ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
SUNCADIA SPRINT DUATHLON
SUNDAY, JULY 31, 2016
Report Last Updated On July31, 2016
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
38 | - # OF FINISHERS |
16 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
22 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Bruce Antonowicz 43 M 1:13:30 1 0:19:08 1 0:20 0:32:34 1 0:22 1 0:21:06 1 Dupont, WA 2. Scott Harder 45 M 1:20:02 1 0:20:21 2 0:39 0:34:20 2 0:51 2 0:23:50 2 Mill Creek, WA 3. Ernest Ortega 48 M 1:37:56 2 0:25:41 10 1:09 0:42:07 5 0:33 5 0:28:25 7 Renton, WA 4. Jun Chea 46 M 1:38:57 3 0:24:04 3 0:57 0:46:04 11 0:48 7 0:27:04 4 Tacoma, WA 5. Charley Molnar 55 M 1:44:02 1 0:25:34 8 1:29 0:47:00 18 1:37 14 0:28:22 6 Moscow, ID 6. Jason Flynn 45 M 1:44:43 4 0:26:12 12 1:24 0:43:45 6 1:10 8 0:32:11 16 Puyallup, WA 7. Richard Bristol 45 M 1:47:13 5 0:24:57 7 1:08 0:46:20 15 0:48 9 0:34:00 19 Hillsboro, OR 8. John Bang 43 M 1:51:16 2 0:26:46 16 1:15 0:45:55 10 2:06 15 0:35:13 25 Lake Tapps, WA 9. Steve Schmitz 33 M 1:51:29 1 0:27:42 21 1:27 0:45:08 8 1:22 13 0:35:49 26 Olympia, WA 10. Marty Prough 43 M 1:53:45 3 0:28:58 27 2:20 0:45:46 9 1:30 19 0:35:10 24 Gig Harbor, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Karen Antonowicz 38 F 1:32:27 1 0:24:11 4 0:31 0:40:38 3 0:31 3 0:26:36 3 Dupont, WA 2. Karen Huston 46 F 1:35:45 1 0:25:39 9 0:54 0:41:04 4 0:42 4 0:27:26 5 Issaquah, WA 3. Shannon Schmitz 33 F 1:39:34 1 0:24:19 5 0:47 0:43:49 7 0:38 6 0:30:01 12 Olympia, WA 4. Trisha Swanson 34 F 1:43:26 2 0:26:32 14 0:55 0:46:11 14 0:49 11 0:28:59 8 Yakima, WA 5. Jessica Brown 33 F 1:43:36 3 0:26:13 13 0:52 0:46:10 13 0:43 10 0:29:37 10 Carnation, WA 6. Mayra Cuenca 27 F 1:44:49 1 0:24:26 6 0:37 0:49:55 25 0:34 12 0:29:16 9 Ellensburg, WA 7. Mea Gardner-Brown 31 F 1:46:33 4 0:27:41 20 1:00 0:46:40 16 1:05 16 0:30:07 13 Bremerton, WA 8. Michelle Gurnsey 37 F 1:51:20 2 0:27:06 17 1:50 0:51:15 29 1:21 25 0:29:48 11 9. Jessica Russell 29 F 1:54:18 2 0:28:44 26 1:02 0:50:11 26 0:58 23 0:33:23 18 Portland, OR 10. Loan Retchless 45 F 1:54:39 2 0:27:10 18 1:34 0:46:40 17 1:27 18 0:37:47 29 Bonney Lake, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Bruce Antonowicz 43 M 1:13:30 1 0:19:08 1 0:20 0:32:34 1 0:22 1 0:21:06 1 Dupont, WA 2. Scott Harder 45 M 1:20:02 1 0:20:21 2 0:39 0:34:20 2 0:51 2 0:23:50 2 Mill Creek, WA 3. Ernest Ortega 48 M 1:37:56 2 0:25:41 10 1:09 0:42:07 5 0:33 5 0:28:25 7 Renton, WA 4. Jun Chea 46 M 1:38:57 3 0:24:04 3 0:57 0:46:04 11 0:48 7 0:27:04 4 Tacoma, WA 5. Charley Molnar 55 M 1:44:02 1 0:25:34 8 1:29 0:47:00 18 1:37 14 0:28:22 6 Moscow, ID 6. Jason Flynn 45 M 1:44:43 4 0:26:12 12 1:24 0:43:45 6 1:10 8 0:32:11 16 Puyallup, WA 7. Richard Bristol 45 M 1:47:13 5 0:24:57 7 1:08 0:46:20 15 0:48 9 0:34:00 19 Hillsboro, OR 8. John Bang 43 M 1:51:16 2 0:26:46 16 1:15 0:45:55 10 2:06 15 0:35:13 25 Lake Tapps, WA 9. Marty Prough 43 M 1:53:45 3 0:28:58 27 2:20 0:45:46 9 1:30 19 0:35:10 24 Gig Harbor, WA 10. Marvin Warren 59 M 1:57:09 2 0:34:00 36 0:44 0:47:31 19 0:37 29 0:34:17 22 Auburn, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Karen Huston 46 F 1:35:45 1 0:25:39 9 0:54 0:41:04 4 0:42 4 0:27:26 5 Issaquah, WA 2. Loan Retchless 45 F 1:54:39 2 0:27:10 18 1:34 0:46:40 17 1:27 18 0:37:47 29 Bonney Lake, WA 3. Jeannie Chea 42 F 1:54:40 1 0:27:10 19 1:35 0:46:06 12 2:00 17 0:37:48 30 Tacoma, WA 4. Anna Dufault 40 F 1:56:36 2 0:28:08 22 1:21 0:51:49 32 1:15 26 0:34:02 20 Yakima, WA 5. Jenna Etzel 43 F 1:58:43 3 0:26:34 15 2:03 0:50:21 28 1:12 20 0:38:33 32 Bothell, WA 6. Sarah Doan 45 F 2:00:04 3 0:30:03 31 1:06 0:49:10 23 1:10 24 0:38:34 33 Renton, WA 7. Corie Slaker 43 F 2:00:14 4 0:28:09 23 1:23 0:56:01 35 1:43 33 0:32:58 17 Tacoma, WA 8. Diana Ludwig 44 F 2:02:14 5 0:31:30 33 1:30 0:48:00 21 1:45 27 0:39:28 35 Bellevue, WA 9. Dee Marie 65 F 2:17:51 1 0:33:00 35 1:42 1:04:18 38 1:13 38 0:37:38 28 Bothell, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Bruce Antonowicz 43 M 1:13:30 1 0:19:08 1 0:20 0:32:34 1 0:22 1 0:21:06 1 Dupont, WA 2. Scott Harder 45 M 1:20:02 1 0:20:21 2 0:39 0:34:20 2 0:51 2 0:23:50 2 Mill Creek, WA 3. Karen Antonowicz 38 F 1:32:27 1 0:24:11 4 0:31 0:40:38 3 0:31 3 0:26:36 3 Dupont, WA 4. Karen Huston 46 F 1:35:45 1 0:25:39 9 0:54 0:41:04 4 0:42 4 0:27:26 5 Issaquah, WA 5. Ernest Ortega 48 M 1:37:56 2 0:25:41 10 1:09 0:42:07 5 0:33 5 0:28:25 7 Renton, WA 6. Jun Chea 46 M 1:38:57 3 0:24:04 3 0:57 0:46:04 11 0:48 7 0:27:04 4 Tacoma, WA 7. Shannon Schmitz 33 F 1:39:34 1 0:24:19 5 0:47 0:43:49 7 0:38 6 0:30:01 12 Olympia, WA 8. Trisha Swanson 34 F 1:43:26 2 0:26:32 14 0:55 0:46:11 14 0:49 11 0:28:59 8 Yakima, WA 9. Jessica Brown 33 F 1:43:36 3 0:26:13 13 0:52 0:46:10 13 0:43 10 0:29:37 10 Carnation, WA 10. Charley Molnar 55 M 1:44:02 1 0:25:34 8 1:29 0:47:00 18 1:37 14 0:28:22 6 Moscow, ID 11. Jason Flynn 45 M 1:44:43 4 0:26:12 12 1:24 0:43:45 6 1:10 8 0:32:11 16 Puyallup, WA 12. Mayra Cuenca 27 F 1:44:49 1 0:24:26 6 0:37 0:49:55 25 0:34 12 0:29:16 9 Ellensburg, WA 13. Mea Gardner-Brown 31 F 1:46:33 4 0:27:41 20 1:00 0:46:40 16 1:05 16 0:30:07 13 Bremerton, WA 14. Richard Bristol 45 M 1:47:13 5 0:24:57 7 1:08 0:46:20 15 0:48 9 0:34:00 19 Hillsboro, OR 15. John Bang 43 M 1:51:16 2 0:26:46 16 1:15 0:45:55 10 2:06 15 0:35:13 25 Lake Tapps, WA 16. Michelle Gurnsey 37 F 1:51:20 2 0:27:06 17 1:50 0:51:15 29 1:21 25 0:29:48 11 17. Steve Schmitz 33 M 1:51:29 1 0:27:42 21 1:27 0:45:08 8 1:22 13 0:35:49 26 Olympia, WA 18. Marty Prough 43 M 1:53:45 3 0:28:58 27 2:20 0:45:46 9 1:30 19 0:35:10 24 Gig Harbor, WA 19. Jessica Russell 29 F 1:54:18 2 0:28:44 26 1:02 0:50:11 26 0:58 23 0:33:23 18 Portland, OR 20. Ludwig Zavala 36 M 1:54:21 1 0:28:24 25 1:28 0:49:38 24 0:45 21 0:34:06 21 Ellensburg, WA 21. Loan Retchless 45 F 1:54:39 2 0:27:10 18 1:34 0:46:40 17 1:27 18 0:37:47 29 Bonney Lake, WA 22. Jeannie Chea 42 F 1:54:40 1 0:27:10 19 1:35 0:46:06 12 2:00 17 0:37:48 30 Tacoma, WA 23. Casie Hull 31 F 1:55:45 5 0:29:35 28 1:48 0:51:43 31 0:48 31 0:31:51 14 Otis Orchards, WA 24. Blake Hull 32 M 1:55:46 2 0:29:36 29 1:53 0:51:39 30 0:46 32 0:31:52 15 Otis Orchards, WA 25. Anna Dufault 40 F 1:56:36 2 0:28:08 22 1:21 0:51:49 32 1:15 26 0:34:02 20 Yakima, WA 26. Marvin Warren 59 M 1:57:09 2 0:34:00 36 0:44 0:47:31 19 0:37 29 0:34:17 22 Auburn, WA 27. Leeann Zavala 32 F 1:58:14 6 0:31:52 34 1:01 0:50:20 27 0:34 30 0:34:27 23 Ellensburg, WA 28. Jenna Etzel 43 F 1:58:43 3 0:26:34 15 2:03 0:50:21 28 1:12 20 0:38:33 32 Bothell, WA 29. Sarah Doan 45 F 2:00:04 3 0:30:03 31 1:06 0:49:10 23 1:10 24 0:38:34 33 Renton, WA 30. Corie Slaker 43 F 2:00:14 4 0:28:09 23 1:23 0:56:01 35 1:43 33 0:32:58 17 Tacoma, WA 31. Shaun Parkhurst 42 M 2:02:00 4 0:28:20 24 1:54 0:48:39 22 1:28 22 0:41:38 37 Bonney Lake, WA 32. Michael Ludwig 48 M 2:02:14 6 0:30:56 32 2:03 0:47:56 20 1:52 28 0:39:27 34 Bellevue, WA 33. Diana Ludwig 44 F 2:02:14 5 0:31:30 33 1:30 0:48:00 21 1:45 27 0:39:28 35 Bellevue, WA 34. Brevin Etzel 16 M 2:05:32 1 0:25:59 11 2:15 0:58:55 37 1:28 35 0:36:54 27 Bothell, WA 35. Jessica Schreiner 30 F 2:05:58 7 0:29:56 30 3:06 0:52:07 33 2:36 34 0:38:13 31 Yakima, WA 36. Loren Villegas 35 F 2:16:15 3 0:34:47 37 2:02 0:58:50 36 0:58 37 0:39:38 36 Seattle, WA 37. Dee Marie 65 F 2:17:51 1 0:33:00 35 1:42 1:04:18 38 1:13 38 0:37:38 28 Bothell, WA 38. Sadie Braune 35 F 2:21:16 4 0:35:19 38 1:27 0:54:21 34 5:27 36 0:44:42 38 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Antonowicz, Bruce 43 M 1:13:30 1 0:19:08 1 0:20 0:32:34 1 0:22 1 0:21:06 1 Dupont, WA 2. Antonowicz, Karen 38 F 1:32:27 1 0:24:11 4 0:31 0:40:38 3 0:31 3 0:26:36 3 Dupont, WA 3. Bang, John 43 M 1:51:16 2 0:26:46 16 1:15 0:45:55 10 2:06 15 0:35:13 25 Lake Tapps, WA 4. Braune, Sadie 35 F 2:21:16 4 0:35:19 38 1:27 0:54:21 34 5:27 36 0:44:42 38 Seattle, WA 5. Bristol, Richard 45 M 1:47:13 5 0:24:57 7 1:08 0:46:20 15 0:48 9 0:34:00 19 Hillsboro, OR 6. Brown, Jessica 33 F 1:43:36 3 0:26:13 13 0:52 0:46:10 13 0:43 10 0:29:37 10 Carnation, WA 7. Chea, Jeannie 42 F 1:54:40 1 0:27:10 19 1:35 0:46:06 12 2:00 17 0:37:48 30 Tacoma, WA 8. Chea, Jun 46 M 1:38:57 3 0:24:04 3 0:57 0:46:04 11 0:48 7 0:27:04 4 Tacoma, WA 9. Cuenca, Mayra 27 F 1:44:49 1 0:24:26 6 0:37 0:49:55 25 0:34 12 0:29:16 9 Ellensburg, WA 10. Doan, Sarah 45 F 2:00:04 3 0:30:03 31 1:06 0:49:10 23 1:10 24 0:38:34 33 Renton, WA 11. Dufault, Anna 40 F 1:56:36 2 0:28:08 22 1:21 0:51:49 32 1:15 26 0:34:02 20 Yakima, WA 12. Etzel, Brevin 16 M 2:05:32 1 0:25:59 11 2:15 0:58:55 37 1:28 35 0:36:54 27 Bothell, WA 13. Etzel, Jenna 43 F 1:58:43 3 0:26:34 15 2:03 0:50:21 28 1:12 20 0:38:33 32 Bothell, WA 14. Flynn, Jason 45 M 1:44:43 4 0:26:12 12 1:24 0:43:45 6 1:10 8 0:32:11 16 Puyallup, WA 15. Gardner-Brown, Mea 31 F 1:46:33 4 0:27:41 20 1:00 0:46:40 16 1:05 16 0:30:07 13 Bremerton, WA 16. Gurnsey, Michelle 37 F 1:51:20 2 0:27:06 17 1:50 0:51:15 29 1:21 25 0:29:48 11 17. Harder, Scott 45 M 1:20:02 1 0:20:21 2 0:39 0:34:20 2 0:51 2 0:23:50 2 Mill Creek, WA 18. Hull, Blake 32 M 1:55:46 2 0:29:36 29 1:53 0:51:39 30 0:46 32 0:31:52 15 Otis Orchards, WA 19. Hull, Casie 31 F 1:55:45 5 0:29:35 28 1:48 0:51:43 31 0:48 31 0:31:51 14 Otis Orchards, WA 20. Huston, Karen 46 F 1:35:45 1 0:25:39 9 0:54 0:41:04 4 0:42 4 0:27:26 5 Issaquah, WA 21. Ludwig, Diana 44 F 2:02:14 5 0:31:30 33 1:30 0:48:00 21 1:45 27 0:39:28 35 Bellevue, WA 22. Ludwig, Michael 48 M 2:02:14 6 0:30:56 32 2:03 0:47:56 20 1:52 28 0:39:27 34 Bellevue, WA 23. Marie, Dee 65 F 2:17:51 1 0:33:00 35 1:42 1:04:18 38 1:13 38 0:37:38 28 Bothell, WA 24. Molnar, Charley 55 M 1:44:02 1 0:25:34 8 1:29 0:47:00 18 1:37 14 0:28:22 6 Moscow, ID 25. Ortega, Ernest 48 M 1:37:56 2 0:25:41 10 1:09 0:42:07 5 0:33 5 0:28:25 7 Renton, WA 26. Parkhurst, Shaun 42 M 2:02:00 4 0:28:20 24 1:54 0:48:39 22 1:28 22 0:41:38 37 Bonney Lake, WA 27. Prough, Marty 43 M 1:53:45 3 0:28:58 27 2:20 0:45:46 9 1:30 19 0:35:10 24 Gig Harbor, WA 28. Retchless, Loan 45 F 1:54:39 2 0:27:10 18 1:34 0:46:40 17 1:27 18 0:37:47 29 Bonney Lake, WA 29. Russell, Jessica 29 F 1:54:18 2 0:28:44 26 1:02 0:50:11 26 0:58 23 0:33:23 18 Portland, OR 30. Schmitz, Shannon 33 F 1:39:34 1 0:24:19 5 0:47 0:43:49 7 0:38 6 0:30:01 12 Olympia, WA 31. Schmitz, Steve 33 M 1:51:29 1 0:27:42 21 1:27 0:45:08 8 1:22 13 0:35:49 26 Olympia, WA 32. Schreiner, Jessica 30 F 2:05:58 7 0:29:56 30 3:06 0:52:07 33 2:36 34 0:38:13 31 Yakima, WA 33. Slaker, Corie 43 F 2:00:14 4 0:28:09 23 1:23 0:56:01 35 1:43 33 0:32:58 17 Tacoma, WA 34. Swanson, Trisha 34 F 1:43:26 2 0:26:32 14 0:55 0:46:11 14 0:49 11 0:28:59 8 Yakima, WA 35. Villegas, Loren 35 F 2:16:15 3 0:34:47 37 2:02 0:58:50 36 0:58 37 0:39:38 36 Seattle, WA 36. Warren, Marvin 59 M 1:57:09 2 0:34:00 36 0:44 0:47:31 19 0:37 29 0:34:17 22 Auburn, WA 37. Zavala, Leeann 32 F 1:58:14 6 0:31:52 34 1:01 0:50:20 27 0:34 30 0:34:27 23 Ellensburg, WA 38. Zavala, Ludwig 36 M 1:54:21 1 0:28:24 25 1:28 0:49:38 24 0:45 21 0:34:06 21 Ellensburg, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Brevin Etzel 7017 16 M 2:05:32 1 0:25:59 11 2:15 0:58:55 37 1:28 35 0:36:54 27 Bothell, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Mayra Cuenca 7033 27 F 1:44:49 1 0:24:26 6 0:37 0:49:55 25 0:34 12 0:29:16 9 Ellensburg, WA 2. Jessica Russell 7015 29 F 1:54:18 2 0:28:44 26 1:02 0:50:11 26 0:58 23 0:33:23 18 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Steve Schmitz 7022 33 M 1:51:29 1 0:27:42 21 1:27 0:45:08 8 1:22 13 0:35:49 26 Olympia, WA 2. Blake Hull 7009 32 M 1:55:46 2 0:29:36 29 1:53 0:51:39 30 0:46 32 0:31:52 15 Otis Orchards, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Shannon Schmitz 7021 33 F 1:39:34 1 0:24:19 5 0:47 0:43:49 7 0:38 6 0:30:01 12 Olympia, WA 2. Trisha Swanson 7038 34 F 1:43:26 2 0:26:32 14 0:55 0:46:11 14 0:49 11 0:28:59 8 Yakima, WA 3. Jessica Brown 7018 33 F 1:43:36 3 0:26:13 13 0:52 0:46:10 13 0:43 10 0:29:37 10 Carnation, WA 4. Mea Gardner-Brown 7037 31 F 1:46:33 4 0:27:41 20 1:00 0:46:40 16 1:05 16 0:30:07 13 Bremerton, WA 5. Casie Hull 7008 31 F 1:55:45 5 0:29:35 28 1:48 0:51:43 31 0:48 31 0:31:51 14 Otis Orchards, WA 6. Leeann Zavala 7025 32 F 1:58:14 6 0:31:52 34 1:01 0:50:20 27 0:34 30 0:34:27 23 Ellensburg, WA 7. Jessica Schreiner 7035 30 F 2:05:58 7 0:29:56 30 3:06 0:52:07 33 2:36 34 0:38:13 31 Yakima, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ludwig Zavala 7031 36 M 1:54:21 1 0:28:24 25 1:28 0:49:38 24 0:45 21 0:34:06 21 Ellensburg, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Karen Antonowicz 7024 38 F 1:32:27 1 0:24:11 4 0:31 0:40:38 3 0:31 3 0:26:36 3 Dupont, WA 2. Michelle Gurnsey 7029 37 F 1:51:20 2 0:27:06 17 1:50 0:51:15 29 1:21 25 0:29:48 11 3. Loren Villegas 7004 35 F 2:16:15 3 0:34:47 37 2:02 0:58:50 36 0:58 37 0:39:38 36 Seattle, WA 4. Sadie Braune 7005 35 F 2:21:16 4 0:35:19 38 1:27 0:54:21 34 5:27 36 0:44:42 38 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Bruce Antonowicz 7023 43 M 1:13:30 1 0:19:08 1 0:20 0:32:34 1 0:22 1 0:21:06 1 Dupont, WA 2. John Bang 7046 43 M 1:51:16 2 0:26:46 16 1:15 0:45:55 10 2:06 15 0:35:13 25 Lake Tapps, WA 3. Marty Prough 7041 43 M 1:53:45 3 0:28:58 27 2:20 0:45:46 9 1:30 19 0:35:10 24 Gig Harbor, WA 4. Shaun Parkhurst 7034 42 M 2:02:00 4 0:28:20 24 1:54 0:48:39 22 1:28 22 0:41:38 37 Bonney Lake, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jeannie Chea 7020 42 F 1:54:40 1 0:27:10 19 1:35 0:46:06 12 2:00 17 0:37:48 30 Tacoma, WA 2. Anna Dufault 7039 40 F 1:56:36 2 0:28:08 22 1:21 0:51:49 32 1:15 26 0:34:02 20 Yakima, WA 3. Jenna Etzel 7016 43 F 1:58:43 3 0:26:34 15 2:03 0:50:21 28 1:12 20 0:38:33 32 Bothell, WA 4. Corie Slaker 7010 43 F 2:00:14 4 0:28:09 23 1:23 0:56:01 35 1:43 33 0:32:58 17 Tacoma, WA 5. Diana Ludwig 7027 44 F 2:02:14 5 0:31:30 33 1:30 0:48:00 21 1:45 27 0:39:28 35 Bellevue, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Scott Harder 7045 45 M 1:20:02 1 0:20:21 2 0:39 0:34:20 2 0:51 2 0:23:50 2 Mill Creek, WA 2. Ernest Ortega 7044 48 M 1:37:56 2 0:25:41 10 1:09 0:42:07 5 0:33 5 0:28:25 7 Renton, WA 3. Jun Chea 7019 46 M 1:38:57 3 0:24:04 3 0:57 0:46:04 11 0:48 7 0:27:04 4 Tacoma, WA 4. Jason Flynn 7036 45 M 1:44:43 4 0:26:12 12 1:24 0:43:45 6 1:10 8 0:32:11 16 Puyallup, WA 5. Richard Bristol 7013 45 M 1:47:13 5 0:24:57 7 1:08 0:46:20 15 0:48 9 0:34:00 19 Hillsboro, OR 6. Michael Ludwig 7026 48 M 2:02:14 6 0:30:56 32 2:03 0:47:56 20 1:52 28 0:39:27 34 Bellevue, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Karen Huston 7040 46 F 1:35:45 1 0:25:39 9 0:54 0:41:04 4 0:42 4 0:27:26 5 Issaquah, WA 2. Loan Retchless 7030 45 F 1:54:39 2 0:27:10 18 1:34 0:46:40 17 1:27 18 0:37:47 29 Bonney Lake, WA 3. Sarah Doan 7032 45 F 2:00:04 3 0:30:03 31 1:06 0:49:10 23 1:10 24 0:38:34 33 Renton, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Charley Molnar 7048 55 M 1:44:02 1 0:25:34 8 1:29 0:47:00 18 1:37 14 0:28:22 6 Moscow, ID 2. Marvin Warren 7047 59 M 1:57:09 2 0:34:00 36 0:44 0:47:31 19 0:37 29 0:34:17 22 Auburn, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Dee Marie 7011 65 F 2:17:51 1 0:33:00 35 1:42 1:04:18 38 1:13 38 0:37:38 28 Bothell, WA
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:19:08 6:09 AE Bruce Antonowicz 43 M 7023 Dupont, WA 2. 0:20:21 6:33 AE Scott Harder 45 M 7045 Mill Creek, WA 3. 0:24:04 7:45 AE Jun Chea 46 M 7019 Tacoma, WA 4. 0:24:11 7:47 AE Karen Antonowicz 38 F 7024 Dupont, WA 5. 0:24:19 7:50 AE Shannon Schmitz 33 F 7021 Olympia, WA 6. 0:24:26 7:52 AE Mayra Cuenca 27 F 7033 Ellensburg, WA 7. 0:24:57 8:02 AE Richard Bristol 45 M 7013 Hillsboro, OR 8. 0:25:34 8:14 AE Charley Molnar 55 M 7048 Moscow, ID 9. 0:25:39 8:15 AE Karen Huston 46 F 7040 Issaquah, WA 10. 0:25:41 8:16 AE Ernest Ortega 48 M 7044 Renton, WA 11. 0:25:59 8:22 AE Brevin Etzel 16 M 7017 Bothell, WA 12. 0:26:12 8:26 AE Jason Flynn 45 M 7036 Puyallup, WA 13. 0:26:13 8:26 AE Jessica Brown 33 F 7018 Carnation, WA 14. 0:26:32 8:32 AE Trisha Swanson 34 F 7038 Yakima, WA 15. 0:26:34 8:33 AE Jenna Etzel 43 F 7016 Bothell, WA 16. 0:26:46 8:37 AE John Bang 43 M 7046 Lake Tapps, WA 17. 0:27:06 8:43 AE Michelle Gurnsey 37 F 7029 18. 0:27:10 8:45 AE Loan Retchless 45 F 7030 Bonney Lake, WA 19. 0:27:10 8:45 AE Jeannie Chea 42 F 7020 Tacoma, WA 20. 0:27:41 8:55 AE Mea Gardner-Brown 31 F 7037 Bremerton, WA 21. 0:27:42 8:55 AE Steve Schmitz 33 M 7022 Olympia, WA 22. 0:28:08 9:03 AE Anna Dufault 40 F 7039 Yakima, WA 23. 0:28:09 9:04 AE Corie Slaker 43 F 7010 Tacoma, WA 24. 0:28:20 9:07 AE Shaun Parkhurst 42 M 7034 Bonney Lake, WA 25. 0:28:24 9:08 AE Ludwig Zavala 36 M 7031 Ellensburg, WA 26. 0:28:44 9:15 AE Jessica Russell 29 F 7015 Portland, OR 27. 0:28:58 9:19 AE Marty Prough 43 M 7041 Gig Harbor, WA 28. 0:29:35 9:31 AE Casie Hull 31 F 7008 Otis Orchards, WA 29. 0:29:36 9:32 AE Blake Hull 32 M 7009 Otis Orchards, WA 30. 0:29:56 9:38 AE Jessica Schreiner 30 F 7035 Yakima, WA 31. 0:30:03 9:40 AE Sarah Doan 45 F 7032 Renton, WA 32. 0:30:56 9:57 AE Michael Ludwig 48 M 7026 Bellevue, WA 33. 0:31:30 10:08 AE Diana Ludwig 44 F 7027 Bellevue, WA 34. 0:31:52 10:15 AE Leeann Zavala 32 F 7025 Ellensburg, WA 35. 0:33:00 10:37 AE Dee Marie 65 F 7011 Bothell, WA 36. 0:34:00 10:57 AE Marvin Warren 59 M 7047 Auburn, WA 37. 0:34:47 11:12 AE Loren Villegas 35 F 7004 Seattle, WA 38. 0:35:19 11:22 AE Sadie Braune 35 F 7005 Seattle, WA
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:32:34 22.90 AE Bruce Antonowicz 43 M 7023 Dupont, WA 2. 0:34:20 21.72 AE Scott Harder 45 M 7045 Mill Creek, WA 3. 0:40:38 18.35 AE Karen Antonowicz 38 F 7024 Dupont, WA 4. 0:41:04 18.16 AE Karen Huston 46 F 7040 Issaquah, WA 5. 0:42:07 17.70 AE Ernest Ortega 48 M 7044 Renton, WA 6. 0:43:45 17.04 AE Jason Flynn 45 M 7036 Puyallup, WA 7. 0:43:49 17.02 AE Shannon Schmitz 33 F 7021 Olympia, WA 8. 0:45:08 16.52 AE Steve Schmitz 33 M 7022 Olympia, WA 9. 0:45:46 16.29 AE Marty Prough 43 M 7041 Gig Harbor, WA 10. 0:45:55 16.24 AE John Bang 43 M 7046 Lake Tapps, WA 11. 0:46:04 16.19 AE Jun Chea 46 M 7019 Tacoma, WA 12. 0:46:06 16.17 AE Jeannie Chea 42 F 7020 Tacoma, WA 13. 0:46:10 16.15 AE Jessica Brown 33 F 7018 Carnation, WA 14. 0:46:11 16.15 AE Trisha Swanson 34 F 7038 Yakima, WA 15. 0:46:20 16.09 AE Richard Bristol 45 M 7013 Hillsboro, OR 16. 0:46:40 15.98 AE Mea Gardner-Brown 31 F 7037 Bremerton, WA 17. 0:46:40 15.98 AE Loan Retchless 45 F 7030 Bonney Lake, WA 18. 0:47:00 15.86 AE Charley Molnar 55 M 7048 Moscow, ID 19. 0:47:31 15.69 AE Marvin Warren 59 M 7047 Auburn, WA 20. 0:47:56 15.56 AE Michael Ludwig 48 M 7026 Bellevue, WA 21. 0:48:00 15.53 AE Diana Ludwig 44 F 7027 Bellevue, WA 22. 0:48:39 15.33 AE Shaun Parkhurst 42 M 7034 Bonney Lake, WA 23. 0:49:10 15.17 AE Sarah Doan 45 F 7032 Renton, WA 24. 0:49:38 15.02 AE Ludwig Zavala 36 M 7031 Ellensburg, WA 25. 0:49:55 14.94 AE Mayra Cuenca 27 F 7033 Ellensburg, WA 26. 0:50:11 14.86 AE Jessica Russell 29 F 7015 Portland, OR 27. 0:50:20 14.81 AE Leeann Zavala 32 F 7025 Ellensburg, WA 28. 0:50:21 14.81 AE Jenna Etzel 43 F 7016 Bothell, WA 29. 0:51:15 14.55 AE Michelle Gurnsey 37 F 7029 30. 0:51:39 14.44 AE Blake Hull 32 M 7009 Otis Orchards, WA 31. 0:51:43 14.42 AE Casie Hull 31 F 7008 Otis Orchards, WA 32. 0:51:49 14.39 AE Anna Dufault 40 F 7039 Yakima, WA 33. 0:52:07 14.31 AE Jessica Schreiner 30 F 7035 Yakima, WA 34. 0:54:21 13.72 AE Sadie Braune 35 F 7005 Seattle, WA 35. 0:56:01 13.31 AE Corie Slaker 43 F 7010 Tacoma, WA 36. 0:58:50 12.67 AE Loren Villegas 35 F 7004 Seattle, WA 37. 0:58:55 12.66 AE Brevin Etzel 16 M 7017 Bothell, WA 38. 1:04:18 11.60 AE Dee Marie 65 F 7011 Bothell, WA
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:21:06 6:47 AE Bruce Antonowicz 43 M 7023 Dupont, WA 2. 0:23:50 7:40 AE Scott Harder 45 M 7045 Mill Creek, WA 3. 0:26:36 8:34 AE Karen Antonowicz 38 F 7024 Dupont, WA 4. 0:27:04 8:43 AE Jun Chea 46 M 7019 Tacoma, WA 5. 0:27:26 8:50 AE Karen Huston 46 F 7040 Issaquah, WA 6. 0:28:22 9:08 AE Charley Molnar 55 M 7048 Moscow, ID 7. 0:28:25 9:09 AE Ernest Ortega 48 M 7044 Renton, WA 8. 0:28:59 9:20 AE Trisha Swanson 34 F 7038 Yakima, WA 9. 0:29:16 9:25 AE Mayra Cuenca 27 F 7033 Ellensburg, WA 10. 0:29:37 9:32 AE Jessica Brown 33 F 7018 Carnation, WA 11. 0:29:48 9:36 AE Michelle Gurnsey 37 F 7029 12. 0:30:01 9:40 AE Shannon Schmitz 33 F 7021 Olympia, WA 13. 0:30:07 9:42 AE Mea Gardner-Brown 31 F 7037 Bremerton, WA 14. 0:31:51 10:15 AE Casie Hull 31 F 7008 Otis Orchards, WA 15. 0:31:52 10:15 AE Blake Hull 32 M 7009 Otis Orchards, WA 16. 0:32:11 10:22 AE Jason Flynn 45 M 7036 Puyallup, WA 17. 0:32:58 10:37 AE Corie Slaker 43 F 7010 Tacoma, WA 18. 0:33:23 10:45 AE Jessica Russell 29 F 7015 Portland, OR 19. 0:34:00 10:57 AE Richard Bristol 45 M 7013 Hillsboro, OR 20. 0:34:02 10:57 AE Anna Dufault 40 F 7039 Yakima, WA 21. 0:34:06 10:59 AE Ludwig Zavala 36 M 7031 Ellensburg, WA 22. 0:34:17 11:02 AE Marvin Warren 59 M 7047 Auburn, WA 23. 0:34:27 11:05 AE Leeann Zavala 32 F 7025 Ellensburg, WA 24. 0:35:10 11:19 AE Marty Prough 43 M 7041 Gig Harbor, WA 25. 0:35:13 11:20 AE John Bang 43 M 7046 Lake Tapps, WA 26. 0:35:49 11:32 AE Steve Schmitz 33 M 7022 Olympia, WA 27. 0:36:54 11:53 AE Brevin Etzel 16 M 7017 Bothell, WA 28. 0:37:38 12:07 AE Dee Marie 65 F 7011 Bothell, WA 29. 0:37:47 12:10 AE Loan Retchless 45 F 7030 Bonney Lake, WA 30. 0:37:48 12:10 AE Jeannie Chea 42 F 7020 Tacoma, WA 31. 0:38:13 12:18 AE Jessica Schreiner 30 F 7035 Yakima, WA 32. 0:38:33 12:24 AE Jenna Etzel 43 F 7016 Bothell, WA 33. 0:38:34 12:25 AE Sarah Doan 45 F 7032 Renton, WA 34. 0:39:27 12:42 AE Michael Ludwig 48 M 7026 Bellevue, WA 35. 0:39:28 12:42 AE Diana Ludwig 44 F 7027 Bellevue, WA 36. 0:39:38 12:45 AE Loren Villegas 35 F 7004 Seattle, WA 37. 0:41:38 13:24 AE Shaun Parkhurst 42 M 7034 Bonney Lake, WA 38. 0:44:42 14:23 AE Sadie Braune 35 F 7005 Seattle, WA