Teams By Total Time
Team Name: | Craig's Legs | Team Time: 24:18 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Shaun Stephens Whale | Seattle, WA | 3388 | M | 27 | 7:13 | :07 | 1 / 219 | 2 / 2754 | 2 / 1383 |
2. | Tristan Roth | Seattle, WA | 3332 | M | 32 | 8:01 | :07 | 2 / 369 | 3 / 2754 | 3 / 1383 |
3. | Richard Wade | Kenmore, WA | 3260 | M | 53 | 9:05 | :08 | 2 / 204 | 16 / 2754 | 16 / 1383 |
Team Name: | SGLRG Stair Crushers | Team Time: 26:10 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Dan Benson | Seattle, WA | 1994 | M | 32 | 8:17 | :08 | 3 / 369 | 4 / 2754 | 4 / 1383 |
2. | Alfred Fung | Seattle, WA | 2011 | M | 36 | 8:54 | :08 | 5 / 369 | 11 / 2754 | 11 / 1383 |
3. | Momodou Fatty | Seattle, WA | 1998 | M | 34 | 9:00 | :08 | 6 / 369 | 14 / 2754 | 14 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Freestone Capital Management | Team Time: 26:37 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Sean Carr | Seattle, WA | 8061 | M | 23 | 8:23 | :08 | 2 / 219 | 6 / 2754 | 6 / 1383 |
2. | Hale Shaw | Seattle, WA | 8076 | M | 27 | 8:25 | :08 | 3 / 219 | 8 / 2754 | 8 / 1383 |
3. | Miguel Hidalgo | Seattle, WA | 8067 | M | 32 | 9:50 | :09 | 15 / 369 | 47 / 2754 | 45 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Colton's Army | Team Time: 28:59 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Olivia Yetter | Lynnwood, WA | 7873 | F | 0 | 9:33 | :09 | 1 / 94 | 30 / 2754 | 1 / 1345 |
2. | Riley Quarders | Bothell, WA | 7856 | M | 14 | 9:41 | :09 | 3 / 92 | 37 / 2754 | 36 / 1383 |
3. | Phillip Yetter | Lynnwood, WA | 7816 | M | 54 | 9:47 | :09 | 4 / 204 | 43 / 2754 | 41 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Team Jordan | Team Time: 29:01 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Noah Kreyenhagen | Seattle, WA | 2439 | M | 18 | 8:57 | :08 | 5 / 219 | 13 / 2754 | 13 / 1383 |
2. | Jim Kreyenhagen | Seattle, WA | 2436 | M | 51 | 9:49 | :09 | 5 / 204 | 46 / 2754 | 44 / 1383 |
3. | Thomas McElfresh | Redmond, WA | 2441 | M | 14 | 10:16 | :09 | 8 / 92 | 73 / 2754 | 70 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Larissa's Crew | Team Time: 29:18 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Justin Burgess | Blaine, WA | 8032 | M | 22 | 9:20 | :09 | 7 / 219 | 24 / 2754 | 24 / 1383 |
2. | Dwayne Magnusson | Anchorage, AK | 8014 | M | 38 | 9:51 | :09 | 16 / 369 | 48 / 2754 | 46 / 1383 |
3. | Dustin Dhanani | Blaine, WA | 8039 | M | 23 | 10:08 | :09 | 16 / 219 | 67 / 2754 | 65 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Kix and Spinz | Team Time: 29:23 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Spencer Lazzar | Seattle, WA | 1301 | M | 0 | 8:55 | :08 | 2 / 73 | 12 / 2754 | 12 / 1383 |
2. | Greg Larrabee | Seattle, WA | 1300 | M | 0 | 9:30 | :09 | 3 / 73 | 27 / 2754 | 27 / 1383 |
3. | Aron Penski | Mercer Island, WA | 1299 | M | 38 | 10:58 | :10 | 39 / 369 | 134 / 2754 | 123 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Marsh & McLennan | Team Time: 30:07 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Victor Nevarez | Snohomish, WA | 1493 | M | 29 | 9:48 | :09 | 12 / 219 | 45 / 2754 | 43 / 1383 |
2. | Ian Cox | Kenmore, WA | 1490 | M | 24 | 10:04 | :09 | 14 / 219 | 60 / 2754 | 58 / 1383 |
3. | Timothy Nicholes | Seattle, WA | 1494 | M | 27 | 10:16 | :09 | 17 / 219 | 75 / 2754 | 71 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Alaska Airlines | Team Time: 30:16 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Sean Messiter | Bellingham, WA | 7938 | M | 51 | 9:53 | :09 | 6 / 204 | 51 / 2754 | 49 / 1383 |
2. | Greg Long | Portland, OR | 7914 | M | 54 | 10:08 | :09 | 7 / 204 | 66 / 2754 | 64 / 1383 |
3. | Jordan Henderson | Lake Oswego, OR | 7899 | M | 27 | 10:16 | :09 | 18 / 219 | 76 / 2754 | 72 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Wilson Sonsini Goodrich & Rosati | Team Time: 30:19 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Ivan Kaplan | Seattle, WA | 2893 | M | 39 | 9:32 | :09 | 9 / 369 | 29 / 2754 | 29 / 1383 |
2. | Sebastian Peck | Seattle, WA | 2929 | M | 16 | 10:21 | :09 | 9 / 92 | 84 / 2754 | 78 / 1383 |
3. | Colin Bryant | Seattle, WA | 2915 | M | 14 | 10:27 | :10 | 12 / 92 | 92 / 2754 | 86 / 1383 |
Team Name: | FireMonkeys | Team Time: 30:38 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Gavin McLeroy | Lake Tapps, WA | 992 | M | 19 | 9:34 | :09 | 10 / 219 | 31 / 2754 | 30 / 1383 |
2. | James Glavin | Lake Tapps, WA | 991 | M | 23 | 10:20 | :09 | 19 / 219 | 79 / 2754 | 75 / 1383 |
3. | John Daly | Puyallup, WA | 977 | M | 33 | 10:45 | :10 | 32 / 369 | 111 / 2754 | 102 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Climbing for Caleb | Team Time: 30:56 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Justin Adams | Lake Tapps, WA | 607 | M | 39 | 9:52 | :09 | 18 / 369 | 50 / 2754 | 48 / 1383 |
2. | Harper Churape | Spokane, WA | 614 | M | 10 | 10:09 | :09 | 4 / 77 | 70 / 2754 | 67 / 1383 |
3. | Brien Marcus | Des Moines, WA | 628 | M | 36 | 10:55 | :10 | 37 / 369 | 130 / 2754 | 120 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Climbing for Curry | Team Time: 30:58 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Matt Wainhouse | Kirkland, WA | 728 | M | 28 | 9:26 | :09 | 8 / 219 | 25 / 2754 | 25 / 1383 |
2. | Dan Arlan | San Francisco, CA | 709 | M | 29 | 10:22 | :10 | 21 / 219 | 86 / 2754 | 80 / 1383 |
3. | Matt Taylor | Seattle, WA | 727 | M | 28 | 11:10 | :10 | 35 / 219 | 160 / 2754 | 146 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Team Juno | Team Time: 31:35 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Thomas Long | Seattle, WA | 2491 | M | 30 | 9:59 | :09 | 22 / 369 | 58 / 2754 | 56 / 1383 |
2. | John Gosink | Seattle, WA | 2480 | M | 51 | 10:47 | :10 | 11 / 204 | 114 / 2754 | 105 / 1383 |
3. | Ben Haber | Seattle, WA | 2482 | M | 2 | 10:49 | :10 | 5 / 77 | 121 / 2754 | 111 / 1383 |
Team Name: | #curesteppers | Team Time: 31:51 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Keagan Heistand | Olympia, WA | 318 | M | 14 | 9:41 | :09 | 2 / 92 | 36 / 2754 | 35 / 1383 |
2. | Nicholas Thompson | Portland, OR | 317 | M | 35 | 10:25 | :10 | 26 / 369 | 88 / 2754 | 82 / 1383 |
3. | Christopher Heistand | Olympia, WA | 315 | M | 44 | 11:47 | :11 | 28 / 270 | 247 / 2754 | 221 / 1383 |
Team Name: | West Coast Labels | Team Time: 31:53 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Daniel Dill | Seattle, WA | 2851 | M | 44 | 10:11 | :09 | 6 / 270 | 71 / 2754 | 68 / 1383 |
2. | Case Maass | Seattle, WA | 2855 | M | 36 | 10:50 | :10 | 35 / 369 | 123 / 2754 | 113 / 1383 |
3. | Alberto Lopez | Los Angeles, CA | 2853 | M | 36 | 10:53 | :10 | 36 / 369 | 124 / 2754 | 114 / 1383 |
Team Name: | #ClubSherpas | Team Time: 32:02 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Trace Hobgood | Woodinville, WA | 3509 | M | 25 | 10:27 | :10 | 22 / 219 | 93 / 2754 | 87 / 1383 |
2. | Geoffrey Adleman | Shoreline, WA | 301 | M | 34 | 10:36 | :10 | 31 / 369 | 103 / 2754 | 94 / 1383 |
3. | Lindsey Adleman | Shoreline, WA | 302 | F | 36 | 11:00 | :10 | 5 / 355 | 135 / 2754 | 12 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Schade | Team Time: 32:06 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Zach Schade | Tumwater, WA | 1943 | M | 49 | 8:24 | :08 | 1 / 270 | 7 / 2754 | 7 / 1383 |
2. | Daniel Peterson | Seattle, WA | 1941 | M | 54 | 10:41 | :10 | 9 / 204 | 105 / 2754 | 96 / 1383 |
3. | Emily Schade | Tumwater, WA | 1944 | F | 15 | 13:03 | :12 | 4 / 46 | 512 / 2754 | 83 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Lake Washington Rowing Club | Team Time: 32:26 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | David Peabody | Seattle, WA | 1348 | M | 44 | 9:12 | :08 | 3 / 270 | 19 / 2754 | 19 / 1383 |
2. | Tyler Peterson | Burien, WA | 1349 | M | 39 | 9:59 | :09 | 21 / 369 | 56 / 2754 | 54 / 1383 |
3. | David Harmon | Seattle, WA | 1350 | M | 59 | 13:16 | :12 | 51 / 204 | 569 / 2754 | 467 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Foundation Climbers | Team Time: 32:28 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Patrick Hodder | Seattle, WA | 1040 | M | 32 | 9:47 | :09 | 14 / 369 | 42 / 2754 | 40 / 1383 |
2. | Joanne Kiesanowski | Seattle, WA | 1041 | F | 37 | 10:58 | :10 | 4 / 355 | 133 / 2754 | 11 / 1345 |
3. | Paul Burkshire | Seattle, WA | 1042 | M | 0 | 11:44 | :11 | 9 / 73 | 243 / 2754 | 217 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Orangetheory Fitness | Team Time: 32:31 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Andre Ellison | Seattle, WA | 1690 | M | 30 | 9:59 | :09 | 20 / 369 | 55 / 2754 | 53 / 1383 |
2. | Derek Woodworth | Fox Island, WA | 1723 | M | 28 | 11:13 | :10 | 36 / 219 | 164 / 2754 | 150 / 1383 |
3. | Jennifer Schneider | Tacoma, WA | 1712 | F | 31 | 11:21 | :10 | 8 / 355 | 179 / 2754 | 15 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Stare Up | Team Time: 32:38 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Chris Baldus | Silverdale, WA | 2174 | M | 30 | 8:21 | :08 | 4 / 369 | 5 / 2754 | 5 / 1383 |
2. | Jesse Durrant | Bremerton, WA | 2182 | M | 25 | 12:00 | :11 | 56 / 219 | 300 / 2754 | 263 / 1383 |
3. | Kevan Brown | Poulsbo, WA | 2175 | M | 30 | 12:18 | :11 | 92 / 369 | 347 / 2754 | 301 / 1383 |
Team Name: | No Vacant Stares | Team Time: 32:42 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Chad Hopkins | Seattle, WA | 1604 | M | 39 | 9:55 | :09 | 19 / 369 | 52 / 2754 | 50 / 1383 |
2. | Sam Margolis | Bellevue, WA | 1610 | M | 23 | 11:09 | :10 | 33 / 219 | 158 / 2754 | 144 / 1383 |
3. | Patrick Price | Kenmore, WA | 1613 | M | 53 | 11:38 | :11 | 17 / 204 | 220 / 2754 | 200 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Oxygen Debt | Team Time: 32:51 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Shane Effgen | Seattle, WA | 1740 | M | 10 | 9:37 | :09 | 1 / 77 | 34 / 2754 | 33 / 1383 |
2. | Clare Effgen | Seattle, WA | 1754 | F | 8 | 11:35 | :11 | 1 / 45 | 207 / 2754 | 19 / 1345 |
3. | Andrea Effgen | Seattle, WA | 1753 | F | 43 | 11:40 | :11 | 2 / 315 | 229 / 2754 | 22 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Team Mason | Team Time: 33:08 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Mason Watamura | University Place, WA | 2562 | M | 14 | 9:32 | :09 | 1 / 92 | 28 / 2754 | 28 / 1383 |
2. | Kyle Watamura | University Place, WA | 2561 | M | 11 | 11:07 | :10 | 9 / 77 | 152 / 2754 | 139 / 1383 |
3. | Dustin Delong | Puyallup, WA | 2559 | M | 46 | 12:29 | :11 | 52 / 270 | 387 / 2754 | 334 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Team Escalation | Team Time: 33:10 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Andrew Harris | Tacoma, WA | 2357 | M | 32 | 10:06 | :09 | 23 / 369 | 63 / 2754 | 61 / 1383 |
2. | John Duong | Seattle, WA | 2355 | M | 37 | 11:30 | :10 | 59 / 369 | 198 / 2754 | 181 / 1383 |
3. | Karthik Subramanyam | Seattle, WA | 2364 | M | 36 | 11:35 | :11 | 61 / 369 | 209 / 2754 | 189 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Leuk Stairwalkers | Team Time: 33:29 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Seth Holsinger | Seattle, WA | 1448 | M | 0 | 9:55 | :09 | 4 / 73 | 53 / 2754 | 51 / 1383 |
2. | Justin Campbell | Lake Tapps, WA | 1441 | M | 29 | 11:10 | :10 | 34 / 219 | 159 / 2754 | 145 / 1383 |
3. | Anthony Gronotte | Renton, WA | 1462 | M | 31 | 12:24 | :11 | 100 / 369 | 368 / 2754 | 318 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Stairing Down Death | Team Time: 33:32 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | David Wright | Woodinville, WA | 3498 | M | 51 | 10:44 | :10 | 10 / 204 | 109 / 2754 | 100 / 1383 |
2. | Marcin Lobrow | Marysville, WA | 2148 | M | 30 | 11:20 | :10 | 50 / 369 | 176 / 2754 | 162 / 1383 |
3. | Tai Tran | Bothell, WA | 2144 | M | 35 | 11:29 | :10 | 58 / 369 | 197 / 2754 | 180 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Siona's Winged Warriors | Team Time: 33:41 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Shannon Gifford | Renton, WA | 2033 | F | 15 | 10:49 | :10 | 1 / 46 | 119 / 2754 | 10 / 1345 |
2. | Quinn Gifford | Renton, WA | 2032 | M | 12 | 11:16 | :10 | 11 / 77 | 170 / 2754 | 156 / 1383 |
3. | Thomas Campbell | Renton, WA | 2029 | M | 12 | 11:38 | :11 | 12 / 77 | 217 / 2754 | 197 / 1383 |
Team Name: | ASB Bulldogs | Team Time: 33:42 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Jeff Pozarski | Shoreline, WA | 435 | M | 49 | 9:20 | :09 | 4 / 270 | 23 / 2754 | 23 / 1383 |
2. | Malori McGill | Seattle, WA | 431 | F | 24 | 12:03 | :11 | 9 / 246 | 307 / 2754 | 35 / 1345 |
3. | Dylan Pouley | Seattle, WA | 434 | M | 36 | 12:20 | :11 | 95 / 369 | 356 / 2754 | 309 / 1383 |
Team Name: | La Familia | Team Time: 33:52 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Mehran Sepehr | Seattle, WA | 1318 | M | 33 | 11:09 | :10 | 44 / 369 | 157 / 2754 | 143 / 1383 |
2. | Seare Ogbamicael | Woodinville, WA | 1313 | M | 32 | 11:21 | :10 | 51 / 369 | 180 / 2754 | 165 / 1383 |
3. | Michael Vollbrecht | Shoreline, WA | 1322 | M | 24 | 11:22 | :10 | 41 / 219 | 182 / 2754 | 167 / 1383 |
Team Name: | OTF STAIR CRUSHERS | Team Time: 34:11 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Sarah Weil | Redmond, WA | 1734 | F | 38 | 10:20 | :09 | 2 / 355 | 80 / 2754 | 5 / 1345 |
2. | Vince Ethier | Redmond, WA | 1725 | M | 34 | 11:00 | :10 | 40 / 369 | 136 / 2754 | 124 / 1383 |
3. | Christopher O'Neill | Redmond, WA | 1730 | M | 49 | 12:52 | :12 | 63 / 270 | 459 / 2754 | 385 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Climbing for Carla | Team Time: 34:14 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Zach Pope | Camano Island, WA | 707 | M | 32 | 10:48 | :10 | 33 / 369 | 117 / 2754 | 108 / 1383 |
2. | Derek Fekkes | Camano Island, WA | 692 | M | 33 | 11:08 | :10 | 43 / 369 | 153 / 2754 | 140 / 1383 |
3. | Steven Frank | Camano Island, WA | 702 | M | 32 | 12:19 | :11 | 94 / 369 | 354 / 2754 | 308 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Team BS | Team Time: 34:19 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Michael Richmond | Seattle, WA | 7952 | M | 36 | 10:17 | :09 | 25 / 369 | 77 / 2754 | 73 / 1383 |
2. | Dirk Brandenburg | Seattle, WA | 7941 | M | 60 | 11:33 | :11 | 4 / 58 | 205 / 2754 | 186 / 1383 |
3. | Dennis Daugs | Seattle, WA | 7942 | M | 54 | 12:29 | :11 | 31 / 204 | 388 / 2754 | 335 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Lean Mean Green E & E | Team Time: 34:31 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Andrew Davis | North Bend, WA | 1422 | M | 42 | 11:25 | :10 | 21 / 270 | 188 / 2754 | 173 / 1383 |
2. | Manique Talaia-Murray | Seattle, WA | 1426 | F | 26 | 11:31 | :11 | 5 / 246 | 201 / 2754 | 17 / 1345 |
3. | Derek Pulvino | Seattle, WA | 1424 | M | 43 | 11:35 | :11 | 23 / 270 | 210 / 2754 | 190 / 1383 |
Team Name: | StairMcKGeddon | Team Time: 34:31 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Aaron Seymour | Seattle, WA | 2170 | M | 26 | 10:06 | :09 | 15 / 219 | 62 / 2754 | 60 / 1383 |
2. | Clinton Maurer | Maple Valley, WA | 2163 | M | 36 | 11:52 | :11 | 74 / 369 | 267 / 2754 | 237 / 1383 |
3. | Aj Carroll | Everett, WA | 2155 | M | 26 | 12:34 | :11 | 70 / 219 | 398 / 2754 | 344 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Spokane Valley Fire | Team Time: 34:49 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Montana Sturges | Spokane Valley, WA | 2046 | M | 23 | 9:27 | :09 | 9 / 219 | 26 / 2754 | 26 / 1383 |
2. | Angela Golden | Spokane Valley, WA | 2045 | F | 47 | 11:54 | :11 | 5 / 315 | 273 / 2754 | 30 / 1345 |
3. | Andy Rorie | Spokane Valley, WA | 2047 | M | 53 | 13:29 | :12 | 57 / 204 | 631 / 2754 | 507 / 1383 |
Team Name: | John's Crew | Team Time: 34:51 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Chris Herron | Bellingham, WA | 1266 | M | 31 | 10:31 | :10 | 28 / 369 | 99 / 2754 | 90 / 1383 |
2. | James Dupar | Renton, WA | 1260 | M | 24 | 11:39 | :11 | 48 / 219 | 223 / 2754 | 202 / 1383 |
3. | James Shedd | Olympia, WA | 1269 | M | 54 | 12:42 | :12 | 34 / 204 | 428 / 2754 | 364 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Team Lisa A | Team Time: 34:55 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Luke Rohleder | Sammamish, WA | 2533 | M | 15 | 10:22 | :10 | 10 / 92 | 85 / 2754 | 79 / 1383 |
2. | Olivia Rohleder | Sammamish, WA | 2530 | F | 12 | 11:48 | :11 | 2 / 45 | 256 / 2754 | 25 / 1345 |
3. | Emma Rohleder | Sammamish, WA | 2531 | F | 16 | 12:46 | :12 | 3 / 46 | 441 / 2754 | 66 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Carl's Climbers | Team Time: 34:55 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Sean Snipes | Monroe, WA | 549 | M | 34 | 9:45 | :09 | 13 / 369 | 40 / 2754 | 38 / 1383 |
2. | Katherine Waage | Seattle, WA | 3379 | F | 35 | 12:35 | :11 | 19 / 355 | 402 / 2754 | 51 / 1345 |
3. | Brian Regalado | North Bend, WA | 548 | M | 36 | 12:37 | :11 | 110 / 369 | 412 / 2754 | 354 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Simply Measured | Team Time: 35:08 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Chris-Watts Watts | Seattle, WA | 2027 | M | 29 | 10:46 | :10 | 24 / 219 | 112 / 2754 | 103 / 1383 |
2. | Ben Longuski | Seattle, WA | 1980 | M | 0 | 12:01 | :11 | 10 / 73 | 302 / 2754 | 265 / 1383 |
3. | Nathan Bowling | Seattle, WA | 2021 | M | 32 | 12:23 | :11 | 98 / 369 | 363 / 2754 | 314 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Ultimate Steppers | Team Time: 35:17 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Conner Walsh | Seattle, WA | 2836 | M | 17 | 9:55 | :09 | 5 / 92 | 54 / 2754 | 52 / 1383 |
2. | Steve Sala | Issaquah, WA | 2834 | M | 49 | 11:58 | :11 | 34 / 270 | 291 / 2754 | 255 / 1383 |
3. | Jennifer Sala | Issaquah, WA | 2833 | F | 48 | 13:24 | :12 | 21 / 315 | 609 / 2754 | 113 / 1345 |
Team Name: | The Social Climbers | Team Time: 35:23 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Ben Preston | Port Hadlock, WA | 2775 | M | 15 | 11:35 | :11 | 25 / 92 | 211 / 2754 | 191 / 1383 |
2. | Leland Anderson | Seattle, WA | 2800 | M | 10 | 11:48 | :11 | 15 / 77 | 253 / 2754 | 226 / 1383 |
3. | Maggie Anderson | Port Hadlock, WA | 3402 | F | 10 | 12:01 | :11 | 4 / 45 | 304 / 2754 | 34 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Luposlipaphobia | Team Time: 35:25 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Austin Shelton | Tacoma, WA | 1480 | M | 30 | 9:39 | :09 | 11 / 369 | 35 / 2754 | 34 / 1383 |
2. | Cameron Simmons | Portland, OR | 1482 | M | 30 | 11:39 | :11 | 64 / 369 | 224 / 2754 | 203 / 1383 |
3. | Crystal Shelton | Tacoma, WA | 1481 | F | 29 | 14:09 | :13 | 43 / 246 | 804 / 2754 | 170 / 1345 |
Team Name: | 4 Da Funuvit | Team Time: 35:26 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Kyle Williams | Tumwater, WA | 345 | M | 38 | 11:26 | :10 | 54 / 369 | 191 / 2754 | 175 / 1383 |
2. | Brian Erickson | Olympia, WA | 340 | M | 58 | 11:46 | :11 | 19 / 204 | 244 / 2754 | 218 / 1383 |
3. | Timothy Jacobson | Tenino, WA | 3464 | M | 31 | 12:15 | :11 | 91 / 369 | 341 / 2754 | 298 / 1383 |
Team Name: | 2 Fast 2 Furious | Team Time: 35:33 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Michael Kahn | Mercer Island, WA | 332 | M | 36 | 10:34 | :10 | 29 / 369 | 101 / 2754 | 92 / 1383 |
2. | Kristy Allinson | Seattle, WA | 334 | F | 36 | 12:25 | :11 | 15 / 355 | 369 / 2754 | 47 / 1345 |
3. | Joseph Mangan | Seattle, WA | 333 | M | 34 | 12:35 | :11 | 107 / 369 | 404 / 2754 | 348 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Harris Family | Team Time: 35:38 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Patrick Harris | Seattlde, WA | 2525 | M | 30 | 11:12 | :10 | 46 / 369 | 163 / 2754 | 149 / 1383 |
2. | Brady Henderson | Seattle, WA | 2797 | M | 30 | 12:10 | :11 | 89 / 369 | 322 / 2754 | 281 / 1383 |
3. | Anna-Lai Mark | Oakland, CA | 1132 | F | 28 | 12:17 | :11 | 11 / 246 | 344 / 2754 | 42 / 1345 |
Team Name: | CBRC | Team Time: 35:40 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Ghislain Devouthon | Seattle, WA | 559 | U | 38 | 11:29 | :10 | 1 / 4 | 195 / 2754 | 1 / 26 |
2. | Liang-Gang Yu | Bellevue, WA | 558 | M | 42 | 11:46 | :11 | 26 / 270 | 245 / 2754 | 219 / 1383 |
3. | Josiah Swick | Kent, WA | 557 | M | 27 | 12:26 | :11 | 68 / 219 | 374 / 2754 | 322 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Team Love | Team Time: 35:40 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Michael Podell | Seattle, WA | 2539 | M | 48 | 10:18 | :09 | 7 / 270 | 78 / 2754 | 74 / 1383 |
2. | Eli Podell | Seattle, WA | 3437 | M | 0 | 12:15 | :11 | 11 / 73 | 338 / 2754 | 295 / 1383 |
3. | Jessa Podell | Seattle, WA | 2538 | F | 16 | 13:09 | :12 | 6 / 46 | 535 / 2754 | 90 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Cancer's Tough Henry's Tougher | Team Time: 35:41 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Andrew Russell | Seattle, WA | 531 | M | 15 | 10:47 | :10 | 17 / 92 | 115 / 2754 | 106 / 1383 |
2. | Marc Joynt | Seattle, WA | 530 | M | 14 | 11:42 | :11 | 28 / 92 | 238 / 2754 | 212 / 1383 |
3. | Nate Russell | Seattle, WA | 534 | M | 13 | 13:12 | :12 | 57 / 92 | 549 / 2754 | 451 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Technically Insane | Team Time: 35:42 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Tom Domanski | Fort Collins, CO | 2678 | M | 49 | 10:26 | :10 | 9 / 270 | 90 / 2754 | 84 / 1383 |
2. | Caleb Banerjee | Maple Valley, WA | 2671 | M | 17 | 12:01 | :11 | 37 / 92 | 303 / 2754 | 266 / 1383 |
3. | Aniruddha Khadye | Renton, WA | 2679 | M | 25 | 13:16 | :12 | 93 / 219 | 567 / 2754 | 465 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Stairdown | Team Time: 35:49 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Rob Brewer | Seattle, WA | 2105 | M | 39 | 11:19 | :10 | 49 / 369 | 174 / 2754 | 160 / 1383 |
2. | Corey Martin | Seattle, WA | 2113 | M | 41 | 11:38 | :11 | 25 / 270 | 219 / 2754 | 199 / 1383 |
3. | Yazid Boutejder | Seattle, WA | 2103 | M | 42 | 12:53 | :12 | 67 / 270 | 466 / 2754 | 391 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Team Charlie | Team Time: 35:53 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Landon Sturdevant | Ferndale, WA | 2324 | M | 14 | 10:04 | :09 | 6 / 92 | 59 / 2754 | 57 / 1383 |
2. | Elizabeth Brane | Snohomish, WA | 18 | F | 48 | 12:49 | :12 | 11 / 315 | 452 / 2754 | 69 / 1345 |
3. | Brian Kennedy | Ferndale, WA | 2325 | M | 44 | 13:00 | :12 | 73 / 270 | 503 / 2754 | 421 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Hallsy | Team Time: 36:13 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Isaiah Hall | Bonney Lake, WA | 1122 | M | 15 | 10:31 | :10 | 13 / 92 | 96 / 2754 | 89 / 1383 |
2. | Andy Hall | Bonney Lake, WA | 1121 | M | 45 | 12:13 | :11 | 42 / 270 | 333 / 2754 | 290 / 1383 |
3. | Andy Hull | Seattle, WA | 2223 | M | 45 | 13:30 | :12 | 88 / 270 | 637 / 2754 | 510 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Team Danny | Team Time: 36:14 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Jared Grzybowski | Bremerton, WA | 2342 | M | 28 | 11:00 | :10 | 29 / 219 | 138 / 2754 | 126 / 1383 |
2. | Jakdej Nikomborirak | Bainbridge Island, WA | 2338 | M | 52 | 11:52 | :11 | 22 / 204 | 268 / 2754 | 238 / 1383 |
3. | Ann Smart | Bremerton, WA | 2347 | F | 55 | 13:23 | :12 | 7 / 172 | 604 / 2754 | 110 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Nowhere To Go But UP | Team Time: 36:27 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Joshua Fox | Bellingham, WA | 1643 | M | 34 | 11:47 | :11 | 69 / 369 | 250 / 2754 | 224 / 1383 |
2. | Michael Reeves | Sammamish, WA | 1646 | M | 48 | 11:55 | :11 | 30 / 270 | 275 / 2754 | 241 / 1383 |
3. | Ryan Bartlett | Seattle, WA | 1638 | M | 38 | 12:46 | :12 | 118 / 369 | 442 / 2754 | 372 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Landau Associates | Team Time: 36:29 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Toni Smith | Edmonds, WA | 1353 | F | 0 | 11:40 | :11 | 4 / 94 | 228 / 2754 | 21 / 1345 |
2. | Cole Davis | Shoreline, WA | 1354 | M | 10 | 12:19 | :11 | 17 / 77 | 351 / 2754 | 305 / 1383 |
3. | Eric Zick | Shoreline, WA | 1355 | M | 0 | 12:30 | :11 | 14 / 73 | 391 / 2754 | 338 / 1383 |
Team Name: | PwC 2017 | Team Time: 36:47 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Gavin Friel | Seattle, WA | 1839 | M | 30 | 11:00 | :10 | 42 / 369 | 139 / 2754 | 127 / 1383 |
2. | Dylan Fletcher | Seattle, WA | 1838 | M | 23 | 12:43 | :12 | 74 / 219 | 434 / 2754 | 366 / 1383 |
3. | Maxwell Pence | Bothell, WA | 1843 | M | 24 | 13:05 | :12 | 87 / 219 | 521 / 2754 | 433 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Climbing for Teresa | Team Time: 36:50 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | John Krzemien | Seattle, WA | 736 | M | 28 | 11:16 | :10 | 38 / 219 | 171 / 2754 | 157 / 1383 |
2. | Meredith Stanley | Seattle, WA | 734 | F | 27 | 12:39 | :11 | 14 / 246 | 420 / 2754 | 58 / 1345 |
3. | Ben Schwartz | Seattle, WA | 740 | M | 28 | 12:55 | :12 | 81 / 219 | 477 / 2754 | 401 / 1383 |
Team Name: | PROM KINGS | Team Time: 36:56 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Justin Rose | Seattle, WA | 1830 | M | 28 | 10:55 | :10 | 28 / 219 | 129 / 2754 | 119 / 1383 |
2. | Jake Doty | Kirkland, WA | 1825 | M | 25 | 12:49 | :12 | 77 / 219 | 450 / 2754 | 379 / 1383 |
3. | Amanda Eagan | Auburn, WA | 1826 | F | 30 | 13:13 | :12 | 32 / 355 | 559 / 2754 | 97 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Cougs That Climb | Team Time: 37:19 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Brian Cohrt | Seattle, WA | 779 | M | 33 | 11:37 | :11 | 62 / 369 | 214 / 2754 | 194 / 1383 |
2. | Kelsey Milligan | Seattle, WA | 783 | F | 32 | 12:25 | :11 | 16 / 355 | 372 / 2754 | 48 / 1345 |
3. | Matthew Cohrt | Kirkland, WA | 780 | M | 33 | 13:19 | :12 | 139 / 369 | 584 / 2754 | 476 / 1383 |
Team Name: | PediaPUPs | Team Time: 37:21 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Beau Chiba | Seattle, WA | 1759 | M | 26 | 11:20 | :10 | 40 / 219 | 177 / 2754 | 163 / 1383 |
2. | Conner Jarvie | Seattle, WA | 1760 | M | 25 | 11:42 | :11 | 50 / 219 | 235 / 2754 | 210 / 1383 |
3. | Kylie Neale | Sammamish, WA | 1761 | F | 25 | 14:21 | :13 | 50 / 246 | 855 / 2754 | 185 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Too Inspired to be Tired | Team Time: 37:22 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Tyson Goodman | Bellingham, WA | 2808 | M | 8 | 11:42 | :11 | 13 / 77 | 236 / 2754 | 211 / 1383 |
2. | Gregg Goodman | Bellingham, WA | 2806 | M | 48 | 11:46 | :11 | 27 / 270 | 246 / 2754 | 220 / 1383 |
3. | Sadey Goodman | Bellingham, WA | 2807 | F | 11 | 13:55 | :13 | 7 / 45 | 739 / 2754 | 154 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Project Trevor | Team Time: 37:25 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Taylor Berg | Bellevue, WA | 1821 | F | 23 | 11:33 | :11 | 6 / 246 | 204 / 2754 | 18 / 1345 |
2. | Andrew Berg | Bellevue, WA | 1813 | M | 26 | 12:46 | :12 | 75 / 219 | 440 / 2754 | 371 / 1383 |
3. | David Berg | Bellevue, WA | 1819 | M | 57 | 13:07 | :12 | 44 / 204 | 527 / 2754 | 437 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Stumbling Ninjas | Team Time: 37:27 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Henry Boyer | Normandy Park, WA | 2228 | M | 16 | 11:49 | :11 | 32 / 92 | 258 / 2754 | 228 / 1383 |
2. | Kate Cole | Seattle, WA | 2219 | F | 32 | 12:20 | :11 | 13 / 355 | 358 / 2754 | 44 / 1345 |
3. | Kate Tanski | Seattle, WA | 2225 | F | 34 | 13:19 | :12 | 33 / 355 | 589 / 2754 | 106 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Team Goober | Team Time: 37:47 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Max Bodenman | Seattle, WA | 2404 | M | 10 | 12:13 | :11 | 16 / 77 | 334 / 2754 | 291 / 1383 |
2. | Michael Andescavage | Seattle, WA | 2397 | M | 34 | 12:26 | :11 | 104 / 369 | 378 / 2754 | 326 / 1383 |
3. | Tyler Brand | Seattle, WA | 2400 | M | 32 | 13:09 | :12 | 133 / 369 | 534 / 2754 | 441 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Movin' 4 Mona | Team Time: 37:56 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Mason Wrolstad | Seattle, WA | 1542 | M | 26 | 9:35 | :09 | 11 / 219 | 33 / 2754 | 32 / 1383 |
2. | Alice Shugart | Seattle, WA | 13 | F | 24 | 13:55 | :13 | 42 / 246 | 742 / 2754 | 155 / 1345 |
3. | Steve Vanassche | Snohomish, WA | 1540 | F | 55 | 14:27 | :13 | 18 / 172 | 885 / 2754 | 197 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Eastside Strength and Conditioning | Team Time: 38:07 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Erik Peterson | Seattle, WA | 881 | M | 37 | 11:59 | :11 | 83 / 369 | 295 / 2754 | 258 / 1383 |
2. | Mark Santaniello | Redmond, WA | 882 | M | 38 | 12:55 | :12 | 121 / 369 | 474 / 2754 | 398 / 1383 |
3. | Jeffrey Kay | Bellevue, WA | 877 | M | 52 | 13:14 | :12 | 50 / 204 | 562 / 2754 | 461 / 1383 |
Team Name: | 69noelevator | Team Time: 38:20 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Dacin Titus | Roy, WA | 358 | M | 21 | 12:06 | :11 | 57 / 219 | 311 / 2754 | 271 / 1383 |
2. | Andrew Olivarez | Seatac, WA | 3441 | M | 0 | 13:03 | :12 | 18 / 73 | 513 / 2754 | 426 / 1383 |
3. | Brandon Schlepp | Seatac, WA | 3443 | M | 0 | 13:13 | :12 | 19 / 73 | 553 / 2754 | 455 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Nick's Flight Crew | Team Time: 38:22 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Christina Konkler | Auburn, WA | 1561 | F | 46 | 11:59 | :11 | 6 / 315 | 294 / 2754 | 33 / 1345 |
2. | Connor Wick | Auburn, WA | 1577 | M | 14 | 12:11 | :11 | 42 / 92 | 327 / 2754 | 285 / 1383 |
3. | Jessica Freier | Enumclaw, WA | 1558 | F | 29 | 14:13 | :13 | 45 / 246 | 825 / 2754 | 174 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Team Hoffman | Team Time: 38:25 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Eric Brill | Kent, WA | 2418 | M | 28 | 8:47 | :08 | 4 / 219 | 10 / 2754 | 10 / 1383 |
2. | Mark Hoffman | Bothell, WA | 2420 | M | 28 | 14:44 | :13 | 134 / 219 | 966 / 2754 | 725 / 1383 |
3. | Meghan Hoffman | Covington, WA | 2421 | F | 24 | 14:55 | :13 | 64 / 246 | 1035 / 2754 | 264 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Healthcare Management Administrators | Team Time: 38:26 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Cole Harrison | Snohomish, WA | 7979 | M | 31 | 11:55 | :11 | 76 / 369 | 274 / 2754 | 240 / 1383 |
2. | Steven Suter | Sammamish, WA | 7992 | M | 48 | 13:12 | :12 | 77 / 270 | 551 / 2754 | 453 / 1383 |
3. | Xin-Liu Yao | Kenmore, WA | 7996 | M | 37 | 13:20 | :12 | 141 / 369 | 592 / 2754 | 481 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Lake Stevens Rowing Club | Team Time: 38:31 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Rod Sternagel | Snohomish, WA | 1329 | M | 59 | 12:00 | :11 | 24 / 204 | 299 / 2754 | 262 / 1383 |
2. | Wayne Kragt | Redmond, WA | 1327 | M | 56 | 12:27 | :11 | 30 / 204 | 380 / 2754 | 328 / 1383 |
3. | Julia Francis | Snohomish, WA | 1324 | F | 47 | 14:05 | :13 | 34 / 315 | 786 / 2754 | 164 / 1345 |
Team Name: | RDWHAHB | Team Time: 38:39 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Doug Freeman | Bellevue, WA | 1869 | M | 55 | 12:12 | :11 | 25 / 204 | 329 / 2754 | 287 / 1383 |
2. | Dan Kennedy | Woodinville, WA | 153 | M | 56 | 12:17 | :11 | 26 / 204 | 346 / 2754 | 300 / 1383 |
3. | Maddie Freeman | Bellevue, WA | 1871 | F | 20 | 14:10 | :13 | 44 / 246 | 811 / 2754 | 172 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Woodchucks | Team Time: 38:53 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Spencer Wallis | Seattle, WA | 2941 | M | 33 | 10:07 | :09 | 24 / 369 | 64 / 2754 | 62 / 1383 |
2. | Steve Kenton | Seattle, WA | 2939 | M | 33 | 14:11 | :13 | 187 / 369 | 812 / 2754 | 634 / 1383 |
3. | Natalie Royal | Seattle, WA | 2940 | F | 33 | 14:37 | :13 | 60 / 355 | 927 / 2754 | 216 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Seattle Athletic Club | Team Time: 38:53 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Angela Pasquale | Seattle, WA | 1960 | F | 36 | 12:42 | :12 | 24 / 355 | 429 / 2754 | 61 / 1345 |
2. | Huzaif Abdul-Sattar | Seattle, WA | 1955 | M | 40 | 12:45 | :12 | 60 / 270 | 437 / 2754 | 368 / 1383 |
3. | Howard Good | Seattle, WA | 1958 | M | 52 | 13:27 | :12 | 56 / 204 | 621 / 2754 | 501 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Flights of Fancy | Team Time: 38:58 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Matt Mutton | Seattle, WA | 1010 | M | 47 | 12:37 | :11 | 56 / 270 | 411 / 2754 | 353 / 1383 |
2. | Leondra Weiss | Mukilteo, WA | 1023 | F | 48 | 12:56 | :12 | 12 / 315 | 484 / 2754 | 73 / 1345 |
3. | Ashley Jones | Seattle, WA | 1007 | F | 39 | 13:26 | :12 | 34 / 355 | 613 / 2754 | 114 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Marvelous Matt Leppell | Team Time: 39:00 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Jason Moe | Burlington, WA | 1504 | M | 39 | 12:23 | :11 | 99 / 369 | 364 / 2754 | 315 / 1383 |
2. | Andy Cross | Sedro Woolley, WA | 1498 | M | 35 | 12:53 | :12 | 120 / 369 | 468 / 2754 | 393 / 1383 |
3. | Dent Termgs | University Place, WA | 1512 | M | 0 | 13:45 | :12 | 26 / 73 | 700 / 2754 | 556 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Carden Climbing for Team Apryl | Team Time: 39:01 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Samuel Nicholas | Bainbridge Island, WA | 541 | M | 37 | 11:29 | :10 | 56 / 369 | 194 / 2754 | 178 / 1383 |
2. | Mark Bullard | Bainbridge Island, WA | 539 | M | 44 | 13:20 | :12 | 81 / 270 | 591 / 2754 | 480 / 1383 |
3. | Albert Matriotti | Bainbridge Island, WA | 542 | M | 37 | 14:14 | :13 | 191 / 369 | 829 / 2754 | 647 / 1383 |
Team Name: | TEAM GIL | Team Time: 39:02 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Jesse Rowell | Bothell, WA | 2393 | M | 41 | 12:11 | :11 | 39 / 270 | 324 / 2754 | 283 / 1383 |
2. | Benson Shavey | Everett, WA | 2394 | M | 43 | 13:18 | :12 | 79 / 270 | 578 / 2754 | 472 / 1383 |
3. | Arion Palacol | Marysville, WA | 2390 | M | 10 | 13:35 | :12 | 31 / 77 | 659 / 2754 | 529 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Team Weston Baby | Team Time: 39:10 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Joel Estrada | Lynnwood, WA | 2666 | M | 29 | 12:35 | :11 | 71 / 219 | 399 / 2754 | 345 / 1383 |
2. | Katelynn Apolonio | Renton, WA | 2668 | F | 15 | 13:17 | :12 | 8 / 46 | 571 / 2754 | 99 / 1345 |
3. | Frederick Ancheta | Seattle, WA | 2659 | M | 31 | 13:20 | :12 | 142 / 369 | 594 / 2754 | 482 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Let's Climb With Purpose | Team Time: 39:11 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Helen Lee | Seattle, WA | 1434 | F | 53 | 12:04 | :11 | 1 / 172 | 309 / 2754 | 36 / 1345 |
2. | Dylan Lee | Seattle, WA | 1439 | M | 15 | 12:07 | :11 | 41 / 92 | 316 / 2754 | 276 / 1383 |
3. | Laureen Kuniyoshi | Shoreline, WA | 1437 | F | 54 | 15:00 | :14 | 26 / 172 | 1061 / 2754 | 273 / 1345 |
Team Name: | F. Cancer!!! | Team Time: 39:11 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Michael Buchino | Portland, OR | 956 | M | 37 | 11:55 | :11 | 77 / 369 | 276 / 2754 | 242 / 1383 |
2. | Anthony Murphy | Seattle, WA | 961 | M | 33 | 13:15 | :12 | 135 / 369 | 564 / 2754 | 462 / 1383 |
3. | Josh Lawrence | Seattle, WA | 960 | M | 33 | 14:03 | :13 | 174 / 369 | 773 / 2754 | 606 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Lung Busting Runz | Team Time: 39:13 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Morningstar Jones | Seattle, WA | 1474 | M | 35 | 10:49 | :10 | 34 / 369 | 120 / 2754 | 110 / 1383 |
2. | Jacob Vela | Seattle, WA | 1477 | M | 33 | 12:38 | :11 | 111 / 369 | 414 / 2754 | 356 / 1383 |
3. | Katie Kuhl | Seattle, WA | 1475 | F | 32 | 15:47 | :14 | 100 / 355 | 1252 / 2754 | 365 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Flow Fitness | Team Time: 39:26 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Elizabeth Cline | Seattle, WA | 1028 | F | 44 | 11:48 | :11 | 4 / 315 | 257 / 2754 | 26 / 1345 |
2. | Lesley Murray | Seattle, WA | 1029 | F | 28 | 12:12 | :11 | 10 / 246 | 330 / 2754 | 39 / 1345 |
3. | Justin Young | Seattle, WA | 1031 | M | 39 | 15:26 | :14 | 239 / 369 | 1159 / 2754 | 826 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Team Mojentum | Team Time: 39:28 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Jason Demots | Seattle, WA | 2585 | M | 42 | 12:52 | :12 | 64 / 270 | 463 / 2754 | 388 / 1383 |
2. | John Cashill | Seattle, WA | 2584 | M | 41 | 13:09 | :12 | 75 / 270 | 536 / 2754 | 442 / 1383 |
3. | Brian McGilton | Seattle, WA | 2586 | M | 41 | 13:27 | :12 | 84 / 270 | 622 / 2754 | 502 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Elite Martial Arts & Fitness | Team Time: 39:30 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Alexander Jensen | Kirkland, WA | 927 | M | 18 | 11:56 | :11 | 52 / 219 | 280 / 2754 | 245 / 1383 |
2. | Morgan Miller | Kirkland, WA | 913 | F | 28 | 12:49 | :12 | 16 / 246 | 451 / 2754 | 68 / 1345 |
3. | Varun Chawla | Kirkland, WA | 921 | U | 28 | 14:46 | :13 | 1 / 2 | 976 / 2754 | 7 / 26 |
Team Name: | Team ABC Legal Services | Team Time: 39:36 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Mike Jacobson | Seattle, WA | 2250 | F | 48 | 11:41 | :11 | 3 / 315 | 232 / 2754 | 23 / 1345 |
2. | Liz Johnson | Seattle, WA | 2248 | F | 48 | 13:52 | :13 | 30 / 315 | 728 / 2754 | 148 / 1345 |
3. | Robert Caylor | Seattle, WA | 2249 | M | 33 | 14:04 | :13 | 178 / 369 | 784 / 2754 | 615 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Tortoise Trekkers | Team Time: 39:36 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Matt Sears | Colbert, WA | 2825 | M | 10 | 11:44 | :11 | 14 / 77 | 242 / 2754 | 216 / 1383 |
2. | Trevor Clark | Issaquah, WA | 2811 | M | 51 | 13:49 | :13 | 65 / 204 | 716 / 2754 | 567 / 1383 |
3. | Michael Sears | Colbert, WA | 2826 | M | 7 | 14:04 | :13 | 38 / 77 | 781 / 2754 | 612 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Kirkland CrossFit | Team Time: 39:42 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | John Burrow | Kenmore, WA | 1293 | M | 42 | 12:17 | :11 | 47 / 270 | 345 / 2754 | 299 / 1383 |
2. | Wyatt Burrow | Kenmore, WA | 1298 | M | 11 | 13:13 | :12 | 26 / 77 | 558 / 2754 | 458 / 1383 |
3. | Evan Burrow | Kenmore, WA | 1296 | M | 13 | 14:13 | :13 | 60 / 92 | 821 / 2754 | 642 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Edge Fitness | Team Time: 39:44 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Amanda Salazar | Olympia, WA | 899 | F | 37 | 12:32 | :11 | 18 / 355 | 393 / 2754 | 50 / 1345 |
2. | Jessica Gaddy | Olympia, WA | 1768 | F | 35 | 13:30 | :12 | 36 / 355 | 633 / 2754 | 121 / 1345 |
3. | Dale Eklund | Shelton, WA | 889 | M | 66 | 13:43 | :12 | 12 / 58 | 691 / 2754 | 551 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Fight with Flights | Team Time: 39:51 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Jake Alvarado | Seattle, WA | 970 | M | 18 | 11:59 | :11 | 55 / 219 | 296 / 2754 | 259 / 1383 |
2. | Jim Alvarado | Seattle, WA | 971 | M | 49 | 13:41 | :12 | 96 / 270 | 683 / 2754 | 547 / 1383 |
3. | Austin Alvarado | Seattle, WA | 969 | M | 16 | 14:12 | :13 | 59 / 92 | 815 / 2754 | 637 / 1383 |
Team Name: | MIBC | Team Time: 40:00 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Dillon Carrell | Mercer Island, WA | 1528 | M | 11 | 13:08 | :12 | 23 / 77 | 530 / 2754 | 440 / 1383 |
2. | Dave McCarthy | Mercer Island, WA | 1526 | M | 43 | 13:10 | :12 | 76 / 270 | 541 / 2754 | 446 / 1383 |
3. | Teri Bikowsky | Seattle, WA | 1521 | F | 38 | 13:43 | :12 | 39 / 355 | 688 / 2754 | 134 / 1345 |
Team Name: | The CAN Climbers | Team Time: 40:06 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Nicole Stowe | Kent, WA | 2695 | F | 28 | 13:05 | :12 | 21 / 246 | 520 / 2754 | 84 / 1345 |
2. | Ellise Carlos | Seattle, WA | 2686 | F | 27 | 13:10 | :12 | 23 / 246 | 543 / 2754 | 93 / 1345 |
3. | Danyelle Meyer | Seattle, WA | 2691 | F | 24 | 13:53 | :13 | 40 / 246 | 730 / 2754 | 149 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Hyperventilate | Team Time: 40:18 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | David Pace | Seattle, WA | 1200 | M | 40 | 11:02 | :10 | 13 / 270 | 143 / 2754 | 131 / 1383 |
2. | Dan Donohue | Seattle, WA | 1199 | M | 34 | 13:28 | :12 | 151 / 369 | 629 / 2754 | 506 / 1383 |
3. | Bradley Dobbs | Seattle, WA | 1198 | M | 34 | 15:49 | :14 | 253 / 369 | 1263 / 2754 | 882 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Dan's Delivery Service | Team Time: 40:22 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Chris Feist | Bothell, WA | 835 | M | 30 | 11:35 | :11 | 60 / 369 | 208 / 2754 | 188 / 1383 |
2. | Kathy Edick | Lake Tapps, WA | 834 | F | 58 | 13:37 | :12 | 9 / 172 | 670 / 2754 | 126 / 1345 |
3. | Alan Jadin | Spanaway, WA | 839 | M | 57 | 15:12 | :14 | 100 / 204 | 1108 / 2754 | 799 / 1383 |
Team Name: | East Side Game Devs | Team Time: 40:23 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Jeff Lester | Bellevue, WA | 866 | M | 47 | 12:14 | :11 | 44 / 270 | 337 / 2754 | 294 / 1383 |
2. | John Germann | Lynnwood, WA | 864 | M | 35 | 13:40 | :12 | 161 / 369 | 679 / 2754 | 545 / 1383 |
3. | Billy Harper | Sammamish, WA | 865 | M | 43 | 14:29 | :13 | 123 / 270 | 897 / 2754 | 688 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Seattle Sumositos | Team Time: 40:24 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Jack Fletcher | Bellevue, WA | 1979 | M | 12 | 11:09 | :10 | 10 / 77 | 155 / 2754 | 141 / 1383 |
2. | Chris Spalding | Seattle, WA | 1977 | M | 23 | 13:47 | :12 | 106 / 219 | 707 / 2754 | 561 / 1383 |
3. | Michael Schmidt | Mountlake Terrace, WA | 1976 | M | 25 | 15:29 | :14 | 149 / 219 | 1168 / 2754 | 831 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Pop Patrol | Team Time: 40:24 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Ryan Sommer | Seattle, WA | 8088 | M | 0 | 11:23 | :10 | 7 / 73 | 184 / 2754 | 169 / 1383 |
2. | Brad Rock | Seattle, WA | 8086 | M | 0 | 13:15 | :12 | 20 / 73 | 565 / 2754 | 463 / 1383 |
3. | Matt Huff | Seattle, WA | 12 | M | 0 | 15:47 | :14 | 45 / 73 | 1247 / 2754 | 872 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Climbing high for Grandpa Dale | Team Time: 40:35 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Tony Gringle | Burien, WA | 759 | M | 29 | 11:37 | :11 | 46 / 219 | 213 / 2754 | 193 / 1383 |
2. | Mark Gringle | Renton, WA | 2082 | M | 54 | 14:20 | :13 | 77 / 204 | 852 / 2754 | 662 / 1383 |
3. | Nina Bronoske | Graham, WA | 752 | F | 34 | 14:40 | :13 | 64 / 355 | 943 / 2754 | 224 / 1345 |
Team Name: | LOVE FOR NANCY! | Team Time: 40:37 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Matthew Cullum | Seattle, WA | 1472 | M | 21 | 11:56 | :11 | 53 / 219 | 286 / 2754 | 251 / 1383 |
2. | Mike Cullum | Bellingham, WA | 3421 | M | 48 | 12:11 | :11 | 40 / 270 | 326 / 2754 | 284 / 1383 |
3. | John Rajala | Seattle, WA | 1473 | M | 48 | 16:31 | :15 | 166 / 270 | 1430 / 2754 | 946 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Red Hot Chili Steppers | Team Time: 40:37 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Evan Baxter | Olympia, WA | 1888 | M | 9 | 13:03 | :12 | 20 / 77 | 511 / 2754 | 425 / 1383 |
2. | Ethan Casebolt | Olympia, WA | 1879 | M | 51 | 13:20 | :12 | 54 / 204 | 590 / 2754 | 479 / 1383 |
3. | Andrea Casebolt | Bellingham, WA | 1878 | F | 20 | 14:16 | :13 | 48 / 246 | 838 / 2754 | 183 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Gervais Racers | Team Time: 40:40 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Heather Gervais | Seattle, WA | 1079 | F | 35 | 12:17 | :11 | 12 / 355 | 343 / 2754 | 41 / 1345 |
2. | Jonathan Ross | Seattle, WA | 1082 | M | 37 | 14:02 | :13 | 173 / 369 | 771 / 2754 | 604 / 1383 |
3. | Joe Gervais | Seattle, WA | 1080 | M | 43 | 14:22 | :13 | 117 / 270 | 863 / 2754 | 671 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Oh Nein You Didn't! | Team Time: 40:44 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Jordan Lenk | Kent, WA | 1654 | M | 33 | 12:30 | :11 | 105 / 369 | 390 / 2754 | 337 / 1383 |
2. | Chris Hewitt | Seattle, WA | 139 | M | 34 | 13:53 | :13 | 165 / 369 | 733 / 2754 | 577 / 1383 |
3. | Matt Frause | Snohomish, WA | 1652 | M | 34 | 14:21 | :13 | 196 / 369 | 857 / 2754 | 665 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Power Climbers 1 | Team Time: 40:44 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Mark Hummel | Lakewood, WA | 1790 | M | 61 | 13:04 | :12 | 6 / 58 | 519 / 2754 | 432 / 1383 |
2. | Corror Elder | Lakewood, WA | 1802 | M | 26 | 13:31 | :12 | 100 / 219 | 644 / 2754 | 515 / 1383 |
3. | Greg Kirkpatrick | Olympia, WA | 1791 | M | 59 | 14:10 | :13 | 73 / 204 | 809 / 2754 | 632 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Stairchitects | Team Time: 40:46 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Douglas Dohan | Seattle, WA | 2091 | M | 45 | 12:35 | :11 | 55 / 270 | 405 / 2754 | 349 / 1383 |
2. | Cris Gunter | Seattle, WA | 2095 | M | 58 | 13:47 | :12 | 64 / 204 | 708 / 2754 | 562 / 1383 |
3. | Joel Karp | Seattle, WA | 2096 | M | 40 | 14:25 | :13 | 120 / 270 | 872 / 2754 | 676 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Glitch | Team Time: 40:49 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Geoff Turck | Devils Lake, ND | 1096 | M | 54 | 13:17 | :12 | 52 / 204 | 573 / 2754 | 469 / 1383 |
2. | Shelby Turck | Devils Lake, ND | 1094 | F | 24 | 13:27 | :12 | 30 / 246 | 619 / 2754 | 115 / 1345 |
3. | Jason Turck | Devils Lake, ND | 1097 | M | 47 | 14:05 | :13 | 108 / 270 | 789 / 2754 | 618 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Bounding Bobcats | Team Time: 40:51 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Annika Beck | Issaquah, WA | 510 | F | 12 | 12:38 | :11 | 5 / 45 | 417 / 2754 | 56 / 1345 |
2. | Nathan Hines | Issaquah, WA | 511 | M | 43 | 13:27 | :12 | 83 / 270 | 614 / 2754 | 495 / 1383 |
3. | Rachel Hines | Issaquah, WA | 512 | F | 12 | 14:47 | :13 | 11 / 45 | 984 / 2754 | 242 / 1345 |
Team Name: | The Hermanns | Team Time: 40:54 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Nathan Hermann | Olympia, WA | 2730 | M | 15 | 11:06 | :10 | 20 / 92 | 151 / 2754 | 138 / 1383 |
2. | Scott Hermann | Olympia, WA | 2732 | M | 11 | 14:04 | :13 | 37 / 77 | 778 / 2754 | 611 / 1383 |
3. | Bethany Hermann | Olympia, WA | 2729 | F | 17 | 15:46 | :14 | 25 / 46 | 1242 / 2754 | 361 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Roberto Cortez | Team Time: 40:55 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Kurt Roberts | Mukilteo, WA | 1893 | M | 48 | 10:48 | :10 | 11 / 270 | 118 / 2754 | 109 / 1383 |
2. | Tim Jackson | Seattle, WA | 3133 | M | 42 | 14:21 | :13 | 116 / 270 | 860 / 2754 | 668 / 1383 |
3. | Laura Jackson | Seattle, WA | 3134 | F | 40 | 15:47 | :14 | 74 / 315 | 1245 / 2754 | 363 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Sassy Steppers | Team Time: 40:55 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Thomas Elliott | Sammamish, WA | 1929 | M | 40 | 12:59 | :12 | 71 / 270 | 496 / 2754 | 415 / 1383 |
2. | Wendy Koob | Kirkland, WA | 1932 | F | 54 | 13:29 | :12 | 8 / 172 | 630 / 2754 | 119 / 1345 |
3. | Christopher Valeri | Renton, WA | 1937 | M | 34 | 14:28 | :13 | 201 / 369 | 890 / 2754 | 685 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Stair if you must | Team Time: 40:56 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Ryker Belles | Camano Island, WA | 2071 | M | 10 | 11:02 | :10 | 8 / 77 | 145 / 2754 | 133 / 1383 |
2. | Bobby Crawford | Lake Stevens, WA | 2064 | M | 48 | 14:02 | :13 | 107 / 270 | 772 / 2754 | 605 / 1383 |
3. | Cortney McDaniel | Everett, WA | 2069 | F | 27 | 15:53 | :14 | 94 / 246 | 1285 / 2754 | 384 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Vertically Challenged | Team Time: 41:01 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Roberto Ramirez-Vique | Seattle, WA | 2845 | M | 37 | 11:52 | :11 | 75 / 369 | 271 / 2754 | 239 / 1383 |
2. | Amber Simonton | Seattle, WA | 2846 | F | 33 | 14:25 | :13 | 50 / 355 | 874 / 2754 | 191 / 1345 |
3. | Agustin Perea | Mercer Island, WA | 2844 | M | 35 | 14:45 | :13 | 215 / 369 | 972 / 2754 | 730 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Team Brodie, Fight On | Team Time: 41:09 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Zach Rosenwald | Bellevue, WA | 2288 | M | 31 | 12:53 | :12 | 119 / 369 | 467 / 2754 | 392 / 1383 |
2. | Mark Kirshenbaum | Seattle, WA | 2286 | M | 30 | 13:47 | :12 | 163 / 369 | 706 / 2754 | 560 / 1383 |
3. | George Lampe | Bellevue, WA | 2287 | M | 30 | 14:30 | :13 | 202 / 369 | 899 / 2754 | 690 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Willer | Team Time: 41:11 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Kyle Murray | Independence, OR | 2874 | M | 32 | 12:55 | :12 | 124 / 369 | 478 / 2754 | 402 / 1383 |
2. | Ronnie Connell | Independence, OR | 2873 | M | 30 | 12:59 | :12 | 127 / 369 | 494 / 2754 | 413 / 1383 |
3. | Michael Willer | Independence, OR | 1051 | F | 31 | 15:18 | :14 | 86 / 355 | 1130 / 2754 | 311 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Climb to Ride | Team Time: 41:25 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Aaron Barokas | Redmond, WA | 580 | M | 17 | 12:33 | :11 | 46 / 92 | 394 / 2754 | 340 / 1383 |
2. | Becca Aguon | Seattle, WA | 582 | F | 0 | 12:57 | :12 | 6 / 94 | 487 / 2754 | 74 / 1345 |
3. | Josh Barokas | Redmond, WA | 581 | M | 22 | 15:55 | :14 | 163 / 219 | 1291 / 2754 | 894 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Ground N Pound | Team Time: 41:28 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Nelson Valladares | Tacoma, WA | 1118 | M | 35 | 12:07 | :11 | 87 / 369 | 315 / 2754 | 275 / 1383 |
2. | Micah Balera | Gig Harbor, WA | 1107 | M | 29 | 14:28 | :13 | 127 / 219 | 891 / 2754 | 686 / 1383 |
3. | Amanda Balera | Gig Harbor, WA | 1106 | F | 25 | 14:54 | :13 | 62 / 246 | 1026 / 2754 | 261 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Team Ben Maine! | Team Time: 41:32 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Anna Minzel | Shoreline, WA | 2284 | F | 36 | 12:36 | :11 | 21 / 355 | 409 / 2754 | 54 / 1345 |
2. | Sandra Boedecker | Auburn, WA | 2282 | F | 44 | 14:08 | :13 | 36 / 315 | 800 / 2754 | 169 / 1345 |
3. | Todd Boedecker | Auburn, WA | 2283 | M | 47 | 14:49 | :13 | 132 / 270 | 992 / 2754 | 741 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Team Julian | Team Time: 41:39 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Andrew Hartpence | Redmond, WA | 2456 | M | 42 | 13:34 | :12 | 91 / 270 | 651 / 2754 | 522 / 1383 |
2. | Jeffrey Gilbert | Seattle, WA | 2455 | M | 53 | 13:50 | :13 | 66 / 204 | 718 / 2754 | 568 / 1383 |
3. | Edward Hudek | Seattle, WA | 2457 | M | 46 | 14:16 | :13 | 114 / 270 | 839 / 2754 | 650 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Team PCS | Team Time: 41:55 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Sage Cowsert | Olympia, WA | 2606 | M | 42 | 12:34 | :11 | 53 / 270 | 396 / 2754 | 342 / 1383 |
2. | Brayden Cowsert | Olympia, WA | 2604 | M | 10 | 14:03 | :13 | 36 / 77 | 774 / 2754 | 607 / 1383 |
3. | Cory West | Tacoma, WA | 2602 | M | 30 | 15:20 | :14 | 237 / 369 | 1139 / 2754 | 814 / 1383 |
Team Name: | I Scalatori | Team Time: 42:02 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | William Blum | Bellevue, WA | 1206 | M | 36 | 11:55 | :11 | 78 / 369 | 278 / 2754 | 244 / 1383 |
2. | Sean Henderson | Kirkland, WA | 3426 | M | 0 | 15:03 | :14 | 37 / 73 | 1078 / 2754 | 787 / 1383 |
3. | Sarah Martin | Everett, WA | 1211 | F | 29 | 15:04 | :14 | 71 / 246 | 1083 / 2754 | 286 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Never Ending Stories | Team Time: 42:02 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Doug Hodson | Seattle, WA | 1544 | M | 45 | 9:10 | :08 | 2 / 270 | 17 / 2754 | 17 / 1383 |
2. | Colin Sweany | Renton, WA | 1546 | M | 23 | 13:59 | :13 | 116 / 219 | 754 / 2754 | 590 / 1383 |
3. | Tim Sweany | Issaquah, WA | 1549 | M | 29 | 18:55 | :17 | 193 / 219 | 1904 / 2754 | 1153 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Baby Steps | Team Time: 42:06 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Shon Deen | Seattle, WA | 468 | F | 0 | 9:41 | :09 | 2 / 94 | 38 / 2754 | 2 / 1345 |
2. | Laura Bersos | Seattle, WA | 458 | F | 30 | 15:12 | :14 | 85 / 355 | 1112 / 2754 | 302 / 1345 |
3. | Maria Rice | Seatac, WA | 459 | F | 28 | 17:14 | :15 | 127 / 246 | 1588 / 2754 | 560 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Climbing for Todd | Team Time: 42:07 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Jameson Krache | Monroe, WA | 745 | M | 8 | 13:22 | :12 | 27 / 77 | 603 / 2754 | 489 / 1383 |
2. | Brett Krache | Monroe, WA | 743 | M | 35 | 14:06 | :13 | 179 / 369 | 791 / 2754 | 619 / 1383 |
3. | Sydney Garner | Monroe, WA | 742 | F | 9 | 14:39 | :13 | 10 / 45 | 942 / 2754 | 223 / 1345 |
Team Name: | HIGH TOWER - HICE POWER | Team Time: 42:10 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Joe Barnum | Medofrd, OR | 1169 | M | 20 | 10:54 | :10 | 27 / 219 | 127 / 2754 | 117 / 1383 |
2. | Kelly Martin | Graham, WA | 1167 | M | 34 | 14:02 | :13 | 171 / 369 | 768 / 2754 | 601 / 1383 |
3. | Elizabeth Barnum | Seattle, OR | 1168 | F | 25 | 17:16 | :16 | 128 / 246 | 1597 / 2754 | 565 / 1345 |
Team Name: | DewOvers | Team Time: 42:11 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Rod Putney | Issaquah, WA | 843 | M | 49 | 12:37 | :11 | 57 / 270 | 413 / 2754 | 355 / 1383 |
2. | Kelly Spawn | Cle Elum, WA | 844 | M | 55 | 14:41 | :13 | 91 / 204 | 953 / 2754 | 720 / 1383 |
3. | Derek Van Alen | Renton, WA | 845 | M | 58 | 14:53 | :13 | 96 / 204 | 1021 / 2754 | 756 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Running with scissors | Team Time: 42:11 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Hans McCanless | Renton, WA | 1916 | M | 11 | 13:03 | :12 | 21 / 77 | 516 / 2754 | 429 / 1383 |
2. | Maxx McCanless | Renton, WA | 1917 | M | 9 | 13:32 | :12 | 30 / 77 | 647 / 2754 | 518 / 1383 |
3. | Logan Meyers | Snohomish, WA | 1920 | M | 12 | 15:37 | :14 | 55 / 77 | 1207 / 2754 | 850 / 1383 |
Team Name: | JK Personal Training | Team Time: 42:15 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Glen Cooper | Woodinville, WA | 1239 | M | 39 | 13:00 | :12 | 128 / 369 | 502 / 2754 | 420 / 1383 |
2. | Susie Bruce | Seattle, WA | 1237 | F | 56 | 13:42 | :12 | 10 / 172 | 687 / 2754 | 133 / 1345 |
3. | Catherine Jzyk | Woodinville, WA | 3480 | F | 0 | 15:34 | :14 | 19 / 94 | 1184 / 2754 | 335 / 1345 |
Team Name: | The Lymphomaniacs | Team Time: 42:17 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Cordell Whalen | Seattle, WA | 3420 | M | 30 | 13:06 | :12 | 131 / 369 | 526 / 2754 | 436 / 1383 |
2. | Brian Powell | Eatonville, WA | 2749 | M | 46 | 14:35 | :13 | 124 / 270 | 915 / 2754 | 698 / 1383 |
3. | Jennifer Maldonado | Dupont, WA | 2747 | F | 46 | 14:38 | :13 | 43 / 315 | 932 / 2754 | 218 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Team Too High | Team Time: 42:19 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | David Gettmann | Arlington, WA | 2653 | M | 19 | 12:50 | :12 | 79 / 219 | 456 / 2754 | 382 / 1383 |
2. | John Gemza | Seattle, WA | 2652 | M | 56 | 14:17 | :13 | 74 / 204 | 840 / 2754 | 651 / 1383 |
3. | Caeleah Taylor | Shoreline, WA | 2649 | F | 20 | 15:13 | :14 | 76 / 246 | 1118 / 2754 | 306 / 1345 |
Team Name: | To The Top | Team Time: 42:23 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Lauren Shoemaker | Normandy Park, WA | 7973 | F | 17 | 12:44 | :12 | 2 / 46 | 436 / 2754 | 65 / 1345 |
2. | Logan Shoemaker | Normandy Park, WA | 7974 | M | 13 | 12:50 | :12 | 49 / 92 | 455 / 2754 | 381 / 1383 |
3. | Jared Debruin | Bellevue, WA | 7969 | M | 17 | 16:50 | :15 | 73 / 92 | 1494 / 2754 | 972 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Exstairmenators | Team Time: 42:48 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Matthew Maxwell | Hansville, WA | 954 | M | 50 | 12:25 | :11 | 29 / 204 | 373 / 2754 | 321 / 1383 |
2. | John Campiche | Seattle, WA | 951 | M | 31 | 14:49 | :13 | 217 / 369 | 991 / 2754 | 740 / 1383 |
3. | Scott Gregory | Seattle, WA | 952 | M | 63 | 15:35 | :14 | 24 / 58 | 1197 / 2754 | 846 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Quick Steppers | Team Time: 42:59 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Lauren Woo | Seattle, WA | 1856 | F | 28 | 11:55 | :11 | 7 / 246 | 279 / 2754 | 31 / 1345 |
2. | Patrick Gowan | Seattle, WA | 1855 | M | 60 | 13:25 | :12 | 9 / 58 | 612 / 2754 | 494 / 1383 |
3. | Mary Cohan | Seattle, WA | 1853 | F | 28 | 17:40 | :16 | 140 / 246 | 1684 / 2754 | 614 / 1345 |
Team Name: | I thought the space needle was the tallest? | Team Time: 43:01 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | James Feher | Seattle, WA | 1215 | M | 25 | 13:33 | :12 | 102 / 219 | 650 / 2754 | 521 / 1383 |
2. | Jeremy Vercillo | Seattle, WA | 1218 | M | 25 | 13:53 | :13 | 111 / 219 | 729 / 2754 | 575 / 1383 |
3. | Patrick Nguyen | Seattle, WA | 1217 | M | 25 | 15:36 | :14 | 153 / 219 | 1202 / 2754 | 848 / 1383 |
Team Name: | The Taters | Team Time: 43:01 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Micah Monroe | Seattle, WA | 3493 | M | 27 | 13:00 | :12 | 85 / 219 | 501 / 2754 | 419 / 1383 |
2. | Brenden Monroe | Seattle, WA | 2788 | M | 32 | 13:08 | :12 | 132 / 369 | 528 / 2754 | 438 / 1383 |
3. | Diego Evers | Seattle, WA | 2790 | M | 33 | 16:55 | :15 | 287 / 369 | 1512 / 2754 | 983 / 1383 |
Team Name: | CrossFit PTV | Team Time: 43:05 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Tyler Jump | Redmond, WA | 831 | M | 16 | 11:15 | :10 | 22 / 92 | 166 / 2754 | 152 / 1383 |
2. | Daniel Jump | Redmond, WA | 829 | M | 40 | 14:08 | :13 | 110 / 270 | 799 / 2754 | 625 / 1383 |
3. | Melanie Jump | Redmond, WA | 830 | F | 12 | 17:44 | :16 | 22 / 45 | 1704 / 2754 | 624 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Happy hour | Team Time: 43:16 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Becky Mears | Selah, WA | 1128 | F | 44 | 13:17 | :12 | 17 / 315 | 577 / 2754 | 101 / 1345 |
2. | Shannon Harada | Issaquah, WA | 1126 | F | 38 | 14:06 | :13 | 45 / 355 | 790 / 2754 | 166 / 1345 |
3. | Andrew Curtis | Spokane, WA | 1125 | M | 26 | 15:54 | :14 | 162 / 219 | 1286 / 2754 | 890 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Climb for a cause | Team Time: 43:24 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Kirsten Freiheit | Redmond, WA | 568 | F | 35 | 12:43 | :12 | 26 / 355 | 433 / 2754 | 64 / 1345 |
2. | Heidi Gilpin | Woodinville, WA | 569 | F | 44 | 15:20 | :14 | 66 / 315 | 1138 / 2754 | 315 / 1345 |
3. | Max Gilpin | Woodinville, WA | 573 | M | 51 | 15:22 | :14 | 104 / 204 | 1149 / 2754 | 820 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Team Climbfighters | Team Time: 43:30 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Nathan Walker | Seattle, WA | 2332 | M | 0 | 12:58 | :12 | 17 / 73 | 491 / 2754 | 411 / 1383 |
2. | Jerry Todd | Tumwater, WA | 2335 | M | 47 | 13:48 | :12 | 98 / 270 | 713 / 2754 | 564 / 1383 |
3. | Yvonne Patnude | Montesano, WA | 2333 | F | 39 | 16:45 | :15 | 138 / 355 | 1471 / 2754 | 495 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Stair Monkeys | Team Time: 43:37 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Dewey Colvin | Kenmore, WA | 2076 | M | 52 | 12:51 | :12 | 37 / 204 | 458 / 2754 | 384 / 1383 |
2. | Eugene Douglas | Bothell, WA | 2078 | M | 54 | 13:35 | :12 | 60 / 204 | 663 / 2754 | 533 / 1383 |
3. | Adania Diaz | Kenmore, WA | 2077 | F | 43 | 17:12 | :15 | 123 / 315 | 1573 / 2754 | 550 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Severe Climbers | Team Time: 43:38 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Andrew Bacon | Arlington, WA | 1985 | M | 42 | 12:54 | :12 | 68 / 270 | 472 / 2754 | 396 / 1383 |
2. | Jeremy Noble | Arlington, WA | 1989 | M | 40 | 14:46 | :13 | 129 / 270 | 979 / 2754 | 734 / 1383 |
3. | Kirstin Severe | Arlington, WA | 1984 | F | 44 | 15:59 | :14 | 82 / 315 | 1307 / 2754 | 398 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Hop Vines | Team Time: 43:42 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Brian Goodnight | Seattle, WA | 1178 | M | 37 | 14:18 | :13 | 194 / 369 | 846 / 2754 | 657 / 1383 |
2. | Karisa Maclachlan | Seattle, WA | 1184 | F | 46 | 14:32 | :13 | 40 / 315 | 904 / 2754 | 205 / 1345 |
3. | Carrie Goodnight | Seattle, WA | 1179 | F | 38 | 14:53 | :13 | 75 / 355 | 1018 / 2754 | 258 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Team Panda | Team Time: 43:47 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Andrew Chin | Seattle, WA | 2589 | M | 41 | 12:43 | :12 | 59 / 270 | 435 / 2754 | 367 / 1383 |
2. | David Hsieh | Seattle, WA | 2591 | M | 50 | 14:25 | :13 | 82 / 204 | 876 / 2754 | 678 / 1383 |
3. | Kalene Lynch | Tacoma, WA | 2594 | F | 24 | 16:39 | :15 | 113 / 246 | 1452 / 2754 | 485 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Team Mikita | Team Time: 43:52 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Bryce Boschetti | University Place, WA | 2564 | M | 27 | 12:22 | :11 | 66 / 219 | 361 / 2754 | 313 / 1383 |
2. | Desi Crawford | University Place, WA | 2565 | F | 33 | 14:37 | :13 | 59 / 355 | 926 / 2754 | 215 / 1345 |
3. | Greg Fisher | University Place, WA | 2566 | M | 44 | 16:54 | :15 | 173 / 270 | 1510 / 2754 | 981 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Good Vibes | Team Time: 43:52 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Louie Jones | Snohomish, WA | 1104 | M | 37 | 9:35 | :09 | 10 / 369 | 32 / 2754 | 31 / 1383 |
2. | Jessica Jones | Snohomish, WA | 1102 | F | 37 | 14:04 | :13 | 44 / 355 | 779 / 2754 | 162 / 1345 |
3. | Cori Welle | Bellingham, WA | 1103 | F | 39 | 20:14 | :18 | 224 / 355 | 2061 / 2754 | 838 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Oly Step Sisters | Team Time: 44:10 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Rich Struna | Spanaway, WA | 1665 | M | 51 | 14:03 | :13 | 70 / 204 | 776 / 2754 | 609 / 1383 |
2. | John Ho | Olympia, WA | 1659 | M | 48 | 14:38 | :13 | 125 / 270 | 933 / 2754 | 709 / 1383 |
3. | Charlie Claybrooke | Olympia, WA | 1656 | F | 53 | 15:31 | :14 | 31 / 172 | 1173 / 2754 | 329 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Power Climbers | Team Time: 44:13 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Brandon Devaney | Shelton, WA | 1786 | M | 34 | 13:35 | :12 | 156 / 369 | 657 / 2754 | 528 / 1383 |
2. | Matt Lowery | Seattle, WA | 1788 | M | 0 | 14:59 | :14 | 36 / 73 | 1055 / 2754 | 775 / 1383 |
3. | Brandon West | Shelton, WA | 1787 | M | 28 | 15:40 | :14 | 157 / 219 | 1219 / 2754 | 855 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Orange Ascent | Team Time: 44:38 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Stelio D'Alo | Issaquah, WA | 1679 | M | 54 | 11:38 | :11 | 16 / 204 | 216 / 2754 | 196 / 1383 |
2. | Arnie Mondloch | Issaquah, WA | 1681 | M | 55 | 14:06 | :13 | 72 / 204 | 794 / 2754 | 621 / 1383 |
3. | Katherine Cook | Seattle, WA | 1678 | F | 31 | 18:56 | :17 | 196 / 355 | 1910 / 2754 | 735 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Team Miksis | Team Time: 44:43 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Nicholas Jenkins | Seattle, WA | 2572 | M | 47 | 12:12 | :11 | 41 / 270 | 331 / 2754 | 288 / 1383 |
2. | Michael Miksis | Seattle, WA | 2573 | M | 49 | 16:14 | :15 | 158 / 270 | 1368 / 2754 | 922 / 1383 |
3. | Shelley Miksis | Seattle, WA | 2574 | F | 43 | 16:17 | :15 | 95 / 315 | 1380 / 2754 | 441 / 1345 |
Team Name: | PNW Ladies Running Group | Team Time: 44:47 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Shelene Rosenbach | Arlington, WA | 1777 | F | 47 | 14:05 | :13 | 35 / 315 | 787 / 2754 | 165 / 1345 |
2. | Arnie Martinez | Seattle, WA | 1772 | M | 0 | 15:11 | :14 | 39 / 73 | 1105 / 2754 | 798 / 1383 |
3. | Kelli Milkey | Edmonds, WA | 1776 | F | 51 | 15:33 | :14 | 32 / 172 | 1178 / 2754 | 331 / 1345 |
Team Name: | CRABby Climbers | Team Time: 44:51 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Jason Williams | Seattle, WA | 792 | M | 34 | 13:37 | :12 | 158 / 369 | 669 / 2754 | 539 / 1383 |
2. | Amy Johnson | Kirkland, WA | 791 | F | 32 | 14:27 | :13 | 51 / 355 | 882 / 2754 | 196 / 1345 |
3. | Timothy Maland | Seattle, WA | 790 | M | 31 | 16:48 | :15 | 281 / 369 | 1484 / 2754 | 969 / 1383 |
Team Name: | B-E Aerospace | Team Time: 44:55 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Royce Deleon | Lake Stevens, WA | 450 | M | 31 | 11:26 | :10 | 53 / 369 | 189 / 2754 | 174 / 1383 |
2. | Rose Fujinaka | Arlington, WA | 451 | F | 29 | 15:12 | :14 | 75 / 246 | 1111 / 2754 | 301 / 1345 |
3. | Marissa Powers | Stanwood, WA | 452 | F | 26 | 18:18 | :16 | 152 / 246 | 1806 / 2754 | 678 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Team PB&J+C | Team Time: 44:59 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Bryan Lam | Shoreline, WA | 2596 | M | 25 | 14:00 | :13 | 117 / 219 | 759 / 2754 | 595 / 1383 |
2. | Christine Chen | Bellevue, WA | 2595 | F | 22 | 15:17 | :14 | 77 / 246 | 1126 / 2754 | 308 / 1345 |
3. | Francisco Mesch | Lake Forest Park, WA | 2597 | M | 38 | 15:43 | :14 | 246 / 369 | 1232 / 2754 | 863 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Robin Aviva | Team Time: 44:59 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Marina Pomar | Kirkland, WA | 1896 | F | 26 | 14:14 | :13 | 46 / 246 | 831 / 2754 | 178 / 1345 |
2. | Patty Bagley | Tacoma, WA | 1894 | F | 49 | 15:10 | :14 | 61 / 315 | 1104 / 2754 | 298 / 1345 |
3. | Danielle Slatt | Seattle, WA | 1901 | F | 31 | 15:35 | :14 | 93 / 355 | 1200 / 2754 | 341 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Team Eng | Team Time: 44:59 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Alex Eng | Seattle, WA | 3401 | M | 13 | 9:45 | :09 | 4 / 92 | 41 / 2754 | 39 / 1383 |
2. | Ronald Eng | Shoreline, WA | 2350 | M | 64 | 17:34 | :16 | 36 / 58 | 1665 / 2754 | 1046 / 1383 |
3. | Audrey Eng | Shoreline, WA | 2351 | F | 11 | 17:41 | :16 | 21 / 45 | 1689 / 2754 | 617 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Climbing Up (in age) | Team Time: 45:06 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Adam Liu | Lake Forest Park, WA | 767 | M | 12 | 14:18 | :13 | 41 / 77 | 845 / 2754 | 656 / 1383 |
2. | Fred Liu | Lake Forest Park, WA | 768 | M | 48 | 14:39 | :13 | 126 / 270 | 940 / 2754 | 713 / 1383 |
3. | Julianne Tosaya | Kenmore, WA | 769 | F | 52 | 16:10 | :15 | 44 / 172 | 1353 / 2754 | 427 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Climbing Leaders Sky's the Limit | Team Time: 45:08 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Andrew Lohmar | Mill Creek, WA | 762 | M | 33 | 13:27 | :12 | 147 / 369 | 615 / 2754 | 496 / 1383 |
2. | Steven Wood | Kirkland, WA | 766 | M | 44 | 14:12 | :13 | 112 / 270 | 816 / 2754 | 638 / 1383 |
3. | David Floyd | Kirkland, WA | 761 | M | 36 | 17:30 | :16 | 301 / 369 | 1655 / 2754 | 1042 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Team Giger | Team Time: 45:12 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Cody Giger | Enumclaw, WA | 2380 | M | 16 | 14:48 | :13 | 64 / 92 | 990 / 2754 | 739 / 1383 |
2. | Lisa Giger | Enumclaw, WA | 2379 | F | 35 | 15:11 | :14 | 84 / 355 | 1107 / 2754 | 300 / 1345 |
3. | Dylan Giger | Enumclaw, WA | 2381 | M | 17 | 15:13 | :14 | 68 / 92 | 1116 / 2754 | 803 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Climbing for a Cure | Team Time: 45:15 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Matthew Roman | Port Angeles, WA | 603 | M | 38 | 14:56 | :13 | 225 / 369 | 1045 / 2754 | 768 / 1383 |
2. | Ronald Gaydeski | Port Angeles, WA | 600 | M | 32 | 15:00 | :14 | 230 / 369 | 1059 / 2754 | 779 / 1383 |
3. | Katie Weissenfels | Kenmore, WA | 604 | F | 45 | 15:20 | :14 | 65 / 315 | 1137 / 2754 | 314 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Planet Express Climbing for Camlin | Team Time: 45:29 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Remy Vespaziani | Mesa, AZ | 1771 | M | 16 | 11:01 | :10 | 19 / 92 | 141 / 2754 | 129 / 1383 |
2. | Holly Beck | Carnation, WA | 1763 | F | 56 | 17:10 | :15 | 57 / 172 | 1564 / 2754 | 543 / 1345 |
3. | Lawrence Beck | Carnation, WA | 1764 | M | 53 | 17:19 | :16 | 137 / 204 | 1610 / 2754 | 1020 / 1383 |
Team Name: | The Colorful Climbers | Team Time: 45:34 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Camryn Steiner | Mercer Island, WA | 2703 | F | 17 | 13:44 | :12 | 10 / 46 | 696 / 2754 | 139 / 1345 |
2. | Hanna Puetz | Mercer Island, WA | 2702 | F | 17 | 14:29 | :13 | 15 / 46 | 896 / 2754 | 203 / 1345 |
3. | Glynda Steiner | Mercer Island, WA | 2704 | F | 58 | 17:22 | :16 | 58 / 172 | 1626 / 2754 | 582 / 1345 |
Team Name: | #teamFOE | Team Time: 45:45 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Michael Boyle | Snohomish, WA | 320 | M | 33 | 12:21 | :11 | 97 / 369 | 360 / 2754 | 312 / 1383 |
2. | Amy Boyle | Snohomish, WA | 323 | F | 29 | 14:14 | :13 | 47 / 246 | 832 / 2754 | 179 / 1345 |
3. | Katie Vaught | Everett, WA | 321 | F | 32 | 19:11 | :17 | 203 / 355 | 1950 / 2754 | 759 / 1345 |
Team Name: | B Squad | Team Time: 45:51 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Michael Okimura | Bellevue, WA | 442 | M | 35 | 14:10 | :13 | 186 / 369 | 808 / 2754 | 631 / 1383 |
2. | Anthony Safaeian | Kirkland, WA | 444 | M | 44 | 15:22 | :14 | 148 / 270 | 1146 / 2754 | 819 / 1383 |
3. | Terry Terrell | Kent, WA | 448 | M | 33 | 16:21 | :15 | 269 / 369 | 1393 / 2754 | 933 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Lake Washington Christian Church | Team Time: 45:56 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Ron Smith | Kirkland, WA | 1338 | M | 56 | 13:46 | :12 | 63 / 204 | 701 / 2754 | 557 / 1383 |
2. | Elias Smith | Kirkland, WA | 1336 | M | 19 | 16:00 | :14 | 165 / 219 | 1313 / 2754 | 901 / 1383 |
3. | Isaac Smith | Kirkland, WA | 1337 | M | 23 | 16:11 | :15 | 168 / 219 | 1359 / 2754 | 918 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Team Judy | Team Time: 46:02 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Stephanie Jamison | Portland, OR | 2448 | F | 40 | 14:47 | :13 | 47 / 315 | 985 / 2754 | 243 / 1345 |
2. | Amanda Sadlier | Bellevue, WA | 2449 | F | 34 | 15:27 | :14 | 89 / 355 | 1161 / 2754 | 324 / 1345 |
3. | Tina Blewett | Spokane, WA | 2447 | F | 45 | 15:49 | :14 | 77 / 315 | 1266 / 2754 | 372 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Steps Of Faith | Team Time: 46:07 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Jonathan Callis | Stanwood, WA | 2199 | M | 51 | 14:38 | :13 | 89 / 204 | 936 / 2754 | 711 / 1383 |
2. | Jason Thompson | Lake Stevens, WA | 2208 | M | 43 | 15:09 | :14 | 140 / 270 | 1096 / 2754 | 794 / 1383 |
3. | Gloria Gibbs | Stanwood, WA | 2204 | F | 61 | 16:21 | :15 | 10 / 63 | 1391 / 2754 | 447 / 1345 |
Team Name: | TEAM SOR | Team Time: 46:11 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Phillip Acoba | Federal Way, WA | 2620 | M | 29 | 13:49 | :13 | 108 / 219 | 714 / 2754 | 565 / 1383 |
2. | Trinh Phan | Kent, WA | 2622 | F | 27 | 15:53 | :14 | 93 / 246 | 1282 / 2754 | 383 / 1345 |
3. | Davin Mornh | Kent, WA | 2621 | M | 25 | 16:31 | :15 | 173 / 219 | 1429 / 2754 | 945 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Rodent Mavens | Team Time: 46:17 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Kevin Lee | Bellevue, WA | 3492 | M | 0 | 13:52 | :13 | 29 / 73 | 727 / 2754 | 574 / 1383 |
2. | Brandon Iritani | Seattle, WA | 1912 | M | 19 | 15:23 | :14 | 144 / 219 | 1150 / 2754 | 821 / 1383 |
3. | Tom Owen | Sammamish, WA | 1913 | M | 68 | 17:03 | :15 | 32 / 58 | 1541 / 2754 | 995 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Belo2Gen | Team Time: 46:17 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Brad Cowley | Seattle, WA | 483 | M | 46 | 14:00 | :13 | 104 / 270 | 758 / 2754 | 594 / 1383 |
2. | Ariele Belo | Seattle, WA | 482 | F | 45 | 15:24 | :14 | 68 / 315 | 1155 / 2754 | 321 / 1345 |
3. | Nathaniel Belo | Seattle, WA | 481 | M | 48 | 16:54 | :15 | 174 / 270 | 1511 / 2754 | 982 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Team Apple | Team Time: 46:35 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Ryan Applebee | Bothell, WA | 2259 | M | 15 | 12:47 | :12 | 47 / 92 | 443 / 2754 | 373 / 1383 |
2. | James Applebee | Bothell, WA | 2257 | M | 58 | 16:28 | :15 | 124 / 204 | 1420 / 2754 | 941 / 1383 |
3. | Kyra Applebee | Bothell, WA | 2258 | F | 17 | 17:21 | :16 | 28 / 46 | 1622 / 2754 | 579 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Square Peggers | Team Time: 46:58 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Josh Cruickshank | Seattle, WA | 2052 | M | 32 | 11:40 | :11 | 65 / 369 | 227 / 2754 | 205 / 1383 |
2. | Braden King | Seattle, WA | 2053 | M | 36 | 16:46 | :15 | 279 / 369 | 1474 / 2754 | 965 / 1383 |
3. | Karlie McCormick | Marysville, WA | 2051 | F | 32 | 18:34 | :17 | 186 / 355 | 1838 / 2754 | 699 / 1345 |
Team Name: | 4 Ladies | Team Time: 47:25 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | April Stepanian | Bothell, WA | 350 | F | 46 | 14:21 | :13 | 39 / 315 | 856 / 2754 | 186 / 1345 |
2. | Theresa Peterhans | Woodinville, WA | 349 | F | 49 | 16:25 | :15 | 98 / 315 | 1408 / 2754 | 458 / 1345 |
3. | Grace Evans | Carnation, WA | 347 | F | 18 | 16:40 | :15 | 115 / 246 | 1454 / 2754 | 487 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Team Lala | Team Time: 47:53 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Nicholas Sundesten | Issaquah, WA | 2528 | M | 38 | 14:37 | :13 | 206 / 369 | 930 / 2754 | 707 / 1383 |
2. | Kelly Murphy | Issaquah, WA | 2526 | M | 37 | 15:12 | :14 | 234 / 369 | 1110 / 2754 | 801 / 1383 |
3. | Jenna Sundesten | Bellevue, WA | 2527 | F | 37 | 18:04 | :16 | 177 / 355 | 1767 / 2754 | 660 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Jackie's Crew | Team Time: 48:00 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Megan Baker | Renton, WA | 1227 | F | 43 | 15:29 | :14 | 69 / 315 | 1167 / 2754 | 326 / 1345 |
2. | Corissa Kilga | Custer, WA | 1232 | F | 43 | 16:11 | :15 | 91 / 315 | 1358 / 2754 | 429 / 1345 |
3. | Shelley Huntington | Sequim, WA | 1229 | F | 51 | 16:21 | :15 | 48 / 172 | 1390 / 2754 | 446 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Team Stoppler | Team Time: 48:14 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Wayne Stoppler | Bothell, WA | 2628 | M | 50 | 12:19 | :11 | 27 / 204 | 353 / 2754 | 307 / 1383 |
2. | Socorro Stoppler | Bothell, WA | 2627 | F | 46 | 16:07 | :15 | 86 / 315 | 1340 / 2754 | 418 / 1345 |
3. | Sharon Stoppler | Issaquah, WA | 2626 | F | 73 | 19:49 | :18 | 3 / 9 | 2018 / 2754 | 809 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Band of Climbers | Team Time: 48:32 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Luke Bandy | Everett, WA | 469 | M | 9 | 13:30 | :12 | 29 / 77 | 634 / 2754 | 508 / 1383 |
2. | Michael Bandy | Everett, WA | 471 | M | 7 | 15:55 | :14 | 57 / 77 | 1290 / 2754 | 893 / 1383 |
3. | Mark Bandy | Everett, WA | 470 | M | 5 | 19:08 | :17 | 69 / 77 | 1944 / 2754 | 1169 / 1383 |
Team Name: | EGH Team | Team Time: 49:08 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Cody Sample | McCleary, WA | 911 | M | 33 | 11:48 | :11 | 70 / 369 | 255 / 2754 | 227 / 1383 |
2. | Edison Herron | Elma, WA | 912 | M | 44 | 16:52 | :15 | 171 / 270 | 1504 / 2754 | 978 / 1383 |
3. | Tara Herron | Olympia, WA | 910 | F | 34 | 20:29 | :18 | 228 / 355 | 2093 / 2754 | 858 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Team SCCA | Team Time: 49:08 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Michelle Nguyen | Seattle, WA | 3454 | F | 26 | 15:35 | :14 | 83 / 246 | 1195 / 2754 | 339 / 1345 |
2. | Mia Morgan | Seattle, WA | 3455 | F | 0 | 15:44 | :14 | 22 / 94 | 1237 / 2754 | 358 / 1345 |
3. | Ha Nguyen | Tacoma, WA | 3453 | F | 43 | 17:50 | :16 | 142 / 315 | 1724 / 2754 | 633 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Beat Feat | Team Time: 49:11 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Tom Henke | Albany, OR | 478 | M | 42 | 12:06 | :11 | 36 / 270 | 313 / 2754 | 273 / 1383 |
2. | Shannon Baker | Albany, OR | 476 | F | 36 | 12:28 | :11 | 17 / 355 | 382 / 2754 | 49 / 1345 |
3. | Debra Baker | Tumwater, WA | 477 | F | 61 | 24:37 | :22 | 48 / 63 | 2386 / 2754 | 1070 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Team Groset | Team Time: 49:29 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Paul Kriloff | Seattle, WA | 2411 | M | 44 | 15:15 | :14 | 144 / 270 | 1121 / 2754 | 806 / 1383 |
2. | Anna Gigliotti | Edmonds, WA | 2408 | F | 39 | 16:27 | :15 | 124 / 355 | 1413 / 2754 | 462 / 1345 |
3. | Jodie Davis | Seattle, WA | 2407 | F | 45 | 17:48 | :16 | 141 / 315 | 1719 / 2754 | 631 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Team Inspire | Team Time: 49:48 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Michael Atangan | Kent, WA | 2426 | M | 37 | 16:06 | :14 | 263 / 369 | 1339 / 2754 | 910 / 1383 |
2. | Michael Louie | Seattle, WA | 2429 | M | 39 | 16:27 | :15 | 270 / 369 | 1414 / 2754 | 939 / 1383 |
3. | Kyle Flores | Kent, WA | 2428 | M | 29 | 17:15 | :15 | 182 / 219 | 1594 / 2754 | 1017 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Stair Allision | Team Time: 49:59 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Nevin Garcia | Seattle, WA | 2054 | M | 26 | 12:48 | :12 | 76 / 219 | 448 / 2754 | 377 / 1383 |
2. | Joshua Jones | Lake Stevens, WA | 2057 | M | 38 | 16:43 | :15 | 276 / 369 | 1461 / 2754 | 959 / 1383 |
3. | Traci Jones | Lake Stevens, WA | 2055 | F | 42 | 20:29 | :18 | 201 / 315 | 2092 / 2754 | 857 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Melba's Mighty Marchers | Team Time: 50:05 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Tom Powers | Kapolei, HI | 1516 | M | 46 | 13:04 | :12 | 74 / 270 | 518 / 2754 | 431 / 1383 |
2. | Kitty Evenson | Kapolei, HI | 1514 | F | 45 | 18:09 | :16 | 150 / 315 | 1781 / 2754 | 664 / 1345 |
3. | Kittria Evenson | Seattle, WA | 3502 | F | 18 | 18:53 | :17 | 158 / 246 | 1899 / 2754 | 730 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Gluttons for Punishment | Team Time: 50:31 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Tammera Richards | Portland, OR | 1101 | F | 45 | 16:14 | :15 | 92 / 315 | 1367 / 2754 | 434 / 1345 |
2. | Kelly Mastin | Lake Stevens, WA | 1099 | F | 43 | 17:05 | :15 | 118 / 315 | 1544 / 2754 | 534 / 1345 |
3. | Melissa Mercier | Lynnwood, WA | 1100 | F | 43 | 17:14 | :15 | 128 / 315 | 1585 / 2754 | 558 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Bendy Climbers | Team Time: 50:44 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Ranveer Thind | Sammamish, WA | 486 | U | 15 | 11:38 | :11 | 1 / 3 | 221 / 2754 | 2 / 26 |
2. | Ronit Anand | Redmond, WA | 485 | M | 11 | 18:36 | :17 | 65 / 77 | 1847 / 2754 | 1127 / 1383 |
3. | Rohan Anand | Sammamish, WA | 484 | U | 15 | 20:30 | :18 | 2 / 3 | 2099 / 2754 | 21 / 26 |
Team Name: | STRAIGHT UP | Team Time: 50:46 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Tawnya Jacobson | Deming, WA | 2213 | F | 45 | 15:38 | :14 | 72 / 315 | 1214 / 2754 | 349 / 1345 |
2. | Elizabeth Baydak | Everett, WA | 2802 | F | 0 | 17:26 | :16 | 41 / 94 | 1641 / 2754 | 592 / 1345 |
3. | Tyler Boyles | Blaine, WA | 2211 | M | 31 | 17:43 | :16 | 306 / 369 | 1696 / 2754 | 1061 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Marching Elephants | Team Time: 50:56 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Ryan Hough | Seattle, WA | 1484 | M | 40 | 12:09 | :11 | 37 / 270 | 318 / 2754 | 278 / 1383 |
2. | Anna Pierce | Normandy Park, WA | 1485 | F | 31 | 16:06 | :14 | 112 / 355 | 1334 / 2754 | 415 / 1345 |
3. | Ali Vahed | Seattle, WA | 1486 | M | 28 | 22:42 | :20 | 202 / 219 | 2271 / 2754 | 1260 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Heavenly Hurlers | Team Time: 51:09 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Caleb Neal | Seattle, WA | 2376 | M | 0 | 16:51 | :15 | 49 / 73 | 1500 / 2754 | 976 / 1383 |
2. | Nam Dinh | Kent, WA | 1156 | U | 33 | 17:06 | :15 | 4 / 4 | 1553 / 2754 | 15 / 26 |
3. | Anna Buster | Kent, WA | 1154 | F | 32 | 17:13 | :15 | 153 / 355 | 1583 / 2754 | 557 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Rad Racers | Team Time: 51:17 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Christina Carbajal | Stanwood, WA | 1859 | F | 35 | 14:52 | :13 | 74 / 355 | 1015 / 2754 | 257 / 1345 |
2. | Dallas Miller | Stanwood, WA | 1860 | M | 11 | 15:02 | :14 | 50 / 77 | 1070 / 2754 | 784 / 1383 |
3. | Marnie Miller | Stanwood, WA | 1857 | F | 35 | 21:24 | :19 | 252 / 355 | 2187 / 2754 | 927 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Team Ryan | Team Time: 51:32 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | James Ono | Kirkland, WA | 2613 | M | 26 | 15:38 | :14 | 156 / 219 | 1213 / 2754 | 853 / 1383 |
2. | Joy Crouse | Olympia, WA | 2610 | F | 29 | 17:22 | :16 | 130 / 246 | 1624 / 2754 | 581 / 1345 |
3. | Michelle Hirawady | Bothell, WA | 2611 | F | 34 | 18:34 | :17 | 187 / 355 | 1840 / 2754 | 701 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Step It Up Buttercup | Team Time: 51:40 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Grace Rusdal | Gig Harbor, WA | 2195 | F | 15 | 16:35 | :15 | 26 / 46 | 1440 / 2754 | 478 / 1345 |
2. | Laura Chapman | Gig Harbor, WA | 2190 | F | 52 | 17:25 | :16 | 60 / 172 | 1640 / 2754 | 591 / 1345 |
3. | Olivia Rusdal | Gig Harbor, WA | 2196 | F | 20 | 17:41 | :16 | 141 / 246 | 1687 / 2754 | 615 / 1345 |
Team Name: | The Climbing Force | Team Time: 51:44 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Miriel McFarland | Mountlake Terrace, WA | 2700 | F | 17 | 14:50 | :13 | 20 / 46 | 1000 / 2754 | 247 / 1345 |
2. | Deborah Jensen | Lynnwood, WA | 2701 | F | 60 | 17:16 | :16 | 15 / 63 | 1600 / 2754 | 568 / 1345 |
3. | Christina Horton | Edmonds, WA | 2647 | F | 39 | 19:39 | :18 | 214 / 355 | 2008 / 2754 | 801 / 1345 |
Team Name: | ClimbForGood | Team Time: 51:45 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Ales Novak | Seattle, WA | 592 | U | 0 | 13:51 | :13 | 3 / 16 | 722 / 2754 | 6 / 26 |
2. | Andrea David | Seattle, WA | 3425 | F | 0 | 18:24 | :16 | 49 / 94 | 1824 / 2754 | 689 / 1345 |
3. | Catalin David | Seattle, WA | 596 | F | 0 | 19:32 | :17 | 54 / 94 | 1990 / 2754 | 785 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Gharials | Team Time: 51:45 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Guhan Ravi | Bothell, WA | 1090 | M | 31 | 16:06 | :14 | 262 / 369 | 1335 / 2754 | 908 / 1383 |
2. | Nithish Mahalingam | Sammamish, WA | 1086 | M | 33 | 16:11 | :15 | 266 / 369 | 1354 / 2754 | 915 / 1383 |
3. | Anila Anitha | Issaquah, WA | 1373 | F | 30 | 19:29 | :17 | 209 / 355 | 1985 / 2754 | 781 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Team Synergy | Team Time: 51:45 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Laura Matsen-Ko | Seattle, WA | 3445 | F | 34 | 11:05 | :10 | 6 / 355 | 149 / 2754 | 13 / 1345 |
2. | Andrea Baker | Bellevue, WA | 2639 | F | 40 | 13:22 | :12 | 19 / 315 | 598 / 2754 | 109 / 1345 |
3. | Tori Larson | Seattle, WA | 2637 | F | 42 | 27:20 | :24 | 278 / 315 | 2512 / 2754 | 1156 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Which Way Is Up? | Team Time: 52:01 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Daniel Pierce | Seattle, WA | 2865 | M | 40 | 14:57 | :13 | 136 / 270 | 1051 / 2754 | 771 / 1383 |
2. | Joanne Wiesner | Woodinville, WA | 2867 | F | 49 | 15:01 | :14 | 55 / 315 | 1065 / 2754 | 277 / 1345 |
3. | Miriam Long | Seattle, WA | 2862 | F | 52 | 22:04 | :20 | 114 / 172 | 2228 / 2754 | 956 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Dropbox | Team Time: 52:08 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Constance Duong | Seattle, WA | 863 | F | 27 | 13:29 | :12 | 32 / 246 | 632 / 2754 | 120 / 1345 |
2. | Nicolas Duchastel De Montrouge | Woodinville, WA | 862 | M | 45 | 17:42 | :16 | 193 / 270 | 1691 / 2754 | 1058 / 1383 |
3. | Arnold Arnan | Kirkland, WA | 861 | M | 39 | 20:58 | :19 | 337 / 369 | 2146 / 2754 | 1227 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Team Believe | Team Time: 52:16 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Dave Knoyle | Renton, WA | 7879 | M | 53 | 16:57 | :15 | 131 / 204 | 1520 / 2754 | 986 / 1383 |
2. | Rachel Raine | Black Diamond, WA | 7886 | F | 26 | 17:25 | :16 | 132 / 246 | 1639 / 2754 | 590 / 1345 |
3. | Mary Roy | Federal Way, WA | 7884 | F | 59 | 17:54 | :16 | 67 / 172 | 1740 / 2754 | 642 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Big Mama | Team Time: 52:42 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Liz Miller | Everett, WA | 488 | F | 36 | 14:51 | :13 | 71 / 355 | 1006 / 2754 | 251 / 1345 |
2. | Sarah Gimel | Burien, WA | 487 | F | 33 | 15:37 | :14 | 94 / 355 | 1205 / 2754 | 345 / 1345 |
3. | Micah Potvin | Bellingham, WA | 489 | F | 35 | 22:16 | :20 | 262 / 355 | 2246 / 2754 | 969 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Mountain Goatz for a Cure | Team Time: 52:58 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Denise Laevastu | Seattle, WA | 1534 | F | 50 | 15:49 | :14 | 36 / 172 | 1264 / 2754 | 370 / 1345 |
2. | Judy Schaefer | Seattle, WA | 1535 | F | 52 | 18:22 | :16 | 72 / 172 | 1817 / 2754 | 684 / 1345 |
3. | Betsy Bertiaux | Seattle, WA | 1531 | F | 53 | 18:48 | :17 | 80 / 172 | 1885 / 2754 | 722 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Leilani's Legion | Team Time: 53:02 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Ronald Taylor | Seattle, WA | 1428 | M | 60 | 16:10 | :15 | 27 / 58 | 1352 / 2754 | 914 / 1383 |
2. | Gary Schauble | Longview, WA | 1430 | M | 58 | 17:03 | :15 | 132 / 204 | 1537 / 2754 | 992 / 1383 |
3. | Rich Hinrichsen | Gold Bar, WA | 1429 | M | 54 | 19:50 | :18 | 172 / 204 | 2019 / 2754 | 1190 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Dr. Dick | Team Time: 53:20 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Dominic Capcino | Edmonds, WA | 855 | M | 27 | 14:35 | :13 | 129 / 219 | 918 / 2754 | 701 / 1383 |
2. | Dave Henrichsen | Bothell, WA | 856 | M | 39 | 16:42 | :15 | 275 / 369 | 1458 / 2754 | 956 / 1383 |
3. | Lindsey Shackelford | Edmonds, WA | 858 | F | 22 | 22:04 | :20 | 185 / 246 | 2229 / 2754 | 957 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Can't Stop Stairing | Team Time: 53:38 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Tiffany Knapp | Seattle, WA | 538 | F | 39 | 16:45 | :15 | 137 / 355 | 1470 / 2754 | 494 / 1345 |
2. | Tamara Briggie | Seattle, WA | 535 | F | 40 | 16:56 | :15 | 111 / 315 | 1519 / 2754 | 521 / 1345 |
3. | Melissa Knapp | Seattle, WA | 537 | F | 66 | 19:58 | :18 | 29 / 63 | 2031 / 2754 | 821 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Team Awesomesauce | Team Time: 53:42 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Jacob Kloefkorn | Bellevue, WA | 2266 | M | 25 | 16:11 | :15 | 167 / 219 | 1356 / 2754 | 917 / 1383 |
2. | Sara Kenley | Bellevue, WA | 2265 | F | 36 | 17:11 | :15 | 151 / 355 | 1568 / 2754 | 546 / 1345 |
3. | Josh Lee | Bellevue, WA | 2267 | M | 30 | 20:22 | :18 | 332 / 369 | 2072 / 2754 | 1207 / 1383 |
Team Name: | The Dreamlifters | Team Time: 53:58 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Bill Studerus | Marysville, WA | 3496 | M | 53 | 13:27 | :12 | 55 / 204 | 618 / 2754 | 499 / 1383 |
2. | Rebecca Dufek | Redmond, WA | 3325 | F | 45 | 17:12 | :15 | 121 / 315 | 1570 / 2754 | 547 / 1345 |
3. | Kathy Drew | Tacoma, WA | 2943 | F | 53 | 23:21 | :21 | 127 / 172 | 2319 / 2754 | 1022 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Team Kaneshiro | Team Time: 54:04 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Jordann Mullenax | Steilacoom, WA | 173 | F | 25 | 15:05 | :14 | 72 / 246 | 1085 / 2754 | 287 / 1345 |
2. | Zach Mullenax | Steilacoom, WA | 174 | M | 21 | 16:32 | :15 | 174 / 219 | 1434 / 2754 | 949 / 1383 |
3. | Jean Englehart-Masseth | Bonney Lake, WA | 175 | F | 27 | 22:27 | :20 | 188 / 246 | 2253 / 2754 | 975 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Team 2 Step | Team Time: 54:11 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | David Stirm | Snohomish, WA | 2244 | M | 40 | 13:55 | :13 | 101 / 270 | 740 / 2754 | 580 / 1383 |
2. | Stephanie Cramer | Maple Valley, WA | 2246 | F | 39 | 17:16 | :16 | 156 / 355 | 1599 / 2754 | 567 / 1345 |
3. | Gina Eaton | Tacoma, WA | 2240 | F | 31 | 23:01 | :21 | 273 / 355 | 2300 / 2754 | 1009 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Sharp Steppers | Team Time: 54:30 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Michael Sharp | Bellevue, WA | 2017 | M | 51 | 12:35 | :11 | 33 / 204 | 406 / 2754 | 350 / 1383 |
2. | Pilar Parker | Redmond, WA | 2016 | F | 48 | 16:22 | :15 | 97 / 315 | 1400 / 2754 | 453 / 1345 |
3. | Denise Sheaman | Issaquah, WA | 2018 | F | 48 | 25:33 | :23 | 266 / 315 | 2443 / 2754 | 1110 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Jordans Angels | Team Time: 55:05 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Geneva Wilson | Auburn, WA | 1283 | F | 26 | 15:19 | :14 | 79 / 246 | 1134 / 2754 | 313 / 1345 |
2. | Kaede Terashima | Covington, WA | 1282 | F | 40 | 19:37 | :18 | 183 / 315 | 2003 / 2754 | 797 / 1345 |
3. | Linda Yates | Federal Way, WA | 1277 | F | 68 | 20:10 | :18 | 31 / 63 | 2055 / 2754 | 833 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Code Enforcers | Team Time: 56:30 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Melissa Woolsey | Des Moines, WA | 776 | F | 40 | 13:30 | :12 | 23 / 315 | 636 / 2754 | 122 / 1345 |
2. | Kellie Randall | Bainbridge Island, WA | 775 | F | 34 | 21:18 | :19 | 250 / 355 | 2180 / 2754 | 922 / 1345 |
3. | Dana Catts | Seattle, WA | 772 | F | 62 | 21:43 | :19 | 41 / 63 | 2204 / 2754 | 939 / 1345 |
Team Name: | 12's For A Cure | Team Time: 57:19 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Melinda Grover | Kirkland, WA | 331 | F | 17 | 15:07 | :14 | 22 / 46 | 1093 / 2754 | 291 / 1345 |
2. | Courtney Chan | Kirkland, WA | 329 | F | 22 | 16:39 | :15 | 112 / 246 | 1450 / 2754 | 483 / 1345 |
3. | Kelvin Chan | Kirkland, WA | 330 | M | 52 | 25:34 | :23 | 192 / 204 | 2444 / 2754 | 1309 / 1383 |
Team Name: | The Stairjackers | Team Time: 57:31 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Jordan Trudell | Marysville, WA | 2783 | M | 26 | 15:35 | :14 | 152 / 219 | 1196 / 2754 | 845 / 1383 |
2. | Sheena Girard | Marysville, WA | 2781 | F | 30 | 20:08 | :18 | 222 / 355 | 2053 / 2754 | 831 / 1345 |
3. | Siearra Trudell | Marysville, WA | 2785 | F | 25 | 21:50 | :19 | 181 / 246 | 2208 / 2754 | 942 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Vertigo | Team Time: 57:48 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Shara Reid | Graham, WA | 2848 | F | 43 | 15:48 | :14 | 75 / 315 | 1258 / 2754 | 368 / 1345 |
2. | Marshall Hawkins | Lakewood, WA | 2849 | M | 43 | 20:26 | :18 | 230 / 270 | 2085 / 2754 | 1213 / 1383 |
3. | Irina Ostrowski | Tacoma, WA | 2847 | F | 47 | 21:35 | :19 | 215 / 315 | 2197 / 2754 | 935 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Kinserino | Team Time: 58:33 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | James Fiorino | Seattle, WA | 1290 | M | 58 | 18:10 | :16 | 154 / 204 | 1782 / 2754 | 1101 / 1383 |
2. | Blair Kinsey | Edmonds, WA | 1291 | F | 24 | 19:24 | :17 | 163 / 246 | 1971 / 2754 | 772 / 1345 |
3. | Jack Kinsey | Edmonds, WA | 1292 | M | 60 | 21:00 | :19 | 46 / 58 | 2151 / 2754 | 1229 / 1383 |
Team Name: | High Risers | Team Time: 59:17 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Manuel Fualii | Puyallup, WA | 1158 | M | 45 | 17:03 | :15 | 176 / 270 | 1539 / 2754 | 993 / 1383 |
2. | Michael Lumsden | Tacoma, WA | 1162 | M | 43 | 18:40 | :17 | 212 / 270 | 1856 / 2754 | 1133 / 1383 |
3. | Donald Caneda | Orting, WA | 1157 | M | 38 | 23:35 | :21 | 349 / 369 | 2333 / 2754 | 1278 / 1383 |
Team Name: | The Druckman Company | Team Time: 1:00:18 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Ralph Druckman | Lake Stevens, WA | 2720 | M | 58 | 14:21 | :13 | 78 / 204 | 858 / 2754 | 666 / 1383 |
2. | Brendon Southam | Bothell, WA | 2721 | M | 52 | 22:34 | :20 | 183 / 204 | 2260 / 2754 | 1258 / 1383 |
3. | Angela Druckman | Lake Stevens, WA | 2719 | F | 54 | 23:24 | :21 | 128 / 172 | 2324 / 2754 | 1025 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Team Extreme Fitness | Team Time: 1:00:43 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Kristin Khalighi | Bellevue, WA | 2367 | F | 46 | 20:02 | :18 | 192 / 315 | 2041 / 2754 | 827 / 1345 |
2. | Taraneh Khalighi | Bellevue, WA | 2368 | F | 10 | 20:10 | :18 | 29 / 45 | 2057 / 2754 | 835 / 1345 |
3. | Veronica Baer | Renton, WA | 2365 | F | 36 | 20:31 | :18 | 232 / 355 | 2101 / 2754 | 864 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Team ML | Team Time: 1:00:46 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Trish Gwinn | Moses Lake, WA | 2576 | F | 42 | 16:30 | :15 | 99 / 315 | 1428 / 2754 | 471 / 1345 |
2. | Rick Penrose | Moses Lake, WA | 3466 | M | 39 | 21:58 | :20 | 342 / 369 | 2214 / 2754 | 1246 / 1383 |
3. | Alicia Walker | Moses Lake, WA | 2580 | F | 38 | 22:19 | :20 | 263 / 355 | 2251 / 2754 | 973 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Climbing High | Team Time: 1:00:55 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Sheri Byther | Bellevue, WA | 747 | F | 46 | 16:18 | :15 | 96 / 315 | 1381 / 2754 | 442 / 1345 |
2. | Priya Srinivasa | Bellevue, WA | 751 | F | 41 | 22:06 | :20 | 221 / 315 | 2235 / 2754 | 961 / 1345 |
3. | Prashanth Adhikasi | Seattle, WA | 750 | M | 50 | 22:33 | :20 | 182 / 204 | 2257 / 2754 | 1257 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Hy-STAIR-ical | Team Time: 1:01:58 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Michelle Lee | Auburn, WA | 1202 | F | 24 | 15:36 | :14 | 84 / 246 | 1203 / 2754 | 343 / 1345 |
2. | Mariah Siemion | Auburn, WA | 1204 | F | 26 | 18:03 | :16 | 148 / 246 | 1764 / 2754 | 658 / 1345 |
3. | Kelsie Smith | Auburn, WA | 1205 | F | 24 | 28:20 | :25 | 212 / 246 | 2544 / 2754 | 1179 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Climb to the Stars | Team Time: 1:02:04 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Wendi Alexander | Seattle, WA | 584 | F | 45 | 19:11 | :17 | 173 / 315 | 1952 / 2754 | 760 / 1345 |
2. | Delayne Welch | Seattle, WA | 583 | F | 51 | 19:21 | :17 | 87 / 172 | 1964 / 2754 | 767 / 1345 |
3. | Michelle Townsend | Seattle, WA | 587 | F | 45 | 23:33 | :21 | 242 / 315 | 2331 / 2754 | 1031 / 1345 |
Team Name: | CLAB Club | Team Time: 1:03:20 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Cameron Timm | Seattle, WA | 565 | M | 19 | 13:16 | :12 | 92 / 219 | 566 / 2754 | 464 / 1383 |
2. | Bonnie Timm | Normandy Park, WA | 563 | F | 67 | 20:34 | :18 | 34 / 63 | 2107 / 2754 | 869 / 1345 |
3. | Ariel Romero | Normandy Park, WA | 564 | F | 40 | 29:31 | :26 | 289 / 315 | 2577 / 2754 | 1207 / 1345 |
Team Name: | The Mile Thigh Club | Team Time: 1:03:41 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Danica Stickel | Issaquah, WA | 2769 | F | 34 | 16:07 | :15 | 113 / 355 | 1341 / 2754 | 419 / 1345 |
2. | Robert Reehoorn | Issaquah, WA | 2768 | M | 35 | 19:29 | :17 | 328 / 369 | 1983 / 2754 | 1184 / 1383 |
3. | Michael Nord | Bothell, WA | 2767 | M | 45 | 28:07 | :25 | 260 / 270 | 2538 / 2754 | 1338 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Onwards and Upwards | Team Time: 1:04:05 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Anish Bharadwaj | Redmond, WA | 1674 | F | 8 | 15:48 | :14 | 14 / 45 | 1256 / 2754 | 367 / 1345 |
2. | Srimathi Santhanam | Redmond, WA | 3467 | F | 0 | 23:21 | :21 | 67 / 94 | 2320 / 2754 | 1023 / 1345 |
3. | Archana Sunil | Sammamish, WA | 1673 | F | 39 | 24:57 | :22 | 289 / 355 | 2406 / 2754 | 1084 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Callipygian | Team Time: 1:05:18 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Ernest Belousek | Redmond, WA | 520 | M | 33 | 16:30 | :15 | 272 / 369 | 1426 / 2754 | 944 / 1383 |
2. | Joseph Belousek | Redmond, WA | 521 | M | 30 | 16:39 | :15 | 274 / 369 | 1448 / 2754 | 954 / 1383 |
3. | Kathy Belousek | Snohomish, WA | 522 | F | 52 | 32:10 | :28 | 154 / 172 | 2626 / 2754 | 1246 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Climb for Aid | Team Time: 1:07:40 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | William Hayen | Marysville, WA | 577 | M | 15 | 17:24 | :16 | 77 / 92 | 1631 / 2754 | 1031 / 1383 |
2. | Jacob Miller | Lake Stevens, WA | 574 | M | 29 | 25:03 | :22 | 207 / 219 | 2414 / 2754 | 1299 / 1383 |
3. | Deanna Miller | Lake Stevens, WA | 578 | F | 35 | 25:14 | :22 | 292 / 355 | 2424 / 2754 | 1097 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Sampson | Team Time: 1:10:38 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Joshua Helm | Redmond, WA | 1926 | M | 31 | 18:45 | :17 | 315 / 369 | 1875 / 2754 | 1140 / 1383 |
2. | Shelby Sampson | Redmond, WA | 1925 | F | 34 | 25:56 | :23 | 301 / 355 | 2459 / 2754 | 1120 / 1345 |
3. | Justin Sampson | Kirkland, WA | 1927 | M | 36 | 25:57 | :23 | 357 / 369 | 2462 / 2754 | 1316 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Blood, Sweat and Stairs | Team Time: 1:11:45 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Lucia Mavian | Burien, WA | 499 | F | 13 | 20:52 | :19 | 39 / 46 | 2136 / 2754 | 892 / 1345 |
2. | Florina Mavian | Burien, WA | 500 | F | 41 | 25:24 | :23 | 263 / 315 | 2435 / 2754 | 1102 / 1345 |
3. | Rohanna Mercer | Rockport, WA | 501 | F | 32 | 25:30 | :23 | 294 / 355 | 2441 / 2754 | 1108 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Team Generations | Team Time: 1:21:08 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Will Parks | Medina, WA | 8 | M | 44 | 12:34 | :11 | 54 / 270 | 397 / 2754 | 343 / 1383 |
2. | Mason Cetina | Covington, WA | 8083 | M | 12 | 22:47 | :20 | 74 / 77 | 2277 / 2754 | 1262 / 1383 |
3. | Mary-Lee McElroy | Bellevue, WA | 150 | F | 75 | 45:48 | :40 | 9 / 9 | 2727 / 2754 | 1322 / 1345 |
Team Name: | One More Flight | Team Time: 1:37:20 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Karen Moffett | Auburn, WA | 1671 | F | 49 | 26:34 | :24 | 274 / 315 | 2484 / 2754 | 1136 / 1345 |
2. | Ruby Haskell | Auburn, WA | 1669 | F | 32 | 32:35 | :29 | 337 / 355 | 2629 / 2754 | 1248 / 1345 |
3. | Courtney Maasen | Seattle, WA | 1670 | F | 35 | 38:12 | :34 | 344 / 355 | 2699 / 2754 | 1299 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Huge Uber Massive | Team Time: 1:41:36 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Jeff Bartlett | Neah Bay, WA | 1190 | M | 45 | 32:28 | :29 | 265 / 270 | 2628 / 2754 | 1355 / 1383 |
2. | Dwight Tevuk | Neah Bay, WA | 1195 | M | 36 | 34:29 | :30 | 367 / 369 | 2666 / 2754 | 1362 / 1383 |
3. | William Mahone | Neah Bay, WA | 1196 | M | 21 | 34:40 | :31 | 217 / 219 | 2671 / 2754 | 1365 / 1383 |
Team Name: | Booyah'z Battalion | Team Time: 2:12:47 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Catherine Youngman | Port Angeles, WA | 509 | F | 22 | 24:10 | :22 | 200 / 246 | 2366 / 2754 | 1054 / 1345 |
2. | Jenalee Charles | Port Angeles, WA | 506 | F | 32 | 33:34 | :30 | 339 / 355 | 2651 / 2754 | 1265 / 1345 |
3. | Katie Weller | Port Angeles, WA | 507 | F | 29 | 1:15:04 | 1:06 | 244 / 246 | 2748 / 2754 | 1341 / 1345 |
Team Name: | Front Row Squad | Team Time: 3:08:40 | |
Division: | None |
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Jessica Monroe | Seattle, WA | 1070 | F | 25 | 1:02:47 | :55 | 243 / 246 | 2744 / 2754 | 1338 / 1345 |
2. | Fernanda Spratt | Seattle, WA | 1071 | F | 36 | 1:02:51 | :55 | 355 / 355 | 2745 / 2754 | 1339 / 1345 |
3. | Sabrina Thatcher | Seattle, WA | 3505 | F | 0 | 1:03:03 | :55 | 93 / 94 | 2746 / 2754 | 1340 / 1345 |