ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
EMMETT'S MOST EXCELLENT SPRINT TRI
SUNDAY, DECEMBER 31, 2017
Report Last Updated On August 12, 2017
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
113 | - # OF FINISHERS |
56 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
57 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Kirk Jackson 40 M 1:06:31 1 0:12:59 29 1:14 Boise, ID 2. Brian Anttonen 41 M 1:07:30 2 0:13:10 33 1:29 0:32:26 4 1:01 6 0:19:23 1 Boise, ID 3. Billy Mogensen 36 M 1:09:09 1 0:12:06 18 1:26 0:32:18 3 0:50 3 0:22:29 5 Nampa, ID 4. Davis Katseanes 36 M 1:09:33 2 0:11:55 14 2:00 0:32:40 5 0:28 5 0:22:30 6 Kuna, ID 5. Jacob Carroll 32 M 1:09:44 1 0:10:31 2 1:42 0:33:42 8 0:58 4 0:22:51 9 Boise, ID 6. Brian Baker 49 M 1:10:57 1 0:12:17 20 2:04 0:34:33 11 0:38 10 0:21:24 3 Boise, ID 7. Brigham Murray 35 M 1:11:23 3 0:13:04 31 2:03 0:34:24 10 0:31 11 0:21:20 2 Kuna, ID 8. PJ Gallagher 47 M 1:12:34 2 0:11:00 7 1:34 0:31:25 2 1:05 1 0:27:29 33 Boise, ID 9. Michael Olsen 30 M 1:14:03 2 0:13:01 30 2:12 0:32:40 6 0:52 9 0:25:17 16 Eagle, ID 10. Tim Carroll 58 M 1:14:11 1 0:10:57 5 2:18 0:34:03 9 1:04 8 0:25:48 21 Twin Falls, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Emily Frisbee 16 F 1:14:48 1 0:10:21 1 1:29 0:35:27 14 0:57 7 0:26:34 27 Meridian, ID 2. Kelly Swanson 36 F 1:17:29 1 0:14:20 48 2:59 0:37:37 28 0:37 30 0:21:56 4 Houston, TX 3. Kristina Fugate 35 F 1:20:17 2 0:14:11 45 2:12 0:37:05 25 0:33 20 0:26:16 25 Boise, ID 4. Jenny Armstrong 30 F 1:20:31 1 0:12:47 27 1:34 0:39:17 42 0:53 23 0:25:59 23 Eagle, ID 5. Margi Stroh 57 F 1:20:37 1 0:11:26 10 3:48 0:36:59 24 1:32 19 0:26:51 28 Boise, ID 6. Jen Wallin-Ruschman 32 F 1:21:58 2 0:11:55 15 1:37 0:40:14 52 0:59 24 0:27:12 31 Boise, ID 7. Jennifer Reinhardt-Tes35 F 1:22:31 3 0:11:50 13 2:45 0:38:43 35 1:32 25 0:27:41 35 Boise, ID 8. Sharnay Brown 31 F 1:23:10 3 0:11:30 11 3:01 0:39:31 48 1:19 29 0:27:48 37 Denver, CO 9. Angela Dille 35 F 1:24:22 4 0:15:51 67 3:17 0:39:04 38 1:26 50 0:24:43 14 Nampa, ID 10. Sara Hill 42 F 1:26:43 1 0:13:15 35 2:52 0:39:18 43 1:21 33 0:29:57 61 Meridian, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Kirk Jackson 40 M 1:06:31 1 0:12:59 29 1:14 Boise, ID 2. Brian Anttonen 41 M 1:07:30 2 0:13:10 33 1:29 0:32:26 4 1:01 6 0:19:23 1 Boise, ID 3. Brian Baker 49 M 1:10:57 1 0:12:17 20 2:04 0:34:33 11 0:38 10 0:21:24 3 Boise, ID 4. PJ Gallagher 47 M 1:12:34 2 0:11:00 7 1:34 0:31:25 2 1:05 1 0:27:29 33 Boise, ID 5. Tim Carroll 58 M 1:14:11 1 0:10:57 5 2:18 0:34:03 9 1:04 8 0:25:48 21 Twin Falls, ID 6. Michael Huffaker 56 M 1:15:52 2 0:12:42 24 2:54 0:36:01 17 1:05 15 0:23:10 10 Eagle, ID 7. Mark Bailey 44 M 1:16:02 3 0:13:07 32 2:26 0:36:46 20 0:53 17 0:22:49 8 Denver, CO 8. James Wojcik 45 M 1:16:43 3 0:11:58 16 2:47 0:35:05 12 1:04 12 0:25:49 22 Boise, ID 9. Daniel Rhoton 41 M 1:17:15 4 0:13:58 40 3:01 0:35:38 15 0:45 18 0:23:52 12 Caldwell, ID 10. Lance Lewis 54 M 1:21:15 1 0:13:33 36 2:23 0:35:46 16 1:04 16 0:28:28 45 Meridian, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Margi Stroh 57 F 1:20:37 1 0:11:26 10 3:48 0:36:59 24 1:32 19 0:26:51 28 Boise, ID 2. Sara Hill 42 F 1:26:43 1 0:13:15 35 2:52 0:39:18 43 1:21 33 0:29:57 61 Meridian, ID 3. Alison Mumford 47 F 1:27:04 1 0:15:01 57 1:40 0:41:29 63 1:36 51 0:27:18 32 Emmett, ID 4. Vanessa Hurd 45 F 1:28:48 2 0:12:11 19 2:33 0:41:10 59 0:54 34 0:31:59 69 San Antonio, TX 5. Suzanne Anstine 46 F 1:32:00 3 0:14:45 52 4:12 0:41:04 57 2:14 66 0:29:44 58 Meridian, ID 6. Joella Kingsbury 40 F 1:32:05 2 0:15:04 58 2:11 0:44:11 78 0:54 68 0:29:45 59 Kuna, ID 7. Ginger Madson 47 F 1:33:22 4 0:16:27 77 2:44 0:44:23 79 1:09 79 0:28:38 47 Kuna, ID 8. Marnie Troska 41 F 1:35:52 3 0:18:06 89 3:47 0:41:30 64 1:35 81 0:30:54 65 Boise, ID 9. Shelley Thomas 43 F 1:38:16 4 0:15:41 64 4:06 0:42:33 72 2:20 78 0:33:36 79 Eagle, ID 10. Jane Wright 68 F 1:38:52 1 0:13:59 41 2:51 0:46:55 95 1:01 80 0:34:06 87 Star, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Kirk Jackson 40 M 1:06:31 1 0:12:59 29 1:14 Boise, ID 2. Brian Anttonen 41 M 1:07:30 2 0:13:10 33 1:29 0:32:26 4 1:01 6 0:19:23 1 Boise, ID 3. Billy Mogensen 36 M 1:09:09 1 0:12:06 18 1:26 0:32:18 3 0:50 3 0:22:29 5 Nampa, ID 4. Davis Katseanes 36 M 1:09:33 2 0:11:55 14 2:00 0:32:40 5 0:28 5 0:22:30 6 Kuna, ID 5. Jacob Carroll 32 M 1:09:44 1 0:10:31 2 1:42 0:33:42 8 0:58 4 0:22:51 9 Boise, ID 6. Brian Baker 49 M 1:10:57 1 0:12:17 20 2:04 0:34:33 11 0:38 10 0:21:24 3 Boise, ID 7. Brigham Murray 35 M 1:11:23 3 0:13:04 31 2:03 0:34:24 10 0:31 11 0:21:20 2 Kuna, ID 8. PJ Gallagher 47 M 1:12:34 2 0:11:00 7 1:34 0:31:25 2 1:05 1 0:27:29 33 Boise, ID 9. Michael Olsen 30 M 1:14:03 2 0:13:01 30 2:12 0:32:40 6 0:52 9 0:25:17 16 Eagle, ID 10. Tim Carroll 58 M 1:14:11 1 0:10:57 5 2:18 0:34:03 9 1:04 8 0:25:48 21 Twin Falls, ID 11. Emily Frisbee 16 F 1:14:48 1 0:10:21 1 1:29 0:35:27 14 0:57 7 0:26:34 27 Meridian, ID 12. Levi Zimmer 19 M 1:15:33 1 0:10:45 3 2:33 0:38:01 31 0:27 14 0:23:46 11 Boise, ID 13. Michael Huffaker 56 M 1:15:52 2 0:12:42 24 2:54 0:36:01 17 1:05 15 0:23:10 10 Eagle, ID 14. Mark Bailey 44 M 1:16:02 3 0:13:07 32 2:26 0:36:46 20 0:53 17 0:22:49 8 Denver, CO 15. James Wojcik 45 M 1:16:43 3 0:11:58 16 2:47 0:35:05 12 1:04 12 0:25:49 22 Boise, ID 16. Daniel Rhoton 41 M 1:17:15 4 0:13:58 40 3:01 0:35:38 15 0:45 18 0:23:52 12 Caldwell, ID 17. Kelly Swanson 36 F 1:17:29 1 0:14:20 48 2:59 0:37:37 28 0:37 30 0:21:56 4 Houston, TX 18. Vance Lichtenberger 28 M 1:18:01 1 0:16:36 79 2:48 0:35:22 13 0:29 27 0:22:46 7 Boise, ID 19. Matt McMorrow 21 M 1:19:27 1 0:13:49 39 1:48 0:38:52 37 0:42 26 0:24:16 13 Meridian, ID 20. Kristina Fugate 35 F 1:20:17 2 0:14:11 45 2:12 0:37:05 25 0:33 20 0:26:16 25 Boise, ID 21. Jenny Armstrong 30 F 1:20:31 1 0:12:47 27 1:34 0:39:17 42 0:53 23 0:25:59 23 Eagle, ID 22. Margi Stroh 57 F 1:20:37 1 0:11:26 10 3:48 0:36:59 24 1:32 19 0:26:51 28 Boise, ID 23. Lance Lewis 54 M 1:21:15 1 0:13:33 36 2:23 0:35:46 16 1:04 16 0:28:28 45 Meridian, ID 24. Jen Wallin-Ruschman 32 F 1:21:58 2 0:11:55 15 1:37 0:40:14 52 0:59 24 0:27:12 31 Boise, ID 25. Jennifer Reinhardt-Tes35 F 1:22:31 3 0:11:50 13 2:45 0:38:43 35 1:32 25 0:27:41 35 Boise, ID 26. Jake Tucker 34 M 1:22:52 3 0:16:17 76 3:29 0:36:12 19 1:06 36 0:25:47 20 Emmett, ID 27. James Lineberger 54 M 1:23:03 2 0:12:44 26 3:30 0:37:08 26 1:57 28 0:27:44 36 Boise, ID 28. Ryan Humbert 30 M 1:23:05 4 0:15:20 60 3:07 0:38:44 36 0:31 38 0:25:22 17 Nampa, ID 29. Harris McMullin 37 M 1:23:07 4 0:14:21 49 3:48 0:37:14 27 1:31 35 0:26:13 24 Meridian, ID 30. Sharnay Brown 31 F 1:23:10 3 0:11:30 11 3:01 0:39:31 48 1:19 29 0:27:48 37 Denver, CO 31. Angela Dille 35 F 1:24:22 4 0:15:51 67 3:17 0:39:04 38 1:26 50 0:24:43 14 Nampa, ID 32. Greg Peterson 41 M 1:24:51 5 0:12:20 22 3:00 0:39:17 40 1:09 31 0:29:05 55 Meridian, ID 33. Tim Rohrer 57 M 1:25:38 3 0:12:06 17 1:59 0:36:53 22 0:46 13 0:33:53 82 Boise, ID 34. Vanson Walters 15 M 1:26:16 1 0:10:58 6 1:47 0:44:58 86 0:57 43 0:27:35 34 Eagle, ID 35. Rick Tolman 28 M 1:26:37 2 0:18:07 90 2:55 0:36:50 21 0:56 45 0:27:48 38 Nampa, ID 36. Sara Hill 42 F 1:26:43 1 0:13:15 35 2:52 0:39:18 43 1:21 33 0:29:57 61 Meridian, ID 37. Sherstine Mortensen 35 F 1:26:44 5 0:16:06 73 2:13 0:38:31 32 0:49 37 0:29:04 54 Meridian, ID 38. Alison Mumford 47 F 1:27:04 1 0:15:01 57 1:40 0:41:29 63 1:36 51 0:27:18 32 Emmett, ID 39. Steven Pearman 70 M 1:27:14 1 0:11:48 12 5:33 0:40:08 51 1:43 48 0:28:01 41 Greenleaf, ID 40. Caleb Kiebert 27 M 1:27:33 3 0:14:58 54 1:38 0:36:55 23 0:44 21 0:33:17 78 Nampa, ID 41. Jennifer Puckett 32 F 1:27:33 4 0:11:24 9 2:33 0:43:44 76 1:01 44 0:28:50 51 Boise, ID 42. Chad Vannucci 45 M 1:27:35 4 0:16:00 71 1:58 0:42:05 69 1:46 60 0:25:45 19 Nampa, ID 43. Alexandra Garvin 12 F 1:28:01 1 0:11:22 8 3:45 0:45:04 87 0:57 56 0:26:52 29 Meridian, ID 44. Grant Haag 52 M 1:28:23 3 0:16:11 75 3:07 0:39:09 39 1:12 49 0:28:44 49 Boise, ID 45. Vanessa Hurd 45 F 1:28:48 2 0:12:11 19 2:33 0:41:10 59 0:54 34 0:31:59 69 San Antonio, TX 46. Steve Bradbury 62 M 1:28:50 1 0:14:01 42 3:05 0:40:22 54 1:34 47 0:29:47 60 Boise, ID 47. Jennifer Leavitt 30 F 1:29:03 5 0:19:08 98 3:35 0:39:24 44 0:36 70 0:26:19 26 Nampa, ID 48. Jackie Gans 29 F 1:29:23 1 0:19:26 101 3:14 0:40:32 55 0:46 76 0:25:24 18 Boise, ID 49. Jeff Walker 49 M 1:29:32 5 0:15:29 61 4:00 0:40:21 53 1:51 58 0:27:51 40 Boise, ID 50. Dustin Harmon 36 M 1:30:03 5 0:15:37 62 3:18 0:42:05 68 0:55 62 0:28:07 43 Nampa, ID 51. Jessica Astle 37 F 1:30:12 6 0:18:40 94 2:35 0:39:29 45 1:20 63 0:28:07 42 Kuna, ID 52. Steven Tolman 38 M 1:30:14 6 0:17:48 86 3:17 0:39:30 46 0:43 57 0:28:56 52 Dickinson, ND 53. Paul Suedekum 54 M 1:30:20 4 0:12:47 28 3:59 0:39:17 41 1:43 39 0:32:34 71 Meridian, ID 54. Nathan Winder 36 M 1:30:21 7 0:17:49 87 3:37 0:39:40 49 2:17 74 0:26:57 30 Grangeville, ID 55. Laura Shirley 34 F 1:30:37 6 0:14:41 51 3:31 0:42:01 67 1:36 61 0:28:47 50 Meridian, ID 56. Bill Wilson 50 M 1:30:53 1 0:13:45 37 3:03 0:36:12 18 1:17 22 0:36:35 96 Meridian, ID 57. Heather Nielson 34 F 1:31:09 7 0:14:27 50 3:33 0:41:50 66 1:01 54 0:30:18 62 Kuna, ID 58. Anna Courtney 29 F 1:31:18 2 0:14:48 53 2:30 0:39:52 50 1:30 42 0:32:38 73 Boise, ID 59. Suzanne Anstine 46 F 1:32:00 3 0:14:45 52 4:12 0:41:04 57 2:14 66 0:29:44 58 Meridian, ID 60. Joella Kingsbury 40 F 1:32:05 2 0:15:04 58 2:11 0:44:11 78 0:54 68 0:29:45 59 Kuna, ID 61. Michael Fenner 69 M 1:32:10 1 0:14:07 44 2:07 0:41:20 60 0:41 41 0:33:55 84 Nampa, ID 62. Rick Gividen 59 M 1:32:13 4 0:14:18 47 6:03 0:39:30 47 3:05 71 0:29:16 56 Eagle, ID 63. Shane Tolman 42 M 1:32:40 6 0:15:51 68 2:11 0:37:41 30 0:31 32 0:36:26 95 Meridian, ID 64. Jessica Perkins 31 F 1:32:52 8 0:15:08 59 2:08 0:42:31 71 1:06 55 0:31:58 68 Eagle, ID 65. Brian Beck 36 M 1:33:05 8 0:18:41 95 4:41 0:38:41 33 0:38 69 0:30:24 63 Nyssa, OR 66. Anna West 18 F 1:33:08 1 0:16:07 74 2:22 0:44:32 81 1:07 77 0:28:59 53 Boise, ID 67. Ginger Madson 47 F 1:33:22 4 0:16:27 77 2:44 0:44:23 79 1:09 79 0:28:38 47 Kuna, ID 68. Marcus Byers 44 M 1:33:36 7 0:15:53 69 2:32 0:38:41 34 1:01 40 0:35:29 91 Eagle, ID 69. Kelsey Young 36 F 1:34:25 7 0:15:00 56 2:13 0:41:20 61 1:48 52 0:34:03 86 Boise, ID 70. John Croft 69 M 1:35:00 2 0:16:32 78 2:55 0:41:08 58 1:37 65 0:32:47 74 Stevensville, MT 71. Lan Smith 63 M 1:35:14 2 0:18:21 93 4:39 0:37:39 29 1:39 67 0:32:56 77 Emmett, ID 72. Amber Gerulf 31 F 1:35:25 9 0:14:06 43 3:41 0:48:02 99 1:23 86 0:28:13 44 Boise, ID 73. Greysen Porter 13 M 1:35:52 1 0:12:43 25 4:28 0:44:45 84 1:03 72 0:32:53 76 Caldwell, ID 74. Marnie Troska 41 F 1:35:52 3 0:18:06 89 3:47 0:41:30 64 1:35 81 0:30:54 65 Boise, ID 75. Ryan Porter 45 M 1:35:53 6 0:13:11 34 4:01 0:44:51 85 1:01 73 0:32:49 75 Caldwell, ID 76. Pete Swanstrom 61 M 1:36:00 3 0:12:19 21 4:54 0:43:06 74 1:47 64 0:33:54 83 Boise, ID 77. Christie Hafer 36 F 1:36:30 8 0:15:57 70 3:34 0:41:41 65 0:35 59 0:34:42 90 Eagle, ID 78. Blake Bailey 14 M 1:36:50 2 0:15:37 63 3:34 0:48:07 100 0:53 88 0:28:38 48 Emmett, ID 79. Tracey Sheehan 26 F 1:38:08 3 0:15:47 66 3:06 0:43:53 77 1:01 75 0:34:20 88 Boise, ID 80. Shelley Thomas 43 F 1:38:16 4 0:15:41 64 4:06 0:42:33 72 2:20 78 0:33:36 79 Eagle, ID 81. Jane Wright 68 F 1:38:52 1 0:13:59 41 2:51 0:46:55 95 1:01 80 0:34:06 87 Star, ID 82. Melodi Kallmeyer 42 F 1:39:22 5 0:22:30 106 3:19 0:42:56 73 1:08 92 0:29:29 57 Kuna, ID 83. Jamie Thompson 35 F 1:39:46 9 0:16:04 72 4:22 0:44:40 83 2:04 85 0:32:36 72 Star, ID 84. Stephanie Christensen 35 F 1:39:50 10 0:17:35 85 2:37 0:47:07 96 1:08 89 0:31:23 67 Emmett, ID 85. Julie Beeman 35 F 1:41:30 11 0:17:15 83 2:50 0:44:36 82 0:42 82 0:36:06 93 Emmett, ID 86. Lindsey Thompson 31 F 1:43:35 10 0:14:13 46 5:16 0:46:42 94 3:42 93 0:33:42 81 Mccall, ID 87. Herlinde Beck 64 F 1:44:37 1 0:16:40 80 5:04 0:42:13 70 1:44 83 0:38:56 99 Clarkston, WA 88. Andrea West 29 F 1:45:23 1 0:17:49 88 4:12 0:50:21 104 2:24 100 0:30:37 64 Emmett, ID 89. Owen Hurd 12 M 1:45:37 1 0:19:03 97 2:13 0:48:55 101 1:04 95 0:34:21 89 Emmett, ID 90. Travis Weger 35 M 1:45:45 9 0:21:53 104 3:15 0:45:09 88 1:49 96 0:33:39 80 Denver, CO 91. Deborah Ausman 50 F 1:45:57 1 0:17:16 84 4:22 0:45:30 89 1:51 90 0:36:58 97 Boise, ID 92. Toshia Hirai-Lawless 42 F 1:48:21 6 0:22:10 105 4:10 0:47:11 97 2:15 101 0:32:34 70 Boise, ID 93. Dianne Hyndman 61 F 1:48:55 2 0:20:08 102 4:00 0:40:52 56 1:50 84 0:42:05 104 Nampa, ID 94. Kimi Kelley 40 F 1:49:11 7 0:17:10 81 3:45 0:56:03 107 1:04 106 0:31:08 66 Weiser, ID 95. Lauren Rice 28 F 1:51:15 4 0:36:40 115 2:22 0:43:18 75 1:05 110 0:27:49 39 Boise, ID 96. John Henkel 46 M 1:51:18 7 0:18:44 96 3:30 0:46:05 92 1:46 94 0:41:13 103 Boise, ID 97. Deann Campbell 43 F 1:51:33 2 0:18:14 92 2:25 0:45:35 90 1:50 87 0:43:28 107 Hailey, ID 98. Sarah Crowder 34 F 1:52:29 11 0:17:11 82 4:01 0:46:00 91 2:10 91 0:43:06 106 Meridian, ID 99. Cadence Campbell 14 F 1:52:49 1 0:19:10 99 2:04 0:49:13 102 1:38 97 0:40:43 101 Hailey, ID 100. Sarah Tolman 35 F 1:53:30 12 0:26:42 113 5:00 0:44:24 80 1:19 104 0:36:04 92 Dickinson, ND 101. Rebecca Richardson 44 F 1:55:23 8 0:26:11 109 3:56 0:46:16 93 0:56 103 0:38:04 98 Kuna, ID 102. Jodi Hurley 42 F 1:55:34 9 0:12:39 23 2:51 1:02:51 109 0:46 107 0:36:26 94 Meridian, ID 103. Suzie Tomtan 52 F 1:56:25 2 Boise, ID 104. Rhoni Wilkins 41 F 1:58:24 10 0:19:24 100 3:27 0:52:15 105 1:00 102 0:42:18 105 Meridian, ID 105. Ronald Hilbrands 65 M 2:02:49 3 0:18:13 91 6:22 0:50:14 103 2:59 105 0:45:00 108 Meridian, ID 106. Heather Roberts 41 F 2:03:07 11 0:26:50 114 5:56 0:47:26 98 1:54 109 0:41:00 102 Star, ID 107. Brenna Greenwood 27 F 2:06:45 5 0:15:46 65 4:44 0:58:52 108 1:56 108 0:45:26 109 Nampa, ID 108. Kallyrae Kestler 27 F 2:12:50 6 0:24:08 107 4:43 0:53:30 106 1:28 111 0:49:00 111 Salt Lake City, UT 109. Cole Tryon 15 M 2:31:04 2 0:26:22 110 3:45 1:13:12 112 2:13 113 0:45:31 110 Emmett, ID 110. Matt Kelly 27 M 2:42:39 4 0:26:29 112 6:03 1:09:48 110 4:50 114 0:55:28 113 Emmett, ID 111. Holden Kannier 14 M 2:42:40 3 0:26:07 108 4:00 1:13:12 111 2:13 112 0:57:08 115 Emmett, ID 112. Kaytlin Smith 27 F 2:47:17 7 0:21:28 103 6:03 1:27:02 114 1:31 116 0:51:13 112 Emmett, ID 113. Samuel Tepperman 13 M 2:51:14 4 0:26:28 111 5:18 1:20:55 113 1:28 115 0:57:05 114 Emmett, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Anstine, Suzanne 46 F 1:32:00 3 0:14:45 52 4:12 0:41:04 57 2:14 66 0:29:44 58 Meridian, ID 2. Anttonen, Brian 41 M 1:07:30 2 0:13:10 33 1:29 0:32:26 4 1:01 6 0:19:23 1 Boise, ID 3. Armstrong, Jenny 30 F 1:20:31 1 0:12:47 27 1:34 0:39:17 42 0:53 23 0:25:59 23 Eagle, ID 4. Astle, Jessica 37 F 1:30:12 6 0:18:40 94 2:35 0:39:29 45 1:20 63 0:28:07 42 Kuna, ID 5. Ausman, Deborah 50 F 1:45:57 1 0:17:16 84 4:22 0:45:30 89 1:51 90 0:36:58 97 Boise, ID 6. Bailey, Blake 14 M 1:36:50 2 0:15:37 63 3:34 0:48:07 100 0:53 88 0:28:38 48 Emmett, ID 7. Bailey, Mark 44 M 1:16:02 3 0:13:07 32 2:26 0:36:46 20 0:53 17 0:22:49 8 Denver, CO 8. Baker, Brian 49 M 1:10:57 1 0:12:17 20 2:04 0:34:33 11 0:38 10 0:21:24 3 Boise, ID 9. Beck, Brian 36 M 1:33:05 8 0:18:41 95 4:41 0:38:41 33 0:38 69 0:30:24 63 Nyssa, OR 10. Beck, Herlinde 64 F 1:44:37 1 0:16:40 80 5:04 0:42:13 70 1:44 83 0:38:56 99 Clarkston, WA 11. Beeman, Julie 35 F 1:41:30 11 0:17:15 83 2:50 0:44:36 82 0:42 82 0:36:06 93 Emmett, ID 12. Bradbury, Steve 62 M 1:28:50 1 0:14:01 42 3:05 0:40:22 54 1:34 47 0:29:47 60 Boise, ID 13. Brown, Sharnay 31 F 1:23:10 3 0:11:30 11 3:01 0:39:31 48 1:19 29 0:27:48 37 Denver, CO 14. Byers, Marcus 44 M 1:33:36 7 0:15:53 69 2:32 0:38:41 34 1:01 40 0:35:29 91 Eagle, ID 15. Campbell, Cadence 14 F 1:52:49 1 0:19:10 99 2:04 0:49:13 102 1:38 97 0:40:43 101 Hailey, ID 16. Campbell, Deann 43 F 1:51:33 2 0:18:14 92 2:25 0:45:35 90 1:50 87 0:43:28 107 Hailey, ID 17. Carroll, Jacob 32 M 1:09:44 1 0:10:31 2 1:42 0:33:42 8 0:58 4 0:22:51 9 Boise, ID 18. Carroll, Tim 58 M 1:14:11 1 0:10:57 5 2:18 0:34:03 9 1:04 8 0:25:48 21 Twin Falls, ID 19. Christensen, Stephanie35 F 1:39:50 10 0:17:35 85 2:37 0:47:07 96 1:08 89 0:31:23 67 Emmett, ID 20. Courtney, Anna 29 F 1:31:18 2 0:14:48 53 2:30 0:39:52 50 1:30 42 0:32:38 73 Boise, ID 21. Croft, John 69 M 1:35:00 2 0:16:32 78 2:55 0:41:08 58 1:37 65 0:32:47 74 Stevensville, MT 22. Crowder, Sarah 34 F 1:52:29 11 0:17:11 82 4:01 0:46:00 91 2:10 91 0:43:06 106 Meridian, ID 23. Dille, Angela 35 F 1:24:22 4 0:15:51 67 3:17 0:39:04 38 1:26 50 0:24:43 14 Nampa, ID 24. Fenner, Michael 69 M 1:32:10 1 0:14:07 44 2:07 0:41:20 60 0:41 41 0:33:55 84 Nampa, ID 25. Frisbee, Emily 16 F 1:14:48 1 0:10:21 1 1:29 0:35:27 14 0:57 7 0:26:34 27 Meridian, ID 26. Fugate, Kristina 35 F 1:20:17 2 0:14:11 45 2:12 0:37:05 25 0:33 20 0:26:16 25 Boise, ID 27. Gallagher, PJ 47 M 1:12:34 2 0:11:00 7 1:34 0:31:25 2 1:05 1 0:27:29 33 Boise, ID 28. Gans, Jackie 29 F 1:29:23 1 0:19:26 101 3:14 0:40:32 55 0:46 76 0:25:24 18 Boise, ID 29. Garvin, Alexandra 12 F 1:28:01 1 0:11:22 8 3:45 0:45:04 87 0:57 56 0:26:52 29 Meridian, ID 30. Gerulf, Amber 31 F 1:35:25 9 0:14:06 43 3:41 0:48:02 99 1:23 86 0:28:13 44 Boise, ID 31. Gividen, Rick 59 M 1:32:13 4 0:14:18 47 6:03 0:39:30 47 3:05 71 0:29:16 56 Eagle, ID 32. Greenwood, Brenna 27 F 2:06:45 5 0:15:46 65 4:44 0:58:52 108 1:56 108 0:45:26 109 Nampa, ID 33. Haag, Grant 52 M 1:28:23 3 0:16:11 75 3:07 0:39:09 39 1:12 49 0:28:44 49 Boise, ID 34. Hafer, Christie 36 F 1:36:30 8 0:15:57 70 3:34 0:41:41 65 0:35 59 0:34:42 90 Eagle, ID 35. Harmon, Dustin 36 M 1:30:03 5 0:15:37 62 3:18 0:42:05 68 0:55 62 0:28:07 43 Nampa, ID 36. Henkel, John 46 M 1:51:18 7 0:18:44 96 3:30 0:46:05 92 1:46 94 0:41:13 103 Boise, ID 37. Hilbrands, Ronald 65 M 2:02:49 3 0:18:13 91 6:22 0:50:14 103 2:59 105 0:45:00 108 Meridian, ID 38. Hill, Sara 42 F 1:26:43 1 0:13:15 35 2:52 0:39:18 43 1:21 33 0:29:57 61 Meridian, ID 39. Hirai-Lawless, Toshia42 F 1:48:21 6 0:22:10 105 4:10 0:47:11 97 2:15 101 0:32:34 70 Boise, ID 40. Huffaker, Michael 56 M 1:15:52 2 0:12:42 24 2:54 0:36:01 17 1:05 15 0:23:10 10 Eagle, ID 41. Humbert, Ryan 30 M 1:23:05 4 0:15:20 60 3:07 0:38:44 36 0:31 38 0:25:22 17 Nampa, ID 42. Hurd, Owen 12 M 1:45:37 1 0:19:03 97 2:13 0:48:55 101 1:04 95 0:34:21 89 Emmett, ID 43. Hurd, Vanessa 45 F 1:28:48 2 0:12:11 19 2:33 0:41:10 59 0:54 34 0:31:59 69 San Antonio, TX 44. Hurley, Jodi 42 F 1:55:34 9 0:12:39 23 2:51 1:02:51 109 0:46 107 0:36:26 94 Meridian, ID 45. Hyndman, Dianne 61 F 1:48:55 2 0:20:08 102 4:00 0:40:52 56 1:50 84 0:42:05 104 Nampa, ID 46. Jackson, Kirk 40 M 1:06:31 1 0:12:59 29 1:14 Boise, ID 47. Kallmeyer, Melodi 42 F 1:39:22 5 0:22:30 106 3:19 0:42:56 73 1:08 92 0:29:29 57 Kuna, ID 48. Kannier, Holden 14 M 2:42:40 3 0:26:07 108 4:00 1:13:12 111 2:13 112 0:57:08 115 Emmett, ID 49. Katseanes, Davis 36 M 1:09:33 2 0:11:55 14 2:00 0:32:40 5 0:28 5 0:22:30 6 Kuna, ID 50. Kelley, Kimi 40 F 1:49:11 7 0:17:10 81 3:45 0:56:03 107 1:04 106 0:31:08 66 Weiser, ID 51. Kelly, Matt 27 M 2:42:39 4 0:26:29 112 6:03 1:09:48 110 4:50 114 0:55:28 113 Emmett, ID 52. Kestler, Kallyrae 27 F 2:12:50 6 0:24:08 107 4:43 0:53:30 106 1:28 111 0:49:00 111 Salt Lake City, UT 53. Kiebert, Caleb 27 M 1:27:33 3 0:14:58 54 1:38 0:36:55 23 0:44 21 0:33:17 78 Nampa, ID 54. Kingsbury, Joella 40 F 1:32:05 2 0:15:04 58 2:11 0:44:11 78 0:54 68 0:29:45 59 Kuna, ID 55. Leavitt, Jennifer 30 F 1:29:03 5 0:19:08 98 3:35 0:39:24 44 0:36 70 0:26:19 26 Nampa, ID 56. Lewis, Lance 54 M 1:21:15 1 0:13:33 36 2:23 0:35:46 16 1:04 16 0:28:28 45 Meridian, ID 57. Lichtenberger, Vance 28 M 1:18:01 1 0:16:36 79 2:48 0:35:22 13 0:29 27 0:22:46 7 Boise, ID 58. Lineberger, James 54 M 1:23:03 2 0:12:44 26 3:30 0:37:08 26 1:57 28 0:27:44 36 Boise, ID 59. Madson, Ginger 47 F 1:33:22 4 0:16:27 77 2:44 0:44:23 79 1:09 79 0:28:38 47 Kuna, ID 60. McMorrow, Matt 21 M 1:19:27 1 0:13:49 39 1:48 0:38:52 37 0:42 26 0:24:16 13 Meridian, ID 61. McMullin, Harris 37 M 1:23:07 4 0:14:21 49 3:48 0:37:14 27 1:31 35 0:26:13 24 Meridian, ID 62. Mogensen, Billy 36 M 1:09:09 1 0:12:06 18 1:26 0:32:18 3 0:50 3 0:22:29 5 Nampa, ID 63. Mortensen, Sherstine 35 F 1:26:44 5 0:16:06 73 2:13 0:38:31 32 0:49 37 0:29:04 54 Meridian, ID 64. Mumford, Alison 47 F 1:27:04 1 0:15:01 57 1:40 0:41:29 63 1:36 51 0:27:18 32 Emmett, ID 65. Murray, Brigham 35 M 1:11:23 3 0:13:04 31 2:03 0:34:24 10 0:31 11 0:21:20 2 Kuna, ID 66. Nielson, Heather 34 F 1:31:09 7 0:14:27 50 3:33 0:41:50 66 1:01 54 0:30:18 62 Kuna, ID 67. Olsen, Michael 30 M 1:14:03 2 0:13:01 30 2:12 0:32:40 6 0:52 9 0:25:17 16 Eagle, ID 68. Pearman, Steven 70 M 1:27:14 1 0:11:48 12 5:33 0:40:08 51 1:43 48 0:28:01 41 Greenleaf, ID 69. Perkins, Jessica 31 F 1:32:52 8 0:15:08 59 2:08 0:42:31 71 1:06 55 0:31:58 68 Eagle, ID 70. Peterson, Greg 41 M 1:24:51 5 0:12:20 22 3:00 0:39:17 40 1:09 31 0:29:05 55 Meridian, ID 71. Porter, Greysen 13 M 1:35:52 1 0:12:43 25 4:28 0:44:45 84 1:03 72 0:32:53 76 Caldwell, ID 72. Porter, Ryan 45 M 1:35:53 6 0:13:11 34 4:01 0:44:51 85 1:01 73 0:32:49 75 Caldwell, ID 73. Puckett, Jennifer 32 F 1:27:33 4 0:11:24 9 2:33 0:43:44 76 1:01 44 0:28:50 51 Boise, ID 74. Reinhardt-Tessmer, Jennifer35F 1:22:31 3 0:11:50 13 2:45 0:38:43 35 1:32 25 0:27:41 35 Boise, ID 75. Rhoton, Daniel 41 M 1:17:15 4 0:13:58 40 3:01 0:35:38 15 0:45 18 0:23:52 12 Caldwell, ID 76. Rice, Lauren 28 F 1:51:15 4 0:36:40 115 2:22 0:43:18 75 1:05 110 0:27:49 39 Boise, ID 77. Richardson, Rebecca 44 F 1:55:23 8 0:26:11 109 3:56 0:46:16 93 0:56 103 0:38:04 98 Kuna, ID 78. Roberts, Heather 41 F 2:03:07 11 0:26:50 114 5:56 0:47:26 98 1:54 109 0:41:00 102 Star, ID 79. Rohrer, Tim 57 M 1:25:38 3 0:12:06 17 1:59 0:36:53 22 0:46 13 0:33:53 82 Boise, ID 80. Sheehan, Tracey 26 F 1:38:08 3 0:15:47 66 3:06 0:43:53 77 1:01 75 0:34:20 88 Boise, ID 81. Shirley, Laura 34 F 1:30:37 6 0:14:41 51 3:31 0:42:01 67 1:36 61 0:28:47 50 Meridian, ID 82. Smith, Kaytlin 27 F 2:47:17 7 0:21:28 103 6:03 1:27:02 114 1:31 116 0:51:13 112 Emmett, ID 83. Smith, Lan 63 M 1:35:14 2 0:18:21 93 4:39 0:37:39 29 1:39 67 0:32:56 77 Emmett, ID 84. Stroh, Margi 57 F 1:20:37 1 0:11:26 10 3:48 0:36:59 24 1:32 19 0:26:51 28 Boise, ID 85. Suedekum, Paul 54 M 1:30:20 4 0:12:47 28 3:59 0:39:17 41 1:43 39 0:32:34 71 Meridian, ID 86. Swanson, Kelly 36 F 1:17:29 1 0:14:20 48 2:59 0:37:37 28 0:37 30 0:21:56 4 Houston, TX 87. Swanstrom, Pete 61 M 1:36:00 3 0:12:19 21 4:54 0:43:06 74 1:47 64 0:33:54 83 Boise, ID 88. Tepperman, Samuel 13 M 2:51:14 4 0:26:28 111 5:18 1:20:55 113 1:28 115 0:57:05 114 Emmett, ID 89. Thomas, Shelley 43 F 1:38:16 4 0:15:41 64 4:06 0:42:33 72 2:20 78 0:33:36 79 Eagle, ID 90. Thompson, Jamie 35 F 1:39:46 9 0:16:04 72 4:22 0:44:40 83 2:04 85 0:32:36 72 Star, ID 91. Thompson, Lindsey 31 F 1:43:35 10 0:14:13 46 5:16 0:46:42 94 3:42 93 0:33:42 81 Mccall, ID 92. Tolman, Rick 28 M 1:26:37 2 0:18:07 90 2:55 0:36:50 21 0:56 45 0:27:48 38 Nampa, ID 93. Tolman, Sarah 35 F 1:53:30 12 0:26:42 113 5:00 0:44:24 80 1:19 104 0:36:04 92 Dickinson, ND 94. Tolman, Shane 42 M 1:32:40 6 0:15:51 68 2:11 0:37:41 30 0:31 32 0:36:26 95 Meridian, ID 95. Tolman, Steven 38 M 1:30:14 6 0:17:48 86 3:17 0:39:30 46 0:43 57 0:28:56 52 Dickinson, ND 96. Tomtan, Suzie 52 F 1:56:25 2 Boise, ID 97. Troska, Marnie 41 F 1:35:52 3 0:18:06 89 3:47 0:41:30 64 1:35 81 0:30:54 65 Boise, ID 98. Tryon, Cole 15 M 2:31:04 2 0:26:22 110 3:45 1:13:12 112 2:13 113 0:45:31 110 Emmett, ID 99. Tucker, Jake 34 M 1:22:52 3 0:16:17 76 3:29 0:36:12 19 1:06 36 0:25:47 20 Emmett, ID 100. Vannucci, Chad 45 M 1:27:35 4 0:16:00 71 1:58 0:42:05 69 1:46 60 0:25:45 19 Nampa, ID 101. Walker, Jeff 49 M 1:29:32 5 0:15:29 61 4:00 0:40:21 53 1:51 58 0:27:51 40 Boise, ID 102. Wallin-Ruschman, Jen 32 F 1:21:58 2 0:11:55 15 1:37 0:40:14 52 0:59 24 0:27:12 31 Boise, ID 103. Walters, Vanson 15 M 1:26:16 1 0:10:58 6 1:47 0:44:58 86 0:57 43 0:27:35 34 Eagle, ID 104. Weger, Travis 35 M 1:45:45 9 0:21:53 104 3:15 0:45:09 88 1:49 96 0:33:39 80 Denver, CO 105. West, Andrea 29 F 1:45:23 1 0:17:49 88 4:12 0:50:21 104 2:24 100 0:30:37 64 Emmett, ID 106. West, Anna 18 F 1:33:08 1 0:16:07 74 2:22 0:44:32 81 1:07 77 0:28:59 53 Boise, ID 107. Wilkins, Rhoni 41 F 1:58:24 10 0:19:24 100 3:27 0:52:15 105 1:00 102 0:42:18 105 Meridian, ID 108. Wilson, Bill 50 M 1:30:53 1 0:13:45 37 3:03 0:36:12 18 1:17 22 0:36:35 96 Meridian, ID 109. Winder, Nathan 36 M 1:30:21 7 0:17:49 87 3:37 0:39:40 49 2:17 74 0:26:57 30 Grangeville, ID 110. Wojcik, James 45 M 1:16:43 3 0:11:58 16 2:47 0:35:05 12 1:04 12 0:25:49 22 Boise, ID 111. Wright, Jane 68 F 1:38:52 1 0:13:59 41 2:51 0:46:55 95 1:01 80 0:34:06 87 Star, ID 112. Young, Kelsey 36 F 1:34:25 7 0:15:00 56 2:13 0:41:20 61 1:48 52 0:34:03 86 Boise, ID 113. Zimmer, Levi 19 M 1:15:33 1 0:10:45 3 2:33 0:38:01 31 0:27 14 0:23:46 11 Boise, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Owen Hurd 449 12 M 1:45:37 1 0:19:03 97 2:13 0:48:55 101 1:04 95 0:34:21 89 Emmett, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Alexandra Garvin 433 12 F 1:28:01 1 0:11:22 8 3:45 0:45:04 87 0:57 56 0:26:52 29 Meridian, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Greysen Porter 481 13 M 1:35:52 1 0:12:43 25 4:28 0:44:45 84 1:03 72 0:32:53 76 Caldwell, ID 2. Blake Bailey 408 14 M 1:36:50 2 0:15:37 63 3:34 0:48:07 100 0:53 88 0:28:38 48 Emmett, ID 3. Holden Kannier 453 14 M 2:42:40 3 0:26:07 108 4:00 1:13:12 111 2:13 112 0:57:08 115 Emmett, ID 4. Samuel Tepperman 495 13 M 2:51:14 4 0:26:28 111 5:18 1:20:55 113 1:28 115 0:57:05 114 Emmett, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Cadence Campbell 414 14 F 1:52:49 1 0:19:10 99 2:04 0:49:13 102 1:38 97 0:40:43 101 Hailey, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Vanson Walters 508 15 M 1:26:16 1 0:10:58 6 1:47 0:44:58 86 0:57 43 0:27:35 34 Eagle, ID 2. Cole Tryon 504 15 M 2:31:04 2 0:26:22 110 3:45 1:13:12 112 2:13 113 0:45:31 110 Emmett, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Emily Frisbee 428 16 F 1:14:48 1 0:10:21 1 1:29 0:35:27 14 0:57 7 0:26:34 27 Meridian, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Levi Zimmer 518 19 M 1:15:33 1 0:10:45 3 2:33 0:38:01 31 0:27 14 0:23:46 11 Boise, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Anna West 510 18 F 1:33:08 1 0:16:07 74 2:22 0:44:32 81 1:07 77 0:28:59 53 Boise, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Matt McMorrow 468 21 M 1:19:27 1 0:13:49 39 1:48 0:38:52 37 0:42 26 0:24:16 13 Meridian, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Vance Lichtenberger 465 28 M 1:18:01 1 0:16:36 79 2:48 0:35:22 13 0:29 27 0:22:46 7 Boise, ID 2. Rick Tolman 501 28 M 1:26:37 2 0:18:07 90 2:55 0:36:50 21 0:56 45 0:27:48 38 Nampa, ID 3. Caleb Kiebert 460 27 M 1:27:33 3 0:14:58 54 1:38 0:36:55 23 0:44 21 0:33:17 78 Nampa, ID 4. Matt Kelly 456 27 M 2:42:39 4 0:26:29 112 6:03 1:09:48 110 4:50 114 0:55:28 113 Emmett, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jackie Gans 430 29 F 1:29:23 1 0:19:26 101 3:14 0:40:32 55 0:46 76 0:25:24 18 Boise, ID 2. Anna Courtney 419 29 F 1:31:18 2 0:14:48 53 2:30 0:39:52 50 1:30 42 0:32:38 73 Boise, ID 3. Tracey Sheehan 488 26 F 1:38:08 3 0:15:47 66 3:06 0:43:53 77 1:01 75 0:34:20 88 Boise, ID 4. Lauren Rice 484 28 F 1:51:15 4 0:36:40 115 2:22 0:43:18 75 1:05 110 0:27:49 39 Boise, ID 5. Brenna Greenwood 438 27 F 2:06:45 5 0:15:46 65 4:44 0:58:52 108 1:56 108 0:45:26 109 Nampa, ID 6. Kallyrae Kestler 459 27 F 2:12:50 6 0:24:08 107 4:43 0:53:30 106 1:28 111 0:49:00 111 Salt Lake City, UT 7. Kaytlin Smith 489 27 F 2:47:17 7 0:21:28 103 6:03 1:27:02 114 1:31 116 0:51:13 112 Emmett, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jacob Carroll 416 32 M 1:09:44 1 0:10:31 2 1:42 0:33:42 8 0:58 4 0:22:51 9 Boise, ID 2. Michael Olsen 475 30 M 1:14:03 2 0:13:01 30 2:12 0:32:40 6 0:52 9 0:25:17 16 Eagle, ID 3. Jake Tucker 470 34 M 1:22:52 3 0:16:17 76 3:29 0:36:12 19 1:06 36 0:25:47 20 Emmett, ID 4. Ryan Humbert 447 30 M 1:23:05 4 0:15:20 60 3:07 0:38:44 36 0:31 38 0:25:22 17 Nampa, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jenny Armstrong 403 30 F 1:20:31 1 0:12:47 27 1:34 0:39:17 42 0:53 23 0:25:59 23 Eagle, ID 2. Jen Wallin-Ruschman 507 32 F 1:21:58 2 0:11:55 15 1:37 0:40:14 52 0:59 24 0:27:12 31 Boise, ID 3. Sharnay Brown 412 31 F 1:23:10 3 0:11:30 11 3:01 0:39:31 48 1:19 29 0:27:48 37 Denver, CO 4. Jennifer Puckett 479 32 F 1:27:33 4 0:11:24 9 2:33 0:43:44 76 1:01 44 0:28:50 51 Boise, ID 5. Jennifer Leavitt 463 30 F 1:29:03 5 0:19:08 98 3:35 0:39:24 44 0:36 70 0:26:19 26 Nampa, ID 6. Laura Shirley 490 34 F 1:30:37 6 0:14:41 51 3:31 0:42:01 67 1:36 61 0:28:47 50 Meridian, ID 7. Heather Nielson 474 34 F 1:31:09 7 0:14:27 50 3:33 0:41:50 66 1:01 54 0:30:18 62 Kuna, ID 8. Jessica Perkins 477 31 F 1:32:52 8 0:15:08 59 2:08 0:42:31 71 1:06 55 0:31:58 68 Eagle, ID 9. Amber Gerulf 435 31 F 1:35:25 9 0:14:06 43 3:41 0:48:02 99 1:23 86 0:28:13 44 Boise, ID 10. Lindsey Thompson 496 31 F 1:43:35 10 0:14:13 46 5:16 0:46:42 94 3:42 93 0:33:42 81 Mccall, ID 11. Sarah Crowder 422 34 F 1:52:29 11 0:17:11 82 4:01 0:46:00 91 2:10 91 0:43:06 106 Meridian, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Billy Mogensen 471 36 M 1:09:09 1 0:12:06 18 1:26 0:32:18 3 0:50 3 0:22:29 5 Nampa, ID 2. Davis Katseanes 454 36 M 1:09:33 2 0:11:55 14 2:00 0:32:40 5 0:28 5 0:22:30 6 Kuna, ID 3. Brigham Murray 473 35 M 1:11:23 3 0:13:04 31 2:03 0:34:24 10 0:31 11 0:21:20 2 Kuna, ID 4. Harris McMullin 469 37 M 1:23:07 4 0:14:21 49 3:48 0:37:14 27 1:31 35 0:26:13 24 Meridian, ID 5. Dustin Harmon 441 36 M 1:30:03 5 0:15:37 62 3:18 0:42:05 68 0:55 62 0:28:07 43 Nampa, ID 6. Steven Tolman 499 38 M 1:30:14 6 0:17:48 86 3:17 0:39:30 46 0:43 57 0:28:56 52 Dickinson, ND 7. Nathan Winder 514 36 M 1:30:21 7 0:17:49 87 3:37 0:39:40 49 2:17 74 0:26:57 30 Grangeville, ID 8. Brian Beck 410 36 M 1:33:05 8 0:18:41 95 4:41 0:38:41 33 0:38 69 0:30:24 63 Nyssa, OR 9. Travis Weger 509 35 M 1:45:45 9 0:21:53 104 3:15 0:45:09 88 1:49 96 0:33:39 80 Denver, CO
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Kelly Swanson 493 36 F 1:17:29 1 0:14:20 48 2:59 0:37:37 28 0:37 30 0:21:56 4 Houston, TX 2. Kristina Fugate 429 35 F 1:20:17 2 0:14:11 45 2:12 0:37:05 25 0:33 20 0:26:16 25 Boise, ID 3. Jennifer Reinhardt-Tes 482 35 F 1:22:31 3 0:11:50 13 2:45 0:38:43 35 1:32 25 0:27:41 35 Boise, ID 4. Angela Dille 423 35 F 1:24:22 4 0:15:51 67 3:17 0:39:04 38 1:26 50 0:24:43 14 Nampa, ID 5. Sherstine Mortensen 432 35 F 1:26:44 5 0:16:06 73 2:13 0:38:31 32 0:49 37 0:29:04 54 Meridian, ID 6. Jessica Astle 405 37 F 1:30:12 6 0:18:40 94 2:35 0:39:29 45 1:20 63 0:28:07 42 Kuna, ID 7. Kelsey Young 517 36 F 1:34:25 7 0:15:00 56 2:13 0:41:20 61 1:48 52 0:34:03 86 Boise, ID 8. Christie Hafer 440 36 F 1:36:30 8 0:15:57 70 3:34 0:41:41 65 0:35 59 0:34:42 90 Eagle, ID 9. Jamie Thompson 497 35 F 1:39:46 9 0:16:04 72 4:22 0:44:40 83 2:04 85 0:32:36 72 Star, ID 10. Stephanie Christensen 418 35 F 1:39:50 10 0:17:35 85 2:37 0:47:07 96 1:08 89 0:31:23 67 Emmett, ID 11. Julie Beeman 411 35 F 1:41:30 11 0:17:15 83 2:50 0:44:36 82 0:42 82 0:36:06 93 Emmett, ID 12. Sarah Tolman 500 35 F 1:53:30 12 0:26:42 113 5:00 0:44:24 80 1:19 104 0:36:04 92 Dickinson, ND
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Kirk Jackson 451 40 M 1:06:31 1 0:12:59 29 1:14 Boise, ID 2. Brian Anttonen 402 41 M 1:07:30 2 0:13:10 33 1:29 0:32:26 4 1:01 6 0:19:23 1 Boise, ID 3. Mark Bailey 407 44 M 1:16:02 3 0:13:07 32 2:26 0:36:46 20 0:53 17 0:22:49 8 Denver, CO 4. Daniel Rhoton 483 41 M 1:17:15 4 0:13:58 40 3:01 0:35:38 15 0:45 18 0:23:52 12 Caldwell, ID 5. Greg Peterson 478 41 M 1:24:51 5 0:12:20 22 3:00 0:39:17 40 1:09 31 0:29:05 55 Meridian, ID 6. Shane Tolman 498 42 M 1:32:40 6 0:15:51 68 2:11 0:37:41 30 0:31 32 0:36:26 95 Meridian, ID 7. Marcus Byers 413 44 M 1:33:36 7 0:15:53 69 2:32 0:38:41 34 1:01 40 0:35:29 91 Eagle, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Sara Hill 444 42 F 1:26:43 1 0:13:15 35 2:52 0:39:18 43 1:21 33 0:29:57 61 Meridian, ID 2. Joella Kingsbury 461 40 F 1:32:05 2 0:15:04 58 2:11 0:44:11 78 0:54 68 0:29:45 59 Kuna, ID 3. Marnie Troska 503 41 F 1:35:52 3 0:18:06 89 3:47 0:41:30 64 1:35 81 0:30:54 65 Boise, ID 4. Shelley Thomas 457 43 F 1:38:16 4 0:15:41 64 4:06 0:42:33 72 2:20 78 0:33:36 79 Eagle, ID 5. Melodi Kallmeyer 452 42 F 1:39:22 5 0:22:30 106 3:19 0:42:56 73 1:08 92 0:29:29 57 Kuna, ID 6. Toshia Hirai-Lawless 445 42 F 1:48:21 6 0:22:10 105 4:10 0:47:11 97 2:15 101 0:32:34 70 Boise, ID 7. Kimi Kelley 455 40 F 1:49:11 7 0:17:10 81 3:45 0:56:03 107 1:04 106 0:31:08 66 Weiser, ID 8. Rebecca Richardson 485 44 F 1:55:23 8 0:26:11 109 3:56 0:46:16 93 0:56 103 0:38:04 98 Kuna, ID 9. Jodi Hurley 528 42 F 1:55:34 9 0:12:39 23 2:51 1:02:51 109 0:46 107 0:36:26 94 Meridian, ID 10. Rhoni Wilkins 512 41 F 1:58:24 10 0:19:24 100 3:27 0:52:15 105 1:00 102 0:42:18 105 Meridian, ID 11. Heather Roberts 486 41 F 2:03:07 11 0:26:50 114 5:56 0:47:26 98 1:54 109 0:41:00 102 Star, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Brian Baker 531 49 M 1:10:57 1 0:12:17 20 2:04 0:34:33 11 0:38 10 0:21:24 3 Boise, ID 2. PJ Gallagher 530 47 M 1:12:34 2 0:11:00 7 1:34 0:31:25 2 1:05 1 0:27:29 33 Boise, ID 3. James Wojcik 515 45 M 1:16:43 3 0:11:58 16 2:47 0:35:05 12 1:04 12 0:25:49 22 Boise, ID 4. Chad Vannucci 505 45 M 1:27:35 4 0:16:00 71 1:58 0:42:05 69 1:46 60 0:25:45 19 Nampa, ID 5. Jeff Walker 506 49 M 1:29:32 5 0:15:29 61 4:00 0:40:21 53 1:51 58 0:27:51 40 Boise, ID 6. Ryan Porter 480 45 M 1:35:53 6 0:13:11 34 4:01 0:44:51 85 1:01 73 0:32:49 75 Caldwell, ID 7. John Henkel 442 46 M 1:51:18 7 0:18:44 96 3:30 0:46:05 92 1:46 94 0:41:13 103 Boise, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Alison Mumford 472 47 F 1:27:04 1 0:15:01 57 1:40 0:41:29 63 1:36 51 0:27:18 32 Emmett, ID 2. Vanessa Hurd 448 45 F 1:28:48 2 0:12:11 19 2:33 0:41:10 59 0:54 34 0:31:59 69 San Antonio, TX 3. Suzanne Anstine 401 46 F 1:32:00 3 0:14:45 52 4:12 0:41:04 57 2:14 66 0:29:44 58 Meridian, ID 4. Ginger Madson 467 47 F 1:33:22 4 0:16:27 77 2:44 0:44:23 79 1:09 79 0:28:38 47 Kuna, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Lance Lewis 464 54 M 1:21:15 1 0:13:33 36 2:23 0:35:46 16 1:04 16 0:28:28 45 Meridian, ID 2. James Lineberger 466 54 M 1:23:03 2 0:12:44 26 3:30 0:37:08 26 1:57 28 0:27:44 36 Boise, ID 3. Grant Haag 439 52 M 1:28:23 3 0:16:11 75 3:07 0:39:09 39 1:12 49 0:28:44 49 Boise, ID 4. Paul Suedekum 492 54 M 1:30:20 4 0:12:47 28 3:59 0:39:17 41 1:43 39 0:32:34 71 Meridian, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Deborah Ausman 406 50 F 1:45:57 1 0:17:16 84 4:22 0:45:30 89 1:51 90 0:36:58 97 Boise, ID 2. Suzie Tomtan 502 52 F 1:56:25 2 Boise, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Tim Carroll 417 58 M 1:14:11 1 0:10:57 5 2:18 0:34:03 9 1:04 8 0:25:48 21 Twin Falls, ID 2. Michael Huffaker 446 56 M 1:15:52 2 0:12:42 24 2:54 0:36:01 17 1:05 15 0:23:10 10 Eagle, ID 3. Tim Rohrer 487 57 M 1:25:38 3 0:12:06 17 1:59 0:36:53 22 0:46 13 0:33:53 82 Boise, ID 4. Rick Gividen 436 59 M 1:32:13 4 0:14:18 47 6:03 0:39:30 47 3:05 71 0:29:16 56 Eagle, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Margi Stroh 529 57 F 1:20:37 1 0:11:26 10 3:48 0:36:59 24 1:32 19 0:26:51 28 Boise, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Steve Bradbury 527 62 M 1:28:50 1 0:14:01 42 3:05 0:40:22 54 1:34 47 0:29:47 60 Boise, ID 2. Lan Smith 491 63 M 1:35:14 2 0:18:21 93 4:39 0:37:39 29 1:39 67 0:32:56 77 Emmett, ID 3. Pete Swanstrom 494 61 M 1:36:00 3 0:12:19 21 4:54 0:43:06 74 1:47 64 0:33:54 83 Boise, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Herlinde Beck 409 64 F 1:44:37 1 0:16:40 80 5:04 0:42:13 70 1:44 83 0:38:56 99 Clarkston, WA 2. Dianne Hyndman 450 61 F 1:48:55 2 0:20:08 102 4:00 0:40:52 56 1:50 84 0:42:05 104 Nampa, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Michael Fenner 426 69 M 1:32:10 1 0:14:07 44 2:07 0:41:20 60 0:41 41 0:33:55 84 Nampa, ID 2. John Croft 421 69 M 1:35:00 2 0:16:32 78 2:55 0:41:08 58 1:37 65 0:32:47 74 Stevensville, MT 3. Ronald Hilbrands 443 65 M 2:02:49 3 0:18:13 91 6:22 0:50:14 103 2:59 105 0:45:00 108 Meridian, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jane Wright 516 68 F 1:38:52 1 0:13:59 41 2:51 0:46:55 95 1:01 80 0:34:06 87 Star, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Steven Pearman 476 70 M 1:27:14 1 0:11:48 12 5:33 0:40:08 51 1:43 48 0:28:01 41 Greenleaf, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Bill Wilson 513 50 M 1:30:53 1 0:13:45 37 3:03 0:36:12 18 1:17 22 0:36:35 96 Meridian, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Andrea West 511 29 F 1:45:23 1 0:17:49 88 4:12 0:50:21 104 2:24 100 0:30:37 64 Emmett, ID 2. Deann Campbell 415 43 F 1:51:33 2 0:18:14 92 2:25 0:45:35 90 1:50 87 0:43:28 107 Hailey, ID
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:23:33 1 / 2 Against Medical Advice Kelsey X Young 0:15:00 3.00 55 22 36 F 524 Boise, ID 0:02:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kelsey X Young 0:41:20 18.04 62 21 36 F 524 Boise, ID 0:00:16 TRANSITION #2 TIME 46 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tegan Troutner 0:24:43 7:57 15 3 31 F 523 Salt Lake City, UT ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:25:05 1 / 2 NPN Consort Paige Noehring 0:10:56 2.11 4 2 23 F 519 Boise, ID 0:00:35 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chris Petz 0:33:35 22.20 7 6 32 M 521 Boise, ID 0:00:14 TRANSITION #2 TIME 2 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kari Noehring 0:39:44 12:47 100 50 54 F 520 Boise, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:23:33 1 / 2 Against Medical Advice Kelsey X Young 0:15:00 3.00 55 22 36 F 524 Boise, ID 0:02:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kelsey X Young 0:41:20 18.04 62 21 36 F 524 Boise, ID 0:00:16 TRANSITION #2 TIME 46 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tegan Troutner 0:24:43 7:57 15 3 31 F 523 Salt Lake City, UT ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:42:34 2 / 2 Misfit Toys Joe Wegley 0:13:47 2.45 38 26 38 M 526 Boise, ID 0:59:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rachel Corey 0:00:00 0.00 1 1 36 F 525 Boise, ID 0:00:16 TRANSITION #2 TIME 98 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Joe Wegley 0:28:37 9:13 46 29 38 M 526 Boise, ID -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:23:33 1 / 2 Against Medical Advice Kelsey X Young 0:15:00 3.00 55 22 36 F 524 Boise, ID 0:02:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kelsey X Young 0:41:20 18.04 62 21 36 F 524 Boise, ID 0:00:16 TRANSITION #2 TIME 46 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tegan Troutner 0:24:43 7:57 15 3 31 F 523 Salt Lake City, UT ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:23:33 1 / 2 Against Medical Advice Kelsey X Young 0:15:00 3.00 55 22 36 F 524 Boise, ID 0:02:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kelsey X Young 0:41:20 18.04 62 21 36 F 524 Boise, ID 0:00:16 TRANSITION #2 TIME 46 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tegan Troutner 0:24:43 7:57 15 3 31 F 523 Salt Lake City, UT -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:25:05 1 / 2 NPN Consort Paige Noehring 0:10:56 2.11 4 2 23 F 519 Boise, ID 0:00:35 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chris Petz 0:33:35 22.20 7 6 32 M 521 Boise, ID 0:00:14 TRANSITION #2 TIME 2 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kari Noehring 0:39:44 12:47 100 50 54 F 520 Boise, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:42:34 2 / 2 Misfit Toys Joe Wegley 0:13:47 2.45 38 26 38 M 526 Boise, ID 0:59:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rachel Corey 0:00:00 0.00 1 1 36 F 525 Boise, ID 0:00:16 TRANSITION #2 TIME 98 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Joe Wegley 0:28:37 9:13 46 29 38 M 526 Boise, ID -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:10:21 2.04 AE Emily Frisbee 16 F 428 Meridian, ID 2. 0:10:31 2.06 AE Jacob Carroll 32 M 416 Boise, ID 3. 0:10:45 2.09 AE Levi Zimmer 19 M 518 Boise, ID 4. 0:10:56 2.11 S Paige Noehring 23 F 519 Boise, ID 5. 0:10:57 2.11 AE Tim Carroll 58 M 417 Twin Falls, ID 6. 0:10:58 2.12 AE Vanson Walters 15 M 508 Eagle, ID 7. 0:11:00 2.12 AE PJ Gallagher 47 M 530 Boise, ID 8. 0:11:22 2.16 AE Alexandra Garvin 12 F 433 Meridian, ID 9. 0:11:24 2.17 AE Jennifer Puckett 32 F 479 Boise, ID 10. 0:11:26 2.17 AE Margi Stroh 57 F 529 Boise, ID 11. 0:11:30 2.18 AE Sharnay Brown 31 F 412 Denver, CO 12. 0:11:48 2.22 AE Steven Pearman 70 M 476 Greenleaf, ID 13. 0:11:50 2.22 AE Jennifer Reinhardt-Tes35 F 482 Boise, ID 14. 0:11:55 2.23 AE Davis Katseanes 36 M 454 Kuna, ID 15. 0:11:55 2.23 AE Jen Wallin-Ruschman 32 F 507 Boise, ID 16. 0:11:58 2.24 AE James Wojcik 45 M 515 Boise, ID 17. 0:12:06 2.25 AE Tim Rohrer 57 M 487 Boise, ID 18. 0:12:06 2.25 AE Billy Mogensen 36 M 471 Nampa, ID 19. 0:12:11 2.26 AE Vanessa Hurd 45 F 448 San Antonio, TX 20. 0:12:17 2.27 AE Brian Baker 49 M 531 Boise, ID 21. 0:12:19 2.28 AE Pete Swanstrom 61 M 494 Boise, ID 22. 0:12:20 2.28 AE Greg Peterson 41 M 478 Meridian, ID 23. 0:12:39 2.32 AE Jodi Hurley 42 F 528 Meridian, ID 24. 0:12:42 2.32 AE Michael Huffaker 56 M 446 Eagle, ID 25. 0:12:43 2.33 AE Greysen Porter 13 M 481 Caldwell, ID 26. 0:12:44 2.33 AE James Lineberger 54 M 466 Boise, ID 27. 0:12:47 2.33 AE Jenny Armstrong 30 F 403 Eagle, ID 28. 0:12:47 2.33 AE Paul Suedekum 54 M 492 Meridian, ID 29. 0:12:59 2.36 AE Kirk Jackson 40 M 451 Boise, ID 30. 0:13:01 2.36 AE Michael Olsen 30 M 475 Eagle, ID 31. 0:13:04 2.37 AE Brigham Murray 35 M 473 Kuna, ID 32. 0:13:07 2.37 AE Mark Bailey 44 M 407 Denver, CO 33. 0:13:10 2.38 AE Brian Anttonen 41 M 402 Boise, ID 34. 0:13:11 2.38 AE Ryan Porter 45 M 480 Caldwell, ID 35. 0:13:15 2.39 AE Sara Hill 42 F 444 Meridian, ID 36. 0:13:33 2.43 AE Lance Lewis 54 M 464 Meridian, ID 37. 0:13:45 2.45 AE Bill Wilson 50 M 513 Meridian, ID 38. 0:13:47 2.45 SR Joe Wegley 38 M 526 Boise, ID 39. 0:13:49 2.46 AE Matt McMorrow 21 M 468 Meridian, ID 40. 0:13:58 2.48 AE Daniel Rhoton 41 M 483 Caldwell, ID 41. 0:13:59 2.48 AE Jane Wright 68 F 516 Star, ID 42. 0:14:01 2.48 AE Steve Bradbury 62 M 527 Boise, ID 43. 0:14:06 2.49 AE Amber Gerulf 31 F 435 Boise, ID 44. 0:14:07 2.49 AE Michael Fenner 69 M 426 Nampa, ID 45. 0:14:11 2.50 AE Kristina Fugate 35 F 429 Boise, ID 46. 0:14:13 2.51 AE Lindsey Thompson 31 F 496 Mccall, ID 47. 0:14:18 2.52 AE Rick Gividen 59 M 436 Eagle, ID 48. 0:14:20 2.52 AE Kelly Swanson 36 F 493 Houston, TX 49. 0:14:21 2.52 AE Harris McMullin 37 M 469 Meridian, ID 50. 0:14:27 2.53 AE Heather Nielson 34 F 474 Kuna, ID 51. 0:14:41 2.56 AE Laura Shirley 34 F 490 Meridian, ID 52. 0:14:45 2.57 AE Suzanne Anstine 46 F 401 Meridian, ID 53. 0:14:48 2.58 AE Anna Courtney 29 F 419 Boise, ID 54. 0:14:58 3.00 AE Caleb Kiebert 27 M 460 Nampa, ID 55. 0:15:00 3.00 SB Kelsey X Young 36 F 524 Boise, ID 56. 0:15:00 3.00 AE Kelsey Young 36 F 517 Boise, ID 57. 0:15:01 3.00 AE Alison Mumford 47 F 472 Emmett, ID 58. 0:15:04 3.01 AE Joella Kingsbury 40 F 461 Kuna, ID 59. 0:15:08 3.02 AE Jessica Perkins 31 F 477 Eagle, ID 60. 0:15:20 3.04 AE Ryan Humbert 30 M 447 Nampa, ID 61. 0:15:29 3.06 AE Jeff Walker 49 M 506 Boise, ID 62. 0:15:37 3.07 AE Dustin Harmon 36 M 441 Nampa, ID 63. 0:15:37 3.07 AE Blake Bailey 14 M 408 Emmett, ID 64. 0:15:41 3.08 AE Shelley Thomas 43 F 457 Eagle, ID 65. 0:15:46 3.09 AE Brenna Greenwood 27 F 438 Nampa, ID 66. 0:15:47 3.09 AE Tracey Sheehan 26 F 488 Boise, ID 67. 0:15:51 3.10 AE Angela Dille 35 F 423 Nampa, ID 68. 0:15:51 3.10 AE Shane Tolman 42 M 498 Meridian, ID 69. 0:15:53 3.11 AE Marcus Byers 44 M 413 Eagle, ID 70. 0:15:57 3.11 AE Christie Hafer 36 F 440 Eagle, ID 71. 0:16:00 3.12 AE Chad Vannucci 45 M 505 Nampa, ID 72. 0:16:04 3.13 AE Jamie Thompson 35 F 497 Star, ID 73. 0:16:06 3.13 AE Sherstine Mortensen 35 F 432 Meridian, ID 74. 0:16:07 3.13 AE Anna West 18 F 510 Boise, ID 75. 0:16:11 3.14 AE Grant Haag 52 M 439 Boise, ID 76. 0:16:17 3.15 AE Jake Tucker 34 M 470 Emmett, ID 77. 0:16:27 3.17 AE Ginger Madson 47 F 467 Kuna, ID 78. 0:16:32 3.18 AE John Croft 69 M 421 Stevensville, MT 79. 0:16:36 3.19 AE Vance Lichtenberger 28 M 465 Boise, ID 80. 0:16:40 3.20 AE Herlinde Beck 64 F 409 Clarkston, WA 81. 0:17:10 3.26 AE Kimi Kelley 40 F 455 Weiser, ID 82. 0:17:11 3.26 AE Sarah Crowder 34 F 422 Meridian, ID 83. 0:17:15 3.27 AE Julie Beeman 35 F 411 Emmett, ID 84. 0:17:16 3.27 AE Deborah Ausman 50 F 406 Boise, ID 85. 0:17:35 3.31 AE Stephanie Christensen 35 F 418 Emmett, ID 86. 0:17:48 3.34 AE Steven Tolman 38 M 499 Dickinson, ND 87. 0:17:49 3.34 AE Nathan Winder 36 M 514 Grangeville, ID 88. 0:17:49 3.34 AE Andrea West 29 F 511 Emmett, ID 89. 0:18:06 3.37 AE Marnie Troska 41 F 503 Boise, ID 90. 0:18:07 3.37 AE Rick Tolman 28 M 501 Nampa, ID 91. 0:18:13 3.39 AE Ronald Hilbrands 65 M 443 Meridian, ID 92. 0:18:14 3.39 AE Deann Campbell 43 F 415 Hailey, ID 93. 0:18:21 3.40 AE Lan Smith 63 M 491 Emmett, ID 94. 0:18:40 3.44 AE Jessica Astle 37 F 405 Kuna, ID 95. 0:18:41 3.44 AE Brian Beck 36 M 410 Nyssa, OR 96. 0:18:44 3.45 AE John Henkel 46 M 442 Boise, ID 97. 0:19:03 3.49 AE Owen Hurd 12 M 449 Emmett, ID 98. 0:19:08 3.50 AE Jennifer Leavitt 30 F 463 Nampa, ID 99. 0:19:10 3.50 AE Cadence Campbell 14 F 414 Hailey, ID 100. 0:19:24 3.53 AE Rhoni Wilkins 41 F 512 Meridian, ID 101. 0:19:26 3.53 AE Jackie Gans 29 F 430 Boise, ID 102. 0:20:08 4.02 AE Dianne Hyndman 61 F 450 Nampa, ID 103. 0:21:28 4.18 AE Kaytlin Smith 27 F 489 Emmett, ID 104. 0:21:53 4.23 AE Travis Weger 35 M 509 Denver, CO 105. 0:22:10 4.26 AE Toshia Hirai-Lawless 42 F 445 Boise, ID 106. 0:22:30 4.30 AE Melodi Kallmeyer 42 F 452 Kuna, ID 107. 0:24:08 4.50 AE Kallyrae Kestler 27 F 459 Salt Lake City, UT 108. 0:26:07 5.13 AE Holden Kannier 14 M 453 Emmett, ID 109. 0:26:11 5.14 AE Rebecca Richardson 44 F 485 Kuna, ID 110. 0:26:22 5.17 AE Cole Tryon 15 M 504 Emmett, ID 111. 0:26:28 5.18 AE Samuel Tepperman 13 M 495 Emmett, ID 112. 0:26:29 5.18 AE Matt Kelly 27 M 456 Emmett, ID 113. 0:26:42 5.21 AE Sarah Tolman 35 F 500 Dickinson, ND 114. 0:26:50 5.22 AE Heather Roberts 41 F 486 Star, ID 115. 0:36:40 7.20 AE Lauren Rice 28 F 484 Boise, ID
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:00:00 0.00 B Rachel Corey 36 F 525 Boise, ID 2. 0:31:25 23.73 AE PJ Gallagher 47 M 530 Boise, ID 3. 0:32:18 23.08 AE Billy Mogensen 36 M 471 Nampa, ID 4. 0:32:26 22.99 AE Brian Anttonen 41 M 402 Boise, ID 5. 0:32:40 22.83 AE Davis Katseanes 36 M 454 Kuna, ID 6. 0:32:40 22.83 AE Michael Olsen 30 M 475 Eagle, ID 7. 0:33:35 22.20 B Chris Petz 32 M 521 Boise, ID 8. 0:33:42 22.13 AE Jacob Carroll 32 M 416 Boise, ID 9. 0:34:03 21.90 AE Tim Carroll 58 M 417 Twin Falls, ID 10. 0:34:24 21.68 AE Brigham Murray 35 M 473 Kuna, ID 11. 0:34:33 21.58 AE Brian Baker 49 M 531 Boise, ID 12. 0:35:05 21.25 AE James Wojcik 45 M 515 Boise, ID 13. 0:35:22 21.08 AE Vance Lichtenberger 28 M 465 Boise, ID 14. 0:35:27 21.03 AE Emily Frisbee 16 F 428 Meridian, ID 15. 0:35:38 20.93 AE Daniel Rhoton 41 M 483 Caldwell, ID 16. 0:35:46 20.85 AE Lance Lewis 54 M 464 Meridian, ID 17. 0:36:01 20.70 AE Michael Huffaker 56 M 446 Eagle, ID 18. 0:36:12 20.60 AE Bill Wilson 50 M 513 Meridian, ID 19. 0:36:12 20.60 AE Jake Tucker 34 M 470 Emmett, ID 20. 0:36:46 20.28 AE Mark Bailey 44 M 407 Denver, CO 21. 0:36:50 20.24 AE Rick Tolman 28 M 501 Nampa, ID 22. 0:36:53 20.22 AE Tim Rohrer 57 M 487 Boise, ID 23. 0:36:55 20.20 AE Caleb Kiebert 27 M 460 Nampa, ID 24. 0:36:59 20.16 AE Margi Stroh 57 F 529 Boise, ID 25. 0:37:05 20.11 AE Kristina Fugate 35 F 429 Boise, ID 26. 0:37:08 20.08 AE James Lineberger 54 M 466 Boise, ID 27. 0:37:14 20.03 AE Harris McMullin 37 M 469 Meridian, ID 28. 0:37:37 19.82 AE Kelly Swanson 36 F 493 Houston, TX 29. 0:37:39 19.80 AE Lan Smith 63 M 491 Emmett, ID 30. 0:37:41 19.79 AE Shane Tolman 42 M 498 Meridian, ID 31. 0:38:01 19.61 AE Levi Zimmer 19 M 518 Boise, ID 32. 0:38:31 19.36 AE Sherstine Mortensen 35 F 432 Meridian, ID 33. 0:38:41 19.28 AE Brian Beck 36 M 410 Nyssa, OR 34. 0:38:41 19.28 AE Marcus Byers 44 M 413 Eagle, ID 35. 0:38:43 19.26 AE Jennifer Reinhardt-Tes35 F 482 Boise, ID 36. 0:38:44 19.25 AE Ryan Humbert 30 M 447 Nampa, ID 37. 0:38:52 19.18 AE Matt McMorrow 21 M 468 Meridian, ID 38. 0:39:04 19.09 AE Angela Dille 35 F 423 Nampa, ID 39. 0:39:09 19.05 AE Grant Haag 52 M 439 Boise, ID 40. 0:39:17 18.98 AE Greg Peterson 41 M 478 Meridian, ID 41. 0:39:17 18.98 AE Paul Suedekum 54 M 492 Meridian, ID 42. 0:39:17 18.98 AE Jenny Armstrong 30 F 403 Eagle, ID 43. 0:39:18 18.97 AE Sara Hill 42 F 444 Meridian, ID 44. 0:39:24 18.92 AE Jennifer Leavitt 30 F 463 Nampa, ID 45. 0:39:29 18.89 AE Jessica Astle 37 F 405 Kuna, ID 46. 0:39:30 18.88 AE Steven Tolman 38 M 499 Dickinson, ND 47. 0:39:30 18.88 AE Rick Gividen 59 M 436 Eagle, ID 48. 0:39:31 18.87 AE Sharnay Brown 31 F 412 Denver, CO 49. 0:39:40 18.80 AE Nathan Winder 36 M 514 Grangeville, ID 50. 0:39:52 18.70 AE Anna Courtney 29 F 419 Boise, ID 51. 0:40:08 18.58 AE Steven Pearman 70 M 476 Greenleaf, ID 52. 0:40:14 18.53 AE Jen Wallin-Ruschman 32 F 507 Boise, ID 53. 0:40:21 18.48 AE Jeff Walker 49 M 506 Boise, ID 54. 0:40:22 18.47 AE Steve Bradbury 62 M 527 Boise, ID 55. 0:40:32 18.40 AE Jackie Gans 29 F 430 Boise, ID 56. 0:40:52 18.25 AE Dianne Hyndman 61 F 450 Nampa, ID 57. 0:41:04 18.16 AE Suzanne Anstine 46 F 401 Meridian, ID 58. 0:41:08 18.13 AE John Croft 69 M 421 Stevensville, MT 59. 0:41:10 18.11 AE Vanessa Hurd 45 F 448 San Antonio, TX 60. 0:41:20 18.04 AE Michael Fenner 69 M 426 Nampa, ID 61. 0:41:20 18.04 AE Kelsey Young 36 F 517 Boise, ID 62. 0:41:20 18.04 SB Kelsey X Young 36 F 524 Boise, ID 63. 0:41:29 17.97 AE Alison Mumford 47 F 472 Emmett, ID 64. 0:41:30 17.97 AE Marnie Troska 41 F 503 Boise, ID 65. 0:41:41 17.89 AE Christie Hafer 36 F 440 Eagle, ID 66. 0:41:50 17.82 AE Heather Nielson 34 F 474 Kuna, ID 67. 0:42:01 17.75 AE Laura Shirley 34 F 490 Meridian, ID 68. 0:42:05 17.72 AE Dustin Harmon 36 M 441 Nampa, ID 69. 0:42:05 17.72 AE Chad Vannucci 45 M 505 Nampa, ID 70. 0:42:13 17.66 AE Herlinde Beck 64 F 409 Clarkston, WA 71. 0:42:31 17.54 AE Jessica Perkins 31 F 477 Eagle, ID 72. 0:42:33 17.52 AE Shelley Thomas 43 F 457 Eagle, ID 73. 0:42:56 17.37 AE Melodi Kallmeyer 42 F 452 Kuna, ID 74. 0:43:06 17.30 AE Pete Swanstrom 61 M 494 Boise, ID 75. 0:43:18 17.22 AE Lauren Rice 28 F 484 Boise, ID 76. 0:43:44 17.05 AE Jennifer Puckett 32 F 479 Boise, ID 77. 0:43:53 16.99 AE Tracey Sheehan 26 F 488 Boise, ID 78. 0:44:11 16.88 AE Joella Kingsbury 40 F 461 Kuna, ID 79. 0:44:23 16.80 AE Ginger Madson 47 F 467 Kuna, ID 80. 0:44:24 16.79 AE Sarah Tolman 35 F 500 Dickinson, ND 81. 0:44:32 16.74 AE Anna West 18 F 510 Boise, ID 82. 0:44:36 16.72 AE Julie Beeman 35 F 411 Emmett, ID 83. 0:44:40 16.69 AE Jamie Thompson 35 F 497 Star, ID 84. 0:44:45 16.66 AE Greysen Porter 13 M 481 Caldwell, ID 85. 0:44:51 16.63 AE Ryan Porter 45 M 480 Caldwell, ID 86. 0:44:58 16.58 AE Vanson Walters 15 M 508 Eagle, ID 87. 0:45:04 16.55 AE Alexandra Garvin 12 F 433 Meridian, ID 88. 0:45:09 16.51 AE Travis Weger 35 M 509 Denver, CO 89. 0:45:30 16.39 AE Deborah Ausman 50 F 406 Boise, ID 90. 0:45:35 16.36 AE Deann Campbell 43 F 415 Hailey, ID 91. 0:46:00 16.21 AE Sarah Crowder 34 F 422 Meridian, ID 92. 0:46:05 16.18 AE John Henkel 46 M 442 Boise, ID 93. 0:46:16 16.12 AE Rebecca Richardson 44 F 485 Kuna, ID 94. 0:46:42 15.97 AE Lindsey Thompson 31 F 496 Mccall, ID 95. 0:46:55 15.89 AE Jane Wright 68 F 516 Star, ID 96. 0:47:07 15.83 AE Stephanie Christensen 35 F 418 Emmett, ID 97. 0:47:11 15.80 AE Toshia Hirai-Lawless 42 F 445 Boise, ID 98. 0:47:26 15.72 AE Heather Roberts 41 F 486 Star, ID 99. 0:48:02 15.52 AE Amber Gerulf 31 F 435 Boise, ID 100. 0:48:07 15.50 AE Blake Bailey 14 M 408 Emmett, ID 101. 0:48:55 15.24 AE Owen Hurd 12 M 449 Emmett, ID 102. 0:49:13 15.15 AE Cadence Campbell 14 F 414 Hailey, ID 103. 0:50:14 14.84 AE Ronald Hilbrands 65 M 443 Meridian, ID 104. 0:50:21 14.81 AE Andrea West 29 F 511 Emmett, ID 105. 0:52:15 14.27 AE Rhoni Wilkins 41 F 512 Meridian, ID 106. 0:53:30 13.94 AE Kallyrae Kestler 27 F 459 Salt Lake City, UT 107. 0:56:03 13.30 AE Kimi Kelley 40 F 455 Weiser, ID 108. 0:58:52 12.67 AE Brenna Greenwood 27 F 438 Nampa, ID 109. 1:02:51 11.86 AE Jodi Hurley 42 F 528 Meridian, ID 110. 1:09:48 10.68 AE Matt Kelly 27 M 456 Emmett, ID 111. 1:13:12 10.19 AE Holden Kannier 14 M 453 Emmett, ID 112. 1:13:12 10.19 AE Cole Tryon 15 M 504 Emmett, ID 113. 1:20:55 9.21 AE Samuel Tepperman 13 M 495 Emmett, ID 114. 1:27:02 8.57 AE Kaytlin Smith 27 F 489 Emmett, ID
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:19:23 6:14 AE Brian Anttonen 41 M 402 Boise, ID 2. 0:21:20 6:52 AE Brigham Murray 35 M 473 Kuna, ID 3. 0:21:24 6:53 AE Brian Baker 49 M 531 Boise, ID 4. 0:21:56 7:04 AE Kelly Swanson 36 F 493 Houston, TX 5. 0:22:29 7:14 AE Billy Mogensen 36 M 471 Nampa, ID 6. 0:22:30 7:15 AE Davis Katseanes 36 M 454 Kuna, ID 7. 0:22:46 7:20 AE Vance Lichtenberger 28 M 465 Boise, ID 8. 0:22:49 7:21 AE Mark Bailey 44 M 407 Denver, CO 9. 0:22:51 7:21 AE Jacob Carroll 32 M 416 Boise, ID 10. 0:23:10 7:27 AE Michael Huffaker 56 M 446 Eagle, ID 11. 0:23:46 7:39 AE Levi Zimmer 19 M 518 Boise, ID 12. 0:23:52 7:41 AE Daniel Rhoton 41 M 483 Caldwell, ID 13. 0:24:16 7:49 AE Matt McMorrow 21 M 468 Meridian, ID 14. 0:24:43 7:57 AE Angela Dille 35 F 423 Nampa, ID 15. 0:24:43 7:57 R Tegan Troutner 31 F 523 Salt Lake City, UT 16. 0:25:17 8:08 AE Michael Olsen 30 M 475 Eagle, ID 17. 0:25:22 8:10 AE Ryan Humbert 30 M 447 Nampa, ID 18. 0:25:24 8:11 AE Jackie Gans 29 F 430 Boise, ID 19. 0:25:45 8:17 AE Chad Vannucci 45 M 505 Nampa, ID 20. 0:25:47 8:18 AE Jake Tucker 34 M 470 Emmett, ID 21. 0:25:48 8:18 AE Tim Carroll 58 M 417 Twin Falls, ID 22. 0:25:49 8:19 AE James Wojcik 45 M 515 Boise, ID 23. 0:25:59 8:22 AE Jenny Armstrong 30 F 403 Eagle, ID 24. 0:26:13 8:26 AE Harris McMullin 37 M 469 Meridian, ID 25. 0:26:16 8:27 AE Kristina Fugate 35 F 429 Boise, ID 26. 0:26:19 8:28 AE Jennifer Leavitt 30 F 463 Nampa, ID 27. 0:26:34 8:33 AE Emily Frisbee 16 F 428 Meridian, ID 28. 0:26:51 8:39 AE Margi Stroh 57 F 529 Boise, ID 29. 0:26:52 8:39 AE Alexandra Garvin 12 F 433 Meridian, ID 30. 0:26:57 8:40 AE Nathan Winder 36 M 514 Grangeville, ID 31. 0:27:12 8:45 AE Jen Wallin-Ruschman 32 F 507 Boise, ID 32. 0:27:18 8:47 AE Alison Mumford 47 F 472 Emmett, ID 33. 0:27:29 8:51 AE PJ Gallagher 47 M 530 Boise, ID 34. 0:27:35 8:53 AE Vanson Walters 15 M 508 Eagle, ID 35. 0:27:41 8:55 AE Jennifer Reinhardt-Tes35 F 482 Boise, ID 36. 0:27:44 8:56 AE James Lineberger 54 M 466 Boise, ID 37. 0:27:48 8:57 AE Sharnay Brown 31 F 412 Denver, CO 38. 0:27:48 8:57 AE Rick Tolman 28 M 501 Nampa, ID 39. 0:27:49 8:57 AE Lauren Rice 28 F 484 Boise, ID 40. 0:27:51 8:58 AE Jeff Walker 49 M 506 Boise, ID 41. 0:28:01 9:01 AE Steven Pearman 70 M 476 Greenleaf, ID 42. 0:28:07 9:03 AE Jessica Astle 37 F 405 Kuna, ID 43. 0:28:07 9:03 AE Dustin Harmon 36 M 441 Nampa, ID 44. 0:28:13 9:05 AE Amber Gerulf 31 F 435 Boise, ID 45. 0:28:28 9:10 AE Lance Lewis 54 M 464 Meridian, ID 46. 0:28:37 9:13 SR Joe Wegley 38 M 526 Boise, ID 47. 0:28:38 9:13 AE Ginger Madson 47 F 467 Kuna, ID 48. 0:28:38 9:13 AE Blake Bailey 14 M 408 Emmett, ID 49. 0:28:44 9:15 AE Grant Haag 52 M 439 Boise, ID 50. 0:28:47 9:16 AE Laura Shirley 34 F 490 Meridian, ID 51. 0:28:50 9:17 AE Jennifer Puckett 32 F 479 Boise, ID 52. 0:28:56 9:19 AE Steven Tolman 38 M 499 Dickinson, ND 53. 0:28:59 9:20 AE Anna West 18 F 510 Boise, ID 54. 0:29:04 9:21 AE Sherstine Mortensen 35 F 432 Meridian, ID 55. 0:29:05 9:22 AE Greg Peterson 41 M 478 Meridian, ID 56. 0:29:16 9:25 AE Rick Gividen 59 M 436 Eagle, ID 57. 0:29:29 9:29 AE Melodi Kallmeyer 42 F 452 Kuna, ID 58. 0:29:44 9:34 AE Suzanne Anstine 46 F 401 Meridian, ID 59. 0:29:45 9:35 AE Joella Kingsbury 40 F 461 Kuna, ID 60. 0:29:47 9:35 AE Steve Bradbury 62 M 527 Boise, ID 61. 0:29:57 9:38 AE Sara Hill 42 F 444 Meridian, ID 62. 0:30:18 9:45 AE Heather Nielson 34 F 474 Kuna, ID 63. 0:30:24 9:47 AE Brian Beck 36 M 410 Nyssa, OR 64. 0:30:37 9:51 AE Andrea West 29 F 511 Emmett, ID 65. 0:30:54 9:57 AE Marnie Troska 41 F 503 Boise, ID 66. 0:31:08 10:01 AE Kimi Kelley 40 F 455 Weiser, ID 67. 0:31:23 10:06 AE Stephanie Christensen 35 F 418 Emmett, ID 68. 0:31:58 10:17 AE Jessica Perkins 31 F 477 Eagle, ID 69. 0:31:59 10:18 AE Vanessa Hurd 45 F 448 San Antonio, TX 70. 0:32:34 10:29 AE Toshia Hirai-Lawless 42 F 445 Boise, ID 71. 0:32:34 10:29 AE Paul Suedekum 54 M 492 Meridian, ID 72. 0:32:36 10:30 AE Jamie Thompson 35 F 497 Star, ID 73. 0:32:38 10:30 AE Anna Courtney 29 F 419 Boise, ID 74. 0:32:47 10:33 AE John Croft 69 M 421 Stevensville, MT 75. 0:32:49 10:34 AE Ryan Porter 45 M 480 Caldwell, ID 76. 0:32:53 10:35 AE Greysen Porter 13 M 481 Caldwell, ID 77. 0:32:56 10:36 AE Lan Smith 63 M 491 Emmett, ID 78. 0:33:17 10:43 AE Caleb Kiebert 27 M 460 Nampa, ID 79. 0:33:36 10:49 AE Shelley Thomas 43 F 457 Eagle, ID 80. 0:33:39 10:50 AE Travis Weger 35 M 509 Denver, CO 81. 0:33:42 10:51 AE Lindsey Thompson 31 F 496 Mccall, ID 82. 0:33:53 10:54 AE Tim Rohrer 57 M 487 Boise, ID 83. 0:33:54 10:55 AE Pete Swanstrom 61 M 494 Boise, ID 84. 0:33:55 10:55 AE Michael Fenner 69 M 426 Nampa, ID 85. 0:34:02 10:57 SB Kelsey X Young 36 F 524 Boise, ID 86. 0:34:03 10:58 AE Kelsey Young 36 F 517 Boise, ID 87. 0:34:06 10:59 AE Jane Wright 68 F 516 Star, ID 88. 0:34:20 11:03 AE Tracey Sheehan 26 F 488 Boise, ID 89. 0:34:21 11:03 AE Owen Hurd 12 M 449 Emmett, ID 90. 0:34:42 11:10 AE Christie Hafer 36 F 440 Eagle, ID 91. 0:35:29 11:25 AE Marcus Byers 44 M 413 Eagle, ID 92. 0:36:04 11:37 AE Sarah Tolman 35 F 500 Dickinson, ND 93. 0:36:06 11:37 AE Julie Beeman 35 F 411 Emmett, ID 94. 0:36:26 11:44 AE Jodi Hurley 42 F 528 Meridian, ID 95. 0:36:26 11:44 AE Shane Tolman 42 M 498 Meridian, ID 96. 0:36:35 11:46 AE Bill Wilson 50 M 513 Meridian, ID 97. 0:36:58 11:54 AE Deborah Ausman 50 F 406 Boise, ID 98. 0:38:04 12:15 AE Rebecca Richardson 44 F 485 Kuna, ID 99. 0:38:56 12:32 AE Herlinde Beck 64 F 409 Clarkston, WA 100. 0:39:44 12:47 R Kari Noehring 54 F 520 Boise, ID 101. 0:40:43 13:06 AE Cadence Campbell 14 F 414 Hailey, ID 102. 0:41:00 13:12 AE Heather Roberts 41 F 486 Star, ID 103. 0:41:13 13:16 AE John Henkel 46 M 442 Boise, ID 104. 0:42:05 13:33 AE Dianne Hyndman 61 F 450 Nampa, ID 105. 0:42:18 13:37 AE Rhoni Wilkins 41 F 512 Meridian, ID 106. 0:43:06 13:52 AE Sarah Crowder 34 F 422 Meridian, ID 107. 0:43:28 13:59 AE Deann Campbell 43 F 415 Hailey, ID 108. 0:45:00 14:29 AE Ronald Hilbrands 65 M 443 Meridian, ID 109. 0:45:26 14:37 AE Brenna Greenwood 27 F 438 Nampa, ID 110. 0:45:31 14:39 AE Cole Tryon 15 M 504 Emmett, ID 111. 0:49:00 15:46 AE Kallyrae Kestler 27 F 459 Salt Lake City, UT 112. 0:51:13 16:29 AE Kaytlin Smith 27 F 489 Emmett, ID 113. 0:55:28 17:51 AE Matt Kelly 27 M 456 Emmett, ID 114. 0:57:05 18:22 AE Samuel Tepperman 13 M 495 Emmett, ID 115. 0:57:08 18:23 AE Holden Kannier 14 M 453 Emmett, ID