ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD
|
DOVER BAY SPRINT TRIATHLON SUNDAY, AUGUST 5, 2007
Report Last Updated On AUGUST 13, 2007
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
96 | - # OF FINISHERS |
48 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
48 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
23 | - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION |
| Top 10 Overall Females - Singles | | Top 10 Overall Masters Females - Singles | | Overall Results - Singles | | Overall Results in Alphabetical Order - Singles | | Age Division Results - Singles | | Overall Results - Teams | | Division Results - Teams | | Swim Split Times | | Bike Split Times | | Run Split Times | | Penalties |
NOTE! THE YELLOW BOX THAT RECORDS THE SWIM FINISH TIMES WAS ALTERED BY SOMEONE
WHO, I SUSPECT, WANTED TO SHUT OFF TH
SOUND (BEEP) BUT INSTEAD TURNED THE CONTROL FROM MASTER TO SLAVE. THIS RESULTED
IN THE SWIM SPLIT TIMES NOT BEING
RECORDED, AND I AM SORRY FOR THAT. I DID NOT REALIZE THE PROBLEM UNTIL AFTER
THE OLYMPIC SWIM HAD BEGUN AND THERE WERE
ONLY A HANDFUL OF SPRINT & NOVICE TRIATHLETES IN THE WATER. TO COMPENSATE
I GAVE ALL TRI-IT NOVICE AND MOST ALL SPRINT
TRIATHLETES A TRANSITION TIME (SWIM TO BIKE = T1) OF 2:30. THIS ALLOWED A SWIM
TIME TO BE PRINTED. THE ENTIRE OLYMPIC
DISTANCE RACE WAS NOT AFFECTED BY THIS ACTION.
OVERALL RESULTS FOR TOP 10 MALES - SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Rick Floyd 23 M 1:06:12 1 0:11:32 2 2:30 0:31:42 1 0:56 4 0:19:31 1 Post Falls, ID 2. David Lien 38 M 1:10:01 1 Pocatello, ID 3. Cody Curtis 13 M 1:10:35 1 0:11:50 4 2:30 0:34:56 13 1:03 7 0:20:15 2 Coeur D'alene, ID 4. Zach Hill 29 M 1:11:50 1 0:14:19 15 2:30 0:33:02 3 0:43 9 0:21:16 4 Spokane, WA 5. Fred Lange 37 M 1:12:15 2 0:13:08 8 2:30 0:34:07 9 1:10 10 0:21:19 5 Sandpoint, ID 6. Sam Sheahan 16 M 1:12:23 1 0:12:57 7 2:30 0:33:48 7 1:16 8 0:21:51 10 Spokane, WA 7. Austen Haynes 47 M 1:13:32 1 0:12:26 5 2:30 0:33:25 5 1:15 6 0:23:56 20 Rathdrum, ID 8. Andrew Mikles 26 M 1:14:18 2 0:13:13 9 2:30 0:35:17 17 1:04 14 0:22:14 11 Post Falls, ID 9. John Scarcello 34 M 1:15:07 1 0:15:22 16 2:30 0:32:47 2 1:06 13 0:23:22 16 Spirit Lake, ID 10. Dan Sheahan 49 M 1:15:14 2 0:13:38 11 2:30 0:33:34 6 1:22 11 0:24:09 24 Spokane, WA
OVERALL RESULTS FOR TOP 10 FEMALES - SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Brandyn Grey 28 F 1:10:05 1 0:10:38 1 2:30 0:33:11 4 1:00 5 0:22:45 13 Sandpoint, ID 2. Meleah Nelsen 33 F 1:16:30 1 0:11:38 3 2:30 0:37:39 29 0:46 15 0:23:56 19 Sandpoint, ID 3. Kristen Armstrong 38 F 1:17:06 1 0:15:40 17 2:30 0:34:09 10 0:49 17 0:23:57 21 Spokane, WA 4. Jessica Schroeder 30 F 1:18:11 2 0:17:03 27 2:30 0:35:26 20 1:41 19 0:21:30 6 Missoula, MT 5. Dawn Gillespie 34 F 1:20:45 3 0:17:41 38 2:30 0:37:04 25 1:07 25 0:22:22 12 Colbert, WA 6. Dixie Ziegler 44 F 1:22:18 1 0:17:22 32 2:30 0:35:25 18 1:30 20 0:25:30 32 Post Falls, ID 7. Jackie Bates 31 F 1:22:47 4 0:16:43 24 2:30 0:36:20 22 1:32 23 0:25:42 34 Spokane, WA 8. Amanda Kohlwey 27 F 1:24:45 2 0:19:47 53 2:30 0:36:22 23 2:03 40 0:24:02 22 Sandpoint, ID 9. Sarah Neupert 34 F 1:25:34 5 0:16:47 25 2:30 0:37:53 31 1:20 26 0:27:03 45 Spokane, WA 10. Melissa Mangum 40 F 1:27:29 2 0:17:11 28 2:30 0:39:02 38 1:19 35 0:27:27 46 Boulder, CO
TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS MALES - SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Austen Haynes 47 M 1:13:32 1 0:12:26 5 2:30 0:33:25 5 1:15 6 0:23:56 20 Rathdrum, ID 2. Dan Sheahan 49 M 1:15:14 2 0:13:38 11 2:30 0:33:34 6 1:22 11 0:24:09 24 Spokane, WA 3. Mark Savarise 41 M 1:19:39 1 0:13:30 10 2:30 0:37:18 26 1:16 18 0:25:04 28 Sandpoint, ID 4. Jamie Emmer 52 M 1:22:18 1 0:18:36 43 2:30 0:34:05 8 1:39 21 0:25:27 30 Hope, ID 5. Tom Hassenauer 47 M 1:25:38 3 0:22:21 73 2:30 0:35:08 15 1:24 42 0:24:14 27 Enumclaw, WA 6. Stan Watkins 55 M 1:27:46 1 0:17:54 39 2:30 0:36:31 24 1:54 30 0:28:57 66 Kalispell, MT 7. Michael Van Skaik 47 M 1:29:40 4 0:17:38 35 2:30 0:40:39 49 1:16 43 0:27:37 47 North Bend, WA 8. Daniel Hannon 42 M 1:32:04 2 0:20:59 65 2:30 0:43:18 68 1:02 67 0:24:14 26 Hayden Lake, ID 9. Richard Allen 62 M 1:32:35 1 0:16:06 19 2:30 0:42:54 63 2:19 49 0:28:46 65 Missoula, MT 10. Marty Stitsel 61 M 1:33:39 2 0:20:50 63 2:30 0:39:42 42 2:07 55 0:28:30 60 Sandpoint, ID
TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS FEMALES - SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Dixie Ziegler 44 F 1:22:18 1 0:17:22 32 2:30 0:35:25 18 1:30 20 0:25:30 32 Post Falls, ID 2. Melissa Mangum 40 F 1:27:29 2 0:17:11 28 2:30 0:39:02 38 1:19 35 0:27:27 46 Boulder, CO 3. Suzy Sandberg 42 F 1:28:58 3 0:17:39 36 2:30 0:38:55 37 1:22 38 0:28:32 62 Bellevue, WA 4. Christina Nye 41 F 1:31:25 4 0:20:03 60 2:30 0:41:13 52 1:38 56 0:26:01 39 Spokane, WA 5. JoBeth Thomas 54 F 1:32:55 1 0:20:00 58 2:30 0:39:19 39 3:05 54 0:28:00 53 Sandpoint, ID 6. Michelle Kunkle 41 F 1:35:49 5 0:19:39 50 2:30 0:43:07 66 2:19 65 0:28:14 57 Bothell, WA 7. Julie Melville 50 F 1:43:38 1 0:22:10 72 2:30 0:43:40 71 2:14 72 0:33:03 78 Spokane, WA 8. Stephanie Schut 40 F 1:44:18 2 0:19:30 48 2:30 0:40:01 44 2:10 50 0:40:07 94 Spokane, WA 9. Piper Peterson 60 F 1:46:58 1 0:25:04 84 2:30 0:49:56 92 1:45 92 0:27:43 48 Spokane, WA 10. Gail Buy 49 F 1:47:53 1 0:19:19 46 2:30 0:49:34 91 3:05 84 0:33:24 79 Las Vegas, NV
OVERALL RESULTS FOR SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Rick Floyd 23 M 1:06:12 1 0:11:32 2 2:30 0:31:42 1 0:56 4 0:19:31 1 Post Falls, ID 2. David Lien 38 M 1:10:01 1 Pocatello, ID 3. Brandyn Grey 28 F 1:10:05 1 0:10:38 1 2:30 0:33:11 4 1:00 5 0:22:45 13 Sandpoint, ID 4. Cody Curtis 13 M 1:10:35 1 0:11:50 4 2:30 0:34:56 13 1:03 7 0:20:15 2 Coeur D'alene, ID 5. Zach Hill 29 M 1:11:50 1 0:14:19 15 2:30 0:33:02 3 0:43 9 0:21:16 4 Spokane, WA 6. Fred Lange 37 M 1:12:15 2 0:13:08 8 2:30 0:34:07 9 1:10 10 0:21:19 5 Sandpoint, ID 7. Sam Sheahan 16 M 1:12:23 1 0:12:57 7 2:30 0:33:48 7 1:16 8 0:21:51 10 Spokane, WA 8. Austen Haynes 47 M 1:13:32 1 0:12:26 5 2:30 0:33:25 5 1:15 6 0:23:56 20 Rathdrum, ID 9. Andrew Mikles 26 M 1:14:18 2 0:13:13 9 2:30 0:35:17 17 1:04 14 0:22:14 11 Post Falls, ID 10. John Scarcello 34 M 1:15:07 1 0:15:22 16 2:30 0:32:47 2 1:06 13 0:23:22 16 Spirit Lake, ID 11. Dan Sheahan 49 M 1:15:14 2 0:13:38 11 2:30 0:33:34 6 1:22 11 0:24:09 24 Spokane, WA 12. Daniel Kratz 31 M 1:15:39 2 0:13:49 12 2:30 0:34:53 12 1:40 16 0:22:46 14 Sandpoint, ID 13. Meleah Nelsen 33 F 1:16:30 1 0:11:38 3 2:30 0:37:39 29 0:46 15 0:23:56 19 Sandpoint, ID 14. Kristen Armstrong 38 F 1:17:06 1 0:15:40 17 2:30 0:34:09 10 0:49 17 0:23:57 21 Spokane, WA 15. Douglas Lieuallen 38 M 1:17:40 3 0:12:30 6 2:30 0:35:10 16 1:15 12 0:26:15 41 Sandpoint, ID 16. Jessica Schroeder 30 F 1:18:11 2 0:17:03 27 2:30 0:35:26 20 1:41 19 0:21:30 6 Missoula, MT 17. Mark Savarise 41 M 1:19:39 1 0:13:30 10 2:30 0:37:18 26 1:16 18 0:25:04 28 Sandpoint, ID 18. Conan Jakes 29 M 1:20:09 3 0:19:44 52 2:30 0:35:26 19 1:31 33 0:20:57 3 Missoula, MT 19. Dawn Gillespie 34 F 1:20:45 3 0:17:41 38 2:30 0:37:04 25 1:07 25 0:22:22 12 Colbert, WA 20. Jed Conklin 30 M 1:21:17 3 0:17:35 34 2:30 0:35:58 21 1:51 24 0:23:23 17 Spokane, WA 21. Dixie Ziegler 44 F 1:22:18 1 0:17:22 32 2:30 0:35:25 18 1:30 20 0:25:30 32 Post Falls, ID 22. Jamie Emmer 52 M 1:22:18 1 0:18:36 43 2:30 0:34:05 8 1:39 21 0:25:27 30 Hope, ID 23. Greg Hughes 37 M 1:22:44 4 0:16:47 26 2:30 0:37:48 30 1:29 28 0:24:10 25 Spokane, WA 24. Jackie Bates 31 F 1:22:47 4 0:16:43 24 2:30 0:36:20 22 1:32 23 0:25:42 35 Spokane, WA 25. Taylor Ward 15 M 1:24:35 2 0:15:51 18 2:30 0:39:22 41 1:11 31 0:25:41 34 Coeur d' Alene, ID 26. Amanda Kohlwey 27 F 1:24:45 2 0:19:47 53 2:30 0:36:22 23 2:03 40 0:24:02 22 Sandpoint, ID 27. Sarah Neupert 34 F 1:25:34 5 0:16:47 25 2:30 0:37:53 31 1:20 26 0:27:03 46 Spokane, WA 28. Tom Hassenauer 47 M 1:25:38 3 0:22:21 74 2:30 0:35:08 15 1:24 42 0:24:14 27 Enumclaw, WA 29. Shad Wheeler 33 M 1:25:57 1 0:17:40 37 2:30 0:38:40 36 1:12 37 0:25:54 37 Liberty Lake, WA 30. Daryl Groom 28 M 1:26:20 4 0:20:25 62 2:30 0:37:27 27 1:55 45 0:24:03 23 Clackamas 31. Melissa Mangum 40 F 1:27:29 2 0:17:11 28 2:30 0:39:02 38 1:19 35 0:27:27 47 Boulder, CO 32. Michelle Sadewic 35 F 1:27:35 2 0:17:19 31 2:30 0:41:43 59 0:53 46 0:25:10 29 Sandpoint, ID 33. Stan Watkins 55 M 1:27:46 1 0:17:54 39 2:30 0:36:31 24 1:54 30 0:28:57 67 Kalispell, MT 34. Jodi McCray 32 F 1:27:58 6 0:13:52 13 2:30 0:41:56 61 1:35 34 0:28:04 56 Sandpoint, ID 35. Anya Radvanszky 24 F 1:28:05 1 0:16:19 20 2:30 0:39:58 44 1:15 36 0:28:02 55 Lethbridge, ALberta 36. Jeremy Waters 30 M 1:28:35 4 0:18:54 44 2:30 0:38:30 35 2:14 44 0:26:26 44 Sandpoint, ID 37. Suzy Sandberg 42 F 1:28:58 3 0:17:39 36 2:30 0:38:55 37 1:22 38 0:28:32 63 Bellevue, WA 38. Robert Swider 38 M 1:29:00 5 0:21:56 70 2:30 0:35:04 14 1:44 41 0:27:45 50 Hayden Lake, ID 39. Heath Schilleroff 27 M 1:29:18 5 0:19:43 51 2:30 0:42:34 63 1:10 59 0:23:21 15 Hayden Lake, ID 40. Lizzy Hughes 32 F 1:29:23 7 0:16:35 23 2:20 0:40:23 48 1:24 39 0:28:41 65 Sandpoint, ID 41. Heather McLaughlin 35 F 1:29:40 3 0:23:32 79 2:30 0:40:18 47 1:47 69 0:21:33 7 Spokane, WA 42. Michael Van Skaik 47 M 1:29:40 4 0:17:38 35 2:30 0:40:39 50 1:16 43 0:27:37 48 North Bend, WA 43. Nicole Montgomery 28 F 1:30:09 3 0:21:05 67 2:30 0:39:22 42 1:34 53 0:25:38 33 Greenacres, WA 44. Christina Nye 41 F 1:31:25 4 0:20:03 60 2:30 0:41:13 53 1:38 57 0:26:01 40 Spokane, WA 45. Daniel Hannon 42 M 1:32:04 2 0:20:59 65 2:30 0:43:18 69 1:02 68 0:24:14 26 Hayden Lake, ID 46. Tamara Scarcello 31 F 1:32:25 8 0:17:18 30 2:30 0:41:22 55 1:54 47 0:29:20 69 Spirit Lake, ID 47. Richard Allen 62 M 1:32:35 1 0:16:06 19 2:30 0:42:54 64 2:19 49 0:28:46 66 Missoula, MT 48. JoBeth Thomas 54 F 1:32:55 1 0:20:00 58 2:30 0:39:19 39 3:05 55 0:28:00 54 Sandpoint, ID 49. Emily Thomsen 15 F 1:33:01 1 0:17:58 40 2:30 0:45:34 81 1:01 65 0:25:58 39 Moscow, ID 50. Scott Bullock 35 M 1:33:04 6 0:24:58 84 2:30 0:37:55 32 1:22 64 0:26:18 42 Coeur D Alene, ID 51. Brenda Smith 32 F 1:33:11 9 0:20:00 59 2:30 0:41:07 52 1:12 54 0:28:22 60 Coeur D'alene, ID 52. Kyle English 14 M 1:33:15 2 0:23:01 78 2:30 0:44:57 76 0:58 75 0:21:48 9 Rathdrum, ID 53. Joseph Lanker 15 M 1:33:15 3 0:18:35 42 2:30 0:42:57 65 3:43 67 0:25:30 31 Coeur d' Alene, ID 54. Marty Stitsel 61 M 1:33:39 2 0:20:50 63 2:30 0:39:42 43 2:07 56 0:28:30 61 Sandpoint, ID 55. Jennifer Polello 35 F 1:33:45 4 0:14:15 14 2:30 0:44:57 77 1:42 48 0:30:20 73 Colbert, WA 56. Diana Gore 39 F 1:34:18 5 0:20:21 61 2:30 0:41:34 57 1:53 61 0:28:00 52 Sandpoint, ID 57. Karen Shirley 33 F 1:34:42 10 0:24:56 83 2:30 0:41:31 56 2:03 74 0:23:42 18 Hayden, ID 58. Shawnda Burnett 30 F 1:34:47 11 0:19:35 49 2:30 0:41:44 60 2:26 60 0:28:32 62 Sandpoint, ID 59. Scott Michell 50 M 1:34:48 2 0:22:31 75 2:30 0:38:00 33 1:27 52 0:30:19 72 Missoula, MT 60. Charles Wagenblast 33 M 1:35:12 2 0:19:56 56 2:30 0:45:29 79 1:25 71 0:25:52 36 Spokane Valley, WA 61. Kimberly Breuner 39 F 1:35:24 6 0:19:58 57 2:30 0:41:20 54 1:39 58 0:29:57 70 Athol, ID 62. Michelle Kunkle 41 F 1:35:49 5 0:19:39 50 2:30 0:43:07 67 2:19 66 0:28:14 58 Bothell, WA 63. Lianne Nye 36 F 1:36:25 7 0:18:33 41 2:30 0:41:03 51 2:17 51 0:32:02 77 Spokane Valley, WA 64. Richard English 37 M 1:36:35 7 0:17:13 29 2:30 0:45:30 80 1:24 62 0:29:58 71 Rathdrum, ID 65. Amy Daugherty 29 F 1:39:16 4 0:21:33 68 2:30 0:40:36 49 2:04 63 0:32:32 78 Sandpoint, ID 66. Kit Sanger 38 M 1:39:30 8 0:25:39 89 2:30 0:43:22 71 1:37 79 0:26:22 43 Sandpoint, ID 67. Jeff Breakey 48 M 1:40:46 5 0:21:00 66 2:30 0:47:10 85 1:44 76 0:28:22 59 Dover, ID 68. Megan Kranenburg 28 F 1:41:10 5 0:23:38 81 2:30 0:44:42 75 2:20 80 0:28:00 53 Spokane, WA 69. Steven Scarcello 12 M 1:41:14 3 0:23:33 80 2:30 0:45:20 78 1:38 77 0:28:12 57 Spirit Lake, ID 70. Jennifer Blake 28 F 1:42:15 6 0:25:36 88 2:30 0:41:34 58 3:25 78 0:29:09 68 Greenacres, WA 71. Julie Melville 50 F 1:43:38 1 0:22:10 73 2:30 0:43:40 72 2:14 73 0:33:03 79 Spokane, WA 72. Becky Stafford 35 F 1:44:01 1 0:21:50 69 2:30 0:47:30 87 1:29 81 0:30:42 74 Coeur D Alene, ID 73. Stephanie Schut 40 F 1:44:18 2 0:19:30 48 2:30 0:40:01 45 2:10 50 0:40:07 95 Spokane, WA 74. Frythe Spalding 34 F 1:44:46 12 0:20:58 64 2:30 0:50:50 95 1:48 88 0:28:39 64 Sandpoint, ID 75. Thomas Bangs 57 M 1:45:21 2 0:25:05 86 2:30 0:40:08 46 1:24 70 0:36:13 89 Post Falls, ID 76. Piper Peterson 60 F 1:46:58 1 0:25:04 85 2:30 0:49:56 93 1:45 93 0:27:43 49 Spokane, WA 77. Jared Yost 34 M 1:47:20 3 0:26:34 91 2:30 0:44:11 73 2:52 87 0:31:13 76 Sandpoint, ID 78. Alex Coon 22 F 1:47:53 2 0:19:21 47 2:30 0:49:30 91 3:07 84 0:33:25 81 Coeur D Alene, ID 79. Gail Buy 49 F 1:47:53 1 0:19:19 46 2:30 0:49:34 92 3:05 85 0:33:24 80 Las Vegas, NV 80. Jill Hicks 33 F 1:49:05 13 0:19:53 54 2:30 0:53:55 97 1:44 91 0:31:03 75 Sagle, ID 81. Krista Gilbert 36 F 1:49:36 8 0:27:00 93 2:30 0:43:21 70 2:43 86 0:34:01 83 Hayden, ID 82. Anna Hollingbery 32 F 1:49:49 14 0:19:54 55 2:30 0:43:01 66 8:31 83 0:35:52 87 Seattle, WA 83. Jessica Morris-Reade 22 F 1:50:11 3 0:22:51 76 2:30 0:42:01 62 2:28 72 0:40:20 96 Bend, OR 84. David Fray 51 M 1:53:19 3 0:26:45 92 2:30 0:47:45 88 1:48 92 0:34:30 85 Spokane, WA 85. Kara Brown 45 F 1:53:47 3 0:24:25 82 2:30 0:47:14 86 2:39 89 0:36:58 91 Ponderay, ID 86. Greg Morris 37 M 1:57:04 4 0:28:25 95 2:30 0:50:02 94 2:00 97 0:34:07 84 Gainesville , VA 87. Rebecca Armstrong 39 F 1:57:15 9 0:22:08 72 2:30 0:46:48 83 1:58 82 0:43:51 98 Coeur D Alene, ID 88. Kim Washko 41 F 1:58:16 6 0:29:02 98 5:00 0:46:02 82 2:16 95 0:35:55 88 Hayden , ID 89. Eric Robbs 29 M 2:00:37 5 0:34:00 103 5:48 0:43:13 68 3:03 99 0:34:32 86 Spokane Valley, WA 90. Mattthew Higgins 26 M 2:00:37 6 0:32:35 102 3:51 0:44:33 74 2:43 98 0:36:54 90 Coeur d' Alene, ID 91. Margaret Porter 39 F 2:01:12 2 0:27:58 94 4:36 0:53:12 96 1:47 101 0:33:39 82 Sandpoint, ID 92. Todd Coumbe 53 M 2:01:53 4 0:30:05 101 4:07 0:46:56 84 1:34 96 0:39:11 94 Sandpoint, ID 93. Annette Jones 43 F 2:03:06 7 0:25:41 90 2:30 0:48:52 90 2:17 94 0:43:45 97 Bothell, WA 94. Kevin Bennett 30 M 2:18:20 5 0:28:27 96 2:30 0:59:20 100 2:10 103 0:45:52 99 Naples, ID 95. Philip Kinzler 50 M 2:20:30 5 0:21:58 71 2:30 0:59:41 101 2:13 100 0:54:07 102 Sagle, ID 96. Dick Dionne 65 M 2:28:10 1 0:29:57 100 2:30 1:04:05 103 3:13 104 0:48:24 100 Coeur D Alene, ID 97. Annette Orton 76 F 2:49:57 1 0:40:06 104 6:53 1:01:29 102 3:54 105 0:57:35 103 Sandpoint, ID
OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Allen, Richard 62 M 1:32:35 1 0:16:06 19 2:30 0:42:54 64 2:19 49 0:28:46 66 Missoula, MT 2. Armstrong, Kristen 38 F 1:17:06 1 0:15:40 17 2:30 0:34:09 10 0:49 17 0:23:57 21 Spokane, WA 3. Armstrong, Rebecca 39 F 1:57:15 9 0:22:08 72 2:30 0:46:48 83 1:58 82 0:43:51 98 Coeur D Alene, ID 4. Bangs, Thomas 57 M 1:45:21 2 0:25:05 86 2:30 0:40:08 46 1:24 70 0:36:13 89 Post Falls, ID 5. Bates, Jackie 31 F 1:22:47 4 0:16:43 24 2:30 0:36:20 22 1:32 23 0:25:42 35 Spokane, WA 6. Bennett, Kevin 30 M 2:18:20 5 0:28:27 96 2:30 0:59:20 100 2:10 103 0:45:52 99 Naples, ID 7. Blake, Jennifer 28 F 1:42:15 6 0:25:36 88 2:30 0:41:34 58 3:25 78 0:29:09 68 Greenacres, WA 8. Breakey, Jeff 48 M 1:40:46 5 0:21:00 66 2:30 0:47:10 85 1:44 76 0:28:22 59 Dover, ID 9. Breuner, Kimberly 39 F 1:35:24 6 0:19:58 57 2:30 0:41:20 54 1:39 58 0:29:57 70 Athol, ID 10. Brown, Kara 45 F 1:53:47 3 0:24:25 82 2:30 0:47:14 86 2:39 89 0:36:58 91 Ponderay, ID 11. Bullock, Scott 35 M 1:33:04 6 0:24:58 84 2:30 0:37:55 32 1:22 64 0:26:18 42 Coeur D Alene, ID 12. Burnett, Shawnda 30 F 1:34:47 11 0:19:35 49 2:30 0:41:44 60 2:26 60 0:28:32 62 Sandpoint, ID 13. Buy, Gail 49 F 1:47:53 1 0:19:19 46 2:30 0:49:34 92 3:05 85 0:33:24 80 Las Vegas, NV 14. Conklin, Jed 30 M 1:21:17 3 0:17:35 34 2:30 0:35:58 21 1:51 24 0:23:23 17 Spokane, WA 15. Coon, Alex 22 F 1:47:53 2 0:19:21 47 2:30 0:49:30 91 3:07 84 0:33:25 81 Coeur D Alene, ID 16. Coumbe, Todd 53 M 2:01:53 4 0:30:05 101 4:07 0:46:56 84 1:34 96 0:39:11 94 Sandpoint, ID 17. Curtis, Cody 13 M 1:10:35 1 0:11:50 4 2:30 0:34:56 13 1:03 7 0:20:15 2 Coeur D'alene, ID 18. Daugherty, Amy 29 F 1:39:16 4 0:21:33 68 2:30 0:40:36 49 2:04 63 0:32:32 78 Sandpoint, ID 19. Dionne, Dick 65 M 2:28:10 1 0:29:57 100 2:30 1:04:05 103 3:13 104 0:48:24 100 Coeur D Alene, ID 20. Emmer, Jamie 52 M 1:22:18 1 0:18:36 43 2:30 0:34:05 8 1:39 21 0:25:27 30 Hope, ID 21. English, Kyle 14 M 1:33:15 2 0:23:01 78 2:30 0:44:57 76 0:58 75 0:21:48 9 Rathdrum, ID 22. English, Richard 37 M 1:36:35 7 0:17:13 29 2:30 0:45:30 80 1:24 62 0:29:58 71 Rathdrum, ID 23. Floyd, Rick 23 M 1:06:12 1 0:11:32 2 2:30 0:31:42 1 0:56 4 0:19:31 1 Post Falls, ID 24. Fray, David 51 M 1:53:19 3 0:26:45 92 2:30 0:47:45 88 1:48 92 0:34:30 85 Spokane, WA 25. Gilbert, Krista 36 F 1:49:36 8 0:27:00 93 2:30 0:43:21 70 2:43 86 0:34:01 83 Hayden, ID 26. Gillespie, Dawn 34 F 1:20:45 3 0:17:41 38 2:30 0:37:04 25 1:07 25 0:22:22 12 Colbert, WA 27. Gore, Diana 39 F 1:34:18 5 0:20:21 61 2:30 0:41:34 57 1:53 61 0:28:00 52 Sandpoint, ID 28. Grey, Brandyn 28 F 1:10:05 1 0:10:38 1 2:30 0:33:11 4 1:00 5 0:22:45 13 Sandpoint, ID 29. Groom, Daryl 28 M 1:26:20 4 0:20:25 62 2:30 0:37:27 27 1:55 45 0:24:03 23 Clackamas 30. Hannon, Daniel 42 M 1:32:04 2 0:20:59 65 2:30 0:43:18 69 1:02 68 0:24:14 26 Hayden Lake, ID 31. Hassenauer, Tom 47 M 1:25:38 3 0:22:21 74 2:30 0:35:08 15 1:24 42 0:24:14 27 Enumclaw, WA 32. Haynes, Austen 47 M 1:13:32 1 0:12:26 5 2:30 0:33:25 5 1:15 6 0:23:56 20 Rathdrum, ID 33. Hicks, Jill 33 F 1:49:05 13 0:19:53 54 2:30 0:53:55 97 1:44 91 0:31:03 75 Sagle, ID 34. Higgins, Mattthew 26 M 2:00:37 6 0:32:35 102 3:51 0:44:33 74 2:43 98 0:36:54 90 Coeur d' Alene, ID 35. Hill, Zach 29 M 1:11:50 1 0:14:19 15 2:30 0:33:02 3 0:43 9 0:21:16 4 Spokane, WA 36. Hollingbery, Anna 32 F 1:49:49 14 0:19:54 55 2:30 0:43:01 66 8:31 83 0:35:52 87 Seattle, WA 37. Hughes, Greg 37 M 1:22:44 4 0:16:47 26 2:30 0:37:48 30 1:29 28 0:24:10 25 Spokane, WA 38. Hughes, Lizzy 32 F 1:29:23 7 0:16:35 23 2:20 0:40:23 48 1:24 39 0:28:41 65 Sandpoint, ID 39. Jakes, Conan 29 M 1:20:09 3 0:19:44 52 2:30 0:35:26 19 1:31 33 0:20:57 3 Missoula, MT 40. Jones, Annette 43 F 2:03:06 7 0:25:41 90 2:30 0:48:52 90 2:17 94 0:43:45 97 Bothell, WA 41. Kinzler, Philip 50 M 2:20:30 5 0:21:58 71 2:30 0:59:41 101 2:13 100 0:54:07 102 Sagle, ID 42. Kohlwey, Amanda 27 F 1:24:45 2 0:19:47 53 2:30 0:36:22 23 2:03 40 0:24:02 22 Sandpoint, ID 43. Kranenburg, Megan 28 F 1:41:10 5 0:23:38 81 2:30 0:44:42 75 2:20 80 0:28:00 53 Spokane, WA 44. Kratz, Daniel 31 M 1:15:39 2 0:13:49 12 2:30 0:34:53 12 1:40 16 0:22:46 14 Sandpoint, ID 45. Kunkle, Michelle 41 F 1:35:49 5 0:19:39 50 2:30 0:43:07 67 2:19 66 0:28:14 58 Bothell, WA 46. Lange, Fred 37 M 1:12:15 2 0:13:08 8 2:30 0:34:07 9 1:10 10 0:21:19 5 Sandpoint, ID 47. Lanker, Joseph 15 M 1:33:15 3 0:18:35 42 2:30 0:42:57 65 3:43 67 0:25:30 31 Coeur d' Alene, ID 48. Lien, David 38 M 1:10:01 1 Pocatello, ID 49. Lieuallen, Douglas 38 M 1:17:40 3 0:12:30 6 2:30 0:35:10 16 1:15 12 0:26:15 41 Sandpoint, ID 50. Mangum, Melissa 40 F 1:27:29 2 0:17:11 28 2:30 0:39:02 38 1:19 35 0:27:27 47 Boulder, CO 51. McCray, Jodi 32 F 1:27:58 6 0:13:52 13 2:30 0:41:56 61 1:35 34 0:28:04 56 Sandpoint, ID 52. McLaughlin, Heather 35 F 1:29:40 3 0:23:32 79 2:30 0:40:18 47 1:47 69 0:21:33 7 Spokane, WA 53. Melville, Julie 50 F 1:43:38 1 0:22:10 73 2:30 0:43:40 72 2:14 73 0:33:03 79 Spokane, WA 54. Michell, Scott 50 M 1:34:48 2 0:22:31 75 2:30 0:38:00 33 1:27 52 0:30:19 72 Missoula, MT 55. Mikles, Andrew 26 M 1:14:18 2 0:13:13 9 2:30 0:35:17 17 1:04 14 0:22:14 11 Post Falls, ID 56. Montgomery, Nicole 28 F 1:30:09 3 0:21:05 67 2:30 0:39:22 42 1:34 53 0:25:38 33 Greenacres, WA 57. Morris, Greg 37 M 1:57:04 4 0:28:25 95 2:30 0:50:02 94 2:00 97 0:34:07 84 Gainesville , VA 58. Morris-Reade, Jessica22 F 1:50:11 3 0:22:51 76 2:30 0:42:01 62 2:28 72 0:40:20 96 Bend, OR 59. Nelsen, Meleah 33 F 1:16:30 1 0:11:38 3 2:30 0:37:39 29 0:46 15 0:23:56 19 Sandpoint, ID 60. Neupert, Sarah 34 F 1:25:34 5 0:16:47 25 2:30 0:37:53 31 1:20 26 0:27:03 46 Spokane, WA 61. Nye, Christina 41 F 1:31:25 4 0:20:03 60 2:30 0:41:13 53 1:38 57 0:26:01 40 Spokane, WA 62. Nye, Lianne 36 F 1:36:25 7 0:18:33 41 2:30 0:41:03 51 2:17 51 0:32:02 77 Spokane Valley, WA 63. Orton, Annette 76 F 2:49:57 1 0:40:06 104 6:53 1:01:29 102 3:54 105 0:57:35 103 Sandpoint, ID 64. Peterson, Piper 60 F 1:46:58 1 0:25:04 85 2:30 0:49:56 93 1:45 93 0:27:43 49 Spokane, WA 65. Polello, Jennifer 35 F 1:33:45 4 0:14:15 14 2:30 0:44:57 77 1:42 48 0:30:20 73 Colbert, WA 66. Porter, Margaret 39 F 2:01:12 2 0:27:58 94 4:36 0:53:12 96 1:47 101 0:33:39 82 Sandpoint, ID 67. Radvanszky, Anya 24 F 1:28:05 1 0:16:19 20 2:30 0:39:58 44 1:15 36 0:28:02 55 Lethbridge, ALberta 68. Robbs, Eric 29 M 2:00:37 5 0:34:00 103 5:48 0:43:13 68 3:03 99 0:34:32 86 Spokane Valley, WA 69. Sadewic, Michelle 35 F 1:27:35 2 0:17:19 31 2:30 0:41:43 59 0:53 46 0:25:10 29 Sandpoint, ID 70. Sandberg, Suzy 42 F 1:28:58 3 0:17:39 36 2:30 0:38:55 37 1:22 38 0:28:32 63 Bellevue, WA 71. Sanger, Kit 38 M 1:39:30 8 0:25:39 89 2:30 0:43:22 71 1:37 79 0:26:22 43 Sandpoint, ID 72. Savarise, Mark 41 M 1:19:39 1 0:13:30 10 2:30 0:37:18 26 1:16 18 0:25:04 28 Sandpoint, ID 73. Scarcello, John 34 M 1:15:07 1 0:15:22 16 2:30 0:32:47 2 1:06 13 0:23:22 16 Spirit Lake, ID 74. Scarcello, Steven 12 M 1:41:14 3 0:23:33 80 2:30 0:45:20 78 1:38 77 0:28:12 57 Spirit Lake, ID 75. Scarcello, Tamara 31 F 1:32:25 8 0:17:18 30 2:30 0:41:22 55 1:54 47 0:29:20 69 Spirit Lake, ID 76. Schilleroff, Heath 27 M 1:29:18 5 0:19:43 51 2:30 0:42:34 63 1:10 59 0:23:21 15 Hayden Lake, ID 77. Schroeder, Jessica 30 F 1:18:11 2 0:17:03 27 2:30 0:35:26 20 1:41 19 0:21:30 6 Missoula, MT 78. Schut, Stephanie 40 F 1:44:18 2 0:19:30 48 2:30 0:40:01 45 2:10 50 0:40:07 95 Spokane, WA 79. Sheahan, Dan 49 M 1:15:14 2 0:13:38 11 2:30 0:33:34 6 1:22 11 0:24:09 24 Spokane, WA 80. Sheahan, Sam 16 M 1:12:23 1 0:12:57 7 2:30 0:33:48 7 1:16 8 0:21:51 10 Spokane, WA 81. Shirley, Karen 33 F 1:34:42 10 0:24:56 83 2:30 0:41:31 56 2:03 74 0:23:42 18 Hayden, ID 82. Smith, Brenda 32 F 1:33:11 9 0:20:00 59 2:30 0:41:07 52 1:12 54 0:28:22 60 Coeur D'alene, ID 83. Spalding, Frythe 34 F 1:44:46 12 0:20:58 64 2:30 0:50:50 95 1:48 88 0:28:39 64 Sandpoint, ID 84. Stafford, Becky 35 F 1:44:01 1 0:21:50 69 2:30 0:47:30 87 1:29 81 0:30:42 74 Coeur D Alene, ID 85. Stitsel, Marty 61 M 1:33:39 2 0:20:50 63 2:30 0:39:42 43 2:07 56 0:28:30 61 Sandpoint, ID 86. Swider, Robert 38 M 1:29:00 5 0:21:56 70 2:30 0:35:04 14 1:44 41 0:27:45 50 Hayden Lake, ID 87. Thomas, JoBeth 54 F 1:32:55 1 0:20:00 58 2:30 0:39:19 39 3:05 55 0:28:00 54 Sandpoint, ID 88. Thomsen, Emily 15 F 1:33:01 1 0:17:58 40 2:30 0:45:34 81 1:01 65 0:25:58 39 Moscow, ID 89. Van Skaik, Michael 47 M 1:29:40 4 0:17:38 35 2:30 0:40:39 50 1:16 43 0:27:37 48 North Bend, WA 90. Wagenblast, Charles 33 M 1:35:12 2 0:19:56 56 2:30 0:45:29 79 1:25 71 0:25:52 36 Spokane Valley, WA 91. Ward, Taylor 15 M 1:24:35 2 0:15:51 18 2:30 0:39:22 41 1:11 31 0:25:41 34 Coeur d' Alene, ID 92. Washko, Kim 41 F 1:58:16 6 0:29:02 98 5:00 0:46:02 82 2:16 95 0:35:55 88 Hayden , ID 93. Waters, Jeremy 30 M 1:28:35 4 0:18:54 44 2:30 0:38:30 35 2:14 44 0:26:26 44 Sandpoint, ID 94. Watkins, Stan 55 M 1:27:46 1 0:17:54 39 2:30 0:36:31 24 1:54 30 0:28:57 67 Kalispell, MT 95. Wheeler, Shad 33 M 1:25:57 1 0:17:40 37 2:30 0:38:40 36 1:12 37 0:25:54 37 Liberty Lake, WA 96. Yost, Jared 34 M 1:47:20 3 0:26:34 91 2:30 0:44:11 73 2:52 87 0:31:13 76 Sandpoint, ID 97. Ziegler, Dixie 44 F 1:22:18 1 0:17:22 32 2:30 0:35:25 18 1:30 20 0:25:30 32 Post Falls, ID
AGE DIVISION RESULTS
MALES: 12 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Cody Curtis 666 13 M 1:10:35 1 0:11:50 4 2:30 0:34:56 13 1:03 21 0:20:15 2 Coeur D'alene, ID 2. Kyle English 688 14 M 1:33:15 2 0:23:01 75 2:30 0:44:57 73 0:58 86 0:21:48 9 Rathdrum, ID 3. Steven Scarcello 658 12 M 1:41:14 3 0:23:33 77 2:30 0:45:20 75 1:38 88 0:28:12 52 Spirit Lake, ID
MALES: 15 TO 17 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Sam Sheahan 678 16 M 1:12:23 1 0:12:57 7 2:30 0:33:48 7 1:16 22 0:21:51 10 Spokane, WA 2. Taylor Ward 647 15 M 1:24:35 2 0:15:51 18 2:30 0:39:22 40 1:11 45 0:25:41 32 Coeur d' Alene, ID 3. Joseph Lanker 700 15 M 1:33:15 3 0:18:35 42 2:30 0:42:57 62 3:43 78 0:25:30 30 Coeur d' Alene, ID
FEMALES: 15 TO 17 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Emily Thomsen 621 15 F 1:33:01 1 0:17:58 40 2:30 0:45:34 78 1:01 76 0:25:58 37 Moscow, ID
MALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Rick Floyd 695 23 M 1:06:12 1 0:11:32 2 2:30 0:31:42 1 0:56 18 0:19:31 1 Post Falls, ID
FEMALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Anya Radvanszky 603 24 F 1:28:05 1 0:16:19 20 2:30 0:39:58 42 1:15 50 0:28:02 50 Lethbridge, ALberta 2. Alex Coon 612 22 F 1:47:53 2 0:19:21 46 2:30 0:49:30 88 3:07 95 0:33:25 76 Coeur D Alene, ID 3. Jessica Morris-Reade 641 22 F 1:50:11 3 0:22:51 73 2:30 0:42:01 59 2:28 83 0:40:20 84 Bend, OR
MALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Zach Hill 657 29 M 1:11:50 1 0:14:19 15 2:30 0:33:02 3 0:43 23 0:21:16 4 Spokane, WA 2. Andrew Mikles 634 26 M 1:14:18 2 0:13:13 9 2:30 0:35:17 17 1:04 28 0:22:14 11 Post Falls, ID 3. Conan Jakes 648 29 M 1:20:09 3 0:19:44 51 2:30 0:35:26 19 1:31 47 0:20:57 3 Missoula, MT 4. Daryl Groom 697 28 M 1:26:20 4 0:20:25 60 2:30 0:37:27 27 1:55 58 0:24:03 22 Clackamas 5. Heath Schilleroff 693 27 M 1:29:18 5 0:19:43 50 2:30 0:42:34 60 1:10 71 0:23:21 14 Hayden Lake, ID 6. Mattthew Higgins 699 26 M 2:00:37 6 0:32:35 99 3:51 0:44:33 71 15:26 16 1:24:11 90 Coeur d' Alene, ID
FEMALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Brandyn Grey 696 28 F 1:10:05 1 0:10:38 1 2:30 0:33:11 4 1:00 5 0:22:45 13 Sandpoint, ID 2. Amanda Kohlwey 680 27 F 1:24:45 2 0:19:47 53 2:30 0:36:22 23 2:03 40 0:24:02 22 Sandpoint, ID 3. Nicole Montgomery 703 28 F 1:30:09 3 0:21:05 67 2:30 0:39:22 42 1:34 53 0:25:38 33 Greenacres, WA 4. Amy Daugherty 629 29 F 1:39:16 4 0:21:33 68 2:30 0:40:36 49 2:04 63 0:32:32 78 Sandpoint, ID 5. Megan Kranenburg 602 28 F 1:41:10 5 0:23:38 81 2:30 0:44:42 75 2:20 80 0:28:00 53 Spokane, WA 6. Jennifer Blake 679 28 F 1:42:15 6 0:25:36 88 2:30 0:41:34 58 3:25 78 0:29:09 68 Greenacres, WA
MALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. John Scarcello 659 34 M 1:15:07 1 0:15:22 16 2:30 0:32:47 2 1:06 13 0:23:22 16 Spirit Lake, ID 2. Daniel Kratz 689 31 M 1:15:39 2 0:13:49 12 2:30 0:34:53 12 1:40 16 0:22:46 14 Sandpoint, ID 3. Jed Conklin 698 30 M 1:21:17 3 0:17:35 34 2:30 0:35:58 21 1:51 24 0:23:23 17 Spokane, WA 4. Jeremy Waters 692 30 M 1:28:35 4 0:18:54 44 2:30 0:38:30 35 2:14 44 0:26:26 43 Sandpoint, ID 5. Kevin Bennett 640 30 M 2:18:20 5 0:28:27 95 2:30 0:59:20 99 2:10 102 0:45:52 98 Naples, ID
FEMALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Meleah Nelsen 646 33 F 1:16:30 1 0:11:38 3 2:30 0:37:39 29 0:46 29 0:23:56 18 Sandpoint, ID 2. Jessica Schroeder 649 30 F 1:18:11 2 0:17:03 27 2:30 0:35:26 20 1:41 33 0:21:30 6 Missoula, MT 3. Dawn Gillespie 654 34 F 1:20:45 3 0:17:41 38 2:30 0:37:04 25 1:07 39 0:22:22 12 Colbert, WA 4. Jackie Bates 624 31 F 1:22:47 4 0:16:43 24 2:30 0:36:20 22 1:32 37 0:25:42 33 Spokane, WA 5. Sarah Neupert 662 34 F 1:25:34 5 0:16:47 25 2:30 0:37:53 31 1:20 40 0:27:03 43 Spokane, WA 6. Jodi McCray 644 32 F 1:27:58 6 0:13:52 13 2:30 0:41:56 58 1:35 48 0:28:04 51 Sandpoint, ID 7. Lizzy Hughes 705 32 F 1:29:23 7 0:16:35 23 2:20 0:40:23 46 1:24 53 0:28:41 60 Sandpoint, ID 8. Tamara Scarcello 660 31 F 1:32:25 8 0:17:18 30 2:30 0:41:22 53 1:54 60 0:29:20 64 Spirit Lake, ID 9. Brenda Smith 687 32 F 1:33:11 9 0:20:00 58 2:30 0:41:07 50 1:12 66 0:28:22 55 Coeur D'alene, ID 10. Karen Shirley 633 33 F 1:34:42 10 0:24:56 80 2:30 0:41:31 54 2:03 85 0:23:42 17 Hayden, ID 11. Shawnda Burnett 676 30 F 1:34:47 11 0:19:35 48 2:30 0:41:44 57 2:26 72 0:28:32 57 Sandpoint, ID 12. Frythe Spalding 622 34 F 1:44:46 12 0:20:58 62 2:30 0:50:50 92 1:48 99 0:28:39 59 Sandpoint, ID 13. Jill Hicks 655 33 F 1:49:05 13 0:19:53 53 2:30 0:53:55 94 1:44 102 0:31:03 70 Sagle, ID 14. Anna Hollingbery 601 32 F 1:49:49 14 0:19:54 54 2:30 0:43:01 63 8:31 94 0:35:52 78 Seattle, WA
MALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. David Lien 694 38 M 1:10:01 1 Pocatello, ID 2. Fred Lange 637 37 M 1:12:15 2 0:13:08 8 2:30 0:34:07 9 1:10 24 0:21:19 5 Sandpoint, ID 3. Douglas Lieuallen 663 38 M 1:17:40 3 0:12:30 6 2:30 0:35:10 16 1:15 26 0:26:15 39 Sandpoint, ID 4. Greg Hughes 623 37 M 1:22:44 4 0:16:47 26 2:30 0:37:48 30 1:29 42 0:24:10 24 Spokane, WA 5. Robert Swider 702 38 M 1:29:00 5 0:21:56 67 2:30 0:35:04 14 1:44 55 0:27:45 46 Hayden Lake, ID 6. Scott Bullock 674 35 M 1:33:04 6 0:24:58 81 2:30 0:37:55 32 1:22 75 0:26:18 40 Coeur D Alene, ID 7. Richard English 671 37 M 1:36:35 7 0:17:13 29 2:30 0:45:30 77 1:24 73 0:29:58 66 Rathdrum, ID 8. Kit Sanger 691 38 M 1:39:30 8 0:25:39 86 2:30 0:43:22 68 1:37 90 0:26:22 41 Sandpoint, ID
FEMALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kristen Armstrong 632 38 F 1:17:06 1 0:15:40 17 2:30 0:34:09 10 0:49 17 0:23:57 21 Spokane, WA 2. Michelle Sadewic 639 35 F 1:27:35 2 0:17:19 31 2:30 0:41:43 58 0:53 46 0:25:10 29 Sandpoint, ID 3. Heather McLaughlin 673 35 F 1:29:40 3 0:23:32 78 2:30 0:40:18 46 1:47 68 0:21:33 7 Spokane, WA 4. Jennifer Polello 667 35 F 1:33:45 4 0:14:15 14 2:30 0:44:57 76 1:42 48 0:30:20 72 Colbert, WA 5. Diana Gore 686 39 F 1:34:18 5 0:20:21 61 2:30 0:41:34 56 1:53 60 0:28:00 51 Sandpoint, ID 6. Kimberly Breuner 616 39 F 1:35:24 6 0:19:58 57 2:30 0:41:20 53 1:39 57 0:29:57 69 Athol, ID 7. Lianne Nye 656 36 F 1:36:25 7 0:18:33 41 2:30 0:41:03 50 2:17 51 0:32:02 76 Spokane Valley, WA 8. Krista Gilbert 636 36 F 1:49:36 8 0:27:00 92 2:30 0:43:21 69 2:43 85 0:34:01 82 Hayden, ID 9. Rebecca Armstrong 618 39 F 1:57:15 9 0:22:08 71 2:30 0:46:48 82 1:58 81 0:43:51 97 Coeur D Alene, ID
MALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Mark Savarise 645 41 M 1:19:39 1 0:13:30 10 2:30 0:37:18 26 1:16 32 0:25:04 27 Sandpoint, ID 2. Daniel Hannon 668 42 M 1:32:04 2 0:20:59 63 2:30 0:43:18 66 1:02 79 0:24:14 25 Hayden Lake, ID
FEMALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Dixie Ziegler 625 44 F 1:22:18 1 0:17:22 32 2:30 0:35:25 18 1:30 34 0:25:30 31 Post Falls, ID 2. Melissa Mangum 685 40 F 1:27:29 2 0:17:11 28 2:30 0:39:02 37 1:19 49 0:27:27 44 Boulder, CO 3. Suzy Sandberg 675 42 F 1:28:58 3 0:17:39 36 2:30 0:38:55 36 1:22 52 0:28:32 58 Bellevue, WA 4. Christina Nye 643 41 F 1:31:25 4 0:20:03 59 2:30 0:41:13 51 1:38 69 0:26:01 38 Spokane, WA 5. Michelle Kunkle 605 41 F 1:35:49 5 0:19:39 49 2:30 0:43:07 64 2:19 77 0:28:14 53 Bothell, WA 6. Kim Washko 664 41 F 1:58:16 6 0:29:02 95 5:00 0:46:02 79 13:57 14 1:24:14 91 Hayden , ID 7. Annette Jones 604 43 F 2:03:06 7 0:25:41 87 2:30 0:48:52 87 11:07 7 1:34:55 95 Bothell, WA
MALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Austen Haynes 653 47 M 1:13:32 1 0:12:26 5 2:30 0:33:25 5 1:15 20 0:23:56 19 Rathdrum, ID 2. Dan Sheahan 677 49 M 1:15:14 2 0:13:38 11 2:30 0:33:34 6 1:22 25 0:24:09 23 Spokane, WA 3. Tom Hassenauer 630 47 M 1:25:38 3 0:22:21 71 2:30 0:35:08 15 1:24 56 0:24:14 26 Enumclaw, WA 4. Michael Van Skaik 683 47 M 1:29:40 4 0:17:38 35 2:30 0:40:39 48 1:16 57 0:27:37 45 North Bend, WA 5. Jeff Breakey 607 48 M 1:40:46 5 0:21:00 64 2:30 0:47:10 82 1:44 87 0:28:22 54 Dover, ID
FEMALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Gail Buy 613 49 F 1:47:53 1 0:19:19 45 2:30 0:49:34 89 3:05 96 0:33:24 75 Las Vegas, NV
MALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jamie Emmer 682 52 M 1:22:18 1 0:18:36 43 2:30 0:34:05 8 1:39 35 0:25:27 29 Hope, ID 2. Scott Michell 642 50 M 1:34:48 2 0:22:31 72 2:30 0:38:00 33 1:27 65 0:30:19 67 Missoula, MT 3. David Fray 684 51 M 1:53:19 3 0:26:45 89 2:30 0:47:45 85 12:14 8 1:24:04 89 Spokane, WA 4. Todd Coumbe 619 53 M 2:01:53 4 0:30:05 98 4:07 0:46:56 81 13:04 15 1:27:41 93 Sandpoint, ID 5. Philip Kinzler 627 50 M 2:20:30 5 0:21:58 68 2:30 0:59:41 98 0:18 4 1:56:02 99 Sagle, ID
FEMALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. JoBeth Thomas 651 54 F 1:32:55 1 0:20:00 57 2:30 0:39:19 38 3:05 67 0:28:00 49 Sandpoint, ID
MALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Stan Watkins 690 55 M 1:27:46 1 0:17:54 39 2:30 0:36:31 24 1:54 44 0:28:57 62 Kalispell, MT 2. Thomas Bangs 615 57 M 1:45:21 2 0:25:05 83 2:30 0:40:08 44 1:24 81 0:36:13 79 Post Falls, ID
MALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Richard Allen 609 62 M 1:32:35 1 0:16:06 19 2:30 0:42:54 61 2:19 62 0:28:46 61 Missoula, MT 2. Marty Stitsel 704 61 M 1:33:39 2 0:20:50 61 2:30 0:39:42 41 2:07 68 0:28:30 56 Sandpoint, ID
FEMALES: 60 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Piper Peterson 638 60 F 1:46:58 1 0:25:04 82 2:30 0:49:56 90 10:04 6 1:19:24 87 Spokane, WA
MALES: 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Dick Dionne 608 65 M 2:28:10 1 0:29:57 97 2:30 1:04:05 100 55:54 12 1:55:43 98 Coeur D Alene, ID
FEMALES: 75 TO 79 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Annette Orton 652 76 F 2:49:57 1 0:40:06 101 6:53 1:01:29 99 58:31 19 2:02:58 100 Sandpoint, ID
MALES: CLYDESDALES (39 & UNDER)
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Shad Wheeler 669 33 M 1:25:57 1 0:17:40 37 2:30 0:38:40 35 1:12 51 0:25:54 35 Liberty Lake, WA 2. Charles Wagenblast 670 33 M 1:35:12 2 0:19:56 55 2:30 0:45:29 76 1:25 82 0:25:52 34 Spokane Valley, WA 3. Jared Yost 661 34 M 1:47:20 3 0:26:34 88 2:30 0:44:11 70 2:52 98 0:31:13 71 Sandpoint, ID 4. Greg Morris 672 37 M 1:57:04 4 0:28:25 92 2:30 0:50:02 91 9:58 9 1:26:09 92 Gainesville , VA 5. Eric Robbs 681 29 M 2:00:37 5 0:34:00 100 5:48 0:43:13 65 16:46 17 1:20:49 88 Spokane Valley, WA
FEMALES: ATHENAS (39 & UNDER)
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Becky Stafford 617 35 F 1:44:01 1 0:21:50 66 2:30 0:47:30 84 1:29 92 0:30:42 69 Coeur D Alene, ID 2. Margaret Porter 614 39 F 2:01:12 2 0:27:58 91 4:36 0:53:12 93 6:48 13 1:28:38 94 Sandpoint, ID
FEMALES: ATHENAS (40 & OVER)
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Julie Melville 611 50 F 1:43:38 1 0:22:10 70 2:30 0:43:40 69 2:14 84 0:33:03 74 Spokane, WA 2. Stephanie Schut 620 40 F 1:44:18 2 0:19:30 47 2:30 0:40:01 43 2:10 63 0:40:07 83 Spokane, WA 3. Kara Brown 610 45 F 1:53:47 3 0:24:25 79 2:30 0:47:14 83 2:39 100 0:36:58 80 Ponderay, ID
OVERALL RESULTS FOR TEAMS
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:20:11 1 / 1 RUDY & JEREMIAH Rudy Verhoeff 0:16:34 1.53 22 15 18 M 911 Calgary, AB 0:02:30 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeremia Radvanszky 0:38:12 18.85 34 25 26 M 910 Lethbridge, AB 0:01:16 TRANSITION #2 TIME 41 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jeremia Radvanszky 0:21:38 6:58 8 6 26 M 910 Lethbridge, AB ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:24:42 1 / 2 TEAM EMMERSIMKO Molly Simko 0:16:31 1.53 21 7 42 F 907 Hope , ID 0:02:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME Denis Simko 0:39:22 18.29 39 27 47 M 908 Hope , ID 0:00:34 TRANSITION #2 TIME 43 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jessa Emmer 0:25:54 8:20 36 11 12 F 909 Bozeman, MT ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:26:48 1 / 3 THE NEWLYWEDS Rebekah Gay 0:17:24 1.59 33 16 31 F 904 Post Falls, ID 0:02:30 TRANSITION #1 TIME Charlie Gay 0:37:39 19.12 28 21 38 M 903 Post Falls, ID 0:01:24 TRANSITION #2 TIME 46 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Charlie Gay 0:27:51 8:58 47 32 38 M 903 Post Falls, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:35:54 2 / 2 GIVING ME THE GILLYS Matt Gillis 0:18:55 2.09 44 24 32 M 905 Post Falls, ID 0:02:30 TRANSITION #1 TIME Matt Gillis 0:34:49 20.68 11 9 32 M 905 Post Falls, ID 0:00:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME 36 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Leslie Gillis 0:38:55 12:32 82 41 32 F 906 Post Falls, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:50:08 2 / 3 TEAM BLT Jennifer Johnston 0:22:55 2.36 74 39 50 F 916 Colburn, ID 0:02:30 TRANSITION #1 TIME Terry Johnston 0:57:59 12.42 95 49 50 M 915 Calgary, AB TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Cameron Johnston 0:26:43 8:36 42 29 18 M 917 Sandpoint, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:55:50 3 / 3 TRI-TIP TEAM Cobi Verhoeff 0:25:18 2.53 84 45 52 F 914 Sandpoint, ID 0:02:30 TRANSITION #1 TIME Paul Verhoeff 0:48:33 14.83 86 47 51 M 913 Sandpoint, ID 0:00:39 TRANSITION #2 TIME 101 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Anya Dodd 0:38:49 12:30 81 40 50 F 912 Sandpoint, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 2:23:57 1 / 1 MOMS ON THE GO Jody Lenz 0:28:30 3.14 94 50 59 F 902 Sandpoint , ID 0:03:41 TRANSITION #1 TIME Shar Wikoff 0:58:03 12.40 96 47 36 F 901 Sandpoint, ID 1:01:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 11 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Shar Wikoff 1:51:46 35:58 97 50 36 F 901 Sandpoint, ID -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS BY DIVISION
TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL MALE TEAM 105 & UNDER
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:20:11 1 / 1 RUDY & JEREMIAH Rudy Verhoeff 0:16:34 1.53 22 15 18 M 911 Calgary, AB 0:02:30 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeremia Radvanszky 0:38:12 18.85 34 25 26 M 910 Lethbridge, AB 0:01:16 TRANSITION #2 TIME 41 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jeremia Radvanszky 0:21:38 6:58 8 6 26 M 910 Lethbridge, AB -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM 105 & UNDER
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:24:42 1 / 2 TEAM EMMERSIMKO Molly Simko 0:16:31 1.53 21 7 42 F 907 Hope , ID 0:02:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME Denis Simko 0:39:22 18.29 39 27 47 M 908 Hope , ID 0:00:34 TRANSITION #2 TIME 43 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jessa Emmer 0:25:54 8:20 36 11 12 F 909 Bozeman, MT ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:35:54 2 / 2 GIVING ME THE GILLYS Matt Gillis 0:18:55 2.09 44 24 32 M 905 Post Falls, ID 0:02:30 TRANSITION #1 TIME Matt Gillis 0:34:49 20.68 11 9 32 M 905 Post Falls, ID 0:00:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME 36 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Leslie Gillis 0:38:55 12:32 82 41 32 F 906 Post Falls, ID -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL FEMALE TEAM 106 & OVER
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 2:23:57 1 / 1 MOMS ON THE GO Jody Lenz 0:28:30 3.14 94 50 59 F 902 Sandpoint , ID 0:03:41 TRANSITION #1 TIME Shar Wikoff 0:58:03 12.40 96 47 36 F 901 Sandpoint, ID 1:01:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 11 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Shar Wikoff 1:51:46 35:58 97 50 36 F 901 Sandpoint, ID -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM 106 & OVER
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:26:48 1 / 3 THE NEWLYWEDS Rebekah Gay 0:17:24 1.59 33 16 31 F 904 Post Falls, ID 0:02:30 TRANSITION #1 TIME Charlie Gay 0:37:39 19.12 28 21 38 M 903 Post Falls, ID 0:01:24 TRANSITION #2 TIME 46 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Charlie Gay 0:27:51 8:58 47 32 38 M 903 Post Falls, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:50:08 2 / 3 TEAM BLT Jennifer Johnston 0:22:55 2.36 74 39 50 F 916 Colburn, ID 0:02:30 TRANSITION #1 TIME Terry Johnston 0:57:59 12.42 95 49 50 M 915 Calgary, AB TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Cameron Johnston 0:26:43 8:36 42 29 18 M 917 Sandpoint, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:55:50 3 / 3 TRI-TIP TEAM Cobi Verhoeff 0:25:18 2.53 84 45 52 F 914 Sandpoint, ID 0:02:30 TRANSITION #1 TIME Paul Verhoeff 0:48:33 14.83 86 47 51 M 913 Sandpoint, ID 0:00:39 TRANSITION #2 TIME 101 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Anya Dodd 0:38:49 12:30 81 40 50 F 912 Sandpoint, ID -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SWIM SPLIT TIMES (MINUTES PER 100 YARDS)
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:10:38 1.12 AE Brandyn Grey 28 F 696 Sandpoint, ID 2. 0:11:32 1.19 AE Rick Floyd 23 M 695 Post Falls, ID 3. 0:11:38 1.19 AE Meleah Nelsen 33 F 646 Sandpoint, ID 4. 0:11:50 1.21 AE Cody Curtis 13 M 666 Coeur D'alene, ID 5. 0:12:26 1.25 AE Austen Haynes 47 M 653 Rathdrum, ID 6. 0:12:30 1.25 AE Douglas Lieuallen 38 M 663 Sandpoint, ID 7. 0:12:57 1.28 AE Sam Sheahan 16 M 678 Spokane, WA 8. 0:13:08 1.30 AE Fred Lange 37 M 637 Sandpoint, ID 9. 0:13:13 1.30 AE Andrew Mikles 26 M 634 Post Falls, ID 10. 0:13:30 1.32 AE Mark Savarise 41 M 645 Sandpoint, ID 11. 0:13:38 1.33 AE Dan Sheahan 49 M 677 Spokane, WA 12. 0:13:49 1.34 AE Daniel Kratz 31 M 689 Sandpoint, ID 13. 0:13:52 1.35 AE Jodi McCray 32 F 644 Sandpoint, ID 14. 0:14:15 1.37 AE Jennifer Polello 35 F 667 Colbert, WA 15. 0:14:19 1.38 AE Zach Hill 29 M 657 Spokane, WA 16. 0:15:22 1.45 AE John Scarcello 34 M 659 Spirit Lake, ID 17. 0:15:40 1.47 AE Kristen Armstrong 38 F 632 Spokane, WA 18. 0:15:51 1.48 AE Taylor Ward 15 M 647 Coeur d' Alene, ID 19. 0:16:06 1.50 AE Richard Allen 62 M 609 Missoula, MT 20. 0:16:19 1.51 AE Anya Radvanszky 24 F 603 Lethbridge, ALberta 21. 0:16:31 1.53 S Molly Simko 42 F 907 Hope , ID 22. 0:16:34 1.53 S Rudy Verhoeff 18 M 911 Calgary, AB 23. 0:16:35 1.53 AE Lizzy Hughes 32 F 705 Sandpoint, ID 24. 0:16:43 1.54 AE Jackie Bates 31 F 624 Spokane, WA 25. 0:16:47 1.54 AE Sarah Neupert 34 F 662 Spokane, WA 26. 0:16:47 1.54 AE Greg Hughes 37 M 623 Spokane, WA 27. 0:17:03 1.56 AE Jessica Schroeder 30 F 649 Missoula, MT 28. 0:17:11 1.57 AE Melissa Mangum 40 F 685 Boulder, CO 29. 0:17:13 1.57 AE Richard English 37 M 671 Rathdrum, ID 30. 0:17:18 1.58 AE Tamara Scarcello 31 F 660 Spirit Lake, ID 31. 0:17:19 1.58 AE Michelle Sadewic 35 F 639 Sandpoint, ID 32. 0:17:22 1.58 AE Dixie Ziegler 44 F 625 Post Falls, ID 33. 0:17:24 1.59 S Rebekah Gay 31 F 904 Post Falls, ID 34. 0:17:35 2.00 AE Jed Conklin 30 M 698 Spokane, WA 35. 0:17:38 2.00 AE Michael Van Skaik 47 M 683 North Bend, WA 36. 0:17:39 2.00 AE Suzy Sandberg 42 F 675 Bellevue, WA 37. 0:17:40 2.00 AE Shad Wheeler 33 M 669 Liberty Lake, WA 38. 0:17:41 2.01 AE Dawn Gillespie 34 F 654 Colbert, WA 39. 0:17:54 2.02 AE Stan Watkins 55 M 690 Kalispell, MT 40. 0:17:58 2.02 AE Emily Thomsen 15 F 621 Moscow, ID 41. 0:18:33 2.06 AE Lianne Nye 36 F 656 Spokane Valley, WA 42. 0:18:35 2.07 AE Joseph Lanker 15 M 700 Coeur d' Alene, ID 43. 0:18:36 2.07 AE Jamie Emmer 52 M 682 Hope, ID 44. 0:18:54 2.09 AE Jeremy Waters 30 M 692 Sandpoint, ID 45. 0:18:55 2.09 SB Matt Gillis 32 M 905 Post Falls, ID 46. 0:19:19 2.12 AE Gail Buy 49 F 613 Las Vegas, NV 47. 0:19:21 2.12 AE Alex Coon 22 F 612 Coeur D Alene, ID 48. 0:19:30 2.13 AE Stephanie Schut 40 F 620 Spokane, WA 49. 0:19:35 2.14 AE Shawnda Burnett 30 F 676 Sandpoint, ID 50. 0:19:39 2.14 AE Michelle Kunkle 41 F 605 Bothell, WA 51. 0:19:43 2.14 AE Heath Schilleroff 27 M 693 Hayden Lake, ID 52. 0:19:44 2.15 AE Conan Jakes 29 M 648 Missoula, MT 53. 0:19:47 2.15 AE Amanda Kohlwey 27 F 680 Sandpoint, ID 54. 0:19:53 2.16 AE Jill Hicks 33 F 655 Sagle, ID 55. 0:19:54 2.16 AE Anna Hollingbery 32 F 601 Seattle, WA 56. 0:19:56 2.16 AE Charles Wagenblast 33 M 670 Spokane Valley, WA 57. 0:19:58 2.16 AE Kimberly Breuner 39 F 616 Athol, ID 58. 0:20:00 2.16 AE JoBeth Thomas 54 F 651 Sandpoint, ID 59. 0:20:00 2.16 AE Brenda Smith 32 F 687 Coeur D'alene, ID 60. 0:20:03 2.17 AE Christina Nye 41 F 643 Spokane, WA 61. 0:20:21 2.19 AE Diana Gore 39 F 686 Sandpoint, ID 62. 0:20:25 2.19 AE Daryl Groom 28 M 697 Clackamas 63. 0:20:50 2.22 AE Marty Stitsel 61 M 704 Sandpoint, ID 64. 0:20:58 2.23 AE Frythe Spalding 34 F 622 Sandpoint, ID 65. 0:20:59 2.23 AE Daniel Hannon 42 M 668 Hayden Lake, ID 66. 0:21:00 2.23 AE Jeff Breakey 48 M 607 Dover, ID 67. 0:21:05 2.24 AE Nicole Montgomery 28 F 703 Greenacres, WA 68. 0:21:33 2.27 AE Amy Daugherty 29 F 629 Sandpoint, ID 69. 0:21:50 2.29 AE Becky Stafford 35 F 617 Coeur D Alene, ID 70. 0:21:56 2.30 AE Robert Swider 38 M 702 Hayden Lake, ID 71. 0:21:58 2.30 AE Philip Kinzler 50 M 627 Sagle, ID 72. 0:22:08 2.31 AE Rebecca Armstrong 39 F 618 Coeur D Alene, ID 73. 0:22:10 2.31 AE Julie Melville 50 F 611 Spokane, WA 74. 0:22:21 2.32 AE Tom Hassenauer 47 M 630 Enumclaw, WA 75. 0:22:31 2.34 AE Scott Michell 50 M 642 Missoula, MT 76. 0:22:51 2.36 AE Jessica Morris-Reade 22 F 641 Bend, OR 77. 0:22:55 2.36 S Jennifer Johnston 50 F 916 Colburn, ID 78. 0:23:01 2.37 AE Kyle English 14 M 688 Rathdrum, ID 79. 0:23:32 2.40 AE Heather McLaughlin 35 F 673 Spokane, WA 80. 0:23:33 2.41 AE Steven Scarcello 12 M 658 Spirit Lake, ID 81. 0:23:38 2.41 AE Megan Kranenburg 28 F 602 Spokane, WA 82. 0:24:25 2.46 AE Kara Brown 45 F 610 Ponderay, ID 83. 0:24:56 2.50 AE Karen Shirley 33 F 633 Hayden, ID 84. 0:24:58 2.50 AE Scott Bullock 35 M 674 Coeur D Alene, ID 85. 0:25:04 2.51 AE Piper Peterson 60 F 638 Spokane, WA 86. 0:25:05 2.51 AE Thomas Bangs 57 M 615 Post Falls, ID 87. 0:25:18 2.53 S Cobi Verhoeff 52 F 914 Sandpoint, ID 88. 0:25:36 2.55 AE Jennifer Blake 28 F 679 Greenacres, WA 89. 0:25:39 2.55 AE Kit Sanger 38 M 691 Sandpoint, ID 90. 0:25:41 2.55 AE Annette Jones 43 F 604 Bothell, WA 91. 0:26:34 3.01 AE Jared Yost 34 M 661 Sandpoint, ID 92. 0:26:45 3.02 AE David Fray 51 M 684 Spokane, WA 93. 0:27:00 3.04 AE Krista Gilbert 36 F 636 Hayden, ID 94. 0:27:58 3.11 AE Margaret Porter 39 F 614 Sandpoint, ID 95. 0:28:25 3.14 AE Greg Morris 37 M 672 Gainesville , VA 96. 0:28:27 3.14 AE Kevin Bennett 30 M 640 Naples, ID 97. 0:28:30 3.14 S Jody Lenz 59 F 902 Sandpoint , ID 98. 0:29:02 3.18 AE Kim Washko 41 F 664 Hayden , ID 99. 0:29:41 3.22 BR Shar Wikoff 36 F 901 Sandpoint, ID 100. 0:29:57 3.24 AE Dick Dionne 65 M 608 Coeur D Alene, ID 101. 0:30:05 3.25 AE Todd Coumbe 53 M 619 Sandpoint, ID 102. 0:32:35 3.42 AE Mattthew Higgins 26 M 699 Coeur d' Alene, ID 103. 0:34:00 3.52 AE Eric Robbs 29 M 681 Spokane Valley, WA 104. 0:40:06 4.33 AE Annette Orton 76 F 652 Sandpoint, ID
BIKE SPLIT TIMES (MPH)
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:31:42 22.71 AE Rick Floyd 23 M 695 Post Falls, ID 2. 0:32:47 21.96 AE John Scarcello 34 M 659 Spirit Lake, ID 3. 0:33:02 21.80 AE Zach Hill 29 M 657 Spokane, WA 4. 0:33:11 21.70 AE Brandyn Grey 28 F 696 Sandpoint, ID 5. 0:33:25 21.55 AE Austen Haynes 47 M 653 Rathdrum, ID 6. 0:33:34 21.45 AE Dan Sheahan 49 M 677 Spokane, WA 7. 0:33:48 21.30 AE Sam Sheahan 16 M 678 Spokane, WA 8. 0:34:05 21.12 AE Jamie Emmer 52 M 682 Hope, ID 9. 0:34:07 21.10 AE Fred Lange 37 M 637 Sandpoint, ID 10. 0:34:09 21.08 AE Kristen Armstrong 38 F 632 Spokane, WA 11. 0:34:49 20.68 SB Matt Gillis 32 M 905 Post Falls, ID 12. 0:34:53 20.64 AE Daniel Kratz 31 M 689 Sandpoint, ID 13. 0:34:56 20.61 AE Cody Curtis 13 M 666 Coeur D'alene, ID 14. 0:35:04 20.53 AE Robert Swider 38 M 702 Hayden Lake, ID 15. 0:35:08 20.49 AE Tom Hassenauer 47 M 630 Enumclaw, WA 16. 0:35:10 20.47 AE Douglas Lieuallen 38 M 663 Sandpoint, ID 17. 0:35:17 20.41 AE Andrew Mikles 26 M 634 Post Falls, ID 18. 0:35:25 20.33 AE Dixie Ziegler 44 F 625 Post Falls, ID 19. 0:35:26 20.32 AE Conan Jakes 29 M 648 Missoula, MT 20. 0:35:26 20.32 AE Jessica Schroeder 30 F 649 Missoula, MT 21. 0:35:58 20.02 AE Jed Conklin 30 M 698 Spokane, WA 22. 0:36:20 19.82 AE Jackie Bates 31 F 624 Spokane, WA 23. 0:36:22 19.80 AE Amanda Kohlwey 27 F 680 Sandpoint, ID 24. 0:36:31 19.72 AE Stan Watkins 55 M 690 Kalispell, MT 25. 0:37:04 19.42 AE Dawn Gillespie 34 F 654 Colbert, WA 26. 0:37:18 19.30 AE Mark Savarise 41 M 645 Sandpoint, ID 27. 0:37:27 19.23 AE Daryl Groom 28 M 697 Clackamas 28. 0:37:39 19.12 BR Charlie Gay 38 M 903 Post Falls, ID 29. 0:37:39 19.12 AE Meleah Nelsen 33 F 646 Sandpoint, ID 30. 0:37:48 19.05 AE Greg Hughes 37 M 623 Spokane, WA 31. 0:37:53 19.01 AE Sarah Neupert 34 F 662 Spokane, WA 32. 0:37:55 18.99 AE Scott Bullock 35 M 674 Coeur D Alene, ID 33. 0:38:00 18.95 AE Scott Michell 50 M 642 Missoula, MT 34. 0:38:12 18.85 BR Jeremia Radvanszky 26 M 910 Lethbridge, AB 35. 0:38:30 18.70 AE Jeremy Waters 30 M 692 Sandpoint, ID 36. 0:38:40 18.62 AE Shad Wheeler 33 M 669 Liberty Lake, WA 37. 0:38:55 18.50 AE Suzy Sandberg 42 F 675 Bellevue, WA 38. 0:39:02 18.45 AE Melissa Mangum 40 F 685 Boulder, CO 39. 0:39:19 18.31 AE JoBeth Thomas 54 F 651 Sandpoint, ID 40. 0:39:22 18.29 B Denis Simko 47 M 908 Hope , ID 41. 0:39:22 18.29 AE Taylor Ward 15 M 647 Coeur d' Alene, ID 42. 0:39:22 18.29 AE Nicole Montgomery 28 F 703 Greenacres, WA 43. 0:39:42 18.14 AE Marty Stitsel 61 M 704 Sandpoint, ID 44. 0:39:58 18.02 AE Anya Radvanszky 24 F 603 Lethbridge, ALberta 45. 0:40:01 17.99 AE Stephanie Schut 40 F 620 Spokane, WA 46. 0:40:08 17.94 AE Thomas Bangs 57 M 615 Post Falls, ID 47. 0:40:18 17.87 AE Heather McLaughlin 35 F 673 Spokane, WA 48. 0:40:23 17.83 AE Lizzy Hughes 32 F 705 Sandpoint, ID 49. 0:40:36 17.73 AE Amy Daugherty 29 F 629 Sandpoint, ID 50. 0:40:39 17.71 AE Michael Van Skaik 47 M 683 North Bend, WA 51. 0:41:03 17.54 AE Lianne Nye 36 F 656 Spokane Valley, WA 52. 0:41:07 17.51 AE Brenda Smith 32 F 687 Coeur D'alene, ID 53. 0:41:13 17.47 AE Christina Nye 41 F 643 Spokane, WA 54. 0:41:20 17.42 AE Kimberly Breuner 39 F 616 Athol, ID 55. 0:41:22 17.41 AE Tamara Scarcello 31 F 660 Spirit Lake, ID 56. 0:41:31 17.34 AE Karen Shirley 33 F 633 Hayden, ID 57. 0:41:34 17.32 AE Diana Gore 39 F 686 Sandpoint, ID 58. 0:41:34 17.32 AE Jennifer Blake 28 F 679 Greenacres, WA 59. 0:41:43 17.26 AE Michelle Sadewic 35 F 639 Sandpoint, ID 60. 0:41:44 17.25 AE Shawnda Burnett 30 F 676 Sandpoint, ID 61. 0:41:56 17.17 AE Jodi McCray 32 F 644 Sandpoint, ID 62. 0:42:01 17.14 AE Jessica Morris-Reade 22 F 641 Bend, OR 63. 0:42:34 16.91 AE Heath Schilleroff 27 M 693 Hayden Lake, ID 64. 0:42:54 16.78 AE Richard Allen 62 M 609 Missoula, MT 65. 0:42:57 16.76 AE Joseph Lanker 15 M 700 Coeur d' Alene, ID 66. 0:43:01 16.74 AE Anna Hollingbery 32 F 601 Seattle, WA 67. 0:43:07 16.70 AE Michelle Kunkle 41 F 605 Bothell, WA 68. 0:43:13 16.66 AE Eric Robbs 29 M 681 Spokane Valley, WA 69. 0:43:18 16.63 AE Daniel Hannon 42 M 668 Hayden Lake, ID 70. 0:43:21 16.61 AE Krista Gilbert 36 F 636 Hayden, ID 71. 0:43:22 16.60 AE Kit Sanger 38 M 691 Sandpoint, ID 72. 0:43:40 16.49 AE Julie Melville 50 F 611 Spokane, WA 73. 0:44:11 16.30 AE Jared Yost 34 M 661 Sandpoint, ID 74. 0:44:33 16.16 AE Mattthew Higgins 26 M 699 Coeur d' Alene, ID 75. 0:44:42 16.11 AE Megan Kranenburg 28 F 602 Spokane, WA 76. 0:44:57 16.02 AE Kyle English 14 M 688 Rathdrum, ID 77. 0:44:57 16.02 AE Jennifer Polello 35 F 667 Colbert, WA 78. 0:45:20 15.88 AE Steven Scarcello 12 M 658 Spirit Lake, ID 79. 0:45:29 15.83 AE Charles Wagenblast 33 M 670 Spokane Valley, WA 80. 0:45:30 15.82 AE Richard English 37 M 671 Rathdrum, ID 81. 0:45:34 15.80 AE Emily Thomsen 15 F 621 Moscow, ID 82. 0:46:02 15.64 AE Kim Washko 41 F 664 Hayden , ID 83. 0:46:48 15.38 AE Rebecca Armstrong 39 F 618 Coeur D Alene, ID 84. 0:46:56 15.34 AE Todd Coumbe 53 M 619 Sandpoint, ID 85. 0:47:10 15.27 AE Jeff Breakey 48 M 607 Dover, ID 86. 0:47:14 15.24 AE Kara Brown 45 F 610 Ponderay, ID 87. 0:47:30 15.16 AE Becky Stafford 35 F 617 Coeur D Alene, ID 88. 0:47:45 15.08 AE David Fray 51 M 684 Spokane, WA 89. 0:48:33 14.83 B Paul Verhoeff 51 M 913 Sandpoint, ID 90. 0:48:52 14.73 AE Annette Jones 43 F 604 Bothell, WA 91. 0:49:30 14.55 AE Alex Coon 22 F 612 Coeur D Alene, ID 92. 0:49:34 14.53 AE Gail Buy 49 F 613 Las Vegas, NV 93. 0:49:56 14.42 AE Piper Peterson 60 F 638 Spokane, WA 94. 0:50:02 14.39 AE Greg Morris 37 M 672 Gainesville , VA 95. 0:50:50 14.16 AE Frythe Spalding 34 F 622 Sandpoint, ID 96. 0:53:12 13.53 AE Margaret Porter 39 F 614 Sandpoint, ID 97. 0:53:55 13.35 AE Jill Hicks 33 F 655 Sagle, ID 98. 0:57:59 12.42 B Terry Johnston 50 M 915 Calgary, AB 99. 0:58:03 12.40 BR Shar Wikoff 36 F 901 Sandpoint, ID 100. 0:59:20 12.13 AE Kevin Bennett 30 M 640 Naples, ID 101. 0:59:41 12.06 AE Philip Kinzler 50 M 627 Sagle, ID 102. 1:01:29 11.71 AE Annette Orton 76 F 652 Sandpoint, ID 103. 1:04:05 11.24 AE Dick Dionne 65 M 608 Coeur D Alene, ID
RUN SPLIT TIMES
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:19:31 6:17 AE Rick Floyd 23 M 695 Post Falls, ID 2. 0:20:15 6:31 AE Cody Curtis 13 M 666 Coeur D'alene, ID 3. 0:20:57 6:45 AE Conan Jakes 29 M 648 Missoula, MT 4. 0:21:16 6:51 AE Zach Hill 29 M 657 Spokane, WA 5. 0:21:19 6:52 AE Fred Lange 37 M 637 Sandpoint, ID 6. 0:21:30 6:55 AE Jessica Schroeder 30 F 649 Missoula, MT 7. 0:21:33 6:56 AE Heather McLaughlin 35 F 673 Spokane, WA 8. 0:21:38 6:58 BR Jeremia Radvanszky 26 M 910 Lethbridge, AB 9. 0:21:48 7:01 AE Kyle English 14 M 688 Rathdrum, ID 10. 0:21:51 7:02 AE Sam Sheahan 16 M 678 Spokane, WA 11. 0:22:14 7:09 AE Andrew Mikles 26 M 634 Post Falls, ID 12. 0:22:22 7:12 AE Dawn Gillespie 34 F 654 Colbert, WA 13. 0:22:45 7:19 AE Brandyn Grey 28 F 696 Sandpoint, ID 14. 0:22:46 7:20 AE Daniel Kratz 31 M 689 Sandpoint, ID 15. 0:23:21 7:31 AE Heath Schilleroff 27 M 693 Hayden Lake, ID 16. 0:23:22 7:31 AE John Scarcello 34 M 659 Spirit Lake, ID 17. 0:23:23 7:32 AE Jed Conklin 30 M 698 Spokane, WA 18. 0:23:42 7:38 AE Karen Shirley 33 F 633 Hayden, ID 19. 0:23:56 7:42 AE Meleah Nelsen 33 F 646 Sandpoint, ID 20. 0:23:56 7:42 AE Austen Haynes 47 M 653 Rathdrum, ID 21. 0:23:57 7:43 AE Kristen Armstrong 38 F 632 Spokane, WA 22. 0:24:02 7:44 AE Amanda Kohlwey 27 F 680 Sandpoint, ID 23. 0:24:03 7:44 AE Daryl Groom 28 M 697 Clackamas 24. 0:24:09 7:46 AE Dan Sheahan 49 M 677 Spokane, WA 25. 0:24:10 7:47 AE Greg Hughes 37 M 623 Spokane, WA 26. 0:24:14 7:48 AE Daniel Hannon 42 M 668 Hayden Lake, ID 27. 0:24:14 7:48 AE Tom Hassenauer 47 M 630 Enumclaw, WA 28. 0:25:04 8:04 AE Mark Savarise 41 M 645 Sandpoint, ID 29. 0:25:10 8:06 AE Michelle Sadewic 35 F 639 Sandpoint, ID 30. 0:25:27 8:11 AE Jamie Emmer 52 M 682 Hope, ID 31. 0:25:30 8:12 AE Joseph Lanker 15 M 700 Coeur d' Alene, ID 32. 0:25:30 8:12 AE Dixie Ziegler 44 F 625 Post Falls, ID 33. 0:25:38 8:15 AE Nicole Montgomery 28 F 703 Greenacres, WA 34. 0:25:41 8:16 AE Taylor Ward 15 M 647 Coeur d' Alene, ID 35. 0:25:42 8:16 AE Jackie Bates 31 F 624 Spokane, WA 36. 0:25:52 8:20 AE Charles Wagenblast 33 M 670 Spokane Valley, WA 37. 0:25:54 8:20 AE Shad Wheeler 33 M 669 Liberty Lake, WA 38. 0:25:54 8:20 R Jessa Emmer 12 F 909 Bozeman, MT 39. 0:25:58 8:21 AE Emily Thomsen 15 F 621 Moscow, ID 40. 0:26:01 8:22 AE Christina Nye 41 F 643 Spokane, WA 41. 0:26:15 8:27 AE Douglas Lieuallen 38 M 663 Sandpoint, ID 42. 0:26:18 8:28 AE Scott Bullock 35 M 674 Coeur D Alene, ID 43. 0:26:22 8:29 AE Kit Sanger 38 M 691 Sandpoint, ID 44. 0:26:26 8:30 AE Jeremy Waters 30 M 692 Sandpoint, ID 45. 0:26:43 8:36 R Cameron Johnston 18 M 917 Sandpoint, ID 46. 0:27:03 8:42 AE Sarah Neupert 34 F 662 Spokane, WA 47. 0:27:27 8:50 AE Melissa Mangum 40 F 685 Boulder, CO 48. 0:27:37 8:53 AE Michael Van Skaik 47 M 683 North Bend, WA 49. 0:27:43 8:55 AE Piper Peterson 60 F 638 Spokane, WA 50. 0:27:45 8:56 AE Robert Swider 38 M 702 Hayden Lake, ID 51. 0:27:51 8:58 BR Charlie Gay 38 M 903 Post Falls, ID 52. 0:28:00 9:01 AE Diana Gore 39 F 686 Sandpoint, ID 53. 0:28:00 9:01 AE Megan Kranenburg 28 F 602 Spokane, WA 54. 0:28:00 9:01 AE JoBeth Thomas 54 F 651 Sandpoint, ID 55. 0:28:02 9:01 AE Anya Radvanszky 24 F 603 Lethbridge, ALberta 56. 0:28:04 9:02 AE Jodi McCray 32 F 644 Sandpoint, ID 57. 0:28:12 9:05 AE Steven Scarcello 12 M 658 Spirit Lake, ID 58. 0:28:14 9:05 AE Michelle Kunkle 41 F 605 Bothell, WA 59. 0:28:22 9:08 AE Jeff Breakey 48 M 607 Dover, ID 60. 0:28:22 9:08 AE Brenda Smith 32 F 687 Coeur D'alene, ID 61. 0:28:30 9:10 AE Marty Stitsel 61 M 704 Sandpoint, ID 62. 0:28:32 9:11 AE Shawnda Burnett 30 F 676 Sandpoint, ID 63. 0:28:32 9:11 AE Suzy Sandberg 42 F 675 Bellevue, WA 64. 0:28:39 9:13 AE Frythe Spalding 34 F 622 Sandpoint, ID 65. 0:28:41 9:14 AE Lizzy Hughes 32 F 705 Sandpoint, ID 66. 0:28:46 9:16 AE Richard Allen 62 M 609 Missoula, MT 67. 0:28:57 9:19 AE Stan Watkins 55 M 690 Kalispell, MT 68. 0:29:09 9:23 AE Jennifer Blake 28 F 679 Greenacres, WA 69. 0:29:20 9:26 AE Tamara Scarcello 31 F 660 Spirit Lake, ID 70. 0:29:57 9:38 AE Kimberly Breuner 39 F 616 Athol, ID 71. 0:29:58 9:39 AE Richard English 37 M 671 Rathdrum, ID 72. 0:30:19 9:45 AE Scott Michell 50 M 642 Missoula, MT 73. 0:30:20 9:46 AE Jennifer Polello 35 F 667 Colbert, WA 74. 0:30:42 9:53 AE Becky Stafford 35 F 617 Coeur D Alene, ID 75. 0:31:03 10:00 AE Jill Hicks 33 F 655 Sagle, ID 76. 0:31:13 10:03 AE Jared Yost 34 M 661 Sandpoint, ID 77. 0:32:02 10:19 AE Lianne Nye 36 F 656 Spokane Valley, WA 78. 0:32:32 10:28 AE Amy Daugherty 29 F 629 Sandpoint, ID 79. 0:33:03 10:38 AE Julie Melville 50 F 611 Spokane, WA 80. 0:33:24 10:45 AE Gail Buy 49 F 613 Las Vegas, NV 81. 0:33:25 10:45 AE Alex Coon 22 F 612 Coeur D Alene, ID 82. 0:33:39 10:50 AE Margaret Porter 39 F 614 Sandpoint, ID 83. 0:34:01 10:57 AE Krista Gilbert 36 F 636 Hayden, ID 84. 0:34:07 10:59 AE Greg Morris 37 M 672 Gainesville , VA 85. 0:34:30 11:06 AE David Fray 51 M 684 Spokane, WA 86. 0:34:32 11:07 AE Eric Robbs 29 M 681 Spokane Valley, WA 87. 0:35:52 11:33 AE Anna Hollingbery 32 F 601 Seattle, WA 88. 0:35:55 11:34 AE Kim Washko 41 F 664 Hayden , ID 89. 0:36:13 11:39 AE Thomas Bangs 57 M 615 Post Falls, ID 90. 0:36:54 11:53 AE Mattthew Higgins 26 M 699 Coeur d' Alene, ID 91. 0:36:58 11:54 AE Kara Brown 45 F 610 Ponderay, ID 92. 0:38:49 12:30 R Anya Dodd 50 F 912 Sandpoint, ID 93. 0:38:55 12:32 R Leslie Gillis 32 F 906 Post Falls, ID 94. 0:39:11 12:37 AE Todd Coumbe 53 M 619 Sandpoint, ID 95. 0:40:07 12:55 AE Stephanie Schut 40 F 620 Spokane, WA 96. 0:40:20 12:59 AE Jessica Morris-Reade 22 F 641 Bend, OR 97. 0:43:45 14:05 AE Annette Jones 43 F 604 Bothell, WA 98. 0:43:51 14:07 AE Rebecca Armstrong 39 F 618 Coeur D Alene, ID 99. 0:45:52 14:46 AE Kevin Bennett 30 M 640 Naples, ID 100. 0:48:24 15:35 AE Dick Dionne 65 M 608 Coeur D Alene, ID 101. 0:51:33 16:36 BR Shar Wikoff 36 F 901 Sandpoint, ID 102. 0:54:07 17:25 AE Philip Kinzler 50 M 627 Sagle, ID 103. 0:57:35 18:32 AE Annette Orton 76 F 652 Sandpoint, ID