ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
EMMETT'S KIDS TRI (5- YOA) SWIM
SATURDAY, DECEMBER 31, 2016
Report Last Updated On August 12, 2016
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
7 | - # OF FINISHERS |
4 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
3 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Emmitt Murray 6 M :10:32 1 0:01:04 1 1:06 0:03:46 2 0:25 1 0:04:10 2 Kuna, ID 2. Henry Basgall 5 M :14:28 1 0:01:36 4 2:05 0:03:43 1 0:28 2 0:06:35 6 Boise, ID 3. Woodson Murray 7 M :15:02 2 0:02:30 7 2:30 0:05:30 5 0:27 6 0:04:06 1 Kuna, ID 4. Jackson Dunivant 5 M :18:04 2 0:01:26 3 2:11 0:07:28 7 0:29 7 0:06:30 5 Meridian, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Bree Wightman 4 F :15:12 1 0:02:27 6 2:07 0:04:23 4 0:31 4 0:05:44 3 Slc, UT 2. Bella Anderson 5 F :15:50 2 0:02:05 5 2:25 0:04:11 3 0:32 3 0:06:37 7 Meridian, ID 3. Maddison Crum 4 F :16:36 3 0:01:16 2 2:03 0:06:40 6 0:33 5 0:06:03 4 Garden City, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Emmitt Murray 6 M :10:32 1 0:01:04 1 1:06 0:03:46 2 0:25 1 0:04:10 2 Kuna, ID 2. Henry Basgall 5 M :14:28 1 0:01:36 4 2:05 0:03:43 1 0:28 2 0:06:35 6 Boise, ID 3. Woodson Murray 7 M :15:02 2 0:02:30 7 2:30 0:05:30 5 0:27 6 0:04:06 1 Kuna, ID 4. Bree Wightman 4 F :15:12 1 0:02:27 6 2:07 0:04:23 4 0:31 4 0:05:44 3 Slc, UT 5. Bella Anderson 5 F :15:50 2 0:02:05 5 2:25 0:04:11 3 0:32 3 0:06:37 7 Meridian, ID 6. Maddison Crum 4 F :16:36 3 0:01:16 2 2:03 0:06:40 6 0:33 5 0:06:03 4 Garden City, ID 7. Jackson Dunivant 5 M :18:04 2 0:01:26 3 2:11 0:07:28 7 0:29 7 0:06:30 5 Meridian, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Anderson, Bella 5 F :15:50 2 0:02:05 5 2:25 0:04:11 3 0:32 3 0:06:37 7 Meridian, ID 2. Basgall, Henry 5 M :14:28 1 0:01:36 4 2:05 0:03:43 1 0:28 2 0:06:35 6 Boise, ID 3. Crum, Maddison 4 F :16:36 3 0:01:16 2 2:03 0:06:40 6 0:33 5 0:06:03 4 Garden City, ID 4. Dunivant, Jackson 5 M :18:04 2 0:01:26 3 2:11 0:07:28 7 0:29 7 0:06:30 5 Meridian, ID 5. Murray, Emmitt 6 M :10:32 1 0:01:04 1 1:06 0:03:46 2 0:25 1 0:04:10 2 Kuna, ID 6. Murray, Woodson 7 M :15:02 2 0:02:30 7 2:30 0:05:30 5 0:27 6 0:04:06 1 Kuna, ID 7. Wightman, Bree 4 F :15:12 1 0:02:27 6 2:07 0:04:23 4 0:31 4 0:05:44 3 Slc, UT
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Henry Basgall 1 5 M :14:28 1 0:01:36 4 2:05 0:03:43 1 0:28 2 0:06:35 6 Boise, ID 2. Jackson Dunivant 2 5 M :18:04 2 0:01:26 3 2:11 0:07:28 7 0:29 7 0:06:30 5 Meridian, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Bree Wightman 3 4 F :15:12 1 0:02:27 6 2:07 0:04:23 4 0:31 4 0:05:44 3 Slc, UT 2. Bella Anderson 6 5 F :15:50 2 0:02:05 5 2:25 0:04:11 3 0:32 3 0:06:37 7 Meridian, ID 3. Maddison Crum 7 4 F :16:36 3 0:01:16 2 2:03 0:06:40 6 0:33 5 0:06:03 4 Garden City, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Emmitt Murray 5 6 M :10:32 1 0:01:04 1 1:06 0:03:46 2 0:25 1 0:04:10 2 Kuna, ID 2. Woodson Murray 4 7 M :15:02 2 0:02:30 7 2:30 0:05:30 5 0:27 6 0:04:06 1 Kuna, ID
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:01:04 4.16 AE Emmitt Murray 6 M 5 Kuna, ID 2. 0:01:16 5.04 AE Maddison Crum 4 F 7 Garden City, ID 3. 0:01:26 5.44 AE Jackson Dunivant 5 M 2 Meridian, ID 4. 0:01:36 6.24 AE Henry Basgall 5 M 1 Boise, ID 5. 0:02:05 8.20 AE Bella Anderson 5 F 6 Meridian, ID 6. 0:02:27 9.48 AE Bree Wightman 4 F 3 Slc, UT 7. 0:02:30 10.00 AE Woodson Murray 7 M 4 Kuna, ID
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:03:43 12.11 AE Henry Basgall 5 M 1 Boise, ID 2. 0:03:46 11.95 AE Emmitt Murray 6 M 5 Kuna, ID 3. 0:04:11 10.76 AE Bella Anderson 5 F 6 Meridian, ID 4. 0:04:23 10.27 AE Bree Wightman 4 F 3 Slc, UT 5. 0:05:30 8.18 AE Woodson Murray 7 M 4 Kuna, ID 6. 0:06:40 6.75 AE Maddison Crum 4 F 7 Garden City, ID 7. 0:07:28 6.03 AE Jackson Dunivant 5 M 2 Meridian, ID
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:04:06 8:12 AE Woodson Murray 7 M 4 Kuna, ID 2. 0:04:10 8:20 AE Emmitt Murray 6 M 5 Kuna, ID 3. 0:05:44 11:28 AE Bree Wightman 4 F 3 Slc, UT 4. 0:06:03 12:06 AE Maddison Crum 4 F 7 Garden City, ID 5. 0:06:30 13:00 AE Jackson Dunivant 5 M 2 Meridian, ID 6. 0:06:35 13:10 AE Henry Basgall 5 M 1 Boise, ID 7. 0:06:37 13:14 AE Bella Anderson 5 F 6 Meridian, ID