ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
PACIFIC CREST OLYMPIC DUATHLON
SUNDAY, JUNE 28, 2015
Report Last Updated On July 06, 2015
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
130 | - # OF FINISHERS |
69 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
61 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE OVERALL DIV BIKE TRAN RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Adrian Olmstead 39 M 1:56:13 1 1:12:08 3 1:41 0:42:23 2 Lake Oswego, OR 2. Dan Froelich 31 M 2:02:04 1 1:16:26 7 1:22 0:44:16 4 Beaverton, OR 3. Jeremy Nesbitt 38 M 2:08:37 2 1:17:29 9 2:15 0:48:53 14 Portland, OR 4. Robert Ripley 54 M 2:11:10 1 1:17:52 11 1:50 0:51:28 21 Bend, OR 5. Eli Vargas 36 M 2:11:12 3 1:19:08 13 2:00 0:50:03 17 Tualatin, OR 6. Gary Terlecki 40 M 2:11:34 1 1:21:55 19 1:31 0:48:08 7 Salem, OR 7. Josh Bamberger 16 M 2:11:44 1 1:25:13 29 2:23 0:44:08 3 Beaverton, OR 8. Michael Robertson 53 M 2:14:37 2 1:21:25 17 2:06 0:51:05 20 Albany, OR 9. Chadd Hendrickson 35 M 2:16:03 4 1:14:31 6 4:15 0:57:17 44 Medford, OR 10. Andrew Laveine 47 M 2:17:58 1 1:17:52 10 2:41 0:57:25 46 Newberg, OR
BIKE OVERALL DIV BIKE TRAN RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Angela Allen 47 F 2:13:24 1 1:22:17 20 1:47 0:49:20 15 Portland, OR 2. Diane Smith 44 F 2:13:27 1 1:19:33 15 1:41 0:52:13 22 Hillsboro, OR 3. Emily Coleman 42 F 2:17:34 2 1:21:48 18 1:58 0:53:47 27 Ashland, OR 4. Toni Decker 37 F 2:21:02 1 1:25:43 32 2:31 0:52:47 24 Bend, OR 5. Karoline Jones 48 F 2:21:46 2 1:24:16 25 2:17 0:55:13 35 Kirkland, WA 6. Heather Leach 57 F 2:21:55 1 1:25:21 30 2:19 0:54:14 29 Seattle, WA 7. Amy Berger 39 F 2:24:37 2 1:23:52 24 3:22 0:57:22 45 Bend, OR 8. Tanja Hopmans 25 F 2:24:53 1 1:31:46 52 3:06 0:50:00 16 Portland, OR 9. Kelli O'Connor 36 F 2:25:43 3 1:33:58 62 2:57 0:48:47 12 Portland, OR 10. Michelle Jackson 44 F 2:26:37 3 1:33:24 60 4:25 0:48:47 13 Sunriver, OR
BIKE OVERALL DIV BIKE TRAN RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Robert Ripley 54 M 2:11:10 1 1:17:52 11 1:50 0:51:28 21 Bend, OR 2. Gary Terlecki 40 M 2:11:34 1 1:21:55 19 1:31 0:48:08 7 Salem, OR 3. Michael Robertson 53 M 2:14:37 2 1:21:25 17 2:06 0:51:05 20 Albany, OR 4. Andrew Laveine 47 M 2:17:58 1 1:17:52 10 2:41 0:57:25 46 Newberg, OR 5. Todd Kinart 48 M 2:20:16 2 1:13:58 5 3:40 1:02:38 76 Appleton, WI 6. Robert Sheppard 49 M 2:21:59 3 1:22:21 21 2:13 0:57:25 47 Seattle, WA 7. Bill Graham 57 M 2:22:09 1 1:31:30 51 2:14 0:48:25 8 Bend, OR 8. Bruce McAllister 51 M 2:23:12 3 1:24:26 26 2:31 0:56:14 39 Damascus, OR 9. Richard Stone 57 M 2:26:19 2 1:26:58 36 2:46 0:56:35 42 Bend, OR 10. Gary Doolittle 62 M 2:29:37 1 1:26:10 35 3:18 1:00:08 62 Olympia, WA
BIKE OVERALL DIV BIKE TRAN RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Angela Allen 47 F 2:13:24 1 1:22:17 20 1:47 0:49:20 15 Portland, OR 2. Diane Smith 44 F 2:13:27 1 1:19:33 15 1:41 0:52:13 22 Hillsboro, OR 3. Emily Coleman 42 F 2:17:34 2 1:21:48 18 1:58 0:53:47 27 Ashland, OR 4. Karoline Jones 48 F 2:21:46 2 1:24:16 25 2:17 0:55:13 35 Kirkland, WA 5. Heather Leach 57 F 2:21:55 1 1:25:21 30 2:19 0:54:14 29 Seattle, WA 6. Michelle Jackson 44 F 2:26:37 3 1:33:24 60 4:25 0:48:47 13 Sunriver, OR 7. Anu Campbell 45 F 2:27:10 3 1:30:15 43 2:03 0:54:51 33 Klamath Falls, OR 8. Darci Dawson 41 F 2:31:48 4 1:29:48 41 3:43 0:58:16 53 Snoqualmie, WA 9. Kelli Rantz 52 F 2:34:57 1 1:27:57 38 4:59 1:02:00 71 Lafayette, CA 10. Wendy McCall 50 F 2:35:49 2 1:30:37 46 4:24 1:00:47 64 Bend, OR
BIKE OVERALL DIV BIKE TRAN RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Adrian Olmstead 39 M 1:56:13 1 1:12:08 3 1:41 0:42:23 2 Lake Oswego, OR 2. Dan Froelich 31 M 2:02:04 1 1:16:26 7 1:22 0:44:16 4 Beaverton, OR 3. Jeremy Nesbitt 38 M 2:08:37 2 1:17:29 9 2:15 0:48:53 14 Portland, OR 4. Robert Ripley 54 M 2:11:10 1 1:17:52 11 1:50 0:51:28 21 Bend, OR 5. Eli Vargas 36 M 2:11:12 3 1:19:08 13 2:00 0:50:03 17 Tualatin, OR 6. Gary Terlecki 40 M 2:11:34 1 1:21:55 19 1:31 0:48:08 7 Salem, OR 7. Josh Bamberger 16 M 2:11:44 1 1:25:13 29 2:23 0:44:08 3 Beaverton, OR 8. Angela Allen 47 F 2:13:24 1 1:22:17 20 1:47 0:49:20 15 Portland, OR 9. Diane Smith 44 F 2:13:27 1 1:19:33 15 1:41 0:52:13 22 Hillsboro, OR 10. Michael Robertson 53 M 2:14:37 2 1:21:25 17 2:06 0:51:05 20 Albany, OR 11. Chadd Hendrickson 35 M 2:16:03 4 1:14:31 6 4:15 0:57:17 44 Medford, OR 12. Emily Coleman 42 F 2:17:34 2 1:21:48 18 1:58 0:53:47 27 Ashland, OR 13. Andrew Laveine 47 M 2:17:58 1 1:17:52 10 2:41 0:57:25 46 Newberg, OR 14. Aaron Koch 37 M 2:18:34 5 1:19:30 14 3:05 0:55:58 37 Silverton, OR 15. Todd Kinart 48 M 2:20:16 2 1:13:58 5 3:40 1:02:38 76 Appleton, WI 16. David Sargent 34 M 2:20:36 2 1:20:17 16 2:12 0:58:07 52 Phoenix, OR 17. Toni Decker 37 F 2:21:02 1 1:25:43 32 2:31 0:52:47 24 Bend, OR 18. Karoline Jones 48 F 2:21:46 2 1:24:16 25 2:17 0:55:13 35 Kirkland, WA 19. Heather Leach 57 F 2:21:55 1 1:25:21 30 2:19 0:54:14 29 Seattle, WA 20. Robert Sheppard 49 M 2:21:59 3 1:22:21 21 2:13 0:57:25 47 Seattle, WA 21. Bill Graham 57 M 2:22:09 1 1:31:30 51 2:14 0:48:25 8 Bend, OR 22. Allen Bond 39 M 2:22:18 6 1:24:34 27 4:14 0:53:30 26 Portland, OR 23. Bruce McAllister 51 M 2:23:12 3 1:24:26 26 2:31 0:56:14 39 Damascus, OR 24. Amy Berger 39 F 2:24:37 2 1:23:52 24 3:22 0:57:22 45 Bend, OR 25. Tanja Hopmans 25 F 2:24:53 1 1:31:46 52 3:06 0:50:00 16 Portland, OR 26. Kelli O'Connor 36 F 2:25:43 3 1:33:58 62 2:57 0:48:47 12 Portland, OR 27. Richard Stone 57 M 2:26:19 2 1:26:58 36 2:46 0:56:35 42 Bend, OR 28. Michelle Jackson 44 F 2:26:37 3 1:33:24 60 4:25 0:48:47 13 Sunriver, OR 29. Anu Campbell 45 F 2:27:10 3 1:30:15 43 2:03 0:54:51 33 Klamath Falls, OR 30. Steve Perry 26 M 2:27:47 1 1:30:19 44 1:40 0:55:48 36 Richland, WA 31. Kyle Wells 20 M 2:28:50 1 1:36:42 71 3:36 0:48:33 9 Bend, OR 32. Gary Doolittle 62 M 2:29:37 1 1:26:10 35 3:18 1:00:08 62 Olympia, WA 33. Kat Dougherty 25 F 2:30:31 2 1:39:54 91 2:29 0:48:08 6 Eugene, OR 34. Max Carreon 40 M 2:30:38 2 1:28:40 39 3:15 0:58:43 54 Happy Valley, OR 35. John Stone 52 M 2:31:31 4 1:32:16 56 2:52 0:56:23 40 Salem, OR 36. Darci Dawson 41 F 2:31:48 4 1:29:48 41 3:43 0:58:16 53 Snoqualmie, WA 37. Taylor Douglas 62 M 2:32:50 2 1:31:55 54 3:15 0:57:39 49 Bend, OR 38. Kari McDonald 38 F 2:32:59 4 1:31:22 49 3:46 0:57:51 51 Bend, OR 39. Eric Frye 35 M 2:33:42 7 1:19:00 12 8:08 1:06:34 92 Medford, OR 40. Kyle Tripician 33 M 2:33:48 3 1:25:42 31 4:26 1:03:39 79 Portland, OR 41. Arthur Faulmann 38 M 2:34:17 8 1:31:16 48 3:21 0:59:40 58 Milwaukie, OR 42. Barry Peterson 50 M 2:34:52 5 1:31:46 53 3:23 0:59:43 59 Kirkland, WA 43. Whitney Black 37 F 2:34:53 5 1:38:19 83 2:10 0:54:23 30 Portland, OR 44. Kelli Rantz 52 F 2:34:57 1 1:27:57 38 4:59 1:02:00 71 Lafayette, CA 45. Zakary Richardson 24 M 2:35:09 2 1:31:57 55 2:58 1:00:13 63 Spokane, WA 46. Wendy McCall 50 F 2:35:49 2 1:30:37 46 4:24 1:00:47 64 Bend, OR 47. Julie Evans 35 F 2:36:09 6 1:36:40 70 2:58 0:56:29 41 Portland, OR 48. Damon Mapes 47 M 2:37:00 4 1:32:58 58 2:47 1:01:14 67 Hillsboro, OR 49. Andrea Bessman 35 F 2:37:28 7 1:36:47 73 3:02 0:57:38 48 Bend, OR 50. Craig Goodell 54 M 2:38:03 6 1:30:02 42 3:37 1:04:23 80 Portland, OR 51. Georgia Pulman-Olzaski50 F 2:40:32 3 1:35:16 64 2:46 1:02:29 75 Roseburg, OR 52. Curt Kimball 64 M 2:40:46 3 1:36:02 68 3:11 1:01:32 69 Damascus, OR 53. Micaela Martin 20 F 2:40:52 1 1:43:52 114 2:13 0:54:46 32 Bend, OR 54. Tom Parker 70 M 2:42:44 1 1:25:48 33 2:38 1:14:18 121 Merced, CA 55. Mike Robertson 46 M 2:43:57 5 1:38:13 81 6:11 0:59:32 57 Sandy, OR 56. Pierson Jones 16 M 2:44:44 2 1:39:46 90 3:00 1:01:58 70 Ellensburg, WA 57. Bryan Kenney 42 M 2:44:47 3 1:34:11 63 3:04 1:07:31 96 Battle Ground, WA 58. Kayla Nation 27 F 2:44:51 3 1:38:50 86 1:34 1:04:27 81 Estacada, OR 59. John Bergquist 41 M 2:44:54 4 1:39:21 88 3:14 1:02:19 74 Philomath, OR 60. Denney Kelley 58 M 2:45:49 3 1:37:12 76 3:05 1:05:31 87 Sunriver, OR 61. Alan Calvert 41 M 2:45:55 1 1:35:49 65 4:52 1:05:14 84 Corvallis, OR 62. Nicole Ruiz 38 F 2:48:26 8 1:42:33 103 5:03 1:00:50 65 La Pine, OR 63. Trent Dawson 39 M 2:48:30 9 1:33:17 59 2:42 1:12:31 111 Snoqualmie, WA 64. Karly Watson 23 F 2:48:47 1 1:45:51 119 4:04 0:58:51 55 Gresham, OR 65. Tara Faulmann 37 F 2:49:53 9 1:38:34 84 3:41 1:07:37 99 Milwaukie, OR 66. Richard Klein 55 M 2:50:58 4 1:36:16 69 4:51 1:09:50 104 Portland, OR 67. Thomas Osteen 66 M 2:51:21 1 1:39:33 89 4:39 1:07:09 95 Asheboro, NC 68. Gordon Gillespie 62 M 2:51:48 4 1:44:00 115 5:46 1:02:01 72 Prineville, OR 69. Chad Staskal 40 M 2:53:20 5 1:40:32 94 7:43 1:05:04 82 Bend, OR 70. Jennifer Bustamante 36 F 2:53:21 10 1:43:40 112 4:17 1:05:23 85 Portland, OR 71. Anna Robbins 40 F 2:53:28 5 1:37:03 75 3:10 1:13:15 115 Bend, OR 72. Kevin Franklin 30 M 2:55:06 4 1:43:14 108 3:08 1:08:44 103 Clackamas, OR 73. Earl Schuman 70 M 2:56:15 2 1:37:44 79 6:28 1:12:02 109 Lake Oswego, OR 74. Michael Gibbons 61 M 2:56:41 5 1:35:50 66 3:45 1:17:06 134 Aurora, OR 75. Shirree Eberhart 26 F 2:57:08 4 1:47:04 122 3:29 1:06:34 91 Brownsville, OR 76. Randy Richardson 56 M 2:57:54 5 1:38:44 85 4:43 1:14:26 122 Monroe, WA 77. Vivien Hudig 36 F 2:58:36 11 1:42:51 106 10:15 1:05:30 86 Portland, OR 78. Jeanette Blankenship 36 F 2:58:59 12 1:40:25 92 3:22 1:15:12 124 Seattle, WA 79. Patrick Carroll 67 M 2:59:41 2 1:43:05 107 4:57 1:11:39 107 Portland, OR 80. Rob Vieira 49 M 2:59:46 6 1:30:50 47 7:22 1:21:33 149 Vancouver, WA 81. Travis Thompson 34 M 3:00:29 1 1:36:47 72 11:15 1:12:28 110 Lake Tapps, WA 82. Chris Crowder 46 M 3:00:29 7 1:43:41 113 4:00 1:12:48 113 Vancouver, WA 83. Bryan Good 29 M 3:00:42 2 1:38:18 82 7:35 1:14:48 123 Central Point, OR 84. Lisa Knutson 44 F 3:00:48 6 1:42:21 102 10:52 1:07:35 98 Beaverton, OR 85. Lee Foster 46 M 3:02:08 8 1:40:26 93 4:50 1:16:51 132 Happy Valley, OR 86. Carly Ow-Wing 27 F 3:02:35 5 1:48:40 126 5:33 1:08:22 102 Portland, OR 87. Keinan Miller 29 M 3:03:46 2 1:23:49 23 4:40 1:35:16 161 Beaverton, OR 88. Michael Ryan 43 M 3:04:22 6 1:40:35 95 4:37 1:19:10 142 Bend, OR 89. Annie Rexford 31 F 3:04:25 1 1:43:24 109 7:28 1:13:32 117 Hillsboro, OR 90. Greg Kulla 49 M 3:04:51 9 1:41:59 100 5:03 1:17:49 137 Sandy, OR 91. Carrie Parker 60 F 3:05:35 1 1:49:43 129 4:12 1:11:39 108 Sandy, OR 92. Robert Freeman 41 M 3:06:02 7 1:41:49 99 8:53 1:15:19 126 Central Point, OR 93. Roger Herndon 67 M 3:06:04 3 1:45:40 118 3:26 1:16:57 133 Portland, OR 94. Billy Huynh 43 M 3:09:40 8 1:45:24 117 6:45 1:17:32 136 Culver City, CA 95. Evelyn Rhynard 38 F 3:10:32 13 1:50:22 131 4:09 1:16:01 130 College Place, WA 96. Susan Duck 51 F 3:10:37 1 1:53:09 140 3:12 1:14:15 120 Portland, OR 97. Heather Weber 31 F 3:10:56 2 1:53:26 142 4:20 1:13:10 114 Vancouver, WA 98. Tami Foster 44 F 3:11:32 7 1:51:47 136 7:12 1:12:33 112 Happy Valley, OR 99. April Mason 35 F 3:12:27 14 1:53:39 144 8:56 1:09:52 105 Lake Tapps, WA 100. Vicki Sverzhinsky 32 F 3:13:01 3 1:55:54 148 3:38 1:13:29 116 Portland, OR 101. Kristin Chambers 51 F 3:13:04 4 1:41:14 98 3:58 1:27:52 155 Alamo, CA 102. Catherine Moore 53 F 3:13:24 5 1:49:38 128 8:32 1:15:13 125 Beaverton, OR 103. Timothy Martindale 50 M 3:14:16 7 1:50:25 132 4:07 1:19:43 143 College Place, WA 104. Susan Gill-Ostrin 42 F 3:14:23 8 1:50:57 134 4:59 1:18:27 140 Portland, OR 105. Glenn Hughes 63 M 3:14:56 6 1:52:05 138 7:28 1:15:23 128 Napa, CA 106. Kimberly Hughes 34 F 3:14:56 4 1:52:01 137 7:32 1:15:22 127 Vancouver, WA 107. Lauren Maunder 50 F 3:16:21 6 1:57:55 150 8:22 1:10:03 106 Sandy, OR 108. Nicole Freeman 41 F 3:16:25 9 1:41:11 97 9:30 1:25:44 154 Central Point, OR 109. Dianne Dunlap 55 F 3:16:27 2 1:50:46 133 5:26 1:20:14 145 Martinez, CA 110. Aimee Potter 26 F 3:17:40 6 1:58:15 151 4:02 1:15:23 129 Eugene, OR 111. John Jessup 60 M 3:18:01 7 2:02:24 158 7:53 1:07:43 100 Grants Pass, OR 112. Mary Klein 56 F 3:18:39 3 1:53:04 139 8:52 1:16:42 131 Portland, OR 113. Christia Miller 53 F 3:23:05 2 1:59:35 154 6:10 1:17:20 135 Beaverton, OR 114. Vicki Ash 35 F 3:26:42 15 2:02:55 159 5:47 1:18:00 138 Eugene, OR 115. Segundo Ruiz 66 M 3:26:48 4 1:49:30 127 4:54 1:32:24 158 La Pine, OR 116. Chenoa Knight 39 F 3:26:55 16 1:57:47 149 4:44 1:24:23 152 Portland, OR 117. Paul Ash 70 M 3:27:53 3 2:03:43 160 5:52 1:18:17 139 Lake Oswego, OR 118. Lance Hill 40 M 3:29:37 9 1:37:46 80 30:51 1:21:00 147 Eagle Point, OR 119. Roy Guerin 52 M 3:30:17 2 1:51:11 135 5:10 1:33:57 160 Eugene, OR 120. Deana Schnoor 35 F 3:30:18 17 1:47:40 125 8:55 1:33:42 159 Eugene, OR 121. Judi Warehouse 64 F 3:32:57 2 2:08:52 163 5:34 1:18:31 141 Lafayette, CA 122. Jennifer Good 29 F 3:34:02 7 1:43:34 111 6:43 1:43:45 164 Central Point, OR 123. Nancy Bolhuis 51 F 3:34:51 3 1:59:25 153 3:30 1:31:56 157 Beaverton, OR 124. Tracy Wells 51 F 3:35:15 7 2:08:21 162 13:02 1:13:52 118 Sandy, OR 125. Laura Caldera-Taylor 47 F 3:36:02 4 1:58:59 152 12:14 1:24:48 153 Lake Oswego, OR 126. Shandra Hill 37 F 3:47:38 18 2:00:47 156 7:48 1:39:03 163 Eagle Point, OR 127. Jackie Martin 56 F 3:48:16 4 2:18:47 166 9:43 1:19:45 144 Redding, CA 128. Laura Moyer 58 F 3:49:31 5 2:20:42 168 6:28 1:22:20 150 Sandy, OR 129. Gary Simmons 59 M 3:59:21 3 2:00:42 155 6:30 1:52:08 165 Aloha, OR 130. Ross Martin 21 M 4:04:07 3 2:19:42 167 8:45 1:35:39 162 Redding, CA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Allen, Angela 47 F 2:13:24 1 1:22:17 20 1:47 0:49:20 15 Portland, OR 2. Ash, Paul 70 M 3:27:53 3 2:03:43 160 5:52 1:18:17 139 Lake Oswego, OR 3. Ash, Vicki 35 F 3:26:42 15 2:02:55 159 5:47 1:18:00 138 Eugene, OR 4. Bamberger, Josh 16 M 2:11:44 1 1:25:13 29 2:23 0:44:08 3 Beaverton, OR 5. Berger, Amy 39 F 2:24:37 2 1:23:52 24 3:22 0:57:22 45 Bend, OR 6. Bergquist, John 41 M 2:44:54 4 1:39:21 88 3:14 1:02:19 74 Philomath, OR 7. Bessman, Andrea 35 F 2:37:28 7 1:36:47 73 3:02 0:57:38 48 Bend, OR 8. Black, Whitney 37 F 2:34:53 5 1:38:19 83 2:10 0:54:23 30 Portland, OR 9. Blankenship, Jeanette36 F 2:58:59 12 1:40:25 92 3:22 1:15:12 124 Seattle, WA 10. Bolhuis, Nancy 51 F 3:34:51 3 1:59:25 153 3:30 1:31:56 157 Beaverton, OR 11. Bond, Allen 39 M 2:22:18 6 1:24:34 27 4:14 0:53:30 26 Portland, OR 12. Bustamante, Jennifer 36 F 2:53:21 10 1:43:40 112 4:17 1:05:23 85 Portland, OR 13. Caldera-Taylor, Laura47 F 3:36:02 4 1:58:59 152 12:14 1:24:48 153 Lake Oswego, OR 14. Calvert, Alan 41 M 2:45:55 1 1:35:49 65 4:52 1:05:14 84 Corvallis, OR 15. Campbell, Anu 45 F 2:27:10 3 1:30:15 43 2:03 0:54:51 33 Klamath Falls, OR 16. Carreon, Max 40 M 2:30:38 2 1:28:40 39 3:15 0:58:43 54 Happy Valley, OR 17. Carroll, Patrick 67 M 2:59:41 2 1:43:05 107 4:57 1:11:39 107 Portland, OR 18. Chambers, Kristin 51 F 3:13:04 4 1:41:14 98 3:58 1:27:52 155 Alamo, CA 19. Coleman, Emily 42 F 2:17:34 2 1:21:48 18 1:58 0:53:47 27 Ashland, OR 20. Crowder, Chris 46 M 3:00:29 7 1:43:41 113 4:00 1:12:48 113 Vancouver, WA 21. Dawson, Darci 41 F 2:31:48 4 1:29:48 41 3:43 0:58:16 53 Snoqualmie, WA 22. Dawson, Trent 39 M 2:48:30 9 1:33:17 59 2:42 1:12:31 111 Snoqualmie, WA 23. Decker, Toni 37 F 2:21:02 1 1:25:43 32 2:31 0:52:47 24 Bend, OR 24. Doolittle, Gary 62 M 2:29:37 1 1:26:10 35 3:18 1:00:08 62 Olympia, WA 25. Dougherty, Kat 25 F 2:30:31 2 1:39:54 91 2:29 0:48:08 6 Eugene, OR 26. Douglas, Taylor 62 M 2:32:50 2 1:31:55 54 3:15 0:57:39 49 Bend, OR 27. Duck, Susan 51 F 3:10:37 1 1:53:09 140 3:12 1:14:15 120 Portland, OR 28. Dunlap, Dianne 55 F 3:16:27 2 1:50:46 133 5:26 1:20:14 145 Martinez, CA 29. Eberhart, Shirree 26 F 2:57:08 4 1:47:04 122 3:29 1:06:34 91 Brownsville, OR 30. Evans, Julie 35 F 2:36:09 6 1:36:40 70 2:58 0:56:29 41 Portland, OR 31. Faulmann, Arthur 38 M 2:34:17 8 1:31:16 48 3:21 0:59:40 58 Milwaukie, OR 32. Faulmann, Tara 37 F 2:49:53 9 1:38:34 84 3:41 1:07:37 99 Milwaukie, OR 33. Foster, Lee 46 M 3:02:08 8 1:40:26 93 4:50 1:16:51 132 Happy Valley, OR 34. Foster, Tami 44 F 3:11:32 7 1:51:47 136 7:12 1:12:33 112 Happy Valley, OR 35. Franklin, Kevin 30 M 2:55:06 4 1:43:14 108 3:08 1:08:44 103 Clackamas, OR 36. Freeman, Nicole 41 F 3:16:25 9 1:41:11 97 9:30 1:25:44 154 Central Point, OR 37. Freeman, Robert 41 M 3:06:02 7 1:41:49 99 8:53 1:15:19 126 Central Point, OR 38. Froelich, Dan 31 M 2:02:04 1 1:16:26 7 1:22 0:44:16 4 Beaverton, OR 39. Frye, Eric 35 M 2:33:42 7 1:19:00 12 8:08 1:06:34 92 Medford, OR 40. Gibbons, Michael 61 M 2:56:41 5 1:35:50 66 3:45 1:17:06 134 Aurora, OR 41. Gill-Ostrin, Susan 42 F 3:14:23 8 1:50:57 134 4:59 1:18:27 140 Portland, OR 42. Gillespie, Gordon 62 M 2:51:48 4 1:44:00 115 5:46 1:02:01 72 Prineville, OR 43. Good, Bryan 29 M 3:00:42 2 1:38:18 82 7:35 1:14:48 123 Central Point, OR 44. Good, Jennifer 29 F 3:34:02 7 1:43:34 111 6:43 1:43:45 164 Central Point, OR 45. Goodell, Craig 54 M 2:38:03 6 1:30:02 42 3:37 1:04:23 80 Portland, OR 46. Graham, Bill 57 M 2:22:09 1 1:31:30 51 2:14 0:48:25 8 Bend, OR 47. Guerin, Roy 52 M 3:30:17 2 1:51:11 135 5:10 1:33:57 160 Eugene, OR 48. Hendrickson, Chadd 35 M 2:16:03 4 1:14:31 6 4:15 0:57:17 44 Medford, OR 49. Herndon, Roger 67 M 3:06:04 3 1:45:40 118 3:26 1:16:57 133 Portland, OR 50. Hill, Lance 40 M 3:29:37 9 1:37:46 80 30:51 1:21:00 147 Eagle Point, OR 51. Hill, Shandra 37 F 3:47:38 18 2:00:47 156 7:48 1:39:03 163 Eagle Point, OR 52. Hopmans, Tanja 25 F 2:24:53 1 1:31:46 52 3:06 0:50:00 16 Portland, OR 53. Hudig, Vivien 36 F 2:58:36 11 1:42:51 106 10:15 1:05:30 86 Portland, OR 54. Hughes, Glenn 63 M 3:14:56 6 1:52:05 138 7:28 1:15:23 128 Napa, CA 55. Hughes, Kimberly 34 F 3:14:56 4 1:52:01 137 7:32 1:15:22 127 Vancouver, WA 56. Huynh, Billy 43 M 3:09:40 8 1:45:24 117 6:45 1:17:32 136 Culver City, CA 57. Jackson, Michelle 44 F 2:26:37 3 1:33:24 60 4:25 0:48:47 13 Sunriver, OR 58. Jessup, John 60 M 3:18:01 7 2:02:24 158 7:53 1:07:43 100 Grants Pass, OR 59. Jones, Karoline 48 F 2:21:46 2 1:24:16 25 2:17 0:55:13 35 Kirkland, WA 60. Jones, Pierson 16 M 2:44:44 2 1:39:46 90 3:00 1:01:58 70 Ellensburg, WA 61. Kelley, Denney 58 M 2:45:49 3 1:37:12 76 3:05 1:05:31 87 Sunriver, OR 62. Kenney, Bryan 42 M 2:44:47 3 1:34:11 63 3:04 1:07:31 96 Battle Ground, WA 63. Kimball, Curt 64 M 2:40:46 3 1:36:02 68 3:11 1:01:32 69 Damascus, OR 64. Kinart, Todd 48 M 2:20:16 2 1:13:58 5 3:40 1:02:38 76 Appleton, WI 65. Klein, Mary 56 F 3:18:39 3 1:53:04 139 8:52 1:16:42 131 Portland, OR 66. Klein, Richard 55 M 2:50:58 4 1:36:16 69 4:51 1:09:50 104 Portland, OR 67. Knight, Chenoa 39 F 3:26:55 16 1:57:47 149 4:44 1:24:23 152 Portland, OR 68. Knutson, Lisa 44 F 3:00:48 6 1:42:21 102 10:52 1:07:35 98 Beaverton, OR 69. Koch, Aaron 37 M 2:18:34 5 1:19:30 14 3:05 0:55:58 37 Silverton, OR 70. Kulla, Greg 49 M 3:04:51 9 1:41:59 100 5:03 1:17:49 137 Sandy, OR 71. Laveine, Andrew 47 M 2:17:58 1 1:17:52 10 2:41 0:57:25 46 Newberg, OR 72. Leach, Heather 57 F 2:21:55 1 1:25:21 30 2:19 0:54:14 29 Seattle, WA 73. Mapes, Damon 47 M 2:37:00 4 1:32:58 58 2:47 1:01:14 67 Hillsboro, OR 74. Martin, Jackie 56 F 3:48:16 4 2:18:47 166 9:43 1:19:45 144 Redding, CA 75. Martin, Micaela 20 F 2:40:52 1 1:43:52 114 2:13 0:54:46 32 Bend, OR 76. Martin, Ross 21 M 4:04:07 3 2:19:42 167 8:45 1:35:39 162 Redding, CA 77. Martindale, Timothy 50 M 3:14:16 7 1:50:25 132 4:07 1:19:43 143 College Place, WA 78. Mason, April 35 F 3:12:27 14 1:53:39 144 8:56 1:09:52 105 Lake Tapps, WA 79. Maunder, Lauren 50 F 3:16:21 6 1:57:55 150 8:22 1:10:03 106 Sandy, OR 80. McAllister, Bruce 51 M 2:23:12 3 1:24:26 26 2:31 0:56:14 39 Damascus, OR 81. McCall, Wendy 50 F 2:35:49 2 1:30:37 46 4:24 1:00:47 64 Bend, OR 82. McDonald, Kari 38 F 2:32:59 4 1:31:22 49 3:46 0:57:51 51 Bend, OR 83. Miller, Christia 53 F 3:23:05 2 1:59:35 154 6:10 1:17:20 135 Beaverton, OR 84. Miller, Keinan 29 M 3:03:46 2 1:23:49 23 4:40 1:35:16 161 Beaverton, OR 85. Moore, Catherine 53 F 3:13:24 5 1:49:38 128 8:32 1:15:13 125 Beaverton, OR 86. Moyer, Laura 58 F 3:49:31 5 2:20:42 168 6:28 1:22:20 150 Sandy, OR 87. Nation, Kayla 27 F 2:44:51 3 1:38:50 86 1:34 1:04:27 81 Estacada, OR 88. Nesbitt, Jeremy 38 M 2:08:37 2 1:17:29 9 2:15 0:48:53 14 Portland, OR 89. O'Connor, Kelli 36 F 2:25:43 3 1:33:58 62 2:57 0:48:47 12 Portland, OR 90. Olmstead, Adrian 39 M 1:56:13 1 1:12:08 3 1:41 0:42:23 2 Lake Oswego, OR 91. Osteen, Thomas 66 M 2:51:21 1 1:39:33 89 4:39 1:07:09 95 Asheboro, NC 92. Ow-Wing, Carly 27 F 3:02:35 5 1:48:40 126 5:33 1:08:22 102 Portland, OR 93. Parker, Carrie 60 F 3:05:35 1 1:49:43 129 4:12 1:11:39 108 Sandy, OR 94. Parker, Tom 70 M 2:42:44 1 1:25:48 33 2:38 1:14:18 121 Merced, CA 95. Perry, Steve 26 M 2:27:47 1 1:30:19 44 1:40 0:55:48 36 Richland, WA 96. Peterson, Barry 50 M 2:34:52 5 1:31:46 53 3:23 0:59:43 59 Kirkland, WA 97. Potter, Aimee 26 F 3:17:40 6 1:58:15 151 4:02 1:15:23 129 Eugene, OR 98. Pulman-Olzaski, Georgia50 F 2:40:32 3 1:35:16 64 2:46 1:02:29 75 Roseburg, OR 99. Rantz, Kelli 52 F 2:34:57 1 1:27:57 38 4:59 1:02:00 71 Lafayette, CA 100. Rexford, Annie 31 F 3:04:25 1 1:43:24 109 7:28 1:13:32 117 Hillsboro, OR 101. Rhynard, Evelyn 38 F 3:10:32 13 1:50:22 131 4:09 1:16:01 130 College Place, WA 102. Richardson, Randy 56 M 2:57:54 5 1:38:44 85 4:43 1:14:26 122 Monroe, WA 103. Richardson, Zakary 24 M 2:35:09 2 1:31:57 55 2:58 1:00:13 63 Spokane, WA 104. Ripley, Robert 54 M 2:11:10 1 1:17:52 11 1:50 0:51:28 21 Bend, OR 105. Robbins, Anna 40 F 2:53:28 5 1:37:03 75 3:10 1:13:15 115 Bend, OR 106. Robertson, Michael 53 M 2:14:37 2 1:21:25 17 2:06 0:51:05 20 Albany, OR 107. Robertson, Mike 46 M 2:43:57 5 1:38:13 81 6:11 0:59:32 57 Sandy, OR 108. Ruiz, Nicole 38 F 2:48:26 8 1:42:33 103 5:03 1:00:50 65 La Pine, OR 109. Ruiz, Segundo 66 M 3:26:48 4 1:49:30 127 4:54 1:32:24 158 La Pine, OR 110. Ryan, Michael 43 M 3:04:22 6 1:40:35 95 4:37 1:19:10 142 Bend, OR 111. Sargent, David 34 M 2:20:36 2 1:20:17 16 2:12 0:58:07 52 Phoenix, OR 112. Schnoor, Deana 35 F 3:30:18 17 1:47:40 125 8:55 1:33:42 159 Eugene, OR 113. Schuman, Earl 70 M 2:56:15 2 1:37:44 79 6:28 1:12:02 109 Lake Oswego, OR 114. Sheppard, Robert 49 M 2:21:59 3 1:22:21 21 2:13 0:57:25 47 Seattle, WA 115. Simmons, Gary 59 M 3:59:21 3 2:00:42 155 6:30 1:52:08 165 Aloha, OR 116. Smith, Diane 44 F 2:13:27 1 1:19:33 15 1:41 0:52:13 22 Hillsboro, OR 117. Staskal, Chad 40 M 2:53:20 5 1:40:32 94 7:43 1:05:04 82 Bend, OR 118. Stone, John 52 M 2:31:31 4 1:32:16 56 2:52 0:56:23 40 Salem, OR 119. Stone, Richard 57 M 2:26:19 2 1:26:58 36 2:46 0:56:35 42 Bend, OR 120. Sverzhinsky, Vicki 32 F 3:13:01 3 1:55:54 148 3:38 1:13:29 116 Portland, OR 121. Terlecki, Gary 40 M 2:11:34 1 1:21:55 19 1:31 0:48:08 7 Salem, OR 122. Thompson, Travis 34 M 3:00:29 1 1:36:47 72 11:15 1:12:28 110 Lake Tapps, WA 123. Tripician, Kyle 33 M 2:33:48 3 1:25:42 31 4:26 1:03:39 79 Portland, OR 124. Vargas, Eli 36 M 2:11:12 3 1:19:08 13 2:00 0:50:03 17 Tualatin, OR 125. Vieira, Rob 49 M 2:59:46 6 1:30:50 47 7:22 1:21:33 149 Vancouver, WA 126. Warehouse, Judi 64 F 3:32:57 2 2:08:52 163 5:34 1:18:31 141 Lafayette, CA 127. Watson, Karly 23 F 2:48:47 1 1:45:51 119 4:04 0:58:51 55 Gresham, OR 128. Weber, Heather 31 F 3:10:56 2 1:53:26 142 4:20 1:13:10 114 Vancouver, WA 129. Wells, Kyle 20 M 2:28:50 1 1:36:42 71 3:36 0:48:33 9 Bend, OR 130. Wells, Tracy 51 F 3:35:15 7 2:08:21 162 13:02 1:13:52 118 Sandy, OR
RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Josh Bamberger 1071 16 M 2:11:44 1 1:25:13 29 2:23 0:44:08 3 Beaverton, OR 2. Pierson Jones 1154 16 M 2:44:44 2 1:39:46 90 3:00 1:01:58 70 Ellensburg, WA
RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Kyle Wells 1091 20 M 2:28:50 1 1:36:42 71 3:36 0:48:33 9 Bend, OR 2. Zakary Richardson 1045 24 M 2:35:09 2 1:31:57 55 2:58 1:00:13 63 Spokane, WA 3. Ross Martin 1106 21 M 4:04:07 3 2:19:42 167 8:45 1:35:39 162 Redding, CA
RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Micaela Martin 1061 20 F 2:40:52 1 1:43:52 114 2:13 0:54:46 32 Bend, OR
RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Steve Perry 1039 26 M 2:27:47 1 1:30:19 44 1:40 0:55:48 36 Richland, WA 2. Bryan Good 1074 29 M 3:00:42 2 1:38:18 82 7:35 1:14:48 123 Central Point, OR
RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Tanja Hopmans 1104 25 F 2:24:53 1 1:31:46 52 3:06 0:50:00 16 Portland, OR 2. Kat Dougherty 1103 25 F 2:30:31 2 1:39:54 91 2:29 0:48:08 6 Eugene, OR 3. Kayla Nation 1051 27 F 2:44:51 3 1:38:50 86 1:34 1:04:27 81 Estacada, OR 4. Shirree Eberhart 1049 26 F 2:57:08 4 1:47:04 122 3:29 1:06:34 91 Brownsville, OR 5. Carly Ow-Wing 1066 27 F 3:02:35 5 1:48:40 126 5:33 1:08:22 102 Portland, OR 6. Aimee Potter 251 26 F 3:17:40 6 1:58:15 151 4:02 1:15:23 129 Eugene, OR 7. Jennifer Good 1005 29 F 3:34:02 7 1:43:34 111 6:43 1:43:45 164 Central Point, OR
RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Dan Froelich 1058 31 M 2:02:04 1 1:16:26 7 1:22 0:44:16 4 Beaverton, OR 2. David Sargent 1150 34 M 2:20:36 2 1:20:17 16 2:12 0:58:07 52 Phoenix, OR 3. Kyle Tripician 401 33 M 2:33:48 3 1:25:42 31 4:26 1:03:39 79 Portland, OR 4. Kevin Franklin 1133 30 M 2:55:06 4 1:43:14 108 3:08 1:08:44 103 Clackamas, OR
RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Annie Rexford 1134 31 F 3:04:25 1 1:43:24 109 7:28 1:13:32 117 Hillsboro, OR 2. Heather Weber 1145 31 F 3:10:56 2 1:53:26 142 4:20 1:13:10 114 Vancouver, WA 3. Vicki Sverzhinsky 1100 32 F 3:13:01 3 1:55:54 148 3:38 1:13:29 116 Portland, OR 4. Kimberly Hughes 1147 34 F 3:14:56 4 1:52:01 137 7:32 1:15:22 127 Vancouver, WA
RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Adrian Olmstead 1128 39 M 1:56:13 1 1:12:08 3 1:41 0:42:23 2 Lake Oswego, OR 2. Jeremy Nesbitt 1084 38 M 2:08:37 2 1:17:29 9 2:15 0:48:53 14 Portland, OR 3. Eli Vargas 1107 36 M 2:11:12 3 1:19:08 13 2:00 0:50:03 17 Tualatin, OR 4. Chadd Hendrickson 1126 35 M 2:16:03 4 1:14:31 6 4:15 0:57:17 44 Medford, OR 5. Aaron Koch 1040 37 M 2:18:34 5 1:19:30 14 3:05 0:55:58 37 Silverton, OR 6. Allen Bond 283 39 M 2:22:18 6 1:24:34 27 4:14 0:53:30 26 Portland, OR 7. Eric Frye 1095 35 M 2:33:42 7 1:19:00 12 8:08 1:06:34 92 Medford, OR 8. Arthur Faulmann 1020 38 M 2:34:17 8 1:31:16 48 3:21 0:59:40 58 Milwaukie, OR 9. Trent Dawson 1003 39 M 2:48:30 9 1:33:17 59 2:42 1:12:31 111 Snoqualmie, WA
RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Toni Decker 1137 37 F 2:21:02 1 1:25:43 32 2:31 0:52:47 24 Bend, OR 2. Amy Berger 1141 39 F 2:24:37 2 1:23:52 24 3:22 0:57:22 45 Bend, OR 3. Kelli O'Connor 1053 36 F 2:25:43 3 1:33:58 62 2:57 0:48:47 12 Portland, OR 4. Kari McDonald 1124 38 F 2:32:59 4 1:31:22 49 3:46 0:57:51 51 Bend, OR 5. Whitney Black 1016 37 F 2:34:53 5 1:38:19 83 2:10 0:54:23 30 Portland, OR 6. Julie Evans 1072 35 F 2:36:09 6 1:36:40 70 2:58 0:56:29 41 Portland, OR 7. Andrea Bessman 1098 35 F 2:37:28 7 1:36:47 73 3:02 0:57:38 48 Bend, OR 8. Nicole Ruiz 1094 38 F 2:48:26 8 1:42:33 103 5:03 1:00:50 65 La Pine, OR 9. Tara Faulmann 1019 37 F 2:49:53 9 1:38:34 84 3:41 1:07:37 99 Milwaukie, OR 10. Jennifer Bustamante 1153 36 F 2:53:21 10 1:43:40 112 4:17 1:05:23 85 Portland, OR 11. Vivien Hudig 1064 36 F 2:58:36 11 1:42:51 106 10:15 1:05:30 86 Portland, OR 12. Jeanette Blankenship 1109 36 F 2:58:59 12 1:40:25 92 3:22 1:15:12 124 Seattle, WA 13. Evelyn Rhynard 1116 38 F 3:10:32 13 1:50:22 131 4:09 1:16:01 130 College Place, WA 14. April Mason 1034 35 F 3:12:27 14 1:53:39 144 8:56 1:09:52 105 Lake Tapps, WA 15. Vicki Ash 1101 35 F 3:26:42 15 2:02:55 159 5:47 1:18:00 138 Eugene, OR 16. Chenoa Knight 1035 39 F 3:26:55 16 1:57:47 149 4:44 1:24:23 152 Portland, OR 17. Deana Schnoor 1089 35 F 3:30:18 17 1:47:40 125 8:55 1:33:42 159 Eugene, OR 18. Shandra Hill 1007 37 F 3:47:38 18 2:00:47 156 7:48 1:39:03 163 Eagle Point, OR
RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Gary Terlecki 1001 40 M 2:11:34 1 1:21:55 19 1:31 0:48:08 7 Salem, OR 2. Max Carreon 1135 40 M 2:30:38 2 1:28:40 39 3:15 0:58:43 54 Happy Valley, OR 3. Bryan Kenney 1070 42 M 2:44:47 3 1:34:11 63 3:04 1:07:31 96 Battle Ground, WA 4. John Bergquist 1030 41 M 2:44:54 4 1:39:21 88 3:14 1:02:19 74 Philomath, OR 5. Chad Staskal 1031 40 M 2:53:20 5 1:40:32 94 7:43 1:05:04 82 Bend, OR 6. Michael Ryan 1143 43 M 3:04:22 6 1:40:35 95 4:37 1:19:10 142 Bend, OR 7. Robert Freeman 1183 41 M 3:06:02 7 1:41:49 99 8:53 1:15:19 126 Central Point, OR 8. Billy Huynh 1079 43 M 3:09:40 8 1:45:24 117 6:45 1:17:32 136 Culver City, CA 9. Lance Hill 1008 40 M 3:29:37 9 1:37:46 80 30:51 1:21:00 147 Eagle Point, OR
RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Diane Smith 1139 44 F 2:13:27 1 1:19:33 15 1:41 0:52:13 22 Hillsboro, OR 2. Emily Coleman 1081 42 F 2:17:34 2 1:21:48 18 1:58 0:53:47 27 Ashland, OR 3. Michelle Jackson 1078 44 F 2:26:37 3 1:33:24 60 4:25 0:48:47 13 Sunriver, OR 4. Darci Dawson 1002 41 F 2:31:48 4 1:29:48 41 3:43 0:58:16 53 Snoqualmie, WA 5. Anna Robbins 1185 40 F 2:53:28 5 1:37:03 75 3:10 1:13:15 115 Bend, OR 6. Lisa Knutson 1027 44 F 3:00:48 6 1:42:21 102 10:52 1:07:35 98 Beaverton, OR 7. Tami Foster 1123 44 F 3:11:32 7 1:51:47 136 7:12 1:12:33 112 Happy Valley, OR 8. Susan Gill-Ostrin 1117 42 F 3:14:23 8 1:50:57 134 4:59 1:18:27 140 Portland, OR 9. Nicole Freeman 1015 41 F 3:16:25 9 1:41:11 97 9:30 1:25:44 154 Central Point, OR
RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Andrew Laveine 1048 47 M 2:17:58 1 1:17:52 10 2:41 0:57:25 46 Newberg, OR 2. Todd Kinart 1032 48 M 2:20:16 2 1:13:58 5 3:40 1:02:38 76 Appleton, WI 3. Robert Sheppard 1056 49 M 2:21:59 3 1:22:21 21 2:13 0:57:25 47 Seattle, WA 4. Damon Mapes 1006 47 M 2:37:00 4 1:32:58 58 2:47 1:01:14 67 Hillsboro, OR 5. Mike Robertson 1121 46 M 2:43:57 5 1:38:13 81 6:11 0:59:32 57 Sandy, OR 6. Rob Vieira 1187 49 M 2:59:46 6 1:30:50 47 7:22 1:21:33 149 Vancouver, WA 7. Chris Crowder 1118 46 M 3:00:29 7 1:43:41 113 4:00 1:12:48 113 Vancouver, WA 8. Lee Foster 1122 46 M 3:02:08 8 1:40:26 93 4:50 1:16:51 132 Happy Valley, OR 9. Greg Kulla 1013 49 M 3:04:51 9 1:41:59 100 5:03 1:17:49 137 Sandy, OR
RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Angela Allen 1047 47 F 2:13:24 1 1:22:17 20 1:47 0:49:20 15 Portland, OR 2. Karoline Jones 1085 48 F 2:21:46 2 1:24:16 25 2:17 0:55:13 35 Kirkland, WA 3. Anu Campbell 1114 45 F 2:27:10 3 1:30:15 43 2:03 0:54:51 33 Klamath Falls, OR 4. Laura Caldera-Taylor 1004 47 F 3:36:02 4 1:58:59 152 12:14 1:24:48 153 Lake Oswego, OR
RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Robert Ripley 1148 54 M 2:11:10 1 1:17:52 11 1:50 0:51:28 21 Bend, OR 2. Michael Robertson 1127 53 M 2:14:37 2 1:21:25 17 2:06 0:51:05 20 Albany, OR 3. Bruce McAllister 1142 51 M 2:23:12 3 1:24:26 26 2:31 0:56:14 39 Damascus, OR 4. John Stone 1044 52 M 2:31:31 4 1:32:16 56 2:52 0:56:23 40 Salem, OR 5. Barry Peterson 1075 50 M 2:34:52 5 1:31:46 53 3:23 0:59:43 59 Kirkland, WA 6. Craig Goodell 1086 54 M 2:38:03 6 1:30:02 42 3:37 1:04:23 80 Portland, OR 7. Timothy Martindale 1115 50 M 3:14:16 7 1:50:25 132 4:07 1:19:43 143 College Place, WA
RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Kelli Rantz 1191 52 F 2:34:57 1 1:27:57 38 4:59 1:02:00 71 Lafayette, CA 2. Wendy McCall 1189 50 F 2:35:49 2 1:30:37 46 4:24 1:00:47 64 Bend, OR 3. Georgia Pulman-Olzaski1132 50 F 2:40:32 3 1:35:16 64 2:46 1:02:29 75 Roseburg, OR 4. Kristin Chambers 1190 51 F 3:13:04 4 1:41:14 98 3:58 1:27:52 155 Alamo, CA 5. Catherine Moore 1090 53 F 3:13:24 5 1:49:38 128 8:32 1:15:13 125 Beaverton, OR 6. Lauren Maunder 1082 50 F 3:16:21 6 1:57:55 150 8:22 1:10:03 106 Sandy, OR 7. Tracy Wells 1097 51 F 3:35:15 7 2:08:21 162 13:02 1:13:52 118 Sandy, OR
RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Bill Graham 1108 57 M 2:22:09 1 1:31:30 51 2:14 0:48:25 8 Bend, OR 2. Richard Stone 1088 57 M 2:26:19 2 1:26:58 36 2:46 0:56:35 42 Bend, OR 3. Denney Kelley 1110 58 M 2:45:49 3 1:37:12 76 3:05 1:05:31 87 Sunriver, OR 4. Richard Klein 1023 55 M 2:50:58 4 1:36:16 69 4:51 1:09:50 104 Portland, OR 5. Randy Richardson 1036 56 M 2:57:54 5 1:38:44 85 4:43 1:14:26 122 Monroe, WA
RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Heather Leach 1014 57 F 2:21:55 1 1:25:21 30 2:19 0:54:14 29 Seattle, WA 2. Dianne Dunlap 1130 55 F 3:16:27 2 1:50:46 133 5:26 1:20:14 145 Martinez, CA 3. Mary Klein 1024 56 F 3:18:39 3 1:53:04 139 8:52 1:16:42 131 Portland, OR 4. Jackie Martin 1105 56 F 3:48:16 4 2:18:47 166 9:43 1:19:45 144 Redding, CA 5. Laura Moyer 1073 58 F 3:49:31 5 2:20:42 168 6:28 1:22:20 150 Sandy, OR
RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Gary Doolittle 1026 62 M 2:29:37 1 1:26:10 35 3:18 1:00:08 62 Olympia, WA 2. Taylor Douglas 1140 62 M 2:32:50 2 1:31:55 54 3:15 0:57:39 49 Bend, OR 3. Curt Kimball 1120 64 M 2:40:46 3 1:36:02 68 3:11 1:01:32 69 Damascus, OR 4. Gordon Gillespie 1119 62 M 2:51:48 4 1:44:00 115 5:46 1:02:01 72 Prineville, OR 5. Michael Gibbons 1186 61 M 2:56:41 5 1:35:50 66 3:45 1:17:06 134 Aurora, OR 6. Glenn Hughes 1149 63 M 3:14:56 6 1:52:05 138 7:28 1:15:23 128 Napa, CA 7. John Jessup 1060 60 M 3:18:01 7 2:02:24 158 7:53 1:07:43 100 Grants Pass, OR
RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Carrie Parker 1009 60 F 3:05:35 1 1:49:43 129 4:12 1:11:39 108 Sandy, OR 2. Judi Warehouse 1092 64 F 3:32:57 2 2:08:52 163 5:34 1:18:31 141 Lafayette, CA
RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Thomas Osteen 1129 66 M 2:51:21 1 1:39:33 89 4:39 1:07:09 95 Asheboro, NC 2. Patrick Carroll 1065 67 M 2:59:41 2 1:43:05 107 4:57 1:11:39 107 Portland, OR 3. Roger Herndon 1010 67 M 3:06:04 3 1:45:40 118 3:26 1:16:57 133 Portland, OR 4. Segundo Ruiz 1093 66 M 3:26:48 4 1:49:30 127 4:54 1:32:24 158 La Pine, OR
RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Tom Parker 1042 70 M 2:42:44 1 1:25:48 33 2:38 1:14:18 121 Merced, CA 2. Earl Schuman 1087 70 M 2:56:15 2 1:37:44 79 6:28 1:12:02 109 Lake Oswego, OR 3. Paul Ash 1038 70 M 3:27:53 3 2:03:43 160 5:52 1:18:17 139 Lake Oswego, OR
RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Travis Thompson 1033 34 M 3:00:29 1 1:36:47 72 11:15 1:12:28 110 Lake Tapps, WA 2. Keinan Miller 1063 29 M 3:03:46 2 1:23:49 23 4:40 1:35:16 161 Beaverton, OR
RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Alan Calvert 1099 41 M 2:45:55 1 1:35:49 65 4:52 1:05:14 84 Corvallis, OR 2. Roy Guerin 1102 52 M 3:30:17 2 1:51:11 135 5:10 1:33:57 160 Eugene, OR 3. Gary Simmons 1046 59 M 3:59:21 3 2:00:42 155 6:30 1:52:08 165 Aloha, OR
RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Karly Watson 1083 23 F 2:48:47 1 1:45:51 119 4:04 0:58:51 55 Gresham, OR
RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Susan Duck 1041 51 F 3:10:37 1 1:53:09 140 3:12 1:14:15 120 Portland, OR 2. Christia Miller 1062 53 F 3:23:05 2 1:59:35 154 6:10 1:17:20 135 Beaverton, OR 3. Nancy Bolhuis 1068 51 F 3:34:51 3 1:59:25 153 3:30 1:31:56 157 Beaverton, OR
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:45:02 1 / 10 MARTIN Eric Martin 1:08:12 24.63 2 2 0 M 1225 Bend, OR 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Alex Martin 0:35:47 5:46 1 1 17 M 1226 Bend, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:04:29 1 / 20 HASEROT RACE-INC Bruce Haserot 1:12:19 23.23 4 4 46 M 1255 Longview, WA 0:01:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME Amy Haserot 0:50:48 8:11 19 6 34 F 1256 Longview, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:08:59 2 / 20 RILEY HOOD Calon Russell 1:05:59 25.46 1 1 36 M 1267 Portland, OR 0:01:29 TRANSITION #1 TIME Natasha Wardley 1:01:30 9:54 68 27 28 F 1268 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:17:33 2 / 10 IRVINE - RAMAKERS Jorge Irvine 1:22:42 20.31 22 19 39 M 1263 Portland, OR 0:01:33 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rich Ramakens 0:53:17 8:35 25 17 50 M 1264 Lake Oswego, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 2:19:55 3 / 20 TEAM THOMPSON Janet Thompson 1:29:37 18.75 40 9 61 F 1260 Bend, OR 0:01:33 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rod Thompson 0:48:44 7:51 11 10 66 M 1259 Bend, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 2:20:38 3 / 10 BROTHERS FROM A DIFFERENT MOTHE Todd Hess 1:27:02 19.30 37 30 57 M 1203 Portland, OR 0:01:08 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Yonker 0:52:27 8:26 23 16 57 M 1204 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 2:23:51 4 / 10 TPHLY Tj Richter 1:24:38 19.85 28 23 44 M 1249 Portland, OR 0:01:32 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chad Pfleiger 0:57:40 9:17 50 32 44 M 1250 Beaverton, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 2:27:22 4 / 20 THE DYNAMIC DUO RETURNS AGAIN Bryan Brock 1:26:03 19.52 34 27 49 M 1241 Happy Valley, OR 0:01:15 TRANSITION #1 TIME Veronica Brock 1:00:04 9:40 61 23 52 F 1242 Happy Valley, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 2:27:44 5 / 10 MOORE FUN BOYS Bob Moore 1:37:18 17.27 77 57 57 M 1227 Beaverton, OR 0:01:43 TRANSITION #1 TIME Zach Moore 0:48:42 7:50 10 9 25 M 1228 Beaverton, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 2:29:07 6 / 10 TEAM J2A Jim Arnold 1:31:24 18.38 50 37 50 M 1239 Tigard, OR 0:01:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jacob Arnold 0:56:07 9:02 38 24 19 M 1240 Tigard, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 2:30:17 5 / 20 TEAM GOLDEN Carly Golden 1:37:41 17.20 78 21 27 F 1269 Vancouver, WA 0:02:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jay Golden 0:50:28 8:07 18 13 59 M 1270 Vancouver, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 2:34:42 7 / 10 SWIFT REGIMEN Heath Stalcup 1:38:51 17.00 87 63 0 M 1235 Estacada, OR 0:01:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME Steve Scott 0:54:38 8:48 31 20 32 M 1236 Boring, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 2:36:52 6 / 20 TEAM BOOPS Carolyn Storey 1:47:35 15.62 123 39 0 F 1253 Portland, OR 0:01:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Casey Storey 0:47:21 7:37 5 5 38 M 1254 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. 2:39:38 7 / 20 TEAM SINCLAIR David Sinclair 1:30:29 18.57 45 34 43 M 1265 Eugene, OR 0:01:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Darby Sinclair 1:07:32 10:52 97 42 38 F 1266 Eugene, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. 2:39:59 8 / 20 DUGAN & O'NEIL Chuck Dungan 1:35:57 17.51 67 50 44 M 1271 Medford, OR 0:01:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Daysha O'Neill 1:02:08 10:00 73 29 26 F 1272 Central Point, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 16. 2:45:25 9 / 20 EA RACERS Ethan Anderson 1:42:37 16.37 104 74 13 M 1151 Seattle, WA 0:01:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Avery Anderson 1:00:52 9:48 66 26 11 F 1152 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17. 2:47:13 8 / 10 BELLEQUE Kent Belleque 1:46:09 15.83 120 83 0 M 1201 Woodburn, OR 0:01:42 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jonathon Belleque 0:59:22 9:33 56 35 27 M 1202 Woodburn, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 18. 2:48:12 9 / 10 JOHNSON HOWELL Cody Howell 1:43:25 16.24 110 78 36 M 1221 Oregon City, OR 0:01:40 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chadly Johnson 1:03:07 10:09 77 47 0 M 1222 Veneta, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19. 2:48:20 10 / 20 TO; TWO & 2 Thanh Tran 1:32:23 18.19 57 43 0 M 1247 Happy Valley, OR 0:01:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME Linh Nguyen 1:14:09 11:56 119 56 43 F 1248 Happy Valley, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 20. 2:48:25 11 / 20 THE STRIKING LIGHTNING Eric Abel 1:16:29 21.97 8 8 0 M 1243 San Jose, CA 0:02:39 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lien Nguyen 1:29:18 14:22 156 78 39 F 1244 San Jose, CA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 21. 2:48:38 12 / 20 EUBANKS Josh Eubanks 1:40:40 16.69 96 70 0 M 1209 Happy Valley, OR 0:01:43 TRANSITION #1 TIME Loan Eubanks 1:06:16 10:40 89 37 43 F 1210 Happy Valley, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 22. 2:51:33 13 / 20 BUTTERHEADS Glenn Millar 1:42:39 16.37 105 75 0 M 1205 Bend, OR 0:02:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME Dana Clark 1:06:44 10:44 94 41 47 F 1206 Bend, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 23. 2:51:33 14 / 20 TEAM MILLAR Lance Miller 1:42:02 16.47 101 73 46 M 1262 San Rafael, CA 0:02:47 TRANSITION #1 TIME Leigh Millar 1:06:44 10:44 93 40 42 F 1261 San Rafael, CA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 24. 2:52:50 1 / 5 GO FIREBALLS! Joanna Martson 1:44:48 16.03 116 36 37 F 1211 Tigard, OR 0:01:35 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jessie Minton 1:06:26 10:41 90 38 36 F 1212 Lake Oswego, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 25. 2:55:13 15 / 20 TEAM BEERCULES Karl Pionke 1:55:34 14.54 146 92 27 M 1237 Springfield, OR 0:02:24 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ashley Hale 0:57:15 9:13 43 16 32 F 1238 Eugene, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 26. 2:55:36 2 / 5 NINJA TURTLES Eli Michelle 1:47:36 15.61 124 40 35 F 1229 Portland, OR 0:02:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Katy Bern 1:05:58 10:37 88 36 29 F 1230 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 27. 2:58:10 16 / 20 HALFAST Allen Oswalt 1:55:47 14.51 147 93 58 M 1213 Troutdale, OR 0:02:24 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kelly Oswalt 0:59:59 9:39 60 22 56 F 1214 Troutdale, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 28. 2:59:10 17 / 20 HUSA AND IBIN PHARTEEN Bruce Newcomb 1:53:26 14.81 143 90 45 M 1219 Eagle, ID 0:02:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME Laurie Martin 1:03:30 10:13 78 31 47 F 1220 Bend, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 29. 3:09:02 3 / 5 WE RUN4 AJAY & DAWSON Christy Dungan 2:01:59 13.77 157 63 37 F 1257 Medford, OR 0:01:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Maralee Sheadel 1:05:10 10:29 83 33 40 F 1258 Central Point, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 30. 3:11:59 18 / 20 ROUGE VALLEY VIKINGS John Bostwick 1:46:34 15.76 121 84 33 M 1231 Medford, OR 0:01:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chloe Bostwick 1:23:31 13:26 151 73 0 F 1232 Medford, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 31. 3:12:46 4 / 5 YA YA'S Kristen Harris 1:50:09 15.25 130 45 45 F 1251 Portland, OR 0:14:42 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lori Orth 1:07:54 10:56 101 45 52 F 1252 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 32. 3:13:22 10 / 10 HIGH DESERT DRIFTERS II John Ritchie 2:17:04 12.26 164 97 65 M 1215 Salem, OR 0:02:22 TRANSITION #1 TIME Craig Ritchie 0:53:56 8:41 28 19 28 M 1216 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 33. 3:14:18 19 / 20 HOT BUTTES Leslie Broyles 2:17:05 12.26 165 68 31 F 1217 Corvallis, OR 0:02:17 TRANSITION #1 TIME Casey Broyles 0:54:56 8:50 34 21 31 M 1218 Salem, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 34. 3:25:32 5 / 5 SLOW POKES Geneane Denardis 2:08:01 13.12 161 65 52 F 1233 Portland, OR 1:56:32 TRANSITION #1 TIME Nicole Robertson 1:20:59 13:02 146 70 42 F 1234 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 35. 3:25:45 20 / 20 KC Curtis Safley 1:53:22 14.82 141 89 45 M 1223 Sandy, OR 0:11:21 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kelly Eisenzimmer 1:21:02 13:02 148 71 47 F 1224 Boring, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:45:02 1 / 10 MARTIN Eric Martin 1:08:12 24.63 2 2 0 M 1225 Bend, OR 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Alex Martin 0:35:47 5:46 1 1 17 M 1226 Bend, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:17:33 2 / 10 IRVINE - RAMAKERS Jorge Irvine 1:22:42 20.31 22 19 39 M 1263 Portland, OR 0:01:33 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rich Ramakens 0:53:17 8:35 25 17 50 M 1264 Lake Oswego, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:20:38 3 / 10 BROTHERS FROM A DIFFERENT MOTHE Todd Hess 1:27:02 19.30 37 30 57 M 1203 Portland, OR 0:01:08 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Yonker 0:52:27 8:26 23 16 57 M 1204 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:23:51 4 / 10 TPHLY Tj Richter 1:24:38 19.85 28 23 44 M 1249 Portland, OR 0:01:32 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chad Pfleiger 0:57:40 9:17 50 32 44 M 1250 Beaverton, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 2:27:44 5 / 10 MOORE FUN BOYS Bob Moore 1:37:18 17.27 77 57 57 M 1227 Beaverton, OR 0:01:43 TRANSITION #1 TIME Zach Moore 0:48:42 7:50 10 9 25 M 1228 Beaverton, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 2:29:07 6 / 10 TEAM J2A Jim Arnold 1:31:24 18.38 50 37 50 M 1239 Tigard, OR 0:01:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jacob Arnold 0:56:07 9:02 38 24 19 M 1240 Tigard, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 2:34:42 7 / 10 SWIFT REGIMEN Heath Stalcup 1:38:51 17.00 87 63 0 M 1235 Estacada, OR 0:01:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME Steve Scott 0:54:38 8:48 31 20 32 M 1236 Boring, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 2:47:13 8 / 10 BELLEQUE Kent Belleque 1:46:09 15.83 120 83 0 M 1201 Woodburn, OR 0:01:42 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jonathon Belleque 0:59:22 9:33 56 35 27 M 1202 Woodburn, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 2:48:12 9 / 10 JOHNSON HOWELL Cody Howell 1:43:25 16.24 110 78 36 M 1221 Oregon City, OR 0:01:40 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chadly Johnson 1:03:07 10:09 77 47 0 M 1222 Veneta, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 3:13:22 10 / 10 HIGH DESERT DRIFTERS II John Ritchie 2:17:04 12.26 164 97 65 M 1215 Salem, OR 0:02:22 TRANSITION #1 TIME Craig Ritchie 0:53:56 8:41 28 19 28 M 1216 Portland, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 2:52:50 1 / 5 GO FIREBALLS! Joanna Martson 1:44:48 16.03 116 36 37 F 1211 Tigard, OR 0:01:35 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jessie Minton 1:06:26 10:41 90 38 36 F 1212 Lake Oswego, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:55:36 2 / 5 NINJA TURTLES Eli Michelle 1:47:36 15.61 124 40 35 F 1229 Portland, OR 0:02:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Katy Bern 1:05:58 10:37 88 36 29 F 1230 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 3:09:02 3 / 5 WE RUN4 AJAY & DAWSON Christy Dungan 2:01:59 13.77 157 63 37 F 1257 Medford, OR 0:01:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Maralee Sheadel 1:05:10 10:29 83 33 40 F 1258 Central Point, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 3:12:46 4 / 5 YA YA'S Kristen Harris 1:50:09 15.25 130 45 45 F 1251 Portland, OR 0:14:42 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lori Orth 1:07:54 10:56 101 45 52 F 1252 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 3:25:32 5 / 5 SLOW POKES Geneane Denardis 2:08:01 13.12 161 65 52 F 1233 Portland, OR 1:56:32 TRANSITION #1 TIME Nicole Robertson 1:20:59 13:02 146 70 42 F 1234 Portland, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 2:04:29 1 / 20 HASEROT RACE-INC Bruce Haserot 1:12:19 23.23 4 4 46 M 1255 Longview, WA 0:01:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME Amy Haserot 0:50:48 8:11 19 6 34 F 1256 Longview, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:08:59 2 / 20 RILEY HOOD Calon Russell 1:05:59 25.46 1 1 36 M 1267 Portland, OR 0:01:29 TRANSITION #1 TIME Natasha Wardley 1:01:30 9:54 68 27 28 F 1268 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:19:55 3 / 20 TEAM THOMPSON Janet Thompson 1:29:37 18.75 40 9 61 F 1260 Bend, OR 0:01:33 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rod Thompson 0:48:44 7:51 11 10 66 M 1259 Bend, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:27:22 4 / 20 THE DYNAMIC DUO RETURNS AGAIN Bryan Brock 1:26:03 19.52 34 27 49 M 1241 Happy Valley, OR 0:01:15 TRANSITION #1 TIME Veronica Brock 1:00:04 9:40 61 23 52 F 1242 Happy Valley, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 2:30:17 5 / 20 TEAM GOLDEN Carly Golden 1:37:41 17.20 78 21 27 F 1269 Vancouver, WA 0:02:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jay Golden 0:50:28 8:07 18 13 59 M 1270 Vancouver, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 2:36:52 6 / 20 TEAM BOOPS Carolyn Storey 1:47:35 15.62 123 39 0 F 1253 Portland, OR 0:01:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Casey Storey 0:47:21 7:37 5 5 38 M 1254 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 2:39:38 7 / 20 TEAM SINCLAIR David Sinclair 1:30:29 18.57 45 34 43 M 1265 Eugene, OR 0:01:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Darby Sinclair 1:07:32 10:52 97 42 38 F 1266 Eugene, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 2:39:59 8 / 20 DUGAN & O'NEIL Chuck Dungan 1:35:57 17.51 67 50 44 M 1271 Medford, OR 0:01:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Daysha O'Neill 1:02:08 10:00 73 29 26 F 1272 Central Point, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 2:45:25 9 / 20 EA RACERS Ethan Anderson 1:42:37 16.37 104 74 13 M 1151 Seattle, WA 0:01:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Avery Anderson 1:00:52 9:48 66 26 11 F 1152 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 2:48:20 10 / 20 TO; TWO & 2 Thanh Tran 1:32:23 18.19 57 43 0 M 1247 Happy Valley, OR 0:01:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME Linh Nguyen 1:14:09 11:56 119 56 43 F 1248 Happy Valley, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 2:48:25 11 / 20 THE STRIKING LIGHTNING Eric Abel 1:16:29 21.97 8 8 0 M 1243 San Jose, CA 0:02:39 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lien Nguyen 1:29:18 14:22 156 78 39 F 1244 San Jose, CA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 2:48:38 12 / 20 EUBANKS Josh Eubanks 1:40:40 16.69 96 70 0 M 1209 Happy Valley, OR 0:01:43 TRANSITION #1 TIME Loan Eubanks 1:06:16 10:40 89 37 43 F 1210 Happy Valley, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 2:51:33 13 / 20 BUTTERHEADS Glenn Millar 1:42:39 16.37 105 75 0 M 1205 Bend, OR 0:02:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME Dana Clark 1:06:44 10:44 94 41 47 F 1206 Bend, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. 2:51:33 14 / 20 TEAM MILLAR Lance Miller 1:42:02 16.47 101 73 46 M 1262 San Rafael, CA 0:02:47 TRANSITION #1 TIME Leigh Millar 1:06:44 10:44 93 40 42 F 1261 San Rafael, CA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. 2:55:13 15 / 20 TEAM BEERCULES Karl Pionke 1:55:34 14.54 146 92 27 M 1237 Springfield, OR 0:02:24 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ashley Hale 0:57:15 9:13 43 16 32 F 1238 Eugene, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 16. 2:58:10 16 / 20 HALFAST Allen Oswalt 1:55:47 14.51 147 93 58 M 1213 Troutdale, OR 0:02:24 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kelly Oswalt 0:59:59 9:39 60 22 56 F 1214 Troutdale, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17. 2:59:10 17 / 20 HUSA AND IBIN PHARTEEN Bruce Newcomb 1:53:26 14.81 143 90 45 M 1219 Eagle, ID 0:02:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME Laurie Martin 1:03:30 10:13 78 31 47 F 1220 Bend, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 18. 3:11:59 18 / 20 ROUGE VALLEY VIKINGS John Bostwick 1:46:34 15.76 121 84 33 M 1231 Medford, OR 0:01:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chloe Bostwick 1:23:31 13:26 151 73 0 F 1232 Medford, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19. 3:14:18 19 / 20 HOT BUTTES Leslie Broyles 2:17:05 12.26 165 68 31 F 1217 Corvallis, OR 0:02:17 TRANSITION #1 TIME Casey Broyles 0:54:56 8:50 34 21 31 M 1218 Salem, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 20. 3:25:45 20 / 20 KC Curtis Safley 1:53:22 14.82 141 89 45 M 1223 Sandy, OR 0:11:21 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kelly Eisenzimmer 1:21:02 13:02 148 71 47 F 1224 Boring, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:05:59 25.46 R Calon Russell 36 M 1267 Portland, OR 2. 1:08:12 24.63 B Eric Martin 0 M 1225 Bend, OR 3. 1:12:08 23.29 AE Adrian Olmstead 39 M 1128 Lake Oswego, OR 4. 1:12:19 23.23 B Bruce Haserot 46 M 1255 Longview, WA 5. 1:13:58 22.71 AE Todd Kinart 48 M 1032 Appleton, WI 6. 1:14:31 22.55 AE Chadd Hendrickson 35 M 1126 Medford, OR 7. 1:16:26 21.98 AE Dan Froelich 31 M 1058 Beaverton, OR 8. 1:16:29 21.97 B Eric Abel 0 M 1243 San Jose, CA 9. 1:17:29 21.68 AE Jeremy Nesbitt 38 M 1084 Portland, OR 10. 1:17:52 21.58 AE Andrew Laveine 47 M 1048 Newberg, OR 11. 1:17:52 21.58 AE Robert Ripley 54 M 1148 Bend, OR 12. 1:19:00 21.27 AE Eric Frye 35 M 1095 Medford, OR 13. 1:19:08 21.23 AE Eli Vargas 36 M 1107 Tualatin, OR 14. 1:19:30 21.13 AE Aaron Koch 37 M 1040 Silverton, OR 15. 1:19:33 21.12 AE Diane Smith 44 F 1139 Hillsboro, OR 16. 1:20:17 20.93 AE David Sargent 34 M 1150 Phoenix, OR 17. 1:21:25 20.63 AE Michael Robertson 53 M 1127 Albany, OR 18. 1:21:48 20.54 AE Emily Coleman 42 F 1081 Ashland, OR 19. 1:21:55 20.51 AE Gary Terlecki 40 M 1001 Salem, OR 20. 1:22:17 20.42 AE Angela Allen 47 F 1047 Portland, OR 21. 1:22:21 20.40 AE Robert Sheppard 49 M 1056 Seattle, WA 22. 1:22:42 20.31 B Jorge Irvine 39 M 1263 Portland, OR 23. 1:23:49 20.04 AE Keinan Miller 29 M 1063 Beaverton, OR 24. 1:23:52 20.03 AE Amy Berger 39 F 1141 Bend, OR 25. 1:24:16 19.94 AE Karoline Jones 48 F 1085 Kirkland, WA 26. 1:24:26 19.90 AE Bruce McAllister 51 M 1142 Damascus, OR 27. 1:24:34 19.87 AE Allen Bond 39 M 283 Portland, OR 28. 1:24:38 19.85 B Tj Richter 44 M 1249 Portland, OR 29. 1:25:13 19.71 AE Josh Bamberger 16 M 1071 Beaverton, OR 30. 1:25:21 19.68 AE Heather Leach 57 F 1014 Seattle, WA 31. 1:25:42 19.60 AE Kyle Tripician 33 M 401 Portland, OR 32. 1:25:43 19.60 AE Toni Decker 37 F 1137 Bend, OR 33. 1:25:48 19.58 AE Tom Parker 70 M 1042 Merced, CA 34. 1:26:03 19.52 B Bryan Brock 49 M 1241 Happy Valley, OR 35. 1:26:10 19.50 AE Gary Doolittle 62 M 1026 Olympia, WA 36. 1:26:58 19.32 AE Richard Stone 57 M 1088 Bend, OR 37. 1:27:02 19.30 B Todd Hess 57 M 1203 Portland, OR 38. 1:27:57 19.10 AE Kelli Rantz 52 F 1191 Lafayette, CA 39. 1:28:40 18.95 AE Max Carreon 40 M 1135 Happy Valley, OR 40. 1:29:37 18.75 B Janet Thompson 61 F 1260 Bend, OR 41. 1:29:48 18.71 AE Darci Dawson 41 F 1002 Snoqualmie, WA 42. 1:30:02 18.66 AE Craig Goodell 54 M 1086 Portland, OR 43. 1:30:15 18.61 AE Anu Campbell 45 F 1114 Klamath Falls, OR 44. 1:30:19 18.60 AE Steve Perry 26 M 1039 Richland, WA 45. 1:30:29 18.57 B David Sinclair 43 M 1265 Eugene, OR 46. 1:30:37 18.54 AE Wendy McCall 50 F 1189 Bend, OR 47. 1:30:50 18.50 AE Rob Vieira 49 M 1187 Vancouver, WA 48. 1:31:16 18.41 AE Arthur Faulmann 38 M 1020 Milwaukie, OR 49. 1:31:22 18.39 AE Kari McDonald 38 F 1124 Bend, OR 50. 1:31:24 18.38 B Jim Arnold 50 M 1239 Tigard, OR 51. 1:31:30 18.36 AE Bill Graham 57 M 1108 Bend, OR 52. 1:31:46 18.31 AE Tanja Hopmans 25 F 1104 Portland, OR 53. 1:31:46 18.31 AE Barry Peterson 50 M 1075 Kirkland, WA 54. 1:31:55 18.28 AE Taylor Douglas 62 M 1140 Bend, OR 55. 1:31:57 18.27 AE Zakary Richardson 24 M 1045 Spokane, WA 56. 1:32:16 18.21 AE John Stone 52 M 1044 Salem, OR 57. 1:32:23 18.19 B Thanh Tran 0 M 1247 Happy Valley, OR 58. 1:32:58 18.07 AE Damon Mapes 47 M 1006 Hillsboro, OR 59. 1:33:17 18.01 AE Trent Dawson 39 M 1003 Snoqualmie, WA 60. 1:33:24 17.99 AE Michelle Jackson 44 F 1078 Sunriver, OR 61. 1:33:49 17.91 SB Yair Medina 40 M 671 Corvallis, OR 62. 1:33:58 17.88 AE Kelli O'Connor 36 F 1053 Portland, OR 63. 1:34:11 17.84 AE Bryan Kenney 42 M 1070 Battle Ground, WA 64. 1:35:16 17.63 AE Georgia Pulman-Olzaski50 F 1132 Roseburg, OR 65. 1:35:49 17.53 AE Alan Calvert 41 M 1099 Corvallis, OR 66. 1:35:50 17.53 AE Michael Gibbons 61 M 1186 Aurora, OR 67. 1:35:57 17.51 B Chuck Dungan 44 M 1271 Medford, OR 68. 1:36:02 17.49 AE Curt Kimball 64 M 1120 Damascus, OR 69. 1:36:16 17.45 AE Richard Klein 55 M 1023 Portland, OR 70. 1:36:40 17.38 AE Julie Evans 35 F 1072 Portland, OR 71. 1:36:42 17.37 AE Kyle Wells 20 M 1091 Bend, OR 72. 1:36:47 17.36 AE Travis Thompson 34 M 1033 Lake Tapps, WA 73. 1:36:47 17.36 AE Andrea Bessman 35 F 1098 Bend, OR 74. 1:36:52 17.34 AE Don Wells 51 M 1146 Bend, OR 75. 1:37:03 17.31 AE Anna Robbins 40 F 1185 Bend, OR 76. 1:37:12 17.28 AE Denney Kelley 58 M 1110 Sunriver, OR 77. 1:37:18 17.27 B Bob Moore 57 M 1227 Beaverton, OR 78. 1:37:41 17.20 R Carly Golden 27 F 1269 Vancouver, WA 79. 1:37:44 17.19 AE Earl Schuman 70 M 1087 Lake Oswego, OR 80. 1:37:46 17.18 AE Lance Hill 40 M 1008 Eagle Point, OR 81. 1:38:13 17.11 AE Mike Robertson 46 M 1121 Sandy, OR 82. 1:38:18 17.09 AE Bryan Good 29 M 1074 Central Point, OR 83. 1:38:19 17.09 AE Whitney Black 37 F 1016 Portland, OR 84. 1:38:34 17.04 AE Tara Faulmann 37 F 1019 Milwaukie, OR 85. 1:38:44 17.02 AE Randy Richardson 56 M 1036 Monroe, WA 86. 1:38:50 17.00 AE Kayla Nation 27 F 1051 Estacada, OR 87. 1:38:51 17.00 B Heath Stalcup 0 M 1235 Estacada, OR 88. 1:39:21 16.91 AE John Bergquist 41 M 1030 Philomath, OR 89. 1:39:33 16.88 AE Thomas Osteen 66 M 1129 Asheboro, NC 90. 1:39:46 16.84 AE Pierson Jones 16 M 1154 Ellensburg, WA 91. 1:39:54 16.82 AE Kat Dougherty 25 F 1103 Eugene, OR 92. 1:40:25 16.73 AE Jeanette Blankenship 36 F 1109 Seattle, WA 93. 1:40:26 16.73 AE Lee Foster 46 M 1122 Happy Valley, OR 94. 1:40:32 16.71 AE Chad Staskal 40 M 1031 Bend, OR 95. 1:40:35 16.70 AE Michael Ryan 43 M 1143 Bend, OR 96. 1:40:40 16.69 B Josh Eubanks 0 M 1209 Happy Valley, OR 97. 1:41:11 16.60 AE Nicole Freeman 41 F 1015 Central Point, OR 98. 1:41:14 16.60 AE Kristin Chambers 51 F 1190 Alamo, CA 99. 1:41:49 16.50 AE Robert Freeman 41 M 1183 Central Point, OR 100. 1:41:59 16.47 AE Greg Kulla 49 M 1013 Sandy, OR 101. 1:42:02 16.47 B Lance Miller 46 M 1262 San Rafael, CA 102. 1:42:21 16.41 AE Lisa Knutson 44 F 1027 Beaverton, OR 103. 1:42:33 16.38 AE Nicole Ruiz 38 F 1094 La Pine, OR 104. 1:42:37 16.37 B Ethan Anderson 13 M 1151 Seattle, WA 105. 1:42:39 16.37 B Glenn Millar 0 M 1205 Bend, OR 106. 1:42:51 16.33 AE Vivien Hudig 36 F 1064 Portland, OR 107. 1:43:05 16.30 AE Patrick Carroll 67 M 1065 Portland, OR 108. 1:43:14 16.27 AE Kevin Franklin 30 M 1133 Clackamas, OR 109. 1:43:24 16.25 AE Annie Rexford 31 F 1134 Hillsboro, OR 110. 1:43:25 16.24 B Cody Howell 36 M 1221 Oregon City, OR 111. 1:43:34 16.22 AE Jennifer Good 29 F 1005 Central Point, OR 112. 1:43:40 16.21 AE Jennifer Bustamante 36 F 1153 Portland, OR 113. 1:43:41 16.20 AE Chris Crowder 46 M 1118 Vancouver, WA 114. 1:43:52 16.17 AE Micaela Martin 20 F 1061 Bend, OR 115. 1:44:00 16.15 AE Gordon Gillespie 62 M 1119 Prineville, OR 116. 1:44:48 16.03 B Joanna Martson 37 F 1211 Tigard, OR 117. 1:45:24 15.94 AE Billy Huynh 43 M 1079 Culver City, CA 118. 1:45:40 15.90 AE Roger Herndon 67 M 1010 Portland, OR 119. 1:45:51 15.87 AE Karly Watson 23 F 1083 Gresham, OR 120. 1:46:09 15.83 B Kent Belleque 0 M 1201 Woodburn, OR 121. 1:46:34 15.76 B John Bostwick 33 M 1231 Medford, OR 122. 1:47:04 15.69 AE Shirree Eberhart 26 F 1049 Brownsville, OR 123. 1:47:35 15.62 B Carolyn Storey 0 F 1253 Portland, OR 124. 1:47:36 15.61 B Eli Michelle 35 F 1229 Portland, OR 125. 1:47:40 15.60 AE Deana Schnoor 35 F 1089 Eugene, OR 126. 1:48:40 15.46 AE Carly Ow-Wing 27 F 1066 Portland, OR 127. 1:49:30 15.34 AE Segundo Ruiz 66 M 1093 La Pine, OR 128. 1:49:38 15.32 AE Catherine Moore 53 F 1090 Beaverton, OR 129. 1:49:43 15.31 AE Carrie Parker 60 F 1009 Sandy, OR 130. 1:50:09 15.25 B Kristen Harris 45 F 1251 Portland, OR 131. 1:50:22 15.22 AE Evelyn Rhynard 38 F 1116 College Place, WA 132. 1:50:25 15.22 AE Timothy Martindale 50 M 1115 College Place, WA 133. 1:50:46 15.17 AE Dianne Dunlap 55 F 1130 Martinez, CA 134. 1:50:57 15.14 AE Susan Gill-Ostrin 42 F 1117 Portland, OR 135. 1:51:11 15.11 AE Roy Guerin 52 M 1102 Eugene, OR 136. 1:51:47 15.03 AE Tami Foster 44 F 1123 Happy Valley, OR 137. 1:52:01 15.00 AE Kimberly Hughes 34 F 1147 Vancouver, WA 138. 1:52:05 14.99 AE Glenn Hughes 63 M 1149 Napa, CA 139. 1:53:04 14.86 AE Mary Klein 56 F 1024 Portland, OR 140. 1:53:09 14.85 AE Susan Duck 51 F 1041 Portland, OR 141. 1:53:22 14.82 B Curtis Safley 45 M 1223 Sandy, OR 142. 1:53:26 14.81 AE Heather Weber 31 F 1145 Vancouver, WA 143. 1:53:26 14.81 B Bruce Newcomb 45 M 1219 Eagle, ID 144. 1:53:39 14.78 AE April Mason 35 F 1034 Lake Tapps, WA 145. 1:54:18 14.70 AE Jemiah Wassman 34 M 1192 Coos Bay, OR 146. 1:55:34 14.54 B Karl Pionke 27 M 1237 Springfield, OR 147. 1:55:47 14.51 B Allen Oswalt 58 M 1213 Troutdale, OR 148. 1:55:54 14.50 AE Vicki Sverzhinsky 32 F 1100 Portland, OR 149. 1:57:47 14.26 AE Chenoa Knight 39 F 1035 Portland, OR 150. 1:57:55 14.25 AE Lauren Maunder 50 F 1082 Sandy, OR 151. 1:58:15 14.21 AE Aimee Potter 26 F 251 Eugene, OR 152. 1:58:59 14.12 AE Laura Caldera-Taylor 47 F 1004 Lake Oswego, OR 153. 1:59:25 14.07 AE Nancy Bolhuis 51 F 1068 Beaverton, OR 154. 1:59:35 14.05 AE Christia Miller 53 F 1062 Beaverton, OR 155. 2:00:42 13.92 AE Gary Simmons 59 M 1046 Aloha, OR 156. 2:00:47 13.91 AE Shandra Hill 37 F 1007 Eagle Point, OR 157. 2:01:59 13.77 B Christy Dungan 37 F 1257 Medford, OR 158. 2:02:24 13.73 AE John Jessup 60 M 1060 Grants Pass, OR 159. 2:02:55 13.67 AE Vicki Ash 35 F 1101 Eugene, OR 160. 2:03:43 13.58 AE Paul Ash 70 M 1038 Lake Oswego, OR 161. 2:08:01 13.12 B Geneane Denardis 52 F 1233 Portland, OR 162. 2:08:21 13.09 AE Tracy Wells 51 F 1097 Sandy, OR 163. 2:08:52 13.04 AE Judi Warehouse 64 F 1092 Lafayette, CA 164. 2:17:04 12.26 B John Ritchie 65 M 1215 Salem, OR 165. 2:17:05 12.26 B Leslie Broyles 31 F 1217 Corvallis, OR 166. 2:18:47 12.11 AE Jackie Martin 56 F 1105 Redding, CA 167. 2:19:42 12.03 AE Ross Martin 21 M 1106 Redding, CA 168. 2:20:42 11.94 AE Laura Moyer 58 F 1073 Sandy, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:35:47 5:46 R Alex Martin 17 M 1226 Bend, OR 2. 0:42:23 6:49 AE Adrian Olmstead 39 M 1128 Lake Oswego, OR 3. 0:44:08 7:06 AE Josh Bamberger 16 M 1071 Beaverton, OR 4. 0:44:16 7:07 AE Dan Froelich 31 M 1058 Beaverton, OR 5. 0:47:21 7:37 R Casey Storey 38 M 1254 Portland, OR 6. 0:48:08 7:45 AE Kat Dougherty 25 F 1103 Eugene, OR 7. 0:48:08 7:45 AE Gary Terlecki 40 M 1001 Salem, OR 8. 0:48:25 7:48 AE Bill Graham 57 M 1108 Bend, OR 9. 0:48:33 7:49 AE Kyle Wells 20 M 1091 Bend, OR 10. 0:48:42 7:50 R Zach Moore 25 M 1228 Beaverton, OR 11. 0:48:44 7:51 R Rod Thompson 66 M 1259 Bend, OR 12. 0:48:47 7:51 AE Kelli O'Connor 36 F 1053 Portland, OR 13. 0:48:47 7:51 AE Michelle Jackson 44 F 1078 Sunriver, OR 14. 0:48:53 7:52 AE Jeremy Nesbitt 38 M 1084 Portland, OR 15. 0:49:20 7:56 AE Angela Allen 47 F 1047 Portland, OR 16. 0:50:00 8:03 AE Tanja Hopmans 25 F 1104 Portland, OR 17. 0:50:03 8:03 AE Eli Vargas 36 M 1107 Tualatin, OR 18. 0:50:28 8:07 B Jay Golden 59 M 1270 Vancouver, WA 19. 0:50:48 8:11 R Amy Haserot 34 F 1256 Longview, WA 20. 0:51:05 8:13 AE Michael Robertson 53 M 1127 Albany, OR 21. 0:51:28 8:17 AE Robert Ripley 54 M 1148 Bend, OR 22. 0:52:13 8:24 AE Diane Smith 44 F 1139 Hillsboro, OR 23. 0:52:27 8:26 R Mike Yonker 57 M 1204 Portland, OR 24. 0:52:47 8:30 AE Toni Decker 37 F 1137 Bend, OR 25. 0:53:17 8:35 R Rich Ramakens 50 M 1264 Lake Oswego, OR 26. 0:53:30 8:37 AE Allen Bond 39 M 283 Portland, OR 27. 0:53:47 8:39 AE Emily Coleman 42 F 1081 Ashland, OR 28. 0:53:56 8:41 R Craig Ritchie 28 M 1216 Portland, OR 29. 0:54:14 8:44 AE Heather Leach 57 F 1014 Seattle, WA 30. 0:54:23 8:45 AE Whitney Black 37 F 1016 Portland, OR 31. 0:54:38 8:48 R Steve Scott 32 M 1236 Boring, OR 32. 0:54:46 8:49 AE Micaela Martin 20 F 1061 Bend, OR 33. 0:54:51 8:50 AE Anu Campbell 45 F 1114 Klamath Falls, OR 34. 0:54:56 8:50 R Casey Broyles 31 M 1218 Salem, OR 35. 0:55:13 8:53 AE Karoline Jones 48 F 1085 Kirkland, WA 36. 0:55:48 8:59 AE Steve Perry 26 M 1039 Richland, WA 37. 0:55:58 9:00 AE Aaron Koch 37 M 1040 Silverton, OR 38. 0:56:07 9:02 R Jacob Arnold 19 M 1240 Tigard, OR 39. 0:56:14 9:03 AE Bruce McAllister 51 M 1142 Damascus, OR 40. 0:56:23 9:04 AE John Stone 52 M 1044 Salem, OR 41. 0:56:29 9:05 AE Julie Evans 35 F 1072 Portland, OR 42. 0:56:35 9:06 AE Richard Stone 57 M 1088 Bend, OR 43. 0:57:15 9:13 R Ashley Hale 32 F 1238 Eugene, OR 44. 0:57:17 9:13 AE Chadd Hendrickson 35 M 1126 Medford, OR 45. 0:57:22 9:14 AE Amy Berger 39 F 1141 Bend, OR 46. 0:57:25 9:14 AE Andrew Laveine 47 M 1048 Newberg, OR 47. 0:57:25 9:14 AE Robert Sheppard 49 M 1056 Seattle, WA 48. 0:57:38 9:17 AE Andrea Bessman 35 F 1098 Bend, OR 49. 0:57:39 9:17 AE Taylor Douglas 62 M 1140 Bend, OR 50. 0:57:40 9:17 R Chad Pfleiger 44 M 1250 Beaverton, OR 51. 0:57:51 9:19 AE Kari McDonald 38 F 1124 Bend, OR 52. 0:58:07 9:21 AE David Sargent 34 M 1150 Phoenix, OR 53. 0:58:16 9:23 AE Darci Dawson 41 F 1002 Snoqualmie, WA 54. 0:58:43 9:27 AE Max Carreon 40 M 1135 Happy Valley, OR 55. 0:58:51 9:28 AE Karly Watson 23 F 1083 Gresham, OR 56. 0:59:22 9:33 R Jonathon Belleque 27 M 1202 Woodburn, OR 57. 0:59:32 9:35 AE Mike Robertson 46 M 1121 Sandy, OR 58. 0:59:40 9:36 AE Arthur Faulmann 38 M 1020 Milwaukie, OR 59. 0:59:43 9:37 AE Barry Peterson 50 M 1075 Kirkland, WA 60. 0:59:59 9:39 R Kelly Oswalt 56 F 1214 Troutdale, OR 61. 1:00:04 9:40 R Veronica Brock 52 F 1242 Happy Valley, OR 62. 1:00:08 9:41 AE Gary Doolittle 62 M 1026 Olympia, WA 63. 1:00:13 9:41 AE Zakary Richardson 24 M 1045 Spokane, WA 64. 1:00:47 9:47 AE Wendy McCall 50 F 1189 Bend, OR 65. 1:00:50 9:47 AE Nicole Ruiz 38 F 1094 La Pine, OR 66. 1:00:52 9:48 R Avery Anderson 11 F 1152 Seattle, WA 67. 1:01:14 9:51 AE Damon Mapes 47 M 1006 Hillsboro, OR 68. 1:01:30 9:54 B Natasha Wardley 28 F 1268 Portland, OR 69. 1:01:32 9:54 AE Curt Kimball 64 M 1120 Damascus, OR 70. 1:01:58 9:58 AE Pierson Jones 16 M 1154 Ellensburg, WA 71. 1:02:00 9:59 AE Kelli Rantz 52 F 1191 Lafayette, CA 72. 1:02:01 9:59 AE Gordon Gillespie 62 M 1119 Prineville, OR 73. 1:02:08 10:00 R Daysha O'Neill 26 F 1272 Central Point, OR 74. 1:02:19 10:02 AE John Bergquist 41 M 1030 Philomath, OR 75. 1:02:29 10:03 AE Georgia Pulman-Olzaski50 F 1132 Roseburg, OR 76. 1:02:38 10:05 AE Todd Kinart 48 M 1032 Appleton, WI 77. 1:03:07 10:09 R Chadly Johnson 0 M 1222 Veneta, OR 78. 1:03:30 10:13 R Laurie Martin 47 F 1220 Bend, OR 79. 1:03:39 10:15 AE Kyle Tripician 33 M 401 Portland, OR 80. 1:04:23 10:22 AE Craig Goodell 54 M 1086 Portland, OR 81. 1:04:27 10:22 AE Kayla Nation 27 F 1051 Estacada, OR 82. 1:05:04 10:28 AE Chad Staskal 40 M 1031 Bend, OR 83. 1:05:10 10:29 R Maralee Sheadel 40 F 1258 Central Point, OR 84. 1:05:14 10:30 AE Alan Calvert 41 M 1099 Corvallis, OR 85. 1:05:23 10:31 AE Jennifer Bustamante 36 F 1153 Portland, OR 86. 1:05:30 10:32 AE Vivien Hudig 36 F 1064 Portland, OR 87. 1:05:31 10:33 AE Denney Kelley 58 M 1110 Sunriver, OR 88. 1:05:58 10:37 R Katy Bern 29 F 1230 Portland, OR 89. 1:06:16 10:40 R Loan Eubanks 43 F 1210 Happy Valley, OR 90. 1:06:26 10:41 R Jessie Minton 36 F 1212 Lake Oswego, OR 91. 1:06:34 10:43 AE Shirree Eberhart 26 F 1049 Brownsville, OR 92. 1:06:34 10:43 AE Eric Frye 35 M 1095 Medford, OR 93. 1:06:44 10:44 R Leigh Millar 42 F 1261 San Rafael, CA 94. 1:06:44 10:44 R Dana Clark 47 F 1206 Bend, OR 95. 1:07:09 10:48 AE Thomas Osteen 66 M 1129 Asheboro, NC 96. 1:07:31 10:52 AE Bryan Kenney 42 M 1070 Battle Ground, WA 97. 1:07:32 10:52 R Darby Sinclair 38 F 1266 Eugene, OR 98. 1:07:35 10:53 AE Lisa Knutson 44 F 1027 Beaverton, OR 99. 1:07:37 10:53 AE Tara Faulmann 37 F 1019 Milwaukie, OR 100. 1:07:43 10:54 AE John Jessup 60 M 1060 Grants Pass, OR 101. 1:07:54 10:56 R Lori Orth 52 F 1252 Portland, OR 102. 1:08:22 11:00 AE Carly Ow-Wing 27 F 1066 Portland, OR 103. 1:08:44 11:04 AE Kevin Franklin 30 M 1133 Clackamas, OR 104. 1:09:50 11:14 AE Richard Klein 55 M 1023 Portland, OR 105. 1:09:52 11:15 AE April Mason 35 F 1034 Lake Tapps, WA 106. 1:10:03 11:16 AE Lauren Maunder 50 F 1082 Sandy, OR 107. 1:11:39 11:32 AE Patrick Carroll 67 M 1065 Portland, OR 108. 1:11:39 11:32 AE Carrie Parker 60 F 1009 Sandy, OR 109. 1:12:02 11:36 AE Earl Schuman 70 M 1087 Lake Oswego, OR 110. 1:12:28 11:40 AE Travis Thompson 34 M 1033 Lake Tapps, WA 111. 1:12:31 11:40 AE Trent Dawson 39 M 1003 Snoqualmie, WA 112. 1:12:33 11:41 AE Tami Foster 44 F 1123 Happy Valley, OR 113. 1:12:48 11:43 AE Chris Crowder 46 M 1118 Vancouver, WA 114. 1:13:10 11:47 AE Heather Weber 31 F 1145 Vancouver, WA 115. 1:13:15 11:47 AE Anna Robbins 40 F 1185 Bend, OR 116. 1:13:29 11:50 AE Vicki Sverzhinsky 32 F 1100 Portland, OR 117. 1:13:32 11:50 AE Annie Rexford 31 F 1134 Hillsboro, OR 118. 1:13:52 11:53 AE Tracy Wells 51 F 1097 Sandy, OR 119. 1:14:09 11:56 R Linh Nguyen 43 F 1248 Happy Valley, OR 120. 1:14:15 11:57 AE Susan Duck 51 F 1041 Portland, OR 121. 1:14:18 11:57 AE Tom Parker 70 M 1042 Merced, CA 122. 1:14:26 11:59 AE Randy Richardson 56 M 1036 Monroe, WA 123. 1:14:48 12:02 AE Bryan Good 29 M 1074 Central Point, OR 124. 1:15:12 12:06 AE Jeanette Blankenship 36 F 1109 Seattle, WA 125. 1:15:13 12:06 AE Catherine Moore 53 F 1090 Beaverton, OR 126. 1:15:19 12:07 AE Robert Freeman 41 M 1183 Central Point, OR 127. 1:15:22 12:08 AE Kimberly Hughes 34 F 1147 Vancouver, WA 128. 1:15:23 12:08 AE Glenn Hughes 63 M 1149 Napa, CA 129. 1:15:23 12:08 AE Aimee Potter 26 F 251 Eugene, OR 130. 1:16:01 12:14 AE Evelyn Rhynard 38 F 1116 College Place, WA 131. 1:16:42 12:21 AE Mary Klein 56 F 1024 Portland, OR 132. 1:16:51 12:22 AE Lee Foster 46 M 1122 Happy Valley, OR 133. 1:16:57 12:23 AE Roger Herndon 67 M 1010 Portland, OR 134. 1:17:06 12:24 AE Michael Gibbons 61 M 1186 Aurora, OR 135. 1:17:20 12:27 AE Christia Miller 53 F 1062 Beaverton, OR 136. 1:17:32 12:29 AE Billy Huynh 43 M 1079 Culver City, CA 137. 1:17:49 12:31 AE Greg Kulla 49 M 1013 Sandy, OR 138. 1:18:00 12:33 AE Vicki Ash 35 F 1101 Eugene, OR 139. 1:18:17 12:36 AE Paul Ash 70 M 1038 Lake Oswego, OR 140. 1:18:27 12:38 AE Susan Gill-Ostrin 42 F 1117 Portland, OR 141. 1:18:31 12:38 AE Judi Warehouse 64 F 1092 Lafayette, CA 142. 1:19:10 12:44 AE Michael Ryan 43 M 1143 Bend, OR 143. 1:19:43 12:50 AE Timothy Martindale 50 M 1115 College Place, WA 144. 1:19:45 12:50 AE Jackie Martin 56 F 1105 Redding, CA 145. 1:20:14 12:55 AE Dianne Dunlap 55 F 1130 Martinez, CA 146. 1:20:59 13:02 R Nicole Robertson 42 F 1234 Portland, OR 147. 1:21:00 13:02 AE Lance Hill 40 M 1008 Eagle Point, OR 148. 1:21:02 13:02 R Kelly Eisenzimmer 47 F 1224 Boring, OR 149. 1:21:33 13:07 AE Rob Vieira 49 M 1187 Vancouver, WA 150. 1:22:20 13:15 AE Laura Moyer 58 F 1073 Sandy, OR 151. 1:23:31 13:26 R Chloe Bostwick 0 F 1232 Medford, OR 152. 1:24:23 13:35 AE Chenoa Knight 39 F 1035 Portland, OR 153. 1:24:48 13:39 AE Laura Caldera-Taylor 47 F 1004 Lake Oswego, OR 154. 1:25:44 13:48 AE Nicole Freeman 41 F 1015 Central Point, OR 155. 1:27:52 14:08 AE Kristin Chambers 51 F 1190 Alamo, CA 156. 1:29:18 14:22 R Lien Nguyen 39 F 1244 San Jose, CA 157. 1:31:56 14:48 AE Nancy Bolhuis 51 F 1068 Beaverton, OR 158. 1:32:24 14:52 AE Segundo Ruiz 66 M 1093 La Pine, OR 159. 1:33:42 15:05 AE Deana Schnoor 35 F 1089 Eugene, OR 160. 1:33:57 15:07 AE Roy Guerin 52 M 1102 Eugene, OR 161. 1:35:16 15:20 AE Keinan Miller 29 M 1063 Beaverton, OR 162. 1:35:39 15:24 AE Ross Martin 21 M 1106 Redding, CA 163. 1:39:03 15:56 AE Shandra Hill 37 F 1007 Eagle Point, OR 164. 1:43:45 16:42 AE Jennifer Good 29 F 1005 Central Point, OR 165. 1:52:08 18:03 AE Gary Simmons 59 M 1046 Aloha, OR