ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
BLUE LAKE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON
SUNDAY, JUNE 7, 2015
Report Last Updated On June 8, 2015
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
218 | - # OF FINISHERS |
163 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
55 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ray Fiori 39 M 2:00:34 1 0:21:20 3 1:55 0:57:32 1 0:46 1 0:39:00 7 Albany, OR 2. Nate Youngs 34 M 2:02:50 1 0:23:10 8 1:29 0:58:48 3 0:43 4 0:38:39 5 Boring, OR 3. Sean Hunter 27 M 2:05:19 1 0:24:08 20 1:40 1:00:22 5 0:50 7 0:38:18 4 Corvallis, OR 4. Curtiss Feltner 27 M 2:07:07 2 0:23:24 12 1:34 1:01:40 8 0:51 8 0:39:38 9 Bend, OR 5. Thomas Sharp 37 M 2:07:07 2 0:24:55 32 2:06 1:00:12 4 1:14 10 0:38:40 6 Sherwood, OR 6. Marco Ramirez 21 M 2:07:32 1 0:21:57 4 1:29 1:01:22 7 0:42 6 0:42:01 17 Forest Grove, OR 7. Matt Legrand 36 M 2:07:51 3 0:23:16 10 2:46 1:02:06 9 1:32 12 0:38:10 3 Camas, WA 8. David Gettle 33 M 2:08:29 2 0:22:04 5 1:31 0:58:35 2 0:41 2 0:45:38 39 Weiser, ID 9. Steven Ault 30 M 2:10:56 3 0:24:13 22 2:10 1:06:41 36 0:59 24 0:36:52 1 Portland, OR 10. Wes Hayes 49 M 2:11:39 1 0:24:26 23 1:14 1:02:11 11 0:34 9 0:43:13 25 Tualatin, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Anne Heiner 30 F 2:14:00 1 0:25:13 39 1:39 1:04:28 22 1:00 18 0:41:40 14 Portland, OR 2. Kambria Schumacher 26 F 2:17:45 1 0:24:29 24 1:38 1:09:13 56 0:47 34 0:41:38 13 Crawfordsville, OR 3. Angie Smith 42 F 2:18:39 1 0:23:56 18 1:52 1:06:09 34 1:05 23 0:45:36 37 Salem, OR 4. Corinne Walton 44 F 2:23:41 2 0:23:54 17 2:28 1:08:38 50 1:08 35 0:47:32 57 Beaverton, OR 5. Janet Howard 54 F 2:24:32 1 0:27:27 77 2:04 1:06:39 35 1:03 39 0:47:19 51 Portland, OR 6. Anne Mackie 41 F 2:29:38 3 0:23:59 19 2:32 1:11:09 76 1:17 44 0:50:40 87 North Vancouver, BC 7. Nancy Nichols 38 F 2:31:48 1 0:30:01 114 2:17 1:10:01 63 0:59 71 0:48:30 64 Portland, OR 8. Julia Frey 32 F 2:32:02 2 0:27:19 73 2:04 1:14:20 103 1:01 79 0:47:18 50 Portland, OR 9. Cher Vasquez 39 F 2:32:53 2 0:28:23 92 2:54 1:12:40 91 1:09 83 0:47:47 59 Sherwood, OR 10. Susan Moote 52 F 2:36:14 2 0:26:13 53 2:21 1:09:35 59 1:51 54 0:56:13 135 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Wes Hayes 49 M 2:11:39 1 0:24:26 23 1:14 1:02:11 11 0:34 9 0:43:13 25 Tualatin, OR 2. Tom Meese 44 M 2:12:44 1 0:25:38 44 1:48 1:01:10 6 0:45 11 0:43:23 27 Portland, OR 3. Kevin Cashatt 45 M 2:14:08 2 0:24:44 29 1:37 1:03:59 17 1:01 16 0:42:47 22 Sandy, OR 4. Ken Hyland 47 M 2:14:20 3 0:26:52 63 2:13 1:05:08 26 0:57 29 0:39:09 8 Colton, OR 5. Chris Walton 45 M 2:15:05 4 0:23:33 14 2:14 1:05:07 25 1:32 20 0:42:38 19 Beaverton, OR 6. Stephen Holmes 50 M 2:15:59 1 0:25:06 36 1:33 1:03:22 12 1:04 13 0:44:54 30 Portland, OR 7. Mick Desserault 49 M 2:16:34 5 0:23:23 11 2:16 1:05:46 29 1:21 21 0:43:48 28 Portland, OR 8. Rob Schultz 44 M 2:17:18 2 0:25:45 45 2:02 1:05:58 30 0:42 25 0:42:50 23 Milwaukie, OR 9. Brian Villarete 40 M 2:18:36 3 0:22:54 7 1:45 1:07:29 45 0:50 22 0:45:38 38 Salem, OR 10. Aaron Lance 54 M 2:19:30 2 0:25:22 40 2:07 1:07:27 43 1:16 36 0:43:18 26 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Angie Smith 42 F 2:18:39 1 0:23:56 18 1:52 1:06:09 34 1:05 23 0:45:36 37 Salem, OR 2. Corinne Walton 44 F 2:23:41 2 0:23:54 17 2:28 1:08:38 50 1:08 35 0:47:32 57 Beaverton, OR 3. Janet Howard 54 F 2:24:32 1 0:27:27 77 2:04 1:06:39 35 1:03 39 0:47:19 51 Portland, OR 4. Anne Mackie 41 F 2:29:38 3 0:23:59 19 2:32 1:11:09 76 1:17 44 0:50:40 87 North Vancouver, BC 5. Susan Moote 52 F 2:36:14 2 0:26:13 53 2:21 1:09:35 59 1:51 54 0:56:13 135 Portland, OR 6. Erica Crisp 40 F 2:39:55 4 0:27:55 85 3:28 1:12:02 83 1:32 81 0:54:57 125 Portland, OR 7. Monica Emerick 42 F 2:41:15 5 0:35:06 179 2:31 1:13:25 96 1:20 127 0:48:53 68 Portland, OR 8. Marcy Buck 49 F 2:41:32 1 0:29:44 108 2:47 1:17:21 138 1:33 120 0:50:07 81 Richland, WA 9. Lisa Maloney 44 F 2:44:49 6 0:25:58 50 2:56 1:18:56 151 1:13 102 0:55:45 131 Portland, OR 10. Annarose Pandey 40 F 2:46:00 7 0:32:28 144 3:23 1:20:07 161 1:38 155 0:48:23 63 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ray Fiori 39 M 2:00:34 1 0:21:20 3 1:55 0:57:32 1 0:46 1 0:39:00 7 Albany, OR 2. Nate Youngs 34 M 2:02:50 1 0:23:10 8 1:29 0:58:48 3 0:43 4 0:38:39 5 Boring, OR 3. Sean Hunter 27 M 2:05:19 1 0:24:08 20 1:40 1:00:22 5 0:50 7 0:38:18 4 Corvallis, OR 4. Curtiss Feltner 27 M 2:07:07 2 0:23:24 12 1:34 1:01:40 8 0:51 8 0:39:38 9 Bend, OR 5. Thomas Sharp 37 M 2:07:07 2 0:24:55 32 2:06 1:00:12 4 1:14 10 0:38:40 6 Sherwood, OR 6. Marco Ramirez 21 M 2:07:32 1 0:21:57 4 1:29 1:01:22 7 0:42 6 0:42:01 17 Forest Grove, OR 7. Matt Legrand 36 M 2:07:51 3 0:23:16 10 2:46 1:02:06 9 1:32 12 0:38:10 3 Camas, WA 8. David Gettle 33 M 2:08:29 2 0:22:04 5 1:31 0:58:35 2 0:41 2 0:45:38 39 Weiser, ID 9. Steven Ault 30 M 2:10:56 3 0:24:13 22 2:10 1:06:41 36 0:59 24 0:36:52 1 Portland, OR 10. Wes Hayes 49 M 2:11:39 1 0:24:26 23 1:14 1:02:11 11 0:34 9 0:43:13 25 Tualatin, OR 11. Joshua Graves 27 M 2:12:07 3 0:24:52 30 1:36 1:04:02 19 0:47 15 0:40:49 11 Corvallis, OR 12. Tom Meese 44 M 2:12:44 1 0:25:38 44 1:48 1:01:10 6 0:45 11 0:43:23 27 Portland, OR 13. Anne Heiner 30 F 2:14:00 1 0:25:13 39 1:39 1:04:28 22 1:00 18 0:41:40 14 Portland, OR 14. Kevin Cashatt 45 M 2:14:08 2 0:24:44 29 1:37 1:03:59 17 1:01 16 0:42:47 22 Sandy, OR 15. Ken Hyland 47 M 2:14:20 3 0:26:52 63 2:13 1:05:08 26 0:57 29 0:39:09 8 Colton, OR 16. Chris Walton 45 M 2:15:05 4 0:23:33 14 2:14 1:05:07 25 1:32 20 0:42:38 19 Beaverton, OR 17. Kristopher Celtnieks 28 M 2:15:10 4 0:25:33 42 1:50 1:03:54 15 1:10 19 0:42:43 21 Portland, OR 18. Keith Bergh 28 M 2:15:25 5 0:25:11 37 2:10 1:06:06 33 1:16 27 0:40:42 10 Portland, OR 19. Stephen Holmes 50 M 2:15:59 1 0:25:06 36 1:33 1:03:22 12 1:04 13 0:44:54 30 Portland, OR 20. Mick Desserault 49 M 2:16:34 5 0:23:23 11 2:16 1:05:46 29 1:21 21 0:43:48 28 Portland, OR 21. Shane Hause 32 M 2:17:04 4 0:24:37 28 2:09 1:07:18 41 0:58 28 0:42:01 16 Seattle, WA 22. Rob Schultz 44 M 2:17:18 2 0:25:45 45 2:02 1:05:58 30 0:42 25 0:42:50 23 Milwaukie, OR 23. Kambria Schumacher 26 F 2:17:45 1 0:24:29 24 1:38 1:09:13 56 0:47 34 0:41:38 13 Crawfordsville, OR 24. Brian Villarete 40 M 2:18:36 3 0:22:54 7 1:45 1:07:29 45 0:50 22 0:45:38 38 Salem, OR 25. Angie Smith 42 F 2:18:39 1 0:23:56 18 1:52 1:06:09 34 1:05 23 0:45:36 37 Salem, OR 26. George Wehunt 36 M 2:18:55 4 0:22:25 6 2:15 1:05:05 24 1:20 14 0:47:49 60 Honolulu, HI 27. Aaron Lance 54 M 2:19:30 2 0:25:22 40 2:07 1:07:27 43 1:16 36 0:43:18 26 Portland, OR 28. Dylan Anderson 24 M 2:21:17 2 0:29:43 107 2:16 1:07:28 44 0:51 56 0:40:59 12 Corvallis, OR 29. Pete Schwane 36 M 2:22:01 5 0:25:57 49 2:51 1:06:05 32 1:44 37 0:45:23 36 Camas, WA 30. Collin Bundy 25 M 2:22:09 6 0:26:58 66 1:40 1:04:54 23 1:00 26 0:47:37 58 Vancouver, WA 31. James Dunning 33 M 2:22:21 5 0:27:05 69 1:58 1:05:30 27 0:48 30 0:46:59 46 Salem, OR 32. Jon Bero 44 M 2:23:01 4 0:24:53 31 1:53 1:03:47 14 1:04 17 0:51:24 94 Portland, OR 33. Kevin Le 18 M 2:23:04 1 0:26:55 65 2:04 1:07:22 42 1:24 41 0:45:18 33 Lake Oswego, OR 34. Corinne Walton 44 F 2:23:41 2 0:23:54 17 2:28 1:08:38 50 1:08 35 0:47:32 57 Beaverton, OR 35. Randy Owen 22 M 2:24:06 3 0:24:58 34 2:20 1:10:21 68 1:20 45 0:45:07 32 Corvallis, OR 36. Kevin Hicks 40 M 2:24:21 5 0:32:07 137 2:15 1:03:54 16 1:03 49 0:45:02 31 Milwaukie, OR 37. Aaron Leritz 45 M 2:24:23 6 0:30:52 124 2:26 1:02:08 10 1:34 38 0:47:23 53 Portland, OR 38. Steve Dougherty 59 M 2:24:25 1 0:27:54 84 1:24 1:07:40 46 0:50 42 0:46:36 44 Mehama, OR 39. Nikolas Heagy 36 M 2:24:26 6 0:27:46 82 2:45 1:04:13 21 1:03 33 0:48:38 66 West Linn, OR 40. Devin Salinas 27 M 2:24:32 7 0:28:09 89 1:56 1:03:59 18 1:33 32 0:48:54 70 Portland, OR 41. Janet Howard 54 F 2:24:32 1 0:27:27 77 2:04 1:06:39 35 1:03 39 0:47:19 51 Portland, OR 42. John Hickey 40 M 2:24:51 6 0:31:43 133 2:04 1:06:56 38 1:43 66 0:42:25 18 Lake Oswego, OR 43. Scott McGeachy 38 M 2:25:08 7 0:27:22 75 3:42 1:10:27 71 1:36 70 0:42:00 15 Camas, WA 44. Jeff Whitman 36 M 2:25:32 8 0:29:48 109 2:31 1:09:17 57 1:13 69 0:42:42 20 Longview, WA 45. Michael Webb 51 M 2:25:32 3 0:26:00 51 3:18 1:09:25 58 1:25 55 0:45:23 35 Portland, OR 46. John Brenteson 24 M 2:25:48 4 0:23:28 13 2:20 1:12:14 84 1:32 51 0:46:14 42 Vancouver, WA 47. Quincy Gill 19 M 2:25:52 2 0:31:17 129 2:07 1:05:59 31 1:06 57 0:45:22 34 Eugene, OR 48. Walter Cahall 46 M 2:26:07 7 0:28:21 91 2:21 1:06:54 37 1:26 46 0:47:04 47 Portland, OR 49. Mark Fujii 55 M 2:26:47 2 0:26:54 64 2:38 1:08:29 49 1:17 50 0:47:28 55 Portland, OR 50. Bret Wilcox 49 M 2:27:25 8 0:25:25 41 2:09 1:10:07 65 1:22 47 0:48:21 62 Salem, OR 51. Scott Herrick 46 M 2:28:13 9 0:28:28 94 2:48 1:07:10 40 1:14 52 0:48:33 65 West Linn, OR 52. Frank Dick 51 M 2:28:26 4 0:25:35 43 2:32 1:12:38 90 1:16 64 0:46:25 43 Portland, OR 53. Ed Metcalf 47 M 2:29:29 10 0:28:07 87 2:50 1:08:58 55 1:16 63 0:48:17 61 Portland, OR 54. Anne Mackie 41 F 2:29:38 3 0:23:59 19 2:32 1:11:09 76 1:17 44 0:50:40 87 North Vancouver, BC 55. Randy Jeremaiah 52 M 2:29:52 5 0:28:12 90 3:00 1:08:07 47 1:45 61 0:48:47 67 Eugene, OR 56. Donald Geddes 61 M 2:30:19 1 0:27:04 68 2:18 1:08:51 54 1:00 48 0:51:05 91 Portland, OR 57. Brian Hoyt 39 M 2:31:09 9 0:27:12 72 3:42 1:08:10 48 1:57 60 0:50:07 82 Camas, WA 58. Ryan Clemmer 39 M 2:31:26 10 0:29:17 100 1:56 1:12:29 88 1:03 80 0:46:41 45 Vancouver, WA 59. Nancy Nichols 38 F 2:31:48 1 0:30:01 114 2:17 1:10:01 63 0:59 71 0:48:30 64 Portland, OR 60. Stephen Brown 46 M 2:31:53 11 0:24:36 27 2:37 1:12:17 85 1:26 59 0:50:56 89 Portland, OR 61. Julia Frey 32 F 2:32:02 2 0:27:19 73 2:04 1:14:20 103 1:01 79 0:47:18 50 Portland, OR 62. Barret Seifer 45 M 2:32:18 12 0:26:39 62 3:04 1:12:26 86 1:16 72 0:48:53 69 Federal Way, WA 63. Michael Calarco 35 M 2:32:34 11 0:28:35 95 2:41 1:10:54 73 1:16 73 0:49:07 73 Portland, OR 64. Cher Vasquez 39 F 2:32:53 2 0:28:23 92 2:54 1:12:40 91 1:09 83 0:47:47 59 Sherwood, OR 65. Eric Greager 61 M 2:33:06 2 0:26:10 52 2:42 1:10:26 69 1:53 62 0:51:55 98 Richland, WA 66. Ben Baarspul 37 M 2:33:26 12 0:26:20 54 2:18 1:09:56 61 1:19 53 0:53:33 111 Portland, OR 67. Darryl William 51 M 2:33:52 6 0:26:31 59 2:56 1:09:55 60 1:27 58 0:53:03 108 Troutdale, OR 68. Scott Wolfe 40 M 2:34:03 7 0:27:45 81 2:44 1:10:10 66 2:02 67 0:51:21 92 Gresham, OR 69. Julian Pscheid 33 M 2:34:03 6 0:34:16 166 2:35 1:11:30 79 1:08 105 0:44:33 29 Portland, OR 70. Chris Erion 56 M 2:34:13 3 0:30:20 115 3:22 1:08:38 51 1:59 78 0:49:53 79 Salem, OR 71. Steve Knox 54 M 2:35:22 7 0:34:14 164 3:06 1:07:02 39 1:42 89 0:49:17 75 Portland, OR 72. Tyler Thessin 49 M 2:35:28 13 0:26:31 61 2:18 1:05:35 28 0:59 31 1:00:05 166 Portland, OR 73. Patrick Rowland 50 M 2:36:02 8 0:33:01 152 2:18 1:08:40 53 1:24 85 0:50:38 86 Seattle, WA 74. Susan Moote 52 F 2:36:14 2 0:26:13 53 2:21 1:09:35 59 1:51 54 0:56:13 135 Portland, OR 75. Joe Payne 32 M 2:36:30 7 0:27:35 79 3:30 1:12:28 87 2:35 90 0:50:21 84 Portland, OR 76. Jennifer Gahringer 31 F 2:36:37 3 0:25:11 38 2:11 1:15:37 118 1:16 77 0:52:22 102 Wenatchee, WA 77. Matt Breschette 35 M 2:36:55 13 0:33:05 153 5:04 1:11:19 78 1:30 117 0:45:57 41 Portland, OR 78. Caitlin Harty 23 F 2:37:12 1 0:24:09 21 2:42 1:16:05 126 1:09 76 0:53:07 109 Powell, OH 79. Nick Hartford 25 M 2:37:28 8 0:24:59 35 2:36 1:15:22 116 1:04 75 0:53:26 110 Portland, OR 80. Beth Rathburn 31 F 2:37:37 4 0:30:37 118 3:14 1:14:52 108 1:49 110 0:47:05 48 Seattle, WA 81. Michael Godfrey 63 M 2:37:50 3 0:26:20 55 3:26 1:16:26 128 1:54 98 0:49:44 78 Portland, OR 82. Ryan Swation 33 M 2:37:53 8 0:23:44 15 2:29 1:10:17 67 2:02 43 0:59:21 160 West Linn, OR 83. John Trudt 41 M 2:37:56 8 0:29:20 102 1:55 1:11:41 82 0:54 74 0:54:06 117 Hillsboro, OR 84. Robert Yraceburu 49 M 2:38:00 14 0:32:15 140 3:10 1:10:04 64 0:59 92 0:51:31 95 Camas, WA 85. Gavin Maccluer 39 M 2:38:02 14 0:29:19 101 3:56 1:20:16 162 1:25 142 0:43:06 24 Sherwood, OR 86. Scott Ludford 15 M 2:38:05 1 0:27:35 78 2:04 1:14:33 106 0:54 84 0:52:59 106 Salem, OR 87. Ryan Stillwell 27 M 2:38:15 9 0:30:57 125 2:58 1:17:26 139 1:12 128 0:45:41 40 Portland, OR 88. Michael Allen 42 M 2:39:19 9 0:31:54 135 3:11 1:14:52 109 1:51 122 0:47:30 56 Hillsboro, OR 89. Sarah Norman 25 F 2:39:29 2 0:31:52 134 2:42 1:14:27 104 1:23 108 0:49:05 72 Bellingham, WA 90. Erica Crisp 40 F 2:39:55 4 0:27:55 85 3:28 1:12:02 83 1:32 81 0:54:57 125 Portland, OR 91. Grodin Jed 41 M 2:40:00 10 0:27:03 67 3:56 1:14:28 105 2:12 95 0:52:20 101 Portland, OR 92. Todd Flynn 53 M 2:40:34 9 0:28:08 88 3:07 1:15:21 115 1:18 97 0:52:39 104 Olympia, WA 93. Douglas Samuels 56 M 2:40:37 4 0:33:35 159 4:07 1:13:15 94 2:13 131 0:47:27 54 Camas, WA 94. Victor Salas 45 M 2:41:08 15 0:33:01 151 3:11 1:13:23 95 1:27 118 0:50:05 80 Beaverton, OR 95. Monica Emerick 42 F 2:41:15 5 0:35:06 179 2:31 1:13:25 96 1:20 127 0:48:53 68 Portland, OR 96. Marcy Buck 49 F 2:41:32 1 0:29:44 108 2:47 1:17:21 138 1:33 120 0:50:07 81 Richland, WA 97. Kris Minton 40 M 2:42:03 11 0:30:38 119 2:43 1:09:59 62 1:39 82 0:57:04 144 Lake Oswego, OR 98. Keith Melvin 49 M 2:42:40 16 0:26:23 56 2:39 1:20:00 160 1:46 113 0:51:51 97 West Linn, OR 99. Alex Spain 43 M 2:42:40 12 0:25:56 48 4:11 1:18:16 145 1:44 107 0:52:33 103 Portland, OR 100. Halie Budden 22 F 2:43:57 2 0:29:49 111 2:21 1:15:54 124 1:10 103 0:54:43 123 Corvallis, OR 101. Ronald Wright 58 M 2:44:02 5 0:35:00 178 2:30 1:14:53 110 1:26 135 0:50:12 83 Medford, OR 102. Rick Segal 55 M 2:44:33 6 0:27:36 80 3:58 1:18:05 143 3:06 130 0:51:48 96 Salem, OR 103. Lisa Maloney 44 F 2:44:49 6 0:25:58 50 2:56 1:18:56 151 1:13 102 0:55:45 131 Portland, OR 104. Andrew Peterson 28 M 2:44:55 10 0:34:31 169 3:29 1:10:59 74 1:37 111 0:54:19 119 Portland, OR 105. Staci Partridge 30 F 2:44:58 5 0:33:54 163 2:04 1:13:57 101 0:54 114 0:54:08 118 Corvallis, OR 106. Vince Patrick 34 M 2:45:16 9 0:37:41 201 3:10 1:13:59 102 1:08 147 0:49:18 76 Happy Valley, OR 107. Don Moote 57 M 2:45:49 7 0:26:24 57 2:33 1:11:34 81 1:40 65 1:03:37 182 Portland, OR 108. Roberto Fuentes 57 M 2:45:55 8 0:26:31 60 2:47 1:20:44 168 0:55 116 0:54:58 126 Redmond, OR 109. Annarose Pandey 40 F 2:46:00 7 0:32:28 144 3:23 1:20:07 161 1:38 155 0:48:23 63 Portland, OR 110. Leslie Block 36 F 2:46:07 3 0:27:08 70 2:39 1:14:39 107 1:18 87 1:00:22 168 Portland, OR 111. Jaime Walters 40 F 2:46:24 8 0:28:57 97 2:23 1:14:55 111 1:26 96 0:58:42 155 Portland, OR 112. Willie Wilcoxen 42 M 2:46:31 1 0:29:49 110 2:35 1:15:15 114 0:53 101 0:57:59 149 Vancouver, WA 113. Stacey Keyser 43 F 2:46:31 9 0:29:55 113 2:47 1:15:49 122 1:56 109 0:56:04 134 Beaverton, OR 114. Patrick Pursley 30 M 2:46:47 10 0:35:43 184 3:07 1:13:56 100 1:10 137 0:52:50 105 Vancouver, WA 115. Tonya Durkin 40 F 2:46:49 10 0:26:29 58 2:45 1:15:50 123 0:58 88 1:00:46 171 Portland, OR 116. John Tafejian 54 M 2:46:51 10 0:27:24 76 3:00 1:18:57 152 1:31 115 0:55:58 133 Tumwater, WA 117. Suzanne Blair 36 F 2:47:03 4 0:28:03 86 3:08 1:19:32 156 1:57 129 0:54:22 120 Portland, OR 118. Steve Getsiv 50 M 2:47:11 11 0:28:58 98 3:07 1:04:12 20 1:13 40 1:09:41 197 Portland, OR 119. Nicholas Lackides 17 M 2:47:58 3 0:35:39 182 3:49 1:17:38 140 1:40 160 0:49:12 74 Wilsonville, OR 120. Mark Adams 42 M 2:48:04 13 0:31:59 136 3:49 1:16:26 130 2:05 140 0:53:44 112 Tualatin, OR 121. Jason Ryther 38 M 2:48:18 15 0:32:09 138 2:47 1:10:29 72 1:23 94 1:01:30 174 Keizer, OR 122. Jaroslav Strba 52 M 2:48:23 12 0:34:42 173 2:32 1:11:02 75 1:03 104 0:59:04 158 Tigard, OR 123. Carl Rasmussen 50 M 2:48:43 2 0:30:24 117 4:53 1:13:07 93 2:18 112 0:58:00 150 Portland, OR 124. Steffany Bixby 22 F 2:49:13 3 0:29:10 99 2:17 1:19:44 159 1:00 126 0:57:01 142 Corvallis, OR 125. Rachael Klopfenstein 24 F 2:49:37 4 0:32:45 147 2:09 1:18:22 147 0:57 139 0:55:24 128 Corvallis, OR 126. Karen King 46 F 2:49:44 2 0:32:20 142 3:58 1:13:30 98 2:02 123 0:57:53 147 Yacolt, WA 127. Mark Delong 55 M 2:50:02 9 0:27:22 74 3:25 1:15:34 117 1:51 99 1:01:50 175 Ridgefield, WA 128. Chris Jenson 36 M 2:50:38 16 0:34:29 168 2:46 1:12:37 89 1:50 121 0:58:56 156 Clackamas, OR 129. Duane Smith 42 M 2:50:41 14 0:34:46 175 2:52 1:16:04 125 1:21 143 0:55:37 129 Milwaukie, OR 130. Ken Zell 67 M 2:51:04 1 0:27:52 83 3:57 1:17:16 136 2:02 119 0:59:56 164 Portland, OR 131. Carrie Bates 47 F 2:51:10 3 0:23:49 16 4:38 1:23:20 186 2:08 136 0:57:15 146 Tualatin, OR 132. Dan Hutton 33 M 2:51:23 11 0:37:17 198 5:50 1:10:27 70 3:53 154 0:53:56 115 Tigard, OR 133. Bruce Colven 59 M 2:51:42 10 0:32:36 145 3:14 1:16:33 131 2:06 141 0:57:13 145 Vancouver, WA 134. Anne Kenney 41 F 2:52:06 11 0:33:39 160 4:57 1:17:12 135 1:36 153 0:54:42 122 Battle Ground, WA 135. Sierra Colletto 17 F 2:52:07 1 0:24:35 26 2:46 1:20:47 171 1:35 106 1:02:24 176 Camas, WA 136. Ian McIntosh 39 M 2:52:20 17 0:39:53 213 2:52 1:18:46 149 1:28 178 0:49:20 77 Vancouver, WA 137. Guillermo Bermudez 18 M 2:52:41 4 0:36:39 194 6:56 1:19:32 155 2:20 189 0:47:14 49 Portland, OR 138. Stew Larsen 38 M 2:52:51 18 0:25:55 47 3:36 1:24:03 191 3:20 151 0:55:57 132 Longview, WA 139. Douglas Reeves 53 M 2:53:04 13 0:32:47 149 3:21 1:20:46 169 1:19 156 0:54:51 124 Mcminnville, OR 140. Vinh Nguyen 34 M 2:53:20 12 0:35:41 183 2:55 1:15:39 119 2:05 150 0:57:00 141 Happy Valley, OR 141. Marlow Macht 41 M 2:53:37 15 0:29:52 112 2:29 1:08:39 52 1:43 68 1:10:54 204 Vancouver, WA 142. Seth Walter 23 M 2:53:39 5 0:30:42 120 4:31 1:23:22 187 1:17 164 0:53:46 113 La Center, WA 143. Alan Lyons 70 M 2:53:47 1 0:34:35 171 3:58 1:13:04 92 1:54 134 1:00:16 167 Portland, OR 144. Steve Benshoof 53 M 2:53:51 14 0:33:42 161 3:45 1:15:00 112 1:32 138 0:59:51 163 Ridgefield, WA 145. Jennifer Frozena 42 F 2:53:52 12 0:32:24 143 2:32 1:19:24 153 1:34 146 0:57:57 148 Portland, OR 146. Pete Kramer 40 M 2:54:09 16 0:39:18 209 3:01 1:19:29 154 1:29 180 0:50:51 88 Portland, OR 147. Steve Cofer 37 M 2:54:10 19 0:34:15 165 5:47 1:15:04 113 2:00 152 0:57:04 143 Portland, OR 148. Sarah Williams 37 F 2:54:15 5 0:31:04 126 3:09 1:27:32 202 2:05 183 0:50:24 85 Hillsboro, OR 149. Kirk Greiner 55 M 2:54:40 11 0:30:50 123 4:20 1:18:21 146 1:59 144 0:59:09 159 Portland, OR 150. John Tate 54 M 2:54:58 15 0:38:12 205 4:07 1:11:31 80 2:29 149 0:58:39 154 Portland, OR 151. Cj Crider 38 M 2:56:10 3 0:29:34 105 2:02 1:15:41 120 0:57 100 1:07:56 193 Camas, WA 152. Nathan Calkins 29 M 2:56:16 11 0:39:07 208 4:04 1:11:16 77 9:50 185 0:51:58 99 Eugene, OR 153. Richard Brewer 48 M 2:56:21 17 0:39:55 214 3:10 1:15:42 121 1:55 168 0:55:38 130 Central Point, OR 154. Mary Silva 43 F 2:56:29 13 0:33:25 156 3:41 1:28:50 206 1:35 194 0:48:58 71 Tualatin, OR 155. Kendra Mhoon-Coatney 37 F 2:56:45 6 0:31:09 127 2:52 1:18:10 144 1:14 132 1:03:20 179 Lebanon, OR 156. Carly Schmidt 30 F 2:56:48 1 0:25:53 46 4:37 1:25:11 195 2:52 158 0:58:15 151 Portland, OR 157. David Cotteleer 43 M 2:56:54 17 0:34:53 177 2:52 1:21:14 174 1:03 166 0:56:51 140 Vancouver, WA 158. James Taylor 53 M 2:56:55 16 0:27:11 71 3:30 1:19:40 158 3:07 133 1:03:26 181 Corvallis, OR 159. Tim Maxson 44 M 2:57:20 4 0:41:35 220 3:35 1:13:53 99 1:52 170 0:56:25 136 Vancouver, WA 160. Julie Gongliewski 39 F 2:57:21 7 0:30:23 116 3:16 1:20:25 164 1:57 148 1:01:20 172 Edmonds, WA 161. David Irving 41 M 2:57:35 18 0:30:46 122 5:03 1:20:49 172 1:58 159 0:58:58 157 Corbett, OR 162. Chip Campbell 19 M 2:58:28 5 0:39:05 207 4:14 1:22:10 179 0:45 192 0:52:14 100 Corvallis, OR 163. Robert Brewer 51 M 2:58:42 17 0:33:25 155 3:29 1:20:21 163 1:36 161 0:59:50 162 Chewelah, WA 164. Mike Foy 43 M 2:58:44 19 0:35:58 187 4:39 1:17:50 141 3:27 173 0:56:50 139 Vancouver, WA 165. Jay Kudlicka 46 M 2:59:11 18 0:29:25 103 3:09 1:17:18 137 2:08 125 1:07:11 190 Portland, OR 166. Peter Chapman 18 M 2:59:23 6 0:41:08 219 2:23 1:27:22 201 1:08 207 0:47:22 52 Vancouver, WA 167. Aleia Kim 21 F 2:59:42 5 0:29:30 104 3:33 1:24:19 192 0:55 157 1:01:24 173 Corvallis, OR 168. Sean Lower 31 M 2:59:50 13 0:39:44 212 3:26 1:20:30 165 2:11 190 0:53:58 116 Portland, OR 169. Jonathan Knutson 51 M 3:00:02 18 0:39:29 211 4:04 1:17:56 142 1:51 181 0:56:41 138 Portland, OR 170. Jeff Keyser 39 M 3:00:44 20 0:24:34 25 4:32 1:13:27 97 2:51 86 1:15:19 210 Beaverton, OR 171. Tyler Hine 62 M 3:01:25 4 0:36:28 191 5:37 1:21:41 177 2:21 191 0:55:17 127 Damascus, OR 172. Stan Cook 56 M 3:01:36 12 0:39:24 210 4:05 1:16:26 129 1:43 172 0:59:57 165 Beaverton, OR 173. Kristofer Jones 36 M 3:02:02 21 0:33:46 162 2:32 1:23:15 185 2:04 171 1:00:24 169 Camas, WA 174. Carl Morgan 49 M 3:02:26 19 0:35:34 181 4:41 1:16:41 133 3:03 165 1:02:26 177 Portland, OR 175. John Muench 57 M 3:02:36 13 0:28:44 96 6:36 1:26:01 198 2:48 184 0:58:27 152 Portland, OR 176. Thomas Schurter 59 M 3:03:23 14 0:44:18 224 4:30 1:21:08 173 2:26 209 0:51:01 90 Aurora, OR 177. Stephen Achilles 53 M 3:03:39 19 0:33:34 158 3:45 1:16:16 127 2:19 145 1:07:45 192 Gresham, OR 178. Hung Tran 52 M 3:04:15 20 0:35:15 180 5:09 1:17:11 134 3:13 169 1:03:26 180 Troutdale, OR 179. Scott Hegge 32 M 3:04:38 14 0:36:54 195 5:11 1:29:25 209 1:44 212 0:51:23 93 Vancouver, WA 180. Chante Larlee 35 F 3:04:39 2 0:31:24 131 2:41 1:29:43 210 1:19 187 0:59:31 161 Lake Oswego, OR 181. Lyzz Rooney 42 F 3:05:29 3 0:32:44 146 4:27 1:23:06 183 2:20 176 1:02:51 178 Portland, OR 182. Anne Weis 31 F 3:06:07 4 0:18:28 1 3:40 1:23:14 184 1:25 93 1:19:20 213 Hillsboro, OR 183. Lauren Long 27 F 3:09:02 3 0:29:41 106 3:20 1:30:36 212 1:38 188 1:03:46 183 Portland, OR 184. Elba Benzler 46 M 3:09:51 20 0:42:43 223 2:37 1:16:36 132 1:26 182 1:06:28 188 Yacolt, WA 185. William Wiechmann 52 M 3:10:36 21 0:32:15 141 5:41 1:21:34 175 3:37 179 1:07:28 191 Portland, OR 186. Weirong Wang 46 M 3:11:08 21 0:35:48 185 8:08 1:29:10 208 4:15 218 0:53:47 114 Portland, OR 187. Jon Kimberling 60 M 3:11:37 5 0:36:39 193 4:33 1:19:36 157 1:27 175 1:09:22 196 Moscow, ID 188. Loren Morris 49 M 3:12:34 22 0:34:45 174 4:26 1:18:53 150 2:13 167 1:12:17 207 Vancouver, WA 189. Thomas Trieu 45 M 3:12:35 23 0:42:41 222 5:53 1:25:14 196 4:05 219 0:54:42 121 Portland, OR 190. Trevor Devault 39 M 3:13:07 5 0:32:55 150 6:51 1:20:40 167 2:26 177 1:10:15 199 Milwaukie, OR 191. Scott Marshall 28 M 3:14:11 12 0:31:23 130 3:42 1:32:14 217 2:04 200 1:04:48 186 Portland, OR 192. Toby Penner 48 M 3:15:50 24 0:40:16 216 4:33 1:20:38 166 3:45 198 1:06:38 189 Sherwood, OR 193. Daniele Piacentini 38 M 3:16:01 22 0:34:33 170 4:08 1:30:59 214 2:10 205 1:04:11 185 Beaverton, OR 194. Jeremy Brower 34 M 3:17:02 15 0:40:46 218 3:46 1:22:11 180 1:45 196 1:08:34 194 Corvallis, OR 195. Troy Randall 47 M 3:17:41 25 0:32:13 139 6:26 1:24:01 190 2:21 186 1:12:39 209 Brush Prairie, WA 196. Tanya Goodson 40 F 3:18:21 14 0:35:59 188 3:16 1:30:53 213 1:53 206 1:06:20 187 Coos Bay, OR 197. Scott Demming 44 M 3:18:39 20 0:36:31 192 4:13 1:23:34 188 3:32 195 1:10:49 203 Sherwood, OR 198. Lee Erickson 55 M 3:19:03 15 0:34:50 176 4:48 1:24:46 193 2:06 193 1:12:32 208 Vancouver, WA 199. Ron Sklar 62 M 3:19:38 6 0:37:56 204 2:46 1:26:33 199 2:05 199 1:10:18 200 Portland, OR 200. Heather Hash 32 F 3:21:50 6 0:31:38 132 4:30 1:33:16 218 1:04 203 1:11:21 206 Vancouver, WA 201. Daniel Caton 28 M 3:22:02 13 0:35:49 186 6:20 1:28:11 203 2:28 210 1:09:13 195 Salem, OR 202. Sue Delong 54 F 3:22:26 3 0:37:00 197 3:52 1:28:45 204 1:53 204 1:10:55 205 Ridgefield, WA 203. Ian Doescher 37 M 3:24:42 23 0:33:33 157 4:38 1:34:12 220 1:48 214 1:10:31 201 Portland, OR 204. Barbara Larrain 62 F 3:24:43 1 0:30:45 121 6:33 1:21:53 178 2:54 174 1:22:38 216 Portland, OR 205. Sarah Tillery 40 F 3:25:24 5 0:37:25 199 4:05 1:31:19 215 1:49 216 1:10:46 202 Lake Oswego, OR 206. Frank Pittelli 48 M 3:29:18 26 0:40:22 217 5:08 1:22:21 181 1:55 201 1:19:31 214 Portland, OR 207. Sean Edwards 35 M 3:30:14 6 0:44:32 225 4:52 1:21:36 176 2:04 211 1:17:10 211 Lake Oswego, OR 208. Megan Maygra 32 F 3:31:12 6 0:31:17 128 4:10 1:33:28 219 4:39 213 1:17:38 212 Portland, OR 209. Lori Loesche 56 F 3:32:45 1 0:37:42 202 3:44 1:25:01 194 2:38 197 1:23:39 217 Beaverton, OR 210. Sara Brown 36 F 3:34:18 7 0:38:21 206 3:46 1:29:05 207 3:05 215 1:20:00 215 Lake Stevens, WA 211. Roger Walter 53 M 3:37:39 22 0:37:27 200 5:09 1:41:06 224 4:08 223 1:09:49 198 La Center, WA 212. Susanne Hotchkin 27 F 3:46:45 4 0:53:33 227 6:38 1:41:07 225 1:31 227 1:03:56 184 Hillsboro, OR 213. Molly Cansler 30 F 3:48:30 8 0:28:27 93 5:02 1:35:16 222 3:29 208 1:36:15 223 Portland, OR 214. Daniel Mattson 43 M 3:49:55 21 0:40:10 215 4:22 1:29:54 211 2:21 217 1:33:08 220 La Center, WA 215. Kenneth Caylor 63 M 3:51:01 7 0:36:08 189 9:42 1:35:45 223 5:13 222 1:24:12 218 Brookings, OR 216. Jessica John 31 F 4:01:39 9 0:32:47 148 4:43 1:50:46 228 1:32 224 1:31:51 219 Beaverton, OR 217. Eileen Shattuck 46 F 4:06:34 10 0:37:51 203 5:15 1:47:27 227 1:27 225 1:34:33 222 Portland, OR 218. Steve Ukena 50 M 4:12:34 23 0:47:35 226 5:11 1:43:19 226 3:15 226 1:33:14 221 Oregon City, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Achilles, Stephen 53 M 3:03:39 19 0:33:34 158 3:45 1:16:16 127 2:19 145 1:07:45 192 Gresham, OR 2. Adams, Mark 42 M 2:48:04 13 0:31:59 136 3:49 1:16:26 130 2:05 140 0:53:44 112 Tualatin, OR 3. Allen, Michael 42 M 2:39:19 9 0:31:54 135 3:11 1:14:52 109 1:51 122 0:47:30 56 Hillsboro, OR 4. Anderson, Dylan 24 M 2:21:17 2 0:29:43 107 2:16 1:07:28 44 0:51 56 0:40:59 12 Corvallis, OR 5. Ault, Steven 30 M 2:10:56 3 0:24:13 22 2:10 1:06:41 36 0:59 24 0:36:52 1 Portland, OR 6. Baarspul, Ben 37 M 2:33:26 12 0:26:20 54 2:18 1:09:56 61 1:19 53 0:53:33 111 Portland, OR 7. Bates, Carrie 47 F 2:51:10 3 0:23:49 16 4:38 1:23:20 186 2:08 136 0:57:15 146 Tualatin, OR 8. Benshoof, Steve 53 M 2:53:51 14 0:33:42 161 3:45 1:15:00 112 1:32 138 0:59:51 163 Ridgefield, WA 9. Benzler, Elba 46 M 3:09:51 20 0:42:43 223 2:37 1:16:36 132 1:26 182 1:06:28 188 Yacolt, WA 10. Bergh, Keith 28 M 2:15:25 5 0:25:11 37 2:10 1:06:06 33 1:16 27 0:40:42 10 Portland, OR 11. Bermudez, Guillermo 18 M 2:52:41 4 0:36:39 194 6:56 1:19:32 155 2:20 189 0:47:14 49 Portland, OR 12. Bero, Jon 44 M 2:23:01 4 0:24:53 31 1:53 1:03:47 14 1:04 17 0:51:24 94 Portland, OR 13. Bixby, Steffany 22 F 2:49:13 3 0:29:10 99 2:17 1:19:44 159 1:00 126 0:57:01 142 Corvallis, OR 14. Blair, Suzanne 36 F 2:47:03 4 0:28:03 86 3:08 1:19:32 156 1:57 129 0:54:22 120 Portland, OR 15. Block, Leslie 36 F 2:46:07 3 0:27:08 70 2:39 1:14:39 107 1:18 87 1:00:22 168 Portland, OR 16. Brenteson, John 24 M 2:25:48 4 0:23:28 13 2:20 1:12:14 84 1:32 51 0:46:14 42 Vancouver, WA 17. Breschette, Matt 35 M 2:36:55 13 0:33:05 153 5:04 1:11:19 78 1:30 117 0:45:57 41 Portland, OR 18. Brewer, Richard 48 M 2:56:21 17 0:39:55 214 3:10 1:15:42 121 1:55 168 0:55:38 130 Central Point, OR 19. Brewer, Robert 51 M 2:58:42 17 0:33:25 155 3:29 1:20:21 163 1:36 161 0:59:50 162 Chewelah, WA 20. Brower, Jeremy 34 M 3:17:02 15 0:40:46 218 3:46 1:22:11 180 1:45 196 1:08:34 194 Corvallis, OR 21. Brown, Sara 36 F 3:34:18 7 0:38:21 206 3:46 1:29:05 207 3:05 215 1:20:00 215 Lake Stevens, WA 22. Brown, Stephen 46 M 2:31:53 11 0:24:36 27 2:37 1:12:17 85 1:26 59 0:50:56 89 Portland, OR 23. Buck, Marcy 49 F 2:41:32 1 0:29:44 108 2:47 1:17:21 138 1:33 120 0:50:07 81 Richland, WA 24. Budden, Halie 22 F 2:43:57 2 0:29:49 111 2:21 1:15:54 124 1:10 103 0:54:43 123 Corvallis, OR 25. Bundy, Collin 25 M 2:22:09 6 0:26:58 66 1:40 1:04:54 23 1:00 26 0:47:37 58 Vancouver, WA 26. Cahall, Walter 46 M 2:26:07 7 0:28:21 91 2:21 1:06:54 37 1:26 46 0:47:04 47 Portland, OR 27. Calarco, Michael 35 M 2:32:34 11 0:28:35 95 2:41 1:10:54 73 1:16 73 0:49:07 73 Portland, OR 28. Calkins, Nathan 29 M 2:56:16 11 0:39:07 208 4:04 1:11:16 77 9:50 185 0:51:58 99 Eugene, OR 29. Campbell, Chip 19 M 2:58:28 5 0:39:05 207 4:14 1:22:10 179 0:45 192 0:52:14 100 Corvallis, OR 30. Cansler, Molly 30 F 3:48:30 8 0:28:27 93 5:02 1:35:16 222 3:29 208 1:36:15 223 Portland, OR 31. Cashatt, Kevin 45 M 2:14:08 2 0:24:44 29 1:37 1:03:59 17 1:01 16 0:42:47 22 Sandy, OR 32. Caton, Daniel 28 M 3:22:02 13 0:35:49 186 6:20 1:28:11 203 2:28 210 1:09:13 195 Salem, OR 33. Caylor, Kenneth 63 M 3:51:01 7 0:36:08 189 9:42 1:35:45 223 5:13 222 1:24:12 218 Brookings, OR 34. Celtnieks, Kristopher28 M 2:15:10 4 0:25:33 42 1:50 1:03:54 15 1:10 19 0:42:43 21 Portland, OR 35. Chapman, Peter 18 M 2:59:23 6 0:41:08 219 2:23 1:27:22 201 1:08 207 0:47:22 52 Vancouver, WA 36. Clemmer, Ryan 39 M 2:31:26 10 0:29:17 100 1:56 1:12:29 88 1:03 80 0:46:41 45 Vancouver, WA 37. Cofer, Steve 37 M 2:54:10 19 0:34:15 165 5:47 1:15:04 113 2:00 152 0:57:04 143 Portland, OR 38. Colletto, Sierra 17 F 2:52:07 1 0:24:35 26 2:46 1:20:47 171 1:35 106 1:02:24 176 Camas, WA 39. Colven, Bruce 59 M 2:51:42 10 0:32:36 145 3:14 1:16:33 131 2:06 141 0:57:13 145 Vancouver, WA 40. Cook, Stan 56 M 3:01:36 12 0:39:24 210 4:05 1:16:26 129 1:43 172 0:59:57 165 Beaverton, OR 41. Cotteleer, David 43 M 2:56:54 17 0:34:53 177 2:52 1:21:14 174 1:03 166 0:56:51 140 Vancouver, WA 42. Crider, Cj 38 M 2:56:10 3 0:29:34 105 2:02 1:15:41 120 0:57 100 1:07:56 193 Camas, WA 43. Crisp, Erica 40 F 2:39:55 4 0:27:55 85 3:28 1:12:02 83 1:32 81 0:54:57 125 Portland, OR 44. Delong, Mark 55 M 2:50:02 9 0:27:22 74 3:25 1:15:34 117 1:51 99 1:01:50 175 Ridgefield, WA 45. Delong, Sue 54 F 3:22:26 3 0:37:00 197 3:52 1:28:45 204 1:53 204 1:10:55 205 Ridgefield, WA 46. Demming, Scott 44 M 3:18:39 20 0:36:31 192 4:13 1:23:34 188 3:32 195 1:10:49 203 Sherwood, OR 47. Desserault, Mick 49 M 2:16:34 5 0:23:23 11 2:16 1:05:46 29 1:21 21 0:43:48 28 Portland, OR 48. Devault, Trevor 39 M 3:13:07 5 0:32:55 150 6:51 1:20:40 167 2:26 177 1:10:15 199 Milwaukie, OR 49. Dick, Frank 51 M 2:28:26 4 0:25:35 43 2:32 1:12:38 90 1:16 64 0:46:25 43 Portland, OR 50. Doescher, Ian 37 M 3:24:42 23 0:33:33 157 4:38 1:34:12 220 1:48 214 1:10:31 201 Portland, OR 51. Dougherty, Steve 59 M 2:24:25 1 0:27:54 84 1:24 1:07:40 46 0:50 42 0:46:36 44 Mehama, OR 52. Dunning, James 33 M 2:22:21 5 0:27:05 69 1:58 1:05:30 27 0:48 30 0:46:59 46 Salem, OR 53. Durkin, Tonya 40 F 2:46:49 10 0:26:29 58 2:45 1:15:50 123 0:58 88 1:00:46 171 Portland, OR 54. Edwards, Sean 35 M 3:30:14 6 0:44:32 225 4:52 1:21:36 176 2:04 211 1:17:10 211 Lake Oswego, OR 55. Emerick, Monica 42 F 2:41:15 5 0:35:06 179 2:31 1:13:25 96 1:20 127 0:48:53 68 Portland, OR 56. Erickson, Lee 55 M 3:19:03 15 0:34:50 176 4:48 1:24:46 193 2:06 193 1:12:32 208 Vancouver, WA 57. Erion, Chris 56 M 2:34:13 3 0:30:20 115 3:22 1:08:38 51 1:59 78 0:49:53 79 Salem, OR 58. Feltner, Curtiss 27 M 2:07:07 2 0:23:24 12 1:34 1:01:40 8 0:51 8 0:39:38 9 Bend, OR 59. Fiori, Ray 39 M 2:00:34 1 0:21:20 3 1:55 0:57:32 1 0:46 1 0:39:00 7 Albany, OR 60. Flynn, Todd 53 M 2:40:34 9 0:28:08 88 3:07 1:15:21 115 1:18 97 0:52:39 104 Olympia, WA 61. Foy, Mike 43 M 2:58:44 19 0:35:58 187 4:39 1:17:50 141 3:27 173 0:56:50 139 Vancouver, WA 62. Frey, Julia 32 F 2:32:02 2 0:27:19 73 2:04 1:14:20 103 1:01 79 0:47:18 50 Portland, OR 63. Frozena, Jennifer 42 F 2:53:52 12 0:32:24 143 2:32 1:19:24 153 1:34 146 0:57:57 148 Portland, OR 64. Fuentes, Roberto 57 M 2:45:55 8 0:26:31 60 2:47 1:20:44 168 0:55 116 0:54:58 126 Redmond, OR 65. Fujii, Mark 55 M 2:26:47 2 0:26:54 64 2:38 1:08:29 49 1:17 50 0:47:28 55 Portland, OR 66. Gahringer, Jennifer 31 F 2:36:37 3 0:25:11 38 2:11 1:15:37 118 1:16 77 0:52:22 102 Wenatchee, WA 67. Geddes, Donald 61 M 2:30:19 1 0:27:04 68 2:18 1:08:51 54 1:00 48 0:51:05 91 Portland, OR 68. Getsiv, Steve 50 M 2:47:11 11 0:28:58 98 3:07 1:04:12 20 1:13 40 1:09:41 197 Portland, OR 69. Gettle, David 33 M 2:08:29 2 0:22:04 5 1:31 0:58:35 2 0:41 2 0:45:38 39 Weiser, ID 70. Gill, Quincy 19 M 2:25:52 2 0:31:17 129 2:07 1:05:59 31 1:06 57 0:45:22 34 Eugene, OR 71. Godfrey, Michael 63 M 2:37:50 3 0:26:20 55 3:26 1:16:26 128 1:54 98 0:49:44 78 Portland, OR 72. Gongliewski, Julie 39 F 2:57:21 7 0:30:23 116 3:16 1:20:25 164 1:57 148 1:01:20 172 Edmonds, WA 73. Goodson, Tanya 40 F 3:18:21 14 0:35:59 188 3:16 1:30:53 213 1:53 206 1:06:20 187 Coos Bay, OR 74. Graves, Joshua 27 M 2:12:07 3 0:24:52 30 1:36 1:04:02 19 0:47 15 0:40:49 11 Corvallis, OR 75. Greager, Eric 61 M 2:33:06 2 0:26:10 52 2:42 1:10:26 69 1:53 62 0:51:55 98 Richland, WA 76. Greiner, Kirk 55 M 2:54:40 11 0:30:50 123 4:20 1:18:21 146 1:59 144 0:59:09 159 Portland, OR 77. Hartford, Nick 25 M 2:37:28 8 0:24:59 35 2:36 1:15:22 116 1:04 75 0:53:26 110 Portland, OR 78. Harty, Caitlin 23 F 2:37:12 1 0:24:09 21 2:42 1:16:05 126 1:09 76 0:53:07 109 Powell, OH 79. Hash, Heather 32 F 3:21:50 6 0:31:38 132 4:30 1:33:16 218 1:04 203 1:11:21 206 Vancouver, WA 80. Hause, Shane 32 M 2:17:04 4 0:24:37 28 2:09 1:07:18 41 0:58 28 0:42:01 16 Seattle, WA 81. Hayes, Wes 49 M 2:11:39 1 0:24:26 23 1:14 1:02:11 11 0:34 9 0:43:13 25 Tualatin, OR 82. Heagy, Nikolas 36 M 2:24:26 6 0:27:46 82 2:45 1:04:13 21 1:03 33 0:48:38 66 West Linn, OR 83. Hegge, Scott 32 M 3:04:38 14 0:36:54 195 5:11 1:29:25 209 1:44 212 0:51:23 93 Vancouver, WA 84. Heiner, Anne 30 F 2:14:00 1 0:25:13 39 1:39 1:04:28 22 1:00 18 0:41:40 14 Portland, OR 85. Herrick, Scott 46 M 2:28:13 9 0:28:28 94 2:48 1:07:10 40 1:14 52 0:48:33 65 West Linn, OR 86. Hickey, John 40 M 2:24:51 6 0:31:43 133 2:04 1:06:56 38 1:43 66 0:42:25 18 Lake Oswego, OR 87. Hicks, Kevin 40 M 2:24:21 5 0:32:07 137 2:15 1:03:54 16 1:03 49 0:45:02 31 Milwaukie, OR 88. Hine, Tyler 62 M 3:01:25 4 0:36:28 191 5:37 1:21:41 177 2:21 191 0:55:17 127 Damascus, OR 89. Holmes, Stephen 50 M 2:15:59 1 0:25:06 36 1:33 1:03:22 12 1:04 13 0:44:54 30 Portland, OR 90. Hotchkin, Susanne 27 F 3:46:45 4 0:53:33 227 6:38 1:41:07 225 1:31 227 1:03:56 184 Hillsboro, OR 91. Howard, Janet 54 F 2:24:32 1 0:27:27 77 2:04 1:06:39 35 1:03 39 0:47:19 51 Portland, OR 92. Hoyt, Brian 39 M 2:31:09 9 0:27:12 72 3:42 1:08:10 48 1:57 60 0:50:07 82 Camas, WA 93. Hunter, Sean 27 M 2:05:19 1 0:24:08 20 1:40 1:00:22 5 0:50 7 0:38:18 4 Corvallis, OR 94. Hutton, Dan 33 M 2:51:23 11 0:37:17 198 5:50 1:10:27 70 3:53 154 0:53:56 115 Tigard, OR 95. Hyland, Ken 47 M 2:14:20 3 0:26:52 63 2:13 1:05:08 26 0:57 29 0:39:09 8 Colton, OR 96. Irving, David 41 M 2:57:35 18 0:30:46 122 5:03 1:20:49 172 1:58 159 0:58:58 157 Corbett, OR 97. Jed, Grodin 41 M 2:40:00 10 0:27:03 67 3:56 1:14:28 105 2:12 95 0:52:20 101 Portland, OR 98. Jenson, Chris 36 M 2:50:38 16 0:34:29 168 2:46 1:12:37 89 1:50 121 0:58:56 156 Clackamas, OR 99. Jeremaiah, Randy 52 M 2:29:52 5 0:28:12 90 3:00 1:08:07 47 1:45 61 0:48:47 67 Eugene, OR 100. John, Jessica 31 F 4:01:39 9 0:32:47 148 4:43 1:50:46 228 1:32 224 1:31:51 219 Beaverton, OR 101. Jones, Kristofer 36 M 3:02:02 21 0:33:46 162 2:32 1:23:15 185 2:04 171 1:00:24 169 Camas, WA 102. Kenney, Anne 41 F 2:52:06 11 0:33:39 160 4:57 1:17:12 135 1:36 153 0:54:42 122 Battle Ground, WA 103. Keyser, Jeff 39 M 3:00:44 20 0:24:34 25 4:32 1:13:27 97 2:51 86 1:15:19 210 Beaverton, OR 104. Keyser, Stacey 43 F 2:46:31 9 0:29:55 113 2:47 1:15:49 122 1:56 109 0:56:04 134 Beaverton, OR 105. Kim, Aleia 21 F 2:59:42 5 0:29:30 104 3:33 1:24:19 192 0:55 157 1:01:24 173 Corvallis, OR 106. Kimberling, Jon 60 M 3:11:37 5 0:36:39 193 4:33 1:19:36 157 1:27 175 1:09:22 196 Moscow, ID 107. King, Karen 46 F 2:49:44 2 0:32:20 142 3:58 1:13:30 98 2:02 123 0:57:53 147 Yacolt, WA 108. Klopfenstein, Rachael24 F 2:49:37 4 0:32:45 147 2:09 1:18:22 147 0:57 139 0:55:24 128 Corvallis, OR 109. Knox, Steve 54 M 2:35:22 7 0:34:14 164 3:06 1:07:02 39 1:42 89 0:49:17 75 Portland, OR 110. Knutson, Jonathan 51 M 3:00:02 18 0:39:29 211 4:04 1:17:56 142 1:51 181 0:56:41 138 Portland, OR 111. Kramer, Pete 40 M 2:54:09 16 0:39:18 209 3:01 1:19:29 154 1:29 180 0:50:51 88 Portland, OR 112. Kudlicka, Jay 46 M 2:59:11 18 0:29:25 103 3:09 1:17:18 137 2:08 125 1:07:11 190 Portland, OR 113. Lackides, Nicholas 17 M 2:47:58 3 0:35:39 182 3:49 1:17:38 140 1:40 160 0:49:12 74 Wilsonville, OR 114. Lance, Aaron 54 M 2:19:30 2 0:25:22 40 2:07 1:07:27 43 1:16 36 0:43:18 26 Portland, OR 115. Larlee, Chante 35 F 3:04:39 2 0:31:24 131 2:41 1:29:43 210 1:19 187 0:59:31 161 Lake Oswego, OR 116. Larrain, Barbara 62 F 3:24:43 1 0:30:45 121 6:33 1:21:53 178 2:54 174 1:22:38 216 Portland, OR 117. Larsen, Stew 38 M 2:52:51 18 0:25:55 47 3:36 1:24:03 191 3:20 151 0:55:57 132 Longview, WA 118. Le, Kevin 18 M 2:23:04 1 0:26:55 65 2:04 1:07:22 42 1:24 41 0:45:18 33 Lake Oswego, OR 119. Legrand, Matt 36 M 2:07:51 3 0:23:16 10 2:46 1:02:06 9 1:32 12 0:38:10 3 Camas, WA 120. Leritz, Aaron 45 M 2:24:23 6 0:30:52 124 2:26 1:02:08 10 1:34 38 0:47:23 53 Portland, OR 121. Loesche, Lori 56 F 3:32:45 1 0:37:42 202 3:44 1:25:01 194 2:38 197 1:23:39 217 Beaverton, OR 122. Long, Lauren 27 F 3:09:02 3 0:29:41 106 3:20 1:30:36 212 1:38 188 1:03:46 183 Portland, OR 123. Lower, Sean 31 M 2:59:50 13 0:39:44 212 3:26 1:20:30 165 2:11 190 0:53:58 116 Portland, OR 124. Ludford, Scott 15 M 2:38:05 1 0:27:35 78 2:04 1:14:33 106 0:54 84 0:52:59 106 Salem, OR 125. Lyons, Alan 70 M 2:53:47 1 0:34:35 171 3:58 1:13:04 92 1:54 134 1:00:16 167 Portland, OR 126. Maccluer, Gavin 39 M 2:38:02 14 0:29:19 101 3:56 1:20:16 162 1:25 142 0:43:06 24 Sherwood, OR 127. Macht, Marlow 41 M 2:53:37 15 0:29:52 112 2:29 1:08:39 52 1:43 68 1:10:54 204 Vancouver, WA 128. Mackie, Anne 41 F 2:29:38 3 0:23:59 19 2:32 1:11:09 76 1:17 44 0:50:40 87 North Vancouver, BC 129. Maloney, Lisa 44 F 2:44:49 6 0:25:58 50 2:56 1:18:56 151 1:13 102 0:55:45 131 Portland, OR 130. Marshall, Scott 28 M 3:14:11 12 0:31:23 130 3:42 1:32:14 217 2:04 200 1:04:48 186 Portland, OR 131. Mattson, Daniel 43 M 3:49:55 21 0:40:10 215 4:22 1:29:54 211 2:21 217 1:33:08 220 La Center, WA 132. Maxson, Tim 44 M 2:57:20 4 0:41:35 220 3:35 1:13:53 99 1:52 170 0:56:25 136 Vancouver, WA 133. Maygra, Megan 32 F 3:31:12 6 0:31:17 128 4:10 1:33:28 219 4:39 213 1:17:38 212 Portland, OR 134. McGeachy, Scott 38 M 2:25:08 7 0:27:22 75 3:42 1:10:27 71 1:36 70 0:42:00 15 Camas, WA 135. McIntosh, Ian 39 M 2:52:20 17 0:39:53 213 2:52 1:18:46 149 1:28 178 0:49:20 77 Vancouver, WA 136. Meese, Tom 44 M 2:12:44 1 0:25:38 44 1:48 1:01:10 6 0:45 11 0:43:23 27 Portland, OR 137. Melvin, Keith 49 M 2:42:40 16 0:26:23 56 2:39 1:20:00 160 1:46 113 0:51:51 97 West Linn, OR 138. Metcalf, Ed 47 M 2:29:29 10 0:28:07 87 2:50 1:08:58 55 1:16 63 0:48:17 61 Portland, OR 139. Mhoon-Coatney, Kendra37 F 2:56:45 6 0:31:09 127 2:52 1:18:10 144 1:14 132 1:03:20 179 Lebanon, OR 140. Minton, Kris 40 M 2:42:03 11 0:30:38 119 2:43 1:09:59 62 1:39 82 0:57:04 144 Lake Oswego, OR 141. Moote, Don 57 M 2:45:49 7 0:26:24 57 2:33 1:11:34 81 1:40 65 1:03:37 182 Portland, OR 142. Moote, Susan 52 F 2:36:14 2 0:26:13 53 2:21 1:09:35 59 1:51 54 0:56:13 135 Portland, OR 143. Morgan, Carl 49 M 3:02:26 19 0:35:34 181 4:41 1:16:41 133 3:03 165 1:02:26 177 Portland, OR 144. Morris, Loren 49 M 3:12:34 22 0:34:45 174 4:26 1:18:53 150 2:13 167 1:12:17 207 Vancouver, WA 145. Muench, John 57 M 3:02:36 13 0:28:44 96 6:36 1:26:01 198 2:48 184 0:58:27 152 Portland, OR 146. Nguyen, Vinh 34 M 2:53:20 12 0:35:41 183 2:55 1:15:39 119 2:05 150 0:57:00 141 Happy Valley, OR 147. Nichols, Nancy 38 F 2:31:48 1 0:30:01 114 2:17 1:10:01 63 0:59 71 0:48:30 64 Portland, OR 148. Norman, Sarah 25 F 2:39:29 2 0:31:52 134 2:42 1:14:27 104 1:23 108 0:49:05 72 Bellingham, WA 149. Owen, Randy 22 M 2:24:06 3 0:24:58 34 2:20 1:10:21 68 1:20 45 0:45:07 32 Corvallis, OR 150. Pandey, Annarose 40 F 2:46:00 7 0:32:28 144 3:23 1:20:07 161 1:38 155 0:48:23 63 Portland, OR 151. Partridge, Staci 30 F 2:44:58 5 0:33:54 163 2:04 1:13:57 101 0:54 114 0:54:08 118 Corvallis, OR 152. Patrick, Vince 34 M 2:45:16 9 0:37:41 201 3:10 1:13:59 102 1:08 147 0:49:18 76 Happy Valley, OR 153. Payne, Joe 32 M 2:36:30 7 0:27:35 79 3:30 1:12:28 87 2:35 90 0:50:21 84 Portland, OR 154. Penner, Toby 48 M 3:15:50 24 0:40:16 216 4:33 1:20:38 166 3:45 198 1:06:38 189 Sherwood, OR 155. Peterson, Andrew 28 M 2:44:55 10 0:34:31 169 3:29 1:10:59 74 1:37 111 0:54:19 119 Portland, OR 156. Piacentini, Daniele 38 M 3:16:01 22 0:34:33 170 4:08 1:30:59 214 2:10 205 1:04:11 185 Beaverton, OR 157. Pittelli, Frank 48 M 3:29:18 26 0:40:22 217 5:08 1:22:21 181 1:55 201 1:19:31 214 Portland, OR 158. Pscheid, Julian 33 M 2:34:03 6 0:34:16 166 2:35 1:11:30 79 1:08 105 0:44:33 29 Portland, OR 159. Pursley, Patrick 30 M 2:46:47 10 0:35:43 184 3:07 1:13:56 100 1:10 137 0:52:50 105 Vancouver, WA 160. Ramirez, Marco 21 M 2:07:32 1 0:21:57 4 1:29 1:01:22 7 0:42 6 0:42:01 17 Forest Grove, OR 161. Randall, Troy 47 M 3:17:41 25 0:32:13 139 6:26 1:24:01 190 2:21 186 1:12:39 209 Brush Prairie, WA 162. Rasmussen, Carl 50 M 2:48:43 2 0:30:24 117 4:53 1:13:07 93 2:18 112 0:58:00 150 Portland, OR 163. Rathburn, Beth 31 F 2:37:37 4 0:30:37 118 3:14 1:14:52 108 1:49 110 0:47:05 48 Seattle, WA 164. Reeves, Douglas 53 M 2:53:04 13 0:32:47 149 3:21 1:20:46 169 1:19 156 0:54:51 124 Mcminnville, OR 165. Rooney, Lyzz 42 F 3:05:29 3 0:32:44 146 4:27 1:23:06 183 2:20 176 1:02:51 178 Portland, OR 166. Rowland, Patrick 50 M 2:36:02 8 0:33:01 152 2:18 1:08:40 53 1:24 85 0:50:38 86 Seattle, WA 167. Ryther, Jason 38 M 2:48:18 15 0:32:09 138 2:47 1:10:29 72 1:23 94 1:01:30 174 Keizer, OR 168. Salas, Victor 45 M 2:41:08 15 0:33:01 151 3:11 1:13:23 95 1:27 118 0:50:05 80 Beaverton, OR 169. Salinas, Devin 27 M 2:24:32 7 0:28:09 89 1:56 1:03:59 18 1:33 32 0:48:54 70 Portland, OR 170. Samuels, Douglas 56 M 2:40:37 4 0:33:35 159 4:07 1:13:15 94 2:13 131 0:47:27 54 Camas, WA 171. Schmidt, Carly 30 F 2:56:48 1 0:25:53 46 4:37 1:25:11 195 2:52 158 0:58:15 151 Portland, OR 172. Schultz, Rob 44 M 2:17:18 2 0:25:45 45 2:02 1:05:58 30 0:42 25 0:42:50 23 Milwaukie, OR 173. Schumacher, Kambria 26 F 2:17:45 1 0:24:29 24 1:38 1:09:13 56 0:47 34 0:41:38 13 Crawfordsville, OR 174. Schurter, Thomas 59 M 3:03:23 14 0:44:18 224 4:30 1:21:08 173 2:26 209 0:51:01 90 Aurora, OR 175. Schwane, Pete 36 M 2:22:01 5 0:25:57 49 2:51 1:06:05 32 1:44 37 0:45:23 36 Camas, WA 176. Segal, Rick 55 M 2:44:33 6 0:27:36 80 3:58 1:18:05 143 3:06 130 0:51:48 96 Salem, OR 177. Seifer, Barret 45 M 2:32:18 12 0:26:39 62 3:04 1:12:26 86 1:16 72 0:48:53 69 Federal Way, WA 178. Sharp, Thomas 37 M 2:07:07 2 0:24:55 32 2:06 1:00:12 4 1:14 10 0:38:40 6 Sherwood, OR 179. Shattuck, Eileen 46 F 4:06:34 10 0:37:51 203 5:15 1:47:27 227 1:27 225 1:34:33 222 Portland, OR 180. Silva, Mary 43 F 2:56:29 13 0:33:25 156 3:41 1:28:50 206 1:35 194 0:48:58 71 Tualatin, OR 181. Sklar, Ron 62 M 3:19:38 6 0:37:56 204 2:46 1:26:33 199 2:05 199 1:10:18 200 Portland, OR 182. Smith, Angie 42 F 2:18:39 1 0:23:56 18 1:52 1:06:09 34 1:05 23 0:45:36 37 Salem, OR 183. Smith, Duane 42 M 2:50:41 14 0:34:46 175 2:52 1:16:04 125 1:21 143 0:55:37 129 Milwaukie, OR 184. Spain, Alex 43 M 2:42:40 12 0:25:56 48 4:11 1:18:16 145 1:44 107 0:52:33 103 Portland, OR 185. Stillwell, Ryan 27 M 2:38:15 9 0:30:57 125 2:58 1:17:26 139 1:12 128 0:45:41 40 Portland, OR 186. Strba, Jaroslav 52 M 2:48:23 12 0:34:42 173 2:32 1:11:02 75 1:03 104 0:59:04 158 Tigard, OR 187. Swation, Ryan 33 M 2:37:53 8 0:23:44 15 2:29 1:10:17 67 2:02 43 0:59:21 160 West Linn, OR 188. Tafejian, John 54 M 2:46:51 10 0:27:24 76 3:00 1:18:57 152 1:31 115 0:55:58 133 Tumwater, WA 189. Tate, John 54 M 2:54:58 15 0:38:12 205 4:07 1:11:31 80 2:29 149 0:58:39 154 Portland, OR 190. Taylor, James 53 M 2:56:55 16 0:27:11 71 3:30 1:19:40 158 3:07 133 1:03:26 181 Corvallis, OR 191. Thessin, Tyler 49 M 2:35:28 13 0:26:31 61 2:18 1:05:35 28 0:59 31 1:00:05 166 Portland, OR 192. Tillery, Sarah 40 F 3:25:24 5 0:37:25 199 4:05 1:31:19 215 1:49 216 1:10:46 202 Lake Oswego, OR 193. Tran, Hung 52 M 3:04:15 20 0:35:15 180 5:09 1:17:11 134 3:13 169 1:03:26 180 Troutdale, OR 194. Trieu, Thomas 45 M 3:12:35 23 0:42:41 222 5:53 1:25:14 196 4:05 219 0:54:42 121 Portland, OR 195. Trudt, John 41 M 2:37:56 8 0:29:20 102 1:55 1:11:41 82 0:54 74 0:54:06 117 Hillsboro, OR 196. Ukena, Steve 50 M 4:12:34 23 0:47:35 226 5:11 1:43:19 226 3:15 226 1:33:14 221 Oregon City, OR 197. Vasquez, Cher 39 F 2:32:53 2 0:28:23 92 2:54 1:12:40 91 1:09 83 0:47:47 59 Sherwood, OR 198. Villarete, Brian 40 M 2:18:36 3 0:22:54 7 1:45 1:07:29 45 0:50 22 0:45:38 38 Salem, OR 199. Walter, Roger 53 M 3:37:39 22 0:37:27 200 5:09 1:41:06 224 4:08 223 1:09:49 198 La Center, WA 200. Walter, Seth 23 M 2:53:39 5 0:30:42 120 4:31 1:23:22 187 1:17 164 0:53:46 113 La Center, WA 201. Walters, Jaime 40 F 2:46:24 8 0:28:57 97 2:23 1:14:55 111 1:26 96 0:58:42 155 Portland, OR 202. Walton, Chris 45 M 2:15:05 4 0:23:33 14 2:14 1:05:07 25 1:32 20 0:42:38 19 Beaverton, OR 203. Walton, Corinne 44 F 2:23:41 2 0:23:54 17 2:28 1:08:38 50 1:08 35 0:47:32 57 Beaverton, OR 204. Wang, Weirong 46 M 3:11:08 21 0:35:48 185 8:08 1:29:10 208 4:15 218 0:53:47 114 Portland, OR 205. Webb, Michael 51 M 2:25:32 3 0:26:00 51 3:18 1:09:25 58 1:25 55 0:45:23 35 Portland, OR 206. Wehunt, George 36 M 2:18:55 4 0:22:25 6 2:15 1:05:05 24 1:20 14 0:47:49 60 Honolulu, HI 207. Weis, Anne 31 F 3:06:07 4 0:18:28 1 3:40 1:23:14 184 1:25 93 1:19:20 213 Hillsboro, OR 208. Whitman, Jeff 36 M 2:25:32 8 0:29:48 109 2:31 1:09:17 57 1:13 69 0:42:42 20 Longview, WA 209. Wiechmann, William 52 M 3:10:36 21 0:32:15 141 5:41 1:21:34 175 3:37 179 1:07:28 191 Portland, OR 210. Wilcox, Bret 49 M 2:27:25 8 0:25:25 41 2:09 1:10:07 65 1:22 47 0:48:21 62 Salem, OR 211. Wilcoxen, Willie 42 M 2:46:31 1 0:29:49 110 2:35 1:15:15 114 0:53 101 0:57:59 149 Vancouver, WA 212. William, Darryl 51 M 2:33:52 6 0:26:31 59 2:56 1:09:55 60 1:27 58 0:53:03 108 Troutdale, OR 213. Williams, Sarah 37 F 2:54:15 5 0:31:04 126 3:09 1:27:32 202 2:05 183 0:50:24 85 Hillsboro, OR 214. Wolfe, Scott 40 M 2:34:03 7 0:27:45 81 2:44 1:10:10 66 2:02 67 0:51:21 92 Gresham, OR 215. Wright, Ronald 58 M 2:44:02 5 0:35:00 178 2:30 1:14:53 110 1:26 135 0:50:12 83 Medford, OR 216. Youngs, Nate 34 M 2:02:50 1 0:23:10 8 1:29 0:58:48 3 0:43 4 0:38:39 5 Boring, OR 217. Yraceburu, Robert 49 M 2:38:00 14 0:32:15 140 3:10 1:10:04 64 0:59 92 0:51:31 95 Camas, WA 218. Zell, Ken 67 M 2:51:04 1 0:27:52 83 3:57 1:17:16 136 2:02 119 0:59:56 164 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Scott Ludford 173 15 M 2:38:05 1 0:27:35 78 2:04 1:14:33 106 0:54 84 0:52:59 106 Salem, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Kevin Le 94 18 M 2:23:04 1 0:26:55 65 2:04 1:07:22 42 1:24 41 0:45:18 33 Lake Oswego, OR 2. Quincy Gill 231 19 M 2:25:52 2 0:31:17 129 2:07 1:05:59 31 1:06 57 0:45:22 34 Eugene, OR 3. Nicholas Lackides 242 17 M 2:47:58 3 0:35:39 182 3:49 1:17:38 140 1:40 160 0:49:12 74 Wilsonville, OR 4. Guillermo Bermudez 229 18 M 2:52:41 4 0:36:39 194 6:56 1:19:32 155 2:20 189 0:47:14 49 Portland, OR 5. Chip Campbell 188 19 M 2:58:28 5 0:39:05 207 4:14 1:22:10 179 0:45 192 0:52:14 100 Corvallis, OR 6. Peter Chapman 166 18 M 2:59:23 6 0:41:08 219 2:23 1:27:22 201 1:08 207 0:47:22 52 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Sierra Colletto 256 17 F 2:52:07 1 0:24:35 26 2:46 1:20:47 171 1:35 106 1:02:24 176 Camas, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Marco Ramirez 197 21 M 2:07:32 1 0:21:57 4 1:29 1:01:22 7 0:42 6 0:42:01 17 Forest Grove, OR 2. Dylan Anderson 96 24 M 2:21:17 2 0:29:43 107 2:16 1:07:28 44 0:51 56 0:40:59 12 Corvallis, OR 3. Randy Owen 224 22 M 2:24:06 3 0:24:58 34 2:20 1:10:21 68 1:20 45 0:45:07 32 Corvallis, OR 4. John Brenteson 186 24 M 2:25:48 4 0:23:28 13 2:20 1:12:14 84 1:32 51 0:46:14 42 Vancouver, WA 5. Seth Walter 226 23 M 2:53:39 5 0:30:42 120 4:31 1:23:22 187 1:17 164 0:53:46 113 La Center, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Caitlin Harty 193 23 F 2:37:12 1 0:24:09 21 2:42 1:16:05 126 1:09 76 0:53:07 109 Powell, OH 2. Halie Budden 184 22 F 2:43:57 2 0:29:49 111 2:21 1:15:54 124 1:10 103 0:54:43 123 Corvallis, OR 3. Steffany Bixby 223 22 F 2:49:13 3 0:29:10 99 2:17 1:19:44 159 1:00 126 0:57:01 142 Corvallis, OR 4. Rachael Klopfenstein 178 24 F 2:49:37 4 0:32:45 147 2:09 1:18:22 147 0:57 139 0:55:24 128 Corvallis, OR 5. Aleia Kim 145 21 F 2:59:42 5 0:29:30 104 3:33 1:24:19 192 0:55 157 1:01:24 173 Corvallis, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Sean Hunter 159 27 M 2:05:19 1 0:24:08 20 1:40 1:00:22 5 0:50 7 0:38:18 4 Corvallis, OR 2. Curtiss Feltner 20 27 M 2:07:07 2 0:23:24 12 1:34 1:01:40 8 0:51 8 0:39:38 9 Bend, OR 3. Joshua Graves 95 27 M 2:12:07 3 0:24:52 30 1:36 1:04:02 19 0:47 15 0:40:49 11 Corvallis, OR 4. Kristopher Celtnieks 46 28 M 2:15:10 4 0:25:33 42 1:50 1:03:54 15 1:10 19 0:42:43 21 Portland, OR 5. Keith Bergh 140 28 M 2:15:25 5 0:25:11 37 2:10 1:06:06 33 1:16 27 0:40:42 10 Portland, OR 6. Collin Bundy 23 25 M 2:22:09 6 0:26:58 66 1:40 1:04:54 23 1:00 26 0:47:37 58 Vancouver, WA 7. Devin Salinas 218 27 M 2:24:32 7 0:28:09 89 1:56 1:03:59 18 1:33 32 0:48:54 70 Portland, OR 8. Nick Hartford 63 25 M 2:37:28 8 0:24:59 35 2:36 1:15:22 116 1:04 75 0:53:26 110 Portland, OR 9. Ryan Stillwell 41 27 M 2:38:15 9 0:30:57 125 2:58 1:17:26 139 1:12 128 0:45:41 40 Portland, OR 10. Andrew Peterson 162 28 M 2:44:55 10 0:34:31 169 3:29 1:10:59 74 1:37 111 0:54:19 119 Portland, OR 11. Nathan Calkins 146 29 M 2:56:16 11 0:39:07 208 4:04 1:11:16 77 9:50 185 0:51:58 99 Eugene, OR 12. Scott Marshall 87 28 M 3:14:11 12 0:31:23 130 3:42 1:32:14 217 2:04 200 1:04:48 186 Portland, OR 13. Daniel Caton 39 28 M 3:22:02 13 0:35:49 186 6:20 1:28:11 203 2:28 210 1:09:13 195 Salem, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Kambria Schumacher 164 26 F 2:17:45 1 0:24:29 24 1:38 1:09:13 56 0:47 34 0:41:38 13 Crawfordsville, OR 2. Sarah Norman 16 25 F 2:39:29 2 0:31:52 134 2:42 1:14:27 104 1:23 108 0:49:05 72 Bellingham, WA 3. Lauren Long 26 27 F 3:09:02 3 0:29:41 106 3:20 1:30:36 212 1:38 188 1:03:46 183 Portland, OR 4. Susanne Hotchkin 97 27 F 3:46:45 4 0:53:33 227 6:38 1:41:07 225 1:31 227 1:03:56 184 Hillsboro, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Nate Youngs 244 34 M 2:02:50 1 0:23:10 8 1:29 0:58:48 3 0:43 4 0:38:39 5 Boring, OR 2. David Gettle 236 33 M 2:08:29 2 0:22:04 5 1:31 0:58:35 2 0:41 2 0:45:38 39 Weiser, ID 3. Steven Ault 98 30 M 2:10:56 3 0:24:13 22 2:10 1:06:41 36 0:59 24 0:36:52 1 Portland, OR 4. Shane Hause 50 32 M 2:17:04 4 0:24:37 28 2:09 1:07:18 41 0:58 28 0:42:01 16 Seattle, WA 5. James Dunning 156 33 M 2:22:21 5 0:27:05 69 1:58 1:05:30 27 0:48 30 0:46:59 46 Salem, OR 6. Julian Pscheid 222 33 M 2:34:03 6 0:34:16 166 2:35 1:11:30 79 1:08 105 0:44:33 29 Portland, OR 7. Joe Payne 31 32 M 2:36:30 7 0:27:35 79 3:30 1:12:28 87 2:35 90 0:50:21 84 Portland, OR 8. Ryan Swation 246 33 M 2:37:53 8 0:23:44 15 2:29 1:10:17 67 2:02 43 0:59:21 160 West Linn, OR 9. Vince Patrick 253 34 M 2:45:16 9 0:37:41 201 3:10 1:13:59 102 1:08 147 0:49:18 76 Happy Valley, OR 10. Patrick Pursley 84 30 M 2:46:47 10 0:35:43 184 3:07 1:13:56 100 1:10 137 0:52:50 105 Vancouver, WA 11. Dan Hutton 174 33 M 2:51:23 11 0:37:17 198 5:50 1:10:27 70 3:53 154 0:53:56 115 Tigard, OR 12. Vinh Nguyen 192 34 M 2:53:20 12 0:35:41 183 2:55 1:15:39 119 2:05 150 0:57:00 141 Happy Valley, OR 13. Sean Lower 203 31 M 2:59:50 13 0:39:44 212 3:26 1:20:30 165 2:11 190 0:53:58 116 Portland, OR 14. Scott Hegge 130 32 M 3:04:38 14 0:36:54 195 5:11 1:29:25 209 1:44 212 0:51:23 93 Vancouver, WA 15. Jeremy Brower 196 34 M 3:17:02 15 0:40:46 218 3:46 1:22:11 180 1:45 196 1:08:34 194 Corvallis, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Anne Heiner 2 30 F 2:14:00 1 0:25:13 39 1:39 1:04:28 22 1:00 18 0:41:40 14 Portland, OR 2. Julia Frey 142 32 F 2:32:02 2 0:27:19 73 2:04 1:14:20 103 1:01 79 0:47:18 50 Portland, OR 3. Jennifer Gahringer 195 31 F 2:36:37 3 0:25:11 38 2:11 1:15:37 118 1:16 77 0:52:22 102 Wenatchee, WA 4. Beth Rathburn 18 31 F 2:37:37 4 0:30:37 118 3:14 1:14:52 108 1:49 110 0:47:05 48 Seattle, WA 5. Staci Partridge 103 30 F 2:44:58 5 0:33:54 163 2:04 1:13:57 101 0:54 114 0:54:08 118 Corvallis, OR 6. Heather Hash 59 32 F 3:21:50 6 0:31:38 132 4:30 1:33:16 218 1:04 203 1:11:21 206 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ray Fiori 163 39 M 2:00:34 1 0:21:20 3 1:55 0:57:32 1 0:46 1 0:39:00 7 Albany, OR 2. Thomas Sharp 239 37 M 2:07:07 2 0:24:55 32 2:06 1:00:12 4 1:14 10 0:38:40 6 Sherwood, OR 3. Matt Legrand 113 36 M 2:07:51 3 0:23:16 10 2:46 1:02:06 9 1:32 12 0:38:10 3 Camas, WA 4. George Wehunt 177 36 M 2:18:55 4 0:22:25 6 2:15 1:05:05 24 1:20 14 0:47:49 60 Honolulu, HI 5. Pete Schwane 237 36 M 2:22:01 5 0:25:57 49 2:51 1:06:05 32 1:44 37 0:45:23 36 Camas, WA 6. Nikolas Heagy 209 36 M 2:24:26 6 0:27:46 82 2:45 1:04:13 21 1:03 33 0:48:38 66 West Linn, OR 7. Scott McGeachy 123 38 M 2:25:08 7 0:27:22 75 3:42 1:10:27 71 1:36 70 0:42:00 15 Camas, WA 8. Jeff Whitman 141 36 M 2:25:32 8 0:29:48 109 2:31 1:09:17 57 1:13 69 0:42:42 20 Longview, WA 9. Brian Hoyt 29 39 M 2:31:09 9 0:27:12 72 3:42 1:08:10 48 1:57 60 0:50:07 82 Camas, WA 10. Ryan Clemmer 81 39 M 2:31:26 10 0:29:17 100 1:56 1:12:29 88 1:03 80 0:46:41 45 Vancouver, WA 11. Michael Calarco 92 35 M 2:32:34 11 0:28:35 95 2:41 1:10:54 73 1:16 73 0:49:07 73 Portland, OR 12. Ben Baarspul 64 37 M 2:33:26 12 0:26:20 54 2:18 1:09:56 61 1:19 53 0:53:33 111 Portland, OR 13. Matt Breschette 255 35 M 2:36:55 13 0:33:05 153 5:04 1:11:19 78 1:30 117 0:45:57 41 Portland, OR 14. Gavin Maccluer 182 39 M 2:38:02 14 0:29:19 101 3:56 1:20:16 162 1:25 142 0:43:06 24 Sherwood, OR 15. Jason Ryther 108 38 M 2:48:18 15 0:32:09 138 2:47 1:10:29 72 1:23 94 1:01:30 174 Keizer, OR 16. Chris Jenson 12 36 M 2:50:38 16 0:34:29 168 2:46 1:12:37 89 1:50 121 0:58:56 156 Clackamas, OR 17. Ian McIntosh 157 39 M 2:52:20 17 0:39:53 213 2:52 1:18:46 149 1:28 178 0:49:20 77 Vancouver, WA 18. Stew Larsen 131 38 M 2:52:51 18 0:25:55 47 3:36 1:24:03 191 3:20 151 0:55:57 132 Longview, WA 19. Steve Cofer 181 37 M 2:54:10 19 0:34:15 165 5:47 1:15:04 113 2:00 152 0:57:04 143 Portland, OR 20. Jeff Keyser 116 39 M 3:00:44 20 0:24:34 25 4:32 1:13:27 97 2:51 86 1:15:19 210 Beaverton, OR 21. Kristofer Jones 149 36 M 3:02:02 21 0:33:46 162 2:32 1:23:15 185 2:04 171 1:00:24 169 Camas, WA 22. Daniele Piacentini 220 38 M 3:16:01 22 0:34:33 170 4:08 1:30:59 214 2:10 205 1:04:11 185 Beaverton, OR 23. Ian Doescher 34 37 M 3:24:42 23 0:33:33 157 4:38 1:34:12 220 1:48 214 1:10:31 201 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Nancy Nichols 62 38 F 2:31:48 1 0:30:01 114 2:17 1:10:01 63 0:59 71 0:48:30 64 Portland, OR 2. Cher Vasquez 170 39 F 2:32:53 2 0:28:23 92 2:54 1:12:40 91 1:09 83 0:47:47 59 Sherwood, OR 3. Leslie Block 171 36 F 2:46:07 3 0:27:08 70 2:39 1:14:39 107 1:18 87 1:00:22 168 Portland, OR 4. Suzanne Blair 13 36 F 2:47:03 4 0:28:03 86 3:08 1:19:32 156 1:57 129 0:54:22 120 Portland, OR 5. Sarah Williams 199 37 F 2:54:15 5 0:31:04 126 3:09 1:27:32 202 2:05 183 0:50:24 85 Hillsboro, OR 6. Kendra Mhoon-Coatney 129 37 F 2:56:45 6 0:31:09 127 2:52 1:18:10 144 1:14 132 1:03:20 179 Lebanon, OR 7. Julie Gongliewski 155 39 F 2:57:21 7 0:30:23 116 3:16 1:20:25 164 1:57 148 1:01:20 172 Edmonds, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Tom Meese 201 44 M 2:12:44 1 0:25:38 44 1:48 1:01:10 6 0:45 11 0:43:23 27 Portland, OR 2. Rob Schultz 137 44 M 2:17:18 2 0:25:45 45 2:02 1:05:58 30 0:42 25 0:42:50 23 Milwaukie, OR 3. Brian Villarete 109 40 M 2:18:36 3 0:22:54 7 1:45 1:07:29 45 0:50 22 0:45:38 38 Salem, OR 4. Jon Bero 90 44 M 2:23:01 4 0:24:53 31 1:53 1:03:47 14 1:04 17 0:51:24 94 Portland, OR 5. Kevin Hicks 249 40 M 2:24:21 5 0:32:07 137 2:15 1:03:54 16 1:03 49 0:45:02 31 Milwaukie, OR 6. John Hickey 1 40 M 2:24:51 6 0:31:43 133 2:04 1:06:56 38 1:43 66 0:42:25 18 Lake Oswego, OR 7. Scott Wolfe 58 40 M 2:34:03 7 0:27:45 81 2:44 1:10:10 66 2:02 67 0:51:21 92 Gresham, OR 8. John Trudt 60 41 M 2:37:56 8 0:29:20 102 1:55 1:11:41 82 0:54 74 0:54:06 117 Hillsboro, OR 9. Michael Allen 65 42 M 2:39:19 9 0:31:54 135 3:11 1:14:52 109 1:51 122 0:47:30 56 Hillsboro, OR 10. Grodin Jed 216 41 M 2:40:00 10 0:27:03 67 3:56 1:14:28 105 2:12 95 0:52:20 101 Portland, OR 11. Kris Minton 114 40 M 2:42:03 11 0:30:38 119 2:43 1:09:59 62 1:39 82 0:57:04 144 Lake Oswego, OR 12. Alex Spain 43 43 M 2:42:40 12 0:25:56 48 4:11 1:18:16 145 1:44 107 0:52:33 103 Portland, OR 13. Mark Adams 24 42 M 2:48:04 13 0:31:59 136 3:49 1:16:26 130 2:05 140 0:53:44 112 Tualatin, OR 14. Duane Smith 104 42 M 2:50:41 14 0:34:46 175 2:52 1:16:04 125 1:21 143 0:55:37 129 Milwaukie, OR 15. Marlow Macht 106 41 M 2:53:37 15 0:29:52 112 2:29 1:08:39 52 1:43 68 1:10:54 204 Vancouver, WA 16. Pete Kramer 198 40 M 2:54:09 16 0:39:18 209 3:01 1:19:29 154 1:29 180 0:50:51 88 Portland, OR 17. David Cotteleer 5 43 M 2:56:54 17 0:34:53 177 2:52 1:21:14 174 1:03 166 0:56:51 140 Vancouver, WA 18. David Irving 33 41 M 2:57:35 18 0:30:46 122 5:03 1:20:49 172 1:58 159 0:58:58 157 Corbett, OR 19. Mike Foy 212 43 M 2:58:44 19 0:35:58 187 4:39 1:17:50 141 3:27 173 0:56:50 139 Vancouver, WA 20. Scott Demming 139 44 M 3:18:39 20 0:36:31 192 4:13 1:23:34 188 3:32 195 1:10:49 203 Sherwood, OR 21. Daniel Mattson 75 43 M 3:49:55 21 0:40:10 215 4:22 1:29:54 211 2:21 217 1:33:08 220 La Center, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Angie Smith 152 42 F 2:18:39 1 0:23:56 18 1:52 1:06:09 34 1:05 23 0:45:36 37 Salem, OR 2. Corinne Walton 143 44 F 2:23:41 2 0:23:54 17 2:28 1:08:38 50 1:08 35 0:47:32 57 Beaverton, OR 3. Anne Mackie 119 41 F 2:29:38 3 0:23:59 19 2:32 1:11:09 76 1:17 44 0:50:40 87 North Vancouver, BC 4. Erica Crisp 19 40 F 2:39:55 4 0:27:55 85 3:28 1:12:02 83 1:32 81 0:54:57 125 Portland, OR 5. Monica Emerick 8 42 F 2:41:15 5 0:35:06 179 2:31 1:13:25 96 1:20 127 0:48:53 68 Portland, OR 6. Lisa Maloney 44 44 F 2:44:49 6 0:25:58 50 2:56 1:18:56 151 1:13 102 0:55:45 131 Portland, OR 7. Annarose Pandey 73 40 F 2:46:00 7 0:32:28 144 3:23 1:20:07 161 1:38 155 0:48:23 63 Portland, OR 8. Jaime Walters 15 40 F 2:46:24 8 0:28:57 97 2:23 1:14:55 111 1:26 96 0:58:42 155 Portland, OR 9. Stacey Keyser 115 43 F 2:46:31 9 0:29:55 113 2:47 1:15:49 122 1:56 109 0:56:04 134 Beaverton, OR 10. Tonya Durkin 27 40 F 2:46:49 10 0:26:29 58 2:45 1:15:50 123 0:58 88 1:00:46 171 Portland, OR 11. Anne Kenney 117 41 F 2:52:06 11 0:33:39 160 4:57 1:17:12 135 1:36 153 0:54:42 122 Battle Ground, WA 12. Jennifer Frozena 161 42 F 2:53:52 12 0:32:24 143 2:32 1:19:24 153 1:34 146 0:57:57 148 Portland, OR 13. Mary Silva 67 43 F 2:56:29 13 0:33:25 156 3:41 1:28:50 206 1:35 194 0:48:58 71 Tualatin, OR 14. Tanya Goodson 135 40 F 3:18:21 14 0:35:59 188 3:16 1:30:53 213 1:53 206 1:06:20 187 Coos Bay, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Wes Hayes 77 49 M 2:11:39 1 0:24:26 23 1:14 1:02:11 11 0:34 9 0:43:13 25 Tualatin, OR 2. Kevin Cashatt 205 45 M 2:14:08 2 0:24:44 29 1:37 1:03:59 17 1:01 16 0:42:47 22 Sandy, OR 3. Ken Hyland 71 47 M 2:14:20 3 0:26:52 63 2:13 1:05:08 26 0:57 29 0:39:09 8 Colton, OR 4. Chris Walton 91 45 M 2:15:05 4 0:23:33 14 2:14 1:05:07 25 1:32 20 0:42:38 19 Beaverton, OR 5. Mick Desserault 102 49 M 2:16:34 5 0:23:23 11 2:16 1:05:46 29 1:21 21 0:43:48 28 Portland, OR 6. Aaron Leritz 112 45 M 2:24:23 6 0:30:52 124 2:26 1:02:08 10 1:34 38 0:47:23 53 Portland, OR 7. Walter Cahall 125 46 M 2:26:07 7 0:28:21 91 2:21 1:06:54 37 1:26 46 0:47:04 47 Portland, OR 8. Bret Wilcox 150 49 M 2:27:25 8 0:25:25 41 2:09 1:10:07 65 1:22 47 0:48:21 62 Salem, OR 9. Scott Herrick 180 46 M 2:28:13 9 0:28:28 94 2:48 1:07:10 40 1:14 52 0:48:33 65 West Linn, OR 10. Ed Metcalf 134 47 M 2:29:29 10 0:28:07 87 2:50 1:08:58 55 1:16 63 0:48:17 61 Portland, OR 11. Stephen Brown 238 46 M 2:31:53 11 0:24:36 27 2:37 1:12:17 85 1:26 59 0:50:56 89 Portland, OR 12. Barret Seifer 200 45 M 2:32:18 12 0:26:39 62 3:04 1:12:26 86 1:16 72 0:48:53 69 Federal Way, WA 13. Tyler Thessin 245 49 M 2:35:28 13 0:26:31 61 2:18 1:05:35 28 0:59 31 1:00:05 166 Portland, OR 14. Robert Yraceburu 211 49 M 2:38:00 14 0:32:15 140 3:10 1:10:04 64 0:59 92 0:51:31 95 Camas, WA 15. Victor Salas 57 45 M 2:41:08 15 0:33:01 151 3:11 1:13:23 95 1:27 118 0:50:05 80 Beaverton, OR 16. Keith Melvin 187 49 M 2:42:40 16 0:26:23 56 2:39 1:20:00 160 1:46 113 0:51:51 97 West Linn, OR 17. Richard Brewer 85 48 M 2:56:21 17 0:39:55 214 3:10 1:15:42 121 1:55 168 0:55:38 130 Central Point, OR 18. Jay Kudlicka 69 46 M 2:59:11 18 0:29:25 103 3:09 1:17:18 137 2:08 125 1:07:11 190 Portland, OR 19. Carl Morgan 176 49 M 3:02:26 19 0:35:34 181 4:41 1:16:41 133 3:03 165 1:02:26 177 Portland, OR 20. Elba Benzler 234 46 M 3:09:51 20 0:42:43 223 2:37 1:16:36 132 1:26 182 1:06:28 188 Yacolt, WA 21. Weirong Wang 9 46 M 3:11:08 21 0:35:48 185 8:08 1:29:10 208 4:15 218 0:53:47 114 Portland, OR 22. Loren Morris 243 49 M 3:12:34 22 0:34:45 174 4:26 1:18:53 150 2:13 167 1:12:17 207 Vancouver, WA 23. Thomas Trieu 136 45 M 3:12:35 23 0:42:41 222 5:53 1:25:14 196 4:05 219 0:54:42 121 Portland, OR 24. Toby Penner 68 48 M 3:15:50 24 0:40:16 216 4:33 1:20:38 166 3:45 198 1:06:38 189 Sherwood, OR 25. Troy Randall 179 47 M 3:17:41 25 0:32:13 139 6:26 1:24:01 190 2:21 186 1:12:39 209 Brush Prairie, WA 26. Frank Pittelli 72 48 M 3:29:18 26 0:40:22 217 5:08 1:22:21 181 1:55 201 1:19:31 214 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Marcy Buck 167 49 F 2:41:32 1 0:29:44 108 2:47 1:17:21 138 1:33 120 0:50:07 81 Richland, WA 2. Karen King 233 46 F 2:49:44 2 0:32:20 142 3:58 1:13:30 98 2:02 123 0:57:53 147 Yacolt, WA 3. Carrie Bates 14 47 F 2:51:10 3 0:23:49 16 4:38 1:23:20 186 2:08 136 0:57:15 146 Tualatin, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Stephen Holmes 185 50 M 2:15:59 1 0:25:06 36 1:33 1:03:22 12 1:04 13 0:44:54 30 Portland, OR 2. Aaron Lance 101 54 M 2:19:30 2 0:25:22 40 2:07 1:07:27 43 1:16 36 0:43:18 26 Portland, OR 3. Michael Webb 172 51 M 2:25:32 3 0:26:00 51 3:18 1:09:25 58 1:25 55 0:45:23 35 Portland, OR 4. Frank Dick 207 51 M 2:28:26 4 0:25:35 43 2:32 1:12:38 90 1:16 64 0:46:25 43 Portland, OR 5. Randy Jeremaiah 252 52 M 2:29:52 5 0:28:12 90 3:00 1:08:07 47 1:45 61 0:48:47 67 Eugene, OR 6. Darryl William 61 51 M 2:33:52 6 0:26:31 59 2:56 1:09:55 60 1:27 58 0:53:03 108 Troutdale, OR 7. Steve Knox 213 54 M 2:35:22 7 0:34:14 164 3:06 1:07:02 39 1:42 89 0:49:17 75 Portland, OR 8. Patrick Rowland 165 50 M 2:36:02 8 0:33:01 152 2:18 1:08:40 53 1:24 85 0:50:38 86 Seattle, WA 9. Todd Flynn 217 53 M 2:40:34 9 0:28:08 88 3:07 1:15:21 115 1:18 97 0:52:39 104 Olympia, WA 10. John Tafejian 235 54 M 2:46:51 10 0:27:24 76 3:00 1:18:57 152 1:31 115 0:55:58 133 Tumwater, WA 11. Steve Getsiv 158 50 M 2:47:11 11 0:28:58 98 3:07 1:04:12 20 1:13 40 1:09:41 197 Portland, OR 12. Jaroslav Strba 66 52 M 2:48:23 12 0:34:42 173 2:32 1:11:02 75 1:03 104 0:59:04 158 Tigard, OR 13. Douglas Reeves 79 53 M 2:53:04 13 0:32:47 149 3:21 1:20:46 169 1:19 156 0:54:51 124 Mcminnville, OR 14. Steve Benshoof 208 53 M 2:53:51 14 0:33:42 161 3:45 1:15:00 112 1:32 138 0:59:51 163 Ridgefield, WA 15. John Tate 48 54 M 2:54:58 15 0:38:12 205 4:07 1:11:31 80 2:29 149 0:58:39 154 Portland, OR 16. James Taylor 191 53 M 2:56:55 16 0:27:11 71 3:30 1:19:40 158 3:07 133 1:03:26 181 Corvallis, OR 17. Robert Brewer 86 51 M 2:58:42 17 0:33:25 155 3:29 1:20:21 163 1:36 161 0:59:50 162 Chewelah, WA 18. Jonathan Knutson 230 51 M 3:00:02 18 0:39:29 211 4:04 1:17:56 142 1:51 181 0:56:41 138 Portland, OR 19. Stephen Achilles 206 53 M 3:03:39 19 0:33:34 158 3:45 1:16:16 127 2:19 145 1:07:45 192 Gresham, OR 20. Hung Tran 124 52 M 3:04:15 20 0:35:15 180 5:09 1:17:11 134 3:13 169 1:03:26 180 Troutdale, OR 21. William Wiechmann 21 52 M 3:10:36 21 0:32:15 141 5:41 1:21:34 175 3:37 179 1:07:28 191 Portland, OR 22. Roger Walter 227 53 M 3:37:39 22 0:37:27 200 5:09 1:41:06 224 4:08 223 1:09:49 198 La Center, WA 23. Steve Ukena 32 50 M 4:12:34 23 0:47:35 226 5:11 1:43:19 226 3:15 226 1:33:14 221 Oregon City, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Janet Howard 183 54 F 2:24:32 1 0:27:27 77 2:04 1:06:39 35 1:03 39 0:47:19 51 Portland, OR 2. Susan Moote 53 52 F 2:36:14 2 0:26:13 53 2:21 1:09:35 59 1:51 54 0:56:13 135 Portland, OR 3. Sue Delong 241 54 F 3:22:26 3 0:37:00 197 3:52 1:28:45 204 1:53 204 1:10:55 205 Ridgefield, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Steve Dougherty 250 59 M 2:24:25 1 0:27:54 84 1:24 1:07:40 46 0:50 42 0:46:36 44 Mehama, OR 2. Mark Fujii 247 55 M 2:26:47 2 0:26:54 64 2:38 1:08:29 49 1:17 50 0:47:28 55 Portland, OR 3. Chris Erion 107 56 M 2:34:13 3 0:30:20 115 3:22 1:08:38 51 1:59 78 0:49:53 79 Salem, OR 4. Douglas Samuels 3 56 M 2:40:37 4 0:33:35 159 4:07 1:13:15 94 2:13 131 0:47:27 54 Camas, WA 5. Ronald Wright 221 58 M 2:44:02 5 0:35:00 178 2:30 1:14:53 110 1:26 135 0:50:12 83 Medford, OR 6. Rick Segal 93 55 M 2:44:33 6 0:27:36 80 3:58 1:18:05 143 3:06 130 0:51:48 96 Salem, OR 7. Don Moote 54 57 M 2:45:49 7 0:26:24 57 2:33 1:11:34 81 1:40 65 1:03:37 182 Portland, OR 8. Roberto Fuentes 4 57 M 2:45:55 8 0:26:31 60 2:47 1:20:44 168 0:55 116 0:54:58 126 Redmond, OR 9. Mark Delong 240 55 M 2:50:02 9 0:27:22 74 3:25 1:15:34 117 1:51 99 1:01:50 175 Ridgefield, WA 10. Bruce Colven 228 59 M 2:51:42 10 0:32:36 145 3:14 1:16:33 131 2:06 141 0:57:13 145 Vancouver, WA 11. Kirk Greiner 248 55 M 2:54:40 11 0:30:50 123 4:20 1:18:21 146 1:59 144 0:59:09 159 Portland, OR 12. Stan Cook 120 56 M 3:01:36 12 0:39:24 210 4:05 1:16:26 129 1:43 172 0:59:57 165 Beaverton, OR 13. John Muench 225 57 M 3:02:36 13 0:28:44 96 6:36 1:26:01 198 2:48 184 0:58:27 152 Portland, OR 14. Thomas Schurter 1515 59 M 3:03:23 14 0:44:18 224 4:30 1:21:08 173 2:26 209 0:51:01 90 Aurora, OR 15. Lee Erickson 89 55 M 3:19:03 15 0:34:50 176 4:48 1:24:46 193 2:06 193 1:12:32 208 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Lori Loesche 74 56 F 3:32:45 1 0:37:42 202 3:44 1:25:01 194 2:38 197 1:23:39 217 Beaverton, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Donald Geddes 147 61 M 2:30:19 1 0:27:04 68 2:18 1:08:51 54 1:00 48 0:51:05 91 Portland, OR 2. Eric Greager 122 61 M 2:33:06 2 0:26:10 52 2:42 1:10:26 69 1:53 62 0:51:55 98 Richland, WA 3. Michael Godfrey 160 63 M 2:37:50 3 0:26:20 55 3:26 1:16:26 128 1:54 98 0:49:44 78 Portland, OR 4. Tyler Hine 254 62 M 3:01:25 4 0:36:28 191 5:37 1:21:41 177 2:21 191 0:55:17 127 Damascus, OR 5. Jon Kimberling 138 60 M 3:11:37 5 0:36:39 193 4:33 1:19:36 157 1:27 175 1:09:22 196 Moscow, ID 6. Ron Sklar 45 62 M 3:19:38 6 0:37:56 204 2:46 1:26:33 199 2:05 199 1:10:18 200 Portland, OR 7. Kenneth Caylor 78 63 M 3:51:01 7 0:36:08 189 9:42 1:35:45 223 5:13 222 1:24:12 218 Brookings, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Barbara Larrain 194 62 F 3:24:43 1 0:30:45 121 6:33 1:21:53 178 2:54 174 1:22:38 216 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ken Zell 51 67 M 2:51:04 1 0:27:52 83 3:57 1:17:16 136 2:02 119 0:59:56 164 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Alan Lyons 82 70 M 2:53:47 1 0:34:35 171 3:58 1:13:04 92 1:54 134 1:00:16 167 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Willie Wilcoxen 133 42 M 2:46:31 1 0:29:49 110 2:35 1:15:15 114 0:53 101 0:57:59 149 Vancouver, WA 2. Carl Rasmussen 189 50 M 2:48:43 2 0:30:24 117 4:53 1:13:07 93 2:18 112 0:58:00 150 Portland, OR 3. Cj Crider 144 38 M 2:56:10 3 0:29:34 105 2:02 1:15:41 120 0:57 100 1:07:56 193 Camas, WA 4. Tim Maxson 204 44 M 2:57:20 4 0:41:35 220 3:35 1:13:53 99 1:52 170 0:56:25 136 Vancouver, WA 5. Trevor Devault 118 39 M 3:13:07 5 0:32:55 150 6:51 1:20:40 167 2:26 177 1:10:15 199 Milwaukie, OR 6. Sean Edwards 215 35 M 3:30:14 6 0:44:32 225 4:52 1:21:36 176 2:04 211 1:17:10 211 Lake Oswego, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Carly Schmidt 22 30 F 2:56:48 1 0:25:53 46 4:37 1:25:11 195 2:52 158 0:58:15 151 Portland, OR 2. Chante Larlee 154 35 F 3:04:39 2 0:31:24 131 2:41 1:29:43 210 1:19 187 0:59:31 161 Lake Oswego, OR 3. Lyzz Rooney 175 42 F 3:05:29 3 0:32:44 146 4:27 1:23:06 183 2:20 176 1:02:51 178 Portland, OR 4. Anne Weis 202 31 F 3:06:07 4 0:18:28 1 3:40 1:23:14 184 1:25 93 1:19:20 213 Hillsboro, OR 5. Sarah Tillery 30 40 F 3:25:24 5 0:37:25 199 4:05 1:31:19 215 1:49 216 1:10:46 202 Lake Oswego, OR 6. Megan Maygra 257 32 F 3:31:12 6 0:31:17 128 4:10 1:33:28 219 4:39 213 1:17:38 212 Portland, OR 7. Sara Brown 6 36 F 3:34:18 7 0:38:21 206 3:46 1:29:05 207 3:05 215 1:20:00 215 Lake Stevens, WA 8. Molly Cansler 37 30 F 3:48:30 8 0:28:27 93 5:02 1:35:16 222 3:29 208 1:36:15 223 Portland, OR 9. Jessica John 83 31 F 4:01:39 9 0:32:47 148 4:43 1:50:46 228 1:32 224 1:31:51 219 Beaverton, OR 10. Eileen Shattuck 38 46 F 4:06:34 10 0:37:51 203 5:15 1:47:27 227 1:27 225 1:34:33 222 Portland, OR
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 2:02:14 1 / 2 SYNERGO Grant Gooding 0:19:46 1.12 2 1 0 M 561 Portland, OR 0:00:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME Garen Marter 1:03:32 23.47 13 13 17 M 562 Portland, OR 0:00:22 TRANSITION #2 TIME 5 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Guy Eroh 0:37:46 6:05 2 2 18 M 563 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:52:25 2 / 2 TEAM NORD Scott Heaton 0:33:23 2.02 154 108 53 M 558 Washougal, WA 0:01:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME Greg Heaton 1:23:38 17.83 189 150 56 M 559 Port Angeles, WA 0:00:38 TRANSITION #2 TIME 163 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jon Sherman 0:53:02 8:32 107 90 50 M 560 Washougal, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:52:29 1 / 1 BROAD REACH Kirsten McFarlane 0:24:57 1.31 33 10 41 F 551 Vancouver, BC 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Holly Tencer 1:25:22 17.47 197 43 38 F 552 Hood River, OR 0:00:33 TRANSITION #2 TIME 124 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Dana Macdonald 1:00:33 9:45 170 37 39 F 553 Vancouver, BC ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:57:35 1 / 2 HIT & RUN Jon Jones 0:34:17 2.05 167 118 46 M 554 Corbett, OR 0:03:28 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jon Jones 1:20:47 18.46 170 136 46 M 554 Corbett, OR 0:00:35 TRANSITION #2 TIME 162 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Heidi Settlemier 0:58:28 9:25 153 33 35 F 555 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 3:16:50 2 / 2 TEAM BRANDIE Cristina Lackides 0:41:39 2.32 221 59 45 F 564 Wilsonville, OR 0:05:46 TRANSITION #1 TIME Cristina Lackides 1:32:02 16.20 216 54 45 F 564 Wilsonville, OR 0:00:50 TRANSITION #2 TIME 220 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Clark Haass 0:56:32 9:06 137 110 51 M 565 Beaverton, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 2:02:14 1 / 2 SYNERGO Grant Gooding 0:19:46 1.12 2 1 0 M 561 Portland, OR 0:00:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME Garen Marter 1:03:32 23.47 13 13 17 M 562 Portland, OR 0:00:22 TRANSITION #2 TIME 5 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Guy Eroh 0:37:46 6:05 2 2 18 M 563 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:52:25 2 / 2 TEAM NORD Scott Heaton 0:33:23 2.02 154 108 53 M 558 Washougal, WA 0:01:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME Greg Heaton 1:23:38 17.83 189 150 56 M 559 Port Angeles, WA 0:00:38 TRANSITION #2 TIME 163 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jon Sherman 0:53:02 8:32 107 90 50 M 560 Washougal, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 2:52:29 1 / 1 BROAD REACH Kirsten McFarlane 0:24:57 1.31 33 10 41 F 551 Vancouver, BC 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Holly Tencer 1:25:22 17.47 197 43 38 F 552 Hood River, OR 0:00:33 TRANSITION #2 TIME 124 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Dana Macdonald 1:00:33 9:45 170 37 39 F 553 Vancouver, BC -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 2:57:35 1 / 2 HIT & RUN Jon Jones 0:34:17 2.05 167 118 46 M 554 Corbett, OR 0:03:28 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jon Jones 1:20:47 18.46 170 136 46 M 554 Corbett, OR 0:00:35 TRANSITION #2 TIME 162 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Heidi Settlemier 0:58:28 9:25 153 33 35 F 555 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 3:16:50 2 / 2 TEAM BRANDIE Cristina Lackides 0:41:39 2.32 221 59 45 F 564 Wilsonville, OR 0:05:46 TRANSITION #1 TIME Cristina Lackides 1:32:02 16.20 216 54 45 F 564 Wilsonville, OR 0:00:50 TRANSITION #2 TIME 220 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Clark Haass 0:56:32 9:06 137 110 51 M 565 Beaverton, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:18:28 1.08 AE Anne Weis 31 F 202 Hillsboro, OR 2. 0:19:46 1.12 S Grant Gooding 0 M 561 Portland, OR 3. 0:21:20 1.18 AE Ray Fiori 39 M 163 Albany, OR 4. 0:21:57 1.20 AE Marco Ramirez 21 M 197 Forest Grove, OR 5. 0:22:04 1.21 AE David Gettle 33 M 236 Weiser, ID 6. 0:22:25 1.22 AE George Wehunt 36 M 177 Honolulu, HI 7. 0:22:54 1.24 AE Brian Villarete 40 M 109 Salem, OR 8. 0:23:10 1.25 AE Nate Youngs 34 M 244 Boring, OR 9. 0:23:15 1.25 AE Kirsten Baird 45 F 148 Springfield, OR 10. 0:23:16 1.25 AE Matt Legrand 36 M 113 Camas, WA 11. 0:23:23 1.26 AE Mick Desserault 49 M 102 Portland, OR 12. 0:23:24 1.26 AE Curtiss Feltner 27 M 20 Bend, OR 13. 0:23:28 1.26 AE John Brenteson 24 M 186 Vancouver, WA 14. 0:23:33 1.26 AE Chris Walton 45 M 91 Beaverton, OR 15. 0:23:44 1.27 AE Ryan Swation 33 M 246 West Linn, OR 16. 0:23:49 1.27 AE Carrie Bates 47 F 14 Tualatin, OR 17. 0:23:54 1.27 AE Corinne Walton 44 F 143 Beaverton, OR 18. 0:23:56 1.28 AE Angie Smith 42 F 152 Salem, OR 19. 0:23:59 1.28 AE Anne Mackie 41 F 119 North Vancouver, BC 20. 0:24:08 1.28 AE Sean Hunter 27 M 159 Corvallis, OR 21. 0:24:09 1.28 AE Caitlin Harty 23 F 193 Powell, OH 22. 0:24:13 1.29 AE Steven Ault 30 M 98 Portland, OR 23. 0:24:26 1.29 AE Wes Hayes 49 M 77 Tualatin, OR 24. 0:24:29 1.30 AE Kambria Schumacher 26 F 164 Crawfordsville, OR 25. 0:24:34 1.30 AE Jeff Keyser 39 M 116 Beaverton, OR 26. 0:24:35 1.30 AE Sierra Colletto 17 F 256 Camas, WA 27. 0:24:36 1.30 AE Stephen Brown 46 M 238 Portland, OR 28. 0:24:37 1.30 AE Shane Hause 32 M 50 Seattle, WA 29. 0:24:44 1.30 AE Kevin Cashatt 45 M 205 Sandy, OR 30. 0:24:52 1.31 AE Joshua Graves 27 M 95 Corvallis, OR 31. 0:24:53 1.31 AE Jon Bero 44 M 90 Portland, OR 32. 0:24:55 1.31 AE Thomas Sharp 37 M 239 Sherwood, OR 33. 0:24:57 1.31 S Kirsten McFarlane 41 F 551 Vancouver, BC 34. 0:24:58 1.31 AE Randy Owen 22 M 224 Corvallis, OR 35. 0:24:59 1.31 AE Nick Hartford 25 M 63 Portland, OR 36. 0:25:06 1.32 AE Stephen Holmes 50 M 185 Portland, OR 37. 0:25:11 1.32 AE Keith Bergh 28 M 140 Portland, OR 38. 0:25:11 1.32 AE Jennifer Gahringer 31 F 195 Wenatchee, WA 39. 0:25:13 1.32 AE Anne Heiner 30 F 2 Portland, OR 40. 0:25:22 1.33 AE Aaron Lance 54 M 101 Portland, OR 41. 0:25:25 1.33 AE Bret Wilcox 49 M 150 Salem, OR 42. 0:25:33 1.33 AE Kristopher Celtnieks 28 M 46 Portland, OR 43. 0:25:35 1.34 AE Frank Dick 51 M 207 Portland, OR 44. 0:25:38 1.34 AE Tom Meese 44 M 201 Portland, OR 45. 0:25:45 1.34 AE Rob Schultz 44 M 137 Milwaukie, OR 46. 0:25:53 1.35 AE Carly Schmidt 30 F 22 Portland, OR 47. 0:25:55 1.35 AE Stew Larsen 38 M 131 Longview, WA 48. 0:25:56 1.35 AE Alex Spain 43 M 43 Portland, OR 49. 0:25:57 1.35 AE Pete Schwane 36 M 237 Camas, WA 50. 0:25:58 1.35 AE Lisa Maloney 44 F 44 Portland, OR 51. 0:26:00 1.35 AE Michael Webb 51 M 172 Portland, OR 52. 0:26:10 1.36 AE Eric Greager 61 M 122 Richland, WA 53. 0:26:13 1.36 AE Susan Moote 52 F 53 Portland, OR 54. 0:26:20 1.36 AE Ben Baarspul 37 M 64 Portland, OR 55. 0:26:20 1.36 AE Michael Godfrey 63 M 160 Portland, OR 56. 0:26:23 1.36 AE Keith Melvin 49 M 187 West Linn, OR 57. 0:26:24 1.37 AE Don Moote 57 M 54 Portland, OR 58. 0:26:29 1.37 AE Tonya Durkin 40 F 27 Portland, OR 59. 0:26:31 1.37 AE Darryl William 51 M 61 Troutdale, OR 60. 0:26:31 1.37 AE Roberto Fuentes 57 M 4 Redmond, OR 61. 0:26:31 1.37 AE Tyler Thessin 49 M 245 Portland, OR 62. 0:26:39 1.37 AE Barret Seifer 45 M 200 Federal Way, WA 63. 0:26:52 1.38 AE Ken Hyland 47 M 71 Colton, OR 64. 0:26:54 1.38 AE Mark Fujii 55 M 247 Portland, OR 65. 0:26:55 1.38 AE Kevin Le 18 M 94 Lake Oswego, OR 66. 0:26:58 1.39 AE Collin Bundy 25 M 23 Vancouver, WA 67. 0:27:03 1.39 AE Grodin Jed 41 M 216 Portland, OR 68. 0:27:04 1.39 AE Donald Geddes 61 M 147 Portland, OR 69. 0:27:05 1.39 AE James Dunning 33 M 156 Salem, OR 70. 0:27:08 1.39 AE Leslie Block 36 F 171 Portland, OR 71. 0:27:11 1.39 AE James Taylor 53 M 191 Corvallis, OR 72. 0:27:12 1.39 AE Brian Hoyt 39 M 29 Camas, WA 73. 0:27:19 1.40 AE Julia Frey 32 F 142 Portland, OR 74. 0:27:22 1.40 AE Mark Delong 55 M 240 Ridgefield, WA 75. 0:27:22 1.40 AE Scott McGeachy 38 M 123 Camas, WA 76. 0:27:24 1.40 AE John Tafejian 54 M 235 Tumwater, WA 77. 0:27:27 1.40 AE Janet Howard 54 F 183 Portland, OR 78. 0:27:35 1.41 AE Scott Ludford 15 M 173 Salem, OR 79. 0:27:35 1.41 AE Joe Payne 32 M 31 Portland, OR 80. 0:27:36 1.41 AE Rick Segal 55 M 93 Salem, OR 81. 0:27:45 1.41 AE Scott Wolfe 40 M 58 Gresham, OR 82. 0:27:46 1.42 AE Nikolas Heagy 36 M 209 West Linn, OR 83. 0:27:52 1.42 AE Ken Zell 67 M 51 Portland, OR 84. 0:27:54 1.42 AE Steve Dougherty 59 M 250 Mehama, OR 85. 0:27:55 1.42 AE Erica Crisp 40 F 19 Portland, OR 86. 0:28:03 1.43 AE Suzanne Blair 36 F 13 Portland, OR 87. 0:28:07 1.43 AE Ed Metcalf 47 M 134 Portland, OR 88. 0:28:08 1.43 AE Todd Flynn 53 M 217 Olympia, WA 89. 0:28:09 1.43 AE Devin Salinas 27 M 218 Portland, OR 90. 0:28:12 1.43 AE Randy Jeremaiah 52 M 252 Eugene, OR 91. 0:28:21 1.44 AE Walter Cahall 46 M 125 Portland, OR 92. 0:28:23 1.44 AE Cher Vasquez 39 F 170 Sherwood, OR 93. 0:28:27 1.44 AE Molly Cansler 30 F 37 Portland, OR 94. 0:28:28 1.44 AE Scott Herrick 46 M 180 West Linn, OR 95. 0:28:35 1.45 AE Michael Calarco 35 M 92 Portland, OR 96. 0:28:44 1.45 AE John Muench 57 M 225 Portland, OR 97. 0:28:57 1.46 AE Jaime Walters 40 F 15 Portland, OR 98. 0:28:58 1.46 AE Steve Getsiv 50 M 158 Portland, OR 99. 0:29:10 1.47 AE Steffany Bixby 22 F 223 Corvallis, OR 100. 0:29:17 1.47 AE Ryan Clemmer 39 M 81 Vancouver, WA 101. 0:29:19 1.47 AE Gavin Maccluer 39 M 182 Sherwood, OR 102. 0:29:20 1.47 AE John Trudt 41 M 60 Hillsboro, OR 103. 0:29:25 1.48 AE Jay Kudlicka 46 M 69 Portland, OR 104. 0:29:30 1.48 AE Aleia Kim 21 F 145 Corvallis, OR 105. 0:29:34 1.48 AE Cj Crider 38 M 144 Camas, WA 106. 0:29:41 1.49 AE Lauren Long 27 F 26 Portland, OR 107. 0:29:43 1.49 AE Dylan Anderson 24 M 96 Corvallis, OR 108. 0:29:44 1.49 AE Marcy Buck 49 F 167 Richland, WA 109. 0:29:48 1.49 AE Jeff Whitman 36 M 141 Longview, WA 110. 0:29:49 1.49 AE Willie Wilcoxen 42 M 133 Vancouver, WA 111. 0:29:49 1.49 AE Halie Budden 22 F 184 Corvallis, OR 112. 0:29:52 1.49 AE Marlow Macht 41 M 106 Vancouver, WA 113. 0:29:55 1.49 AE Stacey Keyser 43 F 115 Beaverton, OR 114. 0:30:01 1.50 AE Nancy Nichols 38 F 62 Portland, OR 115. 0:30:20 1.51 AE Chris Erion 56 M 107 Salem, OR 116. 0:30:23 1.51 AE Julie Gongliewski 39 F 155 Edmonds, WA 117. 0:30:24 1.51 AE Carl Rasmussen 50 M 189 Portland, OR 118. 0:30:37 1.52 AE Beth Rathburn 31 F 18 Seattle, WA 119. 0:30:38 1.52 AE Kris Minton 40 M 114 Lake Oswego, OR 120. 0:30:42 1.52 AE Seth Walter 23 M 226 La Center, WA 121. 0:30:45 1.52 AE Barbara Larrain 62 F 194 Portland, OR 122. 0:30:46 1.53 AE David Irving 41 M 33 Corbett, OR 123. 0:30:50 1.53 AE Kirk Greiner 55 M 248 Portland, OR 124. 0:30:52 1.53 AE Aaron Leritz 45 M 112 Portland, OR 125. 0:30:57 1.53 AE Ryan Stillwell 27 M 41 Portland, OR 126. 0:31:04 1.54 AE Sarah Williams 37 F 199 Hillsboro, OR 127. 0:31:09 1.54 AE Kendra Mhoon-Coatney 37 F 129 Lebanon, OR 128. 0:31:17 1.54 AE Megan Maygra 32 F 257 Portland, OR 129. 0:31:17 1.54 AE Quincy Gill 19 M 231 Eugene, OR 130. 0:31:23 1.55 AE Scott Marshall 28 M 87 Portland, OR 131. 0:31:24 1.55 AE Chante Larlee 35 F 154 Lake Oswego, OR 132. 0:31:38 1.56 AE Heather Hash 32 F 59 Vancouver, WA 133. 0:31:43 1.56 AE John Hickey 40 M 1 Lake Oswego, OR 134. 0:31:52 1.57 AE Sarah Norman 25 F 16 Bellingham, WA 135. 0:31:54 1.57 AE Michael Allen 42 M 65 Hillsboro, OR 136. 0:31:59 1.57 AE Mark Adams 42 M 24 Tualatin, OR 137. 0:32:07 1.57 AE Kevin Hicks 40 M 249 Milwaukie, OR 138. 0:32:09 1.58 AE Jason Ryther 38 M 108 Keizer, OR 139. 0:32:13 1.58 AE Troy Randall 47 M 179 Brush Prairie, WA 140. 0:32:15 1.58 AE Robert Yraceburu 49 M 211 Camas, WA 141. 0:32:15 1.58 AE William Wiechmann 52 M 21 Portland, OR 142. 0:32:20 1.58 AE Karen King 46 F 233 Yacolt, WA 143. 0:32:24 1.59 AE Jennifer Frozena 42 F 161 Portland, OR 144. 0:32:28 1.59 AE Annarose Pandey 40 F 73 Portland, OR 145. 0:32:36 1.59 AE Bruce Colven 59 M 228 Vancouver, WA 146. 0:32:44 2.00 AE Lyzz Rooney 42 F 175 Portland, OR 147. 0:32:45 2.00 AE Rachael Klopfenstein 24 F 178 Corvallis, OR 148. 0:32:47 2.00 AE Jessica John 31 F 83 Beaverton, OR 149. 0:32:47 2.00 AE Douglas Reeves 53 M 79 Mcminnville, OR 150. 0:32:55 2.00 AE Trevor Devault 39 M 118 Milwaukie, OR 151. 0:33:01 2.01 AE Victor Salas 45 M 57 Beaverton, OR 152. 0:33:01 2.01 AE Patrick Rowland 50 M 165 Seattle, WA 153. 0:33:05 2.01 AE Matt Breschette 35 M 255 Portland, OR 154. 0:33:23 2.02 S Scott Heaton 53 M 558 Washougal, WA 155. 0:33:25 2.02 AE Robert Brewer 51 M 86 Chewelah, WA 156. 0:33:25 2.02 AE Mary Silva 43 F 67 Tualatin, OR 157. 0:33:33 2.03 AE Ian Doescher 37 M 34 Portland, OR 158. 0:33:34 2.03 AE Stephen Achilles 53 M 206 Gresham, OR 159. 0:33:35 2.03 AE Douglas Samuels 56 M 3 Camas, WA 160. 0:33:39 2.03 AE Anne Kenney 41 F 117 Battle Ground, WA 161. 0:33:42 2.03 AE Steve Benshoof 53 M 208 Ridgefield, WA 162. 0:33:46 2.04 AE Kristofer Jones 36 M 149 Camas, WA 163. 0:33:54 2.04 AE Staci Partridge 30 F 103 Corvallis, OR 164. 0:34:14 2.05 AE Steve Knox 54 M 213 Portland, OR 165. 0:34:15 2.05 AE Steve Cofer 37 M 181 Portland, OR 166. 0:34:16 2.05 AE Julian Pscheid 33 M 222 Portland, OR 167. 0:34:17 2.05 SB Jon Jones 46 M 554 Corbett, OR 168. 0:34:29 2.06 AE Chris Jenson 36 M 12 Clackamas, OR 169. 0:34:31 2.06 AE Andrew Peterson 28 M 162 Portland, OR 170. 0:34:33 2.06 AE Daniele Piacentini 38 M 220 Beaverton, OR 171. 0:34:35 2.06 AE Alan Lyons 70 M 82 Portland, OR 172. 0:34:40 2.07 SB Melanie Cooke 62 F 556 Portland, OR 173. 0:34:42 2.07 AE Jaroslav Strba 52 M 66 Tigard, OR 174. 0:34:45 2.07 AE Loren Morris 49 M 243 Vancouver, WA 175. 0:34:46 2.07 AE Duane Smith 42 M 104 Milwaukie, OR 176. 0:34:50 2.07 AE Lee Erickson 55 M 89 Vancouver, WA 177. 0:34:53 2.08 AE David Cotteleer 43 M 5 Vancouver, WA 178. 0:35:00 2.08 AE Ronald Wright 58 M 221 Medford, OR 179. 0:35:06 2.08 AE Monica Emerick 42 F 8 Portland, OR 180. 0:35:15 2.09 AE Hung Tran 52 M 124 Troutdale, OR 181. 0:35:34 2.10 AE Carl Morgan 49 M 176 Portland, OR 182. 0:35:39 2.10 AE Nicholas Lackides 17 M 242 Wilsonville, OR 183. 0:35:41 2.11 AE Vinh Nguyen 34 M 192 Happy Valley, OR 184. 0:35:43 2.11 AE Patrick Pursley 30 M 84 Vancouver, WA 185. 0:35:48 2.11 AE Weirong Wang 46 M 9 Portland, OR 186. 0:35:49 2.11 AE Daniel Caton 28 M 39 Salem, OR 187. 0:35:58 2.12 AE Mike Foy 43 M 212 Vancouver, WA 188. 0:35:59 2.12 AE Tanya Goodson 40 F 135 Coos Bay, OR 189. 0:36:08 2.12 AE Kenneth Caylor 63 M 78 Brookings, OR 190. 0:36:13 2.12 AE Thomas Marks 50 M 36 Portland, OR 191. 0:36:28 2.13 AE Tyler Hine 62 M 254 Damascus, OR 192. 0:36:31 2.14 AE Scott Demming 44 M 139 Sherwood, OR 193. 0:36:39 2.14 AE Jon Kimberling 60 M 138 Moscow, ID 194. 0:36:39 2.14 AE Guillermo Bermudez 18 M 229 Portland, OR 195. 0:36:54 2.15 AE Scott Hegge 32 M 130 Vancouver, WA 196. 0:36:59 2.15 AE Elizabeth Fox 34 F 214 Portland, OR 197. 0:37:00 2.15 AE Sue Delong 54 F 241 Ridgefield, WA 198. 0:37:17 2.16 AE Dan Hutton 33 M 174 Tigard, OR 199. 0:37:25 2.17 AE Sarah Tillery 40 F 30 Lake Oswego, OR 200. 0:37:27 2.17 AE Roger Walter 53 M 227 La Center, WA 201. 0:37:41 2.18 AE Vince Patrick 34 M 253 Happy Valley, OR 202. 0:37:42 2.18 AE Lori Loesche 56 F 74 Beaverton, OR 203. 0:37:51 2.18 AE Eileen Shattuck 46 F 38 Portland, OR 204. 0:37:56 2.19 AE Ron Sklar 62 M 45 Portland, OR 205. 0:38:12 2.20 AE John Tate 54 M 48 Portland, OR 206. 0:38:21 2.20 AE Sara Brown 36 F 6 Lake Stevens, WA 207. 0:39:05 2.23 AE Chip Campbell 19 M 188 Corvallis, OR 208. 0:39:07 2.23 AE Nathan Calkins 29 M 146 Eugene, OR 209. 0:39:18 2.24 AE Pete Kramer 40 M 198 Portland, OR 210. 0:39:24 2.24 AE Stan Cook 56 M 120 Beaverton, OR 211. 0:39:29 2.24 AE Jonathan Knutson 51 M 230 Portland, OR 212. 0:39:44 2.25 AE Sean Lower 31 M 203 Portland, OR 213. 0:39:53 2.26 AE Ian McIntosh 39 M 157 Vancouver, WA 214. 0:39:55 2.26 AE Richard Brewer 48 M 85 Central Point, OR 215. 0:40:10 2.27 AE Daniel Mattson 43 M 75 La Center, WA 216. 0:40:16 2.27 AE Toby Penner 48 M 68 Sherwood, OR 217. 0:40:22 2.28 AE Frank Pittelli 48 M 72 Portland, OR 218. 0:40:46 2.29 AE Jeremy Brower 34 M 196 Corvallis, OR 219. 0:41:08 2.30 AE Peter Chapman 18 M 166 Vancouver, WA 220. 0:41:35 2.32 AE Tim Maxson 44 M 204 Vancouver, WA 221. 0:41:39 2.32 SB Cristina Lackides 45 F 564 Wilsonville, OR 222. 0:42:41 2.36 AE Thomas Trieu 45 M 136 Portland, OR 223. 0:42:43 2.36 AE Elba Benzler 46 M 234 Yacolt, WA 224. 0:44:18 2.42 AE Thomas Schurter 59 M 1515 Aurora, OR 225. 0:44:32 2.43 AE Sean Edwards 35 M 215 Lake Oswego, OR 226. 0:47:35 2.54 AE Steve Ukena 50 M 32 Oregon City, OR 227. 0:53:33 3.16 AE Susanne Hotchkin 27 F 97 Hillsboro, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:57:32 25.92 AE Ray Fiori 39 M 163 Albany, OR 2. 0:58:35 25.45 AE David Gettle 33 M 236 Weiser, ID 3. 0:58:48 25.36 AE Nate Youngs 34 M 244 Boring, OR 4. 1:00:12 24.77 AE Thomas Sharp 37 M 239 Sherwood, OR 5. 1:00:22 24.70 AE Sean Hunter 27 M 159 Corvallis, OR 6. 1:01:10 24.38 AE Tom Meese 44 M 201 Portland, OR 7. 1:01:22 24.30 AE Marco Ramirez 21 M 197 Forest Grove, OR 8. 1:01:40 24.18 AE Curtiss Feltner 27 M 20 Bend, OR 9. 1:02:06 24.01 AE Matt Legrand 36 M 113 Camas, WA 10. 1:02:08 24.00 AE Aaron Leritz 45 M 112 Portland, OR 11. 1:02:11 23.98 AE Wes Hayes 49 M 77 Tualatin, OR 12. 1:03:22 23.53 AE Stephen Holmes 50 M 185 Portland, OR 13. 1:03:32 23.47 B Garen Marter 17 M 562 Portland, OR 14. 1:03:47 23.38 AE Jon Bero 44 M 90 Portland, OR 15. 1:03:54 23.33 AE Kristopher Celtnieks 28 M 46 Portland, OR 16. 1:03:54 23.33 AE Kevin Hicks 40 M 249 Milwaukie, OR 17. 1:03:59 23.30 AE Kevin Cashatt 45 M 205 Sandy, OR 18. 1:03:59 23.30 AE Devin Salinas 27 M 218 Portland, OR 19. 1:04:02 23.28 AE Joshua Graves 27 M 95 Corvallis, OR 20. 1:04:12 23.22 AE Steve Getsiv 50 M 158 Portland, OR 21. 1:04:13 23.22 AE Nikolas Heagy 36 M 209 West Linn, OR 22. 1:04:28 23.13 AE Anne Heiner 30 F 2 Portland, OR 23. 1:04:54 22.97 AE Collin Bundy 25 M 23 Vancouver, WA 24. 1:05:05 22.91 AE George Wehunt 36 M 177 Honolulu, HI 25. 1:05:07 22.90 AE Chris Walton 45 M 91 Beaverton, OR 26. 1:05:08 22.89 AE Ken Hyland 47 M 71 Colton, OR 27. 1:05:30 22.76 AE James Dunning 33 M 156 Salem, OR 28. 1:05:35 22.73 AE Tyler Thessin 49 M 245 Portland, OR 29. 1:05:46 22.67 AE Mick Desserault 49 M 102 Portland, OR 30. 1:05:58 22.60 AE Rob Schultz 44 M 137 Milwaukie, OR 31. 1:05:59 22.60 AE Quincy Gill 19 M 231 Eugene, OR 32. 1:06:05 22.56 AE Pete Schwane 36 M 237 Camas, WA 33. 1:06:06 22.56 AE Keith Bergh 28 M 140 Portland, OR 34. 1:06:09 22.54 AE Angie Smith 42 F 152 Salem, OR 35. 1:06:39 22.37 AE Janet Howard 54 F 183 Portland, OR 36. 1:06:41 22.36 AE Steven Ault 30 M 98 Portland, OR 37. 1:06:54 22.29 AE Walter Cahall 46 M 125 Portland, OR 38. 1:06:56 22.28 AE John Hickey 40 M 1 Lake Oswego, OR 39. 1:07:02 22.24 AE Steve Knox 54 M 213 Portland, OR 40. 1:07:10 22.20 AE Scott Herrick 46 M 180 West Linn, OR 41. 1:07:18 22.15 AE Shane Hause 32 M 50 Seattle, WA 42. 1:07:22 22.13 AE Kevin Le 18 M 94 Lake Oswego, OR 43. 1:07:27 22.11 AE Aaron Lance 54 M 101 Portland, OR 44. 1:07:28 22.10 AE Dylan Anderson 24 M 96 Corvallis, OR 45. 1:07:29 22.09 AE Brian Villarete 40 M 109 Salem, OR 46. 1:07:40 22.03 AE Steve Dougherty 59 M 250 Mehama, OR 47. 1:08:07 21.89 AE Randy Jeremaiah 52 M 252 Eugene, OR 48. 1:08:10 21.87 AE Brian Hoyt 39 M 29 Camas, WA 49. 1:08:29 21.77 AE Mark Fujii 55 M 247 Portland, OR 50. 1:08:38 21.72 AE Corinne Walton 44 F 143 Beaverton, OR 51. 1:08:38 21.72 AE Chris Erion 56 M 107 Salem, OR 52. 1:08:39 21.72 AE Marlow Macht 41 M 106 Vancouver, WA 53. 1:08:40 21.71 AE Patrick Rowland 50 M 165 Seattle, WA 54. 1:08:51 21.66 AE Donald Geddes 61 M 147 Portland, OR 55. 1:08:58 21.62 AE Ed Metcalf 47 M 134 Portland, OR 56. 1:09:13 21.54 AE Kambria Schumacher 26 F 164 Crawfordsville, OR 57. 1:09:17 21.52 AE Jeff Whitman 36 M 141 Longview, WA 58. 1:09:25 21.48 AE Michael Webb 51 M 172 Portland, OR 59. 1:09:35 21.43 AE Susan Moote 52 F 53 Portland, OR 60. 1:09:55 21.33 AE Darryl William 51 M 61 Troutdale, OR 61. 1:09:56 21.32 AE Ben Baarspul 37 M 64 Portland, OR 62. 1:09:59 21.31 AE Kris Minton 40 M 114 Lake Oswego, OR 63. 1:10:01 21.29 AE Nancy Nichols 38 F 62 Portland, OR 64. 1:10:04 21.28 AE Robert Yraceburu 49 M 211 Camas, WA 65. 1:10:07 21.26 AE Bret Wilcox 49 M 150 Salem, OR 66. 1:10:10 21.25 AE Scott Wolfe 40 M 58 Gresham, OR 67. 1:10:17 21.21 AE Ryan Swation 33 M 246 West Linn, OR 68. 1:10:21 21.19 AE Randy Owen 22 M 224 Corvallis, OR 69. 1:10:26 21.17 AE Eric Greager 61 M 122 Richland, WA 70. 1:10:27 21.16 AE Dan Hutton 33 M 174 Tigard, OR 71. 1:10:27 21.16 AE Scott McGeachy 38 M 123 Camas, WA 72. 1:10:29 21.15 AE Jason Ryther 38 M 108 Keizer, OR 73. 1:10:54 21.03 AE Michael Calarco 35 M 92 Portland, OR 74. 1:10:59 21.00 AE Andrew Peterson 28 M 162 Portland, OR 75. 1:11:02 20.99 AE Jaroslav Strba 52 M 66 Tigard, OR 76. 1:11:09 20.96 AE Anne Mackie 41 F 119 North Vancouver, BC 77. 1:11:16 20.92 AE Nathan Calkins 29 M 146 Eugene, OR 78. 1:11:19 20.91 AE Matt Breschette 35 M 255 Portland, OR 79. 1:11:30 20.85 AE Julian Pscheid 33 M 222 Portland, OR 80. 1:11:31 20.85 AE John Tate 54 M 48 Portland, OR 81. 1:11:34 20.83 AE Don Moote 57 M 54 Portland, OR 82. 1:11:41 20.80 AE John Trudt 41 M 60 Hillsboro, OR 83. 1:12:02 20.70 AE Erica Crisp 40 F 19 Portland, OR 84. 1:12:14 20.64 AE John Brenteson 24 M 186 Vancouver, WA 85. 1:12:17 20.63 AE Stephen Brown 46 M 238 Portland, OR 86. 1:12:26 20.58 AE Barret Seifer 45 M 200 Federal Way, WA 87. 1:12:28 20.57 AE Joe Payne 32 M 31 Portland, OR 88. 1:12:29 20.57 AE Ryan Clemmer 39 M 81 Vancouver, WA 89. 1:12:37 20.53 AE Chris Jenson 36 M 12 Clackamas, OR 90. 1:12:38 20.53 AE Frank Dick 51 M 207 Portland, OR 91. 1:12:40 20.52 AE Cher Vasquez 39 F 170 Sherwood, OR 92. 1:13:04 20.41 AE Alan Lyons 70 M 82 Portland, OR 93. 1:13:07 20.39 AE Carl Rasmussen 50 M 189 Portland, OR 94. 1:13:15 20.35 AE Douglas Samuels 56 M 3 Camas, WA 95. 1:13:23 20.32 AE Victor Salas 45 M 57 Beaverton, OR 96. 1:13:25 20.31 AE Monica Emerick 42 F 8 Portland, OR 97. 1:13:27 20.30 AE Jeff Keyser 39 M 116 Beaverton, OR 98. 1:13:30 20.29 AE Karen King 46 F 233 Yacolt, WA 99. 1:13:53 20.18 AE Tim Maxson 44 M 204 Vancouver, WA 100. 1:13:56 20.17 AE Patrick Pursley 30 M 84 Vancouver, WA 101. 1:13:57 20.16 AE Staci Partridge 30 F 103 Corvallis, OR 102. 1:13:59 20.15 AE Vince Patrick 34 M 253 Happy Valley, OR 103. 1:14:20 20.06 AE Julia Frey 32 F 142 Portland, OR 104. 1:14:27 20.03 AE Sarah Norman 25 F 16 Bellingham, WA 105. 1:14:28 20.02 AE Grodin Jed 41 M 216 Portland, OR 106. 1:14:33 20.00 AE Scott Ludford 15 M 173 Salem, OR 107. 1:14:39 19.97 AE Leslie Block 36 F 171 Portland, OR 108. 1:14:52 19.92 AE Beth Rathburn 31 F 18 Seattle, WA 109. 1:14:52 19.92 AE Michael Allen 42 M 65 Hillsboro, OR 110. 1:14:53 19.91 AE Ronald Wright 58 M 221 Medford, OR 111. 1:14:55 19.90 AE Jaime Walters 40 F 15 Portland, OR 112. 1:15:00 19.88 AE Steve Benshoof 53 M 208 Ridgefield, WA 113. 1:15:04 19.86 AE Steve Cofer 37 M 181 Portland, OR 114. 1:15:15 19.81 AE Willie Wilcoxen 42 M 133 Vancouver, WA 115. 1:15:21 19.79 AE Todd Flynn 53 M 217 Olympia, WA 116. 1:15:22 19.78 AE Nick Hartford 25 M 63 Portland, OR 117. 1:15:34 19.73 AE Mark Delong 55 M 240 Ridgefield, WA 118. 1:15:37 19.72 AE Jennifer Gahringer 31 F 195 Wenatchee, WA 119. 1:15:39 19.71 AE Vinh Nguyen 34 M 192 Happy Valley, OR 120. 1:15:41 19.70 AE Cj Crider 38 M 144 Camas, WA 121. 1:15:42 19.70 AE Richard Brewer 48 M 85 Central Point, OR 122. 1:15:49 19.67 AE Stacey Keyser 43 F 115 Beaverton, OR 123. 1:15:50 19.66 AE Tonya Durkin 40 F 27 Portland, OR 124. 1:15:54 19.64 AE Halie Budden 22 F 184 Corvallis, OR 125. 1:16:04 19.60 AE Duane Smith 42 M 104 Milwaukie, OR 126. 1:16:05 19.60 AE Caitlin Harty 23 F 193 Powell, OH 127. 1:16:16 19.55 AE Stephen Achilles 53 M 206 Gresham, OR 128. 1:16:26 19.51 AE Michael Godfrey 63 M 160 Portland, OR 129. 1:16:26 19.51 AE Stan Cook 56 M 120 Beaverton, OR 130. 1:16:26 19.51 AE Mark Adams 42 M 24 Tualatin, OR 131. 1:16:33 19.48 AE Bruce Colven 59 M 228 Vancouver, WA 132. 1:16:36 19.46 AE Elba Benzler 46 M 234 Yacolt, WA 133. 1:16:41 19.44 AE Carl Morgan 49 M 176 Portland, OR 134. 1:17:11 19.32 AE Hung Tran 52 M 124 Troutdale, OR 135. 1:17:12 19.31 AE Anne Kenney 41 F 117 Battle Ground, WA 136. 1:17:16 19.30 AE Ken Zell 67 M 51 Portland, OR 137. 1:17:18 19.29 AE Jay Kudlicka 46 M 69 Portland, OR 138. 1:17:21 19.28 AE Marcy Buck 49 F 167 Richland, WA 139. 1:17:26 19.26 AE Ryan Stillwell 27 M 41 Portland, OR 140. 1:17:38 19.21 AE Nicholas Lackides 17 M 242 Wilsonville, OR 141. 1:17:50 19.16 AE Mike Foy 43 M 212 Vancouver, WA 142. 1:17:56 19.13 AE Jonathan Knutson 51 M 230 Portland, OR 143. 1:18:05 19.09 AE Rick Segal 55 M 93 Salem, OR 144. 1:18:10 19.07 AE Kendra Mhoon-Coatney 37 F 129 Lebanon, OR 145. 1:18:16 19.05 AE Alex Spain 43 M 43 Portland, OR 146. 1:18:21 19.03 AE Kirk Greiner 55 M 248 Portland, OR 147. 1:18:22 19.03 AE Rachael Klopfenstein 24 F 178 Corvallis, OR 148. 1:18:43 18.94 AE Kirsten Baird 45 F 148 Springfield, OR 149. 1:18:46 18.93 AE Ian McIntosh 39 M 157 Vancouver, WA 150. 1:18:53 18.90 AE Loren Morris 49 M 243 Vancouver, WA 151. 1:18:56 18.89 AE Lisa Maloney 44 F 44 Portland, OR 152. 1:18:57 18.89 AE John Tafejian 54 M 235 Tumwater, WA 153. 1:19:24 18.78 AE Jennifer Frozena 42 F 161 Portland, OR 154. 1:19:29 18.76 AE Pete Kramer 40 M 198 Portland, OR 155. 1:19:32 18.75 AE Guillermo Bermudez 18 M 229 Portland, OR 156. 1:19:32 18.75 AE Suzanne Blair 36 F 13 Portland, OR 157. 1:19:36 18.73 AE Jon Kimberling 60 M 138 Moscow, ID 158. 1:19:40 18.72 AE James Taylor 53 M 191 Corvallis, OR 159. 1:19:44 18.70 AE Steffany Bixby 22 F 223 Corvallis, OR 160. 1:20:00 18.64 AE Keith Melvin 49 M 187 West Linn, OR 161. 1:20:07 18.61 AE Annarose Pandey 40 F 73 Portland, OR 162. 1:20:16 18.58 AE Gavin Maccluer 39 M 182 Sherwood, OR 163. 1:20:21 18.56 AE Robert Brewer 51 M 86 Chewelah, WA 164. 1:20:25 18.54 AE Julie Gongliewski 39 F 155 Edmonds, WA 165. 1:20:30 18.52 AE Sean Lower 31 M 203 Portland, OR 166. 1:20:38 18.49 AE Toby Penner 48 M 68 Sherwood, OR 167. 1:20:40 18.48 AE Trevor Devault 39 M 118 Milwaukie, OR 168. 1:20:44 18.47 AE Roberto Fuentes 57 M 4 Redmond, OR 169. 1:20:46 18.46 AE Douglas Reeves 53 M 79 Mcminnville, OR 170. 1:20:47 18.46 SB Jon Jones 46 M 554 Corbett, OR 171. 1:20:47 18.46 AE Sierra Colletto 17 F 256 Camas, WA 172. 1:20:49 18.45 AE David Irving 41 M 33 Corbett, OR 173. 1:21:08 18.38 AE Thomas Schurter 59 M 1515 Aurora, OR 174. 1:21:14 18.35 AE David Cotteleer 43 M 5 Vancouver, WA 175. 1:21:34 18.28 AE William Wiechmann 52 M 21 Portland, OR 176. 1:21:36 18.27 AE Sean Edwards 35 M 215 Lake Oswego, OR 177. 1:21:41 18.25 AE Tyler Hine 62 M 254 Damascus, OR 178. 1:21:53 18.21 AE Barbara Larrain 62 F 194 Portland, OR 179. 1:22:10 18.15 AE Chip Campbell 19 M 188 Corvallis, OR 180. 1:22:11 18.14 AE Jeremy Brower 34 M 196 Corvallis, OR 181. 1:22:21 18.11 AE Frank Pittelli 48 M 72 Portland, OR 182. 1:22:23 18.10 R Steve Wasserberger 60 M 557 Lake Oswego, OR 183. 1:23:06 17.94 AE Lyzz Rooney 42 F 175 Portland, OR 184. 1:23:14 17.91 AE Anne Weis 31 F 202 Hillsboro, OR 185. 1:23:15 17.91 AE Kristofer Jones 36 M 149 Camas, WA 186. 1:23:20 17.89 AE Carrie Bates 47 F 14 Tualatin, OR 187. 1:23:22 17.88 AE Seth Walter 23 M 226 La Center, WA 188. 1:23:34 17.84 AE Scott Demming 44 M 139 Sherwood, OR 189. 1:23:38 17.83 B Greg Heaton 56 M 559 Port Angeles, WA 190. 1:24:01 17.75 AE Troy Randall 47 M 179 Brush Prairie, WA 191. 1:24:03 17.74 AE Stew Larsen 38 M 131 Longview, WA 192. 1:24:19 17.68 AE Aleia Kim 21 F 145 Corvallis, OR 193. 1:24:46 17.59 AE Lee Erickson 55 M 89 Vancouver, WA 194. 1:25:01 17.54 AE Lori Loesche 56 F 74 Beaverton, OR 195. 1:25:11 17.50 AE Carly Schmidt 30 F 22 Portland, OR 196. 1:25:14 17.49 AE Thomas Trieu 45 M 136 Portland, OR 197. 1:25:22 17.47 B Holly Tencer 38 F 552 Hood River, OR 198. 1:26:01 17.33 AE John Muench 57 M 225 Portland, OR 199. 1:26:33 17.23 AE Ron Sklar 62 M 45 Portland, OR 200. 1:27:17 17.08 SB Melanie Cooke 62 F 556 Portland, OR 201. 1:27:22 17.07 AE Peter Chapman 18 M 166 Vancouver, WA 202. 1:27:32 17.03 AE Sarah Williams 37 F 199 Hillsboro, OR 203. 1:28:11 16.91 AE Daniel Caton 28 M 39 Salem, OR 204. 1:28:45 16.80 AE Sue Delong 54 F 241 Ridgefield, WA 205. 1:28:49 16.79 AE Elizabeth Fox 34 F 214 Portland, OR 206. 1:28:50 16.78 AE Mary Silva 43 F 67 Tualatin, OR 207. 1:29:05 16.74 AE Sara Brown 36 F 6 Lake Stevens, WA 208. 1:29:10 16.72 AE Weirong Wang 46 M 9 Portland, OR 209. 1:29:25 16.67 AE Scott Hegge 32 M 130 Vancouver, WA 210. 1:29:43 16.62 AE Chante Larlee 35 F 154 Lake Oswego, OR 211. 1:29:54 16.59 AE Daniel Mattson 43 M 75 La Center, WA 212. 1:30:36 16.46 AE Lauren Long 27 F 26 Portland, OR 213. 1:30:53 16.41 AE Tanya Goodson 40 F 135 Coos Bay, OR 214. 1:30:59 16.39 AE Daniele Piacentini 38 M 220 Beaverton, OR 215. 1:31:19 16.33 AE Sarah Tillery 40 F 30 Lake Oswego, OR 216. 1:32:02 16.20 SB Cristina Lackides 45 F 564 Wilsonville, OR 217. 1:32:14 16.17 AE Scott Marshall 28 M 87 Portland, OR 218. 1:33:16 15.99 AE Heather Hash 32 F 59 Vancouver, WA 219. 1:33:28 15.95 AE Megan Maygra 32 F 257 Portland, OR 220. 1:34:12 15.83 AE Ian Doescher 37 M 34 Portland, OR 221. 1:34:20 15.81 AE Thomas Marks 50 M 36 Portland, OR 222. 1:35:16 15.65 AE Molly Cansler 30 F 37 Portland, OR 223. 1:35:45 15.57 AE Kenneth Caylor 63 M 78 Brookings, OR 224. 1:41:06 14.75 AE Roger Walter 53 M 227 La Center, WA 225. 1:41:07 14.75 AE Susanne Hotchkin 27 F 97 Hillsboro, OR 226. 1:43:19 14.43 AE Steve Ukena 50 M 32 Oregon City, OR 227. 1:47:27 13.88 AE Eileen Shattuck 46 F 38 Portland, OR 228. 1:50:46 13.46 AE Jessica John 31 F 83 Beaverton, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:36:52 5:56 AE Steven Ault 30 M 98 Portland, OR 2. 0:37:46 6:05 R Guy Eroh 18 M 563 Portland, OR 3. 0:38:10 6:09 AE Matt Legrand 36 M 113 Camas, WA 4. 0:38:18 6:10 AE Sean Hunter 27 M 159 Corvallis, OR 5. 0:38:39 6:13 AE Nate Youngs 34 M 244 Boring, OR 6. 0:38:40 6:13 AE Thomas Sharp 37 M 239 Sherwood, OR 7. 0:39:00 6:17 AE Ray Fiori 39 M 163 Albany, OR 8. 0:39:09 6:18 AE Ken Hyland 47 M 71 Colton, OR 9. 0:39:38 6:23 AE Curtiss Feltner 27 M 20 Bend, OR 10. 0:40:42 6:33 AE Keith Bergh 28 M 140 Portland, OR 11. 0:40:49 6:34 AE Joshua Graves 27 M 95 Corvallis, OR 12. 0:40:59 6:36 AE Dylan Anderson 24 M 96 Corvallis, OR 13. 0:41:38 6:42 AE Kambria Schumacher 26 F 164 Crawfordsville, OR 14. 0:41:40 6:42 AE Anne Heiner 30 F 2 Portland, OR 15. 0:42:00 6:46 AE Scott McGeachy 38 M 123 Camas, WA 16. 0:42:01 6:46 AE Shane Hause 32 M 50 Seattle, WA 17. 0:42:01 6:46 AE Marco Ramirez 21 M 197 Forest Grove, OR 18. 0:42:25 6:50 AE John Hickey 40 M 1 Lake Oswego, OR 19. 0:42:38 6:52 AE Chris Walton 45 M 91 Beaverton, OR 20. 0:42:42 6:52 AE Jeff Whitman 36 M 141 Longview, WA 21. 0:42:43 6:52 AE Kristopher Celtnieks 28 M 46 Portland, OR 22. 0:42:47 6:53 AE Kevin Cashatt 45 M 205 Sandy, OR 23. 0:42:50 6:54 AE Rob Schultz 44 M 137 Milwaukie, OR 24. 0:43:06 6:56 AE Gavin Maccluer 39 M 182 Sherwood, OR 25. 0:43:13 6:57 AE Wes Hayes 49 M 77 Tualatin, OR 26. 0:43:18 6:58 AE Aaron Lance 54 M 101 Portland, OR 27. 0:43:23 6:59 AE Tom Meese 44 M 201 Portland, OR 28. 0:43:48 7:03 AE Mick Desserault 49 M 102 Portland, OR 29. 0:44:33 7:10 AE Julian Pscheid 33 M 222 Portland, OR 30. 0:44:54 7:14 AE Stephen Holmes 50 M 185 Portland, OR 31. 0:45:02 7:15 AE Kevin Hicks 40 M 249 Milwaukie, OR 32. 0:45:07 7:16 AE Randy Owen 22 M 224 Corvallis, OR 33. 0:45:18 7:17 AE Kevin Le 18 M 94 Lake Oswego, OR 34. 0:45:22 7:18 AE Quincy Gill 19 M 231 Eugene, OR 35. 0:45:23 7:18 AE Michael Webb 51 M 172 Portland, OR 36. 0:45:23 7:18 AE Pete Schwane 36 M 237 Camas, WA 37. 0:45:36 7:20 AE Angie Smith 42 F 152 Salem, OR 38. 0:45:38 7:21 AE Brian Villarete 40 M 109 Salem, OR 39. 0:45:38 7:21 AE David Gettle 33 M 236 Weiser, ID 40. 0:45:41 7:21 AE Ryan Stillwell 27 M 41 Portland, OR 41. 0:45:57 7:24 AE Matt Breschette 35 M 255 Portland, OR 42. 0:46:14 7:26 AE John Brenteson 24 M 186 Vancouver, WA 43. 0:46:25 7:28 AE Frank Dick 51 M 207 Portland, OR 44. 0:46:36 7:30 AE Steve Dougherty 59 M 250 Mehama, OR 45. 0:46:41 7:31 AE Ryan Clemmer 39 M 81 Vancouver, WA 46. 0:46:59 7:34 AE James Dunning 33 M 156 Salem, OR 47. 0:47:04 7:34 AE Walter Cahall 46 M 125 Portland, OR 48. 0:47:05 7:35 AE Beth Rathburn 31 F 18 Seattle, WA 49. 0:47:14 7:36 AE Guillermo Bermudez 18 M 229 Portland, OR 50. 0:47:18 7:37 AE Julia Frey 32 F 142 Portland, OR 51. 0:47:19 7:37 AE Janet Howard 54 F 183 Portland, OR 52. 0:47:22 7:37 AE Peter Chapman 18 M 166 Vancouver, WA 53. 0:47:23 7:38 AE Aaron Leritz 45 M 112 Portland, OR 54. 0:47:27 7:38 AE Douglas Samuels 56 M 3 Camas, WA 55. 0:47:28 7:38 AE Mark Fujii 55 M 247 Portland, OR 56. 0:47:30 7:39 AE Michael Allen 42 M 65 Hillsboro, OR 57. 0:47:32 7:39 AE Corinne Walton 44 F 143 Beaverton, OR 58. 0:47:37 7:40 AE Collin Bundy 25 M 23 Vancouver, WA 59. 0:47:47 7:41 AE Cher Vasquez 39 F 170 Sherwood, OR 60. 0:47:49 7:42 AE George Wehunt 36 M 177 Honolulu, HI 61. 0:48:17 7:46 AE Ed Metcalf 47 M 134 Portland, OR 62. 0:48:21 7:47 AE Bret Wilcox 49 M 150 Salem, OR 63. 0:48:23 7:47 AE Annarose Pandey 40 F 73 Portland, OR 64. 0:48:30 7:48 AE Nancy Nichols 38 F 62 Portland, OR 65. 0:48:33 7:49 AE Scott Herrick 46 M 180 West Linn, OR 66. 0:48:38 7:50 AE Nikolas Heagy 36 M 209 West Linn, OR 67. 0:48:47 7:51 AE Randy Jeremaiah 52 M 252 Eugene, OR 68. 0:48:53 7:52 AE Monica Emerick 42 F 8 Portland, OR 69. 0:48:53 7:52 AE Barret Seifer 45 M 200 Federal Way, WA 70. 0:48:54 7:52 AE Devin Salinas 27 M 218 Portland, OR 71. 0:48:58 7:53 AE Mary Silva 43 F 67 Tualatin, OR 72. 0:49:05 7:54 AE Sarah Norman 25 F 16 Bellingham, WA 73. 0:49:07 7:54 AE Michael Calarco 35 M 92 Portland, OR 74. 0:49:12 7:55 AE Nicholas Lackides 17 M 242 Wilsonville, OR 75. 0:49:17 7:56 AE Steve Knox 54 M 213 Portland, OR 76. 0:49:18 7:56 AE Vince Patrick 34 M 253 Happy Valley, OR 77. 0:49:20 7:56 AE Ian McIntosh 39 M 157 Vancouver, WA 78. 0:49:44 8:00 AE Michael Godfrey 63 M 160 Portland, OR 79. 0:49:53 8:02 AE Chris Erion 56 M 107 Salem, OR 80. 0:50:05 8:04 AE Victor Salas 45 M 57 Beaverton, OR 81. 0:50:07 8:04 AE Marcy Buck 49 F 167 Richland, WA 82. 0:50:07 8:04 AE Brian Hoyt 39 M 29 Camas, WA 83. 0:50:12 8:05 AE Ronald Wright 58 M 221 Medford, OR 84. 0:50:21 8:06 AE Joe Payne 32 M 31 Portland, OR 85. 0:50:24 8:07 AE Sarah Williams 37 F 199 Hillsboro, OR 86. 0:50:38 8:09 AE Patrick Rowland 50 M 165 Seattle, WA 87. 0:50:40 8:09 AE Anne Mackie 41 F 119 North Vancouver, BC 88. 0:50:51 8:11 AE Pete Kramer 40 M 198 Portland, OR 89. 0:50:56 8:12 AE Stephen Brown 46 M 238 Portland, OR 90. 0:51:01 8:13 AE Thomas Schurter 59 M 1515 Aurora, OR 91. 0:51:05 8:13 AE Donald Geddes 61 M 147 Portland, OR 92. 0:51:21 8:16 AE Scott Wolfe 40 M 58 Gresham, OR 93. 0:51:23 8:16 AE Scott Hegge 32 M 130 Vancouver, WA 94. 0:51:24 8:16 AE Jon Bero 44 M 90 Portland, OR 95. 0:51:31 8:17 AE Robert Yraceburu 49 M 211 Camas, WA 96. 0:51:48 8:20 AE Rick Segal 55 M 93 Salem, OR 97. 0:51:51 8:21 AE Keith Melvin 49 M 187 West Linn, OR 98. 0:51:55 8:21 AE Eric Greager 61 M 122 Richland, WA 99. 0:51:58 8:22 AE Nathan Calkins 29 M 146 Eugene, OR 100. 0:52:14 8:24 AE Chip Campbell 19 M 188 Corvallis, OR 101. 0:52:20 8:25 AE Grodin Jed 41 M 216 Portland, OR 102. 0:52:22 8:26 AE Jennifer Gahringer 31 F 195 Wenatchee, WA 103. 0:52:33 8:27 AE Alex Spain 43 M 43 Portland, OR 104. 0:52:39 8:28 AE Todd Flynn 53 M 217 Olympia, WA 105. 0:52:50 8:30 AE Patrick Pursley 30 M 84 Vancouver, WA 106. 0:52:59 8:32 AE Scott Ludford 15 M 173 Salem, OR 107. 0:53:02 8:32 R Jon Sherman 50 M 560 Washougal, WA 108. 0:53:03 8:32 AE Darryl William 51 M 61 Troutdale, OR 109. 0:53:07 8:33 AE Caitlin Harty 23 F 193 Powell, OH 110. 0:53:26 8:36 AE Nick Hartford 25 M 63 Portland, OR 111. 0:53:33 8:37 AE Ben Baarspul 37 M 64 Portland, OR 112. 0:53:44 8:39 AE Mark Adams 42 M 24 Tualatin, OR 113. 0:53:46 8:39 AE Seth Walter 23 M 226 La Center, WA 114. 0:53:47 8:39 AE Weirong Wang 46 M 9 Portland, OR 115. 0:53:56 8:41 AE Dan Hutton 33 M 174 Tigard, OR 116. 0:53:58 8:41 AE Sean Lower 31 M 203 Portland, OR 117. 0:54:06 8:42 AE John Trudt 41 M 60 Hillsboro, OR 118. 0:54:08 8:43 AE Staci Partridge 30 F 103 Corvallis, OR 119. 0:54:19 8:44 AE Andrew Peterson 28 M 162 Portland, OR 120. 0:54:22 8:45 AE Suzanne Blair 36 F 13 Portland, OR 121. 0:54:42 8:48 AE Thomas Trieu 45 M 136 Portland, OR 122. 0:54:42 8:48 AE Anne Kenney 41 F 117 Battle Ground, WA 123. 0:54:43 8:48 AE Halie Budden 22 F 184 Corvallis, OR 124. 0:54:51 8:50 AE Douglas Reeves 53 M 79 Mcminnville, OR 125. 0:54:57 8:51 AE Erica Crisp 40 F 19 Portland, OR 126. 0:54:58 8:51 AE Roberto Fuentes 57 M 4 Redmond, OR 127. 0:55:17 8:54 AE Tyler Hine 62 M 254 Damascus, OR 128. 0:55:24 8:55 AE Rachael Klopfenstein 24 F 178 Corvallis, OR 129. 0:55:37 8:57 AE Duane Smith 42 M 104 Milwaukie, OR 130. 0:55:38 8:57 AE Richard Brewer 48 M 85 Central Point, OR 131. 0:55:45 8:58 AE Lisa Maloney 44 F 44 Portland, OR 132. 0:55:57 9:00 AE Stew Larsen 38 M 131 Longview, WA 133. 0:55:58 9:00 AE John Tafejian 54 M 235 Tumwater, WA 134. 0:56:04 9:01 AE Stacey Keyser 43 F 115 Beaverton, OR 135. 0:56:13 9:03 AE Susan Moote 52 F 53 Portland, OR 136. 0:56:25 9:05 AE Tim Maxson 44 M 204 Vancouver, WA 137. 0:56:32 9:06 R Clark Haass 51 M 565 Beaverton, OR 138. 0:56:41 9:07 AE Jonathan Knutson 51 M 230 Portland, OR 139. 0:56:50 9:09 AE Mike Foy 43 M 212 Vancouver, WA 140. 0:56:51 9:09 AE David Cotteleer 43 M 5 Vancouver, WA 141. 0:57:00 9:10 AE Vinh Nguyen 34 M 192 Happy Valley, OR 142. 0:57:01 9:11 AE Steffany Bixby 22 F 223 Corvallis, OR 143. 0:57:04 9:11 AE Steve Cofer 37 M 181 Portland, OR 144. 0:57:04 9:11 AE Kris Minton 40 M 114 Lake Oswego, OR 145. 0:57:13 9:12 AE Bruce Colven 59 M 228 Vancouver, WA 146. 0:57:15 9:13 AE Carrie Bates 47 F 14 Tualatin, OR 147. 0:57:53 9:19 AE Karen King 46 F 233 Yacolt, WA 148. 0:57:57 9:20 AE Jennifer Frozena 42 F 161 Portland, OR 149. 0:57:59 9:20 AE Willie Wilcoxen 42 M 133 Vancouver, WA 150. 0:58:00 9:20 AE Carl Rasmussen 50 M 189 Portland, OR 151. 0:58:15 9:22 AE Carly Schmidt 30 F 22 Portland, OR 152. 0:58:27 9:24 AE John Muench 57 M 225 Portland, OR 153. 0:58:28 9:25 R Heidi Settlemier 35 F 555 Portland, OR 154. 0:58:39 9:26 AE John Tate 54 M 48 Portland, OR 155. 0:58:42 9:27 AE Jaime Walters 40 F 15 Portland, OR 156. 0:58:56 9:29 AE Chris Jenson 36 M 12 Clackamas, OR 157. 0:58:58 9:29 AE David Irving 41 M 33 Corbett, OR 158. 0:59:04 9:30 AE Jaroslav Strba 52 M 66 Tigard, OR 159. 0:59:09 9:31 AE Kirk Greiner 55 M 248 Portland, OR 160. 0:59:21 9:33 AE Ryan Swation 33 M 246 West Linn, OR 161. 0:59:31 9:35 AE Chante Larlee 35 F 154 Lake Oswego, OR 162. 0:59:50 9:38 AE Robert Brewer 51 M 86 Chewelah, WA 163. 0:59:51 9:38 AE Steve Benshoof 53 M 208 Ridgefield, WA 164. 0:59:56 9:39 AE Ken Zell 67 M 51 Portland, OR 165. 0:59:57 9:39 AE Stan Cook 56 M 120 Beaverton, OR 166. 1:00:05 9:40 AE Tyler Thessin 49 M 245 Portland, OR 167. 1:00:16 9:42 AE Alan Lyons 70 M 82 Portland, OR 168. 1:00:22 9:43 AE Leslie Block 36 F 171 Portland, OR 169. 1:00:24 9:43 AE Kristofer Jones 36 M 149 Camas, WA 170. 1:00:33 9:45 R Dana Macdonald 39 F 553 Vancouver, BC 171. 1:00:46 9:47 AE Tonya Durkin 40 F 27 Portland, OR 172. 1:01:20 9:52 AE Julie Gongliewski 39 F 155 Edmonds, WA 173. 1:01:24 9:53 AE Aleia Kim 21 F 145 Corvallis, OR 174. 1:01:30 9:54 AE Jason Ryther 38 M 108 Keizer, OR 175. 1:01:50 9:57 AE Mark Delong 55 M 240 Ridgefield, WA 176. 1:02:24 10:03 AE Sierra Colletto 17 F 256 Camas, WA 177. 1:02:26 10:03 AE Carl Morgan 49 M 176 Portland, OR 178. 1:02:51 10:07 AE Lyzz Rooney 42 F 175 Portland, OR 179. 1:03:20 10:12 AE Kendra Mhoon-Coatney 37 F 129 Lebanon, OR 180. 1:03:26 10:13 AE Hung Tran 52 M 124 Troutdale, OR 181. 1:03:26 10:13 AE James Taylor 53 M 191 Corvallis, OR 182. 1:03:37 10:14 AE Don Moote 57 M 54 Portland, OR 183. 1:03:46 10:16 AE Lauren Long 27 F 26 Portland, OR 184. 1:03:56 10:17 AE Susanne Hotchkin 27 F 97 Hillsboro, OR 185. 1:04:11 10:20 AE Daniele Piacentini 38 M 220 Beaverton, OR 186. 1:04:48 10:26 AE Scott Marshall 28 M 87 Portland, OR 187. 1:06:20 10:41 AE Tanya Goodson 40 F 135 Coos Bay, OR 188. 1:06:28 10:42 AE Elba Benzler 46 M 234 Yacolt, WA 189. 1:06:38 10:43 AE Toby Penner 48 M 68 Sherwood, OR 190. 1:07:11 10:49 AE Jay Kudlicka 46 M 69 Portland, OR 191. 1:07:28 10:51 AE William Wiechmann 52 M 21 Portland, OR 192. 1:07:45 10:54 AE Stephen Achilles 53 M 206 Gresham, OR 193. 1:07:56 10:56 AE Cj Crider 38 M 144 Camas, WA 194. 1:08:34 11:02 AE Jeremy Brower 34 M 196 Corvallis, OR 195. 1:09:13 11:08 AE Daniel Caton 28 M 39 Salem, OR 196. 1:09:22 11:10 AE Jon Kimberling 60 M 138 Moscow, ID 197. 1:09:41 11:13 AE Steve Getsiv 50 M 158 Portland, OR 198. 1:09:49 11:14 AE Roger Walter 53 M 227 La Center, WA 199. 1:10:15 11:18 AE Trevor Devault 39 M 118 Milwaukie, OR 200. 1:10:18 11:19 AE Ron Sklar 62 M 45 Portland, OR 201. 1:10:31 11:21 AE Ian Doescher 37 M 34 Portland, OR 202. 1:10:46 11:23 AE Sarah Tillery 40 F 30 Lake Oswego, OR 203. 1:10:49 11:24 AE Scott Demming 44 M 139 Sherwood, OR 204. 1:10:54 11:25 AE Marlow Macht 41 M 106 Vancouver, WA 205. 1:10:55 11:25 AE Sue Delong 54 F 241 Ridgefield, WA 206. 1:11:21 11:29 AE Heather Hash 32 F 59 Vancouver, WA 207. 1:12:17 11:38 AE Loren Morris 49 M 243 Vancouver, WA 208. 1:12:32 11:40 AE Lee Erickson 55 M 89 Vancouver, WA 209. 1:12:39 11:42 AE Troy Randall 47 M 179 Brush Prairie, WA 210. 1:15:19 12:07 AE Jeff Keyser 39 M 116 Beaverton, OR 211. 1:17:10 12:25 AE Sean Edwards 35 M 215 Lake Oswego, OR 212. 1:17:38 12:30 AE Megan Maygra 32 F 257 Portland, OR 213. 1:19:20 12:46 AE Anne Weis 31 F 202 Hillsboro, OR 214. 1:19:31 12:48 AE Frank Pittelli 48 M 72 Portland, OR 215. 1:20:00 12:52 AE Sara Brown 36 F 6 Lake Stevens, WA 216. 1:22:38 13:18 AE Barbara Larrain 62 F 194 Portland, OR 217. 1:23:39 13:28 AE Lori Loesche 56 F 74 Beaverton, OR 218. 1:24:12 13:33 AE Kenneth Caylor 63 M 78 Brookings, OR 219. 1:31:51 14:47 AE Jessica John 31 F 83 Beaverton, OR 220. 1:33:08 14:59 AE Daniel Mattson 43 M 75 La Center, WA 221. 1:33:14 15:00 AE Steve Ukena 50 M 32 Oregon City, OR 222. 1:34:33 15:13 AE Eileen Shattuck 46 F 38 Portland, OR 223. 1:36:15 15:29 AE Molly Cansler 30 F 37 Portland, OR