ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD

Scott Firefighter - Stairclimb
Sunday, March 12, 2017


Report Last Updated On Friday, March 17, 2017


Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company) at: Click Here with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.


ATHLETES - This Timing Chip is disposable so there is no need to return it.



Results by Department Name


Team Name: ARGENTINA Team Total:
      Division: None 1:05:24
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. David Cassani , 49 M 36 19:55 :18 119 / 299 563 / 1796 551 / 1622
2. Roberto Lorenzo , 50 M 48 22:28 :20 62 / 128 892 / 1796 861 / 1622
3. German Rivero , 51 M 31 23:02 :21 208 / 347 939 / 1796 907 / 1622

Team Name: Adair Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Matthew Richter , 10 M 42 39:52 :35 205 / 218 1661 / 1796 1526 / 1622

Team Name: Airway Heights Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 1:33:04
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Luke Klohe , 12 M 27 29:29 :26 245 / 289 1416 / 1796 1319 / 1622
2. Alexander Turner , 16 M 22 31:02 :27 148 / 176 1481 / 1796 1380 / 1622
3. Nicole Schmidt , 15 F 19 32:34 :29 1 / 3 1527 / 1796 108 / 172
4. Britt La Chance , 13 M 25 56:47 :50 284 / 289 1755 / 1796 1597 / 1622
5. Megan Morgan , 14 F 33 1:00:09 :53 36 / 37 1764 / 1796 162 / 172
6. Ryan Finley , 11 M 23 1:02:39 :55 176 / 176 1770 / 1796 1605 / 1622

Team Name: Anaheim Fire & Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None 53:23
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Sean Mazza , 31 M 33 16:46 :15 41 / 347 171 / 1796 171 / 1622
2. Mark Hernanadez , 25 M 36 18:19 :16 83 / 299 344 / 1796 340 / 1622
3. Adriel Martinez , 30 M 36 18:19 :16 84 / 299 345 / 1796 341 / 1622
4. Shane Lindstrom , 28 M 38 19:06 :17 101 / 299 436 / 1796 429 / 1622
5. Trent Morris , 33 M 28 19:08 :17 85 / 289 443 / 1796 436 / 1622
6. David Loya , 29 M 31 19:13 :17 113 / 347 451 / 1796 444 / 1622
7. Taylor Smith , 2029 M 25 19:19 :17 89 / 289 464 / 1796 457 / 1622
8. David Dufrene , 21 M 45 20:00 :18 40 / 128 577 / 1796 564 / 1622
9. Emanuel Ponce De Leon , 37 M 38 20:32 :18 130 / 299 640 / 1796 626 / 1622
10. Tyler Bashaw , 18 M 26 20:32 :18 121 / 289 643 / 1796 629 / 1622
11. Calvin Bui , 20 M 30 21:48 :19 188 / 347 814 / 1796 789 / 1622
12. Brad Hirst , 26 M 51 22:27 :20 33 / 76 888 / 1796 858 / 1622
13. Jericho Olmedo , 36 M 36 24:41 :22 204 / 299 1110 / 1796 1055 / 1622
14. Michael Eskay , 22 M 31 25:46 :23 261 / 347 1205 / 1796 1137 / 1622
15. Todd Needle , 34 M 36 26:32 :24 228 / 299 1261 / 1796 1188 / 1622
16. Jason Helms , 24 M 30 26:39 :24 270 / 347 1267 / 1796 1192 / 1622
17. Marcel Medina , 32 M 44 27:10 :24 155 / 218 1296 / 1796 1218 / 1622
18. Brent Hirst , 27 M 40 28:20 :25 165 / 218 1360 / 1796 1274 / 1622
19. John Strickland , 40 M 54 36:53 :33 67 / 76 1623 / 1796 1499 / 1622

Team Name: Anchorage Firefighters Team Total:
      Division: None 1:04:36
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Thomas Oxnam , 44 M 60 18:05 :16 2 / 21 315 / 1796 312 / 1622
2. Gary Wright , 48 M 37 22:32 :20 176 / 299 896 / 1796 864 / 1622
3. Meghan McClain , 43 F 26 24:00 :21 11 / 36 1047 / 1796 45 / 172

Team Name: Arlington Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Adam Von Melville , 53 M 33 41:17 :36 333 / 347 1676 / 1796 1538 / 1622

Team Name: Aumsville Fire Team Total:
      Division: None 2:20:46
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Adan Magana , 55 M 35 30:50 :27 258 / 299 1473 / 1796 1373 / 1622
2. Brad Buchholz , 54 M 20 35:20 :31 163 / 176 1600 / 1796 1480 / 1622
3. Janet Schaefer , 57 F 45 1:14:37 1:05 15 / 16 1787 / 1796 170 / 172

Team Name: Aurora Fire Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None 46:37
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Thomas Johnson , 62 M 34 14:28 :13 12 / 347 40 / 1796 40 / 1622
2. Tony Tousley , 66 M 44 15:20 :14 10 / 218 71 / 1796 71 / 1622
3. Eric Longhenry , 63 M 37 16:50 :15 50 / 299 179 / 1796 179 / 1622
4. Garrick Northup , 65 M 27 17:17 :16 49 / 289 238 / 1796 236 / 1622
5. Hunter Hackbarth , 60 M 49 20:28 :18 45 / 128 627 / 1796 614 / 1622
6. Adam Woodin , 68 M 35 20:43 :19 136 / 299 672 / 1796 657 / 1622
7. Jacob Wilmes , 67 M 23 22:39 :20 95 / 176 905 / 1796 873 / 1622
8. Valerie Marshall Solano , 64 F 34 24:32 :22 19 / 37 1094 / 1796 51 / 172

Team Name: Bainbridge Fire Team Total:
      Division: None 50:20
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Jeff Milsten , 74 M 38 15:23 :14 22 / 299 73 / 1796 73 / 1622
2. Justin Foley , 71 M 31 15:25 :14 17 / 347 76 / 1796 76 / 1622
3. Peter Gibson , 72 M 24 19:32 :17 53 / 176 494 / 1796 484 / 1622
4. Spencer Cannon , 69 M 24 19:39 :18 57 / 176 519 / 1796 509 / 1622
5. Josh Foley , 70 M 36 20:17 :18 126 / 299 610 / 1796 597 / 1622
6. Ryan Jaderquist , 73 M 26 20:55 :19 139 / 289 707 / 1796 690 / 1622

Team Name: Baker City Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 1:45:46
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Benjamin Decker , 78 M 35 30:44 :27 256 / 299 1467 / 1796 1367 / 1622
2. Mike Downing , 79 M 37 36:57 :33 280 / 299 1627 / 1796 1503 / 1622
3. Bj Lynch , 81 M 42 38:06 :34 204 / 218 1650 / 1796 1519 / 1622

Team Name: Bellevue Fire Team Total:
      Division: None 56:44
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Paul Zavaglia , 96 M 30 18:40 :17 96 / 347 383 / 1796 377 / 1622
2. Jared Storer , 94 M 34 18:58 :17 104 / 347 421 / 1796 414 / 1622
3. Nate Cogdill , 85 M 36 19:08 :17 102 / 299 442 / 1796 435 / 1622
4. Brett Krache , 88 M 35 19:19 :17 108 / 299 465 / 1796 458 / 1622
5. Emily Przybylski , 90 F 28 19:25 :17 3 / 36 476 / 1796 9 / 172
6. Brian Regalado , 91 M 36 21:16 :19 155 / 299 762 / 1796 743 / 1622
7. Mark Pan , 89 M 35 21:38 :19 163 / 299 793 / 1796 770 / 1622
8. Charlie Kimball , 87 M 39 21:53 :20 167 / 299 823 / 1796 798 / 1622
9. Eric Rickert , 93 M 47 22:00 :20 58 / 128 841 / 1796 815 / 1622
10. David Brown , 84 M 35 23:44 :21 195 / 299 1012 / 1796 972 / 1622
11. John Rickerson , 92 M 36 28:05 :25 238 / 299 1348 / 1796 1263 / 1622
12. Mike Williams , 95 M 56 28:09 :25 21 / 35 1350 / 1796 1265 / 1622
13. Marcus Howle , 86 M 41 29:47 :26 177 / 218 1431 / 1796 1332 / 1622

Team Name: Bellingham Fire Team Total:
      Division: None 48:33
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Cody Shepherd , 101 M 24 15:47 :14 8 / 176 98 / 1796 98 / 1622
2. Tobey Stevenson , 103 M 43 15:51 :14 14 / 218 105 / 1796 105 / 1622
3. Ryan Hillmon , 98 M 33 16:56 :15 44 / 347 191 / 1796 191 / 1622
4. Travis Krueger , 99 M 31 18:04 :16 77 / 347 312 / 1796 309 / 1622
5. Hunter Elliott , 97 M 25 20:51 :19 134 / 289 689 / 1796 673 / 1622
6. Aaron Solowski , 102 M 37 22:10 :20 170 / 299 861 / 1796 834 / 1622
7. Dustin Michaelis , 100 M 32 22:42 :20 203 / 347 911 / 1796 879 / 1622

Team Name: Bend Fire & Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None 43:56
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Scott Wyman , 121 M 45 12:52 :12 1 / 128 13 / 1796 13 / 1622
2. Chris Guy , 110 M 34 15:24 :14 16 / 347 74 / 1796 74 / 1622
3. Terrance Vibbert , 120 M 29 15:40 :14 18 / 289 89 / 1796 89 / 1622
4. Garret Caster , 107 M 29 15:50 :14 24 / 289 104 / 1796 104 / 1622
5. Alex McClaran , 114 M 46 16:52 :15 8 / 128 183 / 1796 183 / 1622
6. Mike Baxter , 105 M 52 17:03 :15 6 / 76 202 / 1796 201 / 1622
7. Brian Boyd , 106 M 37 17:19 :16 61 / 299 241 / 1796 239 / 1622
8. Nick Pagen , 115 M 30 17:30 :16 61 / 347 256 / 1796 254 / 1622
9. Edwin Vahdat , 119 M 42 18:43 :17 42 / 218 388 / 1796 382 / 1622
10. Preston Prosser , 116 M 44 19:54 :18 60 / 218 558 / 1796 546 / 1622
11. Jon Erickson , 109 M 25 20:31 :18 120 / 289 639 / 1796 625 / 1622
12. Nathaniel Arguien , 104 M 31 23:42 :21 220 / 347 1009 / 1796 969 / 1622
13. Kyle Higley , 111 M 30 26:15 :23 266 / 347 1239 / 1796 1168 / 1622
14. Mark Taylor , 118 M 60 28:11 :25 18 / 21 1354 / 1796 1268 / 1622
15. Anja Sundali , 117 F 29 28:39 :25 22 / 36 1377 / 1796 90 / 172

Team Name: Benton County Fire District #4 Team Total:
      Division: None 1:37:18
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Cody Winters , 125 M 25 24:02 :21 193 / 289 1050 / 1796 1005 / 1622
2. Bonnie Benitz , 122 F 40 36:01 :32 12 / 20 1613 / 1796 122 / 172
3. Kimberly Orosco , 124 F 42 37:16 :33 13 / 20 1633 / 1796 125 / 172

Team Name: Bethel Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Leif Albertson , 126 M 38 18:15 :16 80 / 299 338 / 1796 334 / 1622
2. Thomas Haviland , 127 M 32 29:03 :26 287 / 347 1396 / 1796 1301 / 1622

Team Name: Big Bear Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 1:00:56
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Jon Curtis , 128 M 32 18:26 :17 88 / 347 358 / 1796 354 / 1622
2. Robert Whitmore , 132 M 29 21:15 :19 145 / 289 758 / 1796 739 / 1622
3. Brandon Willis , 133 M 27 21:15 :19 146 / 289 761 / 1796 742 / 1622
4. Ricky Hardy , 130 M 27 22:44 :20 173 / 289 917 / 1796 885 / 1622
5. Benjamin Nielsen , 131 M 25 24:31 :22 203 / 289 1093 / 1796 1043 / 1622

Team Name: Big Lake Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 2:44:52
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Zoie Canapo , 135 F 0 54:19 :48 2 / 2 1745 / 1796 154 / 172
2. Richard Canapo , 134 M 0 54:21 :48 10 / 10 1746 / 1796 1591 / 1622
3. Tom Taylor , 136 M 46 56:13 :49 124 / 128 1753 / 1796 1595 / 1622

Team Name: Big Sky Firefighters Team Total:
      Division: None 54:46
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Greg Clark , 137 M 38 15:36 :14 24 / 299 84 / 1796 84 / 1622
2. Mitch Hamel , 140 M 34 18:28 :17 90 / 347 362 / 1796 358 / 1622
3. Travis Dubois , 138 M 30 20:43 :19 158 / 347 671 / 1796 656 / 1622

Team Name: Billings Firefighters Team Total:
      Division: None 1:01:01
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Joshua Thompson , 145 M 35 17:42 :16 69 / 299 276 / 1796 274 / 1622
2. Cameron Abell , 141 M 32 18:25 :17 86 / 347 355 / 1796 351 / 1622
3. Shawn O'Brien , 144 M 32 24:54 :22 244 / 347 1133 / 1796 1074 / 1622
4. Jason Johnson , 143 M 35 27:29 :24 234 / 299 1306 / 1796 1227 / 1622
5. Mike Gates , 142 M 36 28:27 :25 240 / 299 1370 / 1796 1282 / 1622

Team Name: Blackfoot Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Tyler Wise , 147 M 23 18:46 :17 38 / 176 394 / 1796 388 / 1622
2. Drew McConnell , 146 M 26 24:06 :21 195 / 289 1058 / 1796 1012 / 1622

Team Name: Boeing Fire Team Total:
      Division: None 1:08:30
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Michael McDonald , 156 M 26 21:05 :19 143 / 289 734 / 1796 717 / 1622
2. Greg Wise , 163 M 52 22:39 :20 35 / 76 903 / 1796 871 / 1622
3. Crystal Nicholson , 157 F 34 24:47 :22 21 / 37 1117 / 1796 57 / 172
4. Erik Dvorak , 150 M 43 24:51 :22 128 / 218 1127 / 1796 1068 / 1622
5. Michael Thomsen , 162 M 28 25:29 :23 215 / 289 1188 / 1796 1122 / 1622
6. Don Sagendorf , 158 M 52 26:06 :23 49 / 76 1227 / 1796 1158 / 1622
7. Kris Stewart , 159 M 40 26:08 :23 139 / 218 1231 / 1796 1161 / 1622
8. Jed Golder , 153 M 29 27:36 :24 233 / 289 1319 / 1796 1240 / 1622
9. Marnie Fox , 152 F 51 27:47 :25 1 / 5 1330 / 1796 80 / 172
10. Timothy Dalton , 149 M 40 29:08 :26 172 / 218 1399 / 1796 1304 / 1622
11. Kenneth Busroe , 148 M 59 29:25 :26 22 / 35 1410 / 1796 1315 / 1622
12. Daniel Storer , 160 M 33 29:47 :26 294 / 347 1430 / 1796 1331 / 1622
13. Casey Yeager , 164 M 33 45:38 :40 338 / 347 1704 / 1796 1564 / 1622
14. John Fernandez , 151 M 53 46:01 :41 71 / 76 1707 / 1796 1566 / 1622
15. Tj Livingston , 155 M 70 48:53 :43 3 / 3 1723 / 1796 1578 / 1622
16. Dustin Jensen , 154 M 32 1:06:08 :58 346 / 347 1777 / 1796 1609 / 1622

Team Name: Boise Firefighters Local 149 Team Total:
      Division: None 40:37
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Garrett Lyons , 182 M 25 12:26 :11 2 / 289 8 / 1796 8 / 1622
2. Kyle Rajsich , 187 M 37 13:49 :13 4 / 299 21 / 1796 21 / 1622
3. Ryan Yates , 191 M 35 14:22 :13 10 / 299 36 / 1796 36 / 1622
4. Rob Hilvers , 175 M 46 14:28 :13 3 / 128 41 / 1796 41 / 1622
5. Bjorn Skovlin , 189 M 35 15:01 :14 19 / 299 59 / 1796 59 / 1622
6. Teagan Funk , 172 M 27 15:08 :14 14 / 289 66 / 1796 66 / 1622
7. Benjamin Gira , 173 M 29 15:14 :14 15 / 289 67 / 1796 67 / 1622
8. Dereck Bohan , 167 M 37 15:25 :14 23 / 299 75 / 1796 75 / 1622
9. Joe Miller , 183 M 30 15:38 :14 22 / 347 88 / 1796 88 / 1622
10. Dustin Davey , 170 M 31 15:53 :14 25 / 347 106 / 1796 106 / 1622
11. Shane Lowe , 180 M 42 16:15 :15 16 / 218 132 / 1796 132 / 1622
12. James Greenwood , 174 M 39 16:49 :15 48 / 299 177 / 1796 177 / 1622
13. Kasey Hochmuht , 176 F 34 17:09 :15 1 / 37 218 / 1796 2 / 172
14. Dane Oldham , 185 M 35 17:40 :16 67 / 299 270 / 1796 268 / 1622
15. Joseph Lunghofer , 181 M 33 17:40 :16 66 / 347 273 / 1796 271 / 1622
16. Tim Raymond , 188 M 35 18:06 :16 75 / 299 319 / 1796 316 / 1622
17. Richard Brown , 169 M 48 18:56 :17 26 / 128 417 / 1796 410 / 1622
18. Zach Emerson , 171 M 32 19:23 :17 117 / 347 472 / 1796 464 / 1622
19. Sean Kain , 177 M 49 19:52 :18 37 / 128 553 / 1796 541 / 1622
20. Chad Tiffany , 190 M 41 20:22 :18 69 / 218 615 / 1796 602 / 1622
21. Dana Bergstrom , 166 F 29 20:43 :19 4 / 36 673 / 1796 16 / 172
22. Jeffrey Latham , 178 M 33 22:26 :20 199 / 347 886 / 1796 856 / 1622
23. Dale Springer , 2013 M 41 22:44 :20 96 / 218 916 / 1796 884 / 1622
24. Brian Ashton , 165 M 48 23:06 :21 70 / 128 949 / 1796 916 / 1622
25. Darren Layne , 179 M 45 23:26 :21 74 / 128 985 / 1796 949 / 1622
26. Brad Bolen , 168 M 46 25:20 :23 85 / 128 1173 / 1796 1107 / 1622
27. Stephen Procedo , 186 M 40 27:54 :25 163 / 218 1336 / 1796 1253 / 1622

Team Name: Bomberos Santiago Team Total:
      Division: None 1:06:23
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Patricio Cubillos , 193 M 28 17:57 :16 61 / 289 300 / 1796 298 / 1622
2. Pablo Panza Cerda , 195 M 31 21:43 :19 183 / 347 799 / 1796 775 / 1622
3. Francisco Ortiz Santiago, 2006 M 23 26:43 :24 132 / 176 1270 / 1796 1195 / 1622
4. Cristian Guzman Santiago, 2005 M 28 28:44 :25 242 / 289 1382 / 1796 1288 / 1622
5. Jose Oyarzun Antunez , 194 M 30 28:46 :26 285 / 347 1384 / 1796 1290 / 1622
6. Carla Aguirre , 192 F 36 54:04 :48 23 / 24 1744 / 1796 153 / 172

Team Name: Bothell Team Total:
      Division: None 1:03:45
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Mark Notaras , 198 M 51 19:44 :18 13 / 76 534 / 1796 522 / 1622
2. Adam Lamb , 196 M 54 21:20 :19 27 / 76 768 / 1796 749 / 1622
3. Kirk Robinson , 199 M 39 22:42 :20 178 / 299 910 / 1796 878 / 1622
4. Kelly Melton , 197 F 38 26:20 :23 11 / 24 1247 / 1796 72 / 172

Team Name: Bozeman Fire Local 613 Team Total:
      Division: None 57:06
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Luke Szymanski , 201 M 26 12:09 :11 1 / 289 5 / 1796 5 / 1622
2. Josh Charles , 200 M 40 18:00 :16 37 / 218 308 / 1796 305 / 1622
3. Josh Waldo , 202 M 36 26:58 :24 232 / 299 1280 / 1796 1205 / 1622

Team Name: Bremerton Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 1:40:16
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Seth Jackson , 210 M 37 33:17 :29 268 / 299 1550 / 1796 1437 / 1622
2. Patrick French , 208 M 31 33:29 :30 319 / 347 1555 / 1796 1441 / 1622
3. Jerry Lane , 211 M 40 33:31 :30 192 / 218 1556 / 1796 1442 / 1622
4. Benny Cammarata , 205 M 34 33:33 :30 320 / 347 1557 / 1796 1443 / 1622
5. Jeremy Dixon , 206 M 34 33:36 :30 321 / 347 1558 / 1796 1444 / 1622
6. Craig Griffin , 209 M 26 33:36 :30 264 / 289 1559 / 1796 1445 / 1622
7. Mike Bishop , 204 M 39 33:37 :30 270 / 299 1560 / 1796 1446 / 1622
8. Alexander Magallon , 212 M 41 33:38 :30 193 / 218 1561 / 1796 1447 / 1622
9. Daniel Baker , 203 M 26 33:42 :30 265 / 289 1562 / 1796 1448 / 1622
10. Rich Railsback , 2022 M 57 33:43 :30 26 / 35 1564 / 1796 1449 / 1622
11. Craig Patti , 214 M 37 33:51 :30 271 / 299 1568 / 1796 1453 / 1622
12. Rob Smith , 216 M 37 33:53 :30 272 / 299 1569 / 1796 1454 / 1622
13. Brian Marceau , 213 M 41 34:03 :30 194 / 218 1574 / 1796 1458 / 1622

Team Name: Browns Point Dash Point Fire District 13 Team Total:
      Division: None 1:05:51
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Chris Koeppel , 218 M 37 19:05 :17 99 / 299 433 / 1796 426 / 1622
2. Daniel Robinson , 223 M 23 23:04 :21 99 / 176 944 / 1796 912 / 1622
3. Christopher Reynolds , 222 M 29 23:44 :21 187 / 289 1013 / 1796 973 / 1622
4. Ryan Brumfield , 217 M 26 24:22 :22 200 / 289 1076 / 1796 1028 / 1622
5. Chelsea Motzer , 221 F 23 25:01 :22 6 / 26 1144 / 1796 61 / 172
6. Reymund Mills , 220 M 29 32:33 :29 261 / 289 1526 / 1796 1418 / 1622
7. Heidi Russell , 224 F 23 33:54 :30 13 / 26 1570 / 1796 115 / 172
8. Kyle Michaud , 219 M 24 34:46 :31 162 / 176 1589 / 1796 1472 / 1622

Team Name: Buckskin Fire Deptartment Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Christian Klein , 225 M 24 21:51 :19 84 / 176 819 / 1796 794 / 1622

Team Name: Bucoda Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Ryan Hilton , 226 M 35 45:39 :40 292 / 299 1705 / 1796 1565 / 1622

Team Name: Burien-North Highline Fire Team Total:
      Division: None 54:58
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Seth Richmond , 240 M 24 18:09 :16 34 / 176 329 / 1796 326 / 1622
2. Brien Marcus , 236 M 36 18:17 :16 82 / 299 341 / 1796 337 / 1622
3. Nathan White , 243 M 36 18:33 :17 87 / 299 375 / 1796 371 / 1622
4. Jacob Anderson , 227 M 22 18:52 :17 39 / 176 406 / 1796 399 / 1622
5. Jon Crump , 229 M 33 19:32 :17 121 / 347 495 / 1796 485 / 1622
6. Scott Thorsteinson , 241 M 38 19:33 :17 110 / 299 497 / 1796 487 / 1622
7. Jeff Gallagher , 231 M 45 20:20 :18 44 / 128 613 / 1796 600 / 1622
8. David Jason , 234 M 23 20:38 :18 67 / 176 653 / 1796 639 / 1622
9. Troy Harris , 232 M 30 21:10 :19 172 / 347 747 / 1796 729 / 1622
10. Joe Walker , 242 M 27 21:29 :19 149 / 289 781 / 1796 759 / 1622
11. Dylan Peterson , 237 M 30 21:41 :19 181 / 347 796 / 1796 772 / 1622
12. Calen Regnier , 239 M 36 21:46 :19 164 / 299 808 / 1796 783 / 1622
13. Roger Anderson , 228 M 52 23:02 :21 37 / 76 943 / 1796 911 / 1622
14. Joe Kupferling , 235 M 40 23:29 :21 107 / 218 988 / 1796 952 / 1622
15. Charley Dow , 230 M 30 23:48 :21 221 / 347 1021 / 1796 981 / 1622
16. Tim Woodland , 244 M 48 24:58 :22 83 / 128 1140 / 1796 1080 / 1622
17. Vinh Pham , 238 M 40 24:59 :22 130 / 218 1142 / 1796 1082 / 1622
18. Daniel Horton , 233 M 37 30:03 :27 254 / 299 1443 / 1796 1343 / 1622

Team Name: Burley Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 1:19:36
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Stetzen R Bailey , 246 M 25 20:54 :19 137 / 289 698 / 1796 682 / 1622
2. Brian Addis , 245 M 38 21:50 :19 165 / 299 818 / 1796 793 / 1622
3. Justin Jensen , 247 M 40 36:54 :33 199 / 218 1624 / 1796 1500 / 1622

Team Name: Butte Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 53:26
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Brant Bristol , 250 M 30 13:47 :12 6 / 347 20 / 1796 20 / 1622
2. Chad Silk , 254 M 29 16:54 :15 36 / 289 185 / 1796 185 / 1622
3. Matt Doble , 251 M 28 22:46 :20 174 / 289 919 / 1796 887 / 1622
4. Matt Pokorny , 253 M 28 23:17 :21 184 / 289 973 / 1796 938 / 1622
5. Mark McCarthy , 252 M 49 24:04 :21 80 / 128 1053 / 1796 1007 / 1622

Team Name: CALFIRE - Riverside County Team Total:
      Division: None 1:08:48
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Noe Lerma , 287 M 48 21:12 :19 55 / 128 750 / 1796 732 / 1622
2. Aaron McManus , 288 M 37 23:01 :21 184 / 299 937 / 1796 905 / 1622
3. Ron Earls , 284 M 44 24:36 :22 124 / 218 1103 / 1796 1049 / 1622
4. Michael Ahumada , 282 M 31 26:16 :23 267 / 347 1241 / 1796 1170 / 1622
5. Gabriel Bravo , 283 M 35 27:35 :24 236 / 299 1315 / 1796 1236 / 1622
6. Mike Millsap , 289 M 51 33:19 :29 62 / 76 1553 / 1796 1439 / 1622
7. Raymond Phelps , 290 M 33 34:18 :30 323 / 347 1580 / 1796 1464 / 1622

Team Name: Cal Fire - SLO County Fire Team Total:
      Division: None 55:24
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Adam Pearson , 265 M 21 17:09 :15 21 / 176 215 / 1796 214 / 1622
2. Chase Clark , 258 M 22 19:06 :17 48 / 176 435 / 1796 428 / 1622
3. Anthony Dibernardo , 259 M 31 19:11 :17 111 / 347 444 / 1796 437 / 1622
4. Ryan Anderson , 255 M 21 19:22 :17 51 / 176 470 / 1796 462 / 1622
5. Jacob Romero , 266 M 24 20:53 :19 71 / 176 695 / 1796 679 / 1622
6. Garrett Carney , 257 M 24 20:55 :19 73 / 176 703 / 1796 687 / 1622
7. Glen Vaughn , 271 M 28 22:20 :20 169 / 289 876 / 1796 848 / 1622
8. Eric Shalhoob , 268 M 0 22:38 :20 6 / 10 901 / 1796 869 / 1622
9. Morgan Rutledge , 267 M 30 22:42 :20 202 / 347 909 / 1796 877 / 1622
10. Ian Williamson , 272 M 25 23:59 :21 192 / 289 1046 / 1796 1002 / 1622
11. Scott Killian , 263 M 43 24:25 :22 120 / 218 1080 / 1796 1032 / 1622
12. Kelby Jecker , 262 M 19 24:35 :22 7 / 16 1100 / 1796 1046 / 1622
13. Andy Carlin , 256 M 57 26:56 :24 16 / 35 1277 / 1796 1202 / 1622
14. Lisa Levin , 264 F 37 27:05 :24 13 / 24 1292 / 1796 77 / 172
15. Josh Taylor , 270 M 47 29:28 :26 102 / 128 1415 / 1796 1318 / 1622
16. Katie Gargano , 261 F 23 29:39 :26 11 / 26 1425 / 1796 97 / 172
17. Jordon Williamson , 2007 M 21 29:54 :26 144 / 176 1435 / 1796 1335 / 1622
18. Breece Ehrenborg , 260 F 29 49:19 :43 35 / 36 1727 / 1796 147 / 172

Team Name: Caldwell Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 1:05:41
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Eric Haskins , 277 M 31 17:14 :15 55 / 347 230 / 1796 228 / 1622
2. Kolby Kerbs , 278 M 29 24:02 :21 194 / 289 1051 / 1796 1006 / 1622
3. Jose Martinez , 279 M 45 24:25 :22 82 / 128 1082 / 1796 1034 / 1622
4. Kc Zachary , 281 M 42 24:35 :22 123 / 218 1098 / 1796 1045 / 1622
5. Brent Sillito , 280 M 37 30:14 :27 255 / 299 1449 / 1796 1349 / 1622
6. Daniel Garcia , 276 M 36 31:21 :28 260 / 299 1491 / 1796 1388 / 1622
7. Devern Berryman , 274 M 42 42:03 :37 208 / 218 1680 / 1796 1542 / 1622
8. Dewayne Birch , 275 M 42 44:34 :39 210 / 218 1697 / 1796 1557 / 1622

Team Name: Calitz 2 Fire & Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Dominic Fisher , 292 M 20 25:17 :22 120 / 176 1169 / 1796 1103 / 1622

Team Name: Camano Island Fire Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Dennis Wischmeier , 294 M 72 23:01 :21 2 / 3 938 / 1796 906 / 1622
2. Holly Bodeen , 293 F 48 1:31:22 1:20 16 / 16 1793 / 1796 172 / 172

Team Name: Camas Washougal Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Cassandra Knierim , 295 F 29 29:48 :26 26 / 36 1432 / 1796 99 / 172

Team Name: Canby Fire Team Total:
      Division: None 51:49
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Andrew Aamodt , 296 M 24 16:33 :15 16 / 176 156 / 1796 156 / 1622
2. Scott Davis , 300 M 0 16:55 :15 1 / 10 186 / 1796 186 / 1622
3. Austin Holmes , 303 M 24 18:22 :16 35 / 176 348 / 1796 344 / 1622
4. Keith Nichols , 305 M 22 19:02 :17 45 / 176 428 / 1796 421 / 1622
5. Jim Davis , 299 M 63 20:19 :18 6 / 21 611 / 1796 598 / 1622
6. Jim Davis , 298 M 63 20:30 :18 7 / 21 636 / 1796 622 / 1622
7. Julio Quevedo , 307 M 29 20:55 :19 140 / 289 708 / 1796 691 / 1622
8. Bradley Frank , 301 M 27 22:01 :20 160 / 289 844 / 1796 818 / 1622
9. Jason Wanner , 308 M 44 24:40 :22 125 / 218 1109 / 1796 1054 / 1622
10. Paul Phillips , 306 M 42 32:19 :29 188 / 218 1519 / 1796 1412 / 1622
11. Steve Aamodt , 297 M 58 56:34 :50 34 / 35 1754 / 1796 1596 / 1622

Team Name: Carson city Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Cory Petty , 309 M 39 25:45 :23 221 / 299 1204 / 1796 1136 / 1622

Team Name: Central Kitsap Team Total:
      Division: None 1:31:06
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Robert Pierson , 312 M 36 22:58 :20 183 / 299 930 / 1796 898 / 1622
2. Linda Jenkins , 311 F 48 33:42 :30 11 / 16 1563 / 1796 114 / 172
3. Douglas Bekenyi , 310 M 51 34:27 :30 64 / 76 1583 / 1796 1467 / 1622

Team Name: Central Mason Team Total:
      Division: None 1:18:15
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Bjorn Van Dijk , 322 M 20 24:09 :21 110 / 176 1063 / 1796 1016 / 1622
2. Kc Whitehouse , 324 M 34 24:29 :22 233 / 347 1090 / 1796 1041 / 1622
3. Donald Entus , 315 M 29 29:37 :26 247 / 289 1423 / 1796 1326 / 1622
4. Joe Schmit , 320 M 31 32:32 :29 311 / 347 1525 / 1796 1417 / 1622
5. Sergio Gonzalez , 317 M 20 32:46 :29 156 / 176 1534 / 1796 1423 / 1622
6. Colby Black , 313 M 26 40:46 :36 280 / 289 1669 / 1796 1532 / 1622
7. Tanya Mercier , 318 F 42 41:03 :36 16 / 20 1673 / 1796 137 / 172
8. Dan Brock , 314 M 46 48:47 :43 123 / 128 1722 / 1796 1577 / 1622
9. Eric Moore , 319 M 50 55:20 :49 74 / 76 1751 / 1796 1593 / 1622
10. Brandon Searles , 321 M 33 2:20:04 2:02 347 / 347 1796 / 1796 1622 / 1622

Team Name: Central Mat-Su Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 47:26
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Brandon Goentzel , 329 M 28 14:22 :13 7 / 289 37 / 1796 37 / 1622
2. Jaime Rodriguez , 333 M 39 14:56 :13 17 / 299 56 / 1796 56 / 1622
3. Brian Shea , 334 M 38 18:09 :16 77 / 299 327 / 1796 324 / 1622
4. Robin Ace , 325 F 40 18:35 :17 1 / 20 378 / 1796 5 / 172
5. Donald Thomson , 336 M 50 19:47 :18 14 / 76 540 / 1796 528 / 1622
6. Jillian Roberts , 332 F 32 20:30 :18 6 / 37 634 / 1796 14 / 172
7. Jacob Boothby , 327 M 34 23:15 :21 214 / 347 970 / 1796 935 / 1622
8. Steven Josten , 330 M 59 25:22 :23 13 / 35 1178 / 1796 1112 / 1622
9. Curtis Ahvakana , 326 M 29 27:35 :24 231 / 289 1316 / 1796 1237 / 1622
10. John Perez , 331 M 29 29:46 :26 248 / 289 1429 / 1796 1330 / 1622
11. Nicole Streltsova , 335 F 37 35:30 :31 19 / 24 1603 / 1796 120 / 172

Team Name: Central Pierce Fire and Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None 46:54
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Robert Smith , 355 M 33 14:04 :13 9 / 347 27 / 1796 27 / 1622
2. Evan Stanley , 356 M 37 15:56 :14 28 / 299 109 / 1796 109 / 1622
3. Adam Jackson , 344 M 45 16:55 :15 9 / 128 187 / 1796 187 / 1622
4. Matthew McDowell , 349 M 35 17:02 :15 53 / 299 200 / 1796 199 / 1622
5. Jeremy Sabin , 353 M 43 17:44 :16 32 / 218 279 / 1796 277 / 1622
6. Justin Gage , 341 M 38 18:05 :16 74 / 299 317 / 1796 314 / 1622
7. Kelly Vining , 357 M 35 19:11 :17 104 / 299 447 / 1796 440 / 1622
8. Ryan Madison , 347 M 40 19:21 :17 49 / 218 468 / 1796 461 / 1622
9. Kristjahn Boyd , 337 M 25 19:32 :17 97 / 289 493 / 1796 483 / 1622
10. Ben Shepard , 354 M 39 19:54 :18 118 / 299 559 / 1796 547 / 1622
11. Joseph Otto , 352 M 45 20:55 :19 50 / 128 704 / 1796 688 / 1622
12. Brian Ferrier , 339 M 48 21:00 :19 52 / 128 727 / 1796 710 / 1622
13. Andy Moe , 350 M 37 22:02 :20 169 / 299 847 / 1796 821 / 1622
14. Cory Kuzaro , 345 M 38 22:19 :20 172 / 299 875 / 1796 847 / 1622
15. Bradley Marren , 348 M 28 22:30 :20 171 / 289 894 / 1796 862 / 1622
16. Jonathan Lipke , 346 M 29 22:39 :20 172 / 289 904 / 1796 872 / 1622
17. Jennett Nielson , 351 F 49 26:08 :23 6 / 16 1230 / 1796 70 / 172
18. Chad Brunton , 338 M 40 26:22 :23 144 / 218 1254 / 1796 1181 / 1622
19. Keith Wright , 359 M 50 28:37 :25 55 / 76 1375 / 1796 1285 / 1622
20. Jordan Folden , 340 M 31 30:03 :27 298 / 347 1444 / 1796 1344 / 1622
21. Brent Grabinski , 342 M 38 36:47 :32 279 / 299 1622 / 1796 1498 / 1622
22. Henry Weber , 358 M 67 37:13 :33 2 / 4 1632 / 1796 1507 / 1622

Team Name: Central Valley Fire District Team Total:
      Division: None 50:25
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Chris Andre , 360 M 28 14:42 :13 8 / 289 44 / 1796 44 / 1622
2. Philippe Grondine , 362 M 34 16:29 :15 32 / 347 149 / 1796 149 / 1622
3. Jordan McGearty , 363 M 35 19:15 :17 106 / 299 455 / 1796 448 / 1622
4. Collin Brozka , 361 M 28 19:26 :17 92 / 289 479 / 1796 470 / 1622
5. Kevin Strickler , 367 M 52 26:02 :23 47 / 76 1223 / 1796 1155 / 1622
6. Anthony Stratman , 366 M 30 27:05 :24 273 / 347 1291 / 1796 1214 / 1622
7. Leila Pavolich , 365 F 30 27:18 :24 25 / 37 1301 / 1796 78 / 172
8. Katie McNelis , 364 F 32 27:47 :25 26 / 37 1331 / 1796 81 / 172

Team Name: Chelan County Fire District #1 Team Total:
      Division: None 50:45
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Chris Paul , 375 M 55 14:09 :13 1 / 35 30 / 1796 30 / 1622
2. Clint Webley , 377 M 31 15:57 :14 28 / 347 111 / 1796 111 / 1622
3. Nicole Ballard , 368 F 30 20:40 :18 7 / 37 661 / 1796 15 / 172
4. Jerry Lopez , 374 M 35 20:40 :18 134 / 299 663 / 1796 648 / 1622
5. Mike Burnett , 370 M 57 21:03 :19 8 / 35 730 / 1796 713 / 1622
6. Jeremy Fisch , 373 M 20 22:05 :20 90 / 176 854 / 1796 828 / 1622
7. Alec Wilkins , 378 M 22 22:26 :20 94 / 176 885 / 1796 855 / 1622
8. Armando Farias , 372 M 32 23:49 :21 222 / 347 1024 / 1796 984 / 1622
9. Kelsey Schuttie , 376 F 34 25:08 :22 23 / 37 1160 / 1796 66 / 172
10. Triston Brender , 369 M 30 27:34 :24 275 / 347 1311 / 1796 1232 / 1622
11. Trystan Daniels , 371 M 21 28:12 :25 140 / 176 1355 / 1796 1269 / 1622

Team Name: Chelan Fire And Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None 1:08:54
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Jake Hepper , 379 M 27 20:30 :18 119 / 289 637 / 1796 623 / 1622
2. Taylor Rains , 383 M 34 23:51 :21 225 / 347 1029 / 1796 988 / 1622
3. Samantha Peterman , 382 F 26 24:34 :22 14 / 36 1097 / 1796 53 / 172
4. Troy Keene , 381 M 36 34:11 :30 274 / 299 1577 / 1796 1461 / 1622
5. Adam Jones , 380 M 38 46:57 :41 293 / 299 1710 / 1796 1569 / 1622

Team Name: Cheyenne Fire and Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Sarah Delay , 384 F 37 22:30 :20 3 / 24 893 / 1796 32 / 172

Team Name: Chico Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 1:05:06
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Abigail Haskell , 387 F 27 21:38 :19 5 / 36 795 / 1796 24 / 172
2. Jeff Brunson , 385 M 51 21:43 :19 28 / 76 797 / 1796 773 / 1622
3. Chris Zinko , 388 M 44 21:46 :19 88 / 218 809 / 1796 784 / 1622
4. Chuck Fry , 386 M 59 26:43 :24 15 / 35 1271 / 1796 1196 / 1622

Team Name: Chugiak Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 1:11:47
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. John Della Croce , 389 M 36 21:53 :20 166 / 299 822 / 1796 797 / 1622
2. Sven Hall , 391 M 31 24:53 :22 242 / 347 1130 / 1796 1071 / 1622
3. Zach Sullivan , 394 M 32 25:02 :22 246 / 347 1146 / 1796 1084 / 1622
4. Igor Raskin , 392 M 27 34:10 :30 269 / 289 1576 / 1796 1460 / 1622
5. Sarah Smith , 393 F 33 34:58 :31 30 / 37 1592 / 1796 117 / 172
6. Courtney Fremont , 390 F 26 37:22 :33 32 / 36 1635 / 1796 127 / 172

Team Name: City of Buckley Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 1:02:06
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Nick Jackson , 401 M 33 19:31 :17 120 / 347 492 / 1796 482 / 1622
2. Gavin Peck , 406 M 26 20:44 :19 128 / 289 677 / 1796 661 / 1622
3. Jeff Brock , 397 M 40 21:52 :20 91 / 218 820 / 1796 795 / 1622
4. Carl Kuiper , 403 M 28 22:03 :20 162 / 289 848 / 1796 822 / 1622
5. Jared Barrett , 395 M 30 22:06 :20 193 / 347 856 / 1796 830 / 1622
6. Zach Wolfe , 412 M 22 22:39 :20 96 / 176 906 / 1796 874 / 1622
7. Camille Depew , 398 F 26 23:06 :21 7 / 36 950 / 1796 34 / 172
8. Erica Levens , 404 F 32 23:06 :21 15 / 37 951 / 1796 35 / 172
9. Nathan Rasmussen , 408 M 23 25:08 :22 118 / 176 1159 / 1796 1094 / 1622
10. Alan Predmore , 407 M 54 28:07 :25 54 / 76 1349 / 1796 1264 / 1622
11. Jacob Wagner , 411 M 21 30:22 :27 145 / 176 1453 / 1796 1353 / 1622
12. Connor Hansen , 400 M 23 31:49 :28 152 / 176 1504 / 1796 1400 / 1622
13. Caitlin Riggsby , 409 F 27 32:36 :29 30 / 36 1529 / 1796 109 / 172
14. Dawn Felt , 399 F 43 33:16 :29 11 / 20 1549 / 1796 112 / 172
15. Justin Torres , 410 M 27 36:54 :33 278 / 289 1625 / 1796 1501 / 1622
16. Jordan Kerrigan , 402 M 26 43:05 :38 282 / 289 1684 / 1796 1545 / 1622
17. Jesslyn Blue , 396 F 22 48:58 :43 20 / 26 1724 / 1796 145 / 172
18. Jody Lovejoy , 405 M 32 52:17 :46 343 / 347 1741 / 1796 1589 / 1622

Team Name: City of Spokane Team Total:
      Division: None 1:02:14
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Hunter Hedequist , 416 M 23 18:09 :16 33 / 176 326 / 1796 323 / 1622
2. Scott Hare , 415 M 25 21:28 :19 148 / 289 777 / 1796 757 / 1622
3. Scott Butler , 413 M 46 22:38 :20 65 / 128 902 / 1796 870 / 1622
4. Kevin Smith , 421 M 38 25:23 :23 217 / 299 1180 / 1796 1114 / 1622
5. Shayne Gruenig , 414 M 40 25:39 :23 134 / 218 1200 / 1796 1132 / 1622
6. Chuck McKenzie , 419 M 30 27:55 :25 279 / 347 1338 / 1796 1255 / 1622
7. Matt Krowall , 970 M 0 33:47 :30 9 / 10 1566 / 1796 1451 / 1622
8. Kelly Smith , 420 F 57 42:09 :37 2 / 2 1681 / 1796 138 / 172
9. Mark John , 417 M 56 49:56 :44 33 / 35 1729 / 1796 1581 / 1622

Team Name: Clackamas Fire Team Total:
      Division: None 51:05
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Blake Gendvilas , 425 M 21 16:24 :15 13 / 176 144 / 1796 144 / 1622
2. Trent Morgan , 431 M 30 17:14 :15 53 / 347 227 / 1796 225 / 1622
3. Joe Kociemba , 428 M 27 17:28 :16 54 / 289 255 / 1796 253 / 1622
4. Nicholas McEvoy , 430 M 28 19:40 :18 101 / 289 522 / 1796 512 / 1622
5. Sam Martin , 429 M 26 21:49 :19 155 / 289 816 / 1796 791 / 1622
6. Nikki Aden , 422 F 28 22:27 :20 6 / 36 890 / 1796 31 / 172
7. Justin Colvin , 423 M 41 23:21 :21 104 / 218 978 / 1796 943 / 1622
8. Izak Hamilton , 426 M 40 27:07 :24 154 / 218 1294 / 1796 1216 / 1622
9. Dave Doornink , 424 M 35 32:47 :29 267 / 299 1536 / 1796 1425 / 1622
10. Jeremy Neel , 432 M 29 34:23 :30 270 / 289 1582 / 1796 1466 / 1622

Team Name: Clallam County Fire District 3 Team Total:
      Division: None 1:17:07
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Stef Anderson , 434 F 32 25:06 :22 22 / 37 1155 / 1796 65 / 172
2. Lee Forderer , 437 M 46 25:41 :23 90 / 128 1202 / 1796 1134 / 1622
3. Bryan Swanberg , 440 M 37 26:21 :23 225 / 299 1250 / 1796 1178 / 1622
4. Lee Oman , 439 M 64 28:15 :25 19 / 21 1357 / 1796 1271 / 1622
5. Neil Borggard , 435 M 41 36:59 :33 200 / 218 1628 / 1796 1504 / 1622
6. Chad Cate , 436 M 41 37:37 :33 203 / 218 1641 / 1796 1512 / 1622

Team Name: Clark County Fire District #13 Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Patience Taylor , 443 F 21 28:50 :26 10 / 26 1388 / 1796 94 / 172

Team Name: Clark County Fire District 3 Team Total:
      Division: None 56:45
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Chase Christopher , 445 M 21 16:18 :15 12 / 176 136 / 1796 136 / 1622
2. Brian George , 446 M 38 20:14 :18 124 / 299 602 / 1796 589 / 1622
3. Robert Moon , 447 M 41 20:14 :18 67 / 218 603 / 1796 590 / 1622

Team Name: Clark County Fire District 6 Team Total:
      Division: None 1:26:45
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Andrew Hodsdon , 449 M 41 25:55 :23 137 / 218 1217 / 1796 1149 / 1622
2. Kevin Todd , 451 M 48 29:22 :26 99 / 128 1407 / 1796 1312 / 1622
3. Scott Squires , 450 M 40 31:29 :28 185 / 218 1497 / 1796 1394 / 1622
4. David Fisher , 448 M 55 41:42 :37 31 / 35 1678 / 1796 1540 / 1622

Team Name: Cody Volunteer Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 1:10:16
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Jeffrey Shideman , 458 M 34 17:23 :16 59 / 347 250 / 1796 248 / 1622
2. Jeremy Blaylock , 455 M 45 25:23 :23 87 / 128 1181 / 1796 1115 / 1622
3. Matt Chowning , 457 M 44 27:30 :24 157 / 218 1308 / 1796 1229 / 1622
4. Joshua Campbell , 456 M 40 28:22 :25 166 / 218 1363 / 1796 1276 / 1622

Team Name: Coeur d alene Team Total:
      Division: None 56:00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Matt Church , 459 M 32 17:40 :16 65 / 347 271 / 1796 269 / 1622
2. Dylan Clark , 460 M 34 18:16 :16 83 / 347 340 / 1796 336 / 1622
3. Scott Robinson , 462 M 31 20:04 :18 143 / 347 587 / 1796 574 / 1622
4. Greg Thaxton , 463 M 42 24:54 :22 129 / 218 1132 / 1796 1073 / 1622

Team Name: Colorado Composite Team Team Total:
      Division: None 54:12
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Rene Macias , 465 M 42 16:26 :15 18 / 218 145 / 1796 145 / 1622
2. James Otteman , 466 M 29 17:23 :16 51 / 289 247 / 1796 245 / 1622
3. Jeremiah Clymer , 464 M 40 20:24 :18 70 / 218 620 / 1796 607 / 1622

Team Name: Columbia River Fire & Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None 1:11:56
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Keith Mathews , 475 M 30 22:12 :20 195 / 347 864 / 1796 837 / 1622
2. Shane Tew , 476 M 41 23:54 :21 111 / 218 1032 / 1796 991 / 1622
3. David Bair , 468 M 20 25:52 :23 127 / 176 1215 / 1796 1147 / 1622
4. Eric Wonderly , 477 M 40 27:44 :25 161 / 218 1327 / 1796 1248 / 1622
5. Ryan Holm , 473 M 36 30:48 :27 257 / 299 1471 / 1796 1371 / 1622
6. Greg Ledoux , 474 M 46 31:33 :28 108 / 128 1500 / 1796 1397 / 1622
7. Jacob Erickson , 472 M 42 32:00 :28 187 / 218 1511 / 1796 1405 / 1622

Team Name: Corbett Fire Multnomah County District #14 Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Anthony Deblock , 478 M 26 19:11 :17 87 / 289 448 / 1796 441 / 1622
2. Seth Grover , 479 M 26 23:57 :21 190 / 289 1039 / 1796 997 / 1622

Team Name: Cornelius Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 53:06
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Devin Pashby , 485 M 29 16:13 :15 29 / 289 128 / 1796 128 / 1622
2. Andrew Wendlandt , 490 M 26 18:10 :16 65 / 289 330 / 1796 327 / 1622
3. Joseph Schroeder , 488 M 36 18:44 :17 92 / 299 391 / 1796 385 / 1622
4. Ryan Pratt , 486 M 0 21:57 :20 5 / 10 836 / 1796 810 / 1622
5. Stephen Jackson , 481 M 24 24:06 :21 109 / 176 1057 / 1796 1011 / 1622
6. Ian McCormick , 483 M 32 25:35 :23 259 / 347 1198 / 1796 1130 / 1622
7. Michael Swehla , 489 M 32 28:13 :25 282 / 347 1356 / 1796 1270 / 1622
8. Jessie Gutierrez , 480 M 28 28:54 :26 243 / 289 1390 / 1796 1295 / 1622
9. Jason Lawson , 482 M 39 31:00 :27 259 / 299 1479 / 1796 1379 / 1622
10. Brandon Meeks , 484 M 20 41:04 :36 168 / 176 1674 / 1796 1536 / 1622
11. Kevin Ritcheson , 487 M 49 47:20 :42 121 / 128 1713 / 1796 1571 / 1622

Team Name: Corvallis Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 50:10
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Ross Fuhrman , 496 M 39 15:59 :14 29 / 299 114 / 1796 114 / 1622
2. Andy Louden , 505 M 59 17:05 :15 3 / 35 206 / 1796 205 / 1622
3. Alan Jones , 502 M 31 17:07 :15 49 / 347 210 / 1796 209 / 1622
4. Jack Burr , 492 M 20 17:11 :15 23 / 176 221 / 1796 219 / 1622
5. Carl Niedner , 507 M 56 18:00 :16 5 / 35 304 / 1796 302 / 1622
6. Brice Walters , 512 M 29 18:08 :16 64 / 289 324 / 1796 321 / 1622
7. Rob Yencopal , 513 M 35 19:44 :18 115 / 299 531 / 1796 519 / 1622
8. Sherri Doll , 495 F 42 21:14 :19 2 / 20 757 / 1796 19 / 172
9. Thomas Gradt , 497 M 23 21:19 :19 78 / 176 766 / 1796 747 / 1622
10. Chris McElfresh , 506 M 27 21:54 :20 156 / 289 827 / 1796 802 / 1622
11. Jim Tolmachoff , 510 M 25 22:09 :20 165 / 289 859 / 1796 832 / 1622
12. Michael Kienzle , 503 M 21 22:13 :20 92 / 176 869 / 1796 841 / 1622
13. Ryan Tesdal , 509 M 22 25:47 :23 124 / 176 1208 / 1796 1140 / 1622
14. Ben Janes , 501 M 40 26:40 :24 148 / 218 1268 / 1796 1193 / 1622
15. Douglas Baily , 491 M 56 27:26 :24 17 / 35 1304 / 1796 1225 / 1622
16. Zak Hansen , 499 M 42 27:35 :24 158 / 218 1312 / 1796 1233 / 1622
17. Bryan Cotter , 493 M 30 32:52 :29 315 / 347 1539 / 1796 1428 / 1622
18. Joe Harder , 500 M 26 33:43 :30 266 / 289 1565 / 1796 1450 / 1622
19. Keagan Sankovitz , 508 M 24 50:46 :45 173 / 176 1732 / 1796 1583 / 1622
20. Leslie Trulove , 511 F 45 50:52 :45 13 / 16 1734 / 1796 150 / 172

Team Name: Cowlitz County Fire Dist #5 Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Marcus Pond , 514 M 27 22:01 :20 161 / 289 845 / 1796 819 / 1622

Team Name: Creve Coeur Fire Protection District Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Scot Heller , 515 M 43 25:10 :22 132 / 218 1162 / 1796 1096 / 1622

Team Name: Crook County Fire and Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Russell Deboodt , 516 M 30 25:46 :23 262 / 347 1207 / 1796 1139 / 1622

Team Name: DCFD#2-WA Team Total:
      Division: None 46:38
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Sean Clarke , 519 M 38 14:29 :13 13 / 299 42 / 1796 42 / 1622
2. Billy Turner , 523 M 39 16:04 :14 32 / 299 119 / 1796 119 / 1622
3. Josh Barnes , 517 M 36 16:06 :14 33 / 299 122 / 1796 122 / 1622
4. Joshua Paul Sokolowski , 522 M 31 16:42 :15 39 / 347 167 / 1796 167 / 1622
5. Chandler Van Amen , 524 M 20 17:42 :16 27 / 176 274 / 1796 272 / 1622
6. Chris Morales , 521 M 40 19:34 :18 53 / 218 502 / 1796 492 / 1622
7. Herb King , 520 M 38 24:55 :22 209 / 299 1134 / 1796 1075 / 1622
8. Tanner Brender , 518 M 27 26:10 :23 220 / 289 1234 / 1796 1164 / 1622

Team Name: Death Valley National Park Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Kevin Ross , 525 M 34 27:18 :24 274 / 347 1300 / 1796 1222 / 1622

Team Name: Douglas Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Matt King , 526 M 40 19:25 :17 50 / 218 478 / 1796 469 / 1622

Team Name: DuPont Fire Team Total:
      Division: None 1:05:19
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Zachary Howard , 530 M 34 19:33 :17 122 / 347 498 / 1796 488 / 1622
2. Ben Harter , 529 M 37 21:21 :19 156 / 299 769 / 1796 750 / 1622
3. Kelly Spears , 531 F 47 24:26 :22 5 / 16 1084 / 1796 49 / 172

Team Name: Durham Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Touche Howard , 532 M 55 27:46 :25 18 / 35 1328 / 1796 1249 / 1622

Team Name: Eagle Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 48:57
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Kelsey Backen , 533 M 38 14:07 :13 7 / 299 29 / 1796 29 / 1622
2. Sean Marvin , 537 M 37 16:23 :15 40 / 299 142 / 1796 142 / 1622
3. Samuel Hammond , 535 M 28 18:28 :17 68 / 289 361 / 1796 357 / 1622
4. Carson Baxter , 534 M 25 19:44 :18 103 / 289 535 / 1796 523 / 1622

Team Name: East Fork Fire Protection District Team Total:
      Division: None 1:07:42
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Troy Valenzuela , 544 M 42 19:53 :18 59 / 218 556 / 1796 544 / 1622
2. Torril Purvis , 541 F 45 23:31 :21 4 / 16 989 / 1796 37 / 172
3. Chad Sheldrew , 542 M 31 24:20 :22 230 / 347 1071 / 1796 1024 / 1622
4. Kevin May , 540 M 30 24:35 :22 235 / 347 1102 / 1796 1048 / 1622
5. Matt Smith , 543 M 54 25:10 :22 45 / 76 1163 / 1796 1097 / 1622
6. Steve Fletcher , 539 M 55 27:59 :25 20 / 35 1341 / 1796 1258 / 1622

Team Name: East Helena Vol. Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 1:19:15
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Troy Maness , 548 M 47 22:36 :20 63 / 128 898 / 1796 866 / 1622
2. Hannah Williams , 550 F 23 24:49 :22 5 / 26 1122 / 1796 59 / 172
3. Elizabeth Clawson , 546 F 28 31:51 :28 29 / 36 1505 / 1796 104 / 172
4. Christian Olson , 549 M 22 37:09 :33 164 / 176 1631 / 1796 1506 / 1622
5. Cody Maness , 547 M 20 40:29 :36 167 / 176 1665 / 1796 1530 / 1622

Team Name: East Jefferson Fire Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Scott Pulido , 552 M 36 27:31 :24 235 / 299 1309 / 1796 1230 / 1622
2. Patrick McNerthney , 551 M 67 43:26 :38 3 / 4 1690 / 1796 1550 / 1622

Team Name: East Olympia Fire District 6 Team Total:
      Division: None 2:03:57
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Brandon Simon , 555 M 23 26:24 :23 129 / 176 1256 / 1796 1183 / 1622
2. Gregory Greene , 554 M 36 37:01 :33 281 / 299 1629 / 1796 1505 / 1622
3. Amy Greene , 553 F 32 1:00:33 :53 37 / 37 1766 / 1796 163 / 172

Team Name: East Pierce Fire & Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Colin Murphy , 556 M 33 22:16 :20 197 / 347 871 / 1796 843 / 1622
2. Jacob Poisson , 557 M 39 26:45 :24 230 / 299 1272 / 1796 1197 / 1622

Team Name: Eastside Fire & Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Richard Burke , 558 M 54 21:54 :20 31 / 76 826 / 1796 801 / 1622

Team Name: Enumclaw Team Total:
      Division: None 50:28
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Tyler Gachen , 563 M 27 16:04 :14 27 / 289 120 / 1796 120 / 1622
2. Lyle Bellah , 559 M 32 16:32 :15 34 / 347 154 / 1796 154 / 1622
3. Paul Devaglio , 562 M 33 17:53 :16 69 / 347 293 / 1796 291 / 1622
4. Ryan Rodenberg , 568 M 40 19:14 :17 45 / 218 453 / 1796 446 / 1622
5. Maryn Otto , 566 F 37 23:05 :21 4 / 24 947 / 1796 33 / 172
6. Nona Zilbauer , 571 F 42 24:42 :22 5 / 20 1111 / 1796 56 / 172
7. Samuel Schifter , 569 M 22 28:46 :26 141 / 176 1385 / 1796 1291 / 1622
8. William Davis , 561 M 33 32:36 :29 312 / 347 1528 / 1796 1419 / 1622
9. Kevin Madill , 564 M 32 43:29 :38 336 / 347 1691 / 1796 1551 / 1622

Team Name: Eugene Springfield Fire Team Total:
      Division: None 47:02
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Jordan Petersen , 582 M 29 14:11 :13 6 / 289 33 / 1796 33 / 1622
2. Nico Mauricci , 580 M 27 15:43 :14 21 / 289 92 / 1796 92 / 1622
3. Jeremy Shearer , 585 M 28 17:09 :15 41 / 289 216 / 1796 215 / 1622
4. Shannon Clawson , 573 F 33 18:13 :16 2 / 37 334 / 1796 4 / 172
5. Daniel Giles , 576 M 46 18:40 :17 21 / 128 384 / 1796 378 / 1622
6. Jon Schmitt , 583 M 49 21:07 :19 53 / 128 738 / 1796 721 / 1622
7. Tyler Manley , 579 M 29 22:47 :20 175 / 289 920 / 1796 888 / 1622
8. Fernando Gumba , 577 M 44 23:27 :21 106 / 218 986 / 1796 950 / 1622
9. Craig Degarlais , 575 M 44 24:09 :21 115 / 218 1061 / 1796 1014 / 1622
10. Brian Legato , 578 M 30 24:24 :22 231 / 347 1079 / 1796 1031 / 1622
11. Clay Davis , 574 M 28 24:50 :22 208 / 289 1124 / 1796 1065 / 1622
12. Todd Schwartz , 584 M 53 35:27 :31 65 / 76 1602 / 1796 1482 / 1622
13. Jesse Brabham , 572 M 36 44:04 :39 290 / 299 1694 / 1796 1554 / 1622

Team Name: Everett Fire Team Total:
      Division: None 43:45
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Brent Molsberry , 612 M 37 12:12 :11 3 / 299 6 / 1796 6 / 1622
2. Seth Albright , 588 M 40 15:32 :14 11 / 218 80 / 1796 80 / 1622
3. Darren Albright , 587 M 34 16:02 :14 30 / 347 117 / 1796 117 / 1622
4. Michael Bedard , 590 M 41 16:22 :15 17 / 218 140 / 1796 140 / 1622
5. Elliott Ward , 630 M 36 16:23 :15 39 / 299 141 / 1796 141 / 1622
6. Nicholas Adsero , 586 M 40 16:54 :15 21 / 218 184 / 1796 184 / 1622
7. Jeffrey Steele , 624 M 39 16:57 :15 52 / 299 193 / 1796 193 / 1622
8. David Rich , 618 M 53 17:22 :16 7 / 76 244 / 1796 242 / 1622
9. Rich Smith , 622 M 0 17:23 :16 2 / 10 246 / 1796 244 / 1622
10. Dj Neyens , 613 M 33 17:48 :16 68 / 347 284 / 1796 282 / 1622
11. Brian Hughes , 603 M 34 18:02 :16 76 / 347 310 / 1796 307 / 1622
12. Grady Persons , 616 M 47 18:53 :17 24 / 128 407 / 1796 400 / 1622
13. Jonathan Voos , 628 M 32 19:01 :17 105 / 347 425 / 1796 418 / 1622
14. Chris Stepanski , 625 M 35 19:11 :17 103 / 299 445 / 1796 438 / 1622
15. Brad Schmidt , 620 M 43 19:17 :17 47 / 218 462 / 1796 455 / 1622
16. Curtis Low , 607 M 49 19:31 :17 29 / 128 491 / 1796 481 / 1622
17. Nicholas Askew , 589 M 32 19:51 :18 137 / 347 551 / 1796 539 / 1622
18. Alex Hornbeck , 602 M 48 19:59 :18 39 / 128 574 / 1796 561 / 1622
19. Roger Westlund , 631 M 60 20:08 :18 5 / 21 593 / 1796 580 / 1622
20. Brian Duthie , 599 M 34 20:23 :18 150 / 347 618 / 1796 605 / 1622
21. Jordan Givens , 601 M 41 20:28 :18 73 / 218 631 / 1796 618 / 1622
22. Joe Desmond , 598 M 50 20:38 :18 20 / 76 651 / 1796 637 / 1622
23. Andrew Wagner , 629 M 41 20:48 :19 79 / 218 686 / 1796 670 / 1622
24. Donald Plucker , 617 M 60 20:50 :19 8 / 21 687 / 1796 671 / 1622
25. Jason Brandvold , 593 M 46 20:51 :19 49 / 128 690 / 1796 674 / 1622
26. Eric Studerus , 626 M 42 20:56 :19 81 / 218 712 / 1796 695 / 1622
27. Joseph Paterniti , 615 M 52 21:08 :19 25 / 76 740 / 1796 723 / 1622
28. Jay Bonnifield , 591 M 26 21:31 :19 151 / 289 784 / 1796 762 / 1622
29. Mike Lande , 604 M 44 22:55 :20 97 / 218 929 / 1796 897 / 1622
30. Nathan Wirtz , 632 M 25 23:07 :21 182 / 289 956 / 1796 921 / 1622
31. Douglas Brisbon , 594 M 36 23:31 :21 190 / 299 990 / 1796 953 / 1622
32. Geoff Simpson , 621 M 46 23:43 :21 76 / 128 1011 / 1796 971 / 1622
33. Ryan Coffey , 596 M 27 23:45 :21 188 / 289 1016 / 1796 976 / 1622
34. Kyle Lont , 606 M 36 24:25 :22 201 / 299 1083 / 1796 1035 / 1622
35. Dj Rippl , 619 M 35 25:00 :22 212 / 299 1143 / 1796 1083 / 1622
36. Jason Osborne , 614 M 35 26:34 :24 229 / 299 1264 / 1796 1190 / 1622
37. Amy Boos , 592 F 52 31:04 :28 2 / 5 1484 / 1796 101 / 172
38. Jesse Stacy , 623 M 23 31:28 :28 149 / 176 1495 / 1796 1392 / 1622
39. Mark Farrar , 600 M 37 35:20 :31 276 / 299 1599 / 1796 1479 / 1622
40. Ken McMillen , 611 M 45 35:56 :32 112 / 128 1610 / 1796 1488 / 1622
41. Matt Demiter , 597 M 35 38:09 :34 285 / 299 1651 / 1796 1520 / 1622
42. Tim Mann , 609 M 51 38:19 :34 68 / 76 1653 / 1796 1522 / 1622
43. Chris Carter , 595 M 46 1:01:48 :54 125 / 128 1769 / 1796 1604 / 1622

Team Name: Evergreen Fire Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Nicholas Tucker , 633 M 27 15:55 :14 25 / 289 107 / 1796 107 / 1622

Team Name: Fairbanks Fire Dept Team Total:
      Division: None 1:29:10
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Sean White , 635 M 46 29:25 :26 101 / 128 1412 / 1796 1317 / 1622
2. Jennifer Payer , 634 F 26 29:45 :26 25 / 36 1428 / 1796 98 / 172
3. Erik Winkler , 636 M 30 30:00 :27 296 / 347 1439 / 1796 1339 / 1622

Team Name: Fight with flights for Madi Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Jodi Corrigan , 638 F 39 24:56 :22 8 / 24 1138 / 1796 60 / 172
2. Nichole Pinkus , 640 F 29 28:09 :25 18 / 36 1351 / 1796 85 / 172

Team Name: Firehouse Magazine Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Tim Sendelbach , 641 M 0 25:24 :23 8 / 10 1183 / 1796 1117 / 1622

Team Name: Forest Grove Fire & Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None 58:05
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Ivan Bratchuk , 642 M 38 17:38 :16 64 / 299 266 / 1796 264 / 1622
2. Tanner Quammen , 649 M 23 19:43 :18 59 / 176 530 / 1796 518 / 1622
3. Jason Sawyer , 650 M 25 20:45 :19 129 / 289 678 / 1796 662 / 1622
4. Sean Clapshaw , 644 M 48 21:59 :20 57 / 128 839 / 1796 813 / 1622
5. William Murphy , 648 M 41 23:08 :21 102 / 218 959 / 1796 924 / 1622
6. Heidi Johnson , 647 F 43 25:34 :23 7 / 20 1195 / 1796 68 / 172
7. Tony Carter , 643 M 38 29:53 :26 252 / 299 1434 / 1796 1334 / 1622
8. Rick Ilg , 646 M 44 32:20 :29 189 / 218 1521 / 1796 1414 / 1622

Team Name: Fort Harrison Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Joshua Piazzza , 652 M 30 24:54 :22 243 / 347 1131 / 1796 1072 / 1622

Team Name: Fountain Valley Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 1:01:42
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Alexander Gledhill , 653 M 29 19:30 :17 96 / 289 490 / 1796 480 / 1622
2. Sean O'Donnell , 654 M 27 20:11 :18 114 / 289 597 / 1796 584 / 1622
3. Adolfo Velasco , 655 M 34 22:02 :20 191 / 347 846 / 1796 820 / 1622
4. Brent Waterworth , 656 M 34 24:38 :22 237 / 347 1106 / 1796 1052 / 1622

Team Name: Franklin County Fire Distict 3 Team Total:
      Division: None 1:59:46
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Ty Leeper , 662 M 20 30:39 :27 147 / 176 1464 / 1796 1364 / 1622
2. Ryan Brovont , 658 M 37 31:30 :28 262 / 299 1498 / 1796 1395 / 1622
3. Tonya Koski , 661 F 52 57:38 :51 4 / 5 1759 / 1796 160 / 172
4. Olivia Bayuk , 657 F 20 1:04:32 :57 25 / 26 1774 / 1796 166 / 172
5. Michael Hendricks , 660 M 36 1:29:46 1:19 299 / 299 1792 / 1796 1619 / 1622

Team Name: Fredericktown Community Fire Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Jason Bostic , 663 M 38 24:50 :22 207 / 299 1123 / 1796 1064 / 1622

Team Name: Fremont Firefighters Local 1689 Team Total:
      Division: None 52:37
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Christopher Little , 667 M 29 15:41 :14 20 / 289 91 / 1796 91 / 1622
2. Tyler Mallinger , 668 M 32 17:37 :16 64 / 347 265 / 1796 263 / 1622
3. Gregory Biddle , 665 M 44 19:20 :17 48 / 218 466 / 1796 459 / 1622
4. Jordan Thurston , 672 M 29 19:29 :17 95 / 289 486 / 1796 477 / 1622
5. Preston Mattos , 674 M 26 20:38 :18 125 / 289 652 / 1796 638 / 1622
6. Collin Spencer , 671 M 26 20:45 :19 130 / 289 680 / 1796 664 / 1622
7. Zack Trask , 673 M 38 22:42 :20 179 / 299 912 / 1796 880 / 1622
8. Ashley Bacher , 664 F 31 23:38 :21 16 / 37 1001 / 1796 39 / 172
9. Connor Dixon , 666 M 25 26:20 :23 221 / 289 1249 / 1796 1177 / 1622
10. Kimberly Nisbet , 669 F 35 26:33 :24 12 / 24 1263 / 1796 74 / 172
11. Steve Silva , 670 M 53 31:22 :28 60 / 76 1492 / 1796 1389 / 1622

Team Name: Germany Firefighters Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Eger Wolfgang , 676 M 26 16:32 :15 34 / 289 153 / 1796 153 / 1622

Team Name: Getchell Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 1:06:32
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Jamie Monroe , 680 M 21 20:03 :18 62 / 176 582 / 1796 569 / 1622
2. Nathaniel Brown , 677 M 31 22:44 :20 205 / 347 915 / 1796 883 / 1622
3. Christian Todd , 682 M 24 23:47 :21 106 / 176 1019 / 1796 979 / 1622
4. Rene Schaller , 681 M 27 26:21 :23 222 / 289 1253 / 1796 1180 / 1622
5. Brendan Magee , 679 M 36 56:12 :49 296 / 299 1752 / 1796 1594 / 1622

Team Name: Gig Harbor Fire & Medic One Team Total:
      Division: None 56:23
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Bren Corcoran , 685 M 49 18:24 :16 18 / 128 352 / 1796 348 / 1622
2. Scott Booth , 683 M 45 18:55 :17 25 / 128 413 / 1796 406 / 1622
3. Nick Martin , 687 M 34 19:05 :17 106 / 347 431 / 1796 424 / 1622
4. Kent Cooper , 684 M 47 20:20 :18 43 / 128 612 / 1796 599 / 1622
5. Patrick Phillips , 689 M 32 21:43 :19 182 / 347 798 / 1796 774 / 1622
6. Steve Nixon , 688 M 51 21:44 :19 29 / 76 802 / 1796 778 / 1622
7. Brad Harris , 686 M 30 28:54 :26 286 / 347 1391 / 1796 1296 / 1622

Team Name: Girdwood Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Emily Tyrrell , 690 F 28 28:22 :25 20 / 36 1364 / 1796 87 / 172

Team Name: Gore Hill Fire Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Claude Weidow , 692 M 42 23:09 :21 103 / 218 960 / 1796 925 / 1622
2. Tony Perkins , 691 M 25 28:21 :25 238 / 289 1362 / 1796 1275 / 1622

Team Name: Gowen Field Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Miguel Sandoval , 693 M 34 18:05 :16 78 / 347 316 / 1796 313 / 1622

Team Name: Graham Fire Team Total:
      Division: None 44:29
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Jasper Stenstrom , 704 M 27 12:43 :12 4 / 289 11 / 1796 11 / 1622
2. Kipp Krattli , 703 M 34 15:34 :14 21 / 347 82 / 1796 82 / 1622
3. Patrick Gallagher , 698 M 25 16:14 :15 30 / 289 130 / 1796 130 / 1622
4. Zac Dlen , 695 M 35 16:43 :15 46 / 299 168 / 1796 168 / 1622
5. Derek Guenther , 699 M 28 17:45 :16 58 / 289 280 / 1796 278 / 1622
6. Ryee Cline , 694 M 30 17:55 :16 71 / 347 296 / 1796 294 / 1622
7. Travis Harris , 701 M 30 19:49 :18 135 / 347 546 / 1796 534 / 1622
8. Jonathan Hergert , 702 M 33 20:35 :18 153 / 347 647 / 1796 633 / 1622
9. Michael Erickson , 697 M 26 20:51 :19 136 / 289 692 / 1796 676 / 1622
10. Jill D'Len , 696 F 31 23:42 :21 17 / 37 1007 / 1796 40 / 172
11. Luke Guthrie , 700 M 36 25:09 :22 214 / 299 1161 / 1796 1095 / 1622

Team Name: Grandview Fire Dept. Team Total:
      Division: None 1:36:36
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Stephanie Paugh , 708 F 32 19:43 :18 4 / 37 529 / 1796 12 / 172
2. Erubiel Clara , 705 M 34 23:49 :21 223 / 347 1025 / 1796 985 / 1622
3. Alice Hurst , 706 F 43 53:04 :47 17 / 20 1742 / 1796 152 / 172

Team Name: Grant County Fire Dist. #3 Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Dede Brown , 709 F 42 1:04:47 :57 20 / 20 1775 / 1796 167 / 172

Team Name: Grants Pass Fire & Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None 58:09
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Elijah Cunningham , 711 M 24 15:01 :14 3 / 176 58 / 1796 58 / 1622
2. Michael Fazio , 712 M 44 21:19 :19 86 / 218 767 / 1796 748 / 1622
3. Kyle Miller , 714 M 22 21:49 :19 83 / 176 817 / 1796 792 / 1622
4. Bracken Sharp , 715 M 21 22:25 :20 93 / 176 883 / 1796 853 / 1622
5. Joshua Ward , 716 M 32 22:59 :20 206 / 347 933 / 1796 901 / 1622
6. Travis Marsh , 713 M 30 26:52 :24 271 / 347 1274 / 1796 1199 / 1622

Team Name: Grays Harbor Fire Dist #7 Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Jeffery Rowling , 717 M 34 51:43 :45 341 / 347 1736 / 1796 1585 / 1622

Team Name: Great Falls Fire Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None 1:04:42
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. David Van Son , 724 M 47 20:41 :18 47 / 128 664 / 1796 649 / 1622
2. Nolan Eggen , 719 M 38 21:36 :19 162 / 299 791 / 1796 768 / 1622
3. Jd Kulbeck , 720 M 34 22:26 :20 200 / 347 887 / 1796 857 / 1622
4. Steven Tucker , 723 M 26 24:11 :22 198 / 289 1065 / 1796 1018 / 1622
5. Brian Reed , 722 M 55 36:12 :32 28 / 35 1615 / 1796 1491 / 1622

Team Name: Gresham Fire Team Total:
      Division: None 57:05
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Nicolas Haney , 726 M 31 16:36 :15 36 / 347 160 / 1796 160 / 1622
2. Dillon Pendleton , 727 M 30 18:35 :17 94 / 347 379 / 1796 374 / 1622
3. Jeffrey Hairston , 725 M 42 21:55 :20 92 / 218 829 / 1796 804 / 1622

Team Name: Harrisburg Fire and Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Devin Smith , 729 M 22 27:26 :24 137 / 176 1305 / 1796 1226 / 1622
2. Nathan Bootes , 728 M 28 28:00 :25 236 / 289 1342 / 1796 1259 / 1622

Team Name: Helena College Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Brandon McClain , 731 M 34 44:35 :39 337 / 347 1698 / 1796 1558 / 1622
2. Elizabeth Markham , 730 F 26 45:45 :40 34 / 36 1706 / 1796 140 / 172

Team Name: Helena Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 1:02:18
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Louis Menghini , 736 M 33 17:01 :15 46 / 347 197 / 1796 197 / 1622
2. Dillon Delahunt , 733 M 25 19:01 :17 82 / 289 426 / 1796 419 / 1622
3. Brandt Buresh , 732 M 32 26:17 :23 269 / 347 1245 / 1796 1174 / 1622
4. David Maslowski , 735 M 30 27:35 :24 277 / 347 1314 / 1796 1235 / 1622
5. Brad Patterson , 737 M 29 33:09 :29 263 / 289 1546 / 1796 1435 / 1622
6. Mike Dillman , 734 M 48 34:08 :30 110 / 128 1575 / 1796 1459 / 1622

Team Name: Hillsboro Fire Team Total:
      Division: None 48:49
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Samuel Scott , 742 M 31 14:09 :13 10 / 347 31 / 1796 31 / 1622
2. Hugo Cerda , 739 M 28 17:16 :16 47 / 289 233 / 1796 231 / 1622
3. Luis Mota , 741 M 32 17:25 :16 60 / 347 253 / 1796 251 / 1622
4. Daniel King , 740 M 29 18:48 :17 77 / 289 398 / 1796 392 / 1622
5. Tommi Bonin , 743 M 25 30:03 :27 249 / 289 1442 / 1796 1342 / 1622

Team Name: Hoquiam Firefighters Local #315 Team Total:
      Division: None 1:18:16
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Brandon Ray , 744 M 36 16:06 :14 34 / 299 123 / 1796 123 / 1622
2. Douglas Stankavich , 746 M 43 26:37 :24 147 / 218 1266 / 1796 1191 / 1622
3. Larissa Rohr , 745 F 26 35:33 :31 31 / 36 1605 / 1796 121 / 172

Team Name: Hubbard Fire Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Max Pavlenko , 2026 M 22 38:11 :34 166 / 176 1652 / 1796 1521 / 1622

Team Name: Hyalite Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 45:08
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Dylan Gillespie , 755 M 24 12:31 :11 1 / 176 9 / 1796 9 / 1622
2. Davis Johnson , 757 M 23 15:43 :14 6 / 176 93 / 1796 93 / 1622
3. Patrick Danahey , 751 M 24 16:55 :15 20 / 176 189 / 1796 189 / 1622
4. Matthew Johnson , 758 M 23 18:08 :16 31 / 176 321 / 1796 318 / 1622
5. Alex Richard , 760 M 21 19:05 :17 47 / 176 432 / 1796 425 / 1622
6. Charles Haworth , 756 M 22 19:14 :17 49 / 176 454 / 1796 447 / 1622
7. Sean Komora , 759 M 23 19:40 :18 58 / 176 520 / 1796 510 / 1622
8. Austin Davis , 752 M 21 19:52 :18 60 / 176 555 / 1796 543 / 1622
9. Iawrence Eaton , 753 M 60 20:00 :18 4 / 21 578 / 1796 565 / 1622
10. Will Charlton , 750 M 21 21:22 :19 79 / 176 772 / 1796 753 / 1622
11. Andrew Eggers , 754 M 31 23:36 :21 218 / 347 998 / 1796 960 / 1622
12. Chris Branting , 749 M 30 25:57 :23 263 / 347 1220 / 1796 1152 / 1622
13. Alan Anderson , 748 M 21 26:57 :24 134 / 176 1278 / 1796 1203 / 1622

Team Name: Idaho National Laboratory Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 1:08:08
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. James Schindlbeck , 762 M 40 16:58 :15 22 / 218 195 / 1796 195 / 1622
2. Nichelle Scoggin-Labrum , 763 F 32 21:56 :20 11 / 37 831 / 1796 26 / 172
3. Edgard Cotrina , 761 M 30 29:15 :26 290 / 347 1402 / 1796 1307 / 1622

Team Name: JCFD3 Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Connor Tachini , 773 M 30 18:10 :16 81 / 347 331 / 1796 328 / 1622
2. Rob Miller , 772 M 28 19:00 :17 81 / 289 422 / 1796 415 / 1622

Team Name: Jackson County Fire District 5 Team Total:
      Division: None 1:04:13
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Tyler Sell , 770 M 23 20:11 :18 63 / 176 598 / 1796 585 / 1622
2. Kyle Breeding , 765 M 20 20:55 :19 74 / 176 709 / 1796 692 / 1622
3. Nathan Adair , 764 M 22 23:07 :21 100 / 176 957 / 1796 922 / 1622
4. Aaron Bustard , 766 M 35 23:13 :21 188 / 299 965 / 1796 930 / 1622
5. Ethan Ganger , 768 M 31 25:04 :22 248 / 347 1149 / 1796 1087 / 1622
6. Jacob Conley , 767 M 19 26:02 :23 10 / 16 1222 / 1796 1154 / 1622
7. Quaid Walters , 771 M 21 26:52 :24 133 / 176 1275 / 1796 1200 / 1622

Team Name: Joint Base Pearl Harbor Hickam Federal Fire Dept Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Marlon Brown , 774 M 29 24:22 :22 201 / 289 1078 / 1796 1030 / 1622

Team Name: Junction City Fire Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Jason Peterson , 775 M 34 24:37 :22 236 / 347 1105 / 1796 1051 / 1622

Team Name: KCFD 20 (Skyway) Team Total:
      Division: None 1:01:10
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Trase Pickering , 788 M 27 18:50 :17 78 / 289 400 / 1796 394 / 1622
2. Mathew Bartlett , 783 M 34 19:07 :17 107 / 347 437 / 1796 430 / 1622
3. Peter Selby , 789 M 52 23:14 :21 39 / 76 967 / 1796 932 / 1622
4. Kristofer Olsen , 787 M 32 30:51 :27 304 / 347 1474 / 1796 1374 / 1622
5. Adam Wilkinson , 790 M 30 32:55 :29 316 / 347 1541 / 1796 1430 / 1622
6. Kyle Hagge , 785 M 21 53:09 :47 174 / 176 1743 / 1796 1590 / 1622

Team Name: Kalispell Fire Team Total:
      Division: None 44:28
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Taylor Zachary , 782 M 33 14:03 :13 8 / 347 26 / 1796 26 / 1622
2. Don Thibert , 781 M 35 14:10 :13 8 / 299 32 / 1796 32 / 1622
3. Jacob Felts , 777 M 35 16:16 :15 37 / 299 133 / 1796 133 / 1622
4. Jason Schwaiger , 780 M 44 17:51 :16 34 / 218 290 / 1796 288 / 1622
5. Jake Hall , 779 M 41 17:56 :16 35 / 218 298 / 1796 296 / 1622
6. Adam Cliffton , 776 M 35 24:42 :22 205 / 299 1112 / 1796 1056 / 1622

Team Name: Keizer Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 1:39:27
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Rachel Brozovich , 792 F 29 28:20 :25 19 / 36 1361 / 1796 86 / 172
2. Jeff Gallinger , 794 M 37 31:27 :28 261 / 299 1494 / 1796 1391 / 1622
3. Amber Butler , 793 F 40 39:40 :35 15 / 20 1659 / 1796 133 / 172

Team Name: Kennewick Fire Team Total:
      Division: None 56:41
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Mason Osborn , 801 M 25 18:20 :16 67 / 289 346 / 1796 342 / 1622
2. Daniel Tate , 804 M 30 18:33 :17 93 / 347 372 / 1796 368 / 1622
3. Tony Jorgensen , 798 M 29 19:50 :18 104 / 289 548 / 1796 536 / 1622
4. Brian Carter , 795 M 39 19:56 :18 120 / 299 567 / 1796 554 / 1622
5. John Rommen , 803 M 36 20:06 :18 122 / 299 590 / 1796 577 / 1622
6. Jake Van Horn , 806 M 37 20:27 :18 129 / 299 625 / 1796 612 / 1622
7. Evan Herling , 797 M 34 22:25 :20 198 / 347 884 / 1796 854 / 1622
8. Sean Granger , 796 M 36 22:37 :20 177 / 299 900 / 1796 868 / 1622
9. Delrey Romero , 802 M 37 22:54 :20 182 / 299 926 / 1796 894 / 1622
10. Andre Ursino , 805 M 32 43:13 :38 334 / 347 1686 / 1796 1547 / 1622

Team Name: Kent Firefighters Local 1747 Team Total:
      Division: None 47:50
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Jeff Umemoto , 817 M 27 15:03 :14 12 / 289 62 / 1796 62 / 1622
2. Alex Riedo , 815 M 27 15:46 :14 22 / 289 95 / 1796 95 / 1622
3. Jessi Nemens , 814 F 36 17:02 :15 1 / 24 198 / 1796 1 / 172
4. Jonathan Miller , 813 M 35 17:40 :16 66 / 299 269 / 1796 267 / 1622
5. Christian Clausnitzer , 809 M 38 18:04 :16 73 / 299 313 / 1796 310 / 1622
6. Aaron Boyce , 807 M 30 18:24 :16 85 / 347 351 / 1796 347 / 1622
7. Jesse Wise , 819 M 33 19:34 :18 123 / 347 499 / 1796 489 / 1622
8. Drew Maenhout , 812 M 29 19:58 :18 109 / 289 572 / 1796 559 / 1622
9. Art Weichbrodt , 818 M 49 20:28 :18 46 / 128 629 / 1796 616 / 1622
10. Evan Boyd , 808 M 27 20:29 :18 118 / 289 633 / 1796 620 / 1622
11. Rudy Figel , 811 M 62 21:28 :19 9 / 21 778 / 1796 758 / 1622
12. Meade Scarduzio , 816 M 38 22:12 :20 171 / 299 865 / 1796 838 / 1622
13. Dave Woelber , 820 M 44 26:58 :24 150 / 218 1281 / 1796 1206 / 1622

Team Name: King County Fire District 50 Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Nathan Solberg , 821 M 23 20:52 :19 70 / 176 693 / 1796 677 / 1622

Team Name: Kingsley Field Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 46:14
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Derek Sherrell , 828 M 36 12:08 :11 2 / 299 4 / 1796 4 / 1622
2. Vince Lombardo , 826 M 36 16:51 :15 51 / 299 182 / 1796 182 / 1622
3. Matthew Knitter , 824 M 23 17:16 :16 24 / 176 234 / 1796 232 / 1622
4. Jesse Mullaney , 827 M 28 20:55 :19 138 / 289 705 / 1796 689 / 1622
5. Derrick Laughlin , 825 M 36 23:02 :21 185 / 299 940 / 1796 908 / 1622
6. Kyle Tecmire , 829 M 34 23:50 :21 224 / 347 1027 / 1796 986 / 1622
7. Ryan Barnes , 822 M 32 29:04 :26 288 / 347 1397 / 1796 1302 / 1622
8. Timothy Vanleeuwen , 831 M 52 32:19 :29 61 / 76 1520 / 1796 1413 / 1622
9. Rob Underwood , 830 M 43 37:24 :33 201 / 218 1637 / 1796 1509 / 1622

Team Name: Kirkland Fire Team Total:
      Division: None 46:09
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Jon Hernandez , 841 M 38 13:53 :13 6 / 299 24 / 1796 24 / 1622
2. Kyle Jacobson , 843 M 33 15:56 :14 27 / 347 110 / 1796 110 / 1622
3. Kevin Grimstad , 838 M 27 16:21 :15 32 / 289 137 / 1796 137 / 1622
4. Darren Broekhuis , 834 M 40 16:41 :15 20 / 218 166 / 1796 166 / 1622
5. Ryan Stevie , 848 M 30 18:52 :17 100 / 347 405 / 1796 398 / 1622
6. Chris Bailey , 832 M 38 18:55 :17 96 / 299 415 / 1796 408 / 1622
7. Kent Moffitt , 846 M 47 19:50 :18 36 / 128 550 / 1796 538 / 1622
8. Eric Forslin , 837 M 27 19:55 :18 107 / 289 565 / 1796 552 / 1622
9. Evan Hurley , 842 M 33 20:10 :18 145 / 347 594 / 1796 581 / 1622
10. Scott Grondahl , 839 M 33 20:12 :18 148 / 347 601 / 1796 588 / 1622
11. Seth Buchanan , 835 M 41 20:43 :19 78 / 218 674 / 1796 658 / 1622
12. Brett Christiansen , 836 M 36 20:46 :19 138 / 299 683 / 1796 667 / 1622
13. Kenneth Henderson , 840 M 54 20:52 :19 22 / 76 694 / 1796 678 / 1622
14. Jesse Martindale , 845 M 37 22:54 :20 181 / 299 925 / 1796 893 / 1622
15. Jess Pagoria , 847 F 0 23:35 :21 1 / 2 996 / 1796 38 / 172
16. Joel Bodenman , 833 M 39 25:11 :22 215 / 299 1164 / 1796 1098 / 1622
17. Mark Jung , 844 M 50 25:29 :23 46 / 76 1187 / 1796 1121 / 1622

Team Name: Kittitas Valley Fire & Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Lauren Fritts , 849 F 27 37:51 :33 33 / 36 1648 / 1796 130 / 172
2. Kaelan Nelson , 850 M 25 41:23 :36 281 / 289 1677 / 1796 1539 / 1622

Team Name: Kodiak Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Carrie Schumacher , 851 F 36 24:07 :21 6 / 24 1059 / 1796 47 / 172

Team Name: Kootenai county fire and rescue Team Total:
      Division: None 54:06
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Jon Gallatin , 856 M 30 15:58 :14 29 / 347 112 / 1796 112 / 1622
2. Tony Blasick , 852 M 34 17:19 :16 58 / 347 242 / 1796 240 / 1622
3. Maxwell Buccowich , 853 M 26 20:50 :19 133 / 289 688 / 1796 672 / 1622
4. Rick Clutter , 855 M 57 21:54 :20 10 / 35 825 / 1796 800 / 1622
5. Kaipo Kuehu , 858 M 35 23:56 :21 199 / 299 1036 / 1796 994 / 1622
6. Fritz Gibson , 857 M 33 24:45 :22 239 / 347 1115 / 1796 1059 / 1622
7. Taylor Carr , 854 M 30 28:05 :25 281 / 347 1347 / 1796 1262 / 1622
8. Jeff Piephoff , 859 M 32 28:44 :25 284 / 347 1383 / 1796 1289 / 1622

Team Name: La Grande Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 1:19:10
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Nicholas Rilatt , 862 M 28 21:58 :20 158 / 289 838 / 1796 812 / 1622
2. Tyson Botts , 861 M 35 23:48 :21 197 / 299 1022 / 1796 982 / 1622
3. Dustin Alam , 860 M 30 33:25 :30 318 / 347 1554 / 1796 1440 / 1622

Team Name: La Pine Fire Team Total:
      Division: None 53:55
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Joe Sawyer , 870 M 33 17:08 :15 51 / 347 213 / 1796 212 / 1622
2. Brett Hulstrom , 866 M 25 17:14 :15 45 / 289 228 / 1796 226 / 1622
3. Paul Stevenson , 871 M 42 19:34 :18 52 / 218 501 / 1796 491 / 1622
4. Matthew Ryan , 869 M 43 19:51 :18 57 / 218 552 / 1796 540 / 1622
5. Nick Addy , 863 M 30 19:54 :18 138 / 347 562 / 1796 550 / 1622
6. Alexander Mason , 868 M 30 20:01 :18 140 / 347 580 / 1796 567 / 1622
7. Braden Linkenheimer , 867 M 18 20:33 :18 4 / 16 645 / 1796 631 / 1622
8. Dylan Weimer , 872 M 20 22:00 :20 88 / 176 842 / 1796 816 / 1622
9. Carson Goss , 865 M 21 22:10 :20 91 / 176 862 / 1796 835 / 1622

Team Name: Lacey Fire District # 3 Team Total:
      Division: None 50:02
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Martin Ranney , 884 M 38 16:03 :14 31 / 299 118 / 1796 118 / 1622
2. Jake Fouts , 877 M 43 16:04 :14 15 / 218 121 / 1796 121 / 1622
3. Eric Hill , 879 M 31 17:56 :16 73 / 347 299 / 1796 297 / 1622
4. Jorel Cornier , 876 M 27 20:38 :18 126 / 289 654 / 1796 640 / 1622
5. Eric Bamer , 873 M 44 21:38 :19 87 / 218 794 / 1796 771 / 1622
6. Alex Christiansen , 875 M 42 23:41 :21 110 / 218 1003 / 1796 964 / 1622
7. Jessica Johnson , 880 F 29 24:35 :22 15 / 36 1099 / 1796 54 / 172
8. Robert Gottbreht , 878 M 30 24:53 :22 241 / 347 1129 / 1796 1070 / 1622
9. Iver Nitz , 882 M 25 24:57 :22 209 / 289 1139 / 1796 1079 / 1622
10. Kyle Byers , 874 M 22 25:04 :22 117 / 176 1150 / 1796 1088 / 1622
11. Saeng Pion , 883 M 27 25:50 :23 216 / 289 1210 / 1796 1142 / 1622
12. Karl Long , 881 M 37 37:44 :33 283 / 299 1644 / 1796 1515 / 1622

Team Name: Laguna Beach Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Forrestt Lazicki , 886 M 28 20:51 :19 135 / 289 691 / 1796 675 / 1622

Team Name: Lake Oswego Fire Dept Local 1159 Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Michael Nicholson , 887 M 52 27:37 :25 51 / 76 1320 / 1796 1241 / 1622

Team Name: Lake Stevens Fire Team Total:
      Division: None 1:01:51
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Hunter Day , 891 M 22 17:24 :16 25 / 176 251 / 1796 249 / 1622
2. David Albert , 888 M 34 21:08 :19 171 / 347 739 / 1796 722 / 1622
3. Garth Lervold , 893 M 29 23:19 :21 185 / 289 975 / 1796 940 / 1622
4. Cody Chester , 890 M 23 23:42 :21 103 / 176 1006 / 1796 967 / 1622
5. Laura Friese , 892 F 29 24:03 :21 12 / 36 1052 / 1796 46 / 172
6. Chris Robertson , 895 M 38 26:21 :23 226 / 299 1251 / 1796 1179 / 1622
7. Adam Blue , 889 M 28 27:07 :24 227 / 289 1295 / 1796 1217 / 1622
8. Kevin O'Brien , 894 M 50 27:42 :25 52 / 76 1325 / 1796 1246 / 1622

Team Name: Lane Fire Authority Team Total:
      Division: None 1:30:08
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Timothy Rodgers , 897 M 24 24:13 :22 111 / 176 1066 / 1796 1019 / 1622
2. Jesse West , 902 M 32 28:16 :25 283 / 347 1358 / 1796 1272 / 1622
3. Matt Seckler , 898 M 35 37:40 :33 282 / 299 1642 / 1796 1513 / 1622

Team Name: Las Vegas Fire & Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Edward Smith , 904 M 28 22:50 :20 177 / 289 922 / 1796 890 / 1622
2. David Douglas , 903 M 38 23:46 :21 196 / 299 1017 / 1796 977 / 1622

Team Name: Lebanon Fire District Team Total:
      Division: None 59:07
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Jamin Hooley , 911 M 21 18:55 :17 42 / 176 416 / 1796 409 / 1622
2. Jason Adamson , 905 M 33 19:40 :18 128 / 347 521 / 1796 511 / 1622
3. Russell Duerr , 909 M 27 20:33 :18 122 / 289 644 / 1796 630 / 1622
4. Nicholas Unruh , 915 M 21 21:10 :19 77 / 176 744 / 1796 727 / 1622
5. Jason Carroll , 908 M 36 21:12 :19 152 / 299 749 / 1796 731 / 1622
6. Gordon Sletmoe , 914 M 53 22:05 :20 32 / 76 853 / 1796 827 / 1622
7. Marshall Brookfield , 906 M 36 23:12 :21 187 / 299 962 / 1796 927 / 1622
8. Brett Kibble , 912 M 42 24:15 :22 117 / 218 1069 / 1796 1022 / 1622
9. Rea Brookfield , 907 F 36 31:00 :27 17 / 24 1480 / 1796 100 / 172
10. Robert Gonzalez , 910 M 20 46:38 :41 171 / 176 1708 / 1796 1567 / 1622

Team Name: Lee's Summit Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 1:05:56
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Cody Gillespie , 920 M 25 18:08 :16 63 / 289 322 / 1796 319 / 1622
2. Dave Bell , 916 M 45 22:12 :20 60 / 128 866 / 1796 839 / 1622
3. Mark Stillwell , 922 M 43 25:37 :23 133 / 218 1199 / 1796 1131 / 1622
4. Mike Mohrman , 921 M 44 27:51 :25 162 / 218 1334 / 1796 1251 / 1622
5. Alex Coday , 918 M 24 32:15 :29 155 / 176 1518 / 1796 1411 / 1622
6. Nick Galate , 919 M 35 47:29 :42 294 / 299 1715 / 1796 1573 / 1622
7. Bryce Buchanan , 917 M 33 51:44 :45 342 / 347 1737 / 1796 1586 / 1622

Team Name: Lewis County Fire District 6 Local IAFF 451 Team Total:
      Division: None 1:21:42
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Joshua Nelson , 927 M 20 23:59 :21 108 / 176 1045 / 1796 1001 / 1622
2. Jorden Hartley , 925 M 21 25:50 :23 126 / 176 1212 / 1796 1144 / 1622
3. Mike Goodwillie , 924 M 34 31:54 :28 310 / 347 1508 / 1796 1403 / 1622
4. Kiley Franz , 923 F 27 1:17:28 1:08 36 / 36 1789 / 1796 171 / 172

Team Name: Lewis-McChord Professional Firefighters Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Joe Stout , 928 M 31 29:04 :26 289 / 347 1398 / 1796 1303 / 1622

Team Name: Lewiston Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Soren Lowe , 931 M 39 14:50 :13 15 / 299 51 / 1796 51 / 1622
2. Benjamin Covington , 929 M 31 19:23 :17 116 / 347 471 / 1796 463 / 1622

Team Name: Libby Volunteer Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Brian Hobday , 933 M 35 19:41 :18 112 / 299 524 / 1796 513 / 1622
2. Neil Benson , 932 M 42 20:32 :18 75 / 218 641 / 1796 627 / 1622

Team Name: Local 2878 Team Total:
      Division: None 50:14
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Ben Lane , 939 M 44 15:48 :14 13 / 218 99 / 1796 99 / 1622
2. John Houlihan , 937 M 50 16:34 :15 5 / 76 158 / 1796 158 / 1622
3. Cody Turcotte , 945 M 30 17:53 :16 70 / 347 294 / 1796 292 / 1622
4. Michael Tjosvold , 944 M 40 18:51 :17 44 / 218 404 / 1796 397 / 1622
5. Colin O'Brien , 941 M 32 19:15 :17 114 / 347 457 / 1796 450 / 1622
6. Shaun Baker , 934 M 33 21:04 :19 170 / 347 732 / 1796 715 / 1622
7. Steven Bandy , 935 M 44 25:51 :23 136 / 218 1214 / 1796 1146 / 1622
8. Rigel Carey , 936 F 35 34:40 :31 18 / 24 1585 / 1796 116 / 172
9. Michele Julum , 938 F 48 54:47 :48 14 / 16 1748 / 1796 156 / 172

Team Name: Local I-24 Hanford Fire-Benton City Professional Firefighter Team Total:
      Division: None 1:06:20
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Carl Tilton , 956 M 24 20:14 :18 64 / 176 604 / 1796 591 / 1622
2. David Newman , 952 M 34 20:45 :19 160 / 347 681 / 1796 665 / 1622
3. Derek Holtmann , 949 M 27 25:22 :23 214 / 289 1176 / 1796 1110 / 1622
4. Jacob Shay , 955 M 23 31:39 :28 151 / 176 1502 / 1796 1398 / 1622
5. Keith Johnson , 950 M 44 31:53 :28 186 / 218 1506 / 1796 1401 / 1622
6. Lucas Osborne , 953 M 26 34:00 :30 268 / 289 1573 / 1796 1457 / 1622
7. Nick Augustavo , 946 M 30 37:50 :33 330 / 347 1645 / 1796 1516 / 1622
8. Bill Reed , 954 M 41 50:58 :45 212 / 218 1735 / 1796 1584 / 1622

Team Name: Longview Fire Team Total:
      Division: None 54:25
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Eric Bergquist , 957 M 39 15:38 :14 26 / 299 87 / 1796 87 / 1622
2. Graham Lasee , 959 M 35 17:51 :16 71 / 299 289 / 1796 287 / 1622
3. Troy Buzalsky , 958 M 54 20:58 :19 23 / 76 716 / 1796 699 / 1622
4. Mike Mann , 960 M 51 21:15 :19 26 / 76 759 / 1796 740 / 1622

Team Name: Lopez Island Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 1:23:45
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Mike Hobi , 963 M 49 19:47 :18 35 / 128 538 / 1796 526 / 1622
2. Thomas Hobi , 964 M 18 30:01 :27 12 / 16 1440 / 1796 1340 / 1622
3. Kenneth Burtness , 961 M 62 33:58 :30 20 / 21 1571 / 1796 1455 / 1622
4. Samuel Fowler , 962 M 23 42:46 :38 169 / 176 1683 / 1796 1544 / 1622
5. Michelle McDarmont , 966 F 47 48:45 :43 12 / 16 1720 / 1796 143 / 172
6. Tracie Red Elk , 967 F 60 50:49 :45 1 / 1 1733 / 1796 149 / 172
7. Renee Koplan , 965 F 41 59:39 :52 19 / 20 1763 / 1796 161 / 172

Team Name: Los Angeles County Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Michael Costello , 969 M 28 22:27 :20 170 / 289 891 / 1796 860 / 1622
2. Carlos Arellanes , 968 M 60 22:51 :20 11 / 21 924 / 1796 892 / 1622

Team Name: Lynnwood Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Jerrod Norris , 971 M 40 20:15 :18 68 / 218 607 / 1796 594 / 1622

Team Name: Lyons Rural Fire District Team Total:
      Division: None 2:14:33
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Andrew Elie , 973 M 23 34:16 :30 161 / 176 1579 / 1796 1463 / 1622
2. James Brown , 972 M 29 49:57 :44 283 / 289 1730 / 1796 1582 / 1622
3. Kindra Gross , 974 F 20 50:21 :44 21 / 26 1731 / 1796 148 / 172
4. Michael Rogers , 976 M 27 58:24 :51 285 / 289 1761 / 1796 1600 / 1622

Team Name: MIddleton Rural Fire District Team Total:
      Division: None 1:15:43
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Clark Lineberry , 1039 M 30 19:07 :17 108 / 347 439 / 1796 432 / 1622
2. Alexandro Rangel , 1041 M 33 27:50 :25 278 / 347 1333 / 1796 1250 / 1622
3. Matt Pidjeon , 1040 M 35 28:47 :26 242 / 299 1386 / 1796 1292 / 1622
4. David Rocha , 1042 M 49 30:44 :27 104 / 128 1466 / 1796 1366 / 1622
5. Matthew Wolfkiel , 1044 M 27 30:52 :27 256 / 289 1475 / 1796 1375 / 1622
6. Jason Biorn , 1038 M 34 34:54 :31 326 / 347 1590 / 1796 1473 / 1622
7. Paige Schmidt , 1043 F 30 37:50 :33 33 / 37 1647 / 1796 129 / 172

Team Name: Malmstorm Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Scott Johns , 977 M 39 24:56 :22 210 / 299 1137 / 1796 1078 / 1622
2. Brett Schweers , 978 M 25 1:00:42 :53 287 / 289 1768 / 1796 1603 / 1622

Team Name: Maple Valley Fire & Life Safety Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Travis Gooch , 979 M 37 27:39 :25 237 / 299 1322 / 1796 1243 / 1622

Team Name: Marietta Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Jesse Hofman , 981 M 20 19:24 :17 52 / 176 473 / 1796 465 / 1622
2. Tanner Anthony , 980 M 20 19:35 :18 54 / 176 505 / 1796 495 / 1622

Team Name: Marion County Fire District # 1 Team Total:
      Division: None 1:04:14
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Derek Gilbert , 983 M 35 14:22 :13 9 / 299 35 / 1796 35 / 1622
2. Robb Milano , 985 M 41 23:54 :21 112 / 218 1033 / 1796 992 / 1622
3. Cory Kottek , 984 M 37 25:59 :23 224 / 299 1221 / 1796 1153 / 1622
4. Scott Wildfang , 986 M 50 28:01 :25 53 / 76 1343 / 1796 1260 / 1622

Team Name: Marysville Fire District Team Total:
      Division: None 1:05:35
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Scott Cloudy , 988 M 29 17:17 :16 48 / 289 237 / 1796 235 / 1622
2. Jordan Thornton , 992 M 25 22:59 :20 180 / 289 932 / 1796 900 / 1622
3. Keoni Brown , 987 M 46 25:20 :23 86 / 128 1174 / 1796 1108 / 1622
4. Crystal Simpson-Stinchfield , 989 F 29 31:34 :28 28 / 36 1501 / 1796 103 / 172
5. Joel Thornton , 991 M 53 51:52 :46 73 / 76 1738 / 1796 1587 / 1622

Team Name: Mason County Fire District 6 & 11 Team Total:
      Division: None 1:27:24
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Kimberly Gregg , 997 F 34 19:55 :18 5 / 37 564 / 1796 13 / 172
2. Joseph Cooper , 995 M 46 26:30 :24 93 / 128 1259 / 1796 1186 / 1622
3. Aaron Nester , 998 M 36 41:00 :36 287 / 299 1671 / 1796 1534 / 1622
4. Summer Connelly , 993 F 24 1:04:03 :56 24 / 26 1773 / 1796 165 / 172

Team Name: Mason Fire District 4 Team Total:
      Division: None 1:28:42
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. John Sliva , 1003 M 37 24:28 :22 202 / 299 1089 / 1796 1040 / 1622
2. Jeff Hanes , 1000 M 27 25:55 :23 217 / 289 1218 / 1796 1150 / 1622
3. Colton Schmidt , 1002 M 19 38:20 :34 14 / 16 1654 / 1796 1523 / 1622
4. Brandon Furrer , 999 M 30 40:26 :36 331 / 347 1664 / 1796 1529 / 1622
5. Jeremy McLellan , 1001 M 41 1:03:19 :56 215 / 218 1772 / 1796 1607 / 1622

Team Name: McCleary Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Casey Clifton , 1004 F 29 29:26 :26 24 / 36 1414 / 1796 96 / 172

Team Name: McMinnville Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Lucas Slavens , 1007 M 28 16:09 :15 28 / 289 126 / 1796 126 / 1622
2. Sam Keeran , 1006 M 28 21:22 :19 147 / 289 771 / 1796 752 / 1622

Team Name: Medford Fire-Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None 1:02:12
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Jon Peterson , 1012 M 35 19:05 :17 100 / 299 434 / 1796 427 / 1622
2. Travis Chronister , 1010 M 30 20:04 :18 142 / 347 585 / 1796 572 / 1622
3. Bryan Studebaker , 1013 M 34 23:04 :21 209 / 347 945 / 1796 913 / 1622
4. David Penicook , 1011 M 35 25:46 :23 222 / 299 1206 / 1796 1138 / 1622

Team Name: Medical Lake Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 1:19:25
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Kevin Morcom , 1017 M 25 22:51 :20 178 / 289 923 / 1796 891 / 1622
2. Brooke Blake , 1014 F 28 27:03 :24 16 / 36 1287 / 1796 75 / 172
3. Andrew Montoya , 1016 M 28 29:32 :26 246 / 289 1418 / 1796 1321 / 1622
4. Jacob Kirwin , 1015 M 20 57:07 :50 175 / 176 1757 / 1796 1598 / 1622

Team Name: Mercer Island Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 46:43
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Eric Gaines , 1019 M 25 14:52 :13 11 / 289 53 / 1796 53 / 1622
2. Shane Gruger , 1021 M 27 15:41 :14 19 / 289 90 / 1796 90 / 1622
3. Curt Groscost , 1020 M 50 16:12 :15 1 / 76 127 / 1796 127 / 1622
4. Dan Jackson , 1023 M 31 16:37 :15 37 / 347 161 / 1796 161 / 1622
5. Trever Kissel , 1024 M 43 18:00 :16 36 / 218 307 / 1796 304 / 1622
6. Andrew Pearson , 1025 M 26 18:18 :16 66 / 289 343 / 1796 339 / 1622
7. Joe White , 1027 M 24 18:44 :17 37 / 176 389 / 1796 383 / 1622
8. Josh Stalker , 1026 M 24 19:17 :17 50 / 176 461 / 1796 454 / 1622
9. Tommy Guttu , 1022 M 31 20:41 :18 155 / 347 667 / 1796 652 / 1622
10. Kent Bastrom , 1018 M 50 23:18 :21 41 / 76 974 / 1796 939 / 1622

Team Name: Meridian Firefighters Team Total:
      Division: None 47:37
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Nick Piccono , 1033 M 35 14:52 :13 16 / 299 54 / 1796 54 / 1622
2. Kevin O'Donnell , 1032 M 24 15:50 :14 10 / 176 103 / 1796 103 / 1622
3. Tyler Rountree , 1034 M 45 16:55 :15 10 / 128 190 / 1796 190 / 1622
4. Bradley Warner , 1035 M 26 17:23 :16 52 / 289 248 / 1796 246 / 1622
5. Michael Bayless , 1029 M 33 21:15 :19 175 / 347 760 / 1796 741 / 1622
6. Kristian Forbey , 1030 M 46 22:17 :20 61 / 128 872 / 1796 844 / 1622
7. Grant Hamilton , 1031 M 34 23:40 :21 219 / 347 1002 / 1796 963 / 1622
8. William Allen , 1028 M 53 1:59:54 1:45 76 / 76 1795 / 1796 1621 / 1622

Team Name: Mid-Columbia Fire & Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Trevor Pratt , 1037 M 27 14:50 :13 10 / 289 50 / 1796 50 / 1622
2. Bruce Neelands , 1036 M 24 25:11 :22 119 / 176 1165 / 1796 1099 / 1622

Team Name: Missoula City Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 36:23
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Andrew Drobeck , 1 M 35 10:58 :10 1 / 299 1 / 1796 1 / 1622
2. Benjamin Brunsvold , 2 M 31 11:36 :11 2 / 347 3 / 1796 3 / 1622
3. Andrew Burke , 1048 M 35 13:50 :13 5 / 299 22 / 1796 22 / 1622
4. Blake Meyers , 1054 M 34 14:39 :13 13 / 347 43 / 1796 43 / 1622
5. Mike Birnbaum , 1047 M 43 15:03 :14 8 / 218 61 / 1796 61 / 1622
6. Parker Vaculik , 1055 M 30 15:33 :14 20 / 347 81 / 1796 81 / 1622
7. Malcolm Edwards , 1050 M 28 16:55 :15 37 / 289 188 / 1796 188 / 1622
8. Jeremy Williams , 1056 M 40 17:32 :16 29 / 218 258 / 1796 256 / 1622
9. Jason Hedahl , 1051 M 40 18:47 :17 43 / 218 397 / 1796 391 / 1622
10. Robbs Huus , 1052 M 34 23:52 :21 226 / 347 1031 / 1796 990 / 1622
11. Kip Knapstad , 1053 M 60 24:09 :21 14 / 21 1060 / 1796 1013 / 1622
12. Tavis Campbell , 1049 M 42 26:15 :23 141 / 218 1240 / 1796 1169 / 1622

Team Name: Missoula Rural Fire Team Total:
      Division: None 1:01:40
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Casey Porte , 1061 M 31 17:55 :16 72 / 347 297 / 1796 295 / 1622
2. Hilary Benbenek , 1058 M 36 19:00 :17 97 / 299 423 / 1796 416 / 1622
3. Hector Gayton , 1059 M 27 24:46 :22 206 / 289 1116 / 1796 1060 / 1622

Team Name: Modesto Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 50:50
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Scott Hall , 1064 M 37 15:50 :14 27 / 299 102 / 1796 102 / 1622
2. John Walker , 1067 M 29 16:57 :15 38 / 289 194 / 1796 194 / 1622
3. Doug Rice , 1065 M 41 18:04 :16 38 / 218 314 / 1796 311 / 1622
4. Brian Root , 1066 M 29 20:56 :19 141 / 289 711 / 1796 694 / 1622
5. Jack Alvord , 1063 M 31 36:44 :32 329 / 347 1620 / 1796 1496 / 1622

Team Name: Molalla Fire District Team Total:
      Division: None 1:10:37
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Seth Theroux , 1075 M 26 22:04 :20 163 / 289 850 / 1796 824 / 1622
2. Jeff Kirkpatrick , 1073 M 33 23:12 :21 212 / 347 964 / 1796 929 / 1622
3. Joseph Shinen , 1074 M 29 25:21 :23 213 / 289 1175 / 1796 1109 / 1622
4. Tim Durkee , 1069 M 34 25:40 :23 260 / 347 1201 / 1796 1133 / 1622
5. Tim Hohnbaum , 1071 M 28 33:50 :30 267 / 289 1567 / 1796 1452 / 1622
6. Bryce Estabrook , 1070 M 29 35:16 :31 274 / 289 1597 / 1796 1478 / 1622

Team Name: Moscow Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 59:29
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Cole Kern , 1081 M 19 19:30 :17 1 / 16 489 / 1796 479 / 1622
2. Jake Elliott , 1078 M 19 19:38 :18 2 / 16 514 / 1796 504 / 1622
3. Kirby Orr , 1083 M 18 20:23 :18 3 / 16 617 / 1796 604 / 1622
4. Ryder Magnaghi , 1082 M 21 20:28 :18 65 / 176 630 / 1796 617 / 1622
5. Jim Boland , 1076 M 62 21:56 :20 10 / 21 832 / 1796 806 / 1622
6. Dustin Doan , 1077 M 19 23:34 :21 5 / 16 993 / 1796 956 / 1622
7. Benjamin Hurd , 1080 M 20 24:25 :22 115 / 176 1081 / 1796 1033 / 1622
8. Travonte Rawlings , 1084 M 19 24:44 :22 8 / 16 1114 / 1796 1058 / 1622
9. Ian Ryan , 1085 M 19 25:50 :23 9 / 16 1211 / 1796 1143 / 1622
10. Lauren Heryford , 1079 F 24 43:24 :38 17 / 26 1689 / 1796 139 / 172

Team Name: Mount Vernon Fire Dept Team Total:
      Division: None 1:18:40
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Beau France , 1086 M 40 23:02 :21 99 / 218 942 / 1796 910 / 1622
2. Gideon Lamb , 1088 M 22 24:20 :22 112 / 176 1073 / 1796 1026 / 1622
3. Pete Kampen , 1087 M 45 31:19 :28 107 / 128 1488 / 1796 1386 / 1622

Team Name: Mountain Home Air Force Base Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Tyler Ford , 1090 M 28 23:07 :21 181 / 289 954 / 1796 919 / 1622
2. Frank Abac , 1089 M 32 30:56 :27 305 / 347 1477 / 1796 1377 / 1622

Team Name: Mountain Home Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Henry Patrick , 1093 M 31 24:30 :22 234 / 347 1091 / 1796 1042 / 1622
2. Elsa Guillen , 1091 F 45 33:15 :29 10 / 16 1548 / 1796 111 / 172

Team Name: Mountain View Fire & Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None 56:18
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Carson Diaz , 1096 M 25 17:13 :15 43 / 289 224 / 1796 222 / 1622
2. Sage Majors , 1098 F 22 19:30 :17 2 / 26 487 / 1796 10 / 172
3. Joseph Campbell , 1095 M 26 19:36 :18 99 / 289 509 / 1796 499 / 1622
4. Peter Andrews , 1094 M 29 20:15 :18 115 / 289 606 / 1796 593 / 1622
5. Joe Geiger , 1097 M 51 45:28 :40 70 / 76 1703 / 1796 1563 / 1622
6. Morgan Sagdahl , 1099 F 23 56:49 :50 22 / 26 1756 / 1796 158 / 172

Team Name: Murrieta Fire & Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None 1:02:53
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Andrew Stang , 1105 M 28 19:12 :17 88 / 289 450 / 1796 443 / 1622
2. Brandon Roach , 1104 M 29 20:37 :18 123 / 289 648 / 1796 634 / 1622
3. Matt Bentley , 1101 M 35 23:05 :21 186 / 299 946 / 1796 914 / 1622
4. Eric Ackerman , 1100 M 31 24:01 :21 228 / 347 1048 / 1796 1003 / 1622
5. Garrick Eyman , 1102 M 42 26:27 :23 145 / 218 1258 / 1796 1185 / 1622

Team Name: Nampa Fire Dept Team Total:
      Division: None 41:10
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Thomas Roorda , 1118 M 44 13:16 :12 3 / 218 16 / 1796 16 / 1622
2. Gt Hausner , 1110 M 46 13:30 :12 2 / 128 18 / 1796 18 / 1622
3. Jeffery Bowden , 1108 M 37 14:24 :13 11 / 299 38 / 1796 38 / 1622
4. Ty Nichols , 1115 M 37 17:12 :15 58 / 299 222 / 1796 220 / 1622
5. Joey Sanchez , 1119 M 37 18:09 :16 76 / 299 325 / 1796 322 / 1622
6. Jerimiah Dickinson , 1109 M 27 18:31 :17 73 / 289 369 / 1796 365 / 1622
7. Joel Baker , 1106 M 37 18:41 :17 91 / 299 385 / 1796 379 / 1622
8. Adam Swift , 1121 M 32 19:07 :17 109 / 347 440 / 1796 433 / 1622
9. Chad McAfee , 1114 M 37 19:28 :17 109 / 299 482 / 1796 473 / 1622
10. Aaron Powers , 1117 M 30 19:35 :18 125 / 347 504 / 1796 494 / 1622
11. Mark Strom , 1120 M 51 20:21 :18 16 / 76 614 / 1796 601 / 1622
12. Shaun Laughlin , 1113 M 40 20:58 :19 82 / 218 715 / 1796 698 / 1622
13. Benjamin Tassos , 1122 M 33 21:22 :19 177 / 347 770 / 1796 751 / 1622
14. David O'Connor , 1116 M 46 23:15 :21 72 / 128 971 / 1796 936 / 1622
15. Rob Johnson , 1112 M 43 24:26 :22 121 / 218 1085 / 1796 1036 / 1622

Team Name: Navy Region Northwest Fire & Emergency Services Team Total:
      Division: None 58:33
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Mark Zielinski , 1140 M 36 16:18 :15 38 / 299 135 / 1796 135 / 1622
2. Kurt Waeschle , 1139 M 49 19:32 :17 30 / 128 496 / 1796 486 / 1622
3. Brian Dorr , 1124 M 50 22:43 :20 36 / 76 914 / 1796 882 / 1622
4. Cody Hoefs , 1130 M 24 23:22 :21 101 / 176 979 / 1796 944 / 1622
5. Matt Kahai , 1132 M 30 23:22 :21 216 / 347 980 / 1796 945 / 1622
6. Edward Baze , 1123 M 44 23:54 :21 113 / 218 1034 / 1796 993 / 1622
7. Tyler Hickman , 1129 M 25 24:13 :22 199 / 289 1067 / 1796 1020 / 1622
8. Christopher Simmons , 1138 M 34 24:50 :22 240 / 347 1125 / 1796 1066 / 1622
9. Michael Prime , 1136 M 32 25:12 :22 250 / 347 1166 / 1796 1100 / 1622
10. Brandon Fries , 1128 M 37 25:22 :23 216 / 299 1177 / 1796 1111 / 1622
11. Evan Markovich , 1134 M 28 27:36 :24 232 / 289 1318 / 1796 1239 / 1622
12. Michael Foreman , 1126 M 39 28:10 :25 239 / 299 1352 / 1796 1266 / 1622
13. Nathan Sharp , 1137 M 41 28:23 :25 167 / 218 1366 / 1796 1278 / 1622
14. Christopher Hussey , 1131 M 33 30:06 :27 299 / 347 1445 / 1796 1345 / 1622
15. Andrew Love , 1133 M 30 34:33 :31 324 / 347 1584 / 1796 1468 / 1622
16. Taska Elin , 1125 F 54 1:06:44 :59 5 / 5 1778 / 1796 168 / 172

Team Name: New Plymouth Volunteer Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 1:42:47
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Al Crouch , 1142 M 45 25:32 :23 88 / 128 1192 / 1796 1125 / 1622
2. Brian Avansino , 1141 M 60 37:35 :33 21 / 21 1640 / 1796 1511 / 1622
3. Rena Huff , 1143 F 23 39:41 :35 16 / 26 1660 / 1796 134 / 172

Team Name: New South Wales Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Darryl Luck , 1145 M 47 22:40 :20 66 / 128 907 / 1796 875 / 1622

Team Name: New Zealand & Australia Firefighters Team Total:
      Division: None 50:01
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Robert Foote , 1147 M 50 16:27 :15 3 / 76 146 / 1796 146 / 1622
2. Dillon Harris , 1150 M 32 16:30 :15 33 / 347 150 / 1796 150 / 1622
3. German Matamala , 1154 M 36 17:06 :15 55 / 299 207 / 1796 206 / 1622
4. Stephen Axup , 2030 M 45 17:57 :16 14 / 128 301 / 1796 299 / 1622
5. Tony Scott , 1159 M 46 19:36 :18 33 / 128 508 / 1796 498 / 1622
6. Kevin Macdonald , 1153 M 41 20:30 :18 74 / 218 635 / 1796 621 / 1622
7. Lisa McCallum , 1155 F 48 20:55 :19 1 / 16 706 / 1796 17 / 172
8. Aidan Reynolds , 1158 M 28 20:57 :19 142 / 289 713 / 1796 696 / 1622
9. James Harris , 1151 M 43 21:12 :19 84 / 218 751 / 1796 733 / 1622
10. Andrew Ivey , 1152 M 41 24:51 :22 127 / 218 1126 / 1796 1067 / 1622
11. Laura Andrews , 1146 F 22 25:06 :22 7 / 26 1154 / 1796 64 / 172
12. Tomas Neville , 1156 M 33 25:22 :23 253 / 347 1179 / 1796 1113 / 1622
13. Brian Powell , 1157 M 47 27:04 :24 94 / 128 1290 / 1796 1213 / 1622
14. Jozien Hannah , 1149 F 25 28:43 :25 23 / 36 1380 / 1796 92 / 172

Team Name: Newport Beach Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Meghan Smith , 1160 F 31 19:41 :18 3 / 37 523 / 1796 11 / 172

Team Name: North Kitsap Fire & Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None 1:11:10
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Janelle Randles , 1167 F 22 21:28 :19 3 / 26 779 / 1796 21 / 172
2. Scott Trueblood , 1168 M 38 24:47 :22 206 / 299 1118 / 1796 1061 / 1622
3. Scott Bothe , 1165 M 22 24:56 :22 116 / 176 1136 / 1796 1077 / 1622
4. Jonathan Baiiley , 1162 M 43 26:06 :23 138 / 218 1226 / 1796 1157 / 1622
5. Ardyl Abrigo , 1161 M 43 29:08 :26 173 / 218 1400 / 1796 1305 / 1622
6. Craig Barnard , 1163 M 35 29:56 :27 253 / 299 1437 / 1796 1337 / 1622
7. Kris Osera , 1166 M 35 34:45 :31 275 / 299 1588 / 1796 1471 / 1622

Team Name: North Monterey County Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. John Hasslinger , 1171 M 52 22:27 :20 34 / 76 889 / 1796 859 / 1622

Team Name: North Whatcom Fire & Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Thomas Holert , 1173 M 35 20:54 :19 141 / 299 702 / 1796 686 / 1622

Team Name: Northern Lakes Fire Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Robert Jaeger , 1175 M 29 18:42 :17 76 / 289 386 / 1796 380 / 1622
2. Joshua Gernns , 1174 M 32 25:24 :23 255 / 347 1184 / 1796 1118 / 1622

Team Name: Northshore Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 56:41
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Brandon Kuykendall , 1179 M 31 16:49 :15 43 / 347 176 / 1796 176 / 1622
2. Patrick Sullivan , 1181 M 36 19:47 :18 117 / 299 539 / 1796 527 / 1622
3. Chris Hoffman , 1177 M 34 20:07 :18 144 / 347 592 / 1796 579 / 1622
4. Travis Ross , 1180 M 33 22:05 :20 192 / 347 851 / 1796 825 / 1622
5. Kyle Colletti , 1176 M 23 24:22 :22 114 / 176 1077 / 1796 1029 / 1622

Team Name: Ocean Shores Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Matthew Welander , 1182 M 47 28:25 :25 96 / 128 1367 / 1796 1279 / 1622

Team Name: Okanogan County FD #6 Team Total:
      Division: None 1:03:10
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Thor Johnson , 1186 M 30 18:32 :17 92 / 347 371 / 1796 367 / 1622
2. Josh Jankowski , 1185 M 41 20:25 :18 71 / 218 622 / 1796 609 / 1622
3. Bill McAdow , 1187 M 42 24:14 :22 116 / 218 1068 / 1796 1021 / 1622
4. Jeremiah Fosness , 1184 M 35 27:20 :24 233 / 299 1303 / 1796 1224 / 1622
5. Tiago Pacheco , 1189 M 29 28:20 :25 237 / 289 1359 / 1796 1273 / 1622
6. Mark Crum , 1183 M 41 29:37 :26 175 / 218 1421 / 1796 1324 / 1622
7. Brian McAuliffe , 1188 M 41 35:32 :31 196 / 218 1604 / 1796 1483 / 1622

Team Name: Olympia Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 58:40
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Dustin Howard , 1199 M 31 18:30 :17 91 / 347 366 / 1796 362 / 1622
2. Matt Gantenbein , 1195 M 43 19:29 :17 51 / 218 484 / 1796 475 / 1622
3. Peter Bergford , 1190 M 40 20:42 :18 77 / 218 668 / 1796 653 / 1622
4. Derek Johnson , 1201 M 24 21:07 :19 75 / 176 736 / 1796 719 / 1622
5. Troy Churchwell , 1194 M 46 21:09 :19 54 / 128 742 / 1796 725 / 1622
6. Patrick Juhasz , 1202 M 30 21:25 :19 178 / 347 774 / 1796 754 / 1622
7. Michael Hughes , 1200 M 33 29:34 :26 293 / 347 1419 / 1796 1322 / 1622
8. Russell Hermann , 1198 M 47 1:06:49 :59 126 / 128 1779 / 1796 1610 / 1622
9. Steven Busz , 1193 M 28 1:06:57 :59 289 / 289 1780 / 1796 1611 / 1622
10. Jerry Hall , 1197 M 41 1:07:28 :59 216 / 218 1782 / 1796 1612 / 1622
11. Rob Bradley , 1191 M 59 1:07:35 :59 35 / 35 1783 / 1796 1613 / 1622
12. Jim Brown , 1192 M 49 1:07:44 :59 127 / 128 1785 / 1796 1614 / 1622

Team Name: Orting Valley Fire and Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Colten Russell , 1207 M 26 23:57 :21 189 / 289 1038 / 1796 996 / 1622

Team Name: Paine Field Fire Dept Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Peter Hereth , 1209 M 35 22:31 :20 175 / 299 895 / 1796 863 / 1622
2. Nic Nicholson , 1211 M 52 31:05 :28 59 / 76 1485 / 1796 1383 / 1622

Team Name: Park City Fire District Team Total:
      Division: None 48:06
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Weston Hutchinson , 1218 M 38 15:16 :14 21 / 299 69 / 1796 69 / 1622
2. Peter Emery , 1215 M 38 16:24 :15 41 / 299 143 / 1796 143 / 1622
3. Chaz Ray , 1221 M 38 16:27 :15 42 / 299 147 / 1796 147 / 1622
4. Scott Greenwood , 1216 M 38 17:03 :15 54 / 299 203 / 1796 202 / 1622
5. Ashley Lewis , 1219 M 33 17:14 :15 54 / 347 229 / 1796 227 / 1622
6. Steven Boyd , 1214 M 55 17:37 :16 4 / 35 264 / 1796 262 / 1622
7. Paul Hewitt , 1217 M 54 20:38 :18 19 / 76 650 / 1796 636 / 1622
8. Wesley Staples , 1222 M 35 21:32 :19 160 / 299 788 / 1796 766 / 1622

Team Name: Pasadena Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Russell Kraus , 1223 M 33 21:31 :19 179 / 347 786 / 1796 764 / 1622

Team Name: Pasco Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 57:35
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Ricky Micheles , 1229 M 31 15:26 :14 18 / 347 77 / 1796 77 / 1622
2. Raquel McGrath , 1228 F 29 18:39 :17 2 / 36 382 / 1796 6 / 172
3. Ryan Savage , 1231 M 44 23:31 :21 108 / 218 991 / 1796 954 / 1622
4. Cory Bergstrom , 1224 M 36 29:37 :26 250 / 299 1422 / 1796 1325 / 1622
5. Jack Piper , 1230 M 29 30:10 :27 250 / 289 1447 / 1796 1347 / 1622
6. Trevor Jones , 1225 M 26 30:45 :27 253 / 289 1468 / 1796 1368 / 1622
7. Michael Schmidtgall , 1232 M 32 31:21 :28 306 / 347 1489 / 1796 1387 / 1622
8. James McGrath , 1227 M 30 1:05:18 :57 345 / 347 1776 / 1796 1608 / 1622

Team Name: Pocatello Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 52:32
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. David Scott , 1236 M 40 15:38 :14 12 / 218 86 / 1796 86 / 1622
2. Kent Risher , 1235 M 35 18:13 :16 78 / 299 333 / 1796 330 / 1622
3. Jordan Peterson , 1234 M 30 18:43 :17 97 / 347 387 / 1796 381 / 1622
4. Sean Hunter , 1233 M 32 29:20 :26 292 / 347 1406 / 1796 1311 / 1622

Team Name: Polson Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 1:05:14
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Patrick Gembala , 1239 M 32 20:59 :19 166 / 347 723 / 1796 706 / 1622
2. Matthew Sisler , 1244 M 51 21:52 :20 30 / 76 821 / 1796 796 / 1622
3. Julie Sisler , 1243 F 47 22:24 :20 3 / 16 879 / 1796 29 / 172
4. James McKee , 1240 M 48 23:43 :21 75 / 128 1010 / 1796 970 / 1622
5. Robyn Smith , 1245 F 30 25:30 :23 24 / 37 1190 / 1796 67 / 172
6. David Simons Jr , 1242 M 55 25:55 :23 14 / 35 1216 / 1796 1148 / 1622
7. Peter Bishop , 1238 M 60 27:43 :25 17 / 21 1326 / 1796 1247 / 1622
8. Tavis Ottun , 1241 M 30 33:00 :29 317 / 347 1542 / 1796 1431 / 1622

Team Name: Port Angeles Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 1:02:06
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Jake Patterson , 1252 M 44 19:54 :18 61 / 218 560 / 1796 548 / 1622
2. Simon Wilson , 1257 M 29 20:28 :18 117 / 289 628 / 1796 615 / 1622
3. Sarah Thompson , 1256 F 33 21:45 :19 10 / 37 805 / 1796 25 / 172
4. Allen Hunt , 1249 M 44 21:48 :19 90 / 218 813 / 1796 788 / 1622
5. Tim Davis , 1247 M 60 24:36 :22 15 / 21 1104 / 1796 1050 / 1622
6. Tyler Reid , 1254 M 31 25:05 :22 249 / 347 1151 / 1796 1089 / 1622
7. Daniel Montana , 1250 M 46 28:58 :26 97 / 128 1394 / 1796 1299 / 1622
8. Jonathan Ptak , 1253 M 33 30:01 :27 297 / 347 1441 / 1796 1341 / 1622
9. Vashina Donnell , 1248 F 43 32:25 :29 10 / 20 1523 / 1796 107 / 172
10. Jillian Munger , 1251 F 32 35:18 :31 31 / 37 1598 / 1796 119 / 172
11. Margie Brueckner , 1246 F 39 37:01 :33 20 / 24 1630 / 1796 124 / 172

Team Name: Port of Seattle Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 52:24
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Joey Pierotti , 1270 M 27 16:00 :14 26 / 289 115 / 1796 115 / 1622
2. Lukas Crippen , 1262 M 22 16:48 :15 18 / 176 174 / 1796 174 / 1622
3. Adam Griffin , 1266 M 42 19:37 :18 54 / 218 511 / 1796 501 / 1622
4. Tobias David , 1263 M 28 19:42 :18 102 / 289 526 / 1796 515 / 1622
5. Beau Grubb , 1267 M 39 19:43 :18 114 / 299 528 / 1796 517 / 1622
6. Matthew Sweeny , 1271 M 31 19:49 :18 133 / 347 544 / 1796 532 / 1622
7. Allen Martinez , 1269 M 60 19:58 :18 3 / 21 571 / 1796 558 / 1622
8. Austen Tschernega , 1272 M 23 22:03 :20 89 / 176 849 / 1796 823 / 1622
9. Victoria Conover , 1261 F 27 24:30 :22 13 / 36 1092 / 1796 50 / 172
10. Charles Vona , 1273 M 39 24:52 :22 208 / 299 1128 / 1796 1069 / 1622
11. Kyle Ferguson , 1265 M 25 26:07 :23 219 / 289 1229 / 1796 1160 / 1622
12. Jeff Hendrickx , 1268 M 52 41:14 :36 69 / 76 1675 / 1796 1537 / 1622

Team Name: Portland Fire and Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None 48:31
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Roi Gershom , 1275 M 32 13:53 :13 7 / 347 23 / 1796 23 / 1622
2. Ben Jaynes , 1276 M 34 15:46 :14 23 / 347 96 / 1796 96 / 1622
3. David Mackovjak , 1277 M 29 18:53 :17 79 / 289 408 / 1796 401 / 1622

Team Name: Poulsbo Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 1:13:50
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Dustin Pickert , 1279 M 34 18:07 :16 80 / 347 320 / 1796 317 / 1622
2. Justin Zeigler , 1280 M 29 20:37 :18 124 / 289 649 / 1796 635 / 1622
3. Juanitta Lang , 1278 F 56 35:07 :31 1 / 2 1593 / 1796 118 / 172

Team Name: Pullman Fire Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Steve Potratz-Lee , 1281 M 30 11:34 :11 1 / 347 2 / 1796 2 / 1622

Team Name: Pullman Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Rogelio Godina , 1282 M 26 22:17 :20 167 / 289 873 / 1796 845 / 1622
2. Jerid Hilderbrand , 1283 M 34 36:27 :32 328 / 347 1617 / 1796 1493 / 1622

Team Name: Racetrack Volunteer Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 1:07:28
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Tyler Hackett , 1285 M 24 16:31 :15 15 / 176 152 / 1796 152 / 1622
2. Jonathan Liebel , 1286 M 20 23:44 :21 105 / 176 1015 / 1796 975 / 1622
3. Anthony Carroll , 1284 M 22 27:13 :24 136 / 176 1298 / 1796 1220 / 1622

Team Name: Raymond Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Jayden Madrid , 1288 M 19 38:36 :34 15 / 16 1655 / 1796 1524 / 1622
2. Raela McVey , 1289 F 40 54:27 :48 18 / 20 1747 / 1796 155 / 172

Team Name: Redmond Fire L2829 Team Total:
      Division: None 48:29
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Jordi Viladas , 1300 M 27 15:23 :14 17 / 289 72 / 1796 72 / 1622
2. Mike Bakke , 1290 M 29 16:21 :15 33 / 289 138 / 1796 138 / 1622
3. Josh Holthenrichs , 1295 M 31 16:46 :15 42 / 347 172 / 1796 172 / 1622
4. Josh Frei , 1294 M 31 16:57 :15 45 / 347 192 / 1796 192 / 1622
5. Reichle Erchinger , 1293 M 22 17:34 :16 26 / 176 260 / 1796 258 / 1622
6. Eben Dygert , 1292 M 33 18:13 :16 82 / 347 335 / 1796 331 / 1622
7. Joey White , 1302 M 40 19:48 :18 56 / 218 542 / 1796 530 / 1622
8. Brandon Pierce , 1298 M 25 20:41 :18 127 / 289 665 / 1796 650 / 1622
9. David Watson , 1301 M 36 20:41 :18 135 / 299 666 / 1796 651 / 1622
10. Joshua Peeples , 1297 M 33 23:06 :21 210 / 347 952 / 1796 917 / 1622
11. Andrea Decaro , 1291 M 31 23:57 :21 227 / 347 1040 / 1796 998 / 1622
12. John Simon , 1299 M 50 34:20 :30 63 / 76 1581 / 1796 1465 / 1622

Team Name: Renton Firefighters Team Total:
      Division: None 57:23
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Robert Hyslop , 1308 M 31 17:59 :16 74 / 347 303 / 1796 301 / 1622
2. Nathan Facchini , 1306 M 33 19:29 :17 119 / 347 485 / 1796 476 / 1622
3. Alex Keith , 1309 M 27 19:56 :18 108 / 289 566 / 1796 553 / 1622
4. Jamie Durkan , 1304 M 32 20:11 :18 146 / 347 599 / 1796 586 / 1622
5. Andrew Facchini , 1305 M 30 20:47 :19 161 / 347 684 / 1796 668 / 1622
6. Justin Bodolay , 1303 M 29 21:59 :20 159 / 289 840 / 1796 814 / 1622
7. Dylan Guyll , 1307 M 34 30:37 :27 302 / 347 1462 / 1796 1362 / 1622

Team Name: Richland Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 44:37
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Andy Sabin , 1325 M 33 14:19 :13 11 / 347 34 / 1796 34 / 1622
2. Adam Hardgrove , 1318 M 34 14:43 :13 14 / 347 46 / 1796 46 / 1622
3. Zach Wallace , 1328 M 24 15:35 :14 5 / 176 83 / 1796 83 / 1622
4. Mike Emerick , 1316 M 52 16:31 :15 4 / 76 151 / 1796 151 / 1622
5. Randy Aust , 1310 M 38 16:33 :15 43 / 299 155 / 1796 155 / 1622
6. Peter Zukowski , 1331 M 31 17:08 :15 50 / 347 212 / 1796 211 / 1622
7. Colt O'Brien , 1323 M 25 17:26 :16 53 / 289 254 / 1796 252 / 1622
8. Ryan Nielsen , 1322 M 49 18:24 :16 19 / 128 353 / 1796 349 / 1622
9. Phebe Johanson , 1320 F 23 18:51 :17 1 / 26 403 / 1796 7 / 172
10. Brian Bowe , 1313 M 24 18:57 :17 43 / 176 420 / 1796 413 / 1622
11. Jon Ottenbreit , 1324 M 41 19:15 :17 46 / 218 456 / 1796 449 / 1622
12. Timothy Birch , 1312 M 31 19:25 :17 118 / 347 477 / 1796 468 / 1622
13. Raul Marroquin , 1321 M 39 20:34 :18 131 / 299 646 / 1796 632 / 1622
14. Damon Bryan , 1314 M 47 20:44 :19 48 / 128 675 / 1796 659 / 1622
15. Michael Van Beek , 1327 M 35 20:59 :19 144 / 299 722 / 1796 705 / 1622
16. Jennifer Dawson , 1315 F 26 23:49 :21 9 / 36 1026 / 1796 41 / 172
17. Bob Grubenhoff , 1317 M 43 24:48 :22 126 / 218 1119 / 1796 1062 / 1622
18. Steve Austin , 1311 M 45 26:09 :23 91 / 128 1233 / 1796 1163 / 1622
19. Curtis Walsh , 1329 M 54 27:34 :24 50 / 76 1310 / 1796 1231 / 1622
20. Thomas Huntington , 1319 M 42 28:36 :25 169 / 218 1374 / 1796 1284 / 1622

Team Name: Richmond Firefighter Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Kyle Mallinger , 1332 M 29 22:11 :20 166 / 289 863 / 1796 836 / 1622

Team Name: Riverside City Firefighters 1067 Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Kyle Phillips , 1334 M 30 23:17 :21 215 / 347 972 / 1796 937 / 1622
2. Josh Brakefield , 1333 M 39 31:56 :28 263 / 299 1509 / 1796 1404 / 1622

Team Name: Roseburg Professional Firefighters Team Total:
      Division: None 55:44
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Scott Cooper , 1336 M 25 17:15 :15 46 / 289 231 / 1796 229 / 1622
2. Sean Arrington , 1335 M 28 18:31 :17 72 / 289 368 / 1796 364 / 1622
3. Drew Fairbairn , 1337 M 45 19:59 :18 38 / 128 573 / 1796 560 / 1622
4. Gregg Timm , 1340 M 51 20:24 :18 17 / 76 619 / 1796 606 / 1622
5. Wayne Mason , 1338 M 44 25:02 :22 131 / 218 1147 / 1796 1085 / 1622
6. Andy Thingvall , 1339 M 43 29:41 :26 176 / 218 1426 / 1796 1328 / 1622

Team Name: Sacramento City Fire Dept. Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Alberto Castro , 1342 M 34 19:58 :18 139 / 347 569 / 1796 556 / 1622

Team Name: Salem Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 55:56
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Kyle Amsberry , 1343 M 49 17:54 :16 13 / 128 295 / 1796 293 / 1622
2. Alex Katkin , 1349 M 0 18:47 :17 4 / 10 396 / 1796 390 / 1622
3. Ronnie Williams , 1353 M 34 19:16 :17 115 / 347 459 / 1796 452 / 1622
4. Brian Hollis , 1348 M 39 22:24 :20 173 / 299 878 / 1796 850 / 1622
5. Matt Brozovich , 1345 M 34 24:27 :22 232 / 347 1086 / 1796 1037 / 1622
6. Joseph Weigand , 1352 M 27 27:30 :24 230 / 289 1307 / 1796 1228 / 1622
7. Sarah Merrick , 1350 F 35 28:40 :25 16 / 24 1378 / 1796 91 / 172
8. Jeff Zaluskey , 1354 M 48 29:20 :26 98 / 128 1404 / 1796 1309 / 1622
9. Gabriel Benmoussa , 1344 M 42 30:15 :27 178 / 218 1450 / 1796 1350 / 1622
10. Willy Giddings , 1347 M 39 33:17 :29 269 / 299 1551 / 1796 1438 / 1622
11. Chuck Ettel , 1346 M 45 35:15 :31 111 / 128 1596 / 1796 1477 / 1622
12. Cord Von Derahe , 1351 M 43 35:55 :32 198 / 218 1609 / 1796 1487 / 1622

Team Name: Salinas Fire Team Total:
      Division: None 1:00:44
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Chris Knapp , 1359 M 34 18:05 :16 79 / 347 318 / 1796 315 / 1622
2. David Furey , 1358 M 37 20:54 :19 139 / 299 699 / 1796 683 / 1622
3. Matthew Cheney , 1355 M 22 21:46 :19 82 / 176 811 / 1796 786 / 1622
4. Shane Vander Veen , 1361 M 37 21:54 :20 168 / 299 824 / 1796 799 / 1622
5. Koy Wilson , 1363 M 40 22:59 :20 98 / 218 934 / 1796 902 / 1622
6. Steven Criste , 1356 M 28 27:00 :24 224 / 289 1282 / 1796 1207 / 1622
7. Jason Victor , 1362 M 44 27:58 :25 164 / 218 1340 / 1796 1257 / 1622
8. Joseph Tait , 1360 M 29 34:56 :31 272 / 289 1591 / 1796 1474 / 1622
9. Keith Emery , 2023 M 49 40:56 :36 115 / 128 1670 / 1796 1533 / 1622

Team Name: Salt Lake City Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 1:03:12
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Harrison Long , 1365 M 30 18:37 :17 95 / 347 380 / 1796 375 / 1622
2. Brian Leftwich , 1364 M 35 18:47 :17 95 / 299 395 / 1796 389 / 1622
3. Garrett Wood , 1366 M 23 25:49 :23 125 / 176 1209 / 1796 1141 / 1622

Team Name: San Bernardino County Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 58:28
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Kerry Crivello , 1373 F 29 18:00 :16 1 / 36 306 / 1796 3 / 172
2. Joey Webb , 1384 M 57 19:25 :17 6 / 35 475 / 1796 467 / 1622
3. Robert Docis , 1374 M 37 21:04 :19 148 / 299 733 / 1796 716 / 1622
4. Aileen Pettinger , 1381 F 45 21:22 :19 2 / 16 773 / 1796 20 / 172
5. Joe Gooding , 1377 M 33 22:15 :20 196 / 347 870 / 1796 842 / 1622
6. Luke Bagnell , 1368 M 38 23:37 :21 193 / 299 999 / 1796 961 / 1622
7. Kent Meeker , 1379 M 30 24:04 :21 229 / 347 1054 / 1796 1008 / 1622
8. Travis Bonnell , 1370 M 40 24:28 :22 122 / 218 1087 / 1796 1038 / 1622
9. Robert Edie , 1375 M 34 25:18 :22 251 / 347 1170 / 1796 1104 / 1622
10. Nic Turner , 1383 M 36 25:57 :23 223 / 299 1219 / 1796 1151 / 1622
11. Brent Sargenti , 1382 M 29 26:32 :24 223 / 289 1262 / 1796 1189 / 1622
12. Sheldon Osekowsky , 1380 M 36 26:45 :24 231 / 299 1273 / 1796 1198 / 1622
13. Josh Wilkins , 1385 M 43 28:41 :25 170 / 218 1379 / 1796 1287 / 1622
14. Antonino Fernandez , 1376 M 31 29:56 :27 295 / 347 1438 / 1796 1338 / 1622
15. Mike Arvizo , 1367 M 51 30:30 :27 58 / 76 1458 / 1796 1358 / 1622
16. Jason Bernatene , 1369 M 38 33:59 :30 273 / 299 1572 / 1796 1456 / 1622
17. Javier Marquez , 2012 M 31 49:41 :44 340 / 347 1728 / 1796 1580 / 1622

Team Name: San Diego Fire-Rescue Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Justin Herzog , 1386 M 38 18:15 :16 81 / 299 339 / 1796 335 / 1622

Team Name: San Jose Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Jeff Tomlinson , 1387 M 41 27:04 :24 152 / 218 1288 / 1796 1212 / 1622

Team Name: Sand Hollow Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Gary Paulsen , 1390 M 22 30:31 :27 146 / 176 1459 / 1796 1359 / 1622
2. Gavin Dolence , 1388 M 21 33:13 :29 160 / 176 1547 / 1796 1436 / 1622

Team Name: Sandy Fire District Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Eric Pedersen , 1391 M 39 35:34 :31 277 / 299 1606 / 1796 1484 / 1622

Team Name: Sanford-Rye Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Sarah Jarvis , 2014 F 33 21:10 :19 8 / 37 746 / 1796 18 / 172

Team Name: Santa Clara County Fire Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Matthew Mokhtarian , 1394 M 32 18:55 :17 101 / 347 411 / 1796 404 / 1622
2. Adam Cosner , 1393 M 45 20:11 :18 41 / 128 596 / 1796 583 / 1622

Team Name: Santa Fe Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 1:01:51
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Dham Khalsa , 1399 M 37 19:36 :18 111 / 299 510 / 1796 500 / 1622
2. Danny Maldonado , 1401 M 37 20:58 :19 143 / 299 718 / 1796 701 / 1622
3. Adan Lopez , 1400 M 30 21:18 :19 176 / 347 765 / 1796 746 / 1622
4. Amrit Khalsa , 1398 F 34 28:43 :25 27 / 37 1381 / 1796 93 / 172

Team Name: Santa Monica Fire Team Total:
      Division: None 44:40
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Michael Kresl , 1404 M 32 13:28 :12 5 / 347 17 / 1796 17 / 1622
2. Shane Lawlor , 1405 M 41 14:07 :13 5 / 218 28 / 1796 28 / 1622
3. Alex Martinet , 1406 M 29 17:07 :15 40 / 289 209 / 1796 208 / 1622
4. Bill Walker , 1407 M 49 17:51 :16 12 / 128 288 / 1796 286 / 1622
5. Tom Clemo , 1403 M 46 19:34 :18 31 / 128 503 / 1796 493 / 1622
6. Nick Zuppardi , 1408 M 30 19:38 :18 126 / 347 513 / 1796 503 / 1622

Team Name: Scappoose Fire District Team Total:
      Division: None 49:36
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Brian Bubois , 2020 M 38 15:07 :14 20 / 299 65 / 1796 65 / 1622
2. Michael Maginn , 2019 M 36 16:43 :15 47 / 299 169 / 1796 169 / 1622
3. Lonny Gandara , 2018 M 45 17:47 :16 11 / 128 282 / 1796 280 / 1622
4. Christopher Blank , 2017 M 23 21:45 :19 81 / 176 804 / 1796 780 / 1622
5. Kyle Bernier , 1409 M 27 24:43 :22 205 / 289 1113 / 1796 1057 / 1622
6. Jake Davis , 2021 M 41 27:17 :24 156 / 218 1299 / 1796 1221 / 1622

Team Name: Schriever Air Force Base Fire & Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Guy Bond , 1415 M 43 29:00 :26 171 / 218 1395 / 1796 1300 / 1622

Team Name: Scio Firefighters Team Total:
      Division: None 2:52:01
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Katie Scofield , 1417 F 32 48:17 :42 35 / 37 1719 / 1796 142 / 172
2. Brianna Boyer , 1416 F 19 55:09 :48 3 / 3 1750 / 1796 157 / 172
3. Jeffrey Wright , 1418 M 40 1:08:36 1:00 217 / 218 1786 / 1796 1615 / 1622

Team Name: Seaside Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Jason Black , 1419 M 43 21:46 :19 89 / 218 810 / 1796 785 / 1622

Team Name: Seattle Fire-Team Tristan Team Total:
      Division: None 44:05
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Beau Maples , 1468 M 38 14:27 :13 12 / 299 39 / 1796 39 / 1622
2. Benjamin Johnson , 1460 M 28 14:47 :13 9 / 289 48 / 1796 48 / 1622
3. Dave Stonich , 1501 M 44 14:51 :13 6 / 218 52 / 1796 52 / 1622
4. Derek Richert , 1489 M 49 15:29 :14 5 / 128 79 / 1796 79 / 1622
5. Mark Mellein , 1473 M 50 16:22 :15 2 / 76 139 / 1796 139 / 1622
6. Michael Marceau , 1469 M 35 17:11 :15 57 / 299 220 / 1796 218 / 1622
7. Hans Christenson , 2008 M 36 17:12 :15 59 / 299 223 / 1796 221 / 1622
8. Lane Cromelin , 1438 M 27 17:13 :15 44 / 289 225 / 1796 223 / 1622
9. Andrew Hewitt , 1455 M 30 17:17 :16 57 / 347 236 / 1796 234 / 1622
10. Scott Koerner , 1464 M 54 17:24 :16 8 / 76 252 / 1796 250 / 1622
11. Michael Dulas , 1444 M 40 17:43 :16 31 / 218 277 / 1796 275 / 1622
12. James Babcock , 1424 M 51 18:03 :16 9 / 76 311 / 1796 308 / 1622
13. Joel Andrus , 1422 M 45 18:11 :16 16 / 128 332 / 1796 329 / 1622
14. Greg Caven , 1431 M 42 18:13 :16 39 / 218 336 / 1796 332 / 1622
15. Robert Warner , 1505 M 44 18:17 :16 40 / 218 342 / 1796 338 / 1622
16. Tom Wittenberg , 710 M 0 18:24 :16 3 / 10 350 / 1796 346 / 1622
17. Brent Mattila , 1471 M 37 18:25 :17 85 / 299 356 / 1796 352 / 1622
18. Ben Bergstrom , 1427 M 29 18:33 :17 75 / 289 374 / 1796 370 / 1622
19. Scott Gray , 1449 M 46 18:44 :17 22 / 128 390 / 1796 384 / 1622
20. Andrew Pittman , 1486 M 34 18:48 :17 98 / 347 399 / 1796 393 / 1622
21. Kawika Jarman , 1459 M 28 18:56 :17 80 / 289 418 / 1796 411 / 1622
22. Allison King , 1462 F 37 19:22 :17 2 / 24 469 / 1796 8 / 172
23. Jeff Guenther , 1450 M 47 19:30 :17 28 / 128 488 / 1796 478 / 1622
24. Peter Ubaldi , 1504 M 48 19:36 :18 32 / 128 506 / 1796 496 / 1622
25. Dalen Roesijadi , 1492 M 39 19:42 :18 113 / 299 527 / 1796 516 / 1622
26. Gabriel Downes , 1443 M 45 19:45 :18 34 / 128 536 / 1796 524 / 1622
27. Jeff Miller , 1474 M 40 20:02 :18 64 / 218 581 / 1796 568 / 1622
28. William Millward , 1475 M 36 20:10 :18 123 / 299 595 / 1796 582 / 1622
29. Matt Lujan , 1466 M 42 20:28 :18 72 / 218 626 / 1796 613 / 1622
30. Trevor Rubright , 1493 M 24 20:32 :18 66 / 176 642 / 1796 628 / 1622
31. Chris Stone , 1499 M 44 20:39 :18 76 / 218 658 / 1796 644 / 1622
32. James Hilliard , 1456 M 53 20:40 :18 21 / 76 659 / 1796 645 / 1622
33. Brad Barto , 1425 M 32 20:40 :18 154 / 347 660 / 1796 646 / 1622
34. Tanner Steffan , 1498 M 25 20:46 :19 131 / 289 682 / 1796 666 / 1622
35. William Martin , 1470 M 39 20:59 :19 146 / 299 725 / 1796 708 / 1622
36. Nicholas Ota , 1483 M 38 21:14 :19 154 / 299 756 / 1796 738 / 1622
37. Tim O'Mahony , 1482 M 56 21:17 :19 9 / 35 763 / 1796 744 / 1622
38. Dan Nelson , 1476 M 66 21:17 :19 1 / 4 764 / 1796 745 / 1622
39. Mark Coons , 1436 M 48 21:49 :19 56 / 128 815 / 1796 790 / 1622
40. Nate Thompson , 1503 M 33 21:56 :20 190 / 347 833 / 1796 807 / 1622
41. Tyler Renner , 1488 M 47 22:00 :20 59 / 128 843 / 1796 817 / 1622
42. William Howe , 1457 M 55 22:12 :20 11 / 35 867 / 1796 840 / 1622
43. Amina Saleh , 1495 F 31 22:13 :20 13 / 37 868 / 1796 28 / 172
44. Joseph Kowall , 2016 M 28 22:19 :20 168 / 289 874 / 1796 846 / 1622
45. Garrett Fleury , 1446 M 46 22:37 :20 64 / 128 899 / 1796 867 / 1622
46. Lawrence Doll , 2027 M 47 22:54 :20 68 / 128 927 / 1796 895 / 1622
47. Kyle Evans , 1445 M 32 23:00 :20 207 / 347 935 / 1796 903 / 1622
48. Joseph Clegg , 1433 M 45 23:02 :21 69 / 128 941 / 1796 909 / 1622
49. Frank Brennan , 1429 M 51 23:12 :21 38 / 76 963 / 1796 928 / 1622
50. Monty Kirkpatrick , 1463 M 52 23:15 :21 40 / 76 969 / 1796 934 / 1622
51. Matt Briones , 1430 M 31 23:25 :21 217 / 347 983 / 1796 947 / 1622
52. Chris Yob , 1508 M 60 23:41 :21 13 / 21 1005 / 1796 966 / 1622
53. Edgar Valentin , 52 M 0 23:49 :21 7 / 10 1023 / 1796 983 / 1622
54. Lauren Heitmann , 1454 F 25 23:58 :21 10 / 36 1042 / 1796 44 / 172
55. Stuart Patterson , 1485 M 45 23:59 :21 79 / 128 1044 / 1796 1000 / 1622
56. Jay Hagen , 1451 M 54 24:02 :21 43 / 76 1049 / 1796 1004 / 1622
57. Craig Patterson , 1484 M 48 24:05 :21 81 / 128 1055 / 1796 1009 / 1622
58. John Gorman , 1448 M 40 24:20 :22 119 / 218 1072 / 1796 1025 / 1622
59. Amelia Colasurdo , 1434 F 40 25:02 :22 6 / 20 1145 / 1796 62 / 172
60. Brian Friske , 1447 M 34 25:04 :22 247 / 347 1148 / 1796 1086 / 1622
61. John Lawton , 1465 M 35 25:06 :22 213 / 299 1156 / 1796 1091 / 1622
62. Trevor Warren , 1506 M 30 25:23 :23 254 / 347 1182 / 1796 1116 / 1622
63. Matthew Runte , 1494 M 39 25:27 :23 218 / 299 1185 / 1796 1119 / 1622
64. Bobby Crawford , 1437 M 48 25:34 :23 89 / 128 1197 / 1796 1129 / 1622
65. Kenny Stuart , 1502 M 52 26:03 :23 48 / 76 1224 / 1796 1156 / 1622
66. Pete Aldassy , 1421 M 41 26:17 :23 142 / 218 1244 / 1796 1173 / 1622
67. Martin Del Toro , 1441 M 27 27:02 :24 226 / 289 1285 / 1796 1210 / 1622
68. Paul Atwater , 1423 M 43 27:39 :25 160 / 218 1321 / 1796 1242 / 1622
69. Aaron York , 1509 M 25 27:41 :25 234 / 289 1323 / 1796 1244 / 1622
70. Austin Simons , 1497 M 25 28:22 :25 239 / 289 1365 / 1796 1277 / 1622
71. Rory Dees , 1440 M 58 29:55 :27 23 / 35 1436 / 1796 1336 / 1622
72. Harold Scoggins , 1496 M 51 30:29 :27 57 / 76 1456 / 1796 1356 / 1622
73. Chris Coley , 1435 M 48 30:57 :27 105 / 128 1478 / 1796 1378 / 1622
74. Michael Davis , 1439 M 36 32:23 :29 266 / 299 1522 / 1796 1415 / 1622
75. Adedapo Odupitan , 1481 M 34 32:36 :29 313 / 347 1530 / 1796 1420 / 1622
76. Bill Lundquist , 1467 M 43 32:40 :29 190 / 218 1531 / 1796 1421 / 1622
77. Paul Melkers , 1472 M 49 33:04 :29 109 / 128 1543 / 1796 1432 / 1622
78. Adam Jones , 1461 M 28 36:19 :32 276 / 289 1616 / 1796 1492 / 1622
79. Isaac Rivera , 1491 M 35 37:50 :33 284 / 299 1646 / 1796 1517 / 1622
80. Travis O'Connor , 1479 M 45 45:20 :40 119 / 128 1700 / 1796 1560 / 1622
81. Brian Huck , 1458 M 37 45:23 :40 291 / 299 1701 / 1796 1561 / 1622
82. Penny Stone , 1500 F 54 49:11 :43 3 / 5 1725 / 1796 146 / 172

Team Name: Selkirk Fire and Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None 49:02
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Gwendal Le Tutour , 1511 M 28 15:16 :14 16 / 289 68 / 1796 68 / 1622
2. Britian Whitley , 1514 M 31 16:40 :15 38 / 347 163 / 1796 163 / 1622
3. Allo Pucci , 1512 M 42 17:07 :15 25 / 218 211 / 1796 210 / 1622
4. Tennille Toussaint , 1513 F 33 22:24 :20 14 / 37 881 / 1796 30 / 172

Team Name: Sheridan Fire District Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Shane O'Connell , 1515 M 27 19:20 :17 90 / 289 467 / 1796 460 / 1622
2. Trevor Storms , 1516 M 27 27:11 :24 228 / 289 1297 / 1796 1219 / 1622

Team Name: Shoreline Team Total:
      Division: None 50:29
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Mark Merlino , 1522 M 46 14:47 :13 4 / 128 47 / 1796 47 / 1622
2. Justin Hanson , 1519 M 29 17:10 :15 42 / 289 219 / 1796 217 / 1622
3. Keenan Miles , 1523 M 36 18:33 :17 88 / 299 376 / 1796 372 / 1622
4. Terrance Lewis , 1520 M 29 19:50 :18 105 / 289 549 / 1796 537 / 1622
5. Moses Cochrane , 1518 M 29 21:29 :19 150 / 289 782 / 1796 760 / 1622
6. Mike Mentzos , 1521 M 33 22:43 :20 204 / 347 913 / 1796 881 / 1622
7. Amanda Brassfield , 1517 F 31 24:40 :22 20 / 37 1107 / 1796 55 / 172

Team Name: Sisters Country Team Total:
      Division: None 53:40
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. David Keller , 1531 M 38 15:00 :14 18 / 299 57 / 1796 57 / 1622
2. Spencer Cashwell , 1527 M 39 19:03 :17 98 / 299 429 / 1796 422 / 1622
3. Joseph Hester , 1530 M 21 19:39 :18 56 / 176 518 / 1796 508 / 1622
4. Ryan Ahrendt , 1525 M 33 19:50 :18 136 / 347 547 / 1796 535 / 1622
5. Travis Bootes , 1526 M 26 20:01 :18 111 / 289 579 / 1796 566 / 1622
6. Kyle Sharek , 1533 M 22 21:56 :20 85 / 176 830 / 1796 805 / 1622
7. Christiana Davis , 1528 F 22 23:56 :21 4 / 26 1035 / 1796 42 / 172
8. Cody Manzi , 1532 M 22 24:21 :22 113 / 176 1075 / 1796 1027 / 1622
9. Damon Frutos , 1529 M 42 27:35 :24 159 / 218 1317 / 1796 1238 / 1622
10. Clinton Weaver , 1534 M 58 36:54 :33 29 / 35 1626 / 1796 1502 / 1622

Team Name: Skagit County Fire District 3 Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Wesley Minor , 1535 M 22 29:39 :26 142 / 176 1424 / 1796 1327 / 1622

Team Name: Skagit District 8 Team Total:
      Division: None 1:49:00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Pete Naylor , 1539 M 43 29:34 :26 174 / 218 1420 / 1796 1323 / 1622
2. Mikee McKeon , 1538 M 36 32:15 :29 265 / 299 1517 / 1796 1410 / 1622
3. Gerard Bawyn , 1536 M 57 47:13 :42 32 / 35 1712 / 1796 1570 / 1622
4. Kelly Blaine , 1537 M 52 1:24:24 1:14 75 / 76 1790 / 1796 1617 / 1622

Team Name: Skagit Medic One Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Joel Pratt , 1540 M 42 40:43 :36 207 / 218 1668 / 1796 1531 / 1622

Team Name: Snohomish County Fire District #1 Team Total:
      Division: None 1:10:37
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Boris Fayerberg , 1542 M 30 20:59 :19 167 / 347 726 / 1796 709 / 1622
2. Mike Ward , 1543 M 47 23:08 :21 71 / 128 958 / 1796 923 / 1622
3. Travis Winston , 1544 M 43 26:30 :24 146 / 218 1260 / 1796 1187 / 1622
4. Jeff Brown , 1541 M 34 31:28 :28 308 / 347 1496 / 1796 1393 / 1622

Team Name: Snohomish County Fire District #5 Team Total:
      Division: None 1:00:05
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Eric Shaeffer , 1548 M 30 19:07 :17 110 / 347 441 / 1796 434 / 1622
2. Jason Gwilt , 1546 M 40 19:52 :18 58 / 218 554 / 1796 542 / 1622
3. Tim Bergman , 1545 M 35 21:06 :19 149 / 299 735 / 1796 718 / 1622
4. Jordan Matzelle , 1547 M 21 21:07 :19 76 / 176 737 / 1796 720 / 1622
5. Jeff Williams , 1549 M 41 42:37 :38 209 / 218 1682 / 1796 1543 / 1622

Team Name: Snohomish County Fire District 7 Team Total:
      Division: None 50:40
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Tyler Compton , 1552 M 26 12:31 :11 3 / 289 10 / 1796 10 / 1622
2. Matt Nuttbrock , 1561 M 47 18:50 :17 23 / 128 401 / 1796 395 / 1622
3. Ryan Lundquist , 1560 M 39 19:19 :17 107 / 299 463 / 1796 456 / 1622
4. Jamal Beckham , 1551 M 44 19:37 :18 55 / 218 512 / 1796 502 / 1622
5. Billy Ekse , 1553 M 43 19:58 :18 62 / 218 568 / 1796 555 / 1622
6. Ryan Englund , 1554 M 35 20:44 :19 137 / 299 676 / 1796 660 / 1622
7. Sam Langheld , 1559 M 34 21:13 :19 174 / 347 754 / 1796 736 / 1622
8. Curtis Greiner , 1555 M 39 21:32 :19 161 / 299 789 / 1796 767 / 1622
9. Joseph Pereira , 1563 M 35 23:34 :21 191 / 299 994 / 1796 957 / 1622
10. Jessica Hanna , 1557 F 32 24:21 :22 18 / 37 1074 / 1796 48 / 172
11. Ray Sayah , 1564 M 37 24:35 :22 203 / 299 1101 / 1796 1047 / 1622
12. Julia Thomas , 1565 F 36 25:05 :22 9 / 24 1152 / 1796 63 / 172
13. Jeremy Karapostoles , 1558 M 30 26:16 :23 268 / 347 1242 / 1796 1171 / 1622
14. Shawn Halpin , 1556 M 41 30:36 :27 181 / 218 1461 / 1796 1361 / 1622
15. Jake Winter , 1566 M 25 31:10 :28 258 / 289 1486 / 1796 1384 / 1622
16. Ben Pace , 1562 M 23 37:23 :33 165 / 176 1636 / 1796 1508 / 1622

Team Name: Snohomish Fire district #4 Team Total:
      Division: None 1:19:20
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Gregg Kniss , 1571 M 29 20:04 :18 113 / 289 588 / 1796 575 / 1622
2. Kurt Bartelheimer , 1567 M 38 28:57 :26 245 / 299 1393 / 1796 1298 / 1622
3. Karl Jacobsen , 1570 M 28 30:20 :27 251 / 289 1451 / 1796 1351 / 1622
4. Timothy Dowdy , 1568 M 46 41:50 :37 116 / 128 1679 / 1796 1541 / 1622
5. Zach Hanson , 1569 M 21 47:36 :42 172 / 176 1716 / 1796 1574 / 1622

Team Name: Snoqualmie Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 1:05:11
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Matthew Mundy , 1575 M 34 19:48 :18 131 / 347 541 / 1796 529 / 1622
2. Peter O'Donnell , 1577 M 40 20:06 :18 65 / 218 589 / 1796 576 / 1622
3. Tanner Webb , 1580 M 23 25:18 :22 121 / 176 1171 / 1796 1105 / 1622
4. Lorrie Jones , 1574 F 45 27:47 :25 8 / 16 1329 / 1796 79 / 172
5. Ben Parker , 1578 M 42 28:26 :25 168 / 218 1368 / 1796 1280 / 1622
6. Joshua Houston , 1573 M 38 28:32 :25 241 / 299 1373 / 1796 1283 / 1622
7. Nicole Pascua , 1579 F 33 32:44 :29 28 / 37 1533 / 1796 110 / 172
8. Kristina Myers , 1576 F 36 57:37 :51 24 / 24 1758 / 1796 159 / 172

Team Name: Snoqualmie Pass Fire & Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Justin Rodino , 1581 M 38 29:32 :26 249 / 299 1417 / 1796 1320 / 1622

Team Name: South Bay Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 1:16:23
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Travis Osborne , 1586 M 31 21:45 :19 186 / 347 806 / 1796 781 / 1622
2. Kaleb Wilson , 1587 M 28 25:14 :22 211 / 289 1167 / 1796 1101 / 1622
3. Peik Andersen , 1582 M 36 29:25 :26 248 / 299 1411 / 1796 1316 / 1622
4. Brent McBride , 1585 M 34 30:24 :27 301 / 347 1455 / 1796 1355 / 1622
5. Jacob Zvirzdys , 1588 M 29 36:47 :32 277 / 289 1621 / 1796 1497 / 1622
6. Ben Dicke , 1583 M 41 37:34 :33 202 / 218 1639 / 1796 1510 / 1622
7. Diana Estrada , 1584 F 23 47:10 :42 18 / 26 1711 / 1796 141 / 172

Team Name: South Bend Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Todd Parkins , 1589 M 37 43:08 :38 288 / 299 1685 / 1796 1546 / 1622

Team Name: South King Fire & Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None 51:03
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Brian Moore , 1595 M 36 15:37 :14 25 / 299 85 / 1796 85 / 1622
2. Jacob Czekanski , 1591 M 42 17:35 :16 30 / 218 262 / 1796 260 / 1622
3. Adam Joyner , 1594 M 29 17:51 :16 59 / 289 291 / 1796 289 / 1622
4. Tyrel Rose , 1597 M 28 17:57 :16 62 / 289 302 / 1796 300 / 1622
5. James Hampson , 1593 M 30 19:38 :18 127 / 347 515 / 1796 505 / 1622
6. Ed Rickert , 1596 M 45 20:15 :18 42 / 128 605 / 1796 592 / 1622
7. Randy White , 1599 M 29 21:10 :19 144 / 289 745 / 1796 728 / 1622
8. Blair Cottrell , 1590 M 33 24:40 :22 238 / 347 1108 / 1796 1053 / 1622
9. Christian Dubois , 1592 M 27 25:06 :22 210 / 289 1157 / 1796 1092 / 1622
10. Joseph Suver , 1598 M 59 35:10 :31 27 / 35 1595 / 1796 1476 / 1622

Team Name: South Kitsap Fire & Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None 53:24
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Cody Baker , 1601 M 30 15:46 :14 24 / 347 97 / 1796 97 / 1622
2. Scott Gammill , 1603 M 46 18:25 :17 20 / 128 354 / 1796 350 / 1622
3. Jesse Pingeon , 1607 M 35 19:13 :17 105 / 299 452 / 1796 445 / 1622
4. Leif Anderson , 1600 M 37 20:59 :19 145 / 299 724 / 1796 707 / 1622
5. Robert Jones , 1604 M 35 22:24 :20 174 / 299 880 / 1796 851 / 1622
6. Mike Kehl , 1605 M 48 30:13 :27 103 / 128 1448 / 1796 1348 / 1622
7. David McCarthy , 1606 M 41 30:43 :27 183 / 218 1465 / 1796 1365 / 1622
8. Ed Seibold , 1609 M 55 32:47 :29 25 / 35 1535 / 1796 1424 / 1622
9. Joshua Scott , 1608 M 27 32:49 :29 262 / 289 1538 / 1796 1427 / 1622

Team Name: South Lake Tahoe Fire Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Leslie Asbury , 1610 F 42 24:32 :22 4 / 20 1095 / 1796 52 / 172

Team Name: South Lane County Fire & Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None 57:06
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Grant Kelly , 1616 M 26 17:42 :16 57 / 289 275 / 1796 273 / 1622
2. Clifton Horton , 1614 M 39 18:46 :17 94 / 299 393 / 1796 387 / 1622
3. Tanner Conner , 1613 M 24 20:38 :18 69 / 176 656 / 1796 642 / 1622
4. Michelle Perin , 1619 F 41 21:34 :19 3 / 20 790 / 1796 23 / 172
5. Joesph Millam , 1618 M 31 23:06 :21 211 / 347 953 / 1796 918 / 1622
6. Steve Canchola , 2003 M 23 28:02 :25 139 / 176 1345 / 1796 1261 / 1622
7. Luke Bean , 1612 M 22 32:54 :29 157 / 176 1540 / 1796 1429 / 1622
8. Tessa Horton , 1615 F 35 40:42 :36 21 / 24 1667 / 1796 136 / 172
9. Justin Baird , 1611 M 39 49:12 :43 295 / 299 1726 / 1796 1579 / 1622

Team Name: South Pierce Fire & Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Tony Vo , 1622 M 45 43:44 :39 117 / 128 1693 / 1796 1553 / 1622
2. Tim Pollock , 1620 M 31 54:59 :48 344 / 347 1749 / 1796 1592 / 1622

Team Name: South Whatcom Fire Authority Team Total:
      Division: None 47:58
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Peter Ellis , 1627 M 32 12:21 :11 3 / 347 7 / 1796 7 / 1622
2. James Willson , 1634 M 62 17:17 :16 1 / 21 235 / 1796 233 / 1622
3. Joe Oester , 1630 M 31 18:20 :16 84 / 347 347 / 1796 343 / 1622
4. Lucas Huyber , 2002 M 23 18:33 :17 36 / 176 373 / 1796 369 / 1622
5. Zackary Balonick , 1625 M 25 19:27 :17 93 / 289 480 / 1796 471 / 1622
6. Nick Ackerman , 1624 M 27 19:38 :18 100 / 289 516 / 1796 506 / 1622
7. Ryan Roy , 1632 M 43 19:58 :18 63 / 218 570 / 1796 557 / 1622
8. Jeff Stephan , 1633 M 22 20:38 :18 68 / 176 655 / 1796 641 / 1622
9. Brian Hackett , 1628 M 31 20:42 :18 156 / 347 669 / 1796 654 / 1622
10. David Ralston , 1631 M 59 27:54 :25 19 / 35 1337 / 1796 1254 / 1622
11. Robert Mittendorf , 1629 M 58 38:59 :34 30 / 35 1656 / 1796 1525 / 1622

Team Name: South Whidbey Fire EMS Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Jon Gabelein , 1635 M 41 26:20 :23 143 / 218 1248 / 1796 1176 / 1622
2. James Towers , 1636 M 66 47:28 :42 4 / 4 1714 / 1796 1572 / 1622

Team Name: Southeast Thurston Fire Authority Team Total:
      Division: None 1:07:31
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Anthony Holmes , 1639 M 29 18:30 :17 71 / 289 365 / 1796 361 / 1622
2. Joel Bengtson , 1638 M 29 24:28 :22 202 / 289 1088 / 1796 1039 / 1622
3. Dustin Kirkham , 1640 M 26 24:34 :22 204 / 289 1096 / 1796 1044 / 1622
4. Morgan Lowe , 1641 F 23 26:04 :23 8 / 26 1225 / 1796 69 / 172
5. Ksea Rogers , 1642 F 41 32:07 :28 9 / 20 1513 / 1796 106 / 172
6. Samantha Rogers , 1643 F 20 37:29 :33 15 / 26 1638 / 1796 128 / 172

Team Name: Sparks Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Jarrod Stewart , 1644 M 35 20:22 :18 127 / 299 616 / 1796 603 / 1622

Team Name: Spokane County Fire District #4 Team Total:
      Division: None 58:50
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Greg Rehn , 1652 M 41 17:04 :15 24 / 218 205 / 1796 204 / 1622
2. Wyatt Nemec , 1650 M 21 17:49 :16 30 / 176 285 / 1796 283 / 1622
3. Kelly Kettrick , 1648 F 36 23:58 :21 5 / 24 1041 / 1796 43 / 172
4. Robert Pilkinton , 1651 M 49 25:05 :22 84 / 128 1153 / 1796 1090 / 1622
5. Heather Nelson , 1649 F 27 31:21 :28 27 / 36 1490 / 1796 102 / 172
6. Rachel Hjelm , 1646 F 23 36:06 :32 14 / 26 1614 / 1796 123 / 172
7. Darrin Jacobs , 1647 M 45 36:34 :32 113 / 128 1619 / 1796 1495 / 1622

Team Name: Spokane County Fire District 10 Team Total:
      Division: None 1:13:48
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Killian Campbell , 1653 M 25 23:42 :21 186 / 289 1008 / 1796 968 / 1622
2. Brandon Stalker , 1666 M 21 23:51 :21 107 / 176 1028 / 1796 987 / 1622
3. Derek Edwards , 1654 M 21 26:16 :23 128 / 176 1243 / 1796 1172 / 1622
4. Michael Rideout , 1661 M 28 30:55 :27 257 / 289 1476 / 1796 1376 / 1622
5. Brandon Morscheck , 1658 M 22 31:54 :28 153 / 176 1507 / 1796 1402 / 1622
6. Ryan Smith , 1664 M 31 32:42 :29 314 / 347 1532 / 1796 1422 / 1622
7. Michael Risley , 1662 M 42 32:47 :29 191 / 218 1537 / 1796 1426 / 1622
8. Sarah Specht , 1665 F 33 33:17 :29 29 / 37 1552 / 1796 113 / 172
9. Mark Newman , 1660 M 25 34:42 :31 271 / 289 1586 / 1796 1469 / 1622
10. John Koberstine , 1657 M 47 47:50 :42 122 / 128 1717 / 1796 1575 / 1622
11. Shyann Morton , 1659 F 21 48:46 :43 19 / 26 1721 / 1796 144 / 172
12. Jamie Kavanaugh , 1655 F 23 1:00:38 :53 23 / 26 1767 / 1796 164 / 172
13. Ricky Kelly , 1656 M 40 1:24:57 1:14 218 / 218 1791 / 1796 1618 / 1622

Team Name: Spokane County Fire District 9 Team Total:
      Division: None 48:26
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Rian Colt , 1669 M 34 15:55 :14 26 / 347 108 / 1796 108 / 1622
2. Riley Anderson , 1667 M 24 15:58 :14 11 / 176 113 / 1796 113 / 1622
3. Taylor Kreutz , 1673 M 26 16:33 :15 35 / 289 157 / 1796 157 / 1622
4. Daniel Fry , 1670 M 30 17:33 :16 62 / 347 259 / 1796 257 / 1622
5. Theodore Christensen , 1668 M 28 19:02 :17 83 / 289 427 / 1796 420 / 1622
6. Brock Walker , 1674 M 28 19:36 :18 98 / 289 507 / 1796 497 / 1622
7. Chris Jones , 1672 M 28 22:08 :20 164 / 289 858 / 1796 831 / 1622
8. Gavin Horst , 1671 M 25 23:10 :21 183 / 289 961 / 1796 926 / 1622

Team Name: Spokane Fire District #3 Team Total:
      Division: None 1:19:25
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Tyler Nyman , 1678 M 27 22:49 :20 176 / 289 921 / 1796 889 / 1622
2. Tylor Marcotte , 1677 M 28 27:41 :25 235 / 289 1324 / 1796 1245 / 1622
3. Brian Mangis , 1676 M 25 28:55 :26 244 / 289 1392 / 1796 1297 / 1622

Team Name: Spokane Valley Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 45:57
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Joseph Connelly , 1680 M 26 13:41 :12 5 / 289 19 / 1796 19 / 1622
2. Brad Huffman , 1683 M 29 15:49 :14 23 / 289 100 / 1796 100 / 1622
3. Montana Sturges , 1691 M 23 16:28 :15 14 / 176 148 / 1796 148 / 1622
4. Jamie Wees , 1693 M 23 16:48 :15 17 / 176 173 / 1796 173 / 1622
5. Nikko Humphry , 1685 M 22 16:49 :15 19 / 176 175 / 1796 175 / 1622
6. Joshua Loftin , 1686 M 37 16:50 :15 49 / 299 178 / 1796 178 / 1622
7. Nick Zambryski , 1694 M 35 17:06 :15 56 / 299 208 / 1796 207 / 1622
8. Bryce Hughes , 1684 M 28 17:35 :16 55 / 289 261 / 1796 259 / 1622
9. Shawn Pichette , 1689 M 38 17:49 :16 70 / 299 286 / 1796 284 / 1622
10. Ben Riddle , 1690 M 35 18:38 :17 90 / 299 381 / 1796 376 / 1622
11. Noah Martinez , 1687 M 26 19:07 :17 84 / 289 438 / 1796 431 / 1622
12. Scott Niebuhr , 1688 M 26 19:11 :17 86 / 289 446 / 1796 439 / 1622
13. Max Clutter , 1679 M 23 19:53 :18 61 / 176 557 / 1796 545 / 1622
14. Brett Gombasy , 1681 M 27 20:24 :18 116 / 289 621 / 1796 608 / 1622
15. Dan Ward , 1692 M 43 20:54 :19 80 / 218 701 / 1796 685 / 1622
16. Paul Haller , 1682 M 26 24:09 :21 196 / 289 1062 / 1796 1015 / 1622

Team Name: St. Helena City Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Mark Cia , 1695 M 48 20:57 :19 51 / 128 714 / 1796 697 / 1622

Team Name: St. Leonard Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Blake Hosselrode , 1697 M 18 43:38 :38 16 / 16 1692 / 1796 1552 / 1622
2. Christopher Sleeper , 1698 M 47 1:45:23 1:32 128 / 128 1794 / 1796 1620 / 1622

Team Name: St. Maries Fire Protection District Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Ronald Dickerson , 1699 M 49 45:24 :40 120 / 128 1702 / 1796 1562 / 1622

Team Name: Stanislaus Consolidated Fire Protection District Team Total:
      Division: None 58:30
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Jonathan Crenshaw , 1700 M 34 17:35 :16 63 / 347 263 / 1796 261 / 1622
2. Kyle Oliveira , 1703 M 30 19:11 :17 112 / 347 449 / 1796 442 / 1622
3. Kole Oliveira , 1702 M 30 21:44 :19 184 / 347 801 / 1796 777 / 1622
4. Hendrik De Witte , 1701 M 33 21:45 :19 187 / 347 807 / 1796 782 / 1622
5. Kevin Wise , 1705 M 45 28:10 :25 95 / 128 1353 / 1796 1267 / 1622
6. Jeremy Smith , 1704 M 41 40:15 :35 206 / 218 1663 / 1796 1528 / 1622

Team Name: Star Fire District Team Total:
      Division: None 1:03:41
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. John Ford , 1706 M 35 21:03 :19 147 / 299 729 / 1796 712 / 1622
2. Brent Thompson , 1708 M 34 21:13 :19 173 / 347 752 / 1796 734 / 1622
3. Ryan Hood , 1707 M 36 21:26 :19 157 / 299 775 / 1796 755 / 1622

Team Name: Stayton Fire Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Brennan Baker , 1709 M 42 45:06 :40 211 / 218 1699 / 1796 1559 / 1622

Team Name: Steese Fire Team Total:
      Division: None 1:05:25
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Cody Carlson , 1712 M 20 18:08 :16 32 / 176 323 / 1796 320 / 1622
2. Spencer Bourque , 1711 M 18 23:34 :21 6 / 16 995 / 1796 958 / 1622
3. Kain McAfee , 1714 M 21 23:44 :21 104 / 176 1014 / 1796 974 / 1622
4. Ethan Reyes , 1715 M 20 44:23 :39 170 / 176 1696 / 1796 1556 / 1622

Team Name: Stevens County Fire District #1 Team Total:
      Division: None 1:04:46
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Greg Nowak , 1719 M 50 20:26 :18 18 / 76 623 / 1796 610 / 1622
2. Rhys Birky , 1716 M 33 20:58 :19 165 / 347 721 / 1796 704 / 1622
3. Ken Torno , 1721 M 53 23:23 :21 42 / 76 981 / 1796 946 / 1622
4. Jason Johns , 1717 M 42 51:56 :46 213 / 218 1739 / 1796 1588 / 1622
5. Julie Johns , 1718 F 39 52:05 :46 22 / 24 1740 / 1796 151 / 172

Team Name: Sunland Park Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Dennis Schoen Jr , 1722 M 40 35:52 :32 197 / 218 1607 / 1796 1485 / 1622

Team Name: Sunnyside Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 1:11:47
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Antonio Castillo , 1725 M 44 17:18 :16 27 / 218 240 / 1796 238 / 1622
2. Aj Barrera , 1724 M 34 25:19 :23 252 / 347 1172 / 1796 1106 / 1622
3. Mario Amaro , 1723 M 38 29:11 :26 246 / 299 1401 / 1796 1306 / 1622
4. Scott Garrelts , 1726 M 29 37:42 :33 279 / 289 1643 / 1796 1514 / 1622
5. Stephanie Honey-Morrow , 1727 F 44 39:17 :35 14 / 20 1657 / 1796 131 / 172

Team Name: Sunriver Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 51:05
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Steven Shafer , 1730 M 27 16:18 :15 31 / 289 134 / 1796 134 / 1622
2. Austin Sharp , 1731 M 26 17:01 :15 39 / 289 196 / 1796 196 / 1622
3. Patrick Summerfield , 1732 M 23 17:47 :16 29 / 176 283 / 1796 281 / 1622
4. Nic Newcomb , 1729 M 28 20:47 :19 132 / 289 685 / 1796 669 / 1622
5. Charles Leifer , 1728 M 24 21:57 :20 87 / 176 837 / 1796 811 / 1622

Team Name: Tacoma Fire Team Total:
      Division: None 54:07
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Casey Novak , 1747 M 35 17:39 :16 65 / 299 267 / 1796 265 / 1622
2. Rick Stevens , 1752 M 38 18:00 :16 72 / 299 305 / 1796 303 / 1622
3. Dan Richter , 1749 M 28 18:29 :17 70 / 289 364 / 1796 360 / 1622
4. Jonathan Quon , 1748 M 34 19:48 :18 132 / 347 543 / 1796 531 / 1622
5. Ryan Colbo , 1738 M 29 20:04 :18 112 / 289 584 / 1796 571 / 1622
6. Matthew Fleming , 1739 M 31 20:42 :18 157 / 347 670 / 1796 655 / 1622
7. Wade Greatwood , 1741 M 31 20:56 :19 163 / 347 710 / 1796 693 / 1622
8. Christine Kim , 1743 F 31 21:28 :19 9 / 37 780 / 1796 22 / 172
9. Bo Schiemer , 1751 M 40 22:05 :20 93 / 218 852 / 1796 826 / 1622
10. Katie Saul , 1750 F 31 22:06 :20 12 / 37 857 / 1796 27 / 172
11. Alex Muenz , 1744 M 32 22:33 :20 201 / 347 897 / 1796 865 / 1622
12. Ben Baker , 1735 M 24 23:01 :21 98 / 176 936 / 1796 904 / 1622
13. Janell Murry , 1745 F 29 23:25 :21 8 / 36 982 / 1796 36 / 172
14. Patrick Noland , 1746 M 33 25:34 :23 257 / 347 1194 / 1796 1127 / 1622
15. Jeffery Bush , 1736 M 47 26:10 :23 92 / 128 1235 / 1796 1165 / 1622
16. Matt Frank , 1740 M 39 28:52 :26 244 / 299 1389 / 1796 1294 / 1622
17. Nathaniel Kaiel , 1742 M 23 29:50 :26 143 / 176 1433 / 1796 1333 / 1622
18. Bryan Baete , 1734 M 32 31:44 :28 309 / 347 1503 / 1796 1399 / 1622

Team Name: Team 13 Team Total:
      Division: None 58:24
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Charlie Baldwin , 1753 M 20 17:09 :15 22 / 176 217 / 1796 216 / 1622
2. Wood Weiss , 1759 M 55 19:44 :18 7 / 35 533 / 1796 521 / 1622
3. Dalton Mitchell , 1756 M 21 21:31 :19 80 / 176 785 / 1796 763 / 1622
4. Taylor Peterson , 1757 M 20 21:57 :20 86 / 176 834 / 1796 808 / 1622
5. Gary Ladd , 1755 M 64 26:19 :23 16 / 21 1246 / 1796 1175 / 1622
6. Jack Stevens , 1758 M 19 29:24 :26 11 / 16 1409 / 1796 1314 / 1622
7. Jayson Withers , 1760 M 20 31:32 :28 150 / 176 1499 / 1796 1396 / 1622
8. Janey Dent , 1754 F 34 40:36 :36 34 / 37 1666 / 1796 135 / 172

Team Name: Team Texas Team Total:
      Division: None 58:20
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Ryan Endicott , 1763 M 31 18:28 :17 89 / 347 360 / 1796 356 / 1622
2. Zach King , 1765 M 34 19:41 :18 129 / 347 525 / 1796 514 / 1622
3. Ryan Livornese , 1767 M 34 20:12 :18 147 / 347 600 / 1796 587 / 1622
4. Kris Kelly , 1764 M 33 20:58 :19 164 / 347 719 / 1796 702 / 1622
5. Roth Lamb , 1766 M 35 21:30 :19 159 / 299 783 / 1796 761 / 1622
6. Jake McCain , 1769 M 27 22:58 :20 179 / 289 931 / 1796 899 / 1622
7. Kyle Melton , 1770 M 28 26:06 :23 218 / 289 1228 / 1796 1159 / 1622
8. Charles Cockerell , 1762 M 33 27:35 :24 276 / 347 1313 / 1796 1234 / 1622
9. Armengol Martinez , 1768 M 39 29:19 :26 247 / 299 1403 / 1796 1308 / 1622
10. Anthony Stewart , 1771 M 32 30:47 :27 303 / 347 1470 / 1796 1370 / 1622
11. Adrian Barajas , 1761 M 30 36:01 :32 327 / 347 1612 / 1796 1490 / 1622

Team Name: Templeton Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 1:01:57
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Haustin Morrison , 1777 M 23 15:49 :14 9 / 176 101 / 1796 101 / 1622
2. Craig Pennington , 1778 M 23 22:55 :20 97 / 176 928 / 1796 896 / 1622
3. Scott Groomer , 1775 M 30 23:14 :21 213 / 347 968 / 1796 933 / 1622
4. Wlliam White , 1780 M 46 23:46 :21 77 / 128 1018 / 1796 978 / 1622
5. Eddie James , 1776 M 35 25:30 :23 220 / 299 1189 / 1796 1123 / 1622
6. Brandon Wall , 1779 M 42 30:30 :27 180 / 218 1457 / 1796 1357 / 1622
7. Phillip Goldbloom , 1774 M 41 31:04 :28 184 / 218 1483 / 1796 1382 / 1622
8. Keith Aggson , 1772 M 48 44:09 :39 118 / 128 1695 / 1796 1555 / 1622

Team Name: Tesoro Anacortes Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. John Colvin , 1781 M 39 26:22 :23 227 / 299 1255 / 1796 1182 / 1622

Team Name: Tillamook Fire District Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Chris Miller , 1783 M 28 30:32 :27 252 / 289 1460 / 1796 1360 / 1622

Team Name: Tracy Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 1:43:10
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Larry Griffith , 1785 M 35 23:57 :21 200 / 299 1037 / 1796 995 / 1622
2. Paul O'Neal , 1786 M 48 31:16 :28 106 / 128 1487 / 1796 1385 / 1622
3. Richard Abelar , 1784 M 51 47:58 :42 72 / 76 1718 / 1796 1576 / 1622

Team Name: Travis Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 1:24:15
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Nick Christensen , 1788 M 32 25:34 :23 258 / 347 1196 / 1796 1128 / 1622
2. Sharief Scarbriel , 1791 M 33 27:55 :25 280 / 347 1339 / 1796 1256 / 1622
3. Adrian Chevrez , 1787 M 27 30:47 :27 254 / 289 1469 / 1796 1369 / 1622
4. Kevin Curlett , 1789 M 26 30:50 :27 255 / 289 1472 / 1796 1372 / 1622
5. Christopher Muriset , 1790 M 31 34:45 :31 325 / 347 1587 / 1796 1470 / 1622

Team Name: Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue-Local 1660 Team Total:
      Division: None 43:32
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Geoff Goodman , 1801 M 41 13:55 :13 4 / 218 25 / 1796 25 / 1622
2. Stephen Lacheney , 1811 M 24 14:43 :13 2 / 176 45 / 1796 45 / 1622
3. Andrew Hagman , 1805 M 40 14:54 :13 7 / 218 55 / 1796 55 / 1622
4. Phillip Duncan , 1797 M 30 16:07 :15 31 / 347 124 / 1796 124 / 1622
5. Collin Mitchell , 1814 M 36 16:14 :15 36 / 299 131 / 1796 131 / 1622
6. Travis Gripp , 1804 M 40 16:41 :15 19 / 218 164 / 1796 164 / 1622
7. Brad Stewart , 1820 M 39 16:41 :15 45 / 299 165 / 1796 165 / 1622
8. Alex Wolff , 1824 M 30 16:45 :15 40 / 347 170 / 1796 170 / 1622
9. Virgil Hall , 1806 M 58 16:51 :15 2 / 35 181 / 1796 181 / 1622
10. Jeff Gillies , 1800 M 34 17:08 :15 52 / 347 214 / 1796 213 / 1622
11. Thomas Herrington , 1809 M 42 17:13 :15 26 / 218 226 / 1796 224 / 1622
12. Robert Hays , 1808 M 37 17:17 :16 60 / 299 239 / 1796 237 / 1622
13. Andrew Erkson , 1798 M 25 17:53 :16 60 / 289 292 / 1796 290 / 1622
14. Alex Schmidt , 1819 M 34 18:01 :16 75 / 347 309 / 1796 306 / 1622
15. Ty Donahue , 1796 M 45 18:09 :16 15 / 128 328 / 1796 325 / 1622
16. Brad Fritzke , 1799 M 34 18:26 :17 87 / 347 357 / 1796 353 / 1622
17. Greg Mau , 1813 M 29 18:32 :17 74 / 289 370 / 1796 366 / 1622
18. Brett Chandler , 1794 M 29 19:25 :17 91 / 289 474 / 1796 466 / 1622
19. Kevin Bebb , 1793 M 33 19:45 :18 130 / 347 537 / 1796 525 / 1622
20. Trevor Nowak , 1816 M 32 19:49 :18 134 / 347 545 / 1796 533 / 1622
21. Justin Peery , 1817 M 30 20:31 :18 152 / 347 638 / 1796 624 / 1622
22. Grant Cone , 1795 M 34 20:45 :19 159 / 347 679 / 1796 663 / 1622
23. Christian Anderson , 1792 M 35 20:58 :19 142 / 299 717 / 1796 700 / 1622
24. Allen Kennedy , 1810 M 50 20:58 :19 24 / 76 720 / 1796 703 / 1622
25. Timothy Nokes , 1815 M 42 21:12 :19 83 / 218 748 / 1796 730 / 1622
26. Travis Laloli , 1812 M 34 21:44 :19 185 / 347 803 / 1796 779 / 1622
27. Christopher Tompkins , 1821 M 44 22:05 :20 94 / 218 855 / 1796 829 / 1622
28. Zach Goodman , 1802 M 35 23:35 :21 192 / 299 997 / 1796 959 / 1622
29. Jared Whitney , 1823 M 39 23:51 :21 198 / 299 1030 / 1796 989 / 1622
30. Michael Gordon , 1803 M 54 25:07 :22 44 / 76 1158 / 1796 1093 / 1622
31. William Harmon , 1807 M 30 26:09 :23 264 / 347 1232 / 1796 1162 / 1622
32. Lee Trotter , 1822 M 47 29:23 :26 100 / 128 1408 / 1796 1313 / 1622
33. Scott Robinson , 1818 M 31 46:44 :41 339 / 347 1709 / 1796 1568 / 1622

Team Name: Tukwila Firefighters Local 2088 Team Total:
      Division: None 50:04
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Levi Keller , 1831 M 31 15:28 :14 19 / 347 78 / 1796 78 / 1622
2. Jason Konieczka , 1833 M 47 16:50 :15 7 / 128 180 / 1796 180 / 1622
3. Matthew Fink , 1829 M 31 17:46 :16 67 / 347 281 / 1796 279 / 1622
4. Andy Nevens , 1834 M 39 18:31 :17 86 / 299 367 / 1796 363 / 1622
5. Andrew Quinn , 1836 M 31 18:57 :17 103 / 347 419 / 1796 412 / 1622
6. Matt Doctor , 1826 M 37 20:40 :18 133 / 299 662 / 1796 647 / 1622
7. Michael Tappert , 1837 M 31 21:03 :19 169 / 347 731 / 1796 714 / 1622
8. Gregory Planellas , 1835 M 36 21:13 :19 153 / 299 753 / 1796 735 / 1622
9. Eric Dunkley , 1827 M 41 22:25 :20 95 / 218 882 / 1796 852 / 1622
10. Colin Koch , 1832 M 35 23:20 :21 189 / 299 976 / 1796 941 / 1622
11. Jeff Hartjoy , 1830 M 44 23:33 :21 109 / 218 992 / 1796 955 / 1622
12. Mark Voigt , 1838 M 31 26:54 :24 272 / 347 1276 / 1796 1201 / 1622
13. Kathy Browning , 1839 F 41 29:25 :26 8 / 20 1413 / 1796 95 / 172
14. Jim Evans , 1828 M 44 35:25 :31 195 / 218 1601 / 1796 1481 / 1622

Team Name: Tulalip Bay Fire Team Total:
      Division: None 1:26:16
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. James Shockley , 1844 M 33 25:33 :23 256 / 347 1193 / 1796 1126 / 1622
2. Bronson Smith , 1845 M 28 28:38 :25 241 / 289 1376 / 1796 1286 / 1622
3. Patrick Dinneen , 1841 M 24 32:05 :28 154 / 176 1512 / 1796 1406 / 1622
4. Douglas Cassidy , 1840 M 27 32:11 :28 259 / 289 1514 / 1796 1407 / 1622
5. Tom Stork , 1846 M 47 38:02 :34 114 / 128 1649 / 1796 1518 / 1622
6. Lindsay Muller , 1843 F 22 1:07:44 :59 26 / 26 1784 / 1796 169 / 172

Team Name: Tumwater Fire Team Total:
      Division: None 2:03:52
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Ian Condon , 1848 M 36 17:22 :16 62 / 299 245 / 1796 243 / 1622
2. Eugene Benavente , 1847 M 43 30:37 :27 182 / 218 1463 / 1796 1363 / 1622
3. Richard Kilgore , 1849 M 36 1:15:54 1:06 298 / 299 1788 / 1796 1616 / 1622

Team Name: Umatilla County Fire Dist. #1 Team Total:
      Division: None 1:13:32
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Dennis McClure , 1858 M 36 21:08 :19 150 / 299 741 / 1796 724 / 1622
2. Corey Gorham , 1855 M 39 25:28 :23 219 / 299 1186 / 1796 1120 / 1622
3. Edward Clark , 1853 M 42 26:57 :24 149 / 218 1279 / 1796 1204 / 1622
4. Michael Bozeman , 1851 M 55 32:13 :29 24 / 35 1515 / 1796 1408 / 1622
5. Jesse Brown , 1852 M 24 33:04 :29 158 / 176 1544 / 1796 1433 / 1622
6. Danny Hinton , 1856 M 30 34:14 :30 322 / 347 1578 / 1796 1462 / 1622
7. Matt Hodge , 1857 M 31 43:20 :38 335 / 347 1688 / 1796 1549 / 1622
8. Joseph Whelan , 1859 M 28 58:48 :52 286 / 289 1762 / 1796 1601 / 1622

Team Name: United States Forest Service Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Chadric Holster , 1861 M 37 20:00 :18 121 / 299 575 / 1796 562 / 1622

Team Name: University Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Wyatt Etrick , 1862 M 23 19:03 :17 46 / 176 430 / 1796 423 / 1622

Team Name: User Provided No Response Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Jarett Wolf , 2010 M 23 18:54 :17 40 / 176 409 / 1796 402 / 1622
2. Spencer Baumgartner , 1863 M 24 33:06 :29 159 / 176 1545 / 1796 1434 / 1622

Team Name: Valdez Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Sam Owen , 1865 M 37 16:37 :15 44 / 299 162 / 1796 162 / 1622
2. Ryan Sims , 1866 M 26 17:39 :16 56 / 289 268 / 1796 266 / 1622

Team Name: Vallejo Fire Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Brett Smith , 1868 M 48 19:15 :17 27 / 128 458 / 1796 451 / 1622

Team Name: Valley Regional Fire Authority Team Total:
      Division: None 48:27
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Steven Rierson , 1876 M 28 15:03 :14 13 / 289 63 / 1796 63 / 1622
2. Ryan Simpson , 1878 M 39 16:09 :15 35 / 299 125 / 1796 125 / 1622
3. David Repnik , 1875 M 31 17:16 :16 56 / 347 232 / 1796 230 / 1622
4. Gerald Montiel , 1874 M 27 20:00 :18 110 / 289 576 / 1796 563 / 1622
5. Ryan Shervanick , 1877 M 36 20:17 :18 125 / 299 609 / 1796 596 / 1622
6. Justin Erickson , 1871 M 33 20:53 :19 162 / 347 696 / 1796 680 / 1622
7. Cory Wallace , 1879 M 34 21:38 :19 180 / 347 792 / 1796 769 / 1622
8. Gary Barker , 1869 M 49 23:21 :21 73 / 128 977 / 1796 942 / 1622
9. Matthew Kinnee , 1873 M 35 28:47 :26 243 / 299 1387 / 1796 1293 / 1622
10. Daris Conrad , 1870 M 39 58:21 :51 297 / 299 1760 / 1796 1599 / 1622

Team Name: Vancouver Fire & Rescue Local 18 Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Keith Kershaw , 1880 M 29 24:48 :22 207 / 289 1121 / 1796 1063 / 1622

Team Name: Vancouver Fire Local 452 Team Total:
      Division: None 49:11
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Justin Smith , 1887 M 41 15:07 :14 9 / 218 64 / 1796 64 / 1622
2. Matt Rumbles , 1885 M 43 17:02 :15 23 / 218 199 / 1796 198 / 1622
3. Jacob Britt , 1881 M 32 17:04 :15 48 / 347 204 / 1796 203 / 1622
4. Anthony Slagle , 1886 M 36 17:31 :16 63 / 299 257 / 1796 255 / 1622
5. Bryan Fredrickson , 1882 M 31 18:55 :17 102 / 347 412 / 1796 405 / 1622
6. Scott Woodhouse , 1888 M 30 22:09 :20 194 / 347 860 / 1796 833 / 1622
7. Casey Holmes , 1883 M 46 23:47 :21 78 / 128 1020 / 1796 980 / 1622
8. Johnny Mosely , 1884 M 29 23:58 :21 191 / 289 1043 / 1796 999 / 1622

Team Name: Vashon Island Fire & Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None 58:59
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Andy Johnson , 1891 M 48 16:14 :15 6 / 128 129 / 1796 129 / 1622
2. Darren Lenz , 1893 M 39 20:26 :18 128 / 299 624 / 1796 611 / 1622
3. Mike Kirk , 1892 M 75 22:20 :20 1 / 3 877 / 1796 849 / 1622
4. Josh Dueweke , 1890 M 42 24:19 :22 118 / 218 1070 / 1796 1023 / 1622
5. Ben Davidson , 1889 M 43 27:07 :24 153 / 218 1293 / 1796 1215 / 1622
6. Matt McCann , 1894 M 35 29:43 :26 251 / 299 1427 / 1796 1329 / 1622
7. Joshua Munger , 1895 M 50 30:22 :27 56 / 76 1454 / 1796 1354 / 1622

Team Name: Ventura County Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 52:25
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Peter Botz , 1912 M 37 16:00 :14 30 / 299 116 / 1796 116 / 1622
2. Nick Cleary , 1913 M 38 17:40 :16 68 / 299 272 / 1796 270 / 1622
3. Jeff Golden , 1914 M 36 18:46 :17 93 / 299 392 / 1796 386 / 1622

Team Name: Ventura city fire Team Total:
      Division: None 51:10
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Eli Barnes , 1897 M 24 15:20 :14 4 / 176 70 / 1796 70 / 1622
2. Chris Pironti , 1909 M 32 16:35 :15 35 / 347 159 / 1796 159 / 1622
3. Drue Holthe , 1902 M 52 19:17 :17 11 / 76 460 / 1796 453 / 1622
4. Russell Skinner , 1911 M 29 19:54 :18 106 / 289 561 / 1796 549 / 1622
5. Trevor Burch , 1899 M 31 20:16 :18 149 / 347 608 / 1796 595 / 1622
6. Eric Craddock , 1900 M 31 20:29 :18 151 / 347 632 / 1796 619 / 1622
7. Johan Nilsson , 1908 M 36 20:38 :18 132 / 299 657 / 1796 643 / 1622
8. Josh Bethea , 1898 M 39 20:54 :19 140 / 299 700 / 1796 684 / 1622
9. Brian Mulvehill , 1907 M 26 21:44 :19 153 / 289 800 / 1796 776 / 1622
10. Jeremy Henderson , 1901 M 35 22:44 :20 180 / 299 918 / 1796 886 / 1622
11. Shawn Hughes , 1903 M 40 23:07 :21 101 / 218 955 / 1796 920 / 1622
12. Jason Kay , 1904 M 40 25:50 :23 135 / 218 1213 / 1796 1145 / 1622
13. Ryan McNerney , 1906 M 31 26:13 :23 265 / 347 1237 / 1796 1166 / 1622
14. Alex Ramirez , 1910 M 28 27:01 :24 225 / 289 1284 / 1796 1209 / 1622
15. Jarrett Lashure , 1905 M 33 29:20 :26 291 / 347 1405 / 1796 1310 / 1622

Team Name: Victoria Fire Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Mike Beckner , 1917 M 42 13:10 :12 1 / 218 14 / 1796 14 / 1622

Team Name: View Royal Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 54:48
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Jake Haymes , 1920 M 34 17:03 :15 47 / 347 201 / 1796 200 / 1622
2. Joey Drolet , 1919 M 32 18:51 :17 99 / 347 402 / 1796 396 / 1622
3. David Brown , 1918 M 54 18:55 :17 10 / 76 414 / 1796 407 / 1622

Team Name: Walla Walla County Fire District #6 Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Otis Garbe , 1921 M 53 36:30 :32 66 / 76 1618 / 1796 1494 / 1622

Team Name: Walla Walla Fire Team Total:
      Division: None 59:55
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Able Fisher , 1922 M 24 19:00 :17 44 / 176 424 / 1796 417 / 1622
2. Hayden Linklater , 1923 M 25 19:28 :17 94 / 289 481 / 1796 472 / 1622
3. Paul Renwick , 1924 M 36 21:27 :19 158 / 299 776 / 1796 756 / 1622

Team Name: Walla Walla Fire District #4 Team Total:
      Division: None 1:13:31
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Sam Perkins , 1927 M 22 17:44 :16 28 / 176 278 / 1796 276 / 1622
2. Edward Ferguson , 1925 M 25 18:28 :17 69 / 289 363 / 1796 359 / 1622
3. Jenny Mayberry , 1926 F 34 37:19 :33 32 / 37 1634 / 1796 126 / 172

Team Name: Walla Walla Fire District #5 Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Eric Woods , 1928 M 22 27:52 :25 138 / 176 1335 / 1796 1252 / 1622

Team Name: Warm Springs Fire and Safety Team Total:
      Division: None 1:07:04
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Trevor Beebe , 1930 M 50 19:28 :17 12 / 76 483 / 1796 474 / 1622
2. Devon Pulvino , 1931 M 41 23:26 :21 105 / 218 984 / 1796 948 / 1622
3. Colton Steinke , 1932 M 26 24:11 :22 197 / 289 1064 / 1796 1017 / 1622
4. Jade Ames , 1929 M 41 27:00 :24 151 / 218 1283 / 1796 1208 / 1622
5. Myrsideys Steward , 1933 F 22 31:59 :28 12 / 26 1510 / 1796 105 / 172

Team Name: Washington DC Firefighters Team Total:
      Division: None 1:08:48
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Robert Evans Jr , 1935 M 36 21:09 :19 151 / 299 743 / 1796 726 / 1622
2. Timothy Bennett , 1934 M 49 22:41 :20 67 / 128 908 / 1796 876 / 1622
3. Troy Stocker , 1938 M 37 24:59 :22 211 / 299 1141 / 1796 1081 / 1622
4. Eric Norris , 1936 M 31 31:25 :28 307 / 347 1493 / 1796 1390 / 1622
5. David Schott , 1937 M 37 43:16 :38 289 / 299 1687 / 1796 1548 / 1622

Team Name: West Benton Fire Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None 1:06:20
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Phillip Chong , 1940 M 23 20:53 :19 72 / 176 697 / 1796 681 / 1622
2. Roy Haringa , 1941 M 27 21:47 :19 154 / 289 812 / 1796 787 / 1622
3. Ben Wildman , 1943 M 21 23:41 :21 102 / 176 1004 / 1796 965 / 1622
4. Keith Johnson , 1942 M 44 26:14 :23 140 / 218 1238 / 1796 1167 / 1622

Team Name: West Pierce Fire and Rescue Team Total:
      Division: None 40:47
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Brian Johnson , 1952 M 34 12:48 :12 4 / 347 12 / 1796 12 / 1622
2. Peter Kilga , 1954 M 44 13:11 :12 2 / 218 15 / 1796 15 / 1622
3. Chad Erskine , 1948 M 37 14:49 :13 14 / 299 49 / 1796 49 / 1622
4. Norm Fiacchi , 1949 M 47 18:22 :16 17 / 128 349 / 1796 345 / 1622
5. Peter Bronoske , 1946 M 33 19:34 :18 124 / 347 500 / 1796 490 / 1622
6. Ryan McGrady , 1956 M 36 19:44 :18 116 / 299 532 / 1796 520 / 1622
7. Matthew Johnson , 1953 M 51 20:04 :18 15 / 76 586 / 1796 573 / 1622
8. Paul Loyko , 1955 M 30 21:02 :19 168 / 347 728 / 1796 711 / 1622
9. Michael Boltz , 1945 M 44 21:13 :19 85 / 218 755 / 1796 737 / 1622
10. Rob Duhamel , 1947 M 33 21:55 :20 189 / 347 828 / 1796 803 / 1622
11. Bill Barber , 1944 M 57 23:28 :21 12 / 35 987 / 1796 951 / 1622
12. Victor Figueroa , 1950 M 25 28:26 :25 240 / 289 1369 / 1796 1281 / 1622

Team Name: West Thurston Fire One Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Devyn Miller , 2015 F 22 28:30 :25 9 / 26 1372 / 1796 89 / 172

Team Name: West Valley Fire District Team Total:
      Division: None 1:03:10
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Cody Abbott , 1958 M 22 15:43 :14 7 / 176 94 / 1796 94 / 1622
2. Seth Stephenson , 1962 M 25 21:57 :20 157 / 289 835 / 1796 809 / 1622
3. Cooper Walters , 1963 M 20 25:30 :23 122 / 176 1191 / 1796 1124 / 1622
4. Eric Gregory , 1960 M 24 26:26 :23 130 / 176 1257 / 1796 1184 / 1622
5. Seth Bellarts , 1959 M 30 30:06 :27 300 / 347 1446 / 1796 1346 / 1622

Team Name: Whatcom County Fire District #7 Team Total:
      Division: None 1:06:53
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Cole Isaacson , 1966 M 20 19:38 :18 55 / 176 517 / 1796 507 / 1622
2. Anthony Zanin , 1972 M 26 21:32 :19 152 / 289 787 / 1796 765 / 1622
3. Taylor Walton , 1970 M 22 25:44 :23 123 / 176 1203 / 1796 1135 / 1622
4. Katherine Stewart , 1969 F 37 26:12 :23 10 / 24 1236 / 1796 71 / 172
5. Jacob Anderson , 1964 M 21 26:42 :24 131 / 176 1269 / 1796 1194 / 1622
6. Josh Stevens , 1968 M 24 27:02 :24 135 / 176 1286 / 1796 1211 / 1622
7. Kailee Zanin , 1973 F 26 27:04 :24 17 / 36 1289 / 1796 76 / 172
8. Delanie Warne , 1971 F 27 28:30 :25 21 / 36 1371 / 1796 88 / 172
9. Oleg Boyko , 1965 M 19 31:03 :27 13 / 16 1482 / 1796 1381 / 1622
10. Tiffany Moyes , 1967 F 19 39:33 :35 2 / 3 1658 / 1796 132 / 172

Team Name: Whidbey CCT Team Total:
      Division: None 1:23:40
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Samuel Fain , 1974 M 37 23:37 :21 194 / 299 1000 / 1796 962 / 1622
2. Kevin Paggao , 1979 M 43 24:05 :21 114 / 218 1056 / 1796 1010 / 1622
3. Michael King , 1977 M 29 35:58 :32 275 / 289 1611 / 1796 1489 / 1622
4. Ryan Merriman , 1978 M 32 41:01 :36 332 / 347 1672 / 1796 1535 / 1622

Team Name: Whitefish Fire Department Team Total:
      Division: None 51:18
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Ben Fassnacht , 1981 M 32 15:02 :14 15 / 347 60 / 1796 60 / 1622
2. Corey Ledbetter , 1984 M 43 17:49 :16 33 / 218 287 / 1796 285 / 1622
3. Joe Rendahl , 1986 M 42 18:27 :17 41 / 218 359 / 1796 355 / 1622
4. Salvatore Baccaro , 1980 M 23 18:54 :17 41 / 176 410 / 1796 403 / 1622
5. Sarah Peterson , 1985 F 37 24:48 :22 7 / 24 1120 / 1796 58 / 172
6. Cole Hadley , 1982 M 31 24:55 :22 245 / 347 1135 / 1796 1076 / 1622
7. Heather Lackey , 1983 F 35 28:01 :25 14 / 24 1344 / 1796 83 / 172
8. Ken Wensel , 1987 M 41 30:22 :27 179 / 218 1452 / 1796 1352 / 1622

Team Name: Wilder Rural Fire Protection District Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Trey Markley , 1989 M 28 32:27 :29 260 / 289 1524 / 1796 1416 / 1622
2. Chad Christiansen , 1988 M 40 1:00:23 :53 214 / 218 1765 / 1796 1602 / 1622

Team Name: Woodburn Fire District Team Total:
      Division: None 1:22:34
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Ryan Johnson , 1990 M 40 20:06 :18 66 / 218 591 / 1796 578 / 1622
2. Mitchell Raines , 1992 M 26 27:19 :24 229 / 289 1302 / 1796 1223 / 1622
3. Nicholas Ryan , 1993 M 29 35:10 :31 273 / 289 1594 / 1796 1475 / 1622
4. Jeremy Peil , 1991 M 38 35:53 :32 278 / 299 1608 / 1796 1486 / 1622

Team Name: Wrangell Volunteer Fire Department. Team Total:
      Division: None 1:07:03
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Dustin Johnson , 1996 M 35 18:34 :17 89 / 299 377 / 1796 373 / 1622
2. Walter Moorhead , 1997 M 63 23:13 :21 12 / 21 966 / 1796 931 / 1622
3. Jordan Buness , 1994 M 29 25:16 :22 212 / 289 1168 / 1796 1102 / 1622
4. Chris Hatton , 1995 F 48 26:21 :23 7 / 16 1252 / 1796 73 / 172
5. Dorianne Sprehe , 1999 F 38 28:03 :25 15 / 24 1346 / 1796 84 / 172
6. Adam Sprehe , 1998 M 35 40:02 :35 286 / 299 1662 / 1796 1527 / 1622

Team Name: YCFD5 Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Jordan Littlebull , 2001 M 28 1:02:59 :55 288 / 289 1771 / 1796 1606 / 1622

Team Name: Yakima Fire Department Local 469 Team Total:
      Division: None :00
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Mark Buskas , 2000 M 34 20:04 :18 141 / 347 583 / 1796 570 / 1622