ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD

CAPITAL CITY MARATHON
SUNDAY, MAY 15, 2016


Report Last Updated On MAY 17, 2016


Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company) at: Click Here with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below or if you are missing from the results.
ATHLETES - This Timing Chip is disposable so there is no need to return it.   
314  - # OF FINISHERS
178  - # OF FINISHERS - MALES
136  - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES
1  - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION



|Return To Top Of The Page |



TOP 10 OVERALL MALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO BOSTON MAR
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE QUALIFYER
1. Jesse Stevick Olympia, WA 1 M 34 2:36:10 5:57 1 / 10 1 / 314 1 / 178 2:36:10 5:57 0:00 BMQ
2. Riley Rex Olympia, WA 67 M 28 2:46:10 6:20 1 / 12 2 / 314 2 / 178 2:46:10 6:20 0:00 BMQ
3. Tristan Sandhu Burnaby, BC 64 M 26 2:49:11 6:27 2 / 12 3 / 314 3 / 178 2:49:11 6:27 0:00 BMQ
4. Lonnie Hetzler Olympia, WA 183 M 42 2:55:31 6:42 1 / 24 4 / 314 4 / 178 2:55:31 6:42 0:00 BMQ
5. Jeffrey Wolf Seattle, WA 363 M 39 2:55:55 6:43 1 / 23 5 / 314 5 / 178 2:55:57 6:43 0:02 BMQ
6. Craig Dean Portland, OR 254 M 41 2:58:43 6:49 2 / 24 6 / 314 6 / 178 2:58:43 6:49 0:00 BMQ
7. Gary Petro University Place, WA 3 M 49 2:59:44 6:51 1 / 27 7 / 314 7 / 178 2:59:45 6:51 0:01 BMQ
8. Bruce Antonowicz Dupont, WA 327 M 43 3:04:23 7:02 3 / 24 9 / 314 8 / 178 3:04:23 7:02 0:00 BMQ
9. Isaac Mburu Lakewood, WA 295 M 41 3:05:09 7:04 4 / 24 10 / 314 9 / 178 3:05:09 7:04 0:00 BMQ
10. Noel Clayton Shoreline, WA 83 M 39 3:14:38 7:25 2 / 23 11 / 314 10 / 178 3:14:38 7:25 0:00  


TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO BOSTON MAR
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE QUALIFYER
1. Linda Huyck Lacey, WA 2 F 44 3:04:10 7:01 1 / 24 8 / 314 1 / 136 3:04:10 7:01 0:00 BMQ
2. Ayshalynn Perez Spanaway, WA 312 F 24 3:23:18 7:45 1 / 5 19 / 314 2 / 136 3:23:18 7:45 0:00 BMQ
3. Amanda Hoskins Puyallup, WA 4 F 42 3:23:28 7:46 2 / 24 20 / 314 3 / 136 3:23:28 7:46 0:00 BMQ
4. Sarah Grue Seattle, WA 264 F 32 3:32:35 8:06 1 / 12 30 / 314 4 / 136 3:32:36 8:07 0:01 BMQ
5. Sheli Morrell Tacoma, WA 210 F 32 3:33:41 8:09 2 / 12 31 / 314 5 / 136 3:33:50 8:09 0:09 BMQ
6. Sarah Paquet Olympia, WA 119 F 17 3:34:27 8:11 1 / 3 32 / 314 6 / 136 3:34:27 8:11 0:00
7. Jennifer Uber Portland, OR 148 F 39 3:34:42 8:11 1 / 23 33 / 314 7 / 136 3:34:46 8:11 0:04 BMQ
8. Megan Davies Vancouver, BC 117 F 43 3:36:51 8:16 3 / 24 39 / 314 8 / 136 3:36:55 8:16 0:04 BMQ
9. Erin Ellison Olympia, WA 271 F 42 3:41:00 8:26 4 / 24 42 / 314 9 / 136 3:41:04 8:26 0:04 BMQ
10. Dana Morse Seattle, WA 354 F 39 3:41:42 8:27 2 / 23 45 / 314 10 / 136 3:41:43 8:27 0:01  


|Return To Top Of The Page |



TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS MALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO BOSTON MAR
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE QUALIFYER
1. Lonnie Hetzler Olympia, WA 183 M 42 2:55:31 6:42 1 / 24 4 / 314 4 / 178 2:55:31 6:42 0:00 BMQ
2. Craig Dean Portland, OR 254 M 41 2:58:43 6:49 2 / 24 6 / 314 6 / 178 2:58:43 6:49 0:00 BMQ
3. Gary Petro University Place, WA 3 M 49 2:59:44 6:51 1 / 27 7 / 314 7 / 178 2:59:45 6:51 0:01 BMQ
4. Bruce Antonowicz Dupont, WA 327 M 43 3:04:23 7:02 3 / 24 9 / 314 8 / 178 3:04:23 7:02 0:00 BMQ
5. Isaac Mburu Lakewood, WA 295 M 41 3:05:09 7:04 4 / 24 10 / 314 9 / 178 3:05:09 7:04 0:00 BMQ
6. Cory Woodard Shelton, WA 73 M 48 3:19:19 7:36 2 / 27 13 / 314 12 / 178 3:19:29 7:36 0:10 BMQ
7. Gabriel Ortizgarcia Jblm, WA 108 M 46 3:20:22 7:39 3 / 27 14 / 314 13 / 178 3:20:26 7:39 0:04 BMQ
8. Vince Davis Tacoma, WA 340 M 51 3:20:32 7:39 1 / 37 15 / 314 14 / 178 3:20:37 7:39 0:05 BMQ
9. Pedro Infante Dupont, WA 203 M 54 3:21:25 7:41 2 / 37 16 / 314 15 / 178 3:21:27 7:41 0:02 BMQ
10. Tomomichi Inoguchi Redmond, WA 13 M 43 3:22:52 7:44 5 / 24 17 / 314 16 / 178 3:22:53 7:44 0:01  


TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS FEMALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO BOSTON MAR
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE QUALIFYER
1. Linda Huyck Lacey, WA 2 F 44 3:04:10 7:01 1 / 24 8 / 314 1 / 136 3:04:10 7:01 0:00 BMQ
2. Amanda Hoskins Puyallup, WA 4 F 42 3:23:28 7:46 2 / 24 20 / 314 3 / 136 3:23:28 7:46 0:00 BMQ
3. Megan Davies Vancouver, BC 117 F 43 3:36:51 8:16 3 / 24 39 / 314 8 / 136 3:36:55 8:16 0:04 BMQ
4. Erin Ellison Olympia, WA 271 F 42 3:41:00 8:26 4 / 24 42 / 314 9 / 136 3:41:04 8:26 0:04 BMQ
5. Suzanne Olson Renton, WA 261 F 48 3:42:34 8:29 1 / 24 49 / 314 12 / 136 3:42:38 8:29 0:04 BMQ
6. Noemi Walston Olympia, WA 24 F 42 3:42:52 8:30 5 / 24 52 / 314 13 / 136 3:42:56 8:30 0:04 BMQ
7. Cheri Sears Lacey, WA 44 F 42 3:47:21 8:40 6 / 24 66 / 314 16 / 136 3:47:27 8:41 0:06  
8. Kay Klumpyan Olympia, WA 129 F 42 3:47:33 8:41 7 / 24 67 / 314 17 / 136 3:47:43 8:41 0:10  
9. Maria Rogers Olympia, WA 278 F 46 3:50:24 8:47 2 / 24 74 / 314 18 / 136 3:50:29 8:47 0:05 BMQ
10. Tina Jewett Enumclaw, WA 107 F 45 3:52:26 8:52 3 / 24 82 / 314 21 / 136 3:52:32 8:52 0:06 BMQ


|Return To Top Of The Page |



MEN'S & WOMEN'S OVERALL RESULTS - MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO BOSTON MAR
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE QUALIFYER
1. Jesse Stevick Olympia, WA 1 M 34 2:36:10 5:57 1 / 10 1 / 314 1 / 178 2:36:10 5:57 0:00 BMQ
2. Riley Rex Olympia, WA 67 M 28 2:46:10 6:20 1 / 12 2 / 314 2 / 178 2:46:10 6:20 0:00 BMQ
3. Tristan Sandhu Burnaby, BC 64 M 26 2:49:11 6:27 2 / 12 3 / 314 3 / 178 2:49:11 6:27 0:00 BMQ
4. Lonnie Hetzler Olympia, WA 183 M 42 2:55:31 6:42 1 / 24 4 / 314 4 / 178 2:55:31 6:42 0:00 BMQ
5. Jeffrey Wolf Seattle, WA 363 M 39 2:55:55 6:43 1 / 23 5 / 314 5 / 178 2:55:57 6:43 0:02 BMQ
6. Craig Dean Portland, OR 254 M 41 2:58:43 6:49 2 / 24 6 / 314 6 / 178 2:58:43 6:49 0:00 BMQ
7. Gary Petro University Place, WA 3 M 49 2:59:44 6:51 1 / 27 7 / 314 7 / 178 2:59:45 6:51 0:01 BMQ
8. Linda Huyck Lacey, WA 2 F 44 3:04:10 7:01 1 / 24 8 / 314 1 / 136 3:04:10 7:01 0:00 BMQ
9. Bruce Antonowicz Dupont, WA 327 M 43 3:04:23 7:02 3 / 24 9 / 314 8 / 178 3:04:23 7:02 0:00 BMQ
10. Isaac Mburu Lakewood, WA 295 M 41 3:05:09 7:04 4 / 24 10 / 314 9 / 178 3:05:09 7:04 0:00 BMQ
11. Noel Clayton Shoreline, WA 83 M 39 3:14:38 7:25 2 / 23 11 / 314 10 / 178 3:14:38 7:25 0:00  
12. Nathan Hoida Olympia, WA 250 M 34 3:17:10 7:31 2 / 10 12 / 314 11 / 178 3:17:11 7:31 0:01  
13. Cory Woodard Shelton, WA 73 M 48 3:19:19 7:36 2 / 27 13 / 314 12 / 178 3:19:29 7:36 0:10 BMQ
14. Gabriel Ortizgarcia Jblm, WA 108 M 46 3:20:22 7:39 3 / 27 14 / 314 13 / 178 3:20:26 7:39 0:04 BMQ
15. Vince Davis Tacoma, WA 340 M 51 3:20:32 7:39 1 / 37 15 / 314 14 / 178 3:20:37 7:39 0:05 BMQ
16. Pedro Infante Dupont, WA 203 M 54 3:21:25 7:41 2 / 37 16 / 314 15 / 178 3:21:27 7:41 0:02 BMQ
17. Tomomichi Inoguchi Redmond, WA 13 M 43 3:22:52 7:44 5 / 24 17 / 314 16 / 178 3:22:53 7:44 0:01  
18. Kristopher Damiano Lake Oswego, OR 40 M 41 3:23:07 7:45 6 / 24 18 / 314 17 / 178 3:23:08 7:45 0:01  
19. Ayshalynn Perez Spanaway, WA 312 F 24 3:23:18 7:45 1 / 5 19 / 314 2 / 136 3:23:18 7:45 0:00 BMQ
20. Amanda Hoskins Puyallup, WA 4 F 42 3:23:28 7:46 2 / 24 20 / 314 3 / 136 3:23:28 7:46 0:00 BMQ
21. Duane Innes Kent, WA 276 M 54 3:26:34 7:53 3 / 37 21 / 314 18 / 178 3:26:36 7:53 0:02 BMQ
22. Stephen Redding Surrey, BC 346 M 51 3:26:43 7:53 4 / 37 22 / 314 19 / 178 3:26:45 7:53 0:02 BMQ
23. James Innes Kent, WA 277 M 24 3:27:02 7:54 1 / 5 23 / 314 20 / 178 3:27:02 7:54 0:00  
24. Mark Neville Roslyn, WA 98 M 55 3:28:19 7:57 1 / 11 24 / 314 21 / 178 3:28:23 7:57 0:04 BMQ
25. Steve Walters Beaverton, OR 188 M 35 3:28:33 7:57 3 / 23 25 / 314 22 / 178 3:28:34 7:57 0:01  
26. Andrew Noreen Shelton, WA 128 M 36 3:28:34 7:57 4 / 23 26 / 314 23 / 178 3:28:36 7:57 0:02  
27. Clinton Kaku Auburn, WA 12 M 54 3:31:34 8:04 5 / 37 27 / 314 24 / 178 3:31:38 8:04 0:04  
28. David Childs Seattle, WA 368 M 54 3:31:58 8:05 6 / 37 28 / 314 25 / 178 3:32:08 8:05 0:10  
29. George Frederick University Place, WA 235 M 43 3:32:26 8:06 7 / 24 29 / 314 26 / 178 3:32:30 8:06 0:04  
30. Sarah Grue Seattle, WA 264 F 32 3:32:35 8:06 1 / 12 30 / 314 4 / 136 3:32:36 8:07 0:01 BMQ
31. Sheli Morrell Tacoma, WA 210 F 32 3:33:41 8:09 2 / 12 31 / 314 5 / 136 3:33:50 8:09 0:09 BMQ
32. Sarah Paquet Olympia, WA 119 F 17 3:34:27 8:11 1 / 3 32 / 314 6 / 136 3:34:27 8:11 0:00
33. Jennifer Uber Portland, OR 148 F 39 3:34:42 8:11 1 / 23 33 / 314 7 / 136 3:34:46 8:11 0:04 BMQ
34. Mike Knobler Washington, DC 159 M 52 3:35:07 8:12 7 / 37 34 / 314 27 / 178 3:35:08 8:12 0:01  
35. Jason McConnell Olympia, WA 362 M 32 3:35:42 8:14 3 / 10 35 / 314 28 / 178 3:35:42 8:14 0:00  
36. Giuseppe Le Pera Bedford, NH 199 M 50 3:35:57 8:14 8 / 37 36 / 314 29 / 178 3:36:01 8:14 0:04  
37. Patrick Grengs West Richland, WA 263 M 50 3:36:40 8:16 9 / 37 37 / 314 30 / 178 3:36:50 8:16 0:10  
38. Will Williams Tacoma, WA 311 M 46 3:36:48 8:16 4 / 27 38 / 314 31 / 178 3:36:53 8:16 0:05  
39. Megan Davies Vancouver, BC 117 F 43 3:36:51 8:16 3 / 24 39 / 314 8 / 136 3:36:55 8:16 0:04 BMQ
40. Bill Jones Edmonds, WA 348 M 49 3:40:37 8:25 5 / 27 40 / 314 32 / 178 3:40:37 8:25 0:00  
41. Joe Demelo Langley, BC 87 M 56 3:40:38 8:25 2 / 11 41 / 314 33 / 178 3:40:42 8:25 0:04  
42. Erin Ellison Olympia, WA 271 F 42 3:41:00 8:26 4 / 24 42 / 314 9 / 136 3:41:04 8:26 0:04 BMQ
43. Shawn Fisher Edgewood, WA 139 M 51 3:41:27 8:27 10 / 37 43 / 314 34 / 178 3:41:28 8:27 0:01  
44. Jun Song Olympia, WA 85 M 43 3:41:38 8:27 8 / 24 44 / 314 35 / 178 3:41:40 8:27 0:02  
45. Dana Morse Seattle, WA 354 F 39 3:41:42 8:27 2 / 23 45 / 314 10 / 136 3:41:43 8:27 0:01  
46. Aaron Cole Olympia, WA 246 M 45 3:42:06 8:28 6 / 27 46 / 314 36 / 178 3:42:09 8:28 0:03  
47. Yvonne Naughton La Conner, WA 353 F 38 3:42:23 8:29 3 / 23 47 / 314 11 / 136 3:42:28 8:29 0:05  
48. Robert Bondurant Chimacum, WA 65 M 43 3:42:23 8:29 9 / 24 48 / 314 37 / 178 3:42:28 8:29 0:05  
49. Suzanne Olson Renton, WA 261 F 48 3:42:34 8:29 1 / 24 49 / 314 12 / 136 3:42:38 8:29 0:04 BMQ
50. Jd Talbot Anacortes, WA 290 M 56 3:42:50 8:30 3 / 11 50 / 314 38 / 178 3:42:53 8:30 0:03  
51. Craig Matson Olympia, WA 249 M 39 3:42:50 8:30 5 / 23 51 / 314 39 / 178 3:42:54 8:30 0:04  
52. Noemi Walston Olympia, WA 24 F 42 3:42:52 8:30 5 / 24 52 / 314 13 / 136 3:42:56 8:30 0:04 BMQ
53. Sean Oberle Bethesda, MD 63 M 50 3:43:20 8:31 11 / 37 53 / 314 40 / 178 3:43:22 8:31 0:02  
54. Adam Parker Tacoma, WA 197 M 39 3:43:30 8:31 6 / 23 54 / 314 41 / 178 3:43:33 8:32 0:03  
55. Dan Thompson Puyallup, WA 226 M 45 3:43:30 8:31 7 / 27 55 / 314 42 / 178 3:43:35 8:32 0:05  
56. Rob McNair-Huff Tacoma, WA 232 M 49 3:43:31 8:32 8 / 27 56 / 314 43 / 178 3:43:33 8:32 0:02  
57. Duncan Sharrits Nebo, NC 96 M 52 3:43:52 8:32 12 / 37 57 / 314 44 / 178 3:43:55 8:32 0:03  
58. Angie Vlach Chehalis, WA 248 F 39 3:44:16 8:33 4 / 23 58 / 314 14 / 136 3:44:22 8:33 0:06  
59. Ryan Bridley Dupont, WA 289 M 31 3:44:24 8:34 4 / 10 59 / 314 45 / 178 3:44:35 8:34 0:11  
60. Justin McVoy Olympia, WA 180 M 25 3:44:28 8:34 3 / 12 60 / 314 46 / 178 3:44:41 8:34 0:13  
61. Paul Hunziker Kent, WA 284 M 37 3:44:35 8:34 7 / 23 61 / 314 47 / 178 3:44:36 8:34 0:01  
62. Roni Kauri Sammamish, WA 309 M 48 3:44:47 8:34 9 / 27 62 / 314 48 / 178 3:44:53 8:35 0:06  
63. Tyson Nickerson Clarkston, WA 178 M 25 3:44:54 8:35 4 / 12 63 / 314 49 / 178 3:44:56 8:35 0:02  
64. Korey Konga Lacey, WA 240 M 28 3:46:14 8:38 5 / 12 64 / 314 50 / 178 3:46:14 8:38 0:00  
65. Erin Browder Bonney Lake, WA 317 F 38 3:46:29 8:38 5 / 23 65 / 314 15 / 136 3:46:31 8:38 0:02  
66. Cheri Sears Lacey, WA 44 F 42 3:47:21 8:40 6 / 24 66 / 314 16 / 136 3:47:27 8:41 0:06  
67. Kay Klumpyan Olympia, WA 129 F 42 3:47:33 8:41 7 / 24 67 / 314 17 / 136 3:47:43 8:41 0:10  
68. James Klarich Yakima, WA 225 M 53 3:47:58 8:42 13 / 37 68 / 314 51 / 178 3:48:05 8:42 0:07  
69. Andrew Kolosseus Lacey, WA 302 M 39 3:48:28 8:43 8 / 23 69 / 314 52 / 178 3:48:32 8:43 0:04  
70. Trung Pham Seattle, WA 206 M 41 3:49:07 8:44 10 / 24 70 / 314 53 / 178 3:49:23 8:45 0:16  
71. David McBurney Richland, WA 274 M 47 3:49:54 8:46 10 / 27 71 / 314 54 / 178 3:49:54 8:46 0:00  
72. Cedric Gagnaire Seattle, WA 306 M 43 3:50:10 8:47 11 / 24 72 / 314 55 / 178 3:50:11 8:47 0:01  
73. David Seaver Seattle, WA 343 M 47 3:50:20 8:47 11 / 27 73 / 314 56 / 178 3:50:22 8:47 0:02  
74. Maria Rogers Olympia, WA 278 F 46 3:50:24 8:47 2 / 24 74 / 314 18 / 136 3:50:29 8:47 0:05 BMQ
75. Ron Burford Olympia, WA 228 M 50 3:50:37 8:48 14 / 37 75 / 314 57 / 178 3:50:42 8:48 0:05  
76. Christopher Frost Shelton, WA 213 M 19 3:50:46 8:48 1 / 4 76 / 314 58 / 178 3:50:47 8:48 0:01  
77. Son La Sherwood, OR 247 M 52 3:51:07 8:49 15 / 37 77 / 314 59 / 178 3:51:12 8:49 0:05  
78. Erin Jones Surrey, BC 258 F 37 3:51:16 8:49 6 / 23 78 / 314 19 / 136 3:51:22 8:49 0:06  
79. Marin Farrell Olympia, WA 103 F 17 3:51:48 8:50 2 / 3 79 / 314 20 / 136 3:51:55 8:51 0:07
80. Nick Hanson Seattle, WA 229 M 19 3:52:15 8:51 2 / 4 80 / 314 60 / 178 3:52:19 8:52 0:04  
81. Cooper James Seattle, WA 218 M 19 3:52:16 8:52 3 / 4 81 / 314 61 / 178 3:52:20 8:52 0:04  
82. Tina Jewett Enumclaw, WA 107 F 45 3:52:26 8:52 3 / 24 82 / 314 21 / 136 3:52:32 8:52 0:06 BMQ
83. Jan Vleck Olympia, WA 350 M 63 3:53:05 8:53 1 / 13 83 / 314 62 / 178 3:53:10 8:54 0:05 BMQ
84. Julie Rude Renton, WA 244 F 39 3:54:29 8:57 7 / 23 84 / 314 22 / 136 3:54:34 8:57 0:05  
85. Gilbert Lorenzo Longview, WA 275 M 35 3:54:49 8:57 9 / 23 85 / 314 63 / 178 3:54:51 8:57 0:02  
86. Aleksandra Kruk Olympia, WA 133 F 37 3:55:14 8:58 8 / 23 86 / 314 23 / 136 3:55:22 8:59 0:08  
87. Steve Fischbach Renton, WA 8 M 45 3:55:23 8:59 12 / 27 87 / 314 64 / 178 3:55:26 8:59 0:03  
88. Emily Bort Enumclaw, WA 104 F 37 3:55:52 9:00 9 / 23 88 / 314 24 / 136 3:55:58 9:00 0:06  
89. Delane Wolter Puyallup, WA 145 M 49 3:55:59 9:00 13 / 27 89 / 314 65 / 178 3:56:13 9:01 0:14  
90. Jillian Walker Seattle, WA 90 F 27 3:56:11 9:00 1 / 11 90 / 314 25 / 136 3:56:28 9:01 0:17  
91. Todd Kihara Tacoma, WA 319 M 51 3:56:15 9:01 16 / 37 91 / 314 66 / 178 3:56:23 9:01 0:08  
92. John Rodakowski Olympia, WA 358 M 50 3:56:16 9:01 17 / 37 92 / 314 67 / 178 3:56:23 9:01 0:07  
93. Clara Shin Montesano, WA 237 F 48 3:56:25 9:01 4 / 24 93 / 314 26 / 136 3:56:36 9:01 0:11  
94. Joseph Andreotti Olympia, WA 207 M 28 3:56:36 9:01 6 / 12 94 / 314 68 / 178 3:56:53 9:02 0:17  
95. Pedro Montrano-Reyas Seattle, WA 356 M 54 3:56:41 9:02 18 / 37 95 / 314 69 / 178 3:57:28 9:03 0:47  
96. Olivia Jacobs Shoreline, WA 101 F 24 3:56:49 9:02 2 / 5 96 / 314 27 / 136 3:56:53 9:02 0:04  
97. Andy Carter Santa Rosa, CA 39 M 35 3:56:50 9:02 10 / 23 97 / 314 70 / 178 3:57:05 9:03 0:15  
98. Evy Kontos Tacoma, WA 20 F 48 3:57:55 9:04 5 / 24 98 / 314 28 / 136 3:58:00 9:05 0:05  
99. Ed Harper Redmond, WA 221 M 52 3:58:00 9:05 19 / 37 99 / 314 71 / 178 3:58:03 9:05 0:03  
100. Timothy Atwill Gig Harbor, WA 196 M 48 3:58:00 9:05 14 / 27 100 / 314 72 / 178 3:58:20 9:05 0:20  
101. Robert Scholl Fox Island, WA 260 M 49 3:58:06 9:05 15 / 27 101 / 314 73 / 178 3:58:09 9:05 0:03  
102. Ken Tarleton Seattle, WA 252 M 69 3:58:10 9:05 1 / 9 102 / 314 74 / 178 3:58:17 9:05 0:07 BMQ
103. Kelsey Neal Seattle, WA 217 F 27 3:58:12 9:05 2 / 11 103 / 314 29 / 136 3:58:21 9:05 0:09  
104. Victoria Weeks Centralia, WA 211 F 20 3:58:12 9:05 3 / 5 104 / 314 30 / 136 3:58:21 9:05 0:09  
105. Kyle McDonald Happy Valley, OR 192 M 24 3:58:29 9:06 2 / 5 105 / 314 75 / 178 3:58:34 9:06 0:05  
106. Yong-Ki Shin Montesano, WA 236 M 49 3:58:44 9:06 16 / 27 106 / 314 76 / 178 3:58:57 9:07 0:13  
107. Ray Leske Tacoma, WA 209 M 53 4:00:23 9:10 20 / 37 107 / 314 77 / 178 4:00:38 9:11 0:15  
108. Debbie Gardner Tumwater, WA 131 F 38 4:00:32 9:10 10 / 23 108 / 314 31 / 136 4:00:39 9:11 0:07  
109. Susan Hilal Plymouth, MN 170 F 39 4:00:40 9:11 11 / 23 109 / 314 32 / 136 4:00:45 9:11 0:05  
110. Lorinda Hagstrom Seattle, WA 223 F 45 4:02:19 9:15 6 / 24 110 / 314 33 / 136 4:02:29 9:15 0:10  
111. Daniel Mohn Seattle, WA 241 M 37 4:02:24 9:15 11 / 23 111 / 314 78 / 178 4:02:49 9:16 0:25  
112. Bill Torsen Bellevue, WA 37 M 66 4:02:49 9:16 2 / 9 112 / 314 79 / 178 4:02:57 9:16 0:08 BMQ
113. Stephen Stock Dupont, WA 280 M 33 4:03:39 9:18 5 / 10 113 / 314 80 / 178 4:03:51 9:18 0:12  
114. Bernd Nonnweiler Niedernberg, BA 216 M 54 4:03:46 9:18 21 / 37 114 / 314 81 / 178 4:03:54 9:18 0:08  
115. Julianne Heryford Olympia, WA 136 F 26 4:04:11 9:19 3 / 11 115 / 314 34 / 136 4:04:19 9:19 0:08  
116. Paul Imai Portland, OR 370 M 54 4:04:12 9:19 22 / 37 116 / 314 82 / 178 4:04:22 9:19 0:10  
117. Daniel Hankins Dupont, WA 230 M 29 4:04:34 9:20 7 / 12 117 / 314 83 / 178 4:04:52 9:20 0:18  
118. Elizabeth Reynolds Portland, OR 187 F 39 4:04:34 9:20 12 / 23 118 / 314 35 / 136 4:04:45 9:20 0:11  
119. Cindy Bujacich Gig Harbor, WA 298 F 56 4:05:04 9:21 1 / 12 119 / 314 36 / 136 4:05:17 9:21 0:13 BMQ
120. Eivind Naess Auburn, WA 335 M 36 4:05:56 9:23 12 / 23 120 / 314 84 / 178 4:06:07 9:23 0:11  
121. Gene Bowden Porter, TX 57 M 50 4:06:10 9:23 23 / 37 121 / 314 85 / 178 4:06:17 9:24 0:07  
122. Leann Plato Montesano, WA 245 F 33 4:06:11 9:23 3 / 12 122 / 314 37 / 136 4:06:23 9:24 0:12  
123. Kyle Smith Olympia, WA 270 F 52 4:06:58 9:25 1 / 13 123 / 314 38 / 136 4:07:06 9:25 0:08  
124. Michel Ellen Olympia, WA 162 M 61 4:06:59 9:25 2 / 13 124 / 314 86 / 178 4:07:06 9:25 0:07  
125. Charissa Davidson Lacey, WA 124 F 39 4:07:35 9:27 13 / 23 125 / 314 39 / 136 4:07:43 9:27 0:08  
126. Juan Cruz Lacey, WA 359 M 34 4:08:40 9:29 6 / 10 126 / 314 87 / 178 4:08:55 9:30 0:15  
127. Robert Kondrat Olympia, WA 195 M 39 4:08:53 9:30 13 / 23 127 / 314 88 / 178 4:09:04 9:30 0:11  
128. Matt Waltrip Olympia, WA 88 M 43 4:09:16 9:30 12 / 24 128 / 314 89 / 178 4:09:35 9:31 0:19  
129. John Korsmo Lakewood, WA 265 M 54 4:10:12 9:33 24 / 37 129 / 314 90 / 178 4:10:26 9:33 0:14  
130. Alexandra Rossow Seattle, WA 338 F 29 4:10:21 9:33 4 / 11 130 / 314 40 / 136 4:10:32 9:33 0:11  
131. William Scott Stanwood, WA 177 M 54 4:10:40 9:34 25 / 37 131 / 314 91 / 178 4:10:54 9:34 0:14  
132. Katrina Riippa Seattle, WA 297 F 37 4:10:52 9:34 14 / 23 132 / 314 41 / 136 4:10:58 9:34 0:06  
133. Ross McMahon Olympia, WA 347 M 38 4:11:43 9:36 14 / 23 133 / 314 92 / 178 4:11:55 9:36 0:12  
134. Jay Jolito Salem, OR 316 M 27 4:11:55 9:36 8 / 12 134 / 314 93 / 178 4:12:07 9:37 0:12  
135. Christina Reyer Tacoma, WA 116 F 30 4:12:03 9:37 4 / 12 135 / 314 42 / 136 4:12:15 9:37 0:12  
136. Debbie Overstreet Olympia, WA 227 F 50 4:12:23 9:38 2 / 13 136 / 314 43 / 136 4:12:29 9:38 0:06  
137. Timothy Morrissey Rochester, WA 328 M 53 4:12:31 9:38 26 / 37 137 / 314 94 / 178 4:12:36 9:38 0:05  
138. Tomoko Chong Olympia, WA 112 F 47 4:12:51 9:39 7 / 24 138 / 314 44 / 136 4:13:04 9:39 0:13  
139. Libby Roberts Indianapolis, IN 342 F 40 4:13:00 9:39 8 / 24 139 / 314 45 / 136 4:13:07 9:39 0:07  
140. David-S Peterson Tacoma, WA 315 M 64 4:13:17 9:40 3 / 13 140 / 314 95 / 178 4:13:20 9:40 0:03  
141. Mark Fiedler Arlington Heights, IL 313 M 0 4:13:48 9:41 1 / 1 141 / 314 96 / 178 4:14:02 9:41 0:14
142. Roger Ford Vashon, WA 286 M 69 4:14:10 9:42 3 / 9 142 / 314 97 / 178 4:14:18 9:42 0:08  
143. Pam Kikillus Tacoma, WA 171 F 46 4:14:20 9:42 8 / 24 143 / 314 46 / 136 4:14:31 9:42 0:11  
144. Matt Ferrel Olympia, WA 84 M 43 4:14:29 9:42 13 / 24 144 / 314 98 / 178 4:14:33 9:43 0:04  
145. David Bursac Tacoma, WA 106 M 39 4:14:29 9:42 15 / 23 145 / 314 99 / 178 4:14:43 9:43 0:14  
146. Joshua Hodel Kent, WA 336 M 37 4:14:57 9:43 16 / 23 146 / 314 100 / 178 4:15:06 9:44 0:09  
147. Judy Fisher Federal Way, WA 337 F 72 4:15:10 9:44 1 / 1 147 / 314 47 / 136 4:15:12 9:44 0:02 BMQ
148. Mitchell Shanklin Seattle, WA 66 M 27 4:15:35 9:45 9 / 12 148 / 314 101 / 178 4:15:44 9:45 0:09  
149. Mike Graham Puyallup, WA 155 M 48 4:15:50 9:45 17 / 27 149 / 314 102 / 178 4:15:51 9:45 0:01  
150. Ed Heckard Mill Creek, WA 344 M 71 4:15:50 9:45 1 / 2 150 / 314 103 / 178 4:15:56 9:46 0:06 BMQ
151. Nicky Ma Renton, WA 233 F 49 4:16:30 9:47 9 / 24 151 / 314 48 / 136 4:16:39 9:47 0:09  
152. Amy Hoida Olympia, WA 251 F 32 4:17:01 9:48 5 / 12 152 / 314 49 / 136 4:17:19 9:49 0:18  
153. Ryan Putnam Maple Valley, WA 201 M 41 4:17:03 9:48 14 / 24 153 / 314 104 / 178 4:17:17 9:49 0:14  
154. Jennifer Hughes Fairchild Afb, WA 80 F 35 4:18:19 9:51 15 / 23 154 / 314 50 / 136 4:18:27 9:51 0:08  
155. Richard Seymour Jblm, WA 293 M 50 4:19:02 9:53 27 / 37 155 / 314 105 / 178 4:19:19 9:53 0:17  
156. Scott Coe Portland, OR 243 M 59 4:19:34 9:54 4 / 11 156 / 314 106 / 178 4:19:43 9:54 0:09  
157. Shuree Howell Montesano, WA 253 F 43 4:19:34 9:54 9 / 24 157 / 314 51 / 136 4:19:45 9:54 0:11  
158. Tae Chong Olympia, WA 11 M 55 4:19:44 9:54 5 / 11 158 / 314 107 / 178 4:19:53 9:55 0:09  
159. Kevin Morris Olympia, WA 287 M 39 4:20:44 9:57 17 / 23 159 / 314 108 / 178 4:20:49 9:57 0:05  
160. Michael Marchand Olympia, WA 205 M 50 4:22:20 10:00 28 / 37 160 / 314 109 / 178 4:22:24 10:00 0:04  
161. Anamaria Canchis University Place, WA 303 F 50 4:22:53 10:02 3 / 13 161 / 314 52 / 136 4:23:16 10:02 0:23  
162. Greg Aubol Ellensburg, WA 127 M 54 4:23:40 10:03 29 / 37 162 / 314 110 / 178 4:23:56 10:04 0:16  
163. Soren-Ulrik Sonder Brookeville, MD 325 M 41 4:24:24 10:05 15 / 24 163 / 314 111 / 178 4:24:31 10:05 0:07  
164. Thanh Truong Springfield, VA 111 M 54 4:24:42 10:06 30 / 37 164 / 314 112 / 178 4:24:59 10:06 0:17  
165. Dionna Klotz Tumwater, WA 314 F 48 4:24:43 10:06 10 / 24 165 / 314 53 / 136 4:24:50 10:06 0:07  
166. Gina Wadleigh Olympia, WA 283 F 44 4:24:51 10:06 10 / 24 166 / 314 54 / 136 4:25:15 10:07 0:24  
167. William Baldyga Fircrest, WA 99 M 44 4:24:55 10:06 16 / 24 167 / 314 113 / 178 4:25:18 10:07 0:23  
168. Emma Beale Bellevue, WA 77 F 17 4:25:23 10:07 3 / 3 168 / 314 55 / 136 4:25:36 10:08 0:13
169. Katherine Chung Seattle, WA 36 F 27 4:26:00 10:09 5 / 11 169 / 314 56 / 136 4:26:15 10:09 0:15  
170. Holly Lindekugel Olympia, WA 161 F 45 4:26:06 10:09 11 / 24 170 / 314 57 / 136 4:26:22 10:10 0:16  
171. Jacey Liberty Lacey, WA 91 F 42 4:26:28 10:10 11 / 24 171 / 314 58 / 136 4:26:43 10:10 0:15  
172. Brenden Youtsler Gig Harbor, WA 357 M 23 4:27:05 10:11 3 / 5 172 / 314 114 / 178 4:27:17 10:12 0:12  
173. Ronald Fowler Rochester, WA 33 M 68 4:27:06 10:11 4 / 9 173 / 314 115 / 178 4:27:24 10:12 0:18  
174. Joe Aguero Sammamish, WA 167 M 64 4:27:10 10:11 4 / 13 174 / 314 116 / 178 4:27:28 10:12 0:18  
175. Michael Aguero Sammamish, WA 143 M 31 4:27:10 10:11 7 / 10 175 / 314 117 / 178 4:27:28 10:12 0:18  
176. Matthew Von-Maszewski Westborough, MA 215 M 53 4:27:14 10:12 31 / 37 176 / 314 118 / 178 4:27:30 10:12 0:16  
177. Olaf Weckner Seattle, WA 149 M 40 4:27:26 10:12 17 / 24 177 / 314 119 / 178 4:27:45 10:13 0:19  
178. Anthony George Tumwater, WA 26 M 45 4:27:28 10:12 18 / 27 178 / 314 120 / 178 4:27:53 10:13 0:25  
179. Holly Beale Bellevue, WA 78 F 45 4:27:39 10:12 12 / 24 179 / 314 59 / 136 4:27:53 10:13 0:14  
180. Shawn Luke Olympia, WA 35 M 20 4:27:51 10:13 4 / 5 180 / 314 121 / 178 4:28:03 10:13 0:12  
181. Kent Ness Boise, ID 153 M 58 4:27:53 10:13 6 / 11 181 / 314 122 / 178 4:28:04 10:13 0:11  
182. Megan Murphy Yakima, WA 5 F 41 4:28:11 10:14 12 / 24 182 / 314 60 / 136 4:28:16 10:14 0:05  
183. Chelsea Olson Vancouver, WA 334 F 29 4:28:16 10:14 6 / 11 183 / 314 61 / 136 4:28:23 10:14 0:07  
184. Rikki Bogue University Place, WA 52 F 52 4:28:26 10:14 4 / 13 184 / 314 62 / 136 4:28:34 10:15 0:08  
185. Andy Fritz Olympia, WA 48 M 49 4:28:34 10:15 19 / 27 185 / 314 123 / 178 4:28:49 10:15 0:15  
186. Craig Johnson Olympia, WA 151 M 34 4:29:06 10:16 8 / 10 186 / 314 124 / 178 4:29:16 10:16 0:10  
187. Sergio Leonardi Spring, TX 238 M 47 4:29:36 10:17 20 / 27 187 / 314 125 / 178 4:29:42 10:17 0:06  
188. Sang Nguyen Olympia, WA 118 F 27 4:30:07 10:18 7 / 11 188 / 314 63 / 136 4:30:23 10:19 0:16  
189. Esther Holman Carson, WA 89 F 52 4:31:21 10:21 5 / 13 189 / 314 64 / 136 4:31:37 10:22 0:16  
190. May Johnson Woodinville, WA 176 F 33 4:31:41 10:22 6 / 12 190 / 314 65 / 136 4:31:58 10:22 0:17  
191. Ramiro Chavez Olympia, WA 262 M 53 4:32:05 10:23 32 / 37 191 / 314 126 / 178 4:32:17 10:23 0:12  
192. Bill Ralph Seattle, WA 198 M 58 4:32:39 10:24 7 / 11 192 / 314 127 / 178 4:32:48 10:24 0:09  
193. Alex Friedman Seattle, WA 373 M 28 4:32:43 10:24 10 / 12 193 / 314 128 / 178 4:32:45 10:24 0:02  
194. Paul Reed Kent, WA 160 M 36 4:32:51 10:24 18 / 23 194 / 314 129 / 178 4:33:01 10:25 0:10  
195. Megan Shilman Centralia, WA 288 F 37 4:33:47 10:27 16 / 23 195 / 314 66 / 136 4:34:09 10:27 0:22  
196. Sarah Brawley Leavenworth, WA 202 F 34 4:34:10 10:27 7 / 12 196 / 314 67 / 136 4:34:18 10:28 0:08  
197. Jules Mann Renton, WA 326 M 53 4:34:12 10:27 33 / 37 197 / 314 130 / 178 4:34:19 10:28 0:07  
198. Christopher Schrock Olympia, WA 141 M 42 4:34:20 10:28 18 / 24 198 / 314 131 / 178 4:34:30 10:28 0:10  
199. Cornelia Schrock Olympia, WA 140 F 42 4:34:20 10:28 13 / 24 199 / 314 68 / 136 4:34:30 10:28 0:10  
200. Tabitha Abel Chiloquin, OR 45 F 64 4:35:29 10:30 1 / 5 200 / 314 69 / 136 4:35:43 10:31 0:14  
201. Matthew Evans Portland, OR 28 M 36 4:35:36 10:31 19 / 23 201 / 314 132 / 178 4:35:53 10:31 0:17  
202. Todd Baker Olympia, WA 92 M 47 4:37:23 10:35 21 / 27 202 / 314 133 / 178 4:37:39 10:35 0:16  
203. Yoko Shimizu Mountlake Terrace, WA 15 F 56 4:37:32 10:35 2 / 12 203 / 314 70 / 136 4:37:43 10:36 0:11  
204. Stuart Kumasaka Marysville, WA 79 M 47 4:39:28 10:40 22 / 27 204 / 314 134 / 178 4:39:40 10:40 0:12  
205. Sheri Richards Lake Oswego, OR 239 F 51 4:39:31 10:40 6 / 13 205 / 314 71 / 136 4:39:39 10:40 0:08  
206. Sophia Petro University Place, WA 97 F 50 4:39:33 10:40 7 / 13 206 / 314 72 / 136 4:39:56 10:41 0:23  
207. Bill Barmore Tacoma, WA 367 M 64 4:39:40 10:40 5 / 13 207 / 314 135 / 178 4:39:40 10:40 0:00  
208. Thomas Mailey Roseville, CA 105 M 52 4:39:46 10:40 34 / 37 208 / 314 136 / 178 4:40:01 10:41 0:15  
209. Michael Horn Lacey, WA 220 M 39 4:40:22 10:42 20 / 23 209 / 314 137 / 178 4:40:32 10:42 0:10  
210. Angelyca Gregory Pasco, WA 179 F 47 4:42:20 10:46 13 / 24 210 / 314 73 / 136 4:42:46 10:47 0:26  
211. Jackie Price Port Angeles, WA 175 F 59 4:42:40 10:47 3 / 12 211 / 314 74 / 136 4:42:52 10:47 0:12  
212. Patrick McLarnon Gig Harbor, WA 43 M 53 4:43:19 10:48 35 / 37 212 / 314 138 / 178 4:43:30 10:49 0:11  
213. Scott Blair Gig Harbor, WA 320 M 18 4:43:56 10:50 4 / 4 213 / 314 139 / 178 4:44:08 10:50 0:12  
214. Kirk Stafford Portland, OR 208 M 55 4:44:52 10:52 8 / 11 214 / 314 140 / 178 4:45:07 10:52 0:15  
215. Cj Follett Scappoose, OR 60 M 53 4:44:52 10:52 36 / 37 215 / 314 141 / 178 4:45:10 10:53 0:18  
216. Armando Paxtor Seattle, WA 322 M 56 4:45:06 10:52 9 / 11 216 / 314 142 / 178 4:45:13 10:53 0:07  
217. Rod Tinnemore Lacey, WA 130 M 61 4:45:19 10:53 6 / 13 217 / 314 143 / 178 4:45:34 10:53 0:15  
218. Dennis Smith Olympia, WA 75 M 65 4:45:27 10:53 5 / 9 218 / 314 144 / 178 4:45:38 10:54 0:11  
219. Mike Mahanay Seattle, WA 49 M 60 4:45:47 10:54 7 / 13 219 / 314 145 / 178 4:46:04 10:55 0:17  
220. Kurt Kelly Tacoma, WA 332 M 42 4:46:08 10:55 19 / 24 220 / 314 146 / 178 4:46:32 10:56 0:24  
221. Amy Johnson Tacoma, WA 331 F 31 4:46:08 10:55 8 / 12 221 / 314 75 / 136 4:46:32 10:56 0:24  
222. Kelly Aho Olympia, WA 55 F 42 4:47:41 10:58 14 / 24 222 / 314 76 / 136 4:47:52 10:59 0:11  
223. Ann Yancey Olympia, WA 31 F 33 4:48:09 10:59 9 / 12 223 / 314 77 / 136 4:48:29 11:00 0:20  
224. Claudia Hansen Lakewood, WA 321 F 46 4:48:53 11:01 14 / 24 224 / 314 78 / 136 4:49:07 11:02 0:14  
225. Holly Jette Puyallup, WA 164 F 58 4:49:43 11:03 4 / 12 225 / 314 79 / 136 4:50:08 11:04 0:25  
226. Matt Glew Renton, WA 242 M 37 4:50:16 11:04 21 / 23 226 / 314 147 / 178 4:50:37 11:05 0:21  
227. Sergel Nazzarett Santa Barbara, CA 296 F 59 4:51:23 11:07 5 / 12 227 / 314 80 / 136 4:51:45 11:08 0:22  
228. Rebecca Gast Grand Rapids, MI 256 F 24 4:51:38 11:07 4 / 5 228 / 314 81 / 136 4:51:45 11:08 0:07  
229. Deb Saxon Gig Harbor, WA 310 F 57 4:51:42 11:08 6 / 12 229 / 314 82 / 136 4:51:56 11:08 0:14  
230. Marie Mendiola Tacoma, WA 301 F 26 4:52:23 11:09 8 / 11 230 / 314 83 / 136 4:52:39 11:10 0:16  
231. Mary-T Cole Decatur, IL 224 F 43 4:52:38 11:10 15 / 24 231 / 314 84 / 136 4:52:46 11:10 0:08  
232. Ann-Marie Sharrits Nebo, NC 95 F 51 4:52:52 11:10 8 / 13 232 / 314 85 / 136 4:53:10 11:11 0:18  
233. Vicki Classen Clackamas, OR 214 F 61 4:53:15 11:11 2 / 5 233 / 314 86 / 136 4:53:26 11:12 0:11  
234. Emillie Niblack Clackamas, OR 212 F 33 4:53:16 11:11 10 / 12 234 / 314 87 / 136 4:53:26 11:12 0:10  
235. Heidi Cardoza Hood River, OR 126 F 48 4:53:34 11:12 15 / 24 235 / 314 88 / 136 4:53:58 11:13 0:24  
236. Darryl Houghtelling Condon, OR 361 M 46 4:53:34 11:12 23 / 27 236 / 314 148 / 178 4:53:59 11:13 0:25  
237. Cheryl Iseberg Fircrest, WA 172 F 51 4:54:02 11:13 9 / 13 237 / 314 89 / 136 4:54:28 11:14 0:26  
238. Sue Stevens Sammamish, WA 109 F 47 4:54:47 11:15 16 / 24 238 / 314 90 / 136 4:55:12 11:16 0:25  
239. Ingrun Mann Dupont, WA 123 F 47 4:54:49 11:15 17 / 24 239 / 314 91 / 136 4:55:09 11:15 0:20  
240. Leona Walters Belfair, WA 56 F 39 4:54:49 11:15 17 / 23 240 / 314 92 / 136 4:55:01 11:15 0:12  
241. Heather Seay Winlock, WA 333 F 40 4:54:50 11:15 16 / 24 241 / 314 93 / 136 4:55:10 11:15 0:20  
242. Belinda Edwards Olympia, WA 272 F 42 4:56:13 11:18 17 / 24 242 / 314 94 / 136 4:56:29 11:18 0:16  
243. Peggy Dotson Auburn, WA 132 F 38 4:56:22 11:18 18 / 23 243 / 314 95 / 136 4:56:34 11:19 0:12  
244. James Dannenmiller Olympia, WA 134 M 69 4:56:24 11:18 6 / 9 244 / 314 149 / 178 4:56:45 11:19 0:21  
245. Kevin Yanasak Edgewood, WA 114 M 60 4:56:49 11:19 8 / 13 245 / 314 150 / 178 4:57:02 11:20 0:13  
246. Ross Comer Redmond, WA 369 M 47 4:57:28 11:21 24 / 27 246 / 314 151 / 178 4:57:49 11:22 0:21  
247. Bokhee Nichols University Place, WA 168 F 67 4:58:33 11:23 1 / 3 247 / 314 96 / 136 4:58:53 11:24 0:20  
248. Elaine Farr Shelton, WA 50 F 42 4:58:37 11:23 18 / 24 248 / 314 97 / 136 4:59:02 11:24 0:25  
249. Nick Edwards Olympia, WA 70 M 28 5:00:52 11:29 11 / 12 249 / 314 152 / 178 5:01:10 11:29 0:18  
250. April Barnum Tacoma, WA 323 F 43 5:02:29 11:32 19 / 24 250 / 314 98 / 136 5:02:51 11:33 0:22  
251. Marie Zornes Gig Harbor, WA 345 F 52 5:02:36 11:32 10 / 13 251 / 314 99 / 136 5:02:51 11:33 0:15  
252. Paul Polston-Barnes Olympia, WA 339 M 37 5:03:52 11:35 22 / 23 252 / 314 153 / 178 5:04:16 11:36 0:24  
253. Jessica Allen Brooklyn, NY 285 F 38 5:04:57 11:38 19 / 23 253 / 314 100 / 136 5:05:22 11:39 0:25  
254. Nancy Pfeil Olympia, WA 329 F 68 5:06:41 11:42 2 / 3 254 / 314 101 / 136 5:07:09 11:43 0:28  
255. Dianne Bowman Tumwater, WA 125 F 57 5:08:20 11:46 7 / 12 255 / 314 102 / 136 5:08:38 11:46 0:18  
256. Celiane Limes Edgewood, WA 51 F 48 5:08:30 11:46 18 / 24 256 / 314 103 / 136 5:08:57 11:47 0:27  
257. Lee Crump Olympia, WA 281 M 69 5:08:50 11:47 7 / 9 257 / 314 154 / 178 5:09:23 11:48 0:33  
258. Shannon Walker Tacoma, WA 304 F 45 5:10:34 11:51 19 / 24 258 / 314 104 / 136 5:10:56 11:52 0:22  
259. Karey Mozer Tacoma, WA 351 F 40 5:10:35 11:51 20 / 24 259 / 314 105 / 136 5:10:59 11:52 0:24  
260. Lessel Hutchins Tacoma, WA 269 M 43 5:11:40 11:53 20 / 24 260 / 314 155 / 178 5:12:06 11:54 0:26  
261. Cameron Beattie Dupont, WA 231 F 29 5:12:29 11:55 9 / 11 261 / 314 106 / 136 5:12:56 11:56 0:27  
262. Mark Ruter Kent, WA 200 M 60 5:13:04 11:56 9 / 13 262 / 314 156 / 178 5:13:12 11:57 0:08  
263. Deborah Evdemon Sammamish, WA 273 F 48 5:14:29 12:00 20 / 24 263 / 314 107 / 136 5:14:43 12:00 0:14  
264. Kenda McClimon Jblm, WA 279 F 26 5:15:30 12:02 10 / 11 264 / 314 108 / 136 5:15:48 12:03 0:18  
265. Thomas Laybourn Fort Irwin, CA 166 M 42 5:16:44 12:05 21 / 24 265 / 314 157 / 178 5:17:08 12:06 0:24  
266. David Palmer Olympia, WA 120 M 59 5:17:01 12:05 10 / 11 266 / 314 158 / 178 5:17:35 12:07 0:34  
267. Luann Reding Port Orchard, WA 364 F 44 5:17:19 12:06 21 / 24 267 / 314 109 / 136 5:17:50 12:07 0:31  
268. Mark Reding Port Orchard, WA 365 M 48 5:17:20 12:06 25 / 27 268 / 314 159 / 178 5:17:50 12:07 0:30  
269. John Vinson Snohomish, WA 300 M 44 5:19:13 12:11 22 / 24 269 / 314 160 / 178 5:19:38 12:11 0:25  
270. Tina Miller University Place, WA 174 F 37 5:19:30 12:11 20 / 23 270 / 314 110 / 136 5:19:39 12:11 0:09  
271. Deborah Roth Eden Prairie, MN 185 F 64 5:19:49 12:12 3 / 5 271 / 314 111 / 136 5:20:04 12:12 0:15  
272. Lynne McDonald Happy Valley, OR 191 F 53 5:23:00 12:19 11 / 13 272 / 314 112 / 136 5:23:25 12:20 0:25  
273. Monte Pascual Federal Way, WA 173 M 56 5:23:28 12:20 11 / 11 273 / 314 161 / 178 5:23:50 12:21 0:22  
274. Jeff Galloway Atlanta, GA 268 M 70 5:23:55 12:21 2 / 2 274 / 314 162 / 178 5:24:21 12:22 0:26  
275. Barb Galloway Atlanta, GA 267 F 62 5:23:56 12:21 4 / 5 275 / 314 113 / 136 5:24:21 12:22 0:25  
276. Marvin Kassabian Birmingham, MI 255 M 22 5:26:12 12:26 5 / 5 276 / 314 163 / 178 5:26:20 12:27 0:08  
277. John Irwin Warner Robins, GA 266 M 38 5:26:17 12:27 23 / 23 277 / 314 164 / 178 5:26:33 12:27 0:16  
278. Diane Damitio Olympia, WA 16 F 54 5:28:05 12:31 12 / 13 278 / 314 114 / 136 5:28:21 12:31 0:16  
279. Elizabeth Smith Newcastle, WA 184 F 31 5:32:21 12:41 11 / 12 279 / 314 115 / 136 5:32:36 12:41 0:15  
280. Adam Krett Snoqualmie, WA 181 M 43 5:32:21 12:41 23 / 24 280 / 314 165 / 178 5:32:36 12:41 0:15  
281. Bruce Bethel Milton, WA 14 M 69 5:33:57 12:44 8 / 9 281 / 314 166 / 178 5:34:21 12:45 0:24  
282. Staci Geiselman Graham, WA 305 F 49 5:34:58 12:47 21 / 24 282 / 314 116 / 136 5:35:20 12:47 0:22  
283. Georgeta Gruescu Bothell, WA 27 F 43 5:35:41 12:48 22 / 24 283 / 314 117 / 136 5:36:07 12:49 0:26  
284. Young Cho Olympia, WA 121 M 63 5:36:34 12:50 10 / 13 284 / 314 167 / 178 5:37:41 12:53 1:07  
285. Michael Corbett Lacey, WA 341 M 27 5:36:43 12:51 12 / 12 285 / 314 168 / 178 5:37:11 12:52 0:28  
286. Narongdej Jaroensabphay Seattle, WA 219 M 43 5:37:03 12:51 24 / 24 286 / 314 169 / 178 5:37:29 12:52 0:26  
287. Sabrina Seher Tacoma, WA 366 F 37 5:37:16 12:52 21 / 23 287 / 314 118 / 136 5:37:32 12:52 0:16  
288. Margaret Gorog Auburn, WA 102 F 56 5:42:09 13:03 8 / 12 288 / 314 119 / 136 5:42:33 13:04 0:24  
289. Michelle Moore Olympia, WA 19 F 49 5:42:33 13:04 22 / 24 289 / 314 120 / 136 5:43:00 13:05 0:27  
290. Robert Armstrong Seattle, WA 193 M 52 5:42:40 13:04 37 / 37 290 / 314 170 / 178 5:43:10 13:05 0:30  
291. Alex Young Olympia, WA 137 M 46 5:43:16 13:06 26 / 27 291 / 314 171 / 178 5:43:36 13:06 0:20  
292. Shannon Young Olympia, WA 138 F 44 5:43:17 13:06 23 / 24 292 / 314 121 / 136 5:43:36 13:06 0:19  
293. Kathleen Jensen Harristown, IL 234 F 62 5:45:32 13:11 5 / 5 293 / 314 122 / 136 5:45:39 13:11 0:07  
294. Gregory Donovan Portland, OR 360 M 45 5:46:19 13:13 27 / 27 294 / 314 172 / 178 5:46:45 13:14 0:26  
295. Cynthia Stiner Toppenish, WA 257 F 56 5:46:52 13:14 9 / 12 295 / 314 123 / 136 5:47:11 13:15 0:19  
296. Barbara Boos Eatonville, WA 46 F 55 5:48:54 13:18 10 / 12 296 / 314 124 / 136 5:49:18 13:19 0:24  
297. Jerry Boos Eatonville, WA 47 M 60 5:48:55 13:18 11 / 13 297 / 314 173 / 178 5:49:18 13:19 0:23  
298. Janice Northrup Selah, WA 93 F 52 5:54:11 13:31 13 / 13 298 / 314 125 / 136 5:54:32 13:31 0:21  
299. Jennifer Dejong Tumwater, WA 122 F 35 6:03:39 13:52 22 / 23 299 / 314 126 / 136 6:04:11 13:53 0:32  
300. Savanna Dakhil Tacoma, WA 146 F 26 6:07:05 14:00 11 / 11 300 / 314 127 / 136 6:07:26 14:01 0:21  
301. Averi Azar Olympia, WA 352 F 23 6:07:55 14:02 5 / 5 301 / 314 128 / 136 6:08:28 14:03 0:33  
302. Theresa Dakhil Tacoma, WA 147 F 55 6:07:57 14:02 11 / 12 302 / 314 129 / 136 6:08:18 14:03 0:21  
303. Marsha Nelson Bonney Lake, WA 190 F 67 6:07:57 14:02 3 / 3 303 / 314 130 / 136 6:08:18 14:03 0:21  
304. Tom Sharratt Vancouver, WA 308 M 62 6:11:05 14:09 12 / 13 304 / 314 174 / 178 6:11:36 14:10 0:31  
305. Rossana Zemek University Place, WA 6 F 49 6:12:49 14:13 23 / 24 305 / 314 131 / 136 6:13:20 14:14 0:31  
306. Laura Faiszt Puyallup, WA 144 F 44 6:12:58 14:14 24 / 24 306 / 314 132 / 136 6:13:19 14:14 0:21  
307. Kelly Jette Puyallup, WA 163 M 62 6:14:24 14:17 13 / 13 307 / 314 175 / 178 6:14:49 14:18 0:25  
308. Sporty-Diva Coates Tacoma, WA 86 F 48 6:14:32 14:17 24 / 24 308 / 314 133 / 136 6:14:49 14:18 0:17  
309. Kevin Cordeau Tacoma, WA 372 M 33 6:19:24 14:28 9 / 10 309 / 314 176 / 178 6:19:41 14:29 0:17  
310. John Huber Olympia, WA 157 M 34 6:43:07 15:23 10 / 10 310 / 314 177 / 178 6:43:35 15:24 0:28  
311. Angelia Frare Olympia, WA 158 F 39 6:43:12 15:23 23 / 23 311 / 314 134 / 136 6:43:40 15:24 0:28  
312. Melissa Terwilliger Gig Harbor, WA 374 F 34 6:46:56 15:31 12 / 12 312 / 314 135 / 136 6:46:56 15:31 0:00  
313. Saundra Cheek Bucoda, WA 18 F 59 7:13:04 16:31 12 / 12 313 / 314 136 / 136 7:22:29 16:53 9:25  
314. James Thatcher Olympia, WA 32 M 67 7:38:43 17:30 9 / 9 314 / 314 178 / 178 7:38:43 17:30 0:00  

|Return To Top Of The Page |