ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
BLUE LAKE SPRINT AQUABIKE
SATURDAY, DECEMBER 31, 2016
Report Last Updated On June 07, 2016
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
9 | - # OF FINISHERS |
3 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
6 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Steve Day 52 M :55:18 1 0:15:03 2 3:49 0:36:25 3 Tualatin, OR 2. Larry Walsh 59 M :59:28 1 0:20:08 9 3:18 0:36:01 2 West Linn, OR 3. Steven Rapf 69 M 1:02:37 1 0:19:00 6 3:22 0:40:14 5 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Kelly Dunning 36 F :54:34 2 0:16:17 3 2:23 0:35:54 1 Vancouver, WA 2. Julie Leffler 46 F :58:18 1 0:17:46 4 3:01 0:37:30 4 Milwaukie, OR 3. Nancy Munn 57 F 1:02:11 2 0:18:50 5 2:56 0:40:24 6 Portland, OR 4. Elizabeth Floch 35 F 1:03:49 1 0:19:33 8 3:04 0:41:12 7 Corvallis, OR 5. Rory Kearns 20 F 1:06:23 1 0:13:10 1 3:12 0:50:01 9 Portland, OR 6. Julie Hockema 59 F 1:06:45 1 0:19:16 7 3:48 0:43:40 8 Bend, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Steve Day 52 M :55:18 1 0:15:03 2 3:49 0:36:25 3 Tualatin, OR 2. Larry Walsh 59 M :59:28 1 0:20:08 9 3:18 0:36:01 2 West Linn, OR 3. Steven Rapf 69 M 1:02:37 1 0:19:00 6 3:22 0:40:14 5 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Julie Leffler 46 F :58:18 1 0:17:46 4 3:01 0:37:30 4 Milwaukie, OR 2. Nancy Munn 57 F 1:02:11 2 0:18:50 5 2:56 0:40:24 6 Portland, OR 3. Julie Hockema 59 F 1:06:45 1 0:19:16 7 3:48 0:43:40 8 Bend, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Kelly Dunning 36 F :54:34 2 0:16:17 3 2:23 0:35:54 1 Vancouver, WA 2. Steve Day 52 M :55:18 1 0:15:03 2 3:49 0:36:25 3 Tualatin, OR 3. Julie Leffler 46 F :58:18 1 0:17:46 4 3:01 0:37:30 4 Milwaukie, OR 4. Larry Walsh 59 M :59:28 1 0:20:08 9 3:18 0:36:01 2 West Linn, OR 5. Nancy Munn 57 F 1:02:11 2 0:18:50 5 2:56 0:40:24 6 Portland, OR 6. Steven Rapf 69 M 1:02:37 1 0:19:00 6 3:22 0:40:14 5 Portland, OR 7. Elizabeth Floch 35 F 1:03:49 1 0:19:33 8 3:04 0:41:12 7 Corvallis, OR 8. Rory Kearns 20 F 1:06:23 1 0:13:10 1 3:12 0:50:01 9 Portland, OR 9. Julie Hockema 59 F 1:06:45 1 0:19:16 7 3:48 0:43:40 8 Bend, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Day, Steve 52 M :55:18 1 0:15:03 2 3:49 0:36:25 3 Tualatin, OR 2. Dunning, Kelly 36 F :54:34 2 0:16:17 3 2:23 0:35:54 1 Vancouver, WA 3. Floch, Elizabeth 35 F 1:03:49 1 0:19:33 8 3:04 0:41:12 7 Corvallis, OR 4. Hockema, Julie 59 F 1:06:45 1 0:19:16 7 3:48 0:43:40 8 Bend, OR 5. Kearns, Rory 20 F 1:06:23 1 0:13:10 1 3:12 0:50:01 9 Portland, OR 6. Leffler, Julie 46 F :58:18 1 0:17:46 4 3:01 0:37:30 4 Milwaukie, OR 7. Munn, Nancy 57 F 1:02:11 2 0:18:50 5 2:56 0:40:24 6 Portland, OR 8. Rapf, Steven 69 M 1:02:37 1 0:19:00 6 3:22 0:40:14 5 Portland, OR 9. Walsh, Larry 59 M :59:28 1 0:20:08 9 3:18 0:36:01 2 West Linn, OR
BIKE OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Rory Kearns 507 20 F 1:06:23 1 0:13:10 1 3:12 0:50:01 9 Portland, OR
BIKE OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Kelly Dunning 504 36 F :54:34 2 0:16:17 3 2:23 0:35:54 1 Vancouver, WA 2. Elizabeth Floch 502 35 F 1:03:49 1 0:19:33 8 3:04 0:41:12 7 Corvallis, OR
BIKE OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Julie Leffler 508 46 F :58:18 1 0:17:46 4 3:01 0:37:30 4 Milwaukie, OR
BIKE OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Steve Day 506 52 M :55:18 1 0:15:03 2 3:49 0:36:25 3 Tualatin, OR
BIKE OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Larry Walsh 505 59 M :59:28 1 0:20:08 9 3:18 0:36:01 2 West Linn, OR
BIKE OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Nancy Munn 511 57 F 1:02:11 2 0:18:50 5 2:56 0:40:24 6 Portland, OR 2. Julie Hockema 503 59 F 1:06:45 1 0:19:16 7 3:48 0:43:40 8 Bend, OR
BIKE OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Steven Rapf 510 69 M 1:02:37 1 0:19:00 6 3:22 0:40:14 5 Portland, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:13:10 1.30 AE Rory Kearns 20 F 507 Portland, OR 2. 0:15:03 1.43 AE Steve Day 52 M 506 Tualatin, OR 3. 0:16:17 1.51 AE Kelly Dunning 36 F 504 Vancouver, WA 4. 0:17:46 2.01 AE Julie Leffler 46 F 508 Milwaukie, OR 5. 0:18:50 2.08 AE Nancy Munn 57 F 511 Portland, OR 6. 0:19:00 2.10 AE Steven Rapf 69 M 510 Portland, OR 7. 0:19:16 2.11 AE Julie Hockema 59 F 503 Bend, OR 8. 0:19:33 2.13 AE Elizabeth Floch 35 F 502 Corvallis, OR 9. 0:20:08 2.17 AE Larry Walsh 59 M 505 West Linn, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:35:54 20.89 AE Kelly Dunning 36 F 504 Vancouver, WA 2. 0:36:01 20.82 AE Larry Walsh 59 M 505 West Linn, OR 3. 0:36:25 20.59 AE Steve Day 52 M 506 Tualatin, OR 4. 0:37:30 20.00 AE Julie Leffler 46 F 508 Milwaukie, OR 5. 0:40:14 18.64 AE Steven Rapf 69 M 510 Portland, OR 6. 0:40:24 18.56 AE Nancy Munn 57 F 511 Portland, OR 7. 0:41:12 18.20 AE Elizabeth Floch 35 F 502 Corvallis, OR 8. 0:43:40 17.18 AE Julie Hockema 59 F 503 Bend, OR 9. 0:50:01 15.00 AE Rory Kearns 20 F 507 Portland, OR