ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
PACIFIC CREST ULTRA-SPRINT TRIATHLON
SATURDAY, DECEMBER 31, 2016
Report Last Updated On December 17, 2016
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
127 | - # OF FINISHERS |
63 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
64 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Evan Pardi 23 M 1:45:18 1 0:13:48 4 1:09 1:11:12 2 1:24 4 0:17:45 1 Yachats, OR 2. John Seddon 34 M 1:45:53 2 0:14:52 5 1:15 1:08:11 1 1:18 3 0:20:16 5 Portland, OR 3. Andrew Harris 33 M 1:53:54 3 0:16:34 13 1:43 1:12:39 3 1:16 5 0:21:41 7 Boise, ID 4. Kevin Le 20 M 1:56:05 4 0:20:35 14 1:28 1:12:45 4 1:40 6 0:19:37 4 Corvallis, OR 5. Dan Cushman 38 M 1:56:36 5 0:15:45 10 2:07 1:19:35 5 1:18 8 0:17:50 2 Salt Lake City, UT 6. Casey Holland 32 M 2:12:36 1 0:18:14 21 2:38 1:24:41 9 1:52 12 0:25:10 23 Aurora, OR 7. Scott Taylor 38 M 2:13:30 1 0:18:01 18 1:34 1:28:14 13 2:13 14 0:23:28 12 Tigard, OR 8. Chad Hartley 41 M 2:15:51 1 0:21:01 40 2:28 1:22:34 8 2:23 13 0:27:24 46 Hillsboro, OR 9. Duwayne Olson 49 M 2:19:00 1 0:18:07 19 3:45 1:29:22 16 2:28 18 0:25:17 24 Rainier, OR 10. Erik Marter 49 M 2:20:23 2 0:19:28 27 2:37 1:26:00 10 2:16 15 0:30:02 66 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Seeley Gutierrez 40 F 1:59:32 1 0:15:35 9 1:30 1:19:48 6 1:37 7 0:21:01 6 Bend, OR 2. Tara Rich 45 F 2:09:30 1 0:11:56 2 1:55 1:30:21 17 1:49 11 0:23:28 11 Mcminnville, OR 3. Katie Colasurdo 25 F 2:14:11 1 0:17:26 17 1:52 1:31:24 20 1:35 17 0:21:54 9 Eugene, OR 4. Leann Dobbs 54 F 2:18:28 1 1:48:55 75 3:13 10 0:35:39 100 Hillsboro, OR 5. Stacie Matthews 40 F 2:19:43 2 0:20:35 35 3:02 1:30:48 19 1:55 20 0:23:23 10 Bend, OR 6. Sabrina Enser 35 F 2:21:59 1 0:25:25 77 1:40 1:29:01 15 2:05 23 0:23:48 14 Kelso, WA 7. Carrie Epton 41 F 2:27:31 3 0:16:32 12 2:18 1:39:30 36 2:10 25 0:27:01 40 Aloha, OR 8. Brittany Teahan 31 F 2:28:13 1 0:22:42 61 2:54 1:33:42 25 2:18 28 0:26:36 34 Wilsonville, OR 9. Halley Bock 45 F 2:28:40 2 0:22:11 53 4:22 1:32:21 24 2:52 29 0:26:53 38 Seattle, WA 10. Hartleigh Caine 39 F 2:29:48 2 0:21:30 47 3:20 1:38:27 34 2:13 34 0:24:18 19 Gig Harbor, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Chad Hartley 41 M 2:15:51 1 0:21:01 40 2:28 1:22:34 8 2:23 13 0:27:24 46 Hillsboro, OR 2. Duwayne Olson 49 M 2:19:00 1 0:18:07 19 3:45 1:29:22 16 2:28 18 0:25:17 24 Rainier, OR 3. Erik Marter 49 M 2:20:23 2 0:19:28 27 2:37 1:26:00 10 2:16 15 0:30:02 66 Portland, OR 4. David Mortensen 62 M 2:21:26 1 0:18:14 20 3:13 1:30:27 18 2:21 19 0:27:10 42 Bend, OR 5. Peter Hettinga 46 M 2:21:49 3 0:19:20 25 2:48 1:26:06 11 2:51 16 0:30:43 68 Hillsboro, OR 6. Bill Salbador 51 M 2:22:56 1 0:24:39 73 3:02 1:26:53 12 3:21 22 0:25:00 21 Eugene, OR 7. Tim Johnson 65 M 2:23:47 1 0:19:59 29 2:47 1:31:50 22 2:27 21 0:26:43 36 Portland, OR 8. Brian Jacobson 44 M 2:29:12 2 0:20:58 39 2:53 1:36:37 29 2:34 30 0:26:09 31 Happy Valley, OR 9. Bruce Johnson 55 M 2:32:27 1 0:23:59 67 4:41 1:33:47 26 3:02 33 0:26:58 39 West Linn, OR 10. David Adams 53 M 2:33:06 2 0:21:25 45 3:55 1:32:12 23 3:31 27 0:32:02 83 Wilsonville, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Seeley Gutierrez 40 F 1:59:32 1 0:15:35 9 1:30 1:19:48 6 1:37 7 0:21:01 6 Bend, OR 2. Tara Rich 45 F 2:09:30 1 0:11:56 2 1:55 1:30:21 17 1:49 11 0:23:28 11 Mcminnville, OR 3. Leann Dobbs 54 F 2:18:28 1 1:48:55 75 3:13 10 0:35:39 100 Hillsboro, OR 4. Stacie Matthews 40 F 2:19:43 2 0:20:35 35 3:02 1:30:48 19 1:55 20 0:23:23 10 Bend, OR 5. Carrie Epton 41 F 2:27:31 3 0:16:32 12 2:18 1:39:30 36 2:10 25 0:27:01 40 Aloha, OR 6. Halley Bock 45 F 2:28:40 2 0:22:11 53 4:22 1:32:21 24 2:52 29 0:26:53 38 Seattle, WA 7. Kathy Hoskins 55 F 2:34:47 1 0:28:58 95 2:26 1:35:35 28 2:37 44 0:25:10 22 Bend, OR 8. Pamela Johnson 58 F 2:39:06 2 0:19:20 26 3:50 1:45:59 60 2:28 48 0:27:29 49 West Linn, OR 9. Deborah Martin 58 F 2:47:49 3 0:22:22 55 4:13 1:42:21 49 4:09 52 0:34:43 96 Hillsboro, OR 10. Kimberly Solondz 41 F 2:49:02 4 0:24:51 74 4:48 1:48:45 74 2:49 71 0:27:49 52 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Evan Pardi 23 M 1:45:18 1 0:13:48 4 1:09 1:11:12 2 1:24 4 0:17:45 1 Yachats, OR 2. John Seddon 34 M 1:45:53 2 0:14:52 5 1:15 1:08:11 1 1:18 3 0:20:16 5 Portland, OR 3. Andrew Harris 33 M 1:53:54 3 0:16:34 13 1:43 1:12:39 3 1:16 5 0:21:41 7 Boise, ID 4. Kevin Le 20 M 1:56:05 4 0:20:35 14 1:28 1:12:45 4 1:40 6 0:19:37 4 Corvallis, OR 5. Dan Cushman 38 M 1:56:36 5 0:15:45 10 2:07 1:19:35 5 1:18 8 0:17:50 2 Salt Lake City, UT 6. Seeley Gutierrez 40 F 1:59:32 1 0:15:35 9 1:30 1:19:48 6 1:37 7 0:21:01 6 Bend, OR 7. Tara Rich 45 F 2:09:30 1 0:11:56 2 1:55 1:30:21 17 1:49 11 0:23:28 11 Mcminnville, OR 8. Casey Holland 32 M 2:12:36 1 0:18:14 21 2:38 1:24:41 9 1:52 12 0:25:10 23 Aurora, OR 9. Scott Taylor 38 M 2:13:30 1 0:18:01 18 1:34 1:28:14 13 2:13 14 0:23:28 12 Tigard, OR 10. Katie Colasurdo 25 F 2:14:11 1 0:17:26 17 1:52 1:31:24 20 1:35 17 0:21:54 9 Eugene, OR 11. Chad Hartley 41 M 2:15:51 1 0:21:01 40 2:28 1:22:34 8 2:23 13 0:27:24 46 Hillsboro, OR 12. Leann Dobbs 54 F 2:18:28 1 1:48:55 75 3:13 10 0:35:39 100 Hillsboro, OR 13. Duwayne Olson 49 M 2:19:00 1 0:18:07 19 3:45 1:29:22 16 2:28 18 0:25:17 24 Rainier, OR 14. Stacie Matthews 40 F 2:19:43 2 0:20:35 35 3:02 1:30:48 19 1:55 20 0:23:23 10 Bend, OR 15. Erik Marter 49 M 2:20:23 2 0:19:28 27 2:37 1:26:00 10 2:16 15 0:30:02 66 Portland, OR 16. David Mortensen 62 M 2:21:26 1 0:18:14 20 3:13 1:30:27 18 2:21 19 0:27:10 42 Bend, OR 17. Peter Hettinga 46 M 2:21:49 3 0:19:20 25 2:48 1:26:06 11 2:51 16 0:30:43 68 Hillsboro, OR 18. Sabrina Enser 35 F 2:21:59 1 0:25:25 77 1:40 1:29:01 15 2:05 23 0:23:48 14 Kelso, WA 19. Bill Salbador 51 M 2:22:56 1 0:24:39 73 3:02 1:26:53 12 3:21 22 0:25:00 21 Eugene, OR 20. Josh Newmister 38 M 2:23:31 2 0:21:15 43 3:47 1:31:35 21 2:47 24 0:24:07 18 Portland, OR 21. Tim Johnson 65 M 2:23:47 1 0:19:59 29 2:47 1:31:50 22 2:27 21 0:26:43 36 Portland, OR 22. Eric Elliott 38 M 2:24:50 3 0:26:41 83 3:17 1:29:00 14 1:54 26 0:23:58 15 Boise, ID 23. Mikael Koiv 26 M 2:27:11 1 0:21:32 48 2:53 1:36:39 30 2:03 32 0:24:04 17 Tualatin, OR 24. Carrie Epton 41 F 2:27:31 3 0:16:32 12 2:18 1:39:30 36 2:10 25 0:27:01 40 Aloha, OR 25. Brittany Teahan 31 F 2:28:13 1 0:22:42 61 2:54 1:33:42 25 2:18 28 0:26:36 34 Wilsonville, OR 26. Halley Bock 45 F 2:28:40 2 0:22:11 53 4:22 1:32:21 24 2:52 29 0:26:53 38 Seattle, WA 27. Brian Jacobson 44 M 2:29:12 2 0:20:58 39 2:53 1:36:37 29 2:34 30 0:26:09 31 Happy Valley, OR 28. Hartleigh Caine 39 F 2:29:48 2 0:21:30 47 3:20 1:38:27 34 2:13 34 0:24:18 19 Gig Harbor, WA 29. Carrie Wouda 37 F 2:30:12 3 0:18:36 23 1:53 1:40:37 43 1:58 31 0:27:08 41 Portland, OR 30. Jessica Carrow 32 F 2:31:43 2 0:20:27 34 4:07 1:40:10 41 3:00 38 0:23:59 16 Portland, OR 31. Bruce Johnson 55 M 2:32:27 1 0:23:59 67 4:41 1:33:47 26 3:02 33 0:26:58 39 West Linn, OR 32. David Adams 53 M 2:33:06 2 0:21:25 45 3:55 1:32:12 23 3:31 27 0:32:02 83 Wilsonville, OR 33. Thomas Golden 48 M 2:34:07 4 0:18:21 22 5:04 1:39:46 37 3:27 35 0:27:29 50 Danville, CA 34. Pat Shields 52 M 2:34:40 3 0:19:42 28 5:31 1:38:35 35 3:22 36 0:27:29 48 Bend, OR 35. Brandon Sanders 41 M 2:34:43 3 0:29:20 97 3:00 1:34:55 27 1:44 42 0:25:43 25 Portland, OR 36. Kathy Hoskins 55 F 2:34:47 1 0:28:58 95 2:26 1:35:35 28 2:37 44 0:25:10 22 Bend, OR 37. Jeff Ellsworth 36 M 2:36:32 4 0:27:57 93 3:50 1:38:22 33 2:44 51 0:23:39 13 Portland, OR 38. David Merfeld 53 M 2:36:34 4 Walla Walla, WA 39. Tim Fernstrom 42 M 2:36:59 4 0:20:03 31 2:24 1:44:41 55 2:35 45 0:27:15 44 Portland, OR 40. Scott Doenecke 50 M 2:37:04 5 0:21:14 42 3:54 1:40:58 45 2:56 43 0:28:01 55 Portland, OR 41. Kara Mack 38 F 2:38:18 4 0:21:25 46 5:05 1:41:41 48 3:22 47 0:26:45 37 Beaverton, OR 42. David Caress 41 M 2:38:20 5 0:27:07 84 3:49 1:37:13 31 4:08 49 0:26:02 28 Portland, OR 43. Mike Foy 45 M 2:38:53 5 0:21:04 41 4:38 1:39:50 38 5:14 46 0:28:06 56 Vancouver, WA 44. Beau Eastes 37 M 2:39:06 5 0:20:02 30 2:51 1:42:25 50 2:49 40 0:30:59 72 Bend, OR 45. Pamela Johnson 58 F 2:39:06 2 0:19:20 26 3:50 1:45:59 60 2:28 48 0:27:29 49 West Linn, OR 46. Josh Juenger 44 M 2:39:57 6 0:20:43 37 4:51 1:37:51 32 3:47 37 0:32:44 87 West Linn, OR 47. Javier Moreno 29 M 2:40:48 2 0:29:51 100 3:00 1:39:51 39 2:21 55 0:25:44 26 Vancouver, WA 48. Elizabeth Meskill 39 F 2:41:32 1 0:15:35 8 4:31 1:45:08 56 3:35 41 0:32:43 85 Bend, OR 49. Jeff Youker 41 M 2:43:12 7 0:25:04 76 3:14 1:46:28 62 2:17 61 0:26:08 30 Beaverton, OR 50. Joseph Zaher 50 M 2:43:45 6 0:22:19 54 5:27 1:40:01 40 4:51 50 0:31:06 73 Boise, ID 51. Felly Smith 46 M 2:44:04 6 0:16:59 16 4:06 1:48:29 73 3:38 53 0:30:51 70 Bend, OR 52. Tiffany Mapes 37 F 2:44:41 5 0:24:54 75 3:48 1:44:11 54 3:10 57 0:28:38 58 Hillsboro, OR 53. Joshua Rice 35 M 2:46:08 6 0:27:52 92 3:28 1:40:55 44 2:56 56 0:30:57 71 Portland, OR 54. Chris Foy 42 M 2:46:12 8 0:27:27 86 4:51 1:41:13 46 4:31 65 0:28:10 57 Portland, OR 55. Whitney Locke 30 F 2:46:23 3 0:29:32 99 4:48 1:40:12 42 2:46 62 0:29:05 60 Bend, OR 56. Matt Wiegand 58 M 2:46:25 2 0:11:10 1 8:09 1:43:21 52 5:18 39 0:38:27 111 Clyde Hill, WA 57. Rachel Thayer 31 F 2:46:37 4 0:26:05 79 4:31 1:46:27 61 3:25 70 0:26:08 29 Portland, OR 58. Kaila Allen 22 F 2:47:27 1 0:20:12 33 5:21 1:51:58 83 2:44 69 0:27:12 43 Phoenix, AZ 59. Deborah Martin 58 F 2:47:49 3 0:22:22 55 4:13 1:42:21 49 4:09 52 0:34:43 96 Hillsboro, OR 60. Kimberly Solondz 41 F 2:49:02 4 0:24:51 74 4:48 1:48:45 74 2:49 71 0:27:49 52 Portland, OR 61. Diem Pham 45 F 2:49:09 3 0:22:47 63 4:07 1:43:53 53 5:17 58 0:33:05 88 Eugene, OR 62. Travis Mack 39 M 2:49:25 7 0:21:36 49 6:00 1:46:35 65 3:24 63 0:31:50 81 Beaverton, OR 63. Leah Martin 20 F 2:50:24 2 0:29:15 96 2:52 1:49:06 76 2:59 79 0:26:11 32 Portland, OR 64. Jason Wells 46 M 2:50:28 7 1:54:44 90 4:30 59 0:34:24 95 Bend, OR 65. Sue Henderson 54 F 2:50:36 2 0:27:22 85 6:49 1:45:33 58 4:18 78 0:26:34 33 Bend, OR 66. Courtney Clark 30 F 2:51:08 5 0:24:25 72 6:29 1:48:08 72 3:12 72 0:28:54 59 Milwaukie, OR 67. Emily McMahon 39 F 2:51:40 2 0:23:36 66 4:51 1:47:18 68 3:59 67 0:31:56 82 Bend, OR 68. Cayla Van Loo 29 F 2:51:45 1 0:20:40 36 3:28 1:52:54 85 3:10 68 0:31:32 78 Hillsboro, OR 69. Mike Miller 42 M 2:52:34 9 0:24:21 70 6:56 1:49:07 77 4:42 81 0:27:28 47 Hillsboro, OR 70. Katarina Budden 25 F 2:52:52 2 0:20:46 38 4:55 1:54:26 89 3:35 77 0:29:09 61 Lake Oswego, OR 71. Ruth Mandsager 50 F 2:53:00 3 0:22:38 60 3:29 1:47:13 67 3:37 60 0:36:02 103 Philomath, OR 72. Mike Alderson 56 M 2:53:18 3 0:22:45 62 5:28 1:45:57 59 3:30 64 0:35:37 99 Richland, WA 73. Vincent Hansen 57 M 2:53:28 4 0:22:35 57 5:13 1:50:58 79 4:40 76 0:30:02 65 Haines, AK 74. Nancy Jones 65 F 2:54:01 1 0:22:35 58 4:06 1:47:40 70 4:53 66 0:34:47 97 Juneau, AK 75. Noelle Diederich 44 F 2:55:10 5 0:23:13 64 8:53 1:50:21 78 5:12 86 0:27:30 51 Boise, ID 76. Brad Frederick 51 M 2:55:13 7 0:32:52 108 3:54 1:51:06 80 2:41 93 0:24:39 20 Corvallis, OR 77. Jenna Allen 20 F 2:56:05 3 0:21:24 44 4:47 2:00:04 99 1:54 88 0:27:55 54 Phoenix, AZ 78. Jeff Irwin 51 M 2:56:07 8 0:30:25 102 5:22 1:47:43 71 2:02 84 0:30:35 67 Canby, OR 79. Carola Stepper 50 F 2:56:15 4 0:22:36 59 2:32 1:52:58 86 4:48 74 0:33:21 91 Hood River, OR 80. Barrett Keicher 37 M 2:58:29 8 2:13:46 118 2:41 95 0:26:38 35 Renton, WA 81. Casey Bessey 41 M 2:58:35 1 0:25:59 78 5:18 1:46:33 64 7:28 82 0:33:17 89 Des Moines, WA 82. Christine Saleeba 32 F 2:58:39 6 0:26:11 81 3:26 1:51:35 81 4:08 83 0:33:19 90 Vancouver, WA 83. Tanya Richter 48 F 2:59:47 4 0:27:42 89 5:16 1:45:22 57 4:34 75 0:36:53 106 Boise, ID 84. Vivecka Budden 42 F 2:59:49 6 0:23:30 65 6:31 1:53:16 87 5:22 89 0:31:10 74 Portland, OR 85. Greg Seaton 62 M 3:01:39 2 0:35:23 112 5:59 1:47:06 66 5:17 96 0:27:53 53 Crooked River, OR 86. Kate Deters 39 F 3:01:56 6 0:32:40 107 4:51 1:46:30 63 3:59 87 0:33:56 94 Richland, WA 87. Laurie Miller 41 F 3:03:31 7 0:24:23 71 3:50 1:47:30 69 6:59 73 0:40:48 116 Hillsboro, OR 88. Jordan Bader 45 M 3:03:45 8 0:12:10 3 5:54 2:08:47 113 7:01 97 0:29:53 63 Tualatin, OR 89. Mark Berning 53 M 3:04:25 9 0:15:46 11 7:19 1:57:14 95 5:30 85 0:38:36 112 Banks, OR 90. Erin Forstag 39 F 3:04:47 7 0:20:06 32 4:05 2:01:30 102 3:20 90 0:35:46 101 Portland, OR 91. Todd Harris 40 M 3:05:07 10 0:43:37 118 6:15 1:42:34 51 5:16 104 0:27:24 45 Sandy, OR 92. Vivien Hudig 38 F 3:05:23 8 0:30:54 103 4:57 1:51:51 82 6:54 98 0:30:46 69 Portland, OR 93. Kendra Berning 26 F 3:06:40 3 0:33:51 109 3:28 1:54:25 88 3:10 99 0:31:46 80 Lake Oswego, OR 94. Jake Bader 15 M 3:06:45 1 0:15:09 7 5:56 2:08:49 114 6:58 102 0:29:53 64 Tualatin, OR 95. Joseph Rogers 38 M 3:06:56 9 2:09:14 115 8:16 100 0:31:45 79 Keizer, OR 96. Summer Hornbeck 39 F 3:10:15 9 0:24:16 69 6:01 2:02:50 106 5:00 105 0:32:08 84 Bend, OR 97. Jansy Hansen 57 F 3:10:42 4 0:24:10 68 4:03 1:57:48 96 5:38 94 0:39:02 113 Haines, AK 98. Tracy Brunkhorst 43 F 3:11:32 8 0:30:01 101 4:21 1:56:07 93 4:47 101 0:36:16 104 Boring, OR 99. Tracy Tucker-Georges 52 F 3:11:50 5 0:22:27 56 5:43 1:56:54 94 5:05 92 0:41:41 117 Northridge, CA 100. Delane Weigand 26 F 3:13:30 4 0:21:38 50 9:13 2:02:32 104 6:24 106 0:33:43 92 Salem, OR 101. Enid Flynn 34 F 3:14:06 3 0:26:22 82 5:01 2:02:37 105 3:32 103 0:36:34 105 Pasco, WA 102. Greg Smith 60 M 3:14:49 3 0:27:36 87 6:47 2:01:35 103 7:24 111 0:31:26 76 Hillsboro, OR 103. Sarah Fleming 41 F 3:17:11 9 0:37:35 114 6:10 1:58:55 97 5:05 114 0:29:25 62 Sandy, OR 104. Trish Cole 48 F 3:17:31 5 Eugene, OR 105. Devenie Karsch 27 F 3:19:11 5 0:32:12 106 5:05 2:00:12 101 4:18 110 0:37:24 107 Beaverton, OR 106. Elizabeth Baker 26 F 3:19:12 6 0:21:47 51 15:29 2:00:11 100 4:18 109 0:37:26 108 Beaverton, OR 107. Kevin Fitzpatrick 55 M 3:19:13 5 2:06:09 110 5:29 91 0:50:09 121 Salem, OR 108. Jeff Legassick 45 M 3:20:58 9 0:21:54 52 6:41 2:15:56 119 5:05 117 0:31:21 75 Portland, OR 109. Ann Hill 62 F 3:21:03 1 0:36:34 113 7:25 1:59:39 98 4:40 115 0:32:44 86 Portland, OR 110. Mike Greenwood 75 M 3:23:52 1 0:39:17 116 8:42 1:52:52 84 8:00 116 0:35:01 98 Buckeye, AZ 111. David Odell 44 M 3:27:32 2 0:28:15 94 4:28 2:06:43 111 6:21 113 0:41:44 118 Bonney Lake, WA 112. Carl Cox 53 M 3:29:08 10 0:19:01 24 11:53 2:05:52 109 7:59 112 0:44:23 120 Bellevue, WA 113. Mary Wiegand 57 F 3:31:16 5 0:47:10 119 5:55 1:55:02 91 4:42 118 0:38:26 110 Clyde Hill, WA 114. Linda Pearce 58 F 3:33:06 6 0:34:17 111 6:51 2:10:52 116 5:06 121 0:35:59 102 Lake Oswego, OR 115. Julie Messenger 54 F 3:33:22 6 0:31:18 105 6:39 2:06:50 112 10:14 119 0:38:21 109 Tualatin, OR 116. Claudia Peterson 60 F 3:35:30 2 0:47:20 120 6:19 1:55:04 92 7:08 120 0:39:38 115 Sandy, OR 117. Bonnie Benitz 40 F 3:41:07 10 0:27:42 90 5:17 2:03:48 107 3:53 107 1:00:27 123 West Richland, WA 118. Stacey Lovett 41 F 3:41:22 11 0:27:38 88 5:28 2:20:15 122 4:48 122 0:43:13 119 Portland, OR 119. Michele Moody 52 F 3:43:59 7 0:27:43 91 7:40 2:21:34 123 38:25 1 3:08:36 125 Junction City, OR 120. Annette Brown 53 F 3:48:54 8 0:38:05 115 14:53 2:24:59 124 9:05 125 0:21:52 8 Phoenix, AZ 121. Simone Waddell 46 F 3:49:03 4 0:30:59 104 4:47 2:15:57 120 6:45 123 0:50:35 122 Portland, OR 122. Paul Ash 72 M 3:50:43 1 0:41:03 117 5:56 2:17:05 121 42:55 2 3:03:44 124 Lake Oswego, OR 123. Nicole Keicher 32 F 4:04:17 7 0:34:10 110 4:07 2:41:10 125 5:24 124 0:39:26 114 Renton, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Adams, David 53 M 2:33:06 2 0:21:25 45 3:55 1:32:12 23 3:31 27 0:32:02 83 Wilsonville, OR 2. Alderson, Mike 56 M 2:53:18 3 0:22:45 62 5:28 1:45:57 59 3:30 64 0:35:37 99 Richland, WA 3. Allen, Jenna 20 F 2:56:05 3 0:21:24 44 4:47 2:00:04 99 1:54 88 0:27:55 54 Phoenix, AZ 4. Allen, Kaila 22 F 2:47:27 1 0:20:12 33 5:21 1:51:58 83 2:44 69 0:27:12 43 Phoenix, AZ 5. Ash, Paul 72 M 3:50:43 1 0:41:03 117 5:56 2:17:05 121 42:55 2 3:03:44 124 Lake Oswego, OR 6. Bader, Jake 15 M 3:06:45 1 0:15:09 7 5:56 2:08:49 114 6:58 102 0:29:53 64 Tualatin, OR 7. Bader, Jordan 45 M 3:03:45 8 0:12:10 3 5:54 2:08:47 113 7:01 97 0:29:53 63 Tualatin, OR 8. Baker, Elizabeth 26 F 3:19:12 6 0:21:47 51 15:29 2:00:11 100 4:18 109 0:37:26 108 Beaverton, OR 9. Benitz, Bonnie 40 F 3:41:07 10 0:27:42 90 5:17 2:03:48 107 3:53 107 1:00:27 123 West Richland, WA 10. Berning, Kendra 26 F 3:06:40 3 0:33:51 109 3:28 1:54:25 88 3:10 99 0:31:46 80 Lake Oswego, OR 11. Berning, Mark 53 M 3:04:25 9 0:15:46 11 7:19 1:57:14 95 5:30 85 0:38:36 112 Banks, OR 12. Bessey, Casey 41 M 2:58:35 1 0:25:59 78 5:18 1:46:33 64 7:28 82 0:33:17 89 Des Moines, WA 13. Bock, Halley 45 F 2:28:40 2 0:22:11 53 4:22 1:32:21 24 2:52 29 0:26:53 38 Seattle, WA 14. Brown, Annette 53 F 3:48:54 8 0:38:05 115 14:53 2:24:59 124 9:05 125 0:21:52 8 Phoenix, AZ 15. Brunkhorst, Tracy 43 F 3:11:32 8 0:30:01 101 4:21 1:56:07 93 4:47 101 0:36:16 104 Boring, OR 16. Budden, Katarina 25 F 2:52:52 2 0:20:46 38 4:55 1:54:26 89 3:35 77 0:29:09 61 Lake Oswego, OR 17. Budden, Vivecka 42 F 2:59:49 6 0:23:30 65 6:31 1:53:16 87 5:22 89 0:31:10 74 Portland, OR 18. Caine, Hartleigh 39 F 2:29:48 2 0:21:30 47 3:20 1:38:27 34 2:13 34 0:24:18 19 Gig Harbor, WA 19. Caress, David 41 M 2:38:20 5 0:27:07 84 3:49 1:37:13 31 4:08 49 0:26:02 28 Portland, OR 20. Carrow, Jessica 32 F 2:31:43 2 0:20:27 34 4:07 1:40:10 41 3:00 38 0:23:59 16 Portland, OR 21. Clark, Courtney 30 F 2:51:08 5 0:24:25 72 6:29 1:48:08 72 3:12 72 0:28:54 59 Milwaukie, OR 22. Colasurdo, Katie 25 F 2:14:11 1 0:17:26 17 1:52 1:31:24 20 1:35 17 0:21:54 9 Eugene, OR 23. Cole, Trish 48 F 3:17:31 5 Eugene, OR 24. Cox, Carl 53 M 3:29:08 10 0:19:01 24 11:53 2:05:52 109 7:59 112 0:44:23 120 Bellevue, WA 25. Cushman, Dan 38 M 1:56:36 5 0:15:45 10 2:07 1:19:35 5 1:18 8 0:17:50 2 Salt Lake City, UT 26. Deters, Kate 39 F 3:01:56 6 0:32:40 107 4:51 1:46:30 63 3:59 87 0:33:56 94 Richland, WA 27. Diederich, Noelle 44 F 2:55:10 5 0:23:13 64 8:53 1:50:21 78 5:12 86 0:27:30 51 Boise, ID 28. Dobbs, Leann 54 F 2:18:28 1 1:48:55 75 3:13 10 0:35:39 100 Hillsboro, OR 29. Doenecke, Scott 50 M 2:37:04 5 0:21:14 42 3:54 1:40:58 45 2:56 43 0:28:01 55 Portland, OR 30. Eastes, Beau 37 M 2:39:06 5 0:20:02 30 2:51 1:42:25 50 2:49 40 0:30:59 72 Bend, OR 31. Elliott, Eric 38 M 2:24:50 3 0:26:41 83 3:17 1:29:00 14 1:54 26 0:23:58 15 Boise, ID 32. Ellsworth, Jeff 36 M 2:36:32 4 0:27:57 93 3:50 1:38:22 33 2:44 51 0:23:39 13 Portland, OR 33. Enser, Sabrina 35 F 2:21:59 1 0:25:25 77 1:40 1:29:01 15 2:05 23 0:23:48 14 Kelso, WA 34. Epton, Carrie 41 F 2:27:31 3 0:16:32 12 2:18 1:39:30 36 2:10 25 0:27:01 40 Aloha, OR 35. Fernstrom, Tim 42 M 2:36:59 4 0:20:03 31 2:24 1:44:41 55 2:35 45 0:27:15 44 Portland, OR 36. Fitzpatrick, Kevin 55 M 3:19:13 5 2:06:09 110 5:29 91 0:50:09 121 Salem, OR 37. Fleming, Sarah 41 F 3:17:11 9 0:37:35 114 6:10 1:58:55 97 5:05 114 0:29:25 62 Sandy, OR 38. Flynn, Enid 34 F 3:14:06 3 0:26:22 82 5:01 2:02:37 105 3:32 103 0:36:34 105 Pasco, WA 39. Forstag, Erin 39 F 3:04:47 7 0:20:06 32 4:05 2:01:30 102 3:20 90 0:35:46 101 Portland, OR 40. Foy, Chris 42 M 2:46:12 8 0:27:27 86 4:51 1:41:13 46 4:31 65 0:28:10 57 Portland, OR 41. Foy, Mike 45 M 2:38:53 5 0:21:04 41 4:38 1:39:50 38 5:14 46 0:28:06 56 Vancouver, WA 42. Frederick, Brad 51 M 2:55:13 7 0:32:52 108 3:54 1:51:06 80 2:41 93 0:24:39 20 Corvallis, OR 43. Golden, Thomas 48 M 2:34:07 4 0:18:21 22 5:04 1:39:46 37 3:27 35 0:27:29 50 Danville, CA 44. Greenwood, Mike 75 M 3:23:52 1 0:39:17 116 8:42 1:52:52 84 8:00 116 0:35:01 98 Buckeye, AZ 45. Gutierrez, Seeley 40 F 1:59:32 1 0:15:35 9 1:30 1:19:48 6 1:37 7 0:21:01 6 Bend, OR 46. Hansen, Jansy 57 F 3:10:42 4 0:24:10 68 4:03 1:57:48 96 5:38 94 0:39:02 113 Haines, AK 47. Hansen, Vincent 57 M 2:53:28 4 0:22:35 57 5:13 1:50:58 79 4:40 76 0:30:02 65 Haines, AK 48. Harris, Andrew 33 M 1:53:54 3 0:16:34 13 1:43 1:12:39 3 1:16 5 0:21:41 7 Boise, ID 49. Harris, Todd 40 M 3:05:07 10 0:43:37 118 6:15 1:42:34 51 5:16 104 0:27:24 45 Sandy, OR 50. Hartley, Chad 41 M 2:15:51 1 0:21:01 40 2:28 1:22:34 8 2:23 13 0:27:24 46 Hillsboro, OR 51. Henderson, Sue 54 F 2:50:36 2 0:27:22 85 6:49 1:45:33 58 4:18 78 0:26:34 33 Bend, OR 52. Hettinga, Peter 46 M 2:21:49 3 0:19:20 25 2:48 1:26:06 11 2:51 16 0:30:43 68 Hillsboro, OR 53. Hill, Ann 62 F 3:21:03 1 0:36:34 113 7:25 1:59:39 98 4:40 115 0:32:44 86 Portland, OR 54. Holland, Casey 32 M 2:12:36 1 0:18:14 21 2:38 1:24:41 9 1:52 12 0:25:10 23 Aurora, OR 55. Hornbeck, Summer 39 F 3:10:15 9 0:24:16 69 6:01 2:02:50 106 5:00 105 0:32:08 84 Bend, OR 56. Hoskins, Kathy 55 F 2:34:47 1 0:28:58 95 2:26 1:35:35 28 2:37 44 0:25:10 22 Bend, OR 57. Hudig, Vivien 38 F 3:05:23 8 0:30:54 103 4:57 1:51:51 82 6:54 98 0:30:46 69 Portland, OR 58. Irwin, Jeff 51 M 2:56:07 8 0:30:25 102 5:22 1:47:43 71 2:02 84 0:30:35 67 Canby, OR 59. Jacobson, Brian 44 M 2:29:12 2 0:20:58 39 2:53 1:36:37 29 2:34 30 0:26:09 31 Happy Valley, OR 60. Johnson, Bruce 55 M 2:32:27 1 0:23:59 67 4:41 1:33:47 26 3:02 33 0:26:58 39 West Linn, OR 61. Johnson, Pamela 58 F 2:39:06 2 0:19:20 26 3:50 1:45:59 60 2:28 48 0:27:29 49 West Linn, OR 62. Johnson, Tim 65 M 2:23:47 1 0:19:59 29 2:47 1:31:50 22 2:27 21 0:26:43 36 Portland, OR 63. Jones, Nancy 65 F 2:54:01 1 0:22:35 58 4:06 1:47:40 70 4:53 66 0:34:47 97 Juneau, AK 64. Juenger, Josh 44 M 2:39:57 6 0:20:43 37 4:51 1:37:51 32 3:47 37 0:32:44 87 West Linn, OR 65. Karsch, Devenie 27 F 3:19:11 5 0:32:12 106 5:05 2:00:12 101 4:18 110 0:37:24 107 Beaverton, OR 66. Keicher, Barrett 37 M 2:58:29 8 2:13:46 118 2:41 95 0:26:38 35 Renton, WA 67. Keicher, Nicole 32 F 4:04:17 7 0:34:10 110 4:07 2:41:10 125 5:24 124 0:39:26 114 Renton, WA 68. Koiv, Mikael 26 M 2:27:11 1 0:21:32 48 2:53 1:36:39 30 2:03 32 0:24:04 17 Tualatin, OR 69. Le, Kevin 20 M 1:56:05 4 0:20:35 14 1:28 1:12:45 4 1:40 6 0:19:37 4 Corvallis, OR 70. Legassick, Jeff 45 M 3:20:58 9 0:21:54 52 6:41 2:15:56 119 5:05 117 0:31:21 75 Portland, OR 71. Locke, Whitney 30 F 2:46:23 3 0:29:32 99 4:48 1:40:12 42 2:46 62 0:29:05 60 Bend, OR 72. Lovett, Stacey 41 F 3:41:22 11 0:27:38 88 5:28 2:20:15 122 4:48 122 0:43:13 119 Portland, OR 73. Mack, Kara 38 F 2:38:18 4 0:21:25 46 5:05 1:41:41 48 3:22 47 0:26:45 37 Beaverton, OR 74. Mack, Travis 39 M 2:49:25 7 0:21:36 49 6:00 1:46:35 65 3:24 63 0:31:50 81 Beaverton, OR 75. Mandsager, Ruth 50 F 2:53:00 3 0:22:38 60 3:29 1:47:13 67 3:37 60 0:36:02 103 Philomath, OR 76. Mapes, Tiffany 37 F 2:44:41 5 0:24:54 75 3:48 1:44:11 54 3:10 57 0:28:38 58 Hillsboro, OR 77. Marter, Erik 49 M 2:20:23 2 0:19:28 27 2:37 1:26:00 10 2:16 15 0:30:02 66 Portland, OR 78. Martin, Deborah 58 F 2:47:49 3 0:22:22 55 4:13 1:42:21 49 4:09 52 0:34:43 96 Hillsboro, OR 79. Martin, Leah 20 F 2:50:24 2 0:29:15 96 2:52 1:49:06 76 2:59 79 0:26:11 32 Portland, OR 80. Matthews, Stacie 40 F 2:19:43 2 0:20:35 35 3:02 1:30:48 19 1:55 20 0:23:23 10 Bend, OR 81. McMahon, Emily 39 F 2:51:40 2 0:23:36 66 4:51 1:47:18 68 3:59 67 0:31:56 82 Bend, OR 82. Merfeld, David 53 M 2:36:34 4 Walla Walla, WA 83. Meskill, Elizabeth 39 F 2:41:32 1 0:15:35 8 4:31 1:45:08 56 3:35 41 0:32:43 85 Bend, OR 84. Messenger, Julie 54 F 3:33:22 6 0:31:18 105 6:39 2:06:50 112 10:14 119 0:38:21 109 Tualatin, OR 85. Miller, Laurie 41 F 3:03:31 7 0:24:23 71 3:50 1:47:30 69 6:59 73 0:40:48 116 Hillsboro, OR 86. Miller, Mike 42 M 2:52:34 9 0:24:21 70 6:56 1:49:07 77 4:42 81 0:27:28 47 Hillsboro, OR 87. Moody, Michele 52 F 3:43:59 7 0:27:43 91 7:40 2:21:34 123 38:25 1 3:08:36 125 Junction City, OR 88. Moreno, Javier 29 M 2:40:48 2 0:29:51 100 3:00 1:39:51 39 2:21 55 0:25:44 26 Vancouver, WA 89. Mortensen, David 62 M 2:21:26 1 0:18:14 20 3:13 1:30:27 18 2:21 19 0:27:10 42 Bend, OR 90. Newmister, Josh 38 M 2:23:31 2 0:21:15 43 3:47 1:31:35 21 2:47 24 0:24:07 18 Portland, OR 91. Odell, David 44 M 3:27:32 2 0:28:15 94 4:28 2:06:43 111 6:21 113 0:41:44 118 Bonney Lake, WA 92. Olson, Duwayne 49 M 2:19:00 1 0:18:07 19 3:45 1:29:22 16 2:28 18 0:25:17 24 Rainier, OR 93. Pardi, Evan 23 M 1:45:18 1 0:13:48 4 1:09 1:11:12 2 1:24 4 0:17:45 1 Yachats, OR 94. Pearce, Linda 58 F 3:33:06 6 0:34:17 111 6:51 2:10:52 116 5:06 121 0:35:59 102 Lake Oswego, OR 95. Peterson, Claudia 60 F 3:35:30 2 0:47:20 120 6:19 1:55:04 92 7:08 120 0:39:38 115 Sandy, OR 96. Pham, Diem 45 F 2:49:09 3 0:22:47 63 4:07 1:43:53 53 5:17 58 0:33:05 88 Eugene, OR 97. Rice, Joshua 35 M 2:46:08 6 0:27:52 92 3:28 1:40:55 44 2:56 56 0:30:57 71 Portland, OR 98. Rich, Tara 45 F 2:09:30 1 0:11:56 2 1:55 1:30:21 17 1:49 11 0:23:28 11 Mcminnville, OR 99. Richter, Tanya 48 F 2:59:47 4 0:27:42 89 5:16 1:45:22 57 4:34 75 0:36:53 106 Boise, ID 100. Rogers, Joseph 38 M 3:06:56 9 2:09:14 115 8:16 100 0:31:45 79 Keizer, OR 101. SUPER SONICS, RT 14 F 2:58:50 1 0:16:44 15 1:10 2:05:34 108 1:37 80 0:33:44 93 Bellevue, WA 102. Salbador, Bill 51 M 2:22:56 1 0:24:39 73 3:02 1:26:53 12 3:21 22 0:25:00 21 Eugene, OR 103. Saleeba, Christine 32 F 2:58:39 6 0:26:11 81 3:26 1:51:35 81 4:08 83 0:33:19 90 Vancouver, WA 104. Sanders, Brandon 41 M 2:34:43 3 0:29:20 97 3:00 1:34:55 27 1:44 42 0:25:43 25 Portland, OR 105. Seaton, Greg 62 M 3:01:39 2 0:35:23 112 5:59 1:47:06 66 5:17 96 0:27:53 53 Crooked River, OR 106. Seddon, John 34 M 1:45:53 2 0:14:52 5 1:15 1:08:11 1 1:18 3 0:20:16 5 Portland, OR 107. Shields, Pat 52 M 2:34:40 3 0:19:42 28 5:31 1:38:35 35 3:22 36 0:27:29 48 Bend, OR 108. Smith, Felly 46 M 2:44:04 6 0:16:59 16 4:06 1:48:29 73 3:38 53 0:30:51 70 Bend, OR 109. Smith, Greg 60 M 3:14:49 3 0:27:36 87 6:47 2:01:35 103 7:24 111 0:31:26 76 Hillsboro, OR 110. Solondz, Kimberly 41 F 2:49:02 4 0:24:51 74 4:48 1:48:45 74 2:49 71 0:27:49 52 Portland, OR 111. Stepper, Carola 50 F 2:56:15 4 0:22:36 59 2:32 1:52:58 86 4:48 74 0:33:21 91 Hood River, OR 112. TEAM CHEESE, RT 45 M 2:39:22 1 0:29:30 98 0:56 1:41:25 47 1:44 54 0:25:46 27 Spokane, WA 113. TEAM ROHR, RT 51 M 1:57:36 1 0:14:56 6 0:54 1:21:13 7 2:03 9 0:18:29 3 Morgan Hill, CA 114. THOSE GUYS WITH SOCKS, RT16M 3:12:43 2 0:26:06 80 0:54 2:11:52 117 2:19 108 0:31:32 77 Kelso, WA 115. Taylor, Scott 38 M 2:13:30 1 0:18:01 18 1:34 1:28:14 13 2:13 14 0:23:28 12 Tigard, OR 116. Teahan, Brittany 31 F 2:28:13 1 0:22:42 61 2:54 1:33:42 25 2:18 28 0:26:36 34 Wilsonville, OR 117. Thayer, Rachel 31 F 2:46:37 4 0:26:05 79 4:31 1:46:27 61 3:25 70 0:26:08 29 Portland, OR 118. Tucker-Georges, Tracy52 F 3:11:50 5 0:22:27 56 5:43 1:56:54 94 5:05 92 0:41:41 117 Northridge, CA 119. Van Loo, Cayla 29 F 2:51:45 1 0:20:40 36 3:28 1:52:54 85 3:10 68 0:31:32 78 Hillsboro, OR 120. Waddell, Simone 46 F 3:49:03 4 0:30:59 104 4:47 2:15:57 120 6:45 123 0:50:35 122 Portland, OR 121. Weigand, Delane 26 F 3:13:30 4 0:21:38 50 9:13 2:02:32 104 6:24 106 0:33:43 92 Salem, OR 122. Wells, Jason 46 M 2:50:28 7 1:54:44 90 4:30 59 0:34:24 95 Bend, OR 123. Wiegand, Mary 57 F 3:31:16 5 0:47:10 119 5:55 1:55:02 91 4:42 118 0:38:26 110 Clyde Hill, WA 124. Wiegand, Matt 58 M 2:46:25 2 0:11:10 1 8:09 1:43:21 52 5:18 39 0:38:27 111 Clyde Hill, WA 125. Wouda, Carrie 37 F 2:30:12 3 0:18:36 23 1:53 1:40:37 43 1:58 31 0:27:08 41 Portland, OR 126. Youker, Jeff 41 M 2:43:12 7 0:25:04 76 3:14 1:46:28 62 2:17 61 0:26:08 30 Beaverton, OR 127. Zaher, Joseph 50 M 2:43:45 6 0:22:19 54 5:27 1:40:01 40 4:51 50 0:31:06 73 Boise, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jake Bader 6052 15 M 3:06:45 1 0:15:09 7 5:56 2:08:49 114 6:58 102 0:29:53 64 Tualatin, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Kaila Allen 6101 22 F 2:47:27 1 0:20:12 33 5:21 1:51:58 83 2:44 69 0:27:12 43 Phoenix, AZ 2. Leah Martin 6131 20 F 2:50:24 2 0:29:15 96 2:52 1:49:06 76 2:59 79 0:26:11 32 Portland, OR 3. Jenna Allen 6102 20 F 2:56:05 3 0:21:24 44 4:47 2:00:04 99 1:54 88 0:27:55 54 Phoenix, AZ
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Mikael Koiv 6062 26 M 2:27:11 1 0:21:32 48 2:53 1:36:39 30 2:03 32 0:24:04 17 Tualatin, OR 2. Javier Moreno 6176 29 M 2:40:48 2 0:29:51 100 3:00 1:39:51 39 2:21 55 0:25:44 26 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Cayla Van Loo 6066 29 F 2:51:45 1 0:20:40 36 3:28 1:52:54 85 3:10 68 0:31:32 78 Hillsboro, OR 2. Katarina Budden 6135 25 F 2:52:52 2 0:20:46 38 4:55 1:54:26 89 3:35 77 0:29:09 61 Lake Oswego, OR 3. Kendra Berning 6061 26 F 3:06:40 3 0:33:51 109 3:28 1:54:25 88 3:10 99 0:31:46 80 Lake Oswego, OR 4. Delane Weigand 6136 26 F 3:13:30 4 0:21:38 50 9:13 2:02:32 104 6:24 106 0:33:43 92 Salem, OR 5. Devenie Karsch 6010 27 F 3:19:11 5 0:32:12 106 5:05 2:00:12 101 4:18 110 0:37:24 107 Beaverton, OR 6. Elizabeth Baker 6008 26 F 3:19:12 6 0:21:47 51 15:29 2:00:11 100 4:18 109 0:37:26 108 Beaverton, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Casey Holland 6137 32 M 2:12:36 1 0:18:14 21 2:38 1:24:41 9 1:52 12 0:25:10 23 Aurora, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Brittany Teahan 6151 31 F 2:28:13 1 0:22:42 61 2:54 1:33:42 25 2:18 28 0:26:36 34 Wilsonville, OR 2. Jessica Carrow 6141 32 F 2:31:43 2 0:20:27 34 4:07 1:40:10 41 3:00 38 0:23:59 16 Portland, OR 3. Whitney Locke 6144 30 F 2:46:23 3 0:29:32 99 4:48 1:40:12 42 2:46 62 0:29:05 60 Bend, OR 4. Rachel Thayer 6087 31 F 2:46:37 4 0:26:05 79 4:31 1:46:27 61 3:25 70 0:26:08 29 Portland, OR 5. Courtney Clark 6130 30 F 2:51:08 5 0:24:25 72 6:29 1:48:08 72 3:12 72 0:28:54 59 Milwaukie, OR 6. Christine Saleeba 6094 32 F 2:58:39 6 0:26:11 81 3:26 1:51:35 81 4:08 83 0:33:19 90 Vancouver, WA 7. Nicole Keicher 6081 32 F 4:04:17 7 0:34:10 110 4:07 2:41:10 125 5:24 124 0:39:26 114 Renton, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Scott Taylor 6110 38 M 2:13:30 1 0:18:01 18 1:34 1:28:14 13 2:13 14 0:23:28 12 Tigard, OR 2. Josh Newmister 6113 38 M 2:23:31 2 0:21:15 43 3:47 1:31:35 21 2:47 24 0:24:07 18 Portland, OR 3. Eric Elliott 6071 38 M 2:24:50 3 0:26:41 83 3:17 1:29:00 14 1:54 26 0:23:58 15 Boise, ID 4. Jeff Ellsworth 6159 36 M 2:36:32 4 0:27:57 93 3:50 1:38:22 33 2:44 51 0:23:39 13 Portland, OR 5. Beau Eastes 6169 37 M 2:39:06 5 0:20:02 30 2:51 1:42:25 50 2:49 40 0:30:59 72 Bend, OR 6. Joshua Rice 6097 35 M 2:46:08 6 0:27:52 92 3:28 1:40:55 44 2:56 56 0:30:57 71 Portland, OR 7. Travis Mack 6075 39 M 2:49:25 7 0:21:36 49 6:00 1:46:35 65 3:24 63 0:31:50 81 Beaverton, OR 8. Barrett Keicher 6080 37 M 2:58:29 8 2:13:46 118 2:41 95 0:26:38 35 Renton, WA 9. Joseph Rogers 6112 38 M 3:06:56 9 2:09:14 115 8:16 100 0:31:45 79 Keizer, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Sabrina Enser 6115 35 F 2:21:59 1 0:25:25 77 1:40 1:29:01 15 2:05 23 0:23:48 14 Kelso, WA 2. Hartleigh Caine 6103 39 F 2:29:48 2 0:21:30 47 3:20 1:38:27 34 2:13 34 0:24:18 19 Gig Harbor, WA 3. Carrie Wouda 6114 37 F 2:30:12 3 0:18:36 23 1:53 1:40:37 43 1:58 31 0:27:08 41 Portland, OR 4. Kara Mack 6076 38 F 2:38:18 4 0:21:25 46 5:05 1:41:41 48 3:22 47 0:26:45 37 Beaverton, OR 5. Tiffany Mapes 6082 37 F 2:44:41 5 0:24:54 75 3:48 1:44:11 54 3:10 57 0:28:38 58 Hillsboro, OR 6. Kate Deters 6164 39 F 3:01:56 6 0:32:40 107 4:51 1:46:30 63 3:59 87 0:33:56 94 Richland, WA 7. Erin Forstag 6125 39 F 3:04:47 7 0:20:06 32 4:05 2:01:30 102 3:20 90 0:35:46 101 Portland, OR 8. Vivien Hudig 6070 38 F 3:05:23 8 0:30:54 103 4:57 1:51:51 82 6:54 98 0:30:46 69 Portland, OR 9. Summer Hornbeck 6143 39 F 3:10:15 9 0:24:16 69 6:01 2:02:50 106 5:00 105 0:32:08 84 Bend, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Chad Hartley 6160 41 M 2:15:51 1 0:21:01 40 2:28 1:22:34 8 2:23 13 0:27:24 46 Hillsboro, OR 2. Brian Jacobson 6153 44 M 2:29:12 2 0:20:58 39 2:53 1:36:37 29 2:34 30 0:26:09 31 Happy Valley, OR 3. Brandon Sanders 6069 41 M 2:34:43 3 0:29:20 97 3:00 1:34:55 27 1:44 42 0:25:43 25 Portland, OR 4. Tim Fernstrom 6098 42 M 2:36:59 4 0:20:03 31 2:24 1:44:41 55 2:35 45 0:27:15 44 Portland, OR 5. David Caress 6121 41 M 2:38:20 5 0:27:07 84 3:49 1:37:13 31 4:08 49 0:26:02 28 Portland, OR 6. Josh Juenger 6090 44 M 2:39:57 6 0:20:43 37 4:51 1:37:51 32 3:47 37 0:32:44 87 West Linn, OR 7. Jeff Youker 6072 41 M 2:43:12 7 0:25:04 76 3:14 1:46:28 62 2:17 61 0:26:08 30 Beaverton, OR 8. Chris Foy 6089 42 M 2:46:12 8 0:27:27 86 4:51 1:41:13 46 4:31 65 0:28:10 57 Portland, OR 9. Mike Miller 6068 42 M 2:52:34 9 0:24:21 70 6:56 1:49:07 77 4:42 81 0:27:28 47 Hillsboro, OR 10. Todd Harris 6162 40 M 3:05:07 10 0:43:37 118 6:15 1:42:34 51 5:16 104 0:27:24 45 Sandy, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Seeley Gutierrez 6148 40 F 1:59:32 1 0:15:35 9 1:30 1:19:48 6 1:37 7 0:21:01 6 Bend, OR 2. Stacie Matthews 6007 40 F 2:19:43 2 0:20:35 35 3:02 1:30:48 19 1:55 20 0:23:23 10 Bend, OR 3. Carrie Epton 6105 41 F 2:27:31 3 0:16:32 12 2:18 1:39:30 36 2:10 25 0:27:01 40 Aloha, OR 4. Kimberly Solondz 6041 41 F 2:49:02 4 0:24:51 74 4:48 1:48:45 74 2:49 71 0:27:49 52 Portland, OR 5. Noelle Diederich 6054 44 F 2:55:10 5 0:23:13 64 8:53 1:50:21 78 5:12 86 0:27:30 51 Boise, ID 6. Vivecka Budden 6132 42 F 2:59:49 6 0:23:30 65 6:31 1:53:16 87 5:22 89 0:31:10 74 Portland, OR 7. Laurie Miller 6067 41 F 3:03:31 7 0:24:23 71 3:50 1:47:30 69 6:59 73 0:40:48 116 Hillsboro, OR 8. Tracy Brunkhorst 6006 43 F 3:11:32 8 0:30:01 101 4:21 1:56:07 93 4:47 101 0:36:16 104 Boring, OR 9. Sarah Fleming 6161 41 F 3:17:11 9 0:37:35 114 6:10 1:58:55 97 5:05 114 0:29:25 62 Sandy, OR 10. Bonnie Benitz 6122 40 F 3:41:07 10 0:27:42 90 5:17 2:03:48 107 3:53 107 1:00:27 123 West Richland, WA 11. Stacey Lovett 6079 41 F 3:41:22 11 0:27:38 88 5:28 2:20:15 122 4:48 122 0:43:13 119 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Duwayne Olson 6096 49 M 2:19:00 1 0:18:07 19 3:45 1:29:22 16 2:28 18 0:25:17 24 Rainier, OR 2. Erik Marter 6154 49 M 2:20:23 2 0:19:28 27 2:37 1:26:00 10 2:16 15 0:30:02 66 Portland, OR 3. Peter Hettinga 6152 46 M 2:21:49 3 0:19:20 25 2:48 1:26:06 11 2:51 16 0:30:43 68 Hillsboro, OR 4. Thomas Golden 6073 48 M 2:34:07 4 0:18:21 22 5:04 1:39:46 37 3:27 35 0:27:29 50 Danville, CA 5. Mike Foy 6088 45 M 2:38:53 5 0:21:04 41 4:38 1:39:50 38 5:14 46 0:28:06 56 Vancouver, WA 6. Felly Smith 6123 46 M 2:44:04 6 0:16:59 16 4:06 1:48:29 73 3:38 53 0:30:51 70 Bend, OR 7. Jason Wells 6149 46 M 2:50:28 7 1:54:44 90 4:30 59 0:34:24 95 Bend, OR 8. Jordan Bader 6051 45 M 3:03:45 8 0:12:10 3 5:54 2:08:47 113 7:01 97 0:29:53 63 Tualatin, OR 9. Jeff Legassick 6106 45 M 3:20:58 9 0:21:54 52 6:41 2:15:56 119 5:05 117 0:31:21 75 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Tara Rich 6099 45 F 2:09:30 1 0:11:56 2 1:55 1:30:21 17 1:49 11 0:23:28 11 Mcminnville, OR 2. Halley Bock 6145 45 F 2:28:40 2 0:22:11 53 4:22 1:32:21 24 2:52 29 0:26:53 38 Seattle, WA 3. Diem Pham 6029 45 F 2:49:09 3 0:22:47 63 4:07 1:43:53 53 5:17 58 0:33:05 88 Eugene, OR 4. Tanya Richter 6126 48 F 2:59:47 4 0:27:42 89 5:16 1:45:22 57 4:34 75 0:36:53 106 Boise, ID 5. Trish Cole 6056 48 F 3:17:31 5 Eugene, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Bill Salbador 6030 51 M 2:22:56 1 0:24:39 73 3:02 1:26:53 12 3:21 22 0:25:00 21 Eugene, OR 2. David Adams 6065 53 M 2:33:06 2 0:21:25 45 3:55 1:32:12 23 3:31 27 0:32:02 83 Wilsonville, OR 3. Pat Shields 6100 52 M 2:34:40 3 0:19:42 28 5:31 1:38:35 35 3:22 36 0:27:29 48 Bend, OR 4. David Merfeld 6044 53 M 2:36:34 4 Walla Walla, WA 5. Scott Doenecke 6111 50 M 2:37:04 5 0:21:14 42 3:54 1:40:58 45 2:56 43 0:28:01 55 Portland, OR 6. Joseph Zaher 6095 50 M 2:43:45 6 0:22:19 54 5:27 1:40:01 40 4:51 50 0:31:06 73 Boise, ID 7. Brad Frederick 6117 51 M 2:55:13 7 0:32:52 108 3:54 1:51:06 80 2:41 93 0:24:39 20 Corvallis, OR 8. Jeff Irwin 6138 51 M 2:56:07 8 0:30:25 102 5:22 1:47:43 71 2:02 84 0:30:35 67 Canby, OR 9. Mark Berning 6092 53 M 3:04:25 9 0:15:46 11 7:19 1:57:14 95 5:30 85 0:38:36 112 Banks, OR 10. Carl Cox 6060 53 M 3:29:08 10 0:19:01 24 11:53 2:05:52 109 7:59 112 0:44:23 120 Bellevue, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Leann Dobbs 6043 54 F 2:18:28 1 1:48:55 75 3:13 10 0:35:39 100 Hillsboro, OR 2. Sue Henderson 6091 54 F 2:50:36 2 0:27:22 85 6:49 1:45:33 58 4:18 78 0:26:34 33 Bend, OR 3. Ruth Mandsager 6074 50 F 2:53:00 3 0:22:38 60 3:29 1:47:13 67 3:37 60 0:36:02 103 Philomath, OR 4. Carola Stepper 6116 50 F 2:56:15 4 0:22:36 59 2:32 1:52:58 86 4:48 74 0:33:21 91 Hood River, OR 5. Tracy Tucker-Georges 6156 52 F 3:11:50 5 0:22:27 56 5:43 1:56:54 94 5:05 92 0:41:41 117 Northridge, CA 6. Julie Messenger 6057 54 F 3:33:22 6 0:31:18 105 6:39 2:06:50 112 10:14 119 0:38:21 109 Tualatin, OR 7. Michele Moody 6150 52 F 3:43:59 7 0:27:43 91 7:40 2:21:34 123 38:25 1 3:08:36 125 Junction City, OR 8. Annette Brown 6119 53 F 3:48:54 8 0:38:05 115 14:53 2:24:59 124 9:05 125 0:21:52 8 Phoenix, AZ
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Bruce Johnson 6134 55 M 2:32:27 1 0:23:59 67 4:41 1:33:47 26 3:02 33 0:26:58 39 West Linn, OR 2. Matt Wiegand 6108 58 M 2:46:25 2 0:11:10 1 8:09 1:43:21 52 5:18 39 0:38:27 111 Clyde Hill, WA 3. Mike Alderson 6140 56 M 2:53:18 3 0:22:45 62 5:28 1:45:57 59 3:30 64 0:35:37 99 Richland, WA 4. Vincent Hansen 6049 57 M 2:53:28 4 0:22:35 57 5:13 1:50:58 79 4:40 76 0:30:02 65 Haines, AK 5. Kevin Fitzpatrick 6155 55 M 3:19:13 5 2:06:09 110 5:29 91 0:50:09 121 Salem, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Kathy Hoskins 6124 55 F 2:34:47 1 0:28:58 95 2:26 1:35:35 28 2:37 44 0:25:10 22 Bend, OR 2. Pamela Johnson 6133 58 F 2:39:06 2 0:19:20 26 3:50 1:45:59 60 2:28 48 0:27:29 49 West Linn, OR 3. Deborah Martin 6107 58 F 2:47:49 3 0:22:22 55 4:13 1:42:21 49 4:09 52 0:34:43 96 Hillsboro, OR 4. Jansy Hansen 6048 57 F 3:10:42 4 0:24:10 68 4:03 1:57:48 96 5:38 94 0:39:02 113 Haines, AK 5. Mary Wiegand 6058 57 F 3:31:16 5 0:47:10 119 5:55 1:55:02 91 4:42 118 0:38:26 110 Clyde Hill, WA 6. Linda Pearce 6059 58 F 3:33:06 6 0:34:17 111 6:51 2:10:52 116 5:06 121 0:35:59 102 Lake Oswego, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. David Mortensen 6064 62 M 2:21:26 1 0:18:14 20 3:13 1:30:27 18 2:21 19 0:27:10 42 Bend, OR 2. Greg Seaton 6146 62 M 3:01:39 2 0:35:23 112 5:59 1:47:06 66 5:17 96 0:27:53 53 Crooked River, OR 3. Greg Smith 6139 60 M 3:14:49 3 0:27:36 87 6:47 2:01:35 103 7:24 111 0:31:26 76 Hillsboro, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ann Hill 6063 62 F 3:21:03 1 0:36:34 113 7:25 1:59:39 98 4:40 115 0:32:44 86 Portland, OR 2. Claudia Peterson 6084 60 F 3:35:30 2 0:47:20 120 6:19 1:55:04 92 7:08 120 0:39:38 115 Sandy, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Tim Johnson 6128 65 M 2:23:47 1 0:19:59 29 2:47 1:31:50 22 2:27 21 0:26:43 36 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Nancy Jones 6047 65 F 2:54:01 1 0:22:35 58 4:06 1:47:40 70 4:53 66 0:34:47 97 Juneau, AK
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Paul Ash 6093 72 M 3:50:43 1 0:41:03 117 5:56 2:17:05 121 42:55 2 3:03:44 124 Lake Oswego, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Mike Greenwood 6163 75 M 3:23:52 1 0:39:17 116 8:42 1:52:52 84 8:00 116 0:35:01 98 Buckeye, AZ
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Evan Pardi 6147 23 M 1:45:18 1 0:13:48 4 1:09 1:11:12 2 1:24 4 0:17:45 1 Yachats, OR 2. John Seddon 6012 34 M 1:45:53 2 0:14:52 5 1:15 1:08:11 1 1:18 3 0:20:16 5 Portland, OR 3. Andrew Harris 6004 33 M 1:53:54 3 0:16:34 13 1:43 1:12:39 3 1:16 5 0:21:41 7 Boise, ID 4. Kevin Le 6129 20 M 1:56:05 4 0:20:35 14 1:28 1:12:45 4 1:40 6 0:19:37 4 Corvallis, OR 5. Dan Cushman 6003 38 M 1:56:36 5 0:15:45 10 2:07 1:19:35 5 1:18 8 0:17:50 2 Salt Lake City, UT
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Katie Colasurdo 6002 25 F 2:14:11 1 0:17:26 17 1:52 1:31:24 20 1:35 17 0:21:54 9 Eugene, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Casey Bessey 6127 41 M 2:58:35 1 0:25:59 78 5:18 1:46:33 64 7:28 82 0:33:17 89 Des Moines, WA 2. David Odell 6142 44 M 3:27:32 2 0:28:15 94 4:28 2:06:43 111 6:21 113 0:41:44 118 Bonney Lake, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Elizabeth Meskill 6104 39 F 2:41:32 1 0:15:35 8 4:31 1:45:08 56 3:35 41 0:32:43 85 Bend, OR 2. Emily McMahon 6118 39 F 2:51:40 2 0:23:36 66 4:51 1:47:18 68 3:59 67 0:31:56 82 Bend, OR 3. Enid Flynn 6077 34 F 3:14:06 3 0:26:22 82 5:01 2:02:37 105 3:32 103 0:36:34 105 Pasco, WA 4. Simone Waddell 6120 46 F 3:49:03 4 0:30:59 104 4:47 2:15:57 120 6:45 123 0:50:35 122 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. RT TEAM CHEESE 6298 45 M 2:39:22 1 0:29:30 98 0:56 1:41:25 47 1:44 54 0:25:46 27 Spokane, WA 2. RT THOSE GUYS WITH SOC6295 16 M 3:12:43 2 0:26:06 80 0:54 2:11:52 117 2:19 108 0:31:32 77 Kelso, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. RT SUPER SONICS 6297 14 F 2:58:50 1 0:16:44 15 1:10 2:05:34 108 1:37 80 0:33:44 93 Bellevue, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. RT TEAM ROHR 6299 51 M 1:57:36 1 0:14:56 6 0:54 1:21:13 7 2:03 9 0:18:29 3 Morgan Hill, CA
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:11:10 1.16 AE Matt Wiegand 58 M 6108 Clyde Hill, WA 2. 0:11:56 1.21 AE Tara Rich 45 F 6099 Mcminnville, OR 3. 0:12:10 1.23 AE Jordan Bader 45 M 6051 Tualatin, OR 4. 0:13:48 1.34 AE Evan Pardi 23 M 6147 Yachats, OR 5. 0:14:52 1.41 AE John Seddon 34 M 6012 Portland, OR 6. 0:14:56 1.42 AE RT TEAM ROHR 51 M 6299 Morgan Hill, CA 7. 0:15:09 1.43 AE Jake Bader 15 M 6052 Tualatin, OR 8. 0:15:35 1.46 AE Elizabeth Meskill 39 F 6104 Bend, OR 9. 0:15:35 1.46 AE Seeley Gutierrez 40 F 6148 Bend, OR 10. 0:15:45 1.47 AE Dan Cushman 38 M 6003 Salt Lake City, UT 11. 0:15:46 1.47 AE Mark Berning 53 M 6092 Banks, OR 12. 0:16:32 1.53 AE Carrie Epton 41 F 6105 Aloha, OR 13. 0:16:34 1.53 AE Andrew Harris 33 M 6004 Boise, ID 14. 0:16:44 1.54 AE RT SUPER SONICS 14 F 6297 Bellevue, WA 15. 0:16:59 1.56 AE Felly Smith 46 M 6123 Bend, OR 16. 0:17:26 1.59 AE Katie Colasurdo 25 F 6002 Eugene, OR 17. 0:18:01 2.03 AE Scott Taylor 38 M 6110 Tigard, OR 18. 0:18:07 2.04 AE Duwayne Olson 49 M 6096 Rainier, OR 19. 0:18:14 2.04 AE David Mortensen 62 M 6064 Bend, OR 20. 0:18:14 2.04 AE Casey Holland 32 M 6137 Aurora, OR 21. 0:18:21 2.05 AE Thomas Golden 48 M 6073 Danville, CA 22. 0:18:36 2.07 AE Carrie Wouda 37 F 6114 Portland, OR 23. 0:19:01 2.10 AE Carl Cox 53 M 6060 Bellevue, WA 24. 0:19:20 2.12 AE Peter Hettinga 46 M 6152 Hillsboro, OR 25. 0:19:20 2.12 AE Pamela Johnson 58 F 6133 West Linn, OR 26. 0:19:28 2.13 AE Erik Marter 49 M 6154 Portland, OR 27. 0:19:42 2.14 AE Pat Shields 52 M 6100 Bend, OR 28. 0:19:59 2.16 AE Tim Johnson 65 M 6128 Portland, OR 29. 0:20:02 2.17 AE Beau Eastes 37 M 6169 Bend, OR 30. 0:20:03 2.17 AE Tim Fernstrom 42 M 6098 Portland, OR 31. 0:20:06 2.17 AE Erin Forstag 39 F 6125 Portland, OR 32. 0:20:12 2.18 AE Kaila Allen 22 F 6101 Phoenix, AZ 33. 0:20:27 2.19 AE Jessica Carrow 32 F 6141 Portland, OR 34. 0:20:35 2.20 AE Stacie Matthews 40 F 6007 Bend, OR 35. 0:20:35 2.20 AE Kevin Le 20 M 6129 Corvallis, OR 36. 0:20:40 2.21 AE Cayla Van Loo 29 F 6066 Hillsboro, OR 37. 0:20:43 2.21 AE Josh Juenger 44 M 6090 West Linn, OR 38. 0:20:46 2.22 AE Katarina Budden 25 F 6135 Lake Oswego, OR 39. 0:20:58 2.23 AE Brian Jacobson 44 M 6153 Happy Valley, OR 40. 0:21:01 2.23 AE Chad Hartley 41 M 6160 Hillsboro, OR 41. 0:21:04 2.24 AE Mike Foy 45 M 6088 Vancouver, WA 42. 0:21:14 2.25 AE Scott Doenecke 50 M 6111 Portland, OR 43. 0:21:15 2.25 AE Josh Newmister 38 M 6113 Portland, OR 44. 0:21:24 2.26 AE Jenna Allen 20 F 6102 Phoenix, AZ 45. 0:21:25 2.26 AE David Adams 53 M 6065 Wilsonville, OR 46. 0:21:25 2.26 AE Kara Mack 38 F 6076 Beaverton, OR 47. 0:21:30 2.27 AE Hartleigh Caine 39 F 6103 Gig Harbor, WA 48. 0:21:32 2.27 AE Mikael Koiv 26 M 6062 Tualatin, OR 49. 0:21:36 2.27 AE Travis Mack 39 M 6075 Beaverton, OR 50. 0:21:38 2.27 AE Delane Weigand 26 F 6136 Salem, OR 51. 0:21:47 2.29 AE Elizabeth Baker 26 F 6008 Beaverton, OR 52. 0:21:54 2.29 AE Jeff Legassick 45 M 6106 Portland, OR 53. 0:22:11 2.31 AE Halley Bock 45 F 6145 Seattle, WA 54. 0:22:19 2.32 AE Joseph Zaher 50 M 6095 Boise, ID 55. 0:22:22 2.32 AE Deborah Martin 58 F 6107 Hillsboro, OR 56. 0:22:27 2.33 AE Tracy Tucker-Georges 52 F 6156 Northridge, CA 57. 0:22:35 2.34 AE Vincent Hansen 57 M 6049 Haines, AK 58. 0:22:35 2.34 AE Nancy Jones 65 F 6047 Juneau, AK 59. 0:22:36 2.34 AE Carola Stepper 50 F 6116 Hood River, OR 60. 0:22:38 2.34 AE Ruth Mandsager 50 F 6074 Philomath, OR 61. 0:22:42 2.35 AE Brittany Teahan 31 F 6151 Wilsonville, OR 62. 0:22:45 2.35 AE Mike Alderson 56 M 6140 Richland, WA 63. 0:22:47 2.35 AE Diem Pham 45 F 6029 Eugene, OR 64. 0:23:13 2.38 AE Noelle Diederich 44 F 6054 Boise, ID 65. 0:23:30 2.40 AE Vivecka Budden 42 F 6132 Portland, OR 66. 0:23:36 2.41 AE Emily McMahon 39 F 6118 Bend, OR 67. 0:23:59 2.44 AE Bruce Johnson 55 M 6134 West Linn, OR 68. 0:24:10 2.45 AE Jansy Hansen 57 F 6048 Haines, AK 69. 0:24:16 2.45 AE Summer Hornbeck 39 F 6143 Bend, OR 70. 0:24:21 2.46 AE Mike Miller 42 M 6068 Hillsboro, OR 71. 0:24:23 2.46 AE Laurie Miller 41 F 6067 Hillsboro, OR 72. 0:24:25 2.46 AE Courtney Clark 30 F 6130 Milwaukie, OR 73. 0:24:39 2.48 AE Bill Salbador 51 M 6030 Eugene, OR 74. 0:24:51 2.49 AE Kimberly Solondz 41 F 6041 Portland, OR 75. 0:24:54 2.50 AE Tiffany Mapes 37 F 6082 Hillsboro, OR 76. 0:25:04 2.51 AE Jeff Youker 41 M 6072 Beaverton, OR 77. 0:25:25 2.53 AE Sabrina Enser 35 F 6115 Kelso, WA 78. 0:25:59 2.57 AE Casey Bessey 41 M 6127 Des Moines, WA 79. 0:26:05 2.58 AE Rachel Thayer 31 F 6087 Portland, OR 80. 0:26:06 2.58 AE RT THOSE GUYS WITH SOC16 M 6295 Kelso, WA 81. 0:26:11 2.59 AE Christine Saleeba 32 F 6094 Vancouver, WA 82. 0:26:22 3.00 AE Enid Flynn 34 F 6077 Pasco, WA 83. 0:26:41 3.02 AE Eric Elliott 38 M 6071 Boise, ID 84. 0:27:07 3.05 AE David Caress 41 M 6121 Portland, OR 85. 0:27:22 3.07 AE Sue Henderson 54 F 6091 Bend, OR 86. 0:27:27 3.07 AE Chris Foy 42 M 6089 Portland, OR 87. 0:27:36 3.08 AE Greg Smith 60 M 6139 Hillsboro, OR 88. 0:27:38 3.08 AE Stacey Lovett 41 F 6079 Portland, OR 89. 0:27:42 3.09 AE Tanya Richter 48 F 6126 Boise, ID 90. 0:27:42 3.09 AE Bonnie Benitz 40 F 6122 West Richland, WA 91. 0:27:43 3.09 AE Michele Moody 52 F 6150 Junction City, OR 92. 0:27:52 3.10 AE Joshua Rice 35 M 6097 Portland, OR 93. 0:27:57 3.11 AE Jeff Ellsworth 36 M 6159 Portland, OR 94. 0:28:15 3.13 AE David Odell 44 M 6142 Bonney Lake, WA 95. 0:28:58 3.17 AE Kathy Hoskins 55 F 6124 Bend, OR 96. 0:29:15 3.19 AE Leah Martin 20 F 6131 Portland, OR 97. 0:29:20 3.20 AE Brandon Sanders 41 M 6069 Portland, OR 98. 0:29:30 3.21 AE RT TEAM CHEESE 45 M 6298 Spokane, WA 99. 0:29:32 3.21 AE Whitney Locke 30 F 6144 Bend, OR 100. 0:29:51 3.24 AE Javier Moreno 29 M 6176 Vancouver, WA 101. 0:30:01 3.25 AE Tracy Brunkhorst 43 F 6006 Boring, OR 102. 0:30:25 3.27 AE Jeff Irwin 51 M 6138 Canby, OR 103. 0:30:54 3.31 AE Vivien Hudig 38 F 6070 Portland, OR 104. 0:30:59 3.31 AE Simone Waddell 46 F 6120 Portland, OR 105. 0:31:18 3.33 AE Julie Messenger 54 F 6057 Tualatin, OR 106. 0:32:12 3.40 AE Devenie Karsch 27 F 6010 Beaverton, OR 107. 0:32:40 3.43 AE Kate Deters 39 F 6164 Richland, WA 108. 0:32:52 3.44 AE Brad Frederick 51 M 6117 Corvallis, OR 109. 0:33:51 3.51 AE Kendra Berning 26 F 6061 Lake Oswego, OR 110. 0:34:10 3.53 AE Nicole Keicher 32 F 6081 Renton, WA 111. 0:34:17 3.54 AE Linda Pearce 58 F 6059 Lake Oswego, OR 112. 0:35:23 4.01 AE Greg Seaton 62 M 6146 Crooked River, OR 113. 0:36:34 4.09 AE Ann Hill 62 F 6063 Portland, OR 114. 0:37:35 4.16 AE Sarah Fleming 41 F 6161 Sandy, OR 115. 0:38:05 4.20 AE Annette Brown 53 F 6119 Phoenix, AZ 116. 0:39:17 4.28 AE Mike Greenwood 75 M 6163 Buckeye, AZ 117. 0:41:03 4.40 AE Paul Ash 72 M 6093 Lake Oswego, OR 118. 0:43:37 4.57 AE Todd Harris 40 M 6162 Sandy, OR 119. 0:47:10 5.22 AE Mary Wiegand 57 F 6058 Clyde Hill, WA 120. 0:47:20 5.23 AE Claudia Peterson 60 F 6084 Sandy, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:08:11 24.64 AE John Seddon 34 M 6012 Portland, OR 2. 1:11:12 23.60 AE Evan Pardi 23 M 6147 Yachats, OR 3. 1:12:39 23.12 AE Andrew Harris 33 M 6004 Boise, ID 4. 1:12:45 23.09 AE Kevin Le 20 M 6129 Corvallis, OR 5. 1:19:35 21.11 AE Dan Cushman 38 M 6003 Salt Lake City, UT 6. 1:19:48 21.05 AE Seeley Gutierrez 40 F 6148 Bend, OR 7. 1:21:13 20.69 AE RT TEAM ROHR 51 M 6299 Morgan Hill, CA 8. 1:22:34 20.35 AE Chad Hartley 41 M 6160 Hillsboro, OR 9. 1:24:41 19.84 AE Casey Holland 32 M 6137 Aurora, OR 10. 1:26:00 19.53 AE Erik Marter 49 M 6154 Portland, OR 11. 1:26:06 19.51 AE Peter Hettinga 46 M 6152 Hillsboro, OR 12. 1:26:53 19.34 AE Bill Salbador 51 M 6030 Eugene, OR 13. 1:28:14 19.04 AE Scott Taylor 38 M 6110 Tigard, OR 14. 1:29:00 18.88 AE Eric Elliott 38 M 6071 Boise, ID 15. 1:29:01 18.87 AE Sabrina Enser 35 F 6115 Kelso, WA 16. 1:29:22 18.80 AE Duwayne Olson 49 M 6096 Rainier, OR 17. 1:30:21 18.59 AE Tara Rich 45 F 6099 Mcminnville, OR 18. 1:30:27 18.57 AE David Mortensen 62 M 6064 Bend, OR 19. 1:30:48 18.50 AE Stacie Matthews 40 F 6007 Bend, OR 20. 1:31:24 18.38 AE Katie Colasurdo 25 F 6002 Eugene, OR 21. 1:31:35 18.34 AE Josh Newmister 38 M 6113 Portland, OR 22. 1:31:50 18.29 AE Tim Johnson 65 M 6128 Portland, OR 23. 1:32:12 18.22 AE David Adams 53 M 6065 Wilsonville, OR 24. 1:32:21 18.19 AE Halley Bock 45 F 6145 Seattle, WA 25. 1:33:42 17.93 AE Brittany Teahan 31 F 6151 Wilsonville, OR 26. 1:33:47 17.91 AE Bruce Johnson 55 M 6134 West Linn, OR 27. 1:34:55 17.70 AE Brandon Sanders 41 M 6069 Portland, OR 28. 1:35:35 17.58 AE Kathy Hoskins 55 F 6124 Bend, OR 29. 1:36:37 17.39 AE Brian Jacobson 44 M 6153 Happy Valley, OR 30. 1:36:39 17.38 AE Mikael Koiv 26 M 6062 Tualatin, OR 31. 1:37:13 17.28 AE David Caress 41 M 6121 Portland, OR 32. 1:37:51 17.17 AE Josh Juenger 44 M 6090 West Linn, OR 33. 1:38:22 17.08 AE Jeff Ellsworth 36 M 6159 Portland, OR 34. 1:38:27 17.06 AE Hartleigh Caine 39 F 6103 Gig Harbor, WA 35. 1:38:35 17.04 AE Pat Shields 52 M 6100 Bend, OR 36. 1:39:30 16.88 AE Carrie Epton 41 F 6105 Aloha, OR 37. 1:39:46 16.84 AE Thomas Golden 48 M 6073 Danville, CA 38. 1:39:50 16.83 AE Mike Foy 45 M 6088 Vancouver, WA 39. 1:39:51 16.83 AE Javier Moreno 29 M 6176 Vancouver, WA 40. 1:40:01 16.80 AE Joseph Zaher 50 M 6095 Boise, ID 41. 1:40:10 16.77 AE Jessica Carrow 32 F 6141 Portland, OR 42. 1:40:12 16.77 AE Whitney Locke 30 F 6144 Bend, OR 43. 1:40:37 16.70 AE Carrie Wouda 37 F 6114 Portland, OR 44. 1:40:55 16.65 AE Joshua Rice 35 M 6097 Portland, OR 45. 1:40:58 16.64 AE Scott Doenecke 50 M 6111 Portland, OR 46. 1:41:13 16.60 AE Chris Foy 42 M 6089 Portland, OR 47. 1:41:25 16.57 AE RT TEAM CHEESE 45 M 6298 Spokane, WA 48. 1:41:41 16.52 AE Kara Mack 38 F 6076 Beaverton, OR 49. 1:42:21 16.41 AE Deborah Martin 58 F 6107 Hillsboro, OR 50. 1:42:25 16.40 AE Beau Eastes 37 M 6169 Bend, OR 51. 1:42:34 16.38 AE Todd Harris 40 M 6162 Sandy, OR 52. 1:43:21 16.26 AE Matt Wiegand 58 M 6108 Clyde Hill, WA 53. 1:43:53 16.17 AE Diem Pham 45 F 6029 Eugene, OR 54. 1:44:11 16.13 AE Tiffany Mapes 37 F 6082 Hillsboro, OR 55. 1:44:41 16.05 AE Tim Fernstrom 42 M 6098 Portland, OR 56. 1:45:08 15.98 AE Elizabeth Meskill 39 F 6104 Bend, OR 57. 1:45:22 15.94 AE Tanya Richter 48 F 6126 Boise, ID 58. 1:45:33 15.92 AE Sue Henderson 54 F 6091 Bend, OR 59. 1:45:57 15.86 AE Mike Alderson 56 M 6140 Richland, WA 60. 1:45:59 15.85 AE Pamela Johnson 58 F 6133 West Linn, OR 61. 1:46:27 15.78 AE Rachel Thayer 31 F 6087 Portland, OR 62. 1:46:28 15.78 AE Jeff Youker 41 M 6072 Beaverton, OR 63. 1:46:30 15.77 AE Kate Deters 39 F 6164 Richland, WA 64. 1:46:33 15.77 AE Casey Bessey 41 M 6127 Des Moines, WA 65. 1:46:35 15.76 AE Travis Mack 39 M 6075 Beaverton, OR 66. 1:47:06 15.69 AE Greg Seaton 62 M 6146 Crooked River, OR 67. 1:47:13 15.67 AE Ruth Mandsager 50 F 6074 Philomath, OR 68. 1:47:18 15.66 AE Emily McMahon 39 F 6118 Bend, OR 69. 1:47:30 15.63 AE Laurie Miller 41 F 6067 Hillsboro, OR 70. 1:47:40 15.60 AE Nancy Jones 65 F 6047 Juneau, AK 71. 1:47:43 15.60 AE Jeff Irwin 51 M 6138 Canby, OR 72. 1:48:08 15.54 AE Courtney Clark 30 F 6130 Milwaukie, OR 73. 1:48:29 15.49 AE Felly Smith 46 M 6123 Bend, OR 74. 1:48:45 15.45 AE Kimberly Solondz 41 F 6041 Portland, OR 75. 1:48:55 15.42 AE Leann Dobbs 54 F 6043 Hillsboro, OR 76. 1:49:06 15.40 AE Leah Martin 20 F 6131 Portland, OR 77. 1:49:07 15.40 AE Mike Miller 42 M 6068 Hillsboro, OR 78. 1:50:21 15.22 AE Noelle Diederich 44 F 6054 Boise, ID 79. 1:50:58 15.14 AE Vincent Hansen 57 M 6049 Haines, AK 80. 1:51:06 15.12 AE Brad Frederick 51 M 6117 Corvallis, OR 81. 1:51:35 15.06 AE Christine Saleeba 32 F 6094 Vancouver, WA 82. 1:51:51 15.02 AE Vivien Hudig 38 F 6070 Portland, OR 83. 1:51:58 15.00 AE Kaila Allen 22 F 6101 Phoenix, AZ 84. 1:52:52 14.88 AE Mike Greenwood 75 M 6163 Buckeye, AZ 85. 1:52:54 14.88 AE Cayla Van Loo 29 F 6066 Hillsboro, OR 86. 1:52:58 14.87 AE Carola Stepper 50 F 6116 Hood River, OR 87. 1:53:16 14.83 AE Vivecka Budden 42 F 6132 Portland, OR 88. 1:54:25 14.68 AE Kendra Berning 26 F 6061 Lake Oswego, OR 89. 1:54:26 14.68 AE Katarina Budden 25 F 6135 Lake Oswego, OR 90. 1:54:44 14.64 AE Jason Wells 46 M 6149 Bend, OR 91. 1:55:02 14.60 AE Mary Wiegand 57 F 6058 Clyde Hill, WA 92. 1:55:04 14.60 AE Claudia Peterson 60 F 6084 Sandy, OR 93. 1:56:07 14.47 AE Tracy Brunkhorst 43 F 6006 Boring, OR 94. 1:56:54 14.37 AE Tracy Tucker-Georges 52 F 6156 Northridge, CA 95. 1:57:14 14.33 AE Mark Berning 53 M 6092 Banks, OR 96. 1:57:48 14.26 AE Jansy Hansen 57 F 6048 Haines, AK 97. 1:58:55 14.13 AE Sarah Fleming 41 F 6161 Sandy, OR 98. 1:59:39 14.04 AE Ann Hill 62 F 6063 Portland, OR 99. 2:00:04 13.99 AE Jenna Allen 20 F 6102 Phoenix, AZ 100. 2:00:11 13.98 AE Elizabeth Baker 26 F 6008 Beaverton, OR 101. 2:00:12 13.98 AE Devenie Karsch 27 F 6010 Beaverton, OR 102. 2:01:30 13.83 AE Erin Forstag 39 F 6125 Portland, OR 103. 2:01:35 13.82 AE Greg Smith 60 M 6139 Hillsboro, OR 104. 2:02:32 13.71 AE Delane Weigand 26 F 6136 Salem, OR 105. 2:02:37 13.70 AE Enid Flynn 34 F 6077 Pasco, WA 106. 2:02:50 13.68 AE Summer Hornbeck 39 F 6143 Bend, OR 107. 2:03:48 13.57 AE Bonnie Benitz 40 F 6122 West Richland, WA 108. 2:05:34 13.38 AE RT SUPER SONICS 14 F 6297 Bellevue, WA 109. 2:05:52 13.35 AE Carl Cox 53 M 6060 Bellevue, WA 110. 2:06:09 13.32 AE Kevin Fitzpatrick 55 M 6155 Salem, OR 111. 2:06:43 13.26 AE David Odell 44 M 6142 Bonney Lake, WA 112. 2:06:50 13.25 AE Julie Messenger 54 F 6057 Tualatin, OR 113. 2:08:47 13.05 AE Jordan Bader 45 M 6051 Tualatin, OR 114. 2:08:49 13.04 AE Jake Bader 15 M 6052 Tualatin, OR 115. 2:09:14 13.00 AE Joseph Rogers 38 M 6112 Keizer, OR 116. 2:10:52 12.84 AE Linda Pearce 58 F 6059 Lake Oswego, OR 117. 2:11:52 12.74 AE RT THOSE GUYS WITH SOC16 M 6295 Kelso, WA 118. 2:13:46 12.56 AE Barrett Keicher 37 M 6080 Renton, WA 119. 2:15:56 12.36 AE Jeff Legassick 45 M 6106 Portland, OR 120. 2:15:57 12.36 AE Simone Waddell 46 F 6120 Portland, OR 121. 2:17:05 12.26 AE Paul Ash 72 M 6093 Lake Oswego, OR 122. 2:20:15 11.98 AE Stacey Lovett 41 F 6079 Portland, OR 123. 2:21:34 11.87 AE Michele Moody 52 F 6150 Junction City, OR 124. 2:24:59 11.59 AE Annette Brown 53 F 6119 Phoenix, AZ 125. 2:41:10 10.42 AE Nicole Keicher 32 F 6081 Renton, WA
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:17:45 5:43 AE Evan Pardi 23 M 6147 Yachats, OR 2. 0:17:50 5:44 AE Dan Cushman 38 M 6003 Salt Lake City, UT 3. 0:18:29 5:57 AE RT TEAM ROHR 51 M 6299 Morgan Hill, CA 4. 0:19:37 6:19 AE Kevin Le 20 M 6129 Corvallis, OR 5. 0:20:16 6:31 AE John Seddon 34 M 6012 Portland, OR 6. 0:21:01 6:46 AE Seeley Gutierrez 40 F 6148 Bend, OR 7. 0:21:41 6:59 AE Andrew Harris 33 M 6004 Boise, ID 8. 0:21:52 7:02 AE Annette Brown 53 F 6119 Phoenix, AZ 9. 0:21:54 7:03 AE Katie Colasurdo 25 F 6002 Eugene, OR 10. 0:23:23 7:32 AE Stacie Matthews 40 F 6007 Bend, OR 11. 0:23:28 7:33 AE Tara Rich 45 F 6099 Mcminnville, OR 12. 0:23:28 7:33 AE Scott Taylor 38 M 6110 Tigard, OR 13. 0:23:39 7:37 AE Jeff Ellsworth 36 M 6159 Portland, OR 14. 0:23:48 7:40 AE Sabrina Enser 35 F 6115 Kelso, WA 15. 0:23:58 7:43 AE Eric Elliott 38 M 6071 Boise, ID 16. 0:23:59 7:43 AE Jessica Carrow 32 F 6141 Portland, OR 17. 0:24:04 7:45 AE Mikael Koiv 26 M 6062 Tualatin, OR 18. 0:24:07 7:46 AE Josh Newmister 38 M 6113 Portland, OR 19. 0:24:18 7:49 AE Hartleigh Caine 39 F 6103 Gig Harbor, WA 20. 0:24:39 7:56 AE Brad Frederick 51 M 6117 Corvallis, OR 21. 0:25:00 8:03 AE Bill Salbador 51 M 6030 Eugene, OR 22. 0:25:10 8:06 AE Kathy Hoskins 55 F 6124 Bend, OR 23. 0:25:10 8:06 AE Casey Holland 32 M 6137 Aurora, OR 24. 0:25:17 8:08 AE Duwayne Olson 49 M 6096 Rainier, OR 25. 0:25:43 8:17 AE Brandon Sanders 41 M 6069 Portland, OR 26. 0:25:44 8:17 AE Javier Moreno 29 M 6176 Vancouver, WA 27. 0:25:46 8:18 AE RT TEAM CHEESE 45 M 6298 Spokane, WA 28. 0:26:02 8:23 AE David Caress 41 M 6121 Portland, OR 29. 0:26:08 8:25 AE Rachel Thayer 31 F 6087 Portland, OR 30. 0:26:08 8:25 AE Jeff Youker 41 M 6072 Beaverton, OR 31. 0:26:09 8:25 AE Brian Jacobson 44 M 6153 Happy Valley, OR 32. 0:26:11 8:26 AE Leah Martin 20 F 6131 Portland, OR 33. 0:26:34 8:33 AE Sue Henderson 54 F 6091 Bend, OR 34. 0:26:36 8:34 AE Brittany Teahan 31 F 6151 Wilsonville, OR 35. 0:26:38 8:34 AE Barrett Keicher 37 M 6080 Renton, WA 36. 0:26:43 8:36 AE Tim Johnson 65 M 6128 Portland, OR 37. 0:26:45 8:37 AE Kara Mack 38 F 6076 Beaverton, OR 38. 0:26:53 8:39 AE Halley Bock 45 F 6145 Seattle, WA 39. 0:26:58 8:41 AE Bruce Johnson 55 M 6134 West Linn, OR 40. 0:27:01 8:42 AE Carrie Epton 41 F 6105 Aloha, OR 41. 0:27:08 8:44 AE Carrie Wouda 37 F 6114 Portland, OR 42. 0:27:10 8:45 AE David Mortensen 62 M 6064 Bend, OR 43. 0:27:12 8:45 AE Kaila Allen 22 F 6101 Phoenix, AZ 44. 0:27:15 8:46 AE Tim Fernstrom 42 M 6098 Portland, OR 45. 0:27:24 8:49 AE Todd Harris 40 M 6162 Sandy, OR 46. 0:27:24 8:49 AE Chad Hartley 41 M 6160 Hillsboro, OR 47. 0:27:28 8:50 AE Mike Miller 42 M 6068 Hillsboro, OR 48. 0:27:29 8:51 AE Pat Shields 52 M 6100 Bend, OR 49. 0:27:29 8:51 AE Pamela Johnson 58 F 6133 West Linn, OR 50. 0:27:29 8:51 AE Thomas Golden 48 M 6073 Danville, CA 51. 0:27:30 8:51 AE Noelle Diederich 44 F 6054 Boise, ID 52. 0:27:49 8:57 AE Kimberly Solondz 41 F 6041 Portland, OR 53. 0:27:53 8:58 AE Greg Seaton 62 M 6146 Crooked River, OR 54. 0:27:55 8:59 AE Jenna Allen 20 F 6102 Phoenix, AZ 55. 0:28:01 9:01 AE Scott Doenecke 50 M 6111 Portland, OR 56. 0:28:06 9:03 AE Mike Foy 45 M 6088 Vancouver, WA 57. 0:28:10 9:04 AE Chris Foy 42 M 6089 Portland, OR 58. 0:28:38 9:13 AE Tiffany Mapes 37 F 6082 Hillsboro, OR 59. 0:28:54 9:18 AE Courtney Clark 30 F 6130 Milwaukie, OR 60. 0:29:05 9:22 AE Whitney Locke 30 F 6144 Bend, OR 61. 0:29:09 9:23 AE Katarina Budden 25 F 6135 Lake Oswego, OR 62. 0:29:25 9:28 AE Sarah Fleming 41 F 6161 Sandy, OR 63. 0:29:53 9:37 AE Jordan Bader 45 M 6051 Tualatin, OR 64. 0:29:53 9:37 AE Jake Bader 15 M 6052 Tualatin, OR 65. 0:30:02 9:40 AE Vincent Hansen 57 M 6049 Haines, AK 66. 0:30:02 9:40 AE Erik Marter 49 M 6154 Portland, OR 67. 0:30:35 9:51 AE Jeff Irwin 51 M 6138 Canby, OR 68. 0:30:43 9:53 AE Peter Hettinga 46 M 6152 Hillsboro, OR 69. 0:30:46 9:54 AE Vivien Hudig 38 F 6070 Portland, OR 70. 0:30:51 9:56 AE Felly Smith 46 M 6123 Bend, OR 71. 0:30:57 9:58 AE Joshua Rice 35 M 6097 Portland, OR 72. 0:30:59 9:58 AE Beau Eastes 37 M 6169 Bend, OR 73. 0:31:06 10:01 AE Joseph Zaher 50 M 6095 Boise, ID 74. 0:31:10 10:02 AE Vivecka Budden 42 F 6132 Portland, OR 75. 0:31:21 10:05 AE Jeff Legassick 45 M 6106 Portland, OR 76. 0:31:26 10:07 AE Greg Smith 60 M 6139 Hillsboro, OR 77. 0:31:32 10:09 AE RT THOSE GUYS WITH SOC16 M 6295 Kelso, WA 78. 0:31:32 10:09 AE Cayla Van Loo 29 F 6066 Hillsboro, OR 79. 0:31:45 10:13 AE Joseph Rogers 38 M 6112 Keizer, OR 80. 0:31:46 10:13 AE Kendra Berning 26 F 6061 Lake Oswego, OR 81. 0:31:50 10:15 AE Travis Mack 39 M 6075 Beaverton, OR 82. 0:31:56 10:17 AE Emily McMahon 39 F 6118 Bend, OR 83. 0:32:02 10:19 AE David Adams 53 M 6065 Wilsonville, OR 84. 0:32:08 10:21 AE Summer Hornbeck 39 F 6143 Bend, OR 85. 0:32:43 10:32 AE Elizabeth Meskill 39 F 6104 Bend, OR 86. 0:32:44 10:32 AE Ann Hill 62 F 6063 Portland, OR 87. 0:32:44 10:32 AE Josh Juenger 44 M 6090 West Linn, OR 88. 0:33:05 10:39 AE Diem Pham 45 F 6029 Eugene, OR 89. 0:33:17 10:43 AE Casey Bessey 41 M 6127 Des Moines, WA 90. 0:33:19 10:43 AE Christine Saleeba 32 F 6094 Vancouver, WA 91. 0:33:21 10:44 AE Carola Stepper 50 F 6116 Hood River, OR 92. 0:33:43 10:51 AE Delane Weigand 26 F 6136 Salem, OR 93. 0:33:44 10:51 AE RT SUPER SONICS 14 F 6297 Bellevue, WA 94. 0:33:56 10:55 AE Kate Deters 39 F 6164 Richland, WA 95. 0:34:24 11:04 AE Jason Wells 46 M 6149 Bend, OR 96. 0:34:43 11:10 AE Deborah Martin 58 F 6107 Hillsboro, OR 97. 0:34:47 11:12 AE Nancy Jones 65 F 6047 Juneau, AK 98. 0:35:01 11:16 AE Mike Greenwood 75 M 6163 Buckeye, AZ 99. 0:35:37 11:28 AE Mike Alderson 56 M 6140 Richland, WA 100. 0:35:39 11:28 AE Leann Dobbs 54 F 6043 Hillsboro, OR 101. 0:35:46 11:31 AE Erin Forstag 39 F 6125 Portland, OR 102. 0:35:59 11:35 AE Linda Pearce 58 F 6059 Lake Oswego, OR 103. 0:36:02 11:36 AE Ruth Mandsager 50 F 6074 Philomath, OR 104. 0:36:16 11:40 AE Tracy Brunkhorst 43 F 6006 Boring, OR 105. 0:36:34 11:46 AE Enid Flynn 34 F 6077 Pasco, WA 106. 0:36:53 11:52 AE Tanya Richter 48 F 6126 Boise, ID 107. 0:37:24 12:02 AE Devenie Karsch 27 F 6010 Beaverton, OR 108. 0:37:26 12:03 AE Elizabeth Baker 26 F 6008 Beaverton, OR 109. 0:38:21 12:21 AE Julie Messenger 54 F 6057 Tualatin, OR 110. 0:38:26 12:22 AE Mary Wiegand 57 F 6058 Clyde Hill, WA 111. 0:38:27 12:23 AE Matt Wiegand 58 M 6108 Clyde Hill, WA 112. 0:38:36 12:25 AE Mark Berning 53 M 6092 Banks, OR 113. 0:39:02 12:34 AE Jansy Hansen 57 F 6048 Haines, AK 114. 0:39:26 12:42 AE Nicole Keicher 32 F 6081 Renton, WA 115. 0:39:38 12:45 AE Claudia Peterson 60 F 6084 Sandy, OR 116. 0:40:48 13:08 AE Laurie Miller 41 F 6067 Hillsboro, OR 117. 0:41:41 13:25 AE Tracy Tucker-Georges 52 F 6156 Northridge, CA 118. 0:41:44 13:26 AE David Odell 44 M 6142 Bonney Lake, WA 119. 0:43:13 13:55 AE Stacey Lovett 41 F 6079 Portland, OR 120. 0:44:23 14:17 AE Carl Cox 53 M 6060 Bellevue, WA 121. 0:50:09 16:08 AE Kevin Fitzpatrick 55 M 6155 Salem, OR 122. 0:50:35 16:17 AE Simone Waddell 46 F 6120 Portland, OR 123. 1:00:27 19:27 AE Bonnie Benitz 40 F 6122 West Richland, WA 124. 3:03:44 59:08 AE Paul Ash 72 M 6093 Lake Oswego, OR 125. 3:08:36 60:42 AE Michele Moody 52 F 6150 Junction City, OR