|
ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD
|
|
Scott's Fire Fighter Challenge
Sunday, March 08, 2015
Report Last Updated On Tuesday, March 24, 2015
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company) at: Click Here with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered).
Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again
provided below: |
|
|
- Scott's Fire Fighter Challenge
- 4836 SW Western Ave
- Beaverton, OR 97005
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip
will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
Teams Listing Alphabetical by Firehouse
Team Name: Abbotsford Fire & Rescue Service |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Andrew Mawdsley |
Abbotsford, BC |
13 |
M |
47 |
18:00 |
:16 |
21 / 126 |
300 / 1712 |
293 / 1550 |
Team Name: Aberdeen Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Isaac Gustafson |
McCleary, WA |
19 |
M |
35 |
16:57 |
:15 |
38 / 278 |
184 / 1712 |
180 / 1550 |
2. |
Ryan Cline |
Montesano, WA |
16 |
M |
25 |
17:40 |
:16 |
47 / 310 |
252 / 1712 |
247 / 1550 |
3. |
Kelly Niemi |
Aberdeen, WA |
20 |
M |
41 |
18:57 |
:17 |
49 / 187 |
418 / 1712 |
409 / 1550 |
4. |
Kevin Craig |
Montesano, WA |
18 |
M |
33 |
26:23 |
:23 |
262 / 348 |
1194 / 1712 |
1131 / 1550 |
5. |
Adam Catterlin |
McCleary, WA |
15 |
M |
36 |
27:28 |
:24 |
225 / 278 |
1264 / 1712 |
1188 / 1550 |
6. |
Chris Raffelson |
Aberdeen, WA |
21 |
M |
39 |
29:39 |
:26 |
245 / 278 |
1368 / 1712 |
1283 / 1550 |
Team Name: Airway Heights Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Paul Villabrille |
Spokane, WA |
26 |
M |
34 |
19:29 |
:17 |
144 / 348 |
494 / 1712 |
483 / 1550 |
2. |
Colin McEntee |
Spokane, WA |
25 |
M |
25 |
21:06 |
:19 |
136 / 310 |
702 / 1712 |
680 / 1550 |
3. |
Shane Bedard |
Fairchild, WA |
22 |
M |
25 |
23:36 |
:21 |
195 / 310 |
981 / 1712 |
946 / 1550 |
4. |
Jack Collins |
Airway Heights, WA |
23 |
M |
27 |
49:28 |
:44 |
299 / 310 |
1645 / 1712 |
1502 / 1550 |
Team Name: Albany Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Tom Henke |
Monmouth, OR |
29 |
M |
40 |
16:56 |
:15 |
20 / 187 |
182 / 1712 |
178 / 1550 |
2. |
Shannon Baker |
Albany, OR |
27 |
F |
34 |
19:49 |
:18 |
6 / 40 |
551 / 1712 |
16 / 162 |
Team Name: Alcoa Wenatchee |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Chris Morales |
Malaga, WA |
32 |
M |
38 |
19:31 |
:17 |
89 / 278 |
503 / 1712 |
490 / 1550 |
2. |
Jon Hetterle |
Cashmere, WA |
24 |
M |
41 |
27:33 |
:24 |
149 / 187 |
1271 / 1712 |
1194 / 1550 |
3. |
David Hulse |
Malaga, WA |
31 |
M |
45 |
31:57 |
:28 |
105 / 126 |
1451 / 1712 |
1356 / 1550 |
4. |
James Wilson |
Malaga, WA |
34 |
M |
57 |
1:31:05 |
1:20 |
35 / 35 |
1711 / 1712 |
1550 / 1550 |
Team Name: Allen Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Cody Moore |
Burlington, WA |
35 |
M |
20 |
23:35 |
:21 |
92 / 160 |
976 / 1712 |
941 / 1550 |
Team Name: Anacortes Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Qben Oliver |
Anacortes, WA |
38 |
M |
37 |
18:49 |
:17 |
72 / 278 |
401 / 1712 |
392 / 1550 |
2. |
Rick Davis |
Anacortes, WA |
37 |
M |
44 |
20:26 |
:18 |
74 / 187 |
621 / 1712 |
601 / 1550 |
3. |
Justen Berg |
Anacortes, WA |
36 |
M |
33 |
23:30 |
:21 |
226 / 348 |
967 / 1712 |
932 / 1550 |
Team Name: Anaheim Fire & Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Mark Hernandez |
Yorba Linda, CA |
1969 |
M |
29 |
19:59 |
:18 |
109 / 310 |
566 / 1712 |
548 / 1550 |
2. |
David Duffrene |
Huntington Beach, CA |
40 |
M |
43 |
21:02 |
:19 |
82 / 187 |
696 / 1712 |
674 / 1550 |
3. |
Nolan Karns |
La Verne, CA |
46 |
M |
29 |
21:23 |
:19 |
148 / 310 |
738 / 1712 |
715 / 1550 |
4. |
Taylor Smith |
Victorville, CA |
57 |
M |
23 |
22:02 |
:20 |
77 / 160 |
816 / 1712 |
790 / 1550 |
5. |
Adriel Martinez |
Fullerton, CA |
51 |
M |
34 |
22:37 |
:20 |
207 / 348 |
876 / 1712 |
846 / 1550 |
6. |
Jason Helms |
Chino Hills, CA |
44 |
M |
28 |
22:51 |
:20 |
177 / 310 |
901 / 1712 |
871 / 1550 |
7. |
Emanuel Ponce De Leon |
Redlands, CA |
55 |
M |
36 |
22:53 |
:20 |
166 / 278 |
905 / 1712 |
875 / 1550 |
8. |
David Reeves |
Anaheim, CA |
56 |
M |
29 |
22:53 |
:20 |
178 / 310 |
906 / 1712 |
876 / 1550 |
9. |
Trent Morris |
Big Bear City, CA |
54 |
M |
26 |
23:03 |
:21 |
181 / 310 |
925 / 1712 |
895 / 1550 |
10. |
David Gallagher |
Tustin, CA |
43 |
M |
43 |
23:19 |
:21 |
117 / 187 |
949 / 1712 |
917 / 1550 |
11. |
Michael Eskay |
Yucaipa, CA |
41 |
M |
29 |
24:31 |
:22 |
212 / 310 |
1058 / 1712 |
1012 / 1550 |
12. |
Luis Ledesma |
Montclair, CA |
50 |
M |
36 |
27:58 |
:25 |
231 / 278 |
1292 / 1712 |
1214 / 1550 |
13. |
Marcel Medina |
Carlsbad, CA |
53 |
M |
42 |
35:52 |
:32 |
173 / 187 |
1539 / 1712 |
1425 / 1550 |
14. |
Jeremy Keith |
Placentia, CA |
48 |
M |
38 |
38:01 |
:34 |
267 / 278 |
1570 / 1712 |
1450 / 1550 |
Team Name: Anchorage Firefighters |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Michael Hall |
Eagle River, AK |
59 |
M |
47 |
19:50 |
:18 |
36 / 126 |
552 / 1712 |
536 / 1550 |
2. |
Justin Mack |
Anchorage, AK |
60 |
M |
31 |
23:01 |
:21 |
220 / 348 |
921 / 1712 |
891 / 1550 |
3. |
Gary Wright |
Wasilla, AK |
62 |
M |
35 |
25:53 |
:23 |
208 / 278 |
1161 / 1712 |
1099 / 1550 |
4. |
Bryan Fierro |
Anchorage, AK |
58 |
M |
43 |
34:08 |
:30 |
169 / 187 |
1506 / 1712 |
1397 / 1550 |
5. |
Thomas Oxnam |
Anchorage, AK |
61 |
M |
58 |
52:25 |
:46 |
33 / 35 |
1657 / 1712 |
1513 / 1550 |
Team Name: Arlington Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Hunter Day |
Snohomish, WA |
64 |
M |
20 |
19:48 |
:18 |
52 / 160 |
548 / 1712 |
533 / 1550 |
2. |
Matt Urtz |
Marysville, WA |
65 |
M |
37 |
23:18 |
:21 |
174 / 278 |
948 / 1712 |
916 / 1550 |
3. |
Adam Von Melville |
Arlington, WA |
66 |
M |
31 |
36:29 |
:32 |
327 / 348 |
1550 / 1712 |
1433 / 1550 |
Team Name: Aumsville Rural Fire District |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Richard Ott |
Aumsville, OR |
70 |
M |
45 |
26:13 |
:23 |
82 / 126 |
1190 / 1712 |
1127 / 1550 |
2. |
Storm Morlan |
Aumsville, OR |
69 |
F |
23 |
32:51 |
:29 |
13 / 25 |
1477 / 1712 |
101 / 162 |
3. |
Nic Schrock |
Aumsville, OR |
71 |
M |
32 |
44:41 |
:39 |
338 / 348 |
1624 / 1712 |
1488 / 1550 |
4. |
Terrill Isaak |
Aumsville, OR |
67 |
M |
45 |
1:06:32 |
:58 |
125 / 126 |
1691 / 1712 |
1535 / 1550 |
Team Name: Austin Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Ryan Endicott |
San Marcos, TX |
72 |
M |
29 |
20:31 |
:18 |
121 / 310 |
627 / 1712 |
607 / 1550 |
2. |
Mark Phillips |
Austin, TX |
76 |
M |
25 |
22:35 |
:20 |
172 / 310 |
873 / 1712 |
843 / 1550 |
3. |
Roth Lamb |
Austin, TX |
74 |
M |
33 |
22:59 |
:20 |
217 / 348 |
913 / 1712 |
883 / 1550 |
Team Name: Bainbridge Island Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Justin Foley |
Poulsbo, WA |
80 |
M |
29 |
16:05 |
:14 |
22 / 310 |
118 / 1712 |
115 / 1550 |
2. |
John Delanoy |
Bainbridge Island, WA |
78 |
M |
47 |
16:18 |
:15 |
9 / 126 |
137 / 1712 |
134 / 1550 |
3. |
Josh Foley |
Seattle, WA |
79 |
M |
34 |
19:25 |
:17 |
140 / 348 |
483 / 1712 |
472 / 1550 |
4. |
Peter Gibson |
Bainbridge Island, WA |
81 |
M |
22 |
21:27 |
:19 |
71 / 160 |
750 / 1712 |
727 / 1550 |
5. |
Ryan Jaderquist |
Seattle, WA |
84 |
M |
24 |
21:54 |
:20 |
76 / 160 |
799 / 1712 |
773 / 1550 |
6. |
Zachary Bussard |
Silverdale, WA |
77 |
M |
27 |
23:39 |
:21 |
196 / 310 |
986 / 1712 |
951 / 1550 |
7. |
Scott Isenman |
Bainbridge Island, WA |
83 |
M |
54 |
37:07 |
:33 |
62 / 66 |
1558 / 1712 |
1440 / 1550 |
8. |
Nicholas Navarro |
Bainbridge Island, WA |
85 |
M |
22 |
47:01 |
:41 |
155 / 160 |
1636 / 1712 |
1495 / 1550 |
9. |
Ron Gurowitz |
Bainbridge Island, WA |
82 |
M |
50 |
49:20 |
:43 |
63 / 66 |
1644 / 1712 |
1501 / 1550 |
Team Name: Baker City Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Brandon Hargous |
Bend, OR |
88 |
M |
22 |
20:09 |
:18 |
56 / 160 |
590 / 1712 |
571 / 1550 |
2. |
Benjamin Decker |
Baker City, OR |
86 |
M |
37 |
28:31 |
:25 |
236 / 278 |
1320 / 1712 |
1239 / 1550 |
3. |
Mike Downing |
Baker City, OR |
87 |
M |
35 |
55:12 |
:48 |
276 / 278 |
1671 / 1712 |
1524 / 1550 |
Team Name: Balad Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Adam Knudsen |
Seattle, WA |
89 |
M |
29 |
52:33 |
:46 |
302 / 310 |
1658 / 1712 |
1514 / 1550 |
Team Name: Bellevue Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Chris Archer |
Auburn, WA |
91 |
M |
31 |
12:51 |
:12 |
4 / 348 |
15 / 1712 |
15 / 1550 |
2. |
Nick Kramer |
Issaquah, WA |
97 |
M |
30 |
17:12 |
:15 |
58 / 348 |
204 / 1712 |
199 / 1550 |
3. |
Brian Regalado |
Bellevue, WA |
101 |
M |
34 |
19:31 |
:17 |
146 / 348 |
501 / 1712 |
488 / 1550 |
4. |
Charlie Kimball |
Lake Forest Park, WA |
96 |
M |
37 |
19:34 |
:18 |
91 / 278 |
512 / 1712 |
498 / 1550 |
5. |
Mark Pan |
Seattle, WA |
99 |
M |
33 |
20:08 |
:18 |
160 / 348 |
583 / 1712 |
564 / 1550 |
6. |
Eric Rickert |
Seattle, WA |
102 |
M |
45 |
24:11 |
:22 |
70 / 126 |
1028 / 1712 |
984 / 1550 |
7. |
Mike Williams |
Lakebay, WA |
103 |
M |
54 |
24:37 |
:22 |
42 / 66 |
1069 / 1712 |
1023 / 1550 |
8. |
Doug Halbert |
Redmond, WA |
94 |
M |
45 |
24:49 |
:22 |
76 / 126 |
1086 / 1712 |
1038 / 1550 |
9. |
Marcus Howle |
Bellevue, WA |
95 |
M |
39 |
25:51 |
:23 |
206 / 278 |
1156 / 1712 |
1094 / 1550 |
10. |
David Brown |
Kirkland, WA |
1604 |
M |
33 |
28:40 |
:25 |
283 / 348 |
1324 / 1712 |
1243 / 1550 |
11. |
Jonathan Penner |
Lynden, WA |
100 |
M |
31 |
30:21 |
:27 |
298 / 348 |
1398 / 1712 |
1308 / 1550 |
12. |
Eric Dobsa |
Issaquah, WA |
92 |
M |
29 |
30:51 |
:27 |
265 / 310 |
1421 / 1712 |
1326 / 1550 |
Team Name: Bend Fire & Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Scott Wyman |
Bend, OR |
8 |
M |
43 |
12:29 |
:11 |
2 / 187 |
6 / 1712 |
6 / 1550 |
2. |
Braydon Bigam |
Bend, OR |
105 |
M |
27 |
15:35 |
:14 |
13 / 310 |
88 / 1712 |
86 / 1550 |
3. |
Mike Baxter |
Bend, OR |
104 |
M |
50 |
16:07 |
:15 |
4 / 66 |
126 / 1712 |
123 / 1550 |
4. |
Jason Kamperman |
Bend, OR |
109 |
M |
44 |
16:22 |
:15 |
17 / 187 |
142 / 1712 |
139 / 1550 |
5. |
Mitch Webb |
Bend, OR |
1961 |
M |
33 |
16:26 |
:15 |
44 / 348 |
146 / 1712 |
143 / 1550 |
6. |
Mike King |
Bend, OR |
110 |
M |
48 |
17:09 |
:15 |
12 / 126 |
199 / 1712 |
194 / 1550 |
7. |
John Gaede |
Bend, OR |
107 |
M |
26 |
17:25 |
:16 |
42 / 310 |
219 / 1712 |
214 / 1550 |
8. |
Brian Boyd |
Bend, OR |
106 |
M |
35 |
17:30 |
:16 |
44 / 278 |
237 / 1712 |
232 / 1550 |
9. |
Preston Prosser |
Bend, OR |
112 |
M |
42 |
18:15 |
:16 |
36 / 187 |
336 / 1712 |
327 / 1550 |
10. |
Vince Hollingsworth |
Bend, OR |
108 |
M |
27 |
18:20 |
:16 |
68 / 310 |
351 / 1712 |
342 / 1550 |
11. |
Eddie Vahdat |
Bend, OR |
114 |
M |
40 |
20:11 |
:18 |
71 / 187 |
593 / 1712 |
574 / 1550 |
12. |
Mark Taylor |
Bend, OR |
113 |
M |
58 |
24:30 |
:22 |
13 / 35 |
1056 / 1712 |
1010 / 1550 |
Team Name: Benton County Fire District #1 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Joe Owens |
Kennewick, WA |
119 |
M |
26 |
17:15 |
:15 |
41 / 310 |
207 / 1712 |
202 / 1550 |
2. |
Nic Hocking |
Mosses Lake, WA |
117 |
M |
21 |
25:06 |
:22 |
106 / 160 |
1105 / 1712 |
1055 / 1550 |
3. |
Jaime Sanchez |
Pasco, WA |
120 |
M |
24 |
33:49 |
:30 |
142 / 160 |
1497 / 1712 |
1390 / 1550 |
4. |
Kaylin Briggs |
Richland, WA |
116 |
F |
25 |
45:42 |
:40 |
24 / 28 |
1628 / 1712 |
138 / 162 |
5. |
Masha Sells |
Kennewick, WA |
122 |
F |
20 |
46:25 |
:41 |
20 / 25 |
1630 / 1712 |
140 / 162 |
Team Name: Benton County Fire District #4 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Bonnie Benitz |
West Richland, WA |
123 |
F |
38 |
46:01 |
:41 |
23 / 24 |
1629 / 1712 |
139 / 162 |
Team Name: Big Bear Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Robert Whitmore |
Big Bear City, CA |
128 |
M |
27 |
17:58 |
:16 |
57 / 310 |
296 / 1712 |
289 / 1550 |
2. |
George Hardeman |
Redlands, CA |
126 |
M |
28 |
18:55 |
:17 |
79 / 310 |
414 / 1712 |
405 / 1550 |
3. |
Jon Curtis |
Riverside, CA |
125 |
M |
30 |
19:58 |
:18 |
156 / 348 |
565 / 1712 |
547 / 1550 |
4. |
Brandon Willis |
Carlsbad, CA |
129 |
M |
25 |
21:15 |
:19 |
141 / 310 |
722 / 1712 |
699 / 1550 |
5. |
Andrew Crane |
Big Bear City, CA |
124 |
M |
27 |
21:59 |
:20 |
163 / 310 |
812 / 1712 |
786 / 1550 |
6. |
David Loya |
San Diego, CA |
127 |
M |
29 |
23:31 |
:21 |
188 / 310 |
970 / 1712 |
935 / 1550 |
Team Name: Big Lake Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Travis Wright |
Mount Vernon, WA |
132 |
M |
32 |
25:43 |
:23 |
255 / 348 |
1142 / 1712 |
1083 / 1550 |
2. |
Tom Taylor |
Mount Vernon, WA |
131 |
M |
44 |
25:50 |
:23 |
134 / 187 |
1153 / 1712 |
1092 / 1550 |
3. |
Richard Canapo |
Mount Vernon, WA |
130 |
M |
33 |
30:26 |
:27 |
299 / 348 |
1401 / 1712 |
1311 / 1550 |
Team Name: Big Sky Fire Local 4732 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jordi Viladas |
Big Sky, MT |
135 |
M |
25 |
14:59 |
:14 |
8 / 310 |
55 / 1712 |
54 / 1550 |
2. |
Mike Bakke |
Big Sky, MT |
133 |
M |
27 |
16:39 |
:15 |
29 / 310 |
157 / 1712 |
154 / 1550 |
3. |
Mitch Hamel |
Big Sky, MT |
134 |
M |
32 |
25:55 |
:23 |
259 / 348 |
1166 / 1712 |
1104 / 1550 |
Team Name: Billings Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Cameron Abell |
Billings, MT |
136 |
M |
30 |
15:57 |
:14 |
37 / 348 |
110 / 1712 |
107 / 1550 |
2. |
Justin Tinnes |
Billings, MT |
141 |
M |
26 |
18:59 |
:17 |
84 / 310 |
423 / 1712 |
414 / 1550 |
3. |
Sean Biggins |
Billings, MT |
137 |
M |
42 |
20:05 |
:18 |
68 / 187 |
581 / 1712 |
562 / 1550 |
4. |
Mike Gates |
Billings, MT |
138 |
M |
34 |
21:02 |
:19 |
174 / 348 |
692 / 1712 |
670 / 1550 |
5. |
Chelsea Thompson |
Billings, MT |
140 |
F |
33 |
23:23 |
:21 |
11 / 40 |
956 / 1712 |
34 / 162 |
6. |
Halley Parnell |
Billings, MT |
139 |
F |
24 |
24:06 |
:21 |
3 / 25 |
1022 / 1712 |
43 / 162 |
7. |
Jacob Wilkins |
Billings, MT |
142 |
M |
29 |
28:41 |
:25 |
252 / 310 |
1327 / 1712 |
1246 / 1550 |
Team Name: Boeing Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jeffrey Olson |
Everett, WA |
154 |
M |
29 |
22:29 |
:20 |
171 / 310 |
864 / 1712 |
835 / 1550 |
2. |
Jake McLintock |
Auburn, WA |
151 |
M |
32 |
22:52 |
:20 |
214 / 348 |
904 / 1712 |
874 / 1550 |
3. |
Nicole Bohnet |
Mukilteo, WA |
143 |
F |
31 |
23:04 |
:21 |
9 / 40 |
927 / 1712 |
31 / 162 |
4. |
Shane Thomas |
Marysville, WA |
156 |
M |
38 |
23:18 |
:21 |
173 / 278 |
947 / 1712 |
915 / 1550 |
5. |
Mike Mentzos |
Lake Stevens, WA |
152 |
M |
31 |
24:35 |
:22 |
240 / 348 |
1068 / 1712 |
1022 / 1550 |
6. |
Joe Stout |
Seattle, WA |
155 |
M |
29 |
25:33 |
:23 |
221 / 310 |
1131 / 1712 |
1076 / 1550 |
7. |
Rickey Muttart |
Bonney Lake, WA |
153 |
M |
26 |
28:49 |
:26 |
256 / 310 |
1335 / 1712 |
1254 / 1550 |
8. |
Christopher Coubertier |
Renton, WA |
145 |
M |
26 |
29:51 |
:26 |
261 / 310 |
1377 / 1712 |
1291 / 1550 |
9. |
Marnie Fox |
Sedro Woolley, WA |
148 |
F |
49 |
30:32 |
:27 |
9 / 16 |
1407 / 1712 |
94 / 162 |
10. |
John Fernandez |
Yakima, WA |
147 |
M |
51 |
33:29 |
:30 |
59 / 66 |
1489 / 1712 |
1384 / 1550 |
11. |
Robert Mathis |
Molalla, OR |
150 |
M |
50 |
33:50 |
:30 |
60 / 66 |
1499 / 1712 |
1391 / 1550 |
12. |
Thomas Dickson |
Stanwood, WA |
146 |
M |
56 |
35:41 |
:32 |
27 / 35 |
1535 / 1712 |
1421 / 1550 |
13. |
Keith Mathers |
Arlington, WA |
149 |
M |
62 |
40:35 |
:36 |
10 / 10 |
1598 / 1712 |
1468 / 1550 |
14. |
Christopher Burnette |
Snohomish, WA |
144 |
M |
26 |
44:23 |
:39 |
294 / 310 |
1620 / 1712 |
1485 / 1550 |
Team Name: Boise Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Dray Thompson |
Boise, ID |
9 |
M |
37 |
12:47 |
:12 |
4 / 278 |
13 / 1712 |
13 / 1550 |
2. |
Garrett Lyons |
Boise, ID |
184 |
M |
23 |
12:47 |
:12 |
2 / 160 |
14 / 1712 |
14 / 1550 |
3. |
Kyle Rajsich |
Boise, ID |
191 |
M |
35 |
14:13 |
:13 |
8 / 278 |
34 / 1712 |
34 / 1550 |
4. |
Peter Devore |
Eagle, ID |
167 |
M |
34 |
14:46 |
:13 |
18 / 348 |
50 / 1712 |
50 / 1550 |
5. |
Bjorn Skovlin |
Boise, ID |
196 |
M |
33 |
15:07 |
:14 |
22 / 348 |
64 / 1712 |
63 / 1550 |
6. |
Matthew Lutz |
Boise, ID |
183 |
M |
44 |
15:47 |
:14 |
10 / 187 |
98 / 1712 |
95 / 1550 |
7. |
Joseph Lunghofer |
Boise, ID |
182 |
M |
31 |
15:48 |
:14 |
34 / 348 |
101 / 1712 |
98 / 1550 |
8. |
Ryan Yates |
Boise, ID |
205 |
M |
32 |
15:52 |
:14 |
35 / 348 |
105 / 1712 |
102 / 1550 |
9. |
Dereck Bohan |
Boise, ID |
161 |
M |
35 |
16:09 |
:15 |
27 / 278 |
128 / 1712 |
125 / 1550 |
10. |
Weston Cook |
Boise, ID |
165 |
M |
42 |
16:11 |
:15 |
14 / 187 |
129 / 1712 |
126 / 1550 |
11. |
Rob Townsend |
Eagle, ID |
201 |
M |
43 |
16:16 |
:15 |
16 / 187 |
135 / 1712 |
132 / 1550 |
12. |
Kevin Allen |
Nampa, ID |
158 |
M |
37 |
16:43 |
:15 |
36 / 278 |
163 / 1712 |
160 / 1550 |
13. |
Tom Compton |
Boise, ID |
164 |
M |
35 |
17:02 |
:15 |
39 / 278 |
189 / 1712 |
184 / 1550 |
14. |
Richard Brown |
Eagle, ID |
911 |
M |
46 |
17:05 |
:15 |
11 / 126 |
191 / 1712 |
186 / 1550 |
15. |
Dane Oldham |
Boise, ID |
189 |
M |
33 |
17:08 |
:15 |
57 / 348 |
197 / 1712 |
192 / 1550 |
16. |
Sean Murphy |
Meridian, ID |
188 |
M |
40 |
17:26 |
:16 |
24 / 187 |
223 / 1712 |
218 / 1550 |
17. |
Chad Cain |
Boise, ID |
163 |
M |
23 |
17:28 |
:16 |
20 / 160 |
229 / 1712 |
224 / 1550 |
18. |
James Greenwood |
Boise, ID |
174 |
M |
37 |
17:37 |
:16 |
47 / 278 |
249 / 1712 |
244 / 1550 |
19. |
Joe Miller |
Boise, ID |
187 |
M |
28 |
17:47 |
:16 |
53 / 310 |
275 / 1712 |
268 / 1550 |
20. |
Tim Raymond |
Boise, ID |
192 |
M |
33 |
17:55 |
:16 |
86 / 348 |
291 / 1712 |
284 / 1550 |
21. |
Chris Gardner |
Boise, ID |
172 |
M |
47 |
18:30 |
:17 |
27 / 126 |
368 / 1712 |
359 / 1550 |
22. |
Doug Cooper |
Boise, ID |
166 |
M |
49 |
18:52 |
:17 |
29 / 126 |
408 / 1712 |
399 / 1550 |
23. |
Brian Veseth |
Boise, ID |
202 |
M |
26 |
19:00 |
:17 |
85 / 310 |
424 / 1712 |
415 / 1550 |
24. |
Zachary Emerson |
Nampa, ID |
170 |
M |
30 |
19:06 |
:17 |
129 / 348 |
435 / 1712 |
426 / 1550 |
25. |
Joe Ostermiller |
Boise, ID |
190 |
M |
35 |
19:09 |
:17 |
77 / 278 |
442 / 1712 |
433 / 1550 |
26. |
Chris Hendershot |
Boise, ID |
177 |
M |
34 |
19:09 |
:17 |
130 / 348 |
444 / 1712 |
435 / 1550 |
27. |
Corey Lemay |
Boise, ID |
180 |
M |
42 |
19:11 |
:17 |
52 / 187 |
449 / 1712 |
440 / 1550 |
28. |
Jerrod Wong |
Boise, ID |
204 |
M |
40 |
19:12 |
:17 |
53 / 187 |
451 / 1712 |
442 / 1550 |
29. |
Michael Zolin |
Boise, ID |
207 |
M |
42 |
19:22 |
:17 |
55 / 187 |
475 / 1712 |
465 / 1550 |
30. |
Chad Tiffany |
Meridian, ID |
200 |
M |
39 |
19:29 |
:17 |
88 / 278 |
498 / 1712 |
486 / 1550 |
31. |
Don Gifford |
Boise, ID |
173 |
M |
48 |
19:31 |
:17 |
34 / 126 |
502 / 1712 |
489 / 1550 |
32. |
James McCullough |
Caldwell, ID |
186 |
M |
41 |
19:47 |
:18 |
63 / 187 |
541 / 1712 |
526 / 1550 |
33. |
Joshua Zimmerly |
Boise, ID |
206 |
M |
37 |
20:08 |
:18 |
105 / 278 |
584 / 1712 |
565 / 1550 |
34. |
Chuck Emerson |
Cascade, ID |
169 |
M |
53 |
20:55 |
:19 |
21 / 66 |
680 / 1712 |
658 / 1550 |
35. |
Brad Bolen |
Boise, ID |
162 |
M |
44 |
21:15 |
:19 |
85 / 187 |
724 / 1712 |
701 / 1550 |
36. |
Ian Waltz |
Meridian, ID |
203 |
M |
37 |
21:42 |
:19 |
143 / 278 |
772 / 1712 |
747 / 1550 |
37. |
Noel Rios |
Boise, ID |
194 |
M |
52 |
21:47 |
:19 |
28 / 66 |
783 / 1712 |
758 / 1550 |
38. |
Scott Hall |
Boise, ID |
175 |
M |
44 |
22:26 |
:20 |
99 / 187 |
854 / 1712 |
826 / 1550 |
39. |
Jeffrey Latham |
Boise, ID |
179 |
M |
31 |
23:00 |
:20 |
219 / 348 |
916 / 1712 |
886 / 1550 |
40. |
Sean Kain |
Boise, ID |
178 |
M |
47 |
23:22 |
:21 |
66 / 126 |
954 / 1712 |
921 / 1550 |
41. |
Bryan Sorenson |
Eagle, ID |
197 |
M |
41 |
23:24 |
:21 |
118 / 187 |
958 / 1712 |
924 / 1550 |
42. |
Brian Martin |
Middleton, ID |
185 |
M |
51 |
24:29 |
:22 |
41 / 66 |
1052 / 1712 |
1006 / 1550 |
43. |
Steve Dial |
Boise, ID |
168 |
M |
55 |
26:28 |
:24 |
19 / 35 |
1205 / 1712 |
1139 / 1550 |
44. |
Shawn Res |
Boise, ID |
193 |
M |
45 |
26:30 |
:24 |
83 / 126 |
1207 / 1712 |
1141 / 1550 |
45. |
Brian Ashton |
Boise, ID |
160 |
M |
46 |
27:59 |
:25 |
91 / 126 |
1294 / 1712 |
1215 / 1550 |
46. |
Donald Rusher |
Meridian, ID |
195 |
M |
46 |
31:37 |
:28 |
102 / 126 |
1442 / 1712 |
1347 / 1550 |
47. |
Rob Spencer |
Eagle, ID |
198 |
M |
46 |
46:39 |
:41 |
120 / 126 |
1632 / 1712 |
1491 / 1550 |
48. |
Mike Hanson |
Boise, ID |
176 |
M |
58 |
50:54 |
:45 |
32 / 35 |
1650 / 1712 |
1506 / 1550 |
49. |
Aaron Leuck |
Kuna, ID |
181 |
M |
44 |
51:34 |
:45 |
185 / 187 |
1655 / 1712 |
1511 / 1550 |
Team Name: Bomberos Vitacura Chile |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
German Matamala |
Westport, |
212 |
M |
34 |
15:46 |
:14 |
33 / 348 |
97 / 1712 |
94 / 1550 |
2. |
Angelo Awad |
Santiago, |
210 |
M |
34 |
18:19 |
:16 |
102 / 348 |
345 / 1712 |
336 / 1550 |
3. |
Cristian Munoz |
Santiago, |
213 |
M |
32 |
21:15 |
:19 |
180 / 348 |
721 / 1712 |
698 / 1550 |
4. |
Esteban Andrade |
Santiago, |
209 |
M |
35 |
21:59 |
:20 |
151 / 278 |
809 / 1712 |
783 / 1550 |
5. |
Jorge Jeldes |
Santiago, |
211 |
M |
36 |
23:51 |
:21 |
184 / 278 |
1005 / 1712 |
967 / 1550 |
6. |
Carla Aguirre Fluhmann |
Santiago, |
208 |
F |
34 |
46:26 |
:41 |
37 / 40 |
1631 / 1712 |
141 / 162 |
Team Name: Bothell Fire & EMS |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Bryan Schulz |
Silverdale, WA |
219 |
M |
46 |
17:42 |
:16 |
19 / 126 |
260 / 1712 |
253 / 1550 |
2. |
Mark Notaras |
Seattle, WA |
217 |
M |
49 |
18:35 |
:17 |
28 / 126 |
373 / 1712 |
364 / 1550 |
3. |
Adam Lamb |
Bothell, WA |
214 |
M |
54 |
20:33 |
:18 |
18 / 66 |
632 / 1712 |
612 / 1550 |
4. |
Kirk Robinson |
Mercer Island, WA |
218 |
M |
37 |
21:54 |
:20 |
147 / 278 |
797 / 1712 |
771 / 1550 |
5. |
Kelly Melton |
Bellevue, WA |
216 |
F |
36 |
24:53 |
:22 |
11 / 24 |
1090 / 1712 |
49 / 162 |
Team Name: Bozeman Fire IAFF L613 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Thaddeus Josephson |
Bozeman, MT |
222 |
M |
33 |
13:19 |
:12 |
6 / 348 |
19 / 1712 |
19 / 1550 |
2. |
Josh Charles |
Bozeman, MT |
220 |
M |
38 |
19:02 |
:17 |
73 / 278 |
429 / 1712 |
420 / 1550 |
3. |
James Short |
Manhattan, MT |
224 |
M |
29 |
20:20 |
:18 |
115 / 310 |
612 / 1712 |
592 / 1550 |
4. |
Mark Criner |
Belgrade, MT |
221 |
M |
46 |
25:16 |
:22 |
78 / 126 |
1114 / 1712 |
1063 / 1550 |
5. |
Dillon Smith |
Bozeman, MT |
225 |
M |
24 |
28:06 |
:25 |
125 / 160 |
1298 / 1712 |
1219 / 1550 |
Team Name: Bremerton Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Brian Marceau |
Bremerton, WA |
230 |
M |
39 |
17:54 |
:16 |
53 / 278 |
288 / 1712 |
281 / 1550 |
2. |
Craig Patti |
Allyn, WA |
231 |
M |
35 |
19:28 |
:17 |
86 / 278 |
490 / 1712 |
479 / 1550 |
3. |
Kevin Bonsell |
Keyport, WA |
227 |
M |
37 |
19:36 |
:18 |
93 / 278 |
522 / 1712 |
508 / 1550 |
4. |
Jeremy Dixon |
Tacoma, WA |
228 |
M |
32 |
21:07 |
:19 |
177 / 348 |
705 / 1712 |
682 / 1550 |
5. |
Mike Bishop |
Bremerton, WA |
226 |
M |
37 |
22:49 |
:20 |
161 / 278 |
894 / 1712 |
864 / 1550 |
6. |
Alexander Magallon |
Poulsbo, WA |
229 |
M |
39 |
24:58 |
:22 |
194 / 278 |
1098 / 1712 |
1049 / 1550 |
7. |
Robert Smith |
Port Orchard, WA |
232 |
M |
35 |
32:25 |
:29 |
260 / 278 |
1466 / 1712 |
1369 / 1550 |
Team Name: Bridger Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Phil Dipofi |
Spokane, WA |
233 |
M |
21 |
23:24 |
:21 |
91 / 160 |
961 / 1712 |
927 / 1550 |
Team Name: Browns Point Dash Point Fire District 13 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Chris Andre |
Tacoma, WA |
234 |
M |
26 |
17:28 |
:16 |
45 / 310 |
230 / 1712 |
225 / 1550 |
2. |
Chris Hoffman |
Tacoma, WA |
238 |
M |
32 |
18:03 |
:16 |
92 / 348 |
311 / 1712 |
304 / 1550 |
3. |
Nick Russo |
Tacoma, WA |
249 |
M |
34 |
18:46 |
:17 |
115 / 348 |
394 / 1712 |
385 / 1550 |
4. |
Trenton Taylor |
Federal Way, WA |
250 |
M |
26 |
18:58 |
:17 |
82 / 310 |
421 / 1712 |
412 / 1550 |
5. |
Jonathan Martinsen |
Tacoma, WA |
241 |
M |
32 |
19:05 |
:17 |
128 / 348 |
433 / 1712 |
424 / 1550 |
6. |
James Hampson |
Federal Way, WA |
237 |
M |
28 |
20:48 |
:19 |
127 / 310 |
665 / 1712 |
643 / 1550 |
7. |
Chelsea Motzer |
Seattle, WA |
244 |
F |
21 |
21:49 |
:19 |
2 / 25 |
788 / 1712 |
26 / 162 |
8. |
Benjamin McElfish |
Federal Way, WA |
242 |
M |
32 |
24:01 |
:21 |
233 / 348 |
1014 / 1712 |
976 / 1550 |
9. |
Christopher Reynolds |
Kent, WA |
247 |
M |
27 |
24:57 |
:22 |
217 / 310 |
1097 / 1712 |
1048 / 1550 |
10. |
Heidi Russell |
Bremerton, WA |
248 |
F |
21 |
25:33 |
:23 |
6 / 25 |
1130 / 1712 |
55 / 162 |
11. |
Reymund Mills |
Federal Way, WA |
243 |
M |
27 |
25:44 |
:23 |
223 / 310 |
1144 / 1712 |
1085 / 1550 |
12. |
Nicholas Lawrence |
Tacoma, WA |
239 |
M |
22 |
27:51 |
:25 |
124 / 160 |
1290 / 1712 |
1212 / 1550 |
13. |
Blake Marcucci |
Shoreline, WA |
12 |
M |
28 |
34:15 |
:30 |
279 / 310 |
1510 / 1712 |
1401 / 1550 |
14. |
Daniel Thompson |
Tacoma, WA |
251 |
M |
35 |
53:05 |
:47 |
273 / 278 |
1664 / 1712 |
1518 / 1550 |
15. |
Cyprien Ravary |
Puyallup, WA |
246 |
M |
33 |
1:24:44 |
1:14 |
348 / 348 |
1709 / 1712 |
1548 / 1550 |
Team Name: Bucoda Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Ryan Hilton |
Bucoda, WA |
42 |
M |
33 |
31:29 |
:28 |
307 / 348 |
1436 / 1712 |
1341 / 1550 |
Team Name: Burien Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Brien Marcus |
Des Moines, WA |
257 |
M |
34 |
17:51 |
:16 |
84 / 348 |
282 / 1712 |
275 / 1550 |
2. |
Jeffrey Gallagher |
Desmoines, WA |
254 |
M |
43 |
18:46 |
:17 |
46 / 187 |
395 / 1712 |
386 / 1550 |
3. |
Aaron Overland |
Covington, WA |
259 |
M |
32 |
18:58 |
:17 |
125 / 348 |
419 / 1712 |
410 / 1550 |
4. |
Seth Maxwell |
Bonney Lake, WA |
258 |
M |
34 |
19:26 |
:17 |
141 / 348 |
484 / 1712 |
473 / 1550 |
5. |
Nathan Facchini |
Seattle, WA |
252 |
M |
31 |
19:37 |
:18 |
151 / 348 |
525 / 1712 |
511 / 1550 |
6. |
Joe K |
Lake Tapps, WA |
256 |
M |
38 |
19:49 |
:18 |
100 / 278 |
550 / 1712 |
535 / 1550 |
7. |
Tyrone Guadiz |
Seattle, WA |
255 |
M |
32 |
22:58 |
:20 |
216 / 348 |
912 / 1712 |
882 / 1550 |
8. |
Dylan Peterson |
Burien, WA |
260 |
M |
28 |
25:08 |
:22 |
218 / 310 |
1107 / 1712 |
1057 / 1550 |
9. |
Paul Fray |
Lake Tapps, WA |
253 |
M |
50 |
25:17 |
:22 |
45 / 66 |
1116 / 1712 |
1065 / 1550 |
Team Name: Burley Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Rocky Mancias |
Burley, ID |
262 |
M |
37 |
23:33 |
:21 |
178 / 278 |
973 / 1712 |
938 / 1550 |
2. |
Brad Pickett |
Burley, ID |
263 |
M |
36 |
25:10 |
:22 |
198 / 278 |
1111 / 1712 |
1061 / 1550 |
3. |
Justin Jensen |
Heyburn, ID |
261 |
M |
38 |
29:09 |
:26 |
242 / 278 |
1350 / 1712 |
1266 / 1550 |
Team Name: Burlington Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Aaron Solowski |
Bellingham, WA |
265 |
M |
35 |
24:27 |
:22 |
189 / 278 |
1050 / 1712 |
1004 / 1550 |
2. |
Lauren Wilkins |
Arlington, WA |
266 |
F |
22 |
25:33 |
:23 |
7 / 25 |
1132 / 1712 |
56 / 162 |
3. |
Jennifer Russell |
Bellingham, WA |
264 |
F |
43 |
30:15 |
:27 |
13 / 17 |
1395 / 1712 |
90 / 162 |
Team Name: Butte Silver Bow Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Chad Silk |
Butte, MT |
270 |
M |
27 |
16:35 |
:15 |
28 / 310 |
151 / 1712 |
148 / 1550 |
2. |
Mark Mitchell |
Butte, MT |
269 |
M |
28 |
18:00 |
:16 |
58 / 310 |
306 / 1712 |
299 / 1550 |
3. |
Mark McCarthy |
Butte, MT |
268 |
M |
47 |
21:41 |
:19 |
56 / 126 |
771 / 1712 |
746 / 1550 |
4. |
Matt Doble |
Butte, MT |
267 |
M |
26 |
21:44 |
:19 |
156 / 310 |
778 / 1712 |
753 / 1550 |
Team Name: Cal Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Steven Rodberg |
Laguna Niguel, CA |
281 |
M |
29 |
17:52 |
:16 |
56 / 310 |
287 / 1712 |
280 / 1550 |
2. |
Dave Johnston |
Paradise, CA |
276 |
M |
36 |
20:40 |
:18 |
117 / 278 |
649 / 1712 |
628 / 1550 |
3. |
Aaron McManus |
Lake Elsinore, CA |
280 |
M |
35 |
21:19 |
:19 |
131 / 278 |
733 / 1712 |
710 / 1550 |
4. |
Noe Lerma |
Indio, CA |
277 |
M |
46 |
21:56 |
:20 |
60 / 126 |
803 / 1712 |
777 / 1550 |
5. |
Ron Earls |
Beaumont, CA |
272 |
M |
42 |
21:59 |
:20 |
93 / 187 |
810 / 1712 |
784 / 1550 |
6. |
Gretchen Gonzales |
Temecula, CA |
275 |
F |
48 |
23:20 |
:21 |
3 / 16 |
951 / 1712 |
33 / 162 |
7. |
Joseph Sandoval |
Arroyo Grande, CA |
282 |
M |
32 |
23:22 |
:21 |
225 / 348 |
955 / 1712 |
922 / 1550 |
8. |
Mark Bales |
Hesperia, CA |
271 |
M |
31 |
24:56 |
:22 |
248 / 348 |
1094 / 1712 |
1045 / 1550 |
9. |
Robert McIlroy |
Long Beach, CA |
279 |
M |
48 |
29:32 |
:26 |
99 / 126 |
1363 / 1712 |
1278 / 1550 |
10. |
Robyn Sease |
Temecula, CA |
283 |
F |
34 |
33:45 |
:30 |
28 / 40 |
1495 / 1712 |
107 / 162 |
11. |
Brian Lozano |
Torrance, CA |
278 |
M |
24 |
37:06 |
:33 |
150 / 160 |
1557 / 1712 |
1439 / 1550 |
12. |
Sara Thomas |
Desert Hot Springs, CA |
284 |
F |
39 |
37:48 |
:33 |
21 / 24 |
1567 / 1712 |
119 / 162 |
Team Name: Cal Fire San Luis Obispo |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Amber Henderson |
Ventura, CA |
285 |
F |
36 |
25:46 |
:23 |
13 / 24 |
1146 / 1712 |
61 / 162 |
Team Name: Caldwell Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Nick Piccono |
Eagle, ID |
294 |
M |
34 |
16:13 |
:15 |
41 / 348 |
132 / 1712 |
129 / 1550 |
2. |
Michael Bayless |
Jerome, ID |
287 |
M |
31 |
17:42 |
:16 |
77 / 348 |
262 / 1712 |
255 / 1550 |
3. |
Kc Zachary |
Caldwell, ID |
295 |
M |
40 |
23:24 |
:21 |
119 / 187 |
960 / 1712 |
926 / 1550 |
4. |
Jose Martinez |
Caldwell, ID |
291 |
M |
43 |
24:35 |
:22 |
127 / 187 |
1067 / 1712 |
1021 / 1550 |
5. |
Ernest Bryson |
Council, ID |
289 |
M |
48 |
27:23 |
:24 |
87 / 126 |
1260 / 1712 |
1184 / 1550 |
6. |
Shane Arak |
Caldwell, ID |
286 |
M |
40 |
28:56 |
:26 |
153 / 187 |
1342 / 1712 |
1260 / 1550 |
7. |
Keith Ohls |
Nampa, ID |
292 |
M |
51 |
30:20 |
:27 |
56 / 66 |
1397 / 1712 |
1307 / 1550 |
8. |
Dewayne Birch |
Caldwell, ID |
288 |
M |
40 |
39:35 |
:35 |
177 / 187 |
1586 / 1712 |
1461 / 1550 |
Team Name: Camano Island Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Dennis Wischmeier |
Camano Island, WA |
297 |
M |
69 |
28:38 |
:25 |
1 / 2 |
1322 / 1712 |
1241 / 1550 |
2. |
Holly Bodeen |
Camano Island, WA |
296 |
F |
46 |
1:14:04 |
1:05 |
16 / 16 |
1701 / 1712 |
160 / 162 |
Team Name: Canby Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jordan Haag |
Canby, OR |
303 |
M |
23 |
15:05 |
:14 |
6 / 160 |
62 / 1712 |
61 / 1550 |
2. |
Matt Dale |
Oregon City, OR |
299 |
M |
43 |
17:27 |
:16 |
25 / 187 |
224 / 1712 |
219 / 1550 |
3. |
Austin Holmes |
Canby, OR |
304 |
M |
22 |
18:08 |
:16 |
32 / 160 |
321 / 1712 |
312 / 1550 |
4. |
Nic Newcomb |
McMinnville, OR |
306 |
M |
26 |
18:45 |
:17 |
75 / 310 |
391 / 1712 |
382 / 1550 |
5. |
Bradley Frank |
Forest Grove, OR |
302 |
M |
25 |
19:12 |
:17 |
91 / 310 |
453 / 1712 |
444 / 1550 |
6. |
Jim Davis |
Canby, OR |
300 |
M |
61 |
19:35 |
:18 |
2 / 10 |
517 / 1712 |
503 / 1550 |
7. |
Taylor McCool |
Wilsonville, OR |
305 |
M |
32 |
22:27 |
:20 |
204 / 348 |
857 / 1712 |
829 / 1550 |
8. |
Paul Phillips |
Canby, OR |
308 |
M |
40 |
38:01 |
:34 |
175 / 187 |
1571 / 1712 |
1451 / 1550 |
Team Name: Central Kitsap |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Ryan Orseth |
Tracyton, WA |
315 |
M |
33 |
19:23 |
:17 |
138 / 348 |
477 / 1712 |
467 / 1550 |
2. |
David Mackovjak |
Port Orchard, WA |
313 |
M |
27 |
19:42 |
:18 |
102 / 310 |
528 / 1712 |
513 / 1550 |
3. |
Tom Sullivan |
Seattle, WA |
317 |
M |
32 |
21:33 |
:19 |
183 / 348 |
758 / 1712 |
735 / 1550 |
4. |
Kyle Good |
Olympia, WA |
311 |
M |
37 |
23:01 |
:21 |
168 / 278 |
920 / 1712 |
890 / 1550 |
5. |
Scott Weninger |
Silverdale, WA |
318 |
M |
52 |
24:14 |
:22 |
39 / 66 |
1033 / 1712 |
988 / 1550 |
6. |
Steven Werner |
Bremerton, WA |
319 |
M |
34 |
24:30 |
:22 |
238 / 348 |
1055 / 1712 |
1009 / 1550 |
7. |
Brian Fuchs |
Seabeck, WA |
310 |
M |
28 |
32:57 |
:29 |
275 / 310 |
1480 / 1712 |
1378 / 1550 |
8. |
Linda Jenkins |
Silverdale, WA |
312 |
F |
46 |
33:04 |
:29 |
10 / 16 |
1482 / 1712 |
103 / 162 |
9. |
Douglas Bekenyi |
Silverdale, WA |
309 |
M |
49 |
34:37 |
:31 |
110 / 126 |
1516 / 1712 |
1407 / 1550 |
10. |
Lindsay Muller |
Poulsbo, WA |
314 |
F |
20 |
39:50 |
:35 |
17 / 25 |
1590 / 1712 |
127 / 162 |
Team Name: Central Mason |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jesse Fox |
Olympia, WA |
323 |
M |
40 |
18:24 |
:16 |
40 / 187 |
356 / 1712 |
347 / 1550 |
2. |
Samantha Fox |
Olympia, WA |
324 |
F |
30 |
21:39 |
:19 |
8 / 40 |
767 / 1712 |
25 / 162 |
3. |
Kc Whitehouse |
Shelton, WA |
331 |
M |
32 |
24:08 |
:21 |
234 / 348 |
1024 / 1712 |
981 / 1550 |
4. |
Jared Ford |
Shelton, WA |
322 |
M |
29 |
24:17 |
:22 |
209 / 310 |
1040 / 1712 |
994 / 1550 |
5. |
Cass Monroe |
Des Moines, WA |
328 |
M |
29 |
28:47 |
:26 |
255 / 310 |
1333 / 1712 |
1252 / 1550 |
6. |
Donald Entus |
Grapeview, WA |
321 |
M |
27 |
29:03 |
:26 |
257 / 310 |
1345 / 1712 |
1262 / 1550 |
7. |
Mark Frazier |
Shelton, WA |
325 |
M |
33 |
33:55 |
:30 |
321 / 348 |
1500 / 1712 |
1392 / 1550 |
8. |
Dan Brock |
Shelton, WA |
320 |
M |
44 |
39:01 |
:34 |
176 / 187 |
1582 / 1712 |
1459 / 1550 |
9. |
Tanya Mercier |
Shelton, WA |
327 |
F |
40 |
39:12 |
:35 |
15 / 17 |
1583 / 1712 |
124 / 162 |
10. |
Eric Moore |
Belfair, WA |
330 |
M |
48 |
59:39 |
:52 |
124 / 126 |
1680 / 1712 |
1530 / 1550 |
11. |
Norma King |
Shelton, WA |
326 |
F |
33 |
2:14:24 |
1:57 |
40 / 40 |
1712 / 1712 |
162 / 162 |
Team Name: Central Mat-Su Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jaime Rodriguez |
Palmer, AK |
340 |
M |
37 |
15:14 |
:14 |
15 / 278 |
71 / 1712 |
70 / 1550 |
2. |
Brandon Goentzel |
Wasilla, AK |
336 |
M |
26 |
15:46 |
:14 |
17 / 310 |
96 / 1712 |
93 / 1550 |
3. |
Robin Ace |
Wasilla, AK |
332 |
F |
37 |
18:06 |
:16 |
4 / 24 |
317 / 1712 |
8 / 162 |
4. |
Brandon Korin |
Wasilla, AK |
337 |
M |
29 |
18:27 |
:17 |
69 / 310 |
362 / 1712 |
353 / 1550 |
5. |
Brian Shea |
Wasilla, AK |
341 |
M |
36 |
19:17 |
:17 |
83 / 278 |
462 / 1712 |
452 / 1550 |
6. |
Nathan Durbin |
Wasilla, AK |
335 |
M |
24 |
22:17 |
:20 |
80 / 160 |
842 / 1712 |
814 / 1550 |
7. |
Jill Roberts |
Wasilla, AK |
339 |
F |
30 |
23:50 |
:21 |
13 / 40 |
1003 / 1712 |
38 / 162 |
8. |
Jacob Boothby |
Wasilla, AK |
333 |
M |
32 |
25:08 |
:22 |
251 / 348 |
1108 / 1712 |
1058 / 1550 |
9. |
David Reilly |
Palmer, AK |
338 |
M |
39 |
25:48 |
:23 |
204 / 278 |
1149 / 1712 |
1088 / 1550 |
10. |
Sarah Smith |
Eagle River, AK |
342 |
F |
31 |
32:00 |
:28 |
25 / 40 |
1455 / 1712 |
96 / 162 |
11. |
Kara Boothby |
Wasilla, AK |
334 |
F |
32 |
33:13 |
:29 |
27 / 40 |
1484 / 1712 |
104 / 162 |
Team Name: Central Pierce Fire & Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Robert Smith |
Covington, WA |
350 |
M |
31 |
14:34 |
:13 |
14 / 348 |
42 / 1712 |
42 / 1550 |
2. |
Ben Jaynes |
Tacoma, WA |
348 |
M |
32 |
15:10 |
:14 |
24 / 348 |
68 / 1712 |
67 / 1550 |
3. |
Adam Jackson |
Olympia, WA |
346 |
M |
43 |
16:07 |
:15 |
13 / 187 |
125 / 1712 |
122 / 1550 |
4. |
Brian Ferrier |
Fox Island, WA |
345 |
M |
46 |
18:27 |
:17 |
26 / 126 |
363 / 1712 |
354 / 1550 |
5. |
Kelly Vining |
Puyallup, WA |
352 |
M |
33 |
19:43 |
:18 |
152 / 348 |
533 / 1712 |
518 / 1550 |
6. |
Brad Watamura |
University Place, WA |
354 |
M |
39 |
20:35 |
:18 |
115 / 278 |
637 / 1712 |
617 / 1550 |
7. |
Aaron James |
Tacoma, WA |
347 |
M |
28 |
24:14 |
:22 |
205 / 310 |
1034 / 1712 |
989 / 1550 |
8. |
Jennett Nielson |
Milton, WA |
349 |
F |
47 |
26:59 |
:24 |
7 / 16 |
1234 / 1712 |
72 / 162 |
9. |
Keith Wright |
Puyallup, WA |
355 |
M |
48 |
29:02 |
:26 |
96 / 126 |
1343 / 1712 |
1261 / 1550 |
Team Name: Central Valley Fire District |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Philippe Grondine |
Bozeman, MT |
358 |
M |
32 |
17:22 |
:16 |
64 / 348 |
214 / 1712 |
209 / 1550 |
2. |
Maximiliano Amenabar |
Bozeman, MT |
356 |
M |
30 |
18:13 |
:16 |
99 / 348 |
332 / 1712 |
323 / 1550 |
3. |
Dustin Pitman |
Belgrade, MT |
359 |
M |
32 |
18:46 |
:17 |
114 / 348 |
393 / 1712 |
384 / 1550 |
4. |
Collin Brozka |
Bozeman, MT |
357 |
M |
26 |
20:58 |
:19 |
131 / 310 |
687 / 1712 |
665 / 1550 |
Team Name: Central Whidbey Island Fire Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
William Piepenbrink |
Langley, WA |
360 |
M |
25 |
19:57 |
:18 |
108 / 310 |
561 / 1712 |
543 / 1550 |
Team Name: Centralia Firefighters Local 451 and Lewis County |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Josh Nelson |
Chehalis, WA |
365 |
M |
18 |
26:24 |
:23 |
12 / 20 |
1196 / 1712 |
1133 / 1550 |
2. |
Jay Cate |
Chehalis, WA |
361 |
M |
31 |
27:30 |
:24 |
270 / 348 |
1266 / 1712 |
1190 / 1550 |
3. |
Jorden Hartley |
Chehalis, WA |
363 |
M |
19 |
29:33 |
:26 |
14 / 20 |
1364 / 1712 |
1279 / 1550 |
4. |
Mike Goodwillie |
Chehalis, WA |
362 |
M |
32 |
32:31 |
:29 |
314 / 348 |
1468 / 1712 |
1371 / 1550 |
5. |
Erica Lorenzo |
Chehalis, WA |
364 |
F |
29 |
1:00:45 |
:53 |
26 / 28 |
1683 / 1712 |
151 / 162 |
Team Name: Chelan County Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Matt Howard |
Wenatchee, WA |
369 |
M |
28 |
15:13 |
:14 |
11 / 310 |
70 / 1712 |
69 / 1550 |
2. |
Jordan Kunz |
East Wenatchee, WA |
370 |
M |
32 |
16:28 |
:15 |
45 / 348 |
147 / 1712 |
144 / 1550 |
3. |
Kyle Bowles |
Wenatchee, WA |
367 |
M |
33 |
18:19 |
:16 |
101 / 348 |
344 / 1712 |
335 / 1550 |
4. |
Nicole Ballard |
East Wenatchee, WA |
366 |
F |
28 |
20:00 |
:18 |
2 / 28 |
568 / 1712 |
19 / 162 |
5. |
Mike Burnett |
Cashmere, WA |
368 |
M |
55 |
20:50 |
:19 |
8 / 35 |
670 / 1712 |
648 / 1550 |
6. |
Jonah Tall |
Cashmere, WA |
373 |
M |
19 |
23:15 |
:21 |
9 / 20 |
942 / 1712 |
911 / 1550 |
7. |
Cy Sousley |
Cashmere, WA |
372 |
M |
37 |
31:05 |
:28 |
255 / 278 |
1428 / 1712 |
1333 / 1550 |
Team Name: Chelan Fire And Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Thor Johnson |
Twisp, WA |
376 |
M |
28 |
19:26 |
:17 |
99 / 310 |
485 / 1712 |
474 / 1550 |
2. |
Jake Hepper |
Chelan, WA |
374 |
M |
25 |
20:23 |
:18 |
119 / 310 |
619 / 1712 |
599 / 1550 |
3. |
Peter Van Lunsen |
Seattle, WA |
380 |
M |
33 |
24:55 |
:22 |
247 / 348 |
1093 / 1712 |
1044 / 1550 |
4. |
Patrick Moore |
Chelan, WA |
379 |
M |
29 |
28:46 |
:26 |
254 / 310 |
1332 / 1712 |
1251 / 1550 |
5. |
Troy Keene |
Chelan, WA |
378 |
M |
34 |
32:41 |
:29 |
316 / 348 |
1471 / 1712 |
1373 / 1550 |
6. |
Adam Jones |
Chelan, WA |
377 |
M |
37 |
40:37 |
:36 |
269 / 278 |
1599 / 1712 |
1469 / 1550 |
Team Name: Cheyenne Fire and Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Sarah Delay |
Cheyenne, WY |
381 |
F |
35 |
16:52 |
:15 |
2 / 24 |
176 / 1712 |
4 / 162 |
Team Name: Chico Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Kyle Mallinger |
Chico, CA |
2544 |
M |
27 |
20:05 |
:18 |
110 / 310 |
578 / 1712 |
559 / 1550 |
Team Name: Chugiak Volunteer Fire & Rescue Co |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Steven Rupp |
Anchorage, AK |
382 |
M |
25 |
38:53 |
:34 |
289 / 310 |
1580 / 1712 |
1457 / 1550 |
Team Name: City of Buckley Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Don Baxter |
Enumclaw, WA |
383 |
M |
43 |
18:11 |
:16 |
35 / 187 |
325 / 1712 |
316 / 1550 |
2. |
Nick Jackson |
Buckley, WA |
389 |
M |
31 |
18:45 |
:17 |
113 / 348 |
390 / 1712 |
381 / 1550 |
3. |
Gavin Peck |
Bonney Lake, WA |
398 |
M |
24 |
19:46 |
:18 |
51 / 160 |
540 / 1712 |
525 / 1550 |
4. |
Brandon Kuykendall |
Buckley, WA |
392 |
M |
29 |
19:53 |
:18 |
107 / 310 |
553 / 1712 |
537 / 1550 |
5. |
Kyle Ferguson |
Maple Valley, WA |
387 |
M |
23 |
24:13 |
:22 |
99 / 160 |
1030 / 1712 |
986 / 1550 |
6. |
Christina Chon |
Buckley, WA |
385 |
F |
25 |
25:56 |
:23 |
12 / 28 |
1168 / 1712 |
63 / 162 |
7. |
Carl Kuiper |
Bonney Lake, WA |
391 |
M |
26 |
27:01 |
:24 |
240 / 310 |
1237 / 1712 |
1165 / 1550 |
8. |
Dawn Felt |
Gig Harbor, WA |
386 |
F |
41 |
27:58 |
:25 |
10 / 17 |
1293 / 1712 |
79 / 162 |
9. |
Connor Hansen |
Bonney Lake, WA |
388 |
M |
21 |
30:11 |
:27 |
133 / 160 |
1392 / 1712 |
1303 / 1550 |
10. |
Jonathon Riggsby |
Buckley, WA |
400 |
M |
27 |
31:18 |
:28 |
267 / 310 |
1432 / 1712 |
1337 / 1550 |
11. |
Brittani Oliver |
Gig Harbor, WA |
397 |
F |
24 |
32:50 |
:29 |
12 / 25 |
1476 / 1712 |
100 / 162 |
12. |
Keith Lambertus |
Enumclaw, WA |
393 |
M |
58 |
34:08 |
:30 |
26 / 35 |
1505 / 1712 |
1396 / 1550 |
13. |
Joe Skipworth |
Buckley, WA |
401 |
M |
25 |
34:54 |
:31 |
282 / 310 |
1523 / 1712 |
1412 / 1550 |
14. |
Jody Lovejoy |
Buckley, WA |
395 |
F |
30 |
38:37 |
:34 |
32 / 40 |
1577 / 1712 |
122 / 162 |
15. |
Chelsea Lovejoy |
Buckley, WA |
394 |
F |
29 |
40:30 |
:36 |
22 / 28 |
1597 / 1712 |
130 / 162 |
16. |
Brianne McCarty |
Bonney Lake, WA |
396 |
F |
33 |
44:30 |
:39 |
36 / 40 |
1622 / 1712 |
136 / 162 |
17. |
Jesslyn Blue |
Buckley, WA |
384 |
F |
20 |
47:42 |
:42 |
21 / 25 |
1639 / 1712 |
143 / 162 |
Team Name: City of Walla Walla Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Paul Renwick |
Walla Walla, WA |
404 |
M |
34 |
21:38 |
:19 |
186 / 348 |
764 / 1712 |
740 / 1550 |
2. |
Fred Hector |
Walla Walla, WA |
403 |
M |
39 |
23:06 |
:21 |
170 / 278 |
930 / 1712 |
899 / 1550 |
Team Name: Clackamas Fire District #1 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Joshua English |
Portland, OR |
411 |
M |
40 |
15:39 |
:14 |
9 / 187 |
91 / 1712 |
89 / 1550 |
2. |
Jason Ellison |
Wilsonville, OR |
410 |
M |
32 |
15:46 |
:14 |
32 / 348 |
95 / 1712 |
92 / 1550 |
3. |
Matthew Kilgras |
Vancouver, WA |
416 |
M |
41 |
17:56 |
:16 |
30 / 187 |
293 / 1712 |
286 / 1550 |
4. |
Jeff Smith |
Damascus, OR |
417 |
M |
52 |
18:55 |
:17 |
10 / 66 |
413 / 1712 |
404 / 1550 |
5. |
Matthew Job |
Milwaukie, OR |
415 |
M |
28 |
19:13 |
:17 |
92 / 310 |
457 / 1712 |
447 / 1550 |
6. |
Nathan Hon |
Happy Valley, OR |
414 |
M |
36 |
20:55 |
:19 |
124 / 278 |
681 / 1712 |
659 / 1550 |
7. |
Josh Tyler |
Corbett, OR |
419 |
M |
31 |
21:09 |
:19 |
178 / 348 |
707 / 1712 |
684 / 1550 |
8. |
Nicole Aden |
Damascus, OR |
405 |
F |
26 |
24:13 |
:22 |
8 / 28 |
1031 / 1712 |
45 / 162 |
9. |
Justin Colvin |
Gladstone, OR |
406 |
M |
39 |
24:34 |
:22 |
190 / 278 |
1064 / 1712 |
1018 / 1550 |
10. |
Everett Easton |
Milwaukie, OR |
409 |
M |
29 |
27:06 |
:24 |
241 / 310 |
1240 / 1712 |
1167 / 1550 |
11. |
Dave Doornink |
Beaverton, OR |
408 |
M |
33 |
29:17 |
:26 |
288 / 348 |
1354 / 1712 |
1269 / 1550 |
12. |
Sean Gremer |
Damascas, OR |
412 |
M |
33 |
29:38 |
:26 |
290 / 348 |
1367 / 1712 |
1282 / 1550 |
Team Name: Clallam County Fire District #3 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Brian Ouellette |
Everett, WA |
425 |
M |
29 |
20:15 |
:18 |
114 / 310 |
603 / 1712 |
584 / 1550 |
2. |
Lee Forderer |
Sequim, WA |
421 |
M |
44 |
23:41 |
:21 |
121 / 187 |
987 / 1712 |
952 / 1550 |
3. |
Jared Romberg |
Sequim, WA |
426 |
M |
28 |
24:14 |
:22 |
206 / 310 |
1035 / 1712 |
990 / 1550 |
4. |
Lee Oman |
Sequim, WA |
424 |
M |
62 |
26:05 |
:23 |
7 / 10 |
1180 / 1712 |
1117 / 1550 |
5. |
Shawn Evenhus |
Wenatvhee, WA |
420 |
M |
32 |
28:54 |
:26 |
284 / 348 |
1339 / 1712 |
1257 / 1550 |
6. |
Kelsey Horst |
Sequim, WA |
422 |
F |
28 |
38:42 |
:34 |
21 / 28 |
1579 / 1712 |
123 / 162 |
7. |
Michael McAneny |
Sequim, WA |
423 |
M |
50 |
1:16:11 |
1:07 |
65 / 66 |
1703 / 1712 |
1543 / 1550 |
Team Name: Clark County Fire District #3 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Brian George |
Amvoy, WA |
427 |
M |
36 |
19:54 |
:18 |
101 / 278 |
554 / 1712 |
538 / 1550 |
Team Name: Clark County Fire District 13 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Kristina McCuan |
Vancouver, WA |
429 |
F |
41 |
16:59 |
:15 |
1 / 17 |
186 / 1712 |
5 / 162 |
2. |
Pavel Zabolotskiy |
Battle Ground, WA |
431 |
M |
22 |
17:33 |
:16 |
24 / 160 |
243 / 1712 |
238 / 1550 |
3. |
Cheryl Hill |
Amboy, WA |
428 |
F |
57 |
25:43 |
:23 |
1 / 2 |
1141 / 1712 |
59 / 162 |
4. |
Joseph Villa |
Brush Prairie, WA |
430 |
M |
30 |
30:05 |
:27 |
295 / 348 |
1386 / 1712 |
1297 / 1550 |
Team Name: Clark County Fire District 6 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Chris Bottomley |
Vancouver, WA |
432 |
M |
44 |
23:31 |
:21 |
120 / 187 |
968 / 1712 |
933 / 1550 |
2. |
Andrew Hodsdon |
Vancouver, WA |
433 |
M |
39 |
25:59 |
:23 |
212 / 278 |
1175 / 1712 |
1112 / 1550 |
3. |
Scott Squires |
Battle Ground, WA |
435 |
M |
38 |
27:45 |
:25 |
229 / 278 |
1285 / 1712 |
1208 / 1550 |
4. |
Richard Renne |
Vancouver, WA |
434 |
M |
40 |
29:45 |
:26 |
156 / 187 |
1374 / 1712 |
1288 / 1550 |
Team Name: Clarkston Fire Department/Rescue One |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jared Lutes |
Clarkston, WA |
436 |
M |
24 |
19:36 |
:18 |
48 / 160 |
521 / 1712 |
507 / 1550 |
2. |
Scott Niebuhr |
Kennewick, WA |
437 |
M |
24 |
27:40 |
:25 |
123 / 160 |
1276 / 1712 |
1199 / 1550 |
Team Name: Cloverdale Rural Fire Protection District |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Spencer Cashwell |
Bend, OR |
438 |
M |
37 |
20:03 |
:18 |
103 / 278 |
573 / 1712 |
554 / 1550 |
2. |
Damon Frutos |
Sisters, OR |
439 |
M |
40 |
27:13 |
:24 |
143 / 187 |
1247 / 1712 |
1173 / 1550 |
3. |
Clinton Weaver |
Bend, OR |
440 |
M |
56 |
29:21 |
:26 |
22 / 35 |
1357 / 1712 |
1272 / 1550 |
Team Name: Coburg Fire District |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Justin Roberts |
Coburg, OR |
442 |
M |
39 |
26:35 |
:24 |
216 / 278 |
1212 / 1712 |
1145 / 1550 |
2. |
Elijah Finn |
Coburg, OR |
441 |
M |
41 |
40:55 |
:36 |
179 / 187 |
1601 / 1712 |
1471 / 1550 |
Team Name: Cody Volunteer Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jeff Shideman |
Cody, WY |
446 |
M |
32 |
20:32 |
:18 |
167 / 348 |
630 / 1712 |
610 / 1550 |
2. |
Travis Braten |
Cody, WY |
443 |
M |
35 |
21:59 |
:20 |
152 / 278 |
813 / 1712 |
787 / 1550 |
3. |
Matt Schauland |
Cody, WY |
445 |
M |
29 |
22:18 |
:20 |
169 / 310 |
843 / 1712 |
815 / 1550 |
4. |
Barry Cook |
Cody, WY |
444 |
M |
49 |
24:18 |
:22 |
71 / 126 |
1043 / 1712 |
997 / 1550 |
Team Name: Coeur d'Alene FD |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Matt Church |
Coeur D'Alene, ID |
447 |
M |
30 |
17:28 |
:16 |
70 / 348 |
231 / 1712 |
226 / 1550 |
2. |
Eric McAuliff |
Liberty Lake, WA |
449 |
M |
42 |
18:16 |
:16 |
37 / 187 |
339 / 1712 |
330 / 1550 |
3. |
Erik Loney |
Spokane, WA |
448 |
M |
42 |
18:45 |
:17 |
45 / 187 |
392 / 1712 |
383 / 1550 |
4. |
Scott Robinson |
Coeur D Alene, ID |
450 |
M |
29 |
21:11 |
:19 |
138 / 310 |
711 / 1712 |
688 / 1550 |
Team Name: Columbia River Fire and Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Michelle Croft |
Portland, OR |
452 |
F |
46 |
14:54 |
:13 |
1 / 16 |
52 / 1712 |
1 / 162 |
2. |
Joshua Hughes |
St Helens, OR |
456 |
M |
21 |
19:28 |
:17 |
44 / 160 |
493 / 1712 |
482 / 1550 |
3. |
David Grigsby |
St Helens, OR |
455 |
M |
41 |
21:48 |
:19 |
90 / 187 |
784 / 1712 |
759 / 1550 |
4. |
Shane Tew |
Saint Helens, OR |
459 |
M |
39 |
25:58 |
:23 |
209 / 278 |
1170 / 1712 |
1107 / 1550 |
5. |
Jacob Erickson |
St Helens, OR |
454 |
M |
40 |
26:58 |
:24 |
139 / 187 |
1231 / 1712 |
1160 / 1550 |
6. |
Eric Wonderly |
Canby, OR |
460 |
M |
38 |
27:37 |
:25 |
226 / 278 |
1272 / 1712 |
1195 / 1550 |
7. |
Greg Ledoux |
Portland, OR |
457 |
M |
44 |
37:11 |
:33 |
174 / 187 |
1561 / 1712 |
1443 / 1550 |
Team Name: Corbett Fire Multnomah County District #14 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Robbie Russell |
Corbett, OR |
464 |
M |
30 |
17:12 |
:15 |
59 / 348 |
205 / 1712 |
200 / 1550 |
2. |
Anthony Deblock |
Corbett, OR |
461 |
M |
23 |
19:58 |
:18 |
54 / 160 |
564 / 1712 |
546 / 1550 |
3. |
Rick Wunsch |
Corbett, OR |
465 |
M |
43 |
21:19 |
:19 |
86 / 187 |
731 / 1712 |
708 / 1550 |
4. |
Seth Grover |
Corbett, OR |
463 |
M |
24 |
25:21 |
:23 |
109 / 160 |
1120 / 1712 |
1068 / 1550 |
5. |
Tim Downing |
Corbett, OR |
462 |
M |
43 |
35:51 |
:32 |
172 / 187 |
1538 / 1712 |
1424 / 1550 |
Team Name: Cornelius Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Phillip Duncan |
Cornelius, OR |
468 |
M |
28 |
18:04 |
:16 |
59 / 310 |
314 / 1712 |
307 / 1550 |
2. |
Chad Farber |
Hillsboro, OR |
469 |
M |
28 |
23:24 |
:21 |
186 / 310 |
959 / 1712 |
925 / 1550 |
3. |
Ben Sletmoe |
Lebanon, OR |
474 |
M |
21 |
23:50 |
:21 |
96 / 160 |
1004 / 1712 |
966 / 1550 |
4. |
Robert Conrath |
Beaverton, OR |
467 |
M |
27 |
23:59 |
:21 |
201 / 310 |
1013 / 1712 |
975 / 1550 |
5. |
Michael Payne |
Portland, OR |
472 |
M |
34 |
26:48 |
:24 |
266 / 348 |
1221 / 1712 |
1151 / 1550 |
6. |
Jason Lawson |
Forest Grove, OR |
471 |
M |
37 |
29:39 |
:26 |
246 / 278 |
1369 / 1712 |
1284 / 1550 |
7. |
Steve Black |
Cornelius, OR |
466 |
M |
43 |
33:28 |
:30 |
166 / 187 |
1488 / 1712 |
1383 / 1550 |
8. |
Kevin Ritcheson |
Cornelius, OR |
473 |
M |
47 |
52:15 |
:46 |
122 / 126 |
1656 / 1712 |
1512 / 1550 |
Team Name: Corvallis Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Andrew Louden |
Corvallis, OR |
711 |
M |
57 |
17:17 |
:16 |
2 / 35 |
209 / 1712 |
204 / 1550 |
2. |
Sy Yean |
Corvallis, OR |
478 |
M |
33 |
20:08 |
:18 |
161 / 348 |
586 / 1712 |
567 / 1550 |
3. |
Ryan Moore |
Corvallis, OR |
476 |
M |
33 |
24:14 |
:22 |
235 / 348 |
1032 / 1712 |
987 / 1550 |
4. |
Rob Yencopal |
Albany, OR |
479 |
M |
33 |
25:15 |
:22 |
252 / 348 |
1113 / 1712 |
1062 / 1550 |
5. |
Zak Hansen |
Corvallis, OR |
475 |
M |
40 |
33:37 |
:30 |
167 / 187 |
1492 / 1712 |
1387 / 1550 |
Team Name: Cosmopolis Fire & Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jerron Pierson |
Cosmopolis, WA |
481 |
M |
38 |
23:01 |
:21 |
167 / 278 |
918 / 1712 |
888 / 1550 |
Team Name: Creve Coeur Fire District |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Scot Heller |
Red Bud, IL |
482 |
M |
41 |
20:38 |
:18 |
77 / 187 |
644 / 1712 |
624 / 1550 |
Team Name: Crook County Fire and Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Russell Deboodt |
Prineville, OR |
483 |
M |
28 |
22:15 |
:20 |
167 / 310 |
836 / 1712 |
808 / 1550 |
Team Name: Death Valley National Park |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Kevin Ross |
Death Valley, CA |
484 |
M |
32 |
28:30 |
:25 |
282 / 348 |
1319 / 1712 |
1238 / 1550 |
Team Name: Douglas County Fire District #2 - OR |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Russell Anderson |
Sutherlin, OR |
485 |
M |
29 |
24:24 |
:22 |
211 / 310 |
1048 / 1712 |
1002 / 1550 |
Team Name: Douglas County Fire District #2 - WA |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Sean Clarke |
East Wenatchee, WA |
6 |
M |
36 |
12:31 |
:11 |
1 / 278 |
7 / 1712 |
7 / 1550 |
2. |
Seth Ellis |
East Wenatchee, WA |
488 |
M |
30 |
13:55 |
:13 |
9 / 348 |
28 / 1712 |
28 / 1550 |
3. |
Billy Turner |
Wenatchee, WA |
494 |
M |
37 |
16:22 |
:15 |
29 / 278 |
144 / 1712 |
141 / 1550 |
4. |
Joe Simpson |
East Wenatchee, WA |
491 |
M |
34 |
17:48 |
:16 |
82 / 348 |
276 / 1712 |
269 / 1550 |
5. |
Josh Barnes |
East Wenatchee, WA |
486 |
M |
34 |
17:56 |
:16 |
87 / 348 |
294 / 1712 |
287 / 1550 |
6. |
Cody Shelton |
E Wenatchee, WA |
490 |
M |
22 |
18:20 |
:16 |
35 / 160 |
350 / 1712 |
341 / 1550 |
7. |
Joshua-Paul Sokolowski |
East Wenatchee, WA |
492 |
M |
29 |
19:44 |
:18 |
104 / 310 |
534 / 1712 |
519 / 1550 |
8. |
Herb King |
East Wenatchee, WA |
489 |
M |
36 |
24:05 |
:21 |
185 / 278 |
1019 / 1712 |
979 / 1550 |
9. |
Mike Soltwisch |
East Wenatchee, WA |
493 |
M |
59 |
27:43 |
:25 |
20 / 35 |
1281 / 1712 |
1204 / 1550 |
10. |
Joseph Cox |
East Wenatchee, WA |
487 |
M |
30 |
34:20 |
:30 |
323 / 348 |
1513 / 1712 |
1404 / 1550 |
Team Name: DuPont Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Kelly Spears |
Tacoma, WA |
495 |
F |
45 |
24:02 |
:21 |
4 / 16 |
1015 / 1712 |
39 / 162 |
Team Name: EF&R/PCFD23 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Dillon Greiwe |
Eatonville, WA |
526 |
M |
22 |
28:46 |
:26 |
128 / 160 |
1331 / 1712 |
1250 / 1550 |
2. |
Josh Seeley |
Eatonville, WA |
532 |
M |
22 |
36:13 |
:32 |
148 / 160 |
1546 / 1712 |
1431 / 1550 |
3. |
Tony Vo |
Puyakllup, WA |
533 |
M |
43 |
41:25 |
:37 |
180 / 187 |
1604 / 1712 |
1473 / 1550 |
4. |
Timothy Pollock |
Eatonville, WA |
530 |
M |
29 |
43:08 |
:38 |
293 / 310 |
1613 / 1712 |
1479 / 1550 |
5. |
Nathan Johnson |
Spanaway, WA |
528 |
M |
21 |
53:23 |
:47 |
157 / 160 |
1666 / 1712 |
1520 / 1550 |
Team Name: Eagle Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Kelsey Backen |
Eagle, ID |
498 |
M |
36 |
12:47 |
:12 |
3 / 278 |
12 / 1712 |
12 / 1550 |
2. |
Ben Gira |
Eagle, ID |
501 |
M |
28 |
16:32 |
:15 |
27 / 310 |
149 / 1712 |
146 / 1550 |
3. |
Tony Blasick |
Star, ID |
499 |
M |
32 |
17:05 |
:15 |
56 / 348 |
192 / 1712 |
187 / 1550 |
4. |
Sean Marvin |
Meridian, ID |
504 |
M |
35 |
17:22 |
:16 |
43 / 278 |
215 / 1712 |
210 / 1550 |
5. |
Brad Devroude |
Boise, ID |
500 |
M |
42 |
18:22 |
:16 |
39 / 187 |
354 / 1712 |
345 / 1550 |
6. |
Tavis Sorensen |
Boise, ID |
505 |
M |
35 |
22:08 |
:20 |
155 / 278 |
829 / 1712 |
801 / 1550 |
7. |
Kolby Kerbs |
Meridian, ID |
503 |
M |
27 |
23:36 |
:21 |
194 / 310 |
980 / 1712 |
945 / 1550 |
8. |
Nevil Humphreys |
Boise, ID |
502 |
M |
51 |
23:56 |
:21 |
37 / 66 |
1011 / 1712 |
973 / 1550 |
9. |
Andrew Weinstein |
Boise, ID |
506 |
M |
26 |
53:00 |
:47 |
303 / 310 |
1663 / 1712 |
1517 / 1550 |
Team Name: East Fork Fire District |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Matt Smith |
Garderville, NV |
509 |
M |
52 |
24:42 |
:22 |
44 / 66 |
1081 / 1712 |
1034 / 1550 |
2. |
Chad Sheldrew |
Carson City, NV |
508 |
M |
29 |
26:05 |
:23 |
228 / 310 |
1181 / 1712 |
1118 / 1550 |
3. |
Torril Purvis |
South Lake Tahoe, CA |
507 |
F |
43 |
26:47 |
:24 |
9 / 17 |
1218 / 1712 |
70 / 162 |
Team Name: East Helena Vol. Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Troy Maness |
East Helena, MT |
510 |
M |
45 |
28:06 |
:25 |
93 / 126 |
1299 / 1712 |
1220 / 1550 |
2. |
Daniel Markworth |
Helena, MT |
511 |
M |
27 |
32:48 |
:29 |
274 / 310 |
1474 / 1712 |
1375 / 1550 |
Team Name: East Jefferson Fire Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Scott Pulido |
Port Townsend, WA |
513 |
M |
34 |
22:22 |
:20 |
201 / 348 |
847 / 1712 |
819 / 1550 |
2. |
Patrick McNerthney |
Seattle, WA |
512 |
M |
65 |
33:57 |
:30 |
2 / 2 |
1501 / 1712 |
1393 / 1550 |
Team Name: East Olympia Fire District 6 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Kelly Corey |
Tumwater, WA |
515 |
M |
27 |
21:40 |
:19 |
152 / 310 |
768 / 1712 |
743 / 1550 |
2. |
Laura Friese |
Elma, WA |
516 |
F |
27 |
28:15 |
:25 |
14 / 28 |
1304 / 1712 |
80 / 162 |
Team Name: East Pierce Fire & Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Matt Reinke |
Lake Tapps, WA |
522 |
M |
27 |
19:48 |
:18 |
106 / 310 |
547 / 1712 |
532 / 1550 |
2. |
Ed Goodlet |
Edgewood, WA |
518 |
M |
46 |
24:28 |
:22 |
73 / 126 |
1051 / 1712 |
1005 / 1550 |
3. |
John Mc Donald |
Bonney Lake, WA |
519 |
M |
59 |
24:31 |
:22 |
14 / 35 |
1057 / 1712 |
1011 / 1550 |
4. |
Jacob Poisson |
Milton, WA |
520 |
M |
37 |
25:37 |
:23 |
201 / 278 |
1138 / 1712 |
1080 / 1550 |
5. |
Jason Freeman |
Bonney Lake, WA |
517 |
M |
36 |
30:10 |
:27 |
250 / 278 |
1391 / 1712 |
1302 / 1550 |
6. |
Jacob Poissonxx |
Milton, WA |
521 |
M |
37 |
31:49 |
:28 |
258 / 278 |
1446 / 1712 |
1351 / 1550 |
7. |
Brian Sacco |
Lynnwood, WA |
523 |
M |
34 |
33:59 |
:30 |
322 / 348 |
1502 / 1712 |
1394 / 1550 |
Team Name: Edwards AFB |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jack Willard |
Lancaster, CA |
524 |
M |
29 |
29:36 |
:26 |
259 / 310 |
1365 / 1712 |
1280 / 1550 |
Team Name: Enumclaw Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Nona Zilbauer |
Enumclaw, WA |
535 |
F |
40 |
23:27 |
:21 |
4 / 17 |
963 / 1712 |
35 / 162 |
2. |
Evan Davis |
Enumclaw, WA |
534 |
M |
32 |
53:35 |
:47 |
344 / 348 |
1668 / 1712 |
1522 / 1550 |
Team Name: Eugene-Springfield Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Garret Caster |
Eugene, OR |
537 |
M |
27 |
15:08 |
:14 |
10 / 310 |
67 / 1712 |
66 / 1550 |
2. |
Ryn Patterson |
Sprngfield, OR |
545 |
M |
28 |
16:47 |
:15 |
32 / 310 |
168 / 1712 |
165 / 1550 |
3. |
Nicholas McEvoy |
Portland, OR |
543 |
M |
26 |
17:41 |
:16 |
48 / 310 |
257 / 1712 |
250 / 1550 |
4. |
Dan Giles |
Eugene, OR |
541 |
M |
43 |
17:45 |
:16 |
28 / 187 |
270 / 1712 |
263 / 1550 |
5. |
Nick Mackenzie |
Eugene, OR |
542 |
M |
34 |
17:59 |
:16 |
89 / 348 |
297 / 1712 |
290 / 1550 |
6. |
Ben Sjullie |
Salem, OR |
547 |
M |
36 |
18:00 |
:16 |
56 / 278 |
301 / 1712 |
294 / 1550 |
7. |
Daniel Westerman |
Eugene, OR |
549 |
M |
32 |
18:48 |
:17 |
117 / 348 |
397 / 1712 |
388 / 1550 |
8. |
Jeremy Shearer |
Gresham, OR |
715 |
M |
26 |
18:56 |
:17 |
80 / 310 |
415 / 1712 |
406 / 1550 |
9. |
Shannon Clawson |
Eugene, OR |
538 |
F |
31 |
19:33 |
:17 |
4 / 40 |
510 / 1712 |
14 / 162 |
10. |
Clay Davis |
Eugene, OR |
539 |
M |
26 |
21:47 |
:19 |
157 / 310 |
782 / 1712 |
757 / 1550 |
11. |
Craig Degarlais |
Cottage Grove, OR |
540 |
M |
42 |
21:55 |
:20 |
92 / 187 |
800 / 1712 |
774 / 1550 |
12. |
Marco Alvarez |
Dallas, OR |
536 |
M |
32 |
23:31 |
:21 |
227 / 348 |
969 / 1712 |
934 / 1550 |
13. |
Shawn Vial |
Eugene, OR |
548 |
M |
31 |
24:40 |
:22 |
241 / 348 |
1077 / 1712 |
1031 / 1550 |
Team Name: EvCC Fire Science |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Colin Nash |
Kirkland, WA |
551 |
M |
25 |
23:11 |
:21 |
184 / 310 |
938 / 1712 |
907 / 1550 |
2. |
Peter Evans |
Seattle, WA |
550 |
M |
26 |
48:53 |
:43 |
298 / 310 |
1642 / 1712 |
1499 / 1550 |
Team Name: Everett Fire Department Local #46 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Brent Molsberry |
Bellingham, WA |
5 |
M |
35 |
12:34 |
:11 |
2 / 278 |
8 / 1712 |
8 / 1550 |
2. |
Nick Adsero |
Woodinville, WA |
552 |
M |
38 |
16:05 |
:14 |
26 / 278 |
122 / 1712 |
119 / 1550 |
3. |
Jeff Steele |
Arlington, WA |
1964 |
M |
37 |
16:53 |
:15 |
37 / 278 |
179 / 1712 |
175 / 1550 |
4. |
Curtis Low |
Arlington, WA |
556 |
M |
47 |
18:12 |
:16 |
23 / 126 |
328 / 1712 |
319 / 1550 |
5. |
Andy Wagner |
Marysville, WA |
564 |
M |
39 |
18:39 |
:17 |
68 / 278 |
380 / 1712 |
371 / 1550 |
6. |
Nicholas Askew |
Tacoma, WA |
553 |
M |
30 |
18:49 |
:17 |
120 / 348 |
402 / 1712 |
393 / 1550 |
7. |
Grady Persons |
Monroe, WA |
559 |
M |
45 |
19:13 |
:17 |
32 / 126 |
455 / 1712 |
445 / 1550 |
8. |
Brad Schmidt |
Kirkland, WA |
561 |
M |
41 |
20:02 |
:18 |
65 / 187 |
570 / 1712 |
551 / 1550 |
9. |
Eric Studerus |
Seattle, WA |
563 |
M |
40 |
20:10 |
:18 |
70 / 187 |
592 / 1712 |
573 / 1550 |
10. |
Rich Langford |
Everett, WA |
555 |
M |
49 |
20:19 |
:18 |
42 / 126 |
609 / 1712 |
589 / 1550 |
11. |
Joe Paterniti |
Everett, WA |
558 |
M |
50 |
23:26 |
:21 |
34 / 66 |
962 / 1712 |
928 / 1550 |
12. |
Tim Mann |
Arlington, WA |
557 |
M |
49 |
27:44 |
:25 |
90 / 126 |
1283 / 1712 |
1206 / 1550 |
13. |
Amy Boos |
Olympia, WA |
554 |
F |
50 |
29:45 |
:26 |
2 / 8 |
1373 / 1712 |
86 / 162 |
Team Name: Fairbanks Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jennifer Payer |
Fairbanks, AK |
569 |
F |
23 |
32:38 |
:29 |
11 / 25 |
1470 / 1712 |
98 / 162 |
Team Name: Fighting 18th - Whatcom County Fire District 18 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Patrick Wilder |
Sedro Woolley, WA |
572 |
M |
28 |
30:43 |
:27 |
263 / 310 |
1411 / 1712 |
1316 / 1550 |
2. |
Michael Brennan |
Sedro Woolley, WA |
570 |
M |
32 |
30:51 |
:27 |
304 / 348 |
1420 / 1712 |
1325 / 1550 |
Team Name: Fire Team 13 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Wood Weiss |
La Conner, WA |
573 |
M |
53 |
19:46 |
:18 |
14 / 66 |
538 / 1712 |
523 / 1550 |
Team Name: Forest Grove Fire & Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jay Edwards |
Portland, OR |
577 |
M |
35 |
19:33 |
:17 |
90 / 278 |
509 / 1712 |
496 / 1550 |
2. |
Jason Sawyer |
Portland, OR |
581 |
M |
23 |
20:18 |
:18 |
57 / 160 |
608 / 1712 |
588 / 1550 |
3. |
Ivan Bratchuk |
Forest Grove, OR |
574 |
M |
36 |
22:52 |
:20 |
165 / 278 |
903 / 1712 |
873 / 1550 |
4. |
Sean Clapshaw |
Forest Grove, OR |
576 |
M |
43 |
23:10 |
:21 |
116 / 187 |
936 / 1712 |
905 / 1550 |
5. |
Heidi Johnson |
Forest Grove, OR |
579 |
F |
41 |
25:13 |
:22 |
7 / 17 |
1112 / 1712 |
51 / 162 |
6. |
Tony Carter |
Forest Grove, OR |
575 |
M |
36 |
34:11 |
:30 |
261 / 278 |
1508 / 1712 |
1399 / 1550 |
7. |
Cassie Knierim |
Beaverton, OR |
580 |
F |
26 |
42:10 |
:37 |
23 / 28 |
1606 / 1712 |
133 / 162 |
Team Name: Franklin County Fire District #3 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Pete Loera |
Pasco, WA |
589 |
M |
29 |
26:51 |
:24 |
236 / 310 |
1224 / 1712 |
1154 / 1550 |
2. |
Eric Woods |
Bothell, WA |
593 |
M |
20 |
27:13 |
:24 |
121 / 160 |
1248 / 1712 |
1174 / 1550 |
3. |
Jason Shelton |
Pasco, WA |
591 |
M |
42 |
31:05 |
:28 |
162 / 187 |
1429 / 1712 |
1334 / 1550 |
4. |
Tawna Maiden |
Pasco, WA |
590 |
F |
42 |
43:33 |
:38 |
16 / 17 |
1618 / 1712 |
135 / 162 |
5. |
Mark Anthony Torrescano |
Pasco, WA |
592 |
M |
40 |
58:47 |
:52 |
186 / 187 |
1677 / 1712 |
1528 / 1550 |
6. |
Tonya Koski |
Pasco, WA |
588 |
F |
50 |
1:04:09 |
:56 |
7 / 8 |
1687 / 1712 |
153 / 162 |
7. |
Jeremy Beck |
Pasco, WA |
584 |
M |
41 |
1:13:56 |
1:05 |
187 / 187 |
1700 / 1712 |
1541 / 1550 |
8. |
Michael Hendricks |
Burbank, WA |
587 |
M |
34 |
1:21:50 |
1:12 |
347 / 348 |
1705 / 1712 |
1545 / 1550 |
Team Name: Fredericktown Community Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jason Bostic |
Fredericktown, OH |
594 |
M |
36 |
28:12 |
:25 |
233 / 278 |
1302 / 1712 |
1223 / 1550 |
Team Name: Fremont Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Tyler Mallinger |
Chico, CA |
598 |
M |
30 |
16:58 |
:15 |
55 / 348 |
185 / 1712 |
181 / 1550 |
2. |
Kyle Adams |
Livermore, CA |
595 |
M |
34 |
17:19 |
:16 |
61 / 348 |
210 / 1712 |
205 / 1550 |
3. |
Justin Earls |
Livermore, CA |
596 |
M |
41 |
17:26 |
:16 |
23 / 187 |
222 / 1712 |
217 / 1550 |
4. |
Shawn Hampton |
Walnut Creek, CA |
597 |
M |
40 |
19:37 |
:18 |
62 / 187 |
524 / 1712 |
510 / 1550 |
5. |
Jordan Thurston |
Dublin, CA |
601 |
M |
27 |
20:08 |
:18 |
111 / 310 |
585 / 1712 |
566 / 1550 |
6. |
Preston Mattos |
Modesto, CA |
599 |
M |
24 |
21:53 |
:20 |
75 / 160 |
796 / 1712 |
770 / 1550 |
7. |
Kim Nisbet |
Livermore, CA |
600 |
F |
33 |
24:03 |
:21 |
14 / 40 |
1017 / 1712 |
40 / 162 |
Team Name: Frenchtown Fire Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Chris Lewis |
Frenchtown, MT |
603 |
M |
22 |
20:52 |
:19 |
63 / 160 |
676 / 1712 |
654 / 1550 |
Team Name: Gig Harbor Fire & Medic One |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Scott Cloudy |
Edmonds, WA |
604 |
M |
27 |
18:06 |
:16 |
60 / 310 |
316 / 1712 |
309 / 1550 |
2. |
Bren Corcoran |
Gig Harbor, WA |
605 |
M |
47 |
18:52 |
:17 |
30 / 126 |
409 / 1712 |
400 / 1550 |
3. |
Steve Nixon |
Gig Harbor, WA |
608 |
M |
49 |
21:36 |
:19 |
53 / 126 |
761 / 1712 |
738 / 1550 |
4. |
Brad Harris |
Gig Harbor, WA |
606 |
M |
28 |
21:51 |
:19 |
158 / 310 |
792 / 1712 |
766 / 1550 |
5. |
Eliza Hoover |
Gig Harbor, WA |
607 |
F |
40 |
24:43 |
:22 |
6 / 17 |
1084 / 1712 |
48 / 162 |
6. |
Brian Stokke |
Bremerton, WA |
610 |
M |
31 |
25:00 |
:22 |
249 / 348 |
1099 / 1712 |
1050 / 1550 |
7. |
Layton Randahl |
Tacoma, WA |
609 |
M |
27 |
29:31 |
:26 |
258 / 310 |
1361 / 1712 |
1276 / 1550 |
Team Name: Gladstone Fire Dept. |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Josh Miller |
Gladstone, OR |
611 |
M |
37 |
36:39 |
:32 |
265 / 278 |
1551 / 1712 |
1434 / 1550 |
Team Name: Golden Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Paul Tanghe |
Denver, CO |
612 |
M |
33 |
22:03 |
:20 |
195 / 348 |
822 / 1712 |
796 / 1550 |
Team Name: Gore Hill/Yellowstone Club Fire Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
William Ferguson |
Livingston, MT |
614 |
M |
29 |
24:53 |
:22 |
215 / 310 |
1091 / 1712 |
1042 / 1550 |
2. |
Jeremy Hyndman |
Great Falls, MT |
615 |
M |
34 |
36:43 |
:32 |
328 / 348 |
1552 / 1712 |
1435 / 1550 |
3. |
Jake Dwyer |
Great Falls, MT |
613 |
M |
33 |
51:04 |
:45 |
342 / 348 |
1652 / 1712 |
1508 / 1550 |
Team Name: Goshen Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Rich Hill |
Pleasant Hill, OR |
616 |
M |
45 |
14:30 |
:13 |
2 / 126 |
40 / 1712 |
40 / 1550 |
Team Name: Grandview Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Erubiel Clara |
Grandview, WA |
617 |
M |
32 |
25:52 |
:23 |
257 / 348 |
1157 / 1712 |
1095 / 1550 |
2. |
George Saenz |
Grandview, WA |
619 |
M |
40 |
29:16 |
:26 |
155 / 187 |
1352 / 1712 |
1268 / 1550 |
Team Name: Grant County Fire Dist. #3 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Dede Brown |
Quincy, WA |
621 |
F |
40 |
59:25 |
:52 |
17 / 17 |
1678 / 1712 |
150 / 162 |
Team Name: Grants Pass Fire / Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Ryan Willits |
Grants Pass, OR |
631 |
M |
24 |
13:44 |
:12 |
3 / 160 |
24 / 1712 |
24 / 1550 |
2. |
Daniel Cook |
Eagle Point, OR |
622 |
M |
24 |
15:54 |
:14 |
8 / 160 |
107 / 1712 |
104 / 1550 |
3. |
Elijah Cunningham |
Grants Pass, OR |
623 |
M |
22 |
16:59 |
:15 |
15 / 160 |
187 / 1712 |
182 / 1550 |
4. |
Kris Miller |
Central Point, OR |
627 |
M |
31 |
17:23 |
:16 |
65 / 348 |
216 / 1712 |
211 / 1550 |
5. |
Brandon Jones |
Central Point, OR |
625 |
M |
30 |
18:49 |
:17 |
119 / 348 |
400 / 1712 |
391 / 1550 |
6. |
Michael Fazio |
Grants Pass, OR |
624 |
M |
42 |
20:16 |
:18 |
73 / 187 |
606 / 1712 |
587 / 1550 |
7. |
Trevor Miller |
Grants Pass, OR |
629 |
M |
28 |
20:21 |
:18 |
117 / 310 |
615 / 1712 |
595 / 1550 |
8. |
Kyle Miller |
Grants Pass, OR |
628 |
M |
20 |
21:48 |
:19 |
74 / 160 |
786 / 1712 |
761 / 1550 |
9. |
Brandon Rigaud |
Grants Pass, OR |
630 |
M |
27 |
27:21 |
:24 |
243 / 310 |
1257 / 1712 |
1181 / 1550 |
10. |
Travis Marsh |
Medford, OR |
626 |
M |
28 |
27:31 |
:24 |
245 / 310 |
1269 / 1712 |
1192 / 1550 |
Team Name: Grays Harbor Fire District #7 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Curt Begley |
Ocean Shores, WA |
632 |
M |
49 |
39:24 |
:35 |
117 / 126 |
1584 / 1712 |
1460 / 1550 |
2. |
Will Oaks |
Ocean City, WA |
634 |
M |
34 |
44:32 |
:39 |
337 / 348 |
1623 / 1712 |
1487 / 1550 |
3. |
Jeff Rowling |
Ocean Shores, WA |
635 |
M |
32 |
52:59 |
:47 |
343 / 348 |
1661 / 1712 |
1515 / 1550 |
4. |
Stephanie Selin |
Hoquiam, WA |
636 |
F |
23 |
1:24:26 |
1:14 |
25 / 25 |
1708 / 1712 |
161 / 162 |
Team Name: Great Falls Fire Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Bjay Perry |
Great Falls, MT |
640 |
M |
42 |
14:51 |
:13 |
6 / 187 |
51 / 1712 |
51 / 1550 |
2. |
Jd Kulbeck |
Great Falls, MT |
638 |
M |
32 |
18:13 |
:16 |
98 / 348 |
331 / 1712 |
322 / 1550 |
3. |
Adam Marsh |
Great Falls, MT |
639 |
M |
30 |
19:57 |
:18 |
154 / 348 |
562 / 1712 |
544 / 1550 |
4. |
Joseph Tinsley |
Great Falls, MT |
641 |
M |
21 |
20:34 |
:18 |
58 / 160 |
635 / 1712 |
615 / 1550 |
5. |
Steven Tucker |
Great Falls, MT |
642 |
M |
24 |
20:57 |
:19 |
64 / 160 |
683 / 1712 |
661 / 1550 |
6. |
Nolan Eggen |
Great Falls, MT |
637 |
M |
36 |
21:22 |
:19 |
132 / 278 |
737 / 1712 |
714 / 1550 |
7. |
David Van Son |
Great Falls, MT |
643 |
M |
45 |
21:55 |
:20 |
59 / 126 |
801 / 1712 |
775 / 1550 |
Team Name: Gresham Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jeremy Forrest |
Portland, OR |
645 |
M |
35 |
13:39 |
:12 |
6 / 278 |
23 / 1712 |
23 / 1550 |
2. |
Shane Kooch |
Gresham, OR |
649 |
M |
45 |
18:03 |
:16 |
22 / 126 |
310 / 1712 |
303 / 1550 |
3. |
Tom Gall |
Zig Zag, OR |
646 |
M |
53 |
19:05 |
:17 |
11 / 66 |
434 / 1712 |
425 / 1550 |
4. |
Dillon Pendleton |
Sisters, OR |
651 |
M |
28 |
19:19 |
:17 |
96 / 310 |
465 / 1712 |
455 / 1550 |
5. |
Tyson Guillory |
Gresham, OR |
647 |
M |
25 |
20:22 |
:18 |
118 / 310 |
616 / 1712 |
596 / 1550 |
6. |
Jeffrey Hairston |
Camas, WA |
648 |
M |
40 |
21:11 |
:19 |
83 / 187 |
712 / 1712 |
689 / 1550 |
7. |
Olaniyi Sobomehin |
Gresham, OR |
653 |
M |
30 |
23:49 |
:21 |
231 / 348 |
1001 / 1712 |
964 / 1550 |
8. |
Craig O'Meara |
Gresham, OR |
650 |
M |
28 |
24:17 |
:22 |
208 / 310 |
1039 / 1712 |
993 / 1550 |
9. |
Kestin Proudfoot |
Gresham, OR |
652 |
M |
25 |
26:51 |
:24 |
237 / 310 |
1225 / 1712 |
1155 / 1550 |
Team Name: Hanford Fire/Benton City Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jonathan Castillo |
Edmonds, WA |
655 |
M |
22 |
17:28 |
:16 |
22 / 160 |
233 / 1712 |
228 / 1550 |
2. |
Travis Disbrow |
Ellensburg, WA |
656 |
M |
27 |
17:52 |
:16 |
55 / 310 |
285 / 1712 |
278 / 1550 |
3. |
David Newman |
Coeur D'Alene, ID |
660 |
M |
32 |
18:04 |
:16 |
93 / 348 |
312 / 1712 |
305 / 1550 |
4. |
Keith Johnson |
Prosser, WA |
658 |
M |
41 |
22:30 |
:20 |
101 / 187 |
866 / 1712 |
837 / 1550 |
5. |
Jim Harmon |
Richland, WA |
657 |
M |
28 |
27:00 |
:24 |
239 / 310 |
1236 / 1712 |
1164 / 1550 |
6. |
Mike Meyer |
Benton City, WA |
659 |
M |
44 |
35:06 |
:31 |
170 / 187 |
1528 / 1712 |
1416 / 1550 |
Team Name: Helena College Fire & Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Tannin Trafton |
Helena, MT |
663 |
M |
22 |
16:36 |
:15 |
12 / 160 |
153 / 1712 |
150 / 1550 |
2. |
Robert Yamamoto |
East Helena, MT |
664 |
M |
20 |
25:59 |
:23 |
112 / 160 |
1173 / 1712 |
1110 / 1550 |
3. |
Matthew Cline |
Helena, MT |
662 |
M |
23 |
36:10 |
:32 |
147 / 160 |
1545 / 1712 |
1430 / 1550 |
Team Name: Helena Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Owen Koeppen |
Helena, MT |
666 |
M |
28 |
13:30 |
:12 |
4 / 310 |
20 / 1712 |
20 / 1550 |
2. |
Brian Roberts |
East Helena, MT |
667 |
M |
47 |
15:51 |
:14 |
6 / 126 |
104 / 1712 |
101 / 1550 |
3. |
Kelly Tuck |
Helena, MT |
668 |
M |
54 |
18:03 |
:16 |
7 / 66 |
309 / 1712 |
302 / 1550 |
4. |
Robbie Bennett |
Clancy, MT |
665 |
M |
28 |
20:48 |
:19 |
126 / 310 |
664 / 1712 |
642 / 1550 |
Team Name: Hermiston Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Dennis McClure |
Hermiston, OR |
679 |
M |
34 |
18:39 |
:17 |
111 / 348 |
381 / 1712 |
372 / 1550 |
2. |
Ed Clark |
Hermiston, OR |
672 |
M |
40 |
21:44 |
:19 |
89 / 187 |
776 / 1712 |
751 / 1550 |
3. |
Corey Gorham |
Hermiston, OR |
675 |
M |
37 |
27:06 |
:24 |
223 / 278 |
1241 / 1712 |
1168 / 1550 |
4. |
Michael Bozeman |
Hermiston, OR |
670 |
M |
53 |
28:04 |
:25 |
53 / 66 |
1296 / 1712 |
1217 / 1550 |
5. |
Joshua Bozeman |
Hermiston, OR |
669 |
M |
28 |
28:17 |
:25 |
248 / 310 |
1309 / 1712 |
1229 / 1550 |
6. |
Danny Hinton |
Hermiston, OR |
676 |
M |
28 |
31:17 |
:28 |
266 / 310 |
1431 / 1712 |
1336 / 1550 |
7. |
Jesse Brown |
Hermiston, OR |
671 |
M |
22 |
31:27 |
:28 |
136 / 160 |
1433 / 1712 |
1338 / 1550 |
8. |
Matthew Hodge |
Hermiston, OR |
677 |
M |
29 |
36:08 |
:32 |
285 / 310 |
1543 / 1712 |
1428 / 1550 |
9. |
Jeremy Gillette |
Hermiston, OR |
674 |
M |
40 |
40:49 |
:36 |
178 / 187 |
1600 / 1712 |
1470 / 1550 |
10. |
Scott Stanton |
Hermiston, OR |
680 |
M |
48 |
1:20:03 |
1:10 |
126 / 126 |
1704 / 1712 |
1544 / 1550 |
Team Name: Hillsboro F&R Local 2210 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Luis Mota |
Hillsboro, OR |
682 |
M |
30 |
16:40 |
:15 |
47 / 348 |
158 / 1712 |
155 / 1550 |
Team Name: Hingham Fire Dept |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Nichole Pinkus |
Pembroke, MA |
684 |
F |
27 |
29:58 |
:27 |
17 / 28 |
1382 / 1712 |
88 / 162 |
2. |
Sarah Joy |
Marshfield, MA |
683 |
F |
35 |
33:50 |
:30 |
19 / 24 |
1498 / 1712 |
108 / 162 |
Team Name: Hoquiam Firefighters Local #315 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Brandon Ray |
Montesano, WA |
686 |
M |
34 |
14:58 |
:14 |
19 / 348 |
53 / 1712 |
52 / 1550 |
2. |
Andy Polmateer |
Montesano, WA |
685 |
M |
38 |
24:18 |
:22 |
186 / 278 |
1044 / 1712 |
998 / 1550 |
3. |
Doug Stankavich |
Aberdeen, WA |
688 |
M |
41 |
24:29 |
:22 |
125 / 187 |
1054 / 1712 |
1008 / 1550 |
4. |
Larissa Rohr |
Hoquiam, WA |
687 |
F |
24 |
36:17 |
:32 |
16 / 25 |
1549 / 1712 |
117 / 162 |
Team Name: Houston fire department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Ben Galloway |
Houston, TX |
689 |
M |
30 |
28:15 |
:25 |
278 / 348 |
1305 / 1712 |
1225 / 1550 |
Team Name: IAFF 3340 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Derek Sherrell |
Talent, OR |
692 |
M |
34 |
16:14 |
:15 |
42 / 348 |
134 / 1712 |
131 / 1550 |
2. |
Brett Hulstrom |
Central Point, OR |
691 |
M |
23 |
17:34 |
:16 |
25 / 160 |
244 / 1712 |
239 / 1550 |
3. |
Kyle Tecmire |
Medford, OR |
693 |
M |
32 |
19:59 |
:18 |
157 / 348 |
567 / 1712 |
549 / 1550 |
Team Name: Jackson County Fire District # 5 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Trevor Pratt |
Ashland, OR |
701 |
M |
25 |
14:36 |
:13 |
7 / 310 |
45 / 1712 |
45 / 1550 |
2. |
Dan Hall |
Medford, OR |
699 |
M |
39 |
19:43 |
:18 |
94 / 278 |
529 / 1712 |
514 / 1550 |
3. |
Kyle Breeding |
Ashland, OR |
696 |
M |
18 |
23:51 |
:21 |
10 / 20 |
1006 / 1712 |
968 / 1550 |
4. |
Bryan Dorris |
Central Point, OR |
698 |
M |
39 |
24:55 |
:22 |
193 / 278 |
1092 / 1712 |
1043 / 1550 |
5. |
Chris Peterson |
Ashland, OR |
700 |
M |
20 |
25:17 |
:22 |
107 / 160 |
1115 / 1712 |
1064 / 1550 |
6. |
Jessie Caldwell |
Medford, OR |
697 |
F |
26 |
30:30 |
:27 |
18 / 28 |
1403 / 1712 |
92 / 162 |
7. |
Sabrina Worthington |
Medford, OR |
702 |
F |
34 |
37:02 |
:33 |
30 / 40 |
1556 / 1712 |
118 / 162 |
Team Name: Jackson County Fire District #3 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Allyson Jeffs |
Central Point, OR |
1962 |
F |
36 |
32:46 |
:29 |
18 / 24 |
1473 / 1712 |
99 / 162 |
Team Name: Jacksonville Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jeremy Valdez |
Medford, OR |
705 |
M |
36 |
19:19 |
:17 |
85 / 278 |
466 / 1712 |
456 / 1550 |
2. |
Brandon Bowers |
Medford, OR |
704 |
M |
33 |
26:25 |
:23 |
264 / 348 |
1199 / 1712 |
1135 / 1550 |
Team Name: Jensen Pilant: Bartlett Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jensen Pilant |
Bartlett, TN |
707 |
M |
32 |
15:28 |
:14 |
27 / 348 |
81 / 1712 |
79 / 1550 |
Team Name: Joint Base Lewis-McCord (JBLM) Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Matthew Kahai |
Lacey, WA |
709 |
M |
28 |
27:25 |
:24 |
244 / 310 |
1262 / 1712 |
1186 / 1550 |
2. |
Shawn Walker |
Puyallup, WA |
710 |
M |
34 |
40:08 |
:35 |
334 / 348 |
1594 / 1712 |
1467 / 1550 |
Team Name: KCFD 20 (Skyway) |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Trase Pickering |
Monroe, WA |
733 |
M |
25 |
18:36 |
:17 |
70 / 310 |
375 / 1712 |
366 / 1550 |
2. |
Peter Selby |
Seattle, WA |
734 |
M |
50 |
20:40 |
:18 |
19 / 66 |
651 / 1712 |
630 / 1550 |
3. |
Matt Briones |
Seattle, WA |
726 |
M |
29 |
24:16 |
:22 |
207 / 310 |
1038 / 1712 |
992 / 1550 |
4. |
Matthew Nugent |
Des Moines, WA |
730 |
M |
26 |
25:58 |
:23 |
227 / 310 |
1171 / 1712 |
1108 / 1550 |
5. |
Michael Cameron |
Bellevue, WA |
727 |
M |
26 |
27:15 |
:24 |
242 / 310 |
1253 / 1712 |
1178 / 1550 |
6. |
Christopher Nykorchuck |
Seattle, WA |
731 |
M |
33 |
27:48 |
:25 |
275 / 348 |
1287 / 1712 |
1210 / 1550 |
7. |
Kristofer Olsen |
Seattle, WA |
732 |
M |
30 |
28:18 |
:25 |
281 / 348 |
1310 / 1712 |
1230 / 1550 |
8. |
Jeremy Benson |
Seattle, WA |
1976 |
M |
33 |
29:07 |
:26 |
287 / 348 |
1349 / 1712 |
1265 / 1550 |
Team Name: Kalispell Whitefish Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Taylor Zachary |
Lakeside, MT |
724 |
M |
31 |
13:55 |
:13 |
8 / 348 |
27 / 1712 |
27 / 1550 |
2. |
Kyle Gully |
Kalispell, MT |
718 |
M |
33 |
14:05 |
:13 |
10 / 348 |
30 / 1712 |
30 / 1550 |
3. |
Don Thibert |
Kalispell, MT |
723 |
M |
33 |
14:39 |
:13 |
17 / 348 |
46 / 1712 |
46 / 1550 |
4. |
Soren Koetter |
Kalispell, MT |
719 |
M |
33 |
15:07 |
:14 |
23 / 348 |
66 / 1712 |
65 / 1550 |
5. |
Josiah Mooney |
Kalispell, MT |
720 |
M |
29 |
15:44 |
:14 |
16 / 310 |
94 / 1712 |
91 / 1550 |
6. |
Kirk Pederson |
Kalispell, MT |
721 |
M |
47 |
17:21 |
:16 |
13 / 126 |
213 / 1712 |
208 / 1550 |
7. |
Jacob Felts |
Kalispell, MT |
717 |
M |
33 |
17:40 |
:16 |
75 / 348 |
254 / 1712 |
249 / 1550 |
8. |
Salvatore Baccaro |
Columbia Falls, MT |
713 |
M |
21 |
24:10 |
:22 |
98 / 160 |
1027 / 1712 |
983 / 1550 |
9. |
Jon Campbell |
Kalispell, MT |
714 |
M |
36 |
25:05 |
:22 |
196 / 278 |
1104 / 1712 |
1054 / 1550 |
10. |
Sarah Peterson |
Whitefish, MT |
722 |
F |
35 |
29:05 |
:26 |
16 / 24 |
1347 / 1712 |
84 / 162 |
11. |
Trenton Cook |
Columbia Falls, MT |
716 |
M |
25 |
30:46 |
:27 |
264 / 310 |
1419 / 1712 |
1324 / 1550 |
Team Name: Keizer Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Rachel Brozovich |
Salem, OR |
736 |
F |
27 |
26:24 |
:23 |
13 / 28 |
1197 / 1712 |
64 / 162 |
2. |
Jeff Gallinger |
Stayton, OR |
738 |
M |
35 |
30:34 |
:27 |
252 / 278 |
1408 / 1712 |
1314 / 1550 |
3. |
Amber Butler |
Keizer, OR |
737 |
F |
38 |
34:51 |
:31 |
20 / 24 |
1520 / 1712 |
111 / 162 |
Team Name: Kennewick Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Michael Kreutz |
Burbank, WA |
742 |
M |
47 |
17:28 |
:16 |
14 / 126 |
226 / 1712 |
221 / 1550 |
2. |
Scott McLellan |
Richland, WA |
744 |
M |
35 |
18:42 |
:17 |
70 / 278 |
385 / 1712 |
376 / 1550 |
3. |
Brian Carter |
Richland, WA |
740 |
M |
37 |
19:14 |
:17 |
82 / 278 |
459 / 1712 |
449 / 1550 |
4. |
Delrey Romero |
Kennewick, WA |
745 |
M |
35 |
21:02 |
:19 |
127 / 278 |
695 / 1712 |
673 / 1550 |
5. |
Anthony Jorgensen |
Kennewick, WA |
741 |
M |
27 |
21:54 |
:20 |
160 / 310 |
798 / 1712 |
772 / 1550 |
6. |
Connor Webb |
Kennewick, WA |
748 |
M |
31 |
27:42 |
:25 |
274 / 348 |
1280 / 1712 |
1203 / 1550 |
7. |
Tamara Bell |
Richland, WA |
739 |
F |
35 |
30:36 |
:27 |
17 / 24 |
1409 / 1712 |
95 / 162 |
8. |
Andre Ursino |
Kennewick, WA |
747 |
M |
30 |
38:31 |
:34 |
332 / 348 |
1575 / 1712 |
1455 / 1550 |
Team Name: Kent Firefighters Local 1747 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Donald Nelson |
Tacoma, WA |
760 |
M |
50 |
15:21 |
:14 |
3 / 66 |
76 / 1712 |
74 / 1550 |
2. |
Jessi Nemens |
Renton, WA |
761 |
F |
34 |
15:42 |
:14 |
1 / 40 |
93 / 1712 |
3 / 162 |
3. |
Drew Maenhout |
Tacoma, WA |
758 |
M |
27 |
16:22 |
:15 |
26 / 310 |
143 / 1712 |
140 / 1550 |
4. |
Jesse Wise |
Seattle, WA |
765 |
M |
31 |
16:43 |
:15 |
48 / 348 |
161 / 1712 |
158 / 1550 |
5. |
Alex Riedo |
Redmond, WA |
762 |
M |
25 |
17:29 |
:16 |
46 / 310 |
234 / 1712 |
229 / 1550 |
6. |
Earl Bush |
Gig Harbor, WA |
751 |
F |
36 |
17:40 |
:16 |
3 / 24 |
255 / 1712 |
6 / 162 |
7. |
Adam Zachary |
Seattle, WA |
766 |
M |
32 |
17:45 |
:16 |
79 / 348 |
269 / 1712 |
262 / 1550 |
8. |
Brandon Bumpus |
Renton, WA |
750 |
M |
31 |
18:02 |
:16 |
91 / 348 |
308 / 1712 |
301 / 1550 |
9. |
Art Weichbrodt |
Auburn, WA |
763 |
M |
47 |
18:13 |
:16 |
24 / 126 |
330 / 1712 |
321 / 1550 |
10. |
Evan Boyd |
Seattle, WA |
749 |
M |
25 |
18:59 |
:17 |
83 / 310 |
422 / 1712 |
413 / 1550 |
11. |
Patrick Cox |
Ravensdael, WA |
754 |
M |
48 |
19:45 |
:18 |
35 / 126 |
537 / 1712 |
522 / 1550 |
12. |
Rudy Figel |
Woodinville, WA |
756 |
M |
60 |
20:35 |
:18 |
4 / 10 |
638 / 1712 |
618 / 1550 |
13. |
Rodney Carlson |
Spanaway, WA |
752 |
M |
39 |
22:16 |
:20 |
156 / 278 |
839 / 1712 |
811 / 1550 |
14. |
Brandon Minneman |
Lacey, WA |
759 |
M |
33 |
22:25 |
:20 |
203 / 348 |
852 / 1712 |
824 / 1550 |
15. |
Joel Willits |
Issaquah, WA |
764 |
M |
29 |
23:35 |
:21 |
193 / 310 |
979 / 1712 |
944 / 1550 |
16. |
Chris Croft |
Bellingham, WA |
755 |
M |
35 |
23:37 |
:21 |
180 / 278 |
983 / 1712 |
948 / 1550 |
17. |
Jeremy Krakosky |
Tacoma, WA |
757 |
M |
33 |
23:53 |
:21 |
232 / 348 |
1008 / 1712 |
970 / 1550 |
18. |
Caitlin Corey |
Tacoma, WA |
753 |
F |
30 |
24:06 |
:21 |
15 / 40 |
1021 / 1712 |
42 / 162 |
Team Name: Kirkland Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jon Hernandez |
Kirkland, WA |
772 |
M |
36 |
15:07 |
:14 |
14 / 278 |
65 / 1712 |
64 / 1550 |
2. |
Kyle Jacobson |
Kirkland, WA |
776 |
M |
31 |
16:23 |
:15 |
43 / 348 |
145 / 1712 |
142 / 1550 |
3. |
Ryan Sheaffer |
Seattle, WA |
783 |
M |
38 |
19:10 |
:17 |
79 / 278 |
447 / 1712 |
438 / 1550 |
4. |
Darren Deboer |
Carnation, WA |
770 |
M |
30 |
19:20 |
:17 |
135 / 348 |
470 / 1712 |
460 / 1550 |
5. |
Megan Keyes |
Seattle, WA |
778 |
F |
30 |
19:40 |
:18 |
5 / 40 |
527 / 1712 |
15 / 162 |
6. |
Kent Moffitt |
Fircrest, WA |
781 |
M |
45 |
19:55 |
:18 |
38 / 126 |
556 / 1712 |
540 / 1550 |
7. |
Mark Jung |
Kirkland, WA |
777 |
M |
48 |
20:05 |
:18 |
40 / 126 |
577 / 1712 |
558 / 1550 |
8. |
Steve Suyama |
Bellevue, WA |
784 |
M |
50 |
20:47 |
:19 |
20 / 66 |
663 / 1712 |
641 / 1550 |
9. |
Brett Christiansen |
Bonney Lake, WA |
769 |
M |
34 |
20:56 |
:19 |
173 / 348 |
682 / 1712 |
660 / 1550 |
10. |
Eric Forslin |
Snoqualmie, WA |
771 |
M |
27 |
20:59 |
:19 |
132 / 310 |
690 / 1712 |
668 / 1550 |
11. |
Evan Hurley |
Seattle, WA |
775 |
M |
31 |
21:09 |
:19 |
179 / 348 |
708 / 1712 |
685 / 1550 |
12. |
Travis Braddock |
Puyallup, WA |
768 |
M |
42 |
21:32 |
:19 |
88 / 187 |
756 / 1712 |
733 / 1550 |
13. |
Joel Bodenman |
Ellensburg, WA |
767 |
M |
37 |
21:52 |
:20 |
146 / 278 |
795 / 1712 |
769 / 1550 |
14. |
Dustin Hill |
Kenmore, WA |
773 |
M |
25 |
22:14 |
:20 |
165 / 310 |
834 / 1712 |
806 / 1550 |
15. |
Robert Holmes |
Renton, WA |
774 |
M |
35 |
23:13 |
:21 |
171 / 278 |
939 / 1712 |
908 / 1550 |
16. |
Chris Meter |
Seattle, WA |
780 |
M |
36 |
23:39 |
:21 |
181 / 278 |
985 / 1712 |
950 / 1550 |
17. |
Jesse Martindale |
Issaquah, WA |
779 |
M |
35 |
30:17 |
:27 |
251 / 278 |
1396 / 1712 |
1306 / 1550 |
Team Name: Klamath County Fire District 1 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Kevin Comstock |
Klamath Falls, OR |
785 |
M |
27 |
15:53 |
:14 |
19 / 310 |
106 / 1712 |
103 / 1550 |
2. |
Nico Mauricci |
Klamath Falls, OR |
788 |
M |
24 |
17:08 |
:15 |
17 / 160 |
198 / 1712 |
193 / 1550 |
3. |
Jake Weems |
Klamath Falls, OR |
790 |
M |
25 |
18:11 |
:16 |
62 / 310 |
324 / 1712 |
315 / 1550 |
4. |
Shawn Elliott |
Klamath Falls, OR |
786 |
M |
25 |
18:13 |
:16 |
63 / 310 |
333 / 1712 |
324 / 1550 |
5. |
Wesley Kleinjan |
Klamath Falls, OR |
787 |
M |
29 |
26:32 |
:24 |
235 / 310 |
1211 / 1712 |
1144 / 1550 |
Team Name: Kootenai County Fire & Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Frank Harwood |
Coeur D'Alene, ID |
796 |
M |
32 |
18:28 |
:17 |
107 / 348 |
366 / 1712 |
357 / 1550 |
2. |
Alex Capaul |
Hayden, ID |
794 |
M |
26 |
21:02 |
:19 |
133 / 310 |
694 / 1712 |
672 / 1550 |
3. |
Duane Hanna |
Post Falls, ID |
795 |
M |
62 |
22:32 |
:20 |
5 / 10 |
868 / 1712 |
839 / 1550 |
4. |
Maxwell Buccowich |
Coeur D'Alene, ID |
793 |
M |
24 |
23:45 |
:21 |
95 / 160 |
991 / 1712 |
955 / 1550 |
5. |
Rusty Kramer |
Spokane Valley, WA |
797 |
M |
26 |
25:28 |
:23 |
220 / 310 |
1128 / 1712 |
1074 / 1550 |
6. |
Amanda Mangano |
Sandpoint, ID |
798 |
F |
38 |
25:44 |
:23 |
12 / 24 |
1145 / 1712 |
60 / 162 |
7. |
Shaena Pelan |
Post Falls, ID |
799 |
F |
30 |
26:57 |
:24 |
19 / 40 |
1230 / 1712 |
71 / 162 |
8. |
Jeff Brucick |
Coeur D' Alene, ID |
792 |
M |
33 |
32:01 |
:28 |
311 / 348 |
1456 / 1712 |
1360 / 1550 |
Team Name: Lacey Fire District # 3 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Martin Ranney |
Olympia, WA |
812 |
M |
36 |
14:06 |
:13 |
7 / 278 |
32 / 1712 |
32 / 1550 |
2. |
Kyle Landwehrle |
Lacey, WA |
807 |
M |
32 |
16:12 |
:15 |
40 / 348 |
131 / 1712 |
128 / 1550 |
3. |
Jake Fouts |
Olympia, WA |
804 |
M |
41 |
17:06 |
:15 |
21 / 187 |
193 / 1712 |
188 / 1550 |
4. |
Iver Nitz |
Lacey, WA |
809 |
M |
23 |
19:07 |
:17 |
38 / 160 |
437 / 1712 |
428 / 1550 |
5. |
Steve Crimmins |
Tumwater, WA |
802 |
M |
42 |
23:03 |
:21 |
112 / 187 |
924 / 1712 |
894 / 1550 |
6. |
Jessica Johnson |
Puyallup, WA |
806 |
F |
27 |
23:49 |
:21 |
7 / 28 |
998 / 1712 |
37 / 162 |
7. |
Alexandra Chapman |
Auburn, WA |
801 |
F |
27 |
25:37 |
:23 |
11 / 28 |
1137 / 1712 |
58 / 162 |
8. |
Saeng Pion |
Seattle, WA |
811 |
M |
25 |
26:26 |
:23 |
234 / 310 |
1201 / 1712 |
1136 / 1550 |
9. |
Robert Gottbreht |
Olympia, WA |
805 |
M |
28 |
26:57 |
:24 |
238 / 310 |
1229 / 1712 |
1159 / 1550 |
10. |
Brandon Dawson |
Puyallup, WA |
803 |
M |
31 |
31:27 |
:28 |
306 / 348 |
1434 / 1712 |
1339 / 1550 |
11. |
Aj Paulsen |
Olympia, WA |
810 |
M |
47 |
32:04 |
:28 |
106 / 126 |
1459 / 1712 |
1363 / 1550 |
12. |
Ryan Sundberg |
Olympia, WA |
813 |
M |
35 |
53:23 |
:47 |
275 / 278 |
1667 / 1712 |
1521 / 1550 |
13. |
Crystal Murphy |
Olympia, WA |
808 |
F |
37 |
1:05:16 |
:57 |
24 / 24 |
1688 / 1712 |
154 / 162 |
Team Name: Laguna Beach Fire Dept. |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Forrestt Lazicki |
Huntington Beach, CA |
814 |
M |
26 |
28:20 |
:25 |
249 / 310 |
1312 / 1712 |
1232 / 1550 |
Team Name: Lake Stevens Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Chad Andrews |
Snohomish, WA |
818 |
M |
22 |
19:34 |
:18 |
46 / 160 |
511 / 1712 |
497 / 1550 |
2. |
Brian Donaldson |
Ellensburg, WA |
821 |
M |
22 |
21:13 |
:19 |
69 / 160 |
718 / 1712 |
695 / 1550 |
3. |
Cody Chester |
Marysville, WA |
819 |
M |
21 |
24:39 |
:22 |
103 / 160 |
1074 / 1712 |
1028 / 1550 |
4. |
Lisa Defenbaugh |
Arlington, WA |
820 |
F |
49 |
25:50 |
:23 |
6 / 16 |
1154 / 1712 |
62 / 162 |
5. |
Jerry Aamold |
Wenatchee, WA |
816 |
M |
48 |
34:58 |
:31 |
112 / 126 |
1525 / 1712 |
1414 / 1550 |
Team Name: Lane Fire Authority |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Christopher Anderson |
Eugene, OR |
823 |
M |
34 |
25:58 |
:23 |
260 / 348 |
1169 / 1712 |
1106 / 1550 |
Team Name: Las Vegas Fire and Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jacqueline Palmer |
Pahrump, NV |
827 |
F |
36 |
15:14 |
:14 |
1 / 24 |
72 / 1712 |
2 / 162 |
Team Name: Lee's Summit Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Mark Stillwell |
Centerview, MO |
828 |
M |
41 |
24:07 |
:21 |
124 / 187 |
1023 / 1712 |
980 / 1550 |
Team Name: Lewis County Fire District #5 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Kelsey Williams |
Chehalis, WA |
830 |
F |
24 |
35:12 |
:31 |
15 / 25 |
1531 / 1712 |
113 / 162 |
2. |
Maria Kennedy |
Olympia, WA |
829 |
F |
24 |
40:14 |
:35 |
18 / 25 |
1595 / 1712 |
128 / 162 |
Team Name: Lewiston Fire Dept. |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Steve Potratz-Lee |
Moscow, ID |
834 |
M |
28 |
12:44 |
:12 |
2 / 310 |
10 / 1712 |
10 / 1550 |
2. |
Kevin Kalbfleisch |
Lewiston, ID |
833 |
M |
55 |
16:19 |
:15 |
1 / 35 |
139 / 1712 |
136 / 1550 |
3. |
Cody Anderson |
Lewiston, ID |
831 |
M |
29 |
21:14 |
:19 |
140 / 310 |
719 / 1712 |
696 / 1550 |
4. |
Henry Funk |
Lewiston, ID |
832 |
M |
22 |
34:17 |
:30 |
143 / 160 |
1512 / 1712 |
1403 / 1550 |
Team Name: Libby Volunteer Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Scott Beagle |
Libby, MT |
836 |
M |
44 |
20:14 |
:18 |
72 / 187 |
600 / 1712 |
581 / 1550 |
2. |
Neil Benson |
Libby, MT |
837 |
M |
40 |
25:02 |
:22 |
130 / 187 |
1101 / 1712 |
1051 / 1550 |
3. |
Jason Sunell |
Libby, MT |
838 |
M |
39 |
26:11 |
:23 |
213 / 278 |
1187 / 1712 |
1124 / 1550 |
Team Name: Livingston Fire and Rescue & Local 630 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Josh Pierce |
Livingston, MT |
839 |
M |
34 |
20:42 |
:18 |
171 / 348 |
655 / 1712 |
633 / 1550 |
2. |
Torsten Prahl |
Livingston, MT |
840 |
M |
39 |
25:21 |
:23 |
199 / 278 |
1121 / 1712 |
1069 / 1550 |
3. |
Jason Cajune |
Livingston, MT |
49 |
M |
43 |
43:01 |
:38 |
181 / 187 |
1612 / 1712 |
1478 / 1550 |
Team Name: Local 2878 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
John Schreiber |
Mercer Island, WA |
854 |
M |
25 |
14:31 |
:13 |
6 / 310 |
41 / 1712 |
41 / 1550 |
2. |
Nick Holmes |
Maple Valley, WA |
848 |
M |
26 |
17:27 |
:16 |
43 / 310 |
225 / 1712 |
220 / 1550 |
3. |
Aaron Hendrickson |
Mount Vernon, WA |
847 |
M |
34 |
17:39 |
:16 |
74 / 348 |
251 / 1712 |
246 / 1550 |
4. |
John Houlihan |
Carnation, WA |
849 |
M |
48 |
18:20 |
:16 |
25 / 126 |
348 / 1712 |
339 / 1550 |
5. |
Brett Krache |
Monroe, WA |
851 |
M |
32 |
18:21 |
:16 |
104 / 348 |
352 / 1712 |
343 / 1550 |
6. |
Michael Tjosvold |
Maple Valley, WA |
859 |
M |
38 |
18:37 |
:17 |
66 / 278 |
377 / 1712 |
368 / 1550 |
7. |
Colin O'Brien |
Duvall, WA |
853 |
M |
30 |
19:35 |
:18 |
148 / 348 |
514 / 1712 |
500 / 1550 |
8. |
Matt Mundy |
Duvall, WA |
852 |
M |
32 |
21:04 |
:19 |
175 / 348 |
700 / 1712 |
678 / 1550 |
9. |
Sonny Stewart |
Snohomish, WA |
858 |
M |
36 |
21:49 |
:19 |
144 / 278 |
787 / 1712 |
762 / 1550 |
10. |
Shaun Baker |
Issaquah, WA |
841 |
M |
31 |
22:03 |
:20 |
194 / 348 |
820 / 1712 |
794 / 1550 |
11. |
Brian M Dotson |
Everett, WA |
844 |
M |
48 |
26:46 |
:24 |
84 / 126 |
1217 / 1712 |
1148 / 1550 |
12. |
Ted Sittner |
Duvall, WA |
856 |
M |
43 |
27:12 |
:24 |
142 / 187 |
1246 / 1712 |
1172 / 1550 |
13. |
Emily Harig |
Sammamish, WA |
846 |
F |
29 |
28:21 |
:25 |
15 / 28 |
1314 / 1712 |
81 / 162 |
14. |
Adam Clements |
Issaquah, WA |
843 |
M |
24 |
35:51 |
:32 |
146 / 160 |
1537 / 1712 |
1423 / 1550 |
15. |
Michele Lynn Julum |
Sammamish, WA |
850 |
F |
46 |
37:56 |
:33 |
13 / 16 |
1568 / 1712 |
120 / 162 |
16. |
Bill Wisham |
Duvall, WA |
860 |
M |
26 |
38:37 |
:34 |
288 / 310 |
1578 / 1712 |
1456 / 1550 |
17. |
Ryan Dubberly |
Issaquah, WA |
845 |
M |
29 |
42:11 |
:37 |
291 / 310 |
1607 / 1712 |
1474 / 1550 |
18. |
Ryan Smallwood |
Spring, TX |
857 |
M |
33 |
50:55 |
:45 |
341 / 348 |
1651 / 1712 |
1507 / 1550 |
Team Name: Longview Fire Dept. |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Eric Bergquist |
Longview, WA |
861 |
M |
37 |
15:15 |
:14 |
17 / 278 |
74 / 1712 |
72 / 1550 |
2. |
Graham Lasee |
Kalama, WA |
864 |
M |
33 |
18:12 |
:16 |
97 / 348 |
327 / 1712 |
318 / 1550 |
3. |
Scott Kerker |
Castle Rock, WA |
862 |
M |
37 |
20:48 |
:19 |
121 / 278 |
666 / 1712 |
644 / 1550 |
4. |
Joey Kirkpatrick |
Winlock, WA |
863 |
M |
37 |
21:27 |
:19 |
139 / 278 |
749 / 1712 |
726 / 1550 |
5. |
Garrett Premel |
Longview, WA |
866 |
M |
28 |
23:50 |
:21 |
199 / 310 |
1002 / 1712 |
965 / 1550 |
6. |
Mike Mann |
Vancouver, WA |
865 |
M |
49 |
24:21 |
:22 |
72 / 126 |
1047 / 1712 |
1001 / 1550 |
Team Name: Lopez Island Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Dayvid Rypinski |
Yacolt, WA |
874 |
M |
29 |
22:41 |
:20 |
175 / 310 |
882 / 1712 |
852 / 1550 |
2. |
Edwin Kramer |
Lopez Island, WA |
870 |
M |
18 |
25:10 |
:22 |
11 / 20 |
1110 / 1712 |
1060 / 1550 |
3. |
Laine Nichols |
Lopez Island, WA |
872 |
M |
30 |
28:16 |
:25 |
280 / 348 |
1307 / 1712 |
1227 / 1550 |
4. |
Justin Merrifield |
Lopez Island, WA |
871 |
M |
18 |
35:23 |
:31 |
16 / 20 |
1532 / 1712 |
1419 / 1550 |
5. |
Tracie Redelk |
Lopez Island, WA |
873 |
F |
54 |
1:06:20 |
:58 |
8 / 8 |
1689 / 1712 |
155 / 162 |
6. |
Destiny Becerra |
Lopez Island, WA |
867 |
F |
18 |
1:06:25 |
:58 |
2 / 2 |
1690 / 1712 |
156 / 162 |
7. |
Jennifer English |
Lopez Island, WA |
868 |
F |
25 |
1:06:57 |
:59 |
28 / 28 |
1693 / 1712 |
157 / 162 |
8. |
Samuel Fowler |
Lopez Island, WA |
869 |
M |
21 |
1:12:08 |
1:03 |
160 / 160 |
1699 / 1712 |
1540 / 1550 |
Team Name: Los Angeles County Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Alan Averill |
Huntington Beach, CA |
876 |
M |
37 |
19:43 |
:18 |
96 / 278 |
531 / 1712 |
516 / 1550 |
2. |
Carlos Arellanes |
Pomona, CA |
875 |
M |
58 |
25:38 |
:23 |
16 / 35 |
1139 / 1712 |
1081 / 1550 |
3. |
Ronald Ripley |
Norco, CA |
879 |
M |
53 |
1:27:15 |
1:16 |
66 / 66 |
1710 / 1712 |
1549 / 1550 |
Team Name: Loveland Fire Rescue Authority |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Rene Macias |
Loveland, CO |
880 |
M |
40 |
16:13 |
:15 |
15 / 187 |
133 / 1712 |
130 / 1550 |
2. |
Benjamin Ramos |
Brighton, CO |
881 |
M |
25 |
22:14 |
:20 |
166 / 310 |
835 / 1712 |
807 / 1550 |
3. |
Trevor Twogood |
Loveland, CO |
882 |
M |
28 |
23:32 |
:21 |
189 / 310 |
971 / 1712 |
936 / 1550 |
Team Name: Lubbock Fire & Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Adrian Barajas |
Lubbock, TX |
883 |
M |
28 |
33:26 |
:30 |
277 / 310 |
1487 / 1712 |
1382 / 1550 |
Team Name: Lyons Rural Fire District |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
James Grover |
Lyons, OR |
884 |
M |
32 |
34:57 |
:31 |
325 / 348 |
1524 / 1712 |
1413 / 1550 |
2. |
Michael Rogers |
Stayton, OR |
885 |
M |
25 |
1:08:16 |
1:00 |
309 / 310 |
1695 / 1712 |
1537 / 1550 |
Team Name: Mallory Safety & Supply |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Margaret Dormer-Steenson |
Seattle, WA |
886 |
F |
52 |
33:42 |
:30 |
4 / 8 |
1494 / 1712 |
106 / 162 |
Team Name: Manteca Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Travis Gooch |
Manteca, CA |
887 |
M |
35 |
24:39 |
:22 |
191 / 278 |
1073 / 1712 |
1027 / 1550 |
Team Name: Maple Valley Fire & Life Safety |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Russell Calcote |
Redmon, WA |
888 |
M |
26 |
34:32 |
:31 |
281 / 310 |
1515 / 1712 |
1406 / 1550 |
2. |
Lorene McCreary |
Maple Valley, WA |
889 |
F |
25 |
34:40 |
:31 |
19 / 28 |
1518 / 1712 |
110 / 162 |
Team Name: Marietta Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Reichle Erchinger |
Bellingham, WA |
891 |
M |
20 |
18:00 |
:16 |
31 / 160 |
304 / 1712 |
297 / 1550 |
2. |
Brett Petrie |
Bellingham, WA |
895 |
M |
25 |
18:16 |
:16 |
66 / 310 |
338 / 1712 |
329 / 1550 |
3. |
Eric Spickler |
Bellingham, WA |
896 |
M |
36 |
18:18 |
:16 |
61 / 278 |
341 / 1712 |
332 / 1550 |
4. |
Josh McBride |
Bellingham, WA |
894 |
M |
31 |
24:42 |
:22 |
243 / 348 |
1080 / 1712 |
1033 / 1550 |
5. |
Mark Stetson |
Carnation, WA |
897 |
M |
23 |
31:46 |
:28 |
138 / 160 |
1445 / 1712 |
1350 / 1550 |
6. |
Reed Lambier |
Bellingham, WA |
893 |
M |
24 |
31:52 |
:28 |
140 / 160 |
1450 / 1712 |
1355 / 1550 |
Team Name: Marion County Fire District # 1 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Derek Gilbert |
Salem, OR |
900 |
M |
33 |
15:34 |
:14 |
29 / 348 |
86 / 1712 |
84 / 1550 |
2. |
Mark Flores |
Aumsville, OR |
899 |
M |
26 |
18:40 |
:17 |
73 / 310 |
382 / 1712 |
373 / 1550 |
3. |
Robb Milano |
Canby, OR |
902 |
M |
39 |
22:02 |
:20 |
153 / 278 |
817 / 1712 |
791 / 1550 |
4. |
Jake Beutler |
Salem, OR |
898 |
M |
24 |
22:24 |
:20 |
82 / 160 |
851 / 1712 |
823 / 1550 |
5. |
Jared Ripley |
Tualatin, OR |
904 |
M |
23 |
26:46 |
:24 |
117 / 160 |
1216 / 1712 |
1147 / 1550 |
6. |
Scott Wildfang |
Keizer, OR |
905 |
M |
48 |
26:51 |
:24 |
85 / 126 |
1223 / 1712 |
1153 / 1550 |
7. |
Chase Redman |
Salem, OR |
903 |
M |
25 |
32:19 |
:29 |
272 / 310 |
1464 / 1712 |
1367 / 1550 |
Team Name: Marysville Fire District Local 3219 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Joe Thacker |
Puyallup, WA |
923 |
M |
32 |
17:23 |
:16 |
66 / 348 |
217 / 1712 |
212 / 1550 |
2. |
Tobin McGowan |
Marysville, WA |
914 |
M |
32 |
17:45 |
:16 |
78 / 348 |
268 / 1712 |
261 / 1550 |
3. |
Ryan Hopp |
Arlington, WA |
909 |
M |
33 |
17:59 |
:16 |
90 / 348 |
299 / 1712 |
292 / 1550 |
4. |
Ryan Swobody |
Arlington, WA |
922 |
M |
31 |
18:34 |
:17 |
109 / 348 |
371 / 1712 |
362 / 1550 |
5. |
Ian Barrett |
Seattle, WA |
906 |
M |
30 |
18:43 |
:17 |
112 / 348 |
387 / 1712 |
378 / 1550 |
6. |
Chad Solbakken |
Edmonds, WA |
920 |
M |
29 |
20:20 |
:18 |
116 / 310 |
613 / 1712 |
593 / 1550 |
7. |
Justin Thornton |
Tukwila, WA |
926 |
M |
26 |
21:03 |
:19 |
135 / 310 |
699 / 1712 |
677 / 1550 |
8. |
Jordan Thornton |
Des Moines, WA |
927 |
M |
23 |
21:29 |
:19 |
72 / 160 |
752 / 1712 |
729 / 1550 |
9. |
Jacob Kuehn |
Arlington, WA |
910 |
M |
32 |
22:29 |
:20 |
205 / 348 |
861 / 1712 |
833 / 1550 |
10. |
Paul Loyko |
Woodinville, WA |
913 |
M |
28 |
22:45 |
:20 |
176 / 310 |
891 / 1712 |
861 / 1550 |
11. |
Ricky Williamson |
Camano Island, WA |
928 |
M |
30 |
22:47 |
:20 |
211 / 348 |
893 / 1712 |
863 / 1550 |
12. |
Jerry Thornton |
Milton, WA |
924 |
M |
54 |
23:57 |
:21 |
38 / 66 |
1012 / 1712 |
974 / 1550 |
13. |
Krista Longspaugh |
Stanwood, WA |
912 |
F |
45 |
24:08 |
:21 |
5 / 16 |
1025 / 1712 |
44 / 162 |
14. |
Crystal Simpson-Stinchfield |
Spanaway, WA |
919 |
F |
27 |
25:19 |
:23 |
9 / 28 |
1119 / 1712 |
52 / 162 |
15. |
Keoni Brown |
Marysville, WA |
907 |
M |
43 |
25:29 |
:23 |
132 / 187 |
1129 / 1712 |
1075 / 1550 |
16. |
Christie Pater |
Arlington, WA |
917 |
F |
25 |
25:34 |
:23 |
10 / 28 |
1134 / 1712 |
57 / 162 |
17. |
Nate Merseal |
Mount Vernon, WA |
916 |
M |
33 |
28:15 |
:25 |
279 / 348 |
1306 / 1712 |
1226 / 1550 |
18. |
Brian Merkley |
Seattle, WA |
915 |
M |
38 |
28:39 |
:25 |
237 / 278 |
1323 / 1712 |
1242 / 1550 |
19. |
Brenden Hancock |
Marysville, WA |
908 |
M |
23 |
33:48 |
:30 |
141 / 160 |
1496 / 1712 |
1389 / 1550 |
Team Name: Mason County Fire District 4 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
David Frost |
Shelton, WA |
930 |
M |
44 |
22:51 |
:20 |
109 / 187 |
899 / 1712 |
869 / 1550 |
2. |
Bryan Ramas |
Tacoma, WA |
931 |
M |
21 |
57:17 |
:50 |
158 / 160 |
1673 / 1712 |
1525 / 1550 |
Team Name: Mason County Fire District 6 & 11 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
John Sliva |
Grapeview, WA |
937 |
M |
35 |
21:26 |
:19 |
138 / 278 |
747 / 1712 |
724 / 1550 |
2. |
Ryan Goveia |
Shelton, WA |
934 |
M |
30 |
23:49 |
:21 |
230 / 348 |
999 / 1712 |
962 / 1550 |
3. |
Aaron Nester |
Union, WA |
936 |
M |
34 |
42:29 |
:37 |
335 / 348 |
1608 / 1712 |
1475 / 1550 |
4. |
Justin Garcia |
Shelton, WA |
933 |
M |
24 |
48:00 |
:42 |
156 / 160 |
1641 / 1712 |
1498 / 1550 |
5. |
Summer Connelly |
Shelton, WA |
932 |
F |
22 |
1:08:32 |
1:00 |
24 / 25 |
1696 / 1712 |
159 / 162 |
Team Name: McCleary Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Mike Madison |
McCleary, WA |
942 |
M |
42 |
19:23 |
:17 |
56 / 187 |
476 / 1712 |
466 / 1550 |
2. |
Andrew Rudy |
McCleary, WA |
944 |
M |
35 |
20:43 |
:19 |
119 / 278 |
657 / 1712 |
635 / 1550 |
3. |
Paul Nott |
McCleary, WA |
943 |
M |
50 |
22:29 |
:20 |
31 / 66 |
865 / 1712 |
836 / 1550 |
4. |
Jeff Geer |
McCleary, WA |
941 |
M |
46 |
22:57 |
:20 |
65 / 126 |
910 / 1712 |
880 / 1550 |
5. |
Eric Cohen |
McCleary, WA |
939 |
M |
39 |
25:39 |
:23 |
202 / 278 |
1140 / 1712 |
1082 / 1550 |
6. |
Odd Debakker |
McCleary, WA |
940 |
M |
30 |
31:59 |
:28 |
310 / 348 |
1454 / 1712 |
1359 / 1550 |
7. |
Todd Baun |
McCleary, WA |
938 |
M |
36 |
1:23:57 |
1:13 |
278 / 278 |
1707 / 1712 |
1547 / 1550 |
Team Name: McMinnville Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jake McMurdie |
Portland, OR |
947 |
M |
30 |
17:31 |
:16 |
72 / 348 |
239 / 1712 |
234 / 1550 |
2. |
Lucas Slavens |
Beaver, OR |
948 |
M |
27 |
17:41 |
:16 |
49 / 310 |
258 / 1712 |
251 / 1550 |
3. |
Zach Standish |
Cornelius, OR |
949 |
M |
28 |
21:17 |
:19 |
145 / 310 |
727 / 1712 |
704 / 1550 |
4. |
Sam Keeran |
Newberg, OR |
945 |
M |
26 |
26:15 |
:23 |
233 / 310 |
1192 / 1712 |
1129 / 1550 |
Team Name: McNeil Island Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Brandon Weeks |
Puyallup, WA |
950 |
M |
27 |
22:23 |
:20 |
170 / 310 |
849 / 1712 |
821 / 1550 |
Team Name: Medford Fire-Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jon Peterson |
Ashland, OR |
955 |
M |
33 |
18:04 |
:16 |
94 / 348 |
313 / 1712 |
306 / 1550 |
2. |
Manny Sharp |
Medford, OR |
957 |
M |
31 |
20:36 |
:18 |
169 / 348 |
641 / 1712 |
621 / 1550 |
3. |
Noah Davis |
Central Point, OR |
951 |
M |
29 |
20:55 |
:19 |
130 / 310 |
679 / 1712 |
657 / 1550 |
4. |
Joshua Guinn |
Medford, OR |
952 |
M |
36 |
21:10 |
:19 |
128 / 278 |
710 / 1712 |
687 / 1550 |
5. |
Bryan Studebaker |
Grants Pass, OR |
958 |
M |
32 |
22:00 |
:20 |
192 / 348 |
814 / 1712 |
788 / 1550 |
6. |
David Penicook |
Medford, OR |
954 |
M |
33 |
23:47 |
:21 |
229 / 348 |
995 / 1712 |
959 / 1550 |
7. |
Jeffery Matschke |
Medford, OR |
953 |
M |
32 |
30:07 |
:27 |
296 / 348 |
1388 / 1712 |
1299 / 1550 |
8. |
Erin Sawall |
Medford, OR |
956 |
M |
48 |
32:23 |
:29 |
107 / 126 |
1465 / 1712 |
1368 / 1550 |
Team Name: Memphis Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Stephen Zachar |
Bartlett, TN |
960 |
M |
38 |
29:20 |
:26 |
243 / 278 |
1356 / 1712 |
1271 / 1550 |
2. |
Javier Carrasco |
Bartlett, TN |
959 |
M |
33 |
57:52 |
:51 |
345 / 348 |
1675 / 1712 |
1526 / 1550 |
Team Name: Mercer Island Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Kent Bastrom |
Mercer Island, WA |
961 |
M |
48 |
20:36 |
:18 |
45 / 126 |
640 / 1712 |
620 / 1550 |
2. |
Tommy Guttu |
Mercer Island, WA |
962 |
M |
29 |
24:11 |
:22 |
204 / 310 |
1029 / 1712 |
985 / 1550 |
Team Name: Meridian Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
William Schuler |
Nampa, ID |
966 |
M |
38 |
22:51 |
:20 |
164 / 278 |
898 / 1712 |
868 / 1550 |
2. |
Bryan Fredrickson |
Emmett, ID |
963 |
M |
30 |
22:52 |
:20 |
213 / 348 |
902 / 1712 |
872 / 1550 |
Team Name: Mid-Columbia Fire & Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Casey Johnson |
Hood River, OR |
967 |
M |
35 |
21:25 |
:19 |
137 / 278 |
744 / 1712 |
721 / 1550 |
2. |
Alexander Mounsey |
Portland, OR |
968 |
M |
34 |
24:42 |
:22 |
244 / 348 |
1082 / 1712 |
1035 / 1550 |
Team Name: Middleton Rural Fire District |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Clark Lineberry |
Boise, ID |
973 |
M |
28 |
18:20 |
:16 |
67 / 310 |
349 / 1712 |
340 / 1550 |
2. |
Ty Nichols |
Nampa, ID |
974 |
M |
35 |
19:12 |
:17 |
80 / 278 |
450 / 1712 |
441 / 1550 |
3. |
Eric Zesiger |
Middleton, ID |
978 |
M |
23 |
19:28 |
:17 |
43 / 160 |
492 / 1712 |
481 / 1550 |
4. |
Greg Cobb |
Nampa, ID |
971 |
M |
31 |
21:05 |
:19 |
176 / 348 |
701 / 1712 |
679 / 1550 |
5. |
Alexandro Rangel |
Middleton, ID |
976 |
M |
31 |
24:16 |
:22 |
236 / 348 |
1037 / 1712 |
991 / 1550 |
6. |
Matthew Evans |
Boise, ID |
972 |
M |
19 |
26:30 |
:24 |
13 / 20 |
1208 / 1712 |
1142 / 1550 |
7. |
Matt Pidjeon |
Meridian, ID |
975 |
M |
33 |
30:45 |
:27 |
302 / 348 |
1416 / 1712 |
1321 / 1550 |
8. |
Jason Biorn |
Middleton, ID |
970 |
M |
32 |
31:33 |
:28 |
309 / 348 |
1439 / 1712 |
1344 / 1550 |
9. |
Nathan Benson |
Caldwell, ID |
969 |
M |
29 |
31:52 |
:28 |
269 / 310 |
1449 / 1712 |
1354 / 1550 |
10. |
David Rocha |
Boise, ID |
977 |
M |
47 |
35:02 |
:31 |
113 / 126 |
1527 / 1712 |
1415 / 1550 |
Team Name: Miles City Fire Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Branden Stevens |
Miles City, MT |
981 |
M |
39 |
17:48 |
:16 |
50 / 278 |
277 / 1712 |
270 / 1550 |
2. |
Sarah Young |
Miles City, MT |
982 |
F |
34 |
18:06 |
:16 |
3 / 40 |
318 / 1712 |
9 / 162 |
3. |
Edward Kanduch |
Miles City, MT |
979 |
M |
36 |
18:32 |
:17 |
65 / 278 |
370 / 1712 |
361 / 1550 |
4. |
Taylor Lee |
Miles City, MT |
980 |
M |
26 |
21:56 |
:20 |
162 / 310 |
806 / 1712 |
780 / 1550 |
Team Name: Missoula City Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Andrew Drobeck |
Missoula, MT |
1 |
M |
33 |
10:46 |
:10 |
1 / 348 |
1 / 1712 |
1 / 1550 |
2. |
Benjamin Brunsvold |
Missoula, MT |
2 |
M |
29 |
12:20 |
:11 |
1 / 310 |
4 / 1712 |
4 / 1550 |
3. |
Mike Birnbaum |
Missoula, MT |
984 |
M |
40 |
13:32 |
:12 |
4 / 187 |
21 / 1712 |
21 / 1550 |
4. |
Matt Kerns |
Missoula, MT |
1968 |
M |
40 |
14:45 |
:13 |
5 / 187 |
48 / 1712 |
48 / 1550 |
5. |
Josh Kamrath |
Missoula, MT |
991 |
M |
24 |
15:03 |
:14 |
5 / 160 |
60 / 1712 |
59 / 1550 |
6. |
Blake Meyers |
Missoula, MT |
995 |
M |
32 |
15:38 |
:14 |
31 / 348 |
90 / 1712 |
88 / 1550 |
7. |
Doug Degroot |
Missoula, MT |
988 |
M |
28 |
15:58 |
:14 |
21 / 310 |
111 / 1712 |
108 / 1550 |
8. |
Malcolm Edwards |
Missoula, MT |
989 |
M |
26 |
17:11 |
:15 |
40 / 310 |
203 / 1712 |
198 / 1550 |
9. |
Nate Sink |
Lolo, MT |
996 |
M |
30 |
17:12 |
:15 |
60 / 348 |
206 / 1712 |
201 / 1550 |
10. |
Christopher Kovatch |
Missoula, MT |
993 |
M |
30 |
17:29 |
:16 |
71 / 348 |
236 / 1712 |
231 / 1550 |
11. |
Jeremy Williams |
Missoula, MT |
998 |
M |
38 |
18:19 |
:16 |
62 / 278 |
343 / 1712 |
334 / 1550 |
12. |
Mike Thurlow |
Missoula, MT |
997 |
M |
30 |
18:25 |
:17 |
106 / 348 |
359 / 1712 |
350 / 1550 |
13. |
Jason Hedahl |
Missoula, MT |
990 |
M |
38 |
18:28 |
:17 |
64 / 278 |
364 / 1712 |
355 / 1550 |
14. |
Ahren Cornelius |
Missoula, MT |
987 |
M |
35 |
18:43 |
:17 |
71 / 278 |
388 / 1712 |
379 / 1550 |
15. |
Chad Maney |
Lolo, MT |
994 |
M |
31 |
19:22 |
:17 |
137 / 348 |
474 / 1712 |
464 / 1550 |
16. |
Ron Brunell |
Stevensville, MT |
985 |
M |
36 |
20:50 |
:19 |
122 / 278 |
672 / 1712 |
650 / 1550 |
17. |
Jason Chesbro |
Missoula, MT |
986 |
M |
39 |
22:31 |
:20 |
157 / 278 |
867 / 1712 |
838 / 1550 |
Team Name: Missoula Rural Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Max Kottwitz |
Missoula, MT |
47 |
M |
4 |
13:37 |
:12 |
1 / 20 |
22 / 1712 |
22 / 1550 |
2. |
Trenton Brown |
Missoula, MT |
1001 |
M |
24 |
16:07 |
:15 |
11 / 160 |
124 / 1712 |
121 / 1550 |
3. |
Jd Ham |
Missoula, MT |
1004 |
M |
20 |
17:31 |
:16 |
23 / 160 |
238 / 1712 |
233 / 1550 |
4. |
Hilary Benbenek Ii |
Missoula, MT |
999 |
M |
34 |
18:20 |
:16 |
103 / 348 |
346 / 1712 |
337 / 1550 |
5. |
Matthew Merritt |
Missoula, MT |
1006 |
M |
20 |
18:42 |
:17 |
36 / 160 |
386 / 1712 |
377 / 1550 |
6. |
Henry Cummins |
Missoula, MT |
1002 |
M |
19 |
20:13 |
:18 |
6 / 20 |
596 / 1712 |
577 / 1550 |
7. |
Cole Riley |
Missoula, MT |
1007 |
M |
25 |
22:17 |
:20 |
168 / 310 |
840 / 1712 |
812 / 1550 |
8. |
Tyrel Stoker |
Missoula, MT |
1008 |
M |
20 |
22:33 |
:20 |
85 / 160 |
871 / 1712 |
842 / 1550 |
9. |
Jason Berry |
Missoula, MT |
1000 |
M |
22 |
23:08 |
:21 |
90 / 160 |
932 / 1712 |
901 / 1550 |
10. |
Marquis Walker |
Missoula, MT |
1009 |
M |
22 |
26:01 |
:23 |
114 / 160 |
1178 / 1712 |
1115 / 1550 |
Team Name: Modesto Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Scott Hall |
Oakdale, CA |
1014 |
M |
34 |
15:54 |
:14 |
36 / 348 |
108 / 1712 |
105 / 1550 |
2. |
John Walker |
Redding, CA |
1018 |
M |
27 |
16:55 |
:15 |
37 / 310 |
180 / 1712 |
176 / 1550 |
3. |
Ryan Winton |
Oakdale, CA |
1019 |
M |
39 |
18:15 |
:16 |
60 / 278 |
335 / 1712 |
326 / 1550 |
4. |
John Abby |
Chico, CA |
1010 |
M |
30 |
19:36 |
:18 |
150 / 348 |
518 / 1712 |
504 / 1550 |
5. |
Andy Harrison |
Modesto, CA |
1015 |
M |
27 |
19:43 |
:18 |
103 / 310 |
532 / 1712 |
517 / 1550 |
6. |
Doug Rice |
Oakdale, CA |
1017 |
M |
39 |
20:09 |
:18 |
106 / 278 |
587 / 1712 |
568 / 1550 |
7. |
Nick Clark |
Modesto, CA |
1011 |
M |
31 |
22:20 |
:20 |
199 / 348 |
845 / 1712 |
817 / 1550 |
8. |
Matthew McCoon |
Oakdale, CA |
1016 |
M |
25 |
23:29 |
:21 |
187 / 310 |
965 / 1712 |
930 / 1550 |
9. |
Doug Escalante |
Salida, CA |
1013 |
M |
43 |
27:13 |
:24 |
144 / 187 |
1249 / 1712 |
1175 / 1550 |
10. |
Jon Colby |
Modesto, CA |
1012 |
M |
34 |
29:46 |
:26 |
292 / 348 |
1375 / 1712 |
1289 / 1550 |
Team Name: Molalla Rural Fire Protection District #73 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Bryce Estabrook |
Molalla, OR |
1020 |
M |
27 |
36:52 |
:33 |
286 / 310 |
1555 / 1712 |
1438 / 1550 |
2. |
Michael Everhart |
Molalla, OR |
1022 |
M |
50 |
59:29 |
:52 |
64 / 66 |
1679 / 1712 |
1529 / 1550 |
3. |
Denise Everhart |
Molalla, OR |
1021 |
F |
46 |
1:07:16 |
:59 |
15 / 16 |
1694 / 1712 |
158 / 162 |
Team Name: Monroe Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Curtis Greiner |
Snohomish, WA |
1026 |
M |
37 |
20:14 |
:18 |
109 / 278 |
601 / 1712 |
582 / 1550 |
2. |
Jacob Toycen |
Monroe, WA |
1028 |
M |
24 |
22:08 |
:20 |
78 / 160 |
828 / 1712 |
800 / 1550 |
3. |
Julia Anderson |
Monroe, WA |
1023 |
F |
34 |
25:27 |
:23 |
16 / 40 |
1126 / 1712 |
53 / 162 |
4. |
Ray Sayah |
Monroe, WA |
1027 |
M |
35 |
26:53 |
:24 |
219 / 278 |
1226 / 1712 |
1156 / 1550 |
5. |
Luke Bagley |
Granite Falls, WA |
1024 |
M |
35 |
34:27 |
:30 |
262 / 278 |
1514 / 1712 |
1405 / 1550 |
Team Name: Moscow Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Montana Sturges |
Moscow, ID |
1048 |
M |
21 |
16:50 |
:15 |
14 / 160 |
171 / 1712 |
168 / 1550 |
2. |
Hayden Love |
Moscow, ID |
1044 |
M |
22 |
17:28 |
:16 |
21 / 160 |
232 / 1712 |
227 / 1550 |
3. |
Jason Edwards |
Moscow, ID |
1035 |
M |
25 |
18:08 |
:16 |
61 / 310 |
322 / 1712 |
313 / 1550 |
4. |
Ian Dandridge |
Moscow, ID |
1034 |
M |
18 |
18:26 |
:17 |
3 / 20 |
360 / 1712 |
351 / 1550 |
5. |
Nikko Humphry |
Moscow, ID |
1041 |
M |
20 |
19:24 |
:17 |
42 / 160 |
479 / 1712 |
469 / 1550 |
6. |
Scout Olson |
Moscow, ID |
1046 |
M |
19 |
19:49 |
:18 |
5 / 20 |
549 / 1712 |
534 / 1550 |
7. |
Able Fisher |
Moscow, ID |
1036 |
M |
22 |
20:34 |
:18 |
59 / 160 |
636 / 1712 |
616 / 1550 |
8. |
Frank Larrocea-Phillips |
Meridian, ID |
1042 |
M |
22 |
20:46 |
:19 |
60 / 160 |
661 / 1712 |
639 / 1550 |
9. |
Dylan Forrester |
Moscow, ID |
1037 |
M |
20 |
21:20 |
:19 |
70 / 160 |
735 / 1712 |
712 / 1550 |
10. |
Reece Wayt |
Moscow, ID |
1049 |
M |
19 |
21:26 |
:19 |
7 / 20 |
746 / 1712 |
723 / 1550 |
11. |
Brandon Bowcut |
Moscow, ID |
1032 |
M |
27 |
23:10 |
:21 |
183 / 310 |
934 / 1712 |
903 / 1550 |
12. |
Lauren Heryford |
Moscow, ID |
1040 |
F |
22 |
25:27 |
:23 |
5 / 25 |
1127 / 1712 |
54 / 162 |
13. |
Melissa Gatfield |
Moscow, ID |
1038 |
F |
22 |
27:07 |
:24 |
8 / 25 |
1243 / 1712 |
74 / 162 |
14. |
Jamie Wees |
Moscow, ID |
1050 |
M |
21 |
27:39 |
:25 |
122 / 160 |
1274 / 1712 |
1197 / 1550 |
15. |
Chad Matchell |
Moscow, ID |
1045 |
M |
20 |
28:21 |
:25 |
126 / 160 |
1313 / 1712 |
1233 / 1550 |
16. |
David Gourley |
Moscow, ID |
1039 |
M |
27 |
31:34 |
:28 |
268 / 310 |
1440 / 1712 |
1345 / 1550 |
17. |
Ted Simpson |
Moscow, ID |
1047 |
M |
19 |
1:09:19 |
1:01 |
20 / 20 |
1697 / 1712 |
1538 / 1550 |
Team Name: Mount Erie Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Conrad Degroot |
Anacortes, WA |
1051 |
M |
18 |
31:01 |
:27 |
15 / 20 |
1424 / 1712 |
1329 / 1550 |
Team Name: Mount Vernon Fire Dept |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Pete Kampen |
Mount Vernon, WA |
1053 |
M |
43 |
28:45 |
:25 |
152 / 187 |
1330 / 1712 |
1249 / 1550 |
2. |
Jeff Brown |
Mount Vernon, WA |
1052 |
M |
32 |
32:50 |
:29 |
317 / 348 |
1475 / 1712 |
1376 / 1550 |
Team Name: Mountain Home Air Force Base Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Richard Jendro |
Boise, ID |
1055 |
M |
45 |
27:44 |
:25 |
89 / 126 |
1282 / 1712 |
1205 / 1550 |
Team Name: Mountain Home Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Chris Corbus |
Mtn Home, ID |
1057 |
M |
31 |
17:28 |
:16 |
69 / 348 |
228 / 1712 |
223 / 1550 |
2. |
Danny Downen |
Mountain Home, ID |
1059 |
M |
28 |
19:06 |
:17 |
86 / 310 |
436 / 1712 |
427 / 1550 |
3. |
Charles Vanmeer |
Mountain Home, ID |
1062 |
M |
41 |
20:27 |
:18 |
75 / 187 |
625 / 1712 |
605 / 1550 |
4. |
Edie Corbus |
Mountain Home, ID |
1056 |
F |
50 |
25:01 |
:22 |
1 / 8 |
1100 / 1712 |
50 / 162 |
5. |
Ty Larsen |
Mountain Home, ID |
1061 |
M |
39 |
25:47 |
:23 |
203 / 278 |
1148 / 1712 |
1087 / 1550 |
6. |
Bud Corbus |
Mountain Home, ID |
1058 |
M |
52 |
26:48 |
:24 |
49 / 66 |
1222 / 1712 |
1152 / 1550 |
7. |
Elsa Guillen |
Mountain Home, ID |
1060 |
F |
43 |
30:05 |
:27 |
12 / 17 |
1385 / 1712 |
89 / 162 |
Team Name: Mountain View Fire & Rescue (Black Diamond Fire) |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Carson Diaz |
Des Moines, WA |
1063 |
M |
23 |
20:49 |
:19 |
62 / 160 |
668 / 1712 |
646 / 1550 |
2. |
Nicholas Harker |
Bellevue, WA |
1064 |
M |
24 |
23:43 |
:21 |
94 / 160 |
990 / 1712 |
954 / 1550 |
Team Name: Mt Baldy Volunteer Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Dan Glick |
Mt Baldy, CA |
1066 |
M |
27 |
25:21 |
:23 |
219 / 310 |
1122 / 1712 |
1070 / 1550 |
2. |
Graham Hendrickson |
Mt Baldy, CA |
1068 |
M |
49 |
31:41 |
:28 |
103 / 126 |
1444 / 1712 |
1349 / 1550 |
3. |
Blake Hendrickson |
Mt Baldy, CA |
1067 |
M |
20 |
38:18 |
:34 |
153 / 160 |
1574 / 1712 |
1454 / 1550 |
Team Name: Murrieta Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Andrew Stang |
Redlands, CA |
1073 |
M |
26 |
20:37 |
:18 |
122 / 310 |
643 / 1712 |
623 / 1550 |
2. |
Brandon Roach |
Menifee, CA |
1072 |
M |
27 |
21:56 |
:20 |
161 / 310 |
805 / 1712 |
779 / 1550 |
Team Name: Nampa Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Thomas Rooda |
, |
1974 |
M |
42 |
13:16 |
:12 |
3 / 187 |
18 / 1712 |
18 / 1550 |
2. |
Adam Swift |
Boise, ID |
1078 |
M |
30 |
19:00 |
:17 |
127 / 348 |
426 / 1712 |
417 / 1550 |
3. |
David O'Connor |
Meridian, ID |
1077 |
M |
44 |
19:28 |
:17 |
58 / 187 |
488 / 1712 |
477 / 1550 |
4. |
Jeff Bowden |
Eagle, ID |
1074 |
M |
34 |
20:09 |
:18 |
162 / 348 |
589 / 1712 |
570 / 1550 |
5. |
Robert Hunt |
Boise, ID |
1075 |
M |
43 |
27:08 |
:24 |
140 / 187 |
1244 / 1712 |
1170 / 1550 |
6. |
Karl Malott |
Nampa, ID |
1076 |
M |
51 |
34:11 |
:30 |
61 / 66 |
1509 / 1712 |
1400 / 1550 |
Team Name: Navy Region Northwest Fire & Emergency Services |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Matthew McCrea |
Port Orchard, WA |
1086 |
M |
40 |
17:59 |
:16 |
31 / 187 |
298 / 1712 |
291 / 1550 |
2. |
Edward Baze |
Poulsbo, WA |
1079 |
M |
42 |
21:50 |
:19 |
91 / 187 |
791 / 1712 |
765 / 1550 |
3. |
Michael Prime |
Belfair, WA |
1087 |
M |
30 |
24:50 |
:22 |
246 / 348 |
1087 / 1712 |
1039 / 1550 |
4. |
Evan Markovich |
Silverdale, WA |
1085 |
M |
26 |
25:51 |
:23 |
225 / 310 |
1155 / 1712 |
1093 / 1550 |
5. |
Michael Foreman |
Poulsbo, WA |
1081 |
M |
37 |
29:53 |
:26 |
248 / 278 |
1380 / 1712 |
1293 / 1550 |
6. |
Nathan Sharp |
Port Orchard, WA |
1089 |
M |
38 |
34:39 |
:31 |
263 / 278 |
1517 / 1712 |
1408 / 1550 |
7. |
Jason Thomas |
Fox Isalnd, WA |
1090 |
M |
39 |
35:44 |
:32 |
264 / 278 |
1536 / 1712 |
1422 / 1550 |
8. |
Brian Kidder |
Oak Harbor, WA |
1977 |
M |
57 |
36:09 |
:32 |
28 / 35 |
1544 / 1712 |
1429 / 1550 |
9. |
Shane Reed |
Gig Harbor, WA |
1088 |
M |
34 |
37:35 |
:33 |
330 / 348 |
1563 / 1712 |
1445 / 1550 |
10. |
Jennifer Fraga |
Port Orchard, WA |
1082 |
F |
36 |
41:40 |
:37 |
22 / 24 |
1605 / 1712 |
132 / 162 |
11. |
Taska Elin |
Port Orchard, WA |
1080 |
F |
52 |
56:19 |
:49 |
6 / 8 |
1672 / 1712 |
148 / 162 |
Team Name: Netarts Oceanside RFPD |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jacob Bringman |
Netarts, OR |
1092 |
M |
20 |
22:28 |
:20 |
84 / 160 |
860 / 1712 |
832 / 1550 |
2. |
Joshua Evans |
Tillamook, OR |
1094 |
M |
23 |
23:01 |
:21 |
89 / 160 |
917 / 1712 |
887 / 1550 |
3. |
Travis Ballard |
Netarts, OR |
1091 |
M |
35 |
23:28 |
:21 |
176 / 278 |
964 / 1712 |
929 / 1550 |
4. |
James Dickerson |
Tillamook, OR |
1093 |
M |
36 |
23:49 |
:21 |
183 / 278 |
1000 / 1712 |
963 / 1550 |
5. |
Brian Oglevie |
Eugene, OR |
1095 |
M |
54 |
29:21 |
:26 |
55 / 66 |
1358 / 1712 |
1273 / 1550 |
Team Name: New Plymouth Volunteer Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Dennis Taggart |
New Plymouth, ID |
1096 |
M |
49 |
28:04 |
:25 |
92 / 126 |
1297 / 1712 |
1218 / 1550 |
Team Name: New Zealand Firefighters |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Adam Mullally |
Queenstown, |
1103 |
M |
25 |
19:18 |
:17 |
95 / 310 |
464 / 1712 |
454 / 1550 |
2. |
John Holah |
Tauranga, |
1102 |
M |
34 |
21:28 |
:19 |
182 / 348 |
751 / 1712 |
728 / 1550 |
3. |
Rob Holah |
Tauranga, |
1963 |
M |
0 |
21:51 |
:19 |
2 / 7 |
793 / 1712 |
767 / 1550 |
4. |
Jamie Harris |
Queenstown, |
1101 |
M |
41 |
22:05 |
:20 |
96 / 187 |
825 / 1712 |
798 / 1550 |
5. |
Tony Scott |
Bay Of Islands, |
1105 |
M |
44 |
23:04 |
:21 |
113 / 187 |
926 / 1712 |
896 / 1550 |
6. |
Gabbie Ernst |
Queenstown, |
1100 |
F |
30 |
27:31 |
:24 |
22 / 40 |
1268 / 1712 |
77 / 162 |
7. |
Brian Powell |
Onerahi, |
1104 |
M |
44 |
28:13 |
:25 |
150 / 187 |
1303 / 1712 |
1224 / 1550 |
Team Name: Newport Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Richard Giles |
Newport, OR |
1106 |
M |
55 |
43:11 |
:38 |
31 / 35 |
1616 / 1712 |
1482 / 1550 |
Team Name: North County Regional Fire Authority (NCRFA) |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Darren Larpenteur |
Bothell, WA |
1108 |
M |
28 |
20:14 |
:18 |
113 / 310 |
598 / 1712 |
579 / 1550 |
Team Name: North Highline Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Paul Tarabochia |
Seattle, WA |
1113 |
M |
27 |
17:46 |
:16 |
52 / 310 |
273 / 1712 |
266 / 1550 |
2. |
Tim Woodland |
Seattle, WA |
1114 |
M |
46 |
19:04 |
:17 |
31 / 126 |
431 / 1712 |
422 / 1550 |
3. |
Seth Richmond |
Black Diamond, WA |
1112 |
M |
22 |
19:23 |
:17 |
41 / 160 |
478 / 1712 |
468 / 1550 |
4. |
Roger Anderson |
Renton, WA |
1109 |
M |
50 |
20:21 |
:18 |
17 / 66 |
614 / 1712 |
594 / 1550 |
5. |
Vinh Pham |
Auburn, WA |
1111 |
M |
38 |
23:47 |
:21 |
182 / 278 |
997 / 1712 |
961 / 1550 |
6. |
Charley Dow |
Burien, WA |
1110 |
M |
28 |
24:57 |
:22 |
216 / 310 |
1096 / 1712 |
1047 / 1550 |
Team Name: North Kitsap Fire & Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Sherman Williamson |
Bellingham, WA |
1121 |
M |
32 |
17:50 |
:16 |
83 / 348 |
279 / 1712 |
272 / 1550 |
2. |
Anthony Reichmuth |
Hansville, WA |
1118 |
M |
45 |
20:58 |
:19 |
49 / 126 |
686 / 1712 |
664 / 1550 |
3. |
Scott Trueblood |
Kingston, WA |
1120 |
M |
36 |
22:50 |
:20 |
163 / 278 |
896 / 1712 |
866 / 1550 |
4. |
Kris Osera |
Gig Harbor, WA |
1117 |
M |
33 |
26:11 |
:23 |
261 / 348 |
1185 / 1712 |
1122 / 1550 |
5. |
Jonathan Baiiley |
Snohomish, WA |
1115 |
M |
41 |
27:26 |
:24 |
147 / 187 |
1263 / 1712 |
1187 / 1550 |
6. |
Justin Rovlanaitis |
Kingston, WA |
1119 |
M |
24 |
30:08 |
:27 |
132 / 160 |
1389 / 1712 |
1300 / 1550 |
7. |
Craig Barnard |
Puyallup, WA |
1116 |
M |
33 |
37:38 |
:33 |
331 / 348 |
1564 / 1712 |
1446 / 1550 |
Team Name: North Mason L3876 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Daniel Baker |
Poulsbo, WA |
1122 |
M |
24 |
19:36 |
:18 |
47 / 160 |
520 / 1712 |
506 / 1550 |
Team Name: North Whatcom Fire & Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Thomas Holert |
Bellingham, WA |
1124 |
M |
33 |
17:25 |
:16 |
67 / 348 |
220 / 1712 |
215 / 1550 |
2. |
Kailee Steele |
Lynden, WA |
1126 |
F |
24 |
24:42 |
:22 |
4 / 25 |
1079 / 1712 |
47 / 162 |
Team Name: Northern Lakes Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Caleb Tyler |
Coeur D Alene, ID |
1130 |
M |
27 |
15:41 |
:14 |
15 / 310 |
92 / 1712 |
90 / 1550 |
2. |
Robert Jaeger |
Coeur D Alene, ID |
1129 |
M |
37 |
18:00 |
:16 |
57 / 278 |
303 / 1712 |
296 / 1550 |
Team Name: Ocean Shores Fire Dept |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jeremy Towery |
Ocean Shores, WA |
1132 |
M |
41 |
22:44 |
:20 |
105 / 187 |
885 / 1712 |
855 / 1550 |
2. |
Kaleb Towery |
Ocean Shores, WA |
1133 |
M |
20 |
27:07 |
:24 |
120 / 160 |
1242 / 1712 |
1169 / 1550 |
3. |
Matthew Welander |
Shelton, WA |
1134 |
M |
45 |
31:49 |
:28 |
104 / 126 |
1447 / 1712 |
1352 / 1550 |
4. |
Kayla Furtick-Vest |
Aberdeen, WA |
1131 |
F |
24 |
57:46 |
:51 |
23 / 25 |
1674 / 1712 |
149 / 162 |
Team Name: Okanogan County FD #6 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Bill McAdow |
Winthrop, WA |
1138 |
M |
40 |
22:16 |
:20 |
97 / 187 |
838 / 1712 |
810 / 1550 |
2. |
Mark Crum |
Winthrop, WA |
1135 |
M |
39 |
26:48 |
:24 |
218 / 278 |
1220 / 1712 |
1150 / 1550 |
3. |
Jeremiah Fosness |
Winthrop, WA |
1136 |
M |
33 |
32:16 |
:29 |
313 / 348 |
1463 / 1712 |
1366 / 1550 |
4. |
Zach Gurney |
Winthrop, WA |
1137 |
M |
40 |
33:38 |
:30 |
168 / 187 |
1493 / 1712 |
1388 / 1550 |
Team Name: Olympia Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Russell Hermann |
Olympia, WA |
1140 |
M |
45 |
17:42 |
:16 |
20 / 126 |
263 / 1712 |
256 / 1550 |
2. |
Matt Gantenbein |
Olympia, WA |
1139 |
M |
41 |
18:18 |
:16 |
38 / 187 |
340 / 1712 |
331 / 1550 |
3. |
Joe Oguiza |
Olympia, WA |
1141 |
M |
46 |
19:54 |
:18 |
37 / 126 |
555 / 1712 |
539 / 1550 |
Team Name: Oroville Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Marco Barajas |
Chico, CA |
1142 |
M |
32 |
30:46 |
:27 |
303 / 348 |
1418 / 1712 |
1323 / 1550 |
Team Name: Orting Valley Fire and Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Steve Goodwin |
Bonney Lake, WA |
1146 |
M |
39 |
17:54 |
:16 |
54 / 278 |
289 / 1712 |
282 / 1550 |
2. |
Jacob Flick |
Gig Harbor, WA |
1145 |
M |
33 |
18:51 |
:17 |
122 / 348 |
405 / 1712 |
396 / 1550 |
3. |
Jonathan Burgos |
Puyallup, WA |
1144 |
M |
36 |
21:24 |
:19 |
134 / 278 |
741 / 1712 |
718 / 1550 |
4. |
Gregory McAlindon |
Federal Way, WA |
1147 |
M |
48 |
23:24 |
:21 |
67 / 126 |
957 / 1712 |
923 / 1550 |
5. |
Colten Russell |
Spanaway, WA |
1149 |
M |
24 |
36:50 |
:33 |
149 / 160 |
1554 / 1712 |
1437 / 1550 |
Team Name: Paine Field Fire Dept. |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Alan Waller |
Issaquah, WA |
1156 |
M |
34 |
21:48 |
:19 |
190 / 348 |
785 / 1712 |
760 / 1550 |
2. |
Jeremy Swearengin |
Kirkland, WA |
1155 |
M |
39 |
24:20 |
:22 |
187 / 278 |
1046 / 1712 |
1000 / 1550 |
3. |
Steven Dueker |
Everett, WA |
1152 |
M |
25 |
26:12 |
:23 |
232 / 310 |
1189 / 1712 |
1126 / 1550 |
4. |
Michael Zimmerman |
Everett, WA |
1157 |
M |
55 |
30:30 |
:27 |
24 / 35 |
1404 / 1712 |
1312 / 1550 |
5. |
Peter Hereth |
Monroe, WA |
1153 |
M |
32 |
30:45 |
:27 |
301 / 348 |
1415 / 1712 |
1320 / 1550 |
6. |
Jeff Bohnet |
Everett, WA |
1150 |
M |
63 |
36:15 |
:32 |
9 / 10 |
1547 / 1712 |
1432 / 1550 |
Team Name: Park City Fire District |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Brent Cannon |
Francis, UT |
1159 |
M |
46 |
13:46 |
:12 |
1 / 126 |
26 / 1712 |
26 / 1550 |
2. |
Weston Hutchinson |
Slc, UT |
1163 |
M |
36 |
14:46 |
:13 |
11 / 278 |
49 / 1712 |
49 / 1550 |
3. |
Chaz Ray |
Heber City, UT |
1164 |
M |
36 |
17:06 |
:15 |
40 / 278 |
194 / 1712 |
189 / 1550 |
4. |
Steve Boyd |
Park City, UT |
1158 |
M |
53 |
17:45 |
:16 |
6 / 66 |
267 / 1712 |
260 / 1550 |
5. |
Paul Hewitt |
Park City, UT |
1162 |
M |
52 |
20:05 |
:18 |
16 / 66 |
579 / 1712 |
560 / 1550 |
Team Name: Pasadena Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jonathan Gonzales |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA |
1165 |
M |
28 |
18:15 |
:16 |
65 / 310 |
337 / 1712 |
328 / 1550 |
Team Name: Pasco Fire Department Local 1433 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Ricky Micheles |
Kennewick, WA |
1168 |
M |
29 |
15:36 |
:14 |
14 / 310 |
89 / 1712 |
87 / 1550 |
2. |
Ben Sullenger |
Pasco, WA |
1172 |
M |
31 |
23:35 |
:21 |
228 / 348 |
977 / 1712 |
942 / 1550 |
3. |
Valorie Tomren |
West Richland, WA |
1173 |
F |
43 |
24:06 |
:21 |
5 / 17 |
1020 / 1712 |
41 / 162 |
4. |
Mike Phillips |
West Richland, WA |
1169 |
M |
35 |
25:58 |
:23 |
210 / 278 |
1172 / 1712 |
1109 / 1550 |
5. |
Juan Sanchez |
Kennewick, WA |
1171 |
M |
41 |
27:23 |
:24 |
145 / 187 |
1259 / 1712 |
1183 / 1550 |
6. |
Justin Lockman |
Richland, WA |
1166 |
M |
34 |
27:40 |
:25 |
272 / 348 |
1275 / 1712 |
1198 / 1550 |
7. |
Michael Maier |
Pasco, WA |
1167 |
M |
30 |
28:55 |
:26 |
285 / 348 |
1340 / 1712 |
1258 / 1550 |
Team Name: Pleasant Hill Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Lisa Smith |
Pleasant Hill, OR |
1174 |
F |
45 |
19:29 |
:17 |
2 / 16 |
495 / 1712 |
12 / 162 |
Team Name: Pocatello Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
David Scott |
Pocatello, ID |
1181 |
M |
38 |
15:17 |
:14 |
18 / 278 |
75 / 1712 |
73 / 1550 |
2. |
Dan Janus |
Driggs, ID |
1177 |
M |
45 |
15:34 |
:14 |
5 / 126 |
85 / 1712 |
83 / 1550 |
3. |
Andy Holmes |
Chubbuck, ID |
1176 |
M |
47 |
16:06 |
:14 |
8 / 126 |
123 / 1712 |
120 / 1550 |
4. |
Harrison Long |
Pocatello, ID |
1179 |
M |
28 |
17:41 |
:16 |
50 / 310 |
259 / 1712 |
252 / 1550 |
5. |
Jordan Peterson |
Pocatello, ID |
1180 |
M |
28 |
19:14 |
:17 |
93 / 310 |
458 / 1712 |
448 / 1550 |
6. |
Scott Lockhart |
Pocatello, ID |
1178 |
M |
27 |
19:40 |
:18 |
101 / 310 |
526 / 1712 |
512 / 1550 |
7. |
Thomas Eckert |
Pocatello, ID |
1175 |
M |
26 |
24:40 |
:22 |
214 / 310 |
1076 / 1712 |
1030 / 1550 |
Team Name: Polson Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Blake Holman |
Polson, MT |
1186 |
M |
29 |
20:52 |
:19 |
129 / 310 |
678 / 1712 |
656 / 1550 |
2. |
Wesley Barr |
Polson, MT |
1183 |
M |
23 |
20:58 |
:19 |
65 / 160 |
685 / 1712 |
663 / 1550 |
3. |
Matthew Sisler |
Polson, MT |
1191 |
M |
49 |
22:17 |
:20 |
63 / 126 |
841 / 1712 |
813 / 1550 |
4. |
Chris McGuinness |
Polson, MT |
1187 |
M |
51 |
22:25 |
:20 |
29 / 66 |
853 / 1712 |
825 / 1550 |
5. |
Martin Glasson |
Polson, MT |
1185 |
M |
57 |
25:54 |
:23 |
17 / 35 |
1162 / 1712 |
1100 / 1550 |
6. |
James McKee |
Polson, MT |
1188 |
M |
46 |
26:00 |
:23 |
81 / 126 |
1177 / 1712 |
1114 / 1550 |
7. |
Pete Bishop |
Polson, MT |
1184 |
M |
58 |
26:11 |
:23 |
18 / 35 |
1186 / 1712 |
1123 / 1550 |
8. |
Kevin Straub |
Polson, MT |
1192 |
M |
40 |
28:22 |
:25 |
151 / 187 |
1315 / 1712 |
1234 / 1550 |
9. |
Julie Sisler |
Polson, MT |
1190 |
F |
45 |
34:07 |
:30 |
11 / 16 |
1504 / 1712 |
109 / 162 |
10. |
Jodi O'Sullivan |
Polson, MT |
1189 |
F |
45 |
54:05 |
:48 |
14 / 16 |
1669 / 1712 |
147 / 162 |
Team Name: Port Angeles Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Andy Pittman |
Port Angeles, WA |
1195 |
M |
31 |
17:42 |
:16 |
76 / 348 |
261 / 1712 |
254 / 1550 |
2. |
Brian Doolittle |
Port Angeles, WA |
1193 |
M |
40 |
22:45 |
:20 |
108 / 187 |
890 / 1712 |
860 / 1550 |
3. |
Simon Wilson |
Edmonds, WA |
1196 |
M |
27 |
23:01 |
:21 |
180 / 310 |
919 / 1712 |
889 / 1550 |
Team Name: Port Ludlow Fire and Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Juan Carbajal |
Bainbridge Island, WA |
1198 |
M |
28 |
50:53 |
:45 |
301 / 310 |
1649 / 1712 |
1505 / 1550 |
Team Name: Port of Seattle Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Adam Griffin |
Mount Vernon, WA |
1206 |
M |
40 |
15:26 |
:14 |
8 / 187 |
79 / 1712 |
77 / 1550 |
2. |
Joey Pierotti |
Seattle, WA |
1212 |
M |
25 |
16:16 |
:15 |
24 / 310 |
136 / 1712 |
133 / 1550 |
3. |
Rochelle Cristine |
Kirkland, WA |
1257 |
F |
31 |
17:41 |
:16 |
2 / 40 |
256 / 1712 |
7 / 162 |
4. |
Anthony Martin |
Federal Way, WA |
1209 |
M |
30 |
17:45 |
:16 |
80 / 348 |
271 / 1712 |
264 / 1550 |
5. |
Lukas Crippen |
Burien, WA |
1202 |
M |
20 |
18:13 |
:16 |
33 / 160 |
329 / 1712 |
320 / 1550 |
6. |
Austin Kemink |
Tacoma, WA |
1208 |
M |
31 |
18:36 |
:17 |
110 / 348 |
374 / 1712 |
365 / 1550 |
7. |
Toby David |
Seattle, WA |
1203 |
M |
26 |
18:56 |
:17 |
81 / 310 |
416 / 1712 |
407 / 1550 |
8. |
Allen Martinez |
Fox Island, WA |
1210 |
M |
58 |
20:22 |
:18 |
6 / 35 |
618 / 1712 |
598 / 1550 |
9. |
Charles Vona |
Issaquah, WA |
1215 |
M |
37 |
20:34 |
:18 |
114 / 278 |
633 / 1712 |
613 / 1550 |
10. |
Beau Grubb |
Mount Vernon, WA |
1207 |
M |
37 |
20:45 |
:19 |
120 / 278 |
659 / 1712 |
637 / 1550 |
11. |
Aaron Egbert |
Renton, WA |
1204 |
M |
28 |
22:53 |
:20 |
179 / 310 |
907 / 1712 |
877 / 1550 |
12. |
Chris Clark |
Renton, WA |
1201 |
M |
38 |
26:58 |
:24 |
221 / 278 |
1232 / 1712 |
1161 / 1550 |
13. |
Demarco Robinson |
Bellevue, WA |
1213 |
M |
36 |
27:45 |
:25 |
228 / 278 |
1284 / 1712 |
1207 / 1550 |
14. |
Mark Olmstead |
Bonney Lake, WA |
1211 |
M |
55 |
29:43 |
:26 |
23 / 35 |
1372 / 1712 |
1287 / 1550 |
15. |
Rigel Carey |
Issaquah, WA |
1200 |
F |
33 |
30:31 |
:27 |
24 / 40 |
1405 / 1712 |
93 / 162 |
16. |
Franklin Smith |
Snohomish, WA |
1214 |
M |
27 |
1:03:54 |
:56 |
307 / 310 |
1685 / 1712 |
1534 / 1550 |
Team Name: Portland Fire & Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Roi Gershom |
Portland, OR |
1216 |
M |
30 |
14:15 |
:13 |
12 / 348 |
35 / 1712 |
35 / 1550 |
2. |
Jeff Shipley |
Portland, OR |
1217 |
M |
42 |
17:10 |
:15 |
22 / 187 |
202 / 1712 |
197 / 1550 |
3. |
Liz Thompson |
Ridgefi, WA |
1219 |
F |
40 |
22:04 |
:20 |
3 / 17 |
823 / 1712 |
27 / 162 |
Team Name: Poulsbo Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Shane Keeley |
Silverdale, WA |
1222 |
M |
42 |
19:32 |
:17 |
60 / 187 |
506 / 1712 |
493 / 1550 |
2. |
Brian Ramey |
Poulsbo, WA |
1225 |
M |
43 |
19:35 |
:18 |
61 / 187 |
515 / 1712 |
501 / 1550 |
3. |
Justin Zeigler |
Bremerton, WA |
1227 |
M |
37 |
21:11 |
:19 |
129 / 278 |
713 / 1712 |
690 / 1550 |
4. |
Christopher Strickland |
Seabeck, WA |
1226 |
M |
51 |
24:17 |
:22 |
40 / 66 |
1041 / 1712 |
995 / 1550 |
5. |
Gabrielle Hernandez |
Poulsbo, WA |
1221 |
F |
30 |
40:26 |
:36 |
35 / 40 |
1596 / 1712 |
129 / 162 |
6. |
Juanitta Lang |
Kingston, WA |
1223 |
F |
54 |
42:55 |
:38 |
5 / 8 |
1611 / 1712 |
134 / 162 |
Team Name: Rae Sourdough Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Dylan Gillespie |
Bozeman, MT |
1231 |
M |
22 |
12:19 |
:11 |
1 / 160 |
3 / 1712 |
3 / 1550 |
2. |
Davis Johnson |
Bozeman, MT |
1232 |
M |
21 |
16:03 |
:14 |
10 / 160 |
115 / 1712 |
112 / 1550 |
3. |
Matt Migel |
Bozeman, MT |
1234 |
M |
31 |
16:44 |
:15 |
49 / 348 |
165 / 1712 |
162 / 1550 |
4. |
Chris Eaton |
Bozeman, MT |
1230 |
M |
58 |
18:58 |
:17 |
3 / 35 |
420 / 1712 |
411 / 1550 |
5. |
Sean Komora |
Bozeman, MT |
1233 |
M |
21 |
19:32 |
:17 |
45 / 160 |
507 / 1712 |
494 / 1550 |
6. |
Dylan White |
Bozeman, MT |
1237 |
M |
25 |
21:36 |
:19 |
151 / 310 |
760 / 1712 |
737 / 1550 |
7. |
Chris Branting |
Bozeman, MT |
1229 |
M |
28 |
28:09 |
:25 |
247 / 310 |
1301 / 1712 |
1222 / 1550 |
8. |
Michael Sheehan |
Bozeman, MT |
1236 |
M |
23 |
29:49 |
:26 |
130 / 160 |
1376 / 1712 |
1290 / 1550 |
9. |
Ryan Olson |
Bozeman, MT |
1235 |
M |
23 |
31:50 |
:28 |
139 / 160 |
1448 / 1712 |
1353 / 1550 |
Team Name: Raymond Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Wyatt Kuiken |
South Bend, WA |
1239 |
M |
36 |
23:02 |
:21 |
169 / 278 |
922 / 1712 |
892 / 1550 |
2. |
William Ariss |
Raymond, WA |
1238 |
M |
25 |
34:03 |
:30 |
278 / 310 |
1503 / 1712 |
1395 / 1550 |
3. |
Bubba Madrid |
Raymond, WA |
1240 |
M |
18 |
39:56 |
:35 |
18 / 20 |
1593 / 1712 |
1466 / 1550 |
Team Name: Redmond Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Joshua Holthenrichs |
Mukilteo, WA |
1243 |
M |
29 |
16:52 |
:15 |
36 / 310 |
177 / 1712 |
173 / 1550 |
2. |
Joshua Peeples |
Bellingham, WA |
1245 |
M |
31 |
17:25 |
:16 |
68 / 348 |
221 / 1712 |
216 / 1550 |
3. |
Ryan Fromm |
Marysville, WA |
1242 |
M |
22 |
18:20 |
:16 |
34 / 160 |
347 / 1712 |
338 / 1550 |
4. |
Joey White |
Fall City, WA |
1248 |
M |
32 |
19:47 |
:18 |
153 / 348 |
543 / 1712 |
528 / 1550 |
5. |
Michael Waite |
Bothell, WA |
1247 |
M |
38 |
20:07 |
:18 |
104 / 278 |
582 / 1712 |
563 / 1550 |
6. |
Ben Norton |
Woodinville, WA |
1244 |
M |
29 |
21:52 |
:20 |
159 / 310 |
794 / 1712 |
768 / 1550 |
7. |
Paul Atkinson |
Kirkland, WA |
1241 |
M |
39 |
32:03 |
:28 |
259 / 278 |
1458 / 1712 |
1362 / 1550 |
8. |
John Simon |
Edmonds, WA |
1246 |
M |
48 |
52:59 |
:47 |
123 / 126 |
1662 / 1712 |
1516 / 1550 |
Team Name: Redmond Fire & Rescue - OR |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Nate Simonson |
Bend, WA |
1255 |
M |
37 |
14:58 |
:14 |
12 / 278 |
54 / 1712 |
53 / 1550 |
2. |
Terrance Vibbert |
Bend, OR |
1256 |
M |
27 |
17:51 |
:16 |
54 / 310 |
284 / 1712 |
277 / 1550 |
3. |
Austin Peters |
Bend, OR |
1253 |
M |
25 |
23:53 |
:21 |
200 / 310 |
1009 / 1712 |
971 / 1550 |
4. |
Bill Welch |
Redmond, OR |
1258 |
M |
40 |
26:25 |
:23 |
136 / 187 |
1198 / 1712 |
1134 / 1550 |
5. |
Dillon Russell |
Powell Butte, OR |
1254 |
M |
22 |
26:26 |
:23 |
115 / 160 |
1202 / 1712 |
1137 / 1550 |
6. |
Jade Ames |
Redmond, OR |
1249 |
M |
39 |
31:39 |
:28 |
257 / 278 |
1443 / 1712 |
1348 / 1550 |
7. |
Dylan Bradford |
Redmond, WA |
1250 |
M |
27 |
46:40 |
:41 |
296 / 310 |
1633 / 1712 |
1492 / 1550 |
Team Name: Renton Firefighters Local 864 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Josh Brown |
Snohomish, WA |
1262 |
M |
38 |
14:44 |
:13 |
10 / 278 |
47 / 1712 |
47 / 1550 |
2. |
Daniel Alexander |
Bonney Lake, WA |
1260 |
M |
40 |
18:57 |
:17 |
48 / 187 |
417 / 1712 |
408 / 1550 |
3. |
Andrew Facchini |
Everett, WA |
1265 |
M |
28 |
19:21 |
:17 |
97 / 310 |
473 / 1712 |
463 / 1550 |
4. |
Brandon Myking |
Puyallup, WA |
1269 |
M |
27 |
20:51 |
:19 |
128 / 310 |
673 / 1712 |
651 / 1550 |
5. |
Kelly Rose |
Issaquah, WA |
1271 |
M |
25 |
21:40 |
:19 |
153 / 310 |
770 / 1712 |
745 / 1550 |
6. |
Nick Bushnell |
Maple Valley, WA |
1263 |
M |
32 |
22:10 |
:20 |
197 / 348 |
831 / 1712 |
803 / 1550 |
7. |
Justin Cox |
Bonney Lake, WA |
1264 |
M |
34 |
28:03 |
:25 |
277 / 348 |
1295 / 1712 |
1216 / 1550 |
8. |
Therese Weaver |
Sultan, WA |
1273 |
F |
40 |
29:03 |
:26 |
11 / 17 |
1344 / 1712 |
83 / 162 |
9. |
Christopher Krystofiak |
Bonney Lake, WA |
1268 |
M |
37 |
30:44 |
:27 |
253 / 278 |
1414 / 1712 |
1319 / 1550 |
Team Name: Richland Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Andy Sabin |
Kennewick, WA |
1287 |
M |
31 |
13:45 |
:12 |
7 / 348 |
25 / 1712 |
25 / 1550 |
2. |
Adam Hardgrove |
West Richland, WA |
1283 |
M |
32 |
14:36 |
:13 |
15 / 348 |
43 / 1712 |
43 / 1550 |
3. |
Randy Aust |
Richland, WA |
1274 |
M |
36 |
16:05 |
:14 |
24 / 278 |
119 / 1712 |
116 / 1550 |
4. |
Grant Baynes |
Kennewick, WA |
1276 |
M |
60 |
18:28 |
:17 |
1 / 10 |
365 / 1712 |
356 / 1550 |
5. |
Peter Zukowski |
West Richland, WA |
1291 |
M |
29 |
18:49 |
:17 |
76 / 310 |
399 / 1712 |
390 / 1550 |
6. |
Phebe Johanson |
Richland, WA |
1284 |
F |
21 |
19:13 |
:17 |
1 / 25 |
454 / 1712 |
10 / 162 |
7. |
Michael Van Beek |
West Richland, WA |
1288 |
M |
33 |
19:20 |
:17 |
134 / 348 |
469 / 1712 |
459 / 1550 |
8. |
Raul Marroquin |
Walla Walla, WA |
1285 |
M |
37 |
19:29 |
:17 |
87 / 278 |
497 / 1712 |
485 / 1550 |
9. |
Jon Ottenbreit |
Kennewick, WA |
1286 |
M |
39 |
20:31 |
:18 |
113 / 278 |
626 / 1712 |
606 / 1550 |
10. |
Michael Emerick |
West Richland, WA |
1281 |
M |
50 |
20:57 |
:19 |
22 / 66 |
684 / 1712 |
662 / 1550 |
11. |
Chris Byrd |
Kennewick, WA |
1279 |
M |
48 |
21:39 |
:19 |
55 / 126 |
766 / 1712 |
742 / 1550 |
12. |
Damon Bryan |
Benton City, WA |
1278 |
M |
45 |
22:27 |
:20 |
64 / 126 |
858 / 1712 |
830 / 1550 |
13. |
Bob Grubenhoff |
Yakima, WA |
1282 |
M |
41 |
22:44 |
:20 |
106 / 187 |
886 / 1712 |
856 / 1550 |
14. |
Steve Austin |
Pasco, WA |
1275 |
M |
43 |
23:47 |
:21 |
123 / 187 |
994 / 1712 |
958 / 1550 |
15. |
Curtis Walsh |
Benton City, WA |
1289 |
M |
52 |
23:52 |
:21 |
35 / 66 |
1007 / 1712 |
969 / 1550 |
16. |
Michael Wroolie |
Richland, WA |
1290 |
M |
49 |
27:21 |
:24 |
86 / 126 |
1258 / 1712 |
1182 / 1550 |
Team Name: Riverside Fire and Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Eric Hill |
Tacoma, WA |
1292 |
M |
29 |
19:24 |
:17 |
98 / 310 |
480 / 1712 |
470 / 1550 |
Team Name: Rogue River Fire District |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Shawn Gallagher |
Medford, OR |
1294 |
M |
30 |
25:02 |
:22 |
250 / 348 |
1102 / 1712 |
1052 / 1550 |
2. |
Alfredo Echide |
Talent, OR |
1293 |
M |
40 |
31:02 |
:27 |
161 / 187 |
1425 / 1712 |
1330 / 1550 |
3. |
Kasia Palmarini |
Ashland, OR |
1296 |
F |
33 |
50:29 |
:44 |
39 / 40 |
1647 / 1712 |
144 / 162 |
Team Name: Roseburg Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Hans Christenson |
Umpqua, OR |
1298 |
M |
33 |
19:10 |
:17 |
131 / 348 |
445 / 1712 |
436 / 1550 |
2. |
Sean Arrington |
Winchester, OR |
1297 |
M |
26 |
23:42 |
:21 |
197 / 310 |
988 / 1712 |
953 / 1550 |
3. |
Wayne Mason |
Roseburg, OR |
1299 |
M |
42 |
24:37 |
:22 |
128 / 187 |
1070 / 1712 |
1024 / 1550 |
Team Name: Rural/Metro Fire Department-OR |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jimmy Thomason |
Grants Pass, OR |
1300 |
M |
29 |
46:55 |
:41 |
297 / 310 |
1634 / 1712 |
1493 / 1550 |
Team Name: SE Thurston Fire Authority |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Michael Berg |
Lake Stevens, WA |
1380 |
M |
21 |
30:02 |
:27 |
131 / 160 |
1384 / 1712 |
1296 / 1550 |
2. |
Jessica Anderson |
Puyallup, WA |
1379 |
F |
25 |
1:03:57 |
:56 |
27 / 28 |
1686 / 1712 |
152 / 162 |
Team Name: SLO County Fire Co. 12 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Lucas Coleman |
San Luis Obispo, CA |
1513 |
M |
23 |
17:54 |
:16 |
29 / 160 |
290 / 1712 |
283 / 1550 |
2. |
Andrew Abercromby |
San Luis Obispo, CA |
1510 |
M |
34 |
18:07 |
:16 |
96 / 348 |
320 / 1712 |
311 / 1550 |
3. |
Nathan Haydon |
San Luis Obispo, CA |
1515 |
M |
24 |
19:10 |
:17 |
39 / 160 |
448 / 1712 |
439 / 1550 |
4. |
Art Filice |
Fresno, CA |
1514 |
M |
31 |
21:37 |
:19 |
185 / 348 |
762 / 1712 |
739 / 1550 |
5. |
Thomas Scott |
Rancho Cordova, CA |
1518 |
M |
27 |
22:35 |
:20 |
173 / 310 |
874 / 1712 |
844 / 1550 |
6. |
Eric Shalhoob |
San Luis Obispo, CA |
17 |
M |
39 |
22:50 |
:20 |
162 / 278 |
895 / 1712 |
865 / 1550 |
7. |
Dillon Campbell |
San Luis Obispo, CA |
1511 |
M |
22 |
24:32 |
:22 |
101 / 160 |
1060 / 1712 |
1014 / 1550 |
8. |
Andy Carlin |
San Luis Obispo, CA |
1512 |
M |
55 |
25:22 |
:23 |
15 / 35 |
1123 / 1712 |
1071 / 1550 |
9. |
Nick Phillips |
San Luis Obispo, CA |
1517 |
M |
25 |
25:43 |
:23 |
222 / 310 |
1143 / 1712 |
1084 / 1550 |
10. |
Patrick Larsen |
San Luis Obispo, CA |
1516 |
M |
22 |
25:55 |
:23 |
111 / 160 |
1167 / 1712 |
1105 / 1550 |
Team Name: Salem Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Kyle Amsberry |
Sublimity, OR |
1303 |
M |
47 |
17:32 |
:16 |
16 / 126 |
240 / 1712 |
235 / 1550 |
2. |
Silas Ohlgren |
Philomath, OR |
1308 |
M |
28 |
23:06 |
:21 |
182 / 310 |
931 / 1712 |
900 / 1550 |
3. |
Matt Brozovich |
Salem, OR |
1304 |
M |
32 |
23:17 |
:21 |
223 / 348 |
946 / 1712 |
914 / 1550 |
4. |
Chuck Ettel |
Salem, OR |
1306 |
M |
43 |
29:05 |
:26 |
154 / 187 |
1346 / 1712 |
1263 / 1550 |
5. |
Sarah Merrick |
Salem, OR |
1307 |
F |
33 |
34:58 |
:31 |
29 / 40 |
1526 / 1712 |
112 / 162 |
Team Name: Salinas Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
David Furey |
Salinas, CA |
1311 |
M |
33 |
20:31 |
:18 |
166 / 348 |
628 / 1712 |
608 / 1550 |
2. |
Skylar Thornton |
Gilroy, CA |
1312 |
M |
45 |
20:36 |
:18 |
44 / 126 |
639 / 1712 |
619 / 1550 |
3. |
Koy Wilson |
Santa Cruz, CA |
1959 |
M |
38 |
21:50 |
:19 |
145 / 278 |
790 / 1712 |
764 / 1550 |
4. |
Shane Vander Veen |
Santa Cruz, CA |
1314 |
M |
35 |
21:57 |
:20 |
149 / 278 |
807 / 1712 |
781 / 1550 |
5. |
Matt Evarts |
Santa Cruz, CA |
1310 |
M |
44 |
22:02 |
:20 |
94 / 187 |
818 / 1712 |
792 / 1550 |
6. |
Kim Thornton Gallego |
San Martin, CA |
1313 |
F |
48 |
36:17 |
:32 |
12 / 16 |
1548 / 1712 |
116 / 162 |
Team Name: San Bernardino City Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Robert Docis |
Devore, CA |
1316 |
M |
35 |
19:47 |
:18 |
99 / 278 |
545 / 1712 |
530 / 1550 |
2. |
Joey Webb |
Big Bear City, CA |
1321 |
M |
55 |
20:14 |
:18 |
4 / 35 |
599 / 1712 |
580 / 1550 |
3. |
Nic Turner |
Lake Arrowhead, CA |
1320 |
M |
34 |
30:38 |
:27 |
300 / 348 |
1410 / 1712 |
1315 / 1550 |
4. |
Sheldon Osekowsky |
Lake Arrowhead, CA |
1319 |
M |
34 |
31:31 |
:28 |
308 / 348 |
1438 / 1712 |
1343 / 1550 |
5. |
Javier Marquez |
Menifee, CA |
1318 |
M |
29 |
42:42 |
:38 |
292 / 310 |
1610 / 1712 |
1477 / 1550 |
Team Name: San Diego Fire-Rescue Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Justin Herzog |
San Diego, CA |
1322 |
M |
36 |
18:00 |
:16 |
58 / 278 |
305 / 1712 |
298 / 1550 |
Team Name: San Juan Island Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Mark Wagner |
Friday Harbor, WA |
1325 |
M |
48 |
20:32 |
:18 |
43 / 126 |
629 / 1712 |
609 / 1550 |
2. |
Brad Creesy |
Friday Harbor, WA |
1323 |
M |
59 |
22:11 |
:20 |
9 / 35 |
832 / 1712 |
804 / 1550 |
3. |
Michael Henderson |
Friday Harbor, WA |
1324 |
M |
27 |
33:11 |
:29 |
276 / 310 |
1483 / 1712 |
1380 / 1550 |
Team Name: San Luis Obispo County Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Michael Ambrosio |
Paso Robles, CA |
1326 |
M |
31 |
31:04 |
:28 |
305 / 348 |
1426 / 1712 |
1331 / 1550 |
Team Name: Sandpoint Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Britian Whitley |
Sandpoint, ID |
1331 |
M |
29 |
16:43 |
:15 |
30 / 310 |
164 / 1712 |
161 / 1550 |
2. |
Clint Frank |
Sandpoint, ID |
1328 |
M |
41 |
16:45 |
:15 |
19 / 187 |
166 / 1712 |
163 / 1550 |
3. |
Allo Pucci |
Sandpoint, ID |
1329 |
M |
40 |
18:34 |
:17 |
44 / 187 |
372 / 1712 |
363 / 1550 |
4. |
Jerrad Addison |
Sandpoint, ID |
1327 |
M |
31 |
22:06 |
:20 |
196 / 348 |
827 / 1712 |
799 / 1550 |
5. |
Tennille Toussaint |
Sandpoint, ID |
1330 |
F |
31 |
23:15 |
:21 |
10 / 40 |
943 / 1712 |
32 / 162 |
Team Name: Sandy Fire District |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Eric Pedersen |
Sandy, OR |
1332 |
M |
37 |
44:04 |
:39 |
271 / 278 |
1619 / 1712 |
1484 / 1550 |
Team Name: Sanford/Rye Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Sarah Jarvis |
Portsmouth, NH |
1333 |
F |
31 |
19:55 |
:18 |
7 / 40 |
557 / 1712 |
17 / 162 |
Team Name: Santa Clara County Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Tyler James |
Benlomond, CA |
1339 |
M |
34 |
16:51 |
:15 |
51 / 348 |
174 / 1712 |
171 / 1550 |
2. |
Steve Crowley |
Santa Cruz, CA |
1336 |
M |
32 |
16:52 |
:15 |
52 / 348 |
178 / 1712 |
174 / 1550 |
3. |
Matthew Mokhtarian |
Los Gatos, CA |
1343 |
M |
30 |
16:56 |
:15 |
54 / 348 |
183 / 1712 |
179 / 1550 |
4. |
Jason Nee |
Los Gatos, CA |
1348 |
M |
42 |
17:33 |
:16 |
26 / 187 |
241 / 1712 |
236 / 1550 |
5. |
Adam Cosner |
Scotts Valley, CA |
1335 |
M |
43 |
17:44 |
:16 |
27 / 187 |
266 / 1712 |
259 / 1550 |
6. |
Dave Cohen |
San Jose, CA |
1334 |
M |
33 |
19:25 |
:17 |
139 / 348 |
482 / 1712 |
471 / 1550 |
7. |
Mike Ralston |
Los Gatos, CA |
1351 |
M |
32 |
19:27 |
:17 |
142 / 348 |
487 / 1712 |
476 / 1550 |
8. |
Chris Padian |
Daly City, CA |
1349 |
M |
39 |
19:44 |
:18 |
97 / 278 |
535 / 1712 |
520 / 1550 |
9. |
James Sauter |
Livermore, CA |
1352 |
M |
36 |
20:15 |
:18 |
111 / 278 |
605 / 1712 |
586 / 1550 |
10. |
Patrick Winters |
Scotts Valley, CA |
1356 |
F |
41 |
20:17 |
:18 |
2 / 17 |
607 / 1712 |
20 / 162 |
11. |
Derek Staley |
Los Gatos, CA |
1354 |
M |
43 |
20:32 |
:18 |
76 / 187 |
631 / 1712 |
611 / 1550 |
12. |
Joe Moses |
Santa Cruz, CA |
1345 |
M |
35 |
21:02 |
:19 |
126 / 278 |
693 / 1712 |
671 / 1550 |
13. |
Bill Murphy |
San Jose, CA |
1347 |
M |
40 |
21:12 |
:19 |
84 / 187 |
715 / 1712 |
692 / 1550 |
14. |
Ben Villegas |
Pleasanton, CA |
1355 |
M |
29 |
21:18 |
:19 |
146 / 310 |
730 / 1712 |
707 / 1550 |
15. |
Colin Mulloy |
Campbell, CA |
1346 |
M |
34 |
22:24 |
:20 |
202 / 348 |
850 / 1712 |
822 / 1550 |
16. |
Tyler Mortenson |
San Jose, CA |
1344 |
M |
41 |
22:39 |
:20 |
102 / 187 |
878 / 1712 |
848 / 1550 |
17. |
Michael Hughes |
Redwood City, CA |
1338 |
M |
30 |
22:40 |
:20 |
208 / 348 |
880 / 1712 |
850 / 1550 |
18. |
Heather Zuckswert |
Ben Lomond, CA |
1357 |
F |
32 |
23:43 |
:21 |
12 / 40 |
989 / 1712 |
36 / 162 |
19. |
Anthony Rainieri |
San Jose, CA |
1350 |
M |
43 |
25:55 |
:23 |
135 / 187 |
1164 / 1712 |
1102 / 1550 |
20. |
Jacek Kokot |
Aptos, CA |
1341 |
M |
36 |
27:20 |
:24 |
224 / 278 |
1256 / 1712 |
1180 / 1550 |
21. |
Roger Shu |
Campbell, CA |
1353 |
M |
38 |
28:41 |
:25 |
238 / 278 |
1326 / 1712 |
1245 / 1550 |
22. |
Anthony Madieros Iii |
San Jose, CA |
1342 |
M |
49 |
37:41 |
:33 |
115 / 126 |
1565 / 1712 |
1447 / 1550 |
Team Name: Santa Fe City Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jon Schaumburg |
Rio Rancho, NM |
1365 |
M |
35 |
14:59 |
:14 |
13 / 278 |
56 / 1712 |
55 / 1550 |
2. |
Craig Anstine |
Rio Rancho, NM |
1358 |
M |
44 |
16:04 |
:14 |
12 / 187 |
117 / 1712 |
114 / 1550 |
3. |
Ben Esparza |
Santa Fe, NM |
1361 |
M |
39 |
16:35 |
:15 |
32 / 278 |
152 / 1712 |
149 / 1550 |
4. |
Dham Khalsa |
Santa Cruz, NM |
1362 |
M |
35 |
16:43 |
:15 |
35 / 278 |
162 / 1712 |
159 / 1550 |
5. |
Carl Crook |
Albuquerque, NM |
1360 |
M |
43 |
18:24 |
:16 |
41 / 187 |
357 / 1712 |
348 / 1550 |
6. |
Danny Maldonado |
Albuq, NM |
1364 |
M |
35 |
19:09 |
:17 |
78 / 278 |
443 / 1712 |
434 / 1550 |
7. |
William Aragon |
Albuquerque, NM |
1359 |
M |
29 |
19:15 |
:17 |
94 / 310 |
460 / 1712 |
450 / 1550 |
8. |
Adan Lopez |
Santa Fe, NM |
1363 |
M |
28 |
20:39 |
:18 |
123 / 310 |
648 / 1712 |
627 / 1550 |
Team Name: Santa Monica Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Michael Kresl |
Huntington Beach, CA |
1367 |
M |
30 |
14:06 |
:13 |
11 / 348 |
31 / 1712 |
31 / 1550 |
2. |
Alex Martinet |
Santa Monica, CA |
1369 |
M |
27 |
16:49 |
:15 |
33 / 310 |
169 / 1712 |
166 / 1550 |
3. |
Tom Clemo |
Santa Monica, CA |
1366 |
M |
44 |
20:49 |
:19 |
81 / 187 |
669 / 1712 |
647 / 1550 |
Team Name: Saudi Aramco Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Amer Garatli |
Beaverton, OR |
1370 |
M |
24 |
28:22 |
:25 |
127 / 160 |
1316 / 1712 |
1235 / 1550 |
Team Name: Scappoose Fire District |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Brian Dubois |
Scappoose, OR |
1374 |
M |
36 |
16:32 |
:15 |
31 / 278 |
150 / 1712 |
147 / 1550 |
2. |
Jake Davis |
Scappoose, OR |
1373 |
M |
39 |
17:55 |
:16 |
55 / 278 |
292 / 1712 |
285 / 1550 |
3. |
Michael Maginn |
Kelso, WA |
1376 |
M |
35 |
19:05 |
:17 |
75 / 278 |
432 / 1712 |
423 / 1550 |
4. |
Bruce Neelands |
Portland, OR |
1377 |
M |
22 |
22:20 |
:20 |
81 / 160 |
844 / 1712 |
816 / 1550 |
5. |
Paul Liebig |
Scappoose, OR |
1375 |
M |
28 |
24:19 |
:22 |
210 / 310 |
1045 / 1712 |
999 / 1550 |
6. |
Christopher Blank |
Scappoose, OR |
1371 |
M |
21 |
24:53 |
:22 |
104 / 160 |
1089 / 1712 |
1041 / 1550 |
7. |
Nathaniel Rohde |
Vancouver, WA |
1378 |
M |
28 |
37:57 |
:33 |
287 / 310 |
1569 / 1712 |
1449 / 1550 |
Team Name: Seattle Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Benjamin Johnson |
Seattle, WA |
1432 |
M |
26 |
14:22 |
:13 |
5 / 310 |
38 / 1712 |
38 / 1550 |
2. |
Beau Maples |
Seattle, WA |
1441 |
M |
30 |
14:36 |
:13 |
16 / 348 |
44 / 1712 |
44 / 1550 |
3. |
Derek Richert |
Seattle, WA |
1457 |
M |
47 |
15:00 |
:14 |
3 / 126 |
58 / 1712 |
57 / 1550 |
4. |
Andrew Hewitt |
Seattle, WA |
1426 |
M |
28 |
15:01 |
:14 |
9 / 310 |
59 / 1712 |
58 / 1550 |
5. |
Mark Cox |
Seattle, WA |
1399 |
M |
31 |
15:23 |
:14 |
26 / 348 |
78 / 1712 |
76 / 1550 |
6. |
Gabe Getty |
Marysville, WA |
1414 |
M |
33 |
15:32 |
:14 |
28 / 348 |
83 / 1712 |
81 / 1550 |
7. |
Colin Orsini |
Seattle, WA |
1453 |
M |
31 |
16:05 |
:14 |
38 / 348 |
120 / 1712 |
117 / 1550 |
8. |
Michael Dulas |
Bothell, WA |
1410 |
M |
38 |
16:32 |
:15 |
30 / 278 |
148 / 1712 |
145 / 1550 |
9. |
Andy Bolton |
Fox Island, WA |
1393 |
M |
31 |
16:38 |
:15 |
46 / 348 |
155 / 1712 |
152 / 1550 |
10. |
Brian Bauer |
Seattle, WA |
1389 |
M |
32 |
16:50 |
:15 |
50 / 348 |
173 / 1712 |
170 / 1550 |
11. |
Aaron Horwitz |
Fall City, WA |
1428 |
M |
53 |
16:51 |
:15 |
5 / 66 |
175 / 1712 |
172 / 1550 |
12. |
Michael Marceau |
Bonney Lake, WA |
1442 |
M |
33 |
16:55 |
:15 |
53 / 348 |
181 / 1712 |
177 / 1550 |
13. |
James Babcock |
Everett, WA |
1385 |
M |
49 |
17:33 |
:16 |
17 / 126 |
242 / 1712 |
237 / 1550 |
14. |
Kawika Jarman |
Seattle, WA |
1430 |
M |
30 |
17:34 |
:16 |
73 / 348 |
245 / 1712 |
240 / 1550 |
15. |
Chris Bamer |
Seattle, WA |
1386 |
M |
35 |
17:35 |
:16 |
45 / 278 |
247 / 1712 |
242 / 1550 |
16. |
Chris Dorsey |
Fox Island, WA |
1408 |
M |
45 |
17:38 |
:16 |
18 / 126 |
250 / 1712 |
245 / 1550 |
17. |
Dalen Roesijadi |
Seattle, WA |
1460 |
M |
37 |
17:40 |
:16 |
48 / 278 |
253 / 1712 |
248 / 1550 |
18. |
Brent Mattila |
Seattle, WA |
1443 |
M |
35 |
17:50 |
:16 |
51 / 278 |
280 / 1712 |
273 / 1550 |
19. |
Scott Gray |
Roslyn, WA |
1418 |
M |
44 |
18:09 |
:16 |
34 / 187 |
323 / 1712 |
314 / 1550 |
20. |
William Howe |
Seattle, WA |
1429 |
M |
53 |
18:22 |
:16 |
8 / 66 |
353 / 1712 |
344 / 1550 |
21. |
Christopher Connelly |
Bonney Lake, WA |
1398 |
M |
27 |
18:36 |
:17 |
71 / 310 |
376 / 1712 |
367 / 1550 |
22. |
Scott Koerner |
Renton, WA |
1437 |
M |
51 |
18:53 |
:17 |
9 / 66 |
411 / 1712 |
402 / 1550 |
23. |
William Millward |
Fox Island, WA |
1446 |
M |
34 |
19:00 |
:17 |
126 / 348 |
425 / 1712 |
416 / 1550 |
24. |
Gabriel Downes |
Everett, WA |
1409 |
M |
42 |
19:01 |
:17 |
51 / 187 |
428 / 1712 |
419 / 1550 |
25. |
Kyle Green |
Arlington, WA |
1419 |
M |
38 |
19:03 |
:17 |
74 / 278 |
430 / 1712 |
421 / 1550 |
26. |
Alexander Watkins |
Mountlake Terrace, WA |
1477 |
M |
26 |
19:10 |
:17 |
90 / 310 |
446 / 1712 |
437 / 1550 |
27. |
David Berry |
Olalla, WA |
1392 |
M |
31 |
19:20 |
:17 |
133 / 348 |
468 / 1712 |
458 / 1550 |
28. |
Michael Sharp |
Seattle, WA |
1465 |
M |
51 |
19:32 |
:17 |
12 / 66 |
505 / 1712 |
492 / 1550 |
29. |
Joel Wesch |
Seattle, WA |
1479 |
M |
36 |
19:36 |
:18 |
92 / 278 |
519 / 1712 |
505 / 1550 |
30. |
Michael Yates |
Bothell, WA |
1484 |
M |
36 |
19:47 |
:18 |
98 / 278 |
542 / 1712 |
527 / 1550 |
31. |
Tim Castro |
Duvall, WA |
1396 |
M |
31 |
19:58 |
:18 |
155 / 348 |
563 / 1712 |
545 / 1550 |
32. |
Chris Stone |
Kirkland, WA |
1467 |
M |
42 |
20:03 |
:18 |
66 / 187 |
572 / 1712 |
553 / 1550 |
33. |
Danny Beisel |
Bothell, WA |
1390 |
M |
48 |
20:04 |
:18 |
39 / 126 |
575 / 1712 |
556 / 1550 |
34. |
Chase Adamich |
Port Angeles, WA |
1383 |
M |
24 |
20:05 |
:18 |
55 / 160 |
580 / 1712 |
561 / 1550 |
35. |
Joe Petrella |
Seattle, WA |
1454 |
M |
37 |
20:22 |
:18 |
112 / 278 |
617 / 1712 |
597 / 1550 |
36. |
Dan Nelson |
Seattle, WA |
1447 |
M |
64 |
20:26 |
:18 |
3 / 10 |
623 / 1712 |
603 / 1550 |
37. |
Janae Carpenter |
Bremerton, WA |
1395 |
F |
37 |
20:39 |
:18 |
7 / 24 |
646 / 1712 |
21 / 162 |
38. |
Tim Taylor |
Seattle, WA |
1472 |
M |
39 |
20:41 |
:18 |
118 / 278 |
652 / 1712 |
631 / 1550 |
39. |
Melissa Woolsey |
Des Moines, WA |
1483 |
F |
38 |
20:41 |
:18 |
8 / 24 |
653 / 1712 |
22 / 162 |
40. |
Rory Dees |
Bellevue, WA |
1404 |
M |
56 |
20:42 |
:18 |
7 / 35 |
654 / 1712 |
632 / 1550 |
41. |
Colin Donnelly |
Bonney Lake, WA |
1407 |
M |
34 |
20:44 |
:19 |
172 / 348 |
658 / 1712 |
636 / 1550 |
42. |
Mark Jennings |
Rochester, WA |
1431 |
M |
48 |
20:50 |
:19 |
46 / 126 |
671 / 1712 |
649 / 1550 |
43. |
Tony Olmstead |
Seattle, WA |
1452 |
M |
47 |
20:52 |
:19 |
48 / 126 |
677 / 1712 |
655 / 1550 |
44. |
Francis Brennan |
Bainbridge Island, WA |
1394 |
M |
50 |
21:09 |
:19 |
25 / 66 |
706 / 1712 |
683 / 1550 |
45. |
Monty Kirkpatrick |
Kingston, WA |
1436 |
M |
50 |
21:12 |
:19 |
26 / 66 |
716 / 1712 |
693 / 1550 |
46. |
Peter Ubaldi |
Seattle, WA |
1474 |
M |
46 |
21:17 |
:19 |
51 / 126 |
729 / 1712 |
706 / 1550 |
47. |
Bobby Crawford |
Lake Stevens, WA |
1401 |
M |
46 |
21:32 |
:19 |
52 / 126 |
757 / 1712 |
734 / 1550 |
48. |
Amina Saleh |
Everett, WA |
1462 |
F |
28 |
21:38 |
:19 |
4 / 28 |
763 / 1712 |
24 / 162 |
49. |
Christopher Pope |
Freeland, WA |
1455 |
M |
49 |
21:38 |
:19 |
54 / 126 |
765 / 1712 |
741 / 1550 |
50. |
Lawrence Doll |
Seattle, WA |
1406 |
M |
45 |
21:49 |
:19 |
58 / 126 |
789 / 1712 |
763 / 1550 |
51. |
Nicholas Crosser |
Seattle, WA |
1402 |
M |
37 |
21:55 |
:20 |
148 / 278 |
802 / 1712 |
776 / 1550 |
52. |
Chris Sullivan |
Bonney Lake, WA |
1471 |
M |
39 |
21:57 |
:20 |
150 / 278 |
808 / 1712 |
782 / 1550 |
53. |
Craig Dyer |
Seattle, WA |
1411 |
M |
41 |
22:04 |
:20 |
95 / 187 |
824 / 1712 |
797 / 1550 |
54. |
Tony Savelli |
Seattle, WA |
1464 |
M |
29 |
22:08 |
:20 |
164 / 310 |
830 / 1712 |
802 / 1550 |
55. |
Christopher Yob |
Seattle, WA |
1486 |
M |
58 |
22:26 |
:20 |
10 / 35 |
855 / 1712 |
827 / 1550 |
56. |
Dietrich Hauge |
Bainbridge Island, WA |
1423 |
M |
39 |
22:33 |
:20 |
158 / 278 |
870 / 1712 |
841 / 1550 |
57. |
Scott Yurczyk |
Shoreline, WA |
1487 |
M |
50 |
22:44 |
:20 |
32 / 66 |
889 / 1712 |
859 / 1550 |
58. |
Brad Barto |
Auburn, WA |
1388 |
M |
30 |
22:59 |
:20 |
218 / 348 |
915 / 1712 |
885 / 1550 |
59. |
Daniel Smith |
Seattle, WA |
1466 |
M |
41 |
23:03 |
:21 |
111 / 187 |
923 / 1712 |
893 / 1550 |
60. |
Alan Heddings |
Monroe, WA |
1424 |
M |
44 |
23:08 |
:21 |
114 / 187 |
933 / 1712 |
902 / 1550 |
61. |
Jeff Guenther |
Gig Harbor, WA |
1420 |
M |
43 |
23:10 |
:21 |
115 / 187 |
935 / 1712 |
904 / 1550 |
62. |
Isaac Rivera |
Seattle, WA |
1458 |
M |
33 |
23:10 |
:21 |
221 / 348 |
937 / 1712 |
906 / 1550 |
63. |
Josh Gibbs |
Marysville, WA |
1415 |
M |
39 |
23:16 |
:21 |
172 / 278 |
944 / 1712 |
912 / 1550 |
64. |
Matthew Runte |
Everett, WA |
1461 |
M |
37 |
23:20 |
:21 |
175 / 278 |
952 / 1712 |
919 / 1550 |
65. |
Brian O'Brien |
Olympia, WA |
1450 |
M |
39 |
23:29 |
:21 |
177 / 278 |
966 / 1712 |
931 / 1550 |
66. |
Adam Jones |
Seattle, WA |
1433 |
M |
29 |
23:33 |
:21 |
190 / 310 |
972 / 1712 |
937 / 1550 |
67. |
Kenneth Whitehair |
Auburn, WA |
1482 |
M |
49 |
23:47 |
:21 |
69 / 126 |
992 / 1712 |
956 / 1550 |
68. |
Keith Thornton |
Lake Tapps, WA |
1473 |
M |
50 |
23:56 |
:21 |
36 / 66 |
1010 / 1712 |
972 / 1550 |
69. |
Sean Wellnitz |
Seattle, WA |
1478 |
M |
37 |
24:26 |
:22 |
188 / 278 |
1049 / 1712 |
1003 / 1550 |
70. |
Russ Cramer |
Ellensburg, WA |
1400 |
M |
41 |
24:34 |
:22 |
126 / 187 |
1066 / 1712 |
1020 / 1550 |
71. |
Steven Yeutter |
Lake Stevens, WA |
1485 |
M |
52 |
24:39 |
:22 |
43 / 66 |
1071 / 1712 |
1025 / 1550 |
72. |
Joe Hatcher |
Kirkland, WA |
1422 |
M |
32 |
24:40 |
:22 |
242 / 348 |
1078 / 1712 |
1032 / 1550 |
73. |
Ronald Wheeler |
Mount Vernon, WA |
1481 |
M |
39 |
25:03 |
:22 |
195 / 278 |
1103 / 1712 |
1053 / 1550 |
74. |
Tyler Renner |
University Place, WA |
1456 |
M |
45 |
25:09 |
:22 |
77 / 126 |
1109 / 1712 |
1059 / 1550 |
75. |
Thomas Kieran |
Renton, WA |
1434 |
M |
26 |
25:52 |
:23 |
226 / 310 |
1158 / 1712 |
1096 / 1550 |
76. |
John Gorman |
Carnation, WA |
1417 |
M |
38 |
25:53 |
:23 |
207 / 278 |
1160 / 1712 |
1098 / 1550 |
77. |
James Walker |
Sammamish, WA |
1475 |
M |
45 |
25:55 |
:23 |
80 / 126 |
1165 / 1712 |
1103 / 1550 |
78. |
Jay Hagen |
Newcastle, WA |
1421 |
M |
51 |
26:03 |
:23 |
47 / 66 |
1179 / 1712 |
1116 / 1550 |
79. |
Luke Sampson |
Lakewood, WA |
1463 |
M |
33 |
26:23 |
:23 |
263 / 348 |
1195 / 1712 |
1132 / 1550 |
80. |
Lauren Heitmann |
Seattle, WA |
1425 |
F |
33 |
26:26 |
:23 |
17 / 40 |
1200 / 1712 |
65 / 162 |
81. |
Michael Leroy |
Burien, WA |
1439 |
M |
30 |
26:29 |
:24 |
265 / 348 |
1206 / 1712 |
1140 / 1550 |
82. |
Trevor Warren |
Port Angeles, WA |
1476 |
M |
30 |
27:04 |
:24 |
267 / 348 |
1239 / 1712 |
1166 / 1550 |
83. |
Paul Westfall |
Seattle, WA |
1480 |
M |
31 |
27:15 |
:24 |
269 / 348 |
1252 / 1712 |
1177 / 1550 |
84. |
Ben Dyer |
Seattle, WA |
1412 |
M |
46 |
27:28 |
:24 |
88 / 126 |
1265 / 1712 |
1189 / 1550 |
85. |
Steve Bernocco |
Camano Island, WA |
1391 |
M |
53 |
27:42 |
:25 |
51 / 66 |
1279 / 1712 |
1202 / 1550 |
86. |
Duane Dennis |
Kent, WA |
1405 |
M |
51 |
27:47 |
:25 |
52 / 66 |
1286 / 1712 |
1209 / 1550 |
87. |
Eric Nelson |
Auburn, WA |
1448 |
M |
46 |
28:19 |
:25 |
94 / 126 |
1311 / 1712 |
1231 / 1550 |
88. |
Kenny Stuart |
Seattle, WA |
1470 |
M |
50 |
28:35 |
:25 |
54 / 66 |
1321 / 1712 |
1240 / 1550 |
89. |
Jeff Oates |
Seattle, WA |
1449 |
M |
47 |
29:31 |
:26 |
98 / 126 |
1362 / 1712 |
1277 / 1550 |
90. |
Alec Emerson |
Edmonds, WA |
1413 |
M |
62 |
30:25 |
:27 |
8 / 10 |
1400 / 1712 |
1310 / 1550 |
91. |
Bill Lundquist |
Snoqualmie, WA |
1440 |
M |
41 |
30:31 |
:27 |
157 / 187 |
1406 / 1712 |
1313 / 1550 |
92. |
Dan Kieta |
Bremerton, WA |
1435 |
M |
44 |
30:44 |
:27 |
159 / 187 |
1413 / 1712 |
1318 / 1550 |
93. |
Penny Stone |
Seattle, WA |
1468 |
F |
52 |
32:56 |
:29 |
3 / 8 |
1479 / 1712 |
102 / 162 |
94. |
Peter Kupu |
Fife, WA |
1438 |
M |
31 |
33:36 |
:30 |
320 / 348 |
1491 / 1712 |
1386 / 1550 |
95. |
Jon Goins |
Seattle, WA |
1416 |
M |
40 |
35:36 |
:31 |
171 / 187 |
1534 / 1712 |
1420 / 1550 |
96. |
Travis O'Connor |
Oak Harbor, WA |
1451 |
M |
43 |
44:52 |
:40 |
183 / 187 |
1625 / 1712 |
1489 / 1550 |
97. |
Rich Cuevas |
Langley, BC |
1403 |
M |
31 |
48:55 |
:43 |
340 / 348 |
1643 / 1712 |
1500 / 1550 |
Team Name: Sedro-Woolley Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Aubrey Schermerhorn |
Sedro-Woolley, WA |
1490 |
M |
20 |
18:44 |
:17 |
37 / 160 |
389 / 1712 |
380 / 1550 |
2. |
Megan Guard-Lilley |
Sedro Woolley, WA |
1488 |
F |
29 |
29:52 |
:26 |
16 / 28 |
1379 / 1712 |
87 / 162 |
3. |
Michael Mejia |
Sedro-Woolley, WA |
1489 |
M |
26 |
32:41 |
:29 |
273 / 310 |
1472 / 1712 |
1374 / 1550 |
4. |
Ariel Wesson |
Sedro-Woolley, WA |
1491 |
F |
33 |
39:49 |
:35 |
34 / 40 |
1589 / 1712 |
126 / 162 |
Team Name: Seeley Lake Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Shawn Ellinghouse |
Seeley Lake, MT |
1492 |
M |
40 |
31:36 |
:28 |
163 / 187 |
1441 / 1712 |
1346 / 1550 |
2. |
Kristy Pohlman |
Seeley Lake, MT |
1493 |
F |
33 |
47:03 |
:41 |
38 / 40 |
1637 / 1712 |
142 / 162 |
Team Name: Selah Washington Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Joey Wallberg |
Selah, WA |
1494 |
M |
39 |
27:38 |
:25 |
227 / 278 |
1273 / 1712 |
1196 / 1550 |
Team Name: Sheridan Fire District |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Trevor Storms |
McMinnville, OR |
1497 |
M |
25 |
27:41 |
:25 |
246 / 310 |
1278 / 1712 |
1201 / 1550 |
2. |
Megan Menne |
Sheridan, OR |
1496 |
F |
19 |
41:00 |
:36 |
1 / 2 |
1602 / 1712 |
131 / 162 |
Team Name: Shoreline Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Mark Merlino |
Redmond, WA |
1500 |
M |
44 |
15:00 |
:14 |
7 / 187 |
57 / 1712 |
56 / 1550 |
2. |
Amanda Brassfield |
Bellingham, WA |
1498 |
F |
29 |
22:06 |
:20 |
5 / 28 |
826 / 1712 |
28 / 162 |
3. |
Jodi Denney |
Seattle, WA |
1499 |
F |
38 |
24:16 |
:22 |
10 / 24 |
1036 / 1712 |
46 / 162 |
Team Name: Sioux City Fire Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
George Glass |
Sioux City, IA |
1502 |
M |
37 |
16:02 |
:14 |
23 / 278 |
113 / 1712 |
110 / 1550 |
Team Name: Sisters - Camp Sherman RFPD |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Dave Keller |
Bend, OR |
1504 |
M |
36 |
16:05 |
:14 |
25 / 278 |
121 / 1712 |
118 / 1550 |
2. |
Travis Bootes |
Sisters, OR |
1503 |
M |
24 |
22:15 |
:20 |
79 / 160 |
837 / 1712 |
809 / 1550 |
Team Name: Skagit County FPD #8 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Pete Naylor |
Sedro Woolley, WA |
1508 |
M |
41 |
22:59 |
:20 |
110 / 187 |
914 / 1712 |
884 / 1550 |
2. |
Mikee McKeon |
Sedro Woolley, WA |
1507 |
M |
34 |
29:59 |
:27 |
294 / 348 |
1383 / 1712 |
1295 / 1550 |
Team Name: Skagit County Fire District 2 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Arne Hedlin |
Mount Vernon, WA |
1506 |
M |
29 |
32:09 |
:28 |
271 / 310 |
1460 / 1712 |
1364 / 1550 |
Team Name: Skykomish Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Miranda Timonen |
Edmonds, WA |
1509 |
F |
24 |
45:28 |
:40 |
19 / 25 |
1626 / 1712 |
137 / 162 |
Team Name: Snohomish County Fire District #19 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jacob McCann |
Bothell, WA |
1520 |
M |
23 |
29:39 |
:26 |
129 / 160 |
1370 / 1712 |
1285 / 1550 |
Team Name: Snohomish County Fire District #28 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Cole Whelen |
Index, WA |
1527 |
M |
24 |
17:35 |
:16 |
26 / 160 |
246 / 1712 |
241 / 1550 |
2. |
Kurt Bartelheimer |
Index, WA |
1521 |
M |
36 |
31:04 |
:28 |
254 / 278 |
1427 / 1712 |
1332 / 1550 |
3. |
Matt Wheeler |
Index, WA |
1526 |
M |
27 |
39:45 |
:35 |
290 / 310 |
1588 / 1712 |
1463 / 1550 |
4. |
Zach Hanson |
Everett, WA |
1523 |
M |
19 |
46:59 |
:41 |
19 / 20 |
1635 / 1712 |
1494 / 1550 |
5. |
Ernie Walters |
Monroe, WA |
1525 |
M |
43 |
49:34 |
:44 |
184 / 187 |
1646 / 1712 |
1503 / 1550 |
6. |
John Lashelle |
Index, WA |
1524 |
M |
32 |
1:10:09 |
1:01 |
346 / 348 |
1698 / 1712 |
1539 / 1550 |
7. |
Ryan Carbary |
Bothell, WA |
1522 |
M |
26 |
1:14:58 |
1:06 |
310 / 310 |
1702 / 1712 |
1542 / 1550 |
Team Name: Snohomish County Fire District #4 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Karl Jacobsen |
Snohomish, WA |
1530 |
M |
26 |
24:03 |
:21 |
202 / 310 |
1018 / 1712 |
978 / 1550 |
2. |
Tim Dowdy |
Lake Stevens, WA |
1529 |
M |
44 |
27:25 |
:24 |
146 / 187 |
1261 / 1712 |
1185 / 1550 |
3. |
Dani Devos |
Arlington, WA |
1528 |
F |
25 |
35:23 |
:31 |
20 / 28 |
1533 / 1712 |
114 / 162 |
Team Name: Snohomish County Fire District #5 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jeff Persons |
Sultan, WA |
1535 |
M |
34 |
18:51 |
:17 |
124 / 348 |
407 / 1712 |
398 / 1550 |
2. |
Matt Sweeny |
Bothell, WA |
1537 |
M |
29 |
18:52 |
:17 |
78 / 310 |
410 / 1712 |
401 / 1550 |
3. |
Jason Gwilt |
Monroe, WA |
1532 |
M |
38 |
20:09 |
:18 |
107 / 278 |
588 / 1712 |
569 / 1550 |
4. |
Eric Shaeffer |
Kirkland, WA |
1536 |
M |
28 |
21:15 |
:19 |
142 / 310 |
723 / 1712 |
700 / 1550 |
5. |
Tim Bergman |
Bothell, WA |
1531 |
M |
33 |
22:12 |
:20 |
198 / 348 |
833 / 1712 |
805 / 1550 |
6. |
Bo Monson |
Bothell, WA |
1533 |
M |
25 |
28:40 |
:25 |
251 / 310 |
1325 / 1712 |
1244 / 1550 |
7. |
Jeff Williams |
Sultan, WA |
1539 |
M |
39 |
37:08 |
:33 |
266 / 278 |
1559 / 1712 |
1441 / 1550 |
Team Name: Snohomish County Fire District #7 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Tyler Compton |
Bellingham, WA |
1540 |
M |
23 |
14:04 |
:13 |
4 / 160 |
29 / 1712 |
29 / 1550 |
2. |
Bill Ekse |
Brier, WA |
1541 |
M |
41 |
18:29 |
:17 |
43 / 187 |
367 / 1712 |
358 / 1550 |
3. |
Matt Nuttbrock |
Everett, WA |
1546 |
M |
45 |
19:29 |
:17 |
33 / 126 |
496 / 1712 |
484 / 1550 |
4. |
Justyn Shevlin |
Lake Stevens, WA |
1548 |
M |
41 |
21:31 |
:19 |
87 / 187 |
754 / 1712 |
731 / 1550 |
5. |
Ryan Englund |
Bothell, WA |
1542 |
M |
33 |
21:45 |
:19 |
189 / 348 |
780 / 1712 |
755 / 1550 |
6. |
Samuel Langheld |
Seattle, WA |
1545 |
M |
32 |
24:32 |
:22 |
239 / 348 |
1059 / 1712 |
1013 / 1550 |
7. |
Jeremy Karapostoles |
Lake Stevens, WA |
1544 |
M |
28 |
26:07 |
:23 |
231 / 310 |
1184 / 1712 |
1121 / 1550 |
8. |
Joe Pereira |
Lynnwood, WA |
1547 |
M |
33 |
27:40 |
:25 |
273 / 348 |
1277 / 1712 |
1200 / 1550 |
9. |
Jessica Hanna |
North Bend, WA |
1543 |
F |
30 |
29:17 |
:26 |
23 / 40 |
1353 / 1712 |
85 / 162 |
Team Name: Snoqualmie Fire Dept |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Alastair Harper |
Issaquah, WA |
1549 |
M |
46 |
24:34 |
:22 |
74 / 126 |
1065 / 1712 |
1019 / 1550 |
2. |
Benjamin Parker |
Bellevue, WA |
1551 |
M |
40 |
26:27 |
:23 |
137 / 187 |
1203 / 1712 |
1138 / 1550 |
3. |
Mike Wallace |
Snoqualmie, WA |
1554 |
M |
47 |
29:10 |
:26 |
97 / 126 |
1351 / 1712 |
1267 / 1550 |
4. |
Christopher Stephen |
Snoqualmie, WA |
1553 |
M |
33 |
29:20 |
:26 |
289 / 348 |
1355 / 1712 |
1270 / 1550 |
5. |
Josh Houston |
Snoqualmie, WA |
1550 |
M |
36 |
29:25 |
:26 |
244 / 278 |
1360 / 1712 |
1275 / 1550 |
6. |
Nicole Pascua |
Snoqualmie, WA |
1552 |
F |
31 |
38:34 |
:34 |
31 / 40 |
1576 / 1712 |
121 / 162 |
Team Name: Snoqualmie Pass Fire & Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Chris Caviezel |
Issaquah, WA |
1555 |
M |
51 |
21:21 |
:19 |
27 / 66 |
736 / 1712 |
713 / 1550 |
Team Name: South Bay Fire Dept. |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Kaleb Wilson |
Olympia, WA |
1572 |
M |
26 |
19:47 |
:18 |
105 / 310 |
546 / 1712 |
531 / 1550 |
2. |
Peik Andersen |
Olympia, WA |
1557 |
M |
34 |
20:19 |
:18 |
164 / 348 |
610 / 1712 |
590 / 1550 |
3. |
Zachary Skorna |
Olympia, WA |
1566 |
M |
21 |
24:29 |
:22 |
100 / 160 |
1053 / 1712 |
1007 / 1550 |
4. |
Anson Friar |
Lakewood, WA |
1561 |
M |
33 |
25:26 |
:23 |
253 / 348 |
1125 / 1712 |
1073 / 1550 |
5. |
Aubrey Stoda |
Puyallup, WA |
1567 |
F |
33 |
26:27 |
:23 |
18 / 40 |
1204 / 1712 |
66 / 162 |
6. |
Jess Pagoria |
Puyallup, WA |
1563 |
F |
31 |
27:04 |
:24 |
20 / 40 |
1238 / 1712 |
73 / 162 |
7. |
Brent McBride |
Olympia, WA |
1562 |
M |
32 |
29:40 |
:26 |
291 / 348 |
1371 / 1712 |
1286 / 1550 |
8. |
Christopher Pawlowski |
Lakewood, WA |
1564 |
M |
39 |
30:06 |
:27 |
249 / 278 |
1387 / 1712 |
1298 / 1550 |
9. |
Braxton Traylor |
Tacoma, WA |
1568 |
M |
26 |
31:57 |
:28 |
270 / 310 |
1453 / 1712 |
1358 / 1550 |
10. |
Justin Russell |
Olympia, WA |
1565 |
M |
34 |
32:33 |
:29 |
315 / 348 |
1469 / 1712 |
1372 / 1550 |
11. |
Nicci Fox |
Lacey, WA |
1560 |
F |
24 |
33:23 |
:30 |
14 / 25 |
1486 / 1712 |
105 / 162 |
12. |
Jacob Zvirzdys |
Olympia, WA |
1573 |
M |
26 |
34:15 |
:30 |
280 / 310 |
1511 / 1712 |
1402 / 1550 |
13. |
Kevin Watson |
Tacoma, WA |
1571 |
M |
23 |
34:53 |
:31 |
144 / 160 |
1522 / 1712 |
1411 / 1550 |
14. |
Ben Dicke |
Olympia, WA |
1558 |
M |
39 |
39:55 |
:35 |
268 / 278 |
1592 / 1712 |
1465 / 1550 |
15. |
Diana Estrada |
Des Moines, WA |
1559 |
F |
21 |
52:47 |
:46 |
22 / 25 |
1660 / 1712 |
146 / 162 |
16. |
Tony Warfield |
Olympia, WA |
1570 |
M |
28 |
1:00:01 |
:53 |
306 / 310 |
1681 / 1712 |
1531 / 1550 |
Team Name: South Bend Fire Dept. |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Todd Parkins |
South Bend, WA |
1574 |
M |
35 |
21:14 |
:19 |
130 / 278 |
720 / 1712 |
697 / 1550 |
Team Name: South King Fire & Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Brian Moore |
Seattle, WA |
1578 |
M |
34 |
15:35 |
:14 |
30 / 348 |
87 / 1712 |
85 / 1550 |
2. |
Christian Dubois |
Tacoma, WA |
1576 |
M |
25 |
20:14 |
:18 |
112 / 310 |
597 / 1712 |
578 / 1550 |
3. |
Steve Carlman |
Eatonville, WA |
1575 |
M |
60 |
23:22 |
:21 |
6 / 10 |
953 / 1712 |
920 / 1550 |
4. |
Michael Lawson |
Enumclaw, WA |
1577 |
M |
40 |
31:00 |
:27 |
160 / 187 |
1423 / 1712 |
1328 / 1550 |
5. |
Joseph Suver |
Auburn, WA |
1579 |
M |
57 |
38:55 |
:34 |
29 / 35 |
1581 / 1712 |
1458 / 1550 |
Team Name: South Kitsap Fire & Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Cody Baker |
Gig Harbor, WA |
1581 |
M |
28 |
15:48 |
:14 |
18 / 310 |
99 / 1712 |
96 / 1550 |
2. |
Scott Gammill |
Port Orchard, WA |
1584 |
M |
44 |
15:49 |
:14 |
11 / 187 |
103 / 1712 |
100 / 1550 |
3. |
Jesse Pingeon |
Maple Valley, WA |
1591 |
M |
32 |
19:21 |
:17 |
136 / 348 |
472 / 1712 |
462 / 1550 |
4. |
Robert Jones |
Port Orchard, WA |
1586 |
M |
33 |
19:35 |
:18 |
149 / 348 |
516 / 1712 |
502 / 1550 |
5. |
Joshua Zurbrugg |
Bremerton, WA |
1596 |
M |
32 |
20:03 |
:18 |
158 / 348 |
571 / 1712 |
552 / 1550 |
6. |
Randy Eaton |
Castle Rock, WA |
1583 |
M |
45 |
20:12 |
:18 |
41 / 126 |
595 / 1712 |
576 / 1550 |
7. |
Leif Anderson |
Bremerton, WA |
1580 |
M |
35 |
21:25 |
:19 |
135 / 278 |
742 / 1712 |
719 / 1550 |
8. |
Mick Lewis |
Gig Harbor, WA |
1589 |
M |
47 |
21:46 |
:19 |
57 / 126 |
781 / 1712 |
756 / 1550 |
9. |
Mike Kehl |
Port Orchard, WA |
1587 |
M |
46 |
25:24 |
:23 |
79 / 126 |
1124 / 1712 |
1072 / 1550 |
10. |
David McCarthy |
Tacoma, WA |
1590 |
M |
39 |
25:33 |
:23 |
200 / 278 |
1133 / 1712 |
1077 / 1550 |
11. |
Steve Wright |
Olalla, WA |
1595 |
M |
52 |
25:36 |
:23 |
46 / 66 |
1135 / 1712 |
1078 / 1550 |
12. |
Reagen Benedetti |
Edmonds, WA |
1582 |
F |
36 |
26:38 |
:24 |
14 / 24 |
1213 / 1712 |
68 / 162 |
13. |
Shawn Prestegard |
Port Orchard, WA |
1592 |
M |
36 |
28:51 |
:26 |
241 / 278 |
1337 / 1712 |
1255 / 1550 |
14. |
Cody Goodwin |
Bothell, WA |
1585 |
M |
41 |
31:57 |
:28 |
164 / 187 |
1452 / 1712 |
1357 / 1550 |
15. |
Edward Seibold |
Port Orchard, WA |
1594 |
M |
53 |
32:14 |
:29 |
58 / 66 |
1462 / 1712 |
1365 / 1550 |
16. |
Joshua Scott |
Port Orchard, WA |
1593 |
M |
25 |
36:05 |
:32 |
284 / 310 |
1542 / 1712 |
1427 / 1550 |
Team Name: South Lake Tahoe Fire Department South Lake Tahoe |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Leslie Asbury |
South Lake Tahoe, CA |
1597 |
F |
40 |
26:32 |
:24 |
8 / 17 |
1210 / 1712 |
67 / 162 |
Team Name: South Lane County Fire and Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Grant Kelly |
Portland, OR |
1603 |
M |
24 |
16:38 |
:15 |
13 / 160 |
154 / 1712 |
151 / 1550 |
2. |
Clifton Horton |
Creswell, OR |
1601 |
M |
37 |
17:51 |
:16 |
52 / 278 |
281 / 1712 |
274 / 1550 |
3. |
Stephen Beach |
Dorena, OR |
1599 |
M |
24 |
19:56 |
:18 |
53 / 160 |
559 / 1712 |
541 / 1550 |
4. |
Christopher Ewing |
Eugene, OR |
1600 |
M |
21 |
21:10 |
:19 |
67 / 160 |
709 / 1712 |
686 / 1550 |
5. |
Robert Miller |
Portland, OR |
1608 |
M |
26 |
21:23 |
:19 |
149 / 310 |
739 / 1712 |
716 / 1550 |
6. |
Tanner Lambe |
Cottage Grove, OR |
1605 |
M |
22 |
25:17 |
:22 |
108 / 160 |
1118 / 1712 |
1067 / 1550 |
7. |
Dennis Miles |
Veneta, OR |
1607 |
M |
31 |
25:53 |
:23 |
258 / 348 |
1159 / 1712 |
1097 / 1550 |
8. |
Justin Baird |
Cottage Grove, OR |
1598 |
M |
37 |
26:17 |
:23 |
215 / 278 |
1193 / 1712 |
1130 / 1550 |
9. |
Tessa Horton |
Creswell, OR |
1602 |
F |
33 |
39:27 |
:35 |
33 / 40 |
1585 / 1712 |
125 / 162 |
10. |
Douglas Lyda |
Cottage Grove, OR |
1606 |
M |
37 |
43:15 |
:38 |
270 / 278 |
1617 / 1712 |
1483 / 1550 |
Team Name: South Whatcom Fire Authority |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Peter Ellis |
Bellingham, WA |
10 |
M |
30 |
12:57 |
:12 |
5 / 348 |
16 / 1712 |
16 / 1550 |
2. |
Sam Brown |
Bellingham, WA |
1610 |
M |
28 |
15:56 |
:14 |
20 / 310 |
109 / 1712 |
106 / 1550 |
3. |
Jeffrey Stephan |
Bothell, WA |
1622 |
M |
20 |
17:01 |
:15 |
16 / 160 |
188 / 1712 |
183 / 1550 |
4. |
Jordan Warren |
Bellingham, WA |
1623 |
M |
21 |
17:15 |
:15 |
19 / 160 |
208 / 1712 |
203 / 1550 |
5. |
Dustin Michaelis |
Bellingham, WA |
1615 |
M |
30 |
18:31 |
:17 |
108 / 348 |
369 / 1712 |
360 / 1550 |
6. |
Jake Brog |
Bellingham, WA |
1609 |
M |
26 |
18:50 |
:17 |
77 / 310 |
403 / 1712 |
394 / 1550 |
7. |
Ryan Roy |
Bellingham, WA |
1620 |
M |
41 |
20:46 |
:19 |
80 / 187 |
662 / 1712 |
640 / 1550 |
8. |
Joe Kowall |
Bellingham, WA |
1614 |
M |
26 |
21:03 |
:19 |
134 / 310 |
698 / 1712 |
676 / 1550 |
9. |
Nicholas Ota |
Ferndale, WA |
1618 |
M |
36 |
21:29 |
:19 |
140 / 278 |
753 / 1712 |
730 / 1550 |
10. |
Nathaniel Cook |
La Conner, WA |
1612 |
M |
29 |
21:44 |
:19 |
155 / 310 |
777 / 1712 |
752 / 1550 |
11. |
Janell Murry |
Bellingham, WA |
1617 |
F |
27 |
22:29 |
:20 |
6 / 28 |
862 / 1712 |
29 / 162 |
12. |
David Ralston |
Bellingham, WA |
1619 |
M |
57 |
22:37 |
:20 |
11 / 35 |
875 / 1712 |
845 / 1550 |
13. |
Hunter Elliott |
Bellingham, WA |
1613 |
M |
23 |
25:54 |
:23 |
110 / 160 |
1163 / 1712 |
1101 / 1550 |
14. |
Jeffrey Stanley |
Bellingham, WA |
1621 |
M |
20 |
26:30 |
:24 |
116 / 160 |
1209 / 1712 |
1143 / 1550 |
15. |
Colton Casillas |
Bellingham, WA |
1611 |
M |
25 |
28:25 |
:25 |
250 / 310 |
1317 / 1712 |
1236 / 1550 |
16. |
Robert Mittendorf |
Bellingham, WA |
1616 |
M |
57 |
41:13 |
:36 |
30 / 35 |
1603 / 1712 |
1472 / 1550 |
Team Name: South Whidbey Fire EMS |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jon Gabelein |
Freeland, WA |
1624 |
M |
39 |
28:16 |
:25 |
234 / 278 |
1308 / 1712 |
1228 / 1550 |
Team Name: Special Guests |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Roger Levesque |
Seattle, WA |
1628 |
M |
34 |
15:03 |
:14 |
20 / 348 |
61 / 1712 |
60 / 1550 |
2. |
Jason Gesser |
Pullman, WA |
1627 |
M |
35 |
18:12 |
:16 |
59 / 278 |
326 / 1712 |
317 / 1550 |
3. |
Brian Moote |
, |
1967 |
M |
0 |
19:19 |
:17 |
1 / 7 |
467 / 1712 |
457 / 1550 |
4. |
Marcus Trufant |
, |
1960 |
M |
0 |
23:15 |
:21 |
3 / 7 |
941 / 1712 |
910 / 1550 |
Team Name: Spokane City Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Shayne Gruenig |
Spokane, WA |
1635 |
M |
37 |
20:02 |
:18 |
102 / 278 |
569 / 1712 |
550 / 1550 |
2. |
Scott Butler |
Spokane, WA |
1634 |
M |
44 |
20:40 |
:18 |
79 / 187 |
650 / 1712 |
629 / 1550 |
3. |
Jeff Webb |
Spokane, WA |
1640 |
M |
50 |
20:59 |
:19 |
23 / 66 |
688 / 1712 |
666 / 1550 |
4. |
Jeremy Mulvey |
Spokane, WA |
1638 |
M |
30 |
21:44 |
:19 |
188 / 348 |
775 / 1712 |
750 / 1550 |
5. |
Kelly Smith |
Deer Park, WA |
1639 |
F |
55 |
26:41 |
:24 |
2 / 2 |
1214 / 1712 |
69 / 162 |
6. |
Michael Johnson |
Spokane, WA |
1636 |
M |
36 |
31:28 |
:28 |
256 / 278 |
1435 / 1712 |
1340 / 1550 |
Team Name: Spokane County Fire District #10 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Brett Gombasy |
Spokane, WA |
1645 |
M |
25 |
21:06 |
:19 |
137 / 310 |
703 / 1712 |
681 / 1550 |
2. |
Jacob Coffman |
Airway Heights, WA |
1642 |
M |
25 |
22:39 |
:20 |
174 / 310 |
877 / 1712 |
847 / 1550 |
3. |
Scott Hemingway |
Durham, NC |
1646 |
M |
31 |
22:47 |
:20 |
210 / 348 |
892 / 1712 |
862 / 1550 |
4. |
Michael Rideout |
Spokane, WA |
1653 |
M |
26 |
26:05 |
:23 |
229 / 310 |
1182 / 1712 |
1119 / 1550 |
5. |
Robert Sayers |
Airway Heights, WA |
1655 |
M |
52 |
26:11 |
:23 |
48 / 66 |
1188 / 1712 |
1125 / 1550 |
6. |
Jacob Bisset |
Valleyford, WA |
1641 |
M |
20 |
30:13 |
:27 |
134 / 160 |
1394 / 1712 |
1305 / 1550 |
7. |
Gordon Hester |
Spokane, WA |
1647 |
M |
48 |
30:57 |
:27 |
100 / 126 |
1422 / 1712 |
1327 / 1550 |
8. |
Sarah Specht |
Spokane, WA |
1656 |
F |
31 |
32:14 |
:29 |
26 / 40 |
1461 / 1712 |
97 / 162 |
9. |
Johnny Waller |
Airway Heights, WA |
1657 |
M |
23 |
35:10 |
:31 |
145 / 160 |
1529 / 1712 |
1417 / 1550 |
10. |
Justin Dominguez |
Airway Height, WA |
1643 |
M |
26 |
35:12 |
:31 |
283 / 310 |
1530 / 1712 |
1418 / 1550 |
11. |
Mark Newman |
Airway Heights, WA |
1651 |
M |
23 |
37:20 |
:33 |
151 / 160 |
1562 / 1712 |
1444 / 1550 |
12. |
Shaun Mashtare |
Spokane, WA |
1648 |
M |
30 |
39:39 |
:35 |
333 / 348 |
1587 / 1712 |
1462 / 1550 |
13. |
Sean McColgin |
Spokane, WA |
1649 |
M |
25 |
58:10 |
:51 |
305 / 310 |
1676 / 1712 |
1527 / 1550 |
14. |
Taylor O'Leary |
Spokane, WA |
1652 |
M |
23 |
1:03:21 |
:56 |
159 / 160 |
1684 / 1712 |
1533 / 1550 |
Team Name: Spokane County Fire District #3 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Brett Almon |
Cheney, WA |
1658 |
M |
21 |
21:12 |
:19 |
68 / 160 |
717 / 1712 |
694 / 1550 |
2. |
Tyler Nyman |
Medical Lake, WA |
1666 |
M |
24 |
21:45 |
:19 |
73 / 160 |
779 / 1712 |
754 / 1550 |
3. |
Alex Turner |
Cheney, WA |
1667 |
M |
20 |
23:38 |
:21 |
93 / 160 |
984 / 1712 |
949 / 1550 |
4. |
Travis Devine |
Cheney, WA |
1662 |
M |
24 |
24:33 |
:22 |
102 / 160 |
1063 / 1712 |
1017 / 1550 |
5. |
Brian Mangis |
Cheney, WA |
1665 |
M |
22 |
24:56 |
:22 |
105 / 160 |
1095 / 1712 |
1046 / 1550 |
6. |
Arron Hess |
Cheney, WA |
1663 |
M |
28 |
25:49 |
:23 |
224 / 310 |
1151 / 1712 |
1090 / 1550 |
7. |
Thom Long |
Cheney, WA |
1664 |
M |
47 |
31:08 |
:28 |
101 / 126 |
1430 / 1712 |
1335 / 1550 |
8. |
Clark Canfield |
Cheney, WA |
1661 |
M |
31 |
43:10 |
:38 |
336 / 348 |
1615 / 1712 |
1481 / 1550 |
Team Name: Spokane County Fire District #4 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Robert Pilkinton |
Spokane, WA |
1669 |
M |
47 |
24:39 |
:22 |
75 / 126 |
1072 / 1712 |
1026 / 1550 |
2. |
Darrin Jacobs |
Spokane, WA |
1668 |
M |
43 |
27:31 |
:24 |
148 / 187 |
1270 / 1712 |
1193 / 1550 |
Team Name: Spokane County Fire District #9 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Rian Colt |
Spokane, WA |
1674 |
M |
32 |
16:07 |
:15 |
39 / 348 |
127 / 1712 |
124 / 1550 |
2. |
Daniel Fry |
Spokane, WA |
1677 |
M |
28 |
17:07 |
:15 |
39 / 310 |
196 / 1712 |
191 / 1550 |
3. |
Josh Hayes |
Spokane, WA |
1678 |
M |
33 |
17:52 |
:16 |
85 / 348 |
286 / 1712 |
279 / 1550 |
4. |
Taylor Kreutz |
Colbert, WA |
1680 |
M |
24 |
19:12 |
:17 |
40 / 160 |
452 / 1712 |
443 / 1550 |
5. |
Matthew Turner |
Spokane, WA |
1682 |
M |
38 |
21:25 |
:19 |
136 / 278 |
743 / 1712 |
720 / 1550 |
6. |
Jeremy Bunney |
Spokane, WA |
1672 |
M |
38 |
23:35 |
:21 |
179 / 278 |
978 / 1712 |
943 / 1550 |
7. |
Dan Cecil |
Nine Mile Falls, WA |
1673 |
M |
42 |
24:39 |
:22 |
129 / 187 |
1075 / 1712 |
1029 / 1550 |
8. |
Sam McKoon |
Spokane Valley, WA |
1681 |
M |
38 |
26:14 |
:23 |
214 / 278 |
1191 / 1712 |
1128 / 1550 |
9. |
Jon Keller |
Spokane, WA |
1679 |
M |
33 |
27:57 |
:25 |
276 / 348 |
1291 / 1712 |
1213 / 1550 |
10. |
Todd Younker |
Spokane, WA |
1683 |
M |
44 |
33:15 |
:29 |
165 / 187 |
1485 / 1712 |
1381 / 1550 |
11. |
Bill Dean |
Spokane, WA |
1675 |
M |
48 |
47:33 |
:42 |
121 / 126 |
1638 / 1712 |
1496 / 1550 |
12. |
Rob Drass |
Mead, WA |
1676 |
M |
29 |
54:23 |
:48 |
304 / 310 |
1670 / 1712 |
1523 / 1550 |
Team Name: Spokane Valley Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Paul Kimball |
Spokane, WA |
3 |
M |
31 |
11:36 |
:11 |
2 / 348 |
2 / 1712 |
2 / 1550 |
2. |
Josh Loftin |
Rathdrum, ID |
1687 |
M |
35 |
16:41 |
:15 |
33 / 278 |
159 / 1712 |
156 / 1550 |
3. |
Nick Zambryski |
Spokane, WA |
1690 |
M |
33 |
17:57 |
:16 |
88 / 348 |
295 / 1712 |
288 / 1550 |
4. |
Dan Ward |
Spokane, WA |
1688 |
M |
41 |
18:02 |
:16 |
32 / 187 |
307 / 1712 |
300 / 1550 |
5. |
Jason Lajiness |
Elk, WA |
1686 |
M |
44 |
18:55 |
:17 |
47 / 187 |
412 / 1712 |
403 / 1550 |
6. |
Brad Huffman |
Colbert, WA |
1685 |
M |
27 |
19:08 |
:17 |
88 / 310 |
440 / 1712 |
431 / 1550 |
7. |
Shane Wharton |
Liberty Lake, WA |
1689 |
M |
35 |
26:45 |
:24 |
217 / 278 |
1215 / 1712 |
1146 / 1550 |
8. |
Todd Bellefenille |
Coeur D'Alene, ID |
1684 |
M |
45 |
37:10 |
:33 |
114 / 126 |
1560 / 1712 |
1442 / 1550 |
Team Name: St. Maries Fire Protection District |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Ronald Dickerson |
St Maries, ID |
1691 |
M |
47 |
45:29 |
:40 |
119 / 126 |
1627 / 1712 |
1490 / 1550 |
Team Name: Stayton Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Byron Brown |
Lyons, OR |
1693 |
M |
31 |
32:51 |
:29 |
318 / 348 |
1478 / 1712 |
1377 / 1550 |
2. |
Brennan Baker |
Stayton, OR |
1692 |
M |
40 |
43:09 |
:38 |
182 / 187 |
1614 / 1712 |
1480 / 1550 |
Team Name: Steese Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Collin Hagerty |
Fairbanks, AK |
1696 |
M |
20 |
26:00 |
:23 |
113 / 160 |
1176 / 1712 |
1113 / 1550 |
2. |
Ethan Reyes |
Fairbanks, AK |
1698 |
M |
18 |
38:02 |
:34 |
17 / 20 |
1572 / 1712 |
1452 / 1550 |
Team Name: Stevens County Fire District 1 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Brian Hansen |
Nine Mile Falls, WA |
1699 |
M |
47 |
34:09 |
:30 |
109 / 126 |
1507 / 1712 |
1398 / 1550 |
Team Name: Sunland Park Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Dennis Schoen Jr |
El Paso, TX |
1700 |
M |
38 |
51:17 |
:45 |
272 / 278 |
1654 / 1712 |
1510 / 1550 |
Team Name: Sunnyside Fire Dept. |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Ryan Savage |
Prosser, WA |
1705 |
M |
42 |
22:44 |
:20 |
107 / 187 |
887 / 1712 |
857 / 1550 |
2. |
David Riddle |
Prosser, WA |
1704 |
M |
28 |
23:47 |
:21 |
198 / 310 |
996 / 1712 |
960 / 1550 |
3. |
Aj Barrera |
Grand View, WA |
1701 |
M |
32 |
24:18 |
:22 |
237 / 348 |
1042 / 1712 |
996 / 1550 |
4. |
Tony Castillo |
Sunnyside, WA |
1702 |
M |
42 |
25:17 |
:22 |
131 / 187 |
1117 / 1712 |
1066 / 1550 |
5. |
William Harris |
Grandview, WA |
1703 |
M |
39 |
28:07 |
:25 |
232 / 278 |
1300 / 1712 |
1221 / 1550 |
Team Name: Sunriver Fire Dept. |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Shane Haynes |
Bend, OR |
1707 |
M |
25 |
18:41 |
:17 |
74 / 310 |
383 / 1712 |
374 / 1550 |
2. |
Nick Pagen |
Bend, OR |
1709 |
M |
28 |
20:45 |
:19 |
125 / 310 |
660 / 1712 |
638 / 1550 |
3. |
Paul Hammerquist |
Sunriver, OR |
1706 |
M |
40 |
22:44 |
:20 |
104 / 187 |
884 / 1712 |
854 / 1550 |
4. |
Charles Leifer |
Bend, OR |
1708 |
M |
22 |
24:03 |
:21 |
97 / 160 |
1016 / 1712 |
977 / 1550 |
Team Name: Tacoma Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Wayne Williamson |
Enumclaw, WA |
1721 |
M |
45 |
15:26 |
:14 |
4 / 126 |
80 / 1712 |
78 / 1550 |
2. |
Ryan Walling |
Tacoma, WA |
1720 |
M |
18 |
17:23 |
:16 |
2 / 20 |
218 / 1712 |
213 / 1550 |
3. |
Alex Muenz |
Seattle, WA |
1716 |
M |
30 |
18:07 |
:16 |
95 / 348 |
319 / 1712 |
310 / 1550 |
4. |
Jonathan Quon |
Seattle, WA |
1719 |
M |
32 |
18:48 |
:17 |
118 / 348 |
398 / 1712 |
389 / 1550 |
5. |
Mandy Jacques |
Seattle, WA |
1713 |
F |
37 |
19:24 |
:17 |
5 / 24 |
481 / 1712 |
11 / 162 |
6. |
Casey Novak |
Olympia, WA |
1718 |
M |
33 |
19:28 |
:17 |
143 / 348 |
491 / 1712 |
480 / 1550 |
7. |
Nathaniel Kaiel |
Tacoma, WA |
1714 |
M |
21 |
19:46 |
:18 |
50 / 160 |
539 / 1712 |
524 / 1550 |
8. |
Kristin Connelly |
Bonney Lake, WA |
1710 |
F |
26 |
19:56 |
:18 |
1 / 28 |
558 / 1712 |
18 / 162 |
9. |
Patrick Noland |
Tacoma, WA |
1717 |
M |
31 |
22:33 |
:20 |
206 / 348 |
869 / 1712 |
840 / 1550 |
10. |
Bryson Correa |
Fircrest, WA |
1711 |
M |
30 |
22:56 |
:20 |
215 / 348 |
909 / 1712 |
879 / 1550 |
Team Name: Templeton Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Haustin Morrison |
Templeton, CA |
1724 |
M |
21 |
15:33 |
:14 |
7 / 160 |
84 / 1712 |
82 / 1550 |
2. |
Craig Pennington |
Paso Robles, CA |
1725 |
M |
21 |
22:56 |
:20 |
87 / 160 |
908 / 1712 |
878 / 1550 |
3. |
Jeff Tomlinson |
Templeton, CA |
1727 |
M |
39 |
24:47 |
:22 |
192 / 278 |
1085 / 1712 |
1037 / 1550 |
4. |
Brandon Wall |
Templeton, CA |
1728 |
M |
40 |
27:11 |
:24 |
141 / 187 |
1245 / 1712 |
1171 / 1550 |
5. |
Phillip Goldbloom |
Templeton, CA |
1723 |
M |
39 |
29:51 |
:26 |
247 / 278 |
1378 / 1712 |
1292 / 1550 |
6. |
Kurtis Pennington |
Paso Robles, CA |
1726 |
M |
55 |
33:02 |
:29 |
25 / 35 |
1481 / 1712 |
1379 / 1550 |
7. |
Jeff Cannon |
Atascadero, CA |
1722 |
M |
32 |
36:01 |
:32 |
326 / 348 |
1541 / 1712 |
1426 / 1550 |
Team Name: Tesoro Anacortes Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
John Colvin |
Sedro Woolley, WA |
1729 |
M |
37 |
26:59 |
:24 |
222 / 278 |
1233 / 1712 |
1162 / 1550 |
Team Name: Tillamook Fire District |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Ben Ruderman |
Tillamook, OR |
1734 |
M |
35 |
28:27 |
:25 |
235 / 278 |
1318 / 1712 |
1237 / 1550 |
2. |
Chris Miller |
Tillamook, OR |
1733 |
M |
26 |
29:38 |
:26 |
260 / 310 |
1366 / 1712 |
1281 / 1550 |
3. |
John Welch |
Tillamook, OR |
1735 |
M |
35 |
53:07 |
:47 |
274 / 278 |
1665 / 1712 |
1519 / 1550 |
Team Name: Timberlake Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jasper Stenstrom |
Coeur D'Alene, ID |
14 |
M |
25 |
12:46 |
:12 |
3 / 310 |
11 / 1712 |
11 / 1550 |
Team Name: Tracy Fire Dept. |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Timothy Rivas |
Ripon, CA |
1741 |
M |
29 |
20:26 |
:18 |
120 / 310 |
624 / 1712 |
604 / 1550 |
2. |
Ryan Gall |
Ripon, CA |
1737 |
M |
35 |
20:38 |
:18 |
116 / 278 |
645 / 1712 |
625 / 1550 |
3. |
Mark Richardson |
Oakdale, CA |
1740 |
M |
52 |
21:03 |
:19 |
24 / 66 |
697 / 1712 |
675 / 1550 |
4. |
Pat Vargas |
Tracy, CA |
1742 |
M |
50 |
27:19 |
:24 |
50 / 66 |
1254 / 1712 |
1179 / 1550 |
5. |
Brian Hicks |
Tracy, CA |
1738 |
M |
31 |
34:50 |
:31 |
324 / 348 |
1519 / 1712 |
1409 / 1550 |
6. |
Paul O'Neal |
Oakdale, CA |
1739 |
M |
46 |
34:51 |
:31 |
111 / 126 |
1521 / 1712 |
1410 / 1550 |
Team Name: Travis Air Force Base Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Nick Christensen |
Elk Grove, CA |
1743 |
M |
30 |
21:43 |
:19 |
187 / 348 |
774 / 1712 |
749 / 1550 |
2. |
Sharief Scarbriel |
Travis Afb, CA |
1744 |
M |
31 |
33:31 |
:30 |
319 / 348 |
1490 / 1712 |
1385 / 1550 |
Team Name: Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue/Local 1660 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Geoff Goodman |
Portland, OR |
1756 |
M |
39 |
13:03 |
:12 |
5 / 278 |
17 / 1712 |
17 / 1550 |
2. |
Chris Hart |
West Linn, OR |
1762 |
M |
38 |
14:16 |
:13 |
9 / 278 |
36 / 1712 |
36 / 1550 |
3. |
Colin O'Reardon |
Portland, OR |
1777 |
M |
33 |
14:17 |
:13 |
13 / 348 |
37 / 1712 |
37 / 1550 |
4. |
Brad Fritzke |
Portland, OR |
1754 |
M |
32 |
15:12 |
:14 |
25 / 348 |
69 / 1712 |
68 / 1550 |
5. |
Brad Stewart |
Portland, OR |
1784 |
M |
37 |
15:15 |
:14 |
16 / 278 |
73 / 1712 |
71 / 1550 |
6. |
Jared Whitney |
Salem, OR |
1789 |
M |
37 |
15:31 |
:14 |
19 / 278 |
82 / 1712 |
80 / 1550 |
7. |
Stephen Lacheney |
Portland, OR |
1769 |
M |
22 |
16:02 |
:14 |
9 / 160 |
114 / 1712 |
111 / 1550 |
8. |
Travis Gripp |
Beaverton, OR |
1760 |
M |
38 |
16:42 |
:15 |
34 / 278 |
160 / 1712 |
157 / 1550 |
9. |
Christian Anderson |
Tigard, OR |
1745 |
M |
28 |
16:47 |
:15 |
31 / 310 |
167 / 1712 |
164 / 1550 |
10. |
David Schurter |
Salem, OR |
1780 |
M |
36 |
17:35 |
:16 |
46 / 278 |
248 / 1712 |
243 / 1550 |
11. |
Steven Moran |
Tigard, OR |
1771 |
M |
23 |
17:43 |
:16 |
27 / 160 |
265 / 1712 |
258 / 1550 |
12. |
Jeff Welch |
Beaverton, OR |
1788 |
M |
31 |
17:45 |
:16 |
81 / 348 |
272 / 1712 |
265 / 1550 |
13. |
Ty Donahue |
West Linn, OR |
1752 |
M |
43 |
17:51 |
:16 |
29 / 187 |
283 / 1712 |
276 / 1550 |
14. |
Malik Morris |
Salem, OR |
1772 |
M |
44 |
18:05 |
:16 |
33 / 187 |
315 / 1712 |
308 / 1550 |
15. |
Alex Wolff |
Tualatin, OR |
1791 |
M |
28 |
18:14 |
:16 |
64 / 310 |
334 / 1712 |
325 / 1550 |
16. |
Timothy Nokes |
Salem, OR |
1774 |
M |
40 |
18:27 |
:17 |
42 / 187 |
361 / 1712 |
352 / 1550 |
17. |
Casey Henebry |
Tigard, OR |
1763 |
M |
35 |
18:38 |
:17 |
67 / 278 |
379 / 1712 |
370 / 1550 |
18. |
Mark Atkinson |
Portland, OR |
1746 |
M |
31 |
18:47 |
:17 |
116 / 348 |
396 / 1712 |
387 / 1550 |
19. |
Trevor Nowak |
Portland, OR |
1775 |
M |
30 |
18:50 |
:17 |
121 / 348 |
404 / 1712 |
395 / 1550 |
20. |
Kevin Bebb |
Beaverton, OR |
1747 |
M |
31 |
18:51 |
:17 |
123 / 348 |
406 / 1712 |
397 / 1550 |
21. |
Marissa Martinis |
Portland, OR |
1770 |
F |
38 |
19:29 |
:17 |
6 / 24 |
499 / 1712 |
13 / 162 |
22. |
Stefan Myers |
Tigard, OR |
1773 |
M |
33 |
19:32 |
:17 |
147 / 348 |
504 / 1712 |
491 / 1550 |
23. |
David Johnson |
Gresham, OR |
1765 |
M |
40 |
19:57 |
:18 |
64 / 187 |
560 / 1712 |
542 / 1550 |
24. |
Jon Odell |
Portland, OR |
1776 |
M |
30 |
20:15 |
:18 |
163 / 348 |
602 / 1712 |
583 / 1550 |
25. |
Ryan Stenhouse |
Happy Valley, OR |
1783 |
M |
37 |
20:15 |
:18 |
110 / 278 |
604 / 1712 |
585 / 1550 |
26. |
Michael Klobertanz |
Portland, OR |
1768 |
M |
55 |
20:20 |
:18 |
5 / 35 |
611 / 1712 |
591 / 1550 |
27. |
Joe Goddard |
Oregon City, OR |
1755 |
M |
32 |
20:25 |
:18 |
165 / 348 |
620 / 1712 |
600 / 1550 |
28. |
Zach Wiens |
Vancouver, WA |
1790 |
M |
33 |
20:34 |
:18 |
168 / 348 |
634 / 1712 |
614 / 1550 |
29. |
Allen Kennedy |
Portland, OR |
1766 |
M |
48 |
20:52 |
:19 |
47 / 126 |
675 / 1712 |
653 / 1550 |
30. |
Daniel Starr |
Canby, OR |
1782 |
M |
29 |
21:16 |
:19 |
144 / 310 |
726 / 1712 |
703 / 1550 |
31. |
Alejo Jaureguizar |
Sherwood, OR |
1764 |
M |
32 |
21:35 |
:19 |
184 / 348 |
759 / 1712 |
736 / 1550 |
32. |
Paul Dingman |
Troutdale, OR |
1751 |
M |
30 |
21:59 |
:20 |
191 / 348 |
811 / 1712 |
785 / 1550 |
33. |
Zach Goodman |
Camas, WA |
1757 |
M |
33 |
22:21 |
:20 |
200 / 348 |
846 / 1712 |
818 / 1550 |
34. |
Christopher Tompkins |
La Center, WA |
1786 |
M |
42 |
22:22 |
:20 |
98 / 187 |
848 / 1712 |
820 / 1550 |
35. |
Michael Gordon |
Portland, NY |
1758 |
M |
52 |
22:29 |
:20 |
30 / 66 |
863 / 1712 |
834 / 1550 |
36. |
Dacia Grayber |
Portland, OR |
1759 |
F |
39 |
22:35 |
:20 |
9 / 24 |
872 / 1712 |
30 / 162 |
37. |
Brent Swords |
Porltand, OR |
1785 |
M |
31 |
22:44 |
:20 |
209 / 348 |
888 / 1712 |
858 / 1550 |
38. |
Grant Cone |
Tigard, OR |
1749 |
M |
32 |
23:16 |
:21 |
222 / 348 |
945 / 1712 |
913 / 1550 |
39. |
Jeff Ross |
Newberg, OR |
1779 |
M |
33 |
23:20 |
:21 |
224 / 348 |
950 / 1712 |
918 / 1550 |
40. |
Troy Busch |
Beaverton, OR |
1748 |
M |
42 |
23:47 |
:21 |
122 / 187 |
993 / 1712 |
957 / 1550 |
41. |
Justin Peery |
Tigard, OR |
1778 |
M |
28 |
28:42 |
:25 |
253 / 310 |
1329 / 1712 |
1248 / 1550 |
42. |
Jonathan Czerniak |
Beaverton, OR |
1750 |
M |
32 |
28:55 |
:26 |
286 / 348 |
1341 / 1712 |
1259 / 1550 |
43. |
Lee Trotter |
Gresham, OR |
1787 |
M |
45 |
32:27 |
:29 |
108 / 126 |
1467 / 1712 |
1370 / 1550 |
44. |
Sam Khieu |
Aloha, OR |
1767 |
M |
30 |
36:49 |
:33 |
329 / 348 |
1553 / 1712 |
1436 / 1550 |
Team Name: Tucson Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Eddie Morales |
Tucson, AZ |
1793 |
M |
34 |
22:01 |
:20 |
193 / 348 |
815 / 1712 |
789 / 1550 |
Team Name: Tukwila Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jason Konieczka |
Issaquah, WA |
1798 |
M |
45 |
16:19 |
:15 |
10 / 126 |
140 / 1712 |
137 / 1550 |
2. |
Levi Keller |
Covington, WA |
1797 |
M |
29 |
16:50 |
:15 |
34 / 310 |
170 / 1712 |
167 / 1550 |
3. |
James Evans |
Seattle, WA |
1795 |
M |
42 |
19:01 |
:17 |
50 / 187 |
427 / 1712 |
418 / 1550 |
4. |
Andy Nevens |
Lake Forest Park, WA |
1799 |
M |
37 |
19:17 |
:17 |
84 / 278 |
463 / 1712 |
453 / 1550 |
5. |
Matt Fink |
Maple Valley, WA |
1796 |
M |
29 |
20:43 |
:19 |
124 / 310 |
656 / 1712 |
634 / 1550 |
6. |
Jeff Nichols |
Lake Forest Park, WA |
1800 |
M |
38 |
22:03 |
:20 |
154 / 278 |
821 / 1712 |
795 / 1550 |
7. |
Greg Planellas |
Maple Valley, WA |
1801 |
M |
34 |
32:02 |
:28 |
312 / 348 |
1457 / 1712 |
1361 / 1550 |
Team Name: Tumwater Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Gene Benavente |
Olympia, WA |
1802 |
M |
42 |
19:26 |
:17 |
57 / 187 |
486 / 1712 |
475 / 1550 |
2. |
Quinn Crowell |
Olympia, WA |
1804 |
M |
56 |
1:00:10 |
:53 |
34 / 35 |
1682 / 1712 |
1532 / 1550 |
Team Name: Twin Falls Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Sean Burgess |
Jerome, ID |
1805 |
M |
34 |
18:18 |
:16 |
100 / 348 |
342 / 1712 |
333 / 1550 |
2. |
Devin Slagel |
Twin Falls, ID |
1807 |
M |
42 |
26:47 |
:24 |
138 / 187 |
1219 / 1712 |
1149 / 1550 |
Team Name: University Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Cody Mulligan |
Lake Stevens, WA |
1813 |
M |
18 |
21:27 |
:19 |
8 / 20 |
748 / 1712 |
725 / 1550 |
2. |
Caleb Crockett |
Fairbanks, AK |
1809 |
M |
20 |
22:28 |
:20 |
83 / 160 |
859 / 1712 |
831 / 1550 |
3. |
Jacob Kenny |
Seattle, WA |
1811 |
M |
22 |
22:51 |
:20 |
86 / 160 |
900 / 1712 |
870 / 1550 |
4. |
Damein Perkins |
Fairbanks, AK |
1814 |
M |
20 |
26:55 |
:24 |
118 / 160 |
1228 / 1712 |
1158 / 1550 |
5. |
Ryan Pregent |
Ester, AK |
1815 |
M |
23 |
30:45 |
:27 |
135 / 160 |
1417 / 1712 |
1322 / 1550 |
6. |
Nolan McLeod |
Bellevue, WA |
1812 |
M |
20 |
31:31 |
:28 |
137 / 160 |
1437 / 1712 |
1342 / 1550 |
7. |
Brian Hamerly |
Fairbanks, AK |
11 |
M |
23 |
39:55 |
:35 |
154 / 160 |
1591 / 1712 |
1464 / 1550 |
Team Name: University Place Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Troy Williams |
Walla Walla, WA |
1816 |
M |
41 |
22:40 |
:20 |
103 / 187 |
879 / 1712 |
849 / 1550 |
Team Name: Valley Regional Fire Authority |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Steven Rierson |
Kent, WA |
1829 |
M |
25 |
15:22 |
:14 |
12 / 310 |
77 / 1712 |
75 / 1550 |
2. |
Ryan Simpson |
Puyallup, WA |
1831 |
M |
37 |
16:19 |
:15 |
28 / 278 |
138 / 1712 |
135 / 1550 |
3. |
Andy Cook |
Seattle, WA |
1819 |
M |
29 |
17:28 |
:16 |
44 / 310 |
227 / 1712 |
222 / 1550 |
4. |
Johan Friis |
Bonney Lake, WA |
1822 |
M |
36 |
17:47 |
:16 |
49 / 278 |
274 / 1712 |
267 / 1550 |
5. |
David Repnik |
Snoqualmie, WA |
1828 |
M |
29 |
19:08 |
:17 |
87 / 310 |
439 / 1712 |
430 / 1550 |
6. |
Ryan Shervanick |
Bonney Lake, WA |
1830 |
M |
34 |
20:05 |
:18 |
159 / 348 |
576 / 1712 |
557 / 1550 |
7. |
Gerald Montiel |
Tacoma, WA |
1827 |
M |
25 |
21:16 |
:19 |
143 / 310 |
725 / 1712 |
702 / 1550 |
8. |
Gary Barker |
Tacoma, WA |
1817 |
M |
47 |
21:56 |
:20 |
61 / 126 |
804 / 1712 |
778 / 1550 |
9. |
Guy Smith |
Seattle, WA |
1832 |
M |
36 |
22:41 |
:20 |
159 / 278 |
881 / 1712 |
851 / 1550 |
10. |
Ryan Chadwick |
Gold Bar, WA |
1818 |
M |
29 |
24:09 |
:21 |
203 / 310 |
1026 / 1712 |
982 / 1550 |
11. |
Erika Monges |
Shoreline, WA |
1826 |
F |
30 |
27:14 |
:24 |
21 / 40 |
1250 / 1712 |
75 / 162 |
12. |
Jamie Durkan |
Maple Valley, WA |
1820 |
M |
30 |
29:53 |
:26 |
293 / 348 |
1381 / 1712 |
1294 / 1550 |
13. |
Aaron Martin |
Renton, WA |
1825 |
M |
29 |
30:09 |
:27 |
262 / 310 |
1390 / 1712 |
1301 / 1550 |
Team Name: Vancouver WA Fire Local 452 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Raymond Egan |
Portland, OR |
1834 |
M |
39 |
15:48 |
:14 |
20 / 278 |
100 / 1712 |
97 / 1550 |
2. |
Justin Smith |
McMinnville, OR |
1840 |
M |
39 |
16:01 |
:14 |
22 / 278 |
112 / 1712 |
109 / 1550 |
3. |
Scott Woodhouse |
Vancouver, WA |
1842 |
M |
28 |
17:03 |
:15 |
38 / 310 |
190 / 1712 |
185 / 1550 |
4. |
Anthony Slagle |
Vancouver, WA |
1839 |
M |
34 |
17:19 |
:16 |
62 / 348 |
211 / 1712 |
206 / 1550 |
5. |
Matt Rumbles |
Raymond, WA |
1838 |
M |
41 |
20:03 |
:18 |
67 / 187 |
574 / 1712 |
555 / 1550 |
6. |
Scotty Edwards |
Duvall, WA |
1833 |
M |
37 |
20:52 |
:19 |
123 / 278 |
674 / 1712 |
652 / 1550 |
7. |
Natalie Newgent |
Vancouver, WA |
1837 |
F |
27 |
21:07 |
:19 |
3 / 28 |
704 / 1712 |
23 / 162 |
8. |
Nathan Hipple |
Ridgefield, WA |
1836 |
M |
37 |
21:23 |
:19 |
133 / 278 |
740 / 1712 |
717 / 1550 |
9. |
Mike Hamilton |
Vancouver, WA |
1835 |
M |
33 |
22:51 |
:20 |
212 / 348 |
897 / 1712 |
867 / 1550 |
Team Name: Vashon Island Fire & Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Andy Johnson |
Vashon, WA |
1845 |
M |
46 |
16:04 |
:14 |
7 / 126 |
116 / 1712 |
113 / 1550 |
2. |
Darren Lenz |
Shoreline, WA |
1849 |
M |
37 |
17:07 |
:15 |
41 / 278 |
195 / 1712 |
190 / 1550 |
3. |
Ross Copland |
Vashon, WA |
1844 |
M |
24 |
17:49 |
:16 |
28 / 160 |
278 / 1712 |
271 / 1550 |
4. |
Mike Kirk |
Vashon, WA |
1847 |
M |
73 |
20:26 |
:18 |
1 / 1 |
622 / 1712 |
602 / 1550 |
5. |
Cory Wallace |
Bothell, WA |
1853 |
M |
32 |
21:19 |
:19 |
181 / 348 |
734 / 1712 |
711 / 1550 |
6. |
Adam Joyner |
Seattle, WA |
1846 |
M |
27 |
21:25 |
:19 |
150 / 310 |
745 / 1712 |
722 / 1550 |
7. |
Joshua Munger |
Kingston, WA |
1851 |
M |
48 |
23:37 |
:21 |
68 / 126 |
982 / 1712 |
947 / 1550 |
8. |
Stephen Bussell |
Seattle, WA |
1843 |
M |
29 |
24:33 |
:22 |
213 / 310 |
1061 / 1712 |
1015 / 1550 |
9. |
Matt McCann |
Kirkland, WA |
1850 |
M |
33 |
30:13 |
:27 |
297 / 348 |
1393 / 1712 |
1304 / 1550 |
10. |
Drew Larson |
Seattle, WA |
1848 |
M |
44 |
30:43 |
:27 |
158 / 187 |
1412 / 1712 |
1317 / 1550 |
11. |
Wesley Paulsen |
Vashon, WA |
1852 |
M |
23 |
38:17 |
:34 |
152 / 160 |
1573 / 1712 |
1453 / 1550 |
Team Name: Ventura City Fire |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Trevor Burch |
Santa Clarita, CA |
1855 |
M |
29 |
19:08 |
:17 |
89 / 310 |
441 / 1712 |
432 / 1550 |
2. |
Jeremy Henderson |
Ventura, CA |
1857 |
M |
33 |
19:30 |
:17 |
145 / 348 |
500 / 1712 |
487 / 1550 |
3. |
Eric Craddock |
Ventura, CA |
1856 |
M |
29 |
19:33 |
:17 |
100 / 310 |
508 / 1712 |
495 / 1550 |
4. |
Drue Holthe |
Ventura, CA |
1858 |
M |
50 |
19:35 |
:18 |
13 / 66 |
513 / 1712 |
499 / 1550 |
5. |
Shawn Hughes |
Ventura, CA |
1859 |
M |
38 |
21:01 |
:19 |
125 / 278 |
691 / 1712 |
669 / 1550 |
6. |
Tom Weinell |
Ventura, CA |
1862 |
M |
52 |
23:05 |
:21 |
33 / 66 |
928 / 1712 |
897 / 1550 |
7. |
Jason Kay |
Santa Clarita, CA |
1860 |
M |
38 |
27:50 |
:25 |
230 / 278 |
1289 / 1712 |
1211 / 1550 |
8. |
Paul Masiel |
Ventura, CA |
1861 |
M |
58 |
29:06 |
:26 |
21 / 35 |
1348 / 1712 |
1264 / 1550 |
Team Name: Ventura County Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jeff Golden |
Camarillo, CA |
1867 |
M |
34 |
15:05 |
:14 |
21 / 348 |
63 / 1712 |
62 / 1550 |
2. |
Peter Botz |
Simi Valley, CA |
1863 |
M |
35 |
15:49 |
:14 |
21 / 278 |
102 / 1712 |
99 / 1550 |
3. |
Nick Cleary |
Camarillo, CA |
1864 |
M |
36 |
18:24 |
:16 |
63 / 278 |
358 / 1712 |
349 / 1550 |
4. |
Clinton Hull |
Simi Valley, CA |
1868 |
M |
38 |
19:07 |
:17 |
76 / 278 |
438 / 1712 |
429 / 1550 |
5. |
Randy Gilbert |
Somis, CA |
1866 |
M |
35 |
19:13 |
:17 |
81 / 278 |
456 / 1712 |
446 / 1550 |
6. |
Mike Fuller |
Camarillo, CA |
1865 |
M |
36 |
20:12 |
:18 |
108 / 278 |
594 / 1712 |
575 / 1550 |
Team Name: View Royal Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Joey Drolet |
Victoria, BC |
1870 |
M |
28 |
18:37 |
:17 |
72 / 310 |
378 / 1712 |
369 / 1550 |
2. |
David Brown |
Victoria, BC |
1869 |
M |
51 |
19:47 |
:18 |
15 / 66 |
544 / 1712 |
529 / 1550 |
3. |
Keith Kershaw |
Victoria, BC |
1871 |
M |
27 |
21:19 |
:19 |
147 / 310 |
732 / 1712 |
709 / 1550 |
4. |
Reed Macphail |
Victoria, BC |
1872 |
M |
26 |
23:34 |
:21 |
192 / 310 |
975 / 1712 |
940 / 1550 |
5. |
Kyle Reid |
Victoria, BC |
1874 |
M |
32 |
24:43 |
:22 |
245 / 348 |
1083 / 1712 |
1036 / 1550 |
6. |
Brad Owens |
Victoria, BC |
1873 |
M |
27 |
26:06 |
:23 |
230 / 310 |
1183 / 1712 |
1120 / 1550 |
Team Name: Walla Walla Fire District #4 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Sam Perkins |
Walla Walla, WA |
1880 |
M |
20 |
17:10 |
:15 |
18 / 160 |
200 / 1712 |
195 / 1550 |
2. |
Robert Richards |
Walla Walla, WA |
1881 |
M |
30 |
17:21 |
:16 |
63 / 348 |
212 / 1712 |
207 / 1550 |
3. |
Wes Granath |
Walla Walla, WA |
1879 |
M |
21 |
18:00 |
:16 |
30 / 160 |
302 / 1712 |
295 / 1550 |
4. |
Zack Board |
Walla Walla, WA |
1877 |
M |
24 |
20:59 |
:19 |
66 / 160 |
689 / 1712 |
667 / 1550 |
5. |
Travis Slater |
College Place, WA |
1883 |
M |
42 |
22:26 |
:20 |
100 / 187 |
856 / 1712 |
828 / 1550 |
6. |
Mike Eutsey |
Walla Walla, WA |
1878 |
M |
38 |
25:49 |
:23 |
205 / 278 |
1150 / 1712 |
1089 / 1550 |
7. |
Jake Riggs |
Walla Walla, WA |
1882 |
M |
39 |
28:48 |
:26 |
240 / 278 |
1334 / 1712 |
1253 / 1550 |
8. |
Shauna Barker |
Walla Walla, WA |
1876 |
F |
22 |
30:27 |
:27 |
10 / 25 |
1402 / 1712 |
91 / 162 |
9. |
Lacey Ammons |
College Place, WA |
1875 |
F |
26 |
52:47 |
:46 |
25 / 28 |
1659 / 1712 |
145 / 162 |
Team Name: Walla Walla Fire District #6 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Otis Garbe |
Touchet, WA |
1884 |
M |
51 |
30:22 |
:27 |
57 / 66 |
1399 / 1712 |
1309 / 1550 |
Team Name: Warm Springs Fire and Safety |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jordan Sumner |
Hillsboro, OR |
1885 |
M |
25 |
23:34 |
:21 |
191 / 310 |
974 / 1712 |
939 / 1550 |
Team Name: Washington DC Firefighters |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Troy Stocker |
York, PA |
1887 |
M |
35 |
26:53 |
:24 |
220 / 278 |
1227 / 1712 |
1157 / 1550 |
Team Name: Weber Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Scott Haney |
Ogden, UT |
1888 |
M |
30 |
18:22 |
:16 |
105 / 348 |
355 / 1712 |
346 / 1550 |
Team Name: Wenatchee Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Glenn Smith |
Wenatchee, WA |
1892 |
M |
51 |
14:08 |
:13 |
1 / 66 |
33 / 1712 |
33 / 1550 |
2. |
Chris Paul |
Twisp, WA |
1891 |
M |
53 |
14:29 |
:13 |
2 / 66 |
39 / 1712 |
39 / 1550 |
3. |
Clint Webley |
East Wenatchee, WA |
1894 |
M |
28 |
16:21 |
:15 |
25 / 310 |
141 / 1712 |
138 / 1550 |
4. |
Michael Atkinson |
East Wenatchee, WA |
1889 |
M |
40 |
16:39 |
:15 |
18 / 187 |
156 / 1712 |
153 / 1550 |
5. |
Lyle Stewart |
Wenatchee, WA |
1893 |
M |
38 |
28:41 |
:25 |
239 / 278 |
1328 / 1712 |
1247 / 1550 |
Team Name: West Pierce Fire & Rescue |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Peter Kilga |
University Place, WA |
4 |
M |
42 |
12:28 |
:11 |
1 / 187 |
5 / 1712 |
5 / 1550 |
2. |
Brian Johnson |
University Place, WA |
1900 |
M |
32 |
12:41 |
:12 |
3 / 348 |
9 / 1712 |
9 / 1550 |
3. |
Bryson Lane |
Fox Island, WA |
1902 |
M |
37 |
17:10 |
:15 |
42 / 278 |
201 / 1712 |
196 / 1550 |
4. |
Norman Fiacchi |
Tacoma, WA |
1898 |
M |
45 |
17:29 |
:16 |
15 / 126 |
235 / 1712 |
230 / 1550 |
5. |
Collin Murphy |
Olympia, WA |
1909 |
M |
38 |
18:42 |
:17 |
69 / 278 |
384 / 1712 |
375 / 1550 |
6. |
Jeff Walker |
Lake Tapps, WA |
1914 |
M |
30 |
19:16 |
:17 |
132 / 348 |
461 / 1712 |
451 / 1550 |
7. |
Jeff Leuschen |
Elma, WA |
1903 |
M |
37 |
19:43 |
:18 |
95 / 278 |
530 / 1712 |
515 / 1550 |
8. |
Michael Boltz |
University Place, WA |
1896 |
M |
42 |
20:10 |
:18 |
69 / 187 |
591 / 1712 |
572 / 1550 |
9. |
Ryan McGrady |
Gig Harbor, WA |
1906 |
M |
34 |
20:37 |
:18 |
170 / 348 |
642 / 1712 |
622 / 1550 |
10. |
Michael Willy |
Tacoma, WA |
1915 |
M |
44 |
20:39 |
:18 |
78 / 187 |
647 / 1712 |
626 / 1550 |
11. |
Tyler Newton |
Puyallup, WA |
1910 |
M |
29 |
21:11 |
:19 |
139 / 310 |
714 / 1712 |
691 / 1550 |
12. |
Kirk Lackermayer |
Tacoma, WA |
1901 |
M |
45 |
22:03 |
:20 |
62 / 126 |
819 / 1712 |
793 / 1550 |
13. |
William Barber |
Gig Harbor, WA |
1895 |
M |
55 |
23:05 |
:21 |
12 / 35 |
929 / 1712 |
898 / 1550 |
14. |
Ken Von Stein |
Puyallup, WA |
1912 |
M |
36 |
25:06 |
:22 |
197 / 278 |
1106 / 1712 |
1056 / 1550 |
15. |
Nadrece Robinson |
Sumner, WA |
1911 |
M |
36 |
25:59 |
:23 |
211 / 278 |
1174 / 1712 |
1111 / 1550 |
16. |
Brianna Moore |
Puyallup, WA |
1907 |
F |
24 |
27:19 |
:24 |
9 / 25 |
1255 / 1712 |
76 / 162 |
17. |
Clint Jenkins |
Dupont, WA |
1899 |
M |
46 |
28:52 |
:26 |
95 / 126 |
1338 / 1712 |
1256 / 1550 |
18. |
Lisa Morin |
Fircrest, WA |
1908 |
F |
42 |
36:00 |
:32 |
14 / 17 |
1540 / 1712 |
115 / 162 |
Team Name: West Thurston Fire One |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Alex Kappes |
Rochester, WA |
1918 |
M |
26 |
16:50 |
:15 |
35 / 310 |
172 / 1712 |
169 / 1550 |
2. |
Calen Regnier |
Arlington, WA |
1920 |
M |
34 |
27:14 |
:24 |
268 / 348 |
1251 / 1712 |
1176 / 1550 |
Team Name: West Valley Fire Dist. |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Graham Heard |
Gresham, OR |
1922 |
M |
25 |
17:42 |
:16 |
51 / 310 |
264 / 1712 |
257 / 1550 |
2. |
Nathan Weldon |
Portland, OR |
1924 |
M |
21 |
20:49 |
:19 |
61 / 160 |
667 / 1712 |
645 / 1550 |
3. |
Tyler Dickerson |
Salem, OR |
1921 |
M |
25 |
21:42 |
:19 |
154 / 310 |
773 / 1712 |
748 / 1550 |
4. |
Seth Stephenson |
Monmouth, OR |
1923 |
M |
23 |
22:58 |
:20 |
88 / 160 |
911 / 1712 |
881 / 1550 |
Team Name: Whatcom County Fire Dist. #7 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Pete Holeman |
Ferndale`, WA |
1927 |
M |
43 |
19:28 |
:17 |
59 / 187 |
489 / 1712 |
478 / 1550 |
2. |
Jacob Anderson |
Bellingham, WA |
1925 |
M |
19 |
19:37 |
:18 |
4 / 20 |
523 / 1712 |
509 / 1550 |
3. |
Anthony Zanin |
Ferndale, WA |
1929 |
M |
24 |
19:45 |
:18 |
49 / 160 |
536 / 1712 |
521 / 1550 |
Team Name: Whidbey Fire CCT |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Kevin Paggao |
Oak Harbor, WA |
1937 |
M |
41 |
19:21 |
:17 |
54 / 187 |
471 / 1712 |
461 / 1550 |
2. |
Don Baer |
Coupeville, WA |
1930 |
M |
48 |
21:17 |
:19 |
50 / 126 |
728 / 1712 |
705 / 1550 |
3. |
Samuel Fain |
Mount Vernon, WA |
1933 |
M |
35 |
21:32 |
:19 |
141 / 278 |
755 / 1712 |
732 / 1550 |
4. |
Jacob Hammond |
Oak Harbor, WA |
1934 |
M |
35 |
21:40 |
:19 |
142 / 278 |
769 / 1712 |
744 / 1550 |
5. |
Cameron Hopkins |
Coupeville, WA |
1935 |
M |
42 |
25:47 |
:23 |
133 / 187 |
1147 / 1712 |
1086 / 1550 |
6. |
Edward Klaszky |
Oak Harbor, WA |
1936 |
M |
48 |
37:42 |
:33 |
116 / 126 |
1566 / 1712 |
1448 / 1550 |
7. |
Robert Berry |
Arlington, WA |
1932 |
M |
47 |
42:39 |
:38 |
118 / 126 |
1609 / 1712 |
1476 / 1550 |
8. |
Michael Stevens |
Silverdale, WA |
1938 |
M |
32 |
47:48 |
:42 |
339 / 348 |
1640 / 1712 |
1497 / 1550 |
Team Name: Wilder Rural Fire Protection District |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Drew Noe |
Parma, ID |
1941 |
M |
29 |
44:27 |
:39 |
295 / 310 |
1621 / 1712 |
1486 / 1550 |
2. |
Bryan Walker |
Wilder, ID |
1942 |
M |
29 |
50:32 |
:44 |
300 / 310 |
1648 / 1712 |
1504 / 1550 |
3. |
Chad Christiansen |
Wilder, ID |
1939 |
M |
39 |
1:22:34 |
1:12 |
277 / 278 |
1706 / 1712 |
1546 / 1550 |
Team Name: Winston-Dillard Fire District |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Rand Dickson |
Central Point, OR |
1944 |
M |
39 |
22:43 |
:20 |
160 / 278 |
883 / 1712 |
853 / 1550 |
2. |
Jared Dickson |
Central Point, OR |
1943 |
M |
28 |
23:15 |
:21 |
185 / 310 |
940 / 1712 |
909 / 1550 |
Team Name: Wrangell Volunteer Fire Department |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Adam Sprehe |
Wrangell, AK |
1949 |
M |
33 |
25:36 |
:23 |
254 / 348 |
1136 / 1712 |
1079 / 1550 |
2. |
Christina Hatton |
Wrangell, AK |
1948 |
F |
46 |
27:50 |
:25 |
8 / 16 |
1288 / 1712 |
78 / 162 |
3. |
Dorianne Blatchley |
Wrangell, AK |
1947 |
F |
36 |
28:49 |
:26 |
15 / 24 |
1336 / 1712 |
82 / 162 |
Team Name: Yakima County Fire District #5 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Andy Babcock |
Zillah, WA |
1952 |
M |
30 |
25:50 |
:23 |
256 / 348 |
1152 / 1712 |
1091 / 1550 |
2. |
Sean Perrault |
Toppenish, WA |
1955 |
M |
24 |
26:59 |
:24 |
119 / 160 |
1235 / 1712 |
1163 / 1550 |
3. |
Jordan Littlebull |
Wapato, WA |
1953 |
M |
26 |
1:06:33 |
:58 |
308 / 310 |
1692 / 1712 |
1536 / 1550 |
Team Name: Yakima Fire Department Local 469 |
|
|
Division: None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Shane Macias |
Yakima, WA |
1957 |
M |
29 |
16:11 |
:15 |
23 / 310 |
130 / 1712 |
127 / 1550 |
2. |
Tyler Quantrille |
Selah, WA |
1958 |
M |
33 |
27:30 |
:24 |
271 / 348 |
1267 / 1712 |
1191 / 1550 |