ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD

YAKIMA RIVER CANYON MARATHON
SATURDAY, APRIL 1, 2017


Report Last Updated On APR 3, 2017


Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company) at: Click Here with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below or if you are missing from the results.
ATHLETES - This Timing Chip is disposable so there is no need to return it.   
191  - # OF FINISHERS
114  - # OF FINISHERS - MALES
77  - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES
 - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION



|Return To Top Of The Page |



TOP 10 OVERALL MALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Richard Le Renton, WA 127 M 48 1:16:28 2:55 1 / 1 1 / 191 1 / 114 1:16:28 2:55 0:00
2. Masanori Okabe Moses Lake, WA 27 M 36 2:45:09 6:18 1 / 11 2 / 191 2 / 114 2:45:11 6:18 0:02
3. Nelson Rocha Nelson, BC 104 M 42 2:55:14 6:41 1 / 8 3 / 191 3 / 114 2:55:16 6:41 0:02
4. Taylor Adrian Portland, OR 15 M 26 3:03:19 7:00 1 / 5 4 / 191 4 / 114 3:03:20 7:00 0:01
5. Manuh Santos Ellensburg, WA 74 M 37 3:09:18 7:13 2 / 11 5 / 191 5 / 114 3:09:19 7:13 0:01
6. Nathanael Ramos Everett, WA 115 M 19 3:11:02 7:17 1 / 4 6 / 191 6 / 114 3:11:03 7:17 0:01
7. Benjamin Rauk Snohomish, WA 47 M 36 3:15:17 7:27 3 / 11 7 / 191 7 / 114 3:15:20 7:27 0:03
8. Jeff Dolan Kenmore, WA 20 M 37 3:15:30 7:27 4 / 11 8 / 191 8 / 114 3:15:37 7:28 0:07
9. Thatcher Montgomery Ellensburg, WA 51 M 23 3:17:30 7:32 1 / 5 9 / 191 9 / 114 3:17:33 7:32 0:03
10. Mark Moody Bellevue, WA 121 M 54 3:22:29 7:43 1 / 14 10 / 191 10 / 114 3:22:34 7:44 0:05


TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Jenine Adam Bainbridge Island, WA 156 F 29 3:24:01 7:47 1 / 3 13 / 191 1 / 77 3:24:04 7:47 0:03
2. Megan Zdancewic Seattle, WA 42 F 37 3:41:26 8:27 1 / 9 23 / 191 2 / 77 3:41:34 8:27 0:08
3. Wendy Hawthorne Everett, WA 71 F 31 3:44:52 8:35 1 / 12 26 / 191 3 / 77 3:44:54 8:35 0:02
4. Kiki Graf Selah, WA 96 F 54 3:49:51 8:46 1 / 17 30 / 191 4 / 77 3:49:59 8:46 0:08
5. Kailey Sears Vancouver, WA 105 F 32 3:53:10 8:54 2 / 12 31 / 191 5 / 77 3:53:18 8:54 0:08
6. Sarah Hsu Milton-freewater, OR 144 F 49 4:02:33 9:15 1 / 11 40 / 191 6 / 77 4:02:39 9:15 0:06
7. Semida Moldovan Bothell, WA 14 F 50 4:07:21 9:26 2 / 17 44 / 191 7 / 77 4:07:35 9:27 0:14
8. Becky Gullberg Fort Collins, CO 64 F 31 4:10:39 9:34 3 / 12 46 / 191 8 / 77 4:10:42 9:34 0:03
9. Lydia Campbell College Place, WA 177 F 48 4:12:17 9:37 2 / 11 47 / 191 9 / 77 4:12:23 9:38 0:06
10. Hilary Doulos Cook, WA 45 F 30 4:13:14 9:40 4 / 12 49 / 191 10 / 77 4:13:31 9:40 0:17


|Return To Top Of The Page |



TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS MALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Richard Le Renton, WA 127 M 48 1:16:28 2:55 1 / 1 1 / 191 1 / 114 1:16:28 2:55 0:00
2. Nelson Rocha Nelson, BC 104 M 42 2:55:14 6:41 1 / 8 3 / 191 3 / 114 2:55:16 6:41 0:02
3. Mark Moody Bellevue, WA 121 M 54 3:22:29 7:43 1 / 14 10 / 191 10 / 114 3:22:34 7:44 0:05
4. Brian Kingsbury Spokane, WA 34 M 63 3:26:36 7:53 1 / 6 14 / 191 13 / 114 3:26:43 7:53 0:07
5. Jerry Mark Beaverton, OR 223 M 58 3:31:03 8:03 1 / 10 18 / 191 17 / 114 3:31:06 8:03 0:03
6. Jeffrey Zobrist Spokane, WA 97 M 54 3:33:07 8:08 2 / 14 19 / 191 18 / 114 3:33:10 8:08 0:03
7. Keith Parks South Surrey, BC 73 M 56 3:41:40 8:27 2 / 10 24 / 191 22 / 114 3:41:46 8:27 0:06
8. Octavian Popa Sammamish, WA 54 M 53 3:42:42 8:30 3 / 14 25 / 191 23 / 114 3:42:53 8:30 0:11
9. Roni Kauri Sammamish, WA 12 M 48 3:48:13 8:42 1 / 12 28 / 191 25 / 114 3:48:21 8:43 0:08
10. David McBurney Richland, WA 170 M 48 3:49:16 8:45 2 / 12 29 / 191 26 / 114 3:49:27 8:45 0:11


TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS FEMALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Kiki Graf Selah, WA 96 F 54 3:49:51 8:46 1 / 17 30 / 191 4 / 77 3:49:59 8:46 0:08
2. Sarah Hsu Milton-freewater, OR 144 F 49 4:02:33 9:15 1 / 11 40 / 191 6 / 77 4:02:39 9:15 0:06
3. Semida Moldovan Bothell, WA 14 F 50 4:07:21 9:26 2 / 17 44 / 191 7 / 77 4:07:35 9:27 0:14
4. Lydia Campbell College Place, WA 177 F 48 4:12:17 9:37 2 / 11 47 / 191 9 / 77 4:12:23 9:38 0:06
5. Christine Horner Brampton, ON 178 F 52 4:16:26 9:47 3 / 17 54 / 191 13 / 77 4:16:30 9:47 0:04
6. Gunhild Swanson Spokane Valley, WA 261 F 72 4:18:41 9:52 1 / 3 56 / 191 14 / 77 4:18:57 9:53 0:16
7. Terri Gray Lake Stevens, WA 99 F 48 4:19:02 9:53 3 / 11 57 / 191 15 / 77 4:19:13 9:53 0:11
8. Sue Debartolo Ankeny, IA 86 F 52 4:24:30 10:05 4 / 17 68 / 191 19 / 77 4:24:37 10:06 0:07
9. Judy Fisher Federal Way, WA 106 F 73 4:24:44 10:06 2 / 3 69 / 191 20 / 77 4:24:48 10:06 0:04
10. Kathryn Brunette Seattle, WA 44 F 51 4:26:30 10:10 5 / 17 71 / 191 21 / 77 4:26:47 10:11 0:17


|Return To Top Of The Page |



WHEELCHAIR OVERALL RESULTS

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Micah Snell Camas, WA 7 M 7 4:48:22 11:00 1 / 1 2 / 2 2 / 2 4:48:22 11:00 0:00

|Return To Top Of The Page |



CRANK WHEELCHAIR OVERALL RESULTS

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Richard Le Renton, WA 127 M 48 1:16:28 2:55 1 / 1 1 / 2 1 / 2 1:16:28 2:55 0:00

|Return To Top Of The Page |



MEN'S & WOMEN'S OVERALL RESULTS - MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Richard Le Renton, WA 127 M 48 1:16:28 2:55 1 / 1 1 / 191 1 / 114 1:16:28 2:55 0:00
2. Masanori Okabe Moses Lake, WA 27 M 36 2:45:09 6:18 1 / 11 2 / 191 2 / 114 2:45:11 6:18 0:02
3. Nelson Rocha Nelson, BC 104 M 42 2:55:14 6:41 1 / 8 3 / 191 3 / 114 2:55:16 6:41 0:02
4. Taylor Adrian Portland, OR 15 M 26 3:03:19 7:00 1 / 5 4 / 191 4 / 114 3:03:20 7:00 0:01
5. Manuh Santos Ellensburg, WA 74 M 37 3:09:18 7:13 2 / 11 5 / 191 5 / 114 3:09:19 7:13 0:01
6. Nathanael Ramos Everett, WA 115 M 19 3:11:02 7:17 1 / 4 6 / 191 6 / 114 3:11:03 7:17 0:01
7. Benjamin Rauk Snohomish, WA 47 M 36 3:15:17 7:27 3 / 11 7 / 191 7 / 114 3:15:20 7:27 0:03
8. Jeff Dolan Kenmore, WA 20 M 37 3:15:30 7:27 4 / 11 8 / 191 8 / 114 3:15:37 7:28 0:07
9. Thatcher Montgomery Ellensburg, WA 51 M 23 3:17:30 7:32 1 / 5 9 / 191 9 / 114 3:17:33 7:32 0:03
10. Mark Moody Bellevue, WA 121 M 54 3:22:29 7:43 1 / 14 10 / 191 10 / 114 3:22:34 7:44 0:05
11. Alex Martinez Sunnyside, WA 94 M 27 3:23:11 7:45 2 / 5 11 / 191 11 / 114 3:23:16 7:45 0:05
12. Rich White Tacoma, WA 225 M 36 3:23:43 7:46 5 / 11 12 / 191 12 / 114 3:23:44 7:46 0:01
13. Jenine Adam Bainbridge Island, WA 156 F 29 3:24:01 7:47 1 / 3 13 / 191 1 / 77 3:24:04 7:47 0:03
14. Brian Kingsbury Spokane, WA 34 M 63 3:26:36 7:53 1 / 6 14 / 191 13 / 114 3:26:43 7:53 0:07
15. Nicholas Lawson Ellensburg, WA 216 M 20 3:27:12 7:54 2 / 5 15 / 191 14 / 114 3:27:13 7:54 0:01
16. Ethan Harrington Everett, WA 53 M 18 3:29:22 7:59 2 / 4 16 / 191 15 / 114 3:29:24 7:59 0:02
17. Ben Duchin Ellensburg, WA 137 M 25 3:29:38 8:00 3 / 5 17 / 191 16 / 114 3:29:40 8:00 0:02
18. Jerry Mark Beaverton, OR 223 M 58 3:31:03 8:03 1 / 10 18 / 191 17 / 114 3:31:06 8:03 0:03
19. Jeffrey Zobrist Spokane, WA 97 M 54 3:33:07 8:08 2 / 14 19 / 191 18 / 114 3:33:10 8:08 0:03
20. Nickolas Burson Ellensburg, WA 55 M 31 3:36:30 8:15 1 / 8 20 / 191 19 / 114 3:36:35 8:16 0:05
21. Adam Bracchi Seattle, WA 91 M 33 3:38:54 8:21 2 / 8 21 / 191 20 / 114 3:39:02 8:21 0:08
22. Max McCormick Coeur D Alene, ID 233 M 18 3:40:00 8:23 3 / 4 22 / 191 21 / 114 3:40:02 8:24 0:02
23. Megan Zdancewic Seattle, WA 42 F 37 3:41:26 8:27 1 / 9 23 / 191 2 / 77 3:41:34 8:27 0:08
24. Keith Parks South Surrey, BC 73 M 56 3:41:40 8:27 2 / 10 24 / 191 22 / 114 3:41:46 8:27 0:06
25. Octavian Popa Sammamish, WA 54 M 53 3:42:42 8:30 3 / 14 25 / 191 23 / 114 3:42:53 8:30 0:11
26. Wendy Hawthorne Everett, WA 71 F 31 3:44:52 8:35 1 / 12 26 / 191 3 / 77 3:44:54 8:35 0:02
27. Favian Valencia Yakima, WA 230 M 34 3:48:02 8:42 3 / 8 27 / 191 24 / 114 3:48:05 8:42 0:03
28. Roni Kauri Sammamish, WA 12 M 48 3:48:13 8:42 1 / 12 28 / 191 25 / 114 3:48:21 8:43 0:08
29. David McBurney Richland, WA 170 M 48 3:49:16 8:45 2 / 12 29 / 191 26 / 114 3:49:27 8:45 0:11
30. Kiki Graf Selah, WA 96 F 54 3:49:51 8:46 1 / 17 30 / 191 4 / 77 3:49:59 8:46 0:08
31. Kailey Sears Vancouver, WA 105 F 32 3:53:10 8:54 2 / 12 31 / 191 5 / 77 3:53:18 8:54 0:08
32. Andrew Kraft Portland, OR 176 M 33 3:56:56 9:02 4 / 8 32 / 191 27 / 114 3:57:03 9:02 0:07
33. Joseph Goodwin Gresham, OR 103 M 37 3:56:57 9:02 6 / 11 33 / 191 28 / 114 3:57:06 9:03 0:09
34. James Klarich Yakima, WA 66 M 54 3:57:58 9:05 4 / 14 34 / 191 29 / 114 3:58:03 9:05 0:05
35. Clifford Banister Pendleton, OR 235 M 56 3:58:10 9:05 3 / 10 35 / 191 30 / 114 3:58:12 9:05 0:02
36. Tony Phillippi Tacoma, WA 3 M 55 3:59:09 9:07 4 / 10 36 / 191 31 / 114 3:59:22 9:08 0:13
37. Brett Wittner University Place, WA 231 M 46 3:59:13 9:07 3 / 12 37 / 191 32 / 114 3:59:22 9:08 0:09
38. Benji Durden Boulder, CO 110 M 65 3:59:58 9:09 1 / 14 38 / 191 33 / 114 4:00:04 9:09 0:06
39. Hunter Olden Yakima, WA 5 M 26 4:02:15 9:14 4 / 5 39 / 191 34 / 114 4:02:16 9:14 0:01
40. Sarah Hsu Milton-freewater, OR 144 F 49 4:02:33 9:15 1 / 11 40 / 191 6 / 77 4:02:39 9:15 0:06
41. Greg Glockner Bellevue, WA 72 M 47 4:05:33 9:22 4 / 12 41 / 191 35 / 114 4:05:41 9:22 0:08
42. Jacques Rodriguez Seattle, WA 208 M 31 4:05:46 9:22 5 / 8 42 / 191 36 / 114 4:05:54 9:23 0:08
43. Neil Wakelin North Vancouver, BC 69 M 69 4:06:25 9:24 2 / 14 43 / 191 37 / 114 4:06:30 9:24 0:05
44. Semida Moldovan Bothell, WA 14 F 50 4:07:21 9:26 2 / 17 44 / 191 7 / 77 4:07:35 9:27 0:14
45. Luke Sweet Richland, WA 119 M 37 4:07:43 9:27 7 / 11 45 / 191 38 / 114 4:08:11 9:28 0:28
46. Becky Gullberg Fort Collins, CO 64 F 31 4:10:39 9:34 3 / 12 46 / 191 8 / 77 4:10:42 9:34 0:03
47. Lydia Campbell College Place, WA 177 F 48 4:12:17 9:37 2 / 11 47 / 191 9 / 77 4:12:23 9:38 0:06
48. Edward Parker Walla Walla, WA 8 M 46 4:12:17 9:37 5 / 12 48 / 191 39 / 114 4:12:23 9:38 0:06
49. Hilary Doulos Cook, WA 45 F 30 4:13:14 9:40 4 / 12 49 / 191 10 / 77 4:13:31 9:40 0:17
50. Elizabeth Spiegel Leavenworth, WA 81 F 37 4:13:24 9:40 2 / 9 50 / 191 11 / 77 4:13:36 9:40 0:12
51. Sarah Shoop Bend, OR 215 F 31 4:13:32 9:40 5 / 12 51 / 191 12 / 77 4:13:43 9:41 0:11
52. Pedro Infante Dupont, WA 129 M 55 4:13:38 9:40 5 / 10 52 / 191 40 / 114 4:13:47 9:41 0:09
53. Steve Barrick Kent, WA 88 M 54 4:15:19 9:44 5 / 14 53 / 191 41 / 114 4:15:26 9:45 0:07
54. Christine Horner Brampton, ON 178 F 52 4:16:26 9:47 3 / 17 54 / 191 13 / 77 4:16:30 9:47 0:04
55. Edward Robison Gig Harbor, WA 135 M 54 4:16:35 9:47 6 / 14 55 / 191 42 / 114 4:17:14 9:49 0:39
56. Gunhild Swanson Spokane Valley, WA 261 F 72 4:18:41 9:52 1 / 3 56 / 191 14 / 77 4:18:57 9:53 0:16
57. Terri Gray Lake Stevens, WA 99 F 48 4:19:02 9:53 3 / 11 57 / 191 15 / 77 4:19:13 9:53 0:11
58. Darryl Houghtelling Condon, OR 180 M 47 4:19:46 9:54 6 / 12 58 / 191 43 / 114 4:20:08 9:55 0:22
59. Angela Makaratad Seattle, WA 21 F 38 4:20:12 9:55 3 / 9 59 / 191 16 / 77 4:20:28 9:56 0:16
60. Michael Wishkoski Seattle, WA 117 M 56 4:20:12 9:55 6 / 10 60 / 191 44 / 114 4:20:26 9:56 0:14
61. Ronald Fowler Rochester, WA 182 M 69 4:22:06 10:00 3 / 14 61 / 191 45 / 114 4:22:09 10:00 0:03
62. Stacy Clark Seattle, WA 214 F 35 4:22:20 10:00 4 / 9 62 / 191 17 / 77 4:22:33 10:01 0:13
63. Anna Morris Ellensburg, WA 38 F 21 4:23:34 10:03 1 / 1 63 / 191 18 / 77 4:23:39 10:03 0:05
64. Ryan Phillips Ellensburg, WA 118 M 20 4:23:35 10:03 3 / 5 64 / 191 46 / 114 4:23:39 10:03 0:04
65. Erik Arnits Yakima, WA 59 M 28 4:24:09 10:04 5 / 5 65 / 191 47 / 114 4:24:14 10:05 0:05
66. Thomas Perkow Ellensburg, WA 98 M 48 4:24:19 10:05 7 / 12 66 / 191 48 / 114 4:24:23 10:05 0:04
67. James Debartolo Ankeny, IA 85 M 54 4:24:30 10:05 7 / 14 67 / 191 49 / 114 4:24:37 10:06 0:07
68. Sue Debartolo Ankeny, IA 86 F 52 4:24:30 10:05 4 / 17 68 / 191 19 / 77 4:24:37 10:06 0:07
69. Judy Fisher Federal Way, WA 106 F 73 4:24:44 10:06 2 / 3 69 / 191 20 / 77 4:24:48 10:06 0:04
70. Jason Brown Garfield, WA 164 M 41 4:26:17 10:09 2 / 8 70 / 191 50 / 114 4:26:25 10:10 0:08
71. Kathryn Brunette Seattle, WA 44 F 51 4:26:30 10:10 5 / 17 71 / 191 21 / 77 4:26:47 10:11 0:17
72. John Fuller Portland, OR 101 M 49 4:27:29 10:12 8 / 12 72 / 191 51 / 114 4:27:57 10:13 0:28
73. Scott Humphreys Tacoma, WA 174 M 32 4:28:52 10:15 6 / 8 73 / 191 52 / 114 4:30:27 10:19 1:35
74. Suzanne Whitehead Memphis, TN 60 F 51 4:28:53 10:15 6 / 17 74 / 191 22 / 77 4:29:07 10:16 0:14
75. Carissa Switzer Yakima, WA 4 F 32 4:29:18 10:16 6 / 12 75 / 191 23 / 77 4:29:26 10:17 0:08
76. Julie Wells Yakima, WA 75 F 41 4:29:23 10:16 1 / 3 76 / 191 24 / 77 4:29:32 10:17 0:09
77. Arthur Brooks St Albans, UK 148 M 65 4:29:43 10:17 4 / 14 77 / 191 53 / 114 4:29:53 10:18 0:10
78. Megan Murphy Yakima, WA 151 F 42 4:30:50 10:20 2 / 3 78 / 191 25 / 77 4:30:59 10:20 0:09
79. Bill Torsen Bellevue, WA 181 M 67 4:31:33 10:21 5 / 14 79 / 191 54 / 114 4:31:44 10:22 0:11
80. Amie Durden Boulder, CO 109 F 60 4:32:57 10:25 1 / 8 80 / 191 26 / 77 4:33:08 10:25 0:11
81. Mike Hahn Ellensburg, WA 116 M 44 4:35:13 10:30 3 / 8 81 / 191 55 / 114 4:35:18 10:30 0:05
82. Robert Davis Ellensburg, WA 219 M 50 4:35:13 10:30 8 / 14 82 / 191 56 / 114 4:35:18 10:30 0:05
83. Susie Ro Seattle, WA 172 F 46 4:35:52 10:31 4 / 11 83 / 191 27 / 77 4:36:04 10:32 0:12
84. Tara Luckie Seattle, WA 30 F 33 4:36:42 10:33 7 / 12 84 / 191 28 / 77 4:36:47 10:33 0:05
85. Brenda Olthoff Mesa, AZ 142 F 47 4:37:30 10:35 5 / 11 85 / 191 29 / 77 4:37:59 10:36 0:29
86. Edwin Wagnild Spokane Valley, WA 111 M 65 4:39:44 10:40 6 / 14 86 / 191 57 / 114 4:40:18 10:41 0:34
87. Javier Infante Port Orchard, WA 49 M 49 4:41:49 10:45 9 / 12 87 / 191 58 / 114 4:41:59 10:45 0:10
88. Peter Choi Union Gap, WA 229 M 44 4:42:11 10:46 4 / 8 88 / 191 59 / 114 4:42:44 10:47 0:33
89. Eb Engelmann Salem, OR 196 M 75 4:42:49 10:47 1 / 5 89 / 191 60 / 114 4:43:00 10:48 0:11
90. Robert Brooks Beaverton, OR 211 M 42 4:43:24 10:49 5 / 8 90 / 191 61 / 114 4:43:54 10:50 0:30
91. David Ramsey Astoria, OR 6 M 37 4:43:33 10:49 8 / 11 91 / 191 62 / 114 4:44:02 10:50 0:29
92. Andrea Paradise Tacoma, WA 166 F 48 4:43:33 10:49 6 / 11 92 / 191 30 / 77 4:44:01 10:50 0:28
93. Matthew Cullum Ellensburg, WA 133 M 21 4:44:21 10:51 4 / 5 93 / 191 63 / 114 4:44:27 10:51 0:06
94. Patrick Grengs West Richland, WA 114 M 51 4:44:55 10:52 9 / 14 94 / 191 64 / 114 4:45:04 10:52 0:09
95. Bill Ralph Seattle, WA 93 M 59 4:45:15 10:53 7 / 10 95 / 191 65 / 114 4:45:35 10:54 0:20
96. Bruce Palmquist Ellensburg, WA 128 M 54 4:46:19 10:55 10 / 14 96 / 191 66 / 114 4:46:38 10:56 0:19
97. Micah Snell Camas, WA 7 M 7 4:48:22 11:00 1 / 1 97 / 191 67 / 114 4:48:22 11:00 0:00
98. Jeff Snell Camas, WA 130 M 43 4:48:22 11:00 6 / 8 98 / 191 68 / 114 4:48:22 11:00 0:00
99. Alexis Knutson Seattle, WA 92 F 30 4:50:18 11:04 8 / 12 99 / 191 31 / 77 4:50:28 11:05 0:10
100. Tim Franks Yakima, WA 26 M 54 4:50:47 11:05 11 / 14 100 / 191 69 / 114 4:51:02 11:06 0:15
101. Brittany Franks Yakima, WA 25 F 26 4:50:47 11:05 2 / 3 101 / 191 32 / 77 4:51:02 11:06 0:15
102. Angelyca Gregory Pasco, WA 23 F 47 4:50:53 11:06 7 / 11 102 / 191 33 / 77 4:51:20 11:07 0:27
103. Lisa Liebert-Wick Yakima, WA 189 F 37 4:51:49 11:08 5 / 9 103 / 191 34 / 77 4:51:59 11:08 0:10
104. Robert Moll Auburn, WA 52 M 39 4:52:17 11:09 9 / 11 104 / 191 70 / 114 4:52:44 11:10 0:27
105. Roger Biggs Stevenage, UK 149 M 68 4:53:15 11:11 7 / 14 105 / 191 71 / 114 4:53:32 11:12 0:17
106. Susan Hornbuckle Decatur, GA 41 F 53 4:53:25 11:11 7 / 17 106 / 191 35 / 77 4:53:34 11:12 0:09
107. Karen Kuykendall Ravensdale, WA 212 F 53 4:53:31 11:12 8 / 17 107 / 191 36 / 77 4:53:41 11:12 0:10
108. Maria Austero-Macavinta Pleasant Hill, CA 122 F 51 4:54:00 11:13 9 / 17 108 / 191 37 / 77 4:54:12 11:13 0:12
109. Jason West Yakima, WA 227 M 36 4:56:08 11:18 10 / 11 109 / 191 72 / 114 4:56:25 11:18 0:17
110. Cheri Pompeo Woodinville, WA 222 F 64 4:56:35 11:19 2 / 8 110 / 191 38 / 77 4:56:48 11:19 0:13
111. Kristine Kloepfer Ravensdale, WA 210 F 50 4:59:02 11:24 10 / 17 111 / 191 39 / 77 4:59:13 11:25 0:11
112. Jeremiah Mann Ellensburg, WA 179 M 22 4:59:47 11:26 5 / 5 112 / 191 73 / 114 5:00:08 11:27 0:21
113. Lia Dreghiciu Bothell, WA 132 F 48 5:06:56 11:42 8 / 11 113 / 191 40 / 77 5:07:10 11:43 0:14
114. Lynne Werner Seattle, WA 217 F 65 5:09:02 11:47 1 / 2 114 / 191 41 / 77 5:09:21 11:48 0:19
115. Laura Johnson Vashon, WA 168 F 54 5:13:28 11:57 11 / 17 115 / 191 42 / 77 5:13:41 11:58 0:13
116. Isaac Silence Selah, WA 186 M 30 5:13:42 11:58 7 / 8 116 / 191 74 / 114 5:14:05 11:59 0:23
117. Geoff Mumley Bellingham, WA 152 M 35 5:18:27 12:09 11 / 11 117 / 191 75 / 114 5:18:46 12:09 0:19
118. Beth Davenport Santa Fe, NM 40 F 56 5:22:39 12:18 1 / 6 118 / 191 43 / 77 5:22:53 12:19 0:14
119. Sue Stevens Sammamish, WA 160 F 48 5:22:58 12:19 9 / 11 119 / 191 44 / 77 5:23:22 12:20 0:24
120. Sarah Vezeau Cambridge, MA 61 F 49 5:23:57 12:21 10 / 11 120 / 191 45 / 77 5:24:14 12:22 0:17
121. Nathan Grothe Seattle, WA 207 M 48 5:24:16 12:22 10 / 12 121 / 191 76 / 114 5:24:33 12:23 0:17
122. Nicholas Gleim Spanaway, WA 169 M 33 5:25:12 12:24 8 / 8 122 / 191 77 / 114 5:26:47 12:28 1:35
123. John Vinson Snohomish, WA 204 M 45 5:25:17 12:24 11 / 12 123 / 191 78 / 114 5:25:29 12:25 0:12
124. Ken Gordon Seattle, WA 213 M 53 5:28:03 12:31 12 / 14 124 / 191 79 / 114 5:28:25 12:32 0:22
125. Jerry Buchmann Ephrata, WA 125 M 64 5:28:21 12:31 2 / 6 125 / 191 80 / 114 5:28:25 12:32 0:04
126. Lori Wong Vancouver, BC 76 F 64 5:30:34 12:36 3 / 8 126 / 191 46 / 77 5:30:36 12:37 0:02
127. Richard Holmes Durham, NC 600 M 67 5:31:29 12:39 8 / 14 127 / 191 81 / 114 5:31:29 12:39 0:00
128. Matthew Dutton Marysville, WA 10 M 10 5:31:34 12:39 4 / 4 128 / 191 82 / 114 5:31:32 12:39 0:00
129. Susan Kanvik Scottsdale, AZ 16 F 63 5:35:36 12:48 4 / 8 129 / 191 47 / 77 5:35:58 12:49 0:22
130. Gordon Anderson Gainesville, FL 17 M 60 5:36:44 12:51 3 / 6 130 / 191 83 / 114 5:37:03 12:51 0:19
131. Hamiliton Licht Yakima, WA 126 M 69 5:41:42 13:02 9 / 14 131 / 191 84 / 114 5:41:41 13:02 0:00
132. Mike Mahanay Seattle, WA 221 M 61 5:43:40 13:06 4 / 6 132 / 191 85 / 114 5:43:38 13:06 0:00
133. Cady Chambers Roy, WA 201 F 27 5:46:29 13:13 3 / 3 133 / 191 48 / 77 5:46:43 13:13 0:14
134. Casey Rice Yakima, WA 194 M 55 5:53:01 13:28 8 / 10 134 / 191 86 / 114 5:53:31 13:29 0:30
135. Doerte Mahanay Seattle, WA 95 F 51 5:53:51 13:30 12 / 17 135 / 191 49 / 77 5:53:49 13:30 0:00
136. Steve Boone Humble, TX 82 M 67 5:56:19 13:35 10 / 14 136 / 191 87 / 114 5:56:34 13:36 0:15
137. Kasey Knutson Kittitas, WA 62 F 38 5:58:41 13:41 6 / 9 137 / 191 50 / 77 5:59:07 13:42 0:26
138. Cynthia Stiner Toppenish, WA 108 F 57 5:59:07 13:42 2 / 6 138 / 191 51 / 77 5:59:34 13:43 0:27
139. David Olsho Seattle, WA 218 M 65 5:59:29 13:43 11 / 14 139 / 191 88 / 114 5:59:49 13:43 0:20
140. Neil Corrigan Pasco, WA 183 M 60 6:01:53 13:48 5 / 6 140 / 191 89 / 114 6:02:20 13:49 0:27
141. Beth Hammerberg Wenatchee, WA 48 F 37 6:02:33 13:50 7 / 9 141 / 191 52 / 77 6:02:46 13:50 0:13
142. Deborah Hammond Tacoma, WA 35 F 67 6:04:38 13:54 2 / 2 142 / 191 53 / 77 6:04:46 13:55 0:08
143. Lorilie Robison Gig Harbor, WA 134 F 51 6:08:18 14:03 13 / 17 143 / 191 54 / 77 6:08:36 14:04 0:18
144. Bonnie Ubben Gig Harbor, WA 136 F 19 6:08:18 14:03 1 / 1 144 / 191 55 / 77 6:08:37 14:04 0:19
145. Monte Pascual Federal Way, WA 87 M 56 6:08:35 14:03 9 / 10 145 / 191 90 / 114 6:08:52 14:04 0:17
146. Betsy Rogers Seattle, WA 199 F 53 6:09:23 14:05 14 / 17 146 / 191 56 / 77 6:09:41 14:06 0:18
147. Nickolas Vlahopoulos Ann Arbor, MI 43 M 54 6:11:05 14:09 13 / 14 147 / 191 91 / 114 6:11:18 14:10 0:13
148. Eric Yamada Shoreline, WA 9 M 58 6:12:23 14:12 10 / 10 148 / 191 92 / 114 6:12:47 14:13 0:24
149. Christine Yamada Shoreline, WA 11 F 56 6:12:26 14:12 3 / 6 149 / 191 57 / 77 6:12:48 14:13 0:22
150. Stephanie Patterson Selah, WA 163 F 33 6:19:45 14:29 9 / 12 150 / 191 58 / 77 6:19:51 14:29 0:06
151. Krystal Knoll Puyallup, WA 37 F 35 6:20:50 14:32 8 / 9 151 / 191 59 / 77 6:21:16 14:33 0:26
152. Amanda Morales Auburn, WA 36 F 36 6:20:51 14:32 9 / 9 152 / 191 60 / 77 6:21:16 14:33 0:25
153. Roger Macmillan Fort Saskatchewan, AB 24 M 79 6:21:19 14:33 2 / 5 153 / 191 93 / 114 6:21:42 14:33 0:23
154. Janice Northrup Selah, WA 113 F 52 6:24:09 14:39 15 / 17 154 / 191 61 / 77 6:24:08 14:39 0:00
155. Liz Allen Zillah, WA 228 F 47 6:26:30 14:44 11 / 11 155 / 191 62 / 77 6:26:54 14:45 0:24
156. Janice Moyer Wellpinit, WA 102 F 60 6:26:36 14:45 5 / 8 156 / 191 63 / 77 6:26:35 14:45 0:00
157. Gordon Bayes East Wenatchee, WA 206 M 71 6:26:54 14:45 1 / 9 157 / 191 94 / 114 6:27:16 14:46 0:22
158. Gary Otheim East Wenatchee, WA 22 M 74 6:26:55 14:45 2 / 9 158 / 191 95 / 114 6:27:17 14:46 0:22
159. Karin Buchmann Ephrata, WA 124 F 60 6:27:00 14:46 6 / 8 159 / 191 64 / 77 6:26:58 14:46 0:00
160. Jay Seashore West Hills, CA 80 M 74 6:27:15 14:46 3 / 9 160 / 191 96 / 114 6:27:13 14:46 0:00
161. Roger Teel Bremerton, WA 167 M 53 6:34:20 15:02 14 / 14 161 / 191 97 / 114 6:34:32 15:03 0:12
162. Ronald Burright Readstown, WI 138 M 44 6:35:38 15:05 7 / 8 162 / 191 98 / 114 6:35:37 15:05 0:00
163. Stacie Burright Readstown, WI 79 F 33 6:35:49 15:06 10 / 12 163 / 191 65 / 77 6:35:47 15:06 0:00
164. Rick Clark Yakima, WA 188 M 60 6:43:16 15:23 6 / 6 164 / 191 99 / 114 6:43:48 15:24 0:32
165. Rick Haase Shoreline, WA 197 M 71 6:45:04 15:27 4 / 9 165 / 191 100 / 114 6:45:04 15:27 0:00
166. Duane Wright Seattle, WA 234 M 65 6:46:58 15:31 12 / 14 166 / 191 101 / 114 6:47:24 15:32 0:26
167. Cyndie Merten Corvallis, OR 203 F 60 6:47:45 15:33 7 / 8 167 / 191 66 / 77 6:47:45 15:33 0:00
168. James Laatsch Arlington, WI 84 M 76 6:48:28 15:35 3 / 5 168 / 191 102 / 114 6:48:28 15:35 0:00
169. Tresa Casaletto Medford, MA 46 F 56 6:49:22 15:37 4 / 6 169 / 191 67 / 77 6:49:39 15:37 0:17
170. Steven Hamling Auburn, WA 232 M 48 6:49:38 15:37 12 / 12 170 / 191 103 / 114 6:49:38 15:37 0:00
171. Jim Boyd Aberdeen, WA 220 M 74 6:50:15 15:39 5 / 9 171 / 191 104 / 114 6:50:40 15:40 0:25
172. Keith Collingwood Tukwila, WA 120 M 67 7:05:08 16:13 13 / 14 172 / 191 105 / 114 7:05:08 16:13 0:00
173. Karen Michelsen Toronto, ON 100 F 52 7:06:59 16:17 16 / 17 173 / 191 68 / 77 7:06:59 16:17 0:00
174. Cara Lovell Harrah, WA 112 F 42 7:07:11 16:18 3 / 3 174 / 191 69 / 77 7:07:41 16:19 0:30
175. Eva Heemsah Harrah, WA 158 F 33 7:07:29 16:18 11 / 12 175 / 191 70 / 77 7:07:57 16:19 0:28
176. Laura De Mosell Rancho Cucamonga, CA 190 F 51 7:12:45 16:30 17 / 17 176 / 191 71 / 77 7:12:45 16:30 0:00
177. Dana Mosell Rancho Cucamongo, CA 300 M 65 7:12:51 16:31 14 / 14 177 / 191 106 / 114 7:12:51 16:31 0:00
178. Jr Phillips Yakima, WA 78 M 78 7:19:38 16:46 4 / 5 178 / 191 107 / 114 7:19:38 16:46 0:00
179. Fenny Roberts Salem, OR 2 F 64 7:25:21 16:59 8 / 8 179 / 191 72 / 77 7:25:27 16:59 0:06
180. Rich Menzel Everett, WA 187 M 74 7:29:20 17:08 6 / 9 180 / 191 108 / 114 7:29:48 17:09 0:28
181. Lucky-Devil-tom Hallee Kaneohe, HI 202 M 75 7:43:00 17:40 5 / 5 181 / 191 109 / 114 7:43:00 17:40 0:00
182. Raymond Hoyle Watford, WA 89 M 74 7:44:42 17:43 7 / 9 182 / 191 110 / 114 7:44:42 17:43 0:00
183. David Jones Seattle, WA 77 M 71 7:48:11 17:51 8 / 9 183 / 191 111 / 114 7:48:11 17:51 0:00
184. Gerard Lopez Clinton, WA 143 M 71 7:48:46 17:53 9 / 9 184 / 191 112 / 114 7:49:01 17:53 0:15
185. Mel Preedy Ravensdale, WA 83 M 83 7:49:02 17:53 1 / 1 185 / 191 113 / 114 7:49:09 17:54 0:07
186. Marie Schaff Chehalis, WA 150 F 56 8:04:15 18:28 5 / 6 186 / 191 73 / 77 8:04:15 18:28 0:00
187. John Anderson Kirkland, WA 131 M 44 8:04:15 18:28 8 / 8 187 / 191 114 / 114 8:04:15 18:28 0:00
188. Meg Palmer Bremerton, WA 209 F 33 8:04:15 18:28 12 / 12 188 / 191 74 / 77 8:04:15 18:28 0:00
189. Carolyn Mitchell Lenexa, KS 141 F 80 8:16:45 18:57 1 / 1 189 / 191 75 / 77 8:16:45 18:57 0:00
190. Linda Felver Camas, WA 70 F 71 8:17:13 18:58 3 / 3 190 / 191 76 / 77 8:17:13 18:58 0:00
191. Susan Daley Chicago, IL 500 F 57 8:23:27 19:12 6 / 6 191 / 191 77 / 77 8:23:27 19:12 0:00

|Return To Top Of The Page |