ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
EMMETT 9-12 KIDS TRI
SUNDAY, DECEMBER 31, 2017
Report Last Updated On August 11, 2017
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
28 | - # OF FINISHERS |
16 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
12 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. McCallen Campbell 9 M :23:06 1 0:05:18 11 1:16 0:08:51 5 0:32 4 0:07:08 2 Hailey, ID 2. Tag Griffin 9 M :25:28 1 0:03:31 2 2:32 0:07:29 1 0:43 2 0:11:13 13 Emmett, ID 3. Koltan Hamborsky 11 M :25:40 2 0:05:48 16 1:07 0:08:00 3 1:03 3 0:09:41 6 Eagle, ID 4. Ethan Davidson 9 M :26:09 3 0:05:19 12 1:22 0:10:34 12 0:25 10 0:08:27 3 Meridian, ID 5. Brock Foutz 9 M :26:48 2 0:04:31 6 3:04 0:13:10 24 0:39 19 0:05:23 1 Kuna, ID 6. Adam Foutz 12 M :28:05 4 0:05:55 17 2:24 0:10:15 10 0:36 15 0:08:55 5 Kuna, ID 7. Leo Villafana 9 M :30:36 5 0:04:17 5 1:54 0:11:29 18 0:40 13 0:12:15 14 Boise, ID 8. Gage Griffin 11 M :31:06 3 0:03:47 4 2:24 0:11:08 17 0:50 11 0:12:56 16 Emmett, ID 9. Cole Wester 8 M :31:15 6 0:06:45 22 2:09 0:10:55 15 0:54 17 0:10:32 7 Star, ID 10. Josh Kelley 10 M :33:25 7 0:06:28 20 2:40 0:07:34 2 0:58 6 0:15:44 25 Weiser, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Alexix Dealba 12 F :24:40 1 0:03:30 1 1:34 0:08:22 4 0:33 1 0:10:40 9 Boise, ID 2. Emily Rasmussen 12 F :25:12 2 0:03:42 3 1:53 0:10:12 9 0:52 5 0:08:32 4 Eagle, ID 3. Kaitlin Giacone 11 F :28:04 3 0:05:17 10 1:18 0:10:22 11 0:33 8 0:10:34 8 Eureka, CA 4. Lilah Murray 10 F :28:36 4 0:04:45 7 1:21 0:10:56 16 0:32 9 0:11:02 10 Kuna, ID 5. Ainsley Little 12 F :28:42 5 0:05:44 14 1:29 0:09:37 8 0:40 7 0:11:11 12 Bellevue, WA 6. Allie Hansen 11 F :29:09 6 0:04:55 9 1:45 0:10:54 14 0:27 12 0:11:08 11 Meridian, ID 7. Maricruz Aguilar-Gallu10 F :32:08 7 0:04:55 8 2:52 0:10:46 13 1:03 14 0:12:31 15 Middleton, ID 8. Riley Tolman 9 F :34:50 8 0:07:10 25 2:33 0:09:11 7 1:31 16 0:14:24 21 Meridian, ID 9. Shayla Kelley 12 F :34:55 9 Weiser, ID 10. Cloey Winder 12 F :36:20 10 0:05:43 13 2:51 0:11:53 19 0:54 18 0:14:58 23 Grangeville, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. McCallen Campbell 9 M :23:06 1 0:05:18 11 1:16 0:08:51 5 0:32 4 0:07:08 2 Hailey, ID 2. Alexix Dealba 12 F :24:40 1 0:03:30 1 1:34 0:08:22 4 0:33 1 0:10:40 9 Boise, ID 3. Emily Rasmussen 12 F :25:12 2 0:03:42 3 1:53 0:10:12 9 0:52 5 0:08:32 4 Eagle, ID 4. Tag Griffin 9 M :25:28 1 0:03:31 2 2:32 0:07:29 1 0:43 2 0:11:13 13 Emmett, ID 5. Koltan Hamborsky 11 M :25:40 2 0:05:48 16 1:07 0:08:00 3 1:03 3 0:09:41 6 Eagle, ID 6. Ethan Davidson 9 M :26:09 3 0:05:19 12 1:22 0:10:34 12 0:25 10 0:08:27 3 Meridian, ID 7. Brock Foutz 9 M :26:48 2 0:04:31 6 3:04 0:13:10 24 0:39 19 0:05:23 1 Kuna, ID 8. Kaitlin Giacone 11 F :28:04 3 0:05:17 10 1:18 0:10:22 11 0:33 8 0:10:34 8 Eureka, CA 9. Adam Foutz 12 M :28:05 4 0:05:55 17 2:24 0:10:15 10 0:36 15 0:08:55 5 Kuna, ID 10. Lilah Murray 10 F :28:36 4 0:04:45 7 1:21 0:10:56 16 0:32 9 0:11:02 10 Kuna, ID 11. Ainsley Little 12 F :28:42 5 0:05:44 14 1:29 0:09:37 8 0:40 7 0:11:11 12 Bellevue, WA 12. Allie Hansen 11 F :29:09 6 0:04:55 9 1:45 0:10:54 14 0:27 12 0:11:08 11 Meridian, ID 13. Leo Villafana 9 M :30:36 5 0:04:17 5 1:54 0:11:29 18 0:40 13 0:12:15 14 Boise, ID 14. Gage Griffin 11 M :31:06 3 0:03:47 4 2:24 0:11:08 17 0:50 11 0:12:56 16 Emmett, ID 15. Cole Wester 8 M :31:15 6 0:06:45 22 2:09 0:10:55 15 0:54 17 0:10:32 7 Star, ID 16. Maricruz Aguilar-Gallu10 F :32:08 7 0:04:55 8 2:52 0:10:46 13 1:03 14 0:12:31 15 Middleton, ID 17. Josh Kelley 10 M :33:25 7 0:06:28 20 2:40 0:07:34 2 0:58 6 0:15:44 25 Weiser, ID 18. Riley Tolman 9 F :34:50 8 0:07:10 25 2:33 0:09:11 7 1:31 16 0:14:24 21 Meridian, ID 19. Shayla Kelley 12 F :34:55 9 Weiser, ID 20. Alexander Naragon 12 M :35:34 8 0:06:57 24 2:44 0:12:06 20 0:45 22 0:13:01 17 Emmett, ID 21. Cloey Winder 12 F :36:20 10 0:05:43 13 2:51 0:11:53 19 0:54 18 0:14:58 23 Grangeville, ID 22. Kyle Wheeler 10 M :37:18 9 0:06:50 23 2:10 0:12:38 22 0:49 20 0:14:50 22 Eagle, ID 23. Brayden Aurich 10 M :38:33 10 0:08:40 26 2:45 0:12:53 23 0:48 27 0:13:27 20 Eagle, ID 24. Noah Aldrich 12 M :38:38 11 0:05:58 19 2:42 0:15:19 27 1:36 25 0:13:03 19 Eagle, ID 25. Lucas Aldrich 11 M :38:38 12 0:05:58 18 2:42 0:15:19 26 1:36 26 0:13:03 18 Eagle, ID 26. Marcus Naragon 10 M :38:41 13 0:09:46 27 3:07 0:09:11 6 1:18 23 0:15:18 24 Emmett, ID 27. Kira Wester 10 F :38:56 11 0:06:43 21 2:52 0:12:34 21 0:59 24 0:15:48 26 Star, ID 28. Rhiley Lees 10 F :41:35 12 0:05:45 15 2:33 0:13:23 25 0:38 21 0:19:16 27 Baker City, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Aguilar-Gallup, Maricruz10F :32:08 7 0:04:55 8 2:52 0:10:46 13 1:03 14 0:12:31 15 Middleton, ID 2. Aldrich, Lucas 11 M :38:38 12 0:05:58 18 2:42 0:15:19 26 1:36 26 0:13:03 18 Eagle, ID 3. Aldrich, Noah 12 M :38:38 11 0:05:58 19 2:42 0:15:19 27 1:36 25 0:13:03 19 Eagle, ID 4. Aurich, Brayden 10 M :38:33 10 0:08:40 26 2:45 0:12:53 23 0:48 27 0:13:27 20 Eagle, ID 5. Campbell, McCallen 9 M :23:06 1 0:05:18 11 1:16 0:08:51 5 0:32 4 0:07:08 2 Hailey, ID 6. Davidson, Ethan 9 M :26:09 3 0:05:19 12 1:22 0:10:34 12 0:25 10 0:08:27 3 Meridian, ID 7. Dealba, Alexix 12 F :24:40 1 0:03:30 1 1:34 0:08:22 4 0:33 1 0:10:40 9 Boise, ID 8. Foutz, Adam 12 M :28:05 4 0:05:55 17 2:24 0:10:15 10 0:36 15 0:08:55 5 Kuna, ID 9. Foutz, Brock 9 M :26:48 2 0:04:31 6 3:04 0:13:10 24 0:39 19 0:05:23 1 Kuna, ID 10. Giacone, Kaitlin 11 F :28:04 3 0:05:17 10 1:18 0:10:22 11 0:33 8 0:10:34 8 Eureka, CA 11. Griffin, Gage 11 M :31:06 3 0:03:47 4 2:24 0:11:08 17 0:50 11 0:12:56 16 Emmett, ID 12. Griffin, Tag 9 M :25:28 1 0:03:31 2 2:32 0:07:29 1 0:43 2 0:11:13 13 Emmett, ID 13. Hamborsky, Koltan 11 M :25:40 2 0:05:48 16 1:07 0:08:00 3 1:03 3 0:09:41 6 Eagle, ID 14. Hansen, Allie 11 F :29:09 6 0:04:55 9 1:45 0:10:54 14 0:27 12 0:11:08 11 Meridian, ID 15. Kelley, Josh 10 M :33:25 7 0:06:28 20 2:40 0:07:34 2 0:58 6 0:15:44 25 Weiser, ID 16. Kelley, Shayla 12 F :34:55 9 Weiser, ID 17. Lees, Rhiley 10 F :41:35 12 0:05:45 15 2:33 0:13:23 25 0:38 21 0:19:16 27 Baker City, OR 18. Little, Ainsley 12 F :28:42 5 0:05:44 14 1:29 0:09:37 8 0:40 7 0:11:11 12 Bellevue, WA 19. Murray, Lilah 10 F :28:36 4 0:04:45 7 1:21 0:10:56 16 0:32 9 0:11:02 10 Kuna, ID 20. Naragon, Alexander 12 M :35:34 8 0:06:57 24 2:44 0:12:06 20 0:45 22 0:13:01 17 Emmett, ID 21. Naragon, Marcus 10 M :38:41 13 0:09:46 27 3:07 0:09:11 6 1:18 23 0:15:18 24 Emmett, ID 22. Rasmussen, Emily 12 F :25:12 2 0:03:42 3 1:53 0:10:12 9 0:52 5 0:08:32 4 Eagle, ID 23. Tolman, Riley 9 F :34:50 8 0:07:10 25 2:33 0:09:11 7 1:31 16 0:14:24 21 Meridian, ID 24. Villafana, Leo 9 M :30:36 5 0:04:17 5 1:54 0:11:29 18 0:40 13 0:12:15 14 Boise, ID 25. Wester, Cole 8 M :31:15 6 0:06:45 22 2:09 0:10:55 15 0:54 17 0:10:32 7 Star, ID 26. Wester, Kira 10 F :38:56 11 0:06:43 21 2:52 0:12:34 21 0:59 24 0:15:48 26 Star, ID 27. Wheeler, Kyle 10 M :37:18 9 0:06:50 23 2:10 0:12:38 22 0:49 20 0:14:50 22 Eagle, ID 28. Winder, Cloey 12 F :36:20 10 0:05:43 13 2:51 0:11:53 19 0:54 18 0:14:58 23 Grangeville, ID
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. McCallen Campbell 205 9 M :23:06 1 0:05:18 11 1:16 0:08:51 5 0:32 4 0:07:08 2 Hailey, ID 2. Koltan Hamborsky 225 11 M :25:40 2 0:05:48 16 1:07 0:08:00 3 1:03 3 0:09:41 6 Eagle, ID 3. Ethan Davidson 206 9 M :26:09 3 0:05:19 12 1:22 0:10:34 12 0:25 10 0:08:27 3 Meridian, ID 4. Adam Foutz 207 12 M :28:05 4 0:05:55 17 2:24 0:10:15 10 0:36 15 0:08:55 5 Kuna, ID 5. Leo Villafana 226 9 M :30:36 5 0:04:17 5 1:54 0:11:29 18 0:40 13 0:12:15 14 Boise, ID 6. Cole Wester 221 8 M :31:15 6 0:06:45 22 2:09 0:10:55 15 0:54 17 0:10:32 7 Star, ID 7. Josh Kelley 223 10 M :33:25 7 0:06:28 20 2:40 0:07:34 2 0:58 6 0:15:44 25 Weiser, ID 8. Alexander Naragon 214 12 M :35:34 8 0:06:57 24 2:44 0:12:06 20 0:45 22 0:13:01 17 Emmett, ID 9. Kyle Wheeler 218 10 M :37:18 9 0:06:50 23 2:10 0:12:38 22 0:49 20 0:14:50 22 Eagle, ID 10. Brayden Aurich 220 10 M :38:33 10 0:08:40 26 2:45 0:12:53 23 0:48 27 0:13:27 20 Eagle, ID 11. Noah Aldrich 204 12 M :38:38 11 0:05:58 19 2:42 0:15:19 27 1:36 25 0:13:03 19 Eagle, ID 12. Lucas Aldrich 203 11 M :38:38 12 0:05:58 18 2:42 0:15:19 26 1:36 26 0:13:03 18 Eagle, ID 13. Marcus Naragon 215 10 M :38:41 13 0:09:46 27 3:07 0:09:11 6 1:18 23 0:15:18 24 Emmett, ID
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Alexix Dealba 227 12 F :24:40 1 0:03:30 1 1:34 0:08:22 4 0:33 1 0:10:40 9 Boise, ID 2. Emily Rasmussen 216 12 F :25:12 2 0:03:42 3 1:53 0:10:12 9 0:52 5 0:08:32 4 Eagle, ID 3. Kaitlin Giacone 208 11 F :28:04 3 0:05:17 10 1:18 0:10:22 11 0:33 8 0:10:34 8 Eureka, CA 4. Lilah Murray 213 10 F :28:36 4 0:04:45 7 1:21 0:10:56 16 0:32 9 0:11:02 10 Kuna, ID 5. Ainsley Little 212 12 F :28:42 5 0:05:44 14 1:29 0:09:37 8 0:40 7 0:11:11 12 Bellevue, WA 6. Allie Hansen 210 11 F :29:09 6 0:04:55 9 1:45 0:10:54 14 0:27 12 0:11:08 11 Meridian, ID 7. Maricruz Aguilar-Gallu 201 10 F :32:08 7 0:04:55 8 2:52 0:10:46 13 1:03 14 0:12:31 15 Middleton, ID 8. Riley Tolman 217 9 F :34:50 8 0:07:10 25 2:33 0:09:11 7 1:31 16 0:14:24 21 Meridian, ID 9. Shayla Kelley 224 12 F :34:55 9 Weiser, ID 10. Cloey Winder 219 12 F :36:20 10 0:05:43 13 2:51 0:11:53 19 0:54 18 0:14:58 23 Grangeville, ID 11. Kira Wester 222 10 F :38:56 11 0:06:43 21 2:52 0:12:34 21 0:59 24 0:15:48 26 Star, ID 12. Rhiley Lees 211 10 F :41:35 12 0:05:45 15 2:33 0:13:23 25 0:38 21 0:19:16 27 Baker City, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Tag Griffin 252 9 M :25:28 1 0:03:31 2 2:32 0:07:29 1 0:43 2 0:11:13 13 Emmett, ID 2. Brock Foutz 251 9 M :26:48 2 0:04:31 6 3:04 0:13:10 24 0:39 19 0:05:23 1 Kuna, ID 3. Gage Griffin 253 11 M :31:06 3 0:03:47 4 2:24 0:11:08 17 0:50 11 0:12:56 16 Emmett, ID
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:03:30 30:49 AE Alexix Dealba 12 F 227 Boise, ID 2. 0:03:31 30:57 AE Tag Griffin 9 M 252 Emmett, ID 3. 0:03:42 32:34 AE Emily Rasmussen 12 F 216 Eagle, ID 4. 0:03:47 33:18 AE Gage Griffin 11 M 253 Emmett, ID 5. 0:04:17 37:42 AE Leo Villafana 9 M 226 Boise, ID 6. 0:04:31 39:46 AE Brock Foutz 9 M 251 Kuna, ID 7. 0:04:45 41:49 AE Lilah Murray 10 F 213 Kuna, ID 8. 0:04:55 43:17 AE Maricruz Aguilar-Gallu10 F 201 Middleton, ID 9. 0:04:55 43:17 AE Allie Hansen 11 F 210 Meridian, ID 10. 0:05:17 46:30 AE Kaitlin Giacone 11 F 208 Eureka, CA 11. 0:05:18 46:39 AE McCallen Campbell 9 M 205 Hailey, ID 12. 0:05:19 46:48 AE Ethan Davidson 9 M 206 Meridian, ID 13. 0:05:43 50:19 AE Cloey Winder 12 F 219 Grangeville, ID 14. 0:05:44 50:28 AE Ainsley Little 12 F 212 Bellevue, WA 15. 0:05:45 50:37 AE Rhiley Lees 10 F 211 Baker City, OR 16. 0:05:48 51:03 AE Koltan Hamborsky 11 M 225 Eagle, ID 17. 0:05:55 52:05 AE Adam Foutz 12 M 207 Kuna, ID 18. 0:05:58 52:31 AE Lucas Aldrich 11 M 203 Eagle, ID 19. 0:05:58 52:31 AE Noah Aldrich 12 M 204 Eagle, ID 20. 0:06:28 56:55 AE Josh Kelley 10 M 223 Weiser, ID 21. 0:06:43 59:08 AE Kira Wester 10 F 222 Star, ID 22. 0:06:45 59:25 AE Cole Wester 8 M 221 Star, ID 23. 0:06:50 60:09 AE Kyle Wheeler 10 M 218 Eagle, ID 24. 0:06:57 61:11 AE Alexander Naragon 12 M 214 Emmett, ID 25. 0:07:10 63:05 AE Riley Tolman 9 F 217 Meridian, ID 26. 0:08:40 76:17 AE Brayden Aurich 10 M 220 Eagle, ID 27. 0:09:46 85:58 AE Marcus Naragon 10 M 215 Emmett, ID
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:07:29 20.04 AE Tag Griffin 9 M 252 Emmett, ID 2. 0:07:34 19.82 AE Josh Kelley 10 M 223 Weiser, ID 3. 0:08:00 18.75 AE Koltan Hamborsky 11 M 225 Eagle, ID 4. 0:08:22 17.93 AE Alexix Dealba 12 F 227 Boise, ID 5. 0:08:51 16.95 AE McCallen Campbell 9 M 205 Hailey, ID 6. 0:09:11 16.33 AE Marcus Naragon 10 M 215 Emmett, ID 7. 0:09:11 16.33 AE Riley Tolman 9 F 217 Meridian, ID 8. 0:09:37 15.60 AE Ainsley Little 12 F 212 Bellevue, WA 9. 0:10:12 14.71 AE Emily Rasmussen 12 F 216 Eagle, ID 10. 0:10:15 14.63 AE Adam Foutz 12 M 207 Kuna, ID 11. 0:10:22 14.47 AE Kaitlin Giacone 11 F 208 Eureka, CA 12. 0:10:34 14.20 AE Ethan Davidson 9 M 206 Meridian, ID 13. 0:10:46 13.93 AE Maricruz Aguilar-Gallu10 F 201 Middleton, ID 14. 0:10:54 13.76 AE Allie Hansen 11 F 210 Meridian, ID 15. 0:10:55 13.74 AE Cole Wester 8 M 221 Star, ID 16. 0:10:56 13.72 AE Lilah Murray 10 F 213 Kuna, ID 17. 0:11:08 13.47 AE Gage Griffin 11 M 253 Emmett, ID 18. 0:11:29 13.06 AE Leo Villafana 9 M 226 Boise, ID 19. 0:11:53 12.62 AE Cloey Winder 12 F 219 Grangeville, ID 20. 0:12:06 12.40 AE Alexander Naragon 12 M 214 Emmett, ID 21. 0:12:34 11.94 AE Kira Wester 10 F 222 Star, ID 22. 0:12:38 11.87 AE Kyle Wheeler 10 M 218 Eagle, ID 23. 0:12:53 11.64 AE Brayden Aurich 10 M 220 Eagle, ID 24. 0:13:10 11.39 AE Brock Foutz 9 M 251 Kuna, ID 25. 0:13:23 11.21 AE Rhiley Lees 10 F 211 Baker City, OR 26. 0:15:19 9.79 AE Lucas Aldrich 11 M 203 Eagle, ID 27. 0:15:19 9.79 AE Noah Aldrich 12 M 204 Eagle, ID
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:05:23 5:23 AE Brock Foutz 9 M 251 Kuna, ID 2. 0:07:08 7:08 AE McCallen Campbell 9 M 205 Hailey, ID 3. 0:08:27 8:27 AE Ethan Davidson 9 M 206 Meridian, ID 4. 0:08:32 8:32 AE Emily Rasmussen 12 F 216 Eagle, ID 5. 0:08:55 8:55 AE Adam Foutz 12 M 207 Kuna, ID 6. 0:09:41 9:41 AE Koltan Hamborsky 11 M 225 Eagle, ID 7. 0:10:32 10:32 AE Cole Wester 8 M 221 Star, ID 8. 0:10:34 10:34 AE Kaitlin Giacone 11 F 208 Eureka, CA 9. 0:10:40 10:40 AE Alexix Dealba 12 F 227 Boise, ID 10. 0:11:02 11:02 AE Lilah Murray 10 F 213 Kuna, ID 11. 0:11:08 11:08 AE Allie Hansen 11 F 210 Meridian, ID 12. 0:11:11 11:11 AE Ainsley Little 12 F 212 Bellevue, WA 13. 0:11:13 11:13 AE Tag Griffin 9 M 252 Emmett, ID 14. 0:12:15 12:15 AE Leo Villafana 9 M 226 Boise, ID 15. 0:12:31 12:31 AE Maricruz Aguilar-Gallu10 F 201 Middleton, ID 16. 0:12:56 12:56 AE Gage Griffin 11 M 253 Emmett, ID 17. 0:13:01 13:01 AE Alexander Naragon 12 M 214 Emmett, ID 18. 0:13:03 13:03 AE Lucas Aldrich 11 M 203 Eagle, ID 19. 0:13:03 13:03 AE Noah Aldrich 12 M 204 Eagle, ID 20. 0:13:27 13:27 AE Brayden Aurich 10 M 220 Eagle, ID 21. 0:14:24 14:24 AE Riley Tolman 9 F 217 Meridian, ID 22. 0:14:50 14:50 AE Kyle Wheeler 10 M 218 Eagle, ID 23. 0:14:58 14:58 AE Cloey Winder 12 F 219 Grangeville, ID 24. 0:15:18 15:18 AE Marcus Naragon 10 M 215 Emmett, ID 25. 0:15:44 15:44 AE Josh Kelley 10 M 223 Weiser, ID 26. 0:15:48 15:48 AE Kira Wester 10 F 222 Star, ID 27. 0:19:16 19:16 AE Rhiley Lees 10 F 211 Baker City, OR