ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
SPRING CLASSIC DUATHLON
SATURDAY, APRIL 24, 2016
Report Last Updated On April 25, 2016
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
247 | - # OF FINISHERS |
142 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
105 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Birkin Owart 26 M 1:17:27 1 0:18:01 2 0:53 0:38:25 3 0:48 2 0:19:20 3 Ellensburg, WA 2. John Banks 33 M 1:17:27 1 0:19:40 7 1:06 0:35:41 1 0:48 1 0:20:12 11 Happy Valley, OR 3. Leighton Overson 36 M 1:19:33 1 0:19:08 3 0:55 0:40:00 9 0:47 6 0:18:43 2 Sedro Woolley, WA 4. Dan Froelich 32 M 1:20:38 2 0:20:00 11 0:53 0:38:48 5 0:51 4 0:20:06 7 Beaverton, OR 5. Kerry Farrell 55 M 1:21:14 1 0:19:48 8 1:00 0:38:43 4 0:50 3 0:20:52 15 Federal Way, WA 6. Dan Nafziger 25 M 1:21:36 2 0:17:57 1 1:09 0:43:48 29 0:49 14 0:17:53 1 Portland, OR 7. Jeff Hoppert 42 M 1:21:48 1 0:19:38 6 0:38 0:40:46 12 0:35 8 0:20:10 10 Portland, OR 8. Tim Vanevenhoven 40 M 1:21:53 2 0:19:16 4 0:48 0:41:06 15 0:45 9 0:19:58 5 Portland, OR 9. Tom Meese 45 M 1:22:00 1 0:20:12 14 0:51 0:39:19 7 0:52 7 0:20:46 14 Portland, OR 10. Brian August 45 M 1:22:48 2 0:20:22 15 1:00 0:40:06 10 0:51 10 0:20:28 13 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Juliet Hochman 49 F 1:25:48 1 0:20:27 18 0:39 0:42:21 20 0:36 16 0:21:44 21 Portland, OR 2. Janet Howard 55 F 1:29:04 1 0:22:19 42 0:59 0:41:44 17 0:52 20 0:23:09 34 Portland, OR 3. Remy Maguire 36 F 1:29:30 1 0:20:57 24 1:04 0:44:14 33 1:03 26 0:22:11 24 Portland, OR 4. Laura Wiley 43 F 1:30:18 1 0:22:03 36 1:05 0:42:12 19 1:11 23 0:23:47 48 Beaverton, OR 5. Stephanie Spiak 43 F 1:33:23 2 0:23:22 57 1:03 0:44:48 38 0:59 38 0:23:11 35 Portland, OR 6. Lisa Wourms 47 F 1:34:25 2 0:24:13 67 1:13 0:42:47 23 0:56 34 0:25:15 76 Camas, WA 7. Heidi Bullock 42 F 1:35:42 3 0:22:18 41 1:15 0:47:30 59 1:00 46 0:23:38 43 Portland, OR 8. Leah Brown 28 F 1:37:41 1 0:23:04 54 1:10 0:49:08 86 0:53 61 0:23:26 38 Portland, OR 9. Heather Knapp 43 F 1:38:28 4 0:22:47 47 1:30 0:48:10 70 1:23 59 0:24:38 62 Gladstone, OR 10. Courtney Black 37 F 1:38:58 2 0:22:13 38 2:06 0:48:42 79 1:55 65 0:24:01 51 Maple Valley, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Kerry Farrell 55 M 1:21:14 1 0:19:48 8 1:00 0:38:43 4 0:50 3 0:20:52 15 Federal Way, WA 2. Jeff Hoppert 42 M 1:21:48 1 0:19:38 6 0:38 0:40:46 12 0:35 8 0:20:10 10 Portland, OR 3. Tim Vanevenhoven 40 M 1:21:53 2 0:19:16 4 0:48 0:41:06 15 0:45 9 0:19:58 5 Portland, OR 4. Tom Meese 45 M 1:22:00 1 0:20:12 14 0:51 0:39:19 7 0:52 7 0:20:46 14 Portland, OR 5. Brian August 45 M 1:22:48 2 0:20:22 15 1:00 0:40:06 10 0:51 10 0:20:28 13 Portland, OR 6. Tim Swanson 40 M 1:23:10 3 0:20:04 12 0:43 0:41:12 16 0:46 12 0:20:25 12 Portland, OR 7. Scott McBeth 46 M 1:23:34 3 0:21:43 30 0:50 0:37:04 2 1:04 5 0:22:52 29 Vancouver, WA 8. Wes Hayes 50 M 1:24:55 1 0:21:11 25 0:31 0:40:15 11 0:34 11 0:22:23 26 Hillsboro, OR 9. David Engstrom 50 M 1:25:40 2 0:19:20 5 1:13 0:44:16 34 1:29 22 0:19:22 4 Beaverton, OR 10. Tom Dempsey 49 M 1:25:43 4 0:20:07 13 1:13 0:41:44 18 1:01 17 0:21:37 20 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Juliet Hochman 49 F 1:25:48 1 0:20:27 18 0:39 0:42:21 20 0:36 16 0:21:44 21 Portland, OR 2. Janet Howard 55 F 1:29:04 1 0:22:19 42 0:59 0:41:44 17 0:52 20 0:23:09 34 Portland, OR 3. Laura Wiley 43 F 1:30:18 1 0:22:03 36 1:05 0:42:12 19 1:11 23 0:23:47 48 Beaverton, OR 4. Stephanie Spiak 43 F 1:33:23 2 0:23:22 57 1:03 0:44:48 38 0:59 38 0:23:11 35 Portland, OR 5. Lisa Wourms 47 F 1:34:25 2 0:24:13 67 1:13 0:42:47 23 0:56 34 0:25:15 76 Camas, WA 6. Heidi Bullock 42 F 1:35:42 3 0:22:18 41 1:15 0:47:30 59 1:00 46 0:23:38 43 Portland, OR 7. Heather Knapp 43 F 1:38:28 4 0:22:47 47 1:30 0:48:10 70 1:23 59 0:24:38 62 Gladstone, OR 8. Jessica Gallagher 43 F 1:39:49 5 0:25:00 88 1:04 0:47:57 66 1:00 66 0:24:48 67 Portland, OR 9. Cora Sturzl 52 F 1:42:39 1 0:25:11 91 1:39 0:49:05 85 1:23 80 0:25:20 77 Malaga, WA 10. Stacey Schroeder 48 F 1:46:07 3 0:26:29 118 1:15 0:49:24 90 1:24 90 0:27:35 115 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Birkin Owart 26 M 1:17:27 1 0:18:01 2 0:53 0:38:25 3 0:48 2 0:19:20 3 Ellensburg, WA 2. John Banks 33 M 1:17:27 1 0:19:40 7 1:06 0:35:41 1 0:48 1 0:20:12 11 Happy Valley, OR 3. Leighton Overson 36 M 1:19:33 1 0:19:08 3 0:55 0:40:00 9 0:47 6 0:18:43 2 Sedro Woolley, WA 4. Dan Froelich 32 M 1:20:38 2 0:20:00 11 0:53 0:38:48 5 0:51 4 0:20:06 7 Beaverton, OR 5. Kerry Farrell 55 M 1:21:14 1 0:19:48 8 1:00 0:38:43 4 0:50 3 0:20:52 15 Federal Way, WA 6. Dan Nafziger 25 M 1:21:36 2 0:17:57 1 1:09 0:43:48 29 0:49 14 0:17:53 1 Portland, OR 7. Jeff Hoppert 42 M 1:21:48 1 0:19:38 6 0:38 0:40:46 12 0:35 8 0:20:10 10 Portland, OR 8. Tim Vanevenhoven 40 M 1:21:53 2 0:19:16 4 0:48 0:41:06 15 0:45 9 0:19:58 5 Portland, OR 9. Tom Meese 45 M 1:22:00 1 0:20:12 14 0:51 0:39:19 7 0:52 7 0:20:46 14 Portland, OR 10. Brian August 45 M 1:22:48 2 0:20:22 15 1:00 0:40:06 10 0:51 10 0:20:28 13 Portland, OR 11. Tim Swanson 40 M 1:23:10 3 0:20:04 12 0:43 0:41:12 16 0:46 12 0:20:25 12 Portland, OR 12. Scott McBeth 46 M 1:23:34 3 0:21:43 30 0:50 0:37:04 2 1:04 5 0:22:52 29 Vancouver, WA 13. Josh Bjornstad 38 M 1:24:32 2 0:20:23 16 1:30 0:39:51 8 1:16 13 0:21:32 19 Portland, OR 14. Wes Hayes 50 M 1:24:55 1 0:21:11 25 0:31 0:40:15 11 0:34 11 0:22:23 26 Hillsboro, OR 15. Ken Gerts 37 M 1:25:08 3 0:20:24 17 1:21 0:40:52 13 1:10 15 0:21:21 18 Portland, OR 16. David Engstrom 50 M 1:25:40 2 0:19:20 5 1:13 0:44:16 34 1:29 22 0:19:22 4 Beaverton, OR 17. Tom Dempsey 49 M 1:25:43 4 0:20:07 13 1:13 0:41:44 18 1:01 17 0:21:37 20 Portland, OR 18. Juliet Hochman 49 F 1:25:48 1 0:20:27 18 0:39 0:42:21 20 0:36 16 0:21:44 21 Portland, OR 19. Brad Petersen 27 M 1:26:18 3 0:19:56 9 1:47 0:42:41 22 1:43 21 0:20:10 8 Beaverton, OR 20. Scott Goodrich 40 M 1:26:23 4 0:22:51 49 1:09 0:39:11 6 1:20 18 0:21:51 22 Camas, WA 21. Mike Nicholas 36 M 1:27:33 4 0:19:58 10 1:44 0:44:24 35 1:26 27 0:20:01 6 Portland, OR 22. Brad Bateman 32 M 1:27:35 3 0:20:42 22 0:54 0:44:02 31 1:00 25 0:20:57 16 Milwaukie, OR 23. Ryan Studt 31 M 1:27:36 4 0:20:34 20 1:00 0:44:03 32 0:57 24 0:21:02 17 Portland, OR 24. Greg Kempthorn 49 M 1:28:13 5 0:21:13 26 1:14 0:41:00 14 1:13 19 0:23:33 41 Lake Oswego, OR 25. Janet Howard 55 F 1:29:04 1 0:22:19 42 0:59 0:41:44 17 0:52 20 0:23:09 34 Portland, OR 26. Remy Maguire 36 F 1:29:30 1 0:20:57 24 1:04 0:44:14 33 1:03 26 0:22:11 24 Portland, OR 27. Laura Wiley 43 F 1:30:18 1 0:22:03 36 1:05 0:42:12 19 1:11 23 0:23:47 48 Beaverton, OR 28. Scotland Thede 51 M 1:30:44 3 0:22:14 40 1:36 0:43:31 27 1:03 31 0:22:20 25 Portland, OR 29. Ken Nakata 51 M 1:31:12 4 0:21:19 28 2:13 0:42:59 25 1:37 28 0:23:04 33 Seattle, WA 30. Nick Stute 36 M 1:31:48 5 0:20:32 19 1:40 0:44:50 39 1:10 29 0:23:35 42 Portland, OR 31. Joe Pinzone 48 M 1:31:59 6 0:23:21 56 1:11 0:42:37 21 1:05 30 0:23:45 47 Vancouver, WA 32. Robert Young 48 M 1:32:05 7 0:22:40 45 1:27 0:43:09 26 1:18 32 0:23:31 40 Portland, OR 33. Andrew Bodmer 34 M 1:32:17 5 0:21:53 34 0:53 0:45:09 41 0:59 33 0:23:22 36 Tigard, OR 34. Nicholas Trubachik 27 M 1:32:40 4 0:20:41 21 1:16 0:46:30 50 1:10 36 0:23:02 30 Portland, OR 35. Mark Sather 45 M 1:32:48 8 0:22:20 43 1:36 0:44:34 36 1:14 37 0:23:04 32 Wilsonville, OR 36. Stephanie Spiak 43 F 1:33:23 2 0:23:22 57 1:03 0:44:48 38 0:59 38 0:23:11 35 Portland, OR 37. Mark Miller 38 M 1:33:23 6 0:20:43 23 1:11 0:50:20 105 0:58 54 0:20:10 9 Vancouver, WA 38. Ryan Chase 37 M 1:34:11 7 0:23:00 50 1:15 0:44:00 30 1:10 35 0:24:46 65 Bend, OR 39. Paul Giuntini 55 M 1:34:13 2 0:24:44 79 1:29 0:42:57 24 1:06 39 0:23:57 49 Vancouver, WA 40. Lisa Wourms 47 F 1:34:25 2 0:24:13 67 1:13 0:42:47 23 0:56 34 0:25:15 76 Camas, WA 41. Sung Moon 41 M 1:34:39 5 0:21:17 27 0:57 0:49:00 82 0:57 47 0:22:28 27 Beaverton, OR 42. Bruce McAllister 52 M 1:34:45 5 0:23:03 53 1:09 0:45:12 42 1:04 40 0:24:16 58 Damascus, OR 43. Morgan Montgomery 34 M 1:35:16 6 0:21:47 31 2:28 0:45:42 46 1:56 45 0:23:23 37 Portland, OR 44. Darin Swan 45 M 1:35:26 9 0:21:50 32 0:59 0:48:03 69 0:50 44 0:23:43 46 Vancouver, WA 45. Heidi Bullock 42 F 1:35:42 3 0:22:18 41 1:15 0:47:30 59 1:00 46 0:23:38 43 Portland, OR 46. Max Bennett 52 M 1:36:28 6 0:25:24 97 1:01 0:44:52 40 0:55 48 0:24:16 57 Phoenix, OR 47. Yudie Thio 48 M 1:36:33 10 0:22:28 44 1:08 0:47:49 65 1:08 49 0:24:00 50 Portland, OR 48. Scott Kessler 61 M 1:36:48 1 0:23:51 63 1:08 0:44:38 37 1:28 43 0:25:42 86 Lake Oswego, OR 49. Brady Cowing 41 M 1:36:54 6 0:23:40 60 1:16 0:46:55 52 0:59 51 0:24:04 53 Portland, OR 50. Paul Fejta 27 M 1:37:15 5 0:22:49 48 1:32 0:47:46 64 1:24 57 0:23:43 44 Portland, OR 51. Leah Brown 28 F 1:37:41 1 0:23:04 54 1:10 0:49:08 86 0:53 61 0:23:26 38 Portland, OR 52. Matthew Mosley 39 M 1:37:46 8 0:22:42 46 2:05 0:47:00 53 1:44 56 0:24:14 56 Portland, OR 53. Ken Ostrin 42 M 1:37:57 7 0:21:51 33 1:18 0:48:02 68 1:58 53 0:24:47 66 Portland, OR 54. KC Chong 53 M 1:38:01 7 0:23:18 55 2:00 0:45:52 48 1:38 50 0:25:13 75 Gresham, OR 55. Michael Hanna 54 M 1:38:12 8 0:24:42 77 1:59 0:45:33 45 1:32 58 0:24:26 60 Portland, OR 56. Jeffrey Costello 36 M 1:38:19 9 0:24:19 69 1:52 0:45:30 44 1:45 55 0:24:52 68 Portland, OR 57. Heather Knapp 43 F 1:38:28 4 0:22:47 47 1:30 0:48:10 70 1:23 59 0:24:38 62 Gladstone, OR 58. Duwayne Olson 48 M 1:38:37 11 0:22:11 37 1:37 0:49:40 95 1:41 67 0:23:27 39 Rainier, OR 59. Pete Pulido 34 M 1:38:49 7 0:24:10 65 1:19 0:47:19 57 1:04 60 0:24:57 72 Central Point, OR 60. Art Colson 34 M 1:38:50 8 0:22:13 39 3:06 0:47:33 60 2:54 70 0:23:03 31 Portland, OR 61. Courtney Black 37 F 1:38:58 2 0:22:13 38 2:06 0:48:42 79 1:55 65 0:24:01 51 Maple Valley, WA 62. Taylor Mathesd 31 M 1:39:01 9 0:25:16 93 1:05 0:45:24 43 1:11 52 0:26:05 94 Portland, OR 63. Joe Payne 32 M 1:39:02 10 0:23:32 59 1:28 0:48:18 75 1:14 63 0:24:29 61 Portland, OR 64. Steven Mansberger 46 M 1:39:26 12 0:24:04 64 1:03 0:48:11 71 1:13 62 0:24:54 70 Portland, OR 65. John Desapio 42 M 1:39:29 8 0:24:38 76 1:19 0:43:36 28 1:12 41 0:28:44 135 Terrebonne, OR 66. James Dunn 50 M 1:39:32 9 0:23:01 52 1:11 0:49:35 92 0:59 64 0:24:46 64 Portland, OR 67. Jessica Gallagher 43 F 1:39:49 5 0:25:00 88 1:04 0:47:57 66 1:00 66 0:24:48 67 Portland, OR 68. Rob Preece 45 M 1:39:53 13 0:23:01 51 1:57 0:48:59 81 1:43 69 0:24:13 55 Ridgefield, WA 69. Magnus Kofoed 18 M 1:40:07 1 0:21:21 29 2:24 0:52:08 122 2:07 84 0:22:06 23 Vancouver, WA 70. Brian Freeman 42 M 1:41:05 9 0:26:16 113 1:57 0:47:02 54 1:44 77 0:24:05 54 Lake Oswego, OR 71. Barret Seifer 46 M 1:41:06 14 0:26:44 124 1:16 0:47:21 58 1:23 76 0:24:22 59 Federal Way, WA 72. Kyle Voge 35 M 1:41:14 1 0:24:16 68 1:16 0:50:01 101 0:57 74 0:24:43 63 Portland, OR 73. David Strader 49 M 1:41:50 15 0:26:29 119 1:04 0:46:20 49 1:30 68 0:26:27 101 Hillboro, OR 74. Matthew Doss 35 M 1:41:50 10 0:23:45 62 0:59 0:51:06 111 0:48 75 0:25:11 74 Vancouver, WA 75. Rebecca Hillary 39 F 1:41:54 3 0:24:43 78 1:23 0:49:10 87 1:11 73 0:25:27 82 Portland, OR 76. Bruce Colven 60 M 1:41:57 2 0:25:08 90 1:46 0:47:41 62 1:21 71 0:26:00 91 Vancouver, WA 77. Rommel Felizarta 37 M 1:42:30 11 0:24:23 73 1:36 0:49:58 99 1:08 78 0:25:25 81 Tigard, OR 78. Cora Sturzl 52 F 1:42:39 1 0:25:11 91 1:39 0:49:05 85 1:23 80 0:25:20 77 Malaga, WA 79. Russ Bowers 48 M 1:42:57 16 0:21:55 35 2:36 0:53:18 132 2:37 110 0:22:30 28 Portland, OR 80. Dean Oswald 52 M 1:43:04 10 0:23:25 58 1:51 0:49:12 89 1:54 72 0:26:41 103 Tualatin, OR 81. Brittany Teahan 30 F 1:43:33 1 0:25:43 102 0:51 0:50:08 103 1:27 86 0:25:23 79 Wilsonville, OR 82. Glendon Mabry 34 M 1:43:34 11 0:24:57 86 1:15 0:51:31 115 0:58 91 0:24:53 69 Vancouver, WA 83. Jake Pratt 33 M 1:44:54 2 0:26:19 116 1:29 0:48:12 72 1:28 81 0:27:26 114 Salem, OR 84. Youngdoo Lee 38 M 1:45:02 12 0:24:20 70 1:58 0:51:24 113 1:17 97 0:26:03 92 Portland, OR 85. Eugene Partridge 65 M 1:45:18 1 0:26:21 117 1:38 0:49:44 96 1:56 100 0:25:38 83 Kent, WA 86. Chad Stokes 44 M 1:45:31 10 0:25:06 89 2:35 0:49:47 98 2:19 102 0:25:44 90 Portland, OR 87. Wayne Davis 44 M 1:45:37 11 0:24:35 74 1:39 0:51:08 112 1:22 92 0:26:52 105 Milwaukie, OR 88. Darrell Kriechbaum 51 M 1:45:40 11 0:27:17 132 2:06 0:48:14 74 1:18 95 0:26:44 104 Portland, OR 89. Dena Bateman 30 F 1:45:58 2 0:24:36 75 1:42 0:52:34 125 1:41 112 0:25:25 80 Milwaukie, OR 90. Stacey Schroeder 48 F 1:46:07 3 0:26:29 118 1:15 0:49:24 90 1:24 90 0:27:35 115 Portland, OR 91. Mike Staats 55 M 1:46:07 3 0:27:21 134 1:36 0:47:59 67 1:59 96 0:27:11 109 Ridgefield, WA 92. Ken Zell 68 M 1:46:08 2 0:28:03 142 1:42 0:46:40 51 1:48 88 0:27:55 120 Portland, OR 93. Stacy Larsen 37 F 1:46:20 4 0:28:19 148 1:22 0:48:13 73 1:09 98 0:27:16 111 Portland, OR 94. John Torck 42 M 1:46:22 12 0:25:46 103 0:53 0:50:24 106 1:07 87 0:28:11 123 Beaverton, OR 95. Amy Engstrom 47 F 1:46:34 4 0:25:50 104 1:06 0:51:37 117 1:35 108 0:26:25 99 Beaverton, OR 96. Tricia Opgenorth 35 F 1:46:34 5 0:27:01 127 1:11 0:53:25 134 1:13 126 0:23:43 45 Portland, OR 97. Matthew Evans 36 M 1:46:44 13 0:26:05 109 1:35 0:47:45 63 1:41 79 0:29:38 148 Portland, OR 98. Dirk Alenduff 43 M 1:46:57 13 0:27:08 128 1:25 0:48:24 78 1:48 93 0:28:11 122 Oregon City, OR 99. Dustin Chase 33 M 1:47:11 12 0:25:15 92 0:52 0:51:59 121 0:44 94 0:28:21 128 Portland, OR 100. Sebastian Pastore 49 M 1:47:11 17 0:26:43 123 1:28 0:48:20 77 1:28 83 0:29:11 140 Portland, OR 101. Dean Aoyama 50 M 1:47:15 12 0:26:53 125 2:29 0:48:19 76 1:50 99 0:27:44 118 Tualatin, OR 102. Zachary Faltersack 28 M 1:47:33 6 0:24:56 85 1:56 0:51:36 116 1:39 107 0:27:26 113 Lake Oswego, OR 103. Daniel Slauson 53 M 1:47:47 13 0:25:28 98 3:17 0:49:46 97 2:22 115 0:26:54 106 Camas, WA 104. Frankie Leonguerrero 46 M 1:47:48 18 0:25:00 87 3:07 0:51:05 110 1:39 114 0:26:57 107 Kalama, WA 105. Asa Emanuelsson 44 F 1:48:05 6 0:25:36 101 2:03 0:50:32 109 1:36 103 0:28:17 127 Portland, OR 106. Katrina Wilkins 30 F 1:48:06 3 0:24:48 83 1:58 0:54:03 142 2:07 127 0:25:09 73 Portland, OR 107. Curt Kimball 65 M 1:48:11 3 0:26:31 120 2:07 0:49:32 91 1:53 105 0:28:08 121 Damascus, OR 108. Shannon Olsen 49 F 1:48:17 5 0:24:47 82 1:40 0:54:27 145 1:43 121 0:25:39 84 Beaverton, OR 109. Jennifer Thompson 43 F 1:48:25 7 0:28:19 147 1:08 0:47:12 56 1:14 82 0:30:32 164 Portland, OR 110. Patrick Cross 67 M 1:48:38 4 0:27:29 137 1:16 0:49:36 94 1:45 106 0:28:31 131 Hillsboro, OR 111. Ashley Paintner 31 F 1:49:04 4 0:24:21 71 1:25 0:55:26 154 1:27 123 0:26:25 98 Olympia, WA 112. Diane Kerns 67 F 1:49:13 1 0:27:17 131 1:45 0:49:04 84 1:33 101 0:29:33 145 Portland, OR 113. Megan McCormick 32 F 1:49:14 5 0:26:17 114 1:26 0:53:03 130 1:53 122 0:26:35 102 Olympia, WA 114. Brian Black 41 M 1:49:21 14 0:25:29 99 1:59 0:50:08 102 2:19 104 0:29:26 143 Maple Valley, WA 115. Rithi Soeung 42 M 1:50:08 15 0:25:17 94 2:25 0:53:49 139 2:15 131 0:26:21 96 Beaverton, OR 116. Roger Mills 47 M 1:50:19 19 0:28:46 161 2:13 0:53:26 135 1:49 142 0:24:04 52 Lake Oswego, OR 117. Gavin Dutrow 27 M 1:50:25 3 0:29:45 175 1:43 0:47:37 61 1:24 111 0:29:56 155 Hillsboro, OR 118. Terri Kunkel 45 F 1:50:42 6 0:26:41 122 1:11 0:55:27 155 0:57 135 0:26:26 100 Gresham, OR 119. William Cortez 38 M 1:50:43 14 0:24:55 84 1:33 0:52:39 127 1:36 113 0:29:59 157 Portland, OR 120. Bruce Kehe 44 M 1:50:49 16 0:26:18 115 1:57 0:52:45 128 2:02 128 0:27:47 119 Portland, OR 121. Will Felizarta 32 M 1:51:01 13 0:24:21 72 1:37 0:57:13 169 2:10 137 0:25:40 85 Tigard, OR 122. Melissa Fisher 45 F 1:51:13 7 0:26:00 108 3:16 0:51:38 118 3:13 134 0:27:06 108 Beaverton, OR 123. Chris Mays 57 M 1:51:25 4 0:27:24 136 1:39 0:47:02 55 1:56 85 0:33:23 195 Portland, OR 124. Kelly Dunning 36 F 1:51:32 6 0:26:59 126 2:07 0:50:29 107 2:14 118 0:29:42 150 Vancouver, WA 125. Rod Clark 47 M 1:51:46 20 0:27:22 135 2:16 0:49:35 93 2:51 119 0:29:41 149 Lake Oswego, OR 126. Howard Heck 52 M 1:52:03 14 0:25:55 106 4:55 0:52:24 123 3:06 144 0:25:43 87 Beaverton, OR 127. Kyle Kojiro 42 M 1:52:11 17 0:24:45 80 1:31 0:54:39 147 1:46 124 0:29:30 144 Portland, OR 128. Jennifer Vanderhoof 46 F 1:52:19 8 0:28:30 155 1:12 0:50:31 108 1:05 116 0:31:00 169 Seattle, WA 129. Dan Zenner 62 M 1:52:37 3 0:27:10 129 1:22 0:51:40 119 1:26 117 0:30:58 168 Moscow, ID 130. Scott Carbullido 51 M 1:52:54 15 0:24:45 81 1:30 0:55:09 151 1:17 125 0:30:13 162 Portland, OR 131. Stephen Dunn 57 M 1:53:09 5 0:27:39 138 2:24 0:51:25 114 2:34 133 0:29:07 138 Beaverton, OR 132. Drew Klonsky 49 M 1:53:26 21 0:28:47 162 1:51 0:49:04 83 2:28 120 0:31:15 176 Portland, OR 133. Christine Hall 50 F 1:53:34 2 0:27:55 140 1:35 0:52:26 124 1:52 132 0:29:45 151 Yacolt, WA 134. Robert Rothery 76 M 1:53:35 1 0:26:00 107 1:22 0:58:40 183 1:11 149 0:26:22 97 Portland, OR 135. Zack Douglas 37 M 1:53:38 15 0:30:04 184 2:00 0:49:58 100 1:40 130 0:29:56 153 Vancouver, WA 136. Brynsley Michael 24 F 1:53:48 1 0:23:41 61 1:57 1:01:23 201 1:02 155 0:25:44 88 Seattle, WA 137. Cat Stack 50 F 1:54:09 3 0:26:39 121 2:10 0:55:59 161 2:09 148 0:27:12 110 Portland, OR 138. Patty Butler 55 F 1:54:14 2 0:29:49 178 1:27 0:53:48 138 0:55 141 0:28:15 125 Portland, OR 139. Haley Kramer 25 F 1:54:17 2 0:25:53 105 1:26 0:56:53 167 1:28 139 0:28:36 132 Portland, OR 140. Corey Foster 42 M 1:54:54 4 0:31:05 204 1:35 0:48:52 80 1:43 129 0:31:39 181 North Plains, OR 141. Eryn Kehe 42 F 1:54:54 8 0:28:22 151 1:46 0:53:50 140 1:53 140 0:29:02 137 Portland, OR 142. Scott Rosenthal 46 M 1:56:04 22 0:25:17 95 1:25 0:58:12 179 2:02 147 0:29:08 139 Portland, OR 143. Rebecca Bristow 59 F 1:56:21 3 0:27:21 133 2:18 0:54:49 149 1:49 143 0:30:03 161 Portland, OR 144. Steve Thompson 47 M 1:57:25 23 0:29:35 172 1:47 0:55:42 157 1:18 157 0:29:02 136 Hillsboro, OR 145. Molly McGarry 26 F 1:57:34 3 0:28:55 165 1:37 0:53:33 136 1:32 138 0:31:57 184 Portland, OR 146. Debra Vieira 47 F 1:57:37 9 0:28:06 143 2:05 0:54:27 144 3:02 152 0:29:56 154 Vancouver, WA 147. Aimee Toney-Lovings 44 F 1:57:37 1 0:30:52 199 1:27 0:52:36 126 1:37 145 0:31:05 174 Beaverton, OR 148. Robert Dorr 28 M 1:57:55 7 0:25:33 100 1:35 1:03:34 227 1:09 179 0:26:04 93 Gardnerville, NV 149. Krystl Tonkin 30 F 1:57:55 6 0:26:15 111 1:49 1:00:59 198 1:15 169 0:27:37 116 Portland, OR 150. Patrick Rowe 45 M 1:58:02 24 0:26:16 112 1:51 0:59:26 190 1:45 159 0:28:43 134 Lake Oswego, OR 151. Rosie Gilbert 39 F 1:58:30 7 0:30:03 183 2:10 0:52:55 129 2:19 151 0:31:02 172 Portland, OR 152. Kristi Lahusen 41 F 1:58:42 9 0:28:20 150 1:48 0:57:23 172 1:53 160 0:29:18 142 Portland, OR 153. JulieAnn Smith-Simonse48 F 1:59:26 10 0:28:35 157 1:32 0:56:50 166 1:41 158 0:30:47 166 Happy Valley, OR 154. Erin Coyle 26 F 1:59:36 4 0:28:27 153 2:29 0:57:33 174 2:24 170 0:28:42 133 Vancouver, WA 155. David Curtis 28 M 1:59:52 8 0:29:13 166 1:42 0:54:02 141 2:18 150 0:32:36 189 Portland, OR 156. Gary Blevins 55 M 1:59:53 6 0:30:01 182 2:30 0:53:13 131 2:26 156 0:31:43 182 Vancouver, WA 157. Bob Winchester 55 M 2:00:40 7 0:28:00 141 1:28 0:59:03 187 1:06 161 0:31:02 171 Vancouver, WA 158. Tiffany Renshaw 47 F 2:00:48 11 0:28:48 163 2:53 0:55:50 159 2:16 163 0:31:01 170 Portland, OR 159. Michelle Austin 38 F 2:00:57 8 0:29:45 176 1:41 1:00:19 193 1:46 184 0:27:25 112 Portland, OR 160. Rod Sibayan 43 M 2:01:13 18 0:25:20 96 1:42 0:55:43 158 2:03 136 0:36:25 220 Vancouver, WA 161. Michelle Milionis 47 F 2:01:32 2 0:28:35 156 1:55 0:58:37 182 1:55 172 0:30:30 163 Salem, OR 162. Tracy Clason 44 F 2:01:39 10 0:32:09 209 3:17 0:58:28 181 2:00 191 0:25:44 89 Vancouver, WA 163. Taylor Willcuts 21 F 2:01:47 2 0:28:12 145 2:48 1:03:34 226 2:16 197 0:24:56 71 Newberg, OR 164. Jennifer Lyons 48 F 2:01:54 12 0:30:51 198 1:34 0:53:23 133 1:06 146 0:34:59 208 Portland, OR 165. Leann Dobbs 53 F 2:02:10 4 0:28:28 154 1:19 0:56:42 164 1:28 153 0:34:13 202 Hillsboro, OR 166. Dawn Daline 36 F 2:02:15 9 0:29:47 177 1:02 0:58:07 178 1:02 166 0:32:17 188 Vancouver, WA 167. Hans Go 52 M 2:02:21 16 0:28:22 152 2:02 1:01:52 203 1:48 187 0:28:16 126 Portland, OR 168. Lindsay Wickman 25 F 2:02:24 5 0:28:42 160 2:10 0:58:55 186 1:09 171 0:31:27 178 Portland, OR 169. Pearl Fischler 16 F 2:02:30 1 0:30:11 188 3:44 1:00:57 197 1:30 193 0:26:07 95 Portland, OR 170. Brittany Bickel 28 F 2:03:20 6 0:31:55 207 2:30 0:54:38 146 2:02 174 0:32:14 187 Hillsboro, OR 171. Maelynn Anderson 48 F 2:03:25 13 0:30:47 196 2:00 0:54:56 150 2:09 164 0:33:32 198 Vancouver, WA 172. Mary Craig 44 F 2:03:54 11 0:33:39 229 1:10 0:51:56 120 1:16 154 0:35:53 214 Seattle, WA 173. Naomi Salgado 22 F 2:04:33 3 0:28:09 144 1:49 0:59:33 191 1:32 173 0:33:30 196 Corvallis, OR 174. Ron Sklar 63 M 2:04:37 4 0:33:10 223 1:42 0:53:34 137 1:37 167 0:34:33 204 Portland, OR 175. Bob Leonard 63 M 2:04:37 5 0:31:02 202 2:35 0:54:46 148 3:01 177 0:33:12 193 Beaverton, OR 176. Krista Leonard 29 F 2:04:43 7 0:31:04 203 2:33 0:55:17 152 2:31 178 0:33:17 194 Beaverton, OR 177. Lucia Paciotti 28 F 2:05:01 8 0:31:15 205 2:20 0:56:47 165 1:58 181 0:32:41 190 Portland, OR 178. Terri Koberstein 56 F 2:05:04 3 0:30:53 200 3:38 0:54:05 143 2:42 176 0:33:45 200 Boring, OR 179. Rob Leedom 51 M 2:05:14 17 0:30:07 186 2:09 0:59:12 189 2:15 185 0:31:30 179 Tualtin, OR 180. Bonnie Rosenfeld 63 F 2:05:39 1 0:31:02 201 2:30 0:55:58 160 2:38 180 0:33:31 197 Portland, OR 181. Cara Sams 36 F 2:05:59 10 0:33:42 230 1:49 0:59:07 188 1:46 194 0:29:34 147 Portland, OR 182. Cris Dobbs 56 M 2:06:07 8 0:29:37 174 1:26 0:56:59 168 2:08 168 0:35:57 215 Hillsboro, OR 183. John Watson 46 M 2:06:23 25 0:30:45 194 3:09 0:57:30 173 3:09 188 0:31:50 183 Cornelius, OR 184. Jeffrey Eustis 51 M 2:06:24 18 0:28:40 159 2:14 1:02:41 214 2:05 190 0:30:43 165 Washougal, WA 185. Keith Kyler 31 M 2:06:36 14 0:29:36 173 1:41 0:57:55 177 2:02 175 0:35:21 210 Colton, OR 186. Margi Sullivan 47 F 2:06:43 14 0:28:36 158 1:34 1:05:52 236 1:25 203 0:29:16 141 Portland, OR 187. Kelsie Eggers 26 F 2:06:53 9 0:28:13 146 2:49 1:03:31 224 2:18 198 0:30:02 160 Clarkston, WA 188. Mike Gentry 40 M 2:07:07 19 0:29:20 169 4:01 1:02:50 216 2:28 211 0:28:27 129 Beaverton, OR 189. Sultan Weatherspoon 41 M 2:07:08 5 0:29:20 168 4:07 1:02:43 215 2:30 212 0:28:28 130 Vancouver, WA 190. Renee Ross 53 F 2:07:16 5 0:29:51 179 2:48 1:00:14 192 3:18 192 0:31:05 173 Vancouver, WA 191. Maynard Green 32 M 2:07:47 15 0:30:31 193 1:13 1:04:03 232 1:05 200 0:30:54 167 Carson City, NV 192. Nancy Herman 50 F 2:07:54 4 0:32:16 212 2:12 0:56:06 162 2:36 182 0:34:44 206 Gladstone, OR 193. Brittany Webster 30 F 2:08:38 7 0:30:48 197 2:00 1:02:00 204 1:50 195 0:32:00 185 Liberty Lake, WA 194. Mary Crouse 68 F 2:09:02 2 0:33:10 222 1:53 0:57:35 175 1:56 189 0:34:28 203 Portland, OR 195. Faye Whitacre 46 F 2:09:39 15 0:30:08 187 3:49 1:01:00 199 2:39 206 0:32:02 186 Portland, OR 196. Elyce Chase 51 F 2:09:57 5 0:32:02 208 1:45 1:03:28 223 1:03 209 0:31:39 180 Hoquiam, WA 197. Karen Lavoie 46 F 2:10:14 16 0:29:22 170 2:11 1:03:53 229 1:57 202 0:32:50 191 Troutdale, OR 198. Lane Taylor 27 M 2:10:15 9 0:32:48 220 2:41 0:55:35 156 2:49 186 0:36:21 218 Vancouver, WA 199. Jen Wendel 44 F 2:11:01 12 0:30:12 189 1:29 1:06:25 238 1:32 217 0:31:22 177 Beaverton, OR 200. Dave Hauer 63 M 2:11:02 6 0:29:18 167 3:09 1:04:56 234 2:26 218 0:31:13 175 Vancouver, OR 201. Denise Sandman 52 F 2:11:32 6 0:30:29 192 4:22 1:02:34 211 4:04 222 0:30:02 158 Beaverton, OR 202. Joe Snell 54 M 2:11:32 19 0:30:29 191 4:23 1:02:32 209 4:06 223 0:30:02 159 Beaverton, OR 203. Jamie Graves 40 F 2:12:08 13 0:32:16 211 1:45 1:03:07 220 1:10 208 0:33:50 201 Cosmopolis, WA 204. Lisa Fort 46 F 2:12:29 6 0:32:56 221 2:46 0:57:38 176 3:30 196 0:35:38 213 Battle Ground, WA 205. Claudia Rodriguez 36 F 2:12:54 11 0:29:27 171 2:15 1:04:55 233 2:43 215 0:33:33 199 Portland, OR 206. Patrick Collins 44 M 2:12:57 20 0:29:55 181 5:22 1:02:06 205 6:00 226 0:29:34 146 Portland, OR 207. Andrew Cooper 40 M 2:13:04 6 0:31:52 206 1:59 1:01:18 200 1:43 199 0:36:12 217 Olympia, WA 208. Peter Millimeter 43 M 2:14:21 21 0:33:23 227 1:03 1:03:33 225 1:34 216 0:34:48 207 Portland, OR 209. Becky Odem 43 F 2:14:52 14 0:32:17 214 2:28 1:01:28 202 2:13 210 0:36:25 219 Vancouver, WA 210. Ruth Fischer 61 F 2:15:49 2 0:32:44 219 1:39 1:02:41 213 1:42 213 0:37:03 223 Vancouver, WA 211. Ida Thorbek 68 F 2:15:50 3 0:32:19 217 2:14 1:02:32 210 4:04 221 0:34:40 205 Portland, OR 212. Lori Gates 44 F 2:16:40 15 0:32:18 215 4:23 1:00:45 196 3:41 219 0:35:32 212 Bend, OR 213. Tia Skerbeck 35 F 2:16:41 12 0:32:19 216 7:59 0:57:21 171 3:29 220 0:35:32 211 Clackamas, OR 214. Dawn Stell 49 F 2:16:59 7 0:35:41 238 2:28 0:57:15 170 2:22 207 0:39:12 228 Tualatin, OR 215. Phillip Kelly 42 M 2:17:21 22 0:33:46 233 2:25 0:58:26 180 2:20 201 0:40:24 232 Silverton, OR 216. April Roske-Sturzen 53 F 2:18:30 7 0:32:17 213 2:23 1:02:16 206 2:18 214 0:39:16 229 Camas, WA 217. Erin Buell 33 F 2:18:56 8 0:30:47 195 3:09 1:04:02 231 4:59 225 0:35:59 216 Vancouver, WA 218. Lindsay Godfrey 32 F 2:20:07 9 0:30:21 190 3:12 1:09:46 244 1:37 229 0:35:11 209 Portland, OR 219. Christian Amoah-Kusi 31 M 2:20:43 16 0:29:54 180 3:18 1:03:22 222 5:01 224 0:39:07 227 Portland, OR 220. Jackson Kaiel 24 M 2:20:44 1 0:30:07 185 3:00 1:09:54 245 1:02 227 0:36:40 222 Portland, OR 221. Cindi Tuttle 52 F 2:25:57 8 0:32:20 218 2:50 1:06:24 237 3:45 230 0:40:38 233 Salem, OR 222. Vickie Galluzzo 61 F 2:27:23 3 0:33:12 224 3:02 1:10:48 246 1:40 237 0:38:41 226 Vancouver, WA 223. Mary White 55 F 2:27:46 4 0:33:32 228 2:13 1:08:15 241 2:06 233 0:41:40 234 Hoquiam, WA 224. Marni Kuyl 51 F 2:28:23 9 0:35:50 239 3:13 1:03:04 219 3:16 232 0:43:00 238 Tigard, OR 225. Anthony Woodward 76 M 2:28:45 2 0:34:49 237 2:30 1:09:34 243 1:46 236 0:40:06 231 Portland, OR 226. Carol Moore 70 F 2:30:21 1 0:37:33 243 2:00 1:04:01 230 1:45 231 0:45:01 242 Portland, OR 227. Juan Cevallos 32 M 2:31:46 17 0:34:10 236 1:34 1:11:12 247 1:41 235 0:43:09 239 Portland, OR 228. Tom Severson 31 M 2:33:13 18 0:41:59 252 3:24 1:02:35 212 3:22 243 0:41:53 235 Beaverton, OR 229. Heather Leasure 35 F 2:33:13 13 0:41:58 250 3:36 1:02:25 208 3:20 242 0:41:54 236 Sherwood, OR 230. Steve Leasure 35 M 2:33:14 7 0:41:59 251 3:36 1:02:24 207 3:19 241 0:41:55 237 Sherwood, OR 231. Roberta Dunn 49 F 2:34:25 8 0:37:51 244 1:48 1:05:51 235 2:33 234 0:46:21 243 Beaverton, OR 232. Beth Heins 44 F 2:37:43 16 0:38:51 245 4:02 1:03:19 221 3:02 238 0:48:29 246 Portland, OR 233. Alexa Zeazas 27 F 2:37:51 9 0:36:45 240 2:31 1:08:53 242 2:45 240 0:46:56 244 Vancouver, WA 234. James Thomas 41 M 2:38:55 8 0:36:46 241 2:35 1:07:00 239 3:54 239 0:48:39 247 Gladstone, OR 235. Scott Poole 45 M 2:38:58 26 0:32:15 210 3:11 1:20:28 257 3:23 251 0:39:40 230 Vancouver, WA 236. Catherine Eddington 55 F 2:39:44 5 0:33:44 231 4:11 1:14:02 251 3:19 250 0:44:28 241 Olympia, WA 237. David Eddington 56 M 2:39:44 9 0:33:45 232 4:11 1:14:03 252 3:17 249 0:44:28 240 Olympia, WA 238. Laura Knutson 52 F 2:46:09 10 0:40:08 246 2:19 1:07:14 240 1:52 245 0:54:35 253 Portland, OR 239. Leah Robbins 44 F 2:46:46 11 0:41:01 249 3:51 1:02:56 218 5:25 246 0:53:33 251 Jennings Lodge, OR 240. Leia Leonguerrero 43 F 2:47:50 17 0:40:16 247 3:32 1:12:43 248 2:57 252 0:48:22 245 Kalama, WA 241. Will Speakman 46 M 2:48:09 9 0:42:01 253 3:23 1:02:54 217 3:01 244 0:56:49 254 Portland, OR 242. Caranda Leland 27 F 2:53:01 10 0:40:27 248 2:38 1:17:40 254 1:30 253 0:50:46 248 Vancouver, WA 243. Kathleen McGlone 52 F 2:56:28 10 0:43:08 254 3:31 1:13:18 249 4:32 254 0:51:59 250 Beaverton, OR 244. Gordon Smith 63 M 2:56:29 7 0:43:09 255 3:29 1:13:22 250 4:29 255 0:51:59 249 Beaverton, OR 245. Vera Stoulil 56 F 3:11:54 6 0:47:07 257 3:40 1:15:04 253 2:27 256 1:03:35 256 Hillsboro, OR 246. Keri Mallard 41 F 3:17:22 12 0:44:21 256 5:02 1:29:46 258 4:32 257 0:53:40 252 Vancouver, WA 247. Debra Kirkpatrick 60 F 3:45:54 4 0:53:36 259 2:19 1:38:54 259 4:12 258 1:06:53 257 Tualatin, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Alenduff, Dirk 43 M 1:46:57 13 0:27:08 128 1:25 0:48:24 78 1:48 93 0:28:11 122 Oregon City, OR 2. Amoah-Kusi, Christian31 M 2:20:43 16 0:29:54 180 3:18 1:03:22 222 5:01 224 0:39:07 227 Portland, OR 3. Anderson, Maelynn 48 F 2:03:25 13 0:30:47 196 2:00 0:54:56 150 2:09 164 0:33:32 198 Vancouver, WA 4. Aoyama, Dean 50 M 1:47:15 12 0:26:53 125 2:29 0:48:19 76 1:50 99 0:27:44 118 Tualatin, OR 5. August, Brian 45 M 1:22:48 2 0:20:22 15 1:00 0:40:06 10 0:51 10 0:20:28 13 Portland, OR 6. Austin, Michelle 38 F 2:00:57 8 0:29:45 176 1:41 1:00:19 193 1:46 184 0:27:25 112 Portland, OR 7. Banks, John 33 M 1:17:27 1 0:19:40 7 1:06 0:35:41 1 0:48 1 0:20:12 11 Happy Valley, OR 8. Bateman, Brad 32 M 1:27:35 3 0:20:42 22 0:54 0:44:02 31 1:00 25 0:20:57 16 Milwaukie, OR 9. Bateman, Dena 30 F 1:45:58 2 0:24:36 75 1:42 0:52:34 125 1:41 112 0:25:25 80 Milwaukie, OR 10. Bennett, Max 52 M 1:36:28 6 0:25:24 97 1:01 0:44:52 40 0:55 48 0:24:16 57 Phoenix, OR 11. Bickel, Brittany 28 F 2:03:20 6 0:31:55 207 2:30 0:54:38 146 2:02 174 0:32:14 187 Hillsboro, OR 12. Bjornstad, Josh 38 M 1:24:32 2 0:20:23 16 1:30 0:39:51 8 1:16 13 0:21:32 19 Portland, OR 13. Black, Brian 41 M 1:49:21 14 0:25:29 99 1:59 0:50:08 102 2:19 104 0:29:26 143 Maple Valley, WA 14. Black, Courtney 37 F 1:38:58 2 0:22:13 38 2:06 0:48:42 79 1:55 65 0:24:01 51 Maple Valley, WA 15. Blevins, Gary 55 M 1:59:53 6 0:30:01 182 2:30 0:53:13 131 2:26 156 0:31:43 182 Vancouver, WA 16. Bodmer, Andrew 34 M 1:32:17 5 0:21:53 34 0:53 0:45:09 41 0:59 33 0:23:22 36 Tigard, OR 17. Bowers, Russ 48 M 1:42:57 16 0:21:55 35 2:36 0:53:18 132 2:37 110 0:22:30 28 Portland, OR 18. Bristow, Rebecca 59 F 1:56:21 3 0:27:21 133 2:18 0:54:49 149 1:49 143 0:30:03 161 Portland, OR 19. Brown, Leah 28 F 1:37:41 1 0:23:04 54 1:10 0:49:08 86 0:53 61 0:23:26 38 Portland, OR 20. Buell, Erin 33 F 2:18:56 8 0:30:47 195 3:09 1:04:02 231 4:59 225 0:35:59 216 Vancouver, WA 21. Bullock, Heidi 42 F 1:35:42 3 0:22:18 41 1:15 0:47:30 59 1:00 46 0:23:38 43 Portland, OR 22. Butler, Patty 55 F 1:54:14 2 0:29:49 178 1:27 0:53:48 138 0:55 141 0:28:15 125 Portland, OR 23. Carbullido, Scott 51 M 1:52:54 15 0:24:45 81 1:30 0:55:09 151 1:17 125 0:30:13 162 Portland, OR 24. Cevallos, Juan 32 M 2:31:46 17 0:34:10 236 1:34 1:11:12 247 1:41 235 0:43:09 239 Portland, OR 25. Chase, Dustin 33 M 1:47:11 12 0:25:15 92 0:52 0:51:59 121 0:44 94 0:28:21 128 Portland, OR 26. Chase, Elyce 51 F 2:09:57 5 0:32:02 208 1:45 1:03:28 223 1:03 209 0:31:39 180 Hoquiam, WA 27. Chase, Ryan 37 M 1:34:11 7 0:23:00 50 1:15 0:44:00 30 1:10 35 0:24:46 65 Bend, OR 28. Chong, KC 53 M 1:38:01 7 0:23:18 55 2:00 0:45:52 48 1:38 50 0:25:13 75 Gresham, OR 29. Clark, Rod 47 M 1:51:46 20 0:27:22 135 2:16 0:49:35 93 2:51 119 0:29:41 149 Lake Oswego, OR 30. Clason, Tracy 44 F 2:01:39 10 0:32:09 209 3:17 0:58:28 181 2:00 191 0:25:44 89 Vancouver, WA 31. Collins, Patrick 44 M 2:12:57 20 0:29:55 181 5:22 1:02:06 205 6:00 226 0:29:34 146 Portland, OR 32. Colson, Art 34 M 1:38:50 8 0:22:13 39 3:06 0:47:33 60 2:54 70 0:23:03 31 Portland, OR 33. Colven, Bruce 60 M 1:41:57 2 0:25:08 90 1:46 0:47:41 62 1:21 71 0:26:00 91 Vancouver, WA 34. Cooper, Andrew 40 M 2:13:04 6 0:31:52 206 1:59 1:01:18 200 1:43 199 0:36:12 217 Olympia, WA 35. Cortez, William 38 M 1:50:43 14 0:24:55 84 1:33 0:52:39 127 1:36 113 0:29:59 157 Portland, OR 36. Costello, Jeffrey 36 M 1:38:19 9 0:24:19 69 1:52 0:45:30 44 1:45 55 0:24:52 68 Portland, OR 37. Cowing, Brady 41 M 1:36:54 6 0:23:40 60 1:16 0:46:55 52 0:59 51 0:24:04 53 Portland, OR 38. Coyle, Erin 26 F 1:59:36 4 0:28:27 153 2:29 0:57:33 174 2:24 170 0:28:42 133 Vancouver, WA 39. Craig, Mary 44 F 2:03:54 11 0:33:39 229 1:10 0:51:56 120 1:16 154 0:35:53 214 Seattle, WA 40. Cross, Patrick 67 M 1:48:38 4 0:27:29 137 1:16 0:49:36 94 1:45 106 0:28:31 131 Hillsboro, OR 41. Crouse, Mary 68 F 2:09:02 2 0:33:10 222 1:53 0:57:35 175 1:56 189 0:34:28 203 Portland, OR 42. Curtis, David 28 M 1:59:52 8 0:29:13 166 1:42 0:54:02 141 2:18 150 0:32:36 189 Portland, OR 43. Daline, Dawn 36 F 2:02:15 9 0:29:47 177 1:02 0:58:07 178 1:02 166 0:32:17 188 Vancouver, WA 44. Davis, Wayne 44 M 1:45:37 11 0:24:35 74 1:39 0:51:08 112 1:22 92 0:26:52 105 Milwaukie, OR 45. Dempsey, Tom 49 M 1:25:43 4 0:20:07 13 1:13 0:41:44 18 1:01 17 0:21:37 20 Portland, OR 46. Desapio, John 42 M 1:39:29 8 0:24:38 76 1:19 0:43:36 28 1:12 41 0:28:44 135 Terrebonne, OR 47. Dobbs, Cris 56 M 2:06:07 8 0:29:37 174 1:26 0:56:59 168 2:08 168 0:35:57 215 Hillsboro, OR 48. Dobbs, Leann 53 F 2:02:10 4 0:28:28 154 1:19 0:56:42 164 1:28 153 0:34:13 202 Hillsboro, OR 49. Dorr, Robert 28 M 1:57:55 7 0:25:33 100 1:35 1:03:34 227 1:09 179 0:26:04 93 Gardnerville, NV 50. Doss, Matthew 35 M 1:41:50 10 0:23:45 62 0:59 0:51:06 111 0:48 75 0:25:11 74 Vancouver, WA 51. Douglas, Zack 37 M 1:53:38 15 0:30:04 184 2:00 0:49:58 100 1:40 130 0:29:56 153 Vancouver, WA 52. Dunn, James 50 M 1:39:32 9 0:23:01 52 1:11 0:49:35 92 0:59 64 0:24:46 64 Portland, OR 53. Dunn, Roberta 49 F 2:34:25 8 0:37:51 244 1:48 1:05:51 235 2:33 234 0:46:21 243 Beaverton, OR 54. Dunn, Stephen 57 M 1:53:09 5 0:27:39 138 2:24 0:51:25 114 2:34 133 0:29:07 138 Beaverton, OR 55. Dunning, Kelly 36 F 1:51:32 6 0:26:59 126 2:07 0:50:29 107 2:14 118 0:29:42 150 Vancouver, WA 56. Dutrow, Gavin 27 M 1:50:25 3 0:29:45 175 1:43 0:47:37 61 1:24 111 0:29:56 155 Hillsboro, OR 57. Eddington, Catherine 55 F 2:39:44 5 0:33:44 231 4:11 1:14:02 251 3:19 250 0:44:28 241 Olympia, WA 58. Eddington, David 56 M 2:39:44 9 0:33:45 232 4:11 1:14:03 252 3:17 249 0:44:28 240 Olympia, WA 59. Eggers, Kelsie 26 F 2:06:53 9 0:28:13 146 2:49 1:03:31 224 2:18 198 0:30:02 160 Clarkston, WA 60. Emanuelsson, Asa 44 F 1:48:05 6 0:25:36 101 2:03 0:50:32 109 1:36 103 0:28:17 127 Portland, OR 61. Engstrom, Amy 47 F 1:46:34 4 0:25:50 104 1:06 0:51:37 117 1:35 108 0:26:25 99 Beaverton, OR 62. Engstrom, David 50 M 1:25:40 2 0:19:20 5 1:13 0:44:16 34 1:29 22 0:19:22 4 Beaverton, OR 63. Eustis, Jeffrey 51 M 2:06:24 18 0:28:40 159 2:14 1:02:41 214 2:05 190 0:30:43 165 Washougal, WA 64. Evans, Matthew 36 M 1:46:44 13 0:26:05 109 1:35 0:47:45 63 1:41 79 0:29:38 148 Portland, OR 65. Faltersack, Zachary 28 M 1:47:33 6 0:24:56 85 1:56 0:51:36 116 1:39 107 0:27:26 113 Lake Oswego, OR 66. Farrell, Kerry 55 M 1:21:14 1 0:19:48 8 1:00 0:38:43 4 0:50 3 0:20:52 15 Federal Way, WA 67. Fejta, Paul 27 M 1:37:15 5 0:22:49 48 1:32 0:47:46 64 1:24 57 0:23:43 44 Portland, OR 68. Felizarta, Rommel 37 M 1:42:30 11 0:24:23 73 1:36 0:49:58 99 1:08 78 0:25:25 81 Tigard, OR 69. Felizarta, Will 32 M 1:51:01 13 0:24:21 72 1:37 0:57:13 169 2:10 137 0:25:40 85 Tigard, OR 70. Fischer, Ruth 61 F 2:15:49 2 0:32:44 219 1:39 1:02:41 213 1:42 213 0:37:03 223 Vancouver, WA 71. Fischler, Pearl 16 F 2:02:30 1 0:30:11 188 3:44 1:00:57 197 1:30 193 0:26:07 95 Portland, OR 72. Fisher, Melissa 45 F 1:51:13 7 0:26:00 108 3:16 0:51:38 118 3:13 134 0:27:06 108 Beaverton, OR 73. Fort, Lisa 46 F 2:12:29 6 0:32:56 221 2:46 0:57:38 176 3:30 196 0:35:38 213 Battle Ground, WA 74. Foster, Corey 42 M 1:54:54 4 0:31:05 204 1:35 0:48:52 80 1:43 129 0:31:39 181 North Plains, OR 75. Freeman, Brian 42 M 1:41:05 9 0:26:16 113 1:57 0:47:02 54 1:44 77 0:24:05 54 Lake Oswego, OR 76. Froelich, Dan 32 M 1:20:38 2 0:20:00 11 0:53 0:38:48 5 0:51 4 0:20:06 7 Beaverton, OR 77. Gallagher, Jessica 43 F 1:39:49 5 0:25:00 88 1:04 0:47:57 66 1:00 66 0:24:48 67 Portland, OR 78. Galluzzo, Vickie 61 F 2:27:23 3 0:33:12 224 3:02 1:10:48 246 1:40 237 0:38:41 226 Vancouver, WA 79. Gates, Lori 44 F 2:16:40 15 0:32:18 215 4:23 1:00:45 196 3:41 219 0:35:32 212 Bend, OR 80. Gentry, Mike 40 M 2:07:07 19 0:29:20 169 4:01 1:02:50 216 2:28 211 0:28:27 129 Beaverton, OR 81. Gerts, Ken 37 M 1:25:08 3 0:20:24 17 1:21 0:40:52 13 1:10 15 0:21:21 18 Portland, OR 82. Gilbert, Rosie 39 F 1:58:30 7 0:30:03 183 2:10 0:52:55 129 2:19 151 0:31:02 172 Portland, OR 83. Giuntini, Paul 55 M 1:34:13 2 0:24:44 79 1:29 0:42:57 24 1:06 39 0:23:57 49 Vancouver, WA 84. Go, Hans 52 M 2:02:21 16 0:28:22 152 2:02 1:01:52 203 1:48 187 0:28:16 126 Portland, OR 85. Godfrey, Lindsay 32 F 2:20:07 9 0:30:21 190 3:12 1:09:46 244 1:37 229 0:35:11 209 Portland, OR 86. Goodrich, Scott 40 M 1:26:23 4 0:22:51 49 1:09 0:39:11 6 1:20 18 0:21:51 22 Camas, WA 87. Graves, Jamie 40 F 2:12:08 13 0:32:16 211 1:45 1:03:07 220 1:10 208 0:33:50 201 Cosmopolis, WA 88. Green, Maynard 32 M 2:07:47 15 0:30:31 193 1:13 1:04:03 232 1:05 200 0:30:54 167 Carson City, NV 89. Hall, Christine 50 F 1:53:34 2 0:27:55 140 1:35 0:52:26 124 1:52 132 0:29:45 151 Yacolt, WA 90. Hanna, Michael 54 M 1:38:12 8 0:24:42 77 1:59 0:45:33 45 1:32 58 0:24:26 60 Portland, OR 91. Hauer, Dave 63 M 2:11:02 6 0:29:18 167 3:09 1:04:56 234 2:26 218 0:31:13 175 Vancouver, OR 92. Hayes, Wes 50 M 1:24:55 1 0:21:11 25 0:31 0:40:15 11 0:34 11 0:22:23 26 Hillsboro, OR 93. Heck, Howard 52 M 1:52:03 14 0:25:55 106 4:55 0:52:24 123 3:06 144 0:25:43 87 Beaverton, OR 94. Heins, Beth 44 F 2:37:43 16 0:38:51 245 4:02 1:03:19 221 3:02 238 0:48:29 246 Portland, OR 95. Herman, Nancy 50 F 2:07:54 4 0:32:16 212 2:12 0:56:06 162 2:36 182 0:34:44 206 Gladstone, OR 96. Hillary, Rebecca 39 F 1:41:54 3 0:24:43 78 1:23 0:49:10 87 1:11 73 0:25:27 82 Portland, OR 97. Hochman, Juliet 49 F 1:25:48 1 0:20:27 18 0:39 0:42:21 20 0:36 16 0:21:44 21 Portland, OR 98. Hoppert, Jeff 42 M 1:21:48 1 0:19:38 6 0:38 0:40:46 12 0:35 8 0:20:10 10 Portland, OR 99. Howard, Janet 55 F 1:29:04 1 0:22:19 42 0:59 0:41:44 17 0:52 20 0:23:09 34 Portland, OR 100. Kaiel, Jackson 24 M 2:20:44 1 0:30:07 185 3:00 1:09:54 245 1:02 227 0:36:40 222 Portland, OR 101. Kehe, Bruce 44 M 1:50:49 16 0:26:18 115 1:57 0:52:45 128 2:02 128 0:27:47 119 Portland, OR 102. Kehe, Eryn 42 F 1:54:54 8 0:28:22 151 1:46 0:53:50 140 1:53 140 0:29:02 137 Portland, OR 103. Kelly, Phillip 42 M 2:17:21 22 0:33:46 233 2:25 0:58:26 180 2:20 201 0:40:24 232 Silverton, OR 104. Kempthorn, Greg 49 M 1:28:13 5 0:21:13 26 1:14 0:41:00 14 1:13 19 0:23:33 41 Lake Oswego, OR 105. Kerns, Diane 67 F 1:49:13 1 0:27:17 131 1:45 0:49:04 84 1:33 101 0:29:33 145 Portland, OR 106. Kessler, Scott 61 M 1:36:48 1 0:23:51 63 1:08 0:44:38 37 1:28 43 0:25:42 86 Lake Oswego, OR 107. Kimball, Curt 65 M 1:48:11 3 0:26:31 120 2:07 0:49:32 91 1:53 105 0:28:08 121 Damascus, OR 108. Kirkpatrick, Debra 60 F 3:45:54 4 0:53:36 259 2:19 1:38:54 259 4:12 258 1:06:53 257 Tualatin, OR 109. Klonsky, Drew 49 M 1:53:26 21 0:28:47 162 1:51 0:49:04 83 2:28 120 0:31:15 176 Portland, OR 110. Knapp, Heather 43 F 1:38:28 4 0:22:47 47 1:30 0:48:10 70 1:23 59 0:24:38 62 Gladstone, OR 111. Knutson, Laura 52 F 2:46:09 10 0:40:08 246 2:19 1:07:14 240 1:52 245 0:54:35 253 Portland, OR 112. Koberstein, Terri 56 F 2:05:04 3 0:30:53 200 3:38 0:54:05 143 2:42 176 0:33:45 200 Boring, OR 113. Kofoed, Magnus 18 M 1:40:07 1 0:21:21 29 2:24 0:52:08 122 2:07 84 0:22:06 23 Vancouver, WA 114. Kojiro, Kyle 42 M 1:52:11 17 0:24:45 80 1:31 0:54:39 147 1:46 124 0:29:30 144 Portland, OR 115. Kramer, Haley 25 F 1:54:17 2 0:25:53 105 1:26 0:56:53 167 1:28 139 0:28:36 132 Portland, OR 116. Kriechbaum, Darrell 51 M 1:45:40 11 0:27:17 132 2:06 0:48:14 74 1:18 95 0:26:44 104 Portland, OR 117. Kunkel, Terri 45 F 1:50:42 6 0:26:41 122 1:11 0:55:27 155 0:57 135 0:26:26 100 Gresham, OR 118. Kuyl, Marni 51 F 2:28:23 9 0:35:50 239 3:13 1:03:04 219 3:16 232 0:43:00 238 Tigard, OR 119. Kyler, Keith 31 M 2:06:36 14 0:29:36 173 1:41 0:57:55 177 2:02 175 0:35:21 210 Colton, OR 120. Lahusen, Kristi 41 F 1:58:42 9 0:28:20 150 1:48 0:57:23 172 1:53 160 0:29:18 142 Portland, OR 121. Larsen, Stacy 37 F 1:46:20 4 0:28:19 148 1:22 0:48:13 73 1:09 98 0:27:16 111 Portland, OR 122. Lavoie, Karen 46 F 2:10:14 16 0:29:22 170 2:11 1:03:53 229 1:57 202 0:32:50 191 Troutdale, OR 123. Leasure, Heather 35 F 2:33:13 13 0:41:58 250 3:36 1:02:25 208 3:20 242 0:41:54 236 Sherwood, OR 124. Leasure, Steve 35 M 2:33:14 7 0:41:59 251 3:36 1:02:24 207 3:19 241 0:41:55 237 Sherwood, OR 125. Lee, Youngdoo 38 M 1:45:02 12 0:24:20 70 1:58 0:51:24 113 1:17 97 0:26:03 92 Portland, OR 126. Leedom, Rob 51 M 2:05:14 17 0:30:07 186 2:09 0:59:12 189 2:15 185 0:31:30 179 Tualtin, OR 127. Leland, Caranda 27 F 2:53:01 10 0:40:27 248 2:38 1:17:40 254 1:30 253 0:50:46 248 Vancouver, WA 128. Leonard, Bob 63 M 2:04:37 5 0:31:02 202 2:35 0:54:46 148 3:01 177 0:33:12 193 Beaverton, OR 129. Leonard, Krista 29 F 2:04:43 7 0:31:04 203 2:33 0:55:17 152 2:31 178 0:33:17 194 Beaverton, OR 130. Leonguerrero, Frankie46 M 1:47:48 18 0:25:00 87 3:07 0:51:05 110 1:39 114 0:26:57 107 Kalama, WA 131. Leonguerrero, Leia 43 F 2:47:50 17 0:40:16 247 3:32 1:12:43 248 2:57 252 0:48:22 245 Kalama, WA 132. Lyons, Jennifer 48 F 2:01:54 12 0:30:51 198 1:34 0:53:23 133 1:06 146 0:34:59 208 Portland, OR 133. Mabry, Glendon 34 M 1:43:34 11 0:24:57 86 1:15 0:51:31 115 0:58 91 0:24:53 69 Vancouver, WA 134. Maguire, Remy 36 F 1:29:30 1 0:20:57 24 1:04 0:44:14 33 1:03 26 0:22:11 24 Portland, OR 135. Mallard, Keri 41 F 3:17:22 12 0:44:21 256 5:02 1:29:46 258 4:32 257 0:53:40 252 Vancouver, WA 136. Mansberger, Steven 46 M 1:39:26 12 0:24:04 64 1:03 0:48:11 71 1:13 62 0:24:54 70 Portland, OR 137. Mathesd, Taylor 31 M 1:39:01 9 0:25:16 93 1:05 0:45:24 43 1:11 52 0:26:05 94 Portland, OR 138. Mays, Chris 57 M 1:51:25 4 0:27:24 136 1:39 0:47:02 55 1:56 85 0:33:23 195 Portland, OR 139. McAllister, Bruce 52 M 1:34:45 5 0:23:03 53 1:09 0:45:12 42 1:04 40 0:24:16 58 Damascus, OR 140. McBeth, Scott 46 M 1:23:34 3 0:21:43 30 0:50 0:37:04 2 1:04 5 0:22:52 29 Vancouver, WA 141. McCormick, Megan 32 F 1:49:14 5 0:26:17 114 1:26 0:53:03 130 1:53 122 0:26:35 102 Olympia, WA 142. McGarry, Molly 26 F 1:57:34 3 0:28:55 165 1:37 0:53:33 136 1:32 138 0:31:57 184 Portland, OR 143. McGlone, Kathleen 52 F 2:56:28 10 0:43:08 254 3:31 1:13:18 249 4:32 254 0:51:59 250 Beaverton, OR 144. Meese, Tom 45 M 1:22:00 1 0:20:12 14 0:51 0:39:19 7 0:52 7 0:20:46 14 Portland, OR 145. Michael, Brynsley 24 F 1:53:48 1 0:23:41 61 1:57 1:01:23 201 1:02 155 0:25:44 88 Seattle, WA 146. Milionis, Michelle 47 F 2:01:32 2 0:28:35 156 1:55 0:58:37 182 1:55 172 0:30:30 163 Salem, OR 147. Miller, Mark 38 M 1:33:23 6 0:20:43 23 1:11 0:50:20 105 0:58 54 0:20:10 9 Vancouver, WA 148. Millimeter, Peter 43 M 2:14:21 21 0:33:23 227 1:03 1:03:33 225 1:34 216 0:34:48 207 Portland, OR 149. Mills, Roger 47 M 1:50:19 19 0:28:46 161 2:13 0:53:26 135 1:49 142 0:24:04 52 Lake Oswego, OR 150. Montgomery, Morgan 34 M 1:35:16 6 0:21:47 31 2:28 0:45:42 46 1:56 45 0:23:23 37 Portland, OR 151. Moon, Sung 41 M 1:34:39 5 0:21:17 27 0:57 0:49:00 82 0:57 47 0:22:28 27 Beaverton, OR 152. Moore, Carol 70 F 2:30:21 1 0:37:33 243 2:00 1:04:01 230 1:45 231 0:45:01 242 Portland, OR 153. Mosley, Matthew 39 M 1:37:46 8 0:22:42 46 2:05 0:47:00 53 1:44 56 0:24:14 56 Portland, OR 154. Nafziger, Dan 25 M 1:21:36 2 0:17:57 1 1:09 0:43:48 29 0:49 14 0:17:53 1 Portland, OR 155. Nakata, Ken 51 M 1:31:12 4 0:21:19 28 2:13 0:42:59 25 1:37 28 0:23:04 33 Seattle, WA 156. Nicholas, Mike 36 M 1:27:33 4 0:19:58 10 1:44 0:44:24 35 1:26 27 0:20:01 6 Portland, OR 157. Odem, Becky 43 F 2:14:52 14 0:32:17 214 2:28 1:01:28 202 2:13 210 0:36:25 219 Vancouver, WA 158. Olsen, Shannon 49 F 1:48:17 5 0:24:47 82 1:40 0:54:27 145 1:43 121 0:25:39 84 Beaverton, OR 159. Olson, Duwayne 48 M 1:38:37 11 0:22:11 37 1:37 0:49:40 95 1:41 67 0:23:27 39 Rainier, OR 160. Opgenorth, Tricia 35 F 1:46:34 5 0:27:01 127 1:11 0:53:25 134 1:13 126 0:23:43 45 Portland, OR 161. Ostrin, Ken 42 M 1:37:57 7 0:21:51 33 1:18 0:48:02 68 1:58 53 0:24:47 66 Portland, OR 162. Oswald, Dean 52 M 1:43:04 10 0:23:25 58 1:51 0:49:12 89 1:54 72 0:26:41 103 Tualatin, OR 163. Overson, Leighton 36 M 1:19:33 1 0:19:08 3 0:55 0:40:00 9 0:47 6 0:18:43 2 Sedro Woolley, WA 164. Owart, Birkin 26 M 1:17:27 1 0:18:01 2 0:53 0:38:25 3 0:48 2 0:19:20 3 Ellensburg, WA 165. Paciotti, Lucia 28 F 2:05:01 8 0:31:15 205 2:20 0:56:47 165 1:58 181 0:32:41 190 Portland, OR 166. Paintner, Ashley 31 F 1:49:04 4 0:24:21 71 1:25 0:55:26 154 1:27 123 0:26:25 98 Olympia, WA 167. Partridge, Eugene 65 M 1:45:18 1 0:26:21 117 1:38 0:49:44 96 1:56 100 0:25:38 83 Kent, WA 168. Pastore, Sebastian 49 M 1:47:11 17 0:26:43 123 1:28 0:48:20 77 1:28 83 0:29:11 140 Portland, OR 169. Payne, Joe 32 M 1:39:02 10 0:23:32 59 1:28 0:48:18 75 1:14 63 0:24:29 61 Portland, OR 170. Petersen, Brad 27 M 1:26:18 3 0:19:56 9 1:47 0:42:41 22 1:43 21 0:20:10 8 Beaverton, OR 171. Pinzone, Joe 48 M 1:31:59 6 0:23:21 56 1:11 0:42:37 21 1:05 30 0:23:45 47 Vancouver, WA 172. Poole, Scott 45 M 2:38:58 26 0:32:15 210 3:11 1:20:28 257 3:23 251 0:39:40 230 Vancouver, WA 173. Pratt, Jake 33 M 1:44:54 2 0:26:19 116 1:29 0:48:12 72 1:28 81 0:27:26 114 Salem, OR 174. Preece, Rob 45 M 1:39:53 13 0:23:01 51 1:57 0:48:59 81 1:43 69 0:24:13 55 Ridgefield, WA 175. Pulido, Pete 34 M 1:38:49 7 0:24:10 65 1:19 0:47:19 57 1:04 60 0:24:57 72 Central Point, OR 176. Renshaw, Tiffany 47 F 2:00:48 11 0:28:48 163 2:53 0:55:50 159 2:16 163 0:31:01 170 Portland, OR 177. Robbins, Leah 44 F 2:46:46 11 0:41:01 249 3:51 1:02:56 218 5:25 246 0:53:33 251 Jennings Lodge, OR 178. Rodriguez, Claudia 36 F 2:12:54 11 0:29:27 171 2:15 1:04:55 233 2:43 215 0:33:33 199 Portland, OR 179. Rosenfeld, Bonnie 63 F 2:05:39 1 0:31:02 201 2:30 0:55:58 160 2:38 180 0:33:31 197 Portland, OR 180. Rosenthal, Scott 46 M 1:56:04 22 0:25:17 95 1:25 0:58:12 179 2:02 147 0:29:08 139 Portland, OR 181. Roske-Sturzen, April 53 F 2:18:30 7 0:32:17 213 2:23 1:02:16 206 2:18 214 0:39:16 229 Camas, WA 182. Ross, Renee 53 F 2:07:16 5 0:29:51 179 2:48 1:00:14 192 3:18 192 0:31:05 173 Vancouver, WA 183. Rothery, Robert 76 M 1:53:35 1 0:26:00 107 1:22 0:58:40 183 1:11 149 0:26:22 97 Portland, OR 184. Rowe, Patrick 45 M 1:58:02 24 0:26:16 112 1:51 0:59:26 190 1:45 159 0:28:43 134 Lake Oswego, OR 185. Salgado, Naomi 22 F 2:04:33 3 0:28:09 144 1:49 0:59:33 191 1:32 173 0:33:30 196 Corvallis, OR 186. Sams, Cara 36 F 2:05:59 10 0:33:42 230 1:49 0:59:07 188 1:46 194 0:29:34 147 Portland, OR 187. Sandman, Denise 52 F 2:11:32 6 0:30:29 192 4:22 1:02:34 211 4:04 222 0:30:02 158 Beaverton, OR 188. Sather, Mark 45 M 1:32:48 8 0:22:20 43 1:36 0:44:34 36 1:14 37 0:23:04 32 Wilsonville, OR 189. Schroeder, Stacey 48 F 1:46:07 3 0:26:29 118 1:15 0:49:24 90 1:24 90 0:27:35 115 Portland, OR 190. Seifer, Barret 46 M 1:41:06 14 0:26:44 124 1:16 0:47:21 58 1:23 76 0:24:22 59 Federal Way, WA 191. Severson, Tom 31 M 2:33:13 18 0:41:59 252 3:24 1:02:35 212 3:22 243 0:41:53 235 Beaverton, OR 192. Sibayan, Rod 43 M 2:01:13 18 0:25:20 96 1:42 0:55:43 158 2:03 136 0:36:25 220 Vancouver, WA 193. Skerbeck, Tia 35 F 2:16:41 12 0:32:19 216 7:59 0:57:21 171 3:29 220 0:35:32 211 Clackamas, OR 194. Sklar, Ron 63 M 2:04:37 4 0:33:10 223 1:42 0:53:34 137 1:37 167 0:34:33 204 Portland, OR 195. Slauson, Daniel 53 M 1:47:47 13 0:25:28 98 3:17 0:49:46 97 2:22 115 0:26:54 106 Camas, WA 196. Smith, Gordon 63 M 2:56:29 7 0:43:09 255 3:29 1:13:22 250 4:29 255 0:51:59 249 Beaverton, OR 197. Smith-Simonsen, JulieAnn48F 1:59:26 10 0:28:35 157 1:32 0:56:50 166 1:41 158 0:30:47 166 Happy Valley, OR 198. Snell, Joe 54 M 2:11:32 19 0:30:29 191 4:23 1:02:32 209 4:06 223 0:30:02 159 Beaverton, OR 199. Soeung, Rithi 42 M 1:50:08 15 0:25:17 94 2:25 0:53:49 139 2:15 131 0:26:21 96 Beaverton, OR 200. Speakman, Will 46 M 2:48:09 9 0:42:01 253 3:23 1:02:54 217 3:01 244 0:56:49 254 Portland, OR 201. Spiak, Stephanie 43 F 1:33:23 2 0:23:22 57 1:03 0:44:48 38 0:59 38 0:23:11 35 Portland, OR 202. Staats, Mike 55 M 1:46:07 3 0:27:21 134 1:36 0:47:59 67 1:59 96 0:27:11 109 Ridgefield, WA 203. Stack, Cat 50 F 1:54:09 3 0:26:39 121 2:10 0:55:59 161 2:09 148 0:27:12 110 Portland, OR 204. Stell, Dawn 49 F 2:16:59 7 0:35:41 238 2:28 0:57:15 170 2:22 207 0:39:12 228 Tualatin, OR 205. Stokes, Chad 44 M 1:45:31 10 0:25:06 89 2:35 0:49:47 98 2:19 102 0:25:44 90 Portland, OR 206. Stoulil, Vera 56 F 3:11:54 6 0:47:07 257 3:40 1:15:04 253 2:27 256 1:03:35 256 Hillsboro, OR 207. Strader, David 49 M 1:41:50 15 0:26:29 119 1:04 0:46:20 49 1:30 68 0:26:27 101 Hillboro, OR 208. Studt, Ryan 31 M 1:27:36 4 0:20:34 20 1:00 0:44:03 32 0:57 24 0:21:02 17 Portland, OR 209. Sturzl, Cora 52 F 1:42:39 1 0:25:11 91 1:39 0:49:05 85 1:23 80 0:25:20 77 Malaga, WA 210. Stute, Nick 36 M 1:31:48 5 0:20:32 19 1:40 0:44:50 39 1:10 29 0:23:35 42 Portland, OR 211. Sullivan, Margi 47 F 2:06:43 14 0:28:36 158 1:34 1:05:52 236 1:25 203 0:29:16 141 Portland, OR 212. Swan, Darin 45 M 1:35:26 9 0:21:50 32 0:59 0:48:03 69 0:50 44 0:23:43 46 Vancouver, WA 213. Swanson, Tim 40 M 1:23:10 3 0:20:04 12 0:43 0:41:12 16 0:46 12 0:20:25 12 Portland, OR 214. Taylor, Lane 27 M 2:10:15 9 0:32:48 220 2:41 0:55:35 156 2:49 186 0:36:21 218 Vancouver, WA 215. Teahan, Brittany 30 F 1:43:33 1 0:25:43 102 0:51 0:50:08 103 1:27 86 0:25:23 79 Wilsonville, OR 216. Thede, Scotland 51 M 1:30:44 3 0:22:14 40 1:36 0:43:31 27 1:03 31 0:22:20 25 Portland, OR 217. Thio, Yudie 48 M 1:36:33 10 0:22:28 44 1:08 0:47:49 65 1:08 49 0:24:00 50 Portland, OR 218. Thomas, James 41 M 2:38:55 8 0:36:46 241 2:35 1:07:00 239 3:54 239 0:48:39 247 Gladstone, OR 219. Thompson, Jennifer 43 F 1:48:25 7 0:28:19 147 1:08 0:47:12 56 1:14 82 0:30:32 164 Portland, OR 220. Thompson, Steve 47 M 1:57:25 23 0:29:35 172 1:47 0:55:42 157 1:18 157 0:29:02 136 Hillsboro, OR 221. Thorbek, Ida 68 F 2:15:50 3 0:32:19 217 2:14 1:02:32 210 4:04 221 0:34:40 205 Portland, OR 222. Toney-Lovings, Aimee 44 F 1:57:37 1 0:30:52 199 1:27 0:52:36 126 1:37 145 0:31:05 174 Beaverton, OR 223. Tonkin, Krystl 30 F 1:57:55 6 0:26:15 111 1:49 1:00:59 198 1:15 169 0:27:37 116 Portland, OR 224. Torck, John 42 M 1:46:22 12 0:25:46 103 0:53 0:50:24 106 1:07 87 0:28:11 123 Beaverton, OR 225. Trubachik, Nicholas 27 M 1:32:40 4 0:20:41 21 1:16 0:46:30 50 1:10 36 0:23:02 30 Portland, OR 226. Tuttle, Cindi 52 F 2:25:57 8 0:32:20 218 2:50 1:06:24 237 3:45 230 0:40:38 233 Salem, OR 227. Vanderhoof, Jennifer 46 F 1:52:19 8 0:28:30 155 1:12 0:50:31 108 1:05 116 0:31:00 169 Seattle, WA 228. Vanevenhoven, Tim 40 M 1:21:53 2 0:19:16 4 0:48 0:41:06 15 0:45 9 0:19:58 5 Portland, OR 229. Vieira, Debra 47 F 1:57:37 9 0:28:06 143 2:05 0:54:27 144 3:02 152 0:29:56 154 Vancouver, WA 230. Voge, Kyle 35 M 1:41:14 1 0:24:16 68 1:16 0:50:01 101 0:57 74 0:24:43 63 Portland, OR 231. Watson, John 46 M 2:06:23 25 0:30:45 194 3:09 0:57:30 173 3:09 188 0:31:50 183 Cornelius, OR 232. Weatherspoon, Sultan 41 M 2:07:08 5 0:29:20 168 4:07 1:02:43 215 2:30 212 0:28:28 130 Vancouver, WA 233. Webster, Brittany 30 F 2:08:38 7 0:30:48 197 2:00 1:02:00 204 1:50 195 0:32:00 185 Liberty Lake, WA 234. Wendel, Jen 44 F 2:11:01 12 0:30:12 189 1:29 1:06:25 238 1:32 217 0:31:22 177 Beaverton, OR 235. Whitacre, Faye 46 F 2:09:39 15 0:30:08 187 3:49 1:01:00 199 2:39 206 0:32:02 186 Portland, OR 236. White, Mary 55 F 2:27:46 4 0:33:32 228 2:13 1:08:15 241 2:06 233 0:41:40 234 Hoquiam, WA 237. Wickman, Lindsay 25 F 2:02:24 5 0:28:42 160 2:10 0:58:55 186 1:09 171 0:31:27 178 Portland, OR 238. Wiley, Laura 43 F 1:30:18 1 0:22:03 36 1:05 0:42:12 19 1:11 23 0:23:47 48 Beaverton, OR 239. Wilkins, Katrina 30 F 1:48:06 3 0:24:48 83 1:58 0:54:03 142 2:07 127 0:25:09 73 Portland, OR 240. Willcuts, Taylor 21 F 2:01:47 2 0:28:12 145 2:48 1:03:34 226 2:16 197 0:24:56 71 Newberg, OR 241. Winchester, Bob 55 M 2:00:40 7 0:28:00 141 1:28 0:59:03 187 1:06 161 0:31:02 171 Vancouver, WA 242. Woodward, Anthony 76 M 2:28:45 2 0:34:49 237 2:30 1:09:34 243 1:46 236 0:40:06 231 Portland, OR 243. Wourms, Lisa 47 F 1:34:25 2 0:24:13 67 1:13 0:42:47 23 0:56 34 0:25:15 76 Camas, WA 244. Young, Robert 48 M 1:32:05 7 0:22:40 45 1:27 0:43:09 26 1:18 32 0:23:31 40 Portland, OR 245. Zeazas, Alexa 27 F 2:37:51 9 0:36:45 240 2:31 1:08:53 242 2:45 240 0:46:56 244 Vancouver, WA 246. Zell, Ken 68 M 1:46:08 2 0:28:03 142 1:42 0:46:40 51 1:48 88 0:27:55 120 Portland, OR 247. Zenner, Dan 62 M 1:52:37 3 0:27:10 129 1:22 0:51:40 119 1:26 117 0:30:58 168 Moscow, ID
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Magnus Kofoed 1090 18 M 1:40:07 1 0:21:21 29 2:24 0:52:08 122 2:07 84 0:22:06 23 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Pearl Fischler 1276 16 F 2:02:30 1 0:30:11 188 3:44 1:00:57 197 1:30 193 0:26:07 95 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jackson Kaiel 1205 24 M 2:20:44 1 0:30:07 185 3:00 1:09:54 245 1:02 227 0:36:40 222 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Brynsley Michael 1219 24 F 1:53:48 1 0:23:41 61 1:57 1:01:23 201 1:02 155 0:25:44 88 Seattle, WA 2. Taylor Willcuts 1210 21 F 2:01:47 2 0:28:12 145 2:48 1:03:34 226 2:16 197 0:24:56 71 Newberg, OR 3. Naomi Salgado 1071 22 F 2:04:33 3 0:28:09 144 1:49 0:59:33 191 1:32 173 0:33:30 196 Corvallis, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Birkin Owart 1231 26 M 1:17:27 1 0:18:01 2 0:53 0:38:25 3 0:48 2 0:19:20 3 Ellensburg, WA 2. Dan Nafziger 1258 25 M 1:21:36 2 0:17:57 1 1:09 0:43:48 29 0:49 14 0:17:53 1 Portland, OR 3. Brad Petersen 1112 27 M 1:26:18 3 0:19:56 9 1:47 0:42:41 22 1:43 21 0:20:10 8 Beaverton, OR 4. Nicholas Trubachik 1206 27 M 1:32:40 4 0:20:41 21 1:16 0:46:30 50 1:10 36 0:23:02 30 Portland, OR 5. Paul Fejta 1212 27 M 1:37:15 5 0:22:49 48 1:32 0:47:46 64 1:24 57 0:23:43 44 Portland, OR 6. Zachary Faltersack 1272 28 M 1:47:33 6 0:24:56 85 1:56 0:51:36 116 1:39 107 0:27:26 113 Lake Oswego, OR 7. Robert Dorr 1186 28 M 1:57:55 7 0:25:33 100 1:35 1:03:34 227 1:09 179 0:26:04 93 Gardnerville, NV 8. David Curtis 1154 28 M 1:59:52 8 0:29:13 166 1:42 0:54:02 141 2:18 150 0:32:36 189 Portland, OR 9. Lane Taylor 1271 27 M 2:10:15 9 0:32:48 220 2:41 0:55:35 156 2:49 186 0:36:21 218 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Leah Brown 1232 28 F 1:37:41 1 0:23:04 54 1:10 0:49:08 86 0:53 61 0:23:26 38 Portland, OR 2. Haley Kramer 1139 25 F 1:54:17 2 0:25:53 105 1:26 0:56:53 167 1:28 139 0:28:36 132 Portland, OR 3. Molly McGarry 1240 26 F 1:57:34 3 0:28:55 165 1:37 0:53:33 136 1:32 138 0:31:57 184 Portland, OR 4. Erin Coyle 1148 26 F 1:59:36 4 0:28:27 153 2:29 0:57:33 174 2:24 170 0:28:42 133 Vancouver, WA 5. Lindsay Wickman 1151 25 F 2:02:24 5 0:28:42 160 2:10 0:58:55 186 1:09 171 0:31:27 178 Portland, OR 6. Brittany Bickel 1097 28 F 2:03:20 6 0:31:55 207 2:30 0:54:38 146 2:02 174 0:32:14 187 Hillsboro, OR 7. Krista Leonard 1163 29 F 2:04:43 7 0:31:04 203 2:33 0:55:17 152 2:31 178 0:33:17 194 Beaverton, OR 8. Lucia Paciotti 1088 28 F 2:05:01 8 0:31:15 205 2:20 0:56:47 165 1:58 181 0:32:41 190 Portland, OR 9. Kelsie Eggers 1182 26 F 2:06:53 9 0:28:13 146 2:49 1:03:31 224 2:18 198 0:30:02 160 Clarkston, WA 10. Caranda Leland 1072 27 F 2:53:01 10 0:40:27 248 2:38 1:17:40 254 1:30 253 0:50:46 248 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. John Banks 1062 33 M 1:17:27 1 0:19:40 7 1:06 0:35:41 1 0:48 1 0:20:12 11 Happy Valley, OR 2. Dan Froelich 1137 32 M 1:20:38 2 0:20:00 11 0:53 0:38:48 5 0:51 4 0:20:06 7 Beaverton, OR 3. Brad Bateman 1248 32 M 1:27:35 3 0:20:42 22 0:54 0:44:02 31 1:00 25 0:20:57 16 Milwaukie, OR 4. Ryan Studt 1194 31 M 1:27:36 4 0:20:34 20 1:00 0:44:03 32 0:57 24 0:21:02 17 Portland, OR 5. Andrew Bodmer 1280 34 M 1:32:17 5 0:21:53 34 0:53 0:45:09 41 0:59 33 0:23:22 36 Tigard, OR 6. Morgan Montgomery 1121 34 M 1:35:16 6 0:21:47 31 2:28 0:45:42 46 1:56 45 0:23:23 37 Portland, OR 7. Pete Pulido 1059 34 M 1:38:49 7 0:24:10 65 1:19 0:47:19 57 1:04 60 0:24:57 72 Central Point, OR 8. Art Colson 1110 34 M 1:38:50 8 0:22:13 39 3:06 0:47:33 60 2:54 70 0:23:03 31 Portland, OR 9. Taylor Mathesd 1255 31 M 1:39:01 9 0:25:16 93 1:05 0:45:24 43 1:11 52 0:26:05 94 Portland, OR 10. Joe Payne 1098 32 M 1:39:02 10 0:23:32 59 1:28 0:48:18 75 1:14 63 0:24:29 61 Portland, OR 11. Glendon Mabry 1157 34 M 1:43:34 11 0:24:57 86 1:15 0:51:31 115 0:58 91 0:24:53 69 Vancouver, WA 12. Dustin Chase 1247 33 M 1:47:11 12 0:25:15 92 0:52 0:51:59 121 0:44 94 0:28:21 128 Portland, OR 13. Will Felizarta 1195 32 M 1:51:01 13 0:24:21 72 1:37 0:57:13 169 2:10 137 0:25:40 85 Tigard, OR 14. Keith Kyler 1133 31 M 2:06:36 14 0:29:36 173 1:41 0:57:55 177 2:02 175 0:35:21 210 Colton, OR 15. Maynard Green 1166 32 M 2:07:47 15 0:30:31 193 1:13 1:04:03 232 1:05 200 0:30:54 167 Carson City, NV 16. Christian Amoah-Kusi 1101 31 M 2:20:43 16 0:29:54 180 3:18 1:03:22 222 5:01 224 0:39:07 227 Portland, OR 17. Juan Cevallos 1124 32 M 2:31:46 17 0:34:10 236 1:34 1:11:12 247 1:41 235 0:43:09 239 Portland, OR 18. Tom Severson 1143 31 M 2:33:13 18 0:41:59 252 3:24 1:02:35 212 3:22 243 0:41:53 235 Beaverton, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Brittany Teahan 1080 30 F 1:43:33 1 0:25:43 102 0:51 0:50:08 103 1:27 86 0:25:23 79 Wilsonville, OR 2. Dena Bateman 1273 30 F 1:45:58 2 0:24:36 75 1:42 0:52:34 125 1:41 112 0:25:25 80 Milwaukie, OR 3. Katrina Wilkins 1225 30 F 1:48:06 3 0:24:48 83 1:58 0:54:03 142 2:07 127 0:25:09 73 Portland, OR 4. Ashley Paintner 1051 31 F 1:49:04 4 0:24:21 71 1:25 0:55:26 154 1:27 123 0:26:25 98 Olympia, WA 5. Megan McCormick 1215 32 F 1:49:14 5 0:26:17 114 1:26 0:53:03 130 1:53 122 0:26:35 102 Olympia, WA 6. Krystl Tonkin 1214 30 F 1:57:55 6 0:26:15 111 1:49 1:00:59 198 1:15 169 0:27:37 116 Portland, OR 7. Brittany Webster 1198 30 F 2:08:38 7 0:30:48 197 2:00 1:02:00 204 1:50 195 0:32:00 185 Liberty Lake, WA 8. Erin Buell 1179 33 F 2:18:56 8 0:30:47 195 3:09 1:04:02 231 4:59 225 0:35:59 216 Vancouver, WA 9. Lindsay Godfrey 1019 32 F 2:20:07 9 0:30:21 190 3:12 1:09:46 244 1:37 229 0:35:11 209 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Leighton Overson 1207 36 M 1:19:33 1 0:19:08 3 0:55 0:40:00 9 0:47 6 0:18:43 2 Sedro Woolley, WA 2. Josh Bjornstad 1050 38 M 1:24:32 2 0:20:23 16 1:30 0:39:51 8 1:16 13 0:21:32 19 Portland, OR 3. Ken Gerts 1125 37 M 1:25:08 3 0:20:24 17 1:21 0:40:52 13 1:10 15 0:21:21 18 Portland, OR 4. Mike Nicholas 1279 36 M 1:27:33 4 0:19:58 10 1:44 0:44:24 35 1:26 27 0:20:01 6 Portland, OR 5. Nick Stute 1290 36 M 1:31:48 5 0:20:32 19 1:40 0:44:50 39 1:10 29 0:23:35 42 Portland, OR 6. Mark Miller 1085 38 M 1:33:23 6 0:20:43 23 1:11 0:50:20 105 0:58 54 0:20:10 9 Vancouver, WA 7. Ryan Chase 1216 37 M 1:34:11 7 0:23:00 50 1:15 0:44:00 30 1:10 35 0:24:46 65 Bend, OR 8. Matthew Mosley 1211 39 M 1:37:46 8 0:22:42 46 2:05 0:47:00 53 1:44 56 0:24:14 56 Portland, OR 9. Jeffrey Costello 1259 36 M 1:38:19 9 0:24:19 69 1:52 0:45:30 44 1:45 55 0:24:52 68 Portland, OR 10. Matthew Doss 1246 35 M 1:41:50 10 0:23:45 62 0:59 0:51:06 111 0:48 75 0:25:11 74 Vancouver, WA 11. Rommel Felizarta 1153 37 M 1:42:30 11 0:24:23 73 1:36 0:49:58 99 1:08 78 0:25:25 81 Tigard, OR 12. Youngdoo Lee 1183 38 M 1:45:02 12 0:24:20 70 1:58 0:51:24 113 1:17 97 0:26:03 92 Portland, OR 13. Matthew Evans 1036 36 M 1:46:44 13 0:26:05 109 1:35 0:47:45 63 1:41 79 0:29:38 148 Portland, OR 14. William Cortez 1044 38 M 1:50:43 14 0:24:55 84 1:33 0:52:39 127 1:36 113 0:29:59 157 Portland, OR 15. Zack Douglas 1264 37 M 1:53:38 15 0:30:04 184 2:00 0:49:58 100 1:40 130 0:29:56 153 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Remy Maguire 1268 36 F 1:29:30 1 0:20:57 24 1:04 0:44:14 33 1:03 26 0:22:11 24 Portland, OR 2. Courtney Black 1172 37 F 1:38:58 2 0:22:13 38 2:06 0:48:42 79 1:55 65 0:24:01 51 Maple Valley, WA 3. Rebecca Hillary 1068 39 F 1:41:54 3 0:24:43 78 1:23 0:49:10 87 1:11 73 0:25:27 82 Portland, OR 4. Stacy Larsen 1054 37 F 1:46:20 4 0:28:19 148 1:22 0:48:13 73 1:09 98 0:27:16 111 Portland, OR 5. Tricia Opgenorth 1024 35 F 1:46:34 5 0:27:01 127 1:11 0:53:25 134 1:13 126 0:23:43 45 Portland, OR 6. Kelly Dunning 1257 36 F 1:51:32 6 0:26:59 126 2:07 0:50:29 107 2:14 118 0:29:42 150 Vancouver, WA 7. Rosie Gilbert 1243 39 F 1:58:30 7 0:30:03 183 2:10 0:52:55 129 2:19 151 0:31:02 172 Portland, OR 8. Michelle Austin 1277 38 F 2:00:57 8 0:29:45 176 1:41 1:00:19 193 1:46 184 0:27:25 112 Portland, OR 9. Dawn Daline 1027 36 F 2:02:15 9 0:29:47 177 1:02 0:58:07 178 1:02 166 0:32:17 188 Vancouver, WA 10. Cara Sams 1118 36 F 2:05:59 10 0:33:42 230 1:49 0:59:07 188 1:46 194 0:29:34 147 Portland, OR 11. Claudia Rodriguez 1035 36 F 2:12:54 11 0:29:27 171 2:15 1:04:55 233 2:43 215 0:33:33 199 Portland, OR 12. Tia Skerbeck 1077 35 F 2:16:41 12 0:32:19 216 7:59 0:57:21 171 3:29 220 0:35:32 211 Clackamas, OR 13. Heather Leasure 1269 35 F 2:33:13 13 0:41:58 250 3:36 1:02:25 208 3:20 242 0:41:54 236 Sherwood, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jeff Hoppert 1177 42 M 1:21:48 1 0:19:38 6 0:38 0:40:46 12 0:35 8 0:20:10 10 Portland, OR 2. Tim Vanevenhoven 1046 40 M 1:21:53 2 0:19:16 4 0:48 0:41:06 15 0:45 9 0:19:58 5 Portland, OR 3. Tim Swanson 1160 40 M 1:23:10 3 0:20:04 12 0:43 0:41:12 16 0:46 12 0:20:25 12 Portland, OR 4. Scott Goodrich 1065 40 M 1:26:23 4 0:22:51 49 1:09 0:39:11 6 1:20 18 0:21:51 22 Camas, WA 5. Sung Moon 1084 41 M 1:34:39 5 0:21:17 27 0:57 0:49:00 82 0:57 47 0:22:28 27 Beaverton, OR 6. Brady Cowing 1189 41 M 1:36:54 6 0:23:40 60 1:16 0:46:55 52 0:59 51 0:24:04 53 Portland, OR 7. Ken Ostrin 1241 42 M 1:37:57 7 0:21:51 33 1:18 0:48:02 68 1:58 53 0:24:47 66 Portland, OR 8. John Desapio 1278 42 M 1:39:29 8 0:24:38 76 1:19 0:43:36 28 1:12 41 0:28:44 135 Terrebonne, OR 9. Brian Freeman 1218 42 M 1:41:05 9 0:26:16 113 1:57 0:47:02 54 1:44 77 0:24:05 54 Lake Oswego, OR 10. Chad Stokes 1193 44 M 1:45:31 10 0:25:06 89 2:35 0:49:47 98 2:19 102 0:25:44 90 Portland, OR 11. Wayne Davis 1079 44 M 1:45:37 11 0:24:35 74 1:39 0:51:08 112 1:22 92 0:26:52 105 Milwaukie, OR 12. John Torck 1223 42 M 1:46:22 12 0:25:46 103 0:53 0:50:24 106 1:07 87 0:28:11 123 Beaverton, OR 13. Dirk Alenduff 1197 43 M 1:46:57 13 0:27:08 128 1:25 0:48:24 78 1:48 93 0:28:11 122 Oregon City, OR 14. Brian Black 1224 41 M 1:49:21 14 0:25:29 99 1:59 0:50:08 102 2:19 104 0:29:26 143 Maple Valley, WA 15. Rithi Soeung 1109 42 M 1:50:08 15 0:25:17 94 2:25 0:53:49 139 2:15 131 0:26:21 96 Beaverton, OR 16. Bruce Kehe 1120 44 M 1:50:49 16 0:26:18 115 1:57 0:52:45 128 2:02 128 0:27:47 119 Portland, OR 17. Kyle Kojiro 1086 42 M 1:52:11 17 0:24:45 80 1:31 0:54:39 147 1:46 124 0:29:30 144 Portland, OR 18. Rod Sibayan 1115 43 M 2:01:13 18 0:25:20 96 1:42 0:55:43 158 2:03 136 0:36:25 220 Vancouver, WA 19. Mike Gentry 1081 40 M 2:07:07 19 0:29:20 169 4:01 1:02:50 216 2:28 211 0:28:27 129 Beaverton, OR 20. Patrick Collins 1188 44 M 2:12:57 20 0:29:55 181 5:22 1:02:06 205 6:00 226 0:29:34 146 Portland, OR 21. Peter Millimeter 1263 43 M 2:14:21 21 0:33:23 227 1:03 1:03:33 225 1:34 216 0:34:48 207 Portland, OR 22. Phillip Kelly 1017 42 M 2:17:21 22 0:33:46 233 2:25 0:58:26 180 2:20 201 0:40:24 232 Silverton, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Laura Wiley 1293 43 F 1:30:18 1 0:22:03 36 1:05 0:42:12 19 1:11 23 0:23:47 48 Beaverton, OR 2. Stephanie Spiak 1116 43 F 1:33:23 2 0:23:22 57 1:03 0:44:48 38 0:59 38 0:23:11 35 Portland, OR 3. Heidi Bullock 1023 42 F 1:35:42 3 0:22:18 41 1:15 0:47:30 59 1:00 46 0:23:38 43 Portland, OR 4. Heather Knapp 1230 43 F 1:38:28 4 0:22:47 47 1:30 0:48:10 70 1:23 59 0:24:38 62 Gladstone, OR 5. Jessica Gallagher 1284 43 F 1:39:49 5 0:25:00 88 1:04 0:47:57 66 1:00 66 0:24:48 67 Portland, OR 6. Asa Emanuelsson 1192 44 F 1:48:05 6 0:25:36 101 2:03 0:50:32 109 1:36 103 0:28:17 127 Portland, OR 7. Jennifer Thompson 1053 43 F 1:48:25 7 0:28:19 147 1:08 0:47:12 56 1:14 82 0:30:32 164 Portland, OR 8. Eryn Kehe 1119 42 F 1:54:54 8 0:28:22 151 1:46 0:53:50 140 1:53 140 0:29:02 137 Portland, OR 9. Kristi Lahusen 1275 41 F 1:58:42 9 0:28:20 150 1:48 0:57:23 172 1:53 160 0:29:18 142 Portland, OR 10. Tracy Clason 1253 44 F 2:01:39 10 0:32:09 209 3:17 0:58:28 181 2:00 191 0:25:44 89 Vancouver, WA 11. Mary Craig 1169 44 F 2:03:54 11 0:33:39 229 1:10 0:51:56 120 1:16 154 0:35:53 214 Seattle, WA 12. Jen Wendel 1076 44 F 2:11:01 12 0:30:12 189 1:29 1:06:25 238 1:32 217 0:31:22 177 Beaverton, OR 13. Jamie Graves 1094 40 F 2:12:08 13 0:32:16 211 1:45 1:03:07 220 1:10 208 0:33:50 201 Cosmopolis, WA 14. Becky Odem 1164 43 F 2:14:52 14 0:32:17 214 2:28 1:01:28 202 2:13 210 0:36:25 219 Vancouver, WA 15. Lori Gates 1038 44 F 2:16:40 15 0:32:18 215 4:23 1:00:45 196 3:41 219 0:35:32 212 Bend, OR 16. Beth Heins 1283 44 F 2:37:43 16 0:38:51 245 4:02 1:03:19 221 3:02 238 0:48:29 246 Portland, OR 17. Leia Leonguerrero 1069 43 F 2:47:50 17 0:40:16 247 3:32 1:12:43 248 2:57 252 0:48:22 245 Kalama, WA
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Tom Meese 1235 45 M 1:22:00 1 0:20:12 14 0:51 0:39:19 7 0:52 7 0:20:46 14 Portland, OR 2. Brian August 1233 45 M 1:22:48 2 0:20:22 15 1:00 0:40:06 10 0:51 10 0:20:28 13 Portland, OR 3. Scott McBeth 1165 46 M 1:23:34 3 0:21:43 30 0:50 0:37:04 2 1:04 5 0:22:52 29 Vancouver, WA 4. Tom Dempsey 1100 49 M 1:25:43 4 0:20:07 13 1:13 0:41:44 18 1:01 17 0:21:37 20 Portland, OR 5. Greg Kempthorn 1201 49 M 1:28:13 5 0:21:13 26 1:14 0:41:00 14 1:13 19 0:23:33 41 Lake Oswego, OR 6. Joe Pinzone 1299 48 M 1:31:59 6 0:23:21 56 1:11 0:42:37 21 1:05 30 0:23:45 47 Vancouver, WA 7. Robert Young 1187 48 M 1:32:05 7 0:22:40 45 1:27 0:43:09 26 1:18 32 0:23:31 40 Portland, OR 8. Mark Sather 1031 45 M 1:32:48 8 0:22:20 43 1:36 0:44:34 36 1:14 37 0:23:04 32 Wilsonville, OR 9. Darin Swan 1058 45 M 1:35:26 9 0:21:50 32 0:59 0:48:03 69 0:50 44 0:23:43 46 Vancouver, WA 10. Yudie Thio 1015 48 M 1:36:33 10 0:22:28 44 1:08 0:47:49 65 1:08 49 0:24:00 50 Portland, OR 11. Duwayne Olson 1091 48 M 1:38:37 11 0:22:11 37 1:37 0:49:40 95 1:41 67 0:23:27 39 Rainier, OR 12. Steven Mansberger 1092 46 M 1:39:26 12 0:24:04 64 1:03 0:48:11 71 1:13 62 0:24:54 70 Portland, OR 13. Rob Preece 1238 45 M 1:39:53 13 0:23:01 51 1:57 0:48:59 81 1:43 69 0:24:13 55 Ridgefield, WA 14. Barret Seifer 1117 46 M 1:41:06 14 0:26:44 124 1:16 0:47:21 58 1:23 76 0:24:22 59 Federal Way, WA 15. David Strader 1251 49 M 1:41:50 15 0:26:29 119 1:04 0:46:20 49 1:30 68 0:26:27 101 Hillboro, OR 16. Russ Bowers 1300 48 M 1:42:57 16 0:21:55 35 2:36 0:53:18 132 2:37 110 0:22:30 28 Portland, OR 17. Sebastian Pastore 1032 49 M 1:47:11 17 0:26:43 123 1:28 0:48:20 77 1:28 83 0:29:11 140 Portland, OR 18. Frankie Leonguerrero 1070 46 M 1:47:48 18 0:25:00 87 3:07 0:51:05 110 1:39 114 0:26:57 107 Kalama, WA 19. Roger Mills 1265 47 M 1:50:19 19 0:28:46 161 2:13 0:53:26 135 1:49 142 0:24:04 52 Lake Oswego, OR 20. Rod Clark 1149 47 M 1:51:46 20 0:27:22 135 2:16 0:49:35 93 2:51 119 0:29:41 149 Lake Oswego, OR 21. Drew Klonsky 1250 49 M 1:53:26 21 0:28:47 162 1:51 0:49:04 83 2:28 120 0:31:15 176 Portland, OR 22. Scott Rosenthal 1296 46 M 1:56:04 22 0:25:17 95 1:25 0:58:12 179 2:02 147 0:29:08 139 Portland, OR 23. Steve Thompson 1089 47 M 1:57:25 23 0:29:35 172 1:47 0:55:42 157 1:18 157 0:29:02 136 Hillsboro, OR 24. Patrick Rowe 1066 45 M 1:58:02 24 0:26:16 112 1:51 0:59:26 190 1:45 159 0:28:43 134 Lake Oswego, OR 25. John Watson 1267 46 M 2:06:23 25 0:30:45 194 3:09 0:57:30 173 3:09 188 0:31:50 183 Cornelius, OR 26. Scott Poole 1252 45 M 2:38:58 26 0:32:15 210 3:11 1:20:28 257 3:23 251 0:39:40 230 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Juliet Hochman 1181 49 F 1:25:48 1 0:20:27 18 0:39 0:42:21 20 0:36 16 0:21:44 21 Portland, OR 2. Lisa Wourms 1083 47 F 1:34:25 2 0:24:13 67 1:13 0:42:47 23 0:56 34 0:25:15 76 Camas, WA 3. Stacey Schroeder 1254 48 F 1:46:07 3 0:26:29 118 1:15 0:49:24 90 1:24 90 0:27:35 115 Portland, OR 4. Amy Engstrom 1028 47 F 1:46:34 4 0:25:50 104 1:06 0:51:37 117 1:35 108 0:26:25 99 Beaverton, OR 5. Shannon Olsen 1286 49 F 1:48:17 5 0:24:47 82 1:40 0:54:27 145 1:43 121 0:25:39 84 Beaverton, OR 6. Terri Kunkel 1244 45 F 1:50:42 6 0:26:41 122 1:11 0:55:27 155 0:57 135 0:26:26 100 Gresham, OR 7. Melissa Fisher 1199 45 F 1:51:13 7 0:26:00 108 3:16 0:51:38 118 3:13 134 0:27:06 108 Beaverton, OR 8. Jennifer Vanderhoof 1107 46 F 1:52:19 8 0:28:30 155 1:12 0:50:31 108 1:05 116 0:31:00 169 Seattle, WA 9. Debra Vieira 1175 47 F 1:57:37 9 0:28:06 143 2:05 0:54:27 144 3:02 152 0:29:56 154 Vancouver, WA 10. JulieAnn Smith-Simonse1292 48 F 1:59:26 10 0:28:35 157 1:32 0:56:50 166 1:41 158 0:30:47 166 Happy Valley, OR 11. Tiffany Renshaw 1208 47 F 2:00:48 11 0:28:48 163 2:53 0:55:50 159 2:16 163 0:31:01 170 Portland, OR 12. Jennifer Lyons 1297 48 F 2:01:54 12 0:30:51 198 1:34 0:53:23 133 1:06 146 0:34:59 208 Portland, OR 13. Maelynn Anderson 1249 48 F 2:03:25 13 0:30:47 196 2:00 0:54:56 150 2:09 164 0:33:32 198 Vancouver, WA 14. Margi Sullivan 1256 47 F 2:06:43 14 0:28:36 158 1:34 1:05:52 236 1:25 203 0:29:16 141 Portland, OR 15. Faye Whitacre 1060 46 F 2:09:39 15 0:30:08 187 3:49 1:01:00 199 2:39 206 0:32:02 186 Portland, OR 16. Karen Lavoie 1191 46 F 2:10:14 16 0:29:22 170 2:11 1:03:53 229 1:57 202 0:32:50 191 Troutdale, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Wes Hayes 1180 50 M 1:24:55 1 0:21:11 25 0:31 0:40:15 11 0:34 11 0:22:23 26 Hillsboro, OR 2. David Engstrom 1026 50 M 1:25:40 2 0:19:20 5 1:13 0:44:16 34 1:29 22 0:19:22 4 Beaverton, OR 3. Scotland Thede 1204 51 M 1:30:44 3 0:22:14 40 1:36 0:43:31 27 1:03 31 0:22:20 25 Portland, OR 4. Ken Nakata 1128 51 M 1:31:12 4 0:21:19 28 2:13 0:42:59 25 1:37 28 0:23:04 33 Seattle, WA 5. Bruce McAllister 1007 52 M 1:34:45 5 0:23:03 53 1:09 0:45:12 42 1:04 40 0:24:16 58 Damascus, OR 6. Max Bennett 1123 52 M 1:36:28 6 0:25:24 97 1:01 0:44:52 40 0:55 48 0:24:16 57 Phoenix, OR 7. KC Chong 1287 53 M 1:38:01 7 0:23:18 55 2:00 0:45:52 48 1:38 50 0:25:13 75 Gresham, OR 8. Michael Hanna 1282 54 M 1:38:12 8 0:24:42 77 1:59 0:45:33 45 1:32 58 0:24:26 60 Portland, OR 9. James Dunn 1237 50 M 1:39:32 9 0:23:01 52 1:11 0:49:35 92 0:59 64 0:24:46 64 Portland, OR 10. Dean Oswald 1012 52 M 1:43:04 10 0:23:25 58 1:51 0:49:12 89 1:54 72 0:26:41 103 Tualatin, OR 11. Darrell Kriechbaum 1174 51 M 1:45:40 11 0:27:17 132 2:06 0:48:14 74 1:18 95 0:26:44 104 Portland, OR 12. Dean Aoyama 1014 50 M 1:47:15 12 0:26:53 125 2:29 0:48:19 76 1:50 99 0:27:44 118 Tualatin, OR 13. Daniel Slauson 1196 53 M 1:47:47 13 0:25:28 98 3:17 0:49:46 97 2:22 115 0:26:54 106 Camas, WA 14. Howard Heck 1190 52 M 1:52:03 14 0:25:55 106 4:55 0:52:24 123 3:06 144 0:25:43 87 Beaverton, OR 15. Scott Carbullido 1087 51 M 1:52:54 15 0:24:45 81 1:30 0:55:09 151 1:17 125 0:30:13 162 Portland, OR 16. Hans Go 1132 52 M 2:02:21 16 0:28:22 152 2:02 1:01:52 203 1:48 187 0:28:16 126 Portland, OR 17. Rob Leedom 1221 51 M 2:05:14 17 0:30:07 186 2:09 0:59:12 189 2:15 185 0:31:30 179 Tualtin, OR 18. Jeffrey Eustis 1016 51 M 2:06:24 18 0:28:40 159 2:14 1:02:41 214 2:05 190 0:30:43 165 Washougal, WA 19. Joe Snell 1288 54 M 2:11:32 19 0:30:29 191 4:23 1:02:32 209 4:06 223 0:30:02 159 Beaverton, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Cora Sturzl 1202 52 F 1:42:39 1 0:25:11 91 1:39 0:49:05 85 1:23 80 0:25:20 77 Malaga, WA 2. Christine Hall 1213 50 F 1:53:34 2 0:27:55 140 1:35 0:52:26 124 1:52 132 0:29:45 151 Yacolt, WA 3. Cat Stack 1045 50 F 1:54:09 3 0:26:39 121 2:10 0:55:59 161 2:09 148 0:27:12 110 Portland, OR 4. Leann Dobbs 1006 53 F 2:02:10 4 0:28:28 154 1:19 0:56:42 164 1:28 153 0:34:13 202 Hillsboro, OR 5. Renee Ross 1266 53 F 2:07:16 5 0:29:51 179 2:48 1:00:14 192 3:18 192 0:31:05 173 Vancouver, WA 6. Denise Sandman 1168 52 F 2:11:32 6 0:30:29 192 4:22 1:02:34 211 4:04 222 0:30:02 158 Beaverton, OR 7. April Roske-Sturzen 1074 53 F 2:18:30 7 0:32:17 213 2:23 1:02:16 206 2:18 214 0:39:16 229 Camas, WA 8. Cindi Tuttle 1082 52 F 2:25:57 8 0:32:20 218 2:50 1:06:24 237 3:45 230 0:40:38 233 Salem, OR 9. Marni Kuyl 1057 51 F 2:28:23 9 0:35:50 239 3:13 1:03:04 219 3:16 232 0:43:00 238 Tigard, OR 10. Kathleen McGlone 1152 52 F 2:56:28 10 0:43:08 254 3:31 1:13:18 249 4:32 254 0:51:59 250 Beaverton, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Kerry Farrell 1274 55 M 1:21:14 1 0:19:48 8 1:00 0:38:43 4 0:50 3 0:20:52 15 Federal Way, WA 2. Paul Giuntini 1052 55 M 1:34:13 2 0:24:44 79 1:29 0:42:57 24 1:06 39 0:23:57 49 Vancouver, WA 3. Mike Staats 1295 55 M 1:46:07 3 0:27:21 134 1:36 0:47:59 67 1:59 96 0:27:11 109 Ridgefield, WA 4. Chris Mays 1159 57 M 1:51:25 4 0:27:24 136 1:39 0:47:02 55 1:56 85 0:33:23 195 Portland, OR 5. Stephen Dunn 1146 57 M 1:53:09 5 0:27:39 138 2:24 0:51:25 114 2:34 133 0:29:07 138 Beaverton, OR 6. Gary Blevins 1134 55 M 1:59:53 6 0:30:01 182 2:30 0:53:13 131 2:26 156 0:31:43 182 Vancouver, WA 7. Bob Winchester 1003 55 M 2:00:40 7 0:28:00 141 1:28 0:59:03 187 1:06 161 0:31:02 171 Vancouver, WA 8. Cris Dobbs 1005 56 M 2:06:07 8 0:29:37 174 1:26 0:56:59 168 2:08 168 0:35:57 215 Hillsboro, OR 9. David Eddington 1127 56 M 2:39:44 9 0:33:45 232 4:11 1:14:03 252 3:17 249 0:44:28 240 Olympia, WA
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Janet Howard 1020 55 F 1:29:04 1 0:22:19 42 0:59 0:41:44 17 0:52 20 0:23:09 34 Portland, OR 2. Patty Butler 1111 55 F 1:54:14 2 0:29:49 178 1:27 0:53:48 138 0:55 141 0:28:15 125 Portland, OR 3. Rebecca Bristow 1064 59 F 1:56:21 3 0:27:21 133 2:18 0:54:49 149 1:49 143 0:30:03 161 Portland, OR 4. Mary White 1093 55 F 2:27:46 4 0:33:32 228 2:13 1:08:15 241 2:06 233 0:41:40 234 Hoquiam, WA 5. Catherine Eddington 1126 55 F 2:39:44 5 0:33:44 231 4:11 1:14:02 251 3:19 250 0:44:28 241 Olympia, WA 6. Vera Stoulil 1078 56 F 3:11:54 6 0:47:07 257 3:40 1:15:04 253 2:27 256 1:03:35 256 Hillsboro, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Scott Kessler 1294 61 M 1:36:48 1 0:23:51 63 1:08 0:44:38 37 1:28 43 0:25:42 86 Lake Oswego, OR 2. Bruce Colven 1229 60 M 1:41:57 2 0:25:08 90 1:46 0:47:41 62 1:21 71 0:26:00 91 Vancouver, WA 3. Dan Zenner 1138 62 M 1:52:37 3 0:27:10 129 1:22 0:51:40 119 1:26 117 0:30:58 168 Moscow, ID 4. Ron Sklar 1029 63 M 2:04:37 4 0:33:10 223 1:42 0:53:34 137 1:37 167 0:34:33 204 Portland, OR 5. Bob Leonard 1162 63 M 2:04:37 5 0:31:02 202 2:35 0:54:46 148 3:01 177 0:33:12 193 Beaverton, OR 6. Dave Hauer 1049 63 M 2:11:02 6 0:29:18 167 3:09 1:04:56 234 2:26 218 0:31:13 175 Vancouver, OR 7. Gordon Smith 1184 63 M 2:56:29 7 0:43:09 255 3:29 1:13:22 250 4:29 255 0:51:59 249 Beaverton, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Bonnie Rosenfeld 1270 63 F 2:05:39 1 0:31:02 201 2:30 0:55:58 160 2:38 180 0:33:31 197 Portland, OR 2. Ruth Fischer 1239 61 F 2:15:49 2 0:32:44 219 1:39 1:02:41 213 1:42 213 0:37:03 223 Vancouver, WA 3. Vickie Galluzzo 1048 61 F 2:27:23 3 0:33:12 224 3:02 1:10:48 246 1:40 237 0:38:41 226 Vancouver, WA 4. Debra Kirkpatrick 1227 60 F 3:45:54 4 0:53:36 259 2:19 1:38:54 259 4:12 258 1:06:53 257 Tualatin, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Eugene Partridge 1073 65 M 1:45:18 1 0:26:21 117 1:38 0:49:44 96 1:56 100 0:25:38 83 Kent, WA 2. Ken Zell 1209 68 M 1:46:08 2 0:28:03 142 1:42 0:46:40 51 1:48 88 0:27:55 120 Portland, OR 3. Curt Kimball 1170 65 M 1:48:11 3 0:26:31 120 2:07 0:49:32 91 1:53 105 0:28:08 121 Damascus, OR 4. Patrick Cross 1242 67 M 1:48:38 4 0:27:29 137 1:16 0:49:36 94 1:45 106 0:28:31 131 Hillsboro, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Diane Kerns 1034 67 F 1:49:13 1 0:27:17 131 1:45 0:49:04 84 1:33 101 0:29:33 145 Portland, OR 2. Mary Crouse 1245 68 F 2:09:02 2 0:33:10 222 1:53 0:57:35 175 1:56 189 0:34:28 203 Portland, OR 3. Ida Thorbek 1178 68 F 2:15:50 3 0:32:19 217 2:14 1:02:32 210 4:04 221 0:34:40 205 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Carol Moore 1173 70 F 2:30:21 1 0:37:33 243 2:00 1:04:01 230 1:45 231 0:45:01 242 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Robert Rothery 1289 76 M 1:53:35 1 0:26:00 107 1:22 0:58:40 183 1:11 149 0:26:22 97 Portland, OR 2. Anthony Woodward 1010 76 M 2:28:45 2 0:34:49 237 2:30 1:09:34 243 1:46 236 0:40:06 231 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Kyle Voge 1033 35 M 1:41:14 1 0:24:16 68 1:16 0:50:01 101 0:57 74 0:24:43 63 Portland, OR 2. Jake Pratt 1260 33 M 1:44:54 2 0:26:19 116 1:29 0:48:12 72 1:28 81 0:27:26 114 Salem, OR 3. Gavin Dutrow 1113 27 M 1:50:25 3 0:29:45 175 1:43 0:47:37 61 1:24 111 0:29:56 155 Hillsboro, OR 4. Corey Foster 1001 42 M 1:54:54 4 0:31:05 204 1:35 0:48:52 80 1:43 129 0:31:39 181 North Plains, OR 5. Sultan Weatherspoon 1228 41 M 2:07:08 5 0:29:20 168 4:07 1:02:43 215 2:30 212 0:28:28 130 Vancouver, WA 6. Andrew Cooper 1220 40 M 2:13:04 6 0:31:52 206 1:59 1:01:18 200 1:43 199 0:36:12 217 Olympia, WA 7. Steve Leasure 1261 35 M 2:33:14 7 0:41:59 251 3:36 1:02:24 207 3:19 241 0:41:55 237 Sherwood, OR 8. James Thomas 1217 41 M 2:38:55 8 0:36:46 241 2:35 1:07:00 239 3:54 239 0:48:39 247 Gladstone, OR 9. Will Speakman 1142 46 M 2:48:09 9 0:42:01 253 3:23 1:02:54 217 3:01 244 0:56:49 254 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Aimee Toney-Lovings 1037 44 F 1:57:37 1 0:30:52 199 1:27 0:52:36 126 1:37 145 0:31:05 174 Beaverton, OR 2. Michelle Milionis 1262 47 F 2:01:32 2 0:28:35 156 1:55 0:58:37 182 1:55 172 0:30:30 163 Salem, OR 3. Terri Koberstein 1185 56 F 2:05:04 3 0:30:53 200 3:38 0:54:05 143 2:42 176 0:33:45 200 Boring, OR 4. Nancy Herman 1150 50 F 2:07:54 4 0:32:16 212 2:12 0:56:06 162 2:36 182 0:34:44 206 Gladstone, OR 5. Elyce Chase 1009 51 F 2:09:57 5 0:32:02 208 1:45 1:03:28 223 1:03 209 0:31:39 180 Hoquiam, WA 6. Lisa Fort 1222 46 F 2:12:29 6 0:32:56 221 2:46 0:57:38 176 3:30 196 0:35:38 213 Battle Ground, WA 7. Dawn Stell 1114 49 F 2:16:59 7 0:35:41 238 2:28 0:57:15 170 2:22 207 0:39:12 228 Tualatin, OR 8. Roberta Dunn 1147 49 F 2:34:25 8 0:37:51 244 1:48 1:05:51 235 2:33 234 0:46:21 243 Beaverton, OR 9. Alexa Zeazas 1140 27 F 2:37:51 9 0:36:45 240 2:31 1:08:53 242 2:45 240 0:46:56 244 Vancouver, WA 10. Laura Knutson 1043 52 F 2:46:09 10 0:40:08 246 2:19 1:07:14 240 1:52 245 0:54:35 253 Portland, OR 11. Leah Robbins 1008 44 F 2:46:46 11 0:41:01 249 3:51 1:02:56 218 5:25 246 0:53:33 251 Jennings Lodge, OR 12. Keri Mallard 1236 41 F 3:17:22 12 0:44:21 256 5:02 1:29:46 258 4:32 257 0:53:40 252 Vancouver, WA
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:36:26 1 / 2 INKIN-FISHER Patrick Fisher 0:24:13 7:48 66 56 50 M 1298 Beaverton, OR 0:00:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Paul Ikin 0:45:43 20.21 47 41 50 M 1018 Hillsboro, OR 0:00:31 TRANSITION #2 TIME 42 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Patrick Fisher 0:25:22 8:10 78 63 50 M 1298 Beaverton, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:46:39 1 / 4 LAST GASP Sophie George 0:27:13 8:46 130 31 48 F 1155 Damascus, OR 0:01:33 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tyler Hine 0:49:10 18.79 88 72 63 M 1156 Damascus, OR 0:00:29 TRANSITION #2 TIME 89 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sophie George 0:28:14 9:05 124 33 48 F 1155 Damascus, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:47:52 2 / 2 JOSH P2 Josh Golden 0:28:52 9:17 164 112 41 M 1040 West Linn, OR 0:00:32 TRANSITION #1 TIME Josh Juenger 0:50:12 18.41 104 86 43 M 1041 West Linn, OR 0:00:36 TRANSITION #2 TIME 109 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Josh Golden 0:27:40 8:54 117 85 41 M 1040 West Linn, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:59:31 2 / 4 DU IT AGAIN Lena Mohajerin 0:27:50 8:58 139 34 48 F 1022 Happy Valley, OR 0:00:41 TRANSITION #1 TIME Robert Barbour 1:00:28 15.28 194 127 58 M 1021 Happy Valley, OR 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 162 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lena Mohajerin 0:29:49 9:36 152 45 48 F 1022 Happy Valley, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 2:03:12 1 / 4 TEAM EEE Eileen Kuffner 0:28:20 9:07 149 42 46 F 1056 Portland, OR 0:00:34 TRANSITION #1 TIME Evelyn Hecht 1:03:42 14.51 228 88 46 F 1055 Portland, OR 0:00:38 TRANSITION #2 TIME 183 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Eileen Kuffner 0:29:57 9:38 156 47 46 F 1056 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 2:15:03 3 / 4 TEAM HOUSTON Rick Houston 0:33:21 10:44 225 136 43 M 1105 Camas, WA 0:03:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rick Houston 0:58:44 15.73 185 123 43 M 1105 Camas, WA 0:02:22 TRANSITION #2 TIME 205 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Simone Houston 0:37:29 12:04 224 91 12 F 1104 Camas, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 2:15:03 3 / 4 TEAM HOUSTON Rick Houston 0:33:21 10:44 225 136 43 M 1105 Camas, WA 0:03:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rick Houston 0:58:44 15.73 185 123 43 M 1105 Camas, WA 0:02:22 TRANSITION #2 TIME 205 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Simone Houston 0:37:29 12:04 224 91 12 F 1104 Camas, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 2:27:32 2 / 4 TEAM L Laura Monette 0:33:51 10:54 234 95 34 F 1102 Beaverton, OR 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Laurie Knepper 1:19:00 11.70 256 108 52 F 1103 Gresham, OR 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 248 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Laura Monette 0:32:56 10:36 192 69 34 F 1102 Beaverton, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 2:31:01 3 / 4 HARMONY HONEYS Nadene Eisert 0:33:54 10:55 235 96 51 F 1136 Gresham, OR 0:01:31 TRANSITION #1 TIME Nadene Eisert 1:18:31 11.77 255 107 51 F 1136 Gresham, OR 0:00:38 TRANSITION #2 TIME 247 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Amy McAvoy 0:36:27 11:44 221 89 36 F 1135 Gresham, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 2:27:32 2 / 4 TEAM L Laura Monette 0:33:51 10:54 234 95 34 F 1102 Beaverton, OR 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Laurie Knepper 1:19:00 11.70 256 108 52 F 1103 Gresham, OR 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 248 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Laura Monette 0:32:56 10:36 192 69 34 F 1102 Beaverton, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:36:26 1 / 2 INKIN-FISHER Patrick Fisher 0:24:13 7:48 66 56 50 M 1298 Beaverton, OR 0:00:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Paul Ikin 0:45:43 20.21 47 41 50 M 1018 Hillsboro, OR 0:00:31 TRANSITION #2 TIME 42 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Patrick Fisher 0:25:22 8:10 78 63 50 M 1298 Beaverton, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:47:52 2 / 2 JOSH P2 Josh Golden 0:28:52 9:17 164 112 41 M 1040 West Linn, OR 0:00:32 TRANSITION #1 TIME Josh Juenger 0:50:12 18.41 104 86 43 M 1041 West Linn, OR 0:00:36 TRANSITION #2 TIME 109 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Josh Golden 0:27:40 8:54 117 85 41 M 1040 West Linn, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 2:03:12 1 / 4 TEAM EEE Eileen Kuffner 0:28:20 9:07 149 42 46 F 1056 Portland, OR 0:00:34 TRANSITION #1 TIME Evelyn Hecht 1:03:42 14.51 228 88 46 F 1055 Portland, OR 0:00:38 TRANSITION #2 TIME 183 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Eileen Kuffner 0:29:57 9:38 156 47 46 F 1056 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:27:32 2 / 4 TEAM L Laura Monette 0:33:51 10:54 234 95 34 F 1102 Beaverton, OR 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Laurie Knepper 1:19:00 11.70 256 108 52 F 1103 Gresham, OR 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 248 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Laura Monette 0:32:56 10:36 192 69 34 F 1102 Beaverton, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:31:01 3 / 4 HARMONY HONEYS Nadene Eisert 0:33:54 10:55 235 96 51 F 1136 Gresham, OR 0:01:31 TRANSITION #1 TIME Nadene Eisert 1:18:31 11.77 255 107 51 F 1136 Gresham, OR 0:00:38 TRANSITION #2 TIME 247 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Amy McAvoy 0:36:27 11:44 221 89 36 F 1135 Gresham, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:27:32 2 / 4 TEAM L Laura Monette 0:33:51 10:54 234 95 34 F 1102 Beaverton, OR 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Laurie Knepper 1:19:00 11.70 256 108 52 F 1103 Gresham, OR 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 248 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Laura Monette 0:32:56 10:36 192 69 34 F 1102 Beaverton, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:46:39 1 / 4 LAST GASP Sophie George 0:27:13 8:46 130 31 48 F 1155 Damascus, OR 0:01:33 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tyler Hine 0:49:10 18.79 88 72 63 M 1156 Damascus, OR 0:00:29 TRANSITION #2 TIME 89 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sophie George 0:28:14 9:05 124 33 48 F 1155 Damascus, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:59:31 2 / 4 DU IT AGAIN Lena Mohajerin 0:27:50 8:58 139 34 48 F 1022 Happy Valley, OR 0:00:41 TRANSITION #1 TIME Robert Barbour 1:00:28 15.28 194 127 58 M 1021 Happy Valley, OR 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 162 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lena Mohajerin 0:29:49 9:36 152 45 48 F 1022 Happy Valley, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:15:03 3 / 4 TEAM HOUSTON Rick Houston 0:33:21 10:44 225 136 43 M 1105 Camas, WA 0:03:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rick Houston 0:58:44 15.73 185 123 43 M 1105 Camas, WA 0:02:22 TRANSITION #2 TIME 205 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Simone Houston 0:37:29 12:04 224 91 12 F 1104 Camas, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:15:03 3 / 4 TEAM HOUSTON Rick Houston 0:33:21 10:44 225 136 43 M 1105 Camas, WA 0:03:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rick Houston 0:58:44 15.73 185 123 43 M 1105 Camas, WA 0:02:22 TRANSITION #2 TIME 205 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Simone Houston 0:37:29 12:04 224 91 12 F 1104 Camas, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:17:57 5:47 AE Dan Nafziger 25 M 1258 Portland, OR 2. 0:18:01 5:48 AE Birkin Owart 26 M 1231 Ellensburg, WA 3. 0:19:08 6:09 AE Leighton Overson 36 M 1207 Sedro Woolley, WA 4. 0:19:16 6:12 AE Tim Vanevenhoven 40 M 1046 Portland, OR 5. 0:19:20 6:13 AE David Engstrom 50 M 1026 Beaverton, OR 6. 0:19:38 6:19 AE Jeff Hoppert 42 M 1177 Portland, OR 7. 0:19:40 6:20 AE John Banks 33 M 1062 Happy Valley, OR 8. 0:19:48 6:22 AE Kerry Farrell 55 M 1274 Federal Way, WA 9. 0:19:56 6:25 AE Brad Petersen 27 M 1112 Beaverton, OR 10. 0:19:58 6:26 AE Mike Nicholas 36 M 1279 Portland, OR 11. 0:20:00 6:26 AE Dan Froelich 32 M 1137 Beaverton, OR 12. 0:20:04 6:28 AE Tim Swanson 40 M 1160 Portland, OR 13. 0:20:07 6:28 AE Tom Dempsey 49 M 1100 Portland, OR 14. 0:20:12 6:30 AE Tom Meese 45 M 1235 Portland, OR 15. 0:20:22 6:33 AE Brian August 45 M 1233 Portland, OR 16. 0:20:23 6:34 AE Josh Bjornstad 38 M 1050 Portland, OR 17. 0:20:24 6:34 AE Ken Gerts 37 M 1125 Portland, OR 18. 0:20:27 6:35 AE Juliet Hochman 49 F 1181 Portland, OR 19. 0:20:32 6:37 AE Nick Stute 36 M 1290 Portland, OR 20. 0:20:34 6:37 AE Ryan Studt 31 M 1194 Portland, OR 21. 0:20:41 6:39 AE Nicholas Trubachik 27 M 1206 Portland, OR 22. 0:20:42 6:40 AE Brad Bateman 32 M 1248 Milwaukie, OR 23. 0:20:43 6:40 AE Mark Miller 38 M 1085 Vancouver, WA 24. 0:20:57 6:45 AE Remy Maguire 36 F 1268 Portland, OR 25. 0:21:11 6:49 AE Wes Hayes 50 M 1180 Hillsboro, OR 26. 0:21:13 6:50 AE Greg Kempthorn 49 M 1201 Lake Oswego, OR 27. 0:21:17 6:51 AE Sung Moon 41 M 1084 Beaverton, OR 28. 0:21:19 6:52 AE Ken Nakata 51 M 1128 Seattle, WA 29. 0:21:21 6:52 AE Magnus Kofoed 18 M 1090 Vancouver, WA 30. 0:21:43 6:59 AE Scott McBeth 46 M 1165 Vancouver, WA 31. 0:21:47 7:01 AE Morgan Montgomery 34 M 1121 Portland, OR 32. 0:21:50 7:02 AE Darin Swan 45 M 1058 Vancouver, WA 33. 0:21:51 7:02 AE Ken Ostrin 42 M 1241 Portland, OR 34. 0:21:53 7:03 AE Andrew Bodmer 34 M 1280 Tigard, OR 35. 0:21:55 7:03 AE Russ Bowers 48 M 1300 Portland, OR 36. 0:22:03 7:06 AE Laura Wiley 43 F 1293 Beaverton, OR 37. 0:22:11 7:08 AE Duwayne Olson 48 M 1091 Rainier, OR 38. 0:22:13 7:09 AE Courtney Black 37 F 1172 Maple Valley, WA 39. 0:22:13 7:09 AE Art Colson 34 M 1110 Portland, OR 40. 0:22:14 7:09 AE Scotland Thede 51 M 1204 Portland, OR 41. 0:22:18 7:11 AE Heidi Bullock 42 F 1023 Portland, OR 42. 0:22:19 7:11 AE Janet Howard 55 F 1020 Portland, OR 43. 0:22:20 7:11 AE Mark Sather 45 M 1031 Wilsonville, OR 44. 0:22:28 7:14 AE Yudie Thio 48 M 1015 Portland, OR 45. 0:22:40 7:18 AE Robert Young 48 M 1187 Portland, OR 46. 0:22:42 7:18 AE Matthew Mosley 39 M 1211 Portland, OR 47. 0:22:47 7:20 AE Heather Knapp 43 F 1230 Gladstone, OR 48. 0:22:49 7:21 AE Paul Fejta 27 M 1212 Portland, OR 49. 0:22:51 7:21 AE Scott Goodrich 40 M 1065 Camas, WA 50. 0:23:00 7:24 AE Ryan Chase 37 M 1216 Bend, OR 51. 0:23:01 7:24 AE Rob Preece 45 M 1238 Ridgefield, WA 52. 0:23:01 7:24 AE James Dunn 50 M 1237 Portland, OR 53. 0:23:03 7:25 AE Bruce McAllister 52 M 1007 Damascus, OR 54. 0:23:04 7:25 AE Leah Brown 28 F 1232 Portland, OR 55. 0:23:18 7:30 AE KC Chong 53 M 1287 Gresham, OR 56. 0:23:21 7:31 AE Joe Pinzone 48 M 1299 Vancouver, WA 57. 0:23:22 7:31 AE Stephanie Spiak 43 F 1116 Portland, OR 58. 0:23:25 7:32 AE Dean Oswald 52 M 1012 Tualatin, OR 59. 0:23:32 7:34 AE Joe Payne 32 M 1098 Portland, OR 60. 0:23:40 7:37 AE Brady Cowing 41 M 1189 Portland, OR 61. 0:23:41 7:37 AE Brynsley Michael 24 F 1219 Seattle, WA 62. 0:23:45 7:39 AE Matthew Doss 35 M 1246 Vancouver, WA 63. 0:23:51 7:41 AE Scott Kessler 61 M 1294 Lake Oswego, OR 64. 0:24:04 7:45 AE Steven Mansberger 46 M 1092 Portland, OR 65. 0:24:10 7:47 AE Pete Pulido 34 M 1059 Central Point, OR 66. 0:24:13 7:48 R3 Patrick Fisher 50 M 1298 Beaverton, OR 67. 0:24:13 7:48 AE Lisa Wourms 47 F 1083 Camas, WA 68. 0:24:16 7:49 AE Kyle Voge 35 M 1033 Portland, OR 69. 0:24:19 7:50 AE Jeffrey Costello 36 M 1259 Portland, OR 70. 0:24:20 7:50 AE Youngdoo Lee 38 M 1183 Portland, OR 71. 0:24:21 7:50 AE Ashley Paintner 31 F 1051 Olympia, WA 72. 0:24:21 7:50 AE Will Felizarta 32 M 1195 Tigard, OR 73. 0:24:23 7:51 AE Rommel Felizarta 37 M 1153 Tigard, OR 74. 0:24:35 7:55 AE Wayne Davis 44 M 1079 Milwaukie, OR 75. 0:24:36 7:55 AE Dena Bateman 30 F 1273 Milwaukie, OR 76. 0:24:38 7:56 AE John Desapio 42 M 1278 Terrebonne, OR 77. 0:24:42 7:57 AE Michael Hanna 54 M 1282 Portland, OR 78. 0:24:43 7:57 AE Rebecca Hillary 39 F 1068 Portland, OR 79. 0:24:44 7:58 AE Paul Giuntini 55 M 1052 Vancouver, WA 80. 0:24:45 7:58 AE Kyle Kojiro 42 M 1086 Portland, OR 81. 0:24:45 7:58 AE Scott Carbullido 51 M 1087 Portland, OR 82. 0:24:47 7:59 AE Shannon Olsen 49 F 1286 Beaverton, OR 83. 0:24:48 7:59 AE Katrina Wilkins 30 F 1225 Portland, OR 84. 0:24:55 8:01 AE William Cortez 38 M 1044 Portland, OR 85. 0:24:56 8:02 AE Zachary Faltersack 28 M 1272 Lake Oswego, OR 86. 0:24:57 8:02 AE Glendon Mabry 34 M 1157 Vancouver, WA 87. 0:25:00 8:03 AE Frankie Leonguerrero 46 M 1070 Kalama, WA 88. 0:25:00 8:03 AE Jessica Gallagher 43 F 1284 Portland, OR 89. 0:25:06 8:05 AE Chad Stokes 44 M 1193 Portland, OR 90. 0:25:08 8:05 AE Bruce Colven 60 M 1229 Vancouver, WA 91. 0:25:11 8:06 AE Cora Sturzl 52 F 1202 Malaga, WA 92. 0:25:15 8:08 AE Dustin Chase 33 M 1247 Portland, OR 93. 0:25:16 8:08 AE Taylor Mathesd 31 M 1255 Portland, OR 94. 0:25:17 8:08 AE Rithi Soeung 42 M 1109 Beaverton, OR 95. 0:25:17 8:08 AE Scott Rosenthal 46 M 1296 Portland, OR 96. 0:25:20 8:09 AE Rod Sibayan 43 M 1115 Vancouver, WA 97. 0:25:24 8:11 AE Max Bennett 52 M 1123 Phoenix, OR 98. 0:25:28 8:12 AE Daniel Slauson 53 M 1196 Camas, WA 99. 0:25:29 8:12 AE Brian Black 41 M 1224 Maple Valley, WA 100. 0:25:33 8:13 AE Robert Dorr 28 M 1186 Gardnerville, NV 101. 0:25:36 8:14 AE Asa Emanuelsson 44 F 1192 Portland, OR 102. 0:25:43 8:17 AE Brittany Teahan 30 F 1080 Wilsonville, OR 103. 0:25:46 8:18 AE John Torck 42 M 1223 Beaverton, OR 104. 0:25:50 8:19 AE Amy Engstrom 47 F 1028 Beaverton, OR 105. 0:25:53 8:20 AE Haley Kramer 25 F 1139 Portland, OR 106. 0:25:55 8:20 AE Howard Heck 52 M 1190 Beaverton, OR 107. 0:26:00 8:22 AE Robert Rothery 76 M 1289 Portland, OR 108. 0:26:00 8:22 AE Melissa Fisher 45 F 1199 Beaverton, OR 109. 0:26:05 8:24 AE Matthew Evans 36 M 1036 Portland, OR 110. 0:26:14 8:27 AE Russell Marz 60 M 1281 Portland, OR 111. 0:26:15 8:27 AE Krystl Tonkin 30 F 1214 Portland, OR 112. 0:26:16 8:27 AE Patrick Rowe 45 M 1066 Lake Oswego, OR 113. 0:26:16 8:27 AE Brian Freeman 42 M 1218 Lake Oswego, OR 114. 0:26:17 8:28 AE Megan McCormick 32 F 1215 Olympia, WA 115. 0:26:18 8:28 AE Bruce Kehe 44 M 1120 Portland, OR 116. 0:26:19 8:28 AE Jake Pratt 33 M 1260 Salem, OR 117. 0:26:21 8:29 AE Eugene Partridge 65 M 1073 Kent, WA 118. 0:26:29 8:31 AE Stacey Schroeder 48 F 1254 Portland, OR 119. 0:26:29 8:31 AE David Strader 49 M 1251 Hillboro, OR 120. 0:26:31 8:32 AE Curt Kimball 65 M 1170 Damascus, OR 121. 0:26:39 8:35 AE Cat Stack 50 F 1045 Portland, OR 122. 0:26:41 8:35 AE Terri Kunkel 45 F 1244 Gresham, OR 123. 0:26:43 8:36 AE Sebastian Pastore 49 M 1032 Portland, OR 124. 0:26:44 8:36 AE Barret Seifer 46 M 1117 Federal Way, WA 125. 0:26:53 8:39 AE Dean Aoyama 50 M 1014 Tualatin, OR 126. 0:26:59 8:41 AE Kelly Dunning 36 F 1257 Vancouver, WA 127. 0:27:01 8:42 AE Tricia Opgenorth 35 F 1024 Portland, OR 128. 0:27:08 8:44 AE Dirk Alenduff 43 M 1197 Oregon City, OR 129. 0:27:10 8:45 AE Dan Zenner 62 M 1138 Moscow, ID 130. 0:27:13 8:46 R3 Sophie George 48 F 1155 Damascus, OR 131. 0:27:17 8:47 AE Diane Kerns 67 F 1034 Portland, OR 132. 0:27:17 8:47 AE Darrell Kriechbaum 51 M 1174 Portland, OR 133. 0:27:21 8:48 AE Rebecca Bristow 59 F 1064 Portland, OR 134. 0:27:21 8:48 AE Mike Staats 55 M 1295 Ridgefield, WA 135. 0:27:22 8:48 AE Rod Clark 47 M 1149 Lake Oswego, OR 136. 0:27:24 8:49 AE Chris Mays 57 M 1159 Portland, OR 137. 0:27:29 8:51 AE Patrick Cross 67 M 1242 Hillsboro, OR 138. 0:27:39 8:54 AE Stephen Dunn 57 M 1146 Beaverton, OR 139. 0:27:50 8:58 R3 Lena Mohajerin 48 F 1022 Happy Valley, OR 140. 0:27:55 8:59 AE Christine Hall 50 F 1213 Yacolt, WA 141. 0:28:00 9:01 AE Bob Winchester 55 M 1003 Vancouver, WA 142. 0:28:03 9:02 AE Ken Zell 68 M 1209 Portland, OR 143. 0:28:06 9:03 AE Debra Vieira 47 F 1175 Vancouver, WA 144. 0:28:09 9:04 AE Naomi Salgado 22 F 1071 Corvallis, OR 145. 0:28:12 9:05 AE Taylor Willcuts 21 F 1210 Newberg, OR 146. 0:28:13 9:05 AE Kelsie Eggers 26 F 1182 Clarkston, WA 147. 0:28:19 9:07 AE Jennifer Thompson 43 F 1053 Portland, OR 148. 0:28:19 9:07 AE Stacy Larsen 37 F 1054 Portland, OR 149. 0:28:20 9:07 R3 Eileen Kuffner 46 F 1056 Portland, OR 150. 0:28:20 9:07 AE Kristi Lahusen 41 F 1275 Portland, OR 151. 0:28:22 9:08 AE Eryn Kehe 42 F 1119 Portland, OR 152. 0:28:22 9:08 AE Hans Go 52 M 1132 Portland, OR 153. 0:28:27 9:09 AE Erin Coyle 26 F 1148 Vancouver, WA 154. 0:28:28 9:10 AE Leann Dobbs 53 F 1006 Hillsboro, OR 155. 0:28:30 9:10 AE Jennifer Vanderhoof 46 F 1107 Seattle, WA 156. 0:28:35 9:12 AE Michelle Milionis 47 F 1262 Salem, OR 157. 0:28:35 9:12 AE JulieAnn Smith-Simonse48 F 1292 Happy Valley, OR 158. 0:28:36 9:12 AE Margi Sullivan 47 F 1256 Portland, OR 159. 0:28:40 9:14 AE Jeffrey Eustis 51 M 1016 Washougal, WA 160. 0:28:42 9:14 AE Lindsay Wickman 25 F 1151 Portland, OR 161. 0:28:46 9:16 AE Roger Mills 47 M 1265 Lake Oswego, OR 162. 0:28:47 9:16 AE Drew Klonsky 49 M 1250 Portland, OR 163. 0:28:48 9:16 AE Tiffany Renshaw 47 F 1208 Portland, OR 164. 0:28:52 9:17 R3 Josh Golden 41 M 1040 West Linn, OR 165. 0:28:55 9:18 AE Molly McGarry 26 F 1240 Portland, OR 166. 0:29:13 9:24 AE David Curtis 28 M 1154 Portland, OR 167. 0:29:18 9:26 AE Dave Hauer 63 M 1049 Vancouver, OR 168. 0:29:20 9:26 AE Sultan Weatherspoon 41 M 1228 Vancouver, WA 169. 0:29:20 9:26 AE Mike Gentry 40 M 1081 Beaverton, OR 170. 0:29:22 9:27 AE Karen Lavoie 46 F 1191 Troutdale, OR 171. 0:29:27 9:29 AE Claudia Rodriguez 36 F 1035 Portland, OR 172. 0:29:35 9:31 AE Steve Thompson 47 M 1089 Hillsboro, OR 173. 0:29:36 9:32 AE Keith Kyler 31 M 1133 Colton, OR 174. 0:29:37 9:32 AE Cris Dobbs 56 M 1005 Hillsboro, OR 175. 0:29:45 9:35 AE Gavin Dutrow 27 M 1113 Hillsboro, OR 176. 0:29:45 9:35 AE Michelle Austin 38 F 1277 Portland, OR 177. 0:29:47 9:35 AE Dawn Daline 36 F 1027 Vancouver, WA 178. 0:29:49 9:36 AE Patty Butler 55 F 1111 Portland, OR 179. 0:29:51 9:36 AE Renee Ross 53 F 1266 Vancouver, WA 180. 0:29:54 9:37 AE Christian Amoah-Kusi 31 M 1101 Portland, OR 181. 0:29:55 9:38 AE Patrick Collins 44 M 1188 Portland, OR 182. 0:30:01 9:40 AE Gary Blevins 55 M 1134 Vancouver, WA 183. 0:30:03 9:40 AE Rosie Gilbert 39 F 1243 Portland, OR 184. 0:30:04 9:41 AE Zack Douglas 37 M 1264 Vancouver, WA 185. 0:30:07 9:42 AE Jackson Kaiel 24 M 1205 Portland, OR 186. 0:30:07 9:42 AE Rob Leedom 51 M 1221 Tualtin, OR 187. 0:30:08 9:42 AE Faye Whitacre 46 F 1060 Portland, OR 188. 0:30:11 9:43 AE Pearl Fischler 16 F 1276 Portland, OR 189. 0:30:12 9:43 AE Jen Wendel 44 F 1076 Beaverton, OR 190. 0:30:21 9:46 AE Lindsay Godfrey 32 F 1019 Portland, OR 191. 0:30:29 9:49 AE Joe Snell 54 M 1288 Beaverton, OR 192. 0:30:29 9:49 AE Denise Sandman 52 F 1168 Beaverton, OR 193. 0:30:31 9:49 AE Maynard Green 32 M 1166 Carson City, NV 194. 0:30:45 9:54 AE John Watson 46 M 1267 Cornelius, OR 195. 0:30:47 9:54 AE Erin Buell 33 F 1179 Vancouver, WA 196. 0:30:47 9:54 AE Maelynn Anderson 48 F 1249 Vancouver, WA 197. 0:30:48 9:55 AE Brittany Webster 30 F 1198 Liberty Lake, WA 198. 0:30:51 9:56 AE Jennifer Lyons 48 F 1297 Portland, OR 199. 0:30:52 9:56 AE Aimee Toney-Lovings 44 F 1037 Beaverton, OR 200. 0:30:53 9:56 AE Terri Koberstein 56 F 1185 Boring, OR 201. 0:31:02 9:59 AE Bonnie Rosenfeld 63 F 1270 Portland, OR 202. 0:31:02 9:59 AE Bob Leonard 63 M 1162 Beaverton, OR 203. 0:31:04 10:00 AE Krista Leonard 29 F 1163 Beaverton, OR 204. 0:31:05 10:00 AE Corey Foster 42 M 1001 North Plains, OR 205. 0:31:15 10:03 AE Lucia Paciotti 28 F 1088 Portland, OR 206. 0:31:52 10:15 AE Andrew Cooper 40 M 1220 Olympia, WA 207. 0:31:55 10:16 AE Brittany Bickel 28 F 1097 Hillsboro, OR 208. 0:32:02 10:19 AE Elyce Chase 51 F 1009 Hoquiam, WA 209. 0:32:09 10:21 AE Tracy Clason 44 F 1253 Vancouver, WA 210. 0:32:15 10:23 AE Scott Poole 45 M 1252 Vancouver, WA 211. 0:32:16 10:23 AE Jamie Graves 40 F 1094 Cosmopolis, WA 212. 0:32:16 10:23 AE Nancy Herman 50 F 1150 Gladstone, OR 213. 0:32:17 10:23 AE April Roske-Sturzen 53 F 1074 Camas, WA 214. 0:32:17 10:23 AE Becky Odem 43 F 1164 Vancouver, WA 215. 0:32:18 10:24 AE Lori Gates 44 F 1038 Bend, OR 216. 0:32:19 10:24 AE Tia Skerbeck 35 F 1077 Clackamas, OR 217. 0:32:19 10:24 AE Ida Thorbek 68 F 1178 Portland, OR 218. 0:32:20 10:24 AE Cindi Tuttle 52 F 1082 Salem, OR 219. 0:32:44 10:32 AE Ruth Fischer 61 F 1239 Vancouver, WA 220. 0:32:48 10:33 AE Lane Taylor 27 M 1271 Vancouver, WA 221. 0:32:56 10:36 AE Lisa Fort 46 F 1222 Battle Ground, WA 222. 0:33:10 10:41 AE Mary Crouse 68 F 1245 Portland, OR 223. 0:33:10 10:41 AE Ron Sklar 63 M 1029 Portland, OR 224. 0:33:12 10:41 AE Vickie Galluzzo 61 F 1048 Vancouver, WA 225. 0:33:21 10:44 RB Rick Houston 43 M 1105 Camas, WA 226. 0:33:21 10:44 R2 Simone Houston 12 F 1104 Camas, WA 227. 0:33:23 10:45 AE Peter Millimeter 43 M 1263 Portland, OR 228. 0:33:32 10:48 AE Mary White 55 F 1093 Hoquiam, WA 229. 0:33:39 10:50 AE Mary Craig 44 F 1169 Seattle, WA 230. 0:33:42 10:51 AE Cara Sams 36 F 1118 Portland, OR 231. 0:33:44 10:51 AE Catherine Eddington 55 F 1126 Olympia, WA 232. 0:33:45 10:52 AE David Eddington 56 M 1127 Olympia, WA 233. 0:33:46 10:52 AE Phillip Kelly 42 M 1017 Silverton, OR 234. 0:33:51 10:54 R3 Laura Monette 34 F 1102 Beaverton, OR 235. 0:33:54 10:55 RB Nadene Eisert 51 F 1136 Gresham, OR 236. 0:34:10 11:00 AE Juan Cevallos 32 M 1124 Portland, OR 237. 0:34:49 11:12 AE Anthony Woodward 76 M 1010 Portland, OR 238. 0:35:41 11:29 AE Dawn Stell 49 F 1114 Tualatin, OR 239. 0:35:50 11:32 AE Marni Kuyl 51 F 1057 Tigard, OR 240. 0:36:45 11:50 AE Alexa Zeazas 27 F 1140 Vancouver, WA 241. 0:36:46 11:50 AE James Thomas 41 M 1217 Gladstone, OR 242. 0:37:08 11:57 AE Sia Lindstrom 51 F 1013 Portland, OR 243. 0:37:33 12:05 AE Carol Moore 70 F 1173 Portland, OR 244. 0:37:51 12:11 AE Roberta Dunn 49 F 1147 Beaverton, OR 245. 0:38:51 12:30 AE Beth Heins 44 F 1283 Portland, OR 246. 0:40:08 12:55 AE Laura Knutson 52 F 1043 Portland, OR 247. 0:40:16 12:58 AE Leia Leonguerrero 43 F 1069 Kalama, WA 248. 0:40:27 13:01 AE Caranda Leland 27 F 1072 Vancouver, WA 249. 0:41:01 13:12 AE Leah Robbins 44 F 1008 Jennings Lodge, OR 250. 0:41:58 13:30 AE Heather Leasure 35 F 1269 Sherwood, OR 251. 0:41:59 13:31 AE Steve Leasure 35 M 1261 Sherwood, OR 252. 0:41:59 13:31 AE Tom Severson 31 M 1143 Beaverton, OR 253. 0:42:01 13:31 AE Will Speakman 46 M 1142 Portland, OR 254. 0:43:08 13:53 AE Kathleen McGlone 52 F 1152 Beaverton, OR 255. 0:43:09 13:53 AE Gordon Smith 63 M 1184 Beaverton, OR 256. 0:44:21 14:16 AE Keri Mallard 41 F 1236 Vancouver, WA 257. 0:47:07 15:10 AE Vera Stoulil 56 F 1078 Hillsboro, OR 258. 0:51:52 16:42 AE Jason Kissner 44 M 1144 Portland, OR 259. 0:53:36 17:15 AE Debra Kirkpatrick 60 F 1227 Tualatin, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:35:41 25.89 AE John Banks 33 M 1062 Happy Valley, OR 2. 0:37:04 24.93 AE Scott McBeth 46 M 1165 Vancouver, WA 3. 0:38:25 24.05 AE Birkin Owart 26 M 1231 Ellensburg, WA 4. 0:38:43 23.87 AE Kerry Farrell 55 M 1274 Federal Way, WA 5. 0:38:48 23.81 AE Dan Froelich 32 M 1137 Beaverton, OR 6. 0:39:11 23.58 AE Scott Goodrich 40 M 1065 Camas, WA 7. 0:39:19 23.50 AE Tom Meese 45 M 1235 Portland, OR 8. 0:39:51 23.19 AE Josh Bjornstad 38 M 1050 Portland, OR 9. 0:40:00 23.10 AE Leighton Overson 36 M 1207 Sedro Woolley, WA 10. 0:40:06 23.04 AE Brian August 45 M 1233 Portland, OR 11. 0:40:15 22.96 AE Wes Hayes 50 M 1180 Hillsboro, OR 12. 0:40:46 22.67 AE Jeff Hoppert 42 M 1177 Portland, OR 13. 0:40:52 22.61 AE Ken Gerts 37 M 1125 Portland, OR 14. 0:41:00 22.54 AE Greg Kempthorn 49 M 1201 Lake Oswego, OR 15. 0:41:06 22.48 AE Tim Vanevenhoven 40 M 1046 Portland, OR 16. 0:41:12 22.43 AE Tim Swanson 40 M 1160 Portland, OR 17. 0:41:44 22.14 AE Janet Howard 55 F 1020 Portland, OR 18. 0:41:44 22.14 AE Tom Dempsey 49 M 1100 Portland, OR 19. 0:42:12 21.90 AE Laura Wiley 43 F 1293 Beaverton, OR 20. 0:42:21 21.82 AE Juliet Hochman 49 F 1181 Portland, OR 21. 0:42:37 21.68 AE Joe Pinzone 48 M 1299 Vancouver, WA 22. 0:42:41 21.65 AE Brad Petersen 27 M 1112 Beaverton, OR 23. 0:42:47 21.60 AE Lisa Wourms 47 F 1083 Camas, WA 24. 0:42:57 21.51 AE Paul Giuntini 55 M 1052 Vancouver, WA 25. 0:42:59 21.50 AE Ken Nakata 51 M 1128 Seattle, WA 26. 0:43:09 21.41 AE Robert Young 48 M 1187 Portland, OR 27. 0:43:31 21.23 AE Scotland Thede 51 M 1204 Portland, OR 28. 0:43:36 21.19 AE John Desapio 42 M 1278 Terrebonne, OR 29. 0:43:48 21.10 AE Dan Nafziger 25 M 1258 Portland, OR 30. 0:44:00 21.00 AE Ryan Chase 37 M 1216 Bend, OR 31. 0:44:02 20.98 AE Brad Bateman 32 M 1248 Milwaukie, OR 32. 0:44:03 20.98 AE Ryan Studt 31 M 1194 Portland, OR 33. 0:44:14 20.89 AE Remy Maguire 36 F 1268 Portland, OR 34. 0:44:16 20.87 AE David Engstrom 50 M 1026 Beaverton, OR 35. 0:44:24 20.81 AE Mike Nicholas 36 M 1279 Portland, OR 36. 0:44:34 20.73 AE Mark Sather 45 M 1031 Wilsonville, OR 37. 0:44:38 20.70 AE Scott Kessler 61 M 1294 Lake Oswego, OR 38. 0:44:48 20.63 AE Stephanie Spiak 43 F 1116 Portland, OR 39. 0:44:50 20.61 AE Nick Stute 36 M 1290 Portland, OR 40. 0:44:52 20.59 AE Max Bennett 52 M 1123 Phoenix, OR 41. 0:45:09 20.47 AE Andrew Bodmer 34 M 1280 Tigard, OR 42. 0:45:12 20.44 AE Bruce McAllister 52 M 1007 Damascus, OR 43. 0:45:24 20.35 AE Taylor Mathesd 31 M 1255 Portland, OR 44. 0:45:30 20.31 AE Jeffrey Costello 36 M 1259 Portland, OR 45. 0:45:33 20.29 AE Michael Hanna 54 M 1282 Portland, OR 46. 0:45:42 20.22 AE Morgan Montgomery 34 M 1121 Portland, OR 47. 0:45:43 20.21 B Paul Ikin 50 M 1018 Hillsboro, OR 48. 0:45:52 20.15 AE KC Chong 53 M 1287 Gresham, OR 49. 0:46:20 19.94 AE David Strader 49 M 1251 Hillboro, OR 50. 0:46:30 19.87 AE Nicholas Trubachik 27 M 1206 Portland, OR 51. 0:46:40 19.80 AE Ken Zell 68 M 1209 Portland, OR 52. 0:46:55 19.69 AE Brady Cowing 41 M 1189 Portland, OR 53. 0:47:00 19.66 AE Matthew Mosley 39 M 1211 Portland, OR 54. 0:47:02 19.65 AE Brian Freeman 42 M 1218 Lake Oswego, OR 55. 0:47:02 19.65 AE Chris Mays 57 M 1159 Portland, OR 56. 0:47:12 19.58 AE Jennifer Thompson 43 F 1053 Portland, OR 57. 0:47:19 19.53 AE Pete Pulido 34 M 1059 Central Point, OR 58. 0:47:21 19.51 AE Barret Seifer 46 M 1117 Federal Way, WA 59. 0:47:30 19.45 AE Heidi Bullock 42 F 1023 Portland, OR 60. 0:47:33 19.43 AE Art Colson 34 M 1110 Portland, OR 61. 0:47:37 19.40 AE Gavin Dutrow 27 M 1113 Hillsboro, OR 62. 0:47:41 19.38 AE Bruce Colven 60 M 1229 Vancouver, WA 63. 0:47:45 19.35 AE Matthew Evans 36 M 1036 Portland, OR 64. 0:47:46 19.34 AE Paul Fejta 27 M 1212 Portland, OR 65. 0:47:49 19.32 AE Yudie Thio 48 M 1015 Portland, OR 66. 0:47:57 19.27 AE Jessica Gallagher 43 F 1284 Portland, OR 67. 0:47:59 19.26 AE Mike Staats 55 M 1295 Ridgefield, WA 68. 0:48:02 19.24 AE Ken Ostrin 42 M 1241 Portland, OR 69. 0:48:03 19.23 AE Darin Swan 45 M 1058 Vancouver, WA 70. 0:48:10 19.18 AE Heather Knapp 43 F 1230 Gladstone, OR 71. 0:48:11 19.18 AE Steven Mansberger 46 M 1092 Portland, OR 72. 0:48:12 19.17 AE Jake Pratt 33 M 1260 Salem, OR 73. 0:48:13 19.16 AE Stacy Larsen 37 F 1054 Portland, OR 74. 0:48:14 19.16 AE Darrell Kriechbaum 51 M 1174 Portland, OR 75. 0:48:18 19.13 AE Joe Payne 32 M 1098 Portland, OR 76. 0:48:19 19.12 AE Dean Aoyama 50 M 1014 Tualatin, OR 77. 0:48:20 19.12 AE Sebastian Pastore 49 M 1032 Portland, OR 78. 0:48:24 19.09 AE Dirk Alenduff 43 M 1197 Oregon City, OR 79. 0:48:42 18.97 AE Courtney Black 37 F 1172 Maple Valley, WA 80. 0:48:52 18.91 AE Corey Foster 42 M 1001 North Plains, OR 81. 0:48:59 18.86 AE Rob Preece 45 M 1238 Ridgefield, WA 82. 0:49:00 18.86 AE Sung Moon 41 M 1084 Beaverton, OR 83. 0:49:04 18.83 AE Drew Klonsky 49 M 1250 Portland, OR 84. 0:49:04 18.83 AE Diane Kerns 67 F 1034 Portland, OR 85. 0:49:05 18.83 AE Cora Sturzl 52 F 1202 Malaga, WA 86. 0:49:08 18.81 AE Leah Brown 28 F 1232 Portland, OR 87. 0:49:10 18.79 AE Rebecca Hillary 39 F 1068 Portland, OR 88. 0:49:10 18.79 B Tyler Hine 63 M 1156 Damascus, OR 89. 0:49:12 18.78 AE Dean Oswald 52 M 1012 Tualatin, OR 90. 0:49:24 18.70 AE Stacey Schroeder 48 F 1254 Portland, OR 91. 0:49:32 18.65 AE Curt Kimball 65 M 1170 Damascus, OR 92. 0:49:35 18.64 AE James Dunn 50 M 1237 Portland, OR 93. 0:49:35 18.64 AE Rod Clark 47 M 1149 Lake Oswego, OR 94. 0:49:36 18.63 AE Patrick Cross 67 M 1242 Hillsboro, OR 95. 0:49:40 18.60 AE Duwayne Olson 48 M 1091 Rainier, OR 96. 0:49:44 18.58 AE Eugene Partridge 65 M 1073 Kent, WA 97. 0:49:46 18.57 AE Daniel Slauson 53 M 1196 Camas, WA 98. 0:49:47 18.56 AE Chad Stokes 44 M 1193 Portland, OR 99. 0:49:58 18.49 AE Rommel Felizarta 37 M 1153 Tigard, OR 100. 0:49:58 18.49 AE Zack Douglas 37 M 1264 Vancouver, WA 101. 0:50:01 18.47 AE Kyle Voge 35 M 1033 Portland, OR 102. 0:50:08 18.43 AE Brian Black 41 M 1224 Maple Valley, WA 103. 0:50:08 18.43 AE Brittany Teahan 30 F 1080 Wilsonville, OR 104. 0:50:12 18.41 B Josh Juenger 43 M 1041 West Linn, OR 105. 0:50:20 18.36 AE Mark Miller 38 M 1085 Vancouver, WA 106. 0:50:24 18.33 AE John Torck 42 M 1223 Beaverton, OR 107. 0:50:29 18.30 AE Kelly Dunning 36 F 1257 Vancouver, WA 108. 0:50:31 18.29 AE Jennifer Vanderhoof 46 F 1107 Seattle, WA 109. 0:50:32 18.28 AE Asa Emanuelsson 44 F 1192 Portland, OR 110. 0:51:05 18.09 AE Frankie Leonguerrero 46 M 1070 Kalama, WA 111. 0:51:06 18.08 AE Matthew Doss 35 M 1246 Vancouver, WA 112. 0:51:08 18.07 AE Wayne Davis 44 M 1079 Milwaukie, OR 113. 0:51:24 17.98 AE Youngdoo Lee 38 M 1183 Portland, OR 114. 0:51:25 17.97 AE Stephen Dunn 57 M 1146 Beaverton, OR 115. 0:51:31 17.94 AE Glendon Mabry 34 M 1157 Vancouver, WA 116. 0:51:36 17.91 AE Zachary Faltersack 28 M 1272 Lake Oswego, OR 117. 0:51:37 17.90 AE Amy Engstrom 47 F 1028 Beaverton, OR 118. 0:51:38 17.90 AE Melissa Fisher 45 F 1199 Beaverton, OR 119. 0:51:40 17.88 AE Dan Zenner 62 M 1138 Moscow, ID 120. 0:51:56 17.79 AE Mary Craig 44 F 1169 Seattle, WA 121. 0:51:59 17.77 AE Dustin Chase 33 M 1247 Portland, OR 122. 0:52:08 17.72 AE Magnus Kofoed 18 M 1090 Vancouver, WA 123. 0:52:24 17.63 AE Howard Heck 52 M 1190 Beaverton, OR 124. 0:52:26 17.62 AE Christine Hall 50 F 1213 Yacolt, WA 125. 0:52:34 17.58 AE Dena Bateman 30 F 1273 Milwaukie, OR 126. 0:52:36 17.57 AE Aimee Toney-Lovings 44 F 1037 Beaverton, OR 127. 0:52:39 17.55 AE William Cortez 38 M 1044 Portland, OR 128. 0:52:45 17.52 AE Bruce Kehe 44 M 1120 Portland, OR 129. 0:52:55 17.46 AE Rosie Gilbert 39 F 1243 Portland, OR 130. 0:53:03 17.42 AE Megan McCormick 32 F 1215 Olympia, WA 131. 0:53:13 17.36 AE Gary Blevins 55 M 1134 Vancouver, WA 132. 0:53:18 17.34 AE Russ Bowers 48 M 1300 Portland, OR 133. 0:53:23 17.31 AE Jennifer Lyons 48 F 1297 Portland, OR 134. 0:53:25 17.30 AE Tricia Opgenorth 35 F 1024 Portland, OR 135. 0:53:26 17.29 AE Roger Mills 47 M 1265 Lake Oswego, OR 136. 0:53:33 17.25 AE Molly McGarry 26 F 1240 Portland, OR 137. 0:53:34 17.25 AE Ron Sklar 63 M 1029 Portland, OR 138. 0:53:48 17.17 AE Patty Butler 55 F 1111 Portland, OR 139. 0:53:49 17.17 AE Rithi Soeung 42 M 1109 Beaverton, OR 140. 0:53:50 17.16 AE Eryn Kehe 42 F 1119 Portland, OR 141. 0:54:02 17.10 AE David Curtis 28 M 1154 Portland, OR 142. 0:54:03 17.10 AE Katrina Wilkins 30 F 1225 Portland, OR 143. 0:54:05 17.08 AE Terri Koberstein 56 F 1185 Boring, OR 144. 0:54:27 16.97 AE Debra Vieira 47 F 1175 Vancouver, WA 145. 0:54:27 16.97 AE Shannon Olsen 49 F 1286 Beaverton, OR 146. 0:54:38 16.91 AE Brittany Bickel 28 F 1097 Hillsboro, OR 147. 0:54:39 16.91 AE Kyle Kojiro 42 M 1086 Portland, OR 148. 0:54:46 16.87 AE Bob Leonard 63 M 1162 Beaverton, OR 149. 0:54:49 16.86 AE Rebecca Bristow 59 F 1064 Portland, OR 150. 0:54:56 16.82 AE Maelynn Anderson 48 F 1249 Vancouver, WA 151. 0:55:09 16.75 AE Scott Carbullido 51 M 1087 Portland, OR 152. 0:55:17 16.71 AE Krista Leonard 29 F 1163 Beaverton, OR 153. 0:55:17 16.71 AE Russell Marz 60 M 1281 Portland, OR 154. 0:55:26 16.67 AE Ashley Paintner 31 F 1051 Olympia, WA 155. 0:55:27 16.66 AE Terri Kunkel 45 F 1244 Gresham, OR 156. 0:55:35 16.62 AE Lane Taylor 27 M 1271 Vancouver, WA 157. 0:55:42 16.59 AE Steve Thompson 47 M 1089 Hillsboro, OR 158. 0:55:43 16.58 AE Rod Sibayan 43 M 1115 Vancouver, WA 159. 0:55:50 16.55 AE Tiffany Renshaw 47 F 1208 Portland, OR 160. 0:55:58 16.51 AE Bonnie Rosenfeld 63 F 1270 Portland, OR 161. 0:55:59 16.50 AE Cat Stack 50 F 1045 Portland, OR 162. 0:56:06 16.47 AE Nancy Herman 50 F 1150 Gladstone, OR 163. 0:56:35 16.33 AE Mark Olsen 56 M 1285 Beaverton, OR 164. 0:56:42 16.30 AE Leann Dobbs 53 F 1006 Hillsboro, OR 165. 0:56:47 16.27 AE Lucia Paciotti 28 F 1088 Portland, OR 166. 0:56:50 16.26 AE JulieAnn Smith-Simonse48 F 1292 Happy Valley, OR 167. 0:56:53 16.24 AE Haley Kramer 25 F 1139 Portland, OR 168. 0:56:59 16.22 AE Cris Dobbs 56 M 1005 Hillsboro, OR 169. 0:57:13 16.15 AE Will Felizarta 32 M 1195 Tigard, OR 170. 0:57:15 16.14 AE Dawn Stell 49 F 1114 Tualatin, OR 171. 0:57:21 16.11 AE Tia Skerbeck 35 F 1077 Clackamas, OR 172. 0:57:23 16.10 AE Kristi Lahusen 41 F 1275 Portland, OR 173. 0:57:30 16.07 AE John Watson 46 M 1267 Cornelius, OR 174. 0:57:33 16.06 AE Erin Coyle 26 F 1148 Vancouver, WA 175. 0:57:35 16.05 AE Mary Crouse 68 F 1245 Portland, OR 176. 0:57:38 16.03 AE Lisa Fort 46 F 1222 Battle Ground, WA 177. 0:57:55 15.95 AE Keith Kyler 31 M 1133 Colton, OR 178. 0:58:07 15.90 AE Dawn Daline 36 F 1027 Vancouver, WA 179. 0:58:12 15.88 AE Scott Rosenthal 46 M 1296 Portland, OR 180. 0:58:26 15.81 AE Phillip Kelly 42 M 1017 Silverton, OR 181. 0:58:28 15.80 AE Tracy Clason 44 F 1253 Vancouver, WA 182. 0:58:37 15.76 AE Michelle Milionis 47 F 1262 Salem, OR 183. 0:58:40 15.75 AE Robert Rothery 76 M 1289 Portland, OR 184. 0:58:42 15.74 R2 Simone Houston 12 F 1104 Camas, WA 185. 0:58:44 15.73 RB Rick Houston 43 M 1105 Camas, WA 186. 0:58:55 15.68 AE Lindsay Wickman 25 F 1151 Portland, OR 187. 0:59:03 15.65 AE Bob Winchester 55 M 1003 Vancouver, WA 188. 0:59:07 15.63 AE Cara Sams 36 F 1118 Portland, OR 189. 0:59:12 15.61 AE Rob Leedom 51 M 1221 Tualtin, OR 190. 0:59:26 15.55 AE Patrick Rowe 45 M 1066 Lake Oswego, OR 191. 0:59:33 15.52 AE Naomi Salgado 22 F 1071 Corvallis, OR 192. 1:00:14 15.34 AE Renee Ross 53 F 1266 Vancouver, WA 193. 1:00:19 15.32 AE Michelle Austin 38 F 1277 Portland, OR 194. 1:00:28 15.28 B Robert Barbour 58 M 1021 Happy Valley, OR 195. 1:00:41 15.23 AE Sia Lindstrom 51 F 1013 Portland, OR 196. 1:00:45 15.21 AE Lori Gates 44 F 1038 Bend, OR 197. 1:00:57 15.16 AE Pearl Fischler 16 F 1276 Portland, OR 198. 1:00:59 15.15 AE Krystl Tonkin 30 F 1214 Portland, OR 199. 1:01:00 15.15 AE Faye Whitacre 46 F 1060 Portland, OR 200. 1:01:18 15.07 AE Andrew Cooper 40 M 1220 Olympia, WA 201. 1:01:23 15.05 AE Brynsley Michael 24 F 1219 Seattle, WA 202. 1:01:28 15.03 AE Becky Odem 43 F 1164 Vancouver, WA 203. 1:01:52 14.94 AE Hans Go 52 M 1132 Portland, OR 204. 1:02:00 14.90 AE Brittany Webster 30 F 1198 Liberty Lake, WA 205. 1:02:06 14.88 AE Patrick Collins 44 M 1188 Portland, OR 206. 1:02:16 14.84 AE April Roske-Sturzen 53 F 1074 Camas, WA 207. 1:02:24 14.81 AE Steve Leasure 35 M 1261 Sherwood, OR 208. 1:02:25 14.80 AE Heather Leasure 35 F 1269 Sherwood, OR 209. 1:02:32 14.78 AE Joe Snell 54 M 1288 Beaverton, OR 210. 1:02:32 14.78 AE Ida Thorbek 68 F 1178 Portland, OR 211. 1:02:34 14.77 AE Denise Sandman 52 F 1168 Beaverton, OR 212. 1:02:35 14.76 AE Tom Severson 31 M 1143 Beaverton, OR 213. 1:02:41 14.74 AE Ruth Fischer 61 F 1239 Vancouver, WA 214. 1:02:41 14.74 AE Jeffrey Eustis 51 M 1016 Washougal, WA 215. 1:02:43 14.73 AE Sultan Weatherspoon 41 M 1228 Vancouver, WA 216. 1:02:50 14.71 AE Mike Gentry 40 M 1081 Beaverton, OR 217. 1:02:54 14.69 AE Will Speakman 46 M 1142 Portland, OR 218. 1:02:56 14.68 AE Leah Robbins 44 F 1008 Jennings Lodge, OR 219. 1:03:04 14.65 AE Marni Kuyl 51 F 1057 Tigard, OR 220. 1:03:07 14.64 AE Jamie Graves 40 F 1094 Cosmopolis, WA 221. 1:03:19 14.59 AE Beth Heins 44 F 1283 Portland, OR 222. 1:03:22 14.58 AE Christian Amoah-Kusi 31 M 1101 Portland, OR 223. 1:03:28 14.56 AE Elyce Chase 51 F 1009 Hoquiam, WA 224. 1:03:31 14.55 AE Kelsie Eggers 26 F 1182 Clarkston, WA 225. 1:03:33 14.54 AE Peter Millimeter 43 M 1263 Portland, OR 226. 1:03:34 14.54 AE Taylor Willcuts 21 F 1210 Newberg, OR 227. 1:03:34 14.54 AE Robert Dorr 28 M 1186 Gardnerville, NV 228. 1:03:42 14.51 B Evelyn Hecht 46 F 1055 Portland, OR 229. 1:03:53 14.46 AE Karen Lavoie 46 F 1191 Troutdale, OR 230. 1:04:01 14.43 AE Carol Moore 70 F 1173 Portland, OR 231. 1:04:02 14.43 AE Erin Buell 33 F 1179 Vancouver, WA 232. 1:04:03 14.43 AE Maynard Green 32 M 1166 Carson City, NV 233. 1:04:55 14.23 AE Claudia Rodriguez 36 F 1035 Portland, OR 234. 1:04:56 14.23 AE Dave Hauer 63 M 1049 Vancouver, OR 235. 1:05:51 14.03 AE Roberta Dunn 49 F 1147 Beaverton, OR 236. 1:05:52 14.03 AE Margi Sullivan 47 F 1256 Portland, OR 237. 1:06:24 13.92 AE Cindi Tuttle 52 F 1082 Salem, OR 238. 1:06:25 13.91 AE Jen Wendel 44 F 1076 Beaverton, OR 239. 1:07:00 13.79 AE James Thomas 41 M 1217 Gladstone, OR 240. 1:07:14 13.74 AE Laura Knutson 52 F 1043 Portland, OR 241. 1:08:15 13.54 AE Mary White 55 F 1093 Hoquiam, WA 242. 1:08:53 13.41 AE Alexa Zeazas 27 F 1140 Vancouver, WA 243. 1:09:34 13.28 AE Anthony Woodward 76 M 1010 Portland, OR 244. 1:09:46 13.24 AE Lindsay Godfrey 32 F 1019 Portland, OR 245. 1:09:54 13.22 AE Jackson Kaiel 24 M 1205 Portland, OR 246. 1:10:48 13.05 AE Vickie Galluzzo 61 F 1048 Vancouver, WA 247. 1:11:12 12.98 AE Juan Cevallos 32 M 1124 Portland, OR 248. 1:12:43 12.71 AE Leia Leonguerrero 43 F 1069 Kalama, WA 249. 1:13:18 12.61 AE Kathleen McGlone 52 F 1152 Beaverton, OR 250. 1:13:22 12.59 AE Gordon Smith 63 M 1184 Beaverton, OR 251. 1:14:02 12.48 AE Catherine Eddington 55 F 1126 Olympia, WA 252. 1:14:03 12.48 AE David Eddington 56 M 1127 Olympia, WA 253. 1:15:04 12.31 AE Vera Stoulil 56 F 1078 Hillsboro, OR 254. 1:17:40 11.90 AE Caranda Leland 27 F 1072 Vancouver, WA 255. 1:18:31 11.77 RB Nadene Eisert 51 F 1136 Gresham, OR 256. 1:19:00 11.70 B Laurie Knepper 52 F 1103 Gresham, OR 257. 1:20:28 11.48 AE Scott Poole 45 M 1252 Vancouver, WA 258. 1:29:46 10.29 AE Keri Mallard 41 F 1236 Vancouver, WA 259. 1:38:54 9.34 AE Debra Kirkpatrick 60 F 1227 Tualatin, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:17:53 5:45 AE Dan Nafziger 25 M 1258 Portland, OR 2. 0:18:43 6:01 AE Leighton Overson 36 M 1207 Sedro Woolley, WA 3. 0:19:20 6:13 AE Birkin Owart 26 M 1231 Ellensburg, WA 4. 0:19:22 6:14 AE David Engstrom 50 M 1026 Beaverton, OR 5. 0:19:58 6:26 AE Tim Vanevenhoven 40 M 1046 Portland, OR 6. 0:20:01 6:27 AE Mike Nicholas 36 M 1279 Portland, OR 7. 0:20:06 6:28 AE Dan Froelich 32 M 1137 Beaverton, OR 8. 0:20:10 6:29 AE Brad Petersen 27 M 1112 Beaverton, OR 9. 0:20:10 6:29 AE Mark Miller 38 M 1085 Vancouver, WA 10. 0:20:10 6:29 AE Jeff Hoppert 42 M 1177 Portland, OR 11. 0:20:12 6:30 AE John Banks 33 M 1062 Happy Valley, OR 12. 0:20:25 6:34 AE Tim Swanson 40 M 1160 Portland, OR 13. 0:20:28 6:35 AE Brian August 45 M 1233 Portland, OR 14. 0:20:46 6:41 AE Tom Meese 45 M 1235 Portland, OR 15. 0:20:52 6:43 AE Kerry Farrell 55 M 1274 Federal Way, WA 16. 0:20:57 6:45 AE Brad Bateman 32 M 1248 Milwaukie, OR 17. 0:21:02 6:46 AE Ryan Studt 31 M 1194 Portland, OR 18. 0:21:21 6:52 AE Ken Gerts 37 M 1125 Portland, OR 19. 0:21:32 6:56 AE Josh Bjornstad 38 M 1050 Portland, OR 20. 0:21:37 6:57 AE Tom Dempsey 49 M 1100 Portland, OR 21. 0:21:44 7:00 AE Juliet Hochman 49 F 1181 Portland, OR 22. 0:21:51 7:02 AE Scott Goodrich 40 M 1065 Camas, WA 23. 0:22:06 7:07 AE Magnus Kofoed 18 M 1090 Vancouver, WA 24. 0:22:11 7:08 AE Remy Maguire 36 F 1268 Portland, OR 25. 0:22:20 7:11 AE Scotland Thede 51 M 1204 Portland, OR 26. 0:22:23 7:12 AE Wes Hayes 50 M 1180 Hillsboro, OR 27. 0:22:28 7:14 AE Sung Moon 41 M 1084 Beaverton, OR 28. 0:22:30 7:15 AE Russ Bowers 48 M 1300 Portland, OR 29. 0:22:52 7:22 AE Scott McBeth 46 M 1165 Vancouver, WA 30. 0:23:02 7:25 AE Nicholas Trubachik 27 M 1206 Portland, OR 31. 0:23:03 7:25 AE Art Colson 34 M 1110 Portland, OR 32. 0:23:04 7:25 AE Mark Sather 45 M 1031 Wilsonville, OR 33. 0:23:04 7:25 AE Ken Nakata 51 M 1128 Seattle, WA 34. 0:23:09 7:27 AE Janet Howard 55 F 1020 Portland, OR 35. 0:23:11 7:28 AE Stephanie Spiak 43 F 1116 Portland, OR 36. 0:23:22 7:31 AE Andrew Bodmer 34 M 1280 Tigard, OR 37. 0:23:23 7:32 AE Morgan Montgomery 34 M 1121 Portland, OR 38. 0:23:26 7:33 AE Leah Brown 28 F 1232 Portland, OR 39. 0:23:27 7:33 AE Duwayne Olson 48 M 1091 Rainier, OR 40. 0:23:31 7:34 AE Robert Young 48 M 1187 Portland, OR 41. 0:23:33 7:35 AE Greg Kempthorn 49 M 1201 Lake Oswego, OR 42. 0:23:35 7:35 AE Nick Stute 36 M 1290 Portland, OR 43. 0:23:38 7:36 AE Heidi Bullock 42 F 1023 Portland, OR 44. 0:23:43 7:38 AE Paul Fejta 27 M 1212 Portland, OR 45. 0:23:43 7:38 AE Tricia Opgenorth 35 F 1024 Portland, OR 46. 0:23:43 7:38 AE Darin Swan 45 M 1058 Vancouver, WA 47. 0:23:45 7:39 AE Joe Pinzone 48 M 1299 Vancouver, WA 48. 0:23:47 7:39 AE Laura Wiley 43 F 1293 Beaverton, OR 49. 0:23:57 7:43 AE Paul Giuntini 55 M 1052 Vancouver, WA 50. 0:24:00 7:43 AE Yudie Thio 48 M 1015 Portland, OR 51. 0:24:01 7:44 AE Courtney Black 37 F 1172 Maple Valley, WA 52. 0:24:04 7:45 AE Roger Mills 47 M 1265 Lake Oswego, OR 53. 0:24:04 7:45 AE Brady Cowing 41 M 1189 Portland, OR 54. 0:24:05 7:45 AE Brian Freeman 42 M 1218 Lake Oswego, OR 55. 0:24:13 7:48 AE Rob Preece 45 M 1238 Ridgefield, WA 56. 0:24:14 7:48 AE Matthew Mosley 39 M 1211 Portland, OR 57. 0:24:16 7:49 AE Max Bennett 52 M 1123 Phoenix, OR 58. 0:24:16 7:49 AE Bruce McAllister 52 M 1007 Damascus, OR 59. 0:24:22 7:51 AE Barret Seifer 46 M 1117 Federal Way, WA 60. 0:24:26 7:52 AE Michael Hanna 54 M 1282 Portland, OR 61. 0:24:29 7:53 AE Joe Payne 32 M 1098 Portland, OR 62. 0:24:38 7:56 AE Heather Knapp 43 F 1230 Gladstone, OR 63. 0:24:43 7:57 AE Kyle Voge 35 M 1033 Portland, OR 64. 0:24:46 7:58 AE James Dunn 50 M 1237 Portland, OR 65. 0:24:46 7:58 AE Ryan Chase 37 M 1216 Bend, OR 66. 0:24:47 7:59 AE Ken Ostrin 42 M 1241 Portland, OR 67. 0:24:48 7:59 AE Jessica Gallagher 43 F 1284 Portland, OR 68. 0:24:52 8:00 AE Jeffrey Costello 36 M 1259 Portland, OR 69. 0:24:53 8:01 AE Glendon Mabry 34 M 1157 Vancouver, WA 70. 0:24:54 8:01 AE Steven Mansberger 46 M 1092 Portland, OR 71. 0:24:56 8:02 AE Taylor Willcuts 21 F 1210 Newberg, OR 72. 0:24:57 8:02 AE Pete Pulido 34 M 1059 Central Point, OR 73. 0:25:09 8:06 AE Katrina Wilkins 30 F 1225 Portland, OR 74. 0:25:11 8:06 AE Matthew Doss 35 M 1246 Vancouver, WA 75. 0:25:13 8:07 AE KC Chong 53 M 1287 Gresham, OR 76. 0:25:15 8:08 AE Lisa Wourms 47 F 1083 Camas, WA 77. 0:25:20 8:09 AE Cora Sturzl 52 F 1202 Malaga, WA 78. 0:25:22 8:10 R3 Patrick Fisher 50 M 1298 Beaverton, OR 79. 0:25:23 8:10 AE Brittany Teahan 30 F 1080 Wilsonville, OR 80. 0:25:25 8:11 AE Dena Bateman 30 F 1273 Milwaukie, OR 81. 0:25:25 8:11 AE Rommel Felizarta 37 M 1153 Tigard, OR 82. 0:25:27 8:11 AE Rebecca Hillary 39 F 1068 Portland, OR 83. 0:25:38 8:15 AE Eugene Partridge 65 M 1073 Kent, WA 84. 0:25:39 8:15 AE Shannon Olsen 49 F 1286 Beaverton, OR 85. 0:25:40 8:16 AE Will Felizarta 32 M 1195 Tigard, OR 86. 0:25:42 8:16 AE Scott Kessler 61 M 1294 Lake Oswego, OR 87. 0:25:43 8:17 AE Howard Heck 52 M 1190 Beaverton, OR 88. 0:25:44 8:17 AE Brynsley Michael 24 F 1219 Seattle, WA 89. 0:25:44 8:17 AE Tracy Clason 44 F 1253 Vancouver, WA 90. 0:25:44 8:17 AE Chad Stokes 44 M 1193 Portland, OR 91. 0:26:00 8:22 AE Bruce Colven 60 M 1229 Vancouver, WA 92. 0:26:03 8:23 AE Youngdoo Lee 38 M 1183 Portland, OR 93. 0:26:04 8:23 AE Robert Dorr 28 M 1186 Gardnerville, NV 94. 0:26:05 8:24 AE Taylor Mathesd 31 M 1255 Portland, OR 95. 0:26:07 8:24 AE Pearl Fischler 16 F 1276 Portland, OR 96. 0:26:21 8:29 AE Rithi Soeung 42 M 1109 Beaverton, OR 97. 0:26:22 8:29 AE Robert Rothery 76 M 1289 Portland, OR 98. 0:26:25 8:30 AE Ashley Paintner 31 F 1051 Olympia, WA 99. 0:26:25 8:30 AE Amy Engstrom 47 F 1028 Beaverton, OR 100. 0:26:26 8:30 AE Terri Kunkel 45 F 1244 Gresham, OR 101. 0:26:27 8:31 AE David Strader 49 M 1251 Hillboro, OR 102. 0:26:35 8:33 AE Megan McCormick 32 F 1215 Olympia, WA 103. 0:26:41 8:35 AE Dean Oswald 52 M 1012 Tualatin, OR 104. 0:26:44 8:36 AE Darrell Kriechbaum 51 M 1174 Portland, OR 105. 0:26:52 8:39 AE Wayne Davis 44 M 1079 Milwaukie, OR 106. 0:26:54 8:39 AE Daniel Slauson 53 M 1196 Camas, WA 107. 0:26:57 8:40 AE Frankie Leonguerrero 46 M 1070 Kalama, WA 108. 0:27:06 8:43 AE Melissa Fisher 45 F 1199 Beaverton, OR 109. 0:27:11 8:45 AE Mike Staats 55 M 1295 Ridgefield, WA 110. 0:27:12 8:45 AE Cat Stack 50 F 1045 Portland, OR 111. 0:27:16 8:47 AE Stacy Larsen 37 F 1054 Portland, OR 112. 0:27:25 8:49 AE Michelle Austin 38 F 1277 Portland, OR 113. 0:27:26 8:50 AE Zachary Faltersack 28 M 1272 Lake Oswego, OR 114. 0:27:26 8:50 AE Jake Pratt 33 M 1260 Salem, OR 115. 0:27:35 8:53 AE Stacey Schroeder 48 F 1254 Portland, OR 116. 0:27:37 8:53 AE Krystl Tonkin 30 F 1214 Portland, OR 117. 0:27:40 8:54 R3 Josh Golden 41 M 1040 West Linn, OR 118. 0:27:44 8:56 AE Dean Aoyama 50 M 1014 Tualatin, OR 119. 0:27:47 8:57 AE Bruce Kehe 44 M 1120 Portland, OR 120. 0:27:55 8:59 AE Ken Zell 68 M 1209 Portland, OR 121. 0:28:08 9:03 AE Curt Kimball 65 M 1170 Damascus, OR 122. 0:28:11 9:04 AE Dirk Alenduff 43 M 1197 Oregon City, OR 123. 0:28:11 9:04 AE John Torck 42 M 1223 Beaverton, OR 124. 0:28:14 9:05 R3 Sophie George 48 F 1155 Damascus, OR 125. 0:28:15 9:06 AE Patty Butler 55 F 1111 Portland, OR 126. 0:28:16 9:06 AE Hans Go 52 M 1132 Portland, OR 127. 0:28:17 9:06 AE Asa Emanuelsson 44 F 1192 Portland, OR 128. 0:28:21 9:07 AE Dustin Chase 33 M 1247 Portland, OR 129. 0:28:27 9:09 AE Mike Gentry 40 M 1081 Beaverton, OR 130. 0:28:28 9:10 AE Sultan Weatherspoon 41 M 1228 Vancouver, WA 131. 0:28:31 9:11 AE Patrick Cross 67 M 1242 Hillsboro, OR 132. 0:28:36 9:12 AE Haley Kramer 25 F 1139 Portland, OR 133. 0:28:42 9:14 AE Erin Coyle 26 F 1148 Vancouver, WA 134. 0:28:43 9:15 AE Patrick Rowe 45 M 1066 Lake Oswego, OR 135. 0:28:44 9:15 AE John Desapio 42 M 1278 Terrebonne, OR 136. 0:29:02 9:21 AE Steve Thompson 47 M 1089 Hillsboro, OR 137. 0:29:02 9:21 AE Eryn Kehe 42 F 1119 Portland, OR 138. 0:29:07 9:22 AE Stephen Dunn 57 M 1146 Beaverton, OR 139. 0:29:08 9:23 AE Scott Rosenthal 46 M 1296 Portland, OR 140. 0:29:11 9:24 AE Sebastian Pastore 49 M 1032 Portland, OR 141. 0:29:16 9:25 AE Margi Sullivan 47 F 1256 Portland, OR 142. 0:29:18 9:26 AE Kristi Lahusen 41 F 1275 Portland, OR 143. 0:29:26 9:28 AE Brian Black 41 M 1224 Maple Valley, WA 144. 0:29:30 9:30 AE Kyle Kojiro 42 M 1086 Portland, OR 145. 0:29:33 9:31 AE Diane Kerns 67 F 1034 Portland, OR 146. 0:29:34 9:31 AE Patrick Collins 44 M 1188 Portland, OR 147. 0:29:34 9:31 AE Cara Sams 36 F 1118 Portland, OR 148. 0:29:38 9:32 AE Matthew Evans 36 M 1036 Portland, OR 149. 0:29:41 9:33 AE Rod Clark 47 M 1149 Lake Oswego, OR 150. 0:29:42 9:34 AE Kelly Dunning 36 F 1257 Vancouver, WA 151. 0:29:45 9:35 AE Christine Hall 50 F 1213 Yacolt, WA 152. 0:29:49 9:36 R3 Lena Mohajerin 48 F 1022 Happy Valley, OR 153. 0:29:56 9:38 AE Zack Douglas 37 M 1264 Vancouver, WA 154. 0:29:56 9:38 AE Debra Vieira 47 F 1175 Vancouver, WA 155. 0:29:56 9:38 AE Gavin Dutrow 27 M 1113 Hillsboro, OR 156. 0:29:57 9:38 R3 Eileen Kuffner 46 F 1056 Portland, OR 157. 0:29:59 9:39 AE William Cortez 38 M 1044 Portland, OR 158. 0:30:02 9:40 AE Denise Sandman 52 F 1168 Beaverton, OR 159. 0:30:02 9:40 AE Joe Snell 54 M 1288 Beaverton, OR 160. 0:30:02 9:40 AE Kelsie Eggers 26 F 1182 Clarkston, WA 161. 0:30:03 9:40 AE Rebecca Bristow 59 F 1064 Portland, OR 162. 0:30:13 9:44 AE Scott Carbullido 51 M 1087 Portland, OR 163. 0:30:30 9:49 AE Michelle Milionis 47 F 1262 Salem, OR 164. 0:30:32 9:50 AE Jennifer Thompson 43 F 1053 Portland, OR 165. 0:30:43 9:53 AE Jeffrey Eustis 51 M 1016 Washougal, WA 166. 0:30:47 9:54 AE JulieAnn Smith-Simonse48 F 1292 Happy Valley, OR 167. 0:30:54 9:57 AE Maynard Green 32 M 1166 Carson City, NV 168. 0:30:58 9:58 AE Dan Zenner 62 M 1138 Moscow, ID 169. 0:31:00 9:59 AE Jennifer Vanderhoof 46 F 1107 Seattle, WA 170. 0:31:01 9:59 AE Tiffany Renshaw 47 F 1208 Portland, OR 171. 0:31:02 9:59 AE Bob Winchester 55 M 1003 Vancouver, WA 172. 0:31:02 9:59 AE Rosie Gilbert 39 F 1243 Portland, OR 173. 0:31:05 10:00 AE Renee Ross 53 F 1266 Vancouver, WA 174. 0:31:05 10:00 AE Aimee Toney-Lovings 44 F 1037 Beaverton, OR 175. 0:31:13 10:03 AE Dave Hauer 63 M 1049 Vancouver, OR 176. 0:31:15 10:03 AE Drew Klonsky 49 M 1250 Portland, OR 177. 0:31:22 10:06 AE Jen Wendel 44 F 1076 Beaverton, OR 178. 0:31:27 10:07 AE Lindsay Wickman 25 F 1151 Portland, OR 179. 0:31:30 10:08 AE Rob Leedom 51 M 1221 Tualtin, OR 180. 0:31:39 10:11 AE Elyce Chase 51 F 1009 Hoquiam, WA 181. 0:31:39 10:11 AE Corey Foster 42 M 1001 North Plains, OR 182. 0:31:43 10:13 AE Gary Blevins 55 M 1134 Vancouver, WA 183. 0:31:50 10:15 AE John Watson 46 M 1267 Cornelius, OR 184. 0:31:57 10:17 AE Molly McGarry 26 F 1240 Portland, OR 185. 0:32:00 10:18 AE Brittany Webster 30 F 1198 Liberty Lake, WA 186. 0:32:02 10:19 AE Faye Whitacre 46 F 1060 Portland, OR 187. 0:32:14 10:22 AE Brittany Bickel 28 F 1097 Hillsboro, OR 188. 0:32:17 10:23 AE Dawn Daline 36 F 1027 Vancouver, WA 189. 0:32:36 10:30 AE David Curtis 28 M 1154 Portland, OR 190. 0:32:41 10:31 AE Lucia Paciotti 28 F 1088 Portland, OR 191. 0:32:50 10:34 AE Karen Lavoie 46 F 1191 Troutdale, OR 192. 0:32:56 10:36 R3 Laura Monette 34 F 1102 Beaverton, OR 193. 0:33:12 10:41 AE Bob Leonard 63 M 1162 Beaverton, OR 194. 0:33:17 10:43 AE Krista Leonard 29 F 1163 Beaverton, OR 195. 0:33:23 10:45 AE Chris Mays 57 M 1159 Portland, OR 196. 0:33:30 10:47 AE Naomi Salgado 22 F 1071 Corvallis, OR 197. 0:33:31 10:47 AE Bonnie Rosenfeld 63 F 1270 Portland, OR 198. 0:33:32 10:48 AE Maelynn Anderson 48 F 1249 Vancouver, WA 199. 0:33:33 10:48 AE Claudia Rodriguez 36 F 1035 Portland, OR 200. 0:33:45 10:52 AE Terri Koberstein 56 F 1185 Boring, OR 201. 0:33:50 10:53 AE Jamie Graves 40 F 1094 Cosmopolis, WA 202. 0:34:13 11:01 AE Leann Dobbs 53 F 1006 Hillsboro, OR 203. 0:34:28 11:06 AE Mary Crouse 68 F 1245 Portland, OR 204. 0:34:33 11:07 AE Ron Sklar 63 M 1029 Portland, OR 205. 0:34:40 11:09 AE Ida Thorbek 68 F 1178 Portland, OR 206. 0:34:44 11:11 AE Nancy Herman 50 F 1150 Gladstone, OR 207. 0:34:48 11:12 AE Peter Millimeter 43 M 1263 Portland, OR 208. 0:34:59 11:16 AE Jennifer Lyons 48 F 1297 Portland, OR 209. 0:35:11 11:19 AE Lindsay Godfrey 32 F 1019 Portland, OR 210. 0:35:21 11:23 AE Keith Kyler 31 M 1133 Colton, OR 211. 0:35:32 11:26 AE Tia Skerbeck 35 F 1077 Clackamas, OR 212. 0:35:32 11:26 AE Lori Gates 44 F 1038 Bend, OR 213. 0:35:38 11:28 AE Lisa Fort 46 F 1222 Battle Ground, WA 214. 0:35:53 11:33 AE Mary Craig 44 F 1169 Seattle, WA 215. 0:35:57 11:34 AE Cris Dobbs 56 M 1005 Hillsboro, OR 216. 0:35:59 11:35 AE Erin Buell 33 F 1179 Vancouver, WA 217. 0:36:12 11:39 AE Andrew Cooper 40 M 1220 Olympia, WA 218. 0:36:21 11:42 AE Lane Taylor 27 M 1271 Vancouver, WA 219. 0:36:25 11:43 AE Becky Odem 43 F 1164 Vancouver, WA 220. 0:36:25 11:43 AE Rod Sibayan 43 M 1115 Vancouver, WA 221. 0:36:27 11:44 R2 Amy McAvoy 36 F 1135 Gresham, OR 222. 0:36:40 11:48 AE Jackson Kaiel 24 M 1205 Portland, OR 223. 0:37:03 11:56 AE Ruth Fischer 61 F 1239 Vancouver, WA 224. 0:37:29 12:04 R2 Simone Houston 12 F 1104 Camas, WA 225. 0:37:30 12:04 RB Rick Houston 43 M 1105 Camas, WA 226. 0:38:41 12:27 AE Vickie Galluzzo 61 F 1048 Vancouver, WA 227. 0:39:07 12:35 AE Christian Amoah-Kusi 31 M 1101 Portland, OR 228. 0:39:12 12:37 AE Dawn Stell 49 F 1114 Tualatin, OR 229. 0:39:16 12:38 AE April Roske-Sturzen 53 F 1074 Camas, WA 230. 0:39:40 12:46 AE Scott Poole 45 M 1252 Vancouver, WA 231. 0:40:06 12:54 AE Anthony Woodward 76 M 1010 Portland, OR 232. 0:40:24 13:00 AE Phillip Kelly 42 M 1017 Silverton, OR 233. 0:40:38 13:05 AE Cindi Tuttle 52 F 1082 Salem, OR 234. 0:41:40 13:25 AE Mary White 55 F 1093 Hoquiam, WA 235. 0:41:53 13:29 AE Tom Severson 31 M 1143 Beaverton, OR 236. 0:41:54 13:29 AE Heather Leasure 35 F 1269 Sherwood, OR 237. 0:41:55 13:29 AE Steve Leasure 35 M 1261 Sherwood, OR 238. 0:43:00 13:50 AE Marni Kuyl 51 F 1057 Tigard, OR 239. 0:43:09 13:53 AE Juan Cevallos 32 M 1124 Portland, OR 240. 0:44:28 14:19 AE David Eddington 56 M 1127 Olympia, WA 241. 0:44:28 14:19 AE Catherine Eddington 55 F 1126 Olympia, WA 242. 0:45:01 14:29 AE Carol Moore 70 F 1173 Portland, OR 243. 0:46:21 14:55 AE Roberta Dunn 49 F 1147 Beaverton, OR 244. 0:46:56 15:06 AE Alexa Zeazas 27 F 1140 Vancouver, WA 245. 0:48:22 15:34 AE Leia Leonguerrero 43 F 1069 Kalama, WA 246. 0:48:29 15:36 AE Beth Heins 44 F 1283 Portland, OR 247. 0:48:39 15:40 AE James Thomas 41 M 1217 Gladstone, OR 248. 0:50:46 16:20 AE Caranda Leland 27 F 1072 Vancouver, WA 249. 0:51:59 16:44 AE Gordon Smith 63 M 1184 Beaverton, OR 250. 0:51:59 16:44 AE Kathleen McGlone 52 F 1152 Beaverton, OR 251. 0:53:33 17:14 AE Leah Robbins 44 F 1008 Jennings Lodge, OR 252. 0:53:40 17:16 AE Keri Mallard 41 F 1236 Vancouver, WA 253. 0:54:35 17:34 AE Laura Knutson 52 F 1043 Portland, OR 254. 0:56:49 18:17 AE Will Speakman 46 M 1142 Portland, OR 255. 0:59:33 19:10 B Laurie Knepper 52 F 1103 Gresham, OR 256. 1:03:35 20:28 AE Vera Stoulil 56 F 1078 Hillsboro, OR 257. 1:06:53 21:32 AE Debra Kirkpatrick 60 F 1227 Tualatin, OR