:41:13 187 1:55 238 0:24:11 307 Kirkland, WA 641. Switzer, Lisa 43 F 1:32:00 13 0:20:02 456 2:15 0:44:56 359 1:27 342 0:23:20 240 Bellevue, WA 642. Talbert, Rick 41 M 1:28:08 32 0:16:06 171 2:51 0:42:27 244 1:13 181 0:25:31 402 Tacoma, WA 643. Tarte, Linda 52 F 1:30:49 2 0:19:50 442 2:31 0:41:43 210 1:26 245 0:25:18 384 Kirkland, WA 644. Tasanasanta, Don 38 M 1:41:45 72 0:22:37 597 3:57 0:41:43 209 2:49 404 0:30:39 674 Woodinville, WA 645. Taylor, Greg 33 M 1:33:45 42 0:17:46 294 2:43 0:43:14 286 2:44 280 0:27:17 524 Redmond, WA 646. Terasaki, Rod 54 M 1:23:29 4 0:14:40 97 2:36 0:40:06 133 1:41 100 0:24:25 320 Bellevue, WA 647. Teufel, Jennifer 38 F 1:28:25 14 0:17:36 278 3:40 0:43:09 279 1:55 276 0:22:05 146 Snoqualmie, WA 648. Teutsch, Erik 42 M 1:17:03 9 0:12:59 30 1:51 0:38:26 77 1:23 38 0:22:23 171 Kirkland, WA 649. Thom, Mara 27 F 2:02:47 42 0:20:06 460 4:44 1:05:17 765 3:00 735 0:29:39 640 Renton, WA 650. Thompson, Heidi 27 F 1:47:58 28 0:16:38 216 3:51 0:52:12 602 3:07 499 0:32:10 719 Bellevue, WA 651. Tidwell, Mike 46 M 1:37:54 22 0:22:30 595 5:29 0:43:12 283 3:25 481 0:23:18 237 Seattle, WA 652. Tilghman, Julie 31 F 1:41:21 19 0:20:06 461 3:27 0:49:04 516 1:30 471 0:27:13 517 Seattle, WA 653. Tomashoff, Curtis 38 M 1:42:46 74 0:23:03 617 3:18 0:48:32 501 2:11 527 0:25:41 420 Bothell, WA 654. Tommalieh, Nadia 36 F 2:08:49 63 0:27:26 737 4:04 1:08:06 774 1:38 767 0:27:35 543 Redmond, WA 655. Tormey, John 34 M 1:29:50 36 0:19:11 392 2:07 0:37:20 47 2:05 140 0:29:06 615 Kirkland, WA 656. Tormey, Vanessa 35 F 1:31:58 17 0:19:00 382 2:44 0:45:04 363 1:55 346 0:23:15 231 Kirkland, WA 657. Tracey, Anne 42 F 1:26:29 5 0:16:58 232 2:25 0:41:10 183 1:36 172 0:24:20 314 Hillsboro, OR 658. Treadway, Jeff 39 M 1:23:37 29 0:18:40 363 1:37 0:39:12 105 1:35 147 0:22:32 181 Kirkland, WA 659. Treat, Jeremy 27 M 1:46:11 54 0:23:26 642 5:24 0:50:28 560 2:09 612 0:24:44 342 Woodinville, WA 660. Treat, Joanne 50 F 1:51:29 6 0:21:11 528 3:10 0:52:46 619 1:40 560 0:32:42 735 Enumclaw, WA 661. Tremonte, Chris 27 M 1:02:33 1 0:10:38 1 0:58 0:33:20 2 0:50 1 0:16:47 3 Redmond, WA 662. Tupper, Brad 52 M 1:23:41 5 0:20:13 475 2:38 0:36:55 41 1:40 154 0:22:15 160 Seattle, WA 663. Tupper, Haley 17 F 1:36:58 2 0:16:31 206 3:24 0:50:26 559 1:22 425 0:25:14 375 Seattle, WA 664. Turi, AmyJO 32 F 1:42:35 21 0:16:03 169 5:32 0:46:55 435 3:33 437 0:30:31 669 Issaquah, WA 665. Tutrow, James 28 M 1:30:30 26 0:20:24 490 4:29 0:43:26 295 1:13 373 0:20:58 90 Mill Creek, WA 666. Tutrow, Krissi 28 F 1:45:48 25 0:21:51 570 3:50 0:54:12 645 1:42 614 0:24:13 310 Mill Creek, WA 667. Ty, Jennifer 48 F 2:02:19 28 0:28:32 753 4:09 0:54:20 651 2:26 715 0:32:52 738 Seattle, WA 668. Tyree, Zach 26 M 1:34:07 35 0:15:48 150 5:11 0:47:40 472 2:56 420 0:22:32 180 Seattle, WA 669. Underhill, John 54 M 2:24:49 27 0:26:08 708 14:50 0:59:54 732 11:17 782 0:32:39 733 Portland, OR 670. Uppal, Mintu 40 M 1:29:14 36 0:19:39 427 2:30 0:43:24 294 1:29 301 0:22:12 154 Seattle, WA 671. Upsahl, Ali 26 F 1:55:34 34 0:20:39 503 3:29 0:59:46 730 1:27 683 0:30:12 660 Seattle, WA 672. Ursino, Patrick 38 M 1:18:51 16 0:15:12 120 1:47 0:40:17 146 1:13 94 0:20:22 66 Seattle, WA 673. Ursino, Rocky 38 M 1:11:35 5 0:14:29 88 1:33 0:36:17 27 1:09 26 0:18:07 15 Bellevue, WA 674. Vache, Kevin 38 M 1:40:47 68 0:23:19 635 3:45 0:47:22 465 1:56 513 0:24:24 316 Kirkland, WA 675. Vachon, Andre 37 M 1:27:19 39 0:17:41 286 2:45 0:40:08 135 2:14 189 0:24:30 326 Redmond, WA 676. Valenti, Bill 58 M 1:33:54 4 0:19:58 452 4:35 0:42:05 227 3:04 380 0:24:11 306 Seattle, WA 677. Van Skaik, Jennifer 19 F 1:46:59 2 0:20:07 464 2:54 0:56:10 687 1:26 601 0:26:21 469 North Bend, WA 678. Van Skaik, Michael 47 M 1:31:59 14 0:17:59 317 2:22 0:44:31 341 1:19 268 0:25:48 429 North Bend, WA 679. Vandehey, Andrea 28 F 1:41:06 19 0:17:51 301 4:37 0:48:29 499 1:55 450 0:28:14 575 Everett, WA 680. Vandehey, Andrew 27 M 1:40:51 11 0:16:28 203 5:09 0:45:27 380 2:31 376 0:31:16 696 Everett, WA 681. Vander Stoep, Kari 34 F 1:31:39 13 0:15:49 153 3:27 0:45:27 381 1:54 288 0:25:01 367 Seattle, WA 682. Vanderhoof, Jennifer 38 F 1:46:11 34 0:25:19 696 2:39 0:48:28 497 1:38 546 0:28:06 568 Seattle, WA 683. Ventoza, Scott 40 M 1:17:35 11 0:13:23 51 2:51 0:38:06 66 1:44 52 0:21:31 115 Seattle , WA 684. Vieco, Merrie 33 F 1:27:01 7 0:16:45 225 2:32 0:43:48 314 1:35 219 0:22:21 168 Woodinville, WA 685. Villapudua, John 38 M 1:17:50 11 0:16:22 194 1:30 0:39:07 99 0:20:50 82 Greenbank, WA 686. Vlandis, Bill 33 M 1:42:46 48 0:19:13 396 2:17 0:51:08 579 3:10 500 0:26:57 501 Kirkland, WA 687. Vona, Charles 30 M 1:21:08 18 0:20:24 491 2:02 0:36:14 26 1:54 136 0:20:34 72 Seattle, WA 688. Vrbanac, Melissa 52 F 1:31:06 3 0:16:23 196 1:50 0:45:17 374 2:19 257 0:25:17 383 Seattle, WA 689. Waddle, Chris 30 M 1:57:13 54 0:42:47 792 3:13 0:44:19 329 3:00 736 0:23:53 293 Yakima, WA 690. Wade, Steven 48 M 1:12:14 1 0:14:53 107 1:41 0:35:37 18 1:20 29 0:18:42 24 Burlington, WA 691. Wake, Jeannette 36 F 1:51:53 47 0:20:56 514 4:59 0:56:58 703 2:43 684 0:26:17 467 Seattle, WA 692. Wakefield, Briana 21 F 1:30:58 3 0:18:25 341 2:06 0:44:01 321 1:38 267 0:24:47 348 Bellevue, WA 693. Walker, Jerry 43 M 1:33:33 50 0:24:06 664 3:51 0:44:44 347 1:23 470 0:19:29 41 Austin, TX 694. Wallen, Serenity 26 F 1:59:22 40 0:25:05 687 5:15 0:59:28 725 2:00 728 0:27:34 541 Kirkland , WA 695. Walsh, Carl 16 M 1:28:58 3 0:13:06 35 4:39 0:46:24 416 1:19 244 0:23:29 259 Kirkland, WA 696. Waltar, Suzy 48 F 2:09:12 5 0:21:58 577 3:46 1:03:33 756 2:56 732 0:36:59 776 Kirkland, WA 697. Walter, Brian 45 M 1:55:35 31 0:26:37 723 3:54 0:55:39 677 2:26 709 0:26:59 502 Issaquah, WA 698. Warner, Erin 22 F 1:47:35 7 0:20:29 495 2:46 0:56:42 699 1:28 611 0:26:09 456 Portland, OR 699. Warren, Robert 40 M 1:59:51 75 0:18:55 376 4:55 1:05:40 768 1:42 725 0:28:38 595 Kirkland, WA 700. Watrous, Sarah 26 F 1:50:45 31 0:18:02 321 3:20 1:00:20 740 1:45 653 0:27:17 523 Kirkland, WA 701. Watson, Kyle 33 M 1:19:55 16 0:17:39 282 2:21 0:37:45 56 1:45 112 0:20:24 67 Bellevue, WA 702. Ways, Martha 49 F 1:34:34 8 0:15:51 156 4:37 0:47:15 459 2:07 381 0:24:44 343 Seattle, WA 703. Webb, Jason 33 M 1:14:46 2 0:14:17 78 2:25 0:36:37 36 2:13 45 0:19:14 35 Seattle, WA 704. Webber, Blane 27 M 1:19:47 12 0:13:35 56 2:26 0:38:28 78 2:17 63 0:23:00 210 Seattle, WA 705. Weber, Jack 13 M 1:41:37 2 0:17:05 238 4:43 0:56:00 683 1:13 568 0:22:35 184 Lake Forest Park, WA 706. Weber, Leonard 42 M 1:27:33 29 0:18:23 338 3:10 0:40:22 150 2:04 203 0:23:34 264 Lake Forest Park, WA 707. Weeks, Todd 40 M 1:25:02 25 0:17:16 255 1:45 0:40:12 139 1:17 135 0:24:31 327 Redmond, WA 708. Weight, Jennifer 25 F 2:26:33 50 0:18:40 364 2:45 1:27:31 791 1:40 781 0:35:57 766 Alexandria, VA 709. Weiser, Sarah 45 F 1:55:08 27 0:26:18 713 3:51 0:51:28 588 2:36 668 0:30:54 679 Bellevue, WA 710. Weiss, George 56 M 1:25:58 2 0:18:58 379 2:18 0:41:34 197 1:29 211 0:21:38 120 Bellevue, WA 711. Wells, Bill 37 M 1:43:31 77 0:18:49 371 4:35 0:49:19 523 1:30 472 0:29:18 627 Seattle, WA 712. West, Jevin 29 M 1:17:53 7 0:16:11 180 2:15 0:38:29 80 1:30 92 0:19:27 39 Seattle, WA 713. West, Neil 30 M 1:32:26 40 0:22:53 608 2:06 0:44:16 327 1:15 399 0:21:56 137 Issaquah, WA 714. Wheaton, Chris 36 M 1:40:52 69 0:22:39 601 4:32 0:45:35 387 3:11 502 0:24:54 355 Kirkland, WA 715. Whettam, Kate 27 F 1:39:12 15 0:24:13 668 4:38 0:45:29 383 2:16 518 0:22:36 188 Seattle, WA 716. White, Robin 35 F 1:18:11 2 0:13:55 67 1:41 0:40:08 134 1:15 65 0:21:12 99 Sammamish, WA 717. Wicklund, Lisa 41 F 1:24:54 4 0:16:07 172 2:00 0:42:33 247 1:24 169 0:22:50 200 Seattle, WA 718. Wierenga, Kim 38 F 1:27:47 12 0:18:25 339 3:24 0:39:40 116 1:24 190 0:24:54 358 Seattle, WA 719. Wilkes, Tom 53 M 1:37:21 17 0:17:54 308 3:41 0:45:37 391 2:57 390 0:27:11 514 Seattle, WA 720. Wilkins, Gary 43 M 1:26:59 27 0:17:21 264 3:13 0:41:03 178 3:07 225 0:22:15 161 Sammamish , WA 721. Wilson-McCarty, Heather34 F 1:43:49 25 0:25:08 690 4:23 0:46:10 407 3:07 562 0:25:00 363 Kent, WA 722. Wilton, Jeremiah 36 M 1:27:37 41 0:20:42 506 2:24 0:41:11 185 1:19 247 0:22:01 141 Seattle, WA 723. Wingard, Stacy 37 F 1:42:59 32 0:21:18 536 2:42 0:50:17 556 2:15 517 0:26:26 473 Redmond, WA 724. Wisler, Michael 30 M 1:12:56 1 0:14:22 85 2:18 0:35:12 14 1:19 23 0:19:45 49 Kirkland, WA 725. Wolf, Patrick 30 M 1:15:38 11 0:14:03 71 2:02 0:39:32 113 1:20 64 0:18:41 23 Seattle, WA 726. Wolfe, John 55 M 1:33:20 3 0:16:59 233 4:38 0:42:08 230 3:08 295 0:26:26 474 Seattle, WA 727. Wolff, Chris 33 M 1:23:02 20 0:17:52 304 2:19 0:38:33 81 2:15 144 0:22:03 143 Seattle, WA 728. Wood, Kingsley 35 M 1:38:28 64 0:18:55 377 3:26 0:47:15 460 2:42 438 0:26:10 459 Sammamish, WA 729. Woodcock, Elizabeth 30 F 1:45:22 26 0:21:23 541 4:02 0:53:13 624 1:54 599 0:24:50 352 Seattle, WA 730. Woody, Kim 40 F 2:25:07 42 0:22:45 603 4:30 1:02:58 754 3:14 737 0:51:40 791 Snoqualmie, WA 731. Yagoda, Alysha 32 F 2:25:12 58 0:17:19 259 39:55 0:52:44 618 4:02 786 0:31:11 690 Bothell, WA 732. Yamamoto, Stephanie 28 F 2:08:24 47 0:37:46 788 4:03 0:59:24 724 1:50 771 0:25:20 387 Seattle, WA 733. Yeh, Daniel 37 M 1:36:38 59 0:15:29 134 4:59 0:49:06 517 2:45 439 0:24:18 313 Kirkland, WA 734. Yoker, Joel 36 M 1:46:56 81 0:27:57 750 5:14 0:45:17 372 3:24 620 0:25:04 369 Snoqualmie, WA 735. Young, Ted 67 M 1:32:52 1 0:16:40 219 2:43 0:43:26 296 1:57 226 0:28:05 567 Seattle, WA 736. Yu, Julie 43 F 2:12:18 39 0:30:13 770 4:32 0:59:28 726 3:16 756 0:34:48 755 Newcastle, WA 737. Yunes, Jeffrey 24 M 1:28:31 6 0:16:35 210 4:21 0:43:04 273 2:07 266 0:22:23 172 Seattle, WA 738. Zimmermann, Donald 42 M 1:17:22 10 0:16:14 183 1:44 0:36:50 39 1:24 54 0:21:10 97 Redmond, WA 739. Zorn, Scott 39 M 1:30:40 50 0:19:13 395 3:38 0:41:06 179 1:42 250 0:25:00 365 Seattle, WA
AGE DIVISION RESULTS
MALES: 12 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Erik Ramsey 225 14 M 1:27:36 1 0:15:00 111 3:49 0:43:05 274 2:59 231 0:22:42 194 Lake Forest Park, WA 2. Jack Weber 351 13 M 1:41:37 2 0:17:05 238 4:43 0:56:00 683 1:13 568 0:22:35 184 Lake Forest Park, WA 3. Michael Choi 632 13 M 1:49:57 3 0:23:31 646 3:55 0:53:13 625 2:47 651 0:26:30 479 Mercer Island, WA
FEMALES: 12 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Ashley Jay 137 14 F 1:36:56 1 0:12:14 12 3:10 0:51:15 582 1:30 328 0:28:47 603 Brier, WA 2. Hunter Goncalves 454 13 F 1:42:50 2 0:13:00 31 3:04 Mountlake Terrace, WA 3. Angie Bonato 383 14 F 1:48:43 3 0:13:22 50 2:50 1:00:17 737 1:03 538 0:31:10 687 Lake Forest Park, WA
MALES: 15 TO 17 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Mathieu Signoretty 18 17 M 1:17:19 1 0:15:02 114 2:02 0:35:46 22 1:24 33 0:23:04 215 Sammamish, WA 2. Patrick Slack 449 16 M 1:19:20 2 0:13:14 43 2:34 0:40:58 174 1:53 97 0:20:40 76 Shoreline, WA 3. Carl Walsh 277 16 M 1:28:58 3 0:13:06 35 4:39 0:46:24 416 1:19 244 0:23:29 259 Kirkland, WA 4. Yan Gouts 781 16 M 1:37:39 4 0:16:14 184 3:41 0:50:14 554 1:21 417 0:26:09 458 Redmond, WA 5. Landon Sach 124 16 M 1:37:43 5 0:16:15 185 3:39 0:50:14 555 1:21 416 0:26:13 463 Redmond, WA 6. Trevor Pratt 620 17 M 1:38:59 6 0:20:36 500 3:45 0:50:10 553 2:12 522 0:22:15 159 Kirkland, WA 7. Felipe Cruz 249 17 M 1:40:13 7 0:19:30 413 2:53 0:50:28 561 1:12 469 0:26:09 455 Kirkland, WA
FEMALES: 15 TO 17 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Megan Elliott 530 15 F 1:23:01 1 0:12:20 13 2:27 0:43:41 307 1:49 130 0:22:43 195 Portland, OR 2. Haley Tupper 430 17 F 1:36:58 2 0:16:31 206 3:24 0:50:26 559 1:22 425 0:25:14 375 Seattle, WA 3. Emma Sherman 67 17 F 1:43:28 3 0:17:32 274 3:14 0:52:28 611 1:15 477 0:28:58 612 Seattle, WA 4. Laura Millet 155 15 F 1:48:44 4 0:12:28 17 3:11 1:00:02 735 1:38 533 0:31:24 699 Lake Forest Park, WA 5. Zoe Stephenson 119 17 F 1:50:49 5 0:23:18 632 3:42 0:55:37 676 1:01 658 0:27:10 512 Seattle, WA 6. Lindsay Kanalz 294 15 F 1:51:17 6 0:23:01 613 4:24 0:52:42 617 2:37 641 0:28:33 589 Milwaukie, OR
FEMALES: 18 TO 19 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kathryn Boddy 847 19 F 1:22:07 1 0:17:33 276 2:06 0:40:51 170 0:51 151 0:20:45 79 Kenmore, WA 2. Jennifer Van Skaik 239 19 F 1:46:59 2 0:20:07 463 2:54 0:56:10 686 1:26 601 0:26:21 469 North Bend, WA
MALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Rusty Pruden 824 24 M 1:12:19 1 0:17:01 237 1:38 0:34:56 11 0:54 37 0:17:49 12 Marysville, WA 2. Jacob Koomans 314 22 M 1:16:28 2 0:13:37 59 2:19 0:38:25 74 1:30 51 0:20:37 73 Lyman, WA 3. Adam Hughes 363 22 M 1:22:52 3 0:14:18 79 2:08 0:42:10 233 1:41 129 0:22:35 183 Bellevue, WA 4. Michael Hoisie 462 22 M 1:27:20 4 Seattle, WA 5. Scott Heinz 479 24 M 1:28:19 5 0:18:27 345 1:59 0:40:01 130 1:39 170 0:26:13 464 Seattle, WA 6. Jeffrey Yunes 750 24 M 1:28:31 6 0:16:35 210 4:21 0:43:04 273 2:07 266 0:22:23 172 Seattle, WA 7. Jake Abbott 546 22 M 1:29:30 7 0:12:02 8 4:02 0:43:05 275 3:10 174 0:27:10 511 Seattle, WA 8. Ben Guthrie 368 21 M 1:29:34 8 0:18:25 340 3:10 0:43:03 271 1:04 254 0:23:52 290 Seattle, WA 9. Bryan Stewart 694 24 M 1:30:41 9 0:20:19 486 3:07 0:43:50 315 1:23 341 0:22:02 142 Issaquah, WA 10. Benjamin Neuwirth 503 24 M 1:31:40 10 0:13:03 33 4:00 0:48:20 493 1:15 289 0:25:02 368 Redmond, WA 11. Robert Hipp 581 23 M 1:33:25 11 0:19:58 449 3:30 0:43:53 317 1:34 358 0:24:30 324 Redmond, WA 12. Sebastian Jaramillo 795 22 M 1:34:51 12 0:20:23 487 3:18 0:44:40 346 1:32 383 0:24:58 359 Seattle, WA 13. Sean Avery 746 24 M 1:34:57 13 0:21:34 554 2:37 0:43:21 290 1:45 363 0:25:40 418 Seattle, WA 14. James Beierle 687 24 M 1:36:13 14 0:21:58 576 3:51 0:42:09 232 2:08 388 0:26:06 451 Bothell, WA 15. Sean Bunten 683 22 M 1:36:29 15 0:15:32 137 3:47 0:47:20 463 1:52 338 0:27:57 557 Redmond, WA 16. Kushal Chakrabarti 606 24 M 1:37:13 16 0:20:07 462 4:00 0:45:36 389 1:26 409 0:26:03 447 Kirkland, WA 17. John Leary 869 22 M 1:38:23 17 0:17:06 239 2:48 0:51:32 589 3:08 479 0:23:49 282 Mukilteo, WA 18. Kevin Carlson 218 24 M 1:38:30 18 0:16:53 228 4:27 0:49:49 544 1:38 448 0:25:42 422 Spokane , WA 19. Mark Bangcaya 713 23 M 1:43:26 19 0:19:48 437 3:09 0:49:41 540 2:06 483 0:28:41 599 Tacoma, WA 20. Ryan Nelson 448 23 M 1:45:18 20 0:26:24 713 4:03 0:47:14 454 2:43 594 0:24:54 357 Edmonds, WA 21. Collin Carefoot 288 20 M 1:56:16 21 0:23:42 652 4:29 0:57:44 705 2:13 706 0:28:08 570 McMinnville, OR
FEMALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Shaylin Frazier 247 24 F 1:21:33 1 0:17:32 272 1:23 0:39:36 115 1:06 116 0:21:55 136 Bend, OR 2. Milla Kviatkovsky 819 22 F 1:26:23 2 0:15:58 163 2:41 0:42:49 262 1:16 187 0:23:38 270 Kirkland, WA 3. Briana Wakefield 559 21 F 1:30:58 3 0:18:25 341 2:06 0:44:01 321 1:38 267 0:24:47 348 Bellevue, WA 4. Raelle Erickson 769 21 F 1:31:19 4 0:20:41 504 3:14 0:41:32 196 1:54 309 0:23:57 295 Seattle, WA 5. Sarah Smith 583 23 F 1:34:59 5 0:17:39 283 2:54 0:48:49 508 1:05 396 0:24:32 330 Spokane, WA 6. Rebecca Pashelinsky 412 24 F 1:44:36 6 0:24:18 669 3:51 0:49:41 539 1:26 575 0:25:19 385 Seattle, WA 7. Erin Warner 577 22 F 1:47:35 7 0:20:29 494 2:46 0:56:42 698 1:28 611 0:26:09 456 Portland, OR 8. Nicole Savage 352 21 F 1:47:41 8 0:20:28 492 2:21 0:51:58 597 1:27 510 0:31:27 700 Seattle, WA 9. Dana Meyer 513 22 F 1:51:03 9 0:26:47 726 4:19 0:52:27 610 1:27 674 0:26:02 444 Seattle, WA 10. Jessica Lee 437 23 F 1:51:09 10 0:15:56 161 2:59 1:02:50 751 1:29 647 0:27:55 555 Beaverton, OR 11. Emily Lesnak 535 22 F 1:51:43 11 0:17:13 247 2:34 0:58:58 718 1:43 598 0:31:14 694 Kenmore, WA 12. Kara Hicks 770 24 F 1:53:21 12 0:17:06 240 4:48 0:57:30 704 2:15 615 0:31:42 704 Bothell, WA 13. Elece Pyne 125 23 F 1:55:50 13 0:18:40 360 4:05 0:59:53 729 3:15 685 0:29:56 649 Kirkland, WA 14. Jennifer Dow 501 24 F 2:00:46 14 0:23:20 634 3:33 0:58:21 713 1:24 689 0:34:08 750 Arlington, WA 15. Sara Robinson 695 23 F 2:01:35 15 0:18:50 372 3:59 1:04:35 761 1:48 709 0:32:22 724 Seattle, WA 16. Kristi Meza 51 24 F 2:02:52 16 0:28:52 756 5:25 0:56:44 700 1:51 731 0:29:59 652 Des Moines, WA 17. Kathryn Rodriguez 666 24 F 2:08:42 17 0:27:05 729 4:55 1:00:58 745 3:16 746 0:32:28 726 Seattle, WA 18. Lisa Heinz 478 20 F 2:13:12 18 0:23:10 620 2:58 1:09:54 779 1:26 753 0:35:43 761 Redmond, WA 19. Karen Lackermann 120 22 F 2:23:43 19 0:25:11 689 5:52 1:10:39 780 1:47 772 0:40:14 785 Seattle, WA
MALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Chris Tremonte 1 27 M 1:02:33 1 0:10:38 1 0:58 0:33:20 2 0:50 1 0:16:47 3 Redmond, WA 2. Michael Gordon 2 29 M 1:07:01 2 0:12:27 16 1:17 0:34:21 5 1:05 4 0:17:50 13 Seattle, WA 3. Stephen Branstetter 301 28 M 1:13:51 3 0:15:48 152 1:50 0:36:34 34 0:46 39 0:18:53 26 Bothell, WA 4. Travis Keys 408 29 M 1:14:36 4 0:12:35 20 1:22 0:37:33 50 1:16 21 0:21:49 133 Kirkland, WA 5. Chad Aubin 641 28 M 1:16:56 5 0:14:34 93 1:49 0:39:11 104 1:02 61 0:20:19 62 Port Angeles, WA 6. Parker Keehn 788 26 M 1:17:52 6 0:13:26 52 2:32 0:40:34 159 1:51 90 0:19:28 40 Seattle, WA 7. Jevin West 523 29 M 1:17:53 7 0:16:11 180 2:15 0:38:29 80 1:30 92 0:19:27 39 Seattle, WA 8. John Hoffman 845 25 M 1:18:04 8 0:18:21 335 1:46 0:38:15 70 1:03 110 0:18:39 22 Tulsa, OK 9. JonPAul Ramirez 686 26 M 1:18:33 9 0:18:19 333 1:47 0:37:38 54 1:33 106 0:19:16 36 Kirkland, WA 10. Todd Peters 643 28 M 1:18:57 10 0:13:10 39 2:33 0:40:14 141 1:32 72 0:21:28 110 Seattle, WA 11. Ted Evans 453 25 M 1:19:03 11 0:14:56 109 2:53 0:39:09 102 1:22 88 0:20:42 78 Seattle, WA 12. Blane Webber 744 27 M 1:19:47 12 0:13:35 56 2:26 0:38:28 78 2:17 63 0:23:00 210 Seattle, WA 13. John Beattie 790 29 M 1:20:00 13 0:16:42 223 2:51 0:38:12 69 2:33 131 0:19:41 48 Seattle, WA 14. Nick Stiritz 692 28 M 1:24:41 14 0:16:56 230 3:10 0:42:32 246 1:41 210 0:20:22 65 Seattle, WA 15. Kyle Duque 656 25 M 1:25:42 15 0:18:05 323 1:38 0:41:00 177 1:39 175 0:23:20 239 Bothell, WA 16. Paul Nazarov 823 26 M 1:26:10 16 0:16:21 192 2:43 0:41:59 218 1:58 194 0:23:09 225 Bellevue, WA 17. Cody Seim 814 28 M 1:26:12 17 0:16:16 186 3:14 0:40:59 175 2:26 192 0:23:17 234 Seattle, WA 18. Sean Dodobara 812 29 M 1:27:12 18 0:16:31 207 3:20 0:41:39 203 1:51 198 0:23:50 286 Seattle, WA 19. Joel Kuiper 580 28 M 1:27:14 19 0:18:26 343 3:39 0:40:48 165 1:27 212 0:22:53 202 Eugene, OR 20. Brent Hardy 144 25 M 1:28:12 20 0:19:47 435 2:37 0:40:56 173 1:58 242 0:22:53 201 Bellevue, WA 21. Brice Richards 612 29 M 1:28:31 21 0:17:11 244 1:58 0:42:21 238 1:45 196 0:25:16 381 Kelso, WA 22. Joshua Clark 29 29 M 1:29:08 22 0:21:06 520 2:44 0:41:43 207 1:18 294 0:22:17 163 Kirkland, WA 23. Evan Bernstein 664 28 M 1:29:17 23 0:17:50 300 3:08 0:45:36 388 1:33 327 0:21:10 96 Portland, OR 24. Tyler Henebry 246 25 M 1:29:19 24 0:20:08 465 3:15 0:43:14 285 1:34 330 0:21:08 95 Redmond, WA 25. Andrew Spelman 33 26 M 1:29:55 25 0:15:45 147 2:25 0:45:08 370 1:11 216 0:25:26 397 Seattle, WA 26. James Tutrow 461 28 M 1:30:30 26 0:20:24 489 4:29 0:43:26 295 1:13 373 0:20:58 90 Mill Creek, WA 27. Dan Piatt 727 28 M 1:30:56 27 0:18:01 319 2:21 0:43:22 292 1:57 252 0:25:14 377 Bellevue, WA 28. Aaron Dixon 444 29 M 1:31:18 28 0:23:05 616 2:22 0:41:56 215 1:21 347 0:22:33 182 Kirkland, WA 29. Jason Deschambault 645 27 M 1:31:59 29 0:21:40 559 2:33 0:40:10 136 1:43 265 0:25:52 437 Renton, WA 30. Steve Garrity 81 25 M 1:32:30 30 0:20:00 453 2:19 0:43:45 311 1:45 317 0:24:41 338 Kirkland, WA 31. Stephan Gmur 364 27 M 1:32:39 31 0:17:45 291 3:02 0:43:47 313 1:49 278 0:26:15 465 Seattle, WA 32. Chris Carlson 217 26 M 1:32:43 32 0:17:43 289 3:37 0:45:58 398 2:21 378 0:23:04 213 Summerville, SC 33. Mark Buskas 25 25 M 1:32:58 33 0:22:57 610 3:05 0:39:44 119 2:43 336 0:24:29 322 Mercer Island, WA 34. Robert Rooney 283 26 M 1:33:34 34 0:14:41 98 3:33 0:49:08 518 1:13 340 0:24:58 360 Bothell, WA 35. Zach Tyree 834 26 M 1:34:07 35 0:15:48 150 5:11 0:47:40 472 2:56 420 0:22:32 180 Seattle, WA 36. Patrick Smutz 510 27 M 1:34:18 36 0:19:26 407 3:16 0:46:10 405 2:01 401 0:23:24 248 Bothell, WA 37. Prashant Ratanchandani 586 27 M 1:34:29 37 0:17:09 242 3:37 0:47:18 462 1:30 375 0:24:54 356 Sammamish, WA 38. Colin Mercer 830 25 M 1:34:33 38 0:19:56 446 3:43 0:42:11 234 1:42 311 0:27:01 504 Bothell, WA 39. Brian Douma 165 28 M 1:34:34 39 0:17:46 293 3:45 0:47:12 451 0:58 379 0:24:53 354 Bothell, WA 40. Jon Peterman 716 28 M 1:35:51 40 0:12:36 21 3:56 0:46:10 406 1:57 220 0:31:11 691 Bothell, WA 41. Robert Evans 619 29 M 1:36:03 41 0:17:54 307 3:17 0:48:43 503 1:19 412 0:24:50 351 Seattle, WA 42. Ted Kan 573 28 M 1:36:13 42 0:22:58 611 3:07 0:44:56 360 1:30 443 0:23:41 274 Kirkland, WA 43. David Anderson 170 29 M 1:37:51 43 0:21:45 564 3:58 0:45:47 394 1:22 449 0:24:59 361 Shoreline, WA 44. Ccorey McGee 838 26 M 1:38:40 44 0:28:56 757 2:36 0:41:43 208 1:01 474 0:24:24 317 Seattle, WA 45. Luke Gallison 635 29 M 1:39:53 45 0:20:14 478 4:00 0:46:46 426 3:01 468 0:25:51 433 Seattle, WA 46. Brad Stewart 349 27 M 1:40:24 46 0:23:48 656 3:12 0:46:56 438 1:05 487 0:25:22 390 Mercer Island, WA 47. Emir Babic 550 29 M 1:40:31 47 0:17:25 268 3:00 0:47:51 477 2:53 407 0:29:22 633 Bellevue, WA 48. John Floyd 398 28 M 1:41:34 48 0:19:35 419 5:42 0:47:15 458 3:46 511 0:25:15 378 Bothell, WA 49. Vijay Devatha 813 29 M 1:41:41 49 0:20:09 467 3:15 0:46:47 430 1:40 431 0:29:50 647 Redmond , WA 50. Matthew Radcliff 103 29 M 1:42:54 50 0:27:45 742 3:17 0:44:31 340 1:49 534 0:25:32 404 Kirkland, WA 51. Tait Donelson 738 29 M 1:44:56 51 0:22:59 612 3:39 0:53:21 626 1:17 607 0:23:39 271 Sammamish, WA 52. Daniel Munro-Lynch 833 29 M 1:45:01 52 0:23:21 635 4:15 0:52:48 621 2:24 642 0:22:12 155 Seattle, WA 53. Ryan Reese 202 29 M 1:45:25 53 0:21:18 531 3:15 0:50:23 557 1:31 514 0:28:57 610 Seattle, WA 54. Jeremy Treat 114 27 M 1:46:11 54 0:23:26 640 5:24 0:50:28 560 2:09 612 0:24:44 342 Woodinville, WA 55. Flint Jamison 564 26 M 1:47:13 55 0:33:04 778 3:22 0:40:51 168 1:42 565 0:28:14 573 Everett, WA 56. Matthew Manning 330 27 M 1:48:07 56 0:23:14 626 4:46 0:50:54 572 3:01 622 0:26:12 462 Mountlake Terrace, WA 57. Scott Minner 251 29 M 1:48:42 57 0:23:36 650 3:08 0:56:33 694 1:33 673 0:23:51 287 Kirkland, WA 58. David Hampton 494 28 M 1:48:55 58 0:20:13 475 4:33 0:55:45 680 1:48 629 0:26:36 485 Seattle, WA 59. Nitin Jethanandani 602 25 M 1:50:23 59 0:16:09 177 4:57 0:56:25 691 1:46 577 0:31:06 682 New York, NY 60. Alan Amerault 884 26 M 1:51:47 60 0:40:04 788 3:10 0:41:15 188 2:31 692 0:24:47 347 Seattle, WA 61. Jeremiah Hanna-Cruz 116 28 M 2:15:13 61 0:32:48 776 6:30 1:05:18 764 3:11 777 0:27:26 536 Des Moines, WA 62. Ben Carnahan 215 29 M 2:26:35 62 0:36:20 785 8:35 1:03:29 753 4:20 781 0:33:51 746 Lynnwood, WA
FEMALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Karin Stender 15 27 F 1:11:37 1 0:11:41 4 1:19 0:37:36 51 0:55 13 0:20:05 57 Seattle, WA 2. Jill Shrader 549 27 F 1:26:21 2 0:13:51 64 2:42 0:42:08 231 1:43 133 0:25:57 439 Kirkland, WA 3. Kim Birds 509 29 F 1:27:16 3 0:18:34 352 2:29 0:41:09 181 1:35 202 0:23:28 255 Bellevue, WA 4. Leslie Lorenz 212 27 F 1:31:57 4 0:13:35 55 2:31 0:46:14 411 1:44 204 0:27:53 552 Seattle, WA 5. Sarah Lynch 456 29 F 1:32:12 5 0:19:31 414 2:21 0:46:29 419 1:38 386 0:22:12 156 Sumner, WA 6. Rebecca Fink 525 25 F 1:32:40 6 0:23:27 642 2:00 0:42:55 269 1:30 382 0:22:47 197 Seattle, WA 7. Jennifer Kurth 681 25 F 1:32:40 7 0:19:46 433 2:12 0:45:22 379 1:27 350 0:23:53 291 Seattle, WA 8. Jocelyn Melton 584 26 F 1:33:22 8 0:16:39 217 3:24 0:45:04 364 1:34 291 0:26:41 491 Redmond, WA 9. Amanda Doering 397 29 F 1:35:14 9 0:15:27 129 2:53 0:47:11 450 1:52 310 0:27:50 550 Bothell, WA 10. Racheal McGinnis 787 28 F 1:35:33 10 0:21:18 532 2:18 0:46:55 436 1:17 427 0:23:44 278 Marysville, WA 11. Stacey Hopkins 391 27 F 1:36:59 11 0:17:27 271 2:11 0:48:06 485 1:21 360 0:27:54 553 Woodinville, WA 12. Marilyn Keys 407 27 F 1:37:06 12 0:16:37 213 2:43 0:50:40 565 1:40 424 0:25:26 396 Kirkland, WA 13. Kristen Ponsolle 282 26 F 1:39:05 13 0:26:43 723 2:13 0:45:30 384 1:34 504 0:23:05 216 Bellevue, WA 14. Alicia Eimers 389 29 F 1:39:07 14 0:22:54 607 3:16 0:46:05 402 2:59 492 0:23:53 292 Kirkland, WA 15. Kate Whettam 778 27 F 1:39:12 15 0:24:13 666 4:38 0:45:29 383 2:16 518 0:22:36 188 Seattle, WA 16. Aubrey McFadyen 358 29 F 1:39:47 16 0:21:56 574 2:50 0:47:40 473 1:47 473 0:25:33 406 Kirkland, WA 17. Renee Dessens 365 25 F 1:40:03 17 0:24:18 668 2:01 0:45:18 375 1:38 454 0:26:48 494 Auburn, WA 18. Natalie Sandoval 717 27 F 1:40:19 18 0:18:22 337 2:28 0:54:19 650 0:53 506 0:24:16 312 Shoreline, WA 19. Andrea Vandehey 237 28 F 1:41:06 19 0:17:51 301 4:37 0:48:29 499 1:55 450 0:28:14 575 Everett, WA 20. Martha Gibney 782 29 F 1:41:16 20 0:18:18 332 3:02 0:48:18 491 2:17 432 0:29:20 629 Shoreline, WA 21. Erika Larson 561 26 F 1:41:58 21 0:17:17 257 4:33 0:52:29 612 1:47 507 0:25:52 434 Seattle, WA 22. Christina Jung 384 25 F 1:42:10 22 0:19:42 429 3:41 0:50:47 569 1:51 505 0:26:08 454 Seattle , WA 23. Gwynne Junkin 879 28 F 1:43:21 23 0:15:42 144 3:55 0:51:27 586 2:27 457 0:29:50 646 Seattle, WA 24. Margaret Olson 524 27 F 1:44:13 24 0:18:46 369 3:55 0:56:52 701 1:19 603 0:23:21 243 Seattle, WA 25. Krissi Tutrow 460 28 F 1:45:48 25 0:21:51 568 3:50 0:54:12 645 1:42 614 0:24:13 310 Mill Creek, WA 26. Amy Cantando 591 29 F 1:47:04 26 0:21:26 541 4:02 0:56:07 684 1:22 645 0:24:06 300 Kirkland, WA 27. Tracy Dulas 589 29 F 1:47:28 27 0:23:26 639 3:16 0:47:53 478 2:22 526 0:30:30 667 Bellevue, WA 28. Heidi Thompson 507 27 F 1:47:58 28 0:16:38 216 3:51 0:52:12 602 3:07 499 0:32:10 718 Bellevue, WA 29. Natasha Jethanandani 601 29 F 1:49:32 29 0:20:16 483 5:13 0:54:09 642 1:16 604 0:28:38 593 Seattle, WA 30. Stephanie Camp 500 29 F 1:49:57 30 0:20:32 497 3:29 0:56:14 687 3:01 649 0:26:40 489 Seattle, WA 31. Sarah Watrous 230 26 F 1:50:45 31 0:18:02 321 3:20 1:00:20 738 1:45 652 0:27:17 523 Kirkland, WA 32. Amber Romero 318 25 F 1:51:41 32 0:20:26 491 3:30 0:56:39 695 2:04 637 0:29:02 613 Bothell, WA 33. Vicki Conrad 254 28 F 1:53:37 33 0:22:13 584 3:02 0:54:45 658 1:34 613 0:32:02 711 Seattle , WA 34. Ali Upsahl 404 26 F 1:55:34 34 0:20:39 502 3:29 0:59:46 728 1:27 681 0:30:12 660 Seattle, WA 35. Casey Connolly 676 27 F 1:55:48 35 0:25:31 695 4:41 0:57:46 707 2:19 718 0:25:31 401 Issaquah, WA 36. Sally Sheneberger 138 26 F 1:56:03 36 0:20:44 511 4:42 0:54:18 649 2:30 625 0:33:49 745 Bothell, WA 37. Lisa Steenson 339 27 F 1:57:35 37 0:26:28 715 3:20 0:56:16 688 1:21 699 0:30:10 658 Seattle, WA 38. Alissa Bagan 740 29 F 1:57:46 38 0:19:37 424 7:23 1:01:31 747 3:06 725 0:26:09 457 Seattle , WA 39. Angela Borges 628 26 F 1:57:48 39 0:26:27 714 4:28 0:54:22 652 1:54 695 0:30:36 671 Portland, OR 40. Serenity Wallen 732 26 F 1:59:22 40 0:25:05 685 5:15 0:59:28 723 2:00 726 0:27:34 541 Kirkland , WA 41. Danelle Hein 731 26 F 1:59:22 41 0:24:53 678 5:25 0:59:59 733 1:32 727 0:27:33 539 Kirkland , WA 42. Mara Thom 61 27 F 2:02:47 42 0:20:06 459 4:44 1:05:17 763 3:00 733 0:29:39 640 Renton, WA 43. Melissa Satvinit 281 26 F 2:03:29 43 0:36:19 784 2:57 0:55:41 678 2:03 751 0:26:29 477 Seattle, WA 44. Yvonne Gallagher 154 26 F 2:06:30 44 0:23:21 636 3:42 1:06:46 769 3:25 752 0:29:16 624 Redmond, WA 45. Mitika Gupta 457 27 F 2:07:05 45 0:26:45 724 5:09 1:00:39 742 2:40 740 0:31:52 708 Kirkland, WA 46. Nizhoni Hodge 126 29 F 2:07:56 46 0:24:16 667 4:46 1:03:39 755 3:21 745 0:31:54 709 Spokane, WA 47. Stephanie Yamamoto 386 28 F 2:08:24 47 0:37:46 786 4:03 0:59:24 722 1:50 769 0:25:20 387 Seattle, WA 48. Estefania Storseth 149 27 F 2:10:38 48 0:36:17 783 6:06 0:54:31 655 3:46 762 0:29:58 651 Bellevue, WA 49. Megan Anderson 160 28 F 2:13:52 49 0:21:27 542 4:54 1:06:39 768 2:51 744 0:38:00 777 Bothell, WA 50. Jennifer Weight 196 25 F 2:26:33 50 0:18:40 364 2:45 1:27:31 789 1:40 779 0:35:57 764 Alexandria, VA
MALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Aaron Burby 630 33 M 1:07:36 1 0:12:57 26 1:17 0:35:16 15 0:59 8 0:17:06 6 Seattle, WA 2. Brian Guillen 715 32 M 1:07:50 2 0:13:35 57 1:28 0:33:58 4 1:06 7 0:17:43 10 Issaquah, WA 3. Seth Berntsen 14 32 M 1:09:07 3 0:15:00 112 1:25 0:34:24 7 1:08 20 0:17:10 7 Seattle, WA 4. Joshua Fitchitt 553 34 M 1:09:17 4 0:14:25 86 1:49 0:34:23 6 1:05 15 0:17:35 8 Kirkland, WA 5. Warren McAndrew 689 32 M 1:09:41 5 0:12:10 9 1:35 0:36:40 37 1:08 14 0:18:07 16 Edmonds, WA 6. Peter Donovan 763 33 M 1:10:16 6 0:13:06 37 1:34 0:35:53 23 1:12 16 0:18:30 21 Mount Vernon, WA 7. Donnie Belk 691 33 M 1:12:23 7 0:13:12 40 1:36 0:37:36 52 1:03 27 0:18:55 27 Mukilteo, WA 8. Lance Kyle 841 34 M 1:13:37 8 0:14:01 70 1:45 0:37:19 46 1:13 35 0:19:18 37 Seattle, WA 9. Cullen Davidson 106 32 M 1:14:19 9 0:15:30 135 1:54 0:36:28 31 1:25 43 0:19:02 30 Seattle, WA 10. Stephen Bennett 565 33 M 1:14:21 10 0:13:34 54 2:05 0:37:08 42 1:17 30 0:20:16 61 Issaquah, WA 11. Patrick Wolf 184 30 M 1:15:38 11 0:14:03 71 2:02 0:39:32 113 1:20 64 0:18:41 23 Seattle, WA 12. Owen Paulus 35 31 M 1:17:42 12 0:14:26 87 1:28 0:38:48 90 1:06 49 0:21:53 134 Kirkland, WA 13. Ryan Guest 516 33 M 1:18:53 13 Kenmore, WA 14. Jason Little 711 33 M 1:19:12 14 0:15:44 146 3:04 0:38:35 82 1:57 107 0:19:52 52 Seattle, WA 15. Jason Popp 733 34 M 1:19:20 15 0:15:09 117 2:08 0:38:50 93 1:28 74 0:21:44 129 Bellevue, WA 16. Kyle Watson 10 33 M 1:19:55 16 0:17:39 282 2:21 0:37:45 56 1:45 112 0:20:24 67 Bellevue, WA 17. Steve Birds 508 31 M 1:20:21 17 0:15:28 132 1:59 0:39:21 107 1:16 81 0:22:16 162 Bellevue, WA 18. Charles Vona 719 30 M 1:21:08 18 0:20:24 490 2:02 0:36:14 26 1:54 136 0:20:34 72 Seattle, WA 19. Steffen Schumann 776 30 M 1:22:26 19 0:14:20 81 2:14 0:41:12 186 1:16 99 0:23:24 250 Seattle, WA 20. Chris Wolff 714 33 M 1:23:02 20 0:17:52 304 2:19 0:38:33 81 2:15 144 0:22:03 143 Seattle, WA 21. Matt Staneff 704 30 M 1:23:35 21 0:20:37 501 2:01 0:38:07 68 1:03 164 0:21:46 131 Renton, WA 22. Zach Hill 465 30 M 1:25:13 22 0:13:37 60 2:02 0:43:12 282 1:47 137 0:24:35 334 Seattle, WA 23. Stewart Meyer 333 32 M 1:25:14 23 0:19:11 393 2:48 0:40:00 128 1:47 201 0:21:28 112 Seattle, WA 24. Matt Malecki 627 30 M 1:25:29 24 0:17:19 260 1:40 0:44:51 351 1:28 240 0:20:11 59 Kirkland, WA 25. John Robinson 308 32 M 1:25:45 25 0:16:38 214 2:50 0:42:23 240 1:26 197 0:22:27 176 Issaquah, WA 26. Claudio Sissa 197 33 M 1:26:34 26 0:18:55 375 3:07 0:42:39 249 1:56 287 0:19:56 53 Kirkland, WA 27. Michael Dulas 588 30 M 1:26:48 27 0:16:00 166 2:06 0:42:24 241 1:57 178 0:24:21 315 Bellevue, WA 28. Seth Pedersen 773 33 M 1:27:23 28 0:19:23 403 2:54 0:41:56 216 1:29 253 0:21:41 126 Issaquah, WA 29. Mike Leech 592 33 M 1:27:26 29 0:20:14 476 2:03 0:42:42 254 1:29 282 0:20:57 88 Seattle, WA 30. Chad Baker 129 33 M 1:27:49 30 0:17:16 251 3:16 0:42:03 224 2:05 221 0:23:08 223 Mercer Island, WA 31. Tobias McEvoy 409 30 M 1:27:51 31 0:19:26 408 2:57 0:42:31 245 2:05 298 0:20:52 83 Seattle, WA 32. Eric Broeren 298 33 M 1:28:10 32 0:15:27 127 5:12 0:40:10 137 3:15 206 0:24:05 299 Seattle, WA 33. Evan Christenson 312 31 M 1:28:37 33 0:17:15 249 2:19 0:42:05 226 1:43 199 0:25:15 379 Kenmore, WA 34. David McAuliffe 718 34 M 1:29:37 34 0:18:42 365 4:03 0:43:36 303 2:27 351 0:20:49 81 Seattle, WA 35. Kevin Gann 167 32 M 1:29:44 35 0:20:05 458 2:46 0:42:00 219 1:47 290 0:23:06 219 Tacoma, WA 36. John Tormey 825 34 M 1:29:50 36 0:19:11 392 2:07 0:37:20 47 2:05 140 0:29:06 615 Kirkland, WA 37. Chris Durkin 243 33 M 1:29:58 37 0:14:51 106 2:57 0:43:10 280 3:24 213 0:25:35 409 Lacey, WA 38. Kevin Christian 93 30 M 1:30:18 38 0:19:17 400 2:48 0:44:20 330 1:25 319 0:22:28 177 Redmond, WA 39. Monte Richardson 172 31 M 1:31:11 39 0:18:14 330 2:27 0:42:55 270 2:13 258 0:25:21 389 Seattle, WA 40. Neil West 422 30 M 1:32:26 40 0:22:53 606 2:06 0:44:16 327 1:15 399 0:21:56 137 Issaquah, WA 41. Matthew Carpenter 624 30 M 1:32:36 41 0:21:22 537 3:37 0:43:16 288 2:03 394 0:22:17 164 Kirkland, WA 42. Greg Taylor 438 33 M 1:33:45 42 0:17:46 294 2:43 0:43:14 286 2:44 280 0:27:17 524 Redmond, WA 43. Erik Ryan 498 33 M 1:33:55 43 0:18:02 320 1:53 0:46:26 418 1:47 329 0:25:46 428 Seattle, WA 44. Hugo Gomez 631 32 M 1:34:58 44 0:20:57 515 3:05 0:46:38 423 1:09 428 0:23:09 226 Seattle, WA 45. Mark Pfeiffer 221 30 M 1:37:45 45 0:14:21 83 2:52 0:52:38 616 1:55 426 0:25:59 442 Seattle, WA 46. Leif Jensen 83 32 M 1:38:38 46 0:18:31 348 2:44 0:48:43 504 1:52 429 0:26:48 496 Kirkland, WA 47. Monty Schilter 560 30 M 1:40:48 47 0:25:03 682 2:42 0:48:26 495 1:07 531 0:23:29 258 Seattle, WA 48. Bill Vlandis 38 33 M 1:42:46 48 0:19:13 396 2:17 0:51:08 579 3:10 500 0:26:57 501 Kirkland, WA 49. Joel Allen 309 34 M 1:43:36 49 0:20:31 495 2:15 0:51:58 598 1:15 503 0:27:37 544 Snohomish, WA 50. Wonsik Lee 419 33 M 1:45:50 50 0:24:28 671 4:23 0:48:46 505 2:49 596 0:25:23 393 Lynnwood, WA 51. Peter Sung 566 33 M 1:47:03 51 0:21:42 561 6:46 0:47:39 471 2:18 551 0:28:38 596 Fair Oaks, CA 52. Matt Knowlton 346 32 M 1:47:17 52 0:20:02 454 4:54 0:50:48 570 1:52 539 0:29:40 642 Kirkland, WA 53. Prateek Jetly 582 31 M 1:48:50 53 0:27:39 739 6:25 0:47:06 445 2:24 654 0:25:16 380 Sammamish, WA 54. Chris Waddle 280 30 M 1:57:13 54 0:42:47 790 3:13 0:44:19 329 3:00 734 0:23:53 293 Yakima, WA 55. Micah Stroh 552 30 M 1:57:27 55 0:22:25 591 4:56 1:00:21 739 1:43 712 0:28:01 564 Kirkland, WA 56. Brian No 793 32 M 2:09:54 56 0:39:28 787 4:01 0:53:36 629 2:23 759 0:30:26 664 Renton, WA
FEMALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Alyson Littman 614 34 F 1:15:09 1 0:14:20 82 2:04 0:38:36 84 1:10 53 0:18:58 29 Seattle, WA 2. Jenn Mock 481 30 F 1:19:04 2 0:15:10 118 2:08 0:39:29 111 1:23 82 0:20:53 85 Vancouver, WA 3. Polita Paulus 36 31 F 1:20:16 3 0:15:50 155 1:51 0:37:54 58 1:33 67 0:23:07 221 Kirkland, WA 4. Yvonne Kraus 703 33 F 1:21:10 4 0:16:40 218 2:02 0:39:57 126 1:36 128 0:20:55 86 Seattle, WA 5. Lisa Overton 809 33 F 1:23:11 5 0:16:30 205 1:59 0:40:05 132 1:26 122 0:23:11 229 Seattle, WA 6. Jennifer McKinney 756 32 F 1:26:41 6 0:15:43 145 1:57 0:41:47 211 1:36 146 0:25:38 415 Bothell, WA 7. Merrie Vieco 17 33 F 1:27:01 7 0:16:45 225 2:32 0:43:48 314 1:35 219 0:22:21 168 Woodinville, WA 8. Sarah Olson 109 31 F 1:27:57 8 0:16:10 179 2:33 0:44:25 335 1:21 215 0:23:28 257 Kirkland, WA 9. Heather Lang 822 33 F 1:29:02 9 0:21:06 521 2:36 0:40:39 162 1:52 271 0:22:48 199 Seattle, WA 10. Gina Estep 574 34 F 1:29:23 10 0:18:32 350 2:32 0:42:52 264 1:30 243 0:23:57 296 Renton, WA 11. Krisann Schmitz 595 33 F 1:30:21 11 0:20:15 479 2:46 0:44:29 337 1:58 368 0:20:53 84 Seattle, WA 12. Debi Raines 495 34 F 1:31:01 12 0:21:47 567 3:03 0:40:24 153 1:48 300 0:23:59 297 Redmond, WA 13. Kari Vander Stoep 804 34 F 1:31:39 13 0:15:49 153 3:27 0:45:27 381 1:54 288 0:25:01 367 Seattle, WA 14. Celeste Stoneman 439 33 F 1:31:47 14 0:18:29 347 3:37 0:44:53 354 1:52 353 0:22:56 207 Kirkland, WA 15. Nina Ramsey 334 34 F 1:32:52 15 0:16:55 229 2:28 0:45:28 382 1:42 285 0:26:18 468 Redmond, WA 16. Kristen Lenci 558 33 F 1:38:13 16 0:16:46 226 2:32 0:48:56 511 2:01 393 0:27:57 560 Kirkland, WA 17. Samantha Smith 177 30 F 1:41:10 17 0:20:45 512 2:31 0:48:56 510 1:47 467 0:27:10 513 Kirkland, WA 18. Adrienne Baker 193 30 F 1:41:15 18 0:20:11 470 3:05 0:48:57 512 1:46 466 0:27:16 521 Duvall, WA 19. Julie Tilghman 780 31 F 1:41:21 19 0:20:06 460 3:27 0:49:04 516 1:30 471 0:27:13 517 Seattle, WA 20. Liz Elwood 145 34 F 1:42:32 20 0:20:56 514 2:55 0:49:10 521 2:05 490 0:27:26 537 Bothell, WA 21. AmyJO Turi 799 32 F 1:42:35 21 0:16:03 169 5:32 0:46:55 435 3:33 437 0:30:31 669 Issaquah, WA 22. Susie Moore 818 30 F 1:43:04 22 0:19:15 397 5:21 0:50:00 549 2:13 523 0:26:15 466 Lake Forest Park, WA 23. Emilie Ellis 410 32 F 1:43:38 23 0:13:07 38 3:15 0:56:42 697 1:18 476 0:29:16 626 Bellevue, WA 24. Joey Fox 634 34 F 1:43:45 24 0:21:19 535 3:49 0:51:59 599 2:01 571 0:24:36 335 Renton, WA 25. Heather Wilson-McCarty 186 34 F 1:43:49 25 0:25:08 688 4:23 0:46:10 407 3:07 562 0:25:00 363 Kent, WA 26. Elizabeth Woodcock 567 30 F 1:45:22 26 0:21:23 539 4:02 0:53:13 624 1:54 599 0:24:50 352 Seattle, WA 27. Jennifer Steinbuch 652 34 F 1:46:14 27 0:24:24 670 2:25 0:48:11 487 2:28 536 0:28:45 601 Redmond, WA 28. Holly Carlson 233 34 F 1:47:01 28 0:25:39 696 3:07 0:47:58 481 2:14 564 0:28:03 565 Seattle, WA 29. Kelly Hansen 848 32 F 1:47:11 29 0:17:20 261 3:48 0:55:34 673 1:45 553 0:28:43 600 Seattle, WA 30. Erin Callo 60 30 F 1:47:55 30 0:19:27 409 3:28 0:50:05 552 2:44 498 0:32:11 721 Woodinville, WA 31. Amanda Ondrick 839 30 F 1:48:39 31 0:19:00 381 4:32 0:53:30 628 1:45 561 0:29:51 648 Seattle, WA 32. Annabelle Heartsfield 347 31 F 1:48:56 32 0:19:34 417 3:16 0:59:55 731 1:39 668 0:24:32 329 Mukilteo, WA 33. Beth Greaves 735 31 F 1:48:58 33 0:25:17 691 2:52 0:50:24 558 1:09 583 0:29:16 623 Marysville, WA 34. Rachelle Manske 236 33 F 1:49:53 34 0:27:55 745 3:50 0:48:27 496 1:33 617 0:28:07 569 Lake Stevens, WA 35. Dana Pedersen 774 33 F 1:50:13 35 0:22:33 594 3:19 0:53:58 639 2:02 619 0:28:21 579 Issaquah, WA 36. Lauren Bernstein 663 30 F 1:50:44 36 0:20:43 506 4:23 0:52:47 620 3:09 605 0:29:41 644 Seattle, WA 37. Jennifer McKeirnan 745 32 F 1:51:00 37 0:21:52 569 3:48 0:54:05 641 2:18 624 0:28:57 611 Seattle, WA 38. Piper Strand 354 34 F 1:51:35 38 0:20:44 509 3:15 0:57:46 708 1:49 655 0:28:00 563 Sammamish, WA 39. Sheree Lorimor 353 32 F 1:51:35 39 0:20:44 510 3:14 0:57:46 706 1:51 656 0:28:00 562 North Bend, WA 40. Jennifer Smith 418 34 F 1:52:09 40 0:19:50 442 2:59 0:50:56 573 2:52 521 0:35:32 759 Edmonds, WA 41. Rachel Hoover 94 34 F 1:52:52 41 0:22:51 605 4:04 0:54:22 653 2:19 657 0:29:15 622 Lake Forest Park, WA 42. Heather Finerty 380 34 F 1:53:36 42 0:21:46 565 3:01 0:58:24 714 1:31 671 0:28:53 608 Bellevue, WA 43. Dana Stairs 260 31 F 1:54:35 43 0:16:20 189 11:16 0:52:01 600 2:47 631 0:32:10 720 Maple Valley, WA 44. Sandy Dennehy 396 30 F 1:54:35 44 0:21:33 553 6:03 0:51:17 583 3:30 630 0:32:12 723 Bothell, WA 45. Anne Callihan 179 30 F 1:56:39 45 0:21:30 550 5:10 1:00:03 736 2:32 710 0:27:23 528 Kirkland, WA 46. Gail Killion 424 33 F 1:59:59 46 0:21:17 530 3:39 0:56:44 699 2:46 670 0:35:32 758 Shoreline, WA 47. Toni Burkeholder 284 30 F 2:01:45 47 0:21:27 543 5:09 1:02:06 748 2:17 721 0:30:46 676 Renton, WA 48. Angela Hoskins 92 33 F 2:01:51 48 0:20:07 461 4:07 1:00:56 743 2:45 704 0:33:56 747 Lynnwood, WA 49. Cheryl Fromm 366 34 F 2:03:43 49 0:21:54 572 3:27 1:00:38 741 1:42 701 0:36:02 767 Seattle, WA 50. Jessica Frazer 259 33 F 2:05:43 50 0:30:10 766 4:21 0:58:26 715 1:40 737 0:31:06 683 Lynnwood, WA 51. Jeanette Quintana 399 30 F 2:05:59 51 0:27:56 746 5:57 0:59:44 727 3:10 750 0:29:11 621 Edmonds, WA 52. Sarah Muoio 297 32 F 2:06:21 52 0:24:54 679 6:23 0:57:50 709 1:54 722 0:35:20 757 Mountlake Terrace, WA 53. Myra Parker 90 34 F 2:07:51 53 0:22:14 585 7:10 1:00:57 744 4:26 739 0:33:04 740 Spokane, WA 54. Karen Andrew 253 32 F 2:08:11 54 0:27:54 744 6:12 1:00:27 740 1:57 748 0:31:41 703 Seattle, WA 55. Elizabeth Mattox 636 33 F 2:11:51 55 0:21:28 546 2:58 1:04:18 760 2:06 720 0:41:00 786 Seattle, WA 56. Kira Maloof 87 34 F 2:16:54 56 0:21:21 536 20:58 0:59:23 721 2:42 773 0:32:30 728 Kirkland, WA 57. Ann Allen 455 32 F 2:20:56 57 0:26:28 717 3:02 1:08:54 775 2:35 763 0:39:57 784 Seattle, WA 58. Alysha Yagoda 401 32 F 2:25:12 58 0:17:19 259 39:55 0:52:44 618 4:02 784 0:31:11 690 Bothell, WA 59. Heidi Grube 622 31 F 2:26:14 59 0:23:11 622 5:31 1:19:55 787 1:52 778 0:35:44 762 Philomath, OR 60. Elena De Hoyos 305 33 F 2:37:28 60 0:41:57 789 6:57 1:07:30 771 2:38 786 0:38:25 778 Seattle, WA 61. Rachel Chiavaras 797 31 F 3:06:13 61 0:44:20 793 4:01 1:22:23 788 3:05 789 0:52:23 790 Airway Heights, WA
MALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. John Bergey 3 37 M 1:09:36 1 0:14:06 73 1:43 0:35:07 13 0:55 19 0:17:44 11 Kenmore, WA 2. Jon Pauole 13 37 M 1:10:16 2 0:10:42 2 1:19 0:38:29 79 0:59 11 0:18:47 25 Seattle, WA 3. Ryker Lammers 7 39 M 1:10:34 3 0:15:06 116 1:44 0:35:22 16 1:17 28 0:17:05 4 Kirkland, WA 4. Will Crites 443 37 M 1:11:35 4 0:11:54 6 1:46 0:37:12 44 0:55 18 0:19:47 50 Bellevue, WA 5. Rocky Ursino 12 38 M 1:11:35 5 0:14:29 88 1:33 0:36:17 27 1:09 26 0:18:07 15 Bellevue, WA 6. Kevin Gammill 468 39 M 1:13:22 6 0:14:48 104 2:00 0:35:44 19 1:53 36 0:18:56 28 Beaux Arts, WA 7. Mark Oliver 403 36 M 1:14:35 7 0:12:57 27 1:47 0:38:50 92 1:26 41 0:19:34 44 Lake Forest Park, WA 8. Peter Lightbody 310 39 M 1:16:18 8 0:13:55 65 2:00 0:39:15 106 1:09 56 0:19:59 56 Seattle, WA 9. Steven Stout 214 37 M 1:17:04 9 0:16:24 200 1:53 0:36:54 40 1:27 62 0:20:26 69 Seattle, WA 10. Kevin Finerty 169 36 M 1:17:22 10 0:12:53 24 1:50 0:38:51 94 1:25 40 0:22:23 173 Bellevue , WA 11. John Villapudua 547 38 M 1:17:50 11 0:16:22 194 1:30 0:39:07 99 0:20:50 82 Greenbank, WA 12. Eric Porter 518 39 M 1:18:01 12 0:16:07 173 1:21 0:38:53 95 1:07 73 0:20:32 71 Portland, OR 13. Tom Goos 373 35 M 1:18:15 13 0:17:59 315 1:41 0:37:27 48 1:19 93 0:19:48 51 Kirkland, WA 14. Michael Carlos 341 36 M 1:18:19 14 0:16:19 188 2:25 0:37:32 49 1:24 78 0:20:38 74 Mukilteo, WA 15. William Ramsey 335 35 M 1:18:41 15 0:14:56 108 1:59 0:39:55 124 2:19 103 0:19:31 42 Redmond, WA 16. Patrick Ursino 123 38 M 1:18:51 16 0:15:12 120 1:47 0:40:17 146 1:13 94 0:20:22 66 Seattle, WA 17. Craig Companion 8 37 M 1:18:54 17 0:17:47 296 2:11 0:38:07 67 1:11 105 0:19:38 46 Redmond, WA 18. Drew Carlson 234 38 M 1:19:56 18 0:18:58 380 2:59 0:34:26 8 1:54 86 0:21:39 123 Seattle, WA 19. Jeff Suter 571 39 M 1:19:56 19 0:14:37 95 2:20 0:40:47 164 1:46 111 0:20:26 68 Bellevue, WA 20. Kevin McCain 658 37 M 1:20:20 20 0:19:16 399 1:59 0:37:12 43 1:44 125 0:20:09 58 Seattle, WA 21. James Frederick 232 39 M 1:20:54 21 0:20:12 472 2:38 0:37:59 62 0:56 163 0:19:08 34 Newcastle, WA 22. Jeff Baker 623 35 M 1:21:19 22 0:17:32 273 2:04 0:39:59 127 1:24 145 0:20:19 63 Bothell, WA 23. Bill Sepeda 208 35 M 1:21:38 23 0:17:53 305 1:50 0:39:54 122 1:16 143 0:20:45 80 Seattle, WA 24. Blake Ilstrup 441 36 M 1:21:59 24 0:17:10 243 1:28 0:40:15 144 1:06 121 0:21:59 139 Redmond, WA 25. Jon Laporte 80 37 M 1:22:36 25 0:15:27 130 3:34 0:40:16 145 1:54 149 0:21:25 109 Seattle, WA 26. John Shaw 213 37 M 1:22:44 26 0:16:20 190 2:23 0:38:35 83 2:03 108 0:23:22 245 Woodinville, WA 27. Johan Fransiscus 306 38 M 1:22:45 27 0:14:46 103 1:57 0:40:37 161 1:15 96 0:24:09 304 Redmond, WA 28. Evan Fein 488 35 M 1:23:10 28 0:18:35 356 1:56 0:39:07 100 1:46 152 0:21:46 130 Seattle, WA 29. Jeff Treadway 269 39 M 1:23:37 29 0:18:40 363 1:37 0:39:12 105 1:35 147 0:22:32 181 Kirkland, WA 30. Philip Panagos 182 35 M 1:23:49 30 0:16:13 182 2:36 0:40:14 142 1:37 138 0:23:08 222 Tacoma, WA 31. Derek Newman 751 35 M 1:24:08 31 0:14:10 74 2:52 0:42:47 258 1:47 159 0:22:31 179 Mercer Island, WA 32. Christopher Black 192 39 M 1:24:27 32 0:18:42 367 2:46 0:36:01 24 1:38 101 0:25:20 388 Redmond, WA 33. Peter Beeson 758 39 M 1:24:53 33 0:18:26 342 3:45 0:37:16 45 2:08 158 0:23:17 236 Seattle, WA 34. Matt Noonan 313 38 M 1:25:09 34 0:15:14 122 2:20 0:42:25 242 1:30 157 0:23:39 272 Portland, OR 35. Brad Struss 764 39 M 1:25:50 35 0:17:55 309 3:23 0:41:41 204 1:40 218 0:21:11 98 Seattle, WA 36. Graham Black 261 38 M 1:26:14 36 0:19:01 383 3:42 0:38:00 63 2:02 188 0:23:29 260 Seattle, WA 37. Bill Kluttz 451 35 M 1:26:50 37 0:14:05 72 2:48 0:43:43 309 2:29 195 0:23:45 279 Seattle, WA 38. Lance Moreno 842 35 M 1:26:59 38 0:18:14 329 2:04 0:43:08 277 1:25 229 0:22:08 150 Redmond, WA 39. Andre Vachon 426 37 M 1:27:19 39 0:17:41 286 2:45 0:40:08 135 2:14 189 0:24:30 326 Redmond, WA 40. Lee Madrid 599 37 M 1:27:21 40 0:17:20 262 2:00 0:43:07 276 1:37 205 0:23:16 233 Redmond, WA 41. Jeremiah Wilton 86 36 M 1:27:37 41 0:20:42 505 2:24 0:41:11 185 1:19 247 0:22:01 141 Seattle, WA 42. Michael McNaul 737 37 M 1:27:39 42 0:18:42 366 4:36 0:41:09 182 2:16 293 0:20:56 87 Seattle, WA 43. Michael Jensen 82 36 M 1:28:23 43 0:16:58 231 2:21 0:43:27 297 2:05 227 0:23:32 263 Kenmore, WA 44. Brian Mueller 843 35 M 1:28:24 44 0:17:22 265 3:46 0:44:12 325 1:42 303 0:21:21 105 Kirkland, WA 45. Barret Seifer 355 37 M 1:29:11 45 0:15:54 158 4:53 0:41:20 193 2:35 223 0:24:29 323 Seattle, WA 46. Scott Sharkey 537 39 M 1:29:24 46 0:18:35 355 2:33 0:42:48 259 1:38 246 0:23:49 285 Everett, WA 47. Richard Dillon 142 39 M 1:29:35 47 0:19:18 401 4:01 0:38:20 72 3:11 228 0:24:44 344 Seattle, WA 48. Todd Heimes 311 37 M 1:30:19 48 0:19:37 423 1:50 0:42:41 252 2:47 296 0:23:24 247 Seattle, WA 49. Chris O'Connor 157 35 M 1:30:37 49 0:17:16 256 2:34 0:42:55 268 2:20 237 0:25:32 405 Seattle, WA 50. Scott Zorn 840 39 M 1:30:40 50 0:19:13 395 3:38 0:41:06 179 1:42 250 0:25:00 365 Seattle, WA 51. Todd Henrichsen 545 35 M 1:31:32 51 0:13:04 34 3:01 0:48:50 509 2:12 305 0:24:24 319 Everett, WA 52. Steve Kauffman 569 36 M 1:31:36 52 0:20:12 473 3:32 0:41:56 217 1:59 315 0:23:56 294 Seattle, WA 53. Jeff Adams 374 38 M 1:31:51 53 0:16:24 198 4:18 0:44:18 328 3:24 334 0:23:26 252 Snohomish, WA 54. George Stevenson 206 39 M 1:32:22 54 0:18:43 368 2:54 0:42:04 225 2:33 272 0:26:07 453 Seattle, WA 55. Ali Akgun 187 36 M 1:32:57 55 0:20:44 508 3:03 0:45:03 362 2:08 403 0:21:59 138 Seattle, WA 56. Joel Lenox 651 38 M 1:33:10 56 0:16:59 235 3:44 0:44:55 356 1:22 299 0:26:10 461 Woodinville, WA 57. Rob Downing 815 38 M 1:34:22 57 0:19:41 428 4:52 0:42:16 237 2:03 355 0:25:30 400 Bellevue, WA 58. Eric Clark 181 38 M 1:36:28 58 0:16:08 176 3:38 0:45:07 369 2:10 302 0:29:25 636 Shoreline, WA 59. Daniel Yeh 178 37 M 1:36:38 59 0:15:29 134 4:59 0:49:06 517 2:45 439 0:24:18 313 Kirkland, WA 60. Michael Leccisi 255 37 M 1:36:42 60 0:21:10 525 3:32 0:45:06 366 1:44 419 0:25:10 373 Redmond, WA 61. Vince Partridge 497 35 M 1:36:48 61 0:20:34 498 1:49 0:47:01 442 1:43 406 0:25:40 419 Seattle , WA 62. James Harper 707 37 M 1:36:56 62 0:22:27 592 3:57 0:41:09 180 1:57 372 0:27:25 534 Everett, WA 63. Michael Baran 654 35 M 1:37:54 63 0:19:08 389 3:20 0:47:01 441 1:51 415 0:26:34 484 Seattle, WA 64. Kingsley Wood 322 35 M 1:38:28 64 0:18:55 377 3:26 0:47:15 460 2:42 438 0:26:10 459 Sammamish, WA 65. Scott Carroll 777 37 M 1:39:35 65 0:18:11 328 6:08 0:44:29 336 4:07 452 0:26:40 490 Beaverton, OR 66. Stephen Kim 775 38 M 1:39:36 66 0:19:04 386 5:04 0:51:03 577 2:03 530 0:22:22 169 Bellevue, WA 67. Marcke Lhyle 723 38 M 1:40:26 67 0:16:10 178 4:09 0:49:18 522 2:13 430 0:28:36 592 Kirkland, WA 68. Kevin Vache 590 38 M 1:40:47 68 0:23:19 633 3:45 0:47:22 465 1:56 513 0:24:24 316 Kirkland, WA 69. Chris Wheaton 760 36 M 1:40:52 69 0:22:39 599 4:32 0:45:35 387 3:11 502 0:24:54 355 Kirkland, WA 70. Jimmy Chong 720 38 M 1:40:59 70 0:18:27 346 3:25 0:50:04 551 1:55 465 0:27:07 510 Kirkland, WA 71. Bill Hayner 110 37 M 1:41:33 71 0:26:37 720 3:34 0:40:56 172 2:03 453 0:28:23 580 Seattle, WA 72. Don Tasanasanta 496 38 M 1:41:45 72 0:22:37 595 3:57 0:41:43 209 2:49 404 0:30:39 674 Woodinville, WA 73. Jae Choi 633 39 M 1:42:22 73 0:27:44 740 4:25 0:41:37 201 2:07 501 0:26:28 476 Mercer Island, WA 74. Curtis Tomashoff 752 38 M 1:42:46 74 0:23:03 615 3:18 0:48:32 501 2:11 527 0:25:41 420 Bothell, WA 75. John Bendtsen 668 35 M 1:43:22 75 0:23:14 625 3:09 0:52:15 603 1:13 586 0:23:31 261 Burlington, WA 76. Jonathan Rican 579 38 M 1:43:23 76 0:22:06 581 4:16 0:48:06 486 2:02 516 0:26:52 499 Seattle, WA 77. Bill Wells 877 37 M 1:43:31 77 0:18:49 371 4:35 0:49:19 523 1:30 472 0:29:18 627 Seattle, WA 78. Anthony Rinehart 360 36 M 1:43:58 78 0:17:16 252 4:27 0:50:58 574 2:37 493 0:28:40 598 Bothell, WA 79. Ali Alami 400 35 M 1:44:08 79 0:23:14 628 4:06 0:51:46 593 1:20 595 0:23:42 276 Mukilteo, WA 80. Steven Brooks 250 39 M 1:45:31 80 0:28:44 753 4:09 0:48:17 490 1:22 634 0:22:59 209 Seattle, WA 81. Joel Yoker 817 36 M 1:46:56 81 0:27:57 748 5:14 0:45:17 372 3:24 620 0:25:04 369 Snoqualmie, WA 82. David Lasarte-Meeks 91 36 M 1:49:04 82 0:25:52 702 5:15 0:47:29 466 3:03 616 0:27:24 533 Spokane, WA 83. Brett Hopkins 69 37 M 1:49:41 83 0:26:41 722 6:06 0:48:48 507 2:23 661 0:25:43 425 Redmond, WA 84. John Henry 555 35 M 1:54:41 84 0:25:55 705 4:01 0:51:57 596 2:10 664 0:30:38 673 Kirkland, WA 85. Mike Saul 528 38 M 1:58:02 85 0:32:59 777 3:51 0:53:48 635 1:25 729 0:25:58 440 Renton, WA 86. Dale Nussbaum 204 38 M 1:58:58 86 0:31:25 773 4:14 0:49:37 536 2:34 702 0:31:08 685 Kenmore, WA 87. Shelton Lyter 151 38 M 1:59:03 87 0:30:58 770 5:05 0:47:06 446 3:46 691 0:32:07 716 Maple Valley, WA 88. Mike Inman 557 36 M 1:59:28 88 0:29:24 761 4:00 0:54:25 654 1:30 711 0:30:09 657 Bellevue, WA 89. Joshua Maloof 88 35 M 2:11:54 89 0:32:02 775 5:21 0:58:57 717 3:05 758 0:32:29 727 Kirkland, WA
FEMALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Patty Bredice 611 37 F 1:17:12 1 0:14:37 94 1:45 0:38:59 96 1:11 60 0:20:39 75 Kirkland, WA 2. Robin White 5 35 F 1:18:11 2 0:13:55 67 1:41 0:40:08 134 1:15 65 0:21:12 99 Sammamish, WA 3. Nichole Jacobson 9 37 F 1:18:57 3 0:16:42 224 1:41 0:37:38 53 1:25 71 0:21:31 116 Bellevue, WA 4. Jessica Pollak 390 36 F 1:20:14 4 0:14:42 100 1:34 0:40:35 160 1:28 87 0:21:54 135 Renton, WA 5. Laurette Loera 11 36 F 1:22:19 5 0:17:21 263 1:46 0:40:26 156 1:13 141 0:21:33 117 Seattle, WA 6. Karen Davitt 319 39 F 1:24:09 6 0:15:03 115 2:10 0:41:28 194 1:41 132 0:23:47 280 Lake Oswego, OR 7. Colleen Sullivan 816 37 F 1:24:37 7 0:17:22 266 2:04 0:41:30 195 1:28 177 0:22:13 158 Seattle, WA 8. Heather Carpenter 128 35 F 1:24:49 8 0:15:02 113 3:07 0:43:14 284 1:22 186 0:22:04 145 Seattle, WA 9. Heli Suokko 504 37 F 1:25:27 9 0:21:10 527 2:11 0:39:25 108 1:20 207 0:21:21 104 Bellevue, WA 10. Nina Keaney 173 37 F 1:26:15 10 0:19:04 387 1:48 0:42:40 251 1:37 239 0:21:05 93 Kirkland, WA 11. Catrena Sullivan 185 39 F 1:26:54 11 0:14:58 110 2:16 0:42:41 253 1:21 150 0:25:37 413 Kirkland, WA 12. Kim Wierenga 871 38 F 1:27:47 12 0:18:25 339 3:24 0:39:40 116 1:24 190 0:24:54 358 Seattle, WA 13. Kyla Carlson 506 39 F 1:27:51 13 0:14:22 84 2:21 0:46:11 409 1:33 214 0:23:23 246 Bellevue, WA 14. Jennifer Teufel 316 38 F 1:28:25 14 0:17:36 278 3:40 0:43:09 279 1:55 276 0:22:05 146 Snoqualmie, WA 15. Sarah Mackay 140 37 F 1:29:16 15 0:20:59 517 2:08 0:42:53 266 1:57 325 0:21:18 102 Seattle, WA 16. Regula Schubiger 258 36 F 1:29:21 16 0:17:33 275 2:24 0:44:30 339 1:33 261 0:23:20 241 Kirkland, WA 17. Vanessa Tormey 826 35 F 1:31:58 17 0:19:00 382 2:44 0:45:04 363 1:55 346 0:23:15 231 Kirkland, WA 18. Dawn Maurer 533 36 F 1:33:06 18 0:16:22 193 2:43 0:45:17 373 2:20 292 0:26:24 471 Kirkland, WA 19. Lavonne Finnerud 688 37 F 1:33:31 19 0:17:13 246 2:15 0:44:49 350 1:57 270 0:27:17 522 Bellevue, WA 20. Lisa Radandt 875 39 F 1:34:20 20 0:19:56 448 2:41 0:44:00 320 2:09 348 0:25:34 408 Medina, WA 21. Julie Renk 768 37 F 1:34:30 21 0:20:15 482 3:14 0:42:50 263 2:12 337 0:25:59 441 Brush Prairie, WA 22. Julie Stevens 263 38 F 1:36:46 22 0:19:49 439 3:01 0:46:56 437 1:27 410 0:25:33 407 Seattle, WA 23. LeeANn Kinkade-Herman 705 37 F 1:38:25 23 0:17:50 299 3:04 0:49:09 520 1:55 433 0:26:26 475 Issaquah, WA 24. Kylie Charlton 198 36 F 1:39:03 24 0:22:20 592 3:16 0:44:44 348 2:03 440 0:26:39 488 Kirkland, WA 25. Kim Murphey 762 35 F 1:39:07 25 0:15:52 157 2:51 0:48:16 489 1:52 354 0:30:15 662 Tacoma, WA 26. Janice Goldstein 268 35 F 1:40:24 26 0:17:16 254 3:56 0:51:24 584 2:11 484 0:25:37 412 Everett, WA 27. Connie Arnold 709 37 F 1:42:29 27 0:21:07 523 4:15 0:49:51 546 1:44 525 0:25:32 403 Otis Orchards, WA 28. Heather Kass 79 36 F 1:42:33 28 0:17:26 269 2:35 0:53:45 633 1:44 496 0:27:02 506 Sammamish, WA 29. Katie Steinle 63 38 F 1:42:48 29 0:16:08 175 3:06 0:54:12 644 1:28 486 0:27:54 554 Kirkland, WA 30. Lisa Miller 542 38 F 1:42:57 30 0:19:34 417 3:44 0:49:23 527 2:25 491 0:27:50 551 Sammamish, WA 31. Kristi Agren 321 38 F 1:42:58 31 0:24:40 678 3:04 0:47:14 455 1:38 520 0:26:21 470 Redmond, WA 32. Stacy Wingard 74 37 F 1:42:59 32 0:21:18 536 2:42 0:50:17 556 2:15 517 0:26:26 473 Redmond, WA 33. Emilie O'Connor 156 35 F 1:44:21 33 0:27:23 736 2:58 0:47:09 448 2:06 581 0:24:44 341 Seattle, WA 34. Jennifer Vanderhoof 639 38 F 1:46:11 34 0:25:19 696 2:39 0:48:28 497 1:38 546 0:28:06 568 Seattle, WA 35. Jennifer Pelton 761 35 F 1:46:23 35 0:16:05 170 3:58 0:59:31 727 1:50 610 0:24:59 362 Seattle, WA 36. Linda Schroeder 593 36 F 1:46:56 36 0:19:11 391 3:43 0:54:47 660 1:27 570 0:27:48 548 Gig Harbor, WA 37. Marel Pease 452 38 F 1:47:14 37 0:23:49 659 4:08 0:50:31 562 2:05 600 0:26:41 492 Kirkland, WA 38. Christi Hettich 117 38 F 1:47:42 38 0:23:25 640 2:47 0:51:50 594 2:16 590 0:27:24 532 Woodinville, WA 39. Stephanie Moyes 512 38 F 1:48:00 39 0:25:14 692 3:47 0:49:31 531 2:12 602 0:27:16 520 Seattle, WA 40. Tracey Drum 597 35 F 1:48:37 40 0:23:55 663 5:39 0:47:43 474 3:04 593 0:28:16 577 Seattle, WA 41. Anna Gilbert 342 38 F 1:48:48 41 0:25:00 683 3:05 0:49:20 525 1:44 572 0:29:39 641 Kenmore, WA 42. Victoria Sigurdson 431 36 F 1:49:22 42 0:23:51 660 3:03 0:53:42 632 1:52 634 0:26:53 500 Snohomish, WA 43. Cindy Neils 49 38 F 1:49:52 43 0:21:38 560 3:39 0:50:48 571 2:34 558 0:31:12 692 Kirkland, WA 44. Kirsten Burke 467 36 F 1:50:04 44 0:20:23 489 4:50 0:55:44 679 1:36 636 0:27:30 538 Seattle, WA 45. Cynthia Santana 680 36 F 1:51:10 45 0:27:45 743 5:39 0:52:21 605 2:08 705 0:23:16 232 Kirkland, WA 46. Monica Edwards 127 39 F 1:51:36 46 0:20:44 508 4:21 0:52:24 607 4:47 628 0:29:20 630 Kenmore, WA 47. Jeannette Wake 810 36 F 1:51:53 47 0:20:56 514 4:59 0:56:58 703 2:43 684 0:26:17 467 Seattle, WA 48. Dawn Harrington 191 38 F 1:52:16 48 0:23:29 646 4:24 0:52:25 609 2:24 641 0:29:34 639 Kirkland, WA 49. Jennifer Black 262 38 F 1:52:59 49 0:19:55 446 4:13 0:56:09 686 1:31 618 0:31:10 689 Seattle, WA 50. Allisen Detwiler 188 37 F 1:53:18 50 0:23:32 650 4:20 0:51:02 576 3:47 640 0:30:37 672 Bellevue, WA 51. Laura Broyhill 101 39 F 1:53:30 51 0:29:42 766 2:48 0:49:49 543 2:05 671 0:29:06 614 Kirkland, WA 52. Crystal Anderson 304 36 F 1:53:30 52 0:27:15 734 6:45 0:46:34 421 4:30 678 0:28:25 581 Seattle, WA 53. Stephanie Dunniway 338 35 F 1:54:02 53 0:21:12 529 4:50 0:54:17 648 3:26 662 0:30:16 663 Kirkland, WA 54. Wendy Coats 150 38 F 1:54:03 54 0:25:55 706 5:07 0:47:05 444 3:45 621 0:32:10 718 Redmond, WA 55. Elena Donio 134 37 F 1:54:14 55 0:26:29 720 4:17 0:51:10 580 2:17 667 0:30:01 653 Clyde Hill, WA 56. Julie Dillon 139 38 F 1:55:24 56 0:13:03 32 3:20 0:53:39 631 8:36 557 0:36:45 774 Seattle, WA 57. Lynne Kunitz 85 39 F 1:55:55 57 0:21:13 531 3:40 0:57:07 704 1:43 660 0:32:12 723 Issaquah, WA 58. Lynda Gavagan 730 38 F 1:57:27 58 0:20:08 467 5:41 0:56:17 690 3:09 681 0:32:12 724 Kirkland , WA 59. Robbye Sanchez 724 37 F 1:57:32 59 0:25:08 689 4:29 0:57:21 705 2:37 716 0:27:57 558 Seattle, WA 60. Dina Hamideh 759 39 F 1:58:13 60 0:21:30 553 4:45 0:59:02 721 2:09 702 0:30:47 677 Kirkland, WA 61. Julie Rey 166 38 F 1:59:21 61 0:21:42 562 3:13 0:54:46 659 3:13 644 0:36:27 771 Seattle, WA 62. Rahn Inman 556 37 F 2:05:27 62 0:34:13 784 4:07 0:54:34 656 2:23 745 0:30:09 656 Bellevue, WA 63. Nadia Tommalieh 766 36 F 2:08:49 63 0:27:26 737 4:04 1:08:06 774 1:38 767 0:27:35 543 Redmond, WA 64. Kim Askevold 615 38 F 2:10:53 64 0:34:12 783 2:36 0:56:28 694 2:00 744 0:35:36 762 Lake Stevens, WA 65. Deborah Harvey 52 39 F 2:11:41 65 0:28:16 752 2:37 0:58:50 718 2:09 730 0:39:49 785 Seattle, WA 66. Jody Hardoby 679 38 F 2:18:48 66 0:24:09 666 11:11 1:04:10 761 3:21 770 0:35:57 767 Bellevue, WA 67. Kristin Kline 248 38 F 2:19:08 67 0:27:20 735 7:40 1:09:20 780 3:24 778 0:31:24 698 Woodinville, WA 68. Helen Rice 340 35 F 2:20:44 68 0:29:22 762 4:23 1:08:53 776 1:50 776 0:36:16 770 Woodinville, WA 69. Darlene Gill 141 35 F 2:32:46 69 0:31:59 776 3:28 1:15:23 786 2:21 785 0:39:35 784 Tukwila, WA
MALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Ed Clarke 648 44 M 1:10:15 1 0:12:11 10 2:02 0:34:56 10 0:53 5 0:20:13 60 Woodinville, WA 2. Jay Clark 638 43 M 1:12:09 2 0:13:44 61 1:53 0:36:26 30 1:02 22 0:19:04 31 Shoreline, WA 3. Michael Pritchard 16 42 M 1:12:34 3 0:15:26 126 1:35 0:35:45 20 1:22 32 0:18:26 20 Seattle, WA 4. Matthew Henn 753 41 M 1:13:52 4 0:13:12 41 2:20 0:36:19 28 1:30 25 0:20:30 70 Bellevue, WA 5. Matthew Reynolds 867 42 M 1:14:31 5 0:15:31 136 2:55 0:36:34 35 1:18 55 0:18:12 18 Bellevue, WA 6. Steve Duniho 345 42 M 1:15:31 6 0:15:56 162 1:35 0:36:43 38 1:20 46 0:19:57 54 Mill Creek, WA 7. Mark De Lanoy 572 40 M 1:15:38 7 0:16:40 221 2:01 0:37:48 57 1:07 75 0:18:02 14 Sammamish, WA 8. Steve Sirich 413 42 M 1:15:45 8 0:15:29 133 2:46 0:37:54 59 1:26 77 0:18:09 17 Kirkland, WA 9. Erik Teutsch 377 42 M 1:17:03 9 0:12:59 30 1:51 0:38:26 77 1:23 38 0:22:23 171 Kirkland, WA 10. Donald Zimmermann 291 42 M 1:17:22 10 0:16:14 183 1:44 0:36:50 39 1:24 54 0:21:10 97 Redmond, WA 11. Scott Ventoza 771 40 M 1:17:35 11 0:13:23 51 2:51 0:38:06 66 1:44 52 0:21:31 115 Seattle , WA 12. Kenneth Hammer 289 43 M 1:17:50 12 0:13:16 44 2:19 0:38:26 75 1:38 47 0:22:10 153 Kirkland, WA 13. Brian Chee 783 41 M 1:19:18 13 0:15:59 164 1:55 0:38:48 89 1:29 84 0:21:06 94 Seattle, WA 14. Garrett Conger 807 43 M 1:19:22 14 0:15:47 149 2:13 0:37:57 61 1:21 69 0:22:04 144 Snoqualmie, WA 15. Mike Stevens 874 44 M 1:19:24 15 0:12:58 28 3:28 0:40:04 131 1:54 89 0:21:00 91 Edmonds, WA 16. Kelly Cowden 706 41 M 1:21:05 16 0:15:54 160 2:01 0:39:33 114 1:55 109 0:21:42 127 Kirkland, WA 17. Brian Coleman 736 42 M 1:21:38 17 0:18:17 331 1:50 0:38:19 71 1:48 127 0:21:24 107 Tumwater, WA 18. Jon Lafollette 57 44 M 1:21:39 18 0:15:27 131 2:20 0:38:05 65 1:33 70 0:24:14 311 Kirkland, WA 19. Mike Lang 629 43 M 1:22:56 19 0:13:28 53 2:04 0:44:32 343 1:03 148 0:21:48 132 Clyde Hill, WA 20. Herve Jamrozik 796 43 M 1:23:20 20 0:16:36 212 2:09 0:42:06 229 1:15 171 0:21:13 100 Seattle, WA 21. Scott Phillips 180 42 M 1:23:59 21 0:16:02 168 2:02 0:39:55 123 1:32 113 0:24:27 321 Seattle, WA 22. Mark Hohstadt 637 44 M 1:24:22 22 0:17:01 236 3:08 0:39:46 120 1:32 155 0:22:55 203 Graham, WA 23. Kurt Steilen 661 43 M 1:24:26 23 0:15:54 159 2:24 0:40:15 143 1:21 120 0:24:31 328 Redmond, WA 24. Scott Richardson 447 42 M 1:24:53 24 0:18:00 318 2:47 0:40:20 148 1:26 179 0:22:19 166 Bellevue, WA 25. Todd Weeks 505 40 M 1:25:02 25 0:17:16 255 1:45 0:40:12 139 1:17 135 0:24:31 327 Redmond, WA 26. Brig Seidl 779 44 M 1:26:57 26 0:19:59 453 3:43 0:40:42 163 1:51 274 0:20:41 77 Redmond, WA 27. Gary Wilkins 665 43 M 1:26:59 27 0:17:21 264 3:13 0:41:03 178 3:07 225 0:22:15 161 Sammamish , WA 28. Frank Striegl 697 43 M 1:27:22 28 0:12:24 15 3:07 0:44:11 324 1:44 153 0:25:56 438 Seattle, WA 29. Leonard Weber 350 42 M 1:27:33 29 0:18:23 338 3:10 0:40:22 150 2:04 203 0:23:34 264 Lake Forest Park, WA 30. Joel Hanson 662 41 M 1:27:39 30 0:15:34 139 1:51 0:43:37 304 1:36 182 0:25:01 366 Longview, WA 31. Marko Jukanovich 320 40 M 1:27:57 31 0:18:33 351 2:16 0:40:13 140 1:54 193 0:25:00 364 Stanwood, WA 32. Rick Talbert 521 41 M 1:28:08 32 0:16:06 171 2:51 0:42:27 244 1:13 181 0:25:31 402 Tacoma, WA 33. Chad Magendanz 739 40 M 1:28:20 33 0:17:57 312 3:34 0:42:54 267 1:47 269 0:22:08 149 Issaquah, WA 34. Ross Cutler 300 40 M 1:28:37 34 0:18:11 327 3:20 0:40:59 176 2:28 232 0:23:38 268 Redmond, WA 35. James Strom 722 40 M 1:29:12 35 0:21:25 542 3:26 0:39:31 112 1:43 264 0:23:06 218 Woodinville, WA 36. Mintu Uppal 741 40 M 1:29:14 36 0:19:39 427 2:30 0:43:24 294 1:29 301 0:22:12 154 Seattle, WA 37. John Fleischkorn 872 40 M 1:30:18 37 0:17:48 297 3:40 0:44:10 323 1:34 307 0:23:05 217 Issaquah, WA 38. Patrick Rowland 286 42 M 1:30:24 38 0:19:41 428 2:52 0:42:21 239 1:42 286 0:23:48 281 Tacoma, WA 39. Mark Aoki-Fordham 693 40 M 1:30:38 39 0:17:53 306 3:27 0:42:47 257 1:58 263 0:24:33 332 Seattle, WA 40. John Baxter 102 44 M 1:30:56 40 0:16:21 191 3:10 0:41:10 184 1:43 176 0:28:32 588 Kirkland, WA 41. Paul Murphy 726 42 M 1:31:12 41 0:16:11 181 4:01 0:43:08 278 4:13 312 0:23:38 269 Seattle, WA 42. Michael Lipp 600 44 M 1:31:31 42 0:19:45 432 2:47 0:43:42 308 1:35 318 0:23:42 275 Woodinville, WA 43. Doug Dyer 644 43 M 1:32:00 43 0:15:46 148 2:41 0:46:07 404 1:58 284 0:25:27 398 Issaquah, WA 44. Tim Potter 800 41 M 1:32:34 44 0:17:58 314 3:13 0:43:40 305 2:19 306 0:25:23 391 Bothell, WA 45. Daniel Brown 362 41 M 1:32:42 45 0:18:34 354 3:20 0:42:40 250 1:30 262 0:26:38 487 Maple Valley, WA 46. Jeff Davis 605 40 M 1:32:46 46 0:17:51 303 4:53 0:45:22 377 1:14 366 0:23:25 251 Renton, WA 47. Todd Nordling 388 44 M 1:32:47 47 0:17:42 288 2:49 0:44:38 345 2:44 321 0:24:53 353 Seattle, WA 48. Peter Brown 543 40 M 1:33:10 48 0:18:40 362 3:55 0:43:58 319 2:06 343 0:24:30 325 Sedro Woolley, WA 49. Mark Megathlin 575 40 M 1:33:18 49 0:17:55 310 3:11 0:47:07 447 1:54 389 0:23:10 227 Seattle, WA 50. Jerry Walker 742 43 M 1:33:33 50 0:24:06 664 3:51 0:44:44 347 1:23 470 0:19:29 41 Austin, TX 51. Chris Johnston 323 41 M 1:33:35 51 0:21:37 558 4:47 0:42:16 236 2:29 408 0:22:26 175 Kirkland, WA 52. Steve Moore 578 41 M 1:34:05 52 0:21:05 520 3:14 0:43:28 298 2:59 400 0:23:18 238 Bellevue, WA 53. Ken Kranseler 685 44 M 1:34:07 53 0:18:54 374 2:53 0:43:20 289 2:08 308 0:26:51 498 Bellevue, WA 54. Richard Fabian 356 40 M 1:34:22 54 0:12:58 29 2:36 0:48:02 482 2:19 260 0:28:26 584 Sammamish, WA 55. Glenn Libman 41 44 M 1:34:23 55 0:18:39 359 3:05 0:45:37 390 1:11 339 0:25:51 431 Kirkland, WA 56. Gregg Picard 677 44 M 1:35:18 56 0:17:47 295 3:43 0:45:42 392 2:03 362 0:26:02 443 Maple Valley, WA 57. Giovanni Mezgec 423 42 M 1:35:55 57 0:17:57 311 2:43 0:45:48 395 1:28 322 0:27:59 561 Seattle, WA 58. Andrew Ronchetti 870 41 M 1:37:40 58 0:24:46 346 Kirkland, WA 59. Dennis Fay 440 44 M 1:39:33 59 0:27:07 733 3:25 0:46:05 401 1:14 545 0:21:41 125 Renton, WA 60. Matthew Paddock 729 44 M 1:40:48 60 0:19:07 388 4:05 0:49:25 528 2:25 488 0:25:46 426 Seattle, WA 61. Buckley Patrick 755 43 M 1:40:52 61 0:21:29 550 5:20 0:47:57 480 1:41 515 0:24:24 318 Auburn, WA 62. Steve Laforte 835 43 M 1:41:41 62 0:18:08 324 3:06 0:46:48 431 1:55 385 0:31:43 707 Seattle, WA 63. Mike Bond 650 42 M 1:43:42 63 0:31:10 773 3:09 0:42:45 256 3:14 591 0:23:24 249 Kirkland, WA 64. Vafa Ghazi 798 40 M 1:43:58 64 0:25:18 695 4:49 0:46:57 439 1:39 559 0:25:14 376 Seattle, WA 65. Todd Adams 596 42 M 1:44:02 65 0:28:47 756 2:24 0:44:55 357 2:04 548 0:25:52 436 Kirkland, WA 66. Michael Bejarano 754 41 M 1:45:03 66 0:23:06 619 3:56 0:46:38 424 1:25 489 0:29:57 650 Auburn, WA 67. Steven Stookey 220 40 M 1:46:33 67 0:21:55 575 3:38 0:50:00 550 2:06 541 0:28:53 607 Kirkland, WA 68. Craig McClintock 811 43 M 1:52:32 68 0:30:34 771 5:31 0:47:37 470 2:45 689 0:26:05 449 Woodinville, WA 69. Dave Edwards 618 40 M 1:53:15 69 0:22:16 589 4:56 1:02:14 751 1:13 721 0:22:36 187 Woodinville, WA 70. Jeff X Davis 876 40 M 1:53:48 70 0:19:20 402 4:15 0:56:05 684 2:28 625 0:31:39 702 Kirkland, WA 71. Tom Marchant 806 41 M 1:53:52 71 0:22:57 611 4:32 0:49:46 541 2:18 580 0:34:19 753 Auburn, WA 72. Tom Cho 801 43 M 1:54:25 72 0:24:10 667 3:13 0:58:17 714 1:41 700 0:27:04 507 Kirkland, WA 73. Mari Adad 332 42 M 1:55:16 73 0:27:05 732 5:48 0:51:04 578 1:55 686 0:29:24 635 Kirkland, WA 74. David Epley 604 40 M 1:58:37 74 0:19:58 451 5:46 0:52:37 615 1:49 589 0:38:27 782 Woodinville, WA 75. Robert Warren 655 40 M 1:59:51 75 0:18:55 376 4:55 1:05:40 768 1:42 725 0:28:38 595 Kirkland, WA 76. Junnichi Hata 327 41 M 2:01:32 76 0:26:35 721 7:43 0:49:26 530 3:27 696 0:34:21 754 Seattle, WA 77. Luis Guillen 427 40 M 2:07:15 77 0:22:49 605 2:50 1:18:03 788 1:57 777 0:21:35 119 Bellevue, WA
FEMALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jennifer Johnston 6 41 F 1:22:51 1 0:16:00 167 1:55 0:40:24 152 1:21 117 0:23:10 228 Issaquah, WA 2. Nancy Huntamer 526 42 F 1:24:11 2 0:15:36 142 2:12 0:40:25 154 1:50 123 0:24:07 301 Edmonds, WA 3. Kirsten Purdy 831 42 F 1:24:44 3 0:13:55 68 2:32 0:43:24 293 1:35 156 0:23:17 235 Seattle, WA 4. Lisa Wicklund 803 41 F 1:24:54 4 0:16:07 172 2:00 0:42:33 247 1:24 169 0:22:50 200 Seattle, WA 5. Anne Tracey 445 42 F 1:26:29 5 0:16:58 232 2:25 0:41:10 183 1:36 172 0:24:20 314 Hillsboro, OR 6. Tory Haschak 216 44 F 1:26:53 6 0:14:32 90 2:25 0:44:21 331 1:22 185 0:24:12 308 Kirkland, WA 7. Kris Solem 690 44 F 1:26:57 7 0:15:10 119 2:18 0:42:36 248 1:46 165 0:25:06 370 Kirkland, WA 8. Lisa Hurley 275 44 F 1:27:17 8 0:20:29 493 1:55 0:40:00 129 1:17 200 0:23:35 266 Carnation, WA 9. Sarah Cook 794 44 F 1:27:39 9 0:16:24 197 3:30 0:43:41 306 1:29 235 0:22:35 185 Seattle, WA 10. Elizabeth Green 417 44 F 1:29:09 10 0:17:59 316 2:11 0:44:02 322 2:09 277 0:22:48 198 Newcastle, WA 11. Kristy Swanson 696 41 F 1:29:19 11 0:19:35 421 2:25 0:41:13 187 1:55 238 0:24:11 307 Kirkland, WA 12. Lisbeth Jordan 357 41 F 1:30:58 12 0:19:53 444 2:18 0:44:14 326 1:38 326 0:22:55 204 Seattle, WA 13. Lisa Switzer 307 43 F 1:32:00 13 0:20:02 455 2:15 0:44:56 359 1:27 342 0:23:20 240 Bellevue, WA 14. Jessi Christiansen 792 40 F 1:33:29 14 0:19:52 443 4:57 0:41:38 202 2:50 365 0:24:11 305 Seattle, WA 15. Elizabeth Bohlin 568 42 F 1:33:55 15 0:18:03 322 2:29 0:43:16 287 1:57 255 0:28:09 572 Woodinville, WA 16. Cynthia Phillips 77 42 F 1:34:25 16 0:19:25 405 2:24 0:44:32 342 1:57 332 0:26:06 450 Kirkland, WA 17. Karoline Jones 406 40 F 1:37:04 17 0:22:14 586 3:32 0:45:06 365 1:36 441 0:24:35 333 Kirkland, WA 18. Nora Kerwick 235 43 F 1:38:26 18 0:22:19 588 3:50 0:46:30 420 2:46 495 0:23:01 211 Seattle, WA 19. Lisa Skochdopole 748 42 F 1:40:47 19 0:20:41 503 3:07 0:46:44 425 1:28 436 0:28:46 602 Redmond, WA 20. Jenny Oltmann 613 43 F 1:40:50 20 0:24:08 663 2:58 0:44:22 332 2:18 464 0:27:04 508 Carnation, WA 21. Lauren Adler 425 40 F 1:41:03 21 0:13:59 69 5:40 0:53:26 627 2:14 494 0:25:43 423 Seattle, WA 22. Patricia Lytle 458 42 F 1:42:13 22 0:19:24 404 3:01 0:44:53 353 2:03 367 0:32:52 737 Ravensdale, WA 23. Lisa Sabin 276 41 F 1:44:49 23 0:27:56 747 2:39 0:47:22 464 1:29 579 0:25:23 392 Mountlake Terrace, WA 24. Tracy Boyd 670 44 F 1:49:02 24 0:23:31 647 3:01 0:50:43 567 2:05 578 0:29:41 643 Renton, WA 25. Sandra Brodsky 562 44 F 1:49:36 25 0:23:54 660 4:06 0:47:45 475 2:42 552 0:31:08 684 Clyde Hill, WA 26. Cheryl Allen 538 43 F 1:49:43 26 0:20:03 456 4:25 0:51:26 585 2:38 556 0:31:10 688 Kirkland, WA 27. Nikki Meredith 682 42 F 1:49:55 27 0:21:44 563 4:15 0:53:46 634 2:14 623 0:27:56 556 Kirkland, WA 28. Chahna Ekstrom 381 41 F 1:50:12 28 0:18:09 325 3:30 0:55:30 672 1:50 566 0:31:13 693 Bothell, WA 29. Cami Fink 466 41 F 1:50:32 29 0:26:18 710 3:45 0:51:43 591 2:15 662 0:26:31 480 Bothell, WA 30. Heather Fletcher 163 42 F 1:50:59 30 0:22:10 582 3:22 0:53:59 640 1:43 606 0:29:45 645 Woodinville, WA 31. Lynne Pearson 514 44 F 1:51:46 31 0:21:52 570 3:38 0:55:49 681 1:19 636 0:29:08 617 Kirkland, WA 32. Sarah Frankum 348 43 F 1:52:14 32 0:25:05 684 3:27 0:53:48 636 3:16 683 0:26:37 486 Redmond, WA 33. Michelle Henry 554 40 F 1:52:22 33 0:22:47 602 3:09 0:55:11 667 2:07 646 0:29:08 618 Kirkland, WA 34. Julie Nuno 464 41 F 1:53:25 34 0:24:49 677 4:26 0:52:21 606 2:25 663 0:29:23 634 Edmonds, WA 35. Cecilia Beer 378 42 F 1:54:01 35 0:23:27 641 4:37 0:54:09 643 2:55 677 0:28:52 605 Seattle, WA 36. Caroline Moran 563 42 F 2:02:17 36 0:27:50 743 5:26 0:58:07 711 2:24 736 0:28:30 586 Preston, WA 37. Richelle Dickerson 544 40 F 2:04:21 37 0:25:53 703 5:22 0:51:56 595 1:59 678 0:39:10 781 Seattle, WA 38. Sandra Bown 133 42 F 2:06:02 38 0:20:59 517 3:47 1:03:53 757 1:23 717 0:36:00 766 Seattle, WA 39. Julie Yu 367 43 F 2:12:18 39 0:30:13 768 4:32 0:59:28 724 3:16 754 0:34:48 753 Newcastle, WA 40. Mari Erickson 271 43 F 2:14:05 40 0:22:39 598 4:47 1:08:29 773 2:24 757 0:35:46 763 Edmonds, WA 41. Karen Allyn 369 44 F 2:24:31 41 0:26:51 727 4:05 1:09:15 776 3:04 770 0:41:16 787 Sammamish, WA 42. Kim Woody 78 40 F 2:25:07 42 0:22:45 601 4:30 1:02:58 752 3:14 735 0:51:40 789 Snoqualmie, WA
MALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Steven Wade 375 48 M 1:12:14 1 0:14:53 107 1:41 0:35:37 18 1:20 29 0:18:42 24 Burlington, WA 2. Roy Colven 415 47 M 1:14:59 2 0:16:27 202 1:51 0:35:45 21 1:21 44 0:19:34 43 Seattle, WA 3. Eric Lagerberg 75 46 M 1:18:34 3 0:15:23 125 1:54 0:39:00 97 1:19 76 0:20:58 89 Seattle, WA 4. Sam Feist 698 46 M 1:21:19 4 0:16:34 209 2:36 0:39:01 98 1:38 119 0:21:29 113 Bellevue, WA 5. Brad Howeiler 532 45 M 1:21:27 5 0:15:34 140 1:58 0:40:26 155 1:16 104 0:22:13 157 Gig Harbor, WA 6. Edward Bullock 749 49 M 1:22:53 6 0:18:26 344 1:54 0:38:38 85 1:07 124 0:22:47 196 Issaquah, WA 7. James Bowers 287 47 M 1:24:29 7 0:17:51 302 1:47 0:40:49 166 1:25 166 0:22:37 189 Bellevue, WA 8. Jim Sander 209 46 M 1:25:21 8 0:15:50 154 2:34 0:41:17 190 2:02 162 0:23:37 267 Kirkland, WA 9. Bruce Pence 515 46 M 1:26:15 9 0:19:29 412 1:32 0:40:21 149 1:17 183 0:23:35 265 Seattle, WA 10. Todd Bell 873 49 M 1:29:23 10 0:17:58 313 2:46 0:42:01 221 1:57 224 0:24:41 336 Seattle, WA 11. Eric Steinkamp 153 47 M 1:30:43 11 0:17:46 292 3:19 0:41:42 206 1:46 217 0:26:10 460 Kirkland, WA 12. John Marquis 224 49 M 1:30:48 12 0:18:32 349 3:58 0:41:35 199 1:13 241 0:25:29 399 Bellevue, WA 13. Michael Abe 734 49 M 1:31:27 13 0:19:29 411 2:59 0:46:02 400 1:43 391 0:21:14 101 Seattle, WA 14. Michael Van Skaik 240 47 M 1:31:59 14 0:17:59 317 2:22 0:44:31 341 1:19 268 0:25:48 429 North Bend, WA 15. Craig Bury 594 45 M 1:32:35 15 0:17:42 287 3:30 0:46:11 410 2:15 377 0:22:57 208 Kirkland, WA 16. Thomas Farrell 171 48 M 1:32:51 16 0:13:47 62 3:52 0:47:17 461 2:03 297 0:25:52 435 Seattle, WA 17. Bryan Lee 402 45 M 1:33:50 17 0:21:29 549 3:09 0:42:44 255 2:44 387 0:23:43 277 Kent, WA 18. Andrew Dym 272 46 M 1:34:06 18 0:20:11 469 4:14 0:41:35 198 2:42 345 0:25:24 395 Seattle, WA 19. Brian Craig 337 45 M 1:35:04 19 0:15:32 138 2:04 0:45:07 368 2:18 233 0:30:02 654 Redmond, WA 20. David Greek 428 48 M 1:35:32 20 0:20:07 464 2:14 0:43:21 291 1:53 313 0:27:57 559 Woodinville, WA 21. Brent Carefoot 490 45 M 1:36:19 21 0:16:53 227 3:47 0:44:55 358 2:05 316 0:28:38 594 McMinnville, OR 22. Mike Tidwell 647 46 M 1:37:54 22 0:22:30 593 5:29 0:43:12 283 3:25 481 0:23:18 237 Seattle, WA 23. Roger Christlieb 540 45 M 1:40:51 23 0:21:47 566 1:57 0:47:31 467 2:20 459 0:27:15 519 Sammamish, WA 24. Hugh Blane 789 48 M 1:41:22 24 0:23:28 643 3:46 0:44:59 361 2:17 478 0:26:51 497 Seattle, WA 25. Alex Rising 675 47 M 1:41:56 25 0:26:45 725 4:10 0:44:51 352 2:01 543 0:24:08 302 Renton, WA 26. Thomas Snyder 435 47 M 1:44:57 26 0:22:03 579 3:42 0:51:27 587 1:59 573 0:25:46 427 Kirkland, WA 27. Michael McCarron 136 47 M 1:48:09 27 0:21:28 547 5:04 0:46:17 413 2:44 497 0:32:35 729 Kirkland, WA 28. Paul Hoffmann 385 45 M 1:48:29 28 0:25:42 699 4:38 0:46:46 427 3:13 592 0:28:09 571 Kirkland, WA 29. Craig Stampher 846 47 M 1:53:18 29 0:29:31 762 3:58 0:50:58 575 2:46 696 0:26:04 448 Kirkland, WA 30. Robert Burge 23 48 M 1:53:38 30 0:21:04 518 4:22 0:54:48 661 3:10 650 0:30:14 661 Kirkland, WA 31. Brian Walter 175 45 M 1:55:35 31 0:26:37 721 3:54 0:55:39 677 2:26 707 0:26:59 502 Issaquah, WA 32. Thomas McLeod 459 45 M 2:09:40 32 0:44:54 794 4:33 0:50:42 566 1:26 766 0:28:05 566 Tukwila, WA
FEMALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Bridget Dawson 4 49 F 1:15:37 1 0:14:32 89 2:17 0:38:22 73 1:20 58 0:19:06 33 Portland, OR 2. Katy Dougherty 326 45 F 1:22:16 2 0:16:17 187 2:43 0:38:49 91 1:47 114 0:22:40 193 Seattle, WA 3. Kari Page 405 49 F 1:23:23 3 0:17:35 277 2:16 0:40:23 151 1:26 160 0:21:43 128 Kirkland, WA 4. Tracy Burrows 827 45 F 1:31:07 4 0:14:43 102 2:06 0:43:30 299 1:20 161 0:29:27 637 Seattle, WA 5. Valynn Leach 317 47 F 1:33:00 5 0:21:18 533 2:28 0:45:20 376 1:23 398 0:22:30 178 Kirkland, WA 6. Kathleen McMonigal 20 47 F 1:33:38 6 0:17:41 285 2:25 0:44:23 333 1:45 273 0:27:23 531 Kirkland, WA 7. Lola Jacobsen 757 47 F 1:34:21 7 0:21:13 529 3:19 0:42:27 243 1:42 344 0:25:39 416 Bellevue, WA 8. Martha Ways 55 49 F 1:34:34 8 0:15:51 156 4:37 0:47:15 459 2:07 381 0:24:44 343 Seattle, WA 9. Darcy Parker 416 49 F 1:37:06 9 0:17:22 267 3:29 0:46:54 434 1:47 374 0:27:33 540 Seattle, WA 10. Michelle Haws 576 48 F 1:37:29 10 0:18:09 326 4:09 0:48:03 483 1:17 423 0:25:51 432 Kirkland, W 11. Seri Sedlacek 132 46 F 1:39:01 11 0:17:49 298 2:52 0:46:38 422 2:35 384 0:29:07 616 Seattle, WA 12. Laura Carr 880 49 F 1:39:47 12 0:17:44 290 6:06 0:46:47 428 3:08 463 0:26:02 445 Kirkland, WA 13. Tina Sims 534 46 F 1:40:22 13 0:21:42 562 2:28 0:45:10 371 2:41 435 0:28:21 578 Issaquah, WA 14. Tammera Dempsey 868 48 F 1:41:07 14 0:18:19 334 5:26 0:46:23 414 3:36 461 0:27:22 527 Kirkland, WA 15. Jill Hudson 487 45 F 1:41:39 15 0:22:04 580 2:34 0:51:33 590 1:19 537 0:24:09 303 Seattle 16. Jody Bundrock 485 45 F 1:43:47 16 0:23:22 637 2:50 0:48:16 488 1:39 508 0:27:40 545 Seattle, WA 17. Lori Honeywell 394 45 F 1:44:47 17 0:17:37 279 2:35 0:52:19 604 2:03 480 0:30:12 659 Kirkland, WA 18. Maryanne Robbers 379 46 F 1:45:26 18 0:23:02 614 3:48 0:49:23 526 1:24 540 0:27:48 547 Maple Valley, WA 19. Linda Kress 511 45 F 1:46:57 19 0:24:39 674 3:27 0:49:51 545 2:11 588 0:26:48 495 Renton, WA 20. Daria Kurkjy 725 46 F 1:47:06 20 0:25:07 686 2:45 0:48:32 500 2:26 563 0:28:15 576 Sammamish, WA 21. Carol McCaig 26 45 F 1:47:48 21 0:17:39 281 3:09 0:52:58 622 2:24 509 0:31:37 701 Duvall, WA 22. Julie Baxter 122 49 F 1:51:12 22 0:22:19 589 4:03 0:49:26 529 2:25 549 0:32:59 738 Kirkland, WA 23. Muff Heffernan 162 48 F 1:52:47 23 0:29:33 763 4:02 0:50:36 563 2:02 686 0:26:33 483 Clyde Hill, WA 24. Ellen Lackermann 118 49 F 1:53:43 24 0:23:10 621 3:49 0:53:00 623 1:19 608 0:32:24 725 Seattle, WA 25. Tammy Mullarky 649 45 F 1:54:10 25 0:22:51 604 4:03 0:56:28 692 1:59 680 0:28:49 604 Seattle, WA 26. Lisa Antush 245 49 F 1:54:43 26 0:19:45 432 6:14 0:55:13 668 2:22 653 0:31:09 686 Sammamish, WA 27. Sarah Weiser 146 45 F 1:55:08 27 0:26:18 711 3:51 0:51:28 588 2:36 666 0:30:54 679 Bellevue, WA 28. Jennifer Ty 642 48 F 2:02:19 28 0:28:32 751 4:09 0:54:20 651 2:26 713 0:32:52 736 Seattle, WA
MALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Patrick Erwert 45 53 M 1:18:45 1 0:14:39 96 1:39 0:39:28 110 1:21 66 0:21:38 122 Bend, OR 2. Bruce Drager 883 54 M 1:19:49 2 0:13:20 47 3:03 0:38:47 88 2:02 68 0:22:37 190 Shoreline, WA 3. Rob Liddell 168 50 M 1:21:19 3 0:13:18 46 1:42 0:41:20 192 1:27 79 0:23:32 262 Seattle , WA 4. Rod Terasaki 31 54 M 1:23:29 4 0:14:40 97 2:36 0:40:06 133 1:41 100 0:24:25 320 Bellevue, WA 5. Brad Tupper 429 52 M 1:23:41 5 0:20:13 474 2:38 0:36:55 41 1:40 154 0:22:15 160 Seattle, WA 6. John Rudolf 888 54 M 1:26:19 6 0:19:34 418 4:24 0:38:47 87 1:56 222 0:21:38 121 Seattle, WA 7. Bradley Hammond 486 51 M 1:26:27 7 0:17:14 248 3:04 0:41:37 200 2:12 208 0:22:19 165 Bellevue, WA 8. Scott Honeywell 395 50 M 1:28:39 8 0:19:39 425 2:52 0:42:06 228 1:52 281 0:22:10 152 Kirkland, WA 9. Richard Hardesty 531 53 M 1:29:29 9 0:14:15 77 3:06 0:45:55 397 2:22 248 0:23:51 288 Bellevue, WA 10. Roger Dailey 266 51 M 1:29:43 10 0:17:08 241 2:51 0:43:43 310 2:00 251 0:24:01 298 Portland , OR 11. Jamshid Khajavi 607 54 M 1:31:49 11 0:20:36 499 4:07 0:42:14 235 2:32 369 0:22:20 167 Kirkland, WA 12. Patrick Murphy 463 53 M 1:32:24 12 0:13:13 42 2:36 0:44:24 334 2:05 173 0:30:06 655 Seattle, WA 13. Gregory Moss 608 51 M 1:32:27 13 0:20:12 471 2:29 0:40:31 158 1:52 236 0:27:23 530 Seattle, WA 14. Dan Morrow 244 52 M 1:32:28 14 0:22:00 577 4:50 0:39:57 125 2:00 349 0:23:41 273 Redmond, WA 15. Doug Chapman 603 50 M 1:34:04 15 0:18:38 358 3:45 0:44:46 349 1:44 357 0:25:10 372 Kirkland, WA 16. Richard Fade 832 52 M 1:35:51 16 0:16:40 220 4:21 0:46:11 408 3:01 392 0:25:38 414 Medina , WA 17. Tom Wilkes 336 53 M 1:37:21 17 0:17:54 308 3:41 0:45:37 391 2:57 390 0:27:11 514 Seattle, WA 18. Gary Pratt 621 52 M 1:38:34 18 0:18:55 378 4:12 0:48:57 513 1:23 456 0:25:07 371 Kirkland, WA 19. Randy Doblar 828 54 M 1:39:01 19 0:15:27 128 3:43 0:52:31 613 1:13 451 0:26:07 452 Woodinville, WA 20. Dane Burns 480 53 M 1:39:36 20 0:20:14 477 2:26 0:43:47 312 2:23 352 0:30:46 675 Issaquah, WA 21. Michael Hori 189 50 M 1:40:42 21 0:20:18 485 4:41 0:48:36 502 3:17 524 0:23:49 283 Auburn, WA 22. Richard Mellon 610 54 M 1:44:30 22 0:25:52 701 3:31 0:48:29 498 1:53 584 0:24:45 345 Newcastle, WA 23. Eric Apablasa 104 50 M 1:45:07 23 0:19:47 436 4:51 0:49:48 542 2:53 532 0:27:48 546 Sequim, WA 24. Craig Nelson 200 50 M 1:49:45 24 0:23:14 627 5:10 0:51:44 592 2:10 628 0:27:26 535 Sammamish, WA 25. Michael Rydinski 802 54 M 1:51:02 25 0:23:53 659 4:36 0:48:18 492 5:40 632 0:28:34 591 Seattle, WA 26. Peter Storti 159 53 M 1:51:45 26 0:23:45 655 4:37 0:48:47 506 2:30 582 0:32:06 714 Kirkland , WA 27. John Underhill 491 54 M 2:24:49 27 0:26:08 706 14:50 0:59:54 730 11:17 780 0:32:39 731 Portland, OR
FEMALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Karen Buttram 659 50 F 1:21:17 1 0:15:16 123 1:44 0:40:51 167 1:17 102 0:22:09 151 Seattle, WA 2. Linda Tarte 19 52 F 1:30:49 2 0:19:50 441 2:31 0:41:43 210 1:26 245 0:25:18 384 Kirkland, WA 3. Melissa Vrbanac 767 52 F 1:31:06 3 0:16:23 196 1:50 0:45:17 374 2:19 257 0:25:17 383 Seattle, WA 4. Diane Rector 158 51 F 1:31:09 4 0:16:22 195 2:05 0:43:36 302 2:07 209 0:26:59 503 Bellevue, WA 5. Sheryl Aaker 273 52 F 1:45:48 5 0:19:28 410 3:26 0:54:14 646 1:25 555 0:27:15 518 Seattle, WA 6. Joanne Treat 625 50 F 1:51:29 6 0:21:11 527 3:10 0:52:46 619 1:40 560 0:32:42 733 Enumclaw, WA 7. Karen Cramer 242 52 F 1:52:10 7 0:21:36 555 3:10 0:53:54 638 1:25 587 0:32:04 712 Bothell, WA 8. BettyLou Partridge 270 53 F 1:52:31 8 0:23:17 631 5:05 0:53:36 630 1:16 648 0:29:16 625 Kent, WA 9. Cindy Stewart 382 54 F 2:02:14 9 0:29:17 758 2:33 0:55:13 669 2:31 715 0:32:39 732 Penticton, BC
MALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. James Hansen 626 55 M 1:10:38 1 0:13:21 49 1:41 0:35:03 12 1:27 12 0:19:06 32 Lake Forest Park, WA 2. George Weiss 473 56 M 1:25:58 2 0:18:58 379 2:18 0:41:34 197 1:29 211 0:21:38 120 Bellevue, WA 3. John Wolfe 303 55 M 1:33:20 3 0:16:59 233 4:38 0:42:08 230 3:08 295 0:26:26 474 Seattle, WA 4. Bill Valenti 475 58 M 1:33:54 4 0:19:58 451 4:35 0:42:05 227 3:04 380 0:24:11 306 Seattle, WA 5. Eugene Partridge 414 56 M 1:35:24 5 0:20:31 496 4:51 0:46:01 399 1:23 447 0:22:38 191 Kent, WA 6. Richard Melton 585 58 M 1:35:51 6 0:19:16 398 3:15 0:45:52 396 2:03 397 0:25:24 394 Redmond, WA 7. Richard Christman 660 56 M 1:45:01 7 0:24:32 672 3:45 0:47:12 452 2:19 544 0:27:12 515 Sammamish, WA 8. Alan Burk 640 55 M 1:49:42 8 0:23:09 619 2:57 0:55:21 671 1:30 644 0:26:45 493 Kirkland, WA 9. Mike Gano 492 55 M 2:02:29 9 0:26:08 707 14:54 0:52:02 601 3:41 749 0:25:43 424 Bellevue, WA 10. Ron Martinez 878 56 M 2:13:39 10 0:27:30 736 5:26 1:07:25 770 2:13 767 0:31:05 681 Lynnwood, WA
FEMALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Ginny Price 701 55 F 1:21:52 1 0:15:48 151 2:28 0:38:26 76 1:43 91 0:23:27 253 Seattle, WA 2. Merilyn Moss 609 55 F 1:45:09 2 0:21:31 552 3:29 0:47:15 456 2:24 482 0:30:30 666 Seattle, WA 3. Dode Hutchison 850 59 F 1:50:44 3 0:23:16 629 5:59 0:49:09 519 3:51 626 0:28:28 585 Snohomish, WA 4. Kathleen Sherman 66 56 F 1:52:54 4 0:24:55 680 5:09 0:55:03 666 1:22 688 0:26:25 472 Seattle, WA 5. Barbaralynn Snyder 299 58 F 2:13:16 5 0:28:52 755 5:14 1:03:41 756 2:45 761 0:32:43 734 Kirkland, WA 6. Judy Schroeder 211 56 F 2:27:45 6 0:34:00 779 4:48 1:09:18 777 4:43 782 0:34:56 755 Great Falls, MT
MALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Ernie Bakker 502 60 M 1:26:06 1 0:16:24 201 2:07 0:40:12 138 2:04 142 0:25:19 386 Bellevue, WA 2. Doug Dempster 331 60 M 1:28:24 2 0:19:50 440 2:24 0:41:19 191 1:30 234 0:23:21 242 Seattle, WA 3. Ron Erickson 73 63 M 1:32:39 3 0:22:38 597 3:05 0:40:19 147 1:47 320 0:24:49 349 Bainbridge Island, WA 4. Bix Bickson 791 63 M 1:33:46 4 0:18:34 353 2:33 0:44:54 355 1:55 323 0:25:49 430 Seattle, WA 5. Thor Bussinger 450 62 M 1:42:28 5 0:23:16 630 2:27 0:49:35 535 2:29 542 0:24:41 337 Bothell, WA 6. Tom Fenn 728 61 M 1:44:59 6 0:17:38 280 3:52 0:47:13 453 3:16 434 0:33:00 739 Bellevue, WA 7. Michael Chittick 267 64 M 2:11:14 7 0:24:34 673 5:30 1:01:30 746 3:04 738 0:36:36 770 Woodinville, WA 8. Stephen Pope 229 62 M 2:31:07 8 0:27:38 738 6:54 1:16:58 785 2:31 785 0:37:05 775 Redmond, WA
FEMALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Judy Fisher 64 64 F 1:42:09 1 0:25:04 683 4:05 0:47:34 469 1:36 550 0:23:49 284 Auburn, WA 2. Kathy Shelby 376 60 F 1:47:58 2 0:21:52 571 3:36 0:49:57 547 2:00 535 0:30:32 670 Mukilteo, WA 3. Cindy Lundvall 131 60 F 2:45:34 3 0:42:49 791 8:18 1:11:18 781 4:42 788 0:38:27 779 Belevue, WA
MALES: 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Ted Young 702 67 M 1:32:52 1 0:16:40 219 2:43 0:43:26 296 1:57 226 0:28:05 567 Seattle, WA 2. Isamu Kawabori 474 67 M 1:36:33 2 0:16:38 215 3:27 0:46:25 417 1:48 331 0:28:14 574 Lake Forest Park, WA 3. Antonio Boscolo 669 65 M 1:49:55 3 0:21:08 524 4:55 0:49:32 532 3:27 567 0:30:53 678 Seattle, WA 4. Jim Cullen 765 69 M 1:55:42 4 0:28:01 749 6:08 0:49:04 515 4:02 697 0:28:26 583 Mercer Island, WA
MALES: 70 TO 74 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Court Jones 279 72 M 1:44:00 1 0:21:27 544 3:39 0:47:54 479 1:49 485 0:29:10 620 Ellensburg, WA
MALES: CLYDESDALES (39 & UNDER)
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Michael Wisler 434 30 M 1:12:56 1 0:14:22 85 2:18 0:35:12 14 1:19 23 0:19:45 49 Kirkland, WA 2. Jason Webb 174 33 M 1:14:46 2 0:14:17 78 2:25 0:36:37 36 2:13 45 0:19:14 35 Seattle, WA 3. Eric Preston 324 39 M 1:22:11 3 0:15:16 124 2:41 0:39:43 118 2:09 118 0:22:22 170 Duvall, WA 4. Timothy Locknane 329 38 M 1:22:11 4 0:16:24 199 2:39 0:38:39 86 1:53 115 0:22:35 186 Bothell, WA 5. Michael Digioia 393 30 M 1:28:26 5 0:17:15 250 2:35 0:45:32 385 0:57 275 0:22:07 147 Bothell, WA 6. Jared Erickson 881 26 M 1:30:17 6 0:25:46 700 3:25 0:38:03 64 1:38 356 0:21:24 106 Kenmore, WA 7. Eric Buckmaster 190 36 M 1:34:06 7 0:20:15 482 3:30 0:43:11 281 1:31 335 0:25:39 417 Shoreline, WA 8. Patrick Smith 551 35 M 1:34:56 8 0:20:09 468 2:36 0:43:31 300 2:07 333 0:26:32 482 Edmonds, WA 9. Cameron Moorehead 164 30 M 1:35:55 9 0:19:25 406 2:19 0:48:24 494 1:05 411 0:24:42 340 Seatac, WA 10. Michael Aoki-Kramer 700 39 M 1:39:50 10 0:21:38 557 7:30 0:39:08 101 3:00 414 0:28:33 590 Seattle, WA 11. Andrew Vandehey 238 27 M 1:40:51 11 0:16:28 203 5:09 0:45:27 380 2:31 376 0:31:16 696 Everett, WA 12. Mike Maury 252 35 M 1:43:54 12 1:42 569 0:24:49 350 Edmonds, WA 13. Pedro Gutierrez 264 33 M 1:44:48 13 0:21:07 523 3:39 0:46:47 429 2:11 462 0:31:03 680 Seattle, WA 14. Eric Greene 786 27 M 1:50:03 14 0:19:10 390 3:33 0:58:05 710 1:52 638 0:27:23 529 Seattle, WA 15. Robert Greaves 587 26 M 1:54:18 15 0:26:11 709 2:37 0:56:41 696 1:36 693 0:27:12 516 Kirkland, WA 16. Christian Owens 699 36 M 1:54:55 16 0:23:12 623 5:37 0:49:34 534 2:58 609 0:33:33 743 Kirkland, WA 17. Keith Haller 100 38 M 2:02:39 17 0:30:02 765 4:23 0:52:33 614 2:57 716 0:32:44 735 Kenmore, WA 18. Jason Cobb 241 34 M 2:04:38 18 0:31:22 772 4:20 0:52:24 608 3:10 724 0:33:21 742 Redmond, WA 19. Brian Hodges 672 38 M 2:12:48 19 0:23:42 653 6:38 1:04:04 758 3:28 756 0:34:55 754 Sammamish, WA
MALES: CLYDESDALES (40 & OVER)
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Tom Cyr 344 45 M 1:24:38 1 0:16:42 222 1:22 0:39:25 109 1:06 95 0:26:02 446 Woodinville, WA 2. John Monahan 536 41 M 1:28:56 2 0:16:36 211 2:08 0:45:42 393 1:20 256 0:23:09 224 Federal Way, WA 3. Mike Sherstad 471 42 M 1:30:52 3 0:19:35 420 2:08 0:42:02 223 1:54 249 0:25:13 374 Woodinville, WA 4. Mike Frasier 673 42 M 1:32:59 4 0:14:42 99 3:54 0:46:14 412 1:39 283 0:26:29 478 Seattle, WA 5. Gary Grossblatt 228 47 M 1:35:06 5 0:23:33 649 1:50 0:42:53 265 1:14 371 0:25:36 410 Woodinville, WA 6. Mark Millard 821 40 M 1:36:19 6 0:18:22 336 4:09 0:44:29 338 2:17 364 0:27:01 505 Everett, WA 7. Sandor Kovacs 617 41 M 1:39:40 7 0:19:46 434 2:45 0:45:22 378 3:22 413 0:28:25 582 Seattle, WA 8. Mikel Sage 285 40 M 1:42:34 8 0:19:35 422 4:50 0:47:02 443 2:12 460 0:28:55 609 Kirkland, WA 9. Roderick Moore 433 54 M 1:42:59 9 0:17:17 258 3:30 0:49:19 524 2:23 442 0:30:29 665 Snohomish, WA 10. Jeffrey Friedberg 257 48 M 1:44:22 10 0:17:12 245 4:26 0:49:33 533 1:31 445 0:31:40 702 Woodinville, WA 11. Wilfrid Cameron 520 60 M 1:54:24 11 0:22:37 596 4:36 0:55:55 682 1:54 675 0:29:21 631 Seattle, WA 12. Tim McMahan 111 49 M 2:01:30 12 0:27:30 737 6:01 0:48:57 514 2:21 672 0:36:40 771 Enumclaw, WA
FEMALES: ATHENAS (39 & UNDER)
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Erica Preston 325 29 F 1:48:27 1 0:16:32 208 4:23 0:50:37 564 2:50 475 0:34:05 748 Duvall, WA 2. Stacie Fortiner 328 35 F 1:51:21 2 0:18:36 357 2:56 0:54:53 664 2:52 576 0:32:04 713 Brier, WA 3. Karen Falls 432 33 F 1:58:23 3 0:24:39 675 4:40 0:55:37 675 1:44 690 0:31:43 705 Redmond, WA 4. Stefanie Niesz 469 23 F 2:01:01 4 0:18:40 361 5:18 1:02:47 750 2:08 708 0:32:07 715 Seattle, WA 5. Amanda Lumpkins 470 23 F 2:20:25 5 0:29:19 759 5:21 1:06:10 767 2:29 771 0:37:05 776 Kenmore, WA 6. Felice Nightengale 278 36 F 3:01:52 6 0:30:11 767 3:35 1:39:16 790 1:47 790 0:47:02 788 Redmond, WA
FEMALES: ATHENAS (40 & OVER)
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Christine Stubblefield 493 40 F 1:38:56 1 0:22:40 600 2:49 0:42:48 260 2:49 405 0:27:50 549 Kenmore, WA 2. Joann Cary 616 40 F 1:40:45 2 0:20:05 457 3:50 0:48:03 484 1:27 455 0:27:20 526 Seattle, WA 3. April Gapsch 747 40 F 1:45:44 3 0:23:06 618 4:20 0:47:10 449 1:46 512 0:29:22 632 Vancouver, WA 4. Cindy Scott 371 44 F 1:47:13 4 0:26:28 716 2:21 0:47:15 457 2:01 547 0:29:08 619 Duvall, WA 5. Suzy Waltar 143 48 F 2:09:12 5 0:21:58 575 3:46 1:03:33 754 2:56 730 0:36:59 774 Kirkland, WA 6. Kerri Jensen 89 40 F 2:11:51 6 0:26:09 708 4:07 1:05:23 765 4:10 760 0:32:02 710 Issaquah, WA 7. Kary Kanalz 293 45 F 2:32:49 7 0:51:21 795 5:05 0:59:59 732 2:49 787 0:33:34 744 Milwaukie, OR
OVERALL RESULTS FOR TEAMS
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:02:52 1 / 15 SPENCER CHIROPRACTIC Phil Spencer 0:12:00 1.22 7 6 40 M 1243 Federal Way, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Suz Weldon 0:32:20 22.27 1 1 39 F 1242 Brier, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME 2 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mike Bailey 0:16:22 5:27 1 1 38 M 1244 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:06:14 1 / 5 TEAM KAD Keith Jarrett 0:12:47 1.27 23 15 25 M 1222 Seattle, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME Andy Shirey 0:33:48 21.30 3 2 37 M 1220 Seattle, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 3 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Derek Munson 0:17:43 5:54 9 9 37 M 1221 Redmond, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:10:45 1 / 13 GEWURZTRAMINER Patty Swedberg 0:12:34 1.26 19 7 42 F 1238 Kent, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kris Stolmeier 0:36:31 19.72 33 2 43 F 1236 Snohomish, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #2 TIME 10 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sam Stolmeier 0:19:36 6:32 45 43 14 M 1237 Snohomish, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:11:03 2 / 5 TEAM ALL WE CAN DO IS TRI Mike Hansen 0:12:54 1.28 25 17 39 M 1163 Bellevue, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ed Ambo 0:39:10 18.38 103 92 45 M 1161 Bellevue, WA 0:01:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 34 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Joel Ambo 0:16:45 5:35 2 2 15 M 1162 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:11:45 3 / 5 PRO SPORTS CLUB TRI Michael Covey 0:13:20 1.31 48 35 30 M 1246 Bellevue, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Corey Weathers 0:36:25 19.77 29 28 30 M 1245 Bellevue, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME 17 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jeramiah Butenschoen 0:19:57 6:39 55 52 29 M 1247 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:12:19 2 / 15 TEAM PHOENIX David Inadomi 0:13:51 1.34 63 48 42 M 1106 Kirkland, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bruce Rolfe 0:34:29 20.88 9 8 49 M 1104 Kirklnad, WA 0:01:16 TRANSITION #2 TIME 9 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Marion Johnson 0:21:40 7:13 124 20 42 F 1105 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:13:17 3 / 15 TEAM MILK MONSTER 3 Wendy Price-Jesson 0:12:41 1.26 22 8 46 F 1115 North , WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Sean Maginness 0:35:26 20.32 17 16 36 M 1113 North Bend, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 6 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kirsty Maginness 0:23:12 7:44 230 51 37 F 1114 North Bend, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:13:44 4 / 15 TEAM CRACKER RODAN Rachel Scheiner 0:14:14 1.37 75 21 39 F 1142 Seattle, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Doran Bastin 0:37:45 19.07 55 51 41 M 1141 Seattle, WA 0:01:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME 31 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Rachel Scheiner 0:19:39 6:33 47 3 39 F 1142 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:15:12 1 / 8 TEAM WAHIO Ron Matthews 0:14:51 1.41 105 73 40 M 1229 Seattle, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ted Buchanan 0:36:13 19.88 25 24 37 M 1228 Seattle, WA 0:03:37 TRANSITION #2 TIME 48 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michael Taylor 0:19:26 6:29 38 36 34 M 1227 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 1:16:34 2 / 13 THREE'S A CROWD Allison Demeritt 0:12:30 1.25 18 6 32 F 1248 Seattle, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Raymond Endres 0:40:28 17.79 157 133 38 M 1249 Seattle, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #2 TIME 42 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Allison Demeritt 0:21:29 7:10 114 17 32 F 1248 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 1:17:13 5 / 15 TEAM TLC Lori Broznowski 0:14:33 1.39 92 28 44 F 1212 Bellevue, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Candace Horton 0:37:57 18.97 60 6 48 F 1211 Bellevue, WA 0:02:19 TRANSITION #2 TIME 50 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Trevor Davenport 0:21:24 7:08 108 93 34 M 1213 Duvall, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 1:17:33 3 / 13 TEAM LIGHTSPEED Katie Kimura 0:13:06 1.29 36 11 17 F 1178 Kirkland, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kary Chinn 0:40:55 17.60 171 143 47 M 1176 Bellevue, WA 0:01:18 TRANSITION #2 TIME 57 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Hiep Nguyen 0:21:03 7:01 92 82 39 M 1177 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 1:18:32 2 / 8 TEAM 174 YEARS/655 POUNDS Scott Lautman 0:11:14 1.17 3 3 54 M 1158 Burien, WA 0:01:12 TRANSITION #1 TIME Charley Bell 0:42:49 16.82 261 215 57 M 1159 Burien, WA 0:01:17 TRANSITION #2 TIME 59 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Pete Brunner 0:22:00 7:20 140 117 52 M 1160 Burien, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. 1:20:28 1 / 7 TEAM WONDERWOMEN Jennifer Mesler 0:13:55 1.35 66 17 37 F 1144 Seattle, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Laura Retzler 0:41:50 17.21 212 38 38 F 1143 Seattle, WA 0:01:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 80 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Karen Falkingham 0:22:25 7:28 174 31 40 F 1145 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. 1:21:07 3 / 8 TEAM ATTICUS Doug Hartsock 0:16:08 1.50 174 120 50 M 1110 Kirkland, WA 0:01:15 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bruce Bullard 0:39:40 18.15 117 102 50 M 1111 Kirkland, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME 83 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jack Hartsock 0:22:55 7:38 205 163 20 M 1112 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 16. 1:21:14 4 / 8 TEAM LION OF JUDAH RACING David Kahler 0:11:44 1.20 5 4 36 M 1171 Vancouver, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME Robert Ralph 0:43:58 16.38 318 258 36 M 1172 Everett, WA 0:01:22 TRANSITION #2 TIME 85 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Rob Howard 0:23:01 7:40 212 168 45 M 1173 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17. 1:21:45 6 / 15 TEAM ADVENTURERS Brian Mandell 0:14:33 1.39 91 64 37 M 1152 Seattle, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kelly Smith 0:43:31 16.55 301 245 39 M 1153 Seattle, WA 0:01:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 134 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michelle Taylor 0:21:19 7:06 103 14 38 F 1154 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 18. 1:22:22 1 / 8 TEAM PRO CLUB Misty Gage 0:14:43 1.40 101 31 27 F 1261 Redmond, WA 0:01:08 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jacque Crockford 0:41:52 17.20 214 39 23 F 1260 Kirkland, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME 98 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Marissa Lopper 0:23:28 7:49 254 61 25 F 1262 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19. 1:23:00 5 / 8 TEAM CONCORD Dan Tierney 0:19:57 2.16 448 296 42 M 1239 Seattle, WA 0:01:27 TRANSITION #1 TIME Robert Christopfel 0:43:03 16.72 272 221 57 M 1240 Seattle, WA 0:01:26 TRANSITION #2 TIME 259 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Blair Cossey 0:17:06 5:42 5 5 42 M 1241 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 20. 1:24:25 4 / 13 TEAM CHINXNKRKRZ Jessica Wang 0:14:15 1.37 76 22 23 F 1254 Bellevue, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Damian Kim 0:43:50 16.43 316 256 23 M 1255 Seattle, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME 126 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jennifer Harvey 0:24:12 8:04 309 81 24 F 1256 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 21. 1:24:59 7 / 15 TEAM ENDURANCE 4 CHRIST 2 Nancy Gibson 0:18:51 2.09 373 124 37 F 1201 Redmond, WA 0:01:08 TRANSITION #1 TIME Randy Hoberecht 0:40:51 17.63 169 142 33 M 1202 Redmond, WA 0:01:12 TRANSITION #2 TIME 168 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jeff Jackson 0:22:56 7:39 206 164 39 M 1200 Redmond, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 22. 1:25:14 8 / 15 TEAM W.G. CLARK ALIJOYA 1 Jessica Danzer 0:15:35 1.46 141 40 13 F 1182 Vashon Island, WA 0:01:43 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeff Williams 0:42:01 17.14 220 181 51 M 1183 Sammamish, WA 0:01:23 TRANSITION #2 TIME 139 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mike Ducey 0:24:32 8:11 331 245 53 M 1184 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 23. 1:26:26 6 / 8 TEAM SLOWPOKES Joe Munko 0:17:26 1.59 270 182 37 M 1209 Kirkland, WA 0:02:18 TRANSITION #1 TIME Joe Munko 0:41:42 17.27 205 170 37 M 1209 Kirkland, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME 180 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE John Diefendorf 0:23:51 7:57 289 220 37 M 1210 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 24. 1:27:00 5 / 13 TEAM W.G. CLARK H&H Robert McKinstry 0:15:13 1.44 121 84 29 M 1191 Bellevue, WA 0:01:21 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jake Lares 0:46:51 15.37 432 328 29 M 1192 Seattle, WA 0:01:26 TRANSITION #2 TIME 230 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kim Faust 0:22:08 7:23 148 26 28 F 1193 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 25. 1:27:31 7 / 8 TEAM GJR Gary Kimura 0:19:22 2.12 402 270 50 M 1180 Kirkland, WA 0:01:23 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jon Okada 0:39:51 18.07 121 106 45 M 1179 Bellevue, WA 0:01:18 TRANSITION #2 TIME 167 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Randy Eng 0:25:36 8:32 411 302 43 M 1181 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 26. 1:27:43 4 / 5 TEAM W.G. CLARK BRIX Eric Carter 0:15:40 1.47 143 102 33 M 1188 Seattle, WA 0:01:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bill Classon 0:50:47 14.18 568 404 40 M 1189 Federal Way, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME 370 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Andrew McIntyre 0:18:14 6:05 19 19 24 M 1190 Lake Forest Park, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 27. 1:28:00 6 / 13 TEAM CLEM DOGS Brynn Clemons 0:23:12 2.38 624 248 20 F 1165 Kirkland, WA 0:01:21 TRANSITION #1 TIME David Clemons 0:41:51 17.20 213 175 50 M 1166 Kirkland, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #2 TIME 314 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Andrea Clemons 0:20:21 6:47 64 5 23 F 1164 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 28. 1:28:09 7 / 13 TEAM BROFUNG Chau Nguyen 0:19:04 2.10 385 128 28 F 1150 Issaquah, WA 0:01:19 TRANSITION #1 TIME Todd Futa 0:41:15 17.45 189 158 36 M 1149 Bellevue, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #2 TIME 191 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kevin Brodnan 0:25:16 8:25 382 284 29 M 1151 Issaquah, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 29. 1:29:58 9 / 15 TEAM BEAR CREEK BOMBERS Bruce Crist 0:12:11 1.23 11 10 51 M 1132 Redmond, WA 0:01:32 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kathryn Crist 0:47:32 15.15 468 118 52 F 1134 Redmond, WA 0:01:25 TRANSITION #2 TIME 184 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE James Hunt 0:27:18 9:06 525 367 41 M 1133 Redmond, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 30. 1:30:43 5 / 5 TEAM PMC WANNABES Daniel Kruse 0:19:50 2.15 439 293 41 M 1257 Kirkland, WA 0:01:23 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michael Kruse 0:46:53 15.36 433 329 17 M 1258 Kirkland, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #2 TIME 361 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Rick Collins 0:21:34 7:11 118 99 29 M 1259 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 31. 1:31:38 2 / 8 TEAM KAT Vanessa Murray 0:16:59 1.56 234 76 32 F 1155 Kirkland , WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jill Allen 0:49:40 14.50 538 149 44 F 1156 Redmond, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME 359 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Veronica Zuccarini 0:22:39 7:33 192 35 16 F 1157 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 32. 1:35:46 10 / 15 TEAM SENIOR INCENTIVE Linda Williams 0:20:17 2.18 484 166 60 F 1174 Portland, OR 0:01:23 TRANSITION #1 TIME David Williams 0:49:37 14.51 537 389 62 M 1175 Portland, OR 0:01:21 TRANSITION #2 TIME 444 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Linda Williams 0:23:07 7:42 220 47 60 F 1174 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 33. 1:36:00 2 / 7 TEAM RIDGE HOT MAMAS Danelle Gonzalez 0:17:41 2.01 284 99 42 F 1101 Snoqualmie , WA 0:01:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME Joan Lutz 0:46:23 15.52 415 98 37 F 1103 Snoqualmie, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME 279 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Laurie Storie 0:29:33 9:51 638 229 42 F 1102 Snoqualmie, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 34. 1:36:03 3 / 8 TEAM EMILY & JULIE Julie Church 0:21:28 2.26 545 203 30 F 1225 Seattle, WA 0:03:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME Julie Church 0:46:06 15.62 403 93 30 F 1225 Seattle, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME 446 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Emily Bergstrom 0:23:21 7:47 244 58 30 F 1226 Shoreline, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 35. 1:37:28 8 / 13 TEAM SIBLING RIVALRY Natalie Hodges 0:12:23 1.24 14 4 28 F 1230 Kirkland, WA 0:01:30 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kevin Price 0:55:14 13.04 670 436 33 M 1231 Kirkland, WA 0:01:16 TRANSITION #2 TIME 395 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jillian Mitchell 0:27:05 9:02 509 150 26 F 1232 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 36. 1:38:04 3 / 7 TEAM BAINBRIDGE Jill Beermann 0:14:18 1.38 80 23 35 F 1107 Bainbridge Island, WA 0:01:22 TRANSITION #1 TIME Susan Reilly 0:59:39 12.07 726 277 41 F 1108 Bainbridge Island, WA 0:01:17 TRANSITION #2 TIME 519 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mary-Beth Kobs 0:21:28 7:09 111 16 35 F 1109 Bainbridge Island, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 37. 1:40:08 4 / 7 TEAM VRBC Christine Seymour 0:23:38 2.41 651 263 42 F 1126 Seattle, WA 0:01:24 TRANSITION #1 TIME Stephanie Neffner 0:45:06 15.96 367 80 42 F 1128 Seattle, WA 0:01:28 TRANSITION #2 TIME 422 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jodi Hansen 0:28:31 9:30 587 198 42 F 1127 Olympia, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 38. 1:40:41 11 / 15 TEAM SUN SUMMIT SOUTH Travis Steichen 0:19:44 2.15 430 287 33 M 1118 Edmonds, WA 0:01:33 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brad Coury 0:53:52 13.37 637 431 55 M 1116 Bothell, WA 0:02:03 TRANSITION #2 TIME 528 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Monique Manely 0:23:28 7:49 256 63 25 F 1117 Shoreline, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 39. 1:40:50 9 / 13 TEAM W.G. CLARK JOHN COURT Tazi Flory 0:13:16 1.30 45 13 13 F 1185 Vashon Island, WA 0:01:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rick Rozenhart 0:55:35 12.95 674 438 49 M 1186 Bothell, WA 0:01:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME 418 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lisa Camus 0:29:19 9:46 628 223 33 F 1187 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 40. 1:42:03 10 / 13 TEAM THREE AMIGOS Josie Graybill 0:17:16 1.58 253 80 21 F 1125 Seattle, WA 0:01:31 TRANSITION #1 TIME Matt Smith 0:47:49 15.06 476 354 22 M 1124 Black Diamond, WA 0:01:21 TRANSITION #2 TIME 324 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Arianne Fowler 0:34:06 11:22 749 308 34 F 1170 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 41. 1:42:06 8 / 8 TEAM SHAFER LEGS Christian Shafer 0:18:48 2.08 370 248 34 M 1203 Issaquah, WA 0:01:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME Thomas Shafer 0:50:00 14.40 548 394 64 M 1204 Bellevue, WA 0:01:27 TRANSITION #2 TIME 421 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jordan Shafer 0:30:31 10:10 668 419 30 M 1205 Bothell, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 42. 1:42:26 5 / 7 GET OUTSIDE FITNESS Monique Bloedel 0:19:03 2.10 384 127 46 F 1234 Maple Valley, WA 0:01:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME Heidi Clark 0:45:33 15.81 386 91 37 F 1233 Enumclaw, WA 0:01:18 TRANSITION #2 TIME 304 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tricia Garboden 0:35:19 11:46 756 312 38 F 1235 Maple Valley, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 43. 1:43:31 11 / 13 TEAM MANEATERS Laura Mackin 0:22:55 2.36 608 241 19 F 1129 Redmond, WA 0:01:06 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kurt Kinnhauser 0:54:52 13.12 663 435 20 M 1271 Kirkland, WA 0:01:33 TRANSITION #2 TIME 597 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Anne Fogarty 0:23:04 7:41 214 45 17 F 1130 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 44. 1:45:03 4 / 8 TEAM LUCY, JOSIE & MEGAN Megan Langberg 0:16:29 1.52 204 63 15 F 1208 Kirkland, WA 0:01:33 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lucy Hill 0:59:10 12.17 720 271 15 F 1206 Kirkland, WA 0:01:18 TRANSITION #2 TIME 554 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Josie Engreitz 0:26:32 8:51 481 137 15 F 1207 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 45. 1:46:47 12 / 15 TEAM ENDURANCE 4 CHRIST 1 Marueen Lewison 0:28:41 3.16 752 328 33 F 1197 Redmond, WA 0:01:32 TRANSITION #1 TIME David Fox 0:42:01 17.14 222 183 42 M 1199 Redmond, WA 0:01:18 TRANSITION #2 TIME 458 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Pam Jackson 0:33:14 11:05 741 303 38 F 1198 Redmond, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 46. 1:47:52 12 / 13 TEAM PENNINGTON Trixie Pennington 0:23:30 2.40 645 260 34 F 1122 Kirkland, WA 0:01:30 TRANSITION #1 TIME Steve Pennington 0:44:37 16.14 344 273 35 M 1123 Kirkland, WA 0:01:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME 402 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Trixie Pennington 0:36:55 12:18 773 327 34 F 1122 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 47. 1:47:54 13 / 15 TEAM DF/NET Lisa Ondrejcek 0:23:44 2.42 654 264 42 F 1223 Seattle, WA 0:01:19 TRANSITION #1 TIME Darryl Pahl 0:51:13 14.06 581 412 42 M 1224 Seattle, WA 0:02:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 574 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Darryl Pahl 0:28:39 9:33 597 397 42 M 1224 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 48. 1:48:26 13 / 13 TEAM DERBY DOGS Julie Kranseler 0:26:22 3.00 712 304 17 F 1219 Bellevue, WA 0:01:41 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lisa Kranseler 0:54:17 13.26 647 216 45 F 1217 Belleveu, WA 0:01:24 TRANSITION #2 TIME 659 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Andrew Kranseler 0:24:42 8:14 339 251 14 M 1218 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 49. 1:48:38 14 / 15 TEAM GOOD TRI Deanna Hill 0:22:00 2.30 578 223 30 F 1119 Shoreline, WA 0:01:29 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Weinstein 0:54:44 13.15 657 433 29 M 1270 Shoreline, WA 0:01:32 TRANSITION #2 TIME 585 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Phyllis Finley 0:28:53 9:38 606 207 55 F 1121 Kenmore, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 50. 1:49:49 6 / 7 TEAM BEST IN THE WEST Susan Phillips 0:19:33 2.13 415 138 48 F 1214 Edmonds, WA 0:01:25 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ann O'Connor 0:54:48 13.14 662 228 42 F 1215 Shoreline, WA 0:01:27 TRANSITION #2 TIME 529 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Dawn Fall 0:32:35 10:52 730 295 64 F 1216 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 51. 1:55:41 5 / 8 TEAM MAKE IT WORK Kathleen Miller 0:26:53 3.03 728 314 23 F 1135 Kenmore, WA 0:01:15 TRANSITION #1 TIME Amber Hardie 0:54:55 13.11 665 230 26 F 1136 Lacey, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #2 TIME 667 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Maddy Miller 0:31:23 10:28 697 268 46 F 1137 Carnation, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 52. 2:00:14 6 / 8 TEAM JODIE & NEELY Jodie Howerton 0:25:41 2.55 698 298 31 F 1252 Woodinville, WA 0:04:41 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jodie Howerton 0:56:20 12.78 690 248 31 F 1252 Woodinville, WA 0:01:21 TRANSITION #2 TIME 705 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Neely McQueen 0:32:10 10:43 719 286 32 F 1253 Woodinville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 53. 2:02:50 15 / 15 FOR FUN Jason Winker 0:43:10 4.54 792 444 34 M 1250 Bellingham, WA 0:03:51 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jason Winker 0:47:00 15.32 440 332 34 M 1250 Bellingham, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #2 TIME 741 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ashley Taubenheim 0:27:34 9:11 542 169 45 F 1251 Bellingham, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 54. 2:03:33 7 / 7 TEAM PAC MED Tracy Jeffries 0:20:15 2.18 480 163 45 F 1138 Seattle, WA 0:01:32 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tracy Jeffries 1:14:32 9.66 783 325 45 F 1138 Seattle, WA 0:01:31 TRANSITION #2 TIME 755 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kerri Eden 0:25:42 8:34 421 114 50 F 1139 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 55. 2:04:18 7 / 8 TEAM YIP YAP Tiffany Halko 0:25:17 2.52 692 293 30 F 1148 Seattle, WA 0:01:34 TRANSITION #1 TIME Leslie Rundorf 1:04:37 11.14 762 307 29 F 1146 Edmonds, WA 0:01:35 TRANSITION #2 TIME 732 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Monica Roland 0:31:15 10:25 695 267 32 F 1147 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 56. 2:08:11 8 / 8 TEAM IRON MAIDENS Elizabeth Collins-Garr 0:19:12 2.11 394 131 35 F 1167 Woodinville , WA 0:01:46 TRANSITION #1 TIME Angela Collins-Delgado 1:13:17 9.82 782 324 32 F 1168 Woodinville, WA 0:02:07 TRANSITION #2 TIME 747 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Anna Collins 0:31:49 10:36 707 276 38 F 1169 Woodinville, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS BY DIVISION
TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL FEMALE TEAM 105 & UNDER
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:22:22 1 / 8 TEAM PRO CLUB Misty Gage 0:14:43 1.40 101 31 27 F 1261 Redmond, WA 0:01:08 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jacque Crockford 0:41:52 17.20 214 39 23 F 1260 Kirkland, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME 98 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Marissa Lopper 0:23:28 7:49 254 61 25 F 1262 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:31:38 2 / 8 TEAM KAT Vanessa Murray 0:16:59 1.56 234 76 32 F 1155 Kirkland , WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jill Allen 0:49:40 14.50 538 149 44 F 1156 Redmond, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME 359 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Veronica Zuccarini 0:22:39 7:33 192 35 16 F 1157 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:36:03 3 / 8 TEAM EMILY & JULIE Julie Church 0:21:28 2.26 545 203 30 F 1225 Seattle, WA 0:03:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME Julie Church 0:46:06 15.62 403 93 30 F 1225 Seattle, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME 446 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Emily Bergstrom 0:23:21 7:47 244 58 30 F 1226 Shoreline, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:45:03 4 / 8 TEAM LUCY, JOSIE & MEGAN Megan Langberg 0:16:29 1.52 204 63 15 F 1208 Kirkland, WA 0:01:33 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lucy Hill 0:59:10 12.17 720 271 15 F 1206 Kirkland, WA 0:01:18 TRANSITION #2 TIME 554 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Josie Engreitz 0:26:32 8:51 481 137 15 F 1207 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:55:41 5 / 8 TEAM MAKE IT WORK Kathleen Miller 0:26:53 3.03 728 314 23 F 1135 Kenmore, WA 0:01:15 TRANSITION #1 TIME Amber Hardie 0:54:55 13.11 665 230 26 F 1136 Lacey, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #2 TIME 667 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Maddy Miller 0:31:23 10:28 697 268 46 F 1137 Carnation, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 2:00:14 6 / 8 TEAM JODIE & NEELY Jodie Howerton 0:25:41 2.55 698 298 31 F 1252 Woodinville, WA 0:04:41 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jodie Howerton 0:56:20 12.78 690 248 31 F 1252 Woodinville, WA 0:01:21 TRANSITION #2 TIME 705 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Neely McQueen 0:32:10 10:43 719 286 32 F 1253 Woodinville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 2:04:18 7 / 8 TEAM YIP YAP Tiffany Halko 0:25:17 2.52 692 293 30 F 1148 Seattle, WA 0:01:34 TRANSITION #1 TIME Leslie Rundorf 1:04:37 11.14 762 307 29 F 1146 Edmonds, WA 0:01:35 TRANSITION #2 TIME 732 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Monica Roland 0:31:15 10:25 695 267 32 F 1147 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 2:08:11 8 / 8 TEAM IRON MAIDENS Elizabeth Collins-Garr 0:19:12 2.11 394 131 35 F 1167 Woodinville , WA 0:01:46 TRANSITION #1 TIME Angela Collins-Delgado 1:13:17 9.82 782 324 32 F 1168 Woodinville, WA 0:02:07 TRANSITION #2 TIME 747 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Anna Collins 0:31:49 10:36 707 276 38 F 1169 Woodinville, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL MALE TEAM 105 & UNDER
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:06:14 1 / 5 TEAM KAD Keith Jarrett 0:12:47 1.27 23 15 25 M 1222 Seattle, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME Andy Shirey 0:33:48 21.30 3 2 37 M 1220 Seattle, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 3 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Derek Munson 0:17:43 5:54 9 9 37 M 1221 Redmond, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:11:03 2 / 5 TEAM ALL WE CAN DO IS TRI Mike Hansen 0:12:54 1.28 25 17 39 M 1163 Bellevue, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ed Ambo 0:39:10 18.38 103 92 45 M 1161 Bellevue, WA 0:01:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 34 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Joel Ambo 0:16:45 5:35 2 2 15 M 1162 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:11:45 3 / 5 PRO SPORTS CLUB TRI Michael Covey 0:13:20 1.31 48 35 30 M 1246 Bellevue, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Corey Weathers 0:36:25 19.77 29 28 30 M 1245 Bellevue, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME 17 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jeramiah Butenschoen 0:19:57 6:39 55 52 29 M 1247 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:27:43 4 / 5 TEAM W.G. CLARK BRIX Eric Carter 0:15:40 1.47 143 102 33 M 1188 Seattle, WA 0:01:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bill Classon 0:50:47 14.18 568 404 40 M 1189 Federal Way, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME 370 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Andrew McIntyre 0:18:14 6:05 19 19 24 M 1190 Lake Forest Park, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:30:43 5 / 5 TEAM PMC WANNABES Daniel Kruse 0:19:50 2.15 439 293 41 M 1257 Kirkland, WA 0:01:23 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michael Kruse 0:46:53 15.36 433 329 17 M 1258 Kirkland, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #2 TIME 361 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Rick Collins 0:21:34 7:11 118 99 29 M 1259 Seattle, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM 105 & UNDER
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:10:45 1 / 13 GEWURZTRAMINER Patty Swedberg 0:12:34 1.26 19 7 42 F 1238 Kent, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kris Stolmeier 0:36:31 19.72 33 2 43 F 1236 Snohomish, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #2 TIME 10 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sam Stolmeier 0:19:36 6:32 45 43 14 M 1237 Snohomish, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:16:34 2 / 13 THREE'S A CROWD Allison Demeritt 0:12:30 1.25 18 6 32 F 1248 Seattle, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Raymond Endres 0:40:28 17.79 157 133 38 M 1249 Seattle, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #2 TIME 42 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Allison Demeritt 0:21:29 7:10 114 17 32 F 1248 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:17:33 3 / 13 TEAM LIGHTSPEED Katie Kimura 0:13:06 1.29 36 11 17 F 1178 Kirkland, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kary Chinn 0:40:55 17.60 171 143 47 M 1176 Bellevue, WA 0:01:18 TRANSITION #2 TIME 57 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Hiep Nguyen 0:21:03 7:01 92 82 39 M 1177 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:24:25 4 / 13 TEAM CHINXNKRKRZ Jessica Wang 0:14:15 1.37 76 22 23 F 1254 Bellevue, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Damian Kim 0:43:50 16.43 316 256 23 M 1255 Seattle, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME 126 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jennifer Harvey 0:24:12 8:04 309 81 24 F 1256 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:27:00 5 / 13 TEAM W.G. CLARK H&H Robert McKinstry 0:15:13 1.44 121 84 29 M 1191 Bellevue, WA 0:01:21 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jake Lares 0:46:51 15.37 432 328 29 M 1192 Seattle, WA 0:01:26 TRANSITION #2 TIME 230 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kim Faust 0:22:08 7:23 148 26 28 F 1193 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:28:00 6 / 13 TEAM CLEM DOGS Brynn Clemons 0:23:12 2.38 624 248 20 F 1165 Kirkland, WA 0:01:21 TRANSITION #1 TIME David Clemons 0:41:51 17.20 213 175 50 M 1166 Kirkland, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #2 TIME 314 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Andrea Clemons 0:20:21 6:47 64 5 23 F 1164 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:28:09 7 / 13 TEAM BROFUNG Chau Nguyen 0:19:04 2.10 385 128 28 F 1150 Issaquah, WA 0:01:19 TRANSITION #1 TIME Todd Futa 0:41:15 17.45 189 158 36 M 1149 Bellevue, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #2 TIME 191 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kevin Brodnan 0:25:16 8:25 382 284 29 M 1151 Issaquah, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:37:28 8 / 13 TEAM SIBLING RIVALRY Natalie Hodges 0:12:23 1.24 14 4 28 F 1230 Kirkland, WA 0:01:30 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kevin Price 0:55:14 13.04 670 436 33 M 1231 Kirkland, WA 0:01:16 TRANSITION #2 TIME 395 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jillian Mitchell 0:27:05 9:02 509 150 26 F 1232 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:40:50 9 / 13 TEAM W.G. CLARK JOHN COURT Tazi Flory 0:13:16 1.30 45 13 13 F 1185 Vashon Island, WA 0:01:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rick Rozenhart 0:55:35 12.95 674 438 49 M 1186 Bothell, WA 0:01:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME 418 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lisa Camus 0:29:19 9:46 628 223 33 F 1187 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 1:42:03 10 / 13 TEAM THREE AMIGOS Josie Graybill 0:17:16 1.58 253 80 21 F 1125 Seattle, WA 0:01:31 TRANSITION #1 TIME Matt Smith 0:47:49 15.06 476 354 22 M 1124 Black Diamond, WA 0:01:21 TRANSITION #2 TIME 324 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Arianne Fowler 0:34:06 11:22 749 308 34 F 1170 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 1:43:31 11 / 13 TEAM MANEATERS Laura Mackin 0:22:55 2.36 608 241 19 F 1129 Redmond, WA 0:01:06 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kurt Kinnhauser 0:54:52 13.12 663 435 20 M 1271 Kirkland, WA 0:01:33 TRANSITION #2 TIME 597 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Anne Fogarty 0:23:04 7:41 214 45 17 F 1130 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 1:47:52 12 / 13 TEAM PENNINGTON Trixie Pennington 0:23:30 2.40 645 260 34 F 1122 Kirkland, WA 0:01:30 TRANSITION #1 TIME Steve Pennington 0:44:37 16.14 344 273 35 M 1123 Kirkland, WA 0:01:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME 402 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Trixie Pennington 0:36:55 12:18 773 327 34 F 1122 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 1:48:26 13 / 13 TEAM DERBY DOGS Julie Kranseler 0:26:22 3.00 712 304 17 F 1219 Bellevue, WA 0:01:41 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lisa Kranseler 0:54:17 13.26 647 216 45 F 1217 Belleveu, WA 0:01:24 TRANSITION #2 TIME 659 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Andrew Kranseler 0:24:42 8:14 339 251 14 M 1218 Bellevue, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL FEMALE TEAM 106 & OVER
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:20:28 1 / 7 TEAM WONDERWOMEN Jennifer Mesler 0:13:55 1.35 66 17 37 F 1144 Seattle, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Laura Retzler 0:41:50 17.21 212 38 38 F 1143 Seattle, WA 0:01:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 80 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Karen Falkingham 0:22:25 7:28 174 31 40 F 1145 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:36:00 2 / 7 TEAM RIDGE HOT MAMAS Danelle Gonzalez 0:17:41 2.01 284 99 42 F 1101 Snoqualmie , WA 0:01:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME Joan Lutz 0:46:23 15.52 415 98 37 F 1103 Snoqualmie, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME 279 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Laurie Storie 0:29:33 9:51 638 229 42 F 1102 Snoqualmie, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:38:04 3 / 7 TEAM BAINBRIDGE Jill Beermann 0:14:18 1.38 80 23 35 F 1107 Bainbridge Island, WA 0:01:22 TRANSITION #1 TIME Susan Reilly 0:59:39 12.07 726 277 41 F 1108 Bainbridge Island, WA 0:01:17 TRANSITION #2 TIME 519 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mary-Beth Kobs 0:21:28 7:09 111 16 35 F 1109 Bainbridge Island, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:40:08 4 / 7 TEAM VRBC Christine Seymour 0:23:38 2.41 651 263 42 F 1126 Seattle, WA 0:01:24 TRANSITION #1 TIME Stephanie Neffner 0:45:06 15.96 367 80 42 F 1128 Seattle, WA 0:01:28 TRANSITION #2 TIME 422 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jodi Hansen 0:28:31 9:30 587 198 42 F 1127 Olympia, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:42:26 5 / 7 GET OUTSIDE FITNESS Monique Bloedel 0:19:03 2.10 384 127 46 F 1234 Maple Valley, WA 0:01:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME Heidi Clark 0:45:33 15.81 386 91 37 F 1233 Enumclaw, WA 0:01:18 TRANSITION #2 TIME 304 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tricia Garboden 0:35:19 11:46 756 312 38 F 1235 Maple Valley, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:49:49 6 / 7 TEAM BEST IN THE WEST Susan Phillips 0:19:33 2.13 415 138 48 F 1214 Edmonds, WA 0:01:25 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ann O'Connor 0:54:48 13.14 662 228 42 F 1215 Shoreline, WA 0:01:27 TRANSITION #2 TIME 529 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Dawn Fall 0:32:35 10:52 730 295 64 F 1216 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 2:03:33 7 / 7 TEAM PAC MED Tracy Jeffries 0:20:15 2.18 480 163 45 F 1138 Seattle, WA 0:01:32 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tracy Jeffries 1:14:32 9.66 783 325 45 F 1138 Seattle, WA 0:01:31 TRANSITION #2 TIME 755 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kerri Eden 0:25:42 8:34 421 114 50 F 1139 Seattle, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL MALE TEAM 106 & OVER
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:15:12 1 / 8 TEAM WAHIO Ron Matthews 0:14:51 1.41 105 73 40 M 1229 Seattle, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ted Buchanan 0:36:13 19.88 25 24 37 M 1228 Seattle, WA 0:03:37 TRANSITION #2 TIME 48 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michael Taylor 0:19:26 6:29 38 36 34 M 1227 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:18:32 2 / 8 TEAM 174 YEARS/655 POUNDS Scott Lautman 0:11:14 1.17 3 3 54 M 1158 Burien, WA 0:01:12 TRANSITION #1 TIME Charley Bell 0:42:49 16.82 261 215 57 M 1159 Burien, WA 0:01:17 TRANSITION #2 TIME 59 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Pete Brunner 0:22:00 7:20 140 117 52 M 1160 Burien, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:21:07 3 / 8 TEAM ATTICUS Doug Hartsock 0:16:08 1.50 174 120 50 M 1110 Kirkland, WA 0:01:15 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bruce Bullard 0:39:40 18.15 117 102 50 M 1111 Kirkland, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME 83 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jack Hartsock 0:22:55 7:38 205 163 20 M 1112 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:21:14 4 / 8 TEAM LION OF JUDAH RACING David Kahler 0:11:44 1.20 5 4 36 M 1171 Vancouver, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME Robert Ralph 0:43:58 16.38 318 258 36 M 1172 Everett, WA 0:01:22 TRANSITION #2 TIME 85 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Rob Howard 0:23:01 7:40 212 168 45 M 1173 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:23:00 5 / 8 TEAM CONCORD Dan Tierney 0:19:57 2.16 448 296 42 M 1239 Seattle, WA 0:01:27 TRANSITION #1 TIME Robert Christopfel 0:43:03 16.72 272 221 57 M 1240 Seattle, WA 0:01:26 TRANSITION #2 TIME 259 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Blair Cossey 0:17:06 5:42 5 5 42 M 1241 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:26:26 6 / 8 TEAM SLOWPOKES Joe Munko 0:17:26 1.59 270 182 37 M 1209 Kirkland, WA 0:02:18 TRANSITION #1 TIME Joe Munko 0:41:42 17.27 205 170 37 M 1209 Kirkland, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME 180 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE John Diefendorf 0:23:51 7:57 289 220 37 M 1210 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:27:31 7 / 8 TEAM GJR Gary Kimura 0:19:22 2.12 402 270 50 M 1180 Kirkland, WA 0:01:23 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jon Okada 0:39:51 18.07 121 106 45 M 1179 Bellevue, WA 0:01:18 TRANSITION #2 TIME 167 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Randy Eng 0:25:36 8:32 411 302 43 M 1181 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:42:06 8 / 8 TEAM SHAFER LEGS Christian Shafer 0:18:48 2.08 370 248 34 M 1203 Issaquah, WA 0:01:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME Thomas Shafer 0:50:00 14.40 548 394 64 M 1204 Bellevue, WA 0:01:27 TRANSITION #2 TIME 421 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jordan Shafer 0:30:31 10:10 668 419 30 M 1205 Bothell, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM 106 & OVER
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:02:52 1 / 15 SPENCER CHIROPRACTIC Phil Spencer 0:12:00 1.22 7 6 40 M 1243 Federal Way, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Suz Weldon 0:32:20 22.27 1 1 39 F 1242 Brier, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME 2 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mike Bailey 0:16:22 5:27 1 1 38 M 1244 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:12:19 2 / 15 TEAM PHOENIX David Inadomi 0:13:51 1.34 63 48 42 M 1106 Kirkland, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bruce Rolfe 0:34:29 20.88 9 8 49 M 1104 Kirklnad, WA 0:01:16 TRANSITION #2 TIME 9 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Marion Johnson 0:21:40 7:13 124 20 42 F 1105 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:13:17 3 / 15 TEAM MILK MONSTER 3 Wendy Price-Jesson 0:12:41 1.26 22 8 46 F 1115 North , WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Sean Maginness 0:35:26 20.32 17 16 36 M 1113 North Bend, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 6 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kirsty Maginness 0:23:12 7:44 230 51 37 F 1114 North Bend, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:13:44 4 / 15 TEAM CRACKER RODAN Rachel Scheiner 0:14:14 1.37 75 21 39 F 1142 Seattle, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Doran Bastin 0:37:45 19.07 55 51 41 M 1141 Seattle, WA 0:01:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME 31 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Rachel Scheiner 0:19:39 6:33 47 3 39 F 1142 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:17:13 5 / 15 TEAM TLC Lori Broznowski 0:14:33 1.39 92 28 44 F 1212 Bellevue, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Candace Horton 0:37:57 18.97 60 6 48 F 1211 Bellevue, WA 0:02:19 TRANSITION #2 TIME 50 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Trevor Davenport 0:21:24 7:08 108 93 34 M 1213 Duvall, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:21:45 6 / 15 TEAM ADVENTURERS Brian Mandell 0:14:33 1.39 91 64 37 M 1152 Seattle, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kelly Smith 0:43:31 16.55 301 245 39 M 1153 Seattle, WA 0:01:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 134 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michelle Taylor 0:21:19 7:06 103 14 38 F 1154 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:24:59 7 / 15 TEAM ENDURANCE 4 CHRIST 2 Nancy Gibson 0:18:51 2.09 373 124 37 F 1201 Redmond, WA 0:01:08 TRANSITION #1 TIME Randy Hoberecht 0:40:51 17.63 169 142 33 M 1202 Redmond, WA 0:01:12 TRANSITION #2 TIME 168 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jeff Jackson 0:22:56 7:39 206 164 39 M 1200 Redmond, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:25:14 8 / 15 TEAM W.G. CLARK ALIJOYA 1 Jessica Danzer 0:15:35 1.46 141 40 13 F 1182 Vashon Island, WA 0:01:43 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeff Williams 0:42:01 17.14 220 181 51 M 1183 Sammamish, WA 0:01:23 TRANSITION #2 TIME 139 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mike Ducey 0:24:32 8:11 331 245 53 M 1184 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:29:58 9 / 15 TEAM BEAR CREEK BOMBERS Bruce Crist 0:12:11 1.23 11 10 51 M 1132 Redmond, WA 0:01:32 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kathryn Crist 0:47:32 15.15 468 118 52 F 1134 Redmond, WA 0:01:25 TRANSITION #2 TIME 184 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE James Hunt 0:27:18 9:06 525 367 41 M 1133 Redmond, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 1:35:46 10 / 15 TEAM SENIOR INCENTIVE Linda Williams 0:20:17 2.18 484 166 60 F 1174 Portland, OR 0:01:23 TRANSITION #1 TIME David Williams 0:49:37 14.51 537 389 62 M 1175 Portland, OR 0:01:21 TRANSITION #2 TIME 444 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Linda Williams 0:23:07 7:42 220 47 60 F 1174 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 1:40:41 11 / 15 TEAM SUN SUMMIT SOUTH Travis Steichen 0:19:44 2.15 430 287 33 M 1118 Edmonds, WA 0:01:33 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brad Coury 0:53:52 13.37 637 431 55 M 1116 Bothell, WA 0:02:03 TRANSITION #2 TIME 528 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Monique Manely 0:23:28 7:49 256 63 25 F 1117 Shoreline, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 1:46:47 12 / 15 TEAM ENDURANCE 4 CHRIST 1 Marueen Lewison 0:28:41 3.16 752 328 33 F 1197 Redmond, WA 0:01:32 TRANSITION #1 TIME David Fox 0:42:01 17.14 222 183 42 M 1199 Redmond, WA 0:01:18 TRANSITION #2 TIME 458 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Pam Jackson 0:33:14 11:05 741 303 38 F 1198 Redmond, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 1:47:54 13 / 15 TEAM DF/NET Lisa Ondrejcek 0:23:44 2.42 654 264 42 F 1223 Seattle, WA 0:01:19 TRANSITION #1 TIME Darryl Pahl 0:51:13 14.06 581 412 42 M 1224 Seattle, WA 0:02:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 574 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Darryl Pahl 0:28:39 9:33 597 397 42 M 1224 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. 1:48:38 14 / 15 TEAM GOOD TRI Deanna Hill 0:22:00 2.30 578 223 30 F 1119 Shoreline, WA 0:01:29 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Weinstein 0:54:44 13.15 657 433 29 M 1270 Shoreline, WA 0:01:32 TRANSITION #2 TIME 585 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Phyllis Finley 0:28:53 9:38 606 207 55 F 1121 Kenmore, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. 2:02:50 15 / 15 FOR FUN Jason Winker 0:43:10 4.54 792 444 34 M 1250 Bellingham, WA 0:03:51 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jason Winker 0:47:00 15.32 440 332 34 M 1250 Bellingham, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #2 TIME 741 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ashley Taubenheim 0:27:34 9:11 542 169 45 F 1251 Bellingham, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SWIM SPLIT TIMES (MINUTES PER 100 YARDS)
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:10:38 1.12 AE Chris Tremonte 27 M 1 Redmond, WA 2. 0:10:42 1.13 AE Jon Pauole 37 M 13 Seattle, WA 3. 0:11:14 1.17 S Scott Lautman 54 M 1158 Burien, WA 4. 0:11:41 1.20 AE Karin Stender 27 F 15 Seattle, WA 5. 0:11:44 1.20 S David Kahler 36 M 1171 Vancouver, WA 6. 0:11:54 1.21 AE Will Crites 37 M 443 Bellevue, WA 7. 0:12:00 1.22 S Phil Spencer 40 M 1243 Federal Way, WA 8. 0:12:02 1.22 AE Jake Abbott 22 M 546 Seattle, WA 9. 0:12:10 1.23 AE Warren McAndrew 32 M 689 Edmonds, WA 10. 0:12:11 1.23 AE Ed Clarke 44 M 648 Woodinville, WA 11. 0:12:11 1.23 S Bruce Crist 51 M 1132 Redmond, WA 12. 0:12:14 1.23 AE Ashley Jay 14 F 137 Brier, WA 13. 0:12:20 1.24 AE Megan Elliott 15 F 530 Portland, OR 14. 0:12:23 1.24 S Natalie Hodges 28 F 1230 Kirkland, WA 15. 0:12:24 1.25 AE Frank Striegl 43 M 697 Seattle, WA 16. 0:12:27 1.25 AE Michael Gordon 29 M 2 Seattle, WA 17. 0:12:28 1.25 AE Laura Millet 15 F 155 Lake Forest Park, WA 18. 0:12:30 1.25 SR Allison Demeritt 32 F 1248 Seattle, WA 19. 0:12:34 1.26 S Patty Swedberg 42 F 1238 Kent, WA 20. 0:12:35 1.26 AE Travis Keys 29 M 408 Kirkland, WA 21. 0:12:36 1.26 AE Jon Peterman 28 M 716 Bothell, WA 22. 0:12:41 1.26 S Wendy Price-Jesson 46 F 1115 North , WA 23. 0:12:47 1.27 S Keith Jarrett 25 M 1222 Seattle, WA 24. 0:12:53 1.28 AE Kevin Finerty 36 M 169 Bellevue , WA 25. 0:12:54 1.28 S Mike Hansen 39 M 1163 Bellevue, WA 26. 0:12:57 1.28 AE Aaron Burby 33 M 630 Seattle, WA 27. 0:12:57 1.28 AE Mark Oliver 36 M 403 Lake Forest Park, WA 28. 0:12:58 1.28 AE Mike Stevens 44 M 874 Edmonds, WA 29. 0:12:58 1.28 AE Richard Fabian 40 M 356 Sammamish, WA 30. 0:12:59 1.29 AE Erik Teutsch 42 M 377 Kirkland, WA 31. 0:13:00 1.29 AE Hunter Goncalves 13 F 454 Mountlake Terrace, WA 32. 0:13:03 1.29 AE Julie Dillon 38 F 139 Seattle, WA 33. 0:13:03 1.29 AE Benjamin Neuwirth 24 M 503 Redmond, WA 34. 0:13:04 1.29 AE Todd Henrichsen 35 M 545 Everett, WA 35. 0:13:06 1.29 AE Carl Walsh 16 M 277 Kirkland, WA 36. 0:13:06 1.29 S Katie Kimura 17 F 1178 Kirkland, WA 37. 0:13:06 1.29 AE Peter Donovan 33 M 763 Mount Vernon, WA 38. 0:13:07 1.29 AE Emilie Ellis 32 F 410 Bellevue, WA 39. 0:13:10 1.30 AE Todd Peters 28 M 643 Seattle, WA 40. 0:13:12 1.30 AE Donnie Belk 33 M 691 Mukilteo, WA 41. 0:13:12 1.30 AE Matthew Henn 41 M 753 Bellevue, WA 42. 0:13:13 1.30 AE Patrick Murphy 53 M 463 Seattle, WA 43. 0:13:14 1.30 AE Patrick Slack 16 M 449 Shoreline, WA 44. 0:13:16 1.30 AE Kenneth Hammer 43 M 289 Kirkland, WA 45. 0:13:16 1.30 S Tazi Flory 13 F 1185 Vashon Island, WA 46. 0:13:18 1.31 AE Rob Liddell 50 M 168 Seattle , WA 47. 0:13:20 1.31 AE Bruce Drager 54 M 883 Shoreline, WA 48. 0:13:20 1.31 S Michael Covey 30 M 1246 Bellevue, WA 49. 0:13:21 1.31 AE James Hansen 55 M 626 Lake Forest Park, WA 50. 0:13:22 1.31 AE Angie Bonato 14 F 383 Lake Forest Park, WA 51. 0:13:23 1.31 AE Scott Ventoza 40 M 771 Seattle , WA 52. 0:13:26 1.32 AE Parker Keehn 26 M 788 Seattle, WA 53. 0:13:28 1.32 AE Mike Lang 43 M 629 Clyde Hill, WA 54. 0:13:34 1.32 AE Stephen Bennett 33 M 565 Issaquah, WA 55. 0:13:35 1.33 AE Leslie Lorenz 27 F 212 Seattle, WA 56. 0:13:35 1.33 AE Blane Webber 27 M 744 Seattle, WA 57. 0:13:35 1.33 AE Brian Guillen 32 M 715 Issaquah, WA 58. 0:13:36 1.33 AE Tyler Curtright 20 M 343 Seattle, WA 59. 0:13:37 1.33 AE Jacob Koomans 22 M 314 Lyman, WA 60. 0:13:37 1.33 AE Zach Hill 30 M 465 Seattle, WA 61. 0:13:44 1.34 AE Jay Clark 43 M 638 Shoreline, WA 62. 0:13:47 1.34 AE Thomas Farrell 48 M 171 Seattle, WA 63. 0:13:51 1.34 S David Inadomi 42 M 1106 Kirkland, WA 64. 0:13:51 1.34 AE Jill Shrader 27 F 549 Kirkland, WA 65. 0:13:55 1.35 AE Peter Lightbody 39 M 310 Seattle, WA 66. 0:13:55 1.35 S Jennifer Mesler 37 F 1144 Seattle, WA 67. 0:13:55 1.35 AE Robin White 35 F 5 Sammamish, WA 68. 0:13:55 1.35 AE Kirsten Purdy 42 F 831 Seattle, WA 69. 0:13:59 1.35 AE Lauren Adler 40 F 425 Seattle, WA 70. 0:14:01 1.36 AE Lance Kyle 34 M 841 Seattle, WA 71. 0:14:03 1.36 AE Patrick Wolf 30 M 184 Seattle, WA 72. 0:14:05 1.36 AE Bill Kluttz 35 M 451 Seattle, WA 73. 0:14:06 1.36 AE John Bergey 37 M 3 Kenmore, WA 74. 0:14:10 1.37 AE Derek Newman 35 M 751 Mercer Island, WA 75. 0:14:14 1.37 SR Rachel Scheiner 39 F 1142 Seattle, WA 76. 0:14:15 1.37 S Jessica Wang 23 F 1254 Bellevue, WA 77. 0:14:15 1.37 AE Richard Hardesty 53 M 531 Bellevue, WA 78. 0:14:17 1.37 AE Jason Webb 33 M 174 Seattle, WA 79. 0:14:18 1.38 AE Adam Hughes 22 M 363 Bellevue, WA 80. 0:14:18 1.38 S Jill Beermann 35 F 1107 Bainbridge Island, WA 81. 0:14:20 1.38 AE Steffen Schumann 30 M 776 Seattle, WA 82. 0:14:20 1.38 AE Alyson Littman 34 F 614 Seattle, WA 83. 0:14:21 1.38 AE Mark Pfeiffer 30 M 221 Seattle, WA 84. 0:14:22 1.38 AE Kyla Carlson 39 F 506 Bellevue, WA 85. 0:14:22 1.38 AE Michael Wisler 30 M 434 Kirkland, WA 86. 0:14:25 1.38 AE Joshua Fitchitt 34 M 553 Kirkland, WA 87. 0:14:26 1.38 AE Owen Paulus 31 M 35 Kirkland, WA 88. 0:14:29 1.39 AE Rocky Ursino 38 M 12 Bellevue, WA 89. 0:14:32 1.39 AE Bridget Dawson 49 F 4 Portland, OR 90. 0:14:32 1.39 AE Tory Haschak 44 F 216 Kirkland, WA 91. 0:14:33 1.39 S Brian Mandell 37 M 1152 Seattle, WA 92. 0:14:33 1.39 S Lori Broznowski 44 F 1212 Bellevue, WA 93. 0:14:34 1.39 AE Chad Aubin 28 M 641 Port Angeles, WA 94. 0:14:37 1.40 AE Patty Bredice 37 F 611 Kirkland, WA 95. 0:14:37 1.40 AE Jeff Suter 39 M 571 Bellevue, WA 96. 0:14:39 1.40 AE Patrick Erwert 53 M 45 Bend, OR 97. 0:14:40 1.40 AE Rod Terasaki 54 M 31 Bellevue, WA 98. 0:14:41 1.40 AE Robert Rooney 26 M 283 Bothell, WA 99. 0:14:42 1.40 AE Mike Frasier 42 M 673 Seattle, WA 100. 0:14:42 1.40 AE Jessica Pollak 36 F 390 Renton, WA 101. 0:14:43 1.40 S Misty Gage 27 F 1261 Redmond, WA 102. 0:14:43 1.40 AE Tracy Burrows 45 F 827 Seattle, WA 103. 0:14:46 1.41 AE Johan Fransiscus 38 M 306 Redmond, WA 104. 0:14:48 1.41 AE Kevin Gammill 39 M 468 Beaux Arts, WA 105. 0:14:51 1.41 S Ron Matthews 40 M 1229 Seattle, WA 106. 0:14:51 1.41 AE Chris Durkin 33 M 243 Lacey, WA 107. 0:14:53 1.41 AE Steven Wade 48 M 375 Burlington, WA 108. 0:14:56 1.42 AE William Ramsey 35 M 335 Redmond, WA 109. 0:14:56 1.42 AE Ted Evans 25 M 453 Seattle, WA 110. 0:14:58 1.42 AE Catrena Sullivan 39 F 185 Kirkland, WA 111. 0:15:00 1.42 AE Erik Ramsey 14 M 225 Lake Forest Park, WA 112. 0:15:00 1.42 AE Seth Berntsen 32 M 14 Seattle, WA 113. 0:15:02 1.42 AE Heather Carpenter 35 F 128 Seattle, WA 114. 0:15:02 1.42 AE Mathieu Signoretty 17 M 18 Sammamish, WA 115. 0:15:03 1.43 AE Karen Davitt 39 F 319 Lake Oswego, OR 116. 0:15:06 1.43 AE Ryker Lammers 39 M 7 Kirkland, WA 117. 0:15:09 1.43 AE Jason Popp 34 M 733 Bellevue, WA 118. 0:15:10 1.43 AE Jenn Mock 30 F 481 Vancouver, WA 119. 0:15:10 1.43 AE Kris Solem 44 F 690 Kirkland, WA 120. 0:15:12 1.44 AE Patrick Ursino 38 M 123 Seattle, WA 121. 0:15:13 1.44 S Robert McKinstry 29 M 1191 Bellevue, WA 122. 0:15:14 1.44 AE Matt Noonan 38 M 313 Portland, OR 123. 0:15:16 1.44 AE Karen Buttram 50 F 659 Seattle, WA 124. 0:15:16 1.44 AE Eric Preston 39 M 324 Duvall, WA 125. 0:15:23 1.45 AE Eric Lagerberg 46 M 75 Seattle, WA 126. 0:15:26 1.45 AE Michael Pritchard 42 M 16 Seattle, WA 127. 0:15:27 1.45 AE Eric Broeren 33 M 298 Seattle, WA 128. 0:15:27 1.45 AE Randy Doblar 54 M 828 Woodinville, WA 129. 0:15:27 1.45 AE Amanda Doering 29 F 397 Bothell, WA 130. 0:15:27 1.45 AE Jon Laporte 37 M 80 Seattle, WA 131. 0:15:27 1.45 AE Jon Lafollette 44 M 57 Kirkland, WA 132. 0:15:28 1.45 AE Steve Birds 31 M 508 Bellevue, WA 133. 0:15:29 1.46 AE Steve Sirich 42 M 413 Kirkland, WA 134. 0:15:29 1.46 AE Daniel Yeh 37 M 178 Kirkland, WA 135. 0:15:30 1.46 AE Cullen Davidson 32 M 106 Seattle, WA 136. 0:15:31 1.46 AE Matthew Reynolds 42 M 867 Bellevue, WA 137. 0:15:32 1.46 AE Sean Bunten 22 M 683 Redmond, WA 138. 0:15:32 1.46 AE Brian Craig 45 M 337 Redmond, WA 139. 0:15:34 1.46 AE Joel Hanson 41 M 662 Longview, WA 140. 0:15:34 1.46 AE Brad Howeiler 45 M 532 Gig Harbor, WA 141. 0:15:35 1.46 S Jessica Danzer 13 F 1182 Vashon Island, WA 142. 0:15:36 1.46 AE Nancy Huntamer 42 F 526 Edmonds, WA 143. 0:15:40 1.47 S Eric Carter 33 M 1188 Seattle, WA 144. 0:15:42 1.47 AE Gwynne Junkin 28 F 879 Seattle, WA 145. 0:15:43 1.47 AE Jennifer McKinney 32 F 756 Bothell, WA 146. 0:15:44 1.47 AE Jason Little 33 M 711 Seattle, WA 147. 0:15:45 1.47 AE Andrew Spelman 26 M 33 Seattle, WA 148. 0:15:46 1.47 AE Doug Dyer 43 M 644 Issaquah, WA 149. 0:15:47 1.48 AE Garrett Conger 43 M 807 Snoqualmie, WA 150. 0:15:48 1.48 AE Zach Tyree 26 M 834 Seattle, WA 151. 0:15:48 1.48 AE Ginny Price 55 F 701 Seattle, WA 152. 0:15:48 1.48 AE Stephen Branstetter 28 M 301 Bothell, WA 153. 0:15:49 1.48 AE Kari Vander Stoep 34 F 804 Seattle, WA 154. 0:15:50 1.48 AE Jim Sander 46 M 209 Kirkland, WA 155. 0:15:50 1.48 AE Polita Paulus 31 F 36 Kirkland, WA 156. 0:15:51 1.48 AE Martha Ways 49 F 55 Seattle, WA 157. 0:15:52 1.48 AE Kim Murphey 35 F 762 Tacoma, WA 158. 0:15:54 1.48 AE Barret Seifer 37 M 355 Seattle, WA 159. 0:15:54 1.48 AE Kurt Steilen 43 M 661 Redmond, WA 160. 0:15:54 1.48 AE Kelly Cowden 41 M 706 Kirkland, WA 161. 0:15:56 1.49 AE Jessica Lee 23 F 437 Beaverton, OR 162. 0:15:56 1.49 AE Steve Duniho 42 M 345 Mill Creek, WA 163. 0:15:58 1.49 AE Milla Kviatkovsky 22 F 819 Kirkland, WA 164. 0:15:59 1.49 AE Brian Chee 41 M 783 Seattle, WA 165. 0:15:59 1.49 AE David Bishop 40 M 446 Seattle, WA 166. 0:16:00 1.49 AE Michael Dulas 30 M 588 Bellevue, WA 167. 0:16:00 1.49 AE Jennifer Johnston 41 F 6 Issaquah, WA 168. 0:16:02 1.49 AE Scott Phillips 42 M 180 Seattle, WA 169. 0:16:03 1.49 AE AmyJO Turi 32 F 799 Issaquah, WA 170. 0:16:05 1.50 AE Jennifer Pelton 35 F 761 Seattle, WA 171. 0:16:06 1.50 AE Rick Talbert 41 M 521 Tacoma, WA 172. 0:16:07 1.50 AE Lisa Wicklund 41 F 803 Seattle, WA 173. 0:16:07 1.50 AE Eric Porter 39 M 518 Portland, OR 174. 0:16:08 1.50 S Doug Hartsock 50 M 1110 Kirkland, WA 175. 0:16:08 1.50 AE Katie Steinle 38 F 63 Kirkland, WA 176. 0:16:08 1.50 AE Eric Clark 38 M 181 Shoreline, WA 177. 0:16:09 1.50 AE Nitin Jethanandani 25 M 602 New York, NY 178. 0:16:10 1.50 AE Marcke Lhyle 38 M 723 Kirkland, WA 179. 0:16:10 1.50 AE Sarah Olson 31 F 109 Kirkland, WA 180. 0:16:11 1.50 AE Jevin West 29 M 523 Seattle, WA 181. 0:16:11 1.50 AE Paul Murphy 42 M 726 Seattle, WA 182. 0:16:13 1.51 AE Philip Panagos 35 M 182 Tacoma, WA 183. 0:16:14 1.51 AE Donald Zimmermann 42 M 291 Redmond, WA 184. 0:16:14 1.51 AE Yan Gouts 16 M 781 Redmond, WA 185. 0:16:15 1.51 AE Landon Sach 16 M 124 Redmond, WA 186. 0:16:16 1.51 AE Cody Seim 28 M 814 Seattle, WA 187. 0:16:17 1.51 AE Katy Dougherty 45 F 326 Seattle, WA 188. 0:16:19 1.51 AE Michael Carlos 36 M 341 Mukilteo, WA 189. 0:16:20 1.51 AE Dana Stairs 31 F 260 Maple Valley, WA 190. 0:16:20 1.51 AE John Shaw 37 M 213 Woodinville, WA 191. 0:16:21 1.51 AE John Baxter 44 M 102 Kirkland, WA 192. 0:16:21 1.51 AE Paul Nazarov 26 M 823 Bellevue, WA 193. 0:16:22 1.52 AE Dawn Maurer 36 F 533 Kirkland, WA 194. 0:16:22 1.52 AE John Villapudua 38 M 547 Greenbank, WA 195. 0:16:22 1.52 AE Diane Rector 51 F 158 Bellevue, WA 196. 0:16:23 1.52 AE Melissa Vrbanac 52 F 767 Seattle, WA 197. 0:16:24 1.52 AE Sarah Cook 44 F 794 Seattle, WA 198. 0:16:24 1.52 AE Jeff Adams 38 M 374 Snohomish, WA 199. 0:16:24 1.52 AE Timothy Locknane 38 M 329 Bothell, WA 200. 0:16:24 1.52 AE Steven Stout 37 M 214 Seattle, WA 201. 0:16:24 1.52 AE Ernie Bakker 60 M 502 Bellevue, WA 202. 0:16:27 1.52 AE Roy Colven 47 M 415 Seattle, WA 203. 0:16:28 1.52 AE Andrew Vandehey 27 M 238 Everett, WA 204. 0:16:29 1.52 S Megan Langberg 15 F 1208 Kirkland, WA 205. 0:16:30 1.53 AE Lisa Overton 33 F 809 Seattle, WA 206. 0:16:31 1.53 AE Haley Tupper 17 F 430 Seattle, WA 207. 0:16:31 1.53 AE Sean Dodobara 29 M 812 Seattle, WA 208. 0:16:32 1.53 AE Erica Preston 29 F 325 Duvall, WA 209. 0:16:34 1.53 AE Sam Feist 46 M 698 Bellevue, WA 210. 0:16:35 1.53 AE Jeffrey Yunes 24 M 750 Seattle, WA 211. 0:16:36 1.53 AE John Monahan 41 M 536 Federal Way, WA 212. 0:16:36 1.53 AE Herve Jamrozik 43 M 796 Seattle, WA 213. 0:16:37 1.53 AE Marilyn Keys 27 F 407 Kirkland, WA 214. 0:16:38 1.53 AE John Robinson 32 M 308 Issaquah, WA 215. 0:16:38 1.53 AE Isamu Kawabori 67 M 474 Lake Forest Park, WA 216. 0:16:38 1.53 AE Heidi Thompson 27 F 507 Bellevue, WA 217. 0:16:39 1.54 AE Jocelyn Melton 26 F 584 Redmond, WA 218. 0:16:40 1.54 AE Yvonne Kraus 33 F 703 Seattle, WA 219. 0:16:40 1.54 AE Ted Young 67 M 702 Seattle, WA 220. 0:16:40 1.54 AE Richard Fade 52 M 832 Medina , WA 221. 0:16:40 1.54 AE Mark De Lanoy 40 M 572 Sammamish, WA 222. 0:16:42 1.54 AE Tom Cyr 45 M 344 Woodinville, WA 223. 0:16:42 1.54 AE John Beattie 29 M 790 Seattle, WA 224. 0:16:42 1.54 AE Nichole Jacobson 37 F 9 Bellevue, WA 225. 0:16:45 1.54 AE Merrie Vieco 33 F 17 Woodinville, WA 226. 0:16:46 1.54 AE Kristen Lenci 33 F 558 Kirkland, WA 227. 0:16:53 1.55 AE Brent Carefoot 45 M 490 McMinnville, OR 228. 0:16:53 1.55 AE Kevin Carlson 24 M 218 Spokane , WA 229. 0:16:55 1.55 AE Nina Ramsey 34 F 334 Redmond, WA 230. 0:16:56 1.55 AE Nick Stiritz 28 M 692 Seattle, WA 231. 0:16:58 1.56 AE Michael Jensen 36 M 82 Kenmore, WA 232. 0:16:58 1.56 AE Anne Tracey 42 F 445 Hillsboro, OR 233. 0:16:59 1.56 AE John Wolfe 55 M 303 Seattle, WA 234. 0:16:59 1.56 S Vanessa Murray 32 F 1155 Kirkland , WA 235. 0:16:59 1.56 AE Joel Lenox 38 M 651 Woodinville, WA 236. 0:17:01 1.56 AE Mark Hohstadt 44 M 637 Graham, WA 237. 0:17:01 1.56 AE Rusty Pruden 24 M 824 Marysville, WA 238. 0:17:05 1.56 AE Jack Weber 13 M 351 Lake Forest Park, WA 239. 0:17:06 1.57 AE John Leary 22 M 869 Mukilteo, WA 240. 0:17:06 1.57 AE Kara Hicks 24 F 770 Bothell, WA 241. 0:17:08 1.57 AE Roger Dailey 51 M 266 Portland , OR 242. 0:17:09 1.57 AE Prashant Ratanchandani27 M 586 Sammamish, WA 243. 0:17:10 1.57 AE Blake Ilstrup 36 M 441 Redmond, WA 244. 0:17:11 1.57 AE Brice Richards 29 M 612 Kelso, WA 245. 0:17:12 1.57 AE Jeffrey Friedberg 48 M 257 Woodinville, WA 246. 0:17:13 1.57 AE Lavonne Finnerud 37 F 688 Bellevue, WA 247. 0:17:13 1.57 AE Emily Lesnak 22 F 535 Kenmore, WA 248. 0:17:14 1.57 AE Bradley Hammond 51 M 486 Bellevue, WA 249. 0:17:15 1.58 AE Evan Christenson 31 M 312 Kenmore, WA 250. 0:17:15 1.58 AE Michael Digioia 30 M 393 Bothell, WA 251. 0:17:16 1.58 AE Chad Baker 33 M 129 Mercer Island, WA 252. 0:17:16 1.58 AE Anthony Rinehart 36 M 360 Bothell, WA 253. 0:17:16 1.58 S Josie Graybill 21 F 1125 Seattle, WA 254. 0:17:16 1.58 AE Janice Goldstein 35 F 268 Everett, WA 255. 0:17:16 1.58 AE Todd Weeks 40 M 505 Redmond, WA 256. 0:17:16 1.58 AE Chris O'Connor 35 M 157 Seattle, WA 257. 0:17:17 1.58 AE Erika Larson 26 F 561 Seattle, WA 258. 0:17:17 1.58 AE Roderick Moore 54 M 433 Snohomish, WA 259. 0:17:19 1.58 AE Alysha Yagoda 32 F 401 Bothell, WA 260. 0:17:19 1.58 AE Matt Malecki 30 M 627 Kirkland, WA 261. 0:17:20 1.58 AE Kelly Hansen 32 F 848 Seattle, WA 262. 0:17:20 1.58 AE Lee Madrid 37 M 599 Redmond, WA 263. 0:17:21 1.58 AE Laurette Loera 36 F 11 Seattle, WA 264. 0:17:21 1.58 AE Gary Wilkins 43 M 665 Sammamish , WA 265. 0:17:22 1.58 AE Brian Mueller 35 M 843 Kirkland, WA 266. 0:17:22 1.58 AE Colleen Sullivan 37 F 816 Seattle, WA 267. 0:17:22 1.58 AE Darcy Parker 49 F 416 Seattle, WA 268. 0:17:25 1.59 AE Emir Babic 29 M 550 Bellevue, WA 269. 0:17:26 1.59 AE Heather Kass 36 F 79 Sammamish, WA 270. 0:17:26 1.59 SB Joe Munko 37 M 1209 Kirkland, WA 271. 0:17:27 1.59 AE Stacey Hopkins 27 F 391 Woodinville, WA 272. 0:17:32 2.00 AE Shaylin Frazier 24 F 247 Bend, OR 273. 0:17:32 2.00 AE Jeff Baker 35 M 623 Bothell, WA 274. 0:17:32 2.00 AE Emma Sherman 17 F 67 Seattle, WA 275. 0:17:33 2.00 AE Regula Schubiger 36 F 258 Kirkland, WA 276. 0:17:33 2.00 AE Kathryn Boddy 19 F 847 Kenmore, WA 277. 0:17:35 2.00 AE Kari Page 49 F 405 Kirkland, WA 278. 0:17:36 2.00 AE Jennifer Teufel 38 F 316 Snoqualmie, WA 279. 0:17:37 2.00 AE Lori Honeywell 45 F 394 Kirkland, WA 280. 0:17:38 2.00 AE Tom Fenn 61 M 728 Bellevue, WA 281. 0:17:39 2.00 AE Carol McCaig 45 F 26 Duvall, WA 282. 0:17:39 2.00 AE Kyle Watson 33 M 10 Bellevue, WA 283. 0:17:39 2.00 AE Sarah Smith 23 F 583 Spokane, WA 284. 0:17:41 2.01 S Danelle Gonzalez 42 F 1101 Snoqualmie , WA 285. 0:17:41 2.01 AE Kathleen McMonigal 47 F 20 Kirkland, WA 286. 0:17:41 2.01 AE Andre Vachon 37 M 426 Redmond, WA 287. 0:17:42 2.01 AE Craig Bury 45 M 594 Kirkland, WA 288. 0:17:42 2.01 AE Todd Nordling 44 M 388 Seattle, WA 289. 0:17:43 2.01 AE Chris Carlson 26 M 217 Summerville, SC 290. 0:17:44 2.01 AE Laura Carr 49 F 880 Kirkland, WA 291. 0:17:45 2.01 AE Stephan Gmur 27 M 364 Seattle, WA 292. 0:17:46 2.01 AE Eric Steinkamp 47 M 153 Kirkland, WA 293. 0:17:46 2.01 AE Brian Douma 28 M 165 Bothell, WA 294. 0:17:46 2.01 AE Greg Taylor 33 M 438 Redmond, WA 295. 0:17:47 2.01 AE Gregg Picard 44 M 677 Maple Valley, WA 296. 0:17:47 2.01 AE Craig Companion 37 M 8 Redmond, WA 297. 0:17:48 2.01 AE John Fleischkorn 40 M 872 Issaquah, WA 298. 0:17:49 2.01 AE Seri Sedlacek 46 F 132 Seattle, WA 299. 0:17:50 2.02 AE LeeANn Kinkade-Herman 37 F 705 Issaquah, WA 300. 0:17:50 2.02 AE Evan Bernstein 28 M 664 Portland, OR 301. 0:17:51 2.02 AE Andrea Vandehey 28 F 237 Everett, WA 302. 0:17:51 2.02 AE James Bowers 47 M 287 Bellevue, WA 303. 0:17:51 2.02 AE Jeff Davis 40 M 605 Renton, WA 304. 0:17:52 2.02 AE Chris Wolff 33 M 714 Seattle, WA 305. 0:17:53 2.02 AE Bill Sepeda 35 M 208 Seattle, WA 306. 0:17:53 2.02 AE Mark Aoki-Fordham 40 M 693 Seattle, WA 307. 0:17:54 2.02 AE Robert Evans 29 M 619 Seattle, WA 308. 0:17:54 2.02 AE Tom Wilkes 53 M 336 Seattle, WA 309. 0:17:55 2.02 AE Brad Struss 39 M 764 Seattle, WA 310. 0:17:55 2.02 AE Mark Megathlin 40 M 575 Seattle, WA 311. 0:17:57 2.02 AE Giovanni Mezgec 42 M 423 Seattle, WA 312. 0:17:57 2.02 AE Chad Magendanz 40 M 739 Issaquah, WA 313. 0:17:58 2.02 AE Todd Bell 49 M 873 Seattle, WA 314. 0:17:58 2.02 AE Tim Potter 41 M 800 Bothell, WA 315. 0:17:59 2.03 AE Tom Goos 35 M 373 Kirkland, WA 316. 0:17:59 2.03 AE Elizabeth Green 44 F 417 Newcastle, WA 317. 0:17:59 2.03 AE Michael Van Skaik 47 M 240 North Bend, WA 318. 0:18:00 2.03 AE Scott Richardson 42 M 447 Bellevue, WA 319. 0:18:01 2.03 AE Dan Piatt 28 M 727 Bellevue, WA 320. 0:18:02 2.03 AE Erik Ryan 33 M 498 Seattle, WA 321. 0:18:02 2.03 AE Sarah Watrous 26 F 230 Kirkland, WA 322. 0:18:03 2.03 AE Elizabeth Bohlin 42 F 568 Woodinville, WA 323. 0:18:05 2.03 AE Kyle Duque 25 M 656 Bothell, WA 324. 0:18:08 2.04 AE Steve Laforte 43 M 835 Seattle, WA 325. 0:18:09 2.04 AE Chahna Ekstrom 41 F 381 Bothell, WA 326. 0:18:09 2.04 AE Michelle Haws 48 F 576 Kirkland, W 327. 0:18:11 2.04 AE Ross Cutler 40 M 300 Redmond, WA 328. 0:18:11 2.04 AE Scott Carroll 37 M 777 Beaverton, OR 329. 0:18:14 2.04 AE Lance Moreno 35 M 842 Redmond, WA 330. 0:18:14 2.04 AE Monte Richardson 31 M 172 Seattle, WA 331. 0:18:17 2.05 AE Brian Coleman 42 M 736 Tumwater, WA 332. 0:18:18 2.05 AE Martha Gibney 29 F 782 Shoreline, WA 333. 0:18:19 2.05 AE JonPAul Ramirez 26 M 686 Kirkland, WA 334. 0:18:19 2.05 AE Tammera Dempsey 48 F 868 Kirkland, WA 335. 0:18:21 2.05 AE John Hoffman 25 M 845 Tulsa, OK 336. 0:18:22 2.05 AE Mark Millard 40 M 821 Everett, WA 337. 0:18:22 2.05 AE Natalie Sandoval 27 F 717 Shoreline, WA 338. 0:18:23 2.05 AE Leonard Weber 42 M 350 Lake Forest Park, WA 339. 0:18:25 2.06 AE Kim Wierenga 38 F 871 Seattle, WA 340. 0:18:25 2.06 AE Ben Guthrie 21 M 368 Seattle, WA 341. 0:18:25 2.06 AE Briana Wakefield 21 F 559 Bellevue, WA 342. 0:18:26 2.06 AE Peter Beeson 39 M 758 Seattle, WA 343. 0:18:26 2.06 AE Joel Kuiper 28 M 580 Eugene, OR 344. 0:18:26 2.06 AE Edward Bullock 49 M 749 Issaquah, WA 345. 0:18:27 2.06 AE Scott Heinz 24 M 479 Seattle, WA 346. 0:18:27 2.06 AE Jimmy Chong 38 M 720 Kirkland, WA 347. 0:18:29 2.06 AE Celeste Stoneman 33 F 439 Kirkland, WA 348. 0:18:31 2.06 AE Leif Jensen 32 M 83 Kirkland, WA 349. 0:18:32 2.06 AE John Marquis 49 M 224 Bellevue, WA 350. 0:18:32 2.06 AE Gina Estep 34 F 574 Renton, WA 351. 0:18:33 2.06 AE Marko Jukanovich 40 M 320 Stanwood, WA 352. 0:18:34 2.07 AE Kim Birds 29 F 509 Bellevue, WA 353. 0:18:34 2.07 AE Bix Bickson 63 M 791 Seattle, WA 354. 0:18:34 2.07 AE Daniel Brown 41 M 362 Maple Valley, WA 355. 0:18:35 2.07 AE Scott Sharkey 39 M 537 Everett, WA 356. 0:18:35 2.07 AE Evan Fein 35 M 488 Seattle, WA 357. 0:18:36 2.07 AE Stacie Fortiner 35 F 328 Brier, WA 358. 0:18:38 2.07 AE Doug Chapman 50 M 603 Kirkland, WA 359. 0:18:39 2.07 AE Glenn Libman 44 M 41 Kirkland, WA 360. 0:18:40 2.07 AE Elece Pyne 23 F 125 Kirkland, WA 361. 0:18:40 2.07 AE Stefanie Niesz 23 F 469 Seattle, WA 362. 0:18:40 2.07 AE Peter Brown 40 M 543 Sedro Woolley, WA 363. 0:18:40 2.07 AE Jeff Treadway 39 M 269 Kirkland, WA 364. 0:18:40 2.07 AE Jennifer Weight 25 F 196 Alexandria, VA 365. 0:18:42 2.08 AE David McAuliffe 34 M 718 Seattle, WA 366. 0:18:42 2.08 AE Michael McNaul 37 M 737 Seattle, WA 367. 0:18:42 2.08 AE Christopher Black 39 M 192 Redmond, WA 368. 0:18:43 2.08 AE George Stevenson 39 M 206 Seattle, WA 369. 0:18:46 2.08 AE Margaret Olson 27 F 524 Seattle, WA 370. 0:18:48 2.08 S Christian Shafer 34 M 1203 Issaquah, WA 371. 0:18:49 2.08 AE Bill Wells 37 M 877 Seattle, WA 372. 0:18:50 2.08 AE Sara Robinson 23 F 695 Seattle, WA 373. 0:18:51 2.09 S Nancy Gibson 37 F 1201 Redmond, WA 374. 0:18:54 2.09 AE Ken Kranseler 44 M 685 Bellevue, WA 375. 0:18:55 2.09 AE Claudio Sissa 33 M 197 Kirkland, WA 376. 0:18:55 2.09 AE Robert Warren 40 M 655 Kirkland, WA 377. 0:18:55 2.09 AE Kingsley Wood 35 M 322 Sammamish, WA 378. 0:18:55 2.09 AE Gary Pratt 52 M 621 Kirkland, WA 379. 0:18:58 2.09 AE George Weiss 56 M 473 Bellevue, WA 380. 0:18:58 2.09 AE Drew Carlson 38 M 234 Seattle, WA 381. 0:19:00 2.10 AE Amanda Ondrick 30 F 839 Seattle, WA 382. 0:19:00 2.10 AE Vanessa Tormey 35 F 826 Kirkland, WA 383. 0:19:01 2.10 AE Graham Black 38 M 261 Seattle, WA 384. 0:19:03 2.10 S Monique Bloedel 46 F 1234 Maple Valley, WA 385. 0:19:04 2.10 S Chau Nguyen 28 F 1150 Issaquah, WA 386. 0:19:04 2.10 AE Stephen Kim 38 M 775 Bellevue, WA 387. 0:19:04 2.10 AE Nina Keaney 37 F 173 Kirkland, WA 388. 0:19:07 2.10 AE Matthew Paddock 44 M 729 Seattle, WA 389. 0:19:08 2.10 AE Michael Baran 35 M 654 Seattle, WA 390. 0:19:10 2.11 AE Eric Greene 27 M 786 Seattle, WA 391. 0:19:11 2.11 AE Linda Schroeder 36 F 593 Gig Harbor, WA 392. 0:19:11 2.11 AE John Tormey 34 M 825 Kirkland, WA 393. 0:19:11 2.11 AE Stewart Meyer 32 M 333 Seattle, WA 394. 0:19:12 2.11 S Elizabeth Collins-Garr35 F 1167 Woodinville , WA 395. 0:19:13 2.11 AE Scott Zorn 39 M 840 Seattle, WA 396. 0:19:13 2.11 AE Bill Vlandis 33 M 38 Kirkland, WA 397. 0:19:15 2.11 AE Susie Moore 30 F 818 Lake Forest Park, WA 398. 0:19:16 2.11 AE Richard Melton 58 M 585 Redmond, WA 399. 0:19:16 2.11 AE Kevin McCain 37 M 658 Seattle, WA 400. 0:19:17 2.11 AE Kevin Christian 30 M 93 Redmond, WA 401. 0:19:18 2.12 AE Richard Dillon 39 M 142 Seattle, WA 402. 0:19:20 2.12 AE Jeff X Davis 40 M 876 Kirkland, WA 403. 0:19:22 2.12 S Gary Kimura 50 M 1180 Kirkland, WA 404. 0:19:23 2.12 AE Seth Pedersen 33 M 773 Issaquah, WA 405. 0:19:24 2.12 AE Patricia Lytle 42 F 458 Ravensdale, WA 406. 0:19:25 2.12 AE Cynthia Phillips 42 F 77 Kirkland, WA 407. 0:19:25 2.12 AE Cameron Moorehead 30 M 164 Seatac, WA 408. 0:19:26 2.12 AE Patrick Smutz 27 M 510 Bothell, WA 409. 0:19:26 2.12 AE Tobias McEvoy 30 M 409 Seattle, WA 410. 0:19:27 2.13 AE Erin Callo 30 F 60 Woodinville, WA 411. 0:19:28 2.13 AE Sheryl Aaker 52 F 273 Seattle, WA 412. 0:19:29 2.13 AE Michael Abe 49 M 734 Seattle, WA 413. 0:19:29 2.13 AE Bruce Pence 46 M 515 Seattle, WA 414. 0:19:30 2.13 AE Felipe Cruz 17 M 249 Kirkland, WA 415. 0:19:31 2.13 AE Sarah Lynch 29 F 456 Sumner, WA 416. 0:19:33 2.13 S Susan Phillips 48 F 1214 Edmonds, WA 417. 0:19:34 2.13 AE Lisa Miller 38 F 542 Sammamish, WA 418. 0:19:34 2.13 AE Annabelle Heartsfield 31 F 347 Mukilteo, WA 419. 0:19:34 2.13 AE John Rudolf 54 M 888 Seattle, WA 420. 0:19:35 2.14 AE John Floyd 28 M 398 Bothell, WA 421. 0:19:35 2.14 AE Mike Sherstad 42 M 471 Woodinville, WA 422. 0:19:35 2.14 AE Kristy Swanson 41 F 696 Kirkland, WA 423. 0:19:35 2.14 AE Mikel Sage 40 M 285 Kirkland, WA 424. 0:19:37 2.14 AE Todd Heimes 37 M 311 Seattle, WA 425. 0:19:37 2.14 AE Alissa Bagan 29 F 740 Seattle , WA 426. 0:19:39 2.14 AE Scott Honeywell 50 M 395 Kirkland, WA 427. 0:19:39 2.14 AE Mintu Uppal 40 M 741 Seattle, WA 428. 0:19:41 2.14 AE Patrick Rowland 42 M 286 Tacoma, WA 429. 0:19:41 2.14 AE Rob Downing 38 M 815 Bellevue, WA 430. 0:19:42 2.14 AE Christina Jung 25 F 384 Seattle , WA 431. 0:19:44 2.15 S Travis Steichen 33 M 1118 Edmonds, WA 432. 0:19:45 2.15 AE Michael Lipp 44 M 600 Woodinville, WA 433. 0:19:45 2.15 AE Lisa Antush 49 F 245 Sammamish, WA 434. 0:19:46 2.15 AE Jennifer Kurth 25 F 681 Seattle, WA 435. 0:19:46 2.15 AE Sandor Kovacs 41 M 617 Seattle, WA 436. 0:19:47 2.15 AE Brent Hardy 25 M 144 Bellevue, WA 437. 0:19:47 2.15 AE Eric Apablasa 50 M 104 Sequim, WA 438. 0:19:48 2.15 AE Mark Bangcaya 23 M 713 Tacoma, WA 439. 0:19:49 2.15 AE Julie Stevens 38 F 263 Seattle, WA 440. 0:19:50 2.15 S Daniel Kruse 41 M 1257 Kirkland, WA 441. 0:19:50 2.15 AE Doug Dempster 60 M 331 Seattle, WA 442. 0:19:50 2.15 AE Linda Tarte 52 F 19 Kirkland, WA 443. 0:19:50 2.15 AE Jennifer Smith 34 F 418 Edmonds, WA 444. 0:19:52 2.15 AE Jessi Christiansen 40 F 792 Seattle, WA 445. 0:19:53 2.16 AE Lisbeth Jordan 41 F 357 Seattle, WA 446. 0:19:55 2.16 AE Jennifer Black 38 F 262 Seattle, WA 447. 0:19:56 2.16 AE Colin Mercer 25 M 830 Bothell, WA 448. 0:19:56 2.16 AE Lisa Radandt 39 F 875 Medina, WA 449. 0:19:57 2.16 S Dan Tierney 42 M 1239 Seattle, WA 450. 0:19:58 2.16 AE Robert Hipp 23 M 581 Redmond, WA 451. 0:19:58 2.16 AE David Epley 40 M 604 Woodinville, WA 452. 0:19:58 2.16 AE Bill Valenti 58 M 475 Seattle, WA 453. 0:19:59 2.16 AE Brig Seidl 44 M 779 Redmond, WA 454. 0:20:00 2.16 AE Steve Garrity 25 M 81 Kirkland, WA 455. 0:20:02 2.17 AE Matt Knowlton 32 M 346 Kirkland, WA 456. 0:20:02 2.17 AE Lisa Switzer 43 F 307 Bellevue, WA 457. 0:20:03 2.17 AE Cheryl Allen 43 F 538 Kirkland, WA 458. 0:20:05 2.17 AE Joann Cary 40 F 616 Seattle, WA 459. 0:20:05 2.17 AE Kevin Gann 32 M 167 Tacoma, WA 460. 0:20:06 2.17 AE Mara Thom 27 F 61 Renton, WA 461. 0:20:06 2.17 AE Julie Tilghman 31 F 780 Seattle, WA 462. 0:20:07 2.17 AE Angela Hoskins 33 F 92 Lynnwood, WA 463. 0:20:07 2.17 AE Kushal Chakrabarti 24 M 606 Kirkland, WA 464. 0:20:07 2.17 AE Jennifer Van Skaik 19 F 239 North Bend, WA 465. 0:20:07 2.17 AE David Greek 48 M 428 Woodinville, WA 466. 0:20:08 2.17 AE Tyler Henebry 25 M 246 Redmond, WA 467. 0:20:08 2.17 AE Lynda Gavagan 38 F 730 Kirkland , WA 468. 0:20:09 2.17 AE Vijay Devatha 29 M 813 Redmond , WA 469. 0:20:09 2.17 AE Patrick Smith 35 M 551 Edmonds, WA 470. 0:20:11 2.18 AE Andrew Dym 46 M 272 Seattle, WA 471. 0:20:11 2.18 AE Adrienne Baker 30 F 193 Duvall, WA 472. 0:20:12 2.18 AE Gregory Moss 51 M 608 Seattle, WA 473. 0:20:12 2.18 AE James Frederick 39 M 232 Newcastle, WA 474. 0:20:12 2.18 AE Steve Kauffman 36 M 569 Seattle, WA 475. 0:20:13 2.18 AE Brad Tupper 52 M 429 Seattle, WA 476. 0:20:13 2.18 AE David Hampton 28 M 494 Seattle, WA 477. 0:20:14 2.18 AE Mike Leech 33 M 592 Seattle, WA 478. 0:20:14 2.18 AE Dane Burns 53 M 480 Issaquah, WA 479. 0:20:14 2.18 AE Luke Gallison 29 M 635 Seattle, WA 480. 0:20:15 2.18 AE Krisann Schmitz 33 F 595 Seattle, WA 481. 0:20:15 2.18 SB Tracy Jeffries 45 F 1138 Seattle, WA 482. 0:20:15 2.18 AE Julie Renk 37 F 768 Brush Prairie, WA 483. 0:20:15 2.18 AE Eric Buckmaster 36 M 190 Shoreline, WA 484. 0:20:16 2.18 AE Natasha Jethanandani 29 F 601 Seattle, WA 485. 0:20:17 2.18 SR Linda Williams 60 F 1174 Portland, OR 486. 0:20:18 2.18 AE Michael Hori 50 M 189 Auburn, WA 487. 0:20:19 2.19 AE Bryan Stewart 24 M 694 Issaquah, WA 488. 0:20:23 2.19 AE Sebastian Jaramillo 22 M 795 Seattle, WA 489. 0:20:23 2.19 AE Kirsten Burke 36 F 467 Seattle, WA 490. 0:20:24 2.19 AE James Tutrow 28 M 461 Mill Creek, WA 491. 0:20:24 2.19 AE Charles Vona 30 M 719 Seattle, WA 492. 0:20:26 2.19 AE Amber Romero 25 F 318 Bothell, WA 493. 0:20:28 2.20 AE Nicole Savage 21 F 352 Seattle, WA 494. 0:20:29 2.20 AE Lisa Hurley 44 F 275 Carnation, WA 495. 0:20:29 2.20 AE Erin Warner 22 F 577 Portland, OR 496. 0:20:31 2.20 AE Joel Allen 34 M 309 Snohomish, WA 497. 0:20:31 2.20 AE Eugene Partridge 56 M 414 Kent, WA 498. 0:20:32 2.20 AE Stephanie Camp 29 F 500 Seattle, WA 499. 0:20:34 2.20 AE Vince Partridge 35 M 497 Seattle , WA 500. 0:20:36 2.20 AE Jamshid Khajavi 54 M 607 Kirkland, WA 501. 0:20:36 2.20 AE Trevor Pratt 17 M 620 Kirkland, WA 502. 0:20:37 2.21 AE Matt Staneff 30 M 704 Renton, WA 503. 0:20:39 2.21 AE Ali Upsahl 26 F 404 Seattle, WA 504. 0:20:41 2.21 AE Lisa Skochdopole 42 F 748 Redmond, WA 505. 0:20:41 2.21 AE Raelle Erickson 21 F 769 Seattle, WA 506. 0:20:42 2.21 AE Jeremiah Wilton 36 M 86 Seattle, WA 507. 0:20:43 2.21 AE Lauren Bernstein 30 F 663 Seattle, WA 508. 0:20:44 2.21 AE Monica Edwards 39 F 127 Kenmore, WA 509. 0:20:44 2.21 AE Ali Akgun 36 M 187 Seattle, WA 510. 0:20:44 2.21 AE Piper Strand 34 F 354 Sammamish, WA 511. 0:20:44 2.21 AE Sheree Lorimor 32 F 353 North Bend, WA 512. 0:20:44 2.21 AE Sally Sheneberger 26 F 138 Bothell, WA 513. 0:20:45 2.21 AE Samantha Smith 30 F 177 Kirkland, WA 514. 0:20:56 2.23 AE Jeannette Wake 36 F 810 Seattle, WA 515. 0:20:56 2.23 AE Liz Elwood 34 F 145 Bothell, WA 516. 0:20:57 2.23 AE Hugo Gomez 32 M 631 Seattle, WA 517. 0:20:59 2.23 AE Sarah Mackay 37 F 140 Seattle, WA 518. 0:20:59 2.23 AE Sandra Bown 42 F 133 Seattle, WA 519. 0:21:04 2.24 AE Robert Burge 48 M 23 Kirkland, WA 520. 0:21:05 2.24 AE Steve Moore 41 M 578 Bellevue, WA 521. 0:21:06 2.24 AE Joshua Clark 29 M 29 Kirkland, WA 522. 0:21:06 2.24 AE Heather Lang 33 F 822 Seattle, WA 523. 0:21:07 2.24 AE Connie Arnold 37 F 709 Otis Orchards, WA 524. 0:21:07 2.24 AE Pedro Gutierrez 33 M 264 Seattle, WA 525. 0:21:08 2.24 AE Antonio Boscolo 65 M 669 Seattle, WA 526. 0:21:10 2.24 AE Michael Leccisi 37 M 255 Redmond, WA 527. 0:21:10 2.24 AE Heli Suokko 37 F 504 Bellevue, WA 528. 0:21:11 2.24 AE Joanne Treat 50 F 625 Enumclaw, WA 529. 0:21:12 2.25 AE Stephanie Dunniway 35 F 338 Kirkland, WA 530. 0:21:13 2.25 AE Lola Jacobsen 47 F 757 Bellevue, WA 531. 0:21:13 2.25 AE Lynne Kunitz 39 F 85 Issaquah, WA 532. 0:21:17 2.25 AE Gail Killion 33 F 424 Shoreline, WA 533. 0:21:18 2.25 AE Ryan Reese 29 M 202 Seattle, WA 534. 0:21:18 2.25 AE Racheal McGinnis 28 F 787 Marysville, WA 535. 0:21:18 2.25 AE Valynn Leach 47 F 317 Kirkland, WA 536. 0:21:18 2.25 AE Stacy Wingard 37 F 74 Redmond, WA 537. 0:21:19 2.25 AE Joey Fox 34 F 634 Renton, WA 538. 0:21:21 2.26 AE Kira Maloof 34 F 87 Kirkland, WA 539. 0:21:22 2.26 AE Matthew Carpenter 30 M 624 Kirkland, WA 540. 0:21:22 2.26 AE Britt Sweeney 30 F 28 Seattle, WA 541. 0:21:23 2.26 AE Elizabeth Woodcock 30 F 567 Seattle, WA 542. 0:21:25 2.26 AE James Strom 40 M 722 Woodinville, WA 543. 0:21:26 2.26 AE Amy Cantando 29 F 591 Kirkland, WA 544. 0:21:27 2.26 AE Megan Anderson 28 F 160 Bothell, WA 545. 0:21:27 2.26 AE Toni Burkeholder 30 F 284 Renton, WA 546. 0:21:27 2.26 AE Court Jones 72 M 279 Ellensburg, WA 547. 0:21:28 2.26 SB Julie Church 30 F 1225 Seattle, WA 548. 0:21:28 2.26 AE Elizabeth Mattox 33 F 636 Seattle, WA 549. 0:21:28 2.26 AE Michael McCarron 47 M 136 Kirkland, WA 550. 0:21:29 2.26 AE Buckley Patrick 43 M 755 Auburn, WA 551. 0:21:29 2.26 AE Bryan Lee 45 M 402 Kent, WA 552. 0:21:30 2.27 AE Anne Callihan 30 F 179 Kirkland, WA 553. 0:21:30 2.27 AE Dina Hamideh 39 F 759 Kirkland, WA 554. 0:21:31 2.27 AE Merilyn Moss 55 F 609 Seattle, WA 555. 0:21:33 2.27 AE Sandy Dennehy 30 F 396 Bothell, WA 556. 0:21:34 2.27 AE Sean Avery 24 M 746 Seattle, WA 557. 0:21:36 2.27 AE Karen Cramer 52 F 242 Bothell, WA 558. 0:21:37 2.27 AE Chris Johnston 41 M 323 Kirkland, WA 559. 0:21:38 2.27 AE Michael Aoki-Kramer 39 M 700 Seattle, WA 560. 0:21:38 2.27 AE Cindy Neils 38 F 49 Kirkland, WA 561. 0:21:40 2.28 AE Jason Deschambault 27 M 645 Renton, WA 562. 0:21:42 2.28 AE Julie Rey 38 F 166 Seattle, WA 563. 0:21:42 2.28 AE Peter Sung 33 M 566 Fair Oaks, CA 564. 0:21:42 2.28 AE Tina Sims 46 F 534 Issaquah, WA 565. 0:21:44 2.28 AE Nikki Meredith 42 F 682 Kirkland, WA 566. 0:21:45 2.28 AE David Anderson 29 M 170 Shoreline, WA 567. 0:21:46 2.28 AE Heather Finerty 34 F 380 Bellevue, WA 568. 0:21:47 2.29 AE Roger Christlieb 45 M 540 Sammamish, WA 569. 0:21:47 2.29 AE Debi Raines 34 F 495 Redmond, WA 570. 0:21:51 2.29 AE Krissi Tutrow 28 F 460 Mill Creek, WA 571. 0:21:52 2.29 AE Jennifer McKeirnan 32 F 745 Seattle, WA 572. 0:21:52 2.29 AE Lynne Pearson 44 F 514 Kirkland, WA 573. 0:21:52 2.29 AE Kathy Shelby 60 F 376 Mukilteo, WA 574. 0:21:54 2.29 AE Cheryl Fromm 34 F 366 Seattle, WA 575. 0:21:55 2.29 AE Steven Stookey 40 M 220 Kirkland, WA 576. 0:21:56 2.30 AE Aubrey McFadyen 29 F 358 Kirkland, WA 577. 0:21:58 2.30 AE Suzy Waltar 48 F 143 Kirkland, WA 578. 0:21:58 2.30 AE James Beierle 24 M 687 Bothell, WA 579. 0:22:00 2.30 AE Dan Morrow 52 M 244 Redmond, WA 580. 0:22:00 2.30 S Deanna Hill 30 F 1119 Shoreline, WA 581. 0:22:03 2.30 AE Thomas Snyder 47 M 435 Kirkland, WA 582. 0:22:04 2.30 AE Jill Hudson 45 F 487 Seattle 583. 0:22:06 2.31 AE Jonathan Rican 38 M 579 Seattle, WA 584. 0:22:10 2.31 AE Heather Fletcher 42 F 163 Woodinville, WA 585. 0:22:12 2.31 AE Jamie Tobin 31 F 829 Redmond, WA 586. 0:22:13 2.31 AE Vicki Conrad 28 F 254 Seattle , WA 587. 0:22:14 2.32 AE Myra Parker 34 F 90 Spokane, WA 588. 0:22:14 2.32 AE Karoline Jones 40 F 406 Kirkland, WA 589. 0:22:16 2.32 AE Dave Edwards 40 M 618 Woodinville, WA 590. 0:22:19 2.32 AE Nora Kerwick 43 F 235 Seattle, WA 591. 0:22:19 2.32 AE Julie Baxter 49 F 122 Kirkland, WA 592. 0:22:20 2.32 AE Kylie Charlton 36 F 198 Kirkland, WA 593. 0:22:25 2.33 AE Micah Stroh 30 M 552 Kirkland, WA 594. 0:22:27 2.33 AE James Harper 37 M 707 Everett, WA 595. 0:22:30 2.33 AE Mike Tidwell 46 M 647 Seattle, WA 596. 0:22:33 2.34 AE Dana Pedersen 33 F 774 Issaquah, WA 597. 0:22:37 2.34 AE Don Tasanasanta 38 M 496 Woodinville, WA 598. 0:22:37 2.34 AE Wilfrid Cameron 60 M 520 Seattle, WA 599. 0:22:38 2.34 AE Ron Erickson 63 M 73 Bainbridge Island, WA 600. 0:22:39 2.34 AE Mari Erickson 43 F 271 Edmonds, WA 601. 0:22:39 2.34 AE Chris Wheaton 36 M 760 Kirkland, WA 602. 0:22:40 2.35 AE Christine Stubblefield40 F 493 Kenmore, WA 603. 0:22:45 2.35 AE Kim Woody 40 F 78 Snoqualmie, WA 604. 0:22:47 2.35 AE Michelle Henry 40 F 554 Kirkland, WA 605. 0:22:49 2.36 AE Luis Guillen 40 M 427 Bellevue, WA 606. 0:22:51 2.36 AE Tammy Mullarky 45 F 649 Seattle, WA 607. 0:22:51 2.36 AE Rachel Hoover 34 F 94 Lake Forest Park, WA 608. 0:22:53 2.36 AE Neil West 30 M 422 Issaquah, WA 609. 0:22:54 2.36 AE Alicia Eimers 29 F 389 Kirkland, WA 610. 0:22:55 2.36 S Laura Mackin 19 F 1129 Redmond, WA 611. 0:22:57 2.36 AE Tom Marchant 41 M 806 Auburn, WA 612. 0:22:57 2.36 AE Mark Buskas 25 M 25 Mercer Island, WA 613. 0:22:58 2.37 AE Ted Kan 28 M 573 Kirkland, WA 614. 0:22:59 2.37 AE Tait Donelson 29 M 738 Sammamish, WA 615. 0:23:01 2.37 AE Lindsay Kanalz 15 F 294 Milwaukie, OR 616. 0:23:02 2.37 AE Maryanne Robbers 46 F 379 Maple Valley, WA 617. 0:23:03 2.37 AE Curtis Tomashoff 38 M 752 Bothell, WA 618. 0:23:05 2.37 AE Aaron Dixon 29 M 444 Kirkland, WA 619. 0:23:06 2.38 AE Michael Bejarano 41 M 754 Auburn, WA 620. 0:23:06 2.38 AE April Gapsch 40 F 747 Vancouver, WA 621. 0:23:09 2.38 AE Alan Burk 55 M 640 Kirkland, WA 622. 0:23:10 2.38 AE Lisa Heinz 20 F 478 Redmond, WA 623. 0:23:10 2.38 AE Ellen Lackermann 49 F 118 Seattle, WA 624. 0:23:11 2.38 AE Heidi Grube 31 F 622 Philomath, OR 625. 0:23:12 2.38 AE Christian Owens 36 M 699 Kirkland, WA 626. 0:23:12 2.38 S Brynn Clemons 20 F 1165 Kirkland, WA 627. 0:23:14 2.38 AE John Bendtsen 35 M 668 Burlington, WA 628. 0:23:14 2.38 AE Matthew Manning 27 M 330 Mountlake Terrace, WA 629. 0:23:14 2.38 AE Craig Nelson 50 M 200 Sammamish, WA 630. 0:23:14 2.38 AE Ali Alami 35 M 400 Mukilteo, WA 631. 0:23:16 2.39 AE Dode Hutchison 59 F 850 Snohomish, WA 632. 0:23:16 2.39 AE Thor Bussinger 62 M 450 Bothell, WA 633. 0:23:17 2.39 AE BettyLou Partridge 53 F 270 Kent, WA 634. 0:23:18 2.39 AE Zoe Stephenson 17 F 119 Seattle, WA 635. 0:23:19 2.39 AE Kevin Vache 38 M 590 Kirkland, WA 636. 0:23:20 2.39 AE Jennifer Dow 24 F 501 Arlington, WA 637. 0:23:21 2.39 AE Daniel Munro-Lynch 29 M 833 Seattle, WA 638. 0:23:21 2.39 AE Yvonne Gallagher 26 F 154 Redmond, WA 639. 0:23:22 2.39 AE Jody Bundrock 45 F 485 Seattle, WA 640. 0:23:25 2.40 AE Christi Hettich 38 F 117 Woodinville, WA 641. 0:23:26 2.40 AE Tracy Dulas 29 F 589 Bellevue, WA 642. 0:23:26 2.40 AE Jeremy Treat 27 M 114 Woodinville, WA 643. 0:23:27 2.40 AE Cecilia Beer 42 F 378 Seattle, WA 644. 0:23:27 2.40 AE Rebecca Fink 25 F 525 Seattle, WA 645. 0:23:28 2.40 AE Hugh Blane 48 M 789 Seattle, WA 646. 0:23:29 2.40 AE Dawn Harrington 38 F 191 Kirkland, WA 647. 0:23:30 2.40 SR Trixie Pennington 34 F 1122 Kirkland, WA 648. 0:23:31 2.40 AE Michael Choi 13 M 632 Mercer Island, WA 649. 0:23:31 2.40 AE Tracy Boyd 44 F 670 Renton, WA 650. 0:23:32 2.40 AE Allisen Detwiler 37 F 188 Bellevue, WA 651. 0:23:33 2.41 AE Gary Grossblatt 47 M 228 Woodinville, WA 652. 0:23:36 2.41 AE Scott Minner 29 M 251 Kirkland, WA 653. 0:23:38 2.41 S Christine Seymour 42 F 1126 Seattle, WA 654. 0:23:42 2.42 AE Collin Carefoot 20 M 288 McMinnville, OR 655. 0:23:42 2.42 AE Brian Hodges 38 M 672 Sammamish, WA 656. 0:23:44 2.42 S Lisa Ondrejcek 42 F 1223 Seattle, WA 657. 0:23:45 2.42 AE Peter Storti 53 M 159 Kirkland , WA 658. 0:23:48 2.42 AE Brad Stewart 27 M 349 Mercer Island, WA 659. 0:23:49 2.42 AE Marel Pease 38 F 452 Kirkland, WA 660. 0:23:51 2.43 AE Victoria Sigurdson 36 F 431 Snohomish, WA 661. 0:23:53 2.43 AE Michael Rydinski 54 M 802 Seattle, WA 662. 0:23:54 2.43 AE Sandra Brodsky 44 F 562 Clyde Hill, WA 663. 0:23:55 2.43 AE Tracey Drum 35 F 597 Seattle, WA 664. 0:24:06 2.44 AE Jerry Walker 43 M 742 Austin, TX 665. 0:24:08 2.45 AE Jenny Oltmann 43 F 613 Carnation, WA 666. 0:24:09 2.45 AE Jody Hardoby 38 F 679 Bellevue, WA 667. 0:24:10 2.45 AE Tom Cho 43 M 801 Kirkland, WA 668. 0:24:13 2.45 AE Kate Whettam 27 F 778 Seattle, WA 669. 0:24:16 2.45 AE Nizhoni Hodge 29 F 126 Spokane, WA 670. 0:24:18 2.46 AE Renee Dessens 25 F 365 Auburn, WA 671. 0:24:18 2.46 AE Rebecca Pashelinsky 24 F 412 Seattle, WA 672. 0:24:24 2.46 AE Jennifer Steinbuch 34 F 652 Redmond, WA 673. 0:24:28 2.47 AE Wonsik Lee 33 M 419 Lynnwood, WA 674. 0:24:32 2.47 AE Richard Christman 56 M 660 Sammamish, WA 675. 0:24:34 2.47 AE Michael Chittick 64 M 267 Woodinville, WA 676. 0:24:39 2.48 AE Linda Kress 45 F 511 Renton, WA 677. 0:24:39 2.48 AE Karen Falls 33 F 432 Redmond, WA 678. 0:24:40 2.48 AE Kristi Agren 38 F 321 Redmond, WA 679. 0:24:49 2.49 AE Julie Nuno 41 F 464 Edmonds, WA 680. 0:24:53 2.50 AE Danelle Hein 26 F 731 Kirkland , WA 681. 0:24:54 2.50 AE Sarah Muoio 32 F 297 Mountlake Terrace, WA 682. 0:24:55 2.50 AE Kathleen Sherman 56 F 66 Seattle, WA 683. 0:25:00 2.50 AE Anna Gilbert 38 F 342 Kenmore, WA 684. 0:25:03 2.51 AE Monty Schilter 30 M 560 Seattle, WA 685. 0:25:04 2.51 AE Judy Fisher 64 F 64 Auburn, WA 686. 0:25:05 2.51 AE Sarah Frankum 43 F 348 Redmond, WA 687. 0:25:05 2.51 AE Serenity Wallen 26 F 732 Kirkland , WA 688. 0:25:07 2.51 AE Daria Kurkjy 46 F 725 Sammamish, WA 689. 0:25:08 2.51 AE Robbye Sanchez 37 F 724 Seattle, WA 690. 0:25:08 2.51 AE Heather Wilson-McCarty34 F 186 Kent, WA 691. 0:25:11 2.52 AE Karen Lackermann 22 F 120 Seattle, WA 692. 0:25:14 2.52 AE Stephanie Moyes 38 F 512 Seattle, WA 693. 0:25:17 2.52 AE Beth Greaves 31 F 735 Marysville, WA 694. 0:25:17 2.52 S Tiffany Halko 30 F 1148 Seattle, WA 695. 0:25:18 2.53 AE Vafa Ghazi 40 M 798 Seattle, WA 696. 0:25:19 2.53 AE Jennifer Vanderhoof 38 F 639 Seattle, WA 697. 0:25:31 2.54 AE Casey Connolly 27 F 676 Issaquah, WA 698. 0:25:39 2.55 AE Holly Carlson 34 F 233 Seattle, WA 699. 0:25:39 2.55 AE Melissa Carr 46 F 785 Battle Ground, WA 700. 0:25:41 2.55 SB Jodie Howerton 31 F 1252 Woodinville, WA 701. 0:25:42 2.55 AE Paul Hoffmann 45 M 385 Kirkland, WA 702. 0:25:46 2.56 AE Jared Erickson 26 M 881 Kenmore, WA 703. 0:25:52 2.56 AE Richard Mellon 54 M 610 Newcastle, WA 704. 0:25:52 2.56 AE David Lasarte-Meeks 36 M 91 Spokane, WA 705. 0:25:53 2.56 AE Richelle Dickerson 40 F 544 Seattle, WA 706. 0:25:55 2.57 AE Wendy Coats 38 F 150 Redmond, WA 707. 0:25:55 2.57 AE John Henry 35 M 555 Kirkland, WA 708. 0:26:08 2.58 AE John Underhill 54 M 491 Portland, OR 709. 0:26:08 2.58 AE Mike Gano 55 M 492 Bellevue, WA 710. 0:26:09 2.58 AE Kerri Jensen 40 F 89 Issaquah, WA 711. 0:26:11 2.59 AE Robert Greaves 26 M 587 Kirkland, WA 712. 0:26:18 2.59 AE Cami Fink 41 F 466 Bothell, WA 713. 0:26:18 2.59 AE Sarah Weiser 45 F 146 Bellevue, WA 714. 0:26:22 3.00 S Julie Kranseler 17 F 1219 Bellevue, WA 715. 0:26:24 3.00 AE Ryan Nelson 23 M 448 Edmonds, WA 716. 0:26:27 3.00 AE Angela Borges 26 F 628 Portland, OR 717. 0:26:28 3.00 AE Lisa Steenson 27 F 339 Seattle, WA 718. 0:26:28 3.00 AE Cindy Scott 44 F 371 Duvall, WA 719. 0:26:28 3.00 AE Ann Allen 32 F 455 Seattle, WA 720. 0:26:29 3.01 AE Elena Donio 37 F 134 Clyde Hill, WA 721. 0:26:35 3.01 AE Junnichi Hata 41 M 327 Seattle, WA 722. 0:26:37 3.01 AE Bill Hayner 37 M 110 Seattle, WA 723. 0:26:37 3.01 AE Brian Walter 45 M 175 Issaquah, WA 724. 0:26:41 3.02 AE Brett Hopkins 37 M 69 Redmond, WA 725. 0:26:43 3.02 AE Kristen Ponsolle 26 F 282 Bellevue, WA 726. 0:26:45 3.02 AE Mitika Gupta 27 F 457 Kirkland, WA 727. 0:26:45 3.02 AE Alex Rising 47 M 675 Renton, WA 728. 0:26:47 3.03 AE Dana Meyer 22 F 513 Seattle, WA 729. 0:26:51 3.03 AE Karen Allyn 44 F 369 Sammamish, WA 730. 0:26:53 3.03 S Kathleen Miller 23 F 1135 Kenmore, WA 731. 0:27:05 3.05 AE Kathryn Rodriguez 24 F 666 Seattle, WA 732. 0:27:05 3.05 AE Mari Adad 42 M 332 Kirkland, WA 733. 0:27:07 3.05 AE Dennis Fay 44 M 440 Renton, WA 734. 0:27:15 3.06 AE Crystal Anderson 36 F 304 Seattle, WA 735. 0:27:20 3.06 AE Kristin Kline 38 F 248 Woodinville, WA 736. 0:27:23 3.07 AE Emilie O'Connor 35 F 156 Seattle, WA 737. 0:27:26 3.07 AE Nadia Tommalieh 36 F 766 Redmond, WA 738. 0:27:30 3.08 AE Ron Martinez 56 M 878 Lynnwood, WA 739. 0:27:30 3.08 AE Tim McMahan 49 M 111 Enumclaw, WA 740. 0:27:38 3.08 AE Stephen Pope 62 M 229 Redmond, WA 741. 0:27:39 3.09 AE Prateek Jetly 31 M 582 Sammamish, WA 742. 0:27:44 3.09 AE Jae Choi 39 M 633 Mercer Island, WA 743. 0:27:45 3.09 AE Cynthia Santana 36 F 680 Kirkland, WA 744. 0:27:45 3.09 AE Matthew Radcliff 29 M 103 Kirkland, WA 745. 0:27:50 3.10 AE Caroline Moran 42 F 563 Preston, WA 746. 0:27:54 3.10 AE Karen Andrew 32 F 253 Seattle, WA 747. 0:27:55 3.10 AE Rachelle Manske 33 F 236 Lake Stevens, WA 748. 0:27:56 3.10 AE Jeanette Quintana 30 F 399 Edmonds, WA 749. 0:27:56 3.10 AE Lisa Sabin 41 F 276 Mountlake Terrace, WA 750. 0:27:57 3.11 AE Joel Yoker 36 M 817 Snoqualmie, WA 751. 0:28:01 3.11 AE Jim Cullen 69 M 765 Mercer Island , WA 752. 0:28:16 3.13 AE Deborah Harvey 39 F 52 Seattle, WA 753. 0:28:32 3.15 AE Jennifer Ty 48 F 642 Seattle, WA 754. 0:28:41 3.16 S Marueen Lewison 33 F 1197 Redmond, WA 755. 0:28:44 3.16 AE Steven Brooks 39 M 250 Seattle, WA 756. 0:28:47 3.16 AE Todd Adams 42 M 596 Kirkland, WA 757. 0:28:52 3.17 AE Barbaralynn Snyder 58 F 299 Kirkland, WA 758. 0:28:52 3.17 AE Kristi Meza 24 F 51 Des Moines, WA 759. 0:28:56 3.17 AE Ccorey McGee 26 M 838 Seattle, WA 760. 0:29:17 3.20 AE Cindy Stewart 54 F 382 Penticton, BC 761. 0:29:19 3.20 AE Amanda Lumpkins 23 F 470 Kenmore, WA 762. 0:29:22 3.20 AE Helen Rice 35 F 340 Woodinville, WA 763. 0:29:24 3.20 AE Mike Inman 36 M 557 Bellevue, WA 764. 0:29:31 3.21 AE Craig Stampher 47 M 846 Kirkland, WA 765. 0:29:33 3.21 AE Muff Heffernan 48 F 162 Clyde Hill, WA 766. 0:29:42 3.23 AE Laura Broyhill 39 F 101 Kirkland, WA 767. 0:30:02 3.25 AE Keith Haller 38 M 100 Kenmore, WA 768. 0:30:10 3.26 AE Jessica Frazer 33 F 259 Lynnwood, WA 769. 0:30:11 3.26 AE Felice Nightengale 36 F 278 Redmond, WA 770. 0:30:13 3.26 AE Julie Yu 43 F 367 Newcastle, WA 771. 0:30:34 3.28 AE Craig McClintock 43 M 811 Woodinville, WA 772. 0:30:58 3.31 AE Shelton Lyter 38 M 151 Maple Valley, WA 773. 0:31:10 3.32 AE Mike Bond 42 M 650 Kirkland, WA 774. 0:31:22 3.34 AE Jason Cobb 34 M 241 Redmond, WA 775. 0:31:25 3.34 AE Dale Nussbaum 38 M 204 Kenmore, WA 776. 0:31:59 3.38 AE Darlene Gill 35 F 141 Tukwila, WA 777. 0:32:02 3.38 AE Joshua Maloof 35 M 88 Kirkland, WA 778. 0:32:48 3.44 AE Jeremiah Hanna-Cruz 28 M 116 Des Moines, WA 779. 0:32:59 3.45 AE Mike Saul 38 M 528 Renton, WA 780. 0:33:04 3.45 AE Flint Jamison 26 M 564 Everett, WA 781. 0:34:00 3.52 AE Judy Schroeder 56 F 211 Great Falls, MT 782. 0:34:01 3.52 AE Maria Barnes 24 F 684 Seattle, WA 783. 0:34:12 3.53 AE Kim Askevold 38 F 615 Lake Stevens, WA 784. 0:34:13 3.53 AE Rahn Inman 37 F 556 Bellevue, WA 785. 0:36:17 4.07 AE Estefania Storseth 27 F 149 Bellevue, WA 786. 0:36:19 4.08 AE Melissa Satvinit 26 F 281 Seattle, WA 787. 0:36:20 4.08 AE Ben Carnahan 29 M 215 Lynnwood, WA 788. 0:37:46 4.17 AE Stephanie Yamamoto 28 F 386 Seattle, WA 789. 0:39:28 4.29 AE Brian No 32 M 793 Renton, WA 790. 0:40:04 4.33 AE Alan Amerault 26 M 884 Seattle, WA 791. 0:41:57 4.46 AE Elena De Hoyos 33 F 305 Seattle, WA 792. 0:42:47 4.52 AE Chris Waddle 30 M 280 Yakima, WA 793. 0:42:49 4.52 AE Cindy Lundvall 60 F 131 Belevue, WA 794. 0:43:10 4.54 SB Jason Winker 34 M 1250 Bellingham, WA 795. 0:44:20 5.02 AE Rachel Chiavaras 31 F 797 Airway Heights, WA 796. 0:44:54 5.06 AE Thomas McLeod 45 M 459 Tukwila, WA 797. 0:51:21 5.50 AE Kary Kanalz 45 F 293 Milwaukie, OR
BIKE SPLIT TIMES (MPH)
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:32:20 22.27 B Suz Weldon 39 F 1242 Brier, WA 2. 0:33:20 21.60 AE Chris Tremonte 27 M 1 Redmond, WA 3. 0:33:48 21.30 B Andy Shirey 37 M 1220 Seattle, WA 4. 0:33:58 21.20 AE Brian Guillen 32 M 715 Issaquah, WA 5. 0:34:21 20.96 AE Michael Gordon 29 M 2 Seattle, WA 6. 0:34:23 20.94 AE Joshua Fitchitt 34 M 553 Kirkland, WA 7. 0:34:24 20.93 AE Seth Berntsen 32 M 14 Seattle, WA 8. 0:34:26 20.91 AE Drew Carlson 38 M 234 Seattle, WA 9. 0:34:29 20.88 B Bruce Rolfe 49 M 1104 Kirklnad, WA 10. 0:34:56 20.61 AE Ed Clarke 44 M 648 Woodinville, WA 11. 0:34:56 20.61 AE Rusty Pruden 24 M 824 Marysville, WA 12. 0:35:03 20.54 AE James Hansen 55 M 626 Lake Forest Park, WA 13. 0:35:07 20.50 AE John Bergey 37 M 3 Kenmore, WA 14. 0:35:12 20.45 AE Michael Wisler 30 M 434 Kirkland, WA 15. 0:35:16 20.42 AE Aaron Burby 33 M 630 Seattle, WA 16. 0:35:22 20.36 AE Ryker Lammers 39 M 7 Kirkland, WA 17. 0:35:26 20.32 B Sean Maginness 36 M 1113 North Bend, WA 18. 0:35:37 20.22 AE Steven Wade 48 M 375 Burlington, WA 19. 0:35:44 20.15 AE Kevin Gammill 39 M 468 Beaux Arts, WA 20. 0:35:45 20.14 AE Michael Pritchard 42 M 16 Seattle, WA 21. 0:35:45 20.14 AE Roy Colven 47 M 415 Seattle, WA 22. 0:35:46 20.13 AE Mathieu Signoretty 17 M 18 Sammamish, WA 23. 0:35:53 20.07 AE Peter Donovan 33 M 763 Mount Vernon, WA 24. 0:36:01 19.99 AE Christopher Black 39 M 192 Redmond, WA 25. 0:36:13 19.88 B Ted Buchanan 37 M 1228 Seattle, WA 26. 0:36:14 19.87 AE Charles Vona 30 M 719 Seattle, WA 27. 0:36:17 19.84 AE Rocky Ursino 38 M 12 Bellevue, WA 28. 0:36:19 19.83 AE Matthew Henn 41 M 753 Bellevue, WA 29. 0:36:25 19.77 B Corey Weathers 30 M 1245 Bellevue, WA 30. 0:36:26 19.76 AE Jay Clark 43 M 638 Shoreline, WA 31. 0:36:28 19.74 AE Cullen Davidson 32 M 106 Seattle, WA 32. 0:36:28 19.74 AE Tyler Curtright 20 M 343 Seattle, WA 33. 0:36:31 19.72 B Kris Stolmeier 43 F 1236 Snohomish, WA 34. 0:36:34 19.69 AE Stephen Branstetter 28 M 301 Bothell, WA 35. 0:36:34 19.69 AE Matthew Reynolds 42 M 867 Bellevue, WA 36. 0:36:37 19.66 AE Jason Webb 33 M 174 Seattle, WA 37. 0:36:40 19.64 AE Warren McAndrew 32 M 689 Edmonds, WA 38. 0:36:43 19.61 AE Steve Duniho 42 M 345 Mill Creek, WA 39. 0:36:50 19.55 AE Donald Zimmermann 42 M 291 Redmond, WA 40. 0:36:54 19.51 AE Steven Stout 37 M 214 Seattle, WA 41. 0:36:55 19.50 AE Brad Tupper 52 M 429 Seattle, WA 42. 0:37:08 19.39 AE Stephen Bennett 33 M 565 Issaquah, WA 43. 0:37:12 19.35 AE Kevin McCain 37 M 658 Seattle, WA 44. 0:37:12 19.35 AE Will Crites 37 M 443 Bellevue, WA 45. 0:37:16 19.32 AE Peter Beeson 39 M 758 Seattle, WA 46. 0:37:19 19.29 AE Lance Kyle 34 M 841 Seattle, WA 47. 0:37:20 19.29 AE John Tormey 34 M 825 Kirkland, WA 48. 0:37:27 19.23 AE Tom Goos 35 M 373 Kirkland, WA 49. 0:37:32 19.18 AE Michael Carlos 36 M 341 Mukilteo, WA 50. 0:37:33 19.17 AE Travis Keys 29 M 408 Kirkland, WA 51. 0:37:36 19.15 AE Karin Stender 27 F 15 Seattle, WA 52. 0:37:36 19.15 AE Donnie Belk 33 M 691 Mukilteo, WA 53. 0:37:38 19.13 AE Nichole Jacobson 37 F 9 Bellevue, WA 54. 0:37:38 19.13 AE JonPAul Ramirez 26 M 686 Kirkland, WA 55. 0:37:45 19.07 B Doran Bastin 41 M 1141 Seattle, WA 56. 0:37:45 19.07 AE Kyle Watson 33 M 10 Bellevue, WA 57. 0:37:48 19.05 AE Mark De Lanoy 40 M 572 Sammamish, WA 58. 0:37:54 19.00 AE Polita Paulus 31 F 36 Kirkland, WA 59. 0:37:54 19.00 AE Steve Sirich 42 M 413 Kirkland, WA 60. 0:37:57 18.97 B Candace Horton 48 F 1211 Bellevue, WA 61. 0:37:57 18.97 AE Garrett Conger 43 M 807 Snoqualmie, WA 62. 0:37:59 18.96 AE James Frederick 39 M 232 Newcastle, WA 63. 0:38:00 18.95 AE Graham Black 38 M 261 Seattle, WA 64. 0:38:03 18.92 AE Jared Erickson 26 M 881 Kenmore, WA 65. 0:38:05 18.91 AE Jon Lafollette 44 M 57 Kirkland, WA 66. 0:38:06 18.90 AE Scott Ventoza 40 M 771 Seattle , WA 67. 0:38:07 18.89 AE Craig Companion 37 M 8 Redmond, WA 68. 0:38:07 18.89 AE Matt Staneff 30 M 704 Renton, WA 69. 0:38:12 18.85 AE John Beattie 29 M 790 Seattle, WA 70. 0:38:15 18.82 AE John Hoffman 25 M 845 Tulsa, OK 71. 0:38:19 18.79 AE Brian Coleman 42 M 736 Tumwater, WA 72. 0:38:20 18.78 AE Richard Dillon 39 M 142 Seattle, WA 73. 0:38:22 18.77 AE Bridget Dawson 49 F 4 Portland, OR 74. 0:38:25 18.74 AE Jacob Koomans 22 M 314 Lyman, WA 75. 0:38:26 18.73 AE Kenneth Hammer 43 M 289 Kirkland, WA 76. 0:38:26 18.73 AE Ginny Price 55 F 701 Seattle, WA 77. 0:38:26 18.73 AE Erik Teutsch 42 M 377 Kirkland, WA 78. 0:38:28 18.72 AE Blane Webber 27 M 744 Seattle, WA 79. 0:38:29 18.71 AE Jon Pauole 37 M 13 Seattle, WA 80. 0:38:29 18.71 AE Jevin West 29 M 523 Seattle, WA 81. 0:38:33 18.68 AE Chris Wolff 33 M 714 Seattle, WA 82. 0:38:35 18.66 AE Jason Little 33 M 711 Seattle, WA 83. 0:38:35 18.66 AE John Shaw 37 M 213 Woodinville, WA 84. 0:38:36 18.65 AE Alyson Littman 34 F 614 Seattle, WA 85. 0:38:38 18.64 AE Edward Bullock 49 M 749 Issaquah, WA 86. 0:38:39 18.63 AE Timothy Locknane 38 M 329 Bothell, WA 87. 0:38:47 18.56 AE John Rudolf 54 M 888 Seattle, WA 88. 0:38:47 18.56 AE Bruce Drager 54 M 883 Shoreline, WA 89. 0:38:48 18.56 AE Brian Chee 41 M 783 Seattle, WA 90. 0:38:48 18.56 AE Owen Paulus 31 M 35 Kirkland, WA 91. 0:38:49 18.55 AE Katy Dougherty 45 F 326 Seattle, WA 92. 0:38:50 18.54 AE Mark Oliver 36 M 403 Lake Forest Park, WA 93. 0:38:50 18.54 AE Jason Popp 34 M 733 Bellevue, WA 94. 0:38:51 18.53 AE Kevin Finerty 36 M 169 Bellevue , WA 95. 0:38:53 18.52 AE Eric Porter 39 M 518 Portland, OR 96. 0:38:59 18.47 AE Patty Bredice 37 F 611 Kirkland, WA 97. 0:39:00 18.46 AE Eric Lagerberg 46 M 75 Seattle, WA 98. 0:39:01 18.45 AE Sam Feist 46 M 698 Bellevue, WA 99. 0:39:07 18.41 AE John Villapudua 38 M 547 Greenbank, WA 100. 0:39:07 18.41 AE Evan Fein 35 M 488 Seattle, WA 101. 0:39:08 18.40 AE Michael Aoki-Kramer 39 M 700 Seattle, WA 102. 0:39:09 18.39 AE Ted Evans 25 M 453 Seattle, WA 103. 0:39:10 18.38 B Ed Ambo 45 M 1161 Bellevue, WA 104. 0:39:11 18.38 AE Chad Aubin 28 M 641 Port Angeles, WA 105. 0:39:12 18.37 AE Jeff Treadway 39 M 269 Kirkland, WA 106. 0:39:15 18.34 AE Peter Lightbody 39 M 310 Seattle, WA 107. 0:39:21 18.30 AE Steve Birds 31 M 508 Bellevue, WA 108. 0:39:25 18.27 AE Heli Suokko 37 F 504 Bellevue, WA 109. 0:39:25 18.27 AE Tom Cyr 45 M 344 Woodinville, WA 110. 0:39:28 18.24 AE Patrick Erwert 53 M 45 Bend, OR 111. 0:39:29 18.24 AE Jenn Mock 30 F 481 Vancouver, WA 112. 0:39:31 18.22 AE James Strom 40 M 722 Woodinville, WA 113. 0:39:32 18.21 AE Patrick Wolf 30 M 184 Seattle, WA 114. 0:39:33 18.20 AE Kelly Cowden 41 M 706 Kirkland, WA 115. 0:39:36 18.18 AE Shaylin Frazier 24 F 247 Bend, OR 116. 0:39:40 18.15 AE Kim Wierenga 38 F 871 Seattle, WA 117. 0:39:40 18.15 B Bruce Bullard 50 M 1111 Kirkland, WA 118. 0:39:43 18.13 AE Eric Preston 39 M 324 Duvall, WA 119. 0:39:44 18.12 AE Mark Buskas 25 M 25 Mercer Island, WA 120. 0:39:46 18.11 AE Mark Hohstadt 44 M 637 Graham, WA 121. 0:39:51 18.07 B Jon Okada 45 M 1179 Bellevue, WA 122. 0:39:54 18.05 AE Bill Sepeda 35 M 208 Seattle, WA 123. 0:39:55 18.04 AE Scott Phillips 42 M 180 Seattle, WA 124. 0:39:55 18.04 AE William Ramsey 35 M 335 Redmond, WA 125. 0:39:57 18.02 AE Dan Morrow 52 M 244 Redmond, WA 126. 0:39:57 18.02 AE Yvonne Kraus 33 F 703 Seattle, WA 127. 0:39:59 18.01 AE Jeff Baker 35 M 623 Bothell, WA 128. 0:40:00 18.00 AE Stewart Meyer 32 M 333 Seattle, WA 129. 0:40:00 18.00 AE Lisa Hurley 44 F 275 Carnation, WA 130. 0:40:01 17.99 AE Scott Heinz 24 M 479 Seattle, WA 131. 0:40:04 17.97 AE Mike Stevens 44 M 874 Edmonds, WA 132. 0:40:05 17.96 AE Lisa Overton 33 F 809 Seattle, WA 133. 0:40:06 17.96 AE Rod Terasaki 54 M 31 Bellevue, WA 134. 0:40:08 17.94 AE Robin White 35 F 5 Sammamish, WA 135. 0:40:08 17.94 AE Andre Vachon 37 M 426 Redmond, WA 136. 0:40:10 17.93 AE Jason Deschambault 27 M 645 Renton, WA 137. 0:40:10 17.93 AE Eric Broeren 33 M 298 Seattle, WA 138. 0:40:12 17.91 AE Ernie Bakker 60 M 502 Bellevue, WA 139. 0:40:12 17.91 AE Todd Weeks 40 M 505 Redmond, WA 140. 0:40:13 17.90 AE Marko Jukanovich 40 M 320 Stanwood, WA 141. 0:40:14 17.90 AE Todd Peters 28 M 643 Seattle, WA 142. 0:40:14 17.90 AE Philip Panagos 35 M 182 Tacoma, WA 143. 0:40:15 17.89 AE Kurt Steilen 43 M 661 Redmond, WA 144. 0:40:15 17.89 AE Blake Ilstrup 36 M 441 Redmond, WA 145. 0:40:16 17.88 AE Jon Laporte 37 M 80 Seattle, WA 146. 0:40:17 17.87 AE Patrick Ursino 38 M 123 Seattle, WA 147. 0:40:19 17.86 AE Ron Erickson 63 M 73 Bainbridge Island, WA 148. 0:40:20 17.85 AE Scott Richardson 42 M 447 Bellevue, WA 149. 0:40:21 17.84 AE Bruce Pence 46 M 515 Seattle, WA 150. 0:40:22 17.84 AE Leonard Weber 42 M 350 Lake Forest Park, WA 151. 0:40:23 17.83 AE Kari Page 49 F 405 Kirkland, WA 152. 0:40:24 17.82 AE Jennifer Johnston 41 F 6 Issaquah, WA 153. 0:40:24 17.82 AE Debi Raines 34 F 495 Redmond, WA 154. 0:40:25 17.81 AE Nancy Huntamer 42 F 526 Edmonds, WA 155. 0:40:26 17.81 AE Brad Howeiler 45 M 532 Gig Harbor, WA 156. 0:40:26 17.81 AE Laurette Loera 36 F 11 Seattle, WA 157. 0:40:28 17.79 B Raymond Endres 38 M 1249 Seattle, WA 158. 0:40:31 17.77 AE Gregory Moss 51 M 608 Seattle, WA 159. 0:40:34 17.75 AE Parker Keehn 26 M 788 Seattle, WA 160. 0:40:35 17.74 AE Jessica Pollak 36 F 390 Renton, WA 161. 0:40:37 17.73 AE Johan Fransiscus 38 M 306 Redmond, WA 162. 0:40:39 17.71 AE Heather Lang 33 F 822 Seattle, WA 163. 0:40:42 17.69 AE Brig Seidl 44 M 779 Redmond, WA 164. 0:40:47 17.65 AE Jeff Suter 39 M 571 Bellevue, WA 165. 0:40:48 17.65 AE Joel Kuiper 28 M 580 Eugene, OR 166. 0:40:49 17.64 AE James Bowers 47 M 287 Bellevue, WA 167. 0:40:51 17.63 AE Karen Buttram 50 F 659 Seattle, WA 168. 0:40:51 17.63 AE Flint Jamison 26 M 564 Everett, WA 169. 0:40:51 17.63 B Randy Hoberecht 33 M 1202 Redmond, WA 170. 0:40:51 17.63 AE Kathryn Boddy 19 F 847 Kenmore, WA 171. 0:40:55 17.60 B Kary Chinn 47 M 1176 Bellevue, WA 172. 0:40:56 17.59 AE Bill Hayner 37 M 110 Seattle, WA 173. 0:40:56 17.59 AE Brent Hardy 25 M 144 Bellevue, WA 174. 0:40:58 17.58 AE Patrick Slack 16 M 449 Shoreline, WA 175. 0:40:59 17.57 AE Cody Seim 28 M 814 Seattle, WA 176. 0:40:59 17.57 AE Ross Cutler 40 M 300 Redmond, WA 177. 0:41:00 17.56 AE Kyle Duque 25 M 656 Bothell, WA 178. 0:41:03 17.54 AE Gary Wilkins 43 M 665 Sammamish , WA 179. 0:41:06 17.52 AE Scott Zorn 39 M 840 Seattle, WA 180. 0:41:09 17.50 AE James Harper 37 M 707 Everett, WA 181. 0:41:09 17.50 AE Kim Birds 29 F 509 Bellevue, WA 182. 0:41:09 17.50 AE Michael McNaul 37 M 737 Seattle, WA 183. 0:41:10 17.49 AE Anne Tracey 42 F 445 Hillsboro, OR 184. 0:41:10 17.49 AE John Baxter 44 M 102 Kirkland, WA 185. 0:41:11 17.48 AE Jeremiah Wilton 36 M 86 Seattle, WA 186. 0:41:12 17.48 AE Steffen Schumann 30 M 776 Seattle, WA 187. 0:41:13 17.47 AE Kristy Swanson 41 F 696 Kirkland, WA 188. 0:41:15 17.45 AE Alan Amerault 26 M 884 Seattle, WA 189. 0:41:15 17.45 B Todd Futa 36 M 1149 Bellevue, WA 190. 0:41:17 17.44 AE Jim Sander 46 M 209 Kirkland, WA 191. 0:41:19 17.43 AE Doug Dempster 60 M 331 Seattle, WA 192. 0:41:20 17.42 AE Rob Liddell 50 M 168 Seattle , WA 193. 0:41:20 17.42 AE Barret Seifer 37 M 355 Seattle, WA 194. 0:41:28 17.36 AE Karen Davitt 39 F 319 Lake Oswego, OR 195. 0:41:30 17.35 AE Colleen Sullivan 37 F 816 Seattle, WA 196. 0:41:32 17.34 AE Raelle Erickson 21 F 769 Seattle, WA 197. 0:41:34 17.32 AE George Weiss 56 M 473 Bellevue, WA 198. 0:41:35 17.31 AE Andrew Dym 46 M 272 Seattle, WA 199. 0:41:35 17.31 AE John Marquis 49 M 224 Bellevue, WA 200. 0:41:37 17.30 AE Bradley Hammond 51 M 486 Bellevue, WA 201. 0:41:37 17.30 AE Jae Choi 39 M 633 Mercer Island, WA 202. 0:41:38 17.29 AE Jessi Christiansen 40 F 792 Seattle, WA 203. 0:41:39 17.29 AE Sean Dodobara 29 M 812 Seattle, WA 204. 0:41:41 17.27 AE Brad Struss 39 M 764 Seattle, WA 205. 0:41:42 17.27 SB Joe Munko 37 M 1209 Kirkland, WA 206. 0:41:42 17.27 AE Eric Steinkamp 47 M 153 Kirkland, WA 207. 0:41:43 17.26 AE Joshua Clark 29 M 29 Kirkland, WA 208. 0:41:43 17.26 AE Ccorey McGee 26 M 838 Seattle, WA 209. 0:41:43 17.26 AE Don Tasanasanta 38 M 496 Woodinville, WA 210. 0:41:43 17.26 AE Linda Tarte 52 F 19 Kirkland, WA 211. 0:41:47 17.23 AE Jennifer McKinney 32 F 756 Bothell, WA 212. 0:41:50 17.21 B Laura Retzler 38 F 1143 Seattle, WA 213. 0:41:51 17.20 B David Clemons 50 M 1166 Kirkland, WA 214. 0:41:52 17.20 B Jacque Crockford 23 F 1260 Kirkland, WA 215. 0:41:56 17.17 AE Aaron Dixon 29 M 444 Kirkland, WA 216. 0:41:56 17.17 AE Seth Pedersen 33 M 773 Issaquah, WA 217. 0:41:56 17.17 AE Steve Kauffman 36 M 569 Seattle, WA 218. 0:41:59 17.15 AE Paul Nazarov 26 M 823 Bellevue, WA 219. 0:42:00 17.14 AE Kevin Gann 32 M 167 Tacoma, WA 220. 0:42:01 17.14 B Jeff Williams 51 M 1183 Sammamish, WA 221. 0:42:01 17.14 AE Todd Bell 49 M 873 Seattle, WA 222. 0:42:01 17.14 B David Fox 42 M 1199 Redmond, WA 223. 0:42:02 17.13 AE Mike Sherstad 42 M 471 Woodinville, WA 224. 0:42:03 17.12 AE Chad Baker 33 M 129 Mercer Island, WA 225. 0:42:04 17.12 AE George Stevenson 39 M 206 Seattle, WA 226. 0:42:05 17.11 AE Evan Christenson 31 M 312 Kenmore, WA 227. 0:42:05 17.11 AE Bill Valenti 58 M 475 Seattle, WA 228. 0:42:06 17.10 AE Scott Honeywell 50 M 395 Kirkland, WA 229. 0:42:06 17.10 AE Herve Jamrozik 43 M 796 Seattle, WA 230. 0:42:08 17.09 AE John Wolfe 55 M 303 Seattle, WA 231. 0:42:08 17.09 AE Jill Shrader 27 F 549 Kirkland, WA 232. 0:42:09 17.08 AE James Beierle 24 M 687 Bothell, WA 233. 0:42:10 17.08 AE Adam Hughes 22 M 363 Bellevue, WA 234. 0:42:11 17.07 AE Colin Mercer 25 M 830 Bothell, WA 235. 0:42:14 17.05 AE Jamshid Khajavi 54 M 607 Kirkland, WA 236. 0:42:16 17.03 AE Chris Johnston 41 M 323 Kirkland, WA 237. 0:42:16 17.03 AE Rob Downing 38 M 815 Bellevue, WA 238. 0:42:21 17.00 AE Brice Richards 29 M 612 Kelso, WA 239. 0:42:21 17.00 AE Patrick Rowland 42 M 286 Tacoma, WA 240. 0:42:23 16.99 AE John Robinson 32 M 308 Issaquah, WA 241. 0:42:24 16.98 AE Michael Dulas 30 M 588 Bellevue, WA 242. 0:42:25 16.97 AE Matt Noonan 38 M 313 Portland, OR 243. 0:42:27 16.96 AE Lola Jacobsen 47 F 757 Bellevue, WA 244. 0:42:27 16.96 AE Rick Talbert 41 M 521 Tacoma, WA 245. 0:42:31 16.93 AE Tobias McEvoy 30 M 409 Seattle, WA 246. 0:42:32 16.93 AE Nick Stiritz 28 M 692 Seattle, WA 247. 0:42:33 16.92 AE Lisa Wicklund 41 F 803 Seattle, WA 248. 0:42:36 16.90 AE Kris Solem 44 F 690 Kirkland, WA 249. 0:42:39 16.88 AE Claudio Sissa 33 M 197 Kirkland, WA 250. 0:42:40 16.88 AE Daniel Brown 41 M 362 Maple Valley, WA 251. 0:42:40 16.88 AE Nina Keaney 37 F 173 Kirkland, WA 252. 0:42:41 16.87 AE Todd Heimes 37 M 311 Seattle, WA 253. 0:42:41 16.87 AE Catrena Sullivan 39 F 185 Kirkland, WA 254. 0:42:42 16.86 AE Mike Leech 33 M 592 Seattle, WA 255. 0:42:44 16.85 AE Bryan Lee 45 M 402 Kent, WA 256. 0:42:45 16.84 AE Mike Bond 42 M 650 Kirkland, WA 257. 0:42:47 16.83 AE Mark Aoki-Fordham 40 M 693 Seattle, WA 258. 0:42:47 16.83 AE Derek Newman 35 M 751 Mercer Island, WA 259. 0:42:48 16.82 AE Scott Sharkey 39 M 537 Everett, WA 260. 0:42:48 16.82 AE Christine Stubblefield40 F 493 Kenmore, WA 261. 0:42:49 16.82 B Charley Bell 57 M 1159 Burien, WA 262. 0:42:49 16.82 AE Milla Kviatkovsky 22 F 819 Kirkland, WA 263. 0:42:50 16.81 AE Julie Renk 37 F 768 Brush Prairie, WA 264. 0:42:52 16.80 AE Gina Estep 34 F 574 Renton, WA 265. 0:42:53 16.79 AE Gary Grossblatt 47 M 228 Woodinville, WA 266. 0:42:53 16.79 AE Sarah Mackay 37 F 140 Seattle, WA 267. 0:42:54 16.78 AE Chad Magendanz 40 M 739 Issaquah, WA 268. 0:42:55 16.78 AE Chris O'Connor 35 M 157 Seattle, WA 269. 0:42:55 16.78 AE Rebecca Fink 25 F 525 Seattle, WA 270. 0:42:55 16.78 AE Monte Richardson 31 M 172 Seattle, WA 271. 0:43:03 16.72 AE Ben Guthrie 21 M 368 Seattle, WA 272. 0:43:03 16.72 B Robert Christopfel 57 M 1240 Seattle, WA 273. 0:43:04 16.72 AE Jeffrey Yunes 24 M 750 Seattle, WA 274. 0:43:05 16.71 AE Erik Ramsey 14 M 225 Lake Forest Park, WA 275. 0:43:05 16.71 AE Jake Abbott 22 M 546 Seattle, WA 276. 0:43:07 16.70 AE Lee Madrid 37 M 599 Redmond, WA 277. 0:43:08 16.69 AE Lance Moreno 35 M 842 Redmond, WA 278. 0:43:08 16.69 AE Paul Murphy 42 M 726 Seattle, WA 279. 0:43:09 16.69 AE Jennifer Teufel 38 F 316 Snoqualmie, WA 280. 0:43:10 16.68 AE Chris Durkin 33 M 243 Lacey, WA 281. 0:43:11 16.67 AE Eric Buckmaster 36 M 190 Shoreline, WA 282. 0:43:12 16.67 AE Zach Hill 30 M 465 Seattle, WA 283. 0:43:12 16.67 AE Mike Tidwell 46 M 647 Seattle, WA 284. 0:43:14 16.65 AE Heather Carpenter 35 F 128 Seattle, WA 285. 0:43:14 16.65 AE Tyler Henebry 25 M 246 Redmond, WA 286. 0:43:14 16.65 AE Greg Taylor 33 M 438 Redmond, WA 287. 0:43:16 16.64 AE Elizabeth Bohlin 42 F 568 Woodinville, WA 288. 0:43:16 16.64 AE Matthew Carpenter 30 M 624 Kirkland, WA 289. 0:43:20 16.62 AE Ken Kranseler 44 M 685 Bellevue, WA 290. 0:43:21 16.61 AE Sean Avery 24 M 746 Seattle, WA 291. 0:43:21 16.61 AE David Greek 48 M 428 Woodinville, WA 292. 0:43:22 16.60 AE Dan Piatt 28 M 727 Bellevue, WA 293. 0:43:24 16.59 AE Kirsten Purdy 42 F 831 Seattle, WA 294. 0:43:24 16.59 AE Mintu Uppal 40 M 741 Seattle, WA 295. 0:43:26 16.58 AE James Tutrow 28 M 461 Mill Creek, WA 296. 0:43:26 16.58 AE Ted Young 67 M 702 Seattle, WA 297. 0:43:27 16.57 AE Michael Jensen 36 M 82 Kenmore, WA 298. 0:43:28 16.56 AE Steve Moore 41 M 578 Bellevue, WA 299. 0:43:30 16.55 AE Tracy Burrows 45 F 827 Seattle, WA 300. 0:43:31 16.55 AE Patrick Smith 35 M 551 Edmonds, WA 301. 0:43:31 16.55 B Kelly Smith 39 M 1153 Seattle, WA 302. 0:43:36 16.51 AE Diane Rector 51 F 158 Bellevue, WA 303. 0:43:36 16.51 AE David McAuliffe 34 M 718 Seattle, WA 304. 0:43:37 16.51 AE Joel Hanson 41 M 662 Longview, WA 305. 0:43:40 16.49 AE Tim Potter 41 M 800 Bothell, WA 306. 0:43:41 16.48 AE Sarah Cook 44 F 794 Seattle, WA 307. 0:43:41 16.48 AE Megan Elliott 15 F 530 Portland, OR 308. 0:43:42 16.48 AE Michael Lipp 44 M 600 Woodinville, WA 309. 0:43:43 16.47 AE Bill Kluttz 35 M 451 Seattle, WA 310. 0:43:43 16.47 AE Roger Dailey 51 M 266 Portland , OR 311. 0:43:45 16.46 AE Steve Garrity 25 M 81 Kirkland, WA 312. 0:43:47 16.44 AE Dane Burns 53 M 480 Issaquah, WA 313. 0:43:47 16.44 AE Stephan Gmur 27 M 364 Seattle, WA 314. 0:43:48 16.44 AE Merrie Vieco 33 F 17 Woodinville, WA 315. 0:43:50 16.43 AE Bryan Stewart 24 M 694 Issaquah, WA 316. 0:43:50 16.43 B Damian Kim 23 M 1255 Seattle, WA 317. 0:43:53 16.41 AE Robert Hipp 23 M 581 Redmond, WA 318. 0:43:58 16.38 B Robert Ralph 36 M 1172 Everett, WA 319. 0:43:58 16.38 AE Peter Brown 40 M 543 Sedro Woolley, WA 320. 0:44:00 16.36 AE Lisa Radandt 39 F 875 Medina, WA 321. 0:44:01 16.36 AE Briana Wakefield 21 F 559 Bellevue, WA 322. 0:44:02 16.35 AE Elizabeth Green 44 F 417 Newcastle, WA 323. 0:44:10 16.30 AE John Fleischkorn 40 M 872 Issaquah, WA 324. 0:44:11 16.30 AE Frank Striegl 43 M 697 Seattle, WA 325. 0:44:12 16.29 AE Brian Mueller 35 M 843 Kirkland, WA 326. 0:44:14 16.28 AE Lisbeth Jordan 41 F 357 Seattle, WA 327. 0:44:16 16.27 AE Neil West 30 M 422 Issaquah, WA 328. 0:44:18 16.25 AE Jeff Adams 38 M 374 Snohomish, WA 329. 0:44:19 16.25 AE Chris Waddle 30 M 280 Yakima, WA 330. 0:44:20 16.24 AE Kevin Christian 30 M 93 Redmond, WA 331. 0:44:21 16.23 AE Tory Haschak 44 F 216 Kirkland, WA 332. 0:44:22 16.23 AE Jenny Oltmann 43 F 613 Carnation, WA 333. 0:44:23 16.22 AE Kathleen McMonigal 47 F 20 Kirkland, WA 334. 0:44:24 16.22 AE Patrick Murphy 53 M 463 Seattle, WA 335. 0:44:25 16.21 AE Sarah Olson 31 F 109 Kirkland, WA 336. 0:44:29 16.19 AE Scott Carroll 37 M 777 Beaverton, OR 337. 0:44:29 16.19 AE Krisann Schmitz 33 F 595 Seattle, WA 338. 0:44:29 16.19 AE Mark Millard 40 M 821 Everett, WA 339. 0:44:30 16.18 AE Regula Schubiger 36 F 258 Kirkland, WA 340. 0:44:31 16.17 AE Matthew Radcliff 29 M 103 Kirkland, WA 341. 0:44:31 16.17 AE Michael Van Skaik 47 M 240 North Bend, WA 342. 0:44:32 16.17 AE Cynthia Phillips 42 F 77 Kirkland, WA 343. 0:44:32 16.17 AE Mike Lang 43 M 629 Clyde Hill, WA 344. 0:44:37 16.14 B Steve Pennington 35 M 1123 Kirkland, WA 345. 0:44:38 16.13 AE Todd Nordling 44 M 388 Seattle, WA 346. 0:44:40 16.12 AE Sebastian Jaramillo 22 M 795 Seattle, WA 347. 0:44:44 16.10 AE Jerry Walker 43 M 742 Austin, TX 348. 0:44:44 16.10 AE Kylie Charlton 36 F 198 Kirkland, WA 349. 0:44:46 16.08 AE Doug Chapman 50 M 603 Kirkland, WA 350. 0:44:49 16.07 AE Lavonne Finnerud 37 F 688 Bellevue, WA 351. 0:44:51 16.05 AE Matt Malecki 30 M 627 Kirkland, WA 352. 0:44:51 16.05 AE Alex Rising 47 M 675 Renton, WA 353. 0:44:53 16.04 AE Patricia Lytle 42 F 458 Ravensdale, WA 354. 0:44:53 16.04 AE Celeste Stoneman 33 F 439 Kirkland, WA 355. 0:44:54 16.04 AE Bix Bickson 63 M 791 Seattle, WA 356. 0:44:55 16.03 AE Joel Lenox 38 M 651 Woodinville, WA 357. 0:44:55 16.03 AE Todd Adams 42 M 596 Kirkland, WA 358. 0:44:55 16.03 AE Brent Carefoot 45 M 490 McMinnville, OR 359. 0:44:56 16.02 AE Lisa Switzer 43 F 307 Bellevue, WA 360. 0:44:56 16.02 AE Ted Kan 28 M 573 Kirkland, WA 361. 0:44:59 16.01 AE Hugh Blane 48 M 789 Seattle, WA 362. 0:45:03 15.98 AE Ali Akgun 36 M 187 Seattle, WA 363. 0:45:04 15.98 AE Vanessa Tormey 35 F 826 Kirkland, WA 364. 0:45:04 15.98 AE Jocelyn Melton 26 F 584 Redmond, WA 365. 0:45:06 15.96 AE Karoline Jones 40 F 406 Kirkland, WA 366. 0:45:06 15.96 AE Michael Leccisi 37 M 255 Redmond, WA 367. 0:45:06 15.96 B Stephanie Neffner 42 F 1128 Seattle, WA 368. 0:45:07 15.96 AE Brian Craig 45 M 337 Redmond, WA 369. 0:45:07 15.96 AE Eric Clark 38 M 181 Shoreline, WA 370. 0:45:08 15.95 AE Andrew Spelman 26 M 33 Seattle, WA 371. 0:45:10 15.94 AE Tina Sims 46 F 534 Issaquah, WA 372. 0:45:17 15.90 AE Joel Yoker 36 M 817 Snoqualmie, WA 373. 0:45:17 15.90 AE Dawn Maurer 36 F 533 Kirkland, WA 374. 0:45:17 15.90 AE Melissa Vrbanac 52 F 767 Seattle, WA 375. 0:45:18 15.89 AE Renee Dessens 25 F 365 Auburn, WA 376. 0:45:20 15.88 AE Valynn Leach 47 F 317 Kirkland, WA 377. 0:45:22 15.87 AE Jeff Davis 40 M 605 Renton, WA 378. 0:45:22 15.87 AE Sandor Kovacs 41 M 617 Seattle, WA 379. 0:45:22 15.87 AE Jennifer Kurth 25 F 681 Seattle, WA 380. 0:45:27 15.84 AE Andrew Vandehey 27 M 238 Everett, WA 381. 0:45:27 15.84 AE Kari Vander Stoep 34 F 804 Seattle, WA 382. 0:45:28 15.84 AE Nina Ramsey 34 F 334 Redmond, WA 383. 0:45:29 15.83 AE Kate Whettam 27 F 778 Seattle, WA 384. 0:45:30 15.82 AE Kristen Ponsolle 26 F 282 Bellevue, WA 385. 0:45:32 15.81 AE Michael Digioia 30 M 393 Bothell, WA 386. 0:45:33 15.81 B Heidi Clark 37 F 1233 Enumclaw, WA 387. 0:45:35 15.80 AE Chris Wheaton 36 M 760 Kirkland, WA 388. 0:45:36 15.79 AE Evan Bernstein 28 M 664 Portland, OR 389. 0:45:36 15.79 AE Kushal Chakrabarti 24 M 606 Kirkland, WA 390. 0:45:37 15.78 AE Glenn Libman 44 M 41 Kirkland, WA 391. 0:45:37 15.78 AE Tom Wilkes 53 M 336 Seattle, WA 392. 0:45:42 15.75 AE Gregg Picard 44 M 677 Maple Valley, WA 393. 0:45:42 15.75 AE John Monahan 41 M 536 Federal Way, WA 394. 0:45:47 15.73 AE David Anderson 29 M 170 Shoreline, WA 395. 0:45:48 15.72 AE Giovanni Mezgec 42 M 423 Seattle, WA 396. 0:45:52 15.70 AE Richard Melton 58 M 585 Redmond, WA 397. 0:45:55 15.68 AE Richard Hardesty 53 M 531 Bellevue, WA 398. 0:45:58 15.66 AE Chris Carlson 26 M 217 Summerville, SC 399. 0:46:01 15.65 AE Eugene Partridge 56 M 414 Kent, WA 400. 0:46:02 15.64 AE Michael Abe 49 M 734 Seattle, WA 401. 0:46:05 15.62 AE Dennis Fay 44 M 440 Renton, WA 402. 0:46:05 15.62 AE Alicia Eimers 29 F 389 Kirkland, WA 403. 0:46:06 15.62 SB Julie Church 30 F 1225 Seattle, WA 404. 0:46:07 15.61 AE Doug Dyer 43 M 644 Issaquah, WA 405. 0:46:10 15.60 AE Patrick Smutz 27 M 510 Bothell, WA 406. 0:46:10 15.60 AE Jon Peterman 28 M 716 Bothell, WA 407. 0:46:10 15.60 AE Heather Wilson-McCarty34 F 186 Kent, WA 408. 0:46:11 15.59 AE Richard Fade 52 M 832 Medina , WA 409. 0:46:11 15.59 AE Kyla Carlson 39 F 506 Bellevue, WA 410. 0:46:11 15.59 AE Craig Bury 45 M 594 Kirkland, WA 411. 0:46:14 15.57 AE Leslie Lorenz 27 F 212 Seattle, WA 412. 0:46:14 15.57 AE Mike Frasier 42 M 673 Seattle, WA 413. 0:46:17 15.56 AE Michael McCarron 47 M 136 Kirkland, WA 414. 0:46:23 15.52 AE Tammera Dempsey 48 F 868 Kirkland, WA 415. 0:46:23 15.52 B Joan Lutz 37 F 1103 Snoqualmie, WA 416. 0:46:24 15.52 AE Carl Walsh 16 M 277 Kirkland, WA 417. 0:46:25 15.51 AE Isamu Kawabori 67 M 474 Lake Forest Park, WA 418. 0:46:26 15.51 AE Erik Ryan 33 M 498 Seattle, WA 419. 0:46:29 15.49 AE Sarah Lynch 29 F 456 Sumner, WA 420. 0:46:30 15.48 AE Nora Kerwick 43 F 235 Seattle, WA 421. 0:46:34 15.46 AE Crystal Anderson 36 F 304 Seattle, WA 422. 0:46:38 15.44 AE Seri Sedlacek 46 F 132 Seattle, WA 423. 0:46:38 15.44 AE Hugo Gomez 32 M 631 Seattle, WA 424. 0:46:38 15.44 AE Michael Bejarano 41 M 754 Auburn, WA 425. 0:46:44 15.41 AE Lisa Skochdopole 42 F 748 Redmond, WA 426. 0:46:46 15.40 AE Luke Gallison 29 M 635 Seattle, WA 427. 0:46:46 15.40 AE Paul Hoffmann 45 M 385 Kirkland, WA 428. 0:46:47 15.39 AE Laura Carr 49 F 880 Kirkland, WA 429. 0:46:47 15.39 AE Pedro Gutierrez 33 M 264 Seattle, WA 430. 0:46:47 15.39 AE Vijay Devatha 29 M 813 Redmond , WA 431. 0:46:48 15.38 AE Steve Laforte 43 M 835 Seattle, WA 432. 0:46:51 15.37 B Jake Lares 29 M 1192 Seattle, WA 433. 0:46:53 15.36 B Michael Kruse 17 M 1258 Kirkland, WA 434. 0:46:54 15.35 AE Darcy Parker 49 F 416 Seattle, WA 435. 0:46:55 15.35 AE AmyJO Turi 32 F 799 Issaquah, WA 436. 0:46:55 15.35 AE Racheal McGinnis 28 F 787 Marysville, WA 437. 0:46:56 15.34 AE Julie Stevens 38 F 263 Seattle, WA 438. 0:46:56 15.34 AE Brad Stewart 27 M 349 Mercer Island, WA 439. 0:46:57 15.34 AE Vafa Ghazi 40 M 798 Seattle, WA 440. 0:47:00 15.32 SB Jason Winker 34 M 1250 Bellingham, WA 441. 0:47:01 15.31 AE Michael Baran 35 M 654 Seattle, WA 442. 0:47:01 15.31 AE Vince Partridge 35 M 497 Seattle , WA 443. 0:47:02 15.31 AE Mikel Sage 40 M 285 Kirkland, WA 444. 0:47:05 15.29 AE Wendy Coats 38 F 150 Redmond, WA 445. 0:47:06 15.29 AE Prateek Jetly 31 M 582 Sammamish, WA 446. 0:47:06 15.29 AE Shelton Lyter 38 M 151 Maple Valley, WA 447. 0:47:07 15.28 AE Mark Megathlin 40 M 575 Seattle, WA 448. 0:47:09 15.27 AE Emilie O'Connor 35 F 156 Seattle, WA 449. 0:47:10 15.27 AE April Gapsch 40 F 747 Vancouver, WA 450. 0:47:11 15.26 AE Amanda Doering 29 F 397 Bothell, WA 451. 0:47:12 15.25 AE Brian Douma 28 M 165 Bothell, WA 452. 0:47:12 15.25 AE Richard Christman 56 M 660 Sammamish, WA 453. 0:47:13 15.25 AE Tom Fenn 61 M 728 Bellevue, WA 454. 0:47:14 15.24 AE Ryan Nelson 23 M 448 Edmonds, WA 455. 0:47:14 15.24 AE Kristi Agren 38 F 321 Redmond, WA 456. 0:47:15 15.24 AE Merilyn Moss 55 F 609 Seattle, WA 457. 0:47:15 15.24 AE Cindy Scott 44 F 371 Duvall, WA 458. 0:47:15 15.24 AE John Floyd 28 M 398 Bothell, WA 459. 0:47:15 15.24 AE Martha Ways 49 F 55 Seattle, WA 460. 0:47:15 15.24 AE Kingsley Wood 35 M 322 Sammamish, WA 461. 0:47:17 15.23 AE Thomas Farrell 48 M 171 Seattle, WA 462. 0:47:18 15.22 AE Prashant Ratanchandani27 M 586 Sammamish, WA 463. 0:47:20 15.21 AE Sean Bunten 22 M 683 Redmond, WA 464. 0:47:22 15.20 AE Lisa Sabin 41 F 276 Mountlake Terrace, WA 465. 0:47:22 15.20 AE Kevin Vache 38 M 590 Kirkland, WA 466. 0:47:29 15.16 AE David Lasarte-Meeks 36 M 91 Spokane, WA 467. 0:47:31 15.15 AE Roger Christlieb 45 M 540 Sammamish, WA 468. 0:47:32 15.15 B Kathryn Crist 52 F 1134 Redmond, WA 469. 0:47:34 15.14 AE Judy Fisher 64 F 64 Auburn, WA 470. 0:47:37 15.12 AE Craig McClintock 43 M 811 Woodinville, WA 471. 0:47:39 15.11 AE Peter Sung 33 M 566 Fair Oaks, CA 472. 0:47:40 15.10 AE Zach Tyree 26 M 834 Seattle, WA 473. 0:47:40 15.10 AE Aubrey McFadyen 29 F 358 Kirkland, WA 474. 0:47:43 15.09 AE Tracey Drum 35 F 597 Seattle, WA 475. 0:47:45 15.08 AE Sandra Brodsky 44 F 562 Clyde Hill, WA 476. 0:47:49 15.06 B Matt Smith 22 M 1124 Black Diamond, WA 477. 0:47:51 15.05 AE Emir Babic 29 M 550 Bellevue, WA 478. 0:47:53 15.04 AE Tracy Dulas 29 F 589 Bellevue, WA 479. 0:47:54 15.03 AE Court Jones 72 M 279 Ellensburg, WA 480. 0:47:57 15.02 AE Buckley Patrick 43 M 755 Auburn, WA 481. 0:47:58 15.01 AE Holly Carlson 34 F 233 Seattle, WA 482. 0:48:02 14.99 AE Richard Fabian 40 M 356 Sammamish, WA 483. 0:48:03 14.98 AE Michelle Haws 48 F 576 Kirkland, W 484. 0:48:03 14.98 AE Joann Cary 40 F 616 Seattle, WA 485. 0:48:06 14.97 AE Stacey Hopkins 27 F 391 Woodinville, WA 486. 0:48:06 14.97 AE Jonathan Rican 38 M 579 Seattle, WA 487. 0:48:11 14.94 AE Jennifer Steinbuch 34 F 652 Redmond, WA 488. 0:48:16 14.92 AE Jody Bundrock 45 F 485 Seattle, WA 489. 0:48:16 14.92 AE Kim Murphey 35 F 762 Tacoma, WA 490. 0:48:17 14.91 AE Steven Brooks 39 M 250 Seattle, WA 491. 0:48:18 14.91 AE Martha Gibney 29 F 782 Shoreline, WA 492. 0:48:18 14.91 AE Michael Rydinski 54 M 802 Seattle, WA 493. 0:48:20 14.90 AE Benjamin Neuwirth 24 M 503 Redmond, WA 494. 0:48:24 14.88 AE Cameron Moorehead 30 M 164 Seatac, WA 495. 0:48:26 14.87 AE Monty Schilter 30 M 560 Seattle, WA 496. 0:48:27 14.86 AE Rachelle Manske 33 F 236 Lake Stevens, WA 497. 0:48:28 14.86 AE Jennifer Vanderhoof 38 F 639 Seattle, WA 498. 0:48:29 14.85 AE Richard Mellon 54 M 610 Newcastle, WA 499. 0:48:29 14.85 AE Andrea Vandehey 28 F 237 Everett, WA 500. 0:48:32 14.84 AE Daria Kurkjy 46 F 725 Sammamish, WA 501. 0:48:32 14.84 AE Curtis Tomashoff 38 M 752 Bothell, WA 502. 0:48:36 14.81 AE Michael Hori 50 M 189 Auburn, WA 503. 0:48:43 14.78 AE Robert Evans 29 M 619 Seattle, WA 504. 0:48:43 14.78 AE Leif Jensen 32 M 83 Kirkland, WA 505. 0:48:46 14.76 AE Wonsik Lee 33 M 419 Lynnwood, WA 506. 0:48:47 14.76 AE Peter Storti 53 M 159 Kirkland , WA 507. 0:48:48 14.75 AE Brett Hopkins 37 M 69 Redmond, WA 508. 0:48:49 14.75 AE Sarah Smith 23 F 583 Spokane, WA 509. 0:48:50 14.74 AE Todd Henrichsen 35 M 545 Everett, WA 510. 0:48:56 14.71 AE Samantha Smith 30 F 177 Kirkland, WA 511. 0:48:56 14.71 AE Kristen Lenci 33 F 558 Kirkland, WA 512. 0:48:57 14.71 AE Adrienne Baker 30 F 193 Duvall, WA 513. 0:48:57 14.71 AE Gary Pratt 52 M 621 Kirkland, WA 514. 0:48:57 14.71 AE Tim McMahan 49 M 111 Enumclaw, WA 515. 0:49:04 14.67 AE Jim Cullen 69 M 765 Mercer Island , WA 516. 0:49:04 14.67 AE Julie Tilghman 31 F 780 Seattle, WA 517. 0:49:06 14.66 AE Daniel Yeh 37 M 178 Kirkland, WA 518. 0:49:08 14.65 AE Robert Rooney 26 M 283 Bothell, WA 519. 0:49:09 14.65 AE Dode Hutchison 59 F 850 Snohomish, WA 520. 0:49:09 14.65 AE LeeANn Kinkade-Herman 37 F 705 Issaquah, WA 521. 0:49:10 14.64 AE Liz Elwood 34 F 145 Bothell, WA 522. 0:49:18 14.60 AE Marcke Lhyle 38 M 723 Kirkland, WA 523. 0:49:19 14.60 AE Bill Wells 37 M 877 Seattle, WA 524. 0:49:19 14.60 AE Roderick Moore 54 M 433 Snohomish, WA 525. 0:49:20 14.59 AE Anna Gilbert 38 F 342 Kenmore, WA 526. 0:49:23 14.58 AE Maryanne Robbers 46 F 379 Maple Valley, WA 527. 0:49:23 14.58 AE Lisa Miller 38 F 542 Sammamish, WA 528. 0:49:25 14.57 AE Matthew Paddock 44 M 729 Seattle, WA 529. 0:49:26 14.57 AE Julie Baxter 49 F 122 Kirkland, WA 530. 0:49:26 14.57 AE Junnichi Hata 41 M 327 Seattle, WA 531. 0:49:31 14.54 AE Stephanie Moyes 38 F 512 Seattle, WA 532. 0:49:32 14.54 AE Antonio Boscolo 65 M 669 Seattle, WA 533. 0:49:33 14.53 AE Jeffrey Friedberg 48 M 257 Woodinville, WA 534. 0:49:34 14.53 AE Christian Owens 36 M 699 Kirkland, WA 535. 0:49:35 14.52 AE Thor Bussinger 62 M 450 Bothell, WA 536. 0:49:37 14.51 AE Dale Nussbaum 38 M 204 Kenmore, WA 537. 0:49:37 14.51 B David Williams 62 M 1175 Portland, OR 538. 0:49:40 14.50 B Jill Allen 44 F 1156 Redmond, WA 539. 0:49:41 14.49 AE Rebecca Pashelinsky 24 F 412 Seattle, WA 540. 0:49:41 14.49 AE Mark Bangcaya 23 M 713 Tacoma, WA 541. 0:49:46 14.47 AE Tom Marchant 41 M 806 Auburn, WA 542. 0:49:48 14.46 AE Eric Apablasa 50 M 104 Sequim, WA 543. 0:49:49 14.45 AE Laura Broyhill 39 F 101 Kirkland, WA 544. 0:49:49 14.45 AE Kevin Carlson 24 M 218 Spokane , WA 545. 0:49:51 14.44 AE Linda Kress 45 F 511 Renton, WA 546. 0:49:51 14.44 AE Connie Arnold 37 F 709 Otis Orchards, WA 547. 0:49:57 14.41 AE Kathy Shelby 60 F 376 Mukilteo, WA 548. 0:50:00 14.40 B Thomas Shafer 64 M 1204 Bellevue, WA 549. 0:50:00 14.40 AE Susie Moore 30 F 818 Lake Forest Park, WA 550. 0:50:00 14.40 AE Steven Stookey 40 M 220 Kirkland, WA 551. 0:50:04 14.38 AE Jimmy Chong 38 M 720 Kirkland, WA 552. 0:50:05 14.38 AE Erin Callo 30 F 60 Woodinville, WA 553. 0:50:10 14.35 AE Trevor Pratt 17 M 620 Kirkland, WA 554. 0:50:14 14.33 AE Yan Gouts 16 M 781 Redmond, WA 555. 0:50:14 14.33 AE Landon Sach 16 M 124 Redmond, WA 556. 0:50:17 14.32 AE Stacy Wingard 37 F 74 Redmond, WA 557. 0:50:23 14.29 AE Ryan Reese 29 M 202 Seattle, WA 558. 0:50:24 14.29 AE Beth Greaves 31 F 735 Marysville, WA 559. 0:50:26 14.28 AE Haley Tupper 17 F 430 Seattle, WA 560. 0:50:28 14.27 AE Jeremy Treat 27 M 114 Woodinville, WA 561. 0:50:28 14.27 AE Felipe Cruz 17 M 249 Kirkland, WA 562. 0:50:31 14.25 AE Marel Pease 38 F 452 Kirkland, WA 563. 0:50:36 14.23 AE Muff Heffernan 48 F 162 Clyde Hill, WA 564. 0:50:37 14.22 AE Erica Preston 29 F 325 Duvall, WA 565. 0:50:40 14.21 AE Marilyn Keys 27 F 407 Kirkland, WA 566. 0:50:42 14.20 AE Thomas McLeod 45 M 459 Tukwila, WA 567. 0:50:43 14.20 AE Tracy Boyd 44 F 670 Renton, WA 568. 0:50:47 14.18 B Bill Classon 40 M 1189 Federal Way, WA 569. 0:50:47 14.18 AE Christina Jung 25 F 384 Seattle , WA 570. 0:50:48 14.17 AE Matt Knowlton 32 M 346 Kirkland, WA 571. 0:50:48 14.17 AE Cindy Neils 38 F 49 Kirkland, WA 572. 0:50:54 14.15 AE Matthew Manning 27 M 330 Mountlake Terrace, WA 573. 0:50:56 14.14 AE Jennifer Smith 34 F 418 Edmonds, WA 574. 0:50:58 14.13 AE Anthony Rinehart 36 M 360 Bothell, WA 575. 0:50:58 14.13 AE Craig Stampher 47 M 846 Kirkland, WA 576. 0:51:02 14.11 AE Allisen Detwiler 37 F 188 Bellevue, WA 577. 0:51:03 14.10 AE Stephen Kim 38 M 775 Bellevue, WA 578. 0:51:04 14.10 AE Mari Adad 42 M 332 Kirkland, WA 579. 0:51:08 14.08 AE Bill Vlandis 33 M 38 Kirkland, WA 580. 0:51:10 14.07 AE Elena Donio 37 F 134 Clyde Hill, WA 581. 0:51:13 14.06 BR Darryl Pahl 42 M 1224 Seattle, WA 582. 0:51:15 14.05 AE Ashley Jay 14 F 137 Brier, WA 583. 0:51:17 14.04 AE Sandy Dennehy 30 F 396 Bothell, WA 584. 0:51:24 14.01 AE Janice Goldstein 35 F 268 Everett, WA 585. 0:51:26 14.00 AE Cheryl Allen 43 F 538 Kirkland, WA 586. 0:51:27 13.99 AE Gwynne Junkin 28 F 879 Seattle, WA 587. 0:51:27 13.99 AE Thomas Snyder 47 M 435 Kirkland, WA 588. 0:51:28 13.99 AE Sarah Weiser 45 F 146 Bellevue, WA 589. 0:51:32 13.97 AE John Leary 22 M 869 Mukilteo, WA 590. 0:51:33 13.97 AE Jill Hudson 45 F 487 Seattle 591. 0:51:43 13.92 AE Cami Fink 41 F 466 Bothell, WA 592. 0:51:44 13.92 AE Craig Nelson 50 M 200 Sammamish, WA 593. 0:51:46 13.91 AE Ali Alami 35 M 400 Mukilteo, WA 594. 0:51:50 13.89 AE Christi Hettich 38 F 117 Woodinville, WA 595. 0:51:56 13.86 AE Richelle Dickerson 40 F 544 Seattle, WA 596. 0:51:57 13.86 AE John Henry 35 M 555 Kirkland, WA 597. 0:51:58 13.86 AE Nicole Savage 21 F 352 Seattle, WA 598. 0:51:58 13.86 AE Joel Allen 34 M 309 Snohomish, WA 599. 0:51:59 13.85 AE Joey Fox 34 F 634 Renton, WA 600. 0:52:01 13.84 AE Dana Stairs 31 F 260 Maple Valley, WA 601. 0:52:02 13.84 AE Mike Gano 55 M 492 Bellevue, WA 602. 0:52:12 13.79 AE Heidi Thompson 27 F 507 Bellevue, WA 603. 0:52:15 13.78 AE John Bendtsen 35 M 668 Burlington, WA 604. 0:52:19 13.76 AE Lori Honeywell 45 F 394 Kirkland, WA 605. 0:52:21 13.75 AE Cynthia Santana 36 F 680 Kirkland, WA 606. 0:52:21 13.75 AE Julie Nuno 41 F 464 Edmonds, WA 607. 0:52:24 13.74 AE Monica Edwards 39 F 127 Kenmore, WA 608. 0:52:24 13.74 AE Jason Cobb 34 M 241 Redmond, WA 609. 0:52:25 13.74 AE Dawn Harrington 38 F 191 Kirkland, WA 610. 0:52:27 13.73 AE Dana Meyer 22 F 513 Seattle, WA 611. 0:52:28 13.72 AE Emma Sherman 17 F 67 Seattle, WA 612. 0:52:29 13.72 AE Erika Larson 26 F 561 Seattle, WA 613. 0:52:31 13.71 AE Randy Doblar 54 M 828 Woodinville, WA 614. 0:52:33 13.70 AE Keith Haller 38 M 100 Kenmore, WA 615. 0:52:37 13.68 AE David Epley 40 M 604 Woodinville, WA 616. 0:52:38 13.68 AE Mark Pfeiffer 30 M 221 Seattle, WA 617. 0:52:42 13.66 AE Lindsay Kanalz 15 F 294 Milwaukie, OR 618. 0:52:44 13.65 AE Alysha Yagoda 32 F 401 Bothell, WA 619. 0:52:46 13.64 AE Joanne Treat 50 F 625 Enumclaw, WA 620. 0:52:47 13.64 AE Lauren Bernstein 30 F 663 Seattle, WA 621. 0:52:48 13.64 AE Daniel Munro-Lynch 29 M 833 Seattle, WA 622. 0:52:58 13.59 AE Carol McCaig 45 F 26 Duvall, WA 623. 0:53:00 13.58 AE Ellen Lackermann 49 F 118 Seattle, WA 624. 0:53:13 13.53 AE Elizabeth Woodcock 30 F 567 Seattle, WA 625. 0:53:13 13.53 AE Michael Choi 13 M 632 Mercer Island, WA 626. 0:53:21 13.50 AE Tait Donelson 29 M 738 Sammamish, WA 627. 0:53:26 13.47 AE Lauren Adler 40 F 425 Seattle, WA 628. 0:53:30 13.46 AE Amanda Ondrick 30 F 839 Seattle, WA 629. 0:53:36 13.43 AE Brian No 32 M 793 Renton, WA 630. 0:53:36 13.43 AE BettyLou Partridge 53 F 270 Kent, WA 631. 0:53:39 13.42 AE Julie Dillon 38 F 139 Seattle, WA 632. 0:53:42 13.41 AE Victoria Sigurdson 36 F 431 Snohomish, WA 633. 0:53:45 13.40 AE Heather Kass 36 F 79 Sammamish, WA 634. 0:53:46 13.39 AE Nikki Meredith 42 F 682 Kirkland, WA 635. 0:53:48 13.38 AE Mike Saul 38 M 528 Renton, WA 636. 0:53:48 13.38 AE Sarah Frankum 43 F 348 Redmond, WA 637. 0:53:52 13.37 B Brad Coury 55 M 1116 Bothell, WA 638. 0:53:54 13.36 AE Karen Cramer 52 F 242 Bothell, WA 639. 0:53:58 13.34 AE Dana Pedersen 33 F 774 Issaquah, WA 640. 0:53:59 13.34 AE Heather Fletcher 42 F 163 Woodinville, WA 641. 0:54:05 13.31 AE Jennifer McKeirnan 32 F 745 Seattle, WA 642. 0:54:09 13.30 AE Natasha Jethanandani 29 F 601 Seattle, WA 643. 0:54:09 13.30 AE Cecilia Beer 42 F 378 Seattle, WA 644. 0:54:12 13.28 AE Katie Steinle 38 F 63 Kirkland, WA 645. 0:54:12 13.28 AE Krissi Tutrow 28 F 460 Mill Creek, WA 646. 0:54:14 13.28 AE Sheryl Aaker 52 F 273 Seattle, WA 647. 0:54:17 13.26 B Lisa Kranseler 45 F 1217 Belleveu, WA 648. 0:54:17 13.26 AE Stephanie Dunniway 35 F 338 Kirkland, WA 649. 0:54:18 13.26 AE Sally Sheneberger 26 F 138 Bothell, WA 650. 0:54:19 13.26 AE Natalie Sandoval 27 F 717 Shoreline, WA 651. 0:54:20 13.25 AE Jennifer Ty 48 F 642 Seattle, WA 652. 0:54:22 13.24 AE Angela Borges 26 F 628 Portland, OR 653. 0:54:22 13.24 AE Rachel Hoover 34 F 94 Lake Forest Park, WA 654. 0:54:25 13.23 AE Mike Inman 36 M 557 Bellevue, WA 655. 0:54:31 13.21 AE Estefania Storseth 27 F 149 Bellevue, WA 656. 0:54:34 13.19 AE Rahn Inman 37 F 556 Bellevue, WA 657. 0:54:44 13.15 B Mike Weinstein 29 M 1270 Shoreline, WA 658. 0:54:45 13.15 AE Vicki Conrad 28 F 254 Seattle , WA 659. 0:54:46 13.15 AE Julie Rey 38 F 166 Seattle, WA 660. 0:54:47 13.14 AE Linda Schroeder 36 F 593 Gig Harbor, WA 661. 0:54:48 13.14 AE Robert Burge 48 M 23 Kirkland, WA 662. 0:54:48 13.14 B Ann O'Connor 42 F 1215 Shoreline, WA 663. 0:54:52 13.12 B Kurt Kinnhauser 20 M 1271 Kirkland, WA 664. 0:54:53 13.12 AE Stacie Fortiner 35 F 328 Brier, WA 665. 0:54:55 13.11 B Amber Hardie 26 F 1136 Lacey, WA 666. 0:55:03 13.08 AE Kathleen Sherman 56 F 66 Seattle, WA 667. 0:55:11 13.05 AE Michelle Henry 40 F 554 Kirkland, WA 668. 0:55:13 13.04 AE Lisa Antush 49 F 245 Sammamish, WA 669. 0:55:13 13.04 AE Cindy Stewart 54 F 382 Penticton, BC 670. 0:55:14 13.04 B Kevin Price 33 M 1231 Kirkland, WA 671. 0:55:21 13.01 AE Alan Burk 55 M 640 Kirkland, WA 672. 0:55:30 12.97 AE Chahna Ekstrom 41 F 381 Bothell, WA 673. 0:55:34 12.96 AE Kelly Hansen 32 F 848 Seattle, WA 674. 0:55:35 12.95 B Rick Rozenhart 49 M 1186 Bothell, WA 675. 0:55:37 12.95 AE Karen Falls 33 F 432 Redmond, WA 676. 0:55:37 12.95 AE Zoe Stephenson 17 F 119 Seattle, WA 677. 0:55:39 12.94 AE Brian Walter 45 M 175 Issaquah, WA 678. 0:55:41 12.93 AE Melissa Satvinit 26 F 281 Seattle, WA 679. 0:55:44 12.92 AE Kirsten Burke 36 F 467 Seattle, WA 680. 0:55:45 12.91 AE David Hampton 28 M 494 Seattle, WA 681. 0:55:49 12.90 AE Lynne Pearson 44 F 514 Kirkland, WA 682. 0:55:55 12.88 AE Wilfrid Cameron 60 M 520 Seattle, WA 683. 0:56:00 12.86 AE Jack Weber 13 M 351 Lake Forest Park, WA 684. 0:56:05 12.84 AE Jeff X Davis 40 M 876 Kirkland, WA 685. 0:56:07 12.83 AE Amy Cantando 29 F 591 Kirkland, WA 686. 0:56:09 12.82 AE Jennifer Black 38 F 262 Seattle, WA 687. 0:56:10 12.82 AE Jennifer Van Skaik 19 F 239 North Bend, WA 688. 0:56:14 12.80 AE Stephanie Camp 29 F 500 Seattle, WA 689. 0:56:16 12.80 AE Lisa Steenson 27 F 339 Seattle, WA 690. 0:56:17 12.79 AE Lynda Gavagan 38 F 730 Kirkland , WA 691. 0:56:20 12.78 SB Jodie Howerton 31 F 1252 Woodinville, WA 692. 0:56:25 12.76 AE Nitin Jethanandani 25 M 602 New York, NY 693. 0:56:28 12.75 AE Tammy Mullarky 45 F 649 Seattle, WA 694. 0:56:28 12.75 AE Kim Askevold 38 F 615 Lake Stevens, WA 695. 0:56:33 12.73 AE Scott Minner 29 M 251 Kirkland, WA 696. 0:56:39 12.71 AE Amber Romero 25 F 318 Bothell, WA 697. 0:56:41 12.70 AE Robert Greaves 26 M 587 Kirkland, WA 698. 0:56:42 12.70 AE Emilie Ellis 32 F 410 Bellevue, WA 699. 0:56:42 12.70 AE Erin Warner 22 F 577 Portland, OR 700. 0:56:44 12.69 AE Gail Killion 33 F 424 Shoreline, WA 701. 0:56:44 12.69 AE Kristi Meza 24 F 51 Des Moines, WA 702. 0:56:52 12.66 AE Margaret Olson 27 F 524 Seattle, WA 703. 0:56:58 12.64 AE Jeannette Wake 36 F 810 Seattle, WA 704. 0:57:07 12.61 AE Lynne Kunitz 39 F 85 Issaquah, WA 705. 0:57:21 12.55 AE Robbye Sanchez 37 F 724 Seattle, WA 706. 0:57:30 12.52 AE Kara Hicks 24 F 770 Bothell, WA 707. 0:57:44 12.47 AE Collin Carefoot 20 M 288 McMinnville, OR 708. 0:57:46 12.46 AE Sheree Lorimor 32 F 353 North Bend, WA 709. 0:57:46 12.46 AE Casey Connolly 27 F 676 Issaquah, WA 710. 0:57:46 12.46 AE Piper Strand 34 F 354 Sammamish, WA 711. 0:57:50 12.45 AE Sarah Muoio 32 F 297 Mountlake Terrace, WA 712. 0:58:05 12.40 AE Eric Greene 27 M 786 Seattle, WA 713. 0:58:07 12.39 AE Caroline Moran 42 F 563 Preston, WA 714. 0:58:17 12.35 AE Tom Cho 43 M 801 Kirkland, WA 715. 0:58:21 12.34 AE Jennifer Dow 24 F 501 Arlington, WA 716. 0:58:24 12.33 AE Heather Finerty 34 F 380 Bellevue, WA 717. 0:58:26 12.32 AE Jessica Frazer 33 F 259 Lynnwood, WA 718. 0:58:50 12.24 AE Deborah Harvey 39 F 52 Seattle, WA 719. 0:58:57 12.21 AE Joshua Maloof 35 M 88 Kirkland, WA 720. 0:58:58 12.21 AE Emily Lesnak 22 F 535 Kenmore, WA 721. 0:59:02 12.20 AE Dina Hamideh 39 F 759 Kirkland, WA 722. 0:59:10 12.17 B Lucy Hill 15 F 1206 Kirkland, WA 723. 0:59:23 12.12 AE Kira Maloof 34 F 87 Kirkland, WA 724. 0:59:24 12.12 AE Stephanie Yamamoto 28 F 386 Seattle, WA 725. 0:59:28 12.11 AE Serenity Wallen 26 F 732 Kirkland , WA 726. 0:59:28 12.11 AE Julie Yu 43 F 367 Newcastle, WA 727. 0:59:31 12.10 AE Jennifer Pelton 35 F 761 Seattle, WA 728. 0:59:39 12.07 B Susan Reilly 41 F 1108 Bainbridge Island, WA 729. 0:59:44 12.05 AE Jeanette Quintana 30 F 399 Edmonds, WA 730. 0:59:46 12.05 AE Ali Upsahl 26 F 404 Seattle, WA 731. 0:59:53 12.02 AE Elece Pyne 23 F 125 Kirkland, WA 732. 0:59:54 12.02 AE John Underhill 54 M 491 Portland, OR 733. 0:59:55 12.02 AE Annabelle Heartsfield 31 F 347 Mukilteo, WA 734. 0:59:59 12.00 AE Kary Kanalz 45 F 293 Milwaukie, OR 735. 0:59:59 12.00 AE Danelle Hein 26 F 731 Kirkland , WA 736. 1:00:00 12.00 AE Melissa Carr 46 F 785 Battle Ground, WA 737. 1:00:02 11.99 AE Laura Millet 15 F 155 Lake Forest Park, WA 738. 1:00:03 11.99 AE Anne Callihan 30 F 179 Kirkland, WA 739. 1:00:17 11.94 AE Angie Bonato 14 F 383 Lake Forest Park, WA 740. 1:00:20 11.93 AE Sarah Watrous 26 F 230 Kirkland, WA 741. 1:00:21 11.93 AE Micah Stroh 30 M 552 Kirkland, WA 742. 1:00:27 11.91 AE Karen Andrew 32 F 253 Seattle, WA 743. 1:00:38 11.87 AE Cheryl Fromm 34 F 366 Seattle, WA 744. 1:00:39 11.87 AE Mitika Gupta 27 F 457 Kirkland, WA 745. 1:00:56 11.82 AE Angela Hoskins 33 F 92 Lynnwood, WA 746. 1:00:57 11.81 AE Myra Parker 34 F 90 Spokane, WA 747. 1:00:58 11.81 AE Kathryn Rodriguez 24 F 666 Seattle, WA 748. 1:01:30 11.71 AE Michael Chittick 64 M 267 Woodinville, WA 749. 1:01:31 11.70 AE Alissa Bagan 29 F 740 Seattle , WA 750. 1:02:06 11.59 AE Toni Burkeholder 30 F 284 Renton, WA 751. 1:02:14 11.57 AE Dave Edwards 40 M 618 Woodinville, WA 752. 1:02:47 11.47 AE Stefanie Niesz 23 F 469 Seattle, WA 753. 1:02:50 11.46 AE Jessica Lee 23 F 437 Beaverton, OR 754. 1:02:58 11.43 AE Kim Woody 40 F 78 Snoqualmie, WA 755. 1:03:29 11.34 AE Ben Carnahan 29 M 215 Lynnwood, WA 756. 1:03:33 11.33 AE Suzy Waltar 48 F 143 Kirkland, WA 757. 1:03:39 11.31 AE Nizhoni Hodge 29 F 126 Spokane, WA 758. 1:03:41 11.31 AE Barbaralynn Snyder 58 F 299 Kirkland, WA 759. 1:03:53 11.27 AE Sandra Bown 42 F 133 Seattle, WA 760. 1:04:04 11.24 AE Brian Hodges 38 M 672 Sammamish, WA 761. 1:04:10 11.22 AE Jody Hardoby 38 F 679 Bellevue, WA 762. 1:04:18 11.20 AE Elizabeth Mattox 33 F 636 Seattle, WA 763. 1:04:35 11.15 AE Sara Robinson 23 F 695 Seattle, WA 764. 1:04:37 11.14 B Leslie Rundorf 29 F 1146 Edmonds, WA 765. 1:05:17 11.03 AE Mara Thom 27 F 61 Renton, WA 766. 1:05:18 11.03 AE Jeremiah Hanna-Cruz 28 M 116 Des Moines, WA 767. 1:05:23 11.01 AE Kerri Jensen 40 F 89 Issaquah, WA 768. 1:05:40 10.96 AE Robert Warren 40 M 655 Kirkland, WA 769. 1:06:10 10.88 AE Amanda Lumpkins 23 F 470 Kenmore, WA 770. 1:06:39 10.80 AE Megan Anderson 28 F 160 Bothell, WA 771. 1:06:46 10.78 AE Yvonne Gallagher 26 F 154 Redmond, WA 772. 1:07:25 10.68 AE Ron Martinez 56 M 878 Lynnwood, WA 773. 1:07:30 10.67 AE Elena De Hoyos 33 F 305 Seattle, WA 774. 1:08:06 10.57 AE Nadia Tommalieh 36 F 766 Redmond, WA 775. 1:08:29 10.51 AE Mari Erickson 43 F 271 Edmonds, WA 776. 1:08:53 10.45 AE Helen Rice 35 F 340 Woodinville, WA 777. 1:08:54 10.45 AE Ann Allen 32 F 455 Seattle, WA 778. 1:09:15 10.40 AE Karen Allyn 44 F 369 Sammamish, WA 779. 1:09:18 10.39 AE Judy Schroeder 56 F 211 Great Falls, MT 780. 1:09:20 10.38 AE Kristin Kline 38 F 248 Woodinville, WA 781. 1:09:54 10.30 AE Lisa Heinz 20 F 478 Redmond, WA 782. 1:10:39 10.19 AE Karen Lackermann 22 F 120 Seattle, WA 783. 1:11:18 10.10 AE Cindy Lundvall 60 F 131 Belevue, WA 784. 1:13:17 9.82 B Angela Collins-Delgado32 F 1168 Woodinville, WA 785. 1:14:32 9.66 SB Tracy Jeffries 45 F 1138 Seattle, WA 786. 1:15:23 9.55 AE Darlene Gill 35 F 141 Tukwila, WA 787. 1:16:58 9.35 AE Stephen Pope 62 M 229 Redmond, WA 788. 1:18:03 9.22 AE Luis Guillen 40 M 427 Bellevue, WA 789. 1:19:55 9.01 AE Heidi Grube 31 F 622 Philomath, OR 790. 1:22:23 8.74 AE Rachel Chiavaras 31 F 797 Airway Heights, WA 791. 1:27:31 8.23 AE Jennifer Weight 25 F 196 Alexandria, VA 792. 1:39:16 7.25 AE Felice Nightengale 36 F 278 Redmond, WA
RUN SPLIT TIMES
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:16:22 5:27 R Mike Bailey 38 M 1244 Seattle, WA 2. 0:16:45 5:35 R Joel Ambo 15 M 1162 Bellevue, WA 3. 0:16:47 5:36 AE Chris Tremonte 27 M 1 Redmond, WA 4. 0:17:05 5:42 AE Ryker Lammers 39 M 7 Kirkland, WA 5. 0:17:06 5:42 R Blair Cossey 42 M 1241 Seattle, WA 6. 0:17:06 5:42 AE Aaron Burby 33 M 630 Seattle, WA 7. 0:17:10 5:43 AE Seth Berntsen 32 M 14 Seattle, WA 8. 0:17:35 5:52 AE Joshua Fitchitt 34 M 553 Kirkland, WA 9. 0:17:43 5:54 R Derek Munson 37 M 1221 Redmond, WA 10. 0:17:43 5:54 AE Brian Guillen 32 M 715 Issaquah, WA 11. 0:17:44 5:55 AE John Bergey 37 M 3 Kenmore, WA 12. 0:17:49 5:56 AE Rusty Pruden 24 M 824 Marysville, WA 13. 0:17:50 5:57 AE Michael Gordon 29 M 2 Seattle, WA 14. 0:18:02 6:01 AE Mark De Lanoy 40 M 572 Sammamish, WA 15. 0:18:07 6:02 AE Rocky Ursino 38 M 12 Bellevue, WA 16. 0:18:07 6:02 AE Warren McAndrew 32 M 689 Edmonds, WA 17. 0:18:09 6:03 AE Steve Sirich 42 M 413 Kirkland, WA 18. 0:18:12 6:04 AE Matthew Reynolds 42 M 867 Bellevue, WA 19. 0:18:14 6:05 R Andrew McIntyre 24 M 1190 Lake Forest Park, WA 20. 0:18:26 6:09 AE Michael Pritchard 42 M 16 Seattle, WA 21. 0:18:30 6:10 AE Peter Donovan 33 M 763 Mount Vernon, WA 22. 0:18:39 6:13 AE John Hoffman 25 M 845 Tulsa, OK 23. 0:18:41 6:14 AE Patrick Wolf 30 M 184 Seattle, WA 24. 0:18:42 6:14 AE Steven Wade 48 M 375 Burlington, WA 25. 0:18:47 6:16 AE Jon Pauole 37 M 13 Seattle, WA 26. 0:18:53 6:18 AE Stephen Branstetter 28 M 301 Bothell, WA 27. 0:18:55 6:18 AE Donnie Belk 33 M 691 Mukilteo, WA 28. 0:18:56 6:19 AE Kevin Gammill 39 M 468 Beaux Arts, WA 29. 0:18:58 6:19 AE Alyson Littman 34 F 614 Seattle, WA 30. 0:19:02 6:21 AE Cullen Davidson 32 M 106 Seattle, WA 31. 0:19:04 6:21 AE Jay Clark 43 M 638 Shoreline, WA 32. 0:19:06 6:22 AE James Hansen 55 M 626 Lake Forest Park, WA 33. 0:19:06 6:22 AE Bridget Dawson 49 F 4 Portland, OR 34. 0:19:08 6:23 AE James Frederick 39 M 232 Newcastle, WA 35. 0:19:14 6:25 AE Jason Webb 33 M 174 Seattle, WA 36. 0:19:16 6:25 AE JonPAul Ramirez 26 M 686 Kirkland, WA 37. 0:19:18 6:26 AE Lance Kyle 34 M 841 Seattle, WA 38. 0:19:26 6:29 R Michael Taylor 34 M 1227 Seattle, WA 39. 0:19:27 6:29 AE Jevin West 29 M 523 Seattle, WA 40. 0:19:28 6:29 AE Parker Keehn 26 M 788 Seattle, WA 41. 0:19:29 6:30 AE Jerry Walker 43 M 742 Austin, TX 42. 0:19:31 6:30 AE William Ramsey 35 M 335 Redmond, WA 43. 0:19:34 6:31 AE Roy Colven 47 M 415 Seattle, WA 44. 0:19:34 6:31 AE Mark Oliver 36 M 403 Lake Forest Park, WA 45. 0:19:36 6:32 R Sam Stolmeier 14 M 1237 Snohomish, WA 46. 0:19:38 6:33 AE Craig Companion 37 M 8 Redmond, WA 47. 0:19:39 6:33 SR Rachel Scheiner 39 F 1142 Seattle, WA 48. 0:19:41 6:34 AE John Beattie 29 M 790 Seattle, WA 49. 0:19:45 6:35 AE Michael Wisler 30 M 434 Kirkland, WA 50. 0:19:47 6:36 AE Will Crites 37 M 443 Bellevue, WA 51. 0:19:48 6:36 AE Tom Goos 35 M 373 Kirkland, WA 52. 0:19:52 6:37 AE Jason Little 33 M 711 Seattle, WA 53. 0:19:56 6:39 AE Claudio Sissa 33 M 197 Kirkland, WA 54. 0:19:57 6:39 AE Steve Duniho 42 M 345 Mill Creek, WA 55. 0:19:57 6:39 R Jeramiah Butenschoen 29 M 1247 Bellevue, WA 56. 0:19:59 6:40 AE Peter Lightbody 39 M 310 Seattle, WA 57. 0:20:05 6:42 AE Karin Stender 27 F 15 Seattle, WA 58. 0:20:09 6:43 AE Kevin McCain 37 M 658 Seattle, WA 59. 0:20:11 6:44 AE Matt Malecki 30 M 627 Kirkland, WA 60. 0:20:13 6:44 AE Ed Clarke 44 M 648 Woodinville, WA 61. 0:20:16 6:45 AE Stephen Bennett 33 M 565 Issaquah, WA 62. 0:20:19 6:46 AE Chad Aubin 28 M 641 Port Angeles, WA 63. 0:20:19 6:46 AE Jeff Baker 35 M 623 Bothell, WA 64. 0:20:21 6:47 R Andrea Clemons 23 F 1164 Kirkland, WA 65. 0:20:22 6:47 AE Nick Stiritz 28 M 692 Seattle, WA 66. 0:20:22 6:47 AE Patrick Ursino 38 M 123 Seattle, WA 67. 0:20:24 6:48 AE Kyle Watson 33 M 10 Bellevue, WA 68. 0:20:26 6:49 AE Jeff Suter 39 M 571 Bellevue, WA 69. 0:20:26 6:49 AE Steven Stout 37 M 214 Seattle, WA 70. 0:20:30 6:50 AE Matthew Henn 41 M 753 Bellevue, WA 71. 0:20:32 6:51 AE Eric Porter 39 M 518 Portland, OR 72. 0:20:34 6:51 AE Charles Vona 30 M 719 Seattle, WA 73. 0:20:37 6:52 AE Jacob Koomans 22 M 314 Lyman, WA 74. 0:20:38 6:53 AE Michael Carlos 36 M 341 Mukilteo, WA 75. 0:20:39 6:53 AE Patty Bredice 37 F 611 Kirkland, WA 76. 0:20:40 6:53 AE Patrick Slack 16 M 449 Shoreline, WA 77. 0:20:41 6:54 AE Brig Seidl 44 M 779 Redmond, WA 78. 0:20:42 6:54 AE Ted Evans 25 M 453 Seattle, WA 79. 0:20:45 6:55 AE Kathryn Boddy 19 F 847 Kenmore, WA 80. 0:20:45 6:55 AE Bill Sepeda 35 M 208 Seattle, WA 81. 0:20:49 6:56 AE David McAuliffe 34 M 718 Seattle, WA 82. 0:20:50 6:57 AE John Villapudua 38 M 547 Greenbank, WA 83. 0:20:52 6:57 AE Tobias McEvoy 30 M 409 Seattle, WA 84. 0:20:53 6:58 AE Krisann Schmitz 33 F 595 Seattle, WA 85. 0:20:53 6:58 AE Jenn Mock 30 F 481 Vancouver, WA 86. 0:20:55 6:58 AE Yvonne Kraus 33 F 703 Seattle, WA 87. 0:20:56 6:59 AE Michael McNaul 37 M 737 Seattle, WA 88. 0:20:57 6:59 AE Mike Leech 33 M 592 Seattle, WA 89. 0:20:58 6:59 AE Eric Lagerberg 46 M 75 Seattle, WA 90. 0:20:58 6:59 AE James Tutrow 28 M 461 Mill Creek, WA 91. 0:21:00 7:00 AE Mike Stevens 44 M 874 Edmonds, WA 92. 0:21:03 7:01 R Hiep Nguyen 39 M 1177 Bellevue, WA 93. 0:21:05 7:02 AE Nina Keaney 37 F 173 Kirkland, WA 94. 0:21:06 7:02 AE Brian Chee 41 M 783 Seattle, WA 95. 0:21:08 7:03 AE Tyler Henebry 25 M 246 Redmond, WA 96. 0:21:10 7:03 AE Evan Bernstein 28 M 664 Portland, OR 97. 0:21:10 7:03 AE Donald Zimmermann 42 M 291 Redmond, WA 98. 0:21:11 7:04 AE Brad Struss 39 M 764 Seattle, WA 99. 0:21:12 7:04 AE Robin White 35 F 5 Sammamish, WA 100. 0:21:13 7:04 AE Herve Jamrozik 43 M 796 Seattle, WA 101. 0:21:14 7:05 AE Michael Abe 49 M 734 Seattle, WA 102. 0:21:18 7:06 AE Sarah Mackay 37 F 140 Seattle, WA 103. 0:21:19 7:06 R Michelle Taylor 38 F 1154 Seattle, WA 104. 0:21:21 7:07 AE Heli Suokko 37 F 504 Bellevue, WA 105. 0:21:21 7:07 AE Brian Mueller 35 M 843 Kirkland, WA 106. 0:21:24 7:08 AE Jared Erickson 26 M 881 Kenmore, WA 107. 0:21:24 7:08 AE Brian Coleman 42 M 736 Tumwater, WA 108. 0:21:24 7:08 R Trevor Davenport 34 M 1213 Duvall, WA 109. 0:21:25 7:08 AE Jon Laporte 37 M 80 Seattle, WA 110. 0:21:28 7:09 AE Todd Peters 28 M 643 Seattle, WA 111. 0:21:28 7:09 R Mary-Beth Kobs 35 F 1109 Bainbridge Island, WA 112. 0:21:28 7:09 AE Stewart Meyer 32 M 333 Seattle, WA 113. 0:21:29 7:10 AE Sam Feist 46 M 698 Bellevue, WA 114. 0:21:29 7:10 SR Allison Demeritt 32 F 1248 Seattle, WA 115. 0:21:31 7:10 AE Scott Ventoza 40 M 771 Seattle , WA 116. 0:21:31 7:10 AE Nichole Jacobson 37 F 9 Bellevue, WA 117. 0:21:33 7:11 AE Laurette Loera 36 F 11 Seattle, WA 118. 0:21:34 7:11 R Rick Collins 29 M 1259 Seattle, WA 119. 0:21:35 7:12 AE Luis Guillen 40 M 427 Bellevue, WA 120. 0:21:38 7:13 AE George Weiss 56 M 473 Bellevue, WA 121. 0:21:38 7:13 AE John Rudolf 54 M 888 Seattle, WA 122. 0:21:38 7:13 AE Patrick Erwert 53 M 45 Bend, OR 123. 0:21:39 7:13 AE Drew Carlson 38 M 234 Seattle, WA 124. 0:21:40 7:13 R Marion Johnson 42 F 1105 Kirkland, WA 125. 0:21:41 7:14 AE Dennis Fay 44 M 440 Renton, WA 126. 0:21:41 7:14 AE Seth Pedersen 33 M 773 Issaquah, WA 127. 0:21:42 7:14 AE Kelly Cowden 41 M 706 Kirkland, WA 128. 0:21:43 7:14 AE Kari Page 49 F 405 Kirkland, WA 129. 0:21:44 7:15 AE Jason Popp 34 M 733 Bellevue, WA 130. 0:21:46 7:15 AE Evan Fein 35 M 488 Seattle, WA 131. 0:21:46 7:15 AE Matt Staneff 30 M 704 Renton, WA 132. 0:21:48 7:16 AE Mike Lang 43 M 629 Clyde Hill, WA 133. 0:21:49 7:16 AE Travis Keys 29 M 408 Kirkland, WA 134. 0:21:53 7:18 AE Owen Paulus 31 M 35 Kirkland, WA 135. 0:21:54 7:18 AE Jessica Pollak 36 F 390 Renton, WA 136. 0:21:55 7:18 AE Shaylin Frazier 24 F 247 Bend, OR 137. 0:21:56 7:19 AE Neil West 30 M 422 Issaquah, WA 138. 0:21:59 7:20 AE Ali Akgun 36 M 187 Seattle, WA 139. 0:21:59 7:20 AE Blake Ilstrup 36 M 441 Redmond, WA 140. 0:22:00 7:20 R Pete Brunner 52 M 1160 Burien, WA 141. 0:22:01 7:20 AE Jeremiah Wilton 36 M 86 Seattle, WA 142. 0:22:02 7:21 AE Bryan Stewart 24 M 694 Issaquah, WA 143. 0:22:03 7:21 AE Chris Wolff 33 M 714 Seattle, WA 144. 0:22:04 7:21 AE Garrett Conger 43 M 807 Snoqualmie, WA 145. 0:22:04 7:21 AE Heather Carpenter 35 F 128 Seattle, WA 146. 0:22:05 7:22 AE Jennifer Teufel 38 F 316 Snoqualmie, WA 147. 0:22:07 7:22 AE Michael Digioia 30 M 393 Bothell, WA 148. 0:22:08 7:23 R Kim Faust 28 F 1193 Kirkland, WA 149. 0:22:08 7:23 AE Chad Magendanz 40 M 739 Issaquah, WA 150. 0:22:08 7:23 AE Lance Moreno 35 M 842 Redmond, WA 151. 0:22:09 7:23 AE Karen Buttram 50 F 659 Seattle, WA 152. 0:22:10 7:23 AE Scott Honeywell 50 M 395 Kirkland, WA 153. 0:22:10 7:23 AE Kenneth Hammer 43 M 289 Kirkland, WA 154. 0:22:12 7:24 AE Mintu Uppal 40 M 741 Seattle, WA 155. 0:22:12 7:24 AE Daniel Munro-Lynch 29 M 833 Seattle, WA 156. 0:22:12 7:24 AE Sarah Lynch 29 F 456 Sumner, WA 157. 0:22:13 7:24 AE Brad Howeiler 45 M 532 Gig Harbor, WA 158. 0:22:13 7:24 AE Colleen Sullivan 37 F 816 Seattle, WA 159. 0:22:15 7:25 AE Trevor Pratt 17 M 620 Kirkland, WA 160. 0:22:15 7:25 AE Brad Tupper 52 M 429 Seattle, WA 161. 0:22:15 7:25 AE Gary Wilkins 43 M 665 Sammamish , WA 162. 0:22:16 7:25 AE Steve Birds 31 M 508 Bellevue, WA 163. 0:22:17 7:26 AE Joshua Clark 29 M 29 Kirkland, WA 164. 0:22:17 7:26 AE Matthew Carpenter 30 M 624 Kirkland, WA 165. 0:22:19 7:26 AE Bradley Hammond 51 M 486 Bellevue, WA 166. 0:22:19 7:26 AE Scott Richardson 42 M 447 Bellevue, WA 167. 0:22:20 7:27 AE Jamshid Khajavi 54 M 607 Kirkland, WA 168. 0:22:21 7:27 AE Merrie Vieco 33 F 17 Woodinville, WA 169. 0:22:22 7:27 AE Stephen Kim 38 M 775 Bellevue, WA 170. 0:22:22 7:27 AE Eric Preston 39 M 324 Duvall, WA 171. 0:22:23 7:28 AE Erik Teutsch 42 M 377 Kirkland, WA 172. 0:22:23 7:28 AE Jeffrey Yunes 24 M 750 Seattle, WA 173. 0:22:23 7:28 AE Kevin Finerty 36 M 169 Bellevue , WA 174. 0:22:25 7:28 R Karen Falkingham 40 F 1145 Seattle, WA 175. 0:22:26 7:29 AE Chris Johnston 41 M 323 Kirkland, WA 176. 0:22:27 7:29 AE John Robinson 32 M 308 Issaquah, WA 177. 0:22:28 7:29 AE Kevin Christian 30 M 93 Redmond, WA 178. 0:22:30 7:30 AE Valynn Leach 47 F 317 Kirkland, WA 179. 0:22:31 7:30 AE Derek Newman 35 M 751 Mercer Island, WA 180. 0:22:32 7:31 AE Zach Tyree 26 M 834 Seattle, WA 181. 0:22:32 7:31 AE Jeff Treadway 39 M 269 Kirkland, WA 182. 0:22:33 7:31 AE Aaron Dixon 29 M 444 Kirkland, WA 183. 0:22:35 7:32 AE Adam Hughes 22 M 363 Bellevue, WA 184. 0:22:35 7:32 AE Jack Weber 13 M 351 Lake Forest Park, WA 185. 0:22:35 7:32 AE Sarah Cook 44 F 794 Seattle, WA 186. 0:22:35 7:32 AE Timothy Locknane 38 M 329 Bothell, WA 187. 0:22:36 7:32 AE Dave Edwards 40 M 618 Woodinville, WA 188. 0:22:36 7:32 AE Kate Whettam 27 F 778 Seattle, WA 189. 0:22:37 7:32 AE James Bowers 47 M 287 Bellevue, WA 190. 0:22:37 7:32 AE Bruce Drager 54 M 883 Shoreline, WA 191. 0:22:38 7:33 AE Eugene Partridge 56 M 414 Kent, WA 192. 0:22:39 7:33 R Veronica Zuccarini 16 F 1157 Kirkland, WA 193. 0:22:40 7:33 AE Katy Dougherty 45 F 326 Seattle, WA 194. 0:22:42 7:34 AE Erik Ramsey 14 M 225 Lake Forest Park, WA 195. 0:22:43 7:34 AE Megan Elliott 15 F 530 Portland, OR 196. 0:22:47 7:36 AE Edward Bullock 49 M 749 Issaquah, WA 197. 0:22:47 7:36 AE Rebecca Fink 25 F 525 Seattle, WA 198. 0:22:48 7:36 AE Elizabeth Green 44 F 417 Newcastle, WA 199. 0:22:48 7:36 AE Heather Lang 33 F 822 Seattle, WA 200. 0:22:50 7:37 AE Lisa Wicklund 41 F 803 Seattle, WA 201. 0:22:53 7:38 AE Brent Hardy 25 M 144 Bellevue, WA 202. 0:22:53 7:38 AE Joel Kuiper 28 M 580 Eugene, OR 203. 0:22:55 7:38 AE Mark Hohstadt 44 M 637 Graham, WA 204. 0:22:55 7:38 AE Lisbeth Jordan 41 F 357 Seattle, WA 205. 0:22:55 7:38 R Jack Hartsock 20 M 1112 Kirkland, WA 206. 0:22:56 7:39 R Jeff Jackson 39 M 1200 Redmond, WA 207. 0:22:56 7:39 AE Celeste Stoneman 33 F 439 Kirkland, WA 208. 0:22:57 7:39 AE Craig Bury 45 M 594 Kirkland, WA 209. 0:22:59 7:40 AE Steven Brooks 39 M 250 Seattle, WA 210. 0:23:00 7:40 AE Blane Webber 27 M 744 Seattle, WA 211. 0:23:01 7:40 AE Nora Kerwick 43 F 235 Seattle, WA 212. 0:23:01 7:40 R Rob Howard 45 M 1173 Kirkland, WA 213. 0:23:04 7:41 AE Chris Carlson 26 M 217 Summerville, SC 214. 0:23:04 7:41 R Anne Fogarty 17 F 1130 Kirkland, WA 215. 0:23:04 7:41 AE Mathieu Signoretty 17 M 18 Sammamish, WA 216. 0:23:05 7:42 AE Kristen Ponsolle 26 F 282 Bellevue, WA 217. 0:23:05 7:42 AE John Fleischkorn 40 M 872 Issaquah, WA 218. 0:23:06 7:42 AE James Strom 40 M 722 Woodinville, WA 219. 0:23:06 7:42 AE Kevin Gann 32 M 167 Tacoma, WA 220. 0:23:07 7:42 SR Linda Williams 60 F 1174 Portland, OR 221. 0:23:07 7:42 AE Polita Paulus 31 F 36 Kirkland, WA 222. 0:23:08 7:43 AE Philip Panagos 35 M 182 Tacoma, WA 223. 0:23:08 7:43 AE Chad Baker 33 M 129 Mercer Island, WA 224. 0:23:09 7:43 AE John Monahan 41 M 536 Federal Way, WA 225. 0:23:09 7:43 AE Paul Nazarov 26 M 823 Bellevue, WA 226. 0:23:09 7:43 AE Hugo Gomez 32 M 631 Seattle, WA 227. 0:23:10 7:43 AE Mark Megathlin 40 M 575 Seattle, WA 228. 0:23:10 7:43 AE Jennifer Johnston 41 F 6 Issaquah, WA 229. 0:23:11 7:44 AE Lisa Overton 33 F 809 Seattle, WA 230. 0:23:12 7:44 R Kirsty Maginness 37 F 1114 North Bend, WA 231. 0:23:15 7:45 AE Vanessa Tormey 35 F 826 Kirkland, WA 232. 0:23:16 7:45 AE Cynthia Santana 36 F 680 Kirkland, WA 233. 0:23:16 7:45 AE Lee Madrid 37 M 599 Redmond, WA 234. 0:23:17 7:46 AE Cody Seim 28 M 814 Seattle, WA 235. 0:23:17 7:46 AE Kirsten Purdy 42 F 831 Seattle, WA 236. 0:23:17 7:46 AE Peter Beeson 39 M 758 Seattle, WA 237. 0:23:18 7:46 AE Mike Tidwell 46 M 647 Seattle, WA 238. 0:23:18 7:46 AE Steve Moore 41 M 578 Bellevue, WA 239. 0:23:20 7:47 AE Kyle Duque 25 M 656 Bothell, WA 240. 0:23:20 7:47 AE Lisa Switzer 43 F 307 Bellevue, WA 241. 0:23:20 7:47 AE Regula Schubiger 36 F 258 Kirkland, WA 242. 0:23:21 7:47 AE Doug Dempster 60 M 331 Seattle, WA 243. 0:23:21 7:47 AE Margaret Olson 27 F 524 Seattle, WA 244. 0:23:21 7:47 R Emily Bergstrom 30 F 1226 Shoreline, WA 245. 0:23:22 7:47 AE John Shaw 37 M 213 Woodinville, WA 246. 0:23:23 7:48 AE Kyla Carlson 39 F 506 Bellevue, WA 247. 0:23:24 7:48 AE Todd Heimes 37 M 311 Seattle, WA 248. 0:23:24 7:48 AE Patrick Smutz 27 M 510 Bothell, WA 249. 0:23:24 7:48 AE Mike Bond 42 M 650 Kirkland, WA 250. 0:23:24 7:48 AE Steffen Schumann 30 M 776 Seattle, WA 251. 0:23:25 7:48 AE Jeff Davis 40 M 605 Renton, WA 252. 0:23:26 7:49 AE Jeff Adams 38 M 374 Snohomish, WA 253. 0:23:27 7:49 AE Ginny Price 55 F 701 Seattle, WA 254. 0:23:28 7:49 R Marissa Lopper 25 F 1262 255. 0:23:28 7:49 AE Kim Birds 29 F 509 Bellevue, WA 256. 0:23:28 7:49 R Monique Manely 25 F 1117 Shoreline, WA 257. 0:23:28 7:49 AE Sarah Olson 31 F 109 Kirkland, WA 258. 0:23:29 7:50 AE Monty Schilter 30 M 560 Seattle, WA 259. 0:23:29 7:50 AE Carl Walsh 16 M 277 Kirkland, WA 260. 0:23:29 7:50 AE Graham Black 38 M 261 Seattle, WA 261. 0:23:31 7:50 AE John Bendtsen 35 M 668 Burlington, WA 262. 0:23:32 7:51 AE Rob Liddell 50 M 168 Seattle , WA 263. 0:23:32 7:51 AE Michael Jensen 36 M 82 Kenmore, WA 264. 0:23:34 7:51 AE Leonard Weber 42 M 350 Lake Forest Park, WA 265. 0:23:35 7:52 AE Bruce Pence 46 M 515 Seattle, WA 266. 0:23:35 7:52 AE Lisa Hurley 44 F 275 Carnation, WA 267. 0:23:37 7:52 AE Jim Sander 46 M 209 Kirkland, WA 268. 0:23:38 7:53 AE Ross Cutler 40 M 300 Redmond, WA 269. 0:23:38 7:53 AE Paul Murphy 42 M 726 Seattle, WA 270. 0:23:38 7:53 AE Milla Kviatkovsky 22 F 819 Kirkland, WA 271. 0:23:39 7:53 AE Tait Donelson 29 M 738 Sammamish, WA 272. 0:23:39 7:53 AE Matt Noonan 38 M 313 Portland, OR 273. 0:23:41 7:54 AE Dan Morrow 52 M 244 Redmond, WA 274. 0:23:41 7:54 AE Ted Kan 28 M 573 Kirkland, WA 275. 0:23:42 7:54 AE Michael Lipp 44 M 600 Woodinville, WA 276. 0:23:42 7:54 AE Ali Alami 35 M 400 Mukilteo, WA 277. 0:23:43 7:54 AE Bryan Lee 45 M 402 Kent, WA 278. 0:23:44 7:55 AE Racheal McGinnis 28 F 787 Marysville, WA 279. 0:23:45 7:55 AE Bill Kluttz 35 M 451 Seattle, WA 280. 0:23:47 7:56 AE Karen Davitt 39 F 319 Lake Oswego, OR 281. 0:23:48 7:56 AE Patrick Rowland 42 M 286 Tacoma, WA 282. 0:23:49 7:56 AE John Leary 22 M 869 Mukilteo, WA 283. 0:23:49 7:56 AE Michael Hori 50 M 189 Auburn, WA 284. 0:23:49 7:56 AE Judy Fisher 64 F 64 Auburn, WA 285. 0:23:49 7:56 AE Scott Sharkey 39 M 537 Everett, WA 286. 0:23:50 7:57 AE Sean Dodobara 29 M 812 Seattle, WA 287. 0:23:51 7:57 AE Scott Minner 29 M 251 Kirkland, WA 288. 0:23:51 7:57 AE Richard Hardesty 53 M 531 Bellevue, WA 289. 0:23:51 7:57 R John Diefendorf 37 M 1210 Bellevue, WA 290. 0:23:52 7:57 AE Ben Guthrie 21 M 368 Seattle, WA 291. 0:23:53 7:58 AE Jennifer Kurth 25 F 681 Seattle, WA 292. 0:23:53 7:58 AE Alicia Eimers 29 F 389 Kirkland, WA 293. 0:23:53 7:58 AE Chris Waddle 30 M 280 Yakima, WA 294. 0:23:56 7:59 AE Steve Kauffman 36 M 569 Seattle, WA 295. 0:23:57 7:59 AE Raelle Erickson 21 F 769 Seattle, WA 296. 0:23:57 7:59 AE Gina Estep 34 F 574 Renton, WA 297. 0:23:59 8:00 AE Debi Raines 34 F 495 Redmond, WA 298. 0:24:01 8:00 AE Roger Dailey 51 M 266 Portland , OR 299. 0:24:05 8:02 AE Eric Broeren 33 M 298 Seattle, WA 300. 0:24:06 8:02 AE Amy Cantando 29 F 591 Kirkland, WA 301. 0:24:07 8:02 AE Nancy Huntamer 42 F 526 Edmonds, WA 302. 0:24:08 8:03 AE Alex Rising 47 M 675 Renton, WA 303. 0:24:09 8:03 AE Jill Hudson 45 F 487 Seattle 304. 0:24:09 8:03 AE Johan Fransiscus 38 M 306 Redmond, WA 305. 0:24:11 8:04 AE Jessi Christiansen 40 F 792 Seattle, WA 306. 0:24:11 8:04 AE Bill Valenti 58 M 475 Seattle, WA 307. 0:24:11 8:04 AE Kristy Swanson 41 F 696 Kirkland, WA 308. 0:24:12 8:04 AE Tory Haschak 44 F 216 Kirkland, WA 309. 0:24:12 8:04 R Jennifer Harvey 24 F 1256 Kirkland, WA 310. 0:24:13 8:04 AE Krissi Tutrow 28 F 460 Mill Creek, WA 311. 0:24:14 8:05 AE Jon Lafollette 44 M 57 Kirkland, WA 312. 0:24:16 8:05 AE Natalie Sandoval 27 F 717 Shoreline, WA 313. 0:24:18 8:06 AE Daniel Yeh 37 M 178 Kirkland, WA 314. 0:24:20 8:07 AE Anne Tracey 42 F 445 Hillsboro, OR 315. 0:24:21 8:07 AE Michael Dulas 30 M 588 Bellevue, WA 316. 0:24:24 8:08 AE Kevin Vache 38 M 590 Kirkland, WA 317. 0:24:24 8:08 AE Ccorey McGee 26 M 838 Seattle, WA 318. 0:24:24 8:08 AE Buckley Patrick 43 M 755 Auburn, WA 319. 0:24:24 8:08 AE Todd Henrichsen 35 M 545 Everett, WA 320. 0:24:25 8:08 AE Rod Terasaki 54 M 31 Bellevue, WA 321. 0:24:27 8:09 AE Scott Phillips 42 M 180 Seattle, WA 322. 0:24:29 8:10 AE Mark Buskas 25 M 25 Mercer Island, WA 323. 0:24:29 8:10 AE Barret Seifer 37 M 355 Seattle, WA 324. 0:24:30 8:10 AE Robert Hipp 23 M 581 Redmond, WA 325. 0:24:30 8:10 AE Peter Brown 40 M 543 Sedro Woolley, WA 326. 0:24:30 8:10 AE Andre Vachon 37 M 426 Redmond, WA 327. 0:24:31 8:10 AE Todd Weeks 40 M 505 Redmond, WA 328. 0:24:31 8:10 AE Kurt Steilen 43 M 661 Redmond, WA 329. 0:24:32 8:11 AE Annabelle Heartsfield 31 F 347 Mukilteo, WA 330. 0:24:32 8:11 AE Sarah Smith 23 F 583 Spokane, WA 331. 0:24:32 8:11 R Mike Ducey 53 M 1184 Seattle, WA 332. 0:24:33 8:11 AE Mark Aoki-Fordham 40 M 693 Seattle, WA 333. 0:24:35 8:12 AE Karoline Jones 40 F 406 Kirkland, WA 334. 0:24:35 8:12 AE Zach Hill 30 M 465 Seattle, WA 335. 0:24:36 8:12 AE Joey Fox 34 F 634 Renton, WA 336. 0:24:41 8:14 AE Todd Bell 49 M 873 Seattle, WA 337. 0:24:41 8:14 AE Thor Bussinger 62 M 450 Bothell, WA 338. 0:24:41 8:14 AE Steve Garrity 25 M 81 Kirkland, WA 339. 0:24:42 8:14 R Andrew Kranseler 14 M 1218 Bellevue, WA 340. 0:24:42 8:14 AE Cameron Moorehead 30 M 164 Seatac, WA 341. 0:24:44 8:15 AE Emilie O'Connor 35 F 156 Seattle, WA 342. 0:24:44 8:15 AE Jeremy Treat 27 M 114 Woodinville, WA 343. 0:24:44 8:15 AE Martha Ways 49 F 55 Seattle, WA 344. 0:24:44 8:15 AE Richard Dillon 39 M 142 Seattle, WA 345. 0:24:45 8:15 AE Richard Mellon 54 M 610 Newcastle, WA 346. 0:24:46 8:15 AE Andrew Ronchetti 41 M 870 Kirkland, WA 347. 0:24:47 8:16 AE Alan Amerault 26 M 884 Seattle, WA 348. 0:24:47 8:16 AE Briana Wakefield 21 F 559 Bellevue, WA 349. 0:24:49 8:16 AE Ron Erickson 63 M 73 Bainbridge Island, WA 350. 0:24:49 8:16 AE Mike Maury 35 M 252 Edmonds, WA 351. 0:24:50 8:17 AE Robert Evans 29 M 619 Seattle, WA 352. 0:24:50 8:17 AE Elizabeth Woodcock 30 F 567 Seattle, WA 353. 0:24:53 8:18 AE Todd Nordling 44 M 388 Seattle, WA 354. 0:24:53 8:18 AE Brian Douma 28 M 165 Bothell, WA 355. 0:24:54 8:18 AE Chris Wheaton 36 M 760 Kirkland, WA 356. 0:24:54 8:18 AE Prashant Ratanchandani27 M 586 Sammamish, WA 357. 0:24:54 8:18 AE Ryan Nelson 23 M 448 Edmonds, WA 358. 0:24:54 8:18 AE Kim Wierenga 38 F 871 Seattle, WA 359. 0:24:58 8:19 AE Sebastian Jaramillo 22 M 795 Seattle, WA 360. 0:24:58 8:19 AE Robert Rooney 26 M 283 Bothell, WA 361. 0:24:59 8:20 AE David Anderson 29 M 170 Shoreline, WA 362. 0:24:59 8:20 AE Jennifer Pelton 35 F 761 Seattle, WA 363. 0:25:00 8:20 AE Heather Wilson-McCarty34 F 186 Kent, WA 364. 0:25:00 8:20 AE Marko Jukanovich 40 M 320 Stanwood, WA 365. 0:25:00 8:20 AE Scott Zorn 39 M 840 Seattle, WA 366. 0:25:01 8:20 AE Joel Hanson 41 M 662 Longview, WA 367. 0:25:01 8:20 AE Kari Vander Stoep 34 F 804 Seattle, WA 368. 0:25:02 8:21 AE Benjamin Neuwirth 24 M 503 Redmond, WA 369. 0:25:04 8:21 AE Joel Yoker 36 M 817 Snoqualmie, WA 370. 0:25:06 8:22 AE Kris Solem 44 F 690 Kirkland, WA 371. 0:25:07 8:22 AE Gary Pratt 52 M 621 Kirkland, WA 372. 0:25:10 8:23 AE Doug Chapman 50 M 603 Kirkland, WA 373. 0:25:10 8:23 AE Michael Leccisi 37 M 255 Redmond, WA 374. 0:25:13 8:24 AE Mike Sherstad 42 M 471 Woodinville, WA 375. 0:25:14 8:25 AE Haley Tupper 17 F 430 Seattle, WA 376. 0:25:14 8:25 AE Vafa Ghazi 40 M 798 Seattle, WA 377. 0:25:14 8:25 AE Dan Piatt 28 M 727 Bellevue, WA 378. 0:25:15 8:25 AE John Floyd 28 M 398 Bothell, WA 379. 0:25:15 8:25 AE Evan Christenson 31 M 312 Kenmore, WA 380. 0:25:16 8:25 AE Prateek Jetly 31 M 582 Sammamish, WA 381. 0:25:16 8:25 AE Brice Richards 29 M 612 Kelso, WA 382. 0:25:16 8:25 R Kevin Brodnan 29 M 1151 Issaquah, WA 383. 0:25:17 8:26 AE Melissa Vrbanac 52 F 767 Seattle, WA 384. 0:25:18 8:26 AE Linda Tarte 52 F 19 Kirkland, WA 385. 0:25:19 8:26 AE Rebecca Pashelinsky 24 F 412 Seattle, WA 386. 0:25:19 8:26 AE Ernie Bakker 60 M 502 Bellevue, WA 387. 0:25:20 8:27 AE Stephanie Yamamoto 28 F 386 Seattle, WA 388. 0:25:20 8:27 AE Christopher Black 39 M 192 Redmond, WA 389. 0:25:21 8:27 AE Monte Richardson 31 M 172 Seattle, WA 390. 0:25:22 8:27 AE Brad Stewart 27 M 349 Mercer Island, WA 391. 0:25:23 8:28 AE Tim Potter 41 M 800 Bothell, WA 392. 0:25:23 8:28 AE Lisa Sabin 41 F 276 Mountlake Terrace, WA 393. 0:25:23 8:28 AE Wonsik Lee 33 M 419 Lynnwood, WA 394. 0:25:24 8:28 AE Richard Melton 58 M 585 Redmond, WA 395. 0:25:24 8:28 AE Andrew Dym 46 M 272 Seattle, WA 396. 0:25:26 8:29 AE Marilyn Keys 27 F 407 Kirkland, WA 397. 0:25:26 8:29 AE Andrew Spelman 26 M 33 Seattle, WA 398. 0:25:27 8:29 AE Doug Dyer 43 M 644 Issaquah, WA 399. 0:25:29 8:30 AE John Marquis 49 M 224 Bellevue, WA 400. 0:25:30 8:30 AE Rob Downing 38 M 815 Bellevue, WA 401. 0:25:31 8:30 AE Casey Connolly 27 F 676 Issaquah, WA 402. 0:25:31 8:30 AE Rick Talbert 41 M 521 Tacoma, WA 403. 0:25:32 8:31 AE Connie Arnold 37 F 709 Otis Orchards, WA 404. 0:25:32 8:31 AE Matthew Radcliff 29 M 103 Kirkland, WA 405. 0:25:32 8:31 AE Chris O'Connor 35 M 157 Seattle, WA 406. 0:25:33 8:31 AE Aubrey McFadyen 29 F 358 Kirkland, WA 407. 0:25:33 8:31 AE Julie Stevens 38 F 263 Seattle, WA 408. 0:25:34 8:31 AE Lisa Radandt 39 F 875 Medina, WA 409. 0:25:35 8:32 AE Chris Durkin 33 M 243 Lacey, WA 410. 0:25:36 8:32 AE Gary Grossblatt 47 M 228 Woodinville, WA 411. 0:25:36 8:32 R Randy Eng 43 M 1181 Bellevue, WA 412. 0:25:37 8:32 AE Janice Goldstein 35 F 268 Everett, WA 413. 0:25:37 8:32 AE Catrena Sullivan 39 F 185 Kirkland, WA 414. 0:25:38 8:33 AE Richard Fade 52 M 832 Medina , WA 415. 0:25:38 8:33 AE Jennifer McKinney 32 F 756 Bothell, WA 416. 0:25:39 8:33 AE Lola Jacobsen 47 F 757 Bellevue, WA 417. 0:25:39 8:33 AE Eric Buckmaster 36 M 190 Shoreline, WA 418. 0:25:40 8:33 AE Sean Avery 24 M 746 Seattle, WA 419. 0:25:40 8:33 AE Vince Partridge 35 M 497 Seattle , WA 420. 0:25:41 8:34 AE Curtis Tomashoff 38 M 752 Bothell, WA 421. 0:25:42 8:34 R Kerri Eden 50 F 1139 Seattle, WA 422. 0:25:42 8:34 AE Kevin Carlson 24 M 218 Spokane , WA 423. 0:25:43 8:34 AE Lauren Adler 40 F 425 Seattle, WA 424. 0:25:43 8:34 AE Mike Gano 55 M 492 Bellevue, WA 425. 0:25:43 8:34 AE Brett Hopkins 37 M 69 Redmond, WA 426. 0:25:46 8:35 AE Matthew Paddock 44 M 729 Seattle, WA 427. 0:25:46 8:35 AE Thomas Snyder 47 M 435 Kirkland, WA 428. 0:25:46 8:35 AE Erik Ryan 33 M 498 Seattle, WA 429. 0:25:48 8:36 AE Michael Van Skaik 47 M 240 North Bend, WA 430. 0:25:49 8:36 AE Bix Bickson 63 M 791 Seattle, WA 431. 0:25:51 8:37 AE Glenn Libman 44 M 41 Kirkland, WA 432. 0:25:51 8:37 AE Michelle Haws 48 F 576 Kirkland, W 433. 0:25:51 8:37 AE Luke Gallison 29 M 635 Seattle, WA 434. 0:25:52 8:37 AE Erika Larson 26 F 561 Seattle, WA 435. 0:25:52 8:37 AE Thomas Farrell 48 M 171 Seattle, WA 436. 0:25:52 8:37 AE Todd Adams 42 M 596 Kirkland, WA 437. 0:25:52 8:37 AE Jason Deschambault 27 M 645 Renton, WA 438. 0:25:56 8:39 AE Frank Striegl 43 M 697 Seattle, WA 439. 0:25:57 8:39 AE Jill Shrader 27 F 549 Kirkland, WA 440. 0:25:58 8:39 AE Mike Saul 38 M 528 Renton, WA 441. 0:25:59 8:40 AE Julie Renk 37 F 768 Brush Prairie, WA 442. 0:25:59 8:40 AE Mark Pfeiffer 30 M 221 Seattle, WA 443. 0:26:02 8:41 AE Gregg Picard 44 M 677 Maple Valley, WA 444. 0:26:02 8:41 AE Dana Meyer 22 F 513 Seattle, WA 445. 0:26:02 8:41 AE Laura Carr 49 F 880 Kirkland, WA 446. 0:26:02 8:41 AE Tom Cyr 45 M 344 Woodinville, WA 447. 0:26:03 8:41 AE Kushal Chakrabarti 24 M 606 Kirkland, WA 448. 0:26:04 8:41 AE Craig Stampher 47 M 846 Kirkland, WA 449. 0:26:05 8:42 AE Craig McClintock 43 M 811 Woodinville, WA 450. 0:26:06 8:42 AE Cynthia Phillips 42 F 77 Kirkland, WA 451. 0:26:06 8:42 AE James Beierle 24 M 687 Bothell, WA 452. 0:26:07 8:42 AE Randy Doblar 54 M 828 Woodinville, WA 453. 0:26:07 8:42 AE George Stevenson 39 M 206 Seattle, WA 454. 0:26:08 8:43 AE Christina Jung 25 F 384 Seattle , WA 455. 0:26:09 8:43 AE Felipe Cruz 17 M 249 Kirkland, WA 456. 0:26:09 8:43 AE Erin Warner 22 F 577 Portland, OR 457. 0:26:09 8:43 AE Alissa Bagan 29 F 740 Seattle , WA 458. 0:26:09 8:43 AE Yan Gouts 16 M 781 Redmond, WA 459. 0:26:10 8:43 AE Kingsley Wood 35 M 322 Sammamish, WA 460. 0:26:10 8:43 AE Eric Steinkamp 47 M 153 Kirkland, WA 461. 0:26:10 8:43 AE Joel Lenox 38 M 651 Woodinville, WA 462. 0:26:12 8:44 AE Matthew Manning 27 M 330 Mountlake Terrace, WA 463. 0:26:13 8:44 AE Landon Sach 16 M 124 Redmond, WA 464. 0:26:13 8:44 AE Scott Heinz 24 M 479 Seattle, WA 465. 0:26:15 8:45 AE Stephan Gmur 27 M 364 Seattle, WA 466. 0:26:15 8:45 AE Susie Moore 30 F 818 Lake Forest Park, WA 467. 0:26:17 8:46 AE Jeannette Wake 36 F 810 Seattle, WA 468. 0:26:18 8:46 AE Nina Ramsey 34 F 334 Redmond, WA 469. 0:26:21 8:47 AE Jennifer Van Skaik 19 F 239 North Bend, WA 470. 0:26:21 8:47 AE Kristi Agren 38 F 321 Redmond, WA 471. 0:26:24 8:48 AE Dawn Maurer 36 F 533 Kirkland, WA 472. 0:26:25 8:48 AE Kathleen Sherman 56 F 66 Seattle, WA 473. 0:26:26 8:49 AE Stacy Wingard 37 F 74 Redmond, WA 474. 0:26:26 8:49 AE John Wolfe 55 M 303 Seattle, WA 475. 0:26:26 8:49 AE LeeANn Kinkade-Herman 37 F 705 Issaquah, WA 476. 0:26:28 8:49 AE Jae Choi 39 M 633 Mercer Island, WA 477. 0:26:29 8:50 AE Melissa Satvinit 26 F 281 Seattle, WA 478. 0:26:29 8:50 AE Mike Frasier 42 M 673 Seattle, WA 479. 0:26:30 8:50 AE Michael Choi 13 M 632 Mercer Island, WA 480. 0:26:31 8:50 AE Cami Fink 41 F 466 Bothell, WA 481. 0:26:32 8:51 R Josie Engreitz 15 F 1207 Kirkland, WA 482. 0:26:32 8:51 AE Patrick Smith 35 M 551 Edmonds, WA 483. 0:26:33 8:51 AE Muff Heffernan 48 F 162 Clyde Hill, WA 484. 0:26:34 8:51 AE Michael Baran 35 M 654 Seattle, WA 485. 0:26:36 8:52 AE David Hampton 28 M 494 Seattle, WA 486. 0:26:37 8:52 AE Sarah Frankum 43 F 348 Redmond, WA 487. 0:26:38 8:53 AE Daniel Brown 41 M 362 Maple Valley, WA 488. 0:26:39 8:53 AE Kylie Charlton 36 F 198 Kirkland, WA 489. 0:26:40 8:53 AE Stephanie Camp 29 F 500 Seattle, WA 490. 0:26:40 8:53 AE Scott Carroll 37 M 777 Beaverton, OR 491. 0:26:41 8:54 AE Jocelyn Melton 26 F 584 Redmond, WA 492. 0:26:41 8:54 AE Marel Pease 38 F 452 Kirkland, WA 493. 0:26:45 8:55 AE Alan Burk 55 M 640 Kirkland, WA 494. 0:26:48 8:56 AE Renee Dessens 25 F 365 Auburn, WA 495. 0:26:48 8:56 AE Linda Kress 45 F 511 Renton, WA 496. 0:26:48 8:56 AE Leif Jensen 32 M 83 Kirkland, WA 497. 0:26:51 8:57 AE Hugh Blane 48 M 789 Seattle, WA 498. 0:26:51 8:57 AE Ken Kranseler 44 M 685 Bellevue, WA 499. 0:26:52 8:57 AE Jonathan Rican 38 M 579 Seattle, WA 500. 0:26:53 8:58 AE Victoria Sigurdson 36 F 431 Snohomish, WA 501. 0:26:57 8:59 AE Bill Vlandis 33 M 38 Kirkland, WA 502. 0:26:59 9:00 AE Brian Walter 45 M 175 Issaquah, WA 503. 0:26:59 9:00 AE Diane Rector 51 F 158 Bellevue, WA 504. 0:27:01 9:00 AE Colin Mercer 25 M 830 Bothell, WA 505. 0:27:01 9:00 AE Mark Millard 40 M 821 Everett, WA 506. 0:27:02 9:01 AE Heather Kass 36 F 79 Sammamish, WA 507. 0:27:04 9:01 AE Tom Cho 43 M 801 Kirkland, WA 508. 0:27:04 9:01 AE Jenny Oltmann 43 F 613 Carnation, WA 509. 0:27:05 9:02 R Jillian Mitchell 26 F 1232 Kirkland, WA 510. 0:27:07 9:02 AE Jimmy Chong 38 M 720 Kirkland, WA 511. 0:27:10 9:03 AE Jake Abbott 22 M 546 Seattle, WA 512. 0:27:10 9:03 AE Zoe Stephenson 17 F 119 Seattle, WA 513. 0:27:10 9:03 AE Samantha Smith 30 F 177 Kirkland, WA 514. 0:27:11 9:04 AE Tom Wilkes 53 M 336 Seattle, WA 515. 0:27:12 9:04 AE Richard Christman 56 M 660 Sammamish, WA 516. 0:27:12 9:04 AE Robert Greaves 26 M 587 Kirkland, WA 517. 0:27:13 9:04 AE Julie Tilghman 31 F 780 Seattle, WA 518. 0:27:15 9:05 AE Sheryl Aaker 52 F 273 Seattle, WA 519. 0:27:15 9:05 AE Roger Christlieb 45 M 540 Sammamish, WA 520. 0:27:16 9:05 AE Stephanie Moyes 38 F 512 Seattle, WA 521. 0:27:16 9:05 AE Adrienne Baker 30 F 193 Duvall, WA 522. 0:27:17 9:06 AE Lavonne Finnerud 37 F 688 Bellevue, WA 523. 0:27:17 9:06 AE Sarah Watrous 26 F 230 Kirkland, WA 524. 0:27:17 9:06 AE Greg Taylor 33 M 438 Redmond, WA 525. 0:27:18 9:06 R James Hunt 41 M 1133 Redmond, WA 526. 0:27:20 9:07 AE Joann Cary 40 F 616 Seattle, WA 527. 0:27:22 9:07 AE Tammera Dempsey 48 F 868 Kirkland, WA 528. 0:27:23 9:08 AE Anne Callihan 30 F 179 Kirkland, WA 529. 0:27:23 9:08 AE Eric Greene 27 M 786 Seattle, WA 530. 0:27:23 9:08 AE Gregory Moss 51 M 608 Seattle, WA 531. 0:27:23 9:08 AE Kathleen McMonigal 47 F 20 Kirkland, WA 532. 0:27:24 9:08 AE Christi Hettich 38 F 117 Woodinville, WA 533. 0:27:24 9:08 AE David Lasarte-Meeks 36 M 91 Spokane, WA 534. 0:27:25 9:08 AE James Harper 37 M 707 Everett, WA 535. 0:27:26 9:09 AE Craig Nelson 50 M 200 Sammamish, WA 536. 0:27:26 9:09 AE Jeremiah Hanna-Cruz 28 M 116 Des Moines, WA 537. 0:27:26 9:09 AE Liz Elwood 34 F 145 Bothell, WA 538. 0:27:30 9:10 AE Kirsten Burke 36 F 467 Seattle, WA 539. 0:27:33 9:11 AE Danelle Hein 26 F 731 Kirkland , WA 540. 0:27:33 9:11 AE Darcy Parker 49 F 416 Seattle, WA 541. 0:27:34 9:11 AE Serenity Wallen 26 F 732 Kirkland , WA 542. 0:27:34 9:11 R Ashley Taubenheim 45 F 1251 Bellingham, WA 543. 0:27:35 9:12 AE Nadia Tommalieh 36 F 766 Redmond, WA 544. 0:27:37 9:12 AE Joel Allen 34 M 309 Snohomish, WA 545. 0:27:40 9:13 AE Jody Bundrock 45 F 485 Seattle, WA 546. 0:27:48 9:16 AE Eric Apablasa 50 M 104 Sequim, WA 547. 0:27:48 9:16 AE Maryanne Robbers 46 F 379 Maple Valley, WA 548. 0:27:48 9:16 AE Linda Schroeder 36 F 593 Gig Harbor, WA 549. 0:27:50 9:17 AE Christine Stubblefield40 F 493 Kenmore, WA 550. 0:27:50 9:17 AE Amanda Doering 29 F 397 Bothell, WA 551. 0:27:50 9:17 AE Lisa Miller 38 F 542 Sammamish, WA 552. 0:27:53 9:18 AE Leslie Lorenz 27 F 212 Seattle, WA 553. 0:27:54 9:18 AE Stacey Hopkins 27 F 391 Woodinville, WA 554. 0:27:54 9:18 AE Katie Steinle 38 F 63 Kirkland, WA 555. 0:27:55 9:18 AE Jessica Lee 23 F 437 Beaverton, OR 556. 0:27:56 9:19 AE Nikki Meredith 42 F 682 Kirkland, WA 557. 0:27:57 9:19 AE Sean Bunten 22 M 683 Redmond, WA 558. 0:27:57 9:19 AE Robbye Sanchez 37 F 724 Seattle, WA 559. 0:27:57 9:19 AE David Greek 48 M 428 Woodinville, WA 560. 0:27:57 9:19 AE Kristen Lenci 33 F 558 Kirkland, WA 561. 0:27:59 9:20 AE Giovanni Mezgec 42 M 423 Seattle, WA 562. 0:28:00 9:20 AE Sheree Lorimor 32 F 353 North Bend, WA 563. 0:28:00 9:20 AE Piper Strand 34 F 354 Sammamish, WA 564. 0:28:01 9:20 AE Micah Stroh 30 M 552 Kirkland, WA 565. 0:28:03 9:21 AE Holly Carlson 34 F 233 Seattle, WA 566. 0:28:05 9:22 AE Thomas McLeod 45 M 459 Tukwila, WA 567. 0:28:05 9:22 AE Ted Young 67 M 702 Seattle, WA 568. 0:28:06 9:22 AE Jennifer Vanderhoof 38 F 639 Seattle, WA 569. 0:28:07 9:22 AE Rachelle Manske 33 F 236 Lake Stevens, WA 570. 0:28:08 9:23 AE Collin Carefoot 20 M 288 McMinnville, OR 571. 0:28:09 9:23 AE Paul Hoffmann 45 M 385 Kirkland, WA 572. 0:28:09 9:23 AE Elizabeth Bohlin 42 F 568 Woodinville, WA 573. 0:28:14 9:25 AE Flint Jamison 26 M 564 Everett, WA 574. 0:28:14 9:25 AE Isamu Kawabori 67 M 474 Lake Forest Park, WA 575. 0:28:14 9:25 AE Andrea Vandehey 28 F 237 Everett, WA 576. 0:28:15 9:25 AE Daria Kurkjy 46 F 725 Sammamish, WA 577. 0:28:16 9:25 AE Tracey Drum 35 F 597 Seattle, WA 578. 0:28:21 9:27 AE Tina Sims 46 F 534 Issaquah, WA 579. 0:28:21 9:27 AE Dana Pedersen 33 F 774 Issaquah, WA 580. 0:28:23 9:28 AE Bill Hayner 37 M 110 Seattle, WA 581. 0:28:25 9:28 AE Crystal Anderson 36 F 304 Seattle, WA 582. 0:28:25 9:28 AE Sandor Kovacs 41 M 617 Seattle, WA 583. 0:28:26 9:29 AE Jim Cullen 69 M 765 Mercer Island , WA 584. 0:28:26 9:29 AE Richard Fabian 40 M 356 Sammamish, WA 585. 0:28:28 9:29 AE Dode Hutchison 59 F 850 Snohomish, WA 586. 0:28:30 9:30 AE Caroline Moran 42 F 563 Preston, WA 587. 0:28:31 9:30 R Jodi Hansen 42 F 1127 Olympia, WA 588. 0:28:32 9:31 AE John Baxter 44 M 102 Kirkland, WA 589. 0:28:33 9:31 AE Lindsay Kanalz 15 F 294 Milwaukie, OR 590. 0:28:33 9:31 AE Michael Aoki-Kramer 39 M 700 Seattle, WA 591. 0:28:34 9:31 AE Michael Rydinski 54 M 802 Seattle, WA 592. 0:28:36 9:32 AE Marcke Lhyle 38 M 723 Kirkland, WA 593. 0:28:38 9:33 AE Natasha Jethanandani 29 F 601 Seattle, WA 594. 0:28:38 9:33 AE Brent Carefoot 45 M 490 McMinnville, OR 595. 0:28:38 9:33 AE Robert Warren 40 M 655 Kirkland, WA 596. 0:28:38 9:33 AE Peter Sung 33 M 566 Fair Oaks, CA 597. 0:28:39 9:33 BR Darryl Pahl 42 M 1224 Seattle, WA 598. 0:28:40 9:33 AE Anthony Rinehart 36 M 360 Bothell, WA 599. 0:28:41 9:34 AE Mark Bangcaya 23 M 713 Tacoma, WA 600. 0:28:43 9:34 AE Kelly Hansen 32 F 848 Seattle, WA 601. 0:28:45 9:35 AE Jennifer Steinbuch 34 F 652 Redmond, WA 602. 0:28:46 9:35 AE Lisa Skochdopole 42 F 748 Redmond, WA 603. 0:28:47 9:36 AE Ashley Jay 14 F 137 Brier, WA 604. 0:28:49 9:36 AE Tammy Mullarky 45 F 649 Seattle, WA 605. 0:28:52 9:37 AE Cecilia Beer 42 F 378 Seattle, WA 606. 0:28:53 9:38 R Phyllis Finley 55 F 1121 Kenmore, WA 607. 0:28:53 9:38 AE Steven Stookey 40 M 220 Kirkland, WA 608. 0:28:53 9:38 AE Heather Finerty 34 F 380 Bellevue, WA 609. 0:28:55 9:38 AE Mikel Sage 40 M 285 Kirkland, WA 610. 0:28:57 9:39 AE Ryan Reese 29 M 202 Seattle, WA 611. 0:28:57 9:39 AE Jennifer McKeirnan 32 F 745 Seattle, WA 612. 0:28:58 9:39 AE Emma Sherman 17 F 67 Seattle, WA 613. 0:29:02 9:41 AE Amber Romero 25 F 318 Bothell, WA 614. 0:29:06 9:42 AE Laura Broyhill 39 F 101 Kirkland, WA 615. 0:29:06 9:42 AE John Tormey 34 M 825 Kirkland, WA 616. 0:29:07 9:42 AE Seri Sedlacek 46 F 132 Seattle, WA 617. 0:29:08 9:43 AE Lynne Pearson 44 F 514 Kirkland, WA 618. 0:29:08 9:43 AE Michelle Henry 40 F 554 Kirkland, WA 619. 0:29:08 9:43 AE Cindy Scott 44 F 371 Duvall, WA 620. 0:29:10 9:43 AE Court Jones 72 M 279 Ellensburg, WA 621. 0:29:11 9:44 AE Jeanette Quintana 30 F 399 Edmonds, WA 622. 0:29:15 9:45 AE Rachel Hoover 34 F 94 Lake Forest Park, WA 623. 0:29:16 9:45 AE Beth Greaves 31 F 735 Marysville, WA 624. 0:29:16 9:45 AE Yvonne Gallagher 26 F 154 Redmond, WA 625. 0:29:16 9:45 AE BettyLou Partridge 53 F 270 Kent, WA 626. 0:29:16 9:45 AE Emilie Ellis 32 F 410 Bellevue, WA 627. 0:29:18 9:46 AE Bill Wells 37 M 877 Seattle, WA 628. 0:29:19 9:46 R Lisa Camus 33 F 1187 Seattle, WA 629. 0:29:20 9:47 AE Martha Gibney 29 F 782 Shoreline, WA 630. 0:29:20 9:47 AE Monica Edwards 39 F 127 Kenmore, WA 631. 0:29:21 9:47 AE Wilfrid Cameron 60 M 520 Seattle, WA 632. 0:29:22 9:47 AE April Gapsch 40 F 747 Vancouver, WA 633. 0:29:22 9:47 AE Emir Babic 29 M 550 Bellevue, WA 634. 0:29:23 9:48 AE Julie Nuno 41 F 464 Edmonds, WA 635. 0:29:24 9:48 AE Mari Adad 42 M 332 Kirkland, WA 636. 0:29:25 9:48 AE Eric Clark 38 M 181 Shoreline, WA 637. 0:29:27 9:49 AE Tracy Burrows 45 F 827 Seattle, WA 638. 0:29:33 9:51 R Laurie Storie 42 F 1102 Snoqualmie, WA 639. 0:29:34 9:51 AE Dawn Harrington 38 F 191 Kirkland, WA 640. 0:29:39 9:53 AE Mara Thom 27 F 61 Renton, WA 641. 0:29:39 9:53 AE Anna Gilbert 38 F 342 Kenmore, WA 642. 0:29:40 9:53 AE Matt Knowlton 32 M 346 Kirkland, WA 643. 0:29:41 9:54 AE Tracy Boyd 44 F 670 Renton, WA 644. 0:29:41 9:54 AE Lauren Bernstein 30 F 663 Seattle, WA 645. 0:29:45 9:55 AE Heather Fletcher 42 F 163 Woodinville, WA 646. 0:29:50 9:57 AE Gwynne Junkin 28 F 879 Seattle, WA 647. 0:29:50 9:57 AE Vijay Devatha 29 M 813 Redmond , WA 648. 0:29:51 9:57 AE Amanda Ondrick 30 F 839 Seattle, WA 649. 0:29:56 9:59 AE Elece Pyne 23 F 125 Kirkland, WA 650. 0:29:57 9:59 AE Michael Bejarano 41 M 754 Auburn, WA 651. 0:29:58 9:59 AE Estefania Storseth 27 F 149 Bellevue, WA 652. 0:29:59 10:00 AE Kristi Meza 24 F 51 Des Moines, WA 653. 0:30:01 10:00 AE Elena Donio 37 F 134 Clyde Hill, WA 654. 0:30:02 10:01 AE Brian Craig 45 M 337 Redmond, WA 655. 0:30:06 10:02 AE Patrick Murphy 53 M 463 Seattle, WA 656. 0:30:09 10:03 AE Rahn Inman 37 F 556 Bellevue, WA 657. 0:30:09 10:03 AE Mike Inman 36 M 557 Bellevue, WA 658. 0:30:10 10:03 AE Lisa Steenson 27 F 339 Seattle, WA 659. 0:30:12 10:04 AE Lori Honeywell 45 F 394 Kirkland, WA 660. 0:30:12 10:04 AE Ali Upsahl 26 F 404 Seattle, WA 661. 0:30:14 10:05 AE Robert Burge 48 M 23 Kirkland, WA 662. 0:30:15 10:05 AE Kim Murphey 35 F 762 Tacoma, WA 663. 0:30:16 10:05 AE Stephanie Dunniway 35 F 338 Kirkland, WA 664. 0:30:26 10:09 AE Brian No 32 M 793 Renton, WA 665. 0:30:29 10:10 AE Roderick Moore 54 M 433 Snohomish, WA 666. 0:30:30 10:10 AE Merilyn Moss 55 F 609 Seattle, WA 667. 0:30:30 10:10 AE Tracy Dulas 29 F 589 Bellevue, WA 668. 0:30:31 10:10 R Jordan Shafer 30 M 1205 Bothell, WA 669. 0:30:31 10:10 AE AmyJO Turi 32 F 799 Issaquah, WA 670. 0:30:32 10:11 AE Kathy Shelby 60 F 376 Mukilteo, WA 671. 0:30:36 10:12 AE Angela Borges 26 F 628 Portland, OR 672. 0:30:37 10:12 AE Allisen Detwiler 37 F 188 Bellevue, WA 673. 0:30:38 10:13 AE John Henry 35 M 555 Kirkland, WA 674. 0:30:39 10:13 AE Don Tasanasanta 38 M 496 Woodinville, WA 675. 0:30:46 10:15 AE Dane Burns 53 M 480 Issaquah, WA 676. 0:30:46 10:15 AE Toni Burkeholder 30 F 284 Renton, WA 677. 0:30:47 10:16 AE Dina Hamideh 39 F 759 Kirkland, WA 678. 0:30:53 10:18 AE Antonio Boscolo 65 M 669 Seattle, WA 679. 0:30:54 10:18 AE Sarah Weiser 45 F 146 Bellevue, WA 680. 0:31:03 10:21 AE Pedro Gutierrez 33 M 264 Seattle, WA 681. 0:31:05 10:22 AE Ron Martinez 56 M 878 Lynnwood, WA 682. 0:31:06 10:22 AE Nitin Jethanandani 25 M 602 New York, NY 683. 0:31:06 10:22 AE Jessica Frazer 33 F 259 Lynnwood, WA 684. 0:31:08 10:23 AE Sandra Brodsky 44 F 562 Clyde Hill, WA 685. 0:31:08 10:23 AE Dale Nussbaum 38 M 204 Kenmore, WA 686. 0:31:09 10:23 AE Lisa Antush 49 F 245 Sammamish, WA 687. 0:31:10 10:23 AE Angie Bonato 14 F 383 Lake Forest Park, WA 688. 0:31:10 10:23 AE Cheryl Allen 43 F 538 Kirkland, WA 689. 0:31:10 10:23 AE Jennifer Black 38 F 262 Seattle, WA 690. 0:31:11 10:24 AE Alysha Yagoda 32 F 401 Bothell, WA 691. 0:31:11 10:24 AE Jon Peterman 28 M 716 Bothell, WA 692. 0:31:12 10:24 AE Cindy Neils 38 F 49 Kirkland, WA 693. 0:31:13 10:24 AE Chahna Ekstrom 41 F 381 Bothell, WA 694. 0:31:14 10:25 AE Emily Lesnak 22 F 535 Kenmore, WA 695. 0:31:15 10:25 R Monica Roland 32 F 1147 Seattle, WA 696. 0:31:16 10:25 AE Andrew Vandehey 27 M 238 Everett, WA 697. 0:31:23 10:28 R Maddy Miller 46 F 1137 Carnation, WA 698. 0:31:24 10:28 AE Kristin Kline 38 F 248 Woodinville, WA 699. 0:31:24 10:28 AE Laura Millet 15 F 155 Lake Forest Park, WA 700. 0:31:27 10:29 AE Nicole Savage 21 F 352 Seattle, WA 701. 0:31:37 10:32 AE Carol McCaig 45 F 26 Duvall, WA 702. 0:31:39 10:33 AE Jeff X Davis 40 M 876 Kirkland, WA 703. 0:31:40 10:33 AE Jeffrey Friedberg 48 M 257 Woodinville, WA 704. 0:31:41 10:34 AE Karen Andrew 32 F 253 Seattle, WA 705. 0:31:42 10:34 AE Kara Hicks 24 F 770 Bothell, WA 706. 0:31:43 10:34 AE Karen Falls 33 F 432 Redmond, WA 707. 0:31:43 10:34 AE Steve Laforte 43 M 835 Seattle, WA 708. 0:31:49 10:36 R Anna Collins 38 F 1169 Woodinville, WA 709. 0:31:52 10:37 AE Mitika Gupta 27 F 457 Kirkland, WA 710. 0:31:54 10:38 AE Nizhoni Hodge 29 F 126 Spokane, WA 711. 0:32:02 10:41 AE Kerri Jensen 40 F 89 Issaquah, WA 712. 0:32:02 10:41 AE Vicki Conrad 28 F 254 Seattle , WA 713. 0:32:04 10:41 AE Karen Cramer 52 F 242 Bothell, WA 714. 0:32:04 10:41 AE Stacie Fortiner 35 F 328 Brier, WA 715. 0:32:06 10:42 AE Peter Storti 53 M 159 Kirkland , WA 716. 0:32:07 10:42 AE Stefanie Niesz 23 F 469 Seattle, WA 717. 0:32:07 10:42 AE Shelton Lyter 38 M 151 Maple Valley, WA 718. 0:32:10 10:43 AE Wendy Coats 38 F 150 Redmond, WA 719. 0:32:10 10:43 AE Heidi Thompson 27 F 507 Bellevue, WA 720. 0:32:10 10:43 R Neely McQueen 32 F 1253 Woodinville, WA 721. 0:32:10 10:43 AE Dana Stairs 31 F 260 Maple Valley, WA 722. 0:32:11 10:44 AE Erin Callo 30 F 60 Woodinville, WA 723. 0:32:12 10:44 AE Lynne Kunitz 39 F 85 Issaquah, WA 724. 0:32:12 10:44 AE Lynda Gavagan 38 F 730 Kirkland , WA 725. 0:32:12 10:44 AE Sandy Dennehy 30 F 396 Bothell, WA 726. 0:32:22 10:47 AE Sara Robinson 23 F 695 Seattle, WA 727. 0:32:24 10:48 AE Ellen Lackermann 49 F 118 Seattle, WA 728. 0:32:28 10:49 AE Kathryn Rodriguez 24 F 666 Seattle, WA 729. 0:32:29 10:50 AE Joshua Maloof 35 M 88 Kirkland, WA 730. 0:32:30 10:50 AE Kira Maloof 34 F 87 Kirkland, WA 731. 0:32:35 10:52 AE Michael McCarron 47 M 136 Kirkland, WA 732. 0:32:35 10:52 R Dawn Fall 64 F 1216 Seattle, WA 733. 0:32:39 10:53 AE John Underhill 54 M 491 Portland, OR 734. 0:32:39 10:53 AE Cindy Stewart 54 F 382 Penticton, BC 735. 0:32:42 10:54 AE Joanne Treat 50 F 625 Enumclaw, WA 736. 0:32:43 10:54 AE Barbaralynn Snyder 58 F 299 Kirkland, WA 737. 0:32:44 10:55 AE Keith Haller 38 M 100 Kenmore, WA 738. 0:32:52 10:57 AE Jennifer Ty 48 F 642 Seattle, WA 739. 0:32:52 10:57 AE Patricia Lytle 42 F 458 Ravensdale, WA 740. 0:32:59 11:00 AE Julie Baxter 49 F 122 Kirkland, WA 741. 0:33:00 11:00 AE Tom Fenn 61 M 728 Bellevue, WA 742. 0:33:04 11:01 AE Myra Parker 34 F 90 Spokane, WA 743. 0:33:14 11:05 R Pam Jackson 38 F 1198 Redmond, WA 744. 0:33:21 11:07 AE Jason Cobb 34 M 241 Redmond, WA 745. 0:33:33 11:11 AE Christian Owens 36 M 699 Kirkland, WA 746. 0:33:34 11:11 AE Kary Kanalz 45 F 293 Milwaukie, OR 747. 0:33:49 11:16 AE Sally Sheneberger 26 F 138 Bothell, WA 748. 0:33:51 11:17 AE Ben Carnahan 29 M 215 Lynnwood, WA 749. 0:33:56 11:19 AE Angela Hoskins 33 F 92 Lynnwood, WA 750. 0:34:05 11:22 AE Erica Preston 29 F 325 Duvall, WA 751. 0:34:06 11:22 R Arianne Fowler 34 F 1170 Seattle, WA 752. 0:34:08 11:23 AE Jennifer Dow 24 F 501 Arlington, WA 753. 0:34:19 11:26 AE Tom Marchant 41 M 806 Auburn, WA 754. 0:34:21 11:27 AE Junnichi Hata 41 M 327 Seattle, WA 755. 0:34:48 11:36 AE Julie Yu 43 F 367 Newcastle, WA 756. 0:34:55 11:38 AE Brian Hodges 38 M 672 Sammamish, WA 757. 0:34:56 11:39 AE Judy Schroeder 56 F 211 Great Falls, MT 758. 0:35:19 11:46 R Tricia Garboden 38 F 1235 Maple Valley, WA 759. 0:35:20 11:47 AE Sarah Muoio 32 F 297 Mountlake Terrace, WA 760. 0:35:32 11:51 AE Gail Killion 33 F 424 Shoreline, WA 761. 0:35:32 11:51 AE Jennifer Smith 34 F 418 Edmonds, WA 762. 0:35:36 11:52 AE Kim Askevold 38 F 615 Lake Stevens, WA 763. 0:35:43 11:54 AE Lisa Heinz 20 F 478 Redmond, WA 764. 0:35:44 11:55 AE Heidi Grube 31 F 622 Philomath, OR 765. 0:35:46 11:55 AE Mari Erickson 43 F 271 Edmonds, WA 766. 0:35:57 11:59 AE Jennifer Weight 25 F 196 Alexandria, VA 767. 0:35:57 11:59 AE Jody Hardoby 38 F 679 Bellevue, WA 768. 0:36:00 12:00 AE Sandra Bown 42 F 133 Seattle, WA 769. 0:36:02 12:01 AE Cheryl Fromm 34 F 366 Seattle, WA 770. 0:36:16 12:05 AE Helen Rice 35 F 340 Woodinville, WA 771. 0:36:27 12:09 AE Julie Rey 38 F 166 Seattle, WA 772. 0:36:36 12:12 AE Michael Chittick 64 M 267 Woodinville, WA 773. 0:36:40 12:13 AE Tim McMahan 49 M 111 Enumclaw, WA 774. 0:36:45 12:15 AE Julie Dillon 38 F 139 Seattle, WA 775. 0:36:55 12:18 SR Trixie Pennington 34 F 1122 Kirkland, WA 776. 0:36:59 12:20 AE Suzy Waltar 48 F 143 Kirkland, WA 777. 0:37:05 12:22 AE Stephen Pope 62 M 229 Redmond, WA 778. 0:37:05 12:22 AE Amanda Lumpkins 23 F 470 Kenmore, WA 779. 0:38:00 12:40 AE Megan Anderson 28 F 160 Bothell, WA 780. 0:38:25 12:48 AE Elena De Hoyos 33 F 305 Seattle, WA 781. 0:38:27 12:49 AE Cindy Lundvall 60 F 131 Belevue, WA 782. 0:38:27 12:49 AE David Epley 40 M 604 Woodinville, WA 783. 0:39:10 13:03 AE Richelle Dickerson 40 F 544 Seattle, WA 784. 0:39:35 13:12 AE Darlene Gill 35 F 141 Tukwila, WA 785. 0:39:49 13:16 AE Deborah Harvey 39 F 52 Seattle, WA 786. 0:39:57 13:19 AE Ann Allen 32 F 455 Seattle, WA 787. 0:40:14 13:25 AE Karen Lackermann 22 F 120 Seattle, WA 788. 0:41:00 13:40 AE Elizabeth Mattox 33 F 636 Seattle, WA 789. 0:41:16 13:45 AE Karen Allyn 44 F 369 Sammamish, WA 790. 0:47:02 15:41 AE Felice Nightengale 36 F 278 Redmond, WA 791. 0:51:40 17:13 AE Kim Woody 40 F 78 Snoqualmie, WA 792. 0:52:23 17:28 AE Rachel Chiavaras 31 F 797 Airway Heights, WA