|
ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD
|
|
Scott's Fire Fighter Challenge - Stair Climb
Sunday, March 06, 2016
Report Last Updated On Thursday, March 10, 2016
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company) at: Click Here with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
ATHLETES - This Timing Chip is disposable so there is no need to return it.
Teams Listing Alphabetical by Firehouse
Team Name: Aberdeen Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Ryan Cline |
, |
13 |
M |
26 |
18:42 |
:17 |
89 / 302 |
399 / 1794 |
392 / 1619 |
2. |
Kelly Niemi |
, |
17 |
M |
42 |
18:48 |
:17 |
40 / 203 |
417 / 1794 |
410 / 1619 |
3. |
Trevor Jones |
, |
15 |
M |
25 |
22:58 |
:20 |
188 / 302 |
968 / 1794 |
933 / 1619 |
4. |
Brian Newbill |
, |
16 |
M |
43 |
25:38 |
:23 |
126 / 203 |
1203 / 1794 |
1141 / 1619 |
5. |
Clay Farrer |
, |
14 |
M |
26 |
36:13 |
:32 |
284 / 302 |
1634 / 1794 |
1499 / 1619 |
Team Name: Albany Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Tom Henke |
, |
20 |
M |
41 |
17:49 |
:16 |
30 / 203 |
279 / 1794 |
276 / 1619 |
2. |
Shannon Baker |
, |
19 |
F |
35 |
22:21 |
:20 |
8 / 31 |
889 / 1794 |
30 / 175 |
Team Name: Anaheim Fire & Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Adriel Martinez |
, |
32 |
M |
35 |
18:53 |
:17 |
83 / 285 |
431 / 1794 |
423 / 1619 |
2. |
Mark Hernandez |
, |
26 |
M |
30 |
19:30 |
:17 |
136 / 359 |
520 / 1794 |
510 / 1619 |
3. |
Matthew Gordon |
, |
23 |
M |
43 |
19:33 |
:17 |
59 / 203 |
527 / 1794 |
516 / 1619 |
4. |
Trent Morris |
, |
35 |
M |
27 |
19:46 |
:18 |
115 / 302 |
564 / 1794 |
550 / 1619 |
5. |
Emanuel Ponce De Leon |
, |
37 |
M |
37 |
19:51 |
:18 |
111 / 285 |
575 / 1794 |
561 / 1619 |
6. |
Nolan Karns |
, |
28 |
M |
30 |
20:16 |
:18 |
159 / 359 |
626 / 1794 |
610 / 1619 |
7. |
Jericho Olmedo |
, |
36 |
M |
35 |
20:50 |
:19 |
134 / 285 |
719 / 1794 |
699 / 1619 |
8. |
Taylor Smith |
, |
39 |
M |
24 |
21:30 |
:19 |
81 / 178 |
790 / 1794 |
768 / 1619 |
9. |
Michael Eskay |
, |
22 |
M |
30 |
22:25 |
:20 |
217 / 359 |
894 / 1794 |
864 / 1619 |
10. |
Luis Ledesma |
, |
30 |
M |
32 |
22:31 |
:20 |
221 / 359 |
909 / 1794 |
877 / 1619 |
11. |
Brad Hirst |
, |
27 |
M |
50 |
22:55 |
:20 |
37 / 79 |
960 / 1794 |
926 / 1619 |
12. |
Nick Pope |
, |
38 |
M |
31 |
23:02 |
:21 |
229 / 359 |
975 / 1794 |
939 / 1619 |
13. |
Jason Helms |
, |
25 |
M |
29 |
23:55 |
:21 |
203 / 302 |
1065 / 1794 |
1023 / 1619 |
14. |
Albert Mendoza |
, |
34 |
M |
22 |
24:20 |
:22 |
119 / 178 |
1108 / 1794 |
1059 / 1619 |
15. |
Paul Guerrero |
, |
24 |
M |
47 |
26:13 |
:23 |
91 / 135 |
1253 / 1794 |
1179 / 1619 |
16. |
Jeremy Keith |
, |
29 |
M |
39 |
32:27 |
:29 |
255 / 285 |
1538 / 1794 |
1417 / 1619 |
17. |
John Strickland |
, |
40 |
M |
53 |
33:04 |
:29 |
69 / 79 |
1558 / 1794 |
1435 / 1619 |
Team Name: Anchorage Firefighters |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Wes Tibbetts |
, |
47 |
M |
37 |
15:43 |
:14 |
22 / 285 |
106 / 1794 |
105 / 1619 |
2. |
Luke Duffy |
, |
41 |
M |
38 |
16:01 |
:14 |
28 / 285 |
122 / 1794 |
121 / 1619 |
3. |
Michael Hall |
, |
43 |
M |
48 |
19:04 |
:17 |
28 / 135 |
453 / 1794 |
444 / 1619 |
4. |
Thomas Oxnam |
, |
44 |
M |
59 |
19:33 |
:17 |
5 / 38 |
528 / 1794 |
517 / 1619 |
5. |
Cory Purcell |
, |
46 |
M |
44 |
22:00 |
:20 |
85 / 203 |
850 / 1794 |
823 / 1619 |
6. |
Phillip Wilson |
, |
48 |
M |
51 |
22:03 |
:20 |
34 / 79 |
856 / 1794 |
829 / 1619 |
7. |
Gary Wright |
, |
49 |
M |
36 |
23:30 |
:21 |
189 / 285 |
1032 / 1794 |
992 / 1619 |
Team Name: Arlington Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Anna Trenouth |
, |
52 |
F |
36 |
25:47 |
:23 |
17 / 31 |
1220 / 1794 |
69 / 175 |
2. |
Adam Von Melville |
, |
53 |
M |
32 |
34:37 |
:31 |
336 / 359 |
1593 / 1794 |
1465 / 1619 |
Team Name: Arvada Fire Protection District |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Erik Sundseth |
, |
54 |
M |
33 |
19:12 |
:17 |
129 / 359 |
486 / 1794 |
477 / 1619 |
Team Name: Aumsville Rural Fire District |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Richard Ott |
, |
58 |
M |
46 |
19:50 |
:18 |
37 / 135 |
573 / 1794 |
559 / 1619 |
2. |
Adan Magana |
, |
55 |
M |
34 |
29:54 |
:26 |
311 / 359 |
1453 / 1794 |
1347 / 1619 |
3. |
Storm Morlan |
, |
56 |
F |
24 |
35:19 |
:31 |
13 / 22 |
1608 / 1794 |
132 / 175 |
4. |
Shannon Oglesbee |
, |
57 |
F |
40 |
1:12:50 |
1:04 |
25 / 25 |
1786 / 1794 |
173 / 175 |
Team Name: Aurora Fire & Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Justin Julian |
, |
60 |
M |
39 |
23:10 |
:21 |
182 / 285 |
991 / 1794 |
953 / 1619 |
Team Name: Aurora Fire Department (Denver CO) |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Frank Sanchez |
, |
62 |
M |
30 |
20:09 |
:18 |
155 / 359 |
609 / 1794 |
594 / 1619 |
2. |
Kathleen Hancock |
, |
61 |
F |
46 |
20:32 |
:18 |
3 / 11 |
664 / 1794 |
17 / 175 |
3. |
Valerie Solano |
, |
63 |
F |
33 |
23:43 |
:21 |
13 / 38 |
1054 / 1794 |
42 / 175 |
Team Name: Austin Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Zach King |
, |
65 |
M |
33 |
21:15 |
:19 |
185 / 359 |
762 / 1794 |
740 / 1619 |
2. |
Roth Lamb |
, |
66 |
M |
34 |
23:42 |
:21 |
246 / 359 |
1052 / 1794 |
1011 / 1619 |
3. |
Mark Phillips |
, |
67 |
M |
26 |
24:33 |
:22 |
213 / 302 |
1123 / 1794 |
1069 / 1619 |
Team Name: Bainbridge Island Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Justin Foley |
, |
72 |
M |
30 |
15:40 |
:14 |
25 / 359 |
98 / 1794 |
97 / 1619 |
2. |
Josh Foley |
, |
71 |
M |
35 |
19:31 |
:17 |
100 / 285 |
524 / 1794 |
513 / 1619 |
3. |
Ryan Jaderquist |
, |
77 |
M |
25 |
20:03 |
:18 |
123 / 302 |
591 / 1794 |
577 / 1619 |
4. |
Devin Cook |
, |
69 |
M |
37 |
20:46 |
:19 |
132 / 285 |
707 / 1794 |
688 / 1619 |
5. |
Peter Gibson |
, |
73 |
M |
23 |
20:59 |
:19 |
75 / 178 |
732 / 1794 |
711 / 1619 |
6. |
Zachary Bussard |
, |
68 |
M |
28 |
21:06 |
:19 |
149 / 302 |
746 / 1794 |
724 / 1619 |
7. |
Scott Hartley |
, |
75 |
M |
30 |
21:29 |
:19 |
194 / 359 |
787 / 1794 |
765 / 1619 |
8. |
Kyle Nelson |
, |
80 |
M |
22 |
22:00 |
:20 |
88 / 178 |
851 / 1794 |
824 / 1619 |
9. |
Scott Isenman |
, |
76 |
M |
55 |
32:17 |
:29 |
30 / 38 |
1528 / 1794 |
1409 / 1619 |
10. |
Nicholas Navarro |
, |
79 |
M |
23 |
32:47 |
:29 |
156 / 178 |
1550 / 1794 |
1427 / 1619 |
Team Name: Baker City Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Travis Fields |
, |
83 |
M |
32 |
16:58 |
:15 |
48 / 359 |
193 / 1794 |
192 / 1619 |
2. |
Brandon Hargous |
, |
84 |
M |
23 |
19:25 |
:17 |
55 / 178 |
511 / 1794 |
502 / 1619 |
3. |
Jason Jacobs |
, |
85 |
M |
32 |
20:43 |
:19 |
173 / 359 |
697 / 1794 |
678 / 1619 |
4. |
Ryan Downing |
, |
82 |
M |
34 |
24:27 |
:22 |
256 / 359 |
1118 / 1794 |
1064 / 1619 |
5. |
Mike Downing |
, |
81 |
M |
36 |
33:22 |
:30 |
259 / 285 |
1568 / 1794 |
1442 / 1619 |
6. |
Bj Lynch |
, |
88 |
M |
41 |
42:25 |
:37 |
195 / 203 |
1707 / 1794 |
1560 / 1619 |
7. |
Mark John |
, |
87 |
M |
55 |
46:03 |
:41 |
37 / 38 |
1731 / 1794 |
1575 / 1619 |
Team Name: Bellevue Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Chris Archer |
, |
90 |
M |
32 |
13:47 |
:12 |
9 / 359 |
19 / 1794 |
19 / 1619 |
2. |
Devin Thomas |
, |
107 |
M |
24 |
16:30 |
:15 |
12 / 178 |
159 / 1794 |
158 / 1619 |
3. |
Nick Kramer |
, |
98 |
M |
31 |
17:35 |
:16 |
62 / 359 |
247 / 1794 |
244 / 1619 |
4. |
Kerry Doran |
, |
95 |
M |
28 |
18:08 |
:16 |
73 / 302 |
315 / 1794 |
310 / 1619 |
5. |
Nate Cogdill |
, |
93 |
M |
35 |
18:47 |
:17 |
81 / 285 |
413 / 1794 |
406 / 1619 |
6. |
Reese Cogdill |
, |
94 |
M |
31 |
18:48 |
:17 |
110 / 359 |
416 / 1794 |
409 / 1619 |
7. |
Josh Wiliams |
, |
109 |
M |
29 |
20:02 |
:18 |
122 / 302 |
590 / 1794 |
576 / 1619 |
8. |
Kevin McKean |
, |
99 |
M |
43 |
20:14 |
:18 |
67 / 203 |
620 / 1794 |
604 / 1619 |
9. |
Brian Regalado |
, |
103 |
M |
35 |
20:50 |
:19 |
135 / 285 |
720 / 1794 |
700 / 1619 |
10. |
Mark Pan |
, |
102 |
M |
34 |
20:56 |
:19 |
179 / 359 |
730 / 1794 |
709 / 1619 |
11. |
Steve Thomas |
, |
108 |
M |
51 |
21:24 |
:19 |
28 / 79 |
778 / 1794 |
756 / 1619 |
12. |
David Brown |
, |
92 |
M |
34 |
23:23 |
:21 |
237 / 359 |
1015 / 1794 |
977 / 1619 |
13. |
Grant Haschak |
, |
96 |
M |
24 |
26:20 |
:23 |
130 / 178 |
1260 / 1794 |
1185 / 1619 |
14. |
Eric Rickert |
, |
105 |
M |
46 |
26:43 |
:24 |
96 / 135 |
1290 / 1794 |
1208 / 1619 |
15. |
Mike Williams |
, |
110 |
M |
55 |
27:02 |
:24 |
22 / 38 |
1311 / 1794 |
1229 / 1619 |
16. |
Darryl Bayes |
, |
91 |
M |
57 |
27:33 |
:24 |
24 / 38 |
1349 / 1794 |
1260 / 1619 |
17. |
Camari Olson |
, |
100 |
F |
51 |
28:04 |
:25 |
1 / 5 |
1376 / 1794 |
94 / 175 |
18. |
Andrew Schneider |
, |
106 |
M |
37 |
28:49 |
:26 |
242 / 285 |
1410 / 1794 |
1312 / 1619 |
19. |
John Rickerson |
, |
104 |
M |
35 |
29:03 |
:26 |
243 / 285 |
1420 / 1794 |
1322 / 1619 |
20. |
Marcus Howle |
, |
97 |
M |
40 |
34:04 |
:30 |
181 / 203 |
1584 / 1794 |
1457 / 1619 |
Team Name: Bellingham Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Travis Krueger |
, |
113 |
M |
30 |
17:38 |
:16 |
65 / 359 |
256 / 1794 |
253 / 1619 |
2. |
Andrew Day |
, |
111 |
M |
55 |
18:26 |
:17 |
3 / 38 |
371 / 1794 |
364 / 1619 |
3. |
Hunter Elliott |
, |
112 |
M |
24 |
19:43 |
:18 |
60 / 178 |
554 / 1794 |
540 / 1619 |
4. |
Aaron Solowski |
, |
115 |
M |
36 |
19:47 |
:18 |
108 / 285 |
565 / 1794 |
551 / 1619 |
5. |
Dustin Michaelis |
, |
114 |
M |
31 |
20:45 |
:19 |
174 / 359 |
700 / 1794 |
681 / 1619 |
Team Name: Bend Fire & Rescue ( Tristan's Team ) |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Scott Wyman |
, |
7 |
M |
44 |
12:03 |
:11 |
1 / 203 |
4 / 1794 |
4 / 1619 |
2. |
Mitchell Webb |
, |
132 |
M |
34 |
14:46 |
:13 |
19 / 359 |
46 / 1794 |
46 / 1619 |
3. |
Chris Guy |
, |
120 |
M |
33 |
15:29 |
:14 |
23 / 359 |
87 / 1794 |
86 / 1619 |
4. |
Terrance Vibbert |
, |
131 |
M |
28 |
15:50 |
:14 |
32 / 302 |
113 / 1794 |
112 / 1619 |
5. |
Alex McClaran |
, |
124 |
M |
45 |
16:08 |
:15 |
8 / 135 |
129 / 1794 |
128 / 1619 |
6. |
Mike Baxter |
, |
116 |
M |
51 |
16:24 |
:15 |
3 / 79 |
147 / 1794 |
146 / 1619 |
7. |
Brian Boyd |
, |
118 |
M |
36 |
17:19 |
:16 |
50 / 285 |
219 / 1794 |
217 / 1619 |
8. |
Eddie Vahdat |
, |
130 |
M |
41 |
17:22 |
:16 |
24 / 203 |
228 / 1794 |
226 / 1619 |
9. |
Jon Erickson |
, |
119 |
M |
24 |
17:24 |
:16 |
17 / 178 |
230 / 1794 |
228 / 1619 |
10. |
Vincent Hollingsworth |
, |
121 |
M |
28 |
17:42 |
:16 |
62 / 302 |
266 / 1794 |
263 / 1619 |
11. |
Preston Prosser |
, |
126 |
M |
43 |
18:32 |
:17 |
36 / 203 |
379 / 1794 |
372 / 1619 |
12. |
Jared Hopper |
, |
122 |
M |
23 |
18:33 |
:17 |
38 / 178 |
380 / 1794 |
373 / 1619 |
13. |
Nick Pagen |
, |
125 |
M |
29 |
18:40 |
:17 |
88 / 302 |
396 / 1794 |
389 / 1619 |
14. |
Brant Slaughter |
, |
127 |
M |
22 |
19:29 |
:17 |
56 / 178 |
519 / 1794 |
509 / 1619 |
15. |
Mark Taylor |
, |
129 |
M |
59 |
24:50 |
:22 |
18 / 38 |
1143 / 1794 |
1088 / 1619 |
16. |
Anja Sundali |
, |
128 |
F |
28 |
29:19 |
:26 |
20 / 32 |
1429 / 1794 |
102 / 175 |
Team Name: Benton County Fire District #4 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Robert Marshall |
, |
136 |
M |
37 |
25:39 |
:23 |
211 / 285 |
1205 / 1794 |
1143 / 1619 |
2. |
Brett Eagan |
, |
134 |
M |
23 |
29:03 |
:26 |
143 / 178 |
1421 / 1794 |
1323 / 1619 |
3. |
Martin Fitzhugh |
, |
135 |
M |
22 |
44:34 |
:39 |
175 / 178 |
1719 / 1794 |
1568 / 1619 |
4. |
Bonnie Benitz |
, |
133 |
F |
39 |
45:45 |
:40 |
29 / 31 |
1728 / 1794 |
156 / 175 |
Team Name: Bethel Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Thomas Haviland |
, |
137 |
M |
31 |
31:32 |
:28 |
319 / 359 |
1501 / 1794 |
1390 / 1619 |
Team Name: Big Bear Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
George Hardeman |
, |
140 |
M |
28 |
18:15 |
:16 |
81 / 302 |
342 / 1794 |
335 / 1619 |
2. |
Robert Whitmore |
, |
142 |
M |
28 |
18:52 |
:17 |
94 / 302 |
426 / 1794 |
418 / 1619 |
3. |
Brandon Willis |
, |
143 |
M |
26 |
21:46 |
:19 |
162 / 302 |
810 / 1794 |
788 / 1619 |
4. |
Ricky Hardy |
, |
141 |
M |
26 |
24:00 |
:21 |
205 / 302 |
1076 / 1794 |
1033 / 1619 |
5. |
Jon Curtis |
, |
139 |
M |
31 |
24:51 |
:22 |
260 / 359 |
1144 / 1794 |
1089 / 1619 |
6. |
Andrew Crane |
, |
138 |
M |
28 |
25:17 |
:22 |
226 / 302 |
1177 / 1794 |
1119 / 1619 |
Team Name: Big Lake Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Adam Englund |
, |
145 |
M |
35 |
21:47 |
:19 |
154 / 285 |
818 / 1794 |
793 / 1619 |
2. |
Richard Canapo |
, |
144 |
M |
34 |
27:09 |
:24 |
288 / 359 |
1323 / 1794 |
1238 / 1619 |
3. |
Tom Taylor |
, |
146 |
M |
45 |
38:33 |
:34 |
126 / 135 |
1668 / 1794 |
1528 / 1619 |
Team Name: Billings Airport Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jason Johnson |
, |
148 |
M |
34 |
23:33 |
:21 |
243 / 359 |
1039 / 1794 |
999 / 1619 |
2. |
Tad Brenden |
, |
147 |
M |
42 |
27:12 |
:24 |
143 / 203 |
1326 / 1794 |
1240 / 1619 |
Team Name: Billings Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Cameron Abell |
, |
149 |
M |
31 |
15:42 |
:14 |
26 / 359 |
100 / 1794 |
99 / 1619 |
2. |
Justin Robertus |
, |
156 |
M |
39 |
17:41 |
:16 |
57 / 285 |
261 / 1794 |
258 / 1619 |
3. |
Joshua Thompson |
, |
159 |
M |
34 |
18:00 |
:16 |
76 / 359 |
300 / 1794 |
297 / 1619 |
4. |
Olaf Hedstrom |
, |
153 |
M |
31 |
18:18 |
:16 |
92 / 359 |
353 / 1794 |
346 / 1619 |
5. |
Pete Sulser |
, |
157 |
M |
30 |
21:50 |
:19 |
205 / 359 |
826 / 1794 |
800 / 1619 |
6. |
Mike Gates |
, |
151 |
M |
35 |
21:55 |
:20 |
156 / 285 |
840 / 1794 |
813 / 1619 |
7. |
Sean Biggins |
, |
150 |
M |
42 |
22:26 |
:20 |
95 / 203 |
897 / 1794 |
867 / 1619 |
8. |
Chelsea Thompson |
, |
158 |
F |
34 |
22:30 |
:20 |
10 / 38 |
908 / 1794 |
32 / 175 |
9. |
Ryan Moore |
, |
155 |
M |
36 |
27:40 |
:25 |
228 / 285 |
1355 / 1794 |
1266 / 1619 |
10. |
Doug Koffler |
, |
154 |
M |
45 |
29:31 |
:26 |
102 / 135 |
1438 / 1794 |
1336 / 1619 |
11. |
Dan Hauf |
, |
152 |
M |
32 |
30:20 |
:27 |
314 / 359 |
1467 / 1794 |
1360 / 1619 |
Team Name: Boeing Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Chris Miller |
, |
171 |
M |
25 |
18:11 |
:16 |
74 / 302 |
322 / 1794 |
317 / 1619 |
2. |
Nicole Bohnet |
, |
160 |
F |
32 |
19:02 |
:17 |
2 / 38 |
448 / 1794 |
9 / 175 |
3. |
Jeff Persons |
, |
174 |
M |
34 |
19:56 |
:18 |
148 / 359 |
584 / 1794 |
570 / 1619 |
4. |
Jacob Hammond |
, |
166 |
M |
36 |
19:56 |
:18 |
112 / 285 |
585 / 1794 |
571 / 1619 |
5. |
Jeffrey Olson |
, |
173 |
M |
30 |
21:34 |
:19 |
197 / 359 |
795 / 1794 |
773 / 1619 |
6. |
Ryan Burgess |
, |
161 |
M |
36 |
23:24 |
:21 |
186 / 285 |
1016 / 1794 |
978 / 1619 |
7. |
Jake McLintock |
, |
169 |
M |
33 |
23:28 |
:21 |
240 / 359 |
1026 / 1794 |
986 / 1619 |
8. |
Kris Stewart |
, |
176 |
M |
38 |
24:14 |
:22 |
200 / 285 |
1097 / 1794 |
1050 / 1619 |
9. |
Crystal Nicholson |
, |
172 |
F |
34 |
25:19 |
:23 |
19 / 38 |
1179 / 1794 |
59 / 175 |
10. |
Erik Dvorak |
, |
163 |
M |
42 |
26:04 |
:23 |
131 / 203 |
1237 / 1794 |
1166 / 1619 |
11. |
Joseph Stout |
, |
177 |
M |
30 |
26:04 |
:23 |
276 / 359 |
1241 / 1794 |
1169 / 1619 |
12. |
Don Sagendorf |
, |
175 |
M |
51 |
26:17 |
:23 |
58 / 79 |
1257 / 1794 |
1183 / 1619 |
13. |
Jed Golder |
, |
165 |
M |
28 |
27:08 |
:24 |
245 / 302 |
1320 / 1794 |
1235 / 1619 |
14. |
Robert Mathis |
, |
168 |
M |
51 |
32:40 |
:29 |
67 / 79 |
1547 / 1794 |
1425 / 1619 |
15. |
Marnie Fox |
, |
164 |
F |
50 |
33:20 |
:29 |
4 / 5 |
1567 / 1794 |
126 / 175 |
16. |
Jake White |
, |
179 |
M |
34 |
35:07 |
:31 |
337 / 359 |
1605 / 1794 |
1474 / 1619 |
17. |
Thomas Dickson |
, |
162 |
M |
57 |
35:37 |
:31 |
32 / 38 |
1619 / 1794 |
1487 / 1619 |
18. |
Tjay Livingston |
, |
167 |
M |
69 |
44:57 |
:40 |
3 / 3 |
1723 / 1794 |
1570 / 1619 |
19. |
Michael Mejia |
, |
170 |
M |
27 |
47:52 |
:42 |
297 / 302 |
1740 / 1794 |
1582 / 1619 |
20. |
Donald Sweet |
, |
178 |
M |
39 |
50:12 |
:44 |
279 / 285 |
1746 / 1794 |
1587 / 1619 |
Team Name: Boise Fire Local 149 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Garrett Lyons |
, |
200 |
M |
24 |
12:55 |
:12 |
1 / 178 |
10 / 1794 |
10 / 1619 |
2. |
Kyle Rajsich |
, |
207 |
M |
36 |
13:51 |
:13 |
3 / 285 |
22 / 1794 |
22 / 1619 |
3. |
Rob Hilvers |
, |
192 |
M |
45 |
14:13 |
:13 |
2 / 135 |
30 / 1794 |
30 / 1619 |
4. |
Nicholas Butler |
, |
183 |
M |
27 |
15:03 |
:14 |
15 / 302 |
61 / 1794 |
61 / 1619 |
5. |
Teagan Funk |
, |
190 |
M |
25 |
15:18 |
:14 |
19 / 302 |
73 / 1794 |
73 / 1619 |
6. |
Joseph Lunghofer |
, |
199 |
M |
32 |
16:07 |
:15 |
31 / 359 |
127 / 1794 |
126 / 1619 |
7. |
Dereck Bohan |
, |
181 |
M |
36 |
16:24 |
:15 |
39 / 285 |
148 / 1794 |
147 / 1619 |
8. |
Shane Lowe |
, |
198 |
M |
41 |
16:39 |
:15 |
18 / 203 |
164 / 1794 |
163 / 1619 |
9. |
Luke Miller |
, |
204 |
M |
36 |
16:45 |
:15 |
44 / 285 |
175 / 1794 |
174 / 1619 |
10. |
Peter Devore |
, |
187 |
M |
35 |
17:03 |
:15 |
47 / 285 |
197 / 1794 |
196 / 1619 |
11. |
Jonas Dethman |
, |
186 |
M |
42 |
17:14 |
:15 |
22 / 203 |
215 / 1794 |
214 / 1619 |
12. |
Tom Compton |
, |
184 |
M |
36 |
17:37 |
:16 |
56 / 285 |
252 / 1794 |
249 / 1619 |
13. |
James McCullough |
, |
202 |
M |
42 |
17:40 |
:16 |
28 / 203 |
259 / 1794 |
256 / 1619 |
14. |
Sean Murphy |
, |
205 |
M |
41 |
17:41 |
:16 |
29 / 203 |
262 / 1794 |
259 / 1619 |
15. |
Richard Brown |
, |
1971 |
M |
47 |
18:02 |
:16 |
18 / 135 |
304 / 1794 |
301 / 1619 |
16. |
Jacob Williams |
, |
214 |
M |
26 |
18:25 |
:17 |
86 / 302 |
368 / 1794 |
361 / 1619 |
17. |
Joe Miller |
, |
203 |
M |
29 |
18:43 |
:17 |
90 / 302 |
405 / 1794 |
398 / 1619 |
18. |
Kevin Sapien |
, |
208 |
M |
27 |
18:45 |
:17 |
91 / 302 |
409 / 1794 |
402 / 1619 |
19. |
Brian Simpson |
, |
209 |
M |
35 |
18:56 |
:17 |
85 / 285 |
436 / 1794 |
428 / 1619 |
20. |
Don Gifford |
, |
191 |
M |
49 |
19:20 |
:17 |
32 / 135 |
502 / 1794 |
493 / 1619 |
21. |
Zachary Emerson |
, |
189 |
M |
31 |
19:45 |
:18 |
146 / 359 |
563 / 1794 |
549 / 1619 |
22. |
Doug Cooper |
, |
185 |
M |
50 |
20:43 |
:19 |
25 / 79 |
699 / 1794 |
680 / 1619 |
23. |
Corey Lemay |
, |
195 |
M |
43 |
20:46 |
:19 |
75 / 203 |
706 / 1794 |
687 / 1619 |
24. |
Ian Waltz |
, |
213 |
M |
38 |
20:54 |
:19 |
139 / 285 |
727 / 1794 |
706 / 1619 |
25. |
Chad Tiffany |
, |
212 |
M |
40 |
21:31 |
:19 |
81 / 203 |
791 / 1794 |
769 / 1619 |
26. |
Jeffrey Latham |
, |
193 |
M |
32 |
21:46 |
:19 |
202 / 359 |
812 / 1794 |
789 / 1619 |
27. |
Michael Zolin |
, |
215 |
M |
43 |
22:09 |
:20 |
91 / 203 |
868 / 1794 |
841 / 1619 |
28. |
Dale Springer |
, |
211 |
M |
40 |
23:14 |
:21 |
103 / 203 |
999 / 1794 |
961 / 1619 |
29. |
Brad Bolen |
, |
182 |
M |
45 |
23:22 |
:21 |
70 / 135 |
1013 / 1794 |
975 / 1619 |
30. |
Brian Ashton |
, |
180 |
M |
47 |
24:08 |
:21 |
74 / 135 |
1090 / 1794 |
1044 / 1619 |
31. |
Steve Dial |
, |
188 |
M |
56 |
27:08 |
:24 |
23 / 38 |
1321 / 1794 |
1236 / 1619 |
32. |
Brian Macomb |
, |
201 |
M |
45 |
32:51 |
:29 |
113 / 135 |
1552 / 1794 |
1429 / 1619 |
33. |
Tom Lovell |
, |
197 |
M |
46 |
33:36 |
:30 |
116 / 135 |
1573 / 1794 |
1447 / 1619 |
34. |
Robert Spencer |
, |
210 |
M |
47 |
39:07 |
:35 |
127 / 135 |
1678 / 1794 |
1535 / 1619 |
Team Name: Bomberos Santiago Chile |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Pablo Delannoy |
, |
221 |
M |
35 |
17:32 |
:16 |
53 / 285 |
242 / 1794 |
240 / 1619 |
2. |
Diego Lopez |
, |
224 |
M |
22 |
17:47 |
:16 |
24 / 178 |
275 / 1794 |
272 / 1619 |
3. |
Ricardo Buzzetti |
, |
219 |
M |
38 |
17:55 |
:16 |
63 / 285 |
291 / 1794 |
288 / 1619 |
4. |
German Matamala |
, |
225 |
M |
35 |
18:14 |
:16 |
72 / 285 |
340 / 1794 |
333 / 1619 |
5. |
Jorge Jeldes |
, |
223 |
M |
37 |
22:44 |
:20 |
169 / 285 |
936 / 1794 |
903 / 1619 |
6. |
Sergio Cartagena |
, |
220 |
M |
25 |
26:54 |
:24 |
243 / 302 |
1303 / 1794 |
1221 / 1619 |
7. |
Marcela Alvarez |
, |
218 |
F |
33 |
29:09 |
:26 |
28 / 38 |
1425 / 1794 |
100 / 175 |
8. |
Alexander Abarzua |
, |
216 |
M |
28 |
35:31 |
:31 |
281 / 302 |
1614 / 1794 |
1482 / 1619 |
9. |
Carla Aguirre |
, |
217 |
F |
35 |
38:40 |
:34 |
24 / 31 |
1671 / 1794 |
141 / 175 |
Team Name: Bothell Fire & EMS |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Mark Notaras |
, |
228 |
M |
50 |
17:54 |
:16 |
9 / 79 |
286 / 1794 |
283 / 1619 |
2. |
Kirk Robinson |
, |
229 |
M |
38 |
23:31 |
:21 |
191 / 285 |
1034 / 1794 |
994 / 1619 |
3. |
Kelly Melron |
, |
227 |
F |
37 |
23:41 |
:21 |
10 / 31 |
1050 / 1794 |
41 / 175 |
4. |
Adam Lamb |
, |
226 |
M |
53 |
23:50 |
:21 |
43 / 79 |
1062 / 1794 |
1020 / 1619 |
Team Name: Bozeman Fire IAFF L613 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Thaddeus Josephson |
, |
232 |
M |
34 |
13:46 |
:12 |
8 / 359 |
18 / 1794 |
18 / 1619 |
2. |
Josh Charles |
, |
33 |
M |
39 |
18:39 |
:17 |
79 / 285 |
394 / 1794 |
387 / 1619 |
3. |
Dave Hartman |
, |
231 |
M |
34 |
19:10 |
:17 |
127 / 359 |
477 / 1794 |
468 / 1619 |
4. |
Scott Mueller |
, |
233 |
M |
51 |
21:52 |
:20 |
30 / 79 |
828 / 1794 |
802 / 1619 |
5. |
Mark Criner |
, |
230 |
M |
47 |
32:36 |
:29 |
112 / 135 |
1544 / 1794 |
1422 / 1619 |
6. |
Josh Waldo |
, |
234 |
M |
35 |
35:30 |
:31 |
264 / 285 |
1613 / 1794 |
1481 / 1619 |
Team Name: Bremerton Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Daniel Baker |
, |
235 |
M |
25 |
16:54 |
:15 |
44 / 302 |
187 / 1794 |
186 / 1619 |
2. |
Brian Marceau |
, |
241 |
M |
40 |
17:04 |
:15 |
21 / 203 |
199 / 1794 |
198 / 1619 |
3. |
Benny Cammarata |
, |
238 |
M |
32 |
18:16 |
:16 |
87 / 359 |
346 / 1794 |
339 / 1619 |
4. |
Jeremy Dixon |
, |
239 |
M |
33 |
18:56 |
:17 |
117 / 359 |
438 / 1794 |
430 / 1619 |
5. |
Kevin Bonsell |
, |
237 |
M |
38 |
19:12 |
:17 |
93 / 285 |
483 / 1794 |
474 / 1619 |
6. |
Craig Patti |
, |
242 |
M |
36 |
20:37 |
:18 |
128 / 285 |
682 / 1794 |
665 / 1619 |
7. |
Mike Bishop |
, |
236 |
M |
38 |
20:52 |
:19 |
137 / 285 |
722 / 1794 |
702 / 1619 |
8. |
Jerry Lane |
, |
240 |
M |
46 |
22:49 |
:20 |
63 / 135 |
947 / 1794 |
913 / 1619 |
9. |
Robert Smith |
, |
243 |
M |
36 |
27:21 |
:24 |
225 / 285 |
1333 / 1794 |
1246 / 1619 |
Team Name: Bridger Canyon Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Luke Szymanski |
, |
245 |
M |
25 |
13:00 |
:12 |
3 / 302 |
11 / 1794 |
11 / 1619 |
2. |
Jd Ham |
, |
244 |
M |
21 |
19:04 |
:17 |
47 / 178 |
456 / 1794 |
447 / 1619 |
Team Name: Browns Point Dash Point Fire District 13 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Nicholas Russo |
, |
256 |
M |
35 |
17:58 |
:16 |
64 / 285 |
296 / 1794 |
293 / 1619 |
2. |
Trenton Taylor |
, |
257 |
M |
27 |
18:17 |
:16 |
83 / 302 |
350 / 1794 |
343 / 1619 |
3. |
Chris Koeppel |
, |
249 |
M |
36 |
20:35 |
:18 |
125 / 285 |
676 / 1794 |
659 / 1619 |
4. |
Christopher Reynolds |
, |
254 |
M |
28 |
22:57 |
:20 |
187 / 302 |
965 / 1794 |
930 / 1619 |
5. |
Demetrious Gainey |
, |
248 |
M |
28 |
23:55 |
:21 |
204 / 302 |
1066 / 1794 |
1024 / 1619 |
6. |
Chelsea Motzer |
, |
253 |
F |
22 |
24:20 |
:22 |
3 / 22 |
1109 / 1794 |
50 / 175 |
7. |
Reymund Mills |
, |
252 |
M |
28 |
30:19 |
:27 |
269 / 302 |
1466 / 1794 |
1359 / 1619 |
8. |
Heidi Russell |
, |
255 |
F |
22 |
31:08 |
:28 |
10 / 22 |
1492 / 1794 |
109 / 175 |
9. |
Jeremiah Martin |
, |
250 |
M |
32 |
33:50 |
:30 |
334 / 359 |
1581 / 1794 |
1455 / 1619 |
10. |
Kyle Michaud |
, |
251 |
M |
23 |
36:38 |
:32 |
168 / 178 |
1644 / 1794 |
1509 / 1619 |
11. |
Aaron Beckwith |
, |
246 |
M |
28 |
49:34 |
:44 |
298 / 302 |
1744 / 1794 |
1585 / 1619 |
Team Name: Bucoda Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Ryan Hilton |
, |
258 |
M |
34 |
38:11 |
:34 |
345 / 359 |
1664 / 1794 |
1525 / 1619 |
Team Name: Burien/North Highline Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Brien Marcus |
, |
270 |
M |
35 |
17:22 |
:16 |
51 / 285 |
226 / 1794 |
224 / 1619 |
2. |
Seth Richmond |
, |
277 |
M |
23 |
17:38 |
:16 |
21 / 178 |
253 / 1794 |
250 / 1619 |
3. |
Nathan Facchini |
, |
263 |
M |
32 |
18:16 |
:16 |
89 / 359 |
349 / 1794 |
342 / 1619 |
4. |
Jon Crump |
, |
261 |
M |
32 |
18:23 |
:16 |
94 / 359 |
362 / 1794 |
355 / 1619 |
5. |
Jeff Gallagher |
, |
264 |
M |
44 |
18:53 |
:17 |
42 / 203 |
428 / 1794 |
420 / 1619 |
6. |
Scott Thorsteinson |
, |
278 |
M |
37 |
18:56 |
:17 |
86 / 285 |
439 / 1794 |
431 / 1619 |
7. |
Seth Maxwell |
, |
271 |
M |
36 |
19:47 |
:18 |
110 / 285 |
567 / 1794 |
553 / 1619 |
8. |
Tim Woodland |
, |
279 |
M |
47 |
20:21 |
:18 |
41 / 135 |
643 / 1794 |
627 / 1619 |
9. |
Dylan Peterson |
, |
273 |
M |
29 |
20:34 |
:18 |
134 / 302 |
671 / 1794 |
654 / 1619 |
10. |
Roger Anderson |
, |
260 |
M |
51 |
20:41 |
:18 |
24 / 79 |
691 / 1794 |
672 / 1619 |
11. |
Jacob Anderson |
, |
259 |
M |
21 |
21:15 |
:19 |
77 / 178 |
765 / 1794 |
743 / 1619 |
12. |
Troy Harris |
, |
266 |
M |
29 |
21:36 |
:19 |
160 / 302 |
799 / 1794 |
777 / 1619 |
13. |
Colin Murphy |
, |
272 |
M |
32 |
21:47 |
:19 |
203 / 359 |
816 / 1794 |
791 / 1619 |
14. |
Tyrone Guadiz |
, |
265 |
M |
33 |
22:31 |
:20 |
222 / 359 |
910 / 1794 |
878 / 1619 |
15. |
Joe Kupferling |
, |
268 |
M |
39 |
22:59 |
:20 |
179 / 285 |
970 / 1794 |
934 / 1619 |
16. |
Charley Dow |
, |
262 |
M |
29 |
23:01 |
:21 |
190 / 302 |
972 / 1794 |
936 / 1619 |
17. |
Vinh Pham |
, |
274 |
M |
39 |
23:58 |
:21 |
195 / 285 |
1068 / 1794 |
1026 / 1619 |
18. |
Chris Reed |
, |
275 |
M |
40 |
24:37 |
:22 |
115 / 203 |
1128 / 1794 |
1074 / 1619 |
19. |
James Reed |
, |
276 |
M |
50 |
25:54 |
:23 |
56 / 79 |
1229 / 1794 |
1158 / 1619 |
20. |
David Lanier |
, |
269 |
M |
42 |
26:13 |
:23 |
133 / 203 |
1251 / 1794 |
1177 / 1619 |
21. |
David Jason |
, |
267 |
M |
22 |
36:06 |
:32 |
165 / 178 |
1628 / 1794 |
1493 / 1619 |
Team Name: Burley Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Brian Addis |
, |
280 |
M |
37 |
24:03 |
:21 |
197 / 285 |
1083 / 1794 |
1039 / 1619 |
2. |
Brad Pickett |
, |
283 |
M |
37 |
24:53 |
:22 |
206 / 285 |
1148 / 1794 |
1093 / 1619 |
3. |
Rocky Mancias |
, |
282 |
M |
38 |
28:45 |
:25 |
241 / 285 |
1407 / 1794 |
1309 / 1619 |
4. |
Justin Jensen |
, |
281 |
M |
39 |
39:28 |
:35 |
274 / 285 |
1683 / 1794 |
1538 / 1619 |
Team Name: Burlington Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jennifer Russell |
, |
284 |
F |
44 |
33:59 |
:30 |
19 / 25 |
1582 / 1794 |
127 / 175 |
Team Name: Butte Silver Bow Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Brant Bristol |
, |
285 |
M |
29 |
15:35 |
:14 |
29 / 302 |
93 / 1794 |
92 / 1619 |
2. |
Chad Silk |
, |
288 |
M |
28 |
19:18 |
:17 |
105 / 302 |
499 / 1794 |
490 / 1619 |
3. |
Mark McCarthy |
, |
287 |
M |
48 |
24:41 |
:22 |
78 / 135 |
1137 / 1794 |
1082 / 1619 |
4. |
Matt Doble |
, |
286 |
M |
27 |
26:04 |
:23 |
237 / 302 |
1238 / 1794 |
1167 / 1619 |
Team Name: CENTRAL KITSAP |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Ryan Orseth |
, |
339 |
M |
34 |
20:20 |
:18 |
164 / 359 |
639 / 1794 |
623 / 1619 |
2. |
Kyle Good |
, |
336 |
M |
38 |
26:43 |
:24 |
219 / 285 |
1291 / 1794 |
1209 / 1619 |
3. |
Douglas Bekenyi |
, |
334 |
M |
50 |
31:05 |
:28 |
64 / 79 |
1488 / 1794 |
1380 / 1619 |
4. |
Chris Clark |
, |
335 |
M |
24 |
33:43 |
:30 |
158 / 178 |
1578 / 1794 |
1452 / 1619 |
5. |
Linda Jenkins |
, |
337 |
F |
47 |
38:03 |
:34 |
9 / 11 |
1662 / 1794 |
139 / 175 |
Team Name: Cal Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Colton Ferguson |
, |
293 |
M |
21 |
19:08 |
:17 |
51 / 178 |
472 / 1794 |
463 / 1619 |
2. |
Louie Alvidrez |
, |
289 |
M |
31 |
21:53 |
:20 |
206 / 359 |
833 / 1794 |
807 / 1619 |
3. |
Noe Lerma |
, |
295 |
M |
47 |
22:28 |
:20 |
59 / 135 |
901 / 1794 |
870 / 1619 |
4. |
Steven Rodberg |
, |
298 |
M |
31 |
22:30 |
:20 |
220 / 359 |
907 / 1794 |
876 / 1619 |
5. |
Aaron McManus |
, |
296 |
M |
36 |
22:48 |
:20 |
171 / 285 |
945 / 1794 |
911 / 1619 |
6. |
Ron Earls |
, |
291 |
M |
43 |
25:15 |
:22 |
121 / 203 |
1173 / 1794 |
1115 / 1619 |
7. |
Diley Greiser |
, |
294 |
M |
43 |
28:40 |
:25 |
154 / 203 |
1405 / 1794 |
1307 / 1619 |
8. |
Robyn Sease |
, |
300 |
F |
35 |
45:24 |
:40 |
28 / 31 |
1727 / 1794 |
155 / 175 |
9. |
Mike Millsap |
, |
297 |
M |
50 |
55:06 |
:48 |
77 / 79 |
1760 / 1794 |
1597 / 1619 |
Team Name: Cal Fire/SLO County Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Ryan Anderson |
, |
301 |
M |
20 |
18:22 |
:16 |
35 / 178 |
361 / 1794 |
354 / 1619 |
2. |
Scott Killian |
, |
305 |
M |
42 |
19:50 |
:18 |
62 / 203 |
572 / 1794 |
558 / 1619 |
3. |
Anthony Dibernardo |
, |
2100 |
M |
30 |
21:28 |
:19 |
192 / 359 |
783 / 1794 |
761 / 1619 |
4. |
Eric Shalhoob |
, |
309 |
M |
40 |
22:16 |
:20 |
92 / 203 |
878 / 1794 |
849 / 1619 |
5. |
Justin Ludwig |
, |
307 |
M |
27 |
24:16 |
:22 |
209 / 302 |
1098 / 1794 |
1051 / 1619 |
6. |
Amber Henderson |
, |
304 |
F |
37 |
25:09 |
:22 |
14 / 31 |
1163 / 1794 |
58 / 175 |
7. |
Glen Vaughn |
, |
313 |
M |
27 |
25:31 |
:23 |
228 / 302 |
1192 / 1794 |
1130 / 1619 |
8. |
Joshua Taylor |
, |
311 |
M |
45 |
26:03 |
:23 |
87 / 135 |
1235 / 1794 |
1164 / 1619 |
9. |
Kyle Costamagna |
, |
302 |
M |
21 |
27:02 |
:24 |
134 / 178 |
1309 / 1794 |
1227 / 1619 |
10. |
Sabel Maguire |
, |
308 |
F |
26 |
32:11 |
:28 |
27 / 32 |
1525 / 1794 |
118 / 175 |
11. |
Alvin Taylor |
, |
310 |
M |
42 |
41:49 |
:37 |
194 / 203 |
1702 / 1794 |
1555 / 1619 |
12. |
Heather Thurston |
, |
312 |
F |
31 |
52:34 |
:46 |
38 / 38 |
1754 / 1794 |
163 / 175 |
Team Name: Caldwell Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Greg Cobb |
, |
316 |
M |
32 |
21:56 |
:20 |
209 / 359 |
841 / 1794 |
814 / 1619 |
2. |
Kolby Kerbs |
, |
319 |
M |
28 |
24:32 |
:22 |
211 / 302 |
1121 / 1794 |
1067 / 1619 |
3. |
Kc Zachary |
, |
320 |
M |
41 |
30:13 |
:27 |
163 / 203 |
1464 / 1794 |
1357 / 1619 |
4. |
Devern Berryman |
, |
314 |
M |
41 |
33:40 |
:30 |
179 / 203 |
1574 / 1794 |
1448 / 1619 |
5. |
Dewayne Birch |
, |
315 |
M |
41 |
44:18 |
:39 |
197 / 203 |
1717 / 1794 |
1567 / 1619 |
6. |
Daniel Garcia |
, |
318 |
M |
35 |
49:22 |
:43 |
277 / 285 |
1743 / 1794 |
1584 / 1619 |
Team Name: Camano Island Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Regan Olsen |
, |
322 |
M |
36 |
23:02 |
:21 |
180 / 285 |
976 / 1794 |
940 / 1619 |
2. |
Holly Bodeen |
, |
321 |
F |
47 |
1:26:20 |
1:16 |
11 / 11 |
1790 / 1794 |
174 / 175 |
Team Name: Canby Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jordan Haag |
, |
327 |
M |
24 |
14:52 |
:13 |
3 / 178 |
51 / 1794 |
51 / 1619 |
2. |
Scott Davis |
, |
325 |
M |
28 |
16:44 |
:15 |
39 / 302 |
172 / 1794 |
171 / 1619 |
3. |
Andrew Aamodt |
, |
323 |
M |
23 |
17:39 |
:16 |
22 / 178 |
257 / 1794 |
254 / 1619 |
4. |
Taylor McCool |
, |
329 |
M |
33 |
18:52 |
:17 |
113 / 359 |
427 / 1794 |
419 / 1619 |
5. |
Austin Holmes |
, |
328 |
M |
23 |
18:58 |
:17 |
44 / 178 |
442 / 1794 |
434 / 1619 |
6. |
Cody Miller |
, |
330 |
M |
31 |
19:07 |
:17 |
124 / 359 |
468 / 1794 |
459 / 1619 |
7. |
Jim Davis |
, |
324 |
M |
62 |
20:06 |
:18 |
2 / 10 |
600 / 1794 |
585 / 1619 |
8. |
Jim Davis |
, |
2048 |
M |
62 |
21:55 |
:20 |
3 / 10 |
839 / 1794 |
812 / 1619 |
9. |
Bradley Frank |
, |
326 |
M |
26 |
23:12 |
:21 |
191 / 302 |
994 / 1794 |
956 / 1619 |
10. |
Paul Phillips |
, |
332 |
M |
41 |
37:06 |
:33 |
186 / 203 |
1653 / 1794 |
1516 / 1619 |
Team Name: Central Mason |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jesse Fox |
, |
342 |
M |
41 |
18:44 |
:17 |
38 / 203 |
407 / 1794 |
400 / 1619 |
2. |
Samantha Fox |
, |
343 |
F |
31 |
20:13 |
:18 |
5 / 38 |
619 / 1794 |
16 / 175 |
3. |
Kc Whitehouse |
, |
351 |
M |
33 |
21:27 |
:19 |
191 / 359 |
781 / 1794 |
759 / 1619 |
4. |
Cass Monroe |
, |
347 |
M |
30 |
25:31 |
:23 |
269 / 359 |
1194 / 1794 |
1132 / 1619 |
5. |
Bjorn Van Dijk |
, |
350 |
M |
19 |
26:56 |
:24 |
18 / 26 |
1306 / 1794 |
1224 / 1619 |
6. |
Tanya Mercier |
, |
346 |
F |
41 |
31:10 |
:28 |
17 / 25 |
1494 / 1794 |
110 / 175 |
7. |
Mark Frazier |
, |
344 |
M |
34 |
32:29 |
:29 |
324 / 359 |
1539 / 1794 |
1418 / 1619 |
8. |
Donald Entus |
, |
341 |
M |
28 |
32:54 |
:29 |
274 / 302 |
1553 / 1794 |
1430 / 1619 |
9. |
Joe Schmit |
, |
349 |
M |
30 |
36:14 |
:32 |
341 / 359 |
1635 / 1794 |
1500 / 1619 |
10. |
Dan Brock |
, |
340 |
M |
45 |
1:05:21 |
:57 |
133 / 135 |
1776 / 1794 |
1608 / 1619 |
11. |
Eric Moore |
, |
348 |
M |
49 |
1:06:10 |
:58 |
134 / 135 |
1777 / 1794 |
1609 / 1619 |
12. |
Sergio Gonzalez |
, |
345 |
M |
19 |
1:08:20 |
1:00 |
26 / 26 |
1780 / 1794 |
1611 / 1619 |
Team Name: Central Mat-Su Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Brandon Goentzel |
, |
356 |
M |
27 |
14:53 |
:13 |
13 / 302 |
53 / 1794 |
53 / 1619 |
2. |
Jaime Rodriguez |
, |
362 |
M |
38 |
15:50 |
:14 |
25 / 285 |
112 / 1794 |
111 / 1619 |
3. |
Brian Shea |
, |
363 |
M |
37 |
17:51 |
:16 |
62 / 285 |
283 / 1794 |
280 / 1619 |
4. |
Brandon Korin |
, |
357 |
M |
30 |
18:57 |
:17 |
118 / 359 |
441 / 1794 |
433 / 1619 |
5. |
Robin Ace |
, |
352 |
F |
38 |
19:30 |
:17 |
4 / 31 |
521 / 1794 |
11 / 175 |
6. |
Jillian Roberts |
, |
361 |
F |
31 |
20:38 |
:18 |
6 / 38 |
684 / 1794 |
18 / 175 |
7. |
Rudolph Kula |
, |
358 |
M |
56 |
21:15 |
:19 |
11 / 38 |
763 / 1794 |
741 / 1619 |
8. |
Jacob Boothby |
, |
353 |
M |
33 |
21:29 |
:19 |
195 / 359 |
788 / 1794 |
766 / 1619 |
9. |
Nathan Durbin |
, |
355 |
M |
25 |
21:36 |
:19 |
159 / 302 |
798 / 1794 |
776 / 1619 |
10. |
Lane Reed |
, |
359 |
M |
19 |
22:31 |
:20 |
11 / 26 |
911 / 1794 |
879 / 1619 |
11. |
Kara Boothby |
, |
354 |
F |
33 |
27:25 |
:24 |
25 / 38 |
1341 / 1794 |
88 / 175 |
12. |
Sarah Smith |
, |
364 |
F |
32 |
27:53 |
:25 |
26 / 38 |
1365 / 1794 |
92 / 175 |
13. |
David Reilly |
, |
360 |
M |
40 |
33:11 |
:29 |
176 / 203 |
1561 / 1794 |
1436 / 1619 |
Team Name: Central Pierce Fire & Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Robert Smith |
, |
376 |
M |
32 |
13:56 |
:13 |
11 / 359 |
25 / 1794 |
25 / 1619 |
2. |
Adam Jackson |
, |
369 |
M |
44 |
16:12 |
:15 |
12 / 203 |
133 / 1794 |
132 / 1619 |
3. |
Ryan Madison |
, |
372 |
M |
39 |
17:46 |
:16 |
59 / 285 |
272 / 1794 |
269 / 1619 |
4. |
Andy Moe |
, |
373 |
M |
36 |
18:11 |
:16 |
68 / 285 |
324 / 1794 |
319 / 1619 |
5. |
Paul Harruff |
, |
368 |
M |
34 |
18:16 |
:16 |
88 / 359 |
348 / 1794 |
341 / 1619 |
6. |
Brian Ferrier |
, |
366 |
M |
47 |
18:42 |
:17 |
23 / 135 |
400 / 1794 |
393 / 1619 |
7. |
Kelly Vining |
, |
378 |
M |
34 |
18:49 |
:17 |
111 / 359 |
418 / 1794 |
411 / 1619 |
8. |
Brad Watamura |
, |
379 |
M |
40 |
21:58 |
:20 |
84 / 203 |
847 / 1794 |
820 / 1619 |
9. |
Ben Shepard |
, |
375 |
M |
38 |
22:18 |
:20 |
166 / 285 |
883 / 1794 |
854 / 1619 |
10. |
Aaron James |
, |
370 |
M |
29 |
22:43 |
:20 |
180 / 302 |
935 / 1794 |
902 / 1619 |
11. |
Danika Madison |
, |
371 |
F |
43 |
24:20 |
:22 |
5 / 25 |
1107 / 1794 |
49 / 175 |
12. |
Jennett Nielson |
, |
374 |
F |
48 |
26:32 |
:24 |
5 / 11 |
1279 / 1794 |
80 / 175 |
13. |
Brent Grabinski |
, |
367 |
M |
37 |
34:06 |
:30 |
261 / 285 |
1585 / 1794 |
1458 / 1619 |
14. |
Keith Wright |
, |
380 |
M |
49 |
41:05 |
:36 |
129 / 135 |
1696 / 1794 |
1549 / 1619 |
Team Name: Central Valley Fire District |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Philippe Grondine |
, |
382 |
M |
33 |
16:13 |
:15 |
32 / 359 |
134 / 1794 |
133 / 1619 |
2. |
Jordan McGearty |
, |
383 |
M |
34 |
17:22 |
:16 |
57 / 359 |
227 / 1794 |
225 / 1619 |
3. |
Dustin Pitman |
, |
385 |
M |
33 |
18:29 |
:17 |
99 / 359 |
375 / 1794 |
368 / 1619 |
4. |
Collin Brozka |
, |
381 |
M |
27 |
20:47 |
:19 |
141 / 302 |
708 / 1794 |
689 / 1619 |
5. |
Leila Pavolich |
, |
384 |
F |
29 |
29:08 |
:26 |
19 / 32 |
1424 / 1794 |
99 / 175 |
Team Name: Centralia Firefighters Local 451 and Lewis County Fire 6 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Joshua Nelson |
, |
394 |
M |
19 |
26:05 |
:23 |
16 / 26 |
1244 / 1794 |
1172 / 1619 |
2. |
Jorden Hartley |
, |
391 |
M |
20 |
27:37 |
:25 |
137 / 178 |
1352 / 1794 |
1263 / 1619 |
3. |
Mike Goodwillie |
, |
389 |
M |
33 |
36:44 |
:32 |
343 / 359 |
1646 / 1794 |
1511 / 1619 |
4. |
Kiley Franz |
, |
388 |
F |
26 |
37:05 |
:33 |
29 / 32 |
1651 / 1794 |
137 / 175 |
5. |
Erica Lorenzo |
, |
393 |
F |
30 |
52:13 |
:46 |
37 / 38 |
1753 / 1794 |
162 / 175 |
6. |
Jay Cate |
, |
387 |
M |
32 |
1:13:39 |
1:05 |
359 / 359 |
1787 / 1794 |
1614 / 1619 |
Team Name: Chehalis Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Braxton Traylor |
, |
395 |
M |
27 |
32:59 |
:29 |
275 / 302 |
1557 / 1794 |
1434 / 1619 |
Team Name: Chelan County Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Chris Paul |
, |
403 |
M |
54 |
14:09 |
:13 |
1 / 79 |
29 / 1794 |
29 / 1619 |
2. |
Matt Howard |
, |
399 |
M |
29 |
14:35 |
:13 |
10 / 302 |
41 / 1794 |
41 / 1619 |
3. |
Jordan Kunz |
, |
400 |
M |
33 |
15:47 |
:14 |
27 / 359 |
109 / 1794 |
108 / 1619 |
4. |
Clint Webley |
, |
404 |
M |
30 |
15:54 |
:14 |
29 / 359 |
115 / 1794 |
114 / 1619 |
5. |
Darrick Meyers |
, |
402 |
M |
24 |
17:05 |
:15 |
15 / 178 |
200 / 1794 |
199 / 1619 |
6. |
Kyle Bowles |
, |
397 |
M |
34 |
18:12 |
:16 |
84 / 359 |
328 / 1794 |
323 / 1619 |
7. |
Nicole Ballard |
, |
396 |
F |
29 |
20:53 |
:19 |
1 / 32 |
725 / 1794 |
21 / 175 |
8. |
Mike Burnett |
, |
398 |
M |
56 |
21:36 |
:19 |
12 / 38 |
797 / 1794 |
775 / 1619 |
9. |
Mitchell Marcuson |
, |
401 |
M |
23 |
26:17 |
:23 |
129 / 178 |
1258 / 1794 |
1184 / 1619 |
Team Name: Chelan County Fire District 6 Dryden |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jonah Tall |
, |
406 |
M |
20 |
20:15 |
:18 |
68 / 178 |
623 / 1794 |
607 / 1619 |
2. |
Samuel Tall |
, |
407 |
M |
18 |
29:06 |
:26 |
20 / 26 |
1422 / 1794 |
1324 / 1619 |
3. |
Jon Hetterle |
, |
405 |
M |
42 |
29:35 |
:26 |
160 / 203 |
1443 / 1794 |
1340 / 1619 |
Team Name: Chelan Fire And Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jake Hepper |
, |
408 |
M |
26 |
19:53 |
:18 |
118 / 302 |
576 / 1794 |
562 / 1619 |
2. |
Taylor Rains |
, |
413 |
M |
33 |
28:39 |
:25 |
303 / 359 |
1400 / 1794 |
1303 / 1619 |
3. |
Troy Keene |
, |
410 |
M |
35 |
29:42 |
:26 |
246 / 285 |
1448 / 1794 |
1344 / 1619 |
4. |
Samantha Peterman |
, |
412 |
F |
25 |
29:49 |
:26 |
22 / 32 |
1450 / 1794 |
105 / 175 |
5. |
Adam Jones |
, |
409 |
M |
37 |
39:01 |
:34 |
272 / 285 |
1677 / 1794 |
1534 / 1619 |
Team Name: Chico Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Kyle Mallinger |
, |
419 |
M |
28 |
21:09 |
:19 |
150 / 302 |
751 / 1794 |
729 / 1619 |
2. |
Abigail Haskell |
, |
417 |
F |
26 |
23:08 |
:21 |
7 / 32 |
987 / 1794 |
38 / 175 |
3. |
Chris Zinko |
, |
2098 |
M |
44 |
23:54 |
:21 |
108 / 203 |
1064 / 1794 |
1022 / 1619 |
4. |
Marius Bretan |
, |
415 |
M |
30 |
23:58 |
:21 |
248 / 359 |
1070 / 1794 |
1028 / 1619 |
5. |
Jeffrey Brunson |
, |
416 |
M |
50 |
24:17 |
:22 |
47 / 79 |
1101 / 1794 |
1054 / 1619 |
6. |
Dave Main |
, |
418 |
M |
56 |
43:20 |
:38 |
36 / 38 |
1714 / 1794 |
1566 / 1619 |
Team Name: Chugiak Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Sven Hall |
, |
421 |
M |
30 |
26:50 |
:24 |
283 / 359 |
1300 / 1794 |
1218 / 1619 |
Team Name: Chugiak Fire Dept.- Climbing for Stevie & Shane |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Steven Rupp |
, |
422 |
M |
26 |
37:05 |
:33 |
289 / 302 |
1652 / 1794 |
1515 / 1619 |
Team Name: City of Buckley Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Nick Jackson |
, |
428 |
M |
32 |
19:26 |
:17 |
134 / 359 |
513 / 1794 |
504 / 1619 |
2. |
Gavin Peck |
, |
433 |
M |
25 |
23:14 |
:21 |
192 / 302 |
997 / 1794 |
959 / 1619 |
3. |
Carl Kuiper |
, |
429 |
M |
27 |
26:13 |
:23 |
238 / 302 |
1252 / 1794 |
1178 / 1619 |
4. |
Brittani Oliver Skipworth |
, |
432 |
F |
25 |
29:54 |
:26 |
23 / 32 |
1452 / 1794 |
106 / 175 |
5. |
Connor Hansen |
, |
427 |
M |
22 |
34:14 |
:30 |
160 / 178 |
1589 / 1794 |
1462 / 1619 |
6. |
Dawn Felt |
, |
425 |
F |
42 |
34:51 |
:31 |
20 / 25 |
1598 / 1794 |
131 / 175 |
7. |
Jacob Wagner |
, |
435 |
M |
20 |
36:06 |
:32 |
166 / 178 |
1629 / 1794 |
1494 / 1619 |
8. |
Alan Predmore |
, |
434 |
M |
53 |
43:00 |
:38 |
76 / 79 |
1712 / 1794 |
1565 / 1619 |
9. |
Kaylee Garrett |
, |
426 |
F |
49 |
44:33 |
:39 |
10 / 11 |
1718 / 1794 |
151 / 175 |
10. |
Jesslyn Blue |
, |
423 |
F |
21 |
44:57 |
:40 |
16 / 22 |
1722 / 1794 |
153 / 175 |
Team Name: City of Lynden Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Paul Pluschakov |
, |
1114 |
M |
24 |
18:18 |
:16 |
32 / 178 |
354 / 1794 |
347 / 1619 |
2. |
Corey Butler |
, |
436 |
M |
29 |
27:40 |
:25 |
252 / 302 |
1356 / 1794 |
1267 / 1619 |
Team Name: City of Walla Walla Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Hayden Linklater |
, |
438 |
M |
24 |
18:28 |
:17 |
37 / 178 |
372 / 1794 |
365 / 1619 |
2. |
Paul Renwick |
, |
440 |
M |
35 |
21:16 |
:19 |
148 / 285 |
769 / 1794 |
747 / 1619 |
3. |
Fredrick Hector |
, |
437 |
M |
40 |
21:47 |
:19 |
83 / 203 |
820 / 1794 |
795 / 1619 |
4. |
Bryan McIntire |
, |
439 |
M |
36 |
23:58 |
:21 |
196 / 285 |
1072 / 1794 |
1030 / 1619 |
Team Name: Clackamas Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Joshua English |
, |
446 |
M |
41 |
15:54 |
:14 |
10 / 203 |
116 / 1794 |
115 / 1619 |
2. |
Jason Ellison |
, |
445 |
M |
33 |
16:54 |
:15 |
46 / 359 |
188 / 1794 |
187 / 1619 |
3. |
Matthew Kilgras |
, |
449 |
M |
42 |
17:27 |
:16 |
26 / 203 |
235 / 1794 |
233 / 1619 |
4. |
Josh Tyler |
, |
454 |
M |
32 |
18:37 |
:17 |
100 / 359 |
386 / 1794 |
379 / 1619 |
5. |
Matthew Job |
, |
448 |
M |
29 |
18:46 |
:17 |
92 / 302 |
412 / 1794 |
405 / 1619 |
6. |
Nicholas McEvoy |
, |
451 |
M |
27 |
19:15 |
:17 |
101 / 302 |
490 / 1794 |
481 / 1619 |
7. |
Nathan Hon |
, |
447 |
M |
37 |
19:28 |
:17 |
99 / 285 |
515 / 1794 |
506 / 1619 |
8. |
Jeff Smith |
, |
453 |
M |
53 |
19:54 |
:18 |
17 / 79 |
578 / 1794 |
564 / 1619 |
9. |
Nicole Aden |
, |
442 |
F |
27 |
21:46 |
:19 |
2 / 32 |
811 / 1794 |
23 / 175 |
10. |
Samuel Martin |
, |
450 |
M |
25 |
24:11 |
:22 |
208 / 302 |
1094 / 1794 |
1048 / 1619 |
11. |
Jeremy Neel |
, |
452 |
M |
34 |
25:09 |
:22 |
265 / 359 |
1164 / 1794 |
1106 / 1619 |
12. |
Dave Doornink |
, |
444 |
M |
34 |
26:01 |
:23 |
274 / 359 |
1233 / 1794 |
1162 / 1619 |
13. |
Justin Colvin |
, |
443 |
M |
40 |
32:08 |
:28 |
171 / 203 |
1523 / 1794 |
1407 / 1619 |
Team Name: Clallam County Fire District #3 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Lee Oman |
, |
460 |
M |
63 |
26:47 |
:24 |
6 / 10 |
1298 / 1794 |
1216 / 1619 |
2. |
Stef Anderson |
, |
455 |
F |
31 |
27:17 |
:24 |
24 / 38 |
1329 / 1794 |
87 / 175 |
3. |
Lee Forderer |
, |
457 |
M |
45 |
29:06 |
:26 |
101 / 135 |
1423 / 1794 |
1325 / 1619 |
4. |
Becca Yucha |
, |
461 |
F |
39 |
38:57 |
:34 |
25 / 31 |
1676 / 1794 |
143 / 175 |
5. |
John McIntyre |
, |
459 |
M |
43 |
41:08 |
:36 |
192 / 203 |
1697 / 1794 |
1550 / 1619 |
6. |
Joe Carter |
, |
456 |
M |
63 |
54:19 |
:48 |
10 / 10 |
1758 / 1794 |
1595 / 1619 |
7. |
Michael McAneny |
, |
458 |
M |
51 |
1:31:23 |
1:20 |
78 / 79 |
1791 / 1794 |
1617 / 1619 |
Team Name: Claresholm/Willow Creek Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Kris Benna |
, |
462 |
M |
31 |
19:39 |
:18 |
143 / 359 |
542 / 1794 |
529 / 1619 |
Team Name: Clark County Fire District #3 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Robert Moon |
, |
464 |
M |
40 |
19:10 |
:17 |
52 / 203 |
476 / 1794 |
467 / 1619 |
2. |
Brian George |
, |
463 |
M |
37 |
22:10 |
:20 |
164 / 285 |
870 / 1794 |
842 / 1619 |
Team Name: Clark County Fire District 13 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Pavel Zabolotskiy |
, |
466 |
M |
23 |
17:11 |
:15 |
16 / 178 |
212 / 1794 |
211 / 1619 |
2. |
Kristina McCuan |
, |
465 |
F |
42 |
18:05 |
:16 |
1 / 25 |
312 / 1794 |
5 / 175 |
Team Name: Clark County Fire District 6 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Benjamin Thomas |
, |
471 |
M |
27 |
17:03 |
:15 |
47 / 302 |
198 / 1794 |
197 / 1619 |
2. |
Calder Russell |
, |
469 |
M |
26 |
17:24 |
:16 |
56 / 302 |
229 / 1794 |
227 / 1619 |
3. |
Blake Bartak |
, |
467 |
M |
31 |
23:35 |
:21 |
244 / 359 |
1042 / 1794 |
1002 / 1619 |
4. |
Scott Squires |
, |
470 |
M |
39 |
27:18 |
:24 |
224 / 285 |
1330 / 1794 |
1243 / 1619 |
5. |
Andrew Hodsdon |
, |
468 |
M |
40 |
27:35 |
:24 |
146 / 203 |
1351 / 1794 |
1262 / 1619 |
Team Name: Clarkston Fire Department/Rescue One |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Nick Azevedo |
, |
472 |
M |
27 |
19:02 |
:17 |
97 / 302 |
450 / 1794 |
441 / 1619 |
2. |
Daniel Christianson |
, |
473 |
M |
34 |
27:49 |
:25 |
295 / 359 |
1361 / 1794 |
1272 / 1619 |
3. |
Scott Niebuhr |
, |
474 |
M |
25 |
29:37 |
:26 |
264 / 302 |
1446 / 1794 |
1342 / 1619 |
Team Name: Coburg Fire District |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Justin Roberts |
, |
476 |
M |
40 |
26:10 |
:23 |
132 / 203 |
1248 / 1794 |
1175 / 1619 |
2. |
Elijah Finn |
, |
475 |
M |
42 |
29:19 |
:26 |
157 / 203 |
1430 / 1794 |
1328 / 1619 |
Team Name: Cody Volunteer Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jeff Shideman |
, |
481 |
M |
33 |
18:06 |
:16 |
80 / 359 |
313 / 1794 |
308 / 1619 |
2. |
Travis Braten |
, |
477 |
M |
36 |
19:06 |
:17 |
90 / 285 |
467 / 1794 |
458 / 1619 |
3. |
Barry Slim Cook |
, |
480 |
M |
50 |
21:52 |
:20 |
32 / 79 |
830 / 1794 |
804 / 1619 |
4. |
Joshua Campbell |
, |
478 |
M |
39 |
30:32 |
:27 |
249 / 285 |
1473 / 1794 |
1366 / 1619 |
5. |
Matt Chowning |
, |
479 |
M |
43 |
44:50 |
:39 |
198 / 203 |
1721 / 1794 |
1569 / 1619 |
Team Name: Coeur d'Alene FD |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Scott Robinson |
, |
482 |
M |
30 |
21:11 |
:19 |
184 / 359 |
758 / 1794 |
736 / 1619 |
2. |
Milton Wright |
, |
484 |
M |
22 |
26:33 |
:24 |
131 / 178 |
1281 / 1794 |
1200 / 1619 |
Team Name: Columbia River Fire and Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Michelle Croft |
, |
486 |
F |
47 |
15:28 |
:14 |
1 / 11 |
85 / 1794 |
1 / 175 |
2. |
Joshua Hughes |
, |
492 |
M |
22 |
19:01 |
:17 |
45 / 178 |
446 / 1794 |
438 / 1619 |
3. |
Nicholas Auvil |
, |
485 |
M |
21 |
22:45 |
:20 |
101 / 178 |
940 / 1794 |
906 / 1619 |
4. |
Shane Tew |
, |
494 |
M |
40 |
24:07 |
:21 |
112 / 203 |
1088 / 1794 |
1042 / 1619 |
5. |
Mark Dudzic |
, |
488 |
M |
45 |
24:53 |
:22 |
80 / 135 |
1149 / 1794 |
1094 / 1619 |
6. |
Ryan Holm |
, |
491 |
M |
35 |
24:59 |
:22 |
207 / 285 |
1155 / 1794 |
1099 / 1619 |
7. |
David Grigsby |
, |
490 |
M |
42 |
25:13 |
:22 |
120 / 203 |
1170 / 1794 |
1112 / 1619 |
8. |
Martin Dryden |
, |
487 |
M |
38 |
28:28 |
:25 |
234 / 285 |
1391 / 1794 |
1294 / 1619 |
9. |
Jacob Erickson |
, |
489 |
M |
41 |
30:44 |
:27 |
166 / 203 |
1480 / 1794 |
1372 / 1619 |
10. |
Greg Ledoux |
, |
493 |
M |
45 |
37:41 |
:33 |
125 / 135 |
1658 / 1794 |
1521 / 1619 |
Team Name: Colville Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Karl Garringer |
, |
496 |
M |
29 |
22:24 |
:20 |
172 / 302 |
893 / 1794 |
863 / 1619 |
2. |
Tyler House |
, |
498 |
M |
29 |
24:47 |
:22 |
218 / 302 |
1139 / 1794 |
1084 / 1619 |
3. |
Dave Harper |
, |
497 |
M |
40 |
32:33 |
:29 |
173 / 203 |
1541 / 1794 |
1420 / 1619 |
Team Name: Corbett Fire Multnomah County District #14 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Robert Russell |
, |
504 |
M |
31 |
16:42 |
:15 |
42 / 359 |
168 / 1794 |
167 / 1619 |
2. |
Anthony Deblock |
, |
501 |
M |
24 |
19:31 |
:17 |
57 / 178 |
523 / 1794 |
512 / 1619 |
3. |
Seth Grover |
, |
503 |
M |
25 |
21:14 |
:19 |
154 / 302 |
761 / 1794 |
739 / 1619 |
4. |
Timothy Downing |
, |
502 |
M |
44 |
32:03 |
:28 |
170 / 203 |
1521 / 1794 |
1405 / 1619 |
Team Name: Cornelius Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Devin Pashby |
, |
515 |
M |
28 |
15:20 |
:14 |
22 / 302 |
76 / 1794 |
76 / 1619 |
2. |
Chad Bettencourt |
, |
506 |
M |
31 |
17:58 |
:16 |
74 / 359 |
295 / 1794 |
292 / 1619 |
3. |
Joseph Schroeder |
, |
517 |
M |
35 |
19:43 |
:18 |
107 / 285 |
557 / 1794 |
543 / 1619 |
4. |
Andrew Wendlandt |
, |
518 |
M |
25 |
19:50 |
:18 |
117 / 302 |
574 / 1794 |
560 / 1619 |
5. |
Ila Borders |
, |
508 |
F |
41 |
21:00 |
:19 |
2 / 25 |
735 / 1794 |
22 / 175 |
6. |
Jennifer Lee |
, |
513 |
F |
33 |
22:44 |
:20 |
11 / 38 |
937 / 1794 |
34 / 175 |
7. |
Ethan Campeau |
, |
509 |
M |
26 |
22:59 |
:20 |
189 / 302 |
971 / 1794 |
935 / 1619 |
8. |
Stephen Jackson |
, |
511 |
M |
23 |
25:10 |
:22 |
121 / 178 |
1165 / 1794 |
1107 / 1619 |
9. |
Jason Lawson |
, |
512 |
M |
38 |
27:05 |
:24 |
223 / 285 |
1316 / 1794 |
1232 / 1619 |
10. |
Jack Owens |
, |
514 |
M |
36 |
28:30 |
:25 |
236 / 285 |
1393 / 1794 |
1296 / 1619 |
11. |
Keaton Card |
, |
510 |
M |
27 |
29:20 |
:26 |
261 / 302 |
1432 / 1794 |
1330 / 1619 |
12. |
Warik Rodriguez |
, |
516 |
M |
31 |
29:51 |
:26 |
310 / 359 |
1451 / 1794 |
1346 / 1619 |
13. |
Steve Black |
, |
507 |
M |
44 |
38:22 |
:34 |
189 / 203 |
1666 / 1794 |
1526 / 1619 |
Team Name: Corvallis Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Ty Symons |
, |
542 |
M |
22 |
16:11 |
:15 |
11 / 178 |
131 / 1794 |
130 / 1619 |
2. |
Ross Fuhrman |
, |
526 |
M |
38 |
16:19 |
:15 |
33 / 285 |
137 / 1794 |
136 / 1619 |
3. |
Jack Burr |
, |
521 |
M |
19 |
17:06 |
:15 |
2 / 26 |
201 / 1794 |
200 / 1619 |
4. |
Alan Jones |
, |
533 |
M |
30 |
17:11 |
:15 |
52 / 359 |
210 / 1794 |
209 / 1619 |
5. |
Andrew Louden |
, |
536 |
M |
58 |
18:12 |
:16 |
2 / 38 |
330 / 1794 |
325 / 1619 |
6. |
Ryan Tesdal |
, |
543 |
M |
22 |
19:06 |
:17 |
49 / 178 |
463 / 1794 |
454 / 1619 |
7. |
Carl Niedner |
, |
538 |
M |
55 |
19:48 |
:18 |
6 / 38 |
569 / 1794 |
555 / 1619 |
8. |
Cameron Sandoval |
, |
541 |
M |
18 |
20:16 |
:18 |
6 / 26 |
627 / 1794 |
611 / 1619 |
9. |
Tear Yean |
, |
544 |
M |
34 |
21:07 |
:19 |
181 / 359 |
747 / 1794 |
725 / 1619 |
10. |
Ryan Moore |
, |
537 |
M |
34 |
21:44 |
:19 |
201 / 359 |
808 / 1794 |
786 / 1619 |
11. |
Sherri Doll |
, |
525 |
F |
41 |
22:10 |
:20 |
3 / 25 |
869 / 1794 |
28 / 175 |
12. |
Rob Yencopal |
, |
545 |
M |
34 |
23:08 |
:21 |
231 / 359 |
986 / 1794 |
949 / 1619 |
13. |
Thomas Gradt |
, |
527 |
M |
21 |
23:17 |
:21 |
110 / 178 |
1005 / 1794 |
967 / 1619 |
14. |
Neil Davis |
, |
523 |
M |
24 |
25:44 |
:23 |
126 / 178 |
1211 / 1794 |
1147 / 1619 |
15. |
Ben Janes |
, |
532 |
M |
39 |
26:36 |
:24 |
217 / 285 |
1283 / 1794 |
1202 / 1619 |
16. |
Jacob Backer |
, |
519 |
M |
26 |
27:22 |
:24 |
249 / 302 |
1336 / 1794 |
1249 / 1619 |
17. |
Benjamin Hartmeier |
, |
531 |
M |
21 |
28:00 |
:25 |
139 / 178 |
1371 / 1794 |
1278 / 1619 |
18. |
Douglas Baily |
, |
520 |
M |
55 |
28:16 |
:25 |
25 / 38 |
1383 / 1794 |
1287 / 1619 |
19. |
Justin Lewis |
, |
535 |
M |
24 |
30:20 |
:27 |
145 / 178 |
1468 / 1794 |
1361 / 1619 |
20. |
Jason Dennis |
, |
524 |
M |
44 |
31:38 |
:28 |
168 / 203 |
1506 / 1794 |
1395 / 1619 |
21. |
Gabe Gurule |
, |
528 |
M |
32 |
31:49 |
:28 |
320 / 359 |
1511 / 1794 |
1400 / 1619 |
22. |
Bryan Cotter |
, |
522 |
M |
29 |
42:05 |
:37 |
295 / 302 |
1705 / 1794 |
1558 / 1619 |
Team Name: Cosmopolis Fire & Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jerron Pierson |
, |
547 |
M |
40 |
25:22 |
:23 |
123 / 203 |
1182 / 1794 |
1123 / 1619 |
Team Name: Creve Coeur Fire District |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Scot Heller |
, |
548 |
M |
42 |
23:07 |
:21 |
102 / 203 |
985 / 1794 |
948 / 1619 |
Team Name: Crook County Fire and Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Justin Jones |
, |
550 |
M |
26 |
17:11 |
:15 |
51 / 302 |
211 / 1794 |
210 / 1619 |
2. |
Russ Deboodt |
, |
549 |
M |
29 |
22:39 |
:20 |
177 / 302 |
925 / 1794 |
892 / 1619 |
Team Name: Douglas (AZ) Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Matthew King |
, |
551 |
M |
39 |
20:12 |
:18 |
115 / 285 |
615 / 1794 |
600 / 1619 |
Team Name: Douglas County Fire District #2 - WA |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Sean Clarke |
, |
6 |
M |
37 |
12:22 |
:11 |
2 / 285 |
7 / 1794 |
7 / 1619 |
2. |
Josh Barnes |
, |
552 |
M |
35 |
15:27 |
:14 |
14 / 285 |
82 / 1794 |
82 / 1619 |
3. |
Joshua Paul Sokolowski |
, |
559 |
M |
30 |
16:21 |
:15 |
33 / 359 |
141 / 1794 |
140 / 1619 |
4. |
Joe Simpson |
, |
558 |
M |
36 |
18:30 |
:17 |
75 / 285 |
377 / 1794 |
370 / 1619 |
5. |
Chris Morales |
, |
556 |
M |
39 |
19:14 |
:17 |
94 / 285 |
489 / 1794 |
480 / 1619 |
6. |
Cody Shelton |
, |
557 |
M |
23 |
23:03 |
:21 |
108 / 178 |
977 / 1794 |
941 / 1619 |
7. |
Joseph Cox |
, |
554 |
M |
30 |
25:32 |
:23 |
270 / 359 |
1195 / 1794 |
1133 / 1619 |
8. |
Mike Soltwisch |
, |
560 |
M |
60 |
26:31 |
:24 |
5 / 10 |
1278 / 1794 |
1199 / 1619 |
9. |
Triston Brender |
, |
553 |
M |
28 |
33:50 |
:30 |
277 / 302 |
1580 / 1794 |
1454 / 1619 |
Team Name: Dundee Fire & Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Julio Gonzalez Burback |
, |
562 |
M |
30 |
24:58 |
:22 |
262 / 359 |
1153 / 1794 |
1097 / 1619 |
Team Name: Durham Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Touche Howard |
, |
563 |
M |
54 |
26:14 |
:23 |
57 / 79 |
1254 / 1794 |
1180 / 1619 |
Team Name: Dushore Fire Company |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
John Yonkin |
, |
564 |
M |
56 |
2:13:46 |
1:57 |
38 / 38 |
1794 / 1794 |
1619 / 1619 |
Team Name: Eagle Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Kelsey Backen |
, |
565 |
M |
37 |
14:57 |
:13 |
8 / 285 |
56 / 1794 |
56 / 1619 |
2. |
Ben Gira |
, |
566 |
M |
29 |
15:09 |
:14 |
17 / 302 |
67 / 1794 |
67 / 1619 |
3. |
Sean Marvin |
, |
568 |
M |
36 |
15:35 |
:14 |
17 / 285 |
94 / 1794 |
93 / 1619 |
4. |
Nevil Humphreys |
, |
567 |
M |
52 |
25:46 |
:23 |
54 / 79 |
1215 / 1794 |
1149 / 1619 |
Team Name: East Fork Fire District |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Matthew Kruse |
, |
571 |
M |
35 |
21:57 |
:20 |
158 / 285 |
846 / 1794 |
819 / 1619 |
2. |
Torril Purvis |
, |
572 |
F |
44 |
23:06 |
:21 |
4 / 25 |
983 / 1794 |
37 / 175 |
3. |
Chad Sheldrew |
, |
573 |
M |
30 |
24:40 |
:22 |
258 / 359 |
1134 / 1794 |
1079 / 1619 |
4. |
Matt Smith |
, |
574 |
M |
53 |
25:34 |
:23 |
53 / 79 |
1199 / 1794 |
1137 / 1619 |
5. |
Troy Valenzuela |
, |
575 |
M |
41 |
29:22 |
:26 |
158 / 203 |
1433 / 1794 |
1331 / 1619 |
6. |
Stephen Fletcher |
, |
570 |
M |
54 |
31:48 |
:28 |
65 / 79 |
1509 / 1794 |
1398 / 1619 |
7. |
John Brawley |
, |
569 |
M |
35 |
51:37 |
:45 |
280 / 285 |
1749 / 1794 |
1590 / 1619 |
Team Name: East Helena Vol. Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Troy Maness |
, |
577 |
M |
46 |
28:13 |
:25 |
98 / 135 |
1382 / 1794 |
1286 / 1619 |
2. |
Cody Maness |
, |
576 |
M |
19 |
47:19 |
:42 |
25 / 26 |
1738 / 1794 |
1581 / 1619 |
3. |
Daniel Markworth |
, |
578 |
M |
28 |
53:28 |
:47 |
301 / 302 |
1757 / 1794 |
1594 / 1619 |
Team Name: East Jefferson Fire Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Scott Pulido |
, |
582 |
M |
35 |
22:54 |
:20 |
175 / 285 |
959 / 1794 |
925 / 1619 |
2. |
Patrick McNerthney |
, |
581 |
M |
66 |
35:18 |
:31 |
2 / 3 |
1607 / 1794 |
1476 / 1619 |
3. |
Kate Griffin |
, |
580 |
F |
24 |
45:23 |
:40 |
17 / 22 |
1725 / 1794 |
154 / 175 |
Team Name: East Olympia Fire District 6 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Cody Blair |
, |
584 |
M |
24 |
22:22 |
:20 |
95 / 178 |
892 / 1794 |
862 / 1619 |
2. |
Kyle Byers |
, |
585 |
M |
21 |
22:41 |
:20 |
99 / 178 |
930 / 1794 |
897 / 1619 |
3. |
Dylan Walsh |
, |
592 |
M |
25 |
23:29 |
:21 |
197 / 302 |
1031 / 1794 |
991 / 1619 |
4. |
Kelly Corey |
, |
586 |
M |
28 |
23:38 |
:21 |
200 / 302 |
1046 / 1794 |
1006 / 1619 |
5. |
Stephen Roeser |
, |
590 |
M |
25 |
24:00 |
:21 |
206 / 302 |
1077 / 1794 |
1034 / 1619 |
6. |
Anthony Holmes |
, |
588 |
M |
28 |
24:09 |
:21 |
207 / 302 |
1091 / 1794 |
1045 / 1619 |
7. |
Joel Bengtson |
, |
583 |
M |
28 |
24:35 |
:22 |
215 / 302 |
1126 / 1794 |
1072 / 1619 |
8. |
Devyn Miller |
, |
589 |
F |
21 |
38:18 |
:34 |
14 / 22 |
1665 / 1794 |
140 / 175 |
9. |
Gregory Greene |
, |
587 |
M |
35 |
42:19 |
:37 |
276 / 285 |
1706 / 1794 |
1559 / 1619 |
10. |
Troy Smith |
, |
591 |
M |
31 |
56:10 |
:49 |
355 / 359 |
1764 / 1794 |
1599 / 1619 |
Team Name: East Pierce Fire & Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jason Cancro |
, |
593 |
M |
41 |
19:03 |
:17 |
45 / 203 |
452 / 1794 |
443 / 1619 |
2. |
Matt Reinke |
, |
596 |
M |
28 |
20:22 |
:18 |
131 / 302 |
646 / 1794 |
630 / 1619 |
3. |
Adam Lathrop |
, |
594 |
M |
36 |
20:56 |
:19 |
140 / 285 |
729 / 1794 |
708 / 1619 |
4. |
Ben Pieper |
, |
595 |
M |
30 |
26:46 |
:24 |
282 / 359 |
1297 / 1794 |
1215 / 1619 |
Team Name: East Valley Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Joey Wallberg |
, |
598 |
M |
40 |
30:38 |
:27 |
164 / 203 |
1475 / 1794 |
1367 / 1619 |
Team Name: Edison Fire District 5 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Carl Hendricks |
, |
599 |
M |
46 |
47:14 |
:42 |
131 / 135 |
1736 / 1794 |
1579 / 1619 |
Team Name: Enumclaw Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Nona Zilbauer |
, |
602 |
F |
41 |
25:47 |
:23 |
11 / 25 |
1218 / 1794 |
67 / 175 |
2. |
Cory Murrell |
, |
601 |
M |
25 |
27:24 |
:24 |
250 / 302 |
1339 / 1794 |
1252 / 1619 |
3. |
William Davis |
, |
600 |
M |
32 |
33:42 |
:30 |
332 / 359 |
1577 / 1794 |
1451 / 1619 |
Team Name: Eugene Springfield Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jordan Petersen |
, |
610 |
M |
29 |
15:22 |
:14 |
24 / 302 |
78 / 1794 |
78 / 1619 |
2. |
Ryan Sheridan |
, |
614 |
M |
32 |
16:46 |
:15 |
44 / 359 |
179 / 1794 |
178 / 1619 |
3. |
Ryn Patterson |
, |
609 |
M |
29 |
18:12 |
:16 |
78 / 302 |
331 / 1794 |
326 / 1619 |
4. |
Jeremy Shearer |
, |
613 |
M |
27 |
18:15 |
:16 |
80 / 302 |
341 / 1794 |
334 / 1619 |
5. |
Craig Degarlais |
, |
605 |
M |
43 |
19:06 |
:17 |
50 / 203 |
466 / 1794 |
457 / 1619 |
6. |
Carolyn McCann |
, |
608 |
F |
47 |
19:37 |
:18 |
2 / 11 |
537 / 1794 |
12 / 175 |
7. |
Ben Sjulle |
, |
615 |
M |
37 |
20:04 |
:18 |
114 / 285 |
595 / 1794 |
581 / 1619 |
8. |
Shannon Clawson |
, |
604 |
F |
32 |
20:04 |
:18 |
4 / 38 |
596 / 1794 |
15 / 175 |
9. |
Robert Schmitt |
, |
612 |
M |
48 |
20:05 |
:18 |
38 / 135 |
599 / 1794 |
584 / 1619 |
10. |
Heidi Straub |
, |
616 |
F |
25 |
23:59 |
:21 |
9 / 32 |
1073 / 1794 |
43 / 175 |
11. |
Dan Phillips |
, |
611 |
M |
32 |
23:59 |
:21 |
250 / 359 |
1074 / 1794 |
1031 / 1619 |
12. |
Tyler Manley |
, |
607 |
M |
28 |
25:48 |
:23 |
234 / 302 |
1221 / 1794 |
1152 / 1619 |
13. |
Jesse Brabham |
, |
603 |
M |
35 |
32:55 |
:29 |
258 / 285 |
1554 / 1794 |
1431 / 1619 |
Team Name: Everett Fire Department Local #46 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Brent Molsberry |
, |
5 |
M |
36 |
12:13 |
:11 |
1 / 285 |
5 / 1794 |
5 / 1619 |
2. |
Elliott Ward |
, |
644 |
M |
35 |
15:57 |
:14 |
26 / 285 |
118 / 1794 |
117 / 1619 |
3. |
Jeffrey Steele |
, |
640 |
M |
38 |
16:20 |
:15 |
35 / 285 |
139 / 1794 |
138 / 1619 |
4. |
Michael Bedard |
, |
619 |
M |
40 |
16:31 |
:15 |
17 / 203 |
160 / 1794 |
159 / 1619 |
5. |
Nicholas Adsero |
, |
617 |
M |
39 |
16:42 |
:15 |
42 / 285 |
169 / 1794 |
168 / 1619 |
6. |
David Rich |
, |
635 |
M |
52 |
16:59 |
:15 |
6 / 79 |
195 / 1794 |
194 / 1619 |
7. |
Joel Sellinger |
, |
638 |
M |
34 |
17:35 |
:16 |
63 / 359 |
248 / 1794 |
245 / 1619 |
8. |
DJ Neyens |
, |
633 |
M |
51 |
17:37 |
:16 |
8 / 79 |
250 / 1794 |
247 / 1619 |
9. |
Jonathan Voos |
, |
642 |
M |
31 |
17:47 |
:16 |
69 / 359 |
276 / 1794 |
273 / 1619 |
10. |
Brian Hughes |
, |
627 |
M |
33 |
18:23 |
:16 |
95 / 359 |
364 / 1794 |
357 / 1619 |
11. |
Grady Persons |
, |
634 |
M |
46 |
18:31 |
:17 |
22 / 135 |
378 / 1794 |
371 / 1619 |
12. |
Curtis Low |
, |
630 |
M |
48 |
19:11 |
:17 |
29 / 135 |
479 / 1794 |
470 / 1619 |
13. |
Nicholas Askew |
, |
618 |
M |
31 |
19:11 |
:17 |
128 / 359 |
480 / 1794 |
471 / 1619 |
14. |
Jason Brandvold |
, |
621 |
M |
45 |
19:40 |
:18 |
34 / 135 |
545 / 1794 |
531 / 1619 |
15. |
Jordan Givens |
, |
625 |
M |
40 |
20:03 |
:18 |
64 / 203 |
593 / 1794 |
579 / 1619 |
16. |
Michael Lande |
, |
628 |
M |
43 |
20:11 |
:18 |
66 / 203 |
612 / 1794 |
597 / 1619 |
17. |
Brad Schmidt |
, |
637 |
M |
42 |
20:26 |
:18 |
69 / 203 |
654 / 1794 |
638 / 1619 |
18. |
Ryan Coffey |
, |
623 |
M |
26 |
20:45 |
:19 |
138 / 302 |
701 / 1794 |
682 / 1619 |
19. |
Eric Studerus |
, |
641 |
M |
41 |
21:10 |
:19 |
78 / 203 |
756 / 1794 |
734 / 1619 |
20. |
Brian Duthie |
, |
624 |
M |
33 |
22:31 |
:20 |
223 / 359 |
913 / 1794 |
881 / 1619 |
21. |
Travis Smith |
, |
639 |
M |
38 |
23:30 |
:21 |
190 / 285 |
1033 / 1794 |
993 / 1619 |
22. |
Richard Langford |
, |
629 |
M |
50 |
23:39 |
:21 |
40 / 79 |
1049 / 1794 |
1009 / 1619 |
23. |
Phillip Hillhouse |
, |
626 |
M |
41 |
31:31 |
:28 |
167 / 203 |
1500 / 1794 |
1389 / 1619 |
24. |
Amy Boos |
, |
620 |
F |
51 |
31:59 |
:28 |
2 / 5 |
1517 / 1794 |
114 / 175 |
25. |
Joseph Paterniti |
, |
632 |
M |
32 |
32:34 |
:29 |
325 / 359 |
1542 / 1794 |
1421 / 1619 |
26. |
Tim Mann |
, |
631 |
M |
50 |
38:53 |
:34 |
73 / 79 |
1675 / 1794 |
1533 / 1619 |
Team Name: Fairbanks Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jennifer Payer |
, |
645 |
F |
24 |
27:04 |
:24 |
6 / 22 |
1314 / 1794 |
84 / 175 |
Team Name: Forest Grove Fire & Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jason Sawyer |
, |
653 |
M |
24 |
17:34 |
:16 |
20 / 178 |
245 / 1794 |
243 / 1619 |
2. |
Jay Edwards |
, |
650 |
M |
36 |
19:58 |
:18 |
113 / 285 |
586 / 1794 |
572 / 1619 |
3. |
Ivan Bratchuk |
, |
647 |
M |
37 |
21:04 |
:19 |
144 / 285 |
742 / 1794 |
720 / 1619 |
4. |
Cody Whitney |
, |
654 |
M |
23 |
21:37 |
:19 |
82 / 178 |
800 / 1794 |
778 / 1619 |
5. |
Ryan Pratt |
, |
652 |
M |
34 |
24:17 |
:22 |
255 / 359 |
1102 / 1794 |
1055 / 1619 |
6. |
Heidi Johnson |
, |
424 |
F |
42 |
24:39 |
:22 |
8 / 25 |
1131 / 1794 |
55 / 175 |
7. |
Tony Carter |
, |
648 |
M |
37 |
26:37 |
:24 |
218 / 285 |
1285 / 1794 |
1204 / 1619 |
8. |
William Murphy |
, |
651 |
M |
40 |
28:22 |
:25 |
152 / 203 |
1388 / 1794 |
1291 / 1619 |
Team Name: Fountain Valley Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Gordon Cromwell |
, |
655 |
M |
44 |
18:53 |
:17 |
43 / 203 |
429 / 1794 |
421 / 1619 |
Team Name: Franklin County Fire District #3 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Zachary Miller |
, |
660 |
M |
36 |
19:43 |
:18 |
106 / 285 |
552 / 1794 |
538 / 1619 |
2. |
Ryan Brovont |
, |
656 |
M |
36 |
35:36 |
:31 |
266 / 285 |
1618 / 1794 |
1486 / 1619 |
3. |
Tawna Maiden |
, |
659 |
F |
43 |
52:10 |
:46 |
22 / 25 |
1752 / 1794 |
161 / 175 |
4. |
Michael Hendricks |
, |
657 |
M |
35 |
1:03:07 |
:55 |
284 / 285 |
1774 / 1794 |
1606 / 1619 |
5. |
Tonya Koski |
, |
658 |
F |
51 |
1:06:15 |
:58 |
5 / 5 |
1778 / 1794 |
169 / 175 |
Team Name: Fredericktown Community Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jason Bostic |
, |
662 |
M |
37 |
25:54 |
:23 |
213 / 285 |
1228 / 1794 |
1157 / 1619 |
Team Name: Fremont Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Christopher Little |
, |
663 |
M |
28 |
16:44 |
:15 |
41 / 302 |
174 / 1794 |
173 / 1619 |
2. |
Jordan Thurston |
, |
667 |
M |
28 |
18:13 |
:16 |
79 / 302 |
335 / 1794 |
329 / 1619 |
3. |
Tyler Mallinger |
, |
664 |
M |
31 |
18:37 |
:17 |
102 / 359 |
388 / 1794 |
381 / 1619 |
4. |
Preston Mattos |
, |
665 |
M |
25 |
20:17 |
:18 |
127 / 302 |
629 / 1794 |
613 / 1619 |
5. |
James Wallace |
, |
668 |
M |
35 |
20:51 |
:19 |
136 / 285 |
721 / 1794 |
701 / 1619 |
6. |
Kim Nisbet |
, |
666 |
F |
34 |
25:53 |
:23 |
21 / 38 |
1226 / 1794 |
71 / 175 |
Team Name: Frenchtown Fire Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jake Richards |
, |
672 |
M |
24 |
22:50 |
:20 |
102 / 178 |
949 / 1794 |
915 / 1619 |
2. |
John Liebel |
, |
671 |
M |
19 |
23:11 |
:21 |
14 / 26 |
992 / 1794 |
954 / 1619 |
3. |
Clinton Koopal |
, |
670 |
M |
24 |
23:37 |
:21 |
117 / 178 |
1045 / 1794 |
1005 / 1619 |
4. |
Lucas Geraci |
, |
669 |
M |
27 |
36:18 |
:32 |
285 / 302 |
1637 / 1794 |
1502 / 1619 |
Team Name: Garland Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Collin Blasingame |
, |
673 |
M |
39 |
21:45 |
:19 |
153 / 285 |
809 / 1794 |
787 / 1619 |
2. |
Justin Dickstein |
, |
674 |
M |
36 |
26:43 |
:24 |
220 / 285 |
1292 / 1794 |
1210 / 1619 |
Team Name: German Federal Agency for Technical Relief |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Christian Nolte |
, |
676 |
M |
37 |
20:17 |
:18 |
116 / 285 |
628 / 1794 |
612 / 1619 |
2. |
Klas Meyer |
, |
675 |
M |
26 |
21:11 |
:19 |
152 / 302 |
757 / 1794 |
735 / 1619 |
Team Name: Getchell Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jamie Monroe |
, |
678 |
M |
20 |
21:29 |
:19 |
80 / 178 |
786 / 1794 |
764 / 1619 |
2. |
Zach Marzolf |
, |
677 |
M |
24 |
25:16 |
:22 |
122 / 178 |
1175 / 1794 |
1117 / 1619 |
Team Name: Gig Harbor Fire & Medic One |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Bren Corcoran |
, |
680 |
M |
48 |
17:45 |
:16 |
16 / 135 |
270 / 1794 |
267 / 1619 |
2. |
Scott Cloudy |
, |
679 |
M |
28 |
19:41 |
:18 |
111 / 302 |
546 / 1794 |
532 / 1619 |
3. |
Jacob Huscroft |
, |
683 |
M |
23 |
20:12 |
:18 |
66 / 178 |
614 / 1794 |
599 / 1619 |
4. |
Steve Nixon |
, |
684 |
M |
50 |
20:48 |
:19 |
26 / 79 |
713 / 1794 |
694 / 1619 |
5. |
Brad Harris |
, |
681 |
M |
29 |
25:35 |
:23 |
231 / 302 |
1201 / 1794 |
1139 / 1619 |
6. |
Eliza Hoover |
, |
682 |
F |
41 |
27:03 |
:24 |
13 / 25 |
1313 / 1794 |
83 / 175 |
7. |
Layton Randahl |
, |
685 |
M |
28 |
38:23 |
:34 |
291 / 302 |
1667 / 1794 |
1527 / 1619 |
Team Name: Gore Hill Fire Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jordan Hundley |
, |
688 |
M |
25 |
24:39 |
:22 |
217 / 302 |
1132 / 1794 |
1077 / 1619 |
2. |
Tony Perkins |
, |
690 |
M |
24 |
26:03 |
:23 |
128 / 178 |
1236 / 1794 |
1165 / 1619 |
3. |
Jake Dwyer |
, |
687 |
M |
34 |
33:42 |
:30 |
331 / 359 |
1576 / 1794 |
1450 / 1619 |
4. |
Jeremy Hyndman |
, |
689 |
M |
35 |
36:24 |
:32 |
268 / 285 |
1640 / 1794 |
1505 / 1619 |
Team Name: Gowen Field Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Miguel Sandoval |
, |
691 |
M |
33 |
16:25 |
:15 |
36 / 359 |
149 / 1794 |
148 / 1619 |
Team Name: Graham Fire & Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jasper Stenstrom |
, |
698 |
M |
26 |
13:57 |
:13 |
6 / 302 |
26 / 1794 |
26 / 1619 |
2. |
Ryee Cline |
, |
692 |
M |
29 |
16:11 |
:15 |
36 / 302 |
132 / 1794 |
131 / 1619 |
3. |
Zac D'Len |
, |
694 |
M |
34 |
16:57 |
:15 |
47 / 359 |
191 / 1794 |
190 / 1619 |
4. |
Derek Guenther |
, |
695 |
M |
27 |
18:20 |
:16 |
84 / 302 |
358 / 1794 |
351 / 1619 |
5. |
Ryan Woodey |
, |
699 |
M |
43 |
19:06 |
:17 |
49 / 203 |
465 / 1794 |
456 / 1619 |
6. |
Jonathan Hergert |
, |
696 |
M |
32 |
19:16 |
:17 |
132 / 359 |
493 / 1794 |
484 / 1619 |
7. |
Kipp Krattli |
, |
697 |
M |
33 |
21:28 |
:19 |
193 / 359 |
784 / 1794 |
762 / 1619 |
8. |
Jill D'Len |
, |
693 |
F |
30 |
25:47 |
:23 |
20 / 38 |
1219 / 1794 |
68 / 175 |
Team Name: Grandview Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Erubiel Clara |
, |
700 |
M |
33 |
25:51 |
:23 |
273 / 359 |
1223 / 1794 |
1154 / 1619 |
2. |
Ingrid Mortensen |
, |
703 |
F |
33 |
26:38 |
:24 |
23 / 38 |
1286 / 1794 |
82 / 175 |
3. |
George Saenz |
, |
704 |
M |
41 |
31:41 |
:28 |
169 / 203 |
1507 / 1794 |
1396 / 1619 |
4. |
Alice Hurst |
, |
701 |
F |
42 |
56:16 |
:49 |
23 / 25 |
1765 / 1794 |
166 / 175 |
Team Name: Grant County Fire Dist. #3 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Dede Brown |
, |
705 |
F |
41 |
1:09:38 |
1:01 |
24 / 25 |
1782 / 1794 |
170 / 175 |
Team Name: Grants Pass Fire / Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Ryan Willits |
, |
713 |
M |
25 |
14:29 |
:13 |
9 / 302 |
37 / 1794 |
37 / 1619 |
2. |
Elijah Cunningham |
, |
707 |
M |
23 |
17:28 |
:16 |
18 / 178 |
237 / 1794 |
235 / 1619 |
3. |
Julian Cangilose |
, |
706 |
M |
28 |
18:16 |
:16 |
82 / 302 |
344 / 1794 |
337 / 1619 |
4. |
Brandon Jones |
, |
709 |
M |
31 |
20:19 |
:18 |
162 / 359 |
636 / 1794 |
620 / 1619 |
5. |
Michael Fazio |
, |
708 |
M |
43 |
20:32 |
:18 |
71 / 203 |
667 / 1794 |
650 / 1619 |
6. |
Bracken Sharp |
, |
712 |
M |
20 |
23:29 |
:21 |
115 / 178 |
1029 / 1794 |
989 / 1619 |
7. |
Travis Marsh |
, |
710 |
M |
29 |
27:20 |
:24 |
248 / 302 |
1332 / 1794 |
1245 / 1619 |
Team Name: Grays Harbor Fire District #7 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Will Oaks |
, |
715 |
M |
35 |
39:22 |
:35 |
273 / 285 |
1681 / 1794 |
1537 / 1619 |
2. |
Jeff Rowling |
, |
716 |
M |
33 |
53:03 |
:47 |
352 / 359 |
1756 / 1794 |
1593 / 1619 |
Team Name: Grays Harbor Fire District 5 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Bryan Trask |
, |
719 |
M |
27 |
27:13 |
:24 |
247 / 302 |
1327 / 1794 |
1241 / 1619 |
2. |
Johnathan Huntley |
, |
718 |
M |
53 |
32:57 |
:29 |
68 / 79 |
1555 / 1794 |
1432 / 1619 |
Team Name: Great Falls Fire Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Bjay Perry |
, |
723 |
M |
43 |
14:34 |
:13 |
5 / 203 |
39 / 1794 |
39 / 1619 |
2. |
Chris Newman |
, |
722 |
M |
38 |
18:44 |
:17 |
80 / 285 |
406 / 1794 |
399 / 1619 |
3. |
Jd Kulbeck |
, |
721 |
M |
33 |
19:09 |
:17 |
126 / 359 |
475 / 1794 |
466 / 1619 |
4. |
Steven Tucker |
, |
724 |
M |
25 |
20:38 |
:18 |
137 / 302 |
685 / 1794 |
667 / 1619 |
5. |
Nolan Eggen |
, |
720 |
M |
37 |
22:08 |
:20 |
162 / 285 |
866 / 1794 |
839 / 1619 |
Team Name: Gresham Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Dillon Pendleton |
, |
727 |
M |
29 |
17:44 |
:16 |
64 / 302 |
269 / 1794 |
266 / 1619 |
Team Name: Harrisburg Fire and Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Nathan Bootes |
, |
728 |
M |
27 |
29:26 |
:26 |
262 / 302 |
1436 / 1794 |
1334 / 1619 |
2. |
Devin Smith |
, |
729 |
M |
21 |
31:09 |
:28 |
149 / 178 |
1493 / 1794 |
1384 / 1619 |
Team Name: Helena College Fire & Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Tab Fleming |
, |
732 |
M |
25 |
16:40 |
:15 |
38 / 302 |
165 / 1794 |
164 / 1619 |
2. |
Dillon Delahunt |
, |
731 |
M |
24 |
18:03 |
:16 |
26 / 178 |
307 / 1794 |
304 / 1619 |
3. |
Hayden Cristaldi |
, |
730 |
M |
24 |
19:07 |
:17 |
50 / 178 |
469 / 1794 |
460 / 1619 |
Team Name: Helena Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Brian Roberts |
, |
737 |
M |
48 |
16:07 |
:15 |
7 / 135 |
128 / 1794 |
127 / 1619 |
2. |
Kelly Tuck |
, |
738 |
M |
55 |
19:53 |
:18 |
8 / 38 |
577 / 1794 |
563 / 1619 |
3. |
Lane Erdahl |
, |
735 |
M |
33 |
20:35 |
:18 |
170 / 359 |
672 / 1794 |
655 / 1619 |
4. |
Robbie Bennett |
, |
733 |
M |
29 |
21:29 |
:19 |
156 / 302 |
785 / 1794 |
763 / 1619 |
5. |
Brandt Buresh |
, |
734 |
M |
31 |
27:03 |
:24 |
287 / 359 |
1312 / 1794 |
1230 / 1619 |
Team Name: Hermiston Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Destry Stewart |
, |
747 |
M |
35 |
17:26 |
:16 |
52 / 285 |
234 / 1794 |
232 / 1619 |
2. |
Dennis McClure |
, |
745 |
M |
35 |
22:07 |
:20 |
160 / 285 |
862 / 1794 |
835 / 1619 |
3. |
Corey Gorham |
, |
742 |
M |
38 |
26:44 |
:24 |
221 / 285 |
1293 / 1794 |
1211 / 1619 |
4. |
Edward Clark |
, |
741 |
M |
41 |
27:06 |
:24 |
142 / 203 |
1318 / 1794 |
1234 / 1619 |
5. |
Jesse Brown |
, |
740 |
M |
23 |
27:44 |
:25 |
138 / 178 |
1358 / 1794 |
1269 / 1619 |
6. |
Michael Bozeman |
, |
739 |
M |
54 |
32:02 |
:28 |
66 / 79 |
1520 / 1794 |
1404 / 1619 |
7. |
Danny Hinton |
, |
743 |
M |
29 |
35:26 |
:31 |
280 / 302 |
1610 / 1794 |
1478 / 1619 |
8. |
Jesse Reagan |
, |
746 |
M |
22 |
38:51 |
:34 |
171 / 178 |
1674 / 1794 |
1532 / 1619 |
9. |
Matthew Hodge |
, |
744 |
M |
30 |
43:00 |
:38 |
347 / 359 |
1711 / 1794 |
1564 / 1619 |
Team Name: Hillsboro Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Luis Mota |
, |
748 |
M |
31 |
17:21 |
:16 |
56 / 359 |
225 / 1794 |
223 / 1619 |
Team Name: Honolulu Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Fred Cresanto |
, |
749 |
M |
49 |
23:33 |
:21 |
71 / 135 |
1040 / 1794 |
1000 / 1619 |
2. |
Michael Seeger |
, |
750 |
M |
43 |
24:29 |
:22 |
114 / 203 |
1119 / 1794 |
1065 / 1619 |
Team Name: Hoquiam Firefighters Local #315 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Brandon Ray |
, |
752 |
M |
35 |
15:28 |
:14 |
15 / 285 |
83 / 1794 |
83 / 1619 |
2. |
Andy Polmateer |
, |
751 |
M |
39 |
27:57 |
:25 |
231 / 285 |
1369 / 1794 |
1276 / 1619 |
3. |
Larissa Rohr |
, |
753 |
F |
25 |
40:05 |
:35 |
31 / 32 |
1687 / 1794 |
146 / 175 |
Team Name: Houston Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Anthony Stewart |
, |
754 |
M |
31 |
34:18 |
:30 |
335 / 359 |
1590 / 1794 |
1463 / 1619 |
Team Name: I-24 Hanford Fire/Benton City Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Travis Disbrow |
, |
758 |
M |
28 |
16:46 |
:15 |
42 / 302 |
177 / 1794 |
176 / 1619 |
2. |
Ty Schoenwald |
, |
769 |
M |
24 |
17:30 |
:16 |
19 / 178 |
239 / 1794 |
237 / 1619 |
3. |
David Newman |
, |
762 |
M |
33 |
19:05 |
:17 |
123 / 359 |
459 / 1794 |
450 / 1619 |
4. |
Keith Johnson |
, |
759 |
M |
42 |
22:02 |
:20 |
87 / 203 |
854 / 1794 |
827 / 1619 |
5. |
Carl Tilton |
, |
772 |
M |
23 |
22:13 |
:20 |
90 / 178 |
875 / 1794 |
847 / 1619 |
6. |
Kody Keaton |
, |
760 |
M |
20 |
22:26 |
:20 |
97 / 178 |
896 / 1794 |
866 / 1619 |
7. |
Jacob Shay |
, |
771 |
M |
22 |
25:40 |
:23 |
125 / 178 |
1207 / 1794 |
1144 / 1619 |
8. |
Christopher Ranger |
, |
764 |
M |
28 |
26:44 |
:24 |
242 / 302 |
1294 / 1794 |
1212 / 1619 |
9. |
Nick Augustavo |
, |
756 |
M |
29 |
30:01 |
:27 |
266 / 302 |
1457 / 1794 |
1351 / 1619 |
10. |
Kevin Sells |
, |
770 |
M |
35 |
33:29 |
:30 |
260 / 285 |
1569 / 1794 |
1443 / 1619 |
11. |
Lucas Osborne |
, |
763 |
M |
25 |
34:39 |
:31 |
278 / 302 |
1595 / 1794 |
1466 / 1619 |
12. |
Jarrod Andreas |
, |
755 |
M |
39 |
35:01 |
:31 |
262 / 285 |
1603 / 1794 |
1472 / 1619 |
13. |
Devon Reese |
, |
767 |
M |
30 |
36:09 |
:32 |
340 / 359 |
1631 / 1794 |
1496 / 1619 |
14. |
Bill Reed |
, |
765 |
M |
41 |
58:24 |
:51 |
202 / 203 |
1768 / 1794 |
1601 / 1619 |
Team Name: Jackson County Fire District # 5 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Trevor Pratt |
, |
778 |
M |
26 |
13:21 |
:12 |
4 / 302 |
15 / 1794 |
15 / 1619 |
2. |
Kyle Breeding |
, |
773 |
M |
19 |
20:12 |
:18 |
5 / 26 |
616 / 1794 |
601 / 1619 |
3. |
Chris Peterson |
, |
777 |
M |
21 |
21:46 |
:19 |
84 / 178 |
814 / 1794 |
790 / 1619 |
4. |
Jacob Conley |
, |
775 |
M |
18 |
23:09 |
:21 |
13 / 26 |
988 / 1794 |
950 / 1619 |
Team Name: Jackson County Fire District #3 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Allyson Jeffs |
, |
779 |
F |
37 |
32:19 |
:29 |
22 / 31 |
1530 / 1794 |
120 / 175 |
Team Name: KCFD 20 (Skyway) |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Trase Pickering |
, |
795 |
M |
26 |
18:11 |
:16 |
76 / 302 |
325 / 1794 |
320 / 1619 |
2. |
Matt Bartlett |
, |
791 |
M |
32 |
19:01 |
:17 |
120 / 359 |
445 / 1794 |
437 / 1619 |
3. |
Ryan Doherty |
, |
792 |
M |
26 |
21:00 |
:19 |
144 / 302 |
738 / 1794 |
716 / 1619 |
4. |
Peter Selby |
, |
797 |
M |
51 |
21:52 |
:20 |
31 / 79 |
829 / 1794 |
803 / 1619 |
5. |
Kristofer Olsen |
, |
794 |
M |
31 |
29:33 |
:26 |
309 / 359 |
1440 / 1794 |
1338 / 1619 |
6. |
Jamie Scott |
, |
796 |
M |
31 |
32:12 |
:28 |
322 / 359 |
1526 / 1794 |
1408 / 1619 |
Team Name: Kalispell Whitefish Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Taylor Zachary |
, |
790 |
M |
32 |
13:10 |
:12 |
5 / 359 |
13 / 1794 |
13 / 1619 |
2. |
Kyle Gully |
, |
783 |
M |
34 |
14:22 |
:13 |
13 / 359 |
33 / 1794 |
33 / 1619 |
3. |
Don Thibert |
, |
789 |
M |
34 |
14:36 |
:13 |
17 / 359 |
43 / 1794 |
43 / 1619 |
4. |
Soren Koetter |
, |
785 |
M |
34 |
14:59 |
:14 |
22 / 359 |
58 / 1794 |
58 / 1619 |
5. |
Jacob Felts |
, |
782 |
M |
34 |
16:25 |
:15 |
37 / 359 |
151 / 1794 |
150 / 1619 |
6. |
Kirk Pederson |
, |
786 |
M |
48 |
18:08 |
:16 |
20 / 135 |
318 / 1794 |
313 / 1619 |
7. |
Joe Rendahl |
, |
788 |
M |
41 |
19:54 |
:18 |
63 / 203 |
579 / 1794 |
565 / 1619 |
8. |
Salvatore Baccaro |
, |
780 |
M |
22 |
20:47 |
:19 |
73 / 178 |
710 / 1794 |
691 / 1619 |
9. |
Adam Cliffton |
, |
781 |
M |
34 |
23:32 |
:21 |
241 / 359 |
1035 / 1794 |
995 / 1619 |
10. |
Cole Hadley |
, |
784 |
M |
30 |
25:29 |
:23 |
267 / 359 |
1188 / 1794 |
1127 / 1619 |
11. |
Sarah Peterson |
, |
787 |
F |
36 |
25:39 |
:23 |
15 / 31 |
1206 / 1794 |
63 / 175 |
Team Name: Keizer Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Rachel Brozovich |
, |
798 |
F |
28 |
25:45 |
:23 |
12 / 32 |
1213 / 1794 |
65 / 175 |
2. |
Jeff Gallinger |
, |
800 |
M |
36 |
30:41 |
:27 |
250 / 285 |
1478 / 1794 |
1370 / 1619 |
3. |
Amber Butler |
, |
799 |
F |
39 |
31:55 |
:28 |
20 / 31 |
1515 / 1794 |
113 / 175 |
Team Name: Kennewick Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Tony Jorgensen |
, |
803 |
M |
28 |
19:18 |
:17 |
104 / 302 |
498 / 1794 |
489 / 1619 |
2. |
Brian Carter |
, |
801 |
M |
38 |
19:33 |
:17 |
101 / 285 |
525 / 1794 |
514 / 1619 |
3. |
Delrey Romero |
, |
806 |
M |
36 |
20:37 |
:18 |
126 / 285 |
679 / 1794 |
662 / 1619 |
4. |
Scott McLellan |
, |
805 |
M |
36 |
20:49 |
:19 |
133 / 285 |
718 / 1794 |
698 / 1619 |
5. |
Andre Ursino |
, |
807 |
M |
31 |
27:33 |
:24 |
294 / 359 |
1350 / 1794 |
1261 / 1619 |
6. |
Tim Harkins |
, |
802 |
M |
41 |
34:33 |
:31 |
182 / 203 |
1591 / 1794 |
1464 / 1619 |
Team Name: Kent Firefighters Local 1747 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Donald Nelson |
, |
818 |
M |
51 |
15:14 |
:14 |
2 / 79 |
70 / 1794 |
70 / 1619 |
2. |
Jeff Umemoto |
, |
821 |
M |
26 |
15:16 |
:14 |
18 / 302 |
71 / 1794 |
71 / 1619 |
3. |
Alex Riedo |
, |
820 |
M |
26 |
16:23 |
:15 |
37 / 302 |
146 / 1794 |
145 / 1619 |
4. |
Philip Herron |
, |
816 |
M |
30 |
17:13 |
:15 |
53 / 359 |
213 / 1794 |
212 / 1619 |
5. |
Jessi Nemens |
, |
819 |
F |
35 |
17:17 |
:16 |
1 / 31 |
218 / 1794 |
2 / 175 |
6. |
Christian Clausnitzer |
, |
812 |
M |
37 |
18:09 |
:16 |
67 / 285 |
319 / 1794 |
314 / 1619 |
7. |
Art Weichbrodt |
, |
822 |
M |
48 |
18:56 |
:17 |
26 / 135 |
435 / 1794 |
427 / 1619 |
8. |
Rudy Figel |
, |
815 |
M |
61 |
19:24 |
:17 |
1 / 10 |
509 / 1794 |
500 / 1619 |
9. |
Patrick Cox |
, |
814 |
M |
49 |
19:44 |
:18 |
35 / 135 |
558 / 1794 |
544 / 1619 |
10. |
Drew Maenhout |
, |
817 |
M |
28 |
19:45 |
:18 |
114 / 302 |
562 / 1794 |
548 / 1619 |
11. |
Aaron Boyce |
, |
810 |
M |
29 |
20:35 |
:18 |
135 / 302 |
675 / 1794 |
658 / 1619 |
12. |
Caitlin Corey |
, |
813 |
F |
31 |
20:39 |
:18 |
7 / 38 |
689 / 1794 |
19 / 175 |
13. |
Evan Boyd |
, |
811 |
M |
26 |
20:46 |
:19 |
140 / 302 |
704 / 1794 |
685 / 1619 |
14. |
Jeffrey Anderson |
, |
808 |
M |
36 |
25:12 |
:22 |
208 / 285 |
1169 / 1794 |
1111 / 1619 |
15. |
Joel Willits |
, |
823 |
M |
30 |
26:23 |
:23 |
279 / 359 |
1266 / 1794 |
1191 / 1619 |
16. |
Giovanni Bonilla |
, |
809 |
M |
34 |
27:25 |
:24 |
292 / 359 |
1342 / 1794 |
1254 / 1619 |
17. |
Jesse Wise |
, |
824 |
M |
32 |
27:26 |
:24 |
293 / 359 |
1345 / 1794 |
1256 / 1619 |
Team Name: Kingsley Field Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Derek Sherrell |
, |
830 |
M |
35 |
14:27 |
:13 |
4 / 285 |
35 / 1794 |
35 / 1619 |
2. |
Daniel Cook |
, |
826 |
M |
25 |
14:49 |
:13 |
11 / 302 |
48 / 1794 |
48 / 1619 |
3. |
Tim Vanleeuwen |
, |
831 |
M |
51 |
22:35 |
:20 |
36 / 79 |
919 / 1794 |
887 / 1619 |
4. |
Kyle Miller |
, |
829 |
M |
21 |
22:44 |
:20 |
100 / 178 |
939 / 1794 |
905 / 1619 |
5. |
Derrick Laughlin |
, |
828 |
M |
35 |
50:05 |
:44 |
278 / 285 |
1745 / 1794 |
1586 / 1619 |
Team Name: Kirkland Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jon Hernandez |
, |
838 |
M |
37 |
14:36 |
:13 |
6 / 285 |
42 / 1794 |
42 / 1619 |
2. |
Kyle Jacobson |
, |
841 |
M |
32 |
16:43 |
:15 |
43 / 359 |
171 / 1794 |
170 / 1619 |
3. |
Kevin Grimstad |
, |
836 |
M |
26 |
16:57 |
:15 |
45 / 302 |
192 / 1794 |
191 / 1619 |
4. |
Ryan Sheaffer |
, |
849 |
M |
39 |
18:47 |
:17 |
82 / 285 |
414 / 1794 |
407 / 1619 |
5. |
Seth Buchanan |
, |
833 |
M |
40 |
19:20 |
:17 |
55 / 203 |
503 / 1794 |
494 / 1619 |
6. |
Brett Christiansen |
, |
834 |
M |
35 |
19:22 |
:17 |
97 / 285 |
505 / 1794 |
496 / 1619 |
7. |
Eric Forslin |
, |
835 |
M |
28 |
19:34 |
:18 |
108 / 302 |
530 / 1794 |
519 / 1619 |
8. |
Scott Grondahl |
, |
837 |
M |
32 |
20:04 |
:18 |
151 / 359 |
594 / 1794 |
580 / 1619 |
9. |
Evan Hurley |
, |
840 |
M |
32 |
20:20 |
:18 |
165 / 359 |
641 / 1794 |
625 / 1619 |
10. |
Chris Meter |
, |
846 |
M |
37 |
20:41 |
:18 |
131 / 285 |
694 / 1794 |
675 / 1619 |
11. |
Michael Waite |
, |
850 |
M |
40 |
20:43 |
:19 |
74 / 203 |
698 / 1794 |
679 / 1619 |
12. |
Mark Jung |
, |
843 |
M |
49 |
20:49 |
:19 |
48 / 135 |
715 / 1794 |
695 / 1619 |
13. |
Chris Bailey |
, |
832 |
M |
37 |
21:00 |
:19 |
142 / 285 |
734 / 1794 |
713 / 1619 |
14. |
Garratt Powers |
, |
848 |
M |
29 |
21:56 |
:20 |
166 / 302 |
842 / 1794 |
815 / 1619 |
15. |
Kent Moffitt |
, |
847 |
M |
46 |
23:15 |
:21 |
68 / 135 |
1003 / 1794 |
965 / 1619 |
16. |
Jesse Martindale |
, |
845 |
M |
36 |
28:01 |
:25 |
232 / 285 |
1373 / 1794 |
1280 / 1619 |
17. |
Mike Jeffery |
, |
842 |
M |
56 |
31:07 |
:28 |
28 / 38 |
1490 / 1794 |
1382 / 1619 |
Team Name: Klamath County Fire District 1 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Kevin Comstock |
, |
851 |
M |
28 |
16:00 |
:14 |
34 / 302 |
121 / 1794 |
120 / 1619 |
2. |
Shawn Elliott |
, |
852 |
M |
26 |
16:44 |
:15 |
40 / 302 |
173 / 1794 |
172 / 1619 |
3. |
Jake Weems |
, |
854 |
M |
26 |
18:59 |
:17 |
96 / 302 |
443 / 1794 |
435 / 1619 |
Team Name: Kodiak |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Carrie Schumacher |
, |
855 |
F |
35 |
26:26 |
:23 |
18 / 31 |
1270 / 1794 |
76 / 175 |
Team Name: Kootenai County Fire & Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Frank Harwood |
, |
858 |
M |
33 |
17:25 |
:16 |
58 / 359 |
233 / 1794 |
231 / 1619 |
2. |
Tony Blasick |
, |
856 |
M |
33 |
18:42 |
:17 |
106 / 359 |
401 / 1794 |
394 / 1619 |
3. |
Maxwell Buccowich |
, |
857 |
M |
25 |
21:52 |
:20 |
164 / 302 |
831 / 1794 |
805 / 1619 |
4. |
Pete Holley |
, |
859 |
M |
38 |
21:57 |
:20 |
157 / 285 |
844 / 1794 |
817 / 1619 |
5. |
Rusty Kramer |
, |
860 |
M |
27 |
27:43 |
:25 |
253 / 302 |
1357 / 1794 |
1268 / 1619 |
Team Name: La Grande Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Tyson Botts |
, |
862 |
M |
34 |
21:42 |
:19 |
199 / 359 |
805 / 1794 |
783 / 1619 |
2. |
Nick Rilatt |
, |
866 |
M |
26 |
22:39 |
:20 |
178 / 302 |
926 / 1794 |
893 / 1619 |
3. |
Dustin Alam |
, |
861 |
M |
29 |
25:46 |
:23 |
233 / 302 |
1216 / 1794 |
1150 / 1619 |
4. |
Steve Hogge |
, |
865 |
M |
43 |
26:30 |
:24 |
137 / 203 |
1277 / 1794 |
1198 / 1619 |
5. |
Chancy Ferguson |
, |
863 |
M |
34 |
28:37 |
:25 |
302 / 359 |
1399 / 1794 |
1302 / 1619 |
6. |
Tracy Harris |
, |
864 |
F |
42 |
32:26 |
:29 |
18 / 25 |
1536 / 1794 |
121 / 175 |
Team Name: La Mesilla Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Amrit Khalsa |
, |
867 |
F |
34 |
24:12 |
:22 |
16 / 38 |
1096 / 1794 |
47 / 175 |
Team Name: La Pine Rural Fire Protection District |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Nicholas Addy |
, |
868 |
M |
29 |
16:50 |
:15 |
43 / 302 |
180 / 1794 |
179 / 1619 |
2. |
Paul Stevenson |
, |
873 |
M |
41 |
18:50 |
:17 |
41 / 203 |
420 / 1794 |
412 / 1619 |
3. |
Carson Goss |
, |
870 |
M |
20 |
19:12 |
:17 |
52 / 178 |
485 / 1794 |
476 / 1619 |
4. |
Daegan Carter |
, |
869 |
M |
19 |
20:41 |
:18 |
7 / 26 |
693 / 1794 |
674 / 1619 |
5. |
Matthew Ryan |
, |
872 |
M |
42 |
23:48 |
:21 |
107 / 203 |
1060 / 1794 |
1018 / 1619 |
6. |
Chris Jones |
, |
871 |
M |
46 |
28:39 |
:25 |
99 / 135 |
1402 / 1794 |
1305 / 1619 |
Team Name: Lacey Fire District # 3 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Martin Ranney |
, |
881 |
M |
37 |
14:34 |
:13 |
5 / 285 |
40 / 1794 |
40 / 1619 |
2. |
Jake Fouts |
, |
875 |
M |
42 |
16:28 |
:15 |
15 / 203 |
156 / 1794 |
155 / 1619 |
3. |
Eric Hill |
, |
876 |
M |
30 |
18:08 |
:16 |
81 / 359 |
316 / 1794 |
311 / 1619 |
4. |
Iver Nitz |
, |
878 |
M |
24 |
22:18 |
:20 |
92 / 178 |
884 / 1794 |
855 / 1619 |
5. |
Saeng Pion |
, |
880 |
M |
26 |
23:16 |
:21 |
195 / 302 |
1004 / 1794 |
966 / 1619 |
6. |
Jessica Johnson |
, |
877 |
F |
28 |
26:12 |
:23 |
14 / 32 |
1250 / 1794 |
74 / 175 |
7. |
Alfred Aj Paulsen |
, |
879 |
M |
48 |
36:40 |
:32 |
123 / 135 |
1645 / 1794 |
1510 / 1619 |
8. |
Ryan Sundberg |
, |
882 |
M |
36 |
59:00 |
:52 |
281 / 285 |
1769 / 1794 |
1602 / 1619 |
Team Name: Laguna Beach Fire Dept. |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Sean Daugherty |
, |
883 |
M |
36 |
17:36 |
:16 |
55 / 285 |
249 / 1794 |
246 / 1619 |
2. |
Forrestt Lazicki |
, |
884 |
M |
17 |
23:25 |
:21 |
15 / 26 |
1018 / 1794 |
980 / 1619 |
Team Name: Lake Stevens Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Chris Harrott |
, |
893 |
M |
27 |
17:20 |
:16 |
55 / 302 |
224 / 1794 |
222 / 1619 |
2. |
Hunter Day |
, |
889 |
M |
21 |
17:56 |
:16 |
25 / 178 |
293 / 1794 |
290 / 1619 |
3. |
Rachel Hall |
, |
892 |
F |
36 |
24:23 |
:22 |
12 / 31 |
1115 / 1794 |
54 / 175 |
4. |
Marck Fujiwara-Herbert |
, |
891 |
M |
39 |
28:32 |
:25 |
239 / 285 |
1396 / 1794 |
1299 / 1619 |
5. |
Kevin O'Brien |
, |
894 |
M |
49 |
28:47 |
:26 |
100 / 135 |
1409 / 1794 |
1311 / 1619 |
6. |
Lisa Defenbaugh |
, |
890 |
F |
50 |
32:34 |
:29 |
3 / 5 |
1543 / 1794 |
122 / 175 |
7. |
Jerry Aamold |
, |
885 |
M |
48 |
33:12 |
:29 |
114 / 135 |
1562 / 1794 |
1437 / 1619 |
8. |
Adam Blue |
, |
887 |
M |
27 |
1:24:04 |
1:14 |
302 / 302 |
1789 / 1794 |
1616 / 1619 |
Team Name: Lake Wenatchee Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Michael Malland |
, |
895 |
M |
26 |
27:08 |
:24 |
246 / 302 |
1322 / 1794 |
1237 / 1619 |
Team Name: Lane Fire Authority |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Brett Smith |
, |
903 |
M |
47 |
20:23 |
:18 |
42 / 135 |
649 / 1794 |
633 / 1619 |
2. |
Kavi Taraka |
, |
905 |
M |
24 |
22:16 |
:20 |
91 / 178 |
879 / 1794 |
850 / 1619 |
3. |
Cory Gray |
, |
897 |
F |
28 |
22:36 |
:20 |
6 / 32 |
920 / 1794 |
33 / 175 |
4. |
Rudy Clark |
, |
896 |
M |
22 |
25:30 |
:23 |
124 / 178 |
1190 / 1794 |
1129 / 1619 |
5. |
Rose Steen |
, |
904 |
F |
27 |
26:04 |
:23 |
13 / 32 |
1239 / 1794 |
72 / 175 |
6. |
Megan Jozwiak |
, |
899 |
F |
28 |
30:32 |
:27 |
24 / 32 |
1474 / 1794 |
108 / 175 |
7. |
Anthony Morrell |
, |
900 |
M |
23 |
31:35 |
:28 |
152 / 178 |
1503 / 1794 |
1392 / 1619 |
8. |
Matthew Seckler |
, |
902 |
M |
34 |
51:44 |
:45 |
351 / 359 |
1750 / 1794 |
1591 / 1619 |
Team Name: Las Vegas Fire & Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Edward Smith |
, |
907 |
M |
37 |
20:37 |
:18 |
129 / 285 |
683 / 1794 |
666 / 1619 |
Team Name: Lebanon Fire District |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Marshall Brookfield |
, |
908 |
M |
35 |
21:09 |
:19 |
147 / 285 |
754 / 1794 |
732 / 1619 |
2. |
Russell Duerr |
, |
910 |
M |
26 |
21:35 |
:19 |
158 / 302 |
796 / 1794 |
774 / 1619 |
3. |
Brett Kibble |
, |
911 |
M |
41 |
22:07 |
:20 |
90 / 203 |
864 / 1794 |
837 / 1619 |
4. |
Gordon Sletmoe |
, |
915 |
M |
52 |
23:20 |
:21 |
38 / 79 |
1010 / 1794 |
972 / 1619 |
5. |
Candace McHuron |
, |
913 |
F |
41 |
24:23 |
:22 |
7 / 25 |
1112 / 1794 |
53 / 175 |
6. |
Nick Tyler |
, |
916 |
M |
36 |
28:32 |
:25 |
238 / 285 |
1395 / 1794 |
1298 / 1619 |
7. |
Rea Brookfield |
, |
909 |
F |
35 |
32:15 |
:29 |
21 / 31 |
1527 / 1794 |
119 / 175 |
8. |
Stacy Porchia |
, |
914 |
F |
38 |
34:39 |
:31 |
23 / 31 |
1594 / 1794 |
129 / 175 |
9. |
Michael Maynard |
, |
912 |
M |
45 |
35:49 |
:32 |
120 / 135 |
1624 / 1794 |
1490 / 1619 |
Team Name: Lee's Summit Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Lucas Cavalieri |
, |
918 |
M |
26 |
24:48 |
:22 |
219 / 302 |
1140 / 1794 |
1085 / 1619 |
2. |
Kia Tuala |
, |
920 |
M |
32 |
26:23 |
:23 |
278 / 359 |
1265 / 1794 |
1190 / 1619 |
3. |
Mark Stillwell |
, |
919 |
M |
42 |
27:02 |
:24 |
141 / 203 |
1310 / 1794 |
1228 / 1619 |
4. |
Bryce Buchanan |
, |
917 |
M |
32 |
36:58 |
:33 |
344 / 359 |
1648 / 1794 |
1512 / 1619 |
Team Name: Lewis County Fire District #5 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Samantha Heldreth |
, |
922 |
F |
19 |
27:11 |
:24 |
2 / 5 |
1325 / 1794 |
86 / 175 |
2. |
Robert Blair |
, |
921 |
M |
31 |
28:27 |
:25 |
301 / 359 |
1390 / 1794 |
1293 / 1619 |
3. |
Kelsey Williams |
, |
923 |
F |
25 |
34:37 |
:31 |
28 / 32 |
1592 / 1794 |
128 / 175 |
Team Name: Lewiston Fire Dept. |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Steve Potratz-Lee |
, |
929 |
M |
29 |
11:22 |
:10 |
1 / 302 |
3 / 1794 |
3 / 1619 |
2. |
Soren Lowe |
, |
927 |
M |
38 |
15:07 |
:14 |
11 / 285 |
66 / 1794 |
66 / 1619 |
3. |
Kyler Nilsson |
, |
928 |
M |
25 |
16:58 |
:15 |
46 / 302 |
194 / 1794 |
193 / 1619 |
4. |
Aaron Donaldson |
, |
926 |
M |
22 |
20:09 |
:18 |
64 / 178 |
607 / 1794 |
592 / 1619 |
5. |
Mitchell Chenault |
, |
925 |
M |
24 |
20:23 |
:18 |
70 / 178 |
648 / 1794 |
632 / 1619 |
6. |
Cody Anderson |
, |
924 |
M |
30 |
20:32 |
:18 |
169 / 359 |
666 / 1794 |
649 / 1619 |
Team Name: Libby Volunteer Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Scott Beagle |
, |
930 |
M |
45 |
19:22 |
:17 |
33 / 135 |
507 / 1794 |
498 / 1619 |
2. |
Neil Benson |
, |
931 |
M |
41 |
22:01 |
:20 |
86 / 203 |
852 / 1794 |
825 / 1619 |
3. |
Jason Sunell |
, |
932 |
M |
40 |
27:39 |
:25 |
148 / 203 |
1354 / 1794 |
1265 / 1619 |
Team Name: Livingston Fire and Rescue & Local 630 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
William Ferguson |
, |
934 |
M |
30 |
20:03 |
:18 |
150 / 359 |
592 / 1794 |
578 / 1619 |
2. |
Torsten Prahl |
, |
935 |
M |
40 |
25:55 |
:23 |
128 / 203 |
1230 / 1794 |
1159 / 1619 |
Team Name: Local 2878 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
John Schreiber |
, |
954 |
M |
26 |
14:08 |
:13 |
7 / 302 |
27 / 1794 |
27 / 1619 |
2. |
Wayne Parker |
, |
953 |
M |
36 |
15:57 |
:14 |
27 / 285 |
119 / 1794 |
118 / 1619 |
3. |
Mark Harper |
, |
945 |
M |
45 |
16:56 |
:15 |
13 / 135 |
189 / 1794 |
188 / 1619 |
4. |
Nick Holmes |
, |
947 |
M |
27 |
17:07 |
:15 |
49 / 302 |
204 / 1794 |
203 / 1619 |
5. |
Michael Tjosvold |
, |
957 |
M |
39 |
18:13 |
:16 |
70 / 285 |
336 / 1794 |
330 / 1619 |
6. |
Cody Turcotte |
, |
958 |
M |
29 |
18:21 |
:16 |
85 / 302 |
360 / 1794 |
353 / 1619 |
7. |
Aaron Hendrickson |
, |
946 |
M |
35 |
18:33 |
:17 |
76 / 285 |
381 / 1794 |
374 / 1619 |
8. |
Domonick Miller |
, |
951 |
M |
36 |
18:38 |
:17 |
77 / 285 |
390 / 1794 |
383 / 1619 |
9. |
John Houlihan |
, |
948 |
M |
49 |
18:51 |
:17 |
25 / 135 |
424 / 1794 |
416 / 1619 |
10. |
Shaun Baker |
, |
938 |
M |
32 |
20:46 |
:19 |
176 / 359 |
705 / 1794 |
686 / 1619 |
11. |
Michael Webb |
, |
959 |
M |
31 |
22:29 |
:20 |
219 / 359 |
905 / 1794 |
874 / 1619 |
12. |
Jason Stotler |
, |
955 |
M |
42 |
25:00 |
:22 |
117 / 203 |
1157 / 1794 |
1100 / 1619 |
13. |
Ryan Anderson |
, |
937 |
M |
35 |
26:48 |
:24 |
222 / 285 |
1299 / 1794 |
1217 / 1619 |
14. |
Frank Dahlquist |
, |
941 |
M |
37 |
30:01 |
:27 |
247 / 285 |
1456 / 1794 |
1350 / 1619 |
15. |
Dustin Jensen |
, |
949 |
M |
31 |
30:10 |
:27 |
312 / 359 |
1462 / 1794 |
1356 / 1619 |
16. |
Mike Langlois |
, |
950 |
M |
34 |
31:16 |
:28 |
317 / 359 |
1495 / 1794 |
1385 / 1619 |
17. |
Pete Wilson |
, |
960 |
M |
37 |
32:18 |
:29 |
253 / 285 |
1529 / 1794 |
1410 / 1619 |
18. |
Michele Julum |
, |
12 |
M |
47 |
40:42 |
:36 |
128 / 135 |
1693 / 1794 |
1547 / 1619 |
19. |
Emily Harig |
, |
944 |
F |
30 |
44:42 |
:39 |
36 / 38 |
1720 / 1794 |
152 / 175 |
20. |
Ryan Dubberly |
, |
943 |
M |
30 |
45:24 |
:40 |
348 / 359 |
1726 / 1794 |
1572 / 1619 |
Team Name: Longview Fire Dept. |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Eric Bergquist |
, |
961 |
M |
38 |
15:35 |
:14 |
18 / 285 |
95 / 1794 |
94 / 1619 |
2. |
Graham Lasee |
, |
964 |
M |
33 |
17:34 |
:16 |
61 / 359 |
244 / 1794 |
242 / 1619 |
3. |
Troy Buzalsky |
, |
962 |
M |
53 |
20:06 |
:18 |
18 / 79 |
601 / 1794 |
586 / 1619 |
4. |
Mike Mann |
, |
965 |
M |
50 |
22:34 |
:20 |
35 / 79 |
918 / 1794 |
886 / 1619 |
5. |
Joey Kirkpatrick |
, |
963 |
M |
38 |
23:29 |
:21 |
188 / 285 |
1030 / 1794 |
990 / 1619 |
6. |
Scott Pospichal |
, |
966 |
M |
46 |
25:41 |
:23 |
86 / 135 |
1210 / 1794 |
1146 / 1619 |
Team Name: Lopez Island Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Mike Hobi |
, |
973 |
M |
48 |
29:37 |
:26 |
103 / 135 |
1447 / 1794 |
1343 / 1619 |
2. |
Jennifer English |
, |
971 |
F |
26 |
39:12 |
:35 |
30 / 32 |
1680 / 1794 |
144 / 175 |
3. |
Samuel Fowler |
, |
972 |
M |
22 |
40:04 |
:35 |
172 / 178 |
1686 / 1794 |
1541 / 1619 |
4. |
Robert Christie |
, |
970 |
M |
22 |
42:03 |
:37 |
173 / 178 |
1704 / 1794 |
1557 / 1619 |
5. |
Tracie Red Elk |
, |
974 |
F |
59 |
47:43 |
:42 |
5 / 5 |
1739 / 1794 |
158 / 175 |
6. |
Tyler Brower |
, |
967 |
M |
24 |
1:15:23 |
1:06 |
178 / 178 |
1788 / 1794 |
1615 / 1619 |
7. |
Sophie Burton |
, |
969 |
F |
18 |
2:07:27 |
1:51 |
5 / 5 |
1792 / 1794 |
175 / 175 |
Team Name: Los Angeles County Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Carlos Arellanes |
, |
975 |
M |
59 |
24:53 |
:22 |
19 / 38 |
1147 / 1794 |
1092 / 1619 |
2. |
Ronald Ripley |
, |
976 |
M |
54 |
2:07:40 |
1:52 |
79 / 79 |
1793 / 1794 |
1618 / 1619 |
Team Name: Loveland Fire Rescue Authority |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Rene Macias |
, |
978 |
M |
41 |
16:15 |
:15 |
13 / 203 |
136 / 1794 |
135 / 1619 |
2. |
Benjamin Ramos |
, |
979 |
M |
26 |
21:58 |
:20 |
167 / 302 |
848 / 1794 |
821 / 1619 |
3. |
Alex Klinger |
, |
977 |
M |
28 |
22:32 |
:20 |
174 / 302 |
914 / 1794 |
882 / 1619 |
Team Name: Lubbock Fire & Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Kris Kelley |
, |
2047 |
F |
0 |
18:49 |
:17 |
1 / 1 |
419 / 1794 |
8 / 175 |
2. |
Adrian Barajas |
, |
980 |
M |
29 |
30:02 |
:27 |
267 / 302 |
1458 / 1794 |
1352 / 1619 |
Team Name: Lyons Rural Fire District |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Andrew Elie |
, |
983 |
M |
22 |
28:36 |
:25 |
141 / 178 |
1398 / 1794 |
1301 / 1619 |
2. |
James Brown |
, |
982 |
M |
28 |
37:01 |
:33 |
288 / 302 |
1649 / 1794 |
1513 / 1619 |
3. |
Kindra Gross |
, |
984 |
F |
19 |
46:31 |
:41 |
4 / 5 |
1733 / 1794 |
157 / 175 |
4. |
James Grover |
, |
985 |
M |
33 |
47:09 |
:41 |
350 / 359 |
1735 / 1794 |
1578 / 1619 |
5. |
Michael Rogers |
, |
986 |
M |
26 |
52:42 |
:46 |
300 / 302 |
1755 / 1794 |
1592 / 1619 |
Team Name: Malmstorm Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Scott Johns |
, |
987 |
M |
38 |
20:17 |
:18 |
118 / 285 |
631 / 1794 |
615 / 1619 |
Team Name: Maple Valley Fire & Life Safety |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Tanner Trial |
, |
993 |
M |
23 |
21:48 |
:19 |
86 / 178 |
822 / 1794 |
797 / 1619 |
2. |
Noah Skartvedt |
, |
992 |
M |
25 |
22:12 |
:20 |
170 / 302 |
872 / 1794 |
844 / 1619 |
3. |
Corey Mish |
, |
991 |
M |
30 |
22:42 |
:20 |
225 / 359 |
932 / 1794 |
899 / 1619 |
4. |
Sandy Kelly |
, |
989 |
F |
27 |
26:19 |
:23 |
15 / 32 |
1259 / 1794 |
75 / 175 |
5. |
Tyler Gage |
, |
988 |
M |
19 |
28:25 |
:25 |
19 / 26 |
1389 / 1794 |
1292 / 1619 |
6. |
Lorene M McCreary |
, |
990 |
F |
26 |
31:59 |
:28 |
26 / 32 |
1518 / 1794 |
115 / 175 |
Team Name: Marietta Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Brett Petrie |
, |
995 |
M |
26 |
16:09 |
:15 |
35 / 302 |
130 / 1794 |
129 / 1619 |
2. |
Mark Stetson |
, |
996 |
M |
24 |
36:33 |
:32 |
167 / 178 |
1641 / 1794 |
1506 / 1619 |
Team Name: Marion County Fire District # 1 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Derek Gilbert |
, |
2040 |
M |
34 |
14:33 |
:13 |
16 / 359 |
38 / 1794 |
38 / 1619 |
2. |
Mark Flores |
, |
998 |
M |
27 |
17:54 |
:16 |
68 / 302 |
285 / 1794 |
282 / 1619 |
3. |
Robb Milano |
, |
1001 |
M |
40 |
22:37 |
:20 |
99 / 203 |
923 / 1794 |
890 / 1619 |
4. |
Chase Redman |
, |
1003 |
M |
26 |
25:15 |
:22 |
225 / 302 |
1174 / 1794 |
1116 / 1619 |
5. |
Sam Olson |
, |
1002 |
M |
22 |
34:57 |
:31 |
162 / 178 |
1602 / 1794 |
1471 / 1619 |
6. |
Trevor Daley |
, |
997 |
M |
29 |
36:09 |
:32 |
283 / 302 |
1632 / 1794 |
1497 / 1619 |
7. |
Kyle McMann |
, |
1000 |
M |
41 |
47:16 |
:42 |
200 / 203 |
1737 / 1794 |
1580 / 1619 |
8. |
David Leja |
, |
999 |
M |
34 |
57:31 |
:51 |
356 / 359 |
1766 / 1794 |
1600 / 1619 |
Team Name: Marysville Fire District Local 3219 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Tobin McGowan |
, |
1010 |
M |
33 |
17:08 |
:15 |
50 / 359 |
207 / 1794 |
206 / 1619 |
2. |
Aubrey Schermerhorn |
, |
1012 |
M |
21 |
18:34 |
:17 |
39 / 178 |
384 / 1794 |
377 / 1619 |
3. |
Joe Thacker |
, |
1014 |
M |
33 |
19:12 |
:17 |
130 / 359 |
487 / 1794 |
478 / 1619 |
4. |
Ryan Hopp |
, |
1007 |
M |
34 |
19:24 |
:17 |
133 / 359 |
510 / 1794 |
501 / 1619 |
5. |
Ian Barrett |
, |
1004 |
M |
31 |
19:42 |
:18 |
144 / 359 |
549 / 1794 |
535 / 1619 |
6. |
Patrick Ryan |
, |
2039 |
M |
0 |
20:12 |
:18 |
1 / 1 |
613 / 1794 |
598 / 1619 |
7. |
Justin Thornton |
, |
1019 |
M |
27 |
22:12 |
:20 |
169 / 302 |
871 / 1794 |
843 / 1619 |
8. |
Jeffrey Stanley |
, |
1013 |
M |
21 |
23:27 |
:21 |
114 / 178 |
1022 / 1794 |
983 / 1619 |
9. |
Jerry Thornton |
, |
1015 |
M |
55 |
23:38 |
:21 |
17 / 38 |
1047 / 1794 |
1007 / 1619 |
10. |
Jacob Kuehn |
, |
1008 |
M |
33 |
23:38 |
:21 |
245 / 359 |
1048 / 1794 |
1008 / 1619 |
11. |
Keoni Brown |
, |
1005 |
M |
45 |
24:52 |
:22 |
79 / 135 |
1145 / 1794 |
1090 / 1619 |
12. |
Krista Longspaugh |
, |
1009 |
F |
46 |
28:11 |
:25 |
7 / 11 |
1380 / 1794 |
96 / 175 |
13. |
Ryan Carbary |
, |
1006 |
M |
27 |
34:55 |
:31 |
279 / 302 |
1601 / 1794 |
1470 / 1619 |
14. |
Jon Thornton |
, |
1017 |
M |
51 |
35:21 |
:31 |
71 / 79 |
1609 / 1794 |
1477 / 1619 |
15. |
Jordan Thornton |
, |
1018 |
M |
24 |
42:28 |
:37 |
174 / 178 |
1708 / 1794 |
1561 / 1619 |
Team Name: Mason County Fire District 4 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Bryan Ramas |
, |
1021 |
M |
22 |
46:20 |
:41 |
177 / 178 |
1732 / 1794 |
1576 / 1619 |
Team Name: Mason County Fire District 6 & 11 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Kimberly Gregg |
, |
1024 |
F |
33 |
19:39 |
:18 |
3 / 38 |
541 / 1794 |
13 / 175 |
2. |
John Sliva |
, |
1025 |
M |
36 |
24:09 |
:21 |
199 / 285 |
1093 / 1794 |
1047 / 1619 |
3. |
Summer Connelly |
, |
1022 |
F |
23 |
1:10:07 |
1:01 |
21 / 22 |
1783 / 1794 |
171 / 175 |
Team Name: Massachusetts |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jodi Corrigan |
, |
1026 |
F |
38 |
24:05 |
:21 |
11 / 31 |
1085 / 1794 |
45 / 175 |
2. |
Nichole Pinkus |
, |
1028 |
F |
28 |
29:35 |
:26 |
21 / 32 |
1444 / 1794 |
104 / 175 |
3. |
Sarah Joy |
, |
1027 |
F |
36 |
57:51 |
:51 |
31 / 31 |
1767 / 1794 |
167 / 175 |
Team Name: McCleary Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Odd Debakker |
, |
1029 |
M |
31 |
32:07 |
:28 |
321 / 359 |
1522 / 1794 |
1406 / 1619 |
2. |
Terran Sisk |
, |
1030 |
M |
28 |
44:59 |
:40 |
296 / 302 |
1724 / 1794 |
1571 / 1619 |
Team Name: McMinnville Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Lucas Slavens |
, |
1034 |
M |
27 |
17:08 |
:15 |
50 / 302 |
206 / 1794 |
205 / 1619 |
2. |
Jake McMurdie |
, |
1033 |
M |
31 |
18:00 |
:16 |
77 / 359 |
302 / 1794 |
299 / 1619 |
3. |
Josh Christenson |
, |
1031 |
M |
22 |
18:15 |
:16 |
31 / 178 |
343 / 1794 |
336 / 1619 |
4. |
Sam Keeran |
, |
1032 |
M |
27 |
24:17 |
:22 |
210 / 302 |
1099 / 1794 |
1052 / 1619 |
5. |
Zach Standish |
, |
1035 |
M |
29 |
26:23 |
:23 |
239 / 302 |
1264 / 1794 |
1189 / 1619 |
Team Name: Medford Fire-Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jon Peterson |
, |
1039 |
M |
34 |
19:13 |
:17 |
131 / 359 |
488 / 1794 |
479 / 1619 |
2. |
Travis Chronister |
, |
1036 |
M |
29 |
19:35 |
:18 |
109 / 302 |
532 / 1794 |
521 / 1619 |
3. |
Bryan Studebaker |
, |
1041 |
M |
33 |
23:15 |
:21 |
235 / 359 |
1001 / 1794 |
963 / 1619 |
4. |
Manny Sharp |
, |
1040 |
M |
32 |
23:27 |
:21 |
238 / 359 |
1021 / 1794 |
982 / 1619 |
5. |
Pam Webber |
, |
1042 |
F |
55 |
23:27 |
:21 |
1 / 5 |
1023 / 1794 |
40 / 175 |
Team Name: Memphis Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jensen Pilant |
, |
1047 |
M |
33 |
14:28 |
:13 |
15 / 359 |
36 / 1794 |
36 / 1619 |
2. |
Christopher Coleman |
, |
1045 |
M |
33 |
18:56 |
:17 |
116 / 359 |
437 / 1794 |
429 / 1619 |
Team Name: Mercer Island Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Eric Gaines |
, |
1050 |
M |
24 |
15:28 |
:14 |
7 / 178 |
84 / 1794 |
84 / 1619 |
2. |
Tommy Guttu |
, |
1051 |
M |
30 |
20:19 |
:18 |
163 / 359 |
637 / 1794 |
621 / 1619 |
3. |
Joshua Stalker |
, |
1054 |
M |
23 |
21:15 |
:19 |
76 / 178 |
764 / 1794 |
742 / 1619 |
4. |
Trever Kissel |
, |
1052 |
M |
42 |
21:23 |
:19 |
80 / 203 |
776 / 1794 |
754 / 1619 |
5. |
Kent Bastrom |
, |
1049 |
M |
49 |
23:20 |
:21 |
69 / 135 |
1009 / 1794 |
971 / 1619 |
Team Name: Meridian Firefighters Local 4627 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Kevin O'Donnell |
, |
1059 |
M |
23 |
17:47 |
:16 |
23 / 178 |
274 / 1794 |
271 / 1619 |
2. |
Bradley Warner |
, |
1061 |
M |
25 |
19:44 |
:18 |
113 / 302 |
561 / 1794 |
547 / 1619 |
3. |
Bryan Fredrickson |
, |
1056 |
M |
32 |
21:15 |
:19 |
186 / 359 |
766 / 1794 |
744 / 1619 |
4. |
Michael Bayless |
, |
1055 |
M |
32 |
21:57 |
:20 |
210 / 359 |
843 / 1794 |
816 / 1619 |
5. |
Brandon Medica |
, |
1058 |
M |
42 |
22:41 |
:20 |
100 / 203 |
931 / 1794 |
898 / 1619 |
6. |
Grant Hamilton |
, |
1057 |
M |
33 |
26:56 |
:24 |
285 / 359 |
1305 / 1794 |
1223 / 1619 |
Team Name: Middleton Rural Fire District |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Ty Nichols |
, |
1063 |
M |
36 |
20:33 |
:18 |
124 / 285 |
669 / 1794 |
652 / 1619 |
2. |
Alexandro Rangel |
, |
1065 |
M |
32 |
24:38 |
:22 |
257 / 359 |
1130 / 1794 |
1076 / 1619 |
3. |
Matt Pidjeon |
, |
1064 |
M |
34 |
28:02 |
:25 |
298 / 359 |
1374 / 1794 |
1281 / 1619 |
4. |
Jason Biorn |
, |
1062 |
M |
33 |
28:50 |
:26 |
306 / 359 |
1411 / 1794 |
1313 / 1619 |
5. |
David Rocha |
, |
1066 |
M |
48 |
36:16 |
:32 |
121 / 135 |
1636 / 1794 |
1501 / 1619 |
Team Name: Miles City Fire Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Sarah Lewin |
, |
1067 |
F |
35 |
18:04 |
:16 |
2 / 31 |
311 / 1794 |
4 / 175 |
Team Name: Minot Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Mitchel Murphy |
, |
1068 |
M |
27 |
20:53 |
:19 |
143 / 302 |
724 / 1794 |
704 / 1619 |
2. |
Jeremiah Orr |
, |
1069 |
M |
27 |
26:25 |
:23 |
240 / 302 |
1268 / 1794 |
1193 / 1619 |
Team Name: Missoula City Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Andrew Drobeck |
, |
1 |
M |
34 |
10:43 |
:10 |
1 / 359 |
1 / 1794 |
1 / 1619 |
2. |
Benjamin Brunsvold |
, |
2 |
M |
30 |
11:18 |
:10 |
2 / 359 |
2 / 1794 |
2 / 1619 |
3. |
Blake Meyers |
, |
1083 |
M |
33 |
14:42 |
:13 |
18 / 359 |
45 / 1794 |
45 / 1619 |
4. |
Andrew Burke |
, |
1073 |
M |
34 |
14:51 |
:13 |
21 / 359 |
50 / 1794 |
50 / 1619 |
5. |
Douglas Degroot |
, |
1076 |
M |
29 |
15:04 |
:14 |
16 / 302 |
64 / 1794 |
64 / 1619 |
6. |
Mike Birnbaum |
, |
1071 |
M |
42 |
15:23 |
:14 |
7 / 203 |
80 / 1794 |
80 / 1619 |
7. |
Matt Kerns |
, |
1081 |
M |
41 |
15:28 |
:14 |
8 / 203 |
86 / 1794 |
85 / 1619 |
8. |
Josh Kamrath |
, |
1080 |
M |
25 |
15:34 |
:14 |
28 / 302 |
92 / 1794 |
91 / 1619 |
9. |
Malcolm Edwards |
, |
1077 |
M |
27 |
17:29 |
:16 |
58 / 302 |
238 / 1794 |
236 / 1619 |
10. |
Chris Kovatch |
, |
1082 |
M |
31 |
17:42 |
:16 |
66 / 359 |
264 / 1794 |
261 / 1619 |
11. |
Nate Auge |
, |
1070 |
M |
36 |
18:00 |
:16 |
65 / 285 |
301 / 1794 |
298 / 1619 |
12. |
Jeremy Williams |
, |
1086 |
M |
39 |
18:12 |
:16 |
69 / 285 |
332 / 1794 |
327 / 1619 |
13. |
Jason Hedahl |
, |
1078 |
M |
39 |
18:55 |
:17 |
84 / 285 |
434 / 1794 |
426 / 1619 |
14. |
Byron Cooper |
, |
1075 |
M |
38 |
20:17 |
:18 |
117 / 285 |
630 / 1794 |
614 / 1619 |
15. |
Ron Brunell |
, |
1072 |
M |
37 |
32:25 |
:29 |
254 / 285 |
1535 / 1794 |
1415 / 1619 |
Team Name: Missoula Rural Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Trenton Brown |
, |
1090 |
M |
25 |
13:54 |
:13 |
5 / 302 |
23 / 1794 |
23 / 1619 |
2. |
Max Kottwitz |
, |
1094 |
M |
22 |
15:06 |
:14 |
5 / 178 |
65 / 1794 |
65 / 1619 |
3. |
Nicholas Benson |
, |
1088 |
M |
23 |
15:13 |
:14 |
6 / 178 |
69 / 1794 |
69 / 1619 |
4. |
Patrick Lorensen |
, |
1096 |
M |
27 |
15:20 |
:14 |
20 / 302 |
74 / 1794 |
74 / 1619 |
5. |
Jeff Lombardo |
, |
1095 |
M |
28 |
15:21 |
:14 |
23 / 302 |
77 / 1794 |
77 / 1619 |
6. |
Robb Hollenbeck |
, |
1092 |
M |
32 |
17:54 |
:16 |
72 / 359 |
289 / 1794 |
286 / 1619 |
7. |
Hilary Benbenek Ii |
, |
1087 |
M |
35 |
18:14 |
:16 |
71 / 285 |
338 / 1794 |
331 / 1619 |
8. |
Cody Reed |
, |
1097 |
M |
39 |
19:37 |
:18 |
103 / 285 |
535 / 1794 |
524 / 1619 |
9. |
Henry Cummins |
, |
1091 |
M |
20 |
21:40 |
:19 |
83 / 178 |
804 / 1794 |
782 / 1619 |
10. |
Tyrel Stoker |
, |
1098 |
M |
21 |
23:26 |
:21 |
113 / 178 |
1020 / 1794 |
981 / 1619 |
11. |
Dylan Braach |
, |
1089 |
M |
25 |
23:41 |
:21 |
201 / 302 |
1051 / 1794 |
1010 / 1619 |
12. |
Nicholas Houppert |
, |
1093 |
M |
33 |
23:58 |
:21 |
249 / 359 |
1071 / 1794 |
1029 / 1619 |
Team Name: Modesto Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Scott Hall |
, |
1101 |
M |
35 |
15:17 |
:14 |
13 / 285 |
72 / 1794 |
72 / 1619 |
2. |
Kieran Malone |
, |
1103 |
M |
34 |
16:51 |
:15 |
45 / 359 |
183 / 1794 |
182 / 1619 |
3. |
John Walker |
, |
1105 |
M |
28 |
17:25 |
:16 |
57 / 302 |
232 / 1794 |
230 / 1619 |
4. |
Ryan Winton |
, |
1106 |
M |
40 |
19:16 |
:17 |
54 / 203 |
492 / 1794 |
483 / 1619 |
5. |
Doug Rice |
, |
1104 |
M |
40 |
19:29 |
:17 |
56 / 203 |
517 / 1794 |
507 / 1619 |
6. |
Paul Cole |
, |
1099 |
M |
32 |
21:19 |
:19 |
188 / 359 |
771 / 1794 |
749 / 1619 |
7. |
Andy Harrison |
, |
1102 |
M |
28 |
21:54 |
:20 |
165 / 302 |
835 / 1794 |
808 / 1619 |
8. |
Doug Escalante |
, |
1100 |
M |
44 |
29:36 |
:26 |
161 / 203 |
1445 / 1794 |
1341 / 1619 |
Team Name: Mohawk Valley Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jacob Ewing |
, |
1107 |
M |
32 |
18:11 |
:16 |
83 / 359 |
326 / 1794 |
321 / 1619 |
Team Name: Molalla Fire District |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Tod Deal |
, |
1108 |
M |
45 |
20:42 |
:18 |
47 / 135 |
695 / 1794 |
676 / 1619 |
2. |
Seth Theroux |
, |
1113 |
M |
25 |
22:19 |
:20 |
171 / 302 |
887 / 1794 |
858 / 1619 |
3. |
Jeff Kirkpatrick |
, |
1111 |
M |
32 |
25:30 |
:23 |
268 / 359 |
1189 / 1794 |
1128 / 1619 |
4. |
Dallas Oja |
, |
1112 |
M |
24 |
26:59 |
:24 |
133 / 178 |
1308 / 1794 |
1226 / 1619 |
5. |
Tim Hohnbaum |
, |
1110 |
M |
27 |
28:52 |
:26 |
259 / 302 |
1414 / 1794 |
1316 / 1619 |
6. |
Bryce Estabrook |
, |
1109 |
M |
28 |
32:27 |
:29 |
273 / 302 |
1537 / 1794 |
1416 / 1619 |
Team Name: Monroe Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Dj Mattern |
, |
1121 |
M |
43 |
18:28 |
:17 |
35 / 203 |
373 / 1794 |
366 / 1619 |
2. |
Chad Squire |
, |
1125 |
M |
29 |
20:06 |
:18 |
124 / 302 |
603 / 1794 |
588 / 1619 |
3. |
Parker Andrilenas |
, |
1116 |
M |
23 |
20:35 |
:18 |
72 / 178 |
673 / 1794 |
656 / 1619 |
4. |
Zachary Forghani |
, |
1119 |
M |
19 |
22:44 |
:20 |
12 / 26 |
938 / 1794 |
904 / 1619 |
5. |
Curtis Greiner |
, |
1120 |
M |
38 |
23:12 |
:21 |
183 / 285 |
995 / 1794 |
957 / 1619 |
6. |
Ryan Rozelle |
, |
1123 |
M |
37 |
24:08 |
:21 |
198 / 285 |
1089 / 1794 |
1043 / 1619 |
7. |
Ray Sayah |
, |
1124 |
M |
36 |
24:36 |
:22 |
205 / 285 |
1127 / 1794 |
1073 / 1619 |
8. |
Julia Anderson |
, |
1115 |
F |
35 |
25:45 |
:23 |
16 / 31 |
1214 / 1794 |
66 / 175 |
9. |
Luke Bagley |
, |
1117 |
M |
36 |
25:49 |
:23 |
212 / 285 |
1222 / 1794 |
1153 / 1619 |
10. |
Jamal Beckham |
, |
1118 |
M |
43 |
26:30 |
:24 |
136 / 203 |
1276 / 1794 |
1197 / 1619 |
11. |
Ben Pace |
, |
1122 |
M |
22 |
30:46 |
:27 |
147 / 178 |
1482 / 1794 |
1374 / 1619 |
Team Name: Moscow Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Montana Sturges |
, |
1146 |
M |
22 |
15:43 |
:14 |
9 / 178 |
104 / 1794 |
103 / 1619 |
2. |
Phillip Metsker |
, |
1138 |
M |
21 |
18:09 |
:16 |
29 / 178 |
320 / 1794 |
315 / 1619 |
3. |
Scout Olson |
, |
1141 |
M |
20 |
18:23 |
:16 |
36 / 178 |
365 / 1794 |
358 / 1619 |
4. |
Jake Elliott |
, |
1127 |
M |
18 |
18:28 |
:17 |
3 / 26 |
374 / 1794 |
367 / 1619 |
5. |
Jordan McClain |
, |
1137 |
M |
20 |
19:55 |
:18 |
61 / 178 |
581 / 1794 |
567 / 1619 |
6. |
Cole Kern |
, |
1134 |
M |
18 |
21:12 |
:19 |
9 / 26 |
759 / 1794 |
737 / 1619 |
7. |
Jonah Hotchkiss |
, |
1132 |
M |
18 |
21:21 |
:19 |
10 / 26 |
775 / 1794 |
753 / 1619 |
8. |
Sarah Sherer |
, |
1143 |
F |
27 |
21:54 |
:20 |
3 / 32 |
834 / 1794 |
27 / 175 |
9. |
Ryder Magnaghi |
, |
1135 |
M |
21 |
22:22 |
:20 |
94 / 178 |
891 / 1794 |
861 / 1619 |
10. |
Ted Simpson |
, |
1144 |
M |
20 |
23:19 |
:21 |
111 / 178 |
1007 / 1794 |
969 / 1619 |
11. |
Parker Smith |
, |
1145 |
M |
20 |
25:47 |
:23 |
127 / 178 |
1217 / 1794 |
1151 / 1619 |
12. |
Lauren Heryford |
, |
1131 |
F |
13 |
25:53 |
:23 |
1 / 5 |
1225 / 1794 |
70 / 175 |
13. |
Jason Croston |
, |
1126 |
M |
43 |
26:39 |
:24 |
138 / 203 |
1287 / 1794 |
1205 / 1619 |
14. |
Mitch Nunes |
, |
1140 |
M |
18 |
26:50 |
:24 |
17 / 26 |
1301 / 1794 |
1219 / 1619 |
15. |
Melissa Gatfield |
, |
1128 |
F |
23 |
28:09 |
:25 |
7 / 22 |
1378 / 1794 |
95 / 175 |
16. |
Benjamin Hurd |
, |
1133 |
M |
19 |
29:33 |
:26 |
21 / 26 |
1441 / 1794 |
1339 / 1619 |
17. |
Cheyenne Griffith |
, |
1130 |
F |
19 |
29:33 |
:26 |
3 / 5 |
1442 / 1794 |
103 / 175 |
18. |
Chad Matchell |
, |
1136 |
M |
21 |
29:49 |
:26 |
144 / 178 |
1449 / 1794 |
1345 / 1619 |
19. |
David Gourley |
, |
1129 |
M |
28 |
30:22 |
:27 |
270 / 302 |
1469 / 1794 |
1362 / 1619 |
20. |
Anne Schulthies |
, |
1142 |
F |
23 |
34:42 |
:31 |
12 / 22 |
1596 / 1794 |
130 / 175 |
Team Name: Mount Vernon Fire Dept |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Beau France |
, |
1148 |
M |
39 |
22:50 |
:20 |
172 / 285 |
951 / 1794 |
917 / 1619 |
2. |
Pete Kampen |
, |
1149 |
M |
44 |
32:58 |
:29 |
175 / 203 |
1556 / 1794 |
1433 / 1619 |
Team Name: Mountain Home Air Force Base Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Tyler Ford |
, |
1152 |
M |
27 |
22:52 |
:20 |
186 / 302 |
956 / 1794 |
922 / 1619 |
2. |
Andrew Kose |
, |
1154 |
M |
30 |
24:44 |
:22 |
259 / 359 |
1138 / 1794 |
1083 / 1619 |
3. |
Frank Abac |
, |
1150 |
M |
31 |
31:24 |
:28 |
318 / 359 |
1498 / 1794 |
1387 / 1619 |
4. |
Jeffrey Martinsen |
, |
1155 |
M |
23 |
31:34 |
:28 |
151 / 178 |
1502 / 1794 |
1391 / 1619 |
5. |
Aaron Gulewicz |
, |
1153 |
M |
21 |
34:12 |
:30 |
159 / 178 |
1588 / 1794 |
1461 / 1619 |
6. |
Justin Adams |
, |
1151 |
M |
26 |
41:11 |
:36 |
293 / 302 |
1698 / 1794 |
1551 / 1619 |
Team Name: Mountain Home Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Henry Patrick |
, |
1157 |
M |
30 |
21:17 |
:19 |
187 / 359 |
770 / 1794 |
748 / 1619 |
2. |
Elsa Guillen |
, |
1156 |
F |
44 |
30:12 |
:27 |
16 / 25 |
1463 / 1794 |
107 / 175 |
Team Name: Mountain View Fire & Rescue (Black Diamond Fire) |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Carson Diaz |
, |
1158 |
M |
24 |
19:23 |
:17 |
54 / 178 |
508 / 1794 |
499 / 1619 |
Team Name: Mt. Erie Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Conrad Degroot |
, |
1159 |
M |
19 |
40:08 |
:35 |
23 / 26 |
1689 / 1794 |
1543 / 1619 |
Team Name: Murrieta Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Rory Rexroad |
, |
1160 |
M |
33 |
16:40 |
:15 |
41 / 359 |
166 / 1794 |
165 / 1619 |
2. |
Andrew Stang |
, |
1162 |
M |
27 |
19:11 |
:17 |
100 / 302 |
481 / 1794 |
472 / 1619 |
3. |
Brandon Roach |
, |
1161 |
M |
28 |
20:09 |
:18 |
125 / 302 |
610 / 1794 |
595 / 1619 |
Team Name: Nampa Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Tom Roorda |
, |
1171 |
M |
43 |
13:35 |
:12 |
3 / 203 |
17 / 1794 |
17 / 1619 |
2. |
Gt Hausner |
, |
1166 |
M |
45 |
13:48 |
:12 |
1 / 135 |
20 / 1794 |
20 / 1619 |
3. |
Jeff Bowden |
, |
1164 |
M |
35 |
15:43 |
:14 |
21 / 285 |
105 / 1794 |
104 / 1619 |
4. |
Joey Sanchez |
, |
1172 |
M |
36 |
16:23 |
:15 |
38 / 285 |
144 / 1794 |
143 / 1619 |
5. |
Adam Swift |
, |
1175 |
M |
31 |
17:09 |
:15 |
51 / 359 |
209 / 1794 |
208 / 1619 |
6. |
David O'Connor |
, |
1170 |
M |
45 |
19:12 |
:17 |
30 / 135 |
484 / 1794 |
475 / 1619 |
7. |
Mark Strom |
, |
1174 |
M |
50 |
19:42 |
:18 |
15 / 79 |
548 / 1794 |
534 / 1619 |
8. |
Todd Banta |
, |
1163 |
M |
47 |
19:49 |
:18 |
36 / 135 |
570 / 1794 |
556 / 1619 |
9. |
Robert Hunt |
, |
1167 |
M |
44 |
23:28 |
:21 |
104 / 203 |
1025 / 1794 |
985 / 1619 |
10. |
Karl Malott |
, |
1169 |
M |
52 |
24:02 |
:21 |
45 / 79 |
1080 / 1794 |
1037 / 1619 |
11. |
Shaun Laughlin |
, |
1168 |
M |
39 |
24:34 |
:22 |
204 / 285 |
1124 / 1794 |
1070 / 1619 |
Team Name: Navy Region Northwest Fire & Emergency Services |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Mark Zielinski |
, |
1190 |
M |
34 |
17:27 |
:16 |
59 / 359 |
236 / 1794 |
234 / 1619 |
2. |
Matthew McCrea |
, |
1186 |
M |
41 |
19:33 |
:17 |
58 / 203 |
526 / 1794 |
515 / 1619 |
3. |
Craig Griffin |
, |
1180 |
M |
25 |
19:47 |
:18 |
116 / 302 |
568 / 1794 |
554 / 1619 |
4. |
Michael Prime |
, |
1187 |
M |
31 |
20:13 |
:18 |
156 / 359 |
617 / 1794 |
602 / 1619 |
5. |
Edward Baze |
, |
1176 |
M |
43 |
21:16 |
:19 |
79 / 203 |
767 / 1794 |
745 / 1619 |
6. |
Cody Hoefs |
, |
1181 |
M |
23 |
22:28 |
:20 |
98 / 178 |
903 / 1794 |
872 / 1619 |
7. |
Christopher Simmons |
, |
1189 |
M |
33 |
22:43 |
:20 |
226 / 359 |
934 / 1794 |
901 / 1619 |
8. |
Evan Markovich |
, |
1185 |
M |
27 |
22:50 |
:20 |
184 / 302 |
950 / 1794 |
916 / 1619 |
9. |
Matthew Kahai |
, |
1183 |
M |
29 |
23:32 |
:21 |
198 / 302 |
1036 / 1794 |
996 / 1619 |
10. |
Mike Kazikiewicz |
, |
1184 |
M |
41 |
23:43 |
:21 |
106 / 203 |
1053 / 1794 |
1012 / 1619 |
11. |
Christopher Hussey |
, |
1182 |
M |
32 |
25:07 |
:22 |
264 / 359 |
1161 / 1794 |
1104 / 1619 |
12. |
Michael Foreman |
, |
1178 |
M |
38 |
25:32 |
:23 |
210 / 285 |
1196 / 1794 |
1134 / 1619 |
13. |
Nathan Sharp |
, |
1188 |
M |
39 |
27:44 |
:25 |
229 / 285 |
1359 / 1794 |
1270 / 1619 |
14. |
Jennifer Fraga |
, |
1179 |
F |
37 |
55:34 |
:49 |
30 / 31 |
1762 / 1794 |
164 / 175 |
Team Name: New Plymouth Volunteer Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Laurel Holloway |
, |
1192 |
F |
30 |
22:55 |
:20 |
12 / 38 |
961 / 1794 |
35 / 175 |
2. |
Dennis Taggart |
, |
1194 |
M |
49 |
26:27 |
:23 |
94 / 135 |
1272 / 1794 |
1195 / 1619 |
3. |
Travis Bonfiglio |
, |
1191 |
M |
24 |
35:27 |
:31 |
163 / 178 |
1611 / 1794 |
1479 / 1619 |
Team Name: New Zealand Firefighters |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Stephen Axup |
, |
1195 |
M |
44 |
18:03 |
:16 |
31 / 203 |
306 / 1794 |
303 / 1619 |
2. |
Dave Holden |
, |
1202 |
M |
53 |
18:41 |
:17 |
12 / 79 |
398 / 1794 |
391 / 1619 |
3. |
Adam Mullally |
, |
1203 |
M |
26 |
19:55 |
:18 |
119 / 302 |
582 / 1794 |
568 / 1619 |
4. |
John Searle |
, |
1206 |
M |
55 |
20:39 |
:18 |
9 / 38 |
687 / 1794 |
669 / 1619 |
5. |
Jonathan Buchan |
, |
1196 |
M |
39 |
20:53 |
:19 |
138 / 285 |
723 / 1794 |
703 / 1619 |
6. |
Tony Scott |
, |
1205 |
M |
45 |
21:00 |
:19 |
50 / 135 |
736 / 1794 |
714 / 1619 |
7. |
Jamie Harris |
, |
1201 |
M |
42 |
22:31 |
:20 |
97 / 203 |
912 / 1794 |
880 / 1619 |
8. |
Caleb George Garner |
, |
1197 |
M |
28 |
24:35 |
:22 |
214 / 302 |
1125 / 1794 |
1071 / 1619 |
9. |
Jana-Liese Hannah |
, |
1199 |
F |
26 |
27:25 |
:24 |
17 / 32 |
1343 / 1794 |
89 / 175 |
10. |
Jozien Hannah |
, |
1200 |
F |
24 |
33:08 |
:29 |
11 / 22 |
1559 / 1794 |
124 / 175 |
Team Name: Newberg Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Greg Mau |
, |
1207 |
M |
28 |
20:30 |
:18 |
132 / 302 |
660 / 1794 |
644 / 1619 |
2. |
Ashley Schnapp |
, |
1208 |
F |
24 |
28:39 |
:25 |
8 / 22 |
1403 / 1794 |
98 / 175 |
Team Name: Newport Beach Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Meghan Smith |
, |
1209 |
F |
30 |
21:47 |
:19 |
9 / 38 |
815 / 1794 |
25 / 175 |
Team Name: Newport Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Richard Giles |
, |
1211 |
M |
56 |
40:10 |
:35 |
33 / 38 |
1690 / 1794 |
1544 / 1619 |
2. |
Jonathan Anderson |
, |
1210 |
M |
32 |
46:32 |
:41 |
349 / 359 |
1734 / 1794 |
1577 / 1619 |
Team Name: Nile-Cliffdell Fire & Rescue District |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Tyson Miller |
, |
1213 |
M |
32 |
29:00 |
:26 |
307 / 359 |
1418 / 1794 |
1320 / 1619 |
Team Name: North County Regional Fire Authority (NCRFA) |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Darren Larpenteur |
, |
1215 |
M |
29 |
18:57 |
:17 |
95 / 302 |
440 / 1794 |
432 / 1619 |
2. |
Nick Faust |
, |
1214 |
M |
25 |
24:38 |
:22 |
216 / 302 |
1129 / 1794 |
1075 / 1619 |
Team Name: North Kitsap Fire & Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Sam Berni |
, |
1219 |
M |
33 |
17:56 |
:16 |
73 / 359 |
292 / 1794 |
289 / 1619 |
2. |
Scott Trueblood |
, |
1222 |
M |
37 |
22:55 |
:20 |
177 / 285 |
963 / 1794 |
928 / 1619 |
3. |
Sherman Williamson |
, |
1223 |
M |
33 |
23:46 |
:21 |
247 / 359 |
1057 / 1794 |
1015 / 1619 |
4. |
Joseph Petersen |
, |
1221 |
M |
42 |
26:44 |
:24 |
139 / 203 |
1295 / 1794 |
1213 / 1619 |
5. |
Ardyl Abrigo |
, |
1216 |
M |
42 |
29:26 |
:26 |
159 / 203 |
1435 / 1794 |
1333 / 1619 |
6. |
Kris Osera |
, |
1220 |
M |
34 |
33:41 |
:30 |
330 / 359 |
1575 / 1794 |
1449 / 1619 |
7. |
Craig Barnard |
, |
1218 |
M |
34 |
1:08:33 |
1:00 |
357 / 359 |
1781 / 1794 |
1612 / 1619 |
Team Name: North Lincoln Fire and Rescue District 1 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Brian Nordyke |
, |
1224 |
M |
25 |
41:14 |
:36 |
294 / 302 |
1699 / 1794 |
1552 / 1619 |
Team Name: North Mason L3876 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Joel Brose |
, |
1225 |
M |
24 |
24:31 |
:22 |
120 / 178 |
1120 / 1794 |
1066 / 1619 |
Team Name: Northern Lakes Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Caleb Tyler |
, |
1230 |
M |
28 |
15:24 |
:14 |
26 / 302 |
81 / 1794 |
81 / 1619 |
2. |
Robert Jaeger |
, |
1229 |
M |
37 |
19:20 |
:17 |
96 / 285 |
501 / 1794 |
492 / 1619 |
3. |
Joshua Gernns |
, |
1228 |
M |
31 |
32:37 |
:29 |
326 / 359 |
1545 / 1794 |
1423 / 1619 |
Team Name: Ocean Shores Fire Dept |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Matthew Welander |
, |
1233 |
M |
46 |
31:17 |
:28 |
107 / 135 |
1497 / 1794 |
1386 / 1619 |
Team Name: Ogden Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Chris Berry |
, |
1234 |
M |
38 |
24:25 |
:22 |
203 / 285 |
1116 / 1794 |
1062 / 1619 |
Team Name: Okanogan County FD #6 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Josh Jankowski |
, |
1238 |
M |
40 |
20:05 |
:18 |
65 / 203 |
598 / 1794 |
583 / 1619 |
2. |
Thor Johnson |
, |
1239 |
M |
29 |
21:05 |
:19 |
147 / 302 |
744 / 1794 |
722 / 1619 |
3. |
Brian McAuliffe |
, |
1240 |
M |
40 |
24:00 |
:21 |
109 / 203 |
1075 / 1794 |
1032 / 1619 |
4. |
Mark Crum |
, |
1235 |
M |
40 |
25:45 |
:23 |
127 / 203 |
1212 / 1794 |
1148 / 1619 |
5. |
Tiago Pacheco |
, |
1241 |
M |
32 |
27:22 |
:24 |
290 / 359 |
1335 / 1794 |
1248 / 1619 |
6. |
Jeremiah Fosness |
, |
1236 |
M |
34 |
28:22 |
:25 |
300 / 359 |
1387 / 1794 |
1290 / 1619 |
Team Name: Olympia Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Matt Gantenbein |
, |
1244 |
M |
42 |
18:16 |
:16 |
34 / 203 |
347 / 1794 |
340 / 1619 |
2. |
Jenna Norwood |
, |
1246 |
F |
31 |
21:46 |
:19 |
8 / 38 |
813 / 1794 |
24 / 175 |
3. |
Steven Busz |
, |
1242 |
M |
27 |
22:01 |
:20 |
168 / 302 |
853 / 1794 |
826 / 1619 |
4. |
Russell Hermann |
, |
1245 |
M |
46 |
22:13 |
:20 |
57 / 135 |
874 / 1794 |
846 / 1619 |
5. |
Troy Churchwell |
, |
1243 |
M |
45 |
22:57 |
:20 |
64 / 135 |
964 / 1794 |
929 / 1619 |
6. |
Kehlen Sachet |
, |
1247 |
F |
28 |
27:56 |
:25 |
18 / 32 |
1368 / 1794 |
93 / 175 |
Team Name: Orting Valley Fire and Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jacob Flick |
, |
1251 |
M |
34 |
19:05 |
:17 |
122 / 359 |
458 / 1794 |
449 / 1619 |
2. |
Spencer Black |
, |
1248 |
M |
27 |
23:19 |
:21 |
196 / 302 |
1008 / 1794 |
970 / 1619 |
3. |
Gregory McAlindon |
, |
1252 |
M |
49 |
27:14 |
:24 |
97 / 135 |
1328 / 1794 |
1242 / 1619 |
4. |
Colten Russell |
, |
1253 |
M |
25 |
30:27 |
:27 |
271 / 302 |
1471 / 1794 |
1364 / 1619 |
Team Name: Oxnard Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Marshall Dvorin |
, |
1254 |
M |
26 |
17:59 |
:16 |
72 / 302 |
298 / 1794 |
295 / 1619 |
2. |
Adam Hill |
, |
1255 |
M |
32 |
20:08 |
:18 |
152 / 359 |
604 / 1794 |
589 / 1619 |
3. |
Philip Palmer |
, |
1256 |
M |
33 |
20:25 |
:18 |
166 / 359 |
652 / 1794 |
636 / 1619 |
Team Name: Paine Field Fire Dept. |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Peter Hereth |
, |
1260 |
M |
33 |
24:12 |
:22 |
254 / 359 |
1095 / 1794 |
1049 / 1619 |
2. |
Steven Dueker |
, |
1259 |
M |
26 |
24:58 |
:22 |
222 / 302 |
1152 / 1794 |
1096 / 1619 |
3. |
Jeffery Bohnet |
, |
1258 |
M |
64 |
30:59 |
:27 |
8 / 10 |
1486 / 1794 |
1378 / 1619 |
4. |
Mike Zimmerman |
, |
1263 |
M |
56 |
32:22 |
:29 |
31 / 38 |
1532 / 1794 |
1412 / 1619 |
5. |
Tony Mace |
, |
1261 |
M |
45 |
35:28 |
:31 |
119 / 135 |
1612 / 1794 |
1480 / 1619 |
6. |
Jeremy Swearengin |
, |
1262 |
M |
40 |
36:11 |
:32 |
185 / 203 |
1633 / 1794 |
1498 / 1619 |
7. |
Brett Blankenship |
, |
1257 |
M |
43 |
1:03:03 |
:55 |
203 / 203 |
1773 / 1794 |
1605 / 1619 |
Team Name: Park City Fire District |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Weston Hutchinson |
, |
1265 |
M |
37 |
15:13 |
:14 |
12 / 285 |
68 / 1794 |
68 / 1619 |
2. |
Chaz Ray |
, |
1268 |
M |
37 |
16:01 |
:14 |
29 / 285 |
123 / 1794 |
122 / 1619 |
3. |
Ashley Lewis |
, |
1266 |
M |
32 |
18:26 |
:17 |
97 / 359 |
369 / 1794 |
362 / 1619 |
4. |
Matt Provost |
, |
1267 |
M |
35 |
20:59 |
:19 |
141 / 285 |
733 / 1794 |
712 / 1619 |
5. |
Paul Hewitt |
, |
1264 |
M |
53 |
21:05 |
:19 |
27 / 79 |
743 / 1794 |
721 / 1619 |
Team Name: Pasadena Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jonathan Gonzales |
, |
1271 |
M |
29 |
17:43 |
:16 |
63 / 302 |
268 / 1794 |
265 / 1619 |
2. |
Russell Kraus |
, |
1272 |
M |
31 |
19:34 |
:18 |
137 / 359 |
529 / 1794 |
518 / 1619 |
3. |
Moises Gallardo |
, |
1270 |
M |
38 |
23:46 |
:21 |
193 / 285 |
1058 / 1794 |
1016 / 1619 |
Team Name: Pasco Fire Department Local 1433 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Ricky Micheles |
, |
1274 |
M |
30 |
19:27 |
:17 |
135 / 359 |
514 / 1794 |
505 / 1619 |
2. |
Mike Phillips |
, |
1275 |
M |
36 |
21:20 |
:19 |
149 / 285 |
772 / 1794 |
750 / 1619 |
3. |
Ben Sullenger |
, |
1278 |
M |
32 |
21:49 |
:19 |
204 / 359 |
824 / 1794 |
798 / 1619 |
4. |
Ryan Savage |
, |
1277 |
M |
43 |
22:33 |
:20 |
98 / 203 |
917 / 1794 |
885 / 1619 |
5. |
Justin Lockman |
, |
1273 |
M |
35 |
32:33 |
:29 |
256 / 285 |
1540 / 1794 |
1419 / 1619 |
6. |
Juan Sanchez |
, |
1276 |
M |
42 |
33:29 |
:30 |
178 / 203 |
1571 / 1794 |
1445 / 1619 |
Team Name: Pocatello Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
David Scott |
, |
1283 |
M |
39 |
15:03 |
:14 |
10 / 285 |
60 / 1794 |
60 / 1619 |
2. |
Andy Holmes |
, |
1280 |
M |
48 |
16:51 |
:15 |
12 / 135 |
184 / 1794 |
183 / 1619 |
3. |
Stan Tharp |
, |
1284 |
M |
31 |
17:48 |
:16 |
70 / 359 |
277 / 1794 |
274 / 1619 |
4. |
Jordan Peterson |
, |
1282 |
M |
29 |
18:12 |
:16 |
77 / 302 |
327 / 1794 |
322 / 1619 |
5. |
Scott Lockhart |
, |
1281 |
M |
28 |
19:39 |
:18 |
110 / 302 |
543 / 1794 |
530 / 1619 |
6. |
Tony Catt |
, |
1279 |
M |
37 |
26:26 |
:23 |
216 / 285 |
1269 / 1794 |
1194 / 1619 |
Team Name: Polson Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Blake Holman |
, |
1287 |
M |
31 |
18:59 |
:17 |
119 / 359 |
444 / 1794 |
436 / 1619 |
2. |
James McKee |
, |
1288 |
M |
47 |
23:11 |
:21 |
67 / 135 |
993 / 1794 |
955 / 1619 |
3. |
Matthew Sisler |
, |
1290 |
M |
50 |
24:53 |
:22 |
51 / 79 |
1150 / 1794 |
1095 / 1619 |
4. |
Peter Bishop |
, |
1285 |
M |
59 |
25:22 |
:23 |
20 / 38 |
1181 / 1794 |
1122 / 1619 |
5. |
Julie Sisler |
, |
1289 |
F |
46 |
25:23 |
:23 |
4 / 11 |
1183 / 1794 |
60 / 175 |
6. |
Clint Cottle |
, |
1286 |
M |
43 |
28:33 |
:25 |
153 / 203 |
1397 / 1794 |
1300 / 1619 |
Team Name: Port Angeles Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Kelly Ziegler |
, |
1301 |
M |
46 |
16:25 |
:15 |
9 / 135 |
150 / 1794 |
149 / 1619 |
2. |
Andrew Pittman |
, |
1296 |
M |
33 |
17:46 |
:16 |
68 / 359 |
271 / 1794 |
268 / 1619 |
3. |
Simon Wilson |
, |
1300 |
M |
28 |
19:25 |
:17 |
106 / 302 |
512 / 1794 |
503 / 1619 |
4. |
Nate Thompson |
, |
1299 |
M |
32 |
19:43 |
:18 |
145 / 359 |
556 / 1794 |
542 / 1619 |
5. |
Daniel Montana |
, |
1294 |
M |
45 |
26:09 |
:23 |
89 / 135 |
1247 / 1794 |
1174 / 1619 |
6. |
Erik Sundin |
, |
1298 |
M |
40 |
30:40 |
:27 |
165 / 203 |
1477 / 1794 |
1369 / 1619 |
7. |
Tyler Reid |
, |
1297 |
M |
30 |
32:25 |
:29 |
323 / 359 |
1534 / 1794 |
1414 / 1619 |
Team Name: Port Ludlow Fire and Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Kurt Van Ness |
, |
1305 |
M |
27 |
15:20 |
:14 |
21 / 302 |
75 / 1794 |
75 / 1619 |
2. |
Sara Ives |
, |
1304 |
F |
23 |
18:13 |
:16 |
2 / 22 |
333 / 1794 |
6 / 175 |
3. |
Elliott Tonning |
, |
1302 |
M |
27 |
26:03 |
:23 |
236 / 302 |
1234 / 1794 |
1163 / 1619 |
4. |
Robert Novak |
, |
1303 |
M |
63 |
39:08 |
:35 |
9 / 10 |
1679 / 1794 |
1536 / 1619 |
Team Name: Port of Seattle Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Joey Pierotti |
, |
1324 |
M |
26 |
15:49 |
:14 |
31 / 302 |
111 / 1794 |
110 / 1619 |
2. |
Adam Griffin |
, |
1316 |
M |
41 |
16:30 |
:15 |
16 / 203 |
158 / 1794 |
157 / 1619 |
3. |
Rochelle Cristine |
, |
1310 |
F |
32 |
18:13 |
:16 |
1 / 38 |
337 / 1794 |
7 / 175 |
4. |
Matt Sweeny |
, |
1326 |
M |
30 |
19:04 |
:17 |
121 / 359 |
454 / 1794 |
445 / 1619 |
5. |
Tobias David |
, |
1311 |
M |
27 |
20:32 |
:18 |
133 / 302 |
665 / 1794 |
648 / 1619 |
6. |
Allen Martinez |
, |
1322 |
M |
59 |
22:19 |
:20 |
13 / 38 |
886 / 1794 |
857 / 1619 |
7. |
Jon Cole |
, |
1308 |
M |
45 |
23:05 |
:21 |
65 / 135 |
981 / 1794 |
945 / 1619 |
8. |
Spencer Thomas |
, |
1327 |
M |
30 |
23:14 |
:21 |
234 / 359 |
996 / 1794 |
958 / 1619 |
9. |
Austen Tschernega |
, |
1328 |
M |
22 |
23:20 |
:21 |
112 / 178 |
1011 / 1794 |
973 / 1619 |
10. |
Beau Grubb |
, |
1317 |
M |
38 |
23:50 |
:21 |
194 / 285 |
1063 / 1794 |
1021 / 1619 |
11. |
Victoria Conover |
, |
1309 |
F |
26 |
24:22 |
:22 |
10 / 32 |
1111 / 1794 |
52 / 175 |
12. |
Michael Donahue |
, |
1312 |
M |
26 |
25:14 |
:22 |
224 / 302 |
1171 / 1794 |
1113 / 1619 |
13. |
Charles Vona |
, |
1329 |
M |
38 |
25:14 |
:22 |
209 / 285 |
1172 / 1794 |
1114 / 1619 |
14. |
Mark Olmstead |
, |
1323 |
M |
56 |
29:22 |
:26 |
26 / 38 |
1434 / 1794 |
1332 / 1619 |
15. |
Kyle Ferguson |
, |
1315 |
M |
24 |
31:38 |
:28 |
153 / 178 |
1505 / 1794 |
1394 / 1619 |
16. |
Matt Schimpf |
, |
1325 |
M |
46 |
31:48 |
:28 |
109 / 135 |
1510 / 1794 |
1399 / 1619 |
17. |
Rigel Carey |
, |
1306 |
F |
34 |
32:45 |
:29 |
31 / 38 |
1548 / 1794 |
123 / 175 |
18. |
Chris Clark |
, |
1307 |
M |
39 |
35:57 |
:32 |
267 / 285 |
1627 / 1794 |
1492 / 1619 |
19. |
Jeff Hendrickx |
, |
1318 |
M |
51 |
41:33 |
:37 |
75 / 79 |
1701 / 1794 |
1554 / 1619 |
Team Name: Portland Fire & Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Roi Gershom |
, |
1330 |
M |
31 |
13:54 |
:13 |
10 / 359 |
24 / 1794 |
24 / 1619 |
2. |
David Mackovjak |
, |
1331 |
M |
28 |
17:54 |
:16 |
69 / 302 |
287 / 1794 |
284 / 1619 |
3. |
Jeff Shipley |
, |
1332 |
M |
43 |
19:15 |
:17 |
53 / 203 |
491 / 1794 |
482 / 1619 |
Team Name: Poulsbo Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Justin Zeigler |
, |
2819 |
M |
38 |
20:26 |
:18 |
120 / 285 |
653 / 1794 |
637 / 1619 |
2. |
Juanitta Lang |
, |
1333 |
F |
55 |
35:43 |
:32 |
2 / 5 |
1620 / 1794 |
133 / 175 |
Team Name: Pullman Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jerid Hilderbrand |
, |
1334 |
M |
33 |
36:24 |
:32 |
342 / 359 |
1639 / 1794 |
1504 / 1619 |
Team Name: Rae Sourdough Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Davis Johnson |
, |
1337 |
M |
22 |
15:41 |
:14 |
8 / 178 |
99 / 1794 |
98 / 1619 |
2. |
Sean Komora |
, |
1338 |
M |
22 |
19:21 |
:17 |
53 / 178 |
504 / 1794 |
495 / 1619 |
3. |
Dylan White |
, |
1341 |
M |
26 |
20:22 |
:18 |
130 / 302 |
644 / 1794 |
628 / 1619 |
4. |
Lawerence Eaton |
, |
1336 |
M |
59 |
20:43 |
:19 |
10 / 38 |
696 / 1794 |
677 / 1619 |
5. |
Michael Sheehan |
, |
1340 |
M |
24 |
27:31 |
:24 |
136 / 178 |
1347 / 1794 |
1258 / 1619 |
6. |
Chris Branting |
, |
1335 |
M |
29 |
29:58 |
:27 |
265 / 302 |
1455 / 1794 |
1349 / 1619 |
7. |
Ryan Olson |
, |
1339 |
M |
24 |
30:53 |
:27 |
148 / 178 |
1484 / 1794 |
1376 / 1619 |
Team Name: Raymond Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Wyatt Kuiken |
, |
1344 |
M |
37 |
24:23 |
:22 |
202 / 285 |
1113 / 1794 |
1060 / 1619 |
2. |
Jayden Madrid |
, |
1345 |
M |
18 |
35:04 |
:31 |
22 / 26 |
1604 / 1794 |
1473 / 1619 |
3. |
William Ariss |
, |
1342 |
M |
26 |
39:44 |
:35 |
292 / 302 |
1684 / 1794 |
1539 / 1619 |
4. |
Caitlyn Stigall |
, |
1346 |
F |
22 |
43:16 |
:38 |
15 / 22 |
1713 / 1794 |
148 / 175 |
Team Name: Redmond Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jordi Viladas |
, |
1353 |
M |
26 |
15:22 |
:14 |
25 / 302 |
79 / 1794 |
79 / 1619 |
2. |
Mike Bakke |
, |
1347 |
M |
28 |
17:37 |
:16 |
60 / 302 |
251 / 1794 |
248 / 1619 |
3. |
Joshua Frei |
, |
1348 |
M |
30 |
18:18 |
:16 |
90 / 359 |
351 / 1794 |
344 / 1619 |
4. |
Ben Norton |
, |
1350 |
M |
30 |
18:39 |
:17 |
104 / 359 |
395 / 1794 |
388 / 1619 |
5. |
Joey White |
, |
1354 |
M |
38 |
19:22 |
:17 |
98 / 285 |
506 / 1794 |
497 / 1619 |
6. |
Tyler Parnell |
, |
1351 |
M |
31 |
20:09 |
:18 |
154 / 359 |
606 / 1794 |
591 / 1619 |
7. |
John Simon |
, |
1352 |
M |
49 |
25:11 |
:22 |
83 / 135 |
1168 / 1794 |
1110 / 1619 |
Team Name: Renton Firefighters Local 864 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Josh Brown |
, |
1356 |
M |
39 |
15:35 |
:14 |
19 / 285 |
96 / 1794 |
95 / 1619 |
2. |
Robert Hyslop |
, |
1360 |
M |
30 |
17:53 |
:16 |
71 / 359 |
284 / 1794 |
281 / 1619 |
3. |
Kelly Rose |
, |
1363 |
M |
26 |
19:56 |
:18 |
120 / 302 |
583 / 1794 |
569 / 1619 |
4. |
Nick Bushnell |
, |
1357 |
M |
33 |
22:17 |
:20 |
215 / 359 |
881 / 1794 |
852 / 1619 |
5. |
Justin Cox |
, |
1359 |
M |
35 |
24:18 |
:22 |
201 / 285 |
1105 / 1794 |
1058 / 1619 |
6. |
Therese Persons |
, |
1362 |
F |
40 |
24:22 |
:22 |
6 / 25 |
1110 / 1794 |
51 / 175 |
7. |
Justin Bodolay |
, |
1355 |
M |
28 |
26:28 |
:24 |
241 / 302 |
1275 / 1794 |
1196 / 1619 |
8. |
Christopher Krystofiak |
, |
1361 |
M |
38 |
30:41 |
:27 |
251 / 285 |
1479 / 1794 |
1371 / 1619 |
Team Name: Richland Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Andy Sabin |
, |
1378 |
M |
32 |
13:13 |
:12 |
6 / 359 |
14 / 1794 |
14 / 1619 |
2. |
Adam Hardgrove |
, |
1373 |
M |
33 |
14:48 |
:13 |
20 / 359 |
47 / 1794 |
47 / 1619 |
3. |
Josh Smith |
, |
1379 |
M |
30 |
15:34 |
:14 |
24 / 359 |
91 / 1794 |
90 / 1619 |
4. |
Randy Aust |
, |
1364 |
M |
37 |
15:45 |
:14 |
23 / 285 |
107 / 1794 |
106 / 1619 |
5. |
Zach Wallace |
, |
1381 |
M |
23 |
15:51 |
:14 |
10 / 178 |
114 / 1794 |
113 / 1619 |
6. |
Mike Emerick |
, |
1371 |
M |
51 |
17:14 |
:15 |
7 / 79 |
216 / 1794 |
215 / 1619 |
7. |
Peter Zukowski |
, |
1386 |
M |
30 |
17:19 |
:16 |
54 / 359 |
221 / 1794 |
219 / 1619 |
8. |
Phebe Johanson |
, |
1375 |
F |
22 |
17:35 |
:16 |
1 / 22 |
246 / 1794 |
3 / 175 |
9. |
Jon Walling |
, |
1382 |
M |
21 |
18:19 |
:16 |
33 / 178 |
356 / 1794 |
349 / 1619 |
10. |
Michael Van Beek |
, |
1380 |
M |
34 |
18:54 |
:17 |
115 / 359 |
432 / 1794 |
424 / 1619 |
11. |
Jon Ottenbreit |
, |
1377 |
M |
40 |
20:27 |
:18 |
70 / 203 |
656 / 1794 |
640 / 1619 |
12. |
Raul Marroquin |
, |
1376 |
M |
38 |
20:33 |
:18 |
123 / 285 |
668 / 1794 |
651 / 1619 |
13. |
Steve Austin |
, |
1365 |
M |
44 |
20:47 |
:19 |
76 / 203 |
709 / 1794 |
690 / 1619 |
14. |
Damon Bryan |
, |
1367 |
M |
45 |
22:13 |
:20 |
56 / 135 |
873 / 1794 |
845 / 1619 |
15. |
Jennifer Dawson |
, |
1370 |
F |
25 |
22:26 |
:20 |
5 / 32 |
898 / 1794 |
31 / 175 |
16. |
Curtis Walsh |
, |
1383 |
M |
53 |
24:23 |
:22 |
49 / 79 |
1114 / 1794 |
1061 / 1619 |
17. |
Bob Grubenhoff |
, |
1372 |
M |
42 |
24:41 |
:22 |
116 / 203 |
1136 / 1794 |
1081 / 1619 |
18. |
Michael Wroolie |
, |
1385 |
M |
50 |
35:35 |
:31 |
72 / 79 |
1617 / 1794 |
1485 / 1619 |
19. |
Noah Bowen |
, |
1366 |
M |
24 |
37:27 |
:33 |
169 / 178 |
1657 / 1794 |
1520 / 1619 |
Team Name: Riverside City Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Michael Ahumada |
, |
1387 |
M |
30 |
25:03 |
:22 |
263 / 359 |
1159 / 1794 |
1102 / 1619 |
2. |
Kyle Phillips |
, |
1388 |
M |
29 |
27:56 |
:25 |
254 / 302 |
1367 / 1794 |
1275 / 1619 |
Team Name: Roseburg Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Andy Thingvall |
, |
1393 |
M |
42 |
26:45 |
:24 |
140 / 203 |
1296 / 1794 |
1214 / 1619 |
Team Name: Rural/Metro Fire Department-OR |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jared Nichols |
, |
1397 |
M |
24 |
21:20 |
:19 |
78 / 178 |
774 / 1794 |
752 / 1619 |
2. |
Joshua Clipp |
, |
1395 |
M |
28 |
25:31 |
:23 |
229 / 302 |
1193 / 1794 |
1131 / 1619 |
3. |
Josh Ward |
, |
1398 |
M |
31 |
26:57 |
:24 |
286 / 359 |
1307 / 1794 |
1225 / 1619 |
4. |
Tommy Gulino |
, |
1396 |
M |
33 |
27:21 |
:24 |
289 / 359 |
1334 / 1794 |
1247 / 1619 |
5. |
Randy Benetti |
, |
1394 |
M |
22 |
45:56 |
:40 |
176 / 178 |
1730 / 1794 |
1574 / 1619 |
Team Name: SE Thurston Fire Authority |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Ksea Rogers |
, |
1462 |
F |
40 |
25:41 |
:23 |
10 / 25 |
1209 / 1794 |
64 / 175 |
2. |
Mike Berg |
, |
1460 |
F |
22 |
26:28 |
:24 |
5 / 22 |
1274 / 1794 |
79 / 175 |
3. |
Steve Berg |
, |
1461 |
M |
48 |
33:14 |
:29 |
115 / 135 |
1565 / 1794 |
1440 / 1619 |
Team Name: Salem Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Kyle Amdberry |
, |
1399 |
M |
48 |
17:54 |
:16 |
17 / 135 |
288 / 1794 |
285 / 1619 |
2. |
Matthew Graham |
, |
1402 |
M |
31 |
21:25 |
:19 |
189 / 359 |
779 / 1794 |
757 / 1619 |
3. |
Silas Ohlgren |
, |
1404 |
M |
29 |
25:07 |
:22 |
223 / 302 |
1162 / 1794 |
1105 / 1619 |
4. |
Chuck Ettel |
, |
1401 |
M |
44 |
27:39 |
:25 |
147 / 203 |
1353 / 1794 |
1264 / 1619 |
5. |
Sarah Merrick |
, |
1403 |
F |
34 |
28:18 |
:25 |
27 / 38 |
1384 / 1794 |
97 / 175 |
6. |
Matt Brozovich |
, |
1400 |
M |
33 |
28:39 |
:25 |
304 / 359 |
1404 / 1794 |
1306 / 1619 |
Team Name: Salinas Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Chris Knapp |
, |
1409 |
M |
33 |
18:18 |
:16 |
91 / 359 |
352 / 1794 |
345 / 1619 |
2. |
Skylar Thornton |
, |
1411 |
M |
46 |
20:24 |
:18 |
43 / 135 |
650 / 1794 |
634 / 1619 |
3. |
David Furey |
, |
1408 |
M |
34 |
21:37 |
:19 |
198 / 359 |
801 / 1794 |
779 / 1619 |
4. |
Matt Evarts |
, |
1407 |
M |
45 |
21:48 |
:19 |
53 / 135 |
821 / 1794 |
796 / 1619 |
5. |
Matt Cheney |
, |
1406 |
M |
41 |
22:20 |
:20 |
94 / 203 |
888 / 1794 |
859 / 1619 |
6. |
Shane Vander Veen |
, |
1413 |
M |
36 |
22:28 |
:20 |
167 / 285 |
900 / 1794 |
869 / 1619 |
7. |
Koy Wilson |
, |
1415 |
M |
39 |
27:23 |
:24 |
226 / 285 |
1338 / 1794 |
1251 / 1619 |
8. |
Jason Victor |
, |
1414 |
M |
42 |
28:02 |
:25 |
150 / 203 |
1375 / 1794 |
1282 / 1619 |
9. |
Kim Thornton Gallego |
, |
1412 |
F |
49 |
35:45 |
:32 |
8 / 11 |
1622 / 1794 |
134 / 175 |
Team Name: Salt Lake City Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Harrison Long |
, |
1416 |
M |
29 |
21:02 |
:19 |
145 / 302 |
739 / 1794 |
717 / 1619 |
Team Name: San Bernardino City Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Joey Webb |
, |
1424 |
M |
56 |
19:49 |
:18 |
7 / 38 |
571 / 1794 |
557 / 1619 |
2. |
Robert Docis Jr |
, |
1418 |
M |
36 |
20:29 |
:18 |
121 / 285 |
658 / 1794 |
642 / 1619 |
3. |
Nic Turner |
, |
1423 |
M |
35 |
22:58 |
:20 |
178 / 285 |
967 / 1794 |
932 / 1619 |
4. |
Daniel Harker |
, |
1420 |
M |
45 |
24:27 |
:22 |
76 / 135 |
1117 / 1794 |
1063 / 1619 |
5. |
Mike Arvizo |
, |
1417 |
M |
50 |
27:04 |
:24 |
60 / 79 |
1315 / 1794 |
1231 / 1619 |
6. |
Antonino Fernandez |
, |
1419 |
M |
30 |
30:40 |
:27 |
315 / 359 |
1476 / 1794 |
1368 / 1619 |
7. |
Sheldon Osekowsky |
, |
1422 |
M |
35 |
37:01 |
:33 |
269 / 285 |
1650 / 1794 |
1514 / 1619 |
8. |
Javier Marquez |
, |
1421 |
M |
30 |
55:03 |
:48 |
353 / 359 |
1759 / 1794 |
1596 / 1619 |
Team Name: San Diego Fire-Rescue Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Justin Herzog |
, |
1425 |
M |
37 |
17:49 |
:16 |
60 / 285 |
280 / 1794 |
277 / 1619 |
Team Name: San Jose Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jeff Tomlinson |
, |
1426 |
M |
40 |
23:28 |
:21 |
105 / 203 |
1027 / 1794 |
987 / 1619 |
Team Name: Sanford/Rye Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Sarah Jarvis |
, |
1427 |
F |
32 |
24:06 |
:21 |
15 / 38 |
1086 / 1794 |
46 / 175 |
Team Name: Santa Clara County Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Steve Crowley |
, |
1430 |
M |
33 |
16:36 |
:15 |
40 / 359 |
162 / 1794 |
161 / 1619 |
2. |
Matthew Mokhtarian |
, |
1433 |
M |
31 |
18:24 |
:16 |
96 / 359 |
367 / 1794 |
360 / 1619 |
3. |
Adam Cosner |
, |
1429 |
M |
44 |
19:05 |
:17 |
47 / 203 |
461 / 1794 |
452 / 1619 |
4. |
Michael Ralston |
, |
1435 |
M |
49 |
21:09 |
:19 |
51 / 135 |
752 / 1794 |
730 / 1619 |
Team Name: Santa Fe City Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Carl Crook |
, |
1438 |
M |
45 |
17:08 |
:15 |
14 / 135 |
205 / 1794 |
204 / 1619 |
Team Name: Santa Monica Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Michael Kresl |
, |
1443 |
M |
31 |
14:18 |
:13 |
12 / 359 |
31 / 1794 |
31 / 1619 |
2. |
Shane Lawlor |
, |
1444 |
M |
40 |
15:03 |
:14 |
6 / 203 |
63 / 1794 |
63 / 1619 |
3. |
Alex Martinet |
, |
1445 |
M |
28 |
17:49 |
:16 |
67 / 302 |
281 / 1794 |
278 / 1619 |
4. |
Tom Clemo |
, |
1442 |
M |
45 |
18:45 |
:17 |
24 / 135 |
410 / 1794 |
403 / 1619 |
Team Name: Savannah Fire and Emergency Services |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Martin Littlejohn |
, |
1447 |
M |
43 |
25:05 |
:22 |
118 / 203 |
1160 / 1794 |
1103 / 1619 |
Team Name: Scappoose Fire District |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Brian Dubois |
, |
1451 |
M |
37 |
16:21 |
:15 |
37 / 285 |
142 / 1794 |
141 / 1619 |
2. |
Michael Maginn |
, |
1454 |
M |
35 |
16:56 |
:15 |
46 / 285 |
190 / 1794 |
189 / 1619 |
3. |
Lonny Gandara |
, |
1452 |
M |
44 |
17:38 |
:16 |
27 / 203 |
255 / 1794 |
252 / 1619 |
4. |
Zach Ahlers |
, |
1448 |
M |
35 |
19:41 |
:18 |
105 / 285 |
547 / 1794 |
533 / 1619 |
5. |
Bruce Neelands |
, |
1455 |
M |
23 |
20:26 |
:18 |
71 / 178 |
655 / 1794 |
639 / 1619 |
6. |
Jake Davis |
, |
1450 |
M |
40 |
22:04 |
:20 |
88 / 203 |
857 / 1794 |
830 / 1619 |
7. |
Chris Blank |
, |
1449 |
M |
22 |
22:51 |
:20 |
104 / 178 |
955 / 1794 |
921 / 1619 |
Team Name: Schriever Air Force Base Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Guy Bond |
, |
1458 |
M |
42 |
35:54 |
:32 |
184 / 203 |
1626 / 1794 |
1491 / 1619 |
Team Name: Seattle Fire - Team Tristan Smith |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jon Carwin |
, |
1479 |
M |
33 |
13:25 |
:12 |
7 / 359 |
16 / 1794 |
16 / 1619 |
2. |
Andrew Hewitt |
, |
1507 |
M |
29 |
14:20 |
:13 |
8 / 302 |
32 / 1794 |
32 / 1619 |
3. |
Beau Maples |
, |
1521 |
M |
31 |
14:23 |
:13 |
14 / 359 |
34 / 1794 |
34 / 1619 |
4. |
Colin Orsini |
, |
1535 |
M |
3 |
14:37 |
:13 |
1 / 26 |
44 / 1794 |
44 / 1619 |
5. |
Derek Richert |
, |
1541 |
M |
48 |
14:57 |
:13 |
3 / 135 |
57 / 1794 |
57 / 1619 |
6. |
Benjamin Johnson |
, |
1512 |
M |
27 |
15:31 |
:14 |
27 / 302 |
88 / 1794 |
87 / 1619 |
7. |
Michael Dulas |
, |
1493 |
M |
39 |
15:37 |
:14 |
20 / 285 |
97 / 1794 |
96 / 1619 |
8. |
Michael Marceau |
, |
1522 |
M |
34 |
16:04 |
:14 |
30 / 359 |
125 / 1794 |
124 / 1619 |
9. |
Chris Bamer |
, |
1468 |
M |
36 |
16:20 |
:15 |
36 / 285 |
140 / 1794 |
139 / 1619 |
10. |
Mark Mellein |
, |
1527 |
M |
32 |
16:23 |
:15 |
34 / 359 |
143 / 1794 |
142 / 1619 |
11. |
James Babcock |
, |
1466 |
M |
50 |
16:27 |
:15 |
4 / 79 |
153 / 1794 |
152 / 1619 |
12. |
Andy Bolton |
, |
1474 |
M |
32 |
16:34 |
:15 |
39 / 359 |
161 / 1794 |
160 / 1619 |
13. |
Scott Koerner |
, |
1518 |
M |
52 |
16:38 |
:15 |
5 / 79 |
163 / 1794 |
162 / 1619 |
14. |
Aaron Horwitz |
, |
1509 |
M |
54 |
17:56 |
:16 |
10 / 79 |
294 / 1794 |
291 / 1619 |
15. |
Lance Garland |
, |
1498 |
M |
31 |
18:02 |
:16 |
78 / 359 |
303 / 1794 |
300 / 1619 |
16. |
Doug Rickabaugh |
, |
1542 |
M |
30 |
18:19 |
:16 |
93 / 359 |
355 / 1794 |
348 / 1619 |
17. |
Rory Dees |
, |
1488 |
M |
57 |
18:38 |
:17 |
4 / 38 |
391 / 1794 |
384 / 1619 |
18. |
Orion Baker |
, |
1467 |
M |
37 |
18:39 |
:17 |
78 / 285 |
392 / 1794 |
385 / 1619 |
19. |
Andrew Martin |
, |
1523 |
M |
33 |
18:39 |
:17 |
103 / 359 |
393 / 1794 |
386 / 1619 |
20. |
Neil Junkin |
, |
1514 |
M |
33 |
18:42 |
:17 |
107 / 359 |
402 / 1794 |
395 / 1619 |
21. |
Brian Bauer |
, |
1470 |
M |
33 |
18:44 |
:17 |
108 / 359 |
408 / 1794 |
401 / 1619 |
22. |
Gabriel Downes |
, |
1492 |
M |
44 |
18:46 |
:17 |
39 / 203 |
411 / 1794 |
404 / 1619 |
23. |
Robert Hofland |
, |
1508 |
M |
34 |
18:53 |
:17 |
114 / 359 |
430 / 1794 |
422 / 1619 |
24. |
Paul Yi |
, |
1559 |
M |
37 |
19:01 |
:17 |
87 / 285 |
447 / 1794 |
439 / 1619 |
25. |
Dalen Roesijadi |
, |
1544 |
M |
38 |
19:02 |
:17 |
88 / 285 |
449 / 1794 |
440 / 1619 |
26. |
Brent Mattila |
, |
1524 |
M |
36 |
19:06 |
:17 |
89 / 285 |
462 / 1794 |
453 / 1619 |
27. |
Ben Bergstrom |
, |
1472 |
M |
28 |
19:07 |
:17 |
98 / 302 |
470 / 1794 |
461 / 1619 |
28. |
Scott Gray |
, |
1502 |
M |
45 |
19:19 |
:17 |
31 / 135 |
500 / 1794 |
491 / 1619 |
29. |
Joseph Clegg |
, |
1480 |
M |
44 |
19:31 |
:17 |
57 / 203 |
522 / 1794 |
511 / 1619 |
30. |
Tien Tran |
, |
1552 |
M |
25 |
19:43 |
:18 |
112 / 302 |
551 / 1794 |
537 / 1619 |
31. |
Kenneth Whitehair |
, |
1556 |
M |
50 |
19:43 |
:18 |
16 / 79 |
555 / 1794 |
541 / 1619 |
32. |
Scot Yurczyk |
, |
1562 |
M |
51 |
20:06 |
:18 |
19 / 79 |
602 / 1794 |
587 / 1619 |
33. |
Donavan Arndt |
, |
1464 |
M |
23 |
20:09 |
:18 |
65 / 178 |
608 / 1794 |
593 / 1619 |
34. |
Mark Coons |
, |
1485 |
M |
47 |
20:10 |
:18 |
39 / 135 |
611 / 1794 |
596 / 1619 |
35. |
Christopher Connelly |
, |
1484 |
M |
28 |
20:17 |
:18 |
128 / 302 |
632 / 1794 |
616 / 1619 |
36. |
Tim O'Mahony |
, |
1532 |
M |
54 |
20:20 |
:18 |
21 / 79 |
638 / 1794 |
622 / 1619 |
37. |
Jeff Miller |
, |
1528 |
M |
39 |
20:24 |
:18 |
119 / 285 |
651 / 1794 |
635 / 1619 |
38. |
Dan Nelson |
, |
31 |
M |
65 |
20:31 |
:18 |
1 / 3 |
661 / 1794 |
645 / 1619 |
39. |
Chris Sullivan |
, |
1550 |
M |
40 |
20:34 |
:18 |
72 / 203 |
670 / 1794 |
653 / 1619 |
40. |
Peter Ubaldi |
, |
1553 |
M |
47 |
20:39 |
:18 |
46 / 135 |
688 / 1794 |
670 / 1619 |
41. |
Matt Lujan |
, |
1519 |
M |
41 |
20:48 |
:19 |
77 / 203 |
712 / 1794 |
693 / 1619 |
42. |
Amelia Colasurdo |
, |
1482 |
F |
39 |
20:48 |
:19 |
6 / 31 |
714 / 1794 |
20 / 175 |
43. |
Lawrence Doll |
, |
1490 |
M |
46 |
20:54 |
:19 |
49 / 135 |
726 / 1794 |
705 / 1619 |
44. |
Mariano Parrish |
, |
1536 |
M |
33 |
20:54 |
:19 |
178 / 359 |
728 / 1794 |
707 / 1619 |
45. |
Brad Barto |
, |
1469 |
M |
31 |
21:03 |
:19 |
180 / 359 |
740 / 1794 |
718 / 1619 |
46. |
Jason Allen |
, |
1463 |
M |
29 |
21:16 |
:19 |
155 / 302 |
768 / 1794 |
746 / 1619 |
47. |
Danny Beisel |
, |
1471 |
M |
49 |
21:23 |
:19 |
52 / 135 |
777 / 1794 |
755 / 1619 |
48. |
Dietrich Hauge |
, |
1504 |
M |
40 |
21:37 |
:19 |
82 / 203 |
802 / 1794 |
780 / 1619 |
49. |
Melissa Woolsey |
, |
1557 |
F |
39 |
21:49 |
:19 |
7 / 31 |
823 / 1794 |
26 / 175 |
50. |
Frank Brennan |
, |
1475 |
M |
51 |
21:52 |
:20 |
33 / 79 |
832 / 1794 |
806 / 1619 |
51. |
Aaron McCandless |
, |
1525 |
M |
30 |
21:54 |
:20 |
207 / 359 |
836 / 1794 |
809 / 1619 |
52. |
Brett Cameron |
, |
1478 |
M |
31 |
21:54 |
:20 |
208 / 359 |
837 / 1794 |
810 / 1619 |
53. |
Tom Burke |
, |
1477 |
M |
39 |
22:08 |
:20 |
161 / 285 |
865 / 1794 |
838 / 1619 |
54. |
Amina Saleh |
, |
1546 |
F |
29 |
22:14 |
:20 |
4 / 32 |
877 / 1794 |
29 / 175 |
55. |
Chris Stone |
, |
1549 |
M |
43 |
22:17 |
:20 |
93 / 203 |
880 / 1794 |
851 / 1619 |
56. |
Trevor Warren |
, |
1554 |
M |
31 |
22:38 |
:20 |
224 / 359 |
924 / 1794 |
891 / 1619 |
57. |
Christopher Yob |
, |
1560 |
M |
59 |
22:39 |
:20 |
14 / 38 |
928 / 1794 |
895 / 1619 |
58. |
Micheal Rennock |
, |
1540 |
M |
37 |
22:42 |
:20 |
168 / 285 |
933 / 1794 |
900 / 1619 |
59. |
Adam Clements |
, |
1481 |
M |
25 |
22:45 |
:20 |
181 / 302 |
941 / 1794 |
907 / 1619 |
60. |
Matthew Runte |
, |
1545 |
M |
38 |
23:05 |
:21 |
181 / 285 |
979 / 1794 |
943 / 1619 |
61. |
Kyle Evans |
, |
1495 |
M |
31 |
23:09 |
:21 |
232 / 359 |
989 / 1794 |
951 / 1619 |
62. |
Montgomery Kirkpatrick |
, |
1516 |
M |
51 |
23:29 |
:21 |
39 / 79 |
1028 / 1794 |
988 / 1619 |
63. |
Garrett Fleury |
, |
1497 |
M |
45 |
23:35 |
:21 |
72 / 135 |
1041 / 1794 |
1001 / 1619 |
64. |
Jay Hagen |
, |
1503 |
M |
52 |
23:48 |
:21 |
42 / 79 |
1061 / 1794 |
1019 / 1619 |
65. |
Craig Patterson |
, |
1537 |
M |
47 |
23:58 |
:21 |
73 / 135 |
1069 / 1794 |
1027 / 1619 |
66. |
Ryan Klang |
, |
1517 |
M |
34 |
24:01 |
:21 |
251 / 359 |
1078 / 1794 |
1035 / 1619 |
67. |
Luke Sampson |
, |
1547 |
M |
34 |
24:02 |
:21 |
252 / 359 |
1079 / 1794 |
1036 / 1619 |
68. |
Brian O'Brien |
, |
1530 |
M |
40 |
24:07 |
:21 |
111 / 203 |
1087 / 1794 |
1041 / 1619 |
69. |
Bobby Crawford |
, |
1487 |
M |
47 |
24:09 |
:21 |
75 / 135 |
1092 / 1794 |
1046 / 1619 |
70. |
Brian McMahon |
, |
1526 |
M |
51 |
24:18 |
:22 |
48 / 79 |
1104 / 1794 |
1057 / 1619 |
71. |
Tyler Renner |
, |
1539 |
M |
46 |
24:39 |
:22 |
77 / 135 |
1133 / 1794 |
1078 / 1619 |
72. |
Steven Yeutter |
, |
1558 |
M |
53 |
24:40 |
:22 |
50 / 79 |
1135 / 1794 |
1080 / 1619 |
73. |
Matt Briones |
, |
1476 |
M |
30 |
25:23 |
:23 |
266 / 359 |
1185 / 1794 |
1125 / 1619 |
74. |
Odin Nelson |
, |
1529 |
M |
49 |
25:34 |
:23 |
85 / 135 |
1198 / 1794 |
1136 / 1619 |
75. |
Adam Jones |
, |
1513 |
M |
30 |
26:04 |
:23 |
275 / 359 |
1240 / 1794 |
1168 / 1619 |
76. |
John Gorman |
, |
1501 |
M |
39 |
26:05 |
:23 |
215 / 285 |
1245 / 1794 |
1173 / 1619 |
77. |
Alan Heddings |
, |
1505 |
M |
45 |
26:10 |
:23 |
90 / 135 |
1249 / 1794 |
1176 / 1619 |
78. |
Paul Atwater |
, |
1465 |
M |
42 |
26:15 |
:23 |
134 / 203 |
1255 / 1794 |
1181 / 1619 |
79. |
Derek Porter |
, |
1538 |
M |
43 |
26:22 |
:23 |
135 / 203 |
1262 / 1794 |
1187 / 1619 |
80. |
Josh Gibbs |
, |
1499 |
M |
40 |
27:23 |
:24 |
144 / 203 |
1337 / 1794 |
1250 / 1619 |
81. |
Steve Bernocco |
, |
1473 |
M |
54 |
28:41 |
:25 |
61 / 79 |
1406 / 1794 |
1308 / 1619 |
82. |
Bill Lundquist |
, |
1520 |
M |
42 |
29:03 |
:26 |
156 / 203 |
1419 / 1794 |
1321 / 1619 |
83. |
Harold Scoggins |
, |
1548 |
M |
50 |
29:19 |
:26 |
62 / 79 |
1431 / 1794 |
1329 / 1619 |
84. |
Aaron York |
, |
1561 |
M |
26 |
30:07 |
:27 |
268 / 302 |
1461 / 1794 |
1355 / 1619 |
85. |
Jon Goins |
, |
1500 |
M |
41 |
32:25 |
:29 |
172 / 203 |
1533 / 1794 |
1413 / 1619 |
86. |
Tony Olmstead |
, |
1534 |
M |
48 |
34:45 |
:31 |
118 / 135 |
1597 / 1794 |
1467 / 1619 |
87. |
Russ Cramer |
, |
1486 |
M |
42 |
37:13 |
:33 |
187 / 203 |
1654 / 1794 |
1517 / 1619 |
88. |
Isaac Rivera |
, |
1543 |
M |
34 |
38:34 |
:34 |
346 / 359 |
1669 / 1794 |
1529 / 1619 |
89. |
Travis O'Connor |
, |
1531 |
M |
44 |
38:42 |
:34 |
190 / 203 |
1672 / 1794 |
1531 / 1619 |
90. |
Mike Washington |
, |
1555 |
M |
53 |
40:18 |
:36 |
74 / 79 |
1691 / 1794 |
1545 / 1619 |
Team Name: Sedro-Woolley Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Megan Guard-Lilley |
, |
1563 |
F |
32 |
32:00 |
:28 |
29 / 38 |
1519 / 1794 |
116 / 175 |
2. |
Ariel Wesson |
, |
1564 |
F |
34 |
38:43 |
:34 |
34 / 38 |
1673 / 1794 |
142 / 175 |
Team Name: Seeley Lake Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Shawn Ellinghouse |
, |
1565 |
M |
41 |
27:26 |
:24 |
145 / 203 |
1344 / 1794 |
1255 / 1619 |
2. |
Kristy Pohlman |
, |
1566 |
F |
34 |
36:45 |
:32 |
33 / 38 |
1647 / 1794 |
136 / 175 |
Team Name: Selkirk Fire and Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Britian Whitley |
, |
1569 |
M |
30 |
15:48 |
:14 |
28 / 359 |
110 / 1794 |
109 / 1619 |
2. |
Allo Pucci |
, |
1568 |
M |
41 |
17:19 |
:16 |
23 / 203 |
222 / 1794 |
220 / 1619 |
3. |
Ethan Colby |
, |
1567 |
M |
25 |
28:51 |
:26 |
258 / 302 |
1413 / 1794 |
1315 / 1619 |
Team Name: Shell Puget Sound Refinery |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Duane Dent |
, |
1570 |
M |
40 |
28:59 |
:26 |
155 / 203 |
1416 / 1794 |
1318 / 1619 |
Team Name: Sheridan Fire District |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Trevor Storms |
, |
1574 |
M |
26 |
27:06 |
:24 |
244 / 302 |
1317 / 1794 |
1233 / 1619 |
Team Name: Shoreline Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Mark Merlino |
, |
1582 |
M |
45 |
15:03 |
:14 |
4 / 135 |
62 / 1794 |
62 / 1619 |
2. |
Steve Anderson |
, |
1575 |
M |
41 |
17:25 |
:16 |
25 / 203 |
231 / 1794 |
229 / 1619 |
3. |
Mark Foster |
, |
1578 |
M |
45 |
17:40 |
:16 |
15 / 135 |
260 / 1794 |
257 / 1619 |
4. |
Brett Defenbaugh |
, |
1577 |
M |
42 |
18:54 |
:17 |
44 / 203 |
433 / 1794 |
425 / 1619 |
5. |
Terrance Lewis |
, |
1580 |
M |
29 |
20:21 |
:18 |
129 / 302 |
642 / 1794 |
626 / 1619 |
6. |
Mike Mentzos |
, |
1581 |
M |
32 |
23:04 |
:21 |
230 / 359 |
978 / 1794 |
942 / 1619 |
7. |
Rodney Harrington |
, |
1579 |
M |
39 |
23:35 |
:21 |
192 / 285 |
1043 / 1794 |
1003 / 1619 |
8. |
Michelle Pidduck |
, |
1584 |
F |
44 |
26:32 |
:24 |
12 / 25 |
1280 / 1794 |
81 / 175 |
Team Name: Sisters Country Firefighters |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
David Keller |
, |
1594 |
M |
37 |
15:45 |
:14 |
24 / 285 |
108 / 1794 |
107 / 1619 |
2. |
Spencer Cashwell |
, |
1587 |
M |
38 |
19:10 |
:17 |
91 / 285 |
478 / 1794 |
469 / 1619 |
3. |
Tom Clawson |
, |
1588 |
M |
39 |
19:37 |
:18 |
104 / 285 |
536 / 1794 |
525 / 1619 |
4. |
Joseph Hester |
, |
1593 |
M |
20 |
20:04 |
:18 |
63 / 178 |
597 / 1794 |
582 / 1619 |
5. |
Ryan Ahrendt |
, |
1585 |
M |
32 |
20:40 |
:18 |
172 / 359 |
690 / 1794 |
671 / 1619 |
6. |
Clayton Darst |
, |
1590 |
M |
18 |
20:58 |
:19 |
8 / 26 |
731 / 1794 |
710 / 1619 |
7. |
Travis Bootes |
, |
1586 |
M |
25 |
22:50 |
:20 |
185 / 302 |
952 / 1794 |
918 / 1619 |
8. |
Damon Frutos |
, |
1592 |
M |
41 |
25:58 |
:23 |
129 / 203 |
1231 / 1794 |
1160 / 1619 |
9. |
Ron Ketchum |
, |
1595 |
M |
60 |
27:20 |
:24 |
7 / 10 |
1331 / 1794 |
1244 / 1619 |
10. |
Sam Utley |
, |
1597 |
M |
26 |
28:59 |
:26 |
260 / 302 |
1415 / 1794 |
1317 / 1619 |
11. |
Christiana Davis |
, |
1591 |
F |
21 |
29:15 |
:26 |
9 / 22 |
1427 / 1794 |
101 / 175 |
12. |
Tim Craig |
, |
1589 |
M |
39 |
29:29 |
:26 |
245 / 285 |
1437 / 1794 |
1335 / 1619 |
13. |
Clinton Weaver |
, |
1598 |
M |
57 |
31:54 |
:28 |
29 / 38 |
1513 / 1794 |
1402 / 1619 |
Team Name: Skagit County FPD #8 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Pete Naylor |
, |
1602 |
M |
42 |
27:47 |
:25 |
149 / 203 |
1360 / 1794 |
1271 / 1619 |
2. |
Mikee McKeon |
, |
1601 |
M |
35 |
30:47 |
:27 |
252 / 285 |
1483 / 1794 |
1375 / 1619 |
3. |
Gerard Bawyn |
, |
1600 |
F |
55 |
44:15 |
:39 |
4 / 5 |
1716 / 1794 |
150 / 175 |
Team Name: Skagit Fire District #6 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Nathaniel Cook |
, |
1603 |
M |
30 |
21:33 |
:19 |
196 / 359 |
793 / 1794 |
771 / 1619 |
Team Name: Snohomish County Fire District #15 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Nicholas Harker |
, |
1604 |
M |
25 |
27:30 |
:24 |
251 / 302 |
1346 / 1794 |
1257 / 1619 |
Team Name: Snohomish County Fire District #28 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
John Lashelle |
, |
1607 |
M |
33 |
1:12:41 |
1:04 |
358 / 359 |
1785 / 1794 |
1613 / 1619 |
Team Name: Snohomish County Fire District #4 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Karl Jacobsen |
, |
1610 |
M |
27 |
25:41 |
:23 |
232 / 302 |
1208 / 1794 |
1145 / 1619 |
2. |
Timothy Dowdy |
, |
1609 |
M |
45 |
31:08 |
:28 |
106 / 135 |
1491 / 1794 |
1383 / 1619 |
Team Name: Snohomish County Fire District #5 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Joel Martin |
, |
1619 |
M |
43 |
16:53 |
:15 |
20 / 203 |
186 / 1794 |
185 / 1619 |
2. |
Jason Gwilt |
, |
1615 |
M |
39 |
18:23 |
:16 |
73 / 285 |
363 / 1794 |
356 / 1619 |
3. |
Jordan Matzelle |
, |
1620 |
M |
20 |
18:37 |
:17 |
41 / 178 |
389 / 1794 |
382 / 1619 |
4. |
Eric Shaeffer |
, |
1621 |
M |
29 |
19:17 |
:17 |
102 / 302 |
494 / 1794 |
485 / 1619 |
5. |
Andrew Stebliy |
, |
1622 |
M |
21 |
19:42 |
:18 |
58 / 178 |
550 / 1794 |
536 / 1619 |
6. |
Tim Bergman |
, |
1614 |
M |
34 |
20:45 |
:19 |
175 / 359 |
702 / 1794 |
683 / 1619 |
7. |
Brenden Hancock |
, |
1617 |
M |
24 |
20:47 |
:19 |
74 / 178 |
711 / 1794 |
692 / 1619 |
8. |
Jason Allen |
, |
1613 |
M |
35 |
23:14 |
:21 |
184 / 285 |
1000 / 1794 |
962 / 1619 |
9. |
Shawn Halpin |
, |
1616 |
M |
40 |
25:35 |
:23 |
125 / 203 |
1200 / 1794 |
1138 / 1619 |
Team Name: Snohomish County Fire District #7 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Tyler Compton |
, |
1623 |
M |
25 |
12:33 |
:11 |
2 / 302 |
9 / 1794 |
9 / 1619 |
2. |
Matt Nuttbrock |
, |
1627 |
M |
46 |
20:14 |
:18 |
40 / 135 |
622 / 1794 |
606 / 1619 |
3. |
Billy Ekse |
, |
1624 |
M |
42 |
20:20 |
:18 |
68 / 203 |
640 / 1794 |
624 / 1619 |
4. |
Samuel Langheld |
, |
1626 |
M |
33 |
21:43 |
:19 |
200 / 359 |
806 / 1794 |
784 / 1619 |
5. |
Joe Pereira |
, |
1628 |
M |
34 |
23:28 |
:21 |
239 / 359 |
1024 / 1794 |
984 / 1619 |
6. |
Jessica Hanna |
, |
1625 |
F |
31 |
24:58 |
:22 |
18 / 38 |
1151 / 1794 |
56 / 175 |
Team Name: Snoqualmie Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Matthew Mundy |
, |
1633 |
M |
33 |
20:16 |
:18 |
158 / 359 |
625 / 1794 |
609 / 1619 |
2. |
Benjamin Parker |
, |
1634 |
M |
41 |
24:18 |
:22 |
113 / 203 |
1103 / 1794 |
1056 / 1619 |
3. |
Mike Wallace |
, |
1635 |
M |
48 |
26:05 |
:23 |
88 / 135 |
1242 / 1794 |
1170 / 1619 |
4. |
Lorrie Jones |
, |
1631 |
F |
44 |
27:50 |
:25 |
15 / 25 |
1363 / 1794 |
90 / 175 |
5. |
Joshua Houston |
, |
1630 |
M |
37 |
30:30 |
:27 |
248 / 285 |
1472 / 1794 |
1365 / 1619 |
6. |
Paul Marrero |
, |
1632 |
M |
48 |
31:03 |
:27 |
104 / 135 |
1487 / 1794 |
1379 / 1619 |
7. |
Alastair Harper |
, |
1629 |
M |
47 |
31:49 |
:28 |
110 / 135 |
1512 / 1794 |
1401 / 1619 |
Team Name: South Bay Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Anson Friar |
, |
1638 |
M |
34 |
18:50 |
:17 |
112 / 359 |
421 / 1794 |
413 / 1619 |
2. |
Kaleb Wilson |
, |
1649 |
M |
27 |
19:09 |
:17 |
99 / 302 |
473 / 1794 |
464 / 1619 |
3. |
Zachary Skorna |
, |
1646 |
M |
22 |
22:25 |
:20 |
96 / 178 |
895 / 1794 |
865 / 1619 |
4. |
Jess Pagoria |
, |
1645 |
F |
32 |
24:02 |
:21 |
14 / 38 |
1082 / 1794 |
44 / 175 |
5. |
Travis Osborne |
, |
1644 |
M |
30 |
24:04 |
:21 |
253 / 359 |
1084 / 1794 |
1040 / 1619 |
6. |
Aubrey Stoda |
, |
1647 |
F |
34 |
24:19 |
:22 |
17 / 38 |
1106 / 1794 |
48 / 175 |
7. |
Jeremy McLellan |
, |
1643 |
M |
40 |
30:05 |
:27 |
162 / 203 |
1459 / 1794 |
1353 / 1619 |
8. |
Brent McBride |
, |
1642 |
M |
33 |
30:46 |
:27 |
316 / 359 |
1481 / 1794 |
1373 / 1619 |
9. |
Jacob Zvirzdys |
, |
1650 |
M |
28 |
37:22 |
:33 |
290 / 302 |
1656 / 1794 |
1519 / 1619 |
10. |
Tom Williams |
, |
1648 |
M |
40 |
37:48 |
:33 |
188 / 203 |
1659 / 1794 |
1522 / 1619 |
11. |
Ben Dicke |
, |
1636 |
M |
40 |
40:01 |
:35 |
191 / 203 |
1685 / 1794 |
1540 / 1619 |
12. |
Brandon Lemay |
, |
1641 |
M |
40 |
42:36 |
:38 |
196 / 203 |
1709 / 1794 |
1562 / 1619 |
13. |
Diana Estrada |
, |
1637 |
F |
22 |
48:39 |
:43 |
18 / 22 |
1742 / 1794 |
159 / 175 |
Team Name: South Bend Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Todd Parkins |
, |
1651 |
M |
36 |
40:05 |
:35 |
275 / 285 |
1688 / 1794 |
1542 / 1619 |
Team Name: South King Fire & Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Joseph Suver |
, |
1652 |
M |
58 |
30:05 |
:27 |
27 / 38 |
1460 / 1794 |
1354 / 1619 |
Team Name: South Kitsap Fire & Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Cody Baker |
, |
1654 |
M |
29 |
14:49 |
:13 |
12 / 302 |
49 / 1794 |
49 / 1619 |
2. |
Scott Gammill |
, |
1657 |
M |
45 |
16:46 |
:15 |
11 / 135 |
178 / 1794 |
177 / 1619 |
3. |
Nick Fenton |
, |
1656 |
M |
27 |
17:19 |
:16 |
54 / 302 |
220 / 1794 |
218 / 1619 |
4. |
Robert Jones |
, |
1658 |
M |
34 |
18:26 |
:17 |
98 / 359 |
370 / 1794 |
363 / 1619 |
5. |
Jesse Pingeon |
, |
1663 |
M |
34 |
20:00 |
:18 |
149 / 359 |
587 / 1794 |
573 / 1619 |
6. |
Glenn Pappuleas |
, |
1662 |
M |
50 |
20:18 |
:18 |
20 / 79 |
634 / 1794 |
618 / 1619 |
7. |
Leif Anderson |
, |
1653 |
M |
36 |
20:37 |
:18 |
127 / 285 |
680 / 1794 |
663 / 1619 |
8. |
Randy Eaton |
, |
1655 |
M |
46 |
23:06 |
:21 |
66 / 135 |
982 / 1794 |
946 / 1619 |
9. |
David McCarthy |
, |
1661 |
M |
40 |
25:20 |
:23 |
122 / 203 |
1180 / 1794 |
1121 / 1619 |
10. |
Steve Wright |
, |
1665 |
M |
53 |
26:24 |
:23 |
59 / 79 |
1267 / 1794 |
1192 / 1619 |
11. |
Mike Kehl |
, |
1659 |
M |
47 |
26:39 |
:24 |
95 / 135 |
1288 / 1794 |
1206 / 1619 |
12. |
Edward Seibold |
, |
1664 |
M |
54 |
34:08 |
:30 |
70 / 79 |
1586 / 1794 |
1459 / 1619 |
Team Name: South Lake Tahoe Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Leslie Asbury |
, |
1666 |
F |
41 |
27:06 |
:24 |
14 / 25 |
1319 / 1794 |
85 / 175 |
Team Name: South Lane County Fire and Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Grant Kelly |
, |
1670 |
M |
25 |
17:16 |
:16 |
53 / 302 |
217 / 1794 |
216 / 1619 |
2. |
Clifton Horton |
, |
1668 |
M |
38 |
19:12 |
:17 |
92 / 285 |
482 / 1794 |
473 / 1619 |
3. |
Tanner Lambe |
, |
1671 |
M |
23 |
23:02 |
:21 |
107 / 178 |
973 / 1794 |
937 / 1619 |
4. |
Michelle Perin |
, |
1674 |
F |
40 |
25:30 |
:23 |
9 / 25 |
1191 / 1794 |
62 / 175 |
5. |
Dennis Miles |
, |
1673 |
M |
32 |
25:38 |
:23 |
272 / 359 |
1204 / 1794 |
1142 / 1619 |
6. |
Tessa Horton |
, |
1669 |
F |
34 |
33:10 |
:29 |
32 / 38 |
1560 / 1794 |
125 / 175 |
7. |
Douglas Lyda |
, |
1672 |
M |
38 |
38:36 |
:34 |
271 / 285 |
1670 / 1794 |
1530 / 1619 |
8. |
Justin Baird |
, |
1667 |
M |
38 |
1:00:29 |
:53 |
283 / 285 |
1771 / 1794 |
1604 / 1619 |
Team Name: South Pierce Fire and Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Joshua Seeley |
, |
1676 |
M |
23 |
31:28 |
:28 |
150 / 178 |
1499 / 1794 |
1388 / 1619 |
2. |
Tony Vo |
, |
1677 |
M |
44 |
45:52 |
:40 |
199 / 203 |
1729 / 1794 |
1573 / 1619 |
3. |
Tim Pollock |
, |
1675 |
M |
30 |
55:11 |
:48 |
354 / 359 |
1761 / 1794 |
1598 / 1619 |
Team Name: South Whatcom Fire Authority |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Peter Ellis |
, |
9 |
M |
31 |
12:17 |
:11 |
3 / 359 |
6 / 1794 |
6 / 1619 |
2. |
Sam Brown |
, |
1681 |
M |
29 |
14:54 |
:13 |
14 / 302 |
55 / 1794 |
55 / 1619 |
3. |
Lane Cromelin |
, |
1682 |
M |
26 |
15:42 |
:14 |
30 / 302 |
102 / 1794 |
101 / 1619 |
4. |
Jordan Warren |
, |
1690 |
M |
22 |
16:52 |
:15 |
14 / 178 |
185 / 1794 |
184 / 1619 |
5. |
Brian Hackett |
, |
1683 |
M |
30 |
18:11 |
:16 |
82 / 359 |
321 / 1794 |
316 / 1619 |
6. |
Zackary Balonick |
, |
1678 |
M |
24 |
18:14 |
:16 |
30 / 178 |
339 / 1794 |
332 / 1619 |
7. |
Lucas Huyber |
, |
1684 |
M |
22 |
19:05 |
:17 |
48 / 178 |
460 / 1794 |
451 / 1619 |
8. |
Ryan Roy |
, |
1688 |
M |
42 |
19:07 |
:17 |
51 / 203 |
471 / 1794 |
462 / 1619 |
9. |
Nicholas Van Maren |
, |
1689 |
M |
23 |
20:13 |
:18 |
67 / 178 |
618 / 1794 |
603 / 1619 |
10. |
Jeremy Rosenau |
, |
1687 |
M |
21 |
20:22 |
:18 |
69 / 178 |
645 / 1794 |
629 / 1619 |
11. |
Levi Wigg |
, |
1691 |
M |
22 |
22:05 |
:20 |
89 / 178 |
860 / 1794 |
833 / 1619 |
12. |
David Ralston |
, |
1686 |
M |
58 |
23:22 |
:21 |
16 / 38 |
1014 / 1794 |
976 / 1619 |
13. |
Carmella Bauman |
, |
1680 |
F |
33 |
26:26 |
:23 |
22 / 38 |
1271 / 1794 |
77 / 175 |
14. |
Nolan Barber |
, |
1679 |
M |
31 |
26:55 |
:24 |
284 / 359 |
1304 / 1794 |
1222 / 1619 |
15. |
Robert Mittendorf |
, |
1685 |
M |
57 |
40:47 |
:36 |
34 / 38 |
1694 / 1794 |
1548 / 1619 |
Team Name: South Whidbey Fire EMS |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jon Gabelein |
, |
1692 |
M |
40 |
25:28 |
:23 |
124 / 203 |
1186 / 1794 |
1126 / 1619 |
2. |
Ashley Taylor |
, |
1694 |
F |
24 |
1:10:29 |
1:02 |
22 / 22 |
1784 / 1794 |
172 / 175 |
Team Name: Sparks Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Darin Berry |
, |
1695 |
M |
37 |
15:00 |
:14 |
9 / 285 |
59 / 1794 |
59 / 1619 |
2. |
Jacob Palmer |
, |
1697 |
M |
44 |
15:59 |
:14 |
11 / 203 |
120 / 1794 |
119 / 1619 |
3. |
Joe Vanwalraven |
, |
1699 |
M |
30 |
17:59 |
:16 |
75 / 359 |
299 / 1794 |
296 / 1619 |
4. |
James Kindness |
, |
1696 |
M |
48 |
18:29 |
:17 |
21 / 135 |
376 / 1794 |
369 / 1619 |
5. |
Jarrod Stewart |
, |
1698 |
M |
34 |
21:25 |
:19 |
190 / 359 |
780 / 1794 |
758 / 1619 |
Team Name: Spokane City Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Nick Wilson |
, |
1710 |
M |
33 |
18:47 |
:17 |
109 / 359 |
415 / 1794 |
408 / 1619 |
2. |
Eric Miller |
, |
1706 |
M |
30 |
21:10 |
:19 |
183 / 359 |
755 / 1794 |
733 / 1619 |
3. |
Jeff Webb |
, |
1709 |
M |
51 |
21:29 |
:19 |
29 / 79 |
789 / 1794 |
767 / 1619 |
4. |
Joseph Desjardin |
, |
1701 |
M |
28 |
21:51 |
:19 |
163 / 302 |
827 / 1794 |
801 / 1619 |
5. |
Scott Butler |
, |
1700 |
M |
45 |
22:28 |
:20 |
60 / 135 |
904 / 1794 |
873 / 1619 |
6. |
Shayne Gruenig |
, |
1703 |
M |
38 |
22:53 |
:20 |
174 / 285 |
957 / 1794 |
923 / 1619 |
7. |
Scott Hare |
, |
1704 |
M |
24 |
23:07 |
:21 |
109 / 178 |
984 / 1794 |
947 / 1619 |
8. |
Brock Douglas |
, |
1702 |
M |
28 |
23:45 |
:21 |
202 / 302 |
1055 / 1794 |
1013 / 1619 |
9. |
Matt Kronvall |
, |
1705 |
M |
27 |
35:31 |
:31 |
282 / 302 |
1616 / 1794 |
1484 / 1619 |
10. |
Lee Venning |
, |
1708 |
M |
33 |
36:08 |
:32 |
339 / 359 |
1630 / 1794 |
1495 / 1619 |
11. |
Kelly Smith |
, |
1707 |
F |
56 |
37:49 |
:33 |
3 / 5 |
1660 / 1794 |
138 / 175 |
Team Name: Spokane County Fire District #10 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jacob Coffman |
, |
1713 |
M |
25 |
21:03 |
:19 |
146 / 302 |
741 / 1794 |
719 / 1619 |
2. |
Rob Sayers |
, |
1727 |
M |
46 |
21:54 |
:20 |
54 / 135 |
838 / 1794 |
811 / 1619 |
3. |
Kjell Anderson |
, |
1711 |
M |
50 |
23:45 |
:21 |
41 / 79 |
1056 / 1794 |
1014 / 1619 |
4. |
Derek Edwards |
, |
1714 |
M |
20 |
26:42 |
:24 |
132 / 178 |
1289 / 1794 |
1207 / 1619 |
5. |
Brandon Stalker |
, |
1731 |
M |
21 |
28:12 |
:25 |
140 / 178 |
1381 / 1794 |
1285 / 1619 |
6. |
Michael Rideout |
, |
1725 |
M |
27 |
30:53 |
:27 |
272 / 302 |
1485 / 1794 |
1377 / 1619 |
7. |
Sarah Specht |
, |
1730 |
F |
32 |
32:10 |
:28 |
30 / 38 |
1524 / 1794 |
117 / 175 |
8. |
Brandon Morscheck |
, |
1720 |
M |
21 |
32:20 |
:29 |
155 / 178 |
1531 / 1794 |
1411 / 1619 |
9. |
Mark Newman |
, |
1722 |
M |
24 |
34:51 |
:31 |
161 / 178 |
1599 / 1794 |
1468 / 1619 |
10. |
Sean McColgin |
, |
1719 |
M |
26 |
36:23 |
:32 |
286 / 302 |
1638 / 1794 |
1503 / 1619 |
11. |
Gordon Hester |
, |
1715 |
M |
49 |
37:19 |
:33 |
124 / 135 |
1655 / 1794 |
1518 / 1619 |
12. |
Christina Quintero |
, |
1724 |
F |
38 |
39:22 |
:35 |
26 / 31 |
1682 / 1794 |
145 / 175 |
13. |
Shyann Morton |
, |
1721 |
F |
20 |
56:03 |
:49 |
20 / 22 |
1763 / 1794 |
165 / 175 |
14. |
Jamie Kavanaugh |
, |
1717 |
F |
25 |
1:01:52 |
:54 |
32 / 32 |
1772 / 1794 |
168 / 175 |
15. |
Ricky Kelly |
, |
1718 |
M |
39 |
1:03:27 |
:56 |
285 / 285 |
1775 / 1794 |
1607 / 1619 |
Team Name: Spokane County Fire District #3 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Tyler Nyman |
, |
1738 |
M |
25 |
21:09 |
:19 |
151 / 302 |
753 / 1794 |
731 / 1619 |
2. |
Travis Devine |
, |
1733 |
M |
25 |
28:22 |
:25 |
256 / 302 |
1386 / 1794 |
1289 / 1619 |
3. |
Alex Turner |
, |
1739 |
M |
21 |
30:26 |
:27 |
146 / 178 |
1470 / 1794 |
1363 / 1619 |
4. |
Brian Mangis |
, |
1736 |
M |
23 |
31:44 |
:28 |
154 / 178 |
1508 / 1794 |
1397 / 1619 |
5. |
Tylor Marcotte |
, |
1737 |
M |
27 |
33:31 |
:30 |
276 / 302 |
1572 / 1794 |
1446 / 1619 |
6. |
Arron Hess |
, |
1734 |
M |
29 |
50:14 |
:44 |
299 / 302 |
1747 / 1794 |
1588 / 1619 |
7. |
Thom Long |
, |
1735 |
M |
48 |
51:20 |
:45 |
132 / 135 |
1748 / 1794 |
1589 / 1619 |
8. |
Anastasia Walsh |
, |
1740 |
F |
23 |
51:54 |
:46 |
19 / 22 |
1751 / 1794 |
160 / 175 |
Team Name: Spokane County Fire District #4 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Greg Rehn |
, |
1745 |
M |
40 |
18:42 |
:17 |
37 / 203 |
403 / 1794 |
396 / 1619 |
2. |
Bryan Avante |
, |
1741 |
M |
35 |
22:51 |
:20 |
173 / 285 |
954 / 1794 |
920 / 1619 |
3. |
Robert Pilkinton |
, |
1744 |
M |
48 |
26:20 |
:23 |
93 / 135 |
1261 / 1794 |
1186 / 1619 |
4. |
Darrin Jacobs |
, |
1742 |
M |
44 |
41:26 |
:37 |
193 / 203 |
1700 / 1794 |
1553 / 1619 |
Team Name: Spokane County Fire District #9 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Rian Colt |
, |
1750 |
M |
33 |
16:23 |
:15 |
35 / 359 |
145 / 1794 |
144 / 1619 |
2. |
Taylor Kreutz |
, |
1754 |
M |
25 |
17:07 |
:15 |
48 / 302 |
202 / 1794 |
201 / 1619 |
3. |
Daniel Fry |
, |
1752 |
M |
29 |
18:11 |
:16 |
75 / 302 |
323 / 1794 |
318 / 1619 |
4. |
Theodore Christensen |
, |
1749 |
M |
27 |
21:37 |
:19 |
161 / 302 |
803 / 1794 |
781 / 1619 |
5. |
Sam McKoon |
, |
1755 |
M |
39 |
28:31 |
:25 |
237 / 285 |
1394 / 1794 |
1297 / 1619 |
6. |
Jon Keller |
, |
1753 |
M |
34 |
30:15 |
:27 |
313 / 359 |
1465 / 1794 |
1358 / 1619 |
Team Name: Spokane Valley Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Joshua Loftin |
, |
1760 |
M |
36 |
16:27 |
:15 |
40 / 285 |
152 / 1794 |
151 / 1619 |
2. |
Brad Huffman |
, |
1758 |
M |
28 |
17:46 |
:16 |
65 / 302 |
273 / 1794 |
270 / 1619 |
3. |
Dan Ward |
, |
1761 |
M |
42 |
19:04 |
:17 |
46 / 203 |
457 / 1794 |
448 / 1619 |
4. |
Paul Haller |
, |
1757 |
M |
25 |
24:32 |
:22 |
212 / 302 |
1122 / 1794 |
1068 / 1619 |
5. |
Shane Wharton |
, |
1762 |
M |
36 |
26:05 |
:23 |
214 / 285 |
1243 / 1794 |
1171 / 1619 |
6. |
Joseph Kopp |
, |
1759 |
M |
42 |
28:04 |
:25 |
151 / 203 |
1377 / 1794 |
1283 / 1619 |
Team Name: St. Helena Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Ryan Smithers |
, |
1764 |
M |
27 |
21:06 |
:19 |
148 / 302 |
745 / 1794 |
723 / 1619 |
Team Name: St. Maries Fire Protection District |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Ronald Dickerson |
, |
1765 |
M |
48 |
31:36 |
:28 |
108 / 135 |
1504 / 1794 |
1393 / 1619 |
Team Name: St. Marys Township Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Joe Frilling |
, |
1766 |
M |
36 |
59:08 |
:52 |
282 / 285 |
1770 / 1794 |
1603 / 1619 |
Team Name: Stayton Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
William Comerford |
, |
1769 |
M |
21 |
18:19 |
:16 |
34 / 178 |
357 / 1794 |
350 / 1619 |
2. |
Byron Brown |
, |
1768 |
M |
32 |
28:01 |
:25 |
297 / 359 |
1372 / 1794 |
1279 / 1619 |
3. |
Brennan Baker |
, |
1767 |
M |
41 |
34:54 |
:31 |
183 / 203 |
1600 / 1794 |
1469 / 1619 |
Team Name: Steese Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Cody Carlson |
, |
1770 |
M |
19 |
18:33 |
:17 |
4 / 26 |
382 / 1794 |
375 / 1619 |
2. |
Collin Hagerty |
, |
1771 |
M |
21 |
25:17 |
:22 |
123 / 178 |
1176 / 1794 |
1118 / 1619 |
3. |
Ethan Reyes |
, |
1772 |
M |
19 |
40:22 |
:36 |
24 / 26 |
1692 / 1794 |
1546 / 1619 |
Team Name: Stevens County Fire District 1 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Greg Nowak |
, |
1776 |
M |
49 |
21:59 |
:20 |
55 / 135 |
849 / 1794 |
822 / 1619 |
2. |
Alex Sharp |
, |
1777 |
M |
46 |
25:18 |
:22 |
84 / 135 |
1178 / 1794 |
1120 / 1619 |
3. |
Ken Torno |
, |
1779 |
M |
52 |
25:54 |
:23 |
55 / 79 |
1227 / 1794 |
1156 / 1619 |
4. |
Eliseo Hernandez |
, |
1774 |
M |
48 |
26:15 |
:23 |
92 / 135 |
1256 / 1794 |
1182 / 1619 |
5. |
Brian Hansen |
, |
1773 |
M |
48 |
36:33 |
:32 |
122 / 135 |
1642 / 1794 |
1507 / 1619 |
6. |
Mark Sheldon |
, |
1778 |
M |
46 |
42:41 |
:38 |
130 / 135 |
1710 / 1794 |
1563 / 1619 |
7. |
Julie Johns |
, |
1775 |
F |
38 |
43:56 |
:39 |
27 / 31 |
1715 / 1794 |
149 / 175 |
Team Name: Sunland Park Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Dennis Schoen Jr |
, |
1780 |
M |
39 |
37:50 |
:33 |
270 / 285 |
1661 / 1794 |
1523 / 1619 |
Team Name: Sunnyside Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
David Riddle |
, |
1785 |
M |
29 |
22:33 |
:20 |
176 / 302 |
916 / 1794 |
884 / 1619 |
2. |
Chelsea Garcia |
, |
1783 |
F |
24 |
26:07 |
:23 |
4 / 22 |
1246 / 1794 |
73 / 175 |
3. |
Aj Barrera |
, |
1781 |
M |
33 |
26:23 |
:23 |
277 / 359 |
1263 / 1794 |
1188 / 1619 |
4. |
Bill Harris |
, |
1784 |
M |
40 |
33:12 |
:29 |
177 / 203 |
1563 / 1794 |
1438 / 1619 |
5. |
Antonio Castillo |
, |
1782 |
M |
43 |
34:04 |
:30 |
180 / 203 |
1583 / 1794 |
1456 / 1619 |
Team Name: Sunriver Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Austin Sharp |
, |
1793 |
M |
25 |
17:48 |
:16 |
66 / 302 |
278 / 1794 |
275 / 1619 |
2. |
Nic Newcomb |
, |
1791 |
M |
27 |
18:51 |
:17 |
93 / 302 |
423 / 1794 |
415 / 1619 |
3. |
Shane Haynes |
, |
1786 |
M |
26 |
19:29 |
:17 |
107 / 302 |
518 / 1794 |
508 / 1619 |
4. |
Charles Leifer |
, |
1790 |
M |
23 |
20:01 |
:18 |
62 / 178 |
588 / 1794 |
574 / 1619 |
5. |
Ross Keys |
, |
1789 |
M |
41 |
22:06 |
:20 |
89 / 203 |
861 / 1794 |
834 / 1619 |
6. |
Casey Johnson |
, |
1787 |
M |
36 |
22:13 |
:20 |
165 / 285 |
876 / 1794 |
848 / 1619 |
7. |
Trevor Zanella |
, |
1794 |
M |
24 |
22:54 |
:20 |
105 / 178 |
958 / 1794 |
924 / 1619 |
8. |
Steven Shafer |
, |
1792 |
M |
26 |
24:49 |
:22 |
220 / 302 |
1141 / 1794 |
1086 / 1619 |
9. |
Jeffrey Johnston |
, |
1788 |
M |
36 |
27:50 |
:25 |
230 / 285 |
1362 / 1794 |
1273 / 1619 |
Team Name: Tacoma Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Casey Novak |
, |
1811 |
M |
34 |
17:02 |
:15 |
49 / 359 |
196 / 1794 |
195 / 1619 |
2. |
Rick Stevens |
, |
1817 |
M |
37 |
17:09 |
:15 |
49 / 285 |
208 / 1794 |
207 / 1619 |
3. |
Dan Richter |
, |
1813 |
M |
27 |
17:55 |
:16 |
70 / 302 |
290 / 1794 |
287 / 1619 |
4. |
Alex Muenz |
, |
1808 |
M |
31 |
18:16 |
:16 |
86 / 359 |
345 / 1794 |
338 / 1619 |
5. |
Jonathan Quon |
, |
1812 |
M |
33 |
18:37 |
:17 |
101 / 359 |
387 / 1794 |
380 / 1619 |
6. |
Matthew Fleming |
, |
1803 |
M |
29 |
19:17 |
:17 |
103 / 302 |
495 / 1794 |
486 / 1619 |
7. |
Mandy Jacques |
, |
1806 |
F |
38 |
19:40 |
:18 |
5 / 31 |
544 / 1794 |
14 / 175 |
8. |
Ryan Colbo |
, |
1801 |
M |
28 |
20:01 |
:18 |
121 / 302 |
589 / 1794 |
575 / 1619 |
9. |
Albert Frank |
, |
1804 |
M |
52 |
20:22 |
:18 |
22 / 79 |
647 / 1794 |
631 / 1619 |
10. |
Wade Greatwood |
, |
1805 |
M |
30 |
20:32 |
:18 |
168 / 359 |
663 / 1794 |
647 / 1619 |
11. |
Robert Schiemer |
, |
1814 |
M |
39 |
21:07 |
:19 |
145 / 285 |
748 / 1794 |
726 / 1619 |
12. |
Nate Kaiel |
, |
1807 |
M |
22 |
21:47 |
:19 |
85 / 178 |
817 / 1794 |
792 / 1619 |
13. |
Ben Baker |
, |
1798 |
M |
23 |
21:50 |
:19 |
87 / 178 |
825 / 1794 |
799 / 1619 |
14. |
Patrick Noland |
, |
1810 |
M |
32 |
22:28 |
:20 |
218 / 359 |
902 / 1794 |
871 / 1619 |
15. |
Bryson Correa |
, |
1802 |
M |
31 |
22:48 |
:20 |
227 / 359 |
946 / 1794 |
912 / 1619 |
16. |
Nels Chandler |
, |
1799 |
M |
39 |
22:55 |
:20 |
176 / 285 |
962 / 1794 |
927 / 1619 |
17. |
Kenneth Stepien |
, |
1816 |
M |
27 |
23:14 |
:21 |
193 / 302 |
998 / 1794 |
960 / 1619 |
18. |
Janell Murry |
, |
1809 |
F |
28 |
23:25 |
:21 |
8 / 32 |
1019 / 1794 |
39 / 175 |
19. |
Ryan Anderson |
, |
1796 |
M |
42 |
25:11 |
:22 |
119 / 203 |
1167 / 1794 |
1109 / 1619 |
20. |
Alexandra Chapman |
, |
1800 |
F |
28 |
25:28 |
:23 |
11 / 32 |
1187 / 1794 |
61 / 175 |
21. |
Michael Steinhoff |
, |
1815 |
M |
27 |
25:51 |
:23 |
235 / 302 |
1224 / 1794 |
1155 / 1619 |
22. |
Bryan Baete |
, |
1797 |
M |
31 |
27:24 |
:24 |
291 / 359 |
1340 / 1794 |
1253 / 1619 |
Team Name: Team 13 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Wood Weiss |
, |
1822 |
M |
54 |
20:31 |
:18 |
23 / 79 |
662 / 1794 |
646 / 1619 |
2. |
Kellan Herndon |
, |
1820 |
M |
20 |
22:18 |
:20 |
93 / 178 |
885 / 1794 |
856 / 1619 |
3. |
Jeffrey Cobb |
, |
1818 |
M |
22 |
33:13 |
:29 |
157 / 178 |
1564 / 1794 |
1439 / 1619 |
4. |
Janey Dent |
, |
1819 |
F |
32 |
40:47 |
:36 |
35 / 38 |
1695 / 1794 |
147 / 175 |
Team Name: Templeton Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Haustin Morrison |
, |
1828 |
M |
22 |
14:08 |
:13 |
2 / 178 |
28 / 1794 |
28 / 1619 |
2. |
Daniel Burgess |
, |
1824 |
M |
23 |
21:28 |
:19 |
79 / 178 |
782 / 1794 |
760 / 1619 |
3. |
Craig Pennington |
, |
1829 |
M |
22 |
23:32 |
:21 |
116 / 178 |
1037 / 1794 |
997 / 1619 |
4. |
Scott Groomer |
, |
1827 |
M |
29 |
23:36 |
:21 |
199 / 302 |
1044 / 1794 |
1004 / 1619 |
5. |
Brandon Wall |
, |
1831 |
M |
41 |
26:00 |
:23 |
130 / 203 |
1232 / 1794 |
1161 / 1619 |
6. |
Phillip Goldbloom |
, |
1826 |
M |
40 |
32:40 |
:29 |
174 / 203 |
1546 / 1794 |
1424 / 1619 |
7. |
Trevor Aguilar |
, |
1823 |
M |
21 |
38:03 |
:34 |
170 / 178 |
1663 / 1794 |
1524 / 1619 |
8. |
Kurt Pennington |
, |
1830 |
M |
56 |
41:59 |
:37 |
35 / 38 |
1703 / 1794 |
1556 / 1619 |
Team Name: Tesoro Anacortes Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
John Colvin |
, |
1832 |
M |
38 |
28:29 |
:25 |
235 / 285 |
1392 / 1794 |
1295 / 1619 |
Team Name: Three Forks Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Tyler Oehmcke |
, |
1836 |
M |
34 |
17:20 |
:16 |
55 / 359 |
223 / 1794 |
221 / 1619 |
2. |
Charles Eastty |
, |
1835 |
M |
25 |
22:33 |
:20 |
175 / 302 |
915 / 1794 |
883 / 1619 |
3. |
Cheryl Carrasco |
, |
1834 |
F |
36 |
22:58 |
:20 |
9 / 31 |
969 / 1794 |
36 / 175 |
Team Name: Tillamook Fire District |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Richard Wynia |
, |
1839 |
M |
36 |
17:07 |
:15 |
48 / 285 |
203 / 1794 |
202 / 1619 |
2. |
Chris Miller |
, |
1837 |
M |
27 |
25:34 |
:23 |
230 / 302 |
1197 / 1794 |
1135 / 1619 |
3. |
Benjamin Ruderman |
, |
1838 |
M |
36 |
29:17 |
:26 |
244 / 285 |
1428 / 1794 |
1327 / 1619 |
4. |
Martin Zepeda |
, |
1840 |
M |
26 |
36:35 |
:32 |
287 / 302 |
1643 / 1794 |
1508 / 1619 |
Team Name: Tracy Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Bobby Arnold |
, |
1841 |
M |
31 |
19:34 |
:18 |
138 / 359 |
531 / 1794 |
520 / 1619 |
2. |
Larry Griffith |
, |
1845 |
M |
34 |
22:02 |
:20 |
212 / 359 |
855 / 1794 |
828 / 1619 |
3. |
Shawn Bracha |
, |
1842 |
M |
33 |
23:10 |
:21 |
233 / 359 |
990 / 1794 |
952 / 1619 |
4. |
Ryan Gall |
, |
1844 |
M |
36 |
23:20 |
:21 |
185 / 285 |
1012 / 1794 |
974 / 1619 |
5. |
Mark Richardson |
, |
1848 |
M |
52 |
23:56 |
:21 |
44 / 79 |
1067 / 1794 |
1025 / 1619 |
6. |
Paul O'Neal |
, |
1847 |
M |
47 |
25:02 |
:22 |
82 / 135 |
1158 / 1794 |
1101 / 1619 |
Team Name: Travis Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Nick Christensen |
, |
1851 |
M |
31 |
24:52 |
:22 |
261 / 359 |
1146 / 1794 |
1091 / 1619 |
2. |
Gary Rondeau |
, |
1855 |
M |
33 |
28:45 |
:25 |
305 / 359 |
1408 / 1794 |
1310 / 1619 |
3. |
Sharief Scarbriel |
, |
1856 |
M |
32 |
29:14 |
:26 |
308 / 359 |
1426 / 1794 |
1326 / 1619 |
4. |
Jonathan Lessen |
, |
1853 |
M |
26 |
29:31 |
:26 |
263 / 302 |
1439 / 1794 |
1337 / 1619 |
5. |
Jason Lewis |
, |
1854 |
M |
35 |
32:46 |
:29 |
257 / 285 |
1549 / 1794 |
1426 / 1619 |
6. |
Rommel Fronda |
, |
1852 |
M |
33 |
33:44 |
:30 |
333 / 359 |
1579 / 1794 |
1453 / 1619 |
7. |
J William |
, |
1857 |
M |
37 |
35:07 |
:31 |
263 / 285 |
1606 / 1794 |
1475 / 1619 |
Team Name: Troy Fire Dept. |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Dan Harvey |
, |
1858 |
M |
45 |
1:07:12 |
:59 |
135 / 135 |
1779 / 1794 |
1610 / 1619 |
Team Name: Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue/Local 1660 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Geoff Goodman |
, |
1868 |
M |
40 |
13:50 |
:13 |
4 / 203 |
21 / 1794 |
21 / 1619 |
2. |
Grant Slagle |
, |
1889 |
M |
35 |
14:52 |
:13 |
7 / 285 |
52 / 1794 |
52 / 1619 |
3. |
Stephen Lacheney |
, |
1877 |
M |
23 |
14:54 |
:13 |
4 / 178 |
54 / 1794 |
54 / 1619 |
4. |
Jared Whitney |
, |
1897 |
M |
38 |
16:03 |
:14 |
30 / 285 |
124 / 1794 |
123 / 1619 |
5. |
Thomas Herrington |
, |
1873 |
M |
41 |
16:40 |
:15 |
19 / 203 |
167 / 1794 |
166 / 1619 |
6. |
Travis Gripp |
, |
1871 |
M |
39 |
16:42 |
:15 |
43 / 285 |
170 / 1794 |
169 / 1619 |
7. |
Brad Stewart |
, |
1892 |
M |
38 |
16:51 |
:15 |
45 / 285 |
182 / 1794 |
181 / 1619 |
8. |
Brad Fritzke |
, |
1866 |
M |
33 |
17:30 |
:16 |
60 / 359 |
240 / 1794 |
238 / 1619 |
9. |
Phillip Duncan |
, |
1865 |
M |
29 |
17:40 |
:16 |
61 / 302 |
258 / 1794 |
255 / 1619 |
10. |
Kevin Bebb |
, |
1860 |
M |
32 |
17:42 |
:16 |
67 / 359 |
265 / 1794 |
262 / 1619 |
11. |
Timothy Nokes |
, |
1881 |
M |
41 |
18:03 |
:16 |
32 / 203 |
309 / 1794 |
306 / 1619 |
12. |
Ty Donahue |
, |
1864 |
M |
44 |
18:13 |
:16 |
33 / 203 |
334 / 1794 |
328 / 1619 |
13. |
Steven Moran |
, |
1879 |
M |
24 |
18:50 |
:17 |
42 / 178 |
422 / 1794 |
414 / 1619 |
14. |
Marissa Martinis |
, |
1878 |
F |
39 |
19:28 |
:17 |
3 / 31 |
516 / 1794 |
10 / 175 |
15. |
Mark Atkinson |
, |
1859 |
M |
32 |
19:36 |
:18 |
139 / 359 |
534 / 1794 |
523 / 1619 |
16. |
Grant Cone |
, |
1863 |
M |
33 |
20:08 |
:18 |
153 / 359 |
605 / 1794 |
590 / 1619 |
17. |
Brandon Pratt |
, |
1887 |
M |
27 |
20:14 |
:18 |
126 / 302 |
621 / 1794 |
605 / 1619 |
18. |
Zach Wiens |
, |
1898 |
M |
34 |
20:19 |
:18 |
161 / 359 |
635 / 1794 |
619 / 1619 |
19. |
Michael Schrier |
, |
1888 |
M |
44 |
20:35 |
:18 |
73 / 203 |
674 / 1794 |
657 / 1619 |
20. |
Robert Straughan |
, |
1893 |
M |
47 |
20:36 |
:18 |
44 / 135 |
677 / 1794 |
660 / 1619 |
21. |
Malik Morris |
, |
1880 |
M |
45 |
20:37 |
:18 |
45 / 135 |
681 / 1794 |
664 / 1619 |
22. |
Brett Chandler |
, |
1862 |
M |
28 |
20:45 |
:19 |
139 / 302 |
703 / 1794 |
684 / 1619 |
23. |
Alejo Jaureguizar |
, |
1874 |
M |
33 |
21:57 |
:20 |
211 / 359 |
845 / 1794 |
818 / 1619 |
24. |
Jon Odell |
, |
1884 |
M |
31 |
22:05 |
:20 |
213 / 359 |
858 / 1794 |
831 / 1619 |
25. |
David Pearson |
, |
1885 |
M |
45 |
22:40 |
:20 |
62 / 135 |
929 / 1794 |
896 / 1619 |
26. |
Daniel Starr |
, |
1891 |
M |
30 |
23:02 |
:21 |
228 / 359 |
974 / 1794 |
938 / 1619 |
27. |
Brent Swords |
, |
1895 |
M |
32 |
23:18 |
:21 |
236 / 359 |
1006 / 1794 |
968 / 1619 |
28. |
Zach Goodman |
, |
1869 |
M |
34 |
23:32 |
:21 |
242 / 359 |
1038 / 1794 |
998 / 1619 |
29. |
Peter O'Connell |
, |
1883 |
M |
43 |
24:02 |
:21 |
110 / 203 |
1081 / 1794 |
1038 / 1619 |
30. |
Allen Kennedy |
, |
1875 |
M |
49 |
24:59 |
:22 |
81 / 135 |
1154 / 1794 |
1098 / 1619 |
31. |
Michael Gordon |
, |
1870 |
M |
53 |
25:10 |
:22 |
52 / 79 |
1166 / 1794 |
1108 / 1619 |
32. |
Justin Peery |
, |
1886 |
M |
29 |
25:23 |
:23 |
227 / 302 |
1184 / 1794 |
1124 / 1619 |
33. |
Mike Berry |
, |
1861 |
M |
52 |
29:56 |
:27 |
63 / 79 |
1454 / 1794 |
1348 / 1619 |
34. |
Kimberlee Sunderlin |
, |
1894 |
F |
38 |
31:55 |
:28 |
19 / 31 |
1514 / 1794 |
112 / 175 |
35. |
Lee Trotter |
, |
1896 |
M |
46 |
31:57 |
:28 |
111 / 135 |
1516 / 1794 |
1403 / 1619 |
36. |
Sam Khieu |
, |
1876 |
M |
31 |
33:18 |
:29 |
328 / 359 |
1566 / 1794 |
1441 / 1619 |
Team Name: Tucson Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Ryan Lim |
, |
1902 |
M |
31 |
20:49 |
:19 |
177 / 359 |
717 / 1794 |
697 / 1619 |
2. |
Alejandro Contreras |
, |
1900 |
M |
26 |
22:30 |
:20 |
173 / 302 |
906 / 1794 |
875 / 1619 |
3. |
Eddie Morales |
, |
1903 |
M |
35 |
23:24 |
:21 |
187 / 285 |
1017 / 1794 |
979 / 1619 |
Team Name: Tukwila Firefighters Local 2088 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jason Konieczka |
, |
1913 |
M |
46 |
15:42 |
:14 |
6 / 135 |
103 / 1794 |
102 / 1619 |
2. |
Levi Keller |
, |
1911 |
M |
30 |
16:28 |
:15 |
38 / 359 |
155 / 1794 |
154 / 1619 |
3. |
Matthew Fink |
, |
1909 |
M |
29 |
18:33 |
:17 |
87 / 302 |
383 / 1794 |
376 / 1619 |
4. |
Andy Nevens |
, |
1914 |
M |
38 |
19:17 |
:17 |
95 / 285 |
496 / 1794 |
487 / 1619 |
5. |
Matt Doctor |
, |
1906 |
M |
36 |
19:35 |
:18 |
102 / 285 |
533 / 1794 |
522 / 1619 |
6. |
James Evans |
, |
1907 |
M |
43 |
19:44 |
:18 |
61 / 203 |
560 / 1794 |
546 / 1619 |
7. |
Colin Koch |
, |
1912 |
M |
34 |
21:07 |
:19 |
182 / 359 |
749 / 1794 |
727 / 1619 |
8. |
Jeff Nichols |
, |
1915 |
M |
39 |
21:20 |
:19 |
150 / 285 |
773 / 1794 |
751 / 1619 |
9. |
Jeff Hartjoy |
, |
1910 |
M |
43 |
22:45 |
:20 |
101 / 203 |
942 / 1794 |
908 / 1619 |
10. |
Brody Faire |
, |
1908 |
M |
29 |
24:49 |
:22 |
221 / 302 |
1142 / 1794 |
1087 / 1619 |
11. |
Greg Planellas |
, |
1916 |
M |
35 |
27:31 |
:24 |
227 / 285 |
1348 / 1794 |
1259 / 1619 |
12. |
Cathy Browning |
, |
1905 |
F |
40 |
35:50 |
:32 |
21 / 25 |
1625 / 1794 |
135 / 175 |
Team Name: Tumwater Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Ian Condon |
, |
1918 |
M |
35 |
17:32 |
:16 |
54 / 285 |
243 / 1794 |
241 / 1619 |
2. |
Gene Benavente |
, |
1917 |
M |
42 |
19:06 |
:17 |
48 / 203 |
464 / 1794 |
455 / 1619 |
3. |
Richard Kilgore |
, |
1920 |
M |
35 |
35:31 |
:31 |
265 / 285 |
1615 / 1794 |
1483 / 1619 |
Team Name: United States Forest Service Region 5 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Chadric Holster |
, |
1924 |
M |
36 |
21:44 |
:19 |
152 / 285 |
807 / 1794 |
785 / 1619 |
Team Name: University Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Wyatt Etrick |
, |
1925 |
M |
22 |
18:08 |
:16 |
28 / 178 |
317 / 1794 |
312 / 1619 |
2. |
Brian Hamerly |
, |
1926 |
M |
24 |
35:44 |
:32 |
164 / 178 |
1621 / 1794 |
1488 / 1619 |
Team Name: Valley Regional Fire Authority |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Steven Rierson |
, |
1938 |
M |
27 |
15:55 |
:14 |
33 / 302 |
117 / 1794 |
116 / 1619 |
2. |
Jeremiah Mushen |
, |
1937 |
M |
39 |
16:05 |
:14 |
31 / 285 |
126 / 1794 |
125 / 1619 |
3. |
Ryan Simpson |
, |
1940 |
M |
38 |
16:28 |
:15 |
41 / 285 |
157 / 1794 |
156 / 1619 |
4. |
Andy Cook |
, |
1931 |
M |
30 |
18:12 |
:16 |
85 / 359 |
329 / 1794 |
324 / 1619 |
5. |
Ryan Freed |
, |
1934 |
M |
30 |
19:55 |
:18 |
147 / 359 |
580 / 1794 |
566 / 1619 |
6. |
Cory Wallace |
, |
1942 |
M |
33 |
20:18 |
:18 |
160 / 359 |
633 / 1794 |
617 / 1619 |
7. |
Gerald Montiel |
, |
1936 |
M |
26 |
20:49 |
:19 |
142 / 302 |
716 / 1794 |
696 / 1619 |
8. |
Guy Smith |
, |
1941 |
M |
37 |
22:05 |
:20 |
159 / 285 |
859 / 1794 |
832 / 1619 |
9. |
Ryan Shervanick |
, |
1939 |
M |
35 |
22:08 |
:20 |
163 / 285 |
867 / 1794 |
840 / 1619 |
10. |
Gary Barker |
, |
1928 |
M |
48 |
22:36 |
:20 |
61 / 135 |
921 / 1794 |
888 / 1619 |
11. |
Jamie Durkan |
, |
1932 |
M |
31 |
26:35 |
:24 |
280 / 359 |
1282 / 1794 |
1201 / 1619 |
12. |
Colton Fogelberg |
, |
1933 |
M |
27 |
27:59 |
:25 |
255 / 302 |
1370 / 1794 |
1277 / 1619 |
13. |
Ryan Chadwick |
, |
1930 |
M |
30 |
28:10 |
:25 |
299 / 359 |
1379 / 1794 |
1284 / 1619 |
14. |
Lucas Butler |
, |
1929 |
M |
34 |
32:50 |
:29 |
327 / 359 |
1551 / 1794 |
1428 / 1619 |
Team Name: Vancouver WA Fire Local 452 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Justin Smith |
, |
1950 |
M |
40 |
15:31 |
:14 |
9 / 203 |
89 / 1794 |
88 / 1619 |
2. |
Raymond Egan |
, |
1945 |
M |
39 |
16:14 |
:15 |
32 / 285 |
135 / 1794 |
134 / 1619 |
3. |
Jason Stearns |
, |
1951 |
M |
35 |
16:19 |
:15 |
34 / 285 |
138 / 1794 |
137 / 1619 |
4. |
Darrin Deming |
, |
1944 |
M |
41 |
16:28 |
:15 |
14 / 203 |
154 / 1794 |
153 / 1619 |
5. |
Scott Woodhouse |
, |
1952 |
M |
29 |
17:31 |
:16 |
59 / 302 |
241 / 1794 |
239 / 1619 |
6. |
Steve Herbst |
, |
1947 |
M |
55 |
17:42 |
:16 |
1 / 38 |
263 / 1794 |
260 / 1619 |
7. |
Jacob Britt |
, |
1943 |
M |
31 |
18:03 |
:16 |
79 / 359 |
308 / 1794 |
305 / 1619 |
8. |
Anthony Slagle |
, |
1949 |
M |
35 |
18:24 |
:16 |
74 / 285 |
366 / 1794 |
359 / 1619 |
9. |
Nathan Hipple |
, |
1948 |
M |
38 |
20:41 |
:18 |
130 / 285 |
692 / 1794 |
673 / 1619 |
10. |
Mike Hamilton |
, |
1946 |
M |
34 |
25:36 |
:23 |
271 / 359 |
1202 / 1794 |
1140 / 1619 |
Team Name: Vashon Island Fire & Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Andy Johnson |
, |
1955 |
M |
47 |
15:42 |
:14 |
5 / 135 |
101 / 1794 |
100 / 1619 |
2. |
Adam Joyner |
, |
1956 |
M |
28 |
17:59 |
:16 |
71 / 302 |
297 / 1794 |
294 / 1619 |
3. |
Ben Davidson |
, |
1954 |
M |
42 |
19:44 |
:18 |
60 / 203 |
559 / 1794 |
545 / 1619 |
4. |
Matt McCann |
, |
1957 |
M |
34 |
26:36 |
:24 |
281 / 359 |
1284 / 1794 |
1203 / 1619 |
5. |
Joshua Munger |
, |
1958 |
M |
49 |
34:12 |
:30 |
117 / 135 |
1587 / 1794 |
1460 / 1619 |
Team Name: Ventura City Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Drue Holthe |
, |
1965 |
M |
51 |
19:18 |
:17 |
14 / 79 |
497 / 1794 |
488 / 1619 |
2. |
Trevor Burch |
, |
1961 |
M |
30 |
19:38 |
:18 |
140 / 359 |
538 / 1794 |
526 / 1619 |
3. |
Jeremy Henderson |
, |
1964 |
M |
34 |
20:15 |
:18 |
157 / 359 |
624 / 1794 |
608 / 1619 |
4. |
Eric Craddock |
, |
1962 |
M |
30 |
20:39 |
:18 |
171 / 359 |
686 / 1794 |
668 / 1619 |
5. |
Johan Nilsson |
, |
1973 |
M |
35 |
21:00 |
:19 |
143 / 285 |
737 / 1794 |
715 / 1619 |
6. |
Josh Bethea |
, |
1960 |
M |
38 |
21:08 |
:19 |
146 / 285 |
750 / 1794 |
728 / 1619 |
7. |
Jarrett Lashure |
, |
1969 |
M |
32 |
22:17 |
:20 |
216 / 359 |
882 / 1794 |
853 / 1619 |
8. |
Grant Ellison |
, |
1963 |
M |
39 |
22:47 |
:20 |
170 / 285 |
944 / 1794 |
910 / 1619 |
9. |
Thomas Weinell |
, |
1974 |
M |
53 |
24:17 |
:22 |
46 / 79 |
1100 / 1794 |
1053 / 1619 |
10. |
Paul Masiel |
, |
1970 |
M |
59 |
26:54 |
:24 |
21 / 38 |
1302 / 1794 |
1220 / 1619 |
11. |
Ryan Howard |
, |
1966 |
M |
34 |
27:54 |
:25 |
296 / 359 |
1366 / 1794 |
1274 / 1619 |
12. |
Jason Kay |
, |
1968 |
M |
39 |
28:39 |
:25 |
240 / 285 |
1401 / 1794 |
1304 / 1619 |
13. |
Douglas Miser |
, |
1972 |
M |
45 |
31:06 |
:28 |
105 / 135 |
1489 / 1794 |
1381 / 1619 |
14. |
Preston Andreini |
, |
1959 |
M |
34 |
35:48 |
:32 |
338 / 359 |
1623 / 1794 |
1489 / 1619 |
Team Name: Ventura County Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Peter Botz |
, |
1975 |
M |
36 |
15:32 |
:14 |
16 / 285 |
90 / 1794 |
89 / 1619 |
2. |
Jeff Golden |
, |
1977 |
M |
35 |
17:43 |
:16 |
58 / 285 |
267 / 1794 |
264 / 1619 |
3. |
Nick Cleary |
, |
1976 |
M |
37 |
18:02 |
:16 |
66 / 285 |
305 / 1794 |
302 / 1619 |
4. |
Clinton Hull |
, |
1978 |
M |
39 |
20:30 |
:18 |
122 / 285 |
659 / 1794 |
643 / 1619 |
Team Name: View Royal Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
David Brown |
, |
1979 |
M |
52 |
18:42 |
:17 |
13 / 79 |
404 / 1794 |
397 / 1619 |
2. |
Jake Haymes |
, |
1981 |
M |
33 |
19:38 |
:18 |
142 / 359 |
540 / 1794 |
528 / 1619 |
3. |
Brad Owens |
, |
1983 |
M |
28 |
21:33 |
:19 |
157 / 302 |
794 / 1794 |
772 / 1619 |
4. |
Robert Marshall |
, |
1982 |
M |
43 |
47:56 |
:42 |
201 / 203 |
1741 / 1794 |
1583 / 1619 |
Team Name: Walla Walla Fire District #4 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Sam Perkins |
, |
1986 |
M |
21 |
18:08 |
:16 |
27 / 178 |
314 / 1794 |
309 / 1619 |
2. |
Wes Granath |
, |
1985 |
M |
22 |
18:36 |
:17 |
40 / 178 |
385 / 1794 |
378 / 1619 |
3. |
Edward Ferguson |
, |
1984 |
M |
23 |
19:43 |
:18 |
59 / 178 |
553 / 1794 |
539 / 1619 |
Team Name: Warm Springs Fire and Safety |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jordan Sumner |
, |
1988 |
M |
26 |
22:50 |
:20 |
183 / 302 |
948 / 1794 |
914 / 1619 |
Team Name: Washington DC Firefighters |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Timothy Bennett |
, |
1989 |
M |
48 |
22:21 |
:20 |
58 / 135 |
890 / 1794 |
860 / 1619 |
2. |
Troy Stocker |
, |
1991 |
M |
36 |
28:21 |
:25 |
233 / 285 |
1385 / 1794 |
1288 / 1619 |
Team Name: Weber Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Scott Haney |
, |
1992 |
M |
31 |
18:41 |
:17 |
105 / 359 |
397 / 1794 |
390 / 1619 |
Team Name: West Benton Fire Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
James Wildman |
, |
1995 |
M |
22 |
18:52 |
:17 |
43 / 178 |
425 / 1794 |
417 / 1619 |
2. |
Roy Haringa |
, |
1994 |
M |
26 |
22:39 |
:20 |
179 / 302 |
927 / 1794 |
894 / 1619 |
Team Name: West Pierce Fire & Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Peter Kilga |
, |
4 |
M |
43 |
12:31 |
:11 |
2 / 203 |
8 / 1794 |
8 / 1619 |
2. |
Brian Johnson |
, |
10 |
M |
33 |
13:09 |
:12 |
4 / 359 |
12 / 1794 |
12 / 1619 |
3. |
Kent Cooper |
, |
1999 |
M |
46 |
16:46 |
:15 |
10 / 135 |
176 / 1794 |
175 / 1619 |
4. |
Bryson Lane |
, |
2004 |
M |
38 |
17:50 |
:16 |
61 / 285 |
282 / 1794 |
279 / 1619 |
5. |
Norm Fiacchi |
, |
2001 |
M |
46 |
18:04 |
:16 |
19 / 135 |
310 / 1794 |
307 / 1619 |
6. |
Matthew Johonson |
, |
2003 |
M |
50 |
18:21 |
:16 |
11 / 79 |
359 / 1794 |
352 / 1619 |
7. |
Peter Bronoske |
, |
1998 |
M |
32 |
19:09 |
:17 |
125 / 359 |
474 / 1794 |
465 / 1619 |
8. |
Jeff Walker |
, |
2008 |
M |
31 |
19:38 |
:18 |
141 / 359 |
539 / 1794 |
527 / 1619 |
9. |
Collin Murphy |
, |
2007 |
M |
39 |
19:47 |
:18 |
109 / 285 |
566 / 1794 |
552 / 1619 |
10. |
Rob Duhamel |
, |
2000 |
M |
32 |
20:27 |
:18 |
167 / 359 |
657 / 1794 |
641 / 1619 |
11. |
David McGrady |
, |
2005 |
M |
35 |
21:47 |
:19 |
155 / 285 |
819 / 1794 |
794 / 1619 |
12. |
Matthew Heller |
, |
2002 |
M |
42 |
22:27 |
:20 |
96 / 203 |
899 / 1794 |
868 / 1619 |
13. |
Bill Barber |
, |
1996 |
M |
56 |
23:05 |
:21 |
15 / 38 |
980 / 1794 |
944 / 1619 |
Team Name: West Valley Fire District |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Cody Abbott |
, |
2010 |
M |
22 |
16:51 |
:15 |
13 / 178 |
181 / 1794 |
180 / 1619 |
2. |
Graham Heard |
, |
2015 |
M |
26 |
17:13 |
:15 |
52 / 302 |
214 / 1794 |
213 / 1619 |
3. |
Sean Cameron |
, |
2012 |
M |
31 |
22:07 |
:20 |
214 / 359 |
863 / 1794 |
836 / 1619 |
4. |
Donald Gresham |
, |
2014 |
M |
21 |
22:51 |
:20 |
103 / 178 |
953 / 1794 |
919 / 1619 |
5. |
Seth Stephenson |
, |
2016 |
M |
24 |
22:58 |
:20 |
106 / 178 |
966 / 1794 |
931 / 1619 |
6. |
Nathan Weldon |
, |
2017 |
M |
22 |
23:48 |
:21 |
118 / 178 |
1059 / 1794 |
1017 / 1619 |
7. |
Eric Gregory |
, |
2013 |
M |
23 |
27:10 |
:24 |
135 / 178 |
1324 / 1794 |
1239 / 1619 |
8. |
Seth Bellarts |
, |
2011 |
M |
29 |
28:50 |
:26 |
257 / 302 |
1412 / 1794 |
1314 / 1619 |
Team Name: Whatcom County Fire District #7 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jacob Anderson |
, |
2018 |
M |
20 |
19:04 |
:17 |
46 / 178 |
455 / 1794 |
446 / 1619 |
2. |
Anthony Zanin |
, |
2025 |
M |
25 |
20:36 |
:18 |
136 / 302 |
678 / 1794 |
661 / 1619 |
3. |
Kailee Steele |
, |
2022 |
F |
25 |
26:28 |
:24 |
16 / 32 |
1273 / 1794 |
78 / 175 |
4. |
Taylor Walton |
, |
2023 |
M |
21 |
29:00 |
:26 |
142 / 178 |
1417 / 1794 |
1319 / 1619 |
5. |
Delanie Warne |
, |
2024 |
F |
26 |
31:16 |
:28 |
25 / 32 |
1496 / 1794 |
111 / 175 |
Team Name: Woodburn Fire District |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Ryan Johnson |
, |
101 |
M |
39 |
21:33 |
:19 |
151 / 285 |
792 / 1794 |
770 / 1619 |
Team Name: Wrangell Volunteer Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Dustin Johnson |
, |
2032 |
M |
34 |
17:38 |
:16 |
64 / 359 |
254 / 1794 |
251 / 1619 |
2. |
Walter Moorhead |
, |
3616 |
M |
62 |
22:36 |
:20 |
4 / 10 |
922 / 1794 |
889 / 1619 |
3. |
Jordan Buness |
, |
2030 |
M |
28 |
23:15 |
:21 |
194 / 302 |
1002 / 1794 |
964 / 1619 |
4. |
Dorianne Blatchley |
, |
2029 |
F |
37 |
25:00 |
:22 |
13 / 31 |
1156 / 1794 |
57 / 175 |
5. |
Chris Hatton |
, |
2031 |
F |
47 |
27:52 |
:25 |
6 / 11 |
1364 / 1794 |
91 / 175 |
6. |
Adam Sprehe |
, |
2033 |
M |
34 |
33:29 |
:30 |
329 / 359 |
1570 / 1794 |
1444 / 1619 |
Team Name: Yakima County Fire District #5 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Sean Perrault |
, |
2034 |
M |
25 |
21:14 |
:19 |
153 / 302 |
760 / 1794 |
738 / 1619 |
Team Name: Yakima Fire Department Local 469 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Victor Nelson |
, |
2036 |
M |
25 |
22:46 |
:20 |
182 / 302 |
943 / 1794 |
909 / 1619 |