ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
EMMETT'S KIDS TRI (9+ YOA) SWIM
THURSDAY, DECEMBER 31, 2015
Report Last Updated On August 07, 2015
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
16 | - # OF FINISHERS |
10 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
6 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Scott Lileks 12 M :23:55 1 0:04:37 4 1:34 0:08:30 4 0:22 2 0:08:52 2 Boise, ID 2. Wil Kingsbury 11 M :26:01 2 0:05:35 10 2:40 0:08:20 3 1:05 6 0:08:21 1 Kuna, ID 3. Max Edmiston 9 M :27:03 3 0:03:55 1 1:41 0:10:21 8 0:44 4 0:10:22 5 Eagle, ID 4. Luke Redmond 10 M :28:24 4 0:04:15 2 2:03 0:10:20 7 0:31 7 0:11:16 8 Parma, ID 5. Reece Ingram 10 M :32:09 5 0:07:42 15 1:39 0:10:46 10 0:38 11 0:11:24 9 Kuna, ID 6. Grant Fazzari 12 M :34:35 6 0:05:25 8 2:58 0:12:08 12 0:32 12 0:13:32 14 Colville, WA 7. McKay Larsen 10 M :35:02 7 0:07:09 13 2:48 0:06:07 1 7:46 5 0:11:12 7 Boise, ID 8. Noah-Lucas Aldrich 10 M :35:50 8 0:06:33 12 2:10 0:13:42 15 1:23 15 0:12:00 11 Eagle, ID 9. Maxwell Wheeler 10 M :36:38 9 0:07:32 14 2:40 0:11:50 11 0:44 14 0:13:50 15 Eagle, ID 10. Cade Eilers 9 M :40:07 10 0:08:16 16 2:23 0:12:13 13 0:34 16 0:16:39 16 Boise, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Megan Church 12 F :25:12 1 0:04:51 6 2:19 0:07:38 2 0:30 3 0:09:55 4 Emmett, ID 2. Brielle Stice 11 F :29:35 2 0:05:45 11 2:08 0:09:23 5 1:08 9 0:11:11 6 Fruitland, ID 3. Kimberly Lileks 10 F :30:04 3 0:05:04 7 1:21 0:13:28 14 0:26 1 0:09:43 3 Boise, ID 3. Cadence Campbell 12 F :30:04 3 0:04:44 5 2:10 0:10:40 9 0:36 10 0:11:54 10 Hailey, ID 5. Samantha McManus 11 F :31:13 5 0:05:25 9 1:56 0:09:50 6 0:47 8 0:13:15 13 Meridian, ID 6. Mylee Shosted 10 F :35:07 6 0:04:16 3 2:13 0:14:58 16 0:44 13 0:12:55 12 Boise, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Scott Lileks 12 M :23:55 1 0:04:37 4 1:34 0:08:30 4 0:22 2 0:08:52 2 Boise, ID 2. Megan Church 12 F :25:12 1 0:04:51 6 2:19 0:07:38 2 0:30 3 0:09:55 4 Emmett, ID 3. Wil Kingsbury 11 M :26:01 2 0:05:35 10 2:40 0:08:20 3 1:05 6 0:08:21 1 Kuna, ID 4. Max Edmiston 9 M :27:03 3 0:03:55 1 1:41 0:10:21 8 0:44 4 0:10:22 5 Eagle, ID 5. Luke Redmond 10 M :28:24 4 0:04:15 2 2:03 0:10:20 7 0:31 7 0:11:16 8 Parma, ID 6. Brielle Stice 11 F :29:35 3 0:05:45 11 2:08 0:09:23 5 1:08 9 0:11:11 6 Fruitland, ID 7. Kimberly Lileks 10 F :30:04 3 0:05:04 7 1:21 0:13:28 14 0:26 1 0:09:43 3 Boise, ID 7. Cadence Campbell 12 F :30:04 3 0:04:44 5 2:10 0:10:40 9 0:36 10 0:11:54 10 Hailey, ID 9. Samantha McManus 11 F :31:13 5 0:05:25 9 1:56 0:09:50 6 0:47 8 0:13:15 13 Meridian, ID 10. Reece Ingram 10 M :32:09 5 0:07:42 15 1:39 0:10:46 10 0:38 11 0:11:24 9 Kuna, ID 11. Grant Fazzari 12 M :34:35 6 0:05:25 8 2:58 0:12:08 12 0:32 12 0:13:32 14 Colville, WA 12. McKay Larsen 10 M :35:02 7 0:07:09 13 2:48 0:06:07 1 7:46 5 0:11:12 7 Boise, ID 13. Mylee Shosted 10 F :35:07 6 0:04:16 3 2:13 0:14:58 16 0:44 13 0:12:55 12 Boise, ID 14. Noah-Lucas Aldrich 10 M :35:50 8 0:06:33 12 2:10 0:13:42 15 1:23 15 0:12:00 11 Eagle, ID 15. Maxwell Wheeler 10 M :36:38 9 0:07:32 14 2:40 0:11:50 11 0:44 14 0:13:50 15 Eagle, ID 16. Cade Eilers 9 M :40:07 10 0:08:16 16 2:23 0:12:13 13 0:34 16 0:16:39 16 Boise, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Aldrich, Noah-Lucas 10 M :35:50 8 0:06:33 12 2:10 0:13:42 15 1:23 15 0:12:00 11 Eagle, ID 2. Campbell, Cadence 12 F :30:04 3 0:04:44 5 2:10 0:10:40 9 0:36 10 0:11:54 10 Hailey, ID 3. Church, Megan 12 F :25:12 1 0:04:51 6 2:19 0:07:38 2 0:30 3 0:09:55 4 Emmett, ID 4. Edmiston, Max 9 M :27:03 3 0:03:55 1 1:41 0:10:21 8 0:44 4 0:10:22 5 Eagle, ID 5. Eilers, Cade 9 M :40:07 10 0:08:16 16 2:23 0:12:13 13 0:34 16 0:16:39 16 Boise, ID 6. Fazzari, Grant 12 M :34:35 6 0:05:25 8 2:58 0:12:08 12 0:32 12 0:13:32 14 Colville, WA 7. Ingram, Reece 10 M :32:09 5 0:07:42 15 1:39 0:10:46 10 0:38 11 0:11:24 9 Kuna, ID 8. Kingsbury, Wil 11 M :26:01 2 0:05:35 10 2:40 0:08:20 3 1:05 6 0:08:21 1 Kuna, ID 9. Larsen, McKay 10 M :35:02 7 0:07:09 13 2:48 0:06:07 1 7:46 5 0:11:12 7 Boise, ID 10. Lileks, Kimberly 10 F :30:04 3 0:05:04 7 1:21 0:13:28 14 0:26 1 0:09:43 3 Boise, ID 11. Lileks, Scott 12 M :23:55 1 0:04:37 4 1:34 0:08:30 4 0:22 2 0:08:52 2 Boise, ID 12. McManus, Samantha 11 F :31:13 5 0:05:25 9 1:56 0:09:50 6 0:47 8 0:13:15 13 Meridian, ID 13. Redmond, Luke 10 M :28:24 4 0:04:15 2 2:03 0:10:20 7 0:31 7 0:11:16 8 Parma, ID 14. Shosted, Mylee 10 F :35:07 6 0:04:16 3 2:13 0:14:58 16 0:44 13 0:12:55 12 Boise, ID 15. Stice, Brielle 11 F :29:35 2 0:05:45 11 2:08 0:09:23 5 1:08 9 0:11:11 6 Fruitland, ID 16. Wheeler, Maxwell 10 M :36:38 9 0:07:32 14 2:40 0:11:50 11 0:44 14 0:13:50 15 Eagle, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Scott Lileks 12 M :23:55 1 0:04:37 4 1:34 0:08:30 4 0:22 2 0:08:52 2 Boise, ID 2. Wil Kingsbury 11 M :26:01 2 0:05:35 10 2:40 0:08:20 3 1:05 6 0:08:21 1 Kuna, ID 3. Max Edmiston 9 M :27:03 3 0:03:55 1 1:41 0:10:21 8 0:44 4 0:10:22 5 Eagle, ID 4. Luke Redmond 10 M :28:24 4 0:04:15 2 2:03 0:10:20 7 0:31 7 0:11:16 8 Parma, ID 5. Reece Ingram 10 M :32:09 5 0:07:42 15 1:39 0:10:46 10 0:38 11 0:11:24 9 Kuna, ID 6. Grant Fazzari 12 M :34:35 6 0:05:25 8 2:58 0:12:08 12 0:32 12 0:13:32 14 Colville, WA 7. McKay Larsen 10 M :35:02 7 0:07:09 13 2:48 0:06:07 1 7:46 5 0:11:12 7 Boise, ID 8. Noah-Lucas Aldrich 10 M :35:50 8 0:06:33 12 2:10 0:13:42 15 1:23 15 0:12:00 11 Eagle, ID 9. Maxwell Wheeler 10 M :36:38 9 0:07:32 14 2:40 0:11:50 11 0:44 14 0:13:50 15 Eagle, ID 10. Cade Eilers 9 M :40:07 10 0:08:16 16 2:23 0:12:13 13 0:34 16 0:16:39 16 Boise, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Megan Church 12 F :25:12 1 0:04:51 6 2:19 0:07:38 2 0:30 3 0:09:55 4 Emmett, ID 2. Brielle Stice 11 F :29:35 2 0:05:45 11 2:08 0:09:23 5 1:08 9 0:11:11 6 Fruitland, ID 3. Kimberly Lileks 10 F :30:04 3 0:05:04 7 1:21 0:13:28 14 0:26 1 0:09:43 3 Boise, ID 3. Cadence Campbell 12 F :30:04 3 0:04:44 5 2:10 0:10:40 9 0:36 10 0:11:54 10 Hailey, ID 5. Samantha McManus 11 F :31:13 5 0:05:25 9 1:56 0:09:50 6 0:47 8 0:13:15 13 Meridian, ID 6. Mylee Shosted 10 F :35:07 6 0:04:16 3 2:13 0:14:58 16 0:44 13 0:12:55 12 Boise, ID
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:03:55 1.58 AE Max Edmiston 9 M 205 Eagle, ID 2. 0:04:15 2.08 AE Luke Redmond 10 M 214 Parma, ID 3. 0:04:16 2.08 AE Mylee Shosted 10 F 215 Boise, ID 4. 0:04:37 2.19 AE Scott Lileks 12 M 212 Boise, ID 5. 0:04:44 2.22 AE Cadence Campbell 12 F 203 Hailey, ID 6. 0:04:51 2.26 AE Megan Church 12 F 204 Emmett, ID 7. 0:05:04 2.32 AE Kimberly Lileks 10 F 211 Boise, ID 8. 0:05:25 2.43 AE Grant Fazzari 12 M 207 Colville, WA 9. 0:05:25 2.43 AE Samantha McManus 11 F 213 Meridian, ID 10. 0:05:35 2.48 AE Wil Kingsbury 11 M 209 Kuna, ID 11. 0:05:45 2.53 AE Brielle Stice 11 F 217 Fruitland, ID 12. 0:06:33 3.17 AE Noah-Lucas Aldrich 10 M 202 Eagle, ID 13. 0:07:09 3.35 AE McKay Larsen 10 M 210 Boise, ID 14. 0:07:32 3.46 AE Maxwell Wheeler 10 M 216 Eagle, ID 15. 0:07:42 3.51 AE Reece Ingram 10 M 208 Kuna, ID 16. 0:08:16 4.08 AE Cade Eilers 9 M 206 Boise, ID
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:06:07 14.71 AE McKay Larsen 10 M 210 Boise, ID 2. 0:07:38 11.79 AE Megan Church 12 F 204 Emmett, ID 3. 0:08:20 10.80 AE Wil Kingsbury 11 M 209 Kuna, ID 4. 0:08:30 10.59 AE Scott Lileks 12 M 212 Boise, ID 5. 0:09:23 9.59 AE Brielle Stice 11 F 217 Fruitland, ID 6. 0:09:50 9.15 AE Samantha McManus 11 F 213 Meridian, ID 7. 0:10:20 8.71 AE Luke Redmond 10 M 214 Parma, ID 8. 0:10:21 8.70 AE Max Edmiston 9 M 205 Eagle, ID 9. 0:10:40 8.44 AE Cadence Campbell 12 F 203 Hailey, ID 10. 0:10:46 8.36 AE Reece Ingram 10 M 208 Kuna, ID 11. 0:11:50 7.61 AE Maxwell Wheeler 10 M 216 Eagle, ID 12. 0:12:08 7.42 AE Grant Fazzari 12 M 207 Colville, WA 13. 0:12:13 7.37 AE Cade Eilers 9 M 206 Boise, ID 14. 0:13:28 6.55 AE Kimberly Lileks 10 F 211 Boise, ID 15. 0:13:42 6.57 AE Noah-Lucas Aldrich 10 M 202 Eagle, ID 16. 0:14:58 6.01 AE Mylee Shosted 10 F 215 Boise, ID
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:08:21 11:08 AE Wil Kingsbury 11 M 209 Kuna, ID 2. 0:08:52 11:49 AE Scott Lileks 12 M 212 Boise, ID 3. 0:09:43 12:57 AE Kimberly Lileks 10 F 211 Boise, ID 4. 0:09:55 13:13 AE Megan Church 12 F 204 Emmett, ID 5. 0:10:22 13:49 AE Max Edmiston 9 M 205 Eagle, ID 6. 0:11:11 14:55 AE Brielle Stice 11 F 217 Fruitland, ID 7. 0:11:12 14:56 AE McKay Larsen 10 M 210 Boise, ID 8. 0:11:16 15:01 AE Luke Redmond 10 M 214 Parma, ID 9. 0:11:24 15:12 AE Reece Ingram 10 M 208 Kuna, ID 10. 0:11:54 15:52 AE Cadence Campbell 12 F 203 Hailey, ID 11. 0:12:00 16:00 AE Noah-Lucas Aldrich 10 M 202 Eagle, ID 12. 0:12:55 17:13 AE Mylee Shosted 10 F 215 Boise, ID 13. 0:13:15 17:40 AE Samantha McManus 11 F 213 Meridian, ID 14. 0:13:32 18:03 AE Grant Fazzari 12 M 207 Colville, WA 15. 0:13:50 18:27 AE Maxwell Wheeler 10 M 216 Eagle, ID 16. 0:16:39 22:12 AE Cade Eilers 9 M 206 Boise, ID