ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
MY 1ST TRI
SATURDAY, JUNE 6, 2015
Report Last Updated On June 8, 2015
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
161 | - # OF FINISHERS |
63 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
98 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Chris Swan 30 M 1:02:29 1 0:11:26 90 1:48 0:27:54 1 1:10 1 0:20:10 1 Portland, OR 2. Alex Pervov 43 M 1:08:15 1 0:09:20 31 2:17 0:33:38 6 1:08 3 0:21:52 5 Beaverton, OR 3. Nathan Soccorsy 36 M 1:10:29 1 0:09:35 33 3:24 0:32:40 4 2:05 5 0:22:45 11 Seattle, WA 4. Michael Robertson 53 M 1:11:11 1 0:10:04 51 2:54 0:32:57 5 1:29 4 0:23:46 17 Albany, OR 5. Mikhail Golovnykh 35 M 1:11:13 2 0:09:39 36 3:10 0:36:04 16 1:20 12 0:20:59 2 Lake Oswego, OR 6. Todd Fisher 39 M 1:11:33 3 0:09:48 39 4:06 0:35:23 13 1:13 15 0:21:02 3 Portland, OR 7. Jack Watson 15 M 1:12:10 1 0:07:40 6 2:14 0:37:24 23 1:19 6 0:23:32 15 Portland, OR 8. Andrew Fiske 40 M 1:13:44 2 0:08:33 17 3:07 0:35:29 14 1:44 7 0:24:50 22 Port Townsend, WA 9. James Nakauchi 62 M 1:14:59 1 0:08:28 13 5:57 0:34:02 7 1:57 14 0:24:35 20 Olympia, WA 10. Ryan Smoots 22 M 1:15:04 1 0:09:59 46 3:50 0:34:42 10 1:22 11 0:25:10 30 Salem, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Mackenzie Curtis 23 F 1:15:06 1 0:08:31 15 3:26 0:38:59 38 1:26 27 0:22:43 10 Portland, OR 2. Andrea Ortiz 30 F 1:16:41 1 1:54:29 162 3:49 0:45:43 107 1:12 2 0:31:28 99 Salem, OR 3. Sandy Leotti 35 F 1:17:15 1 0:11:33 91 4:29 0:35:39 15 2:16 37 0:23:17 13 Portland, OR 4. Meredith McEntee 27 F 1:17:39 1 0:08:56 21 2:31 0:41:56 68 1:29 40 0:22:47 12 Portland, OR 5. Devon Matteis 24 F 1:17:55 2 0:10:25 60 2:29 0:37:25 24 1:17 24 0:26:18 51 Bend, OR 6. Christine Hanson 31 F 1:17:59 2 0:09:47 37 4:19 0:36:51 19 2:08 31 0:24:53 24 Hood River, OR 7. Angie Ellsworth 30 F 1:18:11 3 0:08:19 11 2:27 0:39:22 43 1:01 19 0:27:02 56 Beaverton, OR 8. Kristi Kienborts 36 F 1:18:43 2 0:09:15 28 2:13 0:40:23 53 0:54 28 0:25:58 45 Tigard, OR 9. Monica Wheeler 35 F 1:18:45 3 0:09:03 24 3:25 0:40:07 49 1:14 36 0:24:56 25 Portland, OR 10. Katrin Book 47 F 1:19:00 1 0:08:35 18 3:09 0:38:27 34 1:08 20 0:27:41 63 Beaverton, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Alex Pervov 43 M 1:08:15 1 0:09:20 31 2:17 0:33:38 6 1:08 3 0:21:52 5 Beaverton, OR 2. Michael Robertson 53 M 1:11:11 1 0:10:04 51 2:54 0:32:57 5 1:29 4 0:23:46 17 Albany, OR 3. Andrew Fiske 40 M 1:13:44 2 0:08:33 17 3:07 0:35:29 14 1:44 7 0:24:50 22 Port Townsend, WA 4. James Nakauchi 62 M 1:14:59 1 0:08:28 13 5:57 0:34:02 7 1:57 14 0:24:35 20 Olympia, WA 5. Bruce Kehe 43 M 1:16:14 3 0:06:41 1 3:45 0:38:25 33 2:09 16 0:25:13 34 Portland, OR 6. Robert Schroetlin 41 M 1:16:30 4 0:09:00 23 2:48 0:34:34 8 2:47 8 0:27:21 60 Clarkston, WA 7. Duwayne Olson 47 M 1:17:25 1 0:07:37 4 4:39 0:41:52 66 0:52 41 0:22:24 7 Rainier, OR 8. Igor Surits 42 M 1:17:26 5 0:08:31 16 3:26 0:39:24 44 0:50 26 0:25:14 35 Portland, OR 9. Donovan Stewart 41 M 1:17:26 1 0:09:03 25 3:27 0:35:04 11 1:47 9 0:28:05 70 Beaverton, OR 10. Fred Davis 43 M 1:20:34 6 0:09:07 26 4:31 0:39:32 46 2:27 45 0:24:57 26 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Katrin Book 47 F 1:19:00 1 0:08:35 18 3:09 0:38:27 34 1:08 20 0:27:41 63 Beaverton, OR 2. Kelley Ryan 44 F 1:21:18 1 0:09:15 29 3:03 0:39:10 40 1:37 30 0:28:13 71 Bend, OR 3. Calah Tenney 40 F 1:21:29 2 0:10:23 58 3:47 0:34:37 9 2:19 17 0:30:23 92 Port Townsend, WA 4. Jen Obst 42 F 1:22:52 3 0:08:24 12 4:21 0:38:56 37 1:17 29 0:29:53 87 Hood River, OR 5. Ann Emineth 44 F 1:25:08 4 0:11:49 97 3:56 0:31:59 3 1:52 10 0:35:31 134 Port Townsend, WA 6. Teresa Johnson 46 F 1:25:15 2 0:10:31 62 4:43 0:40:45 56 2:59 71 0:26:17 49 Portland, OR 7. Jaann Hoisington 42 F 1:25:19 5 0:09:50 42 5:03 0:41:25 61 1:44 61 0:27:17 59 Beaverton, OR 8. Kim Sprague 44 F 1:27:06 6 0:11:18 86 3:54 0:38:18 30 2:51 48 0:30:44 96 Vancouver, WA 9. Riette Steyn 41 F 1:29:19 7 0:11:03 74 4:12 0:44:08 89 1:51 87 0:28:04 69 Beaverton, OR 10. Barbara Howson 57 F 1:31:22 1 1:56:33 163 4:47 0:53:16 148 2:11 49 0:34:34 124 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Chris Swan 30 M 1:02:29 1 0:11:26 90 1:48 0:27:54 1 1:10 1 0:20:10 1 Portland, OR 2. Alex Pervov 43 M 1:08:15 1 0:09:20 31 2:17 0:33:38 6 1:08 3 0:21:52 5 Beaverton, OR 3. Nathan Soccorsy 36 M 1:10:29 1 0:09:35 33 3:24 0:32:40 4 2:05 5 0:22:45 11 Seattle, WA 4. Michael Robertson 53 M 1:11:11 1 0:10:04 51 2:54 0:32:57 5 1:29 4 0:23:46 17 Albany, OR 5. Mikhail Golovnykh 35 M 1:11:13 2 0:09:39 36 3:10 0:36:04 16 1:20 12 0:20:59 2 Lake Oswego, OR 6. Todd Fisher 39 M 1:11:33 3 0:09:48 39 4:06 0:35:23 13 1:13 15 0:21:02 3 Portland, OR 7. Jack Watson 15 M 1:12:10 1 0:07:40 6 2:14 0:37:24 23 1:19 6 0:23:32 15 Portland, OR 8. Andrew Fiske 40 M 1:13:44 2 0:08:33 17 3:07 0:35:29 14 1:44 7 0:24:50 22 Port Townsend, WA 9. James Nakauchi 62 M 1:14:59 1 0:08:28 13 5:57 0:34:02 7 1:57 14 0:24:35 20 Olympia, WA 10. Ryan Smoots 22 M 1:15:04 1 0:09:59 46 3:50 0:34:42 10 1:22 11 0:25:10 30 Salem, OR 11. Mackenzie Curtis 23 F 1:15:06 1 0:08:31 15 3:26 0:38:59 38 1:26 27 0:22:43 10 Portland, OR 12. Justin Coons 38 M 1:15:29 4 0:08:17 10 4:12 0:36:20 18 1:29 13 0:25:10 29 Gresham, OR 13. Owen Carey 14 M 1:15:32 2 0:10:32 63 2:59 0:37:16 21 0:46 23 0:23:58 18 Portland, OR 14. Bruce Kehe 43 M 1:16:14 3 0:06:41 1 3:45 0:38:25 33 2:09 16 0:25:13 34 Portland, OR 15. Spencer Middleton 11 M 1:16:18 3 0:10:00 47 2:27 0:38:29 35 1:04 25 0:24:18 19 Corvallis, OR 16. Robert Schroetlin 41 M 1:16:30 4 0:09:00 23 2:48 0:34:34 8 2:47 8 0:27:21 60 Clarkston, WA 17. Andrea Ortiz 30 F 1:16:41 1 1:54:29 162 3:49 0:45:43 107 1:12 2 0:31:28 99 Salem, OR 18. Sandy Leotti 35 F 1:17:15 1 0:11:33 91 4:29 0:35:39 15 2:16 37 0:23:17 13 Portland, OR 19. Duwayne Olson 47 M 1:17:25 1 0:07:37 4 4:39 0:41:52 66 0:52 41 0:22:24 7 Rainier, OR 20. Igor Surits 42 M 1:17:26 5 0:08:31 16 3:26 0:39:24 44 0:50 26 0:25:14 35 Portland, OR 21. Donovan Stewart 41 M 1:17:26 1 0:09:03 25 3:27 0:35:04 11 1:47 9 0:28:05 70 Beaverton, OR 22. Jeff Ellsworth 34 M 1:17:27 2 0:11:26 89 3:49 0:38:24 32 1:27 42 0:22:20 6 Beaverton, OR 23. Meredith McEntee 27 F 1:17:39 1 0:08:56 21 2:31 0:41:56 68 1:29 40 0:22:47 12 Portland, OR 24. Devon Matteis 24 F 1:17:55 2 0:10:25 60 2:29 0:37:25 24 1:17 24 0:26:18 51 Bend, OR 25. Christine Hanson 31 F 1:17:59 2 0:09:47 37 4:19 0:36:51 19 2:08 31 0:24:53 24 Hood River, OR 26. Angie Ellsworth 30 F 1:18:11 3 0:08:19 11 2:27 0:39:22 43 1:01 19 0:27:02 56 Beaverton, OR 27. Bj Hauck 35 M 1:18:33 5 0:09:47 38 3:03 0:42:49 78 1:16 50 0:21:37 4 Beaverton, OR 28. Kristi Kienborts 36 F 1:18:43 2 0:09:15 28 2:13 0:40:23 53 0:54 28 0:25:58 45 Tigard, OR 29. Monica Wheeler 35 F 1:18:45 3 0:09:03 24 3:25 0:40:07 49 1:14 36 0:24:56 25 Portland, OR 30. Katrin Book 47 F 1:19:00 1 0:08:35 18 3:09 0:38:27 34 1:08 20 0:27:41 63 Beaverton, OR 31. Allison Gross 35 F 1:19:29 4 0:08:57 22 4:07 0:39:19 41 0:51 33 0:26:14 48 Portland, OR 32. Amanda Schmautz 24 F 1:19:40 3 0:08:42 20 3:18 0:43:10 81 1:52 52 0:22:37 9 Eugene, OR 33. Dale Davis 34 F 1:20:11 4 0:11:16 84 2:52 0:38:22 31 1:31 38 0:26:10 47 Portland, OR 34. Fred Davis 43 M 1:20:34 6 0:09:07 26 4:31 0:39:32 46 2:27 45 0:24:57 26 Vancouver, WA 35. Sean O'Neal 33 M 1:20:44 3 0:09:19 30 6:17 0:39:30 45 2:02 55 0:23:36 16 Vancouver, WA 36. David Johnson 47 M 1:21:11 2 0:12:50 118 3:28 0:36:14 17 1:06 35 0:27:33 62 Gresham, OR 37. Jeff Gillette 39 M 1:21:11 6 0:08:11 9 4:36 0:40:17 51 1:00 39 0:27:07 58 Portland, OR 38. Victoria Asphaug 26 F 1:21:13 2 0:11:34 92 3:21 0:39:21 42 1:35 46 0:25:21 36 Portland, OR 39. Kelley Ryan 44 F 1:21:18 1 0:09:15 29 3:03 0:39:10 40 1:37 30 0:28:13 71 Bend, OR 40. Calah Tenney 40 F 1:21:29 2 0:10:23 58 3:47 0:34:37 9 2:19 17 0:30:23 92 Port Townsend, WA 41. Jamie Flikkema 29 F 1:21:33 3 0:14:23 142 4:34 0:38:35 36 1:23 70 0:22:37 8 Portland, OR 42. Steven Britton 24 M 1:21:55 2 0:11:23 87 4:42 0:38:14 28 1:07 44 0:26:28 53 Lake Oswego, OR 43. Amy Vaillancourt-Sals 36 F 1:21:55 5 0:09:56 44 2:30 0:37:12 20 1:50 22 0:30:27 93 Portland, OR 44. Melissa Hunting 35 F 1:22:17 6 0:11:04 76 4:19 0:40:05 48 1:47 58 0:25:02 27 Portland, OR 45. Edgar Carbajal 28 M 1:22:28 1 0:07:39 5 3:15 0:38:10 27 2:01 18 0:31:22 98 Vancouver, WA 46. Kelli Soccorsy 37 F 1:22:45 7 0:11:42 94 3:13 0:40:14 50 1:06 47 0:26:29 54 Seattle, WA 47. Jen Obst 42 F 1:22:52 3 0:08:24 12 4:21 0:38:56 37 1:17 29 0:29:53 87 Hood River, OR 48. Renee Ashard 32 F 1:23:21 5 0:11:02 73 3:30 0:42:03 71 1:11 60 0:25:35 37 Beaverton, OR 49. Ruta Golovnykh 35 F 1:23:22 8 0:09:53 43 2:48 0:43:17 83 1:17 57 0:26:07 46 Lake Oswego, OR 50. John Gurney 48 M 1:23:43 3 0:10:08 54 3:46 0:37:18 22 2:15 34 0:30:16 91 Camas, WA 51. Wyatt Rowley 17 M 1:23:48 1 0:09:57 45 3:04 0:44:11 90 1:00 65 0:25:35 38 Bandon, OR 52. Eric Johnston 34 M 1:24:03 4 0:10:24 59 5:30 0:41:16 60 0:59 64 0:25:53 43 Hillsboro, OR 53. Jeff Duvall 54 M 1:24:05 2 0:10:58 71 2:55 0:37:51 25 1:29 32 0:30:51 97 Portland, OR 54. Michael Gilbert 39 M 1:24:19 7 0:10:41 69 3:53 0:41:59 69 2:06 68 0:25:39 41 Camas, WA 55. Paul Reiter 37 M 1:24:22 8 0:07:56 8 4:49 0:44:20 92 1:37 69 0:25:39 40 Portland, OR 56. Michelle Flikkema 23 F 1:24:35 4 0:11:52 99 5:08 0:41:39 63 1:05 76 0:24:51 23 Portland, OR 57. Sean Sinclair 24 M 1:24:40 3 0:13:28 132 3:29 0:43:06 80 1:05 84 0:23:31 14 Bandon, OR 58. Alicia Kueny 31 F 1:24:48 6 0:07:55 7 5:11 0:42:37 74 1:23 54 0:27:42 64 Salem, OR 59. Ann Emineth 44 F 1:25:08 4 0:11:49 97 3:56 0:31:59 3 1:52 10 0:35:31 134 Port Townsend, WA 60. Teresa Johnson 46 F 1:25:15 2 0:10:31 62 4:43 0:40:45 56 2:59 71 0:26:17 49 Portland, OR 61. Jaann Hoisington 42 F 1:25:19 5 0:09:50 42 5:03 0:41:25 61 1:44 61 0:27:17 59 Beaverton, OR 62. Riley Rasmussen 15 F 1:25:29 1 0:09:13 27 4:13 0:44:38 96 1:07 73 0:26:17 50 Portland, OR 63. Martin Zerr 50 M 1:25:32 3 0:09:48 41 5:22 0:40:31 54 1:55 59 0:27:56 68 Portland, OR 64. Wanda Velez 34 F 1:26:09 7 0:14:14 139 4:40 0:40:43 55 1:23 83 0:25:08 28 Portland, OR 65. Brent Nelson 31 M 1:26:11 5 0:09:36 34 5:36 0:41:14 59 1:49 66 0:27:55 67 Tualatin, OR 66. Brent Carreau 49 M 1:26:13 4 0:12:56 121 4:08 0:41:39 64 2:16 82 0:25:13 32 Portland, OR 67. Daniel Fox 34 M 1:26:22 6 0:10:06 53 4:38 0:44:22 93 1:38 81 0:25:37 39 Fairview, OR 68. Kristin Jackson 31 F 1:26:22 8 0:11:45 95 5:09 0:42:40 75 0:59 80 0:25:49 42 Beaverton, OR 69. Rosie Gilbert 38 F 1:26:23 9 0:07:15 2 3:22 0:44:31 95 2:00 56 0:29:14 78 Portland, OR 70. Tom Seddon 70 M 1:26:24 1 0:12:53 119 4:41 0:38:03 26 4:00 75 0:26:46 55 Eugene, OR 71. Emma Patrick 22 F 1:26:46 5 0:10:21 57 3:11 0:42:41 76 0:51 53 0:29:41 80 Portland, OR 72. Jennica Smith 31 F 1:26:56 9 0:14:04 137 3:57 0:39:46 47 1:24 72 0:27:44 66 Tualatin, OR 73. Kim Sprague 44 F 1:27:06 6 0:11:18 86 3:54 0:38:18 30 2:51 48 0:30:44 96 Vancouver, WA 74. Craig Hardy 51 M 1:27:07 4 0:09:48 40 4:53 0:41:06 57 2:16 62 0:29:04 76 Portland, OR 75. Michelle Schnabel 33 F 1:27:36 10 0:12:19 110 4:15 0:44:51 97 1:22 97 0:24:48 21 Tigard, OR 76. Rachel Flynn 30 F 1:29:00 11 0:10:36 65 4:10 0:35:08 12 1:30 21 0:37:36 139 Lake Oswego, OR 77. Riette Steyn 41 F 1:29:19 7 0:11:03 74 4:12 0:44:08 89 1:51 87 0:28:04 69 Beaverton, OR 78. Megan Reynolds 27 F 1:29:37 4 0:10:39 67 3:01 0:46:16 115 1:17 85 0:28:24 74 Saint Helens, OR 79. Bethany Hall 16 F 1:29:37 1 0:11:24 88 3:22 0:46:00 111 1:06 93 0:27:44 65 Portland, OR 80. Lauren Fontanarosa 35 F 1:30:07 10 0:11:00 72 4:50 0:40:18 52 3:46 78 0:30:13 90 Portland, OR 81. Callie Rouske 13 F 1:30:31 2 0:08:28 14 3:49 0:42:11 73 0:54 43 0:35:09 132 Camas, WA 82. Bob Steinbrenner 41 M 1:30:38 2 0:12:42 116 3:17 0:43:59 87 1:15 86 0:29:25 79 Beaverton, OR 83. Paul Trinchero 43 M 1:30:42 7 0:09:38 35 4:42 0:41:06 58 1:35 51 0:33:41 117 Tigard, OR 84. Mike Fiegenbaum 61 M 1:31:17 2 0:07:25 3 9:27 0:45:33 104 2:24 106 0:26:28 52 Wilsonville, OR 85. John Blackwood 58 M 1:31:21 1 0:11:55 101 4:44 0:45:49 109 1:30 103 0:27:22 61 Roseburg, OR 86. Barbara Howson 57 F 1:31:22 1 1:56:33 163 4:47 0:53:16 148 2:11 49 0:34:34 124 Seattle, WA 87. Danielle Gross 30 F 1:31:26 12 0:10:03 50 4:32 0:45:48 108 1:21 91 0:29:42 81 Portland, OR 88. Robert Vallely 34 M 1:31:48 7 0:15:32 150 3:35 0:38:15 29 2:03 74 0:32:22 103 Vancouver, WA 89. Kimberly Cullinan 33 F 1:31:58 13 0:11:08 78 4:45 0:42:10 72 1:47 77 0:32:07 102 Milwaukie, OR 90. Beth-Ann Nyssen 29 F 1:32:59 5 0:13:19 130 3:20 0:39:10 39 2:17 63 0:34:53 127 Salem, OR 91. Casey Flynn 31 M 1:33:00 8 0:10:58 70 4:23 0:43:14 82 1:20 79 0:33:04 105 Lake Oswego, OR 92. Dale-Katherine Beaver 49 F 1:33:11 3 0:12:11 107 5:17 0:45:16 99 1:18 104 0:29:09 77 Tigard, OR 93. Enid Flynn 32 F 1:33:14 14 0:10:33 64 5:42 0:43:40 86 1:32 88 0:31:47 101 Pasco, WA 94. Ava Wessel 12 F 1:33:26 1 0:11:15 82 4:12 0:46:58 123 1:16 101 0:29:45 82 Tigard, OR 95. Stephanie Hoke 44 F 1:33:28 2 0:11:15 83 4:10 0:46:59 124 1:17 102 0:29:47 84 Tigard, OR 96. Kirsten Moen 40 F 1:33:50 8 0:12:16 109 3:35 0:46:51 122 2:18 109 0:28:50 75 Portland, OR 97. Chris Schuermyer 35 M 1:34:45 9 0:11:04 77 7:09 0:49:48 139 1:30 126 0:25:13 33 Happy Valley, OR 98. Brady Benware 42 M 1:34:45 8 0:10:26 61 7:45 0:43:19 84 8:04 127 0:25:11 31 Clackamas, OR 99. William Beaver 51 M 1:35:08 5 0:12:41 115 5:35 0:41:46 65 1:28 89 0:33:37 116 Tigard, OR 100. Elizabeth Baker 46 F 1:35:31 4 0:10:01 48 4:41 0:42:03 70 1:35 67 0:37:11 138 Tumwater, WA 101. Sarah Padfield 33 F 1:35:34 15 0:12:06 104 4:36 0:43:39 85 2:07 96 0:33:06 106 Lake Oswego, OR 102. Bob Winchester 54 M 1:35:43 6 0:12:32 112 7:14 0:42:47 77 2:38 111 0:30:32 94 Vancouver, WA 103. Heidi Anderson 35 F 1:36:25 11 0:15:10 147 4:34 0:46:38 117 1:49 123 0:28:14 72 Portland, OR 104. Myles Gullam 45 M 1:36:28 5 0:14:20 141 4:18 0:46:24 116 1:21 114 0:30:05 89 Portland, OR 105. Racine Robson 16 F 1:36:32 2 0:10:02 49 3:39 0:46:44 120 1:08 90 0:34:59 129 Cathlamet, WA 106. Laura Ocker 45 F 1:36:39 5 0:11:51 98 3:29 0:45:36 106 1:22 95 0:34:21 122 Portland, OR 107. Lynsey Bender 24 F 1:36:46 6 0:12:29 111 4:11 0:51:47 145 1:13 129 0:27:05 57 Gresham, OR 108. Paul Guastadisegni 49 M 1:36:52 6 0:13:57 135 6:32 0:44:28 94 2:09 116 0:29:45 83 Portland, OR 109. Brian Hoven 41 M 1:37:29 9 0:10:04 52 4:21 0:46:04 112 2:40 99 0:34:20 121 Happy Valley, OR 110. Greg Kwock 53 M 1:37:36 7 0:13:12 129 6:11 0:41:55 67 2:55 105 0:33:23 112 Battle Ground, WA 111. Greg Fredriksen 34 M 1:38:08 9 0:16:38 153 5:07 0:41:27 62 1:47 110 0:33:08 108 Beaverton, OR 112. Rose Madrone 39 F 1:38:18 12 0:12:11 106 3:44 0:46:06 113 1:30 100 0:34:46 126 Clackamas, OR 113. Deb Bozich 39 F 1:38:39 13 0:11:48 96 4:00 0:48:06 130 1:35 113 0:33:09 109 Vancouver, WA 114. Krazy Brown 39 F 1:38:51 14 0:12:11 105 3:36 0:48:10 131 1:32 112 0:33:22 110 Vancouver, WA 115. Kathy Hall 51 F 1:39:13 1 0:10:39 68 4:33 0:49:11 136 3:14 121 0:31:36 100 Portland, OR 116. Jody Marshall 35 F 1:39:15 15 0:11:12 81 4:24 0:47:07 125 2:07 107 0:34:24 123 Portland, OR 117. Colleen Connolly 33 F 1:40:19 16 0:10:37 66 5:01 0:44:15 91 4:59 108 0:35:27 133 Portland, OR 118. Maggie Benware 16 F 1:40:24 3 0:11:04 75 6:01 0:50:39 144 2:42 135 0:29:57 88 Clackamas, OR 119. Julie Connolly 35 F 1:41:24 16 0:09:26 32 4:13 0:47:32 127 1:41 98 0:38:32 140 Republic, WA 120. Christy Stockton 53 F 1:41:40 2 0:10:18 55 5:54 0:42:51 79 2:49 92 0:39:48 145 West Linn, OR 121. Kellie Wolff 45 F 1:42:18 6 0:13:24 131 9:19 0:45:22 102 5:50 145 0:28:22 73 Hood River, OR 122. Jessica Russo 43 F 1:42:40 3 0:10:21 56 10:25 0:45:19 100 5:51 140 0:30:43 95 Hood River, OR 123. Bryan Starr 56 M 1:43:00 2 0:12:59 125 5:43 0:47:30 126 3:40 133 0:33:08 107 Silverton, OR 124. Steve McNett 66 M 1:43:01 1 0:12:44 117 4:59 0:46:39 119 3:32 122 0:35:06 131 Gresham, OR 125. Amanda Larson 31 F 1:43:02 17 0:12:40 114 4:30 0:49:01 135 2:57 125 0:33:53 119 Hillsboro, OR 126. Kirk Watkis 25 M 1:43:46 2 0:27:13 160 4:20 0:45:07 98 1:07 150 0:25:58 44 Hillsboro, OR 127. Trisha Mattson 46 F 1:43:48 7 0:15:17 148 4:06 0:46:38 118 1:21 120 0:36:25 136 La Center, WA 128. Tammy Brennan 37 F 1:43:54 17 0:13:57 134 5:59 0:51:51 146 2:14 146 0:29:53 85 Hood River, OR 129. Melanie Chapman 37 F 1:43:54 18 0:14:29 143 5:28 0:51:54 147 2:09 147 0:29:53 86 Hood River, OR 130. Leah Walters 21 F 1:44:27 7 0:11:09 79 5:24 0:48:16 133 2:30 119 0:37:07 137 Portland, OR 131. Adan Magana 33 M 1:44:34 10 0:12:58 124 5:46 0:50:13 143 2:13 138 0:33:24 113 Salem, OR 132. Alaina Oster 45 F 1:44:35 8 0:12:34 113 5:11 0:49:55 142 3:19 137 0:33:35 115 The Dalles, OR 133. Mercy Rossi 29 F 1:44:44 6 0:11:16 85 6:28 0:49:42 137 2:16 131 0:35:02 130 Portland, OR 134. Melissa Flikkema 25 F 1:44:59 7 0:14:32 144 7:33 0:46:50 121 1:27 134 0:34:37 125 Portland, OR 135. Ingrid Rauch 48 F 1:46:58 9 0:13:32 133 4:35 0:45:58 110 3:10 117 0:39:42 144 Bellevue, WA 136. Kathy McAleer 52 F 1:47:50 3 0:11:39 93 4:42 0:48:10 132 2:47 118 0:40:31 147 Battle Ground, WA 137. William Rossi 29 M 1:48:44 3 0:11:12 80 10:22 0:49:52 141 2:19 144 0:34:59 128 Portland, OR 138. Ann Hill 60 F 1:48:53 1 0:15:59 151 6:43 0:45:34 105 4:47 141 0:35:50 135 Portland, OR 139. Tracy Peddicord 41 F 1:49:18 4 0:14:13 138 4:47 0:47:53 128 1:55 124 0:40:29 146 Ashland, OR 140. Ken Laidlaw 46 M 1:49:18 1 0:14:14 140 4:44 0:47:56 129 2:46 130 0:39:37 143 Ashland, OR 141. Suzanne Bullis 39 F 1:49:55 19 0:14:45 145 6:34 0:53:51 149 1:22 148 0:33:23 111 Keizer, OR 142. Annie Otoole 33 F 1:50:03 18 0:13:59 136 3:43 0:57:57 155 1:51 149 0:32:32 104 Seattle, WA 143. Sarah Smith 32 F 1:50:48 19 0:15:04 146 3:32 0:48:46 134 2:20 132 0:41:05 149 Portland, OR 144. Julia Nava 47 F 1:51:15 10 0:18:43 154 4:09 0:45:24 103 2:24 136 0:40:34 148 Portland, OR 145. Sarah Britton 35 F 1:51:56 20 0:13:00 126 5:41 0:44:00 88 6:55 128 0:42:20 151 Tualatin, OR 146. Jeff Curl 57 M 1:52:20 3 0:11:55 100 6:43 0:45:20 101 2:59 115 0:45:22 155 Hillsboro, OR 147. Lindsay Engel 29 F 1:54:55 8 0:22:14 156 6:37 0:49:42 138 2:47 153 0:33:35 114 Camas, WA 148. Michel Gray 32 F 1:55:39 20 0:13:09 128 9:22 0:46:08 114 3:15 139 0:43:44 154 Portland, OR 149. Danielle Sheldrake 34 F 1:56:14 21 0:12:56 122 3:35 0:54:51 151 1:53 142 0:42:59 153 Oregon City, OR 150. Ashlee Marston 31 F 1:56:14 22 0:12:57 123 3:35 0:54:49 150 1:54 143 0:42:58 152 West Linn, OR 151. Daniel Kaplan 27 M 1:57:44 4 0:23:40 157 8:28 0:49:52 140 1:57 155 0:33:47 118 Beaverton, OR 152. Rebecca Cambreleng 35 F 2:00:28 21 0:13:07 127 5:42 0:58:59 157 1:15 152 0:41:24 150 Beaverton, OR 153. Melissa Gray 34 F 2:00:49 23 0:12:55 120 5:37 1:06:39 159 1:25 157 0:34:13 120 Portland, OR 154. Melissa Hager 21 F 2:01:00 8 0:16:16 152 6:38 0:56:14 152 2:31 154 0:39:21 141 Portland, OR 155. Stephanie Petrie 42 F 2:05:20 9 0:15:25 149 4:27 1:04:04 158 1:57 156 0:39:26 142 Portland, OR 156. Rachel Benton 39 F 2:08:48 22 0:20:11 155 6:02 0:29:30 2 6:33 94 1:06:31 161 Portland, OR 157. Stephen Ross 60 M 2:11:41 3 0:12:14 108 6:45 0:58:03 156 2:02 151 0:52:37 160 Salem, OR 158. Elizabeth Carter 9 F 2:16:33 3 0:12:05 103 4:57 1:07:51 161 2:09 159 0:49:30 158 Lacey, WA 159. Marisa Carter 32 F 2:16:36 24 0:12:05 102 4:56 1:07:51 160 2:11 158 0:49:33 159 Lacey, WA 160. Kirsten Young 41 F 2:20:47 5 0:24:10 158 7:41 0:57:43 154 2:58 160 0:48:15 157 Issaquah, WA 161. Tamie Stonke 51 F 2:20:47 6 0:24:12 159 7:45 0:57:39 153 3:00 161 0:48:11 156 Lake Stevens, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Anderson, Heidi 35 F 1:36:25 11 0:15:10 147 4:34 0:46:38 117 1:49 123 0:28:14 72 Portland, OR 2. Ashard, Renee 32 F 1:23:21 5 0:11:02 73 3:30 0:42:03 71 1:11 60 0:25:35 37 Beaverton, OR 3. Asphaug, Victoria 26 F 1:21:13 2 0:11:34 92 3:21 0:39:21 42 1:35 46 0:25:21 36 Portland, OR 4. Baker, Elizabeth 46 F 1:35:31 4 0:10:01 48 4:41 0:42:03 70 1:35 67 0:37:11 138 Tumwater, WA 5. Beaver, Dale-Katherine49 F 1:33:11 3 0:12:11 107 5:17 0:45:16 99 1:18 104 0:29:09 77 Tigard, OR 6. Beaver, William 51 M 1:35:08 5 0:12:41 115 5:35 0:41:46 65 1:28 89 0:33:37 116 Tigard, OR 7. Bender, Lynsey 24 F 1:36:46 6 0:12:29 111 4:11 0:51:47 145 1:13 129 0:27:05 57 Gresham, OR 8. Benton, Rachel 39 F 2:08:48 22 0:20:11 155 6:02 0:29:30 2 6:33 94 1:06:31 161 Portland, OR 9. Benware, Brady 42 M 1:34:45 8 0:10:26 61 7:45 0:43:19 84 8:04 127 0:25:11 31 Clackamas, OR 10. Benware, Maggie 16 F 1:40:24 3 0:11:04 75 6:01 0:50:39 144 2:42 135 0:29:57 88 Clackamas, OR 11. Blackwood, John 58 M 1:31:21 1 0:11:55 101 4:44 0:45:49 109 1:30 103 0:27:22 61 Roseburg, OR 12. Book, Katrin 47 F 1:19:00 1 0:08:35 18 3:09 0:38:27 34 1:08 20 0:27:41 63 Beaverton, OR 13. Bozich, Deb 39 F 1:38:39 13 0:11:48 96 4:00 0:48:06 130 1:35 113 0:33:09 109 Vancouver, WA 14. Brennan, Tammy 37 F 1:43:54 17 0:13:57 134 5:59 0:51:51 146 2:14 146 0:29:53 85 Hood River, OR 15. Britton, Sarah 35 F 1:51:56 20 0:13:00 126 5:41 0:44:00 88 6:55 128 0:42:20 151 Tualatin, OR 16. Britton, Steven 24 M 1:21:55 2 0:11:23 87 4:42 0:38:14 28 1:07 44 0:26:28 53 Lake Oswego, OR 17. Brown, Krazy 39 F 1:38:51 14 0:12:11 105 3:36 0:48:10 131 1:32 112 0:33:22 110 Vancouver, WA 18. Bullis, Suzanne 39 F 1:49:55 19 0:14:45 145 6:34 0:53:51 149 1:22 148 0:33:23 111 Keizer, OR 19. Cambreleng, Rebecca 35 F 2:00:28 21 0:13:07 127 5:42 0:58:59 157 1:15 152 0:41:24 150 Beaverton, OR 20. Carbajal, Edgar 28 M 1:22:28 1 0:07:39 5 3:15 0:38:10 27 2:01 18 0:31:22 98 Vancouver, WA 21. Carey, Owen 14 M 1:15:32 2 0:10:32 63 2:59 0:37:16 21 0:46 23 0:23:58 18 Portland, OR 22. Carreau, Brent 49 M 1:26:13 4 0:12:56 121 4:08 0:41:39 64 2:16 82 0:25:13 32 Portland, OR 23. Carter, Elizabeth 9 F 2:16:33 3 0:12:05 103 4:57 1:07:51 161 2:09 159 0:49:30 158 Lacey, WA 24. Carter, Marisa 32 F 2:16:36 24 0:12:05 102 4:56 1:07:51 160 2:11 158 0:49:33 159 Lacey, WA 25. Chapman, Melanie 37 F 1:43:54 18 0:14:29 143 5:28 0:51:54 147 2:09 147 0:29:53 86 Hood River, OR 26. Connolly, Colleen 33 F 1:40:19 16 0:10:37 66 5:01 0:44:15 91 4:59 108 0:35:27 133 Portland, OR 27. Connolly, Julie 35 F 1:41:24 16 0:09:26 32 4:13 0:47:32 127 1:41 98 0:38:32 140 Republic, WA 28. Coons, Justin 38 M 1:15:29 4 0:08:17 10 4:12 0:36:20 18 1:29 13 0:25:10 29 Gresham, OR 29. Cullinan, Kimberly 33 F 1:31:58 13 0:11:08 78 4:45 0:42:10 72 1:47 77 0:32:07 102 Milwaukie, OR 30. Curl, Jeff 57 M 1:52:20 3 0:11:55 100 6:43 0:45:20 101 2:59 115 0:45:22 155 Hillsboro, OR 31. Curtis, Mackenzie 23 F 1:15:06 1 0:08:31 15 3:26 0:38:59 38 1:26 27 0:22:43 10 Portland, OR 32. Davis, Dale 34 F 1:20:11 4 0:11:16 84 2:52 0:38:22 31 1:31 38 0:26:10 47 Portland, OR 33. Davis, Fred 43 M 1:20:34 6 0:09:07 26 4:31 0:39:32 46 2:27 45 0:24:57 26 Vancouver, WA 34. Duvall, Jeff 54 M 1:24:05 2 0:10:58 71 2:55 0:37:51 25 1:29 32 0:30:51 97 Portland, OR 35. Ellsworth, Angie 30 F 1:18:11 3 0:08:19 11 2:27 0:39:22 43 1:01 19 0:27:02 56 Beaverton, OR 36. Ellsworth, Jeff 34 M 1:17:27 2 0:11:26 89 3:49 0:38:24 32 1:27 42 0:22:20 6 Beaverton, OR 37. Emineth, Ann 44 F 1:25:08 4 0:11:49 97 3:56 0:31:59 3 1:52 10 0:35:31 134 Port Townsend, WA 38. Engel, Lindsay 29 F 1:54:55 8 0:22:14 156 6:37 0:49:42 138 2:47 153 0:33:35 114 Camas, WA 39. Fiegenbaum, Mike 61 M 1:31:17 2 0:07:25 3 9:27 0:45:33 104 2:24 106 0:26:28 52 Wilsonville, OR 40. Fisher, Todd 39 M 1:11:33 3 0:09:48 39 4:06 0:35:23 13 1:13 15 0:21:02 3 Portland, OR 41. Fiske, Andrew 40 M 1:13:44 2 0:08:33 17 3:07 0:35:29 14 1:44 7 0:24:50 22 Port Townsend, WA 42. Flikkema, Jamie 29 F 1:21:33 3 0:14:23 142 4:34 0:38:35 36 1:23 70 0:22:37 8 Portland, OR 43. Flikkema, Melissa 25 F 1:44:59 7 0:14:32 144 7:33 0:46:50 121 1:27 134 0:34:37 125 Portland, OR 44. Flikkema, Michelle 23 F 1:24:35 4 0:11:52 99 5:08 0:41:39 63 1:05 76 0:24:51 23 Portland, OR 45. Flynn, Casey 31 M 1:33:00 8 0:10:58 70 4:23 0:43:14 82 1:20 79 0:33:04 105 Lake Oswego, OR 46. Flynn, Enid 32 F 1:33:14 14 0:10:33 64 5:42 0:43:40 86 1:32 88 0:31:47 101 Pasco, WA 47. Flynn, Rachel 30 F 1:29:00 11 0:10:36 65 4:10 0:35:08 12 1:30 21 0:37:36 139 Lake Oswego, OR 48. Fontanarosa, Lauren 35 F 1:30:07 10 0:11:00 72 4:50 0:40:18 52 3:46 78 0:30:13 90 Portland, OR 49. Fox, Daniel 34 M 1:26:22 6 0:10:06 53 4:38 0:44:22 93 1:38 81 0:25:37 39 Fairview, OR 50. Fredriksen, Greg 34 M 1:38:08 9 0:16:38 153 5:07 0:41:27 62 1:47 110 0:33:08 108 Beaverton, OR 51. Gilbert, Michael 39 M 1:24:19 7 0:10:41 69 3:53 0:41:59 69 2:06 68 0:25:39 41 Camas, WA 52. Gilbert, Rosie 38 F 1:26:23 9 0:07:15 2 3:22 0:44:31 95 2:00 56 0:29:14 78 Portland, OR 53. Gillette, Jeff 39 M 1:21:11 6 0:08:11 9 4:36 0:40:17 51 1:00 39 0:27:07 58 Portland, OR 54. Golovnykh, Mikhail 35 M 1:11:13 2 0:09:39 36 3:10 0:36:04 16 1:20 12 0:20:59 2 Lake Oswego, OR 55. Golovnykh, Ruta 35 F 1:23:22 8 0:09:53 43 2:48 0:43:17 83 1:17 57 0:26:07 46 Lake Oswego, OR 56. Gray, Melissa 34 F 2:00:49 23 0:12:55 120 5:37 1:06:39 159 1:25 157 0:34:13 120 Portland, OR 57. Gray, Michel 32 F 1:55:39 20 0:13:09 128 9:22 0:46:08 114 3:15 139 0:43:44 154 Portland, OR 58. Gross, Allison 35 F 1:19:29 4 0:08:57 22 4:07 0:39:19 41 0:51 33 0:26:14 48 Portland, OR 59. Gross, Danielle 30 F 1:31:26 12 0:10:03 50 4:32 0:45:48 108 1:21 91 0:29:42 81 Portland, OR 60. Guastadisegni, Paul 49 M 1:36:52 6 0:13:57 135 6:32 0:44:28 94 2:09 116 0:29:45 83 Portland, OR 61. Gullam, Myles 45 M 1:36:28 5 0:14:20 141 4:18 0:46:24 116 1:21 114 0:30:05 89 Portland, OR 62. Gurney, John 48 M 1:23:43 3 0:10:08 54 3:46 0:37:18 22 2:15 34 0:30:16 91 Camas, WA 63. Hager, Melissa 21 F 2:01:00 8 0:16:16 152 6:38 0:56:14 152 2:31 154 0:39:21 141 Portland, OR 64. Hall, Bethany 16 F 1:29:37 1 0:11:24 88 3:22 0:46:00 111 1:06 93 0:27:44 65 Portland, OR 65. Hall, Kathy 51 F 1:39:13 1 0:10:39 68 4:33 0:49:11 136 3:14 121 0:31:36 100 Portland, OR 66. Hanson, Christine 31 F 1:17:59 2 0:09:47 37 4:19 0:36:51 19 2:08 31 0:24:53 24 Hood River, OR 67. Hardy, Craig 51 M 1:27:07 4 0:09:48 40 4:53 0:41:06 57 2:16 62 0:29:04 76 Portland, OR 68. Hauck, Bj 35 M 1:18:33 5 0:09:47 38 3:03 0:42:49 78 1:16 50 0:21:37 4 Beaverton, OR 69. Hill, Ann 60 F 1:48:53 1 0:15:59 151 6:43 0:45:34 105 4:47 141 0:35:50 135 Portland, OR 70. Hoisington, Jaann 42 F 1:25:19 5 0:09:50 42 5:03 0:41:25 61 1:44 61 0:27:17 59 Beaverton, OR 71. Hoke, Stephanie 44 F 1:33:28 2 0:11:15 83 4:10 0:46:59 124 1:17 102 0:29:47 84 Tigard, OR 72. Hoven, Brian 41 M 1:37:29 9 0:10:04 52 4:21 0:46:04 112 2:40 99 0:34:20 121 Happy Valley, OR 73. Howson, Barbara 57 F 1:31:22 1 1:56:33 163 4:47 0:53:16 148 2:11 49 0:34:34 124 Seattle, WA 74. Hunting, Melissa 35 F 1:22:17 6 0:11:04 76 4:19 0:40:05 48 1:47 58 0:25:02 27 Portland, OR 75. Jackson, Kristin 31 F 1:26:22 8 0:11:45 95 5:09 0:42:40 75 0:59 80 0:25:49 42 Beaverton, OR 76. Johnson, David 47 M 1:21:11 2 0:12:50 118 3:28 0:36:14 17 1:06 35 0:27:33 62 Gresham, OR 77. Johnson, Teresa 46 F 1:25:15 2 0:10:31 62 4:43 0:40:45 56 2:59 71 0:26:17 49 Portland, OR 78. Johnston, Eric 34 M 1:24:03 4 0:10:24 59 5:30 0:41:16 60 0:59 64 0:25:53 43 Hillsboro, OR 79. Kaplan, Daniel 27 M 1:57:44 4 0:23:40 157 8:28 0:49:52 140 1:57 155 0:33:47 118 Beaverton, OR 80. Kehe, Bruce 43 M 1:16:14 3 0:06:41 1 3:45 0:38:25 33 2:09 16 0:25:13 34 Portland, OR 81. Kienborts, Kristi 36 F 1:18:43 2 0:09:15 28 2:13 0:40:23 53 0:54 28 0:25:58 45 Tigard, OR 82. Kueny, Alicia 31 F 1:24:48 6 0:07:55 7 5:11 0:42:37 74 1:23 54 0:27:42 64 Salem, OR 83. Kwock, Greg 53 M 1:37:36 7 0:13:12 129 6:11 0:41:55 67 2:55 105 0:33:23 112 Battle Ground, WA 84. Laidlaw, Ken 46 M 1:49:18 1 0:14:14 140 4:44 0:47:56 129 2:46 130 0:39:37 143 Ashland, OR 85. Larson, Amanda 31 F 1:43:02 17 0:12:40 114 4:30 0:49:01 135 2:57 125 0:33:53 119 Hillsboro, OR 86. Leotti, Sandy 35 F 1:17:15 1 0:11:33 91 4:29 0:35:39 15 2:16 37 0:23:17 13 Portland, OR 87. Madrone, Rose 39 F 1:38:18 12 0:12:11 106 3:44 0:46:06 113 1:30 100 0:34:46 126 Clackamas, OR 88. Magana, Adan 33 M 1:44:34 10 0:12:58 124 5:46 0:50:13 143 2:13 138 0:33:24 113 Salem, OR 89. Marshall, Jody 35 F 1:39:15 15 0:11:12 81 4:24 0:47:07 125 2:07 107 0:34:24 123 Portland, OR 90. Marston, Ashlee 31 F 1:56:14 22 0:12:57 123 3:35 0:54:49 150 1:54 143 0:42:58 152 West Linn, OR 91. Matteis, Devon 24 F 1:17:55 2 0:10:25 60 2:29 0:37:25 24 1:17 24 0:26:18 51 Bend, OR 92. Mattson, Trisha 46 F 1:43:48 7 0:15:17 148 4:06 0:46:38 118 1:21 120 0:36:25 136 La Center, WA 93. McAleer, Kathy 52 F 1:47:50 3 0:11:39 93 4:42 0:48:10 132 2:47 118 0:40:31 147 Battle Ground, WA 94. McEntee, Meredith 27 F 1:17:39 1 0:08:56 21 2:31 0:41:56 68 1:29 40 0:22:47 12 Portland, OR 95. McNett, Steve 66 M 1:43:01 1 0:12:44 117 4:59 0:46:39 119 3:32 122 0:35:06 131 Gresham, OR 96. Middleton, Spencer 11 M 1:16:18 3 0:10:00 47 2:27 0:38:29 35 1:04 25 0:24:18 19 Corvallis, OR 97. Moen, Kirsten 40 F 1:33:50 8 0:12:16 109 3:35 0:46:51 122 2:18 109 0:28:50 75 Portland, OR 98. Nakauchi, James 62 M 1:14:59 1 0:08:28 13 5:57 0:34:02 7 1:57 14 0:24:35 20 Olympia, WA 99. Nava, Julia 47 F 1:51:15 10 0:18:43 154 4:09 0:45:24 103 2:24 136 0:40:34 148 Portland, OR 100. Nelson, Brent 31 M 1:26:11 5 0:09:36 34 5:36 0:41:14 59 1:49 66 0:27:55 67 Tualatin, OR 101. Nyssen, Beth-Ann 29 F 1:32:59 5 0:13:19 130 3:20 0:39:10 39 2:17 63 0:34:53 127 Salem, OR 102. Obst, Jen 42 F 1:22:52 3 0:08:24 12 4:21 0:38:56 37 1:17 29 0:29:53 87 Hood River, OR 103. Ocker, Laura 45 F 1:36:39 5 0:11:51 98 3:29 0:45:36 106 1:22 95 0:34:21 122 Portland, OR 104. Olson, Duwayne 47 M 1:17:25 1 0:07:37 4 4:39 0:41:52 66 0:52 41 0:22:24 7 Rainier, OR 105. O'Neal, Sean 33 M 1:20:44 3 0:09:19 30 6:17 0:39:30 45 2:02 55 0:23:36 16 Vancouver, WA 106. Ortiz, Andrea 30 F 1:16:41 1 1:54:29 162 3:49 0:45:43 107 1:12 2 0:31:28 99 Salem, OR 107. Oster, Alaina 45 F 1:44:35 8 0:12:34 113 5:11 0:49:55 142 3:19 137 0:33:35 115 The Dalles, OR 108. Otoole, Annie 33 F 1:50:03 18 0:13:59 136 3:43 0:57:57 155 1:51 149 0:32:32 104 Seattle, WA 109. Padfield, Sarah 33 F 1:35:34 15 0:12:06 104 4:36 0:43:39 85 2:07 96 0:33:06 106 Lake Oswego, OR 110. Patrick, Emma 22 F 1:26:46 5 0:10:21 57 3:11 0:42:41 76 0:51 53 0:29:41 80 Portland, OR 111. Peddicord, Tracy 41 F 1:49:18 4 0:14:13 138 4:47 0:47:53 128 1:55 124 0:40:29 146 Ashland, OR 112. Pervov, Alex 43 M 1:08:15 1 0:09:20 31 2:17 0:33:38 6 1:08 3 0:21:52 5 Beaverton, OR 113. Petrie, Stephanie 42 F 2:05:20 9 0:15:25 149 4:27 1:04:04 158 1:57 156 0:39:26 142 Portland, OR 114. Rasmussen, Riley 15 F 1:25:29 1 0:09:13 27 4:13 0:44:38 96 1:07 73 0:26:17 50 Portland, OR 115. Rauch, Ingrid 48 F 1:46:58 9 0:13:32 133 4:35 0:45:58 110 3:10 117 0:39:42 144 Bellevue, WA 116. Reiter, Paul 37 M 1:24:22 8 0:07:56 8 4:49 0:44:20 92 1:37 69 0:25:39 40 Portland, OR 117. Reynolds, Megan 27 F 1:29:37 4 0:10:39 67 3:01 0:46:16 115 1:17 85 0:28:24 74 Saint Helens, OR 118. Robertson, Michael 53 M 1:11:11 1 0:10:04 51 2:54 0:32:57 5 1:29 4 0:23:46 17 Albany, OR 119. Robson, Racine 16 F 1:36:32 2 0:10:02 49 3:39 0:46:44 120 1:08 90 0:34:59 129 Cathlamet, WA 120. Ross, Stephen 60 M 2:11:41 3 0:12:14 108 6:45 0:58:03 156 2:02 151 0:52:37 160 Salem, OR 121. Rossi, Mercy 29 F 1:44:44 6 0:11:16 85 6:28 0:49:42 137 2:16 131 0:35:02 130 Portland, OR 122. Rossi, William 29 M 1:48:44 3 0:11:12 80 10:22 0:49:52 141 2:19 144 0:34:59 128 Portland, OR 123. Rouske, Callie 13 F 1:30:31 2 0:08:28 14 3:49 0:42:11 73 0:54 43 0:35:09 132 Camas, WA 124. Rowley, Wyatt 17 M 1:23:48 1 0:09:57 45 3:04 0:44:11 90 1:00 65 0:25:35 38 Bandon, OR 125. Russo, Jessica 43 F 1:42:40 3 0:10:21 56 10:25 0:45:19 100 5:51 140 0:30:43 95 Hood River, OR 126. Ryan, Kelley 44 F 1:21:18 1 0:09:15 29 3:03 0:39:10 40 1:37 30 0:28:13 71 Bend, OR 127. Schmautz, Amanda 24 F 1:19:40 3 0:08:42 20 3:18 0:43:10 81 1:52 52 0:22:37 9 Eugene, OR 128. Schnabel, Michelle 33 F 1:27:36 10 0:12:19 110 4:15 0:44:51 97 1:22 97 0:24:48 21 Tigard, OR 129. Schroetlin, Robert 41 M 1:16:30 4 0:09:00 23 2:48 0:34:34 8 2:47 8 0:27:21 60 Clarkston, WA 130. Schuermyer, Chris 35 M 1:34:45 9 0:11:04 77 7:09 0:49:48 139 1:30 126 0:25:13 33 Happy Valley, OR 131. Seddon, Tom 70 M 1:26:24 1 0:12:53 119 4:41 0:38:03 26 4:00 75 0:26:46 55 Eugene, OR 132. Sheldrake, Danielle 34 F 1:56:14 21 0:12:56 122 3:35 0:54:51 151 1:53 142 0:42:59 153 Oregon City, OR 133. Sinclair, Sean 24 M 1:24:40 3 0:13:28 132 3:29 0:43:06 80 1:05 84 0:23:31 14 Bandon, OR 134. Smith, Jennica 31 F 1:26:56 9 0:14:04 137 3:57 0:39:46 47 1:24 72 0:27:44 66 Tualatin, OR 135. Smith, Sarah 32 F 1:50:48 19 0:15:04 146 3:32 0:48:46 134 2:20 132 0:41:05 149 Portland, OR 136. Smoots, Ryan 22 M 1:15:04 1 0:09:59 46 3:50 0:34:42 10 1:22 11 0:25:10 30 Salem, OR 137. Soccorsy, Kelli 37 F 1:22:45 7 0:11:42 94 3:13 0:40:14 50 1:06 47 0:26:29 54 Seattle, WA 138. Soccorsy, Nathan 36 M 1:10:29 1 0:09:35 33 3:24 0:32:40 4 2:05 5 0:22:45 11 Seattle, WA 139. Sprague, Kim 44 F 1:27:06 6 0:11:18 86 3:54 0:38:18 30 2:51 48 0:30:44 96 Vancouver, WA 140. Starr, Bryan 56 M 1:43:00 2 0:12:59 125 5:43 0:47:30 126 3:40 133 0:33:08 107 Silverton, OR 141. Steinbrenner, Bob 41 M 1:30:38 2 0:12:42 116 3:17 0:43:59 87 1:15 86 0:29:25 79 Beaverton, OR 142. Stewart, Donovan 41 M 1:17:26 1 0:09:03 25 3:27 0:35:04 11 1:47 9 0:28:05 70 Beaverton, OR 143. Steyn, Riette 41 F 1:29:19 7 0:11:03 74 4:12 0:44:08 89 1:51 87 0:28:04 69 Beaverton, OR 144. Stockton, Christy 53 F 1:41:40 2 0:10:18 55 5:54 0:42:51 79 2:49 92 0:39:48 145 West Linn, OR 145. Stonke, Tamie 51 F 2:20:47 6 0:24:12 159 7:45 0:57:39 153 3:00 161 0:48:11 156 Lake Stevens, WA 146. Surits, Igor 42 M 1:17:26 5 0:08:31 16 3:26 0:39:24 44 0:50 26 0:25:14 35 Portland, OR 147. Swan, Chris 30 M 1:02:29 1 0:11:26 90 1:48 0:27:54 1 1:10 1 0:20:10 1 Portland, OR 148. Tenney, Calah 40 F 1:21:29 2 0:10:23 58 3:47 0:34:37 9 2:19 17 0:30:23 92 Port Townsend, WA 149. Trinchero, Paul 43 M 1:30:42 7 0:09:38 35 4:42 0:41:06 58 1:35 51 0:33:41 117 Tigard, OR 150. Vaillancourt-Sals, Amy36 F 1:21:55 5 0:09:56 44 2:30 0:37:12 20 1:50 22 0:30:27 93 Portland, OR 151. Vallely, Robert 34 M 1:31:48 7 0:15:32 150 3:35 0:38:15 29 2:03 74 0:32:22 103 Vancouver, WA 152. Velez, Wanda 34 F 1:26:09 7 0:14:14 139 4:40 0:40:43 55 1:23 83 0:25:08 28 Portland, OR 153. Walters, Leah 21 F 1:44:27 7 0:11:09 79 5:24 0:48:16 133 2:30 119 0:37:07 137 Portland, OR 154. Watkis, Kirk 25 M 1:43:46 2 0:27:13 160 4:20 0:45:07 98 1:07 150 0:25:58 44 Hillsboro, OR 155. Watson, Jack 15 M 1:12:10 1 0:07:40 6 2:14 0:37:24 23 1:19 6 0:23:32 15 Portland, OR 156. Wessel, Ava 12 F 1:33:26 1 0:11:15 82 4:12 0:46:58 123 1:16 101 0:29:45 82 Tigard, OR 157. Wheeler, Monica 35 F 1:18:45 3 0:09:03 24 3:25 0:40:07 49 1:14 36 0:24:56 25 Portland, OR 158. Winchester, Bob 54 M 1:35:43 6 0:12:32 112 7:14 0:42:47 77 2:38 111 0:30:32 94 Vancouver, WA 159. Wolff, Kellie 45 F 1:42:18 6 0:13:24 131 9:19 0:45:22 102 5:50 145 0:28:22 73 Hood River, OR 160. Young, Kirsten 41 F 2:20:47 5 0:24:10 158 7:41 0:57:43 154 2:58 160 0:48:15 157 Issaquah, WA 161. Zerr, Martin 50 M 1:25:32 3 0:09:48 41 5:22 0:40:31 54 1:55 59 0:27:56 68 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jack Watson 1181 15 M 1:12:10 1 0:07:40 6 2:14 0:37:24 23 1:19 6 0:23:32 15 Portland, OR 2. Owen Carey 1182 14 M 1:15:32 2 0:10:32 63 2:59 0:37:16 21 0:46 23 0:23:58 18 Portland, OR 3. Spencer Middleton 1174 11 M 1:16:18 3 0:10:00 47 2:27 0:38:29 35 1:04 25 0:24:18 19 Corvallis, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Riley Rasmussen 1150 15 F 1:25:29 1 0:09:13 27 4:13 0:44:38 96 1:07 73 0:26:17 50 Portland, OR 2. Callie Rouske 1126 13 F 1:30:31 2 0:08:28 14 3:49 0:42:11 73 0:54 43 0:35:09 132 Camas, WA 3. Elizabeth Carter 1101 9 F 2:16:33 3 0:12:05 103 4:57 1:07:51 161 2:09 159 0:49:30 158 Lacey, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Wyatt Rowley 1158 17 M 1:23:48 1 0:09:57 45 3:04 0:44:11 90 1:00 65 0:25:35 38 Bandon, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Bethany Hall 1170 16 F 1:29:37 1 0:11:24 88 3:22 0:46:00 111 1:06 93 0:27:44 65 Portland, OR 2. Racine Robson 1196 16 F 1:36:32 2 0:10:02 49 3:39 0:46:44 120 1:08 90 0:34:59 129 Cathlamet, WA 3. Maggie Benware 1163 16 F 1:40:24 3 0:11:04 75 6:01 0:50:39 144 2:42 135 0:29:57 88 Clackamas, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ryan Smoots 1080 22 M 1:15:04 1 0:09:59 46 3:50 0:34:42 10 1:22 11 0:25:10 30 Salem, OR 2. Steven Britton 1061 24 M 1:21:55 2 0:11:23 87 4:42 0:38:14 28 1:07 44 0:26:28 53 Lake Oswego, OR 3. Sean Sinclair 1166 24 M 1:24:40 3 0:13:28 132 3:29 0:43:06 80 1:05 84 0:23:31 14 Bandon, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Mackenzie Curtis 1191 23 F 1:15:06 1 0:08:31 15 3:26 0:38:59 38 1:26 27 0:22:43 10 Portland, OR 2. Devon Matteis 1044 24 F 1:17:55 2 0:10:25 60 2:29 0:37:25 24 1:17 24 0:26:18 51 Bend, OR 3. Amanda Schmautz 1020 24 F 1:19:40 3 0:08:42 20 3:18 0:43:10 81 1:52 52 0:22:37 9 Eugene, OR 4. Michelle Flikkema 1066 23 F 1:24:35 4 0:11:52 99 5:08 0:41:39 63 1:05 76 0:24:51 23 Portland, OR 5. Emma Patrick 1116 22 F 1:26:46 5 0:10:21 57 3:11 0:42:41 76 0:51 53 0:29:41 80 Portland, OR 6. Lynsey Bender 1002 24 F 1:36:46 6 0:12:29 111 4:11 0:51:47 145 1:13 129 0:27:05 57 Gresham, OR 7. Leah Walters 1186 21 F 1:44:27 7 0:11:09 79 5:24 0:48:16 133 2:30 119 0:37:07 137 Portland, OR 8. Melissa Hager 1183 21 F 2:01:00 8 0:16:16 152 6:38 0:56:14 152 2:31 154 0:39:21 141 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Edgar Carbajal 1106 28 M 1:22:28 1 0:07:39 5 3:15 0:38:10 27 2:01 18 0:31:22 98 Vancouver, WA 2. Kirk Watkis 1144 25 M 1:43:46 2 0:27:13 160 4:20 0:45:07 98 1:07 150 0:25:58 44 Hillsboro, OR 3. William Rossi 1070 29 M 1:48:44 3 0:11:12 80 10:22 0:49:52 141 2:19 144 0:34:59 128 Portland, OR 4. Daniel Kaplan 1156 27 M 1:57:44 4 0:23:40 157 8:28 0:49:52 140 1:57 155 0:33:47 118 Beaverton, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Meredith McEntee 1185 27 F 1:17:39 1 0:08:56 21 2:31 0:41:56 68 1:29 40 0:22:47 12 Portland, OR 2. Victoria Asphaug 1012 26 F 1:21:13 2 0:11:34 92 3:21 0:39:21 42 1:35 46 0:25:21 36 Portland, OR 3. Jamie Flikkema 1065 29 F 1:21:33 3 0:14:23 142 4:34 0:38:35 36 1:23 70 0:22:37 8 Portland, OR 4. Megan Reynolds 1124 27 F 1:29:37 4 0:10:39 67 3:01 0:46:16 115 1:17 85 0:28:24 74 Saint Helens, OR 5. Beth-Ann Nyssen 1147 29 F 1:32:59 5 0:13:19 130 3:20 0:39:10 39 2:17 63 0:34:53 127 Salem, OR 6. Mercy Rossi 1069 29 F 1:44:44 6 0:11:16 85 6:28 0:49:42 137 2:16 131 0:35:02 130 Portland, OR 7. Melissa Flikkema 1067 25 F 1:44:59 7 0:14:32 144 7:33 0:46:50 121 1:27 134 0:34:37 125 Portland, OR 8. Lindsay Engel 1001 29 F 1:54:55 8 0:22:14 156 6:37 0:49:42 138 2:47 153 0:33:35 114 Camas, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Chris Swan 1057 30 M 1:02:29 1 0:11:26 90 1:48 0:27:54 1 1:10 1 0:20:10 1 Portland, OR 2. Jeff Ellsworth 1075 34 M 1:17:27 2 0:11:26 89 3:49 0:38:24 32 1:27 42 0:22:20 6 Beaverton, OR 3. Sean O'Neal 1091 33 M 1:20:44 3 0:09:19 30 6:17 0:39:30 45 2:02 55 0:23:36 16 Vancouver, WA 4. Eric Johnston 1148 34 M 1:24:03 4 0:10:24 59 5:30 0:41:16 60 0:59 64 0:25:53 43 Hillsboro, OR 5. Brent Nelson 1176 31 M 1:26:11 5 0:09:36 34 5:36 0:41:14 59 1:49 66 0:27:55 67 Tualatin, OR 6. Daniel Fox 1136 34 M 1:26:22 6 0:10:06 53 4:38 0:44:22 93 1:38 81 0:25:37 39 Fairview, OR 7. Robert Vallely 1192 34 M 1:31:48 7 0:15:32 150 3:35 0:38:15 29 2:03 74 0:32:22 103 Vancouver, WA 8. Casey Flynn 1026 31 M 1:33:00 8 0:10:58 70 4:23 0:43:14 82 1:20 79 0:33:04 105 Lake Oswego, OR 9. Greg Fredriksen 1024 34 M 1:38:08 9 0:16:38 153 5:07 0:41:27 62 1:47 110 0:33:08 108 Beaverton, OR 10. Adan Magana 1155 33 M 1:44:34 10 0:12:58 124 5:46 0:50:13 143 2:13 138 0:33:24 113 Salem, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Andrea Ortiz 1072 30 F 1:16:41 1 1:54:29 162 3:49 0:45:43 107 1:12 2 0:31:28 99 Salem, OR 2. Christine Hanson 1125 31 F 1:17:59 2 0:09:47 37 4:19 0:36:51 19 2:08 31 0:24:53 24 Hood River, OR 3. Angie Ellsworth 1076 30 F 1:18:11 3 0:08:19 11 2:27 0:39:22 43 1:01 19 0:27:02 56 Beaverton, OR 4. Dale Davis 1046 34 F 1:20:11 4 0:11:16 84 2:52 0:38:22 31 1:31 38 0:26:10 47 Portland, OR 5. Renee Ashard 1016 32 F 1:23:21 5 0:11:02 73 3:30 0:42:03 71 1:11 60 0:25:35 37 Beaverton, OR 6. Alicia Kueny 1151 31 F 1:24:48 6 0:07:55 7 5:11 0:42:37 74 1:23 54 0:27:42 64 Salem, OR 7. Wanda Velez 1087 34 F 1:26:09 7 0:14:14 139 4:40 0:40:43 55 1:23 83 0:25:08 28 Portland, OR 8. Kristin Jackson 1098 31 F 1:26:22 8 0:11:45 95 5:09 0:42:40 75 0:59 80 0:25:49 42 Beaverton, OR 9. Jennica Smith 1058 31 F 1:26:56 9 0:14:04 137 3:57 0:39:46 47 1:24 72 0:27:44 66 Tualatin, OR 10. Michelle Schnabel 1029 33 F 1:27:36 10 0:12:19 110 4:15 0:44:51 97 1:22 97 0:24:48 21 Tigard, OR 11. Rachel Flynn 1027 30 F 1:29:00 11 0:10:36 65 4:10 0:35:08 12 1:30 21 0:37:36 139 Lake Oswego, OR 12. Danielle Gross 1082 30 F 1:31:26 12 0:10:03 50 4:32 0:45:48 108 1:21 91 0:29:42 81 Portland, OR 13. Kimberly Cullinan 1037 33 F 1:31:58 13 0:11:08 78 4:45 0:42:10 72 1:47 77 0:32:07 102 Milwaukie, OR 14. Enid Flynn 1099 32 F 1:33:14 14 0:10:33 64 5:42 0:43:40 86 1:32 88 0:31:47 101 Pasco, WA 15. Sarah Padfield 1129 33 F 1:35:34 15 0:12:06 104 4:36 0:43:39 85 2:07 96 0:33:06 106 Lake Oswego, OR 16. Colleen Connolly 1045 33 F 1:40:19 16 0:10:37 66 5:01 0:44:15 91 4:59 108 0:35:27 133 Portland, OR 17. Amanda Larson 1152 31 F 1:43:02 17 0:12:40 114 4:30 0:49:01 135 2:57 125 0:33:53 119 Hillsboro, OR 18. Annie Otoole 1077 33 F 1:50:03 18 0:13:59 136 3:43 0:57:57 155 1:51 149 0:32:32 104 Seattle, WA 19. Sarah Smith 1193 32 F 1:50:48 19 0:15:04 146 3:32 0:48:46 134 2:20 132 0:41:05 149 Portland, OR 20. Michel Gray 1167 32 F 1:55:39 20 0:13:09 128 9:22 0:46:08 114 3:15 139 0:43:44 154 Portland, OR 21. Danielle Sheldrake 1135 34 F 1:56:14 21 0:12:56 122 3:35 0:54:51 151 1:53 142 0:42:59 153 Oregon City, OR 22. Ashlee Marston 1134 31 F 1:56:14 22 0:12:57 123 3:35 0:54:49 150 1:54 143 0:42:58 152 West Linn, OR 23. Melissa Gray 1019 34 F 2:00:49 23 0:12:55 120 5:37 1:06:39 159 1:25 157 0:34:13 120 Portland, OR 24. Marisa Carter 1100 32 F 2:16:36 24 0:12:05 102 4:56 1:07:51 160 2:11 158 0:49:33 159 Lacey, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Nathan Soccorsy 1143 36 M 1:10:29 1 0:09:35 33 3:24 0:32:40 4 2:05 5 0:22:45 11 Seattle, WA 2. Mikhail Golovnykh 1004 35 M 1:11:13 2 0:09:39 36 3:10 0:36:04 16 1:20 12 0:20:59 2 Lake Oswego, OR 3. Todd Fisher 1114 39 M 1:11:33 3 0:09:48 39 4:06 0:35:23 13 1:13 15 0:21:02 3 Portland, OR 4. Justin Coons 1113 38 M 1:15:29 4 0:08:17 10 4:12 0:36:20 18 1:29 13 0:25:10 29 Gresham, OR 5. Bj Hauck 1017 35 M 1:18:33 5 0:09:47 38 3:03 0:42:49 78 1:16 50 0:21:37 4 Beaverton, OR 6. Jeff Gillette 1119 39 M 1:21:11 6 0:08:11 9 4:36 0:40:17 51 1:00 39 0:27:07 58 Portland, OR 7. Michael Gilbert 1199 39 M 1:24:19 7 0:10:41 69 3:53 0:41:59 69 2:06 68 0:25:39 41 Camas, WA 8. Paul Reiter 1118 37 M 1:24:22 8 0:07:56 8 4:49 0:44:20 92 1:37 69 0:25:39 40 Portland, OR 9. Chris Schuermyer 1165 35 M 1:34:45 9 0:11:04 77 7:09 0:49:48 139 1:30 126 0:25:13 33 Happy Valley, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Sandy Leotti 1011 35 F 1:17:15 1 0:11:33 91 4:29 0:35:39 15 2:16 37 0:23:17 13 Portland, OR 2. Kristi Kienborts 1107 36 F 1:18:43 2 0:09:15 28 2:13 0:40:23 53 0:54 28 0:25:58 45 Tigard, OR 3. Monica Wheeler 1121 35 F 1:18:45 3 0:09:03 24 3:25 0:40:07 49 1:14 36 0:24:56 25 Portland, OR 4. Allison Gross 1081 35 F 1:19:29 4 0:08:57 22 4:07 0:39:19 41 0:51 33 0:26:14 48 Portland, OR 5. Amy Vaillancourt-Sals 1056 36 F 1:21:55 5 0:09:56 44 2:30 0:37:12 20 1:50 22 0:30:27 93 Portland, OR 6. Melissa Hunting 1132 35 F 1:22:17 6 0:11:04 76 4:19 0:40:05 48 1:47 58 0:25:02 27 Portland, OR 7. Kelli Soccorsy 1086 37 F 1:22:45 7 0:11:42 94 3:13 0:40:14 50 1:06 47 0:26:29 54 Seattle, WA 8. Ruta Golovnykh 1006 35 F 1:23:22 8 0:09:53 43 2:48 0:43:17 83 1:17 57 0:26:07 46 Lake Oswego, OR 9. Rosie Gilbert 1018 38 F 1:26:23 9 0:07:15 2 3:22 0:44:31 95 2:00 56 0:29:14 78 Portland, OR 10. Lauren Fontanarosa 1060 35 F 1:30:07 10 0:11:00 72 4:50 0:40:18 52 3:46 78 0:30:13 90 Portland, OR 11. Heidi Anderson 1093 35 F 1:36:25 11 0:15:10 147 4:34 0:46:38 117 1:49 123 0:28:14 72 Portland, OR 12. Rose Madrone 1043 39 F 1:38:18 12 0:12:11 106 3:44 0:46:06 113 1:30 100 0:34:46 126 Clackamas, OR 13. Deb Bozich 1188 39 F 1:38:39 13 0:11:48 96 4:00 0:48:06 130 1:35 113 0:33:09 109 Vancouver, WA 14. Krazy Brown 1189 39 F 1:38:51 14 0:12:11 105 3:36 0:48:10 131 1:32 112 0:33:22 110 Vancouver, WA 15. Jody Marshall 1137 35 F 1:39:15 15 0:11:12 81 4:24 0:47:07 125 2:07 107 0:34:24 123 Portland, OR 16. Julie Connolly 1054 35 F 1:41:24 16 0:09:26 32 4:13 0:47:32 127 1:41 98 0:38:32 140 Republic, WA 17. Tammy Brennan 1039 37 F 1:43:54 17 0:13:57 134 5:59 0:51:51 146 2:14 146 0:29:53 85 Hood River, OR 18. Melanie Chapman 1035 37 F 1:43:54 18 0:14:29 143 5:28 0:51:54 147 2:09 147 0:29:53 86 Hood River, OR 19. Suzanne Bullis 1034 39 F 1:49:55 19 0:14:45 145 6:34 0:53:51 149 1:22 148 0:33:23 111 Keizer, OR 20. Sarah Britton 1084 35 F 1:51:56 20 0:13:00 126 5:41 0:44:00 88 6:55 128 0:42:20 151 Tualatin, OR 21. Rebecca Cambreleng 1128 35 F 2:00:28 21 0:13:07 127 5:42 0:58:59 157 1:15 152 0:41:24 150 Beaverton, OR 22. Rachel Benton 1021 39 F 2:08:48 22 0:20:11 155 6:02 0:29:30 2 6:33 94 1:06:31 161 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Alex Pervov 1078 43 M 1:08:15 1 0:09:20 31 2:17 0:33:38 6 1:08 3 0:21:52 5 Beaverton, OR 2. Andrew Fiske 1160 40 M 1:13:44 2 0:08:33 17 3:07 0:35:29 14 1:44 7 0:24:50 22 Port Townsend, WA 3. Bruce Kehe 1120 43 M 1:16:14 3 0:06:41 1 3:45 0:38:25 33 2:09 16 0:25:13 34 Portland, OR 4. Robert Schroetlin 1142 41 M 1:16:30 4 0:09:00 23 2:48 0:34:34 8 2:47 8 0:27:21 60 Clarkston, WA 5. Igor Surits 1005 42 M 1:17:26 5 0:08:31 16 3:26 0:39:24 44 0:50 26 0:25:14 35 Portland, OR 6. Fred Davis 1051 43 M 1:20:34 6 0:09:07 26 4:31 0:39:32 46 2:27 45 0:24:57 26 Vancouver, WA 7. Paul Trinchero 1102 43 M 1:30:42 7 0:09:38 35 4:42 0:41:06 58 1:35 51 0:33:41 117 Tigard, OR 8. Brady Benware 1164 42 M 1:34:45 8 0:10:26 61 7:45 0:43:19 84 8:04 127 0:25:11 31 Clackamas, OR 9. Brian Hoven 1014 41 M 1:37:29 9 0:10:04 52 4:21 0:46:04 112 2:40 99 0:34:20 121 Happy Valley, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Kelley Ryan 1007 44 F 1:21:18 1 0:09:15 29 3:03 0:39:10 40 1:37 30 0:28:13 71 Bend, OR 2. Calah Tenney 1159 40 F 1:21:29 2 0:10:23 58 3:47 0:34:37 9 2:19 17 0:30:23 92 Port Townsend, WA 3. Jen Obst 1115 42 F 1:22:52 3 0:08:24 12 4:21 0:38:56 37 1:17 29 0:29:53 87 Hood River, OR 4. Ann Emineth 1157 44 F 1:25:08 4 0:11:49 97 3:56 0:31:59 3 1:52 10 0:35:31 134 Port Townsend, WA 5. Jaann Hoisington 1105 42 F 1:25:19 5 0:09:50 42 5:03 0:41:25 61 1:44 61 0:27:17 59 Beaverton, OR 6. Kim Sprague 1127 44 F 1:27:06 6 0:11:18 86 3:54 0:38:18 30 2:51 48 0:30:44 96 Vancouver, WA 7. Riette Steyn 1149 41 F 1:29:19 7 0:11:03 74 4:12 0:44:08 89 1:51 87 0:28:04 69 Beaverton, OR 8. Kirsten Moen 1123 40 F 1:33:50 8 0:12:16 109 3:35 0:46:51 122 2:18 109 0:28:50 75 Portland, OR 9. Stephanie Petrie 1033 42 F 2:05:20 9 0:15:25 149 4:27 1:04:04 158 1:57 156 0:39:26 142 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Duwayne Olson 1153 47 M 1:17:25 1 0:07:37 4 4:39 0:41:52 66 0:52 41 0:22:24 7 Rainier, OR 2. David Johnson 1023 47 M 1:21:11 2 0:12:50 118 3:28 0:36:14 17 1:06 35 0:27:33 62 Gresham, OR 3. John Gurney 1175 48 M 1:23:43 3 0:10:08 54 3:46 0:37:18 22 2:15 34 0:30:16 91 Camas, WA 4. Brent Carreau 1089 49 M 1:26:13 4 0:12:56 121 4:08 0:41:39 64 2:16 82 0:25:13 32 Portland, OR 5. Myles Gullam 1079 45 M 1:36:28 5 0:14:20 141 4:18 0:46:24 116 1:21 114 0:30:05 89 Portland, OR 6. Paul Guastadisegni 1085 49 M 1:36:52 6 0:13:57 135 6:32 0:44:28 94 2:09 116 0:29:45 83 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Katrin Book 1083 47 F 1:19:00 1 0:08:35 18 3:09 0:38:27 34 1:08 20 0:27:41 63 Beaverton, OR 2. Teresa Johnson 1139 46 F 1:25:15 2 0:10:31 62 4:43 0:40:45 56 2:59 71 0:26:17 49 Portland, OR 3. Dale-Katherine Beaver 1092 49 F 1:33:11 3 0:12:11 107 5:17 0:45:16 99 1:18 104 0:29:09 77 Tigard, OR 4. Elizabeth Baker 1042 46 F 1:35:31 4 0:10:01 48 4:41 0:42:03 70 1:35 67 0:37:11 138 Tumwater, WA 5. Laura Ocker 1187 45 F 1:36:39 5 0:11:51 98 3:29 0:45:36 106 1:22 95 0:34:21 122 Portland, OR 6. Kellie Wolff 1197 45 F 1:42:18 6 0:13:24 131 9:19 0:45:22 102 5:50 145 0:28:22 73 Hood River, OR 7. Trisha Mattson 1138 46 F 1:43:48 7 0:15:17 148 4:06 0:46:38 118 1:21 120 0:36:25 136 La Center, WA 8. Alaina Oster 1094 45 F 1:44:35 8 0:12:34 113 5:11 0:49:55 142 3:19 137 0:33:35 115 The Dalles, OR 9. Ingrid Rauch 1030 48 F 1:46:58 9 0:13:32 133 4:35 0:45:58 110 3:10 117 0:39:42 144 Bellevue, WA 10. Julia Nava 1112 47 F 1:51:15 10 0:18:43 154 4:09 0:45:24 103 2:24 136 0:40:34 148 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Michael Robertson 1195 53 M 1:11:11 1 0:10:04 51 2:54 0:32:57 5 1:29 4 0:23:46 17 Albany, OR 2. Jeff Duvall 1003 54 M 1:24:05 2 0:10:58 71 2:55 0:37:51 25 1:29 32 0:30:51 97 Portland, OR 3. Martin Zerr 1103 50 M 1:25:32 3 0:09:48 41 5:22 0:40:31 54 1:55 59 0:27:56 68 Portland, OR 4. Craig Hardy 1032 51 M 1:27:07 4 0:09:48 40 4:53 0:41:06 57 2:16 62 0:29:04 76 Portland, OR 5. William Beaver 1090 51 M 1:35:08 5 0:12:41 115 5:35 0:41:46 65 1:28 89 0:33:37 116 Tigard, OR 6. Bob Winchester 1161 54 M 1:35:43 6 0:12:32 112 7:14 0:42:47 77 2:38 111 0:30:32 94 Vancouver, WA 7. Greg Kwock 1074 53 M 1:37:36 7 0:13:12 129 6:11 0:41:55 67 2:55 105 0:33:23 112 Battle Ground, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Kathy Hall 1169 51 F 1:39:13 1 0:10:39 68 4:33 0:49:11 136 3:14 121 0:31:36 100 Portland, OR 2. Christy Stockton 1022 53 F 1:41:40 2 0:10:18 55 5:54 0:42:51 79 2:49 92 0:39:48 145 West Linn, OR 3. Kathy McAleer 1172 52 F 1:47:50 3 0:11:39 93 4:42 0:48:10 132 2:47 118 0:40:31 147 Battle Ground, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. John Blackwood 1028 58 M 1:31:21 1 0:11:55 101 4:44 0:45:49 109 1:30 103 0:27:22 61 Roseburg, OR 2. Bryan Starr 1104 56 M 1:43:00 2 0:12:59 125 5:43 0:47:30 126 3:40 133 0:33:08 107 Silverton, OR 3. Jeff Curl 1171 57 M 1:52:20 3 0:11:55 100 6:43 0:45:20 101 2:59 115 0:45:22 155 Hillsboro, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Barbara Howson 1052 57 F 1:31:22 1 1:56:33 163 4:47 0:53:16 148 2:11 49 0:34:34 124 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. James Nakauchi 1095 62 M 1:14:59 1 0:08:28 13 5:57 0:34:02 7 1:57 14 0:24:35 20 Olympia, WA 2. Mike Fiegenbaum 1178 61 M 1:31:17 2 0:07:25 3 9:27 0:45:33 104 2:24 106 0:26:28 52 Wilsonville, OR 3. Stephen Ross 1036 60 M 2:11:41 3 0:12:14 108 6:45 0:58:03 156 2:02 151 0:52:37 160 Salem, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ann Hill 1064 60 F 1:48:53 1 0:15:59 151 6:43 0:45:34 105 4:47 141 0:35:50 135 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Steve McNett 1184 66 M 1:43:01 1 0:12:44 117 4:59 0:46:39 119 3:32 122 0:35:06 131 Gresham, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Tom Seddon 1173 70 M 1:26:24 1 0:12:53 119 4:41 0:38:03 26 4:00 75 0:26:46 55 Eugene, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Donovan Stewart 1194 41 M 1:17:26 1 0:09:03 25 3:27 0:35:04 11 1:47 9 0:28:05 70 Beaverton, OR 2. Bob Steinbrenner 1109 41 M 1:30:38 2 0:12:42 116 3:17 0:43:59 87 1:15 86 0:29:25 79 Beaverton, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ken Laidlaw 1177 46 M 1:49:18 1 0:14:14 140 4:44 0:47:56 129 2:46 130 0:39:37 143 Ashland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ava Wessel 1179 12 F 1:33:26 1 0:11:15 82 4:12 0:46:58 123 1:16 101 0:29:45 82 Tigard, OR 2. Stephanie Hoke 1180 44 F 1:33:28 2 0:11:15 83 4:10 0:46:59 124 1:17 102 0:29:47 84 Tigard, OR 3. Jessica Russo 1198 43 F 1:42:40 3 0:10:21 56 10:25 0:45:19 100 5:51 140 0:30:43 95 Hood River, OR 4. Tracy Peddicord 1131 41 F 1:49:18 4 0:14:13 138 4:47 0:47:53 128 1:55 124 0:40:29 146 Ashland, OR 5. Kirsten Young 1013 41 F 2:20:47 5 0:24:10 158 7:41 0:57:43 154 2:58 160 0:48:15 157 Issaquah, WA 6. Tamie Stonke 1133 51 F 2:20:47 6 0:24:12 159 7:45 0:57:39 153 3:00 161 0:48:11 156 Lake Stevens, WA
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:06:41 1.31 AE Bruce Kehe 43 M 1120 Portland, OR 2. 0:07:15 1.39 AE Rosie Gilbert 38 F 1018 Portland, OR 3. 0:07:25 1.41 AE Mike Fiegenbaum 61 M 1178 Wilsonville, OR 4. 0:07:37 1.44 AE Duwayne Olson 47 M 1153 Rainier, OR 5. 0:07:39 1.44 AE Edgar Carbajal 28 M 1106 Vancouver, WA 6. 0:07:40 1.45 AE Jack Watson 15 M 1181 Portland, OR 7. 0:07:55 1.48 AE Alicia Kueny 31 F 1151 Salem, OR 8. 0:07:56 1.48 AE Paul Reiter 37 M 1118 Portland, OR 9. 0:08:11 1.52 AE Jeff Gillette 39 M 1119 Portland, OR 10. 0:08:17 1.53 AE Justin Coons 38 M 1113 Gresham, OR 11. 0:08:19 1.53 AE Angie Ellsworth 30 F 1076 Beaverton, OR 12. 0:08:24 1.55 AE Jen Obst 42 F 1115 Hood River, OR 13. 0:08:28 1.55 AE James Nakauchi 62 M 1095 Olympia, WA 14. 0:08:28 1.55 AE Callie Rouske 13 F 1126 Camas, WA 15. 0:08:31 1.56 AE Mackenzie Curtis 23 F 1191 Portland, OR 16. 0:08:31 1.56 AE Igor Surits 42 M 1005 Portland, OR 17. 0:08:33 1.57 AE Andrew Fiske 40 M 1160 Port Townsend, WA 18. 0:08:35 1.57 AE Katrin Book 47 F 1083 Beaverton, OR 19. 0:08:41 1.58 AE Emma Josephson 17 F 1009 Vancouver, WA 20. 0:08:42 1.59 AE Amanda Schmautz 24 F 1020 Eugene, OR 21. 0:08:56 2.02 AE Meredith McEntee 27 F 1185 Portland, OR 22. 0:08:57 2.02 AE Allison Gross 35 F 1081 Portland, OR 23. 0:09:00 2.03 AE Robert Schroetlin 41 M 1142 Clarkston, WA 24. 0:09:03 2.03 AE Monica Wheeler 35 F 1121 Portland, OR 25. 0:09:03 2.03 AE Donovan Stewart 41 M 1194 Beaverton, OR 26. 0:09:07 2.04 AE Fred Davis 43 M 1051 Vancouver, WA 27. 0:09:13 2.06 AE Riley Rasmussen 15 F 1150 Portland, OR 28. 0:09:15 2.06 AE Kristi Kienborts 36 F 1107 Tigard, OR 29. 0:09:15 2.06 AE Kelley Ryan 44 F 1007 Bend, OR 30. 0:09:19 2.07 AE Sean O'Neal 33 M 1091 Vancouver, WA 31. 0:09:20 2.07 AE Alex Pervov 43 M 1078 Beaverton, OR 32. 0:09:26 2.09 AE Julie Connolly 35 F 1054 Republic, WA 33. 0:09:35 2.11 AE Nathan Soccorsy 36 M 1143 Seattle, WA 34. 0:09:36 2.11 AE Brent Nelson 31 M 1176 Tualatin, OR 35. 0:09:38 2.11 AE Paul Trinchero 43 M 1102 Tigard, OR 36. 0:09:39 2.12 AE Mikhail Golovnykh 35 M 1004 Lake Oswego, OR 37. 0:09:47 2.13 AE Christine Hanson 31 F 1125 Hood River, OR 38. 0:09:47 2.13 AE Bj Hauck 35 M 1017 Beaverton, OR 39. 0:09:48 2.14 AE Todd Fisher 39 M 1114 Portland, OR 40. 0:09:48 2.14 AE Craig Hardy 51 M 1032 Portland, OR 41. 0:09:48 2.14 AE Martin Zerr 50 M 1103 Portland, OR 42. 0:09:50 2.14 AE Jaann Hoisington 42 F 1105 Beaverton, OR 43. 0:09:53 2.15 AE Ruta Golovnykh 35 F 1006 Lake Oswego, OR 44. 0:09:56 2.15 AE Amy Vaillancourt-Sals 36 F 1056 Portland, OR 45. 0:09:57 2.16 AE Wyatt Rowley 17 M 1158 Bandon, OR 46. 0:09:59 2.16 AE Ryan Smoots 22 M 1080 Salem, OR 47. 0:10:00 2.16 AE Spencer Middleton 11 M 1174 Corvallis, OR 48. 0:10:01 2.17 AE Elizabeth Baker 46 F 1042 Tumwater, WA 49. 0:10:02 2.17 AE Racine Robson 16 F 1196 Cathlamet, WA 50. 0:10:03 2.17 AE Danielle Gross 30 F 1082 Portland, OR 51. 0:10:04 2.17 AE Michael Robertson 53 M 1195 Albany, OR 52. 0:10:04 2.17 AE Brian Hoven 41 M 1014 Happy Valley, OR 53. 0:10:06 2.18 AE Daniel Fox 34 M 1136 Fairview, OR 54. 0:10:08 2.18 AE John Gurney 48 M 1175 Camas, WA 55. 0:10:18 2.20 AE Christy Stockton 53 F 1022 West Linn, OR 56. 0:10:21 2.21 AE Jessica Russo 43 F 1198 Hood River, OR 57. 0:10:21 2.21 AE Emma Patrick 22 F 1116 Portland, OR 58. 0:10:23 2.22 AE Calah Tenney 40 F 1159 Port Townsend, WA 59. 0:10:24 2.22 AE Eric Johnston 34 M 1148 Hillsboro, OR 60. 0:10:25 2.22 AE Devon Matteis 24 F 1044 Bend, OR 61. 0:10:26 2.22 AE Brady Benware 42 M 1164 Clackamas, OR 62. 0:10:31 2.23 AE Teresa Johnson 46 F 1139 Portland, OR 63. 0:10:32 2.24 AE Owen Carey 14 M 1182 Portland, OR 64. 0:10:33 2.24 AE Enid Flynn 32 F 1099 Pasco, WA 65. 0:10:36 2.25 AE Rachel Flynn 30 F 1027 Lake Oswego, OR 66. 0:10:37 2.25 AE Colleen Connolly 33 F 1045 Portland, OR 67. 0:10:39 2.25 AE Megan Reynolds 27 F 1124 Saint Helens, OR 68. 0:10:39 2.25 AE Kathy Hall 51 F 1169 Portland, OR 69. 0:10:41 2.26 AE Michael Gilbert 39 M 1199 Camas, WA 70. 0:10:58 2.30 AE Casey Flynn 31 M 1026 Lake Oswego, OR 71. 0:10:58 2.30 AE Jeff Duvall 54 M 1003 Portland, OR 72. 0:11:00 2.30 AE Lauren Fontanarosa 35 F 1060 Portland, OR 73. 0:11:02 2.30 AE Renee Ashard 32 F 1016 Beaverton, OR 74. 0:11:03 2.31 AE Riette Steyn 41 F 1149 Beaverton, OR 75. 0:11:04 2.31 AE Maggie Benware 16 F 1163 Clackamas, OR 76. 0:11:04 2.31 AE Melissa Hunting 35 F 1132 Portland, OR 77. 0:11:04 2.31 AE Chris Schuermyer 35 M 1165 Happy Valley, OR 78. 0:11:08 2.32 AE Kimberly Cullinan 33 F 1037 Milwaukie, OR 79. 0:11:09 2.32 AE Leah Walters 21 F 1186 Portland, OR 80. 0:11:12 2.33 AE William Rossi 29 M 1070 Portland, OR 81. 0:11:12 2.33 AE Jody Marshall 35 F 1137 Portland, OR 82. 0:11:15 2.33 AE Ava Wessel 12 F 1179 Tigard, OR 83. 0:11:15 2.33 AE Stephanie Hoke 44 F 1180 Tigard, OR 84. 0:11:16 2.34 AE Dale Davis 34 F 1046 Portland, OR 85. 0:11:16 2.34 AE Mercy Rossi 29 F 1069 Portland, OR 86. 0:11:18 2.34 AE Kim Sprague 44 F 1127 Vancouver, WA 87. 0:11:23 2.35 AE Steven Britton 24 M 1061 Lake Oswego, OR 88. 0:11:24 2.35 AE Bethany Hall 16 F 1170 Portland, OR 89. 0:11:26 2.36 AE Jeff Ellsworth 34 M 1075 Beaverton, OR 90. 0:11:26 2.36 AE Chris Swan 30 M 1057 Portland, OR 91. 0:11:33 2.38 AE Sandy Leotti 35 F 1011 Portland, OR 92. 0:11:34 2.38 AE Victoria Asphaug 26 F 1012 Portland, OR 93. 0:11:39 2.39 AE Kathy McAleer 52 F 1172 Battle Ground, WA 94. 0:11:42 2.40 AE Kelli Soccorsy 37 F 1086 Seattle, WA 95. 0:11:45 2.40 AE Kristin Jackson 31 F 1098 Beaverton, OR 96. 0:11:48 2.41 AE Deb Bozich 39 F 1188 Vancouver, WA 97. 0:11:49 2.41 AE Ann Emineth 44 F 1157 Port Townsend, WA 98. 0:11:51 2.42 AE Laura Ocker 45 F 1187 Portland, OR 99. 0:11:52 2.42 AE Michelle Flikkema 23 F 1066 Portland, OR 100. 0:11:55 2.42 AE Jeff Curl 57 M 1171 Hillsboro, OR 101. 0:11:55 2.42 AE John Blackwood 58 M 1028 Roseburg, OR 102. 0:12:05 2.45 AE Marisa Carter 32 F 1100 Lacey, WA 103. 0:12:05 2.45 AE Elizabeth Carter 9 F 1101 Lacey, WA 104. 0:12:06 2.45 AE Sarah Padfield 33 F 1129 Lake Oswego, OR 105. 0:12:11 2.46 AE Krazy Brown 39 F 1189 Vancouver, WA 106. 0:12:11 2.46 AE Rose Madrone 39 F 1043 Clackamas, OR 107. 0:12:11 2.46 AE Dale-Katherine Beaver 49 F 1092 Tigard, OR 108. 0:12:14 2.47 AE Stephen Ross 60 M 1036 Salem, OR 109. 0:12:16 2.47 AE Kirsten Moen 40 F 1123 Portland, OR 110. 0:12:19 2.48 AE Michelle Schnabel 33 F 1029 Tigard, OR 111. 0:12:29 2.50 AE Lynsey Bender 24 F 1002 Gresham, OR 112. 0:12:32 2.51 AE Bob Winchester 54 M 1161 Vancouver, WA 113. 0:12:34 2.51 AE Alaina Oster 45 F 1094 The Dalles, OR 114. 0:12:40 2.53 AE Amanda Larson 31 F 1152 Hillsboro, OR 115. 0:12:41 2.53 AE William Beaver 51 M 1090 Tigard, OR 116. 0:12:42 2.53 AE Bob Steinbrenner 41 M 1109 Beaverton, OR 117. 0:12:44 2.54 AE Steve McNett 66 M 1184 Gresham, OR 118. 0:12:50 2.55 AE David Johnson 47 M 1023 Gresham, OR 119. 0:12:53 2.56 AE Tom Seddon 70 M 1173 Eugene, OR 120. 0:12:55 2.56 AE Melissa Gray 34 F 1019 Portland, OR 121. 0:12:56 2.56 AE Brent Carreau 49 M 1089 Portland, OR 122. 0:12:56 2.56 AE Danielle Sheldrake 34 F 1135 Oregon City, OR 123. 0:12:57 2.57 AE Ashlee Marston 31 F 1134 West Linn, OR 124. 0:12:58 2.57 AE Adan Magana 33 M 1155 Salem, OR 125. 0:12:59 2.57 AE Bryan Starr 56 M 1104 Silverton, OR 126. 0:13:00 2.57 AE Sarah Britton 35 F 1084 Tualatin, OR 127. 0:13:07 2.59 AE Rebecca Cambreleng 35 F 1128 Beaverton, OR 128. 0:13:09 2.59 AE Michel Gray 32 F 1167 Portland, OR 129. 0:13:12 3.00 AE Greg Kwock 53 M 1074 Battle Ground, WA 130. 0:13:19 3.02 AE Beth-Ann Nyssen 29 F 1147 Salem, OR 131. 0:13:24 3.03 AE Kellie Wolff 45 F 1197 Hood River, OR 132. 0:13:28 3.04 AE Sean Sinclair 24 M 1166 Bandon, OR 133. 0:13:32 3.05 AE Ingrid Rauch 48 F 1030 Bellevue, WA 134. 0:13:57 3.10 AE Tammy Brennan 37 F 1039 Hood River, OR 135. 0:13:57 3.10 AE Paul Guastadisegni 49 M 1085 Portland, OR 136. 0:13:59 3.11 AE Annie Otoole 33 F 1077 Seattle, WA 137. 0:14:04 3.12 AE Jennica Smith 31 F 1058 Tualatin, OR 138. 0:14:13 3.14 AE Tracy Peddicord 41 F 1131 Ashland, OR 139. 0:14:14 3.14 AE Wanda Velez 34 F 1087 Portland, OR 140. 0:14:14 3.14 AE Ken Laidlaw 46 M 1177 Ashland, OR 141. 0:14:20 3.15 AE Myles Gullam 45 M 1079 Portland, OR 142. 0:14:23 3.16 AE Jamie Flikkema 29 F 1065 Portland, OR 143. 0:14:29 3.17 AE Melanie Chapman 37 F 1035 Hood River, OR 144. 0:14:32 3.18 AE Melissa Flikkema 25 F 1067 Portland, OR 145. 0:14:45 3.21 AE Suzanne Bullis 39 F 1034 Keizer, OR 146. 0:15:04 3.25 AE Sarah Smith 32 F 1193 Portland, OR 147. 0:15:10 3.27 AE Heidi Anderson 35 F 1093 Portland, OR 148. 0:15:17 3.28 AE Trisha Mattson 46 F 1138 La Center, WA 149. 0:15:25 3.30 AE Stephanie Petrie 42 F 1033 Portland, OR 150. 0:15:32 3.32 AE Robert Vallely 34 M 1192 Vancouver, WA 151. 0:15:59 3.38 AE Ann Hill 60 F 1064 Portland, OR 152. 0:16:16 3.42 AE Melissa Hager 21 F 1183 Portland, OR 153. 0:16:38 3.47 AE Greg Fredriksen 34 M 1024 Beaverton, OR 154. 0:18:43 4.15 AE Julia Nava 47 F 1112 Portland, OR 155. 0:20:11 4.35 AE Rachel Benton 39 F 1021 Portland, OR 156. 0:22:14 5.03 AE Lindsay Engel 29 F 1001 Camas, WA 157. 0:23:40 5.23 AE Daniel Kaplan 27 M 1156 Beaverton, OR 158. 0:24:10 5.30 AE Kirsten Young 41 F 1013 Issaquah, WA 159. 0:24:12 5.30 AE Tamie Stonke 51 F 1133 Lake Stevens, WA 160. 0:27:13 6.11 AE Kirk Watkis 25 M 1144 Hillsboro, OR 161. 1:47:56 24.32 AE Adam Snyder 36 F 1015 Portland, OR 162. 1:54:29 26.01 AE Andrea Ortiz 30 F 1072 Salem, OR 163. 1:56:33 26.29 AE Barbara Howson 57 F 1052 Seattle, WA
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:27:54 24.09 AE Chris Swan 30 M 1057 Portland, OR 2. 0:29:30 22.78 AE Rachel Benton 39 F 1021 Portland, OR 3. 0:31:59 21.01 AE Ann Emineth 44 F 1157 Port Townsend, WA 4. 0:32:40 20.57 AE Nathan Soccorsy 36 M 1143 Seattle, WA 5. 0:32:57 20.39 AE Michael Robertson 53 M 1195 Albany, OR 6. 0:33:38 19.98 AE Alex Pervov 43 M 1078 Beaverton, OR 7. 0:34:02 19.75 AE James Nakauchi 62 M 1095 Olympia, WA 8. 0:34:34 19.44 AE Robert Schroetlin 41 M 1142 Clarkston, WA 9. 0:34:37 19.41 AE Calah Tenney 40 F 1159 Port Townsend, WA 10. 0:34:42 19.37 AE Ryan Smoots 22 M 1080 Salem, OR 11. 0:35:04 19.16 AE Donovan Stewart 41 M 1194 Beaverton, OR 12. 0:35:08 19.13 AE Rachel Flynn 30 F 1027 Lake Oswego, OR 13. 0:35:23 18.99 AE Todd Fisher 39 M 1114 Portland, OR 14. 0:35:29 18.94 AE Andrew Fiske 40 M 1160 Port Townsend, WA 15. 0:35:39 18.85 AE Sandy Leotti 35 F 1011 Portland, OR 16. 0:36:04 18.63 AE Mikhail Golovnykh 35 M 1004 Lake Oswego, OR 17. 0:36:14 18.55 AE David Johnson 47 M 1023 Gresham, OR 18. 0:36:20 18.50 AE Justin Coons 38 M 1113 Gresham, OR 19. 0:36:51 18.24 AE Christine Hanson 31 F 1125 Hood River, OR 20. 0:37:12 18.06 AE Amy Vaillancourt-Sals 36 F 1056 Portland, OR 21. 0:37:16 18.03 AE Owen Carey 14 M 1182 Portland, OR 22. 0:37:18 18.02 AE John Gurney 48 M 1175 Camas, WA 23. 0:37:24 17.97 AE Jack Watson 15 M 1181 Portland, OR 24. 0:37:25 17.96 AE Devon Matteis 24 F 1044 Bend, OR 25. 0:37:51 17.75 AE Jeff Duvall 54 M 1003 Portland, OR 26. 0:38:03 17.66 AE Tom Seddon 70 M 1173 Eugene, OR 27. 0:38:10 17.61 AE Edgar Carbajal 28 M 1106 Vancouver, WA 28. 0:38:14 17.58 AE Steven Britton 24 M 1061 Lake Oswego, OR 29. 0:38:15 17.57 AE Robert Vallely 34 M 1192 Vancouver, WA 30. 0:38:18 17.55 AE Kim Sprague 44 F 1127 Vancouver, WA 31. 0:38:22 17.52 AE Dale Davis 34 F 1046 Portland, OR 32. 0:38:24 17.50 AE Jeff Ellsworth 34 M 1075 Beaverton, OR 33. 0:38:25 17.49 AE Bruce Kehe 43 M 1120 Portland, OR 34. 0:38:27 17.48 AE Katrin Book 47 F 1083 Beaverton, OR 35. 0:38:29 17.46 AE Spencer Middleton 11 M 1174 Corvallis, OR 36. 0:38:35 17.42 AE Jamie Flikkema 29 F 1065 Portland, OR 37. 0:38:56 17.26 AE Jen Obst 42 F 1115 Hood River, OR 38. 0:38:59 17.24 AE Mackenzie Curtis 23 F 1191 Portland, OR 39. 0:39:10 17.16 AE Beth-Ann Nyssen 29 F 1147 Salem, OR 40. 0:39:10 17.16 AE Kelley Ryan 44 F 1007 Bend, OR 41. 0:39:19 17.09 AE Allison Gross 35 F 1081 Portland, OR 42. 0:39:21 17.08 AE Victoria Asphaug 26 F 1012 Portland, OR 43. 0:39:22 17.07 AE Angie Ellsworth 30 F 1076 Beaverton, OR 44. 0:39:24 17.06 AE Igor Surits 42 M 1005 Portland, OR 45. 0:39:30 17.01 AE Sean O'Neal 33 M 1091 Vancouver, WA 46. 0:39:32 17.00 AE Fred Davis 43 M 1051 Vancouver, WA 47. 0:39:46 16.90 AE Jennica Smith 31 F 1058 Tualatin, OR 48. 0:40:05 16.77 AE Melissa Hunting 35 F 1132 Portland, OR 49. 0:40:07 16.75 AE Monica Wheeler 35 F 1121 Portland, OR 50. 0:40:14 16.70 AE Kelli Soccorsy 37 F 1086 Seattle, WA 51. 0:40:17 16.68 AE Jeff Gillette 39 M 1119 Portland, OR 52. 0:40:18 16.67 AE Lauren Fontanarosa 35 F 1060 Portland, OR 53. 0:40:23 16.64 AE Kristi Kienborts 36 F 1107 Tigard, OR 54. 0:40:31 16.59 AE Martin Zerr 50 M 1103 Portland, OR 55. 0:40:43 16.50 AE Wanda Velez 34 F 1087 Portland, OR 56. 0:40:45 16.49 AE Teresa Johnson 46 F 1139 Portland, OR 57. 0:41:06 16.35 AE Craig Hardy 51 M 1032 Portland, OR 58. 0:41:06 16.35 AE Paul Trinchero 43 M 1102 Tigard, OR 59. 0:41:14 16.30 AE Brent Nelson 31 M 1176 Tualatin, OR 60. 0:41:16 16.28 AE Eric Johnston 34 M 1148 Hillsboro, OR 61. 0:41:25 16.23 AE Jaann Hoisington 42 F 1105 Beaverton, OR 62. 0:41:27 16.21 AE Greg Fredriksen 34 M 1024 Beaverton, OR 63. 0:41:39 16.13 AE Michelle Flikkema 23 F 1066 Portland, OR 64. 0:41:39 16.13 AE Brent Carreau 49 M 1089 Portland, OR 65. 0:41:46 16.09 AE William Beaver 51 M 1090 Tigard, OR 66. 0:41:52 16.05 AE Duwayne Olson 47 M 1153 Rainier, OR 67. 0:41:55 16.03 AE Greg Kwock 53 M 1074 Battle Ground, WA 68. 0:41:56 16.03 AE Meredith McEntee 27 F 1185 Portland, OR 69. 0:41:59 16.01 AE Michael Gilbert 39 M 1199 Camas, WA 70. 0:42:03 15.98 AE Elizabeth Baker 46 F 1042 Tumwater, WA 71. 0:42:03 15.98 AE Renee Ashard 32 F 1016 Beaverton, OR 72. 0:42:10 15.94 AE Kimberly Cullinan 33 F 1037 Milwaukie, OR 73. 0:42:11 15.93 AE Callie Rouske 13 F 1126 Camas, WA 74. 0:42:37 15.77 AE Alicia Kueny 31 F 1151 Salem, OR 75. 0:42:40 15.75 AE Kristin Jackson 31 F 1098 Beaverton, OR 76. 0:42:41 15.74 AE Emma Patrick 22 F 1116 Portland, OR 77. 0:42:47 15.71 AE Bob Winchester 54 M 1161 Vancouver, WA 78. 0:42:49 15.69 AE Bj Hauck 35 M 1017 Beaverton, OR 79. 0:42:51 15.68 AE Christy Stockton 53 F 1022 West Linn, OR 80. 0:43:06 15.59 AE Sean Sinclair 24 M 1166 Bandon, OR 81. 0:43:10 15.57 AE Amanda Schmautz 24 F 1020 Eugene, OR 82. 0:43:14 15.54 AE Casey Flynn 31 M 1026 Lake Oswego, OR 83. 0:43:17 15.53 AE Ruta Golovnykh 35 F 1006 Lake Oswego, OR 84. 0:43:19 15.51 AE Brady Benware 42 M 1164 Clackamas, OR 85. 0:43:39 15.40 AE Sarah Padfield 33 F 1129 Lake Oswego, OR 86. 0:43:40 15.39 AE Enid Flynn 32 F 1099 Pasco, WA 87. 0:43:59 15.28 AE Bob Steinbrenner 41 M 1109 Beaverton, OR 88. 0:44:00 15.27 AE Sarah Britton 35 F 1084 Tualatin, OR 89. 0:44:08 15.23 AE Riette Steyn 41 F 1149 Beaverton, OR 90. 0:44:11 15.21 AE Wyatt Rowley 17 M 1158 Bandon, OR 91. 0:44:15 15.19 AE Colleen Connolly 33 F 1045 Portland, OR 92. 0:44:20 15.16 AE Paul Reiter 37 M 1118 Portland, OR 93. 0:44:22 15.15 AE Daniel Fox 34 M 1136 Fairview, OR 94. 0:44:28 15.11 AE Paul Guastadisegni 49 M 1085 Portland, OR 95. 0:44:31 15.10 AE Rosie Gilbert 38 F 1018 Portland, OR 96. 0:44:38 15.06 AE Riley Rasmussen 15 F 1150 Portland, OR 97. 0:44:51 14.98 AE Michelle Schnabel 33 F 1029 Tigard, OR 98. 0:45:07 14.89 AE Kirk Watkis 25 M 1144 Hillsboro, OR 99. 0:45:16 14.85 AE Dale-Katherine Beaver 49 F 1092 Tigard, OR 100. 0:45:19 14.83 AE Jessica Russo 43 F 1198 Hood River, OR 101. 0:45:20 14.82 AE Jeff Curl 57 M 1171 Hillsboro, OR 102. 0:45:22 14.81 AE Kellie Wolff 45 F 1197 Hood River, OR 103. 0:45:24 14.80 AE Julia Nava 47 F 1112 Portland, OR 104. 0:45:33 14.75 AE Mike Fiegenbaum 61 M 1178 Wilsonville, OR 105. 0:45:34 14.75 AE Ann Hill 60 F 1064 Portland, OR 106. 0:45:36 14.74 AE Laura Ocker 45 F 1187 Portland, OR 107. 0:45:43 14.70 AE Andrea Ortiz 30 F 1072 Salem, OR 108. 0:45:48 14.67 AE Danielle Gross 30 F 1082 Portland, OR 109. 0:45:49 14.67 AE John Blackwood 58 M 1028 Roseburg, OR 110. 0:45:58 14.62 AE Ingrid Rauch 48 F 1030 Bellevue, WA 111. 0:46:00 14.61 AE Bethany Hall 16 F 1170 Portland, OR 112. 0:46:04 14.59 AE Brian Hoven 41 M 1014 Happy Valley, OR 113. 0:46:06 14.58 AE Rose Madrone 39 F 1043 Clackamas, OR 114. 0:46:08 14.57 AE Michel Gray 32 F 1167 Portland, OR 115. 0:46:16 14.52 AE Megan Reynolds 27 F 1124 Saint Helens, OR 116. 0:46:24 14.48 AE Myles Gullam 45 M 1079 Portland, OR 117. 0:46:38 14.41 AE Heidi Anderson 35 F 1093 Portland, OR 118. 0:46:38 14.41 AE Trisha Mattson 46 F 1138 La Center, WA 119. 0:46:39 14.41 AE Steve McNett 66 M 1184 Gresham, OR 120. 0:46:44 14.38 AE Racine Robson 16 F 1196 Cathlamet, WA 121. 0:46:50 14.35 AE Melissa Flikkema 25 F 1067 Portland, OR 122. 0:46:51 14.34 AE Kirsten Moen 40 F 1123 Portland, OR 123. 0:46:58 14.31 AE Ava Wessel 12 F 1179 Tigard, OR 124. 0:46:59 14.30 AE Stephanie Hoke 44 F 1180 Tigard, OR 125. 0:47:07 14.26 AE Jody Marshall 35 F 1137 Portland, OR 126. 0:47:30 14.15 AE Bryan Starr 56 M 1104 Silverton, OR 127. 0:47:32 14.14 AE Julie Connolly 35 F 1054 Republic, WA 128. 0:47:53 14.03 AE Tracy Peddicord 41 F 1131 Ashland, OR 129. 0:47:56 14.02 AE Ken Laidlaw 46 M 1177 Ashland, OR 130. 0:48:06 13.97 AE Deb Bozich 39 F 1188 Vancouver, WA 131. 0:48:10 13.95 AE Krazy Brown 39 F 1189 Vancouver, WA 132. 0:48:10 13.95 AE Kathy McAleer 52 F 1172 Battle Ground, WA 133. 0:48:16 13.92 AE Leah Walters 21 F 1186 Portland, OR 134. 0:48:46 13.78 AE Sarah Smith 32 F 1193 Portland, OR 135. 0:49:01 13.71 AE Amanda Larson 31 F 1152 Hillsboro, OR 136. 0:49:11 13.66 AE Kathy Hall 51 F 1169 Portland, OR 137. 0:49:42 13.52 AE Mercy Rossi 29 F 1069 Portland, OR 138. 0:49:42 13.52 AE Lindsay Engel 29 F 1001 Camas, WA 139. 0:49:48 13.49 AE Chris Schuermyer 35 M 1165 Happy Valley, OR 140. 0:49:52 13.48 AE Daniel Kaplan 27 M 1156 Beaverton, OR 141. 0:49:52 13.48 AE William Rossi 29 M 1070 Portland, OR 142. 0:49:55 13.46 AE Alaina Oster 45 F 1094 The Dalles, OR 143. 0:50:13 13.38 AE Adan Magana 33 M 1155 Salem, OR 144. 0:50:39 13.27 AE Maggie Benware 16 F 1163 Clackamas, OR 145. 0:51:47 12.98 AE Lynsey Bender 24 F 1002 Gresham, OR 146. 0:51:51 12.96 AE Tammy Brennan 37 F 1039 Hood River, OR 147. 0:51:54 12.95 AE Melanie Chapman 37 F 1035 Hood River, OR 148. 0:53:16 12.62 AE Barbara Howson 57 F 1052 Seattle, WA 149. 0:53:51 12.48 AE Suzanne Bullis 39 F 1034 Keizer, OR 150. 0:54:49 12.26 AE Ashlee Marston 31 F 1134 West Linn, OR 151. 0:54:51 12.25 AE Danielle Sheldrake 34 F 1135 Oregon City, OR 152. 0:56:14 11.95 AE Melissa Hager 21 F 1183 Portland, OR 153. 0:57:39 11.66 AE Tamie Stonke 51 F 1133 Lake Stevens, WA 154. 0:57:43 11.64 AE Kirsten Young 41 F 1013 Issaquah, WA 155. 0:57:57 11.60 AE Annie Otoole 33 F 1077 Seattle, WA 156. 0:58:03 11.58 AE Stephen Ross 60 M 1036 Salem, OR 157. 0:58:59 11.39 AE Rebecca Cambreleng 35 F 1128 Beaverton, OR 158. 1:04:04 10.49 AE Stephanie Petrie 42 F 1033 Portland, OR 159. 1:06:39 10.08 AE Melissa Gray 34 F 1019 Portland, OR 160. 1:07:51 9.90 AE Marisa Carter 32 F 1100 Lacey, WA 161. 1:07:51 9.90 AE Elizabeth Carter 9 F 1101 Lacey, WA
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:20:10 6:29 AE Chris Swan 30 M 1057 Portland, OR 2. 0:20:59 6:45 AE Mikhail Golovnykh 35 M 1004 Lake Oswego, OR 3. 0:21:02 6:46 AE Todd Fisher 39 M 1114 Portland, OR 4. 0:21:37 6:57 AE Bj Hauck 35 M 1017 Beaverton, OR 5. 0:21:52 7:02 AE Alex Pervov 43 M 1078 Beaverton, OR 6. 0:22:20 7:11 AE Jeff Ellsworth 34 M 1075 Beaverton, OR 7. 0:22:24 7:13 AE Duwayne Olson 47 M 1153 Rainier, OR 8. 0:22:37 7:17 AE Jamie Flikkema 29 F 1065 Portland, OR 9. 0:22:37 7:17 AE Amanda Schmautz 24 F 1020 Eugene, OR 10. 0:22:43 7:19 AE Mackenzie Curtis 23 F 1191 Portland, OR 11. 0:22:45 7:19 AE Nathan Soccorsy 36 M 1143 Seattle, WA 12. 0:22:47 7:20 AE Meredith McEntee 27 F 1185 Portland, OR 13. 0:23:17 7:30 AE Sandy Leotti 35 F 1011 Portland, OR 14. 0:23:31 7:34 AE Sean Sinclair 24 M 1166 Bandon, OR 15. 0:23:32 7:34 AE Jack Watson 15 M 1181 Portland, OR 16. 0:23:36 7:36 AE Sean O'Neal 33 M 1091 Vancouver, WA 17. 0:23:46 7:39 AE Michael Robertson 53 M 1195 Albany, OR 18. 0:23:58 7:43 AE Owen Carey 14 M 1182 Portland, OR 19. 0:24:18 7:49 AE Spencer Middleton 11 M 1174 Corvallis, OR 20. 0:24:35 7:55 AE James Nakauchi 62 M 1095 Olympia, WA 21. 0:24:48 7:59 AE Michelle Schnabel 33 F 1029 Tigard, OR 22. 0:24:50 8:00 AE Andrew Fiske 40 M 1160 Port Townsend, WA 23. 0:24:51 8:00 AE Michelle Flikkema 23 F 1066 Portland, OR 24. 0:24:53 8:01 AE Christine Hanson 31 F 1125 Hood River, OR 25. 0:24:56 8:02 AE Monica Wheeler 35 F 1121 Portland, OR 26. 0:24:57 8:02 AE Fred Davis 43 M 1051 Vancouver, WA 27. 0:25:02 8:03 AE Melissa Hunting 35 F 1132 Portland, OR 28. 0:25:08 8:05 AE Wanda Velez 34 F 1087 Portland, OR 29. 0:25:10 8:06 AE Justin Coons 38 M 1113 Gresham, OR 30. 0:25:10 8:06 AE Ryan Smoots 22 M 1080 Salem, OR 31. 0:25:11 8:06 AE Brady Benware 42 M 1164 Clackamas, OR 32. 0:25:13 8:07 AE Brent Carreau 49 M 1089 Portland, OR 33. 0:25:13 8:07 AE Chris Schuermyer 35 M 1165 Happy Valley, OR 34. 0:25:13 8:07 AE Bruce Kehe 43 M 1120 Portland, OR 35. 0:25:14 8:07 AE Igor Surits 42 M 1005 Portland, OR 36. 0:25:21 8:10 AE Victoria Asphaug 26 F 1012 Portland, OR 37. 0:25:35 8:14 AE Renee Ashard 32 F 1016 Beaverton, OR 38. 0:25:35 8:14 AE Wyatt Rowley 17 M 1158 Bandon, OR 39. 0:25:37 8:15 AE Daniel Fox 34 M 1136 Fairview, OR 40. 0:25:39 8:15 AE Paul Reiter 37 M 1118 Portland, OR 41. 0:25:39 8:15 AE Michael Gilbert 39 M 1199 Camas, WA 42. 0:25:49 8:19 AE Kristin Jackson 31 F 1098 Beaverton, OR 43. 0:25:53 8:20 AE Eric Johnston 34 M 1148 Hillsboro, OR 44. 0:25:58 8:21 AE Kirk Watkis 25 M 1144 Hillsboro, OR 45. 0:25:58 8:21 AE Kristi Kienborts 36 F 1107 Tigard, OR 46. 0:26:07 8:24 AE Ruta Golovnykh 35 F 1006 Lake Oswego, OR 47. 0:26:10 8:25 AE Dale Davis 34 F 1046 Portland, OR 48. 0:26:14 8:27 AE Allison Gross 35 F 1081 Portland, OR 49. 0:26:17 8:28 AE Teresa Johnson 46 F 1139 Portland, OR 50. 0:26:17 8:28 AE Riley Rasmussen 15 F 1150 Portland, OR 51. 0:26:18 8:28 AE Devon Matteis 24 F 1044 Bend, OR 52. 0:26:28 8:31 AE Mike Fiegenbaum 61 M 1178 Wilsonville, OR 53. 0:26:28 8:31 AE Steven Britton 24 M 1061 Lake Oswego, OR 54. 0:26:29 8:31 AE Kelli Soccorsy 37 F 1086 Seattle, WA 55. 0:26:46 8:37 AE Tom Seddon 70 M 1173 Eugene, OR 56. 0:27:02 8:42 AE Angie Ellsworth 30 F 1076 Beaverton, OR 57. 0:27:05 8:43 AE Lynsey Bender 24 F 1002 Gresham, OR 58. 0:27:07 8:44 AE Jeff Gillette 39 M 1119 Portland, OR 59. 0:27:17 8:47 AE Jaann Hoisington 42 F 1105 Beaverton, OR 60. 0:27:21 8:48 AE Robert Schroetlin 41 M 1142 Clarkston, WA 61. 0:27:22 8:48 AE John Blackwood 58 M 1028 Roseburg, OR 62. 0:27:33 8:52 AE David Johnson 47 M 1023 Gresham, OR 63. 0:27:41 8:55 AE Katrin Book 47 F 1083 Beaverton, OR 64. 0:27:42 8:55 AE Alicia Kueny 31 F 1151 Salem, OR 65. 0:27:44 8:56 AE Bethany Hall 16 F 1170 Portland, OR 66. 0:27:44 8:56 AE Jennica Smith 31 F 1058 Tualatin, OR 67. 0:27:55 8:59 AE Brent Nelson 31 M 1176 Tualatin, OR 68. 0:27:56 8:59 AE Martin Zerr 50 M 1103 Portland, OR 69. 0:28:04 9:02 AE Riette Steyn 41 F 1149 Beaverton, OR 70. 0:28:05 9:02 AE Donovan Stewart 41 M 1194 Beaverton, OR 71. 0:28:13 9:05 AE Kelley Ryan 44 F 1007 Bend, OR 72. 0:28:14 9:05 AE Heidi Anderson 35 F 1093 Portland, OR 73. 0:28:22 9:08 AE Kellie Wolff 45 F 1197 Hood River, OR 74. 0:28:24 9:08 AE Megan Reynolds 27 F 1124 Saint Helens, OR 75. 0:28:50 9:17 AE Kirsten Moen 40 F 1123 Portland, OR 76. 0:29:04 9:21 AE Craig Hardy 51 M 1032 Portland, OR 77. 0:29:09 9:23 AE Dale-Katherine Beaver 49 F 1092 Tigard, OR 78. 0:29:14 9:25 AE Rosie Gilbert 38 F 1018 Portland, OR 79. 0:29:25 9:28 AE Bob Steinbrenner 41 M 1109 Beaverton, OR 80. 0:29:41 9:33 AE Emma Patrick 22 F 1116 Portland, OR 81. 0:29:42 9:34 AE Danielle Gross 30 F 1082 Portland, OR 82. 0:29:45 9:35 AE Ava Wessel 12 F 1179 Tigard, OR 83. 0:29:45 9:35 AE Paul Guastadisegni 49 M 1085 Portland, OR 84. 0:29:47 9:35 AE Stephanie Hoke 44 F 1180 Tigard, OR 85. 0:29:53 9:37 AE Tammy Brennan 37 F 1039 Hood River, OR 86. 0:29:53 9:37 AE Melanie Chapman 37 F 1035 Hood River, OR 87. 0:29:53 9:37 AE Jen Obst 42 F 1115 Hood River, OR 88. 0:29:57 9:38 AE Maggie Benware 16 F 1163 Clackamas, OR 89. 0:30:05 9:41 AE Myles Gullam 45 M 1079 Portland, OR 90. 0:30:13 9:44 AE Lauren Fontanarosa 35 F 1060 Portland, OR 91. 0:30:16 9:45 AE John Gurney 48 M 1175 Camas, WA 92. 0:30:23 9:47 AE Calah Tenney 40 F 1159 Port Townsend, WA 93. 0:30:27 9:48 AE Amy Vaillancourt-Sals 36 F 1056 Portland, OR 94. 0:30:32 9:50 AE Bob Winchester 54 M 1161 Vancouver, WA 95. 0:30:43 9:53 AE Jessica Russo 43 F 1198 Hood River, OR 96. 0:30:44 9:54 AE Kim Sprague 44 F 1127 Vancouver, WA 97. 0:30:51 9:56 AE Jeff Duvall 54 M 1003 Portland, OR 98. 0:31:22 10:06 AE Edgar Carbajal 28 M 1106 Vancouver, WA 99. 0:31:28 10:08 AE Andrea Ortiz 30 F 1072 Salem, OR 100. 0:31:36 10:10 AE Kathy Hall 51 F 1169 Portland, OR 101. 0:31:47 10:14 AE Enid Flynn 32 F 1099 Pasco, WA 102. 0:32:07 10:20 AE Kimberly Cullinan 33 F 1037 Milwaukie, OR 103. 0:32:22 10:25 AE Robert Vallely 34 M 1192 Vancouver, WA 104. 0:32:32 10:28 AE Annie Otoole 33 F 1077 Seattle, WA 105. 0:33:04 10:39 AE Casey Flynn 31 M 1026 Lake Oswego, OR 106. 0:33:06 10:39 AE Sarah Padfield 33 F 1129 Lake Oswego, OR 107. 0:33:08 10:40 AE Bryan Starr 56 M 1104 Silverton, OR 108. 0:33:08 10:40 AE Greg Fredriksen 34 M 1024 Beaverton, OR 109. 0:33:09 10:40 AE Deb Bozich 39 F 1188 Vancouver, WA 110. 0:33:22 10:44 AE Krazy Brown 39 F 1189 Vancouver, WA 111. 0:33:23 10:45 AE Suzanne Bullis 39 F 1034 Keizer, OR 112. 0:33:23 10:45 AE Greg Kwock 53 M 1074 Battle Ground, WA 113. 0:33:24 10:45 AE Adan Magana 33 M 1155 Salem, OR 114. 0:33:35 10:49 AE Lindsay Engel 29 F 1001 Camas, WA 115. 0:33:35 10:49 AE Alaina Oster 45 F 1094 The Dalles, OR 116. 0:33:37 10:49 AE William Beaver 51 M 1090 Tigard, OR 117. 0:33:41 10:50 AE Paul Trinchero 43 M 1102 Tigard, OR 118. 0:33:47 10:52 AE Daniel Kaplan 27 M 1156 Beaverton, OR 119. 0:33:53 10:54 AE Amanda Larson 31 F 1152 Hillsboro, OR 120. 0:34:13 11:01 AE Melissa Gray 34 F 1019 Portland, OR 121. 0:34:20 11:03 AE Brian Hoven 41 M 1014 Happy Valley, OR 122. 0:34:21 11:03 AE Laura Ocker 45 F 1187 Portland, OR 123. 0:34:24 11:04 AE Jody Marshall 35 F 1137 Portland, OR 124. 0:34:34 11:08 AE Barbara Howson 57 F 1052 Seattle, WA 125. 0:34:37 11:09 AE Melissa Flikkema 25 F 1067 Portland, OR 126. 0:34:46 11:11 AE Rose Madrone 39 F 1043 Clackamas, OR 127. 0:34:53 11:14 AE Beth-Ann Nyssen 29 F 1147 Salem, OR 128. 0:34:59 11:16 AE William Rossi 29 M 1070 Portland, OR 129. 0:34:59 11:16 AE Racine Robson 16 F 1196 Cathlamet, WA 130. 0:35:02 11:17 AE Mercy Rossi 29 F 1069 Portland, OR 131. 0:35:06 11:18 AE Steve McNett 66 M 1184 Gresham, OR 132. 0:35:09 11:19 AE Callie Rouske 13 F 1126 Camas, WA 133. 0:35:27 11:25 AE Colleen Connolly 33 F 1045 Portland, OR 134. 0:35:31 11:26 AE Ann Emineth 44 F 1157 Port Townsend, WA 135. 0:35:50 11:32 AE Ann Hill 60 F 1064 Portland, OR 136. 0:36:25 11:43 AE Trisha Mattson 46 F 1138 La Center, WA 137. 0:37:07 11:57 AE Leah Walters 21 F 1186 Portland, OR 138. 0:37:11 11:58 AE Elizabeth Baker 46 F 1042 Tumwater, WA 139. 0:37:36 12:06 AE Rachel Flynn 30 F 1027 Lake Oswego, OR 140. 0:38:32 12:24 AE Julie Connolly 35 F 1054 Republic, WA 141. 0:39:21 12:40 AE Melissa Hager 21 F 1183 Portland, OR 142. 0:39:26 12:42 AE Stephanie Petrie 42 F 1033 Portland, OR 143. 0:39:37 12:45 AE Ken Laidlaw 46 M 1177 Ashland, OR 144. 0:39:42 12:47 AE Ingrid Rauch 48 F 1030 Bellevue, WA 145. 0:39:48 12:49 AE Christy Stockton 53 F 1022 West Linn, OR 146. 0:40:29 13:02 AE Tracy Peddicord 41 F 1131 Ashland, OR 147. 0:40:31 13:02 AE Kathy McAleer 52 F 1172 Battle Ground, WA 148. 0:40:34 13:03 AE Julia Nava 47 F 1112 Portland, OR 149. 0:41:05 13:13 AE Sarah Smith 32 F 1193 Portland, OR 150. 0:41:24 13:20 AE Rebecca Cambreleng 35 F 1128 Beaverton, OR 151. 0:42:20 13:38 AE Sarah Britton 35 F 1084 Tualatin, OR 152. 0:42:58 13:50 AE Ashlee Marston 31 F 1134 West Linn, OR 153. 0:42:59 13:50 AE Danielle Sheldrake 34 F 1135 Oregon City, OR 154. 0:43:44 14:05 AE Michel Gray 32 F 1167 Portland, OR 155. 0:45:22 14:36 AE Jeff Curl 57 M 1171 Hillsboro, OR 156. 0:48:11 15:31 AE Tamie Stonke 51 F 1133 Lake Stevens, WA 157. 0:48:15 15:32 AE Kirsten Young 41 F 1013 Issaquah, WA 158. 0:49:30 15:56 AE Elizabeth Carter 9 F 1101 Lacey, WA 159. 0:49:33 15:57 AE Marisa Carter 32 F 1100 Lacey, WA 160. 0:52:37 16:56 AE Stephen Ross 60 M 1036 Salem, OR 161. 1:06:31 21:25 AE Rachel Benton 39 F 1021 Portland, OR