ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD

BLUE LAKE SPRINT DUATHLON
SATURDAY, DECEMBER 31, 2016


Report Last Updated On June 08, 2016


Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company) at: jon@racecenter.com with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:

A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered).
Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below:

You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope

Thanks!


56  - # OF FINISHERS
27  - # OF FINISHERS - MALES
29  - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES
                                                                    BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                   OVERALL    DIV    RUN #1         TRAN    BIKE            TRAN  PL AFTER RUN #2
     NAME                 AGE SEX    TIME    PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Joe English           46  M    1:15:12     1    0:20:08    1   1:17   0:31:52     1    1:14      2    0:20:40    2   Hillsboro, OR           
  2. Benjamin Drucker      47  M    1:18:57     2    0:21:43    4   1:18   0:33:20     2    0:51      3    0:21:44    4   Portland, OR            
  3. Theodore Even         57  M    1:19:33     1    0:21:05    3   1:01   0:34:58     6    0:55      4    0:21:34    3   Chehalis, WA            
  4. Nick Stute            37  M    1:20:51     1    0:21:44    5   1:24   0:34:48     5    1:07      5    0:21:48    5   Milwaukie, OR           
  5. John Clifford         54  M    1:22:45     1    0:20:22    2   2:58   0:38:26    12    1:43      9    0:19:15    1   Sherwood, OR            
  6. Ricky Gray            55  M    1:29:37     2    0:25:51   16   1:47   0:34:14     3    1:08      8    0:26:36   16   Clackamas, OR           
  7. Taylor Mathes         31  M    1:30:16     1    0:25:01   13   1:49   0:35:46     8    1:03     10    0:26:36   15   Portland, OR            
  8. Brady Cowing          41  M    1:30:44     1    0:24:28   11   2:16   0:36:47    10    1:17     11    0:25:56   13   Portland, OR            
  9. Mac Martine           38  M    1:31:38     2    0:23:39    8   1:08   0:42:18    29    0:55     14    0:23:38    6   Portland, OR            
 10. Kevin Krieger         34  M    1:32:00     2    0:21:52    6   2:02   0:40:31    23    1:40     13    0:25:55   12   Woodburn, OR
                                                                    BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                   OVERALL    DIV    RUN #1         TRAN    BIKE            TRAN  PL AFTER RUN #2
     NAME                 AGE SEX    TIME    PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Heather Knapp         43  F    1:25:34     1    0:22:52    7   1:41   0:35:30     7    1:24      7    0:24:07    7   Gladstone, OR           
  2. Janet Howard          55  F    1:26:22     1    0:24:14   10   1:26   0:34:15     4    1:08      6    0:25:18    9   Portland, OR            
  3. Laura Krull           26  F    1:31:07     1    0:25:22   14   2:21   0:36:15     9    1:34     12    0:25:34   11   Portland, OR            
  4. Kelly Lecoq           28  F    1:35:03     2    0:25:38   15   2:13   0:39:12    15    1:30     17    0:26:29   14   Portland, OR            
  5. Diane Kerns           67  F    1:40:40     1    0:27:57   22   2:06   0:38:54    14    1:37     18    0:30:06   25   Portland, OR            
  6. Tracy Arnold          45  F    1:41:33     1    0:28:27   23   2:01   0:39:28    17    2:09     20    0:29:28   22   Portland, OR            
  7. Deanna Oothoudt       33  F    1:46:47     1    0:29:48   31   2:51   0:41:11    26    2:18     27    0:30:39   30   Portland, OR            
  8. RT CHEVEI              0  F    1:46:59     1    0:29:14   28   1:11   0:45:11    38    0:59     29    0:30:24   26   Portland, OR            
  9. Jen Daunt             43  F    1:47:24     2    0:29:11   27   1:59   0:44:34    35    1:52     30    0:29:48   23   Portland, OR            
 10. Heather Wendler       38  F    1:50:02     1    0:29:10   26   2:14   0:46:17    43    1:52     34    0:30:28   27   Boring, OR
                                                                    BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                   OVERALL    DIV    RUN #1         TRAN    BIKE            TRAN  PL AFTER RUN #2
     NAME                 AGE SEX    TIME    PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Joe English           46  M    1:15:12     1    0:20:08    1   1:17   0:31:52     1    1:14      2    0:20:40    2   Hillsboro, OR           
  2. Benjamin Drucker      47  M    1:18:57     2    0:21:43    4   1:18   0:33:20     2    0:51      3    0:21:44    4   Portland, OR            
  3. Theodore Even         57  M    1:19:33     1    0:21:05    3   1:01   0:34:58     6    0:55      4    0:21:34    3   Chehalis, WA            
  4. John Clifford         54  M    1:22:45     1    0:20:22    2   2:58   0:38:26    12    1:43      9    0:19:15    1   Sherwood, OR            
  5. Ricky Gray            55  M    1:29:37     2    0:25:51   16   1:47   0:34:14     3    1:08      8    0:26:36   16   Clackamas, OR           
  6. Brady Cowing          41  M    1:30:44     1    0:24:28   11   2:16   0:36:47    10    1:17     11    0:25:56   13   Portland, OR            
  7. Tom Gall              46  M    1:33:01     3    0:24:39   12   2:24   0:39:48    19    1:31     16    0:24:39    8   Portland, OR            
  8. Michael Lefor         50  M    1:38:24     2    0:26:38   19   3:21   0:39:45    18    1:58     19    0:26:42   17   Portland, OR            
  9. Joe Beekman           41  M    1:42:51     2    0:27:34   21   2:31   0:40:32    24    2:56     22    0:29:17   21   Fairview, OR            
 10. Mark Lecoq            61  M    1:43:26     1    0:30:44   34   2:12   0:40:06    21    1:56     25    0:28:27   20   Portland, OR
                                                                    BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                   OVERALL    DIV    RUN #1         TRAN    BIKE            TRAN  PL AFTER RUN #2
     NAME                 AGE SEX    TIME    PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Heather Knapp         43  F    1:25:34     1    0:22:52    7   1:41   0:35:30     7    1:24      7    0:24:07    7   Gladstone, OR           
  2. Janet Howard          55  F    1:26:22     1    0:24:14   10   1:26   0:34:15     4    1:08      6    0:25:18    9   Portland, OR            
  3. Diane Kerns           67  F    1:40:40     1    0:27:57   22   2:06   0:38:54    14    1:37     18    0:30:06   25   Portland, OR            
  4. Tracy Arnold          45  F    1:41:33     1    0:28:27   23   2:01   0:39:28    17    2:09     20    0:29:28   22   Portland, OR            
  5. Jen Daunt             43  F    1:47:24     2    0:29:11   27   1:59   0:44:34    35    1:52     30    0:29:48   23   Portland, OR            
  6. Heidi Bullock         43  F    1:52:09     3    0:24:02    9   1:41   0:59:05    56    1:57     48    0:25:24   10   Portland, OR            
  7. Michelle Milionis     48  F    1:54:53     1    0:29:47   30   3:31   0:47:14    44    2:02     39    0:32:18   35   Salem, OR               
  8. Jennifer Lyons        49  F    1:54:54     2    0:33:07   44   1:45   0:42:15    28    1:19     31    0:36:28   46   Portland, OR            
  9. Allison Couch         63  F    1:56:05     1    0:35:28   51   2:27   0:40:28    22    2:05     35    0:35:36   43   Portland, OR            
 10. Kate Howser           45  F    1:56:53     3    0:32:08   42   2:53   0:44:10    34    3:49     40    0:33:52   40   Portland, OR
                                                                    BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                   OVERALL    DIV    RUN #1         TRAN    BIKE            TRAN  PL AFTER RUN #2
     NAME                 AGE SEX    TIME    PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Joe English           46  M    1:15:12     1    0:20:08     1  1:17   0:31:52      1   1:14     2     0:20:40     2  Hillsboro, OR           
  2. Benjamin Drucker      47  M    1:18:57     2    0:21:43     4  1:18   0:33:20      2   0:51     3     0:21:44     4  Portland, OR            
  3. Theodore Even         57  M    1:19:33     1    0:21:05     3  1:01   0:34:58      6   0:55     4     0:21:34     3  Chehalis, WA            
  4. Nick Stute            37  M    1:20:51     1    0:21:44     5  1:24   0:34:48      5   1:07     5     0:21:48     5  Milwaukie, OR           
  5. John Clifford         54  M    1:22:45     1    0:20:22     2  2:58   0:38:26     12   1:43     9     0:19:15     1  Sherwood, OR            
  6. Heather Knapp         43  F    1:25:34     1    0:22:52     7  1:41   0:35:30      7   1:24     7     0:24:07     7  Gladstone, OR           
  7. Janet Howard          55  F    1:26:22     1    0:24:14    10  1:26   0:34:15      4   1:08     6     0:25:18     9  Portland, OR            
  8. Ricky Gray            55  M    1:29:37     2    0:25:51    16  1:47   0:34:14      3   1:08     8     0:26:36    16  Clackamas, OR           
  9. Taylor Mathes         31  M    1:30:16     1    0:25:01    13  1:49   0:35:46      8   1:03    10     0:26:36    15  Portland, OR            
 10. Brady Cowing          41  M    1:30:44     1    0:24:28    11  2:16   0:36:47     10   1:17    11     0:25:56    13  Portland, OR            
 11. Laura Krull           26  F    1:31:07     1    0:25:22    14  2:21   0:36:15      9   1:34    12     0:25:34    11  Portland, OR            
 12. Mac Martine           38  M    1:31:38     2    0:23:39     8  1:08   0:42:18     29   0:55    14     0:23:38     6  Portland, OR            
 13. Kevin Krieger         34  M    1:32:00     2    0:21:52     6  2:02   0:40:31     23   1:40    13     0:25:55    12  Woodburn, OR            
 14. Tom Gall              46  M    1:33:01     3    0:24:39    12  2:24   0:39:48     19   1:31    16     0:24:39     8  Portland, OR            
 15. Kelly Lecoq           28  F    1:35:03     2    0:25:38    15  2:13   0:39:12     15   1:30    17     0:26:29    14  Portland, OR            
 16. Jake Pratt            34  M    1:35:50     1    0:26:29    18  2:13   0:38:18     11   1:16    15     0:27:34    19  Salem, OR               
 17. Josh Kruskamp         28  M    1:36:51     1    0:27:07    20  2:42   0:39:50     20 19:18      1     1:07:54    56  Oregon City, OR         
 18. Michael Lefor         50  M    1:38:24     2    0:26:38    19  3:21   0:39:45     18   1:58    19     0:26:42    17  Portland, OR            
 19. Diane Kerns           67  F    1:40:40     1    0:27:57    22  2:06   0:38:54     14   1:37    18     0:30:06    25  Portland, OR            
 20. Noah Poe              38  M    1:41:17     3    0:26:00    17  2:58   0:43:34     32   1:31    24     0:27:14    18  Tigard, OR              
 21. Tracy Arnold          45  F    1:41:33     1    0:28:27    23  2:01   0:39:28     17   2:09    20     0:29:28    22  Portland, OR            
 22. Joe Beekman           41  M    1:42:51     2    0:27:34    21  2:31   0:40:32     24   2:56    22     0:29:17    21  Fairview, OR            
 23. Mark Lecoq            61  M    1:43:26     1    0:30:44    34  2:12   0:40:06     21   1:56    25     0:28:27    20  Portland, OR            
 24. Brent Christian       41  M    1:45:41     3    0:28:32    24  1:59   0:44:03     33   1:08    26     0:29:59    24  Portland, OR            
 25. Benjamin Waterhouse   32  M    1:46:45     3    0:29:48    32  2:52   0:41:09     25   2:19    28     0:30:36    29  Portland, OR            
 26. Deanna Oothoudt       33  F    1:46:47     1    0:29:48    31  2:51   0:41:11     26   2:18    27     0:30:39    30  Portland, OR            
 27. RT CHEVEI              0  F    1:46:59     1    0:29:14    28  1:11   0:45:11     38   0:59    29     0:30:24    26  Portland, OR            
 28. Jen Daunt             43  F    1:47:24     2    0:29:11    27  1:59   0:44:34     35   1:52    30     0:29:48    23  Portland, OR            
 29. Chris Mays            58  M    1:48:48     3    0:28:41    25  2:21   0:38:44     13   2:53    21     0:36:08    45  Portland, OR            
 30. Willie Wilcoxen       43  M    1:49:35     2    0:31:05    36  2:00   0:39:24     16   1:28    23     0:35:37    44  Vancouver, WA           
 31. Tom Teramura          61  M    1:49:41     2    0:30:41    33  2:39   0:43:09     30   1:58    32     0:31:13    31  Portland, OR            
 32. Heather Wendler       38  F    1:50:02     1    0:29:10    26  2:14   0:46:17     43   1:52    34     0:30:28    27  Boring, OR              
 33. Carolyn Fiely         29  F    1:50:46     3    0:29:15    29  2:25   0:45:08     37   1:56    33     0:32:01    32  Portland, OR            
 34. Heidi Bullock         43  F    1:52:09     3    0:24:02     9  1:41   0:59:05     56   1:57    48     0:25:24    10  Portland, OR            
 35. Michelle Milionis     48  F    1:54:53     1    0:29:47    30  3:31   0:47:14     44   2:02    39     0:32:18    35  Salem, OR               
 36. Jennifer Lyons        49  F    1:54:54     2    0:33:07    44  1:45   0:42:15     28   1:19    31     0:36:28    46  Portland, OR            
 37. Angelo Ruiz           32  M    1:55:12     4    0:33:08    45  2:12   0:45:37     39   1:32    37     0:32:43    37  Beaverton, OR           
 38. Brittany Webster      31  F    1:55:34     2    0:31:32    39  2:31   0:47:58     45   1:14    41     0:32:18    34  Liberty Lake, WA        
 39. Allison Couch         63  F    1:56:05     1    0:35:28    51  2:27   0:40:28     22   2:05    35     0:35:36    43  Portland, OR            
 40. Kate Howser           45  F    1:56:53     3    0:32:08    42  2:53   0:44:10     34   3:49    40     0:33:52    40  Portland, OR            
 41. Carol Malnati         54  F    1:57:00     1    0:31:08    37  2:20   0:51:32     51   1:28    47     0:30:32    28  Portland, OR            
 42. Brad Horton           58  M    1:58:52     4    0:31:20    38  4:09   0:41:30     27   3:40    36     0:38:12    50  Lake Oswego, OR         
 43. Sue Fuller            57  F    1:59:01     2    0:30:52    35  2:39   0:50:26     48   2:07    44     0:32:57    38  Bend, OR                
 44. Michelle Happenny     27  F    1:59:07     4    0:33:09    46  2:09   0:45:43     41   1:28    38     0:36:37    47  Beaverton, OR           
 45. Carol Hartley         55  F    2:00:06     3    0:32:51    43  2:26   0:50:41     50   1:56    49     0:32:12    33  Portland, OR            
 46. Bryant Ruiz           28  M    2:00:19     2    0:32:05    41  3:08   0:45:40     40   2:24    42     0:37:02    49  Beaverton, OR           
 47. Scott Petty           45  M    2:01:15     3    0:31:43    40  3:52   0:49:20     47   3:37    51     0:32:42    36  Portland, OR            
 48. Kathy Landers         47  F    2:01:26     4    0:34:47    48  3:37   0:45:00     36   2:59    45     0:35:02    41  Vancouver, WA           
 49. Tara Keenan           54  F    2:01:50     2    0:34:49    49  2:39   0:45:59     42   2:58    46     0:35:24    42  Vancouver, WA           
 50. Kristin Walsh         51  F    2:02:14     3    0:33:49    47  3:02   0:48:40     46   2:58    50     0:33:45    39  Beaverton, OR           
 51. Ida Thorbek           68  F    2:08:32     2    0:35:24    50  3:00   0:50:29     49   2:45    52     0:36:54    48  Portland, OR            
 52. Steven Marx           64  M    2:10:50     3    0:36:08    53  3:07   0:43:33     31   3:07    43     0:44:54    53  Beaverton, OR           
 53. Carol Moore           71  F    2:18:37     1    0:40:42    55  3:01   0:51:38     52   2:28    54     0:40:47    51  Portland, OR            
 54. Diana Cutaia          43  F    2:20:39     2    0:36:04    52  4:56   0:55:49     55   2:48    55     0:41:02    52  Wilsonville, OR         
 55. Sheilagh Van-Belthowin57  F    2:23:23     4    0:37:29    54  2:53   0:54:21     53   2:09    53     0:46:31    54  Gresham, OR             
 56. Brenda Frost          56  F    2:37:19     5    0:44:28    56  4:37   0:55:04     54   3:38    56     0:49:32    55  Bellevue, WA
                                                                    BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                   OVERALL    DIV    RUN #1         TRAN    BIKE            TRAN  PL AFTER RUN #2
     NAME                 AGE SEX    TIME    PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Arnold, Tracy        45   F    1:41:33     1    0:28:27    23  2:01   0:39:28     17   2:09    20     0:29:28    22  Portland, OR            
  2. Beekman, Joe         41   M    1:42:51     2    0:27:34    21  2:31   0:40:32     24   2:56    22     0:29:17    21  Fairview, OR            
  3. Bullock, Heidi       43   F    1:52:09     3    0:24:02     9  1:41   0:59:05     56   1:57    48     0:25:24    10  Portland, OR            
  4. CHEVEI, RT            0   F    1:46:59     1    0:29:14    28  1:11   0:45:11     38   0:59    29     0:30:24    26  Portland, OR            
  5. Christian, Brent     41   M    1:45:41     3    0:28:32    24  1:59   0:44:03     33   1:08    26     0:29:59    24  Portland, OR            
  6. Clifford, John       54   M    1:22:45     1    0:20:22     2  2:58   0:38:26     12   1:43     9     0:19:15     1  Sherwood, OR            
  7. Couch, Allison       63   F    1:56:05     1    0:35:28    51  2:27   0:40:28     22   2:05    35     0:35:36    43  Portland, OR            
  8. Cowing, Brady        41   M    1:30:44     1    0:24:28    11  2:16   0:36:47     10   1:17    11     0:25:56    13  Portland, OR            
  9. Cutaia, Diana        43   F    2:20:39     2    0:36:04    52  4:56   0:55:49     55   2:48    55     0:41:02    52  Wilsonville, OR         
 10. Daunt, Jen           43   F    1:47:24     2    0:29:11    27  1:59   0:44:34     35   1:52    30     0:29:48    23  Portland, OR            
 11. Drucker, Benjamin    47   M    1:18:57     2    0:21:43     4  1:18   0:33:20      2   0:51     3     0:21:44     4  Portland, OR            
 12. English, Joe         46   M    1:15:12     1    0:20:08     1  1:17   0:31:52      1   1:14     2     0:20:40     2  Hillsboro, OR           
 13. Even, Theodore       57   M    1:19:33     1    0:21:05     3  1:01   0:34:58      6   0:55     4     0:21:34     3  Chehalis, WA            
 14. Fiely, Carolyn       29   F    1:50:46     3    0:29:15    29  2:25   0:45:08     37   1:56    33     0:32:01    32  Portland, OR            
 15. Frost, Brenda        56   F    2:37:19     5    0:44:28    56  4:37   0:55:04     54   3:38    56     0:49:32    55  Bellevue, WA            
 16. Fuller, Sue          57   F    1:59:01     2    0:30:52    35  2:39   0:50:26     48   2:07    44     0:32:57    38  Bend, OR                
 17. Gall, Tom            46   M    1:33:01     3    0:24:39    12  2:24   0:39:48     19   1:31    16     0:24:39     8  Portland, OR            
 18. Gray, Ricky          55   M    1:29:37     2    0:25:51    16  1:47   0:34:14      3   1:08     8     0:26:36    16  Clackamas, OR           
 19. Happenny, Michelle   27   F    1:59:07     4    0:33:09    46  2:09   0:45:43     41   1:28    38     0:36:37    47  Beaverton, OR           
 20. Hartley, Carol       55   F    2:00:06     3    0:32:51    43  2:26   0:50:41     50   1:56    49     0:32:12    33  Portland, OR            
 21. Horton, Brad         58   M    1:58:52     4    0:31:20    38  4:09   0:41:30     27   3:40    36     0:38:12    50  Lake Oswego, OR         
 22. Howard, Janet        55   F    1:26:22     1    0:24:14    10  1:26   0:34:15      4   1:08     6     0:25:18     9  Portland, OR            
 23. Howser, Kate         45   F    1:56:53     3    0:32:08    42  2:53   0:44:10     34   3:49    40     0:33:52    40  Portland, OR            
 24. Keenan, Tara         54   F    2:01:50     2    0:34:49    49  2:39   0:45:59     42   2:58    46     0:35:24    42  Vancouver, WA           
 25. Kerns, Diane         67   F    1:40:40     1    0:27:57    22  2:06   0:38:54     14   1:37    18     0:30:06    25  Portland, OR            
 26. Knapp, Heather       43   F    1:25:34     1    0:22:52     7  1:41   0:35:30      7   1:24     7     0:24:07     7  Gladstone, OR           
 27. Krieger, Kevin       34   M    1:32:00     2    0:21:52     6  2:02   0:40:31     23   1:40    13     0:25:55    12  Woodburn, OR            
 28. Krull, Laura         26   F    1:31:07     1    0:25:22    14  2:21   0:36:15      9   1:34    12     0:25:34    11  Portland, OR            
 29. Kruskamp, Josh       28   M    1:36:51     1    0:27:07    20  2:42   0:39:50     20 19:18      1     1:07:54    56  Oregon City, OR         
 30. Landers, Kathy       47   F    2:01:26     4    0:34:47    48  3:37   0:45:00     36   2:59    45     0:35:02    41  Vancouver, WA           
 31. Lecoq, Kelly         28   F    1:35:03     2    0:25:38    15  2:13   0:39:12     15   1:30    17     0:26:29    14  Portland, OR            
 32. Lecoq, Mark          61   M    1:43:26     1    0:30:44    34  2:12   0:40:06     21   1:56    25     0:28:27    20  Portland, OR            
 33. Lefor, Michael       50   M    1:38:24     2    0:26:38    19  3:21   0:39:45     18   1:58    19     0:26:42    17  Portland, OR            
 34. Lyons, Jennifer      49   F    1:54:54     2    0:33:07    44  1:45   0:42:15     28   1:19    31     0:36:28    46  Portland, OR            
 35. Malnati, Carol       54   F    1:57:00     1    0:31:08    37  2:20   0:51:32     51   1:28    47     0:30:32    28  Portland, OR            
 36. Martine, Mac         38   M    1:31:38     2    0:23:39     8  1:08   0:42:18     29   0:55    14     0:23:38     6  Portland, OR            
 37. Marx, Steven         64   M    2:10:50     3    0:36:08    53  3:07   0:43:33     31   3:07    43     0:44:54    53  Beaverton, OR           
 38. Mathes, Taylor       31   M    1:30:16     1    0:25:01    13  1:49   0:35:46      8   1:03    10     0:26:36    15  Portland, OR            
 39. Mays, Chris          58   M    1:48:48     3    0:28:41    25  2:21   0:38:44     13   2:53    21     0:36:08    45  Portland, OR            
 40. Milionis, Michelle   48   F    1:54:53     1    0:29:47    30  3:31   0:47:14     44   2:02    39     0:32:18    35  Salem, OR               
 41. Moore, Carol         71   F    2:18:37     1    0:40:42    55  3:01   0:51:38     52   2:28    54     0:40:47    51  Portland, OR            
 42. Oothoudt, Deanna     33   F    1:46:47     1    0:29:48    31  2:51   0:41:11     26   2:18    27     0:30:39    30  Portland, OR            
 43. Petty, Scott         45   M    2:01:15     3    0:31:43    40  3:52   0:49:20     47   3:37    51     0:32:42    36  Portland, OR            
 44. Poe, Noah            38   M    1:41:17     3    0:26:00    17  2:58   0:43:34     32   1:31    24     0:27:14    18  Tigard, OR              
 45. Pratt, Jake          34   M    1:35:50     1    0:26:29    18  2:13   0:38:18     11   1:16    15     0:27:34    19  Salem, OR               
 46. Ruiz, Angelo         32   M    1:55:12     4    0:33:08    45  2:12   0:45:37     39   1:32    37     0:32:43    37  Beaverton, OR           
 47. Ruiz, Bryant         28   M    2:00:19     2    0:32:05    41  3:08   0:45:40     40   2:24    42     0:37:02    49  Beaverton, OR           
 48. Stute, Nick          37   M    1:20:51     1    0:21:44     5  1:24   0:34:48      5   1:07     5     0:21:48     5  Milwaukie, OR           
 49. Teramura, Tom        61   M    1:49:41     2    0:30:41    33  2:39   0:43:09     30   1:58    32     0:31:13    31  Portland, OR            
 50. Thorbek, Ida         68   F    2:08:32     2    0:35:24    50  3:00   0:50:29     49   2:45    52     0:36:54    48  Portland, OR            
 51. Van-Belthowing, Sheilagh57F    2:23:23     4    0:37:29    54  2:53   0:54:21     53   2:09    53     0:46:31    54  Gresham, OR             
 52. Walsh, Kristin       51   F    2:02:14     3    0:33:49    47  3:02   0:48:40     46   2:58    50     0:33:45    39  Beaverton, OR           
 53. Waterhouse, Benjamin 32   M    1:46:45     3    0:29:48    32  2:52   0:41:09     25   2:19    28     0:30:36    29  Portland, OR            
 54. Webster, Brittany    31   F    1:55:34     2    0:31:32    39  2:31   0:47:58     45   1:14    41     0:32:18    34  Liberty Lake, WA        
 55. Wendler, Heather     38   F    1:50:02     1    0:29:10    26  2:14   0:46:17     43   1:52    34     0:30:28    27  Boring, OR              
 56. Wilcoxen, Willie     43   M    1:49:35     2    0:31:05    36  2:00   0:39:24     16   1:28    23     0:35:37    44  Vancouver, WA
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN #2OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN #2 RUN #2
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Josh Kruskamp          435  28   M   1:36:51      1    0:27:07   20   2:42   0:39:50    20  19:18      1     1:07:54   56   Oregon City, OR         
  2. Bryant Ruiz            410  28   M   2:00:19      2    0:32:05   41   3:08   0:45:40    40    2:24    42     0:37:02   49   Beaverton, OR
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN #2OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN #2 RUN #2
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Laura Krull            432  26   F   1:31:07      1    0:25:22   14   2:21   0:36:15     9    1:34    12     0:25:34   11   Portland, OR            
  2. Kelly Lecoq            402  28   F   1:35:03      2    0:25:38   15   2:13   0:39:12    15    1:30    17     0:26:29   14   Portland, OR            
  3. Carolyn Fiely          428  29   F   1:50:46      3    0:29:15   29   2:25   0:45:08    37    1:56    33     0:32:01   32   Portland, OR            
  4. Michelle Happenny      421  27   F   1:59:07      4    0:33:09   46   2:09   0:45:43    41    1:28    38     0:36:37   47   Beaverton, OR
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN #2OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN #2 RUN #2
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Taylor Mathes          442  31   M   1:30:16      1    0:25:01   13   1:49   0:35:46     8    1:03    10     0:26:36   15   Portland, OR            
  2. Kevin Krieger          443  34   M   1:32:00      2    0:21:52    6   2:02   0:40:31    23    1:40    13     0:25:55   12   Woodburn, OR            
  3. Benjamin Waterhouse    433  32   M   1:46:45      3    0:29:48   32   2:52   0:41:09    25    2:19    28     0:30:36   29   Portland, OR            
  4. Angelo Ruiz            413  32   M   1:55:12      4    0:33:08   45   2:12   0:45:37    39    1:32    37     0:32:43   37   Beaverton, OR
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN #2OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN #2 RUN #2
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Deanna Oothoudt        434  33   F   1:46:47      1    0:29:48   31   2:51   0:41:11    26    2:18    27     0:30:39   30   Portland, OR            
  2. Brittany Webster       424  31   F   1:55:34      2    0:31:32   39   2:31   0:47:58    45    1:14    41     0:32:18   34   Liberty Lake, WA
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN #2OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN #2 RUN #2
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Nick Stute             448  37   M   1:20:51      1    0:21:44    5   1:24   0:34:48     5    1:07     5     0:21:48    5   Milwaukie, OR           
  2. Mac Martine            463  38   M   1:31:38      2    0:23:39    8   1:08   0:42:18    29    0:55    14     0:23:38    6   Portland, OR            
  3. Noah Poe               419  38   M   1:41:17      3    0:26:00   17   2:58   0:43:34    32    1:31    24     0:27:14   18   Tigard, OR
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN #2OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN #2 RUN #2
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Heather Wendler        430  38   F   1:50:02      1    0:29:10   26   2:14   0:46:17    43    1:52    34     0:30:28   27   Boring, OR
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN #2OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN #2 RUN #2
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Brady Cowing           414  41   M   1:30:44      1    0:24:28   11   2:16   0:36:47    10    1:17    11     0:25:56   13   Portland, OR            
  2. Joe Beekman            439  41   M   1:42:51      2    0:27:34   21   2:31   0:40:32    24    2:56    22     0:29:17   21   Fairview, OR            
  3. Brent Christian        405  41   M   1:45:41      3    0:28:32   24   1:59   0:44:03    33    1:08    26     0:29:59   24   Portland, OR
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN #2OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN #2 RUN #2
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Heather Knapp          447  43   F   1:25:34      1    0:22:52    7   1:41   0:35:30     7    1:24     7     0:24:07    7   Gladstone, OR           
  2. Jen Daunt              462  43   F   1:47:24      2    0:29:11   27   1:59   0:44:34    35    1:52    30     0:29:48   23   Portland, OR            
  3. Heidi Bullock          445  43   F   1:52:09      3    0:24:02    9   1:41   0:59:05    56    1:57    48     0:25:24   10   Portland, OR
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN #2OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN #2 RUN #2
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Joe English            453  46   M   1:15:12      1    0:20:08    1   1:17   0:31:52     1    1:14     2     0:20:40    2   Hillsboro, OR           
  2. Benjamin Drucker       451  47   M   1:18:57      2    0:21:43    4   1:18   0:33:20     2    0:51     3     0:21:44    4   Portland, OR            
  3. Tom Gall               420  46   M   1:33:01      3    0:24:39   12   2:24   0:39:48    19    1:31    16     0:24:39    8   Portland, OR
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN #2OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN #2 RUN #2
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Tracy Arnold           438  45   F   1:41:33      1    0:28:27   23   2:01   0:39:28    17    2:09    20     0:29:28   22   Portland, OR            
  2. Jennifer Lyons         464  49   F   1:54:54      2    0:33:07   44   1:45   0:42:15    28    1:19    31     0:36:28   46   Portland, OR            
  3. Kate Howser            461  45   F   1:56:53      3    0:32:08   42   2:53   0:44:10    34    3:49    40     0:33:52   40   Portland, OR            
  4. Kathy Landers          454  47   F   2:01:26      4    0:34:47   48   3:37   0:45:00    36    2:59    45     0:35:02   41   Vancouver, WA
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN #2OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN #2 RUN #2
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. John Clifford          440  54   M   1:22:45      1    0:20:22    2   2:58   0:38:26    12    1:43     9     0:19:15    1   Sherwood, OR            
  2. Michael Lefor          418  50   M   1:38:24      2    0:26:38   19   3:21   0:39:45    18    1:58    19     0:26:42   17   Portland, OR
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN #2OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN #2 RUN #2
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Carol Malnati          412  54   F   1:57:00      1    0:31:08   37   2:20   0:51:32    51    1:28    47     0:30:32   28   Portland, OR            
  2. Tara Keenan            455  54   F   2:01:50      2    0:34:49   49   2:39   0:45:59    42    2:58    46     0:35:24   42   Vancouver, WA           
  3. Kristin Walsh         1022  51   F   2:02:14      3    0:33:49   47   3:02   0:48:40    46    2:58    50     0:33:45   39   Beaverton, OR
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN #2OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN #2 RUN #2
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Theodore Even          441  57   M   1:19:33      1    0:21:05    3   1:01   0:34:58     6    0:55     4     0:21:34    3   Chehalis, WA            
  2. Ricky Gray             436  55   M   1:29:37      2    0:25:51   16   1:47   0:34:14     3    1:08     8     0:26:36   16   Clackamas, OR           
  3. Chris Mays             446  58   M   1:48:48      3    0:28:41   25   2:21   0:38:44    13    2:53    21     0:36:08   45   Portland, OR            
  4. Brad Horton            452  58   M   1:58:52      4    0:31:20   38   4:09   0:41:30    27    3:40    36     0:38:12   50   Lake Oswego, OR
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN #2OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN #2 RUN #2
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Janet Howard           437  55   F   1:26:22      1    0:24:14   10   1:26   0:34:15     4    1:08     6     0:25:18    9   Portland, OR            
  2. Sue Fuller             408  57   F   1:59:01      2    0:30:52   35   2:39   0:50:26    48    2:07    44     0:32:57   38   Bend, OR                
  3. Carol Hartley          450  55   F   2:00:06      3    0:32:51   43   2:26   0:50:41    50    1:56    49     0:32:12   33   Portland, OR            
  4. Sheilagh Van-Belthowin 423  57   F   2:23:23      4    0:37:29   54   2:53   0:54:21    53    2:09    53     0:46:31   54   Gresham, OR             
  5. Brenda Frost           406  56   F   2:37:19      5    0:44:28   56   4:37   0:55:04    54    3:38    56     0:49:32   55   Bellevue, WA
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN #2OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN #2 RUN #2
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Mark Lecoq             403  61   M   1:43:26      1    0:30:44   34   2:12   0:40:06    21    1:56    25     0:28:27   20   Portland, OR            
  2. Tom Teramura           429  61   M   1:49:41      2    0:30:41   33   2:39   0:43:09    30    1:58    32     0:31:13   31   Portland, OR            
  3. Steven Marx            459  64   M   2:10:50      3    0:36:08   53   3:07   0:43:33    31    3:07    43     0:44:54   53   Beaverton, OR
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN #2OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN #2 RUN #2
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Allison Couch          460  63   F   1:56:05      1    0:35:28   51   2:27   0:40:28    22    2:05    35     0:35:36   43   Portland, OR
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN #2OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN #2 RUN #2
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Diane Kerns            458  67   F   1:40:40      1    0:27:57   22   2:06   0:38:54    14    1:37    18     0:30:06   25   Portland, OR            
  2. Ida Thorbek            409  68   F   2:08:32      2    0:35:24   50   3:00   0:50:29    49    2:45    52     0:36:54   48   Portland, OR
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN #2OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN #2 RUN #2
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Carol Moore            456  71   F   2:18:37      1    0:40:42   55   3:01   0:51:38    52    2:28    54     0:40:47   51   Portland, OR
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN #2OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN #2 RUN #2
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Jake Pratt             426  34   M   1:35:50      1    0:26:29   18   2:13   0:38:18    11    1:16    15     0:27:34   19   Salem, OR               
  2. Willie Wilcoxen        444  43   M   1:49:35      2    0:31:05   36   2:00   0:39:24    16    1:28    23     0:35:37   44   Vancouver, WA           
  3. Scott Petty            427  45   M   2:01:15      3    0:31:43   40   3:52   0:49:20    47    3:37    51     0:32:42   36   Portland, OR
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN #2OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN #2 RUN #2
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Michelle Milionis      425  48   F   1:54:53      1    0:29:47   30   3:31   0:47:14    44    2:02    39     0:32:18   35   Salem, OR               
  2. Diana Cutaia           449  43   F   2:20:39      2    0:36:04   52   4:56   0:55:49    55    2:48    55     0:41:02   52   Wilsonville, OR
                                                                           BIKE                    RUN #2OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN #2 RUN #2
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. RT CHEVEI              491   0   F   1:46:59      1    0:29:14   28   1:11   0:45:11    38    0:59    29     0:30:24   26   Portland, OR
                    EVENT
PLACE   TIME   PACE CODE NAME                 AGE SEX  RACE #  CITY & STATE
   1. 0:20:08  6:29  AE  Joe English           46  M    453    Hillsboro, OR        
   2. 0:20:22  6:33  AE  John Clifford         54  M    440    Sherwood, OR         
   3. 0:21:05  6:47  AE  Theodore Even         57  M    441    Chehalis, WA         
   4. 0:21:43  6:59  AE  Benjamin Drucker      47  M    451    Portland, OR         
   5. 0:21:44  7:00  AE  Nick Stute            37  M    448    Milwaukie, OR        
   6. 0:21:52  7:02  AE  Kevin Krieger         34  M    443    Woodburn, OR         
   7. 0:22:52  7:22  AE  Heather Knapp         43  F    447    Gladstone, OR        
   8. 0:23:39  7:37  AE  Mac Martine           38  M    463    Portland, OR         
   9. 0:24:02  7:44  AE  Heidi Bullock         43  F    445    Portland, OR         
  10. 0:24:14  7:48  AE  Janet Howard          55  F    437    Portland, OR         
  11. 0:24:28  7:52  AE  Brady Cowing          41  M    414    Portland, OR         
  12. 0:24:39  7:56  AE  Tom Gall              46  M    420    Portland, OR         
  13. 0:25:01  8:03  AE  Taylor Mathes         31  M    442    Portland, OR         
  14. 0:25:22  8:10  AE  Laura Krull           26  F    432    Portland, OR         
  15. 0:25:38  8:15  AE  Kelly Lecoq           28  F    402    Portland, OR         
  16. 0:25:51  8:19  AE  Ricky Gray            55  M    436    Clackamas, OR        
  17. 0:26:00  8:22  AE  Noah Poe              38  M    419    Tigard, OR           
  18. 0:26:29  8:31  AE  Jake Pratt            34  M    426    Salem, OR            
  19. 0:26:38  8:34  AE  Michael Lefor         50  M    418    Portland, OR         
  20. 0:27:07  8:44  AE  Josh Kruskamp         28  M    435    Oregon City, OR      
  21. 0:27:34  8:52  AE  Joe Beekman           41  M    439    Fairview, OR         
  22. 0:27:57  9:00  AE  Diane Kerns           67  F    458    Portland, OR         
  23. 0:28:27  9:09  AE  Tracy Arnold          45  F    438    Portland, OR         
  24. 0:28:32  9:11  AE  Brent Christian       41  M    405    Portland, OR         
  25. 0:28:41  9:14  AE  Chris Mays            58  M    446    Portland, OR         
  26. 0:29:10  9:23  AE  Heather Wendler       38  F    430    Boring, OR           
  27. 0:29:11  9:24  AE  Jen Daunt             43  F    462    Portland, OR         
  28. 0:29:14  9:25  AE  RT CHEVEI              0  F    491    Portland, OR         
  29. 0:29:15  9:25  AE  Carolyn Fiely         29  F    428    Portland, OR         
  30. 0:29:47  9:35  AE  Michelle Milionis     48  F    425    Salem, OR            
  31. 0:29:48  9:35  AE  Deanna Oothoudt       33  F    434    Portland, OR         
  32. 0:29:48  9:35  AE  Benjamin Waterhouse   32  M    433    Portland, OR         
  33. 0:30:41  9:53  AE  Tom Teramura          61  M    429    Portland, OR         
  34. 0:30:44  9:54  AE  Mark Lecoq            61  M    403    Portland, OR         
  35. 0:30:52  9:56  AE  Sue Fuller            57  F    408    Bend, OR             
  36. 0:31:05 10:00  AE  Willie Wilcoxen       43  M    444    Vancouver, WA        
  37. 0:31:08 10:01  AE  Carol Malnati         54  F    412    Portland, OR         
  38. 0:31:20 10:05  AE  Brad Horton           58  M    452    Lake Oswego, OR      
  39. 0:31:32 10:09  AE  Brittany Webster      31  F    424    Liberty Lake, WA     
  40. 0:31:43 10:13  AE  Scott Petty           45  M    427    Portland, OR         
  41. 0:32:05 10:20  AE  Bryant Ruiz           28  M    410    Beaverton, OR        
  42. 0:32:08 10:21  AE  Kate Howser           45  F    461    Portland, OR         
  43. 0:32:51 10:34  AE  Carol Hartley         55  F    450    Portland, OR         
  44. 0:33:07 10:40  AE  Jennifer Lyons        49  F    464    Portland, OR         
  45. 0:33:08 10:40  AE  Angelo Ruiz           32  M    413    Beaverton, OR        
  46. 0:33:09 10:40  AE  Michelle Happenny     27  F    421    Beaverton, OR        
  47. 0:33:49 10:53  AE  Kristin Walsh         51  F   1022    Beaverton, OR        
  48. 0:34:47 11:12  AE  Kathy Landers         47  F    454    Vancouver, WA        
  49. 0:34:49 11:12  AE  Tara Keenan           54  F    455    Vancouver, WA        
  50. 0:35:24 11:24  AE  Ida Thorbek           68  F    409    Portland, OR         
  51. 0:35:28 11:25  AE  Allison Couch         63  F    460    Portland, OR         
  52. 0:36:04 11:37  AE  Diana Cutaia          43  F    449    Wilsonville, OR      
  53. 0:36:08 11:38  AE  Steven Marx           64  M    459    Beaverton, OR        
  54. 0:37:29 12:04  AE  Sheilagh Van-Belthowin57  F    423    Gresham, OR          
  55. 0:40:42 13:06  AE  Carol Moore           71  F    456    Portland, OR         
  56. 0:44:28 14:19  AE  Brenda Frost          56  F    406    Bellevue, WA
                    EVENT
PLACE   TIME   PACE CODE NAME                 AGE SEX  RACE #  CITY & STATE
   1. 0:31:52 23.54  AE  Joe English           46  M    453    Hillsboro, OR         
   2. 0:33:20 22.50  AE  Benjamin Drucker      47  M    451    Portland, OR          
   3. 0:34:14 21.91  AE  Ricky Gray            55  M    436    Clackamas, OR         
   4. 0:34:15 21.90  AE  Janet Howard          55  F    437    Portland, OR          
   5. 0:34:48 21.55  AE  Nick Stute            37  M    448    Milwaukie, OR         
   6. 0:34:58 21.45  AE  Theodore Even         57  M    441    Chehalis, WA          
   7. 0:35:30 21.13  AE  Heather Knapp         43  F    447    Gladstone, OR         
   8. 0:35:46 20.97  AE  Taylor Mathes         31  M    442    Portland, OR          
   9. 0:36:15 20.69  AE  Laura Krull           26  F    432    Portland, OR          
  10. 0:36:47 20.39  AE  Brady Cowing          41  M    414    Portland, OR          
  11. 0:38:18 19.58  AE  Jake Pratt            34  M    426    Salem, OR             
  12. 0:38:26 19.51  AE  John Clifford         54  M    440    Sherwood, OR          
  13. 0:38:44 19.36  AE  Chris Mays            58  M    446    Portland, OR          
  14. 0:38:54 19.28  AE  Diane Kerns           67  F    458    Portland, OR          
  15. 0:39:12 19.13  AE  Kelly Lecoq           28  F    402    Portland, OR          
  16. 0:39:24 19.04  AE  Willie Wilcoxen       43  M    444    Vancouver, WA         
  17. 0:39:28 19.00  AE  Tracy Arnold          45  F    438    Portland, OR          
  18. 0:39:45 18.87  AE  Michael Lefor         50  M    418    Portland, OR          
  19. 0:39:48 18.84  AE  Tom Gall              46  M    420    Portland, OR          
  20. 0:39:50 18.83  AE  Josh Kruskamp         28  M    435    Oregon City, OR       
  21. 0:40:06 18.70  AE  Mark Lecoq            61  M    403    Portland, OR          
  22. 0:40:28 18.53  AE  Allison Couch         63  F    460    Portland, OR          
  23. 0:40:31 18.51  AE  Kevin Krieger         34  M    443    Woodburn, OR          
  24. 0:40:32 18.50  AE  Joe Beekman           41  M    439    Fairview, OR          
  25. 0:41:09 18.23  AE  Benjamin Waterhouse   32  M    433    Portland, OR          
  26. 0:41:11 18.21  AE  Deanna Oothoudt       33  F    434    Portland, OR          
  27. 0:41:30 18.07  AE  Brad Horton           58  M    452    Lake Oswego, OR       
  28. 0:42:15 17.75  AE  Jennifer Lyons        49  F    464    Portland, OR          
  29. 0:42:18 17.73  AE  Mac Martine           38  M    463    Portland, OR          
  30. 0:43:09 17.38  AE  Tom Teramura          61  M    429    Portland, OR          
  31. 0:43:33 17.22  AE  Steven Marx           64  M    459    Beaverton, OR         
  32. 0:43:34 17.22  AE  Noah Poe              38  M    419    Tigard, OR            
  33. 0:44:03 17.03  AE  Brent Christian       41  M    405    Portland, OR          
  34. 0:44:10 16.98  AE  Kate Howser           45  F    461    Portland, OR          
  35. 0:44:34 16.83  AE  Jen Daunt             43  F    462    Portland, OR          
  36. 0:45:00 16.67  AE  Kathy Landers         47  F    454    Vancouver, WA         
  37. 0:45:08 16.62  AE  Carolyn Fiely         29  F    428    Portland, OR          
  38. 0:45:11 16.60  AE  RT CHEVEI              0  F    491    Portland, OR          
  39. 0:45:37 16.44  AE  Angelo Ruiz           32  M    413    Beaverton, OR         
  40. 0:45:40 16.42  AE  Bryant Ruiz           28  M    410    Beaverton, OR         
  41. 0:45:43 16.41  AE  Michelle Happenny     27  F    421    Beaverton, OR         
  42. 0:45:59 16.31  AE  Tara Keenan           54  F    455    Vancouver, WA         
  43. 0:46:17 16.20  AE  Heather Wendler       38  F    430    Boring, OR            
  44. 0:47:14 15.88  AE  Michelle Milionis     48  F    425    Salem, OR             
  45. 0:47:58 15.64  AE  Brittany Webster      31  F    424    Liberty Lake, WA      
  46. 0:48:40 15.41  AE  Kristin Walsh         51  F   1022    Beaverton, OR         
  47. 0:49:20 15.20  AE  Scott Petty           45  M    427    Portland, OR          
  48. 0:50:26 14.87  AE  Sue Fuller            57  F    408    Bend, OR              
  49. 0:50:29 14.86  AE  Ida Thorbek           68  F    409    Portland, OR          
  50. 0:50:41 14.80  AE  Carol Hartley         55  F    450    Portland, OR          
  51. 0:51:32 14.55  AE  Carol Malnati         54  F    412    Portland, OR          
  52. 0:51:38 14.53  AE  Carol Moore           71  F    456    Portland, OR          
  53. 0:54:21 13.80  AE  Sheilagh Van-Belthowin57  F    423    Gresham, OR           
  54. 0:55:04 13.62  AE  Brenda Frost          56  F    406    Bellevue, WA          
  55. 0:55:49 13.44  AE  Diana Cutaia          43  F    449    Wilsonville, OR       
  56. 0:59:05 12.69  AE  Heidi Bullock         43  F    445    Portland, OR
                    EVENT
PLACE   TIME   PACE CODE NAME                 AGE SEX  RACE #  CITY & STATE
   1. 0:19:15  6:12  AE  John Clifford         54  M    440    Sherwood, OR         
   2. 0:20:40  6:39  AE  Joe English           46  M    453    Hillsboro, OR        
   3. 0:21:34  6:56  AE  Theodore Even         57  M    441    Chehalis, WA         
   4. 0:21:44  7:00  AE  Benjamin Drucker      47  M    451    Portland, OR         
   5. 0:21:48  7:01  AE  Nick Stute            37  M    448    Milwaukie, OR        
   6. 0:23:38  7:36  AE  Mac Martine           38  M    463    Portland, OR         
   7. 0:24:07  7:46  AE  Heather Knapp         43  F    447    Gladstone, OR        
   8. 0:24:39  7:56  AE  Tom Gall              46  M    420    Portland, OR         
   9. 0:25:18  8:09  AE  Janet Howard          55  F    437    Portland, OR         
  10. 0:25:24  8:11  AE  Heidi Bullock         43  F    445    Portland, OR         
  11. 0:25:34  8:14  AE  Laura Krull           26  F    432    Portland, OR         
  12. 0:25:55  8:20  AE  Kevin Krieger         34  M    443    Woodburn, OR         
  13. 0:25:56  8:21  AE  Brady Cowing          41  M    414    Portland, OR         
  14. 0:26:29  8:31  AE  Kelly Lecoq           28  F    402    Portland, OR         
  15. 0:26:36  8:34  AE  Taylor Mathes         31  M    442    Portland, OR         
  16. 0:26:36  8:34  AE  Ricky Gray            55  M    436    Clackamas, OR        
  17. 0:26:42  8:36  AE  Michael Lefor         50  M    418    Portland, OR         
  18. 0:27:14  8:46  AE  Noah Poe              38  M    419    Tigard, OR           
  19. 0:27:34  8:52  AE  Jake Pratt            34  M    426    Salem, OR            
  20. 0:28:27  9:09  AE  Mark Lecoq            61  M    403    Portland, OR         
  21. 0:29:17  9:26  AE  Joe Beekman           41  M    439    Fairview, OR         
  22. 0:29:28  9:29  AE  Tracy Arnold          45  F    438    Portland, OR         
  23. 0:29:48  9:35  AE  Jen Daunt             43  F    462    Portland, OR         
  24. 0:29:59  9:39  AE  Brent Christian       41  M    405    Portland, OR         
  25. 0:30:06  9:41  AE  Diane Kerns           67  F    458    Portland, OR         
  26. 0:30:24  9:47  AE  RT CHEVEI              0  F    491    Portland, OR         
  27. 0:30:28  9:48  AE  Heather Wendler       38  F    430    Boring, OR           
  28. 0:30:32  9:50  AE  Carol Malnati         54  F    412    Portland, OR         
  29. 0:30:36  9:51  AE  Benjamin Waterhouse   32  M    433    Portland, OR         
  30. 0:30:39  9:52  AE  Deanna Oothoudt       33  F    434    Portland, OR         
  31. 0:31:13 10:03  AE  Tom Teramura          61  M    429    Portland, OR         
  32. 0:32:01 10:18  AE  Carolyn Fiely         29  F    428    Portland, OR         
  33. 0:32:12 10:22  AE  Carol Hartley         55  F    450    Portland, OR         
  34. 0:32:18 10:24  AE  Brittany Webster      31  F    424    Liberty Lake, WA     
  35. 0:32:18 10:24  AE  Michelle Milionis     48  F    425    Salem, OR            
  36. 0:32:42 10:31  AE  Scott Petty           45  M    427    Portland, OR         
  37. 0:32:43 10:32  AE  Angelo Ruiz           32  M    413    Beaverton, OR        
  38. 0:32:57 10:36  AE  Sue Fuller            57  F    408    Bend, OR             
  39. 0:33:45 10:52  AE  Kristin Walsh         51  F   1022    Beaverton, OR        
  40. 0:33:52 10:54  AE  Kate Howser           45  F    461    Portland, OR         
  41. 0:35:02 11:17  AE  Kathy Landers         47  F    454    Vancouver, WA        
  42. 0:35:24 11:24  AE  Tara Keenan           54  F    455    Vancouver, WA        
  43. 0:35:36 11:27  AE  Allison Couch         63  F    460    Portland, OR         
  44. 0:35:37 11:28  AE  Willie Wilcoxen       43  M    444    Vancouver, WA        
  45. 0:36:08 11:38  AE  Chris Mays            58  M    446    Portland, OR         
  46. 0:36:28 11:44  AE  Jennifer Lyons        49  F    464    Portland, OR         
  47. 0:36:37 11:47  AE  Michelle Happenny     27  F    421    Beaverton, OR        
  48. 0:36:54 11:53  AE  Ida Thorbek           68  F    409    Portland, OR         
  49. 0:37:02 11:55  AE  Bryant Ruiz           28  M    410    Beaverton, OR        
  50. 0:38:12 12:18  AE  Brad Horton           58  M    452    Lake Oswego, OR      
  51. 0:40:47 13:08  AE  Carol Moore           71  F    456    Portland, OR         
  52. 0:41:02 13:12  AE  Diana Cutaia          43  F    449    Wilsonville, OR      
  53. 0:44:54 14:27  AE  Steven Marx           64  M    459    Beaverton, OR        
  54. 0:46:31 14:58  AE  Sheilagh Van-Belthowin57  F    423    Gresham, OR          
  55. 0:49:32 15:57  AE  Brenda Frost          56  F    406    Bellevue, WA         
  56. 1:07:54 21:51  AE  Josh Kruskamp         28  M    435    Oregon City, OR