ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
MID-SUMMER SPRINT TRIATHLON
SUNDAY, AUGUST 2, 2015
Report Last Updated On August 03, 2015
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
104 | - # OF FINISHERS |
73 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
31 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Marco Ramirez 21 M 1:02:09 1 0:11:07 1 1:20 0:30:08 1 0:39 1 0:18:54 4 Forest Grove, OR 2. Liam Keaney 18 M 1:04:21 1 0:11:25 2 1:30 0:31:43 5 0:59 3 0:18:44 3 Portland, OR 3. Kevin Cashatt 46 M 1:06:06 1 0:12:56 8 1:34 0:31:30 4 0:59 6 0:19:06 5 Sandy, OR 4. Jeff Marsh 45 M 1:06:52 2 0:12:40 5 1:33 0:30:43 3 0:52 4 0:21:03 13 Portland, OR 5. Scott McBeth 45 M 1:09:03 3 1:01 5 0:23:06 26 Vancouver, WA 6. Chase Morag 18 M 1:09:37 2 0:11:31 3 1:33 0:35:19 18 0:45 8 0:20:28 11 Salem, OR 7. Nathan Milojevic 21 M 1:09:53 2 0:12:41 6 1:38 0:34:20 10 0:55 9 0:20:18 10 Colorado Springs, CO 8. Mark Doane 40 M 1:10:18 1 0:12:13 4 1:29 0:30:16 2 0:55 2 0:25:24 47 Ruston, WA 9. Ryan Lechleiter 24 M 1:10:58 3 0:13:14 10 1:52 0:36:03 24 1:08 12 0:18:41 2 Beaverton, OR 10. Steve Kerr 43 M 1:11:55 2 0:15:29 26 1:34 0:34:11 9 0:55 11 0:19:46 7 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Sheryl Hinchliff 48 F 1:17:47 1 0:16:26 35 1:36 0:35:42 20 1:10 20 0:22:52 22 Portland, OR 2. Kori Carpenter 21 F 1:23:44 1 0:12:55 7 2:55 0:42:11 72 0:54 37 0:24:49 38 Tualatin, OR 3. Jennifer Basham 35 F 1:25:21 1 0:15:23 24 2:54 0:38:47 43 1:29 33 0:26:48 60 Portland, OR 4. Theresa Raleigh 36 F 1:26:19 2 0:14:37 19 3:09 0:43:13 79 1:09 48 0:24:10 35 Bainbridge Island, WA 5. Sherri McMillian 45 F 1:28:18 2 0:19:50 66 1:56 0:39:03 46 1:07 46 0:26:22 54 Vancouver, WA 6. Christine Surratt 40 F 1:29:42 1 0:19:29 60 3:34 0:41:38 68 1:20 65 0:23:41 31 Portland, OR 7. Rachel White 30 F 1:30:06 1 0:22:13 81 2:08 0:40:15 53 1:28 66 0:24:01 34 Portland, OR 8. Sukhee So 34 F 1:31:25 2 0:20:18 69 2:27 0:41:20 66 1:08 57 0:26:11 52 Portland, OR 9. Alison Bane 37 F 1:33:03 3 0:15:30 27 2:37 0:42:43 77 1:18 47 0:30:55 84 Portland, OR 10. Riley Rasmussen 16 F 1:36:22 1 0:21:03 74 4:30 0:43:41 82 1:11 82 0:25:56 50 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Kevin Cashatt 46 M 1:06:06 1 0:12:56 8 1:34 0:31:30 4 0:59 6 0:19:06 5 Sandy, OR 2. Jeff Marsh 45 M 1:06:52 2 0:12:40 5 1:33 0:30:43 3 0:52 4 0:21:03 13 Portland, OR 3. Scott McBeth 45 M 1:09:03 3 1:01 5 0:23:06 26 Vancouver, WA 4. Mark Doane 40 M 1:10:18 1 0:12:13 4 1:29 0:30:16 2 0:55 2 0:25:24 47 Ruston, WA 5. Steve Kerr 43 M 1:11:55 2 0:15:29 26 1:34 0:34:11 9 0:55 11 0:19:46 7 Portland, OR 6. Tyler Thessin 49 M 1:13:18 4 0:13:17 11 2:21 0:32:07 6 0:51 7 0:24:42 37 Portland, OR 7. Brian Pierce 40 M 1:17:21 3 0:16:39 37 2:01 0:35:07 15 1:25 23 0:22:09 15 Portland, OR 8. Simon Wintle 50 M 1:17:55 1 0:15:36 30 2:56 0:34:54 12 1:31 21 0:22:58 24 Portland, OR 9. Ricky Gray 53 M 1:18:17 2 0:15:36 29 1:36 0:33:30 7 0:58 10 0:26:37 58 Clackamas, OR 10. John Trudt 41 M 1:18:30 4 0:15:47 32 2:02 0:34:54 13 0:55 15 0:24:51 40 Hillsboro, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Sheryl Hinchliff 48 F 1:17:47 1 0:16:26 35 1:36 0:35:42 20 1:10 20 0:22:52 22 Portland, OR 2. Sherri McMillian 45 F 1:28:18 2 0:19:50 66 1:56 0:39:03 46 1:07 46 0:26:22 54 Vancouver, WA 3. Christine Surratt 40 F 1:29:42 1 0:19:29 60 3:34 0:41:38 68 1:20 65 0:23:41 31 Portland, OR 4. Jami Rider 50 F 1:38:34 1 0:17:45 45 2:35 0:40:41 58 2:03 49 0:35:30 97 Hillsboro, OR 5. Lynn Shanks 50 F 1:38:47 1 0:16:02 33 3:15 0:43:33 81 1:42 55 0:34:15 95 West Linn, OR 6. Vasiliki Nadol 48 F 1:38:49 3 0:22:07 79 4:28 0:41:17 65 1:44 77 0:29:12 75 Lake Oswego, OR 7. Julie Havelka 40 F 1:41:49 2 0:25:30 102 3:31 0:43:08 78 1:46 95 0:27:53 68 Portland, OR 8. Tiffany Ostreim 45 F 1:42:10 4 0:24:03 94 3:21 0:44:18 89 1:54 92 0:28:34 69 Kelso, WA 9. Laurie Miller 40 F 1:43:49 2 0:18:04 50 3:41 0:41:10 61 2:51 63 0:38:03 102 Hillsboro, OR 10. Anita Robinson 52 F 1:46:59 2 0:29:55 108 3:00 0:41:41 69 1:20 98 0:31:02 85 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Marco Ramirez 21 M 1:02:09 1 0:11:07 1 1:20 0:30:08 1 0:39 1 0:18:54 4 Forest Grove, OR 2. Liam Keaney 18 M 1:04:21 1 0:11:25 2 1:30 0:31:43 5 0:59 3 0:18:44 3 Portland, OR 3. Kevin Cashatt 46 M 1:06:06 1 0:12:56 8 1:34 0:31:30 4 0:59 6 0:19:06 5 Sandy, OR 4. Jeff Marsh 45 M 1:06:52 2 0:12:40 5 1:33 0:30:43 3 0:52 4 0:21:03 13 Portland, OR 5. Scott McBeth 45 M 1:09:03 3 1:01 5 0:23:06 26 Vancouver, WA 6. Chase Morag 18 M 1:09:37 2 0:11:31 3 1:33 0:35:19 18 0:45 8 0:20:28 11 Salem, OR 7. Nathan Milojevic 21 M 1:09:53 2 0:12:41 6 1:38 0:34:20 10 0:55 9 0:20:18 10 Colorado Springs, CO 8. Mark Doane 40 M 1:10:18 1 0:12:13 4 1:29 0:30:16 2 0:55 2 0:25:24 47 Ruston, WA 9. Ryan Lechleiter 24 M 1:10:58 3 0:13:14 10 1:52 0:36:03 24 1:08 12 0:18:41 2 Beaverton, OR 10. Steve Kerr 43 M 1:11:55 2 0:15:29 26 1:34 0:34:11 9 0:55 11 0:19:46 7 Portland, OR 11. Tyler Thessin 49 M 1:13:18 4 0:13:17 11 2:21 0:32:07 6 0:51 7 0:24:42 37 Portland, OR 12. Gregory Owens 36 M 1:15:04 1 0:14:05 15 2:01 0:35:15 17 1:19 13 0:22:23 16 Portland, OR 13. Scott Taylor 36 M 1:15:56 2 0:14:10 16 1:50 0:36:00 23 1:03 14 0:22:52 23 Tigard, OR 14. Brian Pierce 40 M 1:17:21 3 0:16:39 37 2:01 0:35:07 15 1:25 23 0:22:09 15 Portland, OR 15. Joe Payne 32 M 1:17:27 1 0:14:43 20 1:46 0:36:23 26 1:47 19 0:22:47 21 Portland, OR 16. Sheryl Hinchliff 48 F 1:17:47 1 0:16:26 35 1:36 0:35:42 20 1:10 20 0:22:52 22 Portland, OR 17. Simon Wintle 50 M 1:17:55 1 0:15:36 30 2:56 0:34:54 12 1:31 21 0:22:58 24 Portland, OR 18. Geoff Smith 39 M 1:18:11 3 0:15:28 25 1:50 0:37:17 30 1:06 25 0:22:30 17 Damascus, OR 19. Ricky Gray 53 M 1:18:17 2 0:15:36 29 1:36 0:33:30 7 0:58 10 0:26:37 58 Clackamas, OR 20. John Trudt 41 M 1:18:30 4 0:15:47 32 2:02 0:34:54 13 0:55 15 0:24:51 40 Hillsboro, OR 21. Andrew Laschober 21 M 1:19:11 4 0:16:36 36 3:07 0:38:02 36 1:33 40 0:19:53 8 Wilsonville, OR 22. Ron Petti 56 M 1:19:24 1 0:15:45 31 2:15 0:34:30 11 1:22 16 0:25:32 48 Portland, OR 23. Reid Chen 13 M 1:19:50 1 0:13:03 9 1:33 0:41:16 64 0:39 26 0:23:19 29 Portland, OR 24. Duwayne Olson 47 M 1:19:55 5 0:13:49 13 3:27 0:38:38 40 1:15 28 0:22:45 20 Rainier, OR 25. Harmon Laurin 56 M 1:20:16 2 0:14:50 21 2:25 0:35:32 19 1:08 17 0:26:20 53 Portland, OR 26. Doug Hayes 45 M 1:20:20 6 0:18:24 52 2:08 0:33:50 8 1:09 24 0:24:49 39 Oregon City, OR 27. Michael Reese 58 M 1:20:26 3 0:15:34 28 1:53 0:36:36 28 1:03 22 0:25:19 43 Portland, OR 28. Patrick Olson 39 M 1:20:49 4 0:16:53 38 2:35 0:38:16 39 1:13 38 0:21:52 14 Newberg, OR 29. Nicholas Molenkamp 17 M 1:21:10 3 0:14:13 17 2:48 0:39:18 48 0:39 27 0:24:11 36 Milwaukie, OR 30. Karm Schimmer 35 M 1:21:33 5 0:17:07 41 2:26 0:38:01 35 1:17 35 0:22:41 19 Portland, OR 31. Sean Cosgriff 47 M 1:22:39 7 0:17:47 46 2:30 0:37:27 33 1:10 36 0:23:45 32 Portland, OR 32. Chris O'Donnell 50 M 1:22:42 3 0:17:07 42 3:58 0:36:54 29 1:40 41 0:23:02 25 Portland, OR 33. Taylor Mathew 30 M 1:23:15 2 0:19:09 57 1:32 0:35:48 21 1:34 32 0:25:11 42 Vancouver, WA 34. Jeff Grubb 62 M 1:23:39 1 0:13:39 12 2:44 0:39:32 49 1:17 29 0:26:26 55 Vancouver, WA 35. Kori Carpenter 21 F 1:23:44 1 0:12:55 7 2:55 0:42:11 72 0:54 37 0:24:49 38 Tualatin, OR 36. Patrick Williams 50 M 1:24:12 4 0:16:15 34 2:33 0:37:21 31 1:23 30 0:26:40 59 Gresham, OR 37. Donovan Stewart 41 M 1:24:54 1 0:16:59 39 2:52 0:36:06 25 1:37 31 0:27:20 65 Beaverton, OR 38. Bruce Kehe 43 M 1:25:00 5 0:14:01 14 3:13 0:39:01 44 2:34 34 0:26:10 51 Portland, OR 39. Jennifer Basham 35 F 1:25:21 1 0:15:23 24 2:54 0:38:47 43 1:29 33 0:26:48 60 Portland, OR 40. Dan Gray 53 M 1:25:26 5 0:18:07 51 3:27 0:35:57 22 1:28 39 0:26:27 56 Carlton, OR 41. Samuel Pticavage 23 M 1:25:36 5 0:23:47 92 2:36 0:38:13 38 1:39 67 0:19:20 6 Portland, OR 42. Steve Cozart 51 M 1:25:49 6 0:15:21 23 3:32 0:40:16 54 1:16 43 0:25:24 46 West Linn, OR 43. Theresa Raleigh 36 F 1:26:19 2 0:14:37 19 3:09 0:43:13 79 1:09 48 0:24:10 35 Bainbridge Island, WA 44. Murray Skillestad 44 M 1:26:30 6 0:23:35 91 2:12 0:39:18 47 0:44 64 0:20:41 12 Vancouver, WA 45. William Gardner 39 M 1:27:45 1 0:18:52 56 3:10 0:41:28 67 1:00 54 0:23:15 27 Vancouver, WA 46. Jason Luecht 32 M 1:28:04 3 0:25:36 103 3:12 0:35:06 14 1:33 61 0:22:37 18 Portland, OR 47. Sherri McMillian 45 F 1:28:18 2 0:19:50 66 1:56 0:39:03 46 1:07 46 0:26:22 54 Vancouver, WA 48. Craig Mitchelldyer 34 M 1:28:46 4 0:21:16 76 2:10 0:37:30 34 0:42 45 0:27:07 62 Milwaukie, OR 49. Christine Surratt 40 F 1:29:42 1 0:19:29 60 3:34 0:41:38 68 1:20 65 0:23:41 31 Portland, OR 50. Jack Casalino 15 M 1:30:01 2 0:20:17 68 4:22 0:43:56 85 1:09 78 0:20:17 9 Portland, OR 51. Rachel White 30 F 1:30:06 1 0:22:13 81 2:08 0:40:15 53 1:28 66 0:24:01 34 Portland, OR 52. Eric Whitmore 37 M 1:30:48 6 0:23:15 88 3:44 0:39:02 45 1:30 71 0:23:17 28 Portland, OR 53. Sukhee So 34 F 1:31:25 2 0:20:18 69 2:27 0:41:20 66 1:08 57 0:26:11 52 Portland, OR 54. Ron Montague 64 M 1:32:29 2 0:18:43 54 4:50 0:37:24 32 2:19 50 0:29:13 77 Mukilteo, WA 55. Jason Surratt 42 M 1:32:43 7 0:25:23 100 3:40 0:38:39 42 1:24 76 0:23:36 30 Portland, OR 56. Alison Bane 37 F 1:33:03 3 0:15:30 27 2:37 0:42:43 77 1:18 47 0:30:55 84 Portland, OR 57. David Odell 53 M 1:34:23 7 0:19:30 61 3:03 0:43:31 80 1:11 70 0:27:08 64 Brush Prairie, WA 58. Daniel Lehman 28 M 1:34:25 2 0:22:14 82 3:10 0:41:43 70 0:43 72 0:26:35 57 Las Vegas, NV 59. Roger Herndon 67 M 1:35:13 1 0:19:36 63 3:36 0:40:32 57 2:01 62 0:29:28 78 Portland, OR 60. Steve Lesage 55 M 1:35:27 4 0:19:21 58 3:09 0:42:26 74 1:37 68 0:28:53 72 Helvetia, OR 61. Jeff Link 41 M 1:35:37 8 0:24:00 93 2:22 0:41:53 71 2:00 80 0:25:22 45 Aurora, OR 62. Jeff Irwin 50 M 1:35:39 8 0:24:09 96 2:42 0:40:16 55 0:53 73 0:27:39 66 Canby, OR 63. Riley Rasmussen 16 F 1:36:22 1 0:21:03 74 4:30 0:43:41 82 1:11 82 0:25:56 50 Portland, OR 64. Angelina Ciavarella 29 F 1:36:29 1 0:20:27 70 3:13 0:44:02 86 1:00 74 0:27:46 67 Sugarloaf, PA 65. Kurt Messenger 54 M 1:36:44 1 0:23:03 87 3:18 0:38:39 41 1:37 69 0:30:07 81 Tualatin, OR 66. Matt Ableidinger 40 M 1:36:49 9 0:18:31 53 4:48 0:40:15 52 1:46 59 0:31:28 88 Vancouver, WA 67. Lena Crandell 28 F 1:37:19 1 0:22:30 86 3:29 0:42:18 73 2:02 81 0:26:59 61 Portland, OR 68. Brian Prange 30 M 1:37:31 5 0:25:27 101 4:21 0:40:52 60 1:29 88 0:25:22 44 Portland, OR 69. Erik McKee 40 M 1:37:52 10 0:19:33 62 4:12 0:39:38 50 1:54 58 0:32:34 91 Portland, OR 70. Sean Mirkes 42 M 1:37:58 11 0:14:24 18 4:28 0:44:14 87 1:17 52 0:33:34 94 Beaverton, OR 71. Jami Rider 50 F 1:38:34 1 0:17:45 45 2:35 0:40:41 58 2:03 49 0:35:30 97 Hillsboro, OR 72. Lynn Shanks 50 F 1:38:47 1 0:16:02 33 3:15 0:43:33 81 1:42 55 0:34:15 95 West Linn, OR 73. Vasiliki Nadol 48 F 1:38:49 3 0:22:07 79 4:28 0:41:17 65 1:44 77 0:29:12 75 Lake Oswego, OR 74. Larry Betten 68 M 1:39:09 2 0:21:41 77 3:17 0:42:37 75 1:20 75 0:30:14 82 Portland, OR 75. Kevin Purcell 60 M 1:39:27 2 0:18:02 49 3:45 0:47:02 98 1:39 83 0:28:59 74 Sherwood, OR 76. Keelan Lofaro 32 F 1:39:27 1 0:18:02 48 3:47 0:46:57 97 1:43 84 0:28:57 73 Sherwood, OR 77. Ava Casalino 13 F 1:39:59 1 0:17:00 40 3:44 0:52:28 107 1:12 97 0:25:35 49 Portland, OR 78. Daniel Mattson 43 M 1:40:38 12 0:18:45 55 3:03 0:41:14 63 1:25 53 0:36:11 98 La Center, WA 79. Julie Havelka 40 F 1:41:49 2 0:25:30 102 3:31 0:43:08 78 1:46 95 0:27:53 68 Portland, OR 80. Gregory Nadol 48 M 1:41:49 8 0:25:05 99 4:28 0:41:11 62 1:51 89 0:29:13 76 Lake Oswego, OR 81. Tiffany Ostreim 45 F 1:42:10 4 0:24:03 94 3:21 0:44:18 89 1:54 92 0:28:34 69 Kelso, WA 82. Tom Healy 59 M 1:42:20 5 0:19:29 59 5:05 0:46:05 94 2:59 93 0:28:42 70 Chehalis, WA 83. Shyle Ruder 38 F 1:42:51 4 0:17:54 47 3:46 0:46:54 95 1:25 79 0:32:51 92 Portland, OR 84. Laurie Miller 40 F 1:43:49 2 0:18:04 50 3:41 0:41:10 61 2:51 63 0:38:03 102 Hillsboro, OR 85. Stacey Stefanelli 38 F 1:43:53 5 0:20:49 73 3:48 0:44:16 88 3:48 90 0:31:12 86 Portland, OR 86. Devenie Harris 26 F 1:43:57 2 0:20:45 72 3:55 0:45:33 93 1:27 86 0:32:16 90 Beaverton, OR 87. Dylan Hively 33 M 1:45:26 3 0:20:14 67 3:11 0:40:07 51 1:50 60 0:40:03 106 Hillsboro, OR 88. Anita Robinson 52 F 1:46:59 2 0:29:55 108 3:00 0:41:41 69 1:20 98 0:31:02 85 Vancouver, WA 89. Nora Gibbons 27 F 1:47:06 2 0:25:02 98 2:50 0:51:14 105 0:51 104 0:27:08 63 Hillsboro, OR 90. Samantha Greshock 30 F 1:48:06 3 0:22:16 83 2:33 0:50:21 104 0:59 99 0:31:56 89 Dufur, OR 91. Dale Frakes 44 M 1:49:08 2 0:23:17 89 4:31 0:46:55 96 2:57 100 0:31:27 87 Aloha, OR 92. Fred Robbins 70 M 1:50:29 1 0:19:39 64 6:00 0:40:24 56 4:27 85 0:39:59 105 Vancouver, WA 93. David Buzza 47 M 1:50:34 3 0:19:40 65 4:03 0:47:23 100 2:48 94 0:36:39 100 West Linn, OR 94. Daniel Ferguson 43 M 1:51:54 13 0:27:05 106 3:11 0:49:50 103 1:02 105 0:30:45 83 Milwaukie, OR 95. Greg Kwock 53 M 1:54:26 9 0:26:29 104 5:35 0:43:42 83 2:05 102 0:36:34 99 Battle Ground, WA 96. Julie Messenger 52 F 1:56:13 2 0:22:11 80 4:40 0:48:12 101 3:04 103 0:38:06 103 Tualatin, OR 97. Geoff McCausland 47 M 1:56:42 4 0:25:00 97 5:22 0:45:00 91 2:27 101 0:38:52 104 Salem, OR 98. Paul Ash 71 M 2:02:56 2 0:30:54 110 5:53 0:48:21 102 3:13 109 0:34:34 96 Lake Oswego, OR 99. Krishelle Currier 28 F 2:06:26 3 0:24:08 95 3:52 0:52:24 106 3:32 106 0:42:29 107 Lacey, WA 100. Clover Winch 41 F 2:10:32 3 0:22:05 78 2:56 1:00:44 109 1:00 107 0:43:47 108 Portland, OR 101. Moreen Minkoff 37 F 2:11:18 3 0:28:07 107 3:54 1:00:17 108 2:13 110 0:36:46 101 Beaverton, OR 102. Jim Vitale 75 M 2:13:26 3 Las Vegas, NV 103. Heather Benson 25 F 2:16:30 3 0:20:33 71 2:57 1:03:35 110 0:48 108 0:48:36 109 Gresham, OR 104. Riley King 70 M 2:48:45 4 0:30:47 109 7:31 1:06:25 111 2:23 111 1:01:39 110 Corvallis, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ableidinger, Matt 40 M 1:36:49 9 0:18:31 53 4:48 0:40:15 52 1:46 59 0:31:28 88 Vancouver, WA 2. Ash, Paul 71 M 2:02:56 2 0:30:54 110 5:53 0:48:21 102 3:13 109 0:34:34 96 Lake Oswego, OR 3. Bane, Alison 37 F 1:33:03 3 0:15:30 27 2:37 0:42:43 77 1:18 47 0:30:55 84 Portland, OR 4. Basham, Jennifer 35 F 1:25:21 1 0:15:23 24 2:54 0:38:47 43 1:29 33 0:26:48 60 Portland, OR 5. Benson, Heather 25 F 2:16:30 3 0:20:33 71 2:57 1:03:35 110 0:48 108 0:48:36 109 Gresham, OR 6. Betten, Larry 68 M 1:39:09 2 0:21:41 77 3:17 0:42:37 75 1:20 75 0:30:14 82 Portland, OR 7. Buzza, David 47 M 1:50:34 3 0:19:40 65 4:03 0:47:23 100 2:48 94 0:36:39 100 West Linn, OR 8. Carpenter, Kori 21 F 1:23:44 1 0:12:55 7 2:55 0:42:11 72 0:54 37 0:24:49 38 Tualatin, OR 9. Casalino, Ava 13 F 1:39:59 1 0:17:00 40 3:44 0:52:28 107 1:12 97 0:25:35 49 Portland, OR 10. Casalino, Jack 15 M 1:30:01 2 0:20:17 68 4:22 0:43:56 85 1:09 78 0:20:17 9 Portland, OR 11. Cashatt, Kevin 46 M 1:06:06 1 0:12:56 8 1:34 0:31:30 4 0:59 6 0:19:06 5 Sandy, OR 12. Chen, Reid 13 M 1:19:50 1 0:13:03 9 1:33 0:41:16 64 0:39 26 0:23:19 29 Portland, OR 13. Ciavarella, Angelina 29 F 1:36:29 1 0:20:27 70 3:13 0:44:02 86 1:00 74 0:27:46 67 Sugarloaf, PA 14. Cosgriff, Sean 47 M 1:22:39 7 0:17:47 46 2:30 0:37:27 33 1:10 36 0:23:45 32 Portland, OR 15. Cozart, Steve 51 M 1:25:49 6 0:15:21 23 3:32 0:40:16 54 1:16 43 0:25:24 46 West Linn, OR 16. Crandell, Lena 28 F 1:37:19 1 0:22:30 86 3:29 0:42:18 73 2:02 81 0:26:59 61 Portland, OR 17. Currier, Krishelle 28 F 2:06:26 3 0:24:08 95 3:52 0:52:24 106 3:32 106 0:42:29 107 Lacey, WA 18. Doane, Mark 40 M 1:10:18 1 0:12:13 4 1:29 0:30:16 2 0:55 2 0:25:24 47 Ruston, WA 19. Ferguson, Daniel 43 M 1:51:54 13 0:27:05 106 3:11 0:49:50 103 1:02 105 0:30:45 83 Milwaukie, OR 20. Frakes, Dale 44 M 1:49:08 2 0:23:17 89 4:31 0:46:55 96 2:57 100 0:31:27 87 Aloha, OR 21. Gardner, William 39 M 1:27:45 1 0:18:52 56 3:10 0:41:28 67 1:00 54 0:23:15 27 Vancouver, WA 22. Gibbons, Nora 27 F 1:47:06 2 0:25:02 98 2:50 0:51:14 105 0:51 104 0:27:08 63 Hillsboro, OR 23. Gray, Dan 53 M 1:25:26 5 0:18:07 51 3:27 0:35:57 22 1:28 39 0:26:27 56 Carlton, OR 24. Gray, Ricky 53 M 1:18:17 2 0:15:36 29 1:36 0:33:30 7 0:58 10 0:26:37 58 Clackamas, OR 25. Greshock, Samantha 30 F 1:48:06 3 0:22:16 83 2:33 0:50:21 104 0:59 99 0:31:56 89 Dufur, OR 26. Grubb, Jeff 62 M 1:23:39 1 0:13:39 12 2:44 0:39:32 49 1:17 29 0:26:26 55 Vancouver, WA 27. Harris, Devenie 26 F 1:43:57 2 0:20:45 72 3:55 0:45:33 93 1:27 86 0:32:16 90 Beaverton, OR 28. Havelka, Julie 40 F 1:41:49 2 0:25:30 102 3:31 0:43:08 78 1:46 95 0:27:53 68 Portland, OR 29. Hayes, Doug 45 M 1:20:20 6 0:18:24 52 2:08 0:33:50 8 1:09 24 0:24:49 39 Oregon City, OR 30. Healy, Tom 59 M 1:42:20 5 0:19:29 59 5:05 0:46:05 94 2:59 93 0:28:42 70 Chehalis, WA 31. Herndon, Roger 67 M 1:35:13 1 0:19:36 63 3:36 0:40:32 57 2:01 62 0:29:28 78 Portland, OR 32. Hinchliff, Sheryl 48 F 1:17:47 1 0:16:26 35 1:36 0:35:42 20 1:10 20 0:22:52 22 Portland, OR 33. Hively, Dylan 33 M 1:45:26 3 0:20:14 67 3:11 0:40:07 51 1:50 60 0:40:03 106 Hillsboro, OR 34. Irwin, Jeff 50 M 1:35:39 8 0:24:09 96 2:42 0:40:16 55 0:53 73 0:27:39 66 Canby, OR 35. Keaney, Liam 18 M 1:04:21 1 0:11:25 2 1:30 0:31:43 5 0:59 3 0:18:44 3 Portland, OR 36. Kehe, Bruce 43 M 1:25:00 5 0:14:01 14 3:13 0:39:01 44 2:34 34 0:26:10 51 Portland, OR 37. Kerr, Steve 43 M 1:11:55 2 0:15:29 26 1:34 0:34:11 9 0:55 11 0:19:46 7 Portland, OR 38. King, Riley 70 M 2:48:45 4 0:30:47 109 7:31 1:06:25 111 2:23 111 1:01:39 110 Corvallis, OR 39. Kwock, Greg 53 M 1:54:26 9 0:26:29 104 5:35 0:43:42 83 2:05 102 0:36:34 99 Battle Ground, WA 40. Laschober, Andrew 21 M 1:19:11 4 0:16:36 36 3:07 0:38:02 36 1:33 40 0:19:53 8 Wilsonville, OR 41. Laurin, Harmon 56 M 1:20:16 2 0:14:50 21 2:25 0:35:32 19 1:08 17 0:26:20 53 Portland, OR 42. Lechleiter, Ryan 24 M 1:10:58 3 0:13:14 10 1:52 0:36:03 24 1:08 12 0:18:41 2 Beaverton, OR 43. Lehman, Daniel 28 M 1:34:25 2 0:22:14 82 3:10 0:41:43 70 0:43 72 0:26:35 57 Las Vegas, NV 44. Lesage, Steve 55 M 1:35:27 4 0:19:21 58 3:09 0:42:26 74 1:37 68 0:28:53 72 Helvetia, OR 45. Link, Jeff 41 M 1:35:37 8 0:24:00 93 2:22 0:41:53 71 2:00 80 0:25:22 45 Aurora, OR 46. Lofaro, Keelan 32 F 1:39:27 1 0:18:02 48 3:47 0:46:57 97 1:43 84 0:28:57 73 Sherwood, OR 47. Luecht, Jason 32 M 1:28:04 3 0:25:36 103 3:12 0:35:06 14 1:33 61 0:22:37 18 Portland, OR 48. Marsh, Jeff 45 M 1:06:52 2 0:12:40 5 1:33 0:30:43 3 0:52 4 0:21:03 13 Portland, OR 49. Mathew, Taylor 30 M 1:23:15 2 0:19:09 57 1:32 0:35:48 21 1:34 32 0:25:11 42 Vancouver, WA 50. Mattson, Daniel 43 M 1:40:38 12 0:18:45 55 3:03 0:41:14 63 1:25 53 0:36:11 98 La Center, WA 51. McBeth, Scott 45 M 1:09:03 3 1:01 5 0:23:06 26 Vancouver, WA 52. McCausland, Geoff 47 M 1:56:42 4 0:25:00 97 5:22 0:45:00 91 2:27 101 0:38:52 104 Salem, OR 53. McKee, Erik 40 M 1:37:52 10 0:19:33 62 4:12 0:39:38 50 1:54 58 0:32:34 91 Portland, OR 54. McMillian, Sherri 45 F 1:28:18 2 0:19:50 66 1:56 0:39:03 46 1:07 46 0:26:22 54 Vancouver, WA 55. Messenger, Julie 52 F 1:56:13 2 0:22:11 80 4:40 0:48:12 101 3:04 103 0:38:06 103 Tualatin, OR 56. Messenger, Kurt 54 M 1:36:44 1 0:23:03 87 3:18 0:38:39 41 1:37 69 0:30:07 81 Tualatin, OR 57. Miller, Laurie 40 F 1:43:49 2 0:18:04 50 3:41 0:41:10 61 2:51 63 0:38:03 102 Hillsboro, OR 58. Milojevic, Nathan 21 M 1:09:53 2 0:12:41 6 1:38 0:34:20 10 0:55 9 0:20:18 10 Colorado Springs, CO 59. Minkoff, Moreen 37 F 2:11:18 3 0:28:07 107 3:54 1:00:17 108 2:13 110 0:36:46 101 Beaverton, OR 60. Mirkes, Sean 42 M 1:37:58 11 0:14:24 18 4:28 0:44:14 87 1:17 52 0:33:34 94 Beaverton, OR 61. Mitchelldyer, Craig 34 M 1:28:46 4 0:21:16 76 2:10 0:37:30 34 0:42 45 0:27:07 62 Milwaukie, OR 62. Molenkamp, Nicholas 17 M 1:21:10 3 0:14:13 17 2:48 0:39:18 48 0:39 27 0:24:11 36 Milwaukie, OR 63. Montague, Ron 64 M 1:32:29 2 0:18:43 54 4:50 0:37:24 32 2:19 50 0:29:13 77 Mukilteo, WA 64. Morag, Chase 18 M 1:09:37 2 0:11:31 3 1:33 0:35:19 18 0:45 8 0:20:28 11 Salem, OR 65. Nadol, Gregory 48 M 1:41:49 8 0:25:05 99 4:28 0:41:11 62 1:51 89 0:29:13 76 Lake Oswego, OR 66. Nadol, Vasiliki 48 F 1:38:49 3 0:22:07 79 4:28 0:41:17 65 1:44 77 0:29:12 75 Lake Oswego, OR 67. Odell, David 53 M 1:34:23 7 0:19:30 61 3:03 0:43:31 80 1:11 70 0:27:08 64 Brush Prairie, WA 68. O'Donnell, Chris 50 M 1:22:42 3 0:17:07 42 3:58 0:36:54 29 1:40 41 0:23:02 25 Portland, OR 69. Olson, Duwayne 47 M 1:19:55 5 0:13:49 13 3:27 0:38:38 40 1:15 28 0:22:45 20 Rainier, OR 70. Olson, Patrick 39 M 1:20:49 4 0:16:53 38 2:35 0:38:16 39 1:13 38 0:21:52 14 Newberg, OR 71. Ostreim, Tiffany 45 F 1:42:10 4 0:24:03 94 3:21 0:44:18 89 1:54 92 0:28:34 69 Kelso, WA 72. Owens, Gregory 36 M 1:15:04 1 0:14:05 15 2:01 0:35:15 17 1:19 13 0:22:23 16 Portland, OR 73. Payne, Joe 32 M 1:17:27 1 0:14:43 20 1:46 0:36:23 26 1:47 19 0:22:47 21 Portland, OR 74. Petti, Ron 56 M 1:19:24 1 0:15:45 31 2:15 0:34:30 11 1:22 16 0:25:32 48 Portland, OR 75. Pierce, Brian 40 M 1:17:21 3 0:16:39 37 2:01 0:35:07 15 1:25 23 0:22:09 15 Portland, OR 76. Prange, Brian 30 M 1:37:31 5 0:25:27 101 4:21 0:40:52 60 1:29 88 0:25:22 44 Portland, OR 77. Pticavage, Samuel 23 M 1:25:36 5 0:23:47 92 2:36 0:38:13 38 1:39 67 0:19:20 6 Portland, OR 78. Purcell, Kevin 60 M 1:39:27 2 0:18:02 49 3:45 0:47:02 98 1:39 83 0:28:59 74 Sherwood, OR 79. Raleigh, Theresa 36 F 1:26:19 2 0:14:37 19 3:09 0:43:13 79 1:09 48 0:24:10 35 Bainbridge Island, WA 80. Ramirez, Marco 21 M 1:02:09 1 0:11:07 1 1:20 0:30:08 1 0:39 1 0:18:54 4 Forest Grove, OR 81. Rasmussen, Riley 16 F 1:36:22 1 0:21:03 74 4:30 0:43:41 82 1:11 82 0:25:56 50 Portland, OR 82. Reese, Michael 58 M 1:20:26 3 0:15:34 28 1:53 0:36:36 28 1:03 22 0:25:19 43 Portland, OR 83. Rider, Jami 50 F 1:38:34 1 0:17:45 45 2:35 0:40:41 58 2:03 49 0:35:30 97 Hillsboro, OR 84. Robbins, Fred 70 M 1:50:29 1 0:19:39 64 6:00 0:40:24 56 4:27 85 0:39:59 105 Vancouver, WA 85. Robinson, Anita 52 F 1:46:59 2 0:29:55 108 3:00 0:41:41 69 1:20 98 0:31:02 85 Vancouver, WA 86. Ruder, Shyle 38 F 1:42:51 4 0:17:54 47 3:46 0:46:54 95 1:25 79 0:32:51 92 Portland, OR 87. Schimmer, Karm 35 M 1:21:33 5 0:17:07 41 2:26 0:38:01 35 1:17 35 0:22:41 19 Portland, OR 88. Shanks, Lynn 50 F 1:38:47 1 0:16:02 33 3:15 0:43:33 81 1:42 55 0:34:15 95 West Linn, OR 89. Skillestad, Murray 44 M 1:26:30 6 0:23:35 91 2:12 0:39:18 47 0:44 64 0:20:41 12 Vancouver, WA 90. Smith, Geoff 39 M 1:18:11 3 0:15:28 25 1:50 0:37:17 30 1:06 25 0:22:30 17 Damascus, OR 91. So, Sukhee 34 F 1:31:25 2 0:20:18 69 2:27 0:41:20 66 1:08 57 0:26:11 52 Portland, OR 92. Stefanelli, Stacey 38 F 1:43:53 5 0:20:49 73 3:48 0:44:16 88 3:48 90 0:31:12 86 Portland, OR 93. Stewart, Donovan 41 M 1:24:54 1 0:16:59 39 2:52 0:36:06 25 1:37 31 0:27:20 65 Beaverton, OR 94. Surratt, Christine 40 F 1:29:42 1 0:19:29 60 3:34 0:41:38 68 1:20 65 0:23:41 31 Portland, OR 95. Surratt, Jason 42 M 1:32:43 7 0:25:23 100 3:40 0:38:39 42 1:24 76 0:23:36 30 Portland, OR 96. Taylor, Scott 36 M 1:15:56 2 0:14:10 16 1:50 0:36:00 23 1:03 14 0:22:52 23 Tigard, OR 97. Thessin, Tyler 49 M 1:13:18 4 0:13:17 11 2:21 0:32:07 6 0:51 7 0:24:42 37 Portland, OR 98. Trudt, John 41 M 1:18:30 4 0:15:47 32 2:02 0:34:54 13 0:55 15 0:24:51 40 Hillsboro, OR 99. Vitale, Jim 75 M 2:13:26 3 Las Vegas, NV 100. White, Rachel 30 F 1:30:06 1 0:22:13 81 2:08 0:40:15 53 1:28 66 0:24:01 34 Portland, OR 101. Whitmore, Eric 37 M 1:30:48 6 0:23:15 88 3:44 0:39:02 45 1:30 71 0:23:17 28 Portland, OR 102. Williams, Patrick 50 M 1:24:12 4 0:16:15 34 2:33 0:37:21 31 1:23 30 0:26:40 59 Gresham, OR 103. Winch, Clover 41 F 2:10:32 3 0:22:05 78 2:56 1:00:44 109 1:00 107 0:43:47 108 Portland, OR 104. Wintle, Simon 50 M 1:17:55 1 0:15:36 30 2:56 0:34:54 12 1:31 21 0:22:58 24 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Reid Chen 322 13 M 1:19:50 1 0:13:03 9 1:33 0:41:16 64 0:39 26 0:23:19 29 Portland, OR 2. Jack Casalino 361 15 M 1:30:01 2 0:20:17 68 4:22 0:43:56 85 1:09 78 0:20:17 9 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ava Casalino 362 13 F 1:39:59 1 0:17:00 40 3:44 0:52:28 107 1:12 97 0:25:35 49 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Liam Keaney 393 18 M 1:04:21 1 0:11:25 2 1:30 0:31:43 5 0:59 3 0:18:44 3 Portland, OR 2. Chase Morag 25 18 M 1:09:37 2 0:11:31 3 1:33 0:35:19 18 0:45 8 0:20:28 11 Salem, OR 3. Nicholas Molenkamp 28 17 M 1:21:10 3 0:14:13 17 2:48 0:39:18 48 0:39 27 0:24:11 36 Milwaukie, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Riley Rasmussen 360 16 F 1:36:22 1 0:21:03 74 4:30 0:43:41 82 1:11 82 0:25:56 50 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Marco Ramirez 26 21 M 1:02:09 1 0:11:07 1 1:20 0:30:08 1 0:39 1 0:18:54 4 Forest Grove, OR 2. Nathan Milojevic 27 21 M 1:09:53 2 0:12:41 6 1:38 0:34:20 10 0:55 9 0:20:18 10 Colorado Springs, CO 3. Ryan Lechleiter 22 24 M 1:10:58 3 0:13:14 10 1:52 0:36:03 24 1:08 12 0:18:41 2 Beaverton, OR 4. Andrew Laschober 403 21 M 1:19:11 4 0:16:36 36 3:07 0:38:02 36 1:33 40 0:19:53 8 Wilsonville, OR 5. Samuel Pticavage 406 23 M 1:25:36 5 0:23:47 92 2:36 0:38:13 38 1:39 67 0:19:20 6 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Kori Carpenter 323 21 F 1:23:44 1 0:12:55 7 2:55 0:42:11 72 0:54 37 0:24:49 38 Tualatin, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Angelina Ciavarella 330 29 F 1:36:29 1 0:20:27 70 3:13 0:44:02 86 1:00 74 0:27:46 67 Sugarloaf, PA 2. Nora Gibbons 348 27 F 1:47:06 2 0:25:02 98 2:50 0:51:14 105 0:51 104 0:27:08 63 Hillsboro, OR 3. Heather Benson 328 25 F 2:16:30 3 0:20:33 71 2:57 1:03:35 110 0:48 108 0:48:36 109 Gresham, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Joe Payne 404 32 M 1:17:27 1 0:14:43 20 1:46 0:36:23 26 1:47 19 0:22:47 21 Portland, OR 2. Taylor Mathew 389 30 M 1:23:15 2 0:19:09 57 1:32 0:35:48 21 1:34 32 0:25:11 42 Vancouver, WA 3. Jason Luecht 398 32 M 1:28:04 3 0:25:36 103 3:12 0:35:06 14 1:33 61 0:22:37 18 Portland, OR 4. Craig Mitchelldyer 350 34 M 1:28:46 4 0:21:16 76 2:10 0:37:30 34 0:42 45 0:27:07 62 Milwaukie, OR 5. Brian Prange 301 30 M 1:37:31 5 0:25:27 101 4:21 0:40:52 60 1:29 88 0:25:22 44 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Rachel White 327 30 F 1:30:06 1 0:22:13 81 2:08 0:40:15 53 1:28 66 0:24:01 34 Portland, OR 2. Sukhee So 329 34 F 1:31:25 2 0:20:18 69 2:27 0:41:20 66 1:08 57 0:26:11 52 Portland, OR 3. Samantha Greshock 410 30 F 1:48:06 3 0:22:16 83 2:33 0:50:21 104 0:59 99 0:31:56 89 Dufur, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Gregory Owens 383 36 M 1:15:04 1 0:14:05 15 2:01 0:35:15 17 1:19 13 0:22:23 16 Portland, OR 2. Scott Taylor 23 36 M 1:15:56 2 0:14:10 16 1:50 0:36:00 23 1:03 14 0:22:52 23 Tigard, OR 3. Geoff Smith 363 39 M 1:18:11 3 0:15:28 25 1:50 0:37:17 30 1:06 25 0:22:30 17 Damascus, OR 4. Patrick Olson 326 39 M 1:20:49 4 0:16:53 38 2:35 0:38:16 39 1:13 38 0:21:52 14 Newberg, OR 5. Karm Schimmer 408 35 M 1:21:33 5 0:17:07 41 2:26 0:38:01 35 1:17 35 0:22:41 19 Portland, OR 6. Eric Whitmore 342 37 M 1:30:48 6 0:23:15 88 3:44 0:39:02 45 1:30 71 0:23:17 28 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jennifer Basham 397 35 F 1:25:21 1 0:15:23 24 2:54 0:38:47 43 1:29 33 0:26:48 60 Portland, OR 2. Theresa Raleigh 316 36 F 1:26:19 2 0:14:37 19 3:09 0:43:13 79 1:09 48 0:24:10 35 Bainbridge Island, WA 3. Alison Bane 317 37 F 1:33:03 3 0:15:30 27 2:37 0:42:43 77 1:18 47 0:30:55 84 Portland, OR 4. Shyle Ruder 392 38 F 1:42:51 4 0:17:54 47 3:46 0:46:54 95 1:25 79 0:32:51 92 Portland, OR 5. Stacey Stefanelli 409 38 F 1:43:53 5 0:20:49 73 3:48 0:44:16 88 3:48 90 0:31:12 86 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Mark Doane 382 40 M 1:10:18 1 0:12:13 4 1:29 0:30:16 2 0:55 2 0:25:24 47 Ruston, WA 2. Steve Kerr 358 43 M 1:11:55 2 0:15:29 26 1:34 0:34:11 9 0:55 11 0:19:46 7 Portland, OR 3. Brian Pierce 315 40 M 1:17:21 3 0:16:39 37 2:01 0:35:07 15 1:25 23 0:22:09 15 Portland, OR 4. John Trudt 384 41 M 1:18:30 4 0:15:47 32 2:02 0:34:54 13 0:55 15 0:24:51 40 Hillsboro, OR 5. Bruce Kehe 349 43 M 1:25:00 5 0:14:01 14 3:13 0:39:01 44 2:34 34 0:26:10 51 Portland, OR 6. Murray Skillestad 407 44 M 1:26:30 6 0:23:35 91 2:12 0:39:18 47 0:44 64 0:20:41 12 Vancouver, WA 7. Jason Surratt 310 42 M 1:32:43 7 0:25:23 100 3:40 0:38:39 42 1:24 76 0:23:36 30 Portland, OR 8. Jeff Link 339 41 M 1:35:37 8 0:24:00 93 2:22 0:41:53 71 2:00 80 0:25:22 45 Aurora, OR 9. Matt Ableidinger 376 40 M 1:36:49 9 0:18:31 53 4:48 0:40:15 52 1:46 59 0:31:28 88 Vancouver, WA 10. Erik McKee 368 40 M 1:37:52 10 0:19:33 62 4:12 0:39:38 50 1:54 58 0:32:34 91 Portland, OR 11. Sean Mirkes 332 42 M 1:37:58 11 0:14:24 18 4:28 0:44:14 87 1:17 52 0:33:34 94 Beaverton, OR 12. Daniel Mattson 378 43 M 1:40:38 12 0:18:45 55 3:03 0:41:14 63 1:25 53 0:36:11 98 La Center, WA 13. Daniel Ferguson 365 43 M 1:51:54 13 0:27:05 106 3:11 0:49:50 103 1:02 105 0:30:45 83 Milwaukie, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Christine Surratt 390 40 F 1:29:42 1 0:19:29 60 3:34 0:41:38 68 1:20 65 0:23:41 31 Portland, OR 2. Laurie Miller 302 40 F 1:43:49 2 0:18:04 50 3:41 0:41:10 61 2:51 63 0:38:03 102 Hillsboro, OR 3. Clover Winch 388 41 F 2:10:32 3 0:22:05 78 2:56 1:00:44 109 1:00 107 0:43:47 108 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Kevin Cashatt 399 46 M 1:06:06 1 0:12:56 8 1:34 0:31:30 4 0:59 6 0:19:06 5 Sandy, OR 2. Jeff Marsh 21 45 M 1:06:52 2 0:12:40 5 1:33 0:30:43 3 0:52 4 0:21:03 13 Portland, OR 3. Scott McBeth 24 45 M 1:09:03 3 1:01 5 0:23:06 26 Vancouver, WA 4. Tyler Thessin 401 49 M 1:13:18 4 0:13:17 11 2:21 0:32:07 6 0:51 7 0:24:42 37 Portland, OR 5. Duwayne Olson 371 47 M 1:19:55 5 0:13:49 13 3:27 0:38:38 40 1:15 28 0:22:45 20 Rainier, OR 6. Doug Hayes 355 45 M 1:20:20 6 0:18:24 52 2:08 0:33:50 8 1:09 24 0:24:49 39 Oregon City, OR 7. Sean Cosgriff 321 47 M 1:22:39 7 0:17:47 46 2:30 0:37:27 33 1:10 36 0:23:45 32 Portland, OR 8. Gregory Nadol 353 48 M 1:41:49 8 0:25:05 99 4:28 0:41:11 62 1:51 89 0:29:13 76 Lake Oswego, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Sheryl Hinchliff 400 48 F 1:17:47 1 0:16:26 35 1:36 0:35:42 20 1:10 20 0:22:52 22 Portland, OR 2. Sherri McMillian 402 45 F 1:28:18 2 0:19:50 66 1:56 0:39:03 46 1:07 46 0:26:22 54 Vancouver, WA 3. Vasiliki Nadol 352 48 F 1:38:49 3 0:22:07 79 4:28 0:41:17 65 1:44 77 0:29:12 75 Lake Oswego, OR 4. Tiffany Ostreim 370 45 F 1:42:10 4 0:24:03 94 3:21 0:44:18 89 1:54 92 0:28:34 69 Kelso, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Simon Wintle 354 50 M 1:17:55 1 0:15:36 30 2:56 0:34:54 12 1:31 21 0:22:58 24 Portland, OR 2. Ricky Gray 366 53 M 1:18:17 2 0:15:36 29 1:36 0:33:30 7 0:58 10 0:26:37 58 Clackamas, OR 3. Chris O'Donnell 309 50 M 1:22:42 3 0:17:07 42 3:58 0:36:54 29 1:40 41 0:23:02 25 Portland, OR 4. Patrick Williams 391 50 M 1:24:12 4 0:16:15 34 2:33 0:37:21 31 1:23 30 0:26:40 59 Gresham, OR 5. Dan Gray 364 53 M 1:25:26 5 0:18:07 51 3:27 0:35:57 22 1:28 39 0:26:27 56 Carlton, OR 6. Steve Cozart 344 51 M 1:25:49 6 0:15:21 23 3:32 0:40:16 54 1:16 43 0:25:24 46 West Linn, OR 7. David Odell 379 53 M 1:34:23 7 0:19:30 61 3:03 0:43:31 80 1:11 70 0:27:08 64 Brush Prairie, WA 8. Jeff Irwin 405 50 M 1:35:39 8 0:24:09 96 2:42 0:40:16 55 0:53 73 0:27:39 66 Canby, OR 9. Greg Kwock 303 53 M 1:54:26 9 0:26:29 104 5:35 0:43:42 83 2:05 102 0:36:34 99 Battle Ground, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Lynn Shanks 343 50 F 1:38:47 1 0:16:02 33 3:15 0:43:33 81 1:42 55 0:34:15 95 West Linn, OR 2. Anita Robinson 333 52 F 1:46:59 2 0:29:55 108 3:00 0:41:41 69 1:20 98 0:31:02 85 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ron Petti 385 56 M 1:19:24 1 0:15:45 31 2:15 0:34:30 11 1:22 16 0:25:32 48 Portland, OR 2. Harmon Laurin 373 56 M 1:20:16 2 0:14:50 21 2:25 0:35:32 19 1:08 17 0:26:20 53 Portland, OR 3. Michael Reese 387 58 M 1:20:26 3 0:15:34 28 1:53 0:36:36 28 1:03 22 0:25:19 43 Portland, OR 4. Steve Lesage 357 55 M 1:35:27 4 0:19:21 58 3:09 0:42:26 74 1:37 68 0:28:53 72 Helvetia, OR 5. Tom Healy 335 59 M 1:42:20 5 0:19:29 59 5:05 0:46:05 94 2:59 93 0:28:42 70 Chehalis, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jeff Grubb 367 62 M 1:23:39 1 0:13:39 12 2:44 0:39:32 49 1:17 29 0:26:26 55 Vancouver, WA 2. Ron Montague 351 64 M 1:32:29 2 0:18:43 54 4:50 0:37:24 32 2:19 50 0:29:13 77 Mukilteo, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Roger Herndon 308 67 M 1:35:13 1 0:19:36 63 3:36 0:40:32 57 2:01 62 0:29:28 78 Portland, OR 2. Larry Betten 340 68 M 1:39:09 2 0:21:41 77 3:17 0:42:37 75 1:20 75 0:30:14 82 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Fred Robbins 377 70 M 1:50:29 1 0:19:39 64 6:00 0:40:24 56 4:27 85 0:39:59 105 Vancouver, WA 2. Paul Ash 318 71 M 2:02:56 2 0:30:54 110 5:53 0:48:21 102 3:13 109 0:34:34 96 Lake Oswego, OR 3. Jim Vitale 325 75 M 2:13:26 3 Las Vegas, NV 4. Riley King 346 70 M 2:48:45 4 0:30:47 109 7:31 1:06:25 111 2:23 111 1:01:39 110 Corvallis, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. William Gardner 307 39 M 1:27:45 1 0:18:52 56 3:10 0:41:28 67 1:00 54 0:23:15 27 Vancouver, WA 2. Daniel Lehman 312 28 M 1:34:25 2 0:22:14 82 3:10 0:41:43 70 0:43 72 0:26:35 57 Las Vegas, NV 3. Dylan Hively 347 33 M 1:45:26 3 0:20:14 67 3:11 0:40:07 51 1:50 60 0:40:03 106 Hillsboro, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Donovan Stewart 338 41 M 1:24:54 1 0:16:59 39 2:52 0:36:06 25 1:37 31 0:27:20 65 Beaverton, OR 2. Dale Frakes 372 44 M 1:49:08 2 0:23:17 89 4:31 0:46:55 96 2:57 100 0:31:27 87 Aloha, OR 3. David Buzza 356 47 M 1:50:34 3 0:19:40 65 4:03 0:47:23 100 2:48 94 0:36:39 100 West Linn, OR 4. Geoff McCausland 311 47 M 1:56:42 4 0:25:00 97 5:22 0:45:00 91 2:27 101 0:38:52 104 Salem, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Lena Crandell 341 28 F 1:37:19 1 0:22:30 86 3:29 0:42:18 73 2:02 81 0:26:59 61 Portland, OR 2. Devenie Harris 380 26 F 1:43:57 2 0:20:45 72 3:55 0:45:33 93 1:27 86 0:32:16 90 Beaverton, OR 3. Krishelle Currier 324 28 F 2:06:26 3 0:24:08 95 3:52 0:52:24 106 3:32 106 0:42:29 107 Lacey, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jami Rider 345 50 F 1:38:34 1 0:17:45 45 2:35 0:40:41 58 2:03 49 0:35:30 97 Hillsboro, OR 2. Julie Havelka 313 40 F 1:41:49 2 0:25:30 102 3:31 0:43:08 78 1:46 95 0:27:53 68 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Kurt Messenger 336 54 M 1:36:44 1 0:23:03 87 3:18 0:38:39 41 1:37 69 0:30:07 81 Tualatin, OR 2. Kevin Purcell 319 60 M 1:39:27 2 0:18:02 49 3:45 0:47:02 98 1:39 83 0:28:59 74 Sherwood, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Keelan Lofaro 320 32 F 1:39:27 1 0:18:02 48 3:47 0:46:57 97 1:43 84 0:28:57 73 Sherwood, OR 2. Julie Messenger 337 52 F 1:56:13 2 0:22:11 80 4:40 0:48:12 101 3:04 103 0:38:06 103 Tualatin, OR 3. Moreen Minkoff 314 37 F 2:11:18 3 0:28:07 107 3:54 1:00:17 108 2:13 110 0:36:46 101 Beaverton, OR
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:12:54 1 / 6 BEARD & BEARD Leslie Beard 0:14:59 1.42 22 3 50 F 475 Portland, OR 0:02:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Leslie Beard 0:36:24 19.78 27 3 50 F 475 Portland, OR 0:00:34 TRANSITION #2 TIME 18 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Peter Beard 0:18:20 5:54 1 1 49 M 476 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:24:49 2 / 6 TEAM NEWELL SIBLINGS OLDER Megan Newellching 0:22:18 2.32 84 27 36 F 486 Portland, OR TRANSITION #1 TIME Jordan Heintz 0:35:10 20.47 16 1 0 F 487 Portland, OR 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 44 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Matt Newellching 0:23:55 7:42 33 31 36 M 488 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:33:03 1 / 1 TEAM CHEVEI 496 0:01:23 TRANSITION #1 TIME Evelyn Hecht 0:42:37 16.89 76 15 45 F 497 Portland, OR 0:00:39 TRANSITION #2 TIME 51 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Eileen Kuffner 0:28:46 9:16 71 17 46 F 498 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:33:10 3 / 6 TEAM ANDREW Mike Andrew 0:17:30 1.59 44 35 61 M 499 Gresham, OR 0:03:37 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Andrew 0:38:11 18.86 37 34 61 M 499 Gresham, OR 0:00:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME 42 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lynn Andrew 0:33:11 10:41 93 27 61 F 500 Gresham, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:34:45 4 / 6 TEAM YOUNG Tessa Jaqua 0:22:19 2.32 85 28 28 F 483 Portland, OR 0:01:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tucker Newell 0:40:41 17.70 59 52 34 M 484 Portland, OR 0:00:30 TRANSITION #2 TIME 56 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Nathan Jaqua 0:30:01 9:40 80 60 27 M 485 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:39:12 5 / 6 PETERSON & MORALES Chris Peterson 0:21:08 2.24 75 54 36 M 395 Vancouver, WA 0:03:27 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chris Peterson 0:44:25 16.21 90 66 36 M 395 Vancouver, WA 0:05:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME 96 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brenda Morales 0:25:06 8:05 41 6 29 F 396 Vancouver, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:42:22 6 / 6 T2T TEAM HARRIS CARR Bud Harris 0:23:22 2.39 90 61 55 M 489 Hillsboro, OR 0:01:40 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tommy Carr 0:47:17 15.23 99 71 25 M 490 Forest Grove, OR 0:00:33 TRANSITION #2 TIME 91 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Elisia Carr 0:29:30 9:30 79 20 23 F 491 Forest Grove, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:33:03 1 / 1 TEAM CHEVEI 496 0:01:23 TRANSITION #1 TIME Evelyn Hecht 0:42:37 16.89 76 15 45 F 497 Portland, OR 0:00:39 TRANSITION #2 TIME 51 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Eileen Kuffner 0:28:46 9:16 71 17 46 F 498 Portland, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:12:54 1 / 6 BEARD & BEARD Leslie Beard 0:14:59 1.42 22 3 50 F 475 Portland, OR 0:02:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Leslie Beard 0:36:24 19.78 27 3 50 F 475 Portland, OR 0:00:34 TRANSITION #2 TIME 18 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Peter Beard 0:18:20 5:54 1 1 49 M 476 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:24:49 2 / 6 TEAM NEWELL SIBLINGS OLDER Megan Newellching 0:22:18 2.32 84 27 36 F 486 Portland, OR TRANSITION #1 TIME Jordan Heintz 0:35:10 20.47 16 1 0 F 487 Portland, OR 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 44 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Matt Newellching 0:23:55 7:42 33 31 36 M 488 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:33:10 3 / 6 TEAM ANDREW Mike Andrew 0:17:30 1.59 44 35 61 M 499 Gresham, OR 0:03:37 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Andrew 0:38:11 18.86 37 34 61 M 499 Gresham, OR 0:00:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME 42 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lynn Andrew 0:33:11 10:41 93 27 61 F 500 Gresham, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:34:45 4 / 6 TEAM YOUNG Tessa Jaqua 0:22:19 2.32 85 28 28 F 483 Portland, OR 0:01:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tucker Newell 0:40:41 17.70 59 52 34 M 484 Portland, OR 0:00:30 TRANSITION #2 TIME 56 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Nathan Jaqua 0:30:01 9:40 80 60 27 M 485 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:39:12 5 / 6 PETERSON & MORALES Chris Peterson 0:21:08 2.24 75 54 36 M 395 Vancouver, WA 0:03:27 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chris Peterson 0:44:25 16.21 90 66 36 M 395 Vancouver, WA 0:05:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME 96 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brenda Morales 0:25:06 8:05 41 6 29 F 396 Vancouver, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:42:22 6 / 6 T2T TEAM HARRIS CARR Bud Harris 0:23:22 2.39 90 61 55 M 489 Hillsboro, OR 0:01:40 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tommy Carr 0:47:17 15.23 99 71 25 M 490 Forest Grove, OR 0:00:33 TRANSITION #2 TIME 91 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Elisia Carr 0:29:30 9:30 79 20 23 F 491 Forest Grove, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:11:07 1.16 AE Marco Ramirez 21 M 26 Forest Grove, OR 2. 0:11:25 1.18 AE Liam Keaney 18 M 393 Portland, OR 3. 0:11:31 1.19 AE Chase Morag 18 M 25 Salem, OR 4. 0:12:13 1.23 AE Mark Doane 40 M 382 Ruston, WA 5. 0:12:40 1.26 AE Jeff Marsh 45 M 21 Portland, OR 6. 0:12:41 1.26 AE Nathan Milojevic 21 M 27 Colorado Springs, CO 7. 0:12:55 1.28 AE Kori Carpenter 21 F 323 Tualatin, OR 8. 0:12:56 1.28 AE Kevin Cashatt 46 M 399 Sandy, OR 9. 0:13:03 1.29 AE Reid Chen 13 M 322 Portland, OR 10. 0:13:14 1.30 AE Ryan Lechleiter 24 M 22 Beaverton, OR 11. 0:13:17 1.31 AE Tyler Thessin 49 M 401 Portland, OR 12. 0:13:39 1.33 AE Jeff Grubb 62 M 367 Vancouver, WA 13. 0:13:49 1.34 AE Duwayne Olson 47 M 371 Rainier, OR 14. 0:14:01 1.36 AE Bruce Kehe 43 M 349 Portland, OR 15. 0:14:05 1.36 AE Gregory Owens 36 M 383 Portland, OR 16. 0:14:10 1.37 AE Scott Taylor 36 M 23 Tigard, OR 17. 0:14:13 1.37 AE Nicholas Molenkamp 17 M 28 Milwaukie, OR 18. 0:14:24 1.38 AE Sean Mirkes 42 M 332 Beaverton, OR 19. 0:14:37 1.40 AE Theresa Raleigh 36 F 316 Bainbridge Island, WA 20. 0:14:43 1.40 AE Joe Payne 32 M 404 Portland, OR 21. 0:14:50 1.41 AE Harmon Laurin 56 M 373 Portland, OR 22. 0:14:59 1.42 SB Leslie Beard 50 F 475 Portland, OR 23. 0:15:21 1.45 AE Steve Cozart 51 M 344 West Linn, OR 24. 0:15:23 1.45 AE Jennifer Basham 35 F 397 Portland, OR 25. 0:15:28 1.45 AE Geoff Smith 39 M 363 Damascus, OR 26. 0:15:29 1.46 AE Steve Kerr 43 M 358 Portland, OR 27. 0:15:30 1.46 AE Alison Bane 37 F 317 Portland, OR 28. 0:15:34 1.46 AE Michael Reese 58 M 387 Portland, OR 29. 0:15:36 1.46 AE Ricky Gray 53 M 366 Clackamas, OR 30. 0:15:36 1.46 AE Simon Wintle 50 M 354 Portland, OR 31. 0:15:45 1.47 AE Ron Petti 56 M 385 Portland, OR 32. 0:15:47 1.48 AE John Trudt 41 M 384 Hillsboro, OR 33. 0:16:02 1.49 AE Lynn Shanks 50 F 343 West Linn, OR 34. 0:16:15 1.51 AE Patrick Williams 50 M 391 Gresham, OR 35. 0:16:26 1.52 AE Sheryl Hinchliff 48 F 400 Portland, OR 36. 0:16:36 1.53 AE Andrew Laschober 21 M 403 Wilsonville, OR 37. 0:16:39 1.54 AE Brian Pierce 40 M 315 Portland, OR 38. 0:16:53 1.55 AE Patrick Olson 39 M 326 Newberg, OR 39. 0:16:59 1.56 AE Donovan Stewart 41 M 338 Beaverton, OR 40. 0:17:00 1.56 AE Ava Casalino 13 F 362 Portland, OR 41. 0:17:07 1.57 AE Karm Schimmer 35 M 408 Portland, OR 42. 0:17:07 1.57 AE Chris O'Donnell 50 M 309 Portland, OR 43. 0:17:10 1.57 AE Elizabeth Baker 24 F 381 Beaverton, OR 44. 0:17:30 1.59 SB Mike Andrew 61 M 499 Gresham, OR 45. 0:17:45 2.01 AE Jami Rider 50 F 345 Hillsboro, OR 46. 0:17:47 2.01 AE Sean Cosgriff 47 M 321 Portland, OR 47. 0:17:54 2.02 AE Shyle Ruder 38 F 392 Portland, OR 48. 0:18:02 2.03 AE Keelan Lofaro 32 F 320 Sherwood, OR 49. 0:18:02 2.03 AE Kevin Purcell 60 M 319 Sherwood, OR 50. 0:18:04 2.03 AE Laurie Miller 40 F 302 Hillsboro, OR 51. 0:18:07 2.04 AE Dan Gray 53 M 364 Carlton, OR 52. 0:18:24 2.05 AE Doug Hayes 45 M 355 Oregon City, OR 53. 0:18:31 2.06 AE Matt Ableidinger 40 M 376 Vancouver, WA 54. 0:18:43 2.08 AE Ron Montague 64 M 351 Mukilteo, WA 55. 0:18:45 2.08 AE Daniel Mattson 43 M 378 La Center, WA 56. 0:18:52 2.09 AE William Gardner 39 M 307 Vancouver, WA 57. 0:19:09 2.11 AE Taylor Mathew 30 M 389 Vancouver, WA 58. 0:19:21 2.12 AE Steve Lesage 55 M 357 Helvetia, OR 59. 0:19:29 2.13 AE Tom Healy 59 M 335 Chehalis, WA 60. 0:19:29 2.13 AE Christine Surratt 40 F 390 Portland, OR 61. 0:19:30 2.13 AE David Odell 53 M 379 Brush Prairie, WA 62. 0:19:33 2.13 AE Erik McKee 40 M 368 Portland, OR 63. 0:19:36 2.14 AE Roger Herndon 67 M 308 Portland, OR 64. 0:19:39 2.14 AE Fred Robbins 70 M 377 Vancouver, WA 65. 0:19:40 2.14 AE David Buzza 47 M 356 West Linn, OR 66. 0:19:50 2.15 AE Sherri McMillian 45 F 402 Vancouver, WA 67. 0:20:14 2.18 AE Dylan Hively 33 M 347 Hillsboro, OR 68. 0:20:17 2.18 AE Jack Casalino 15 M 361 Portland, OR 69. 0:20:18 2.18 AE Sukhee So 34 F 329 Portland, OR 70. 0:20:27 2.19 AE Angelina Ciavarella 29 F 330 Sugarloaf, PA 71. 0:20:33 2.20 AE Heather Benson 25 F 328 Gresham, OR 72. 0:20:45 2.21 AE Devenie Harris 26 F 380 Beaverton, OR 73. 0:20:49 2.22 AE Stacey Stefanelli 38 F 409 Portland, OR 74. 0:21:03 2.24 AE Riley Rasmussen 16 F 360 Portland, OR 75. 0:21:08 2.24 SB Chris Peterson 36 M 395 Vancouver, WA 76. 0:21:16 2.25 AE Craig Mitchelldyer 34 M 350 Milwaukie, OR 77. 0:21:41 2.28 AE Larry Betten 68 M 340 Portland, OR 78. 0:22:05 2.31 AE Clover Winch 41 F 388 Portland, OR 79. 0:22:07 2.31 AE Vasiliki Nadol 48 F 352 Lake Oswego, OR 80. 0:22:11 2.31 AE Julie Messenger 52 F 337 Tualatin, OR 81. 0:22:13 2.31 AE Rachel White 30 F 327 Portland, OR 82. 0:22:14 2.32 AE Daniel Lehman 28 M 312 Las Vegas, NV 83. 0:22:16 2.32 AE Samantha Greshock 30 F 410 Dufur, OR 84. 0:22:18 2.32 S Megan Newellching 36 F 486 Portland, OR 85. 0:22:19 2.32 S Tessa Jaqua 28 F 483 Portland, OR 86. 0:22:30 2.33 AE Lena Crandell 28 F 341 Portland, OR 87. 0:23:03 2.37 AE Kurt Messenger 54 M 336 Tualatin, OR 88. 0:23:15 2.39 AE Eric Whitmore 37 M 342 Portland, OR 89. 0:23:17 2.39 AE Dale Frakes 44 M 372 Aloha, OR 90. 0:23:22 2.39 S Bud Harris 55 M 489 Hillsboro, OR 91. 0:23:35 2.41 AE Murray Skillestad 44 M 407 Vancouver, WA 92. 0:23:47 2.42 AE Samuel Pticavage 23 M 406 Portland, OR 93. 0:24:00 2.44 AE Jeff Link 41 M 339 Aurora, OR 94. 0:24:03 2.44 AE Tiffany Ostreim 45 F 370 Kelso, WA 95. 0:24:08 2.45 AE Krishelle Currier 28 F 324 Lacey, WA 96. 0:24:09 2.45 AE Jeff Irwin 50 M 405 Canby, OR 97. 0:25:00 2.50 AE Geoff McCausland 47 M 311 Salem, OR 98. 0:25:02 2.51 AE Nora Gibbons 27 F 348 Hillsboro, OR 99. 0:25:05 2.51 AE Gregory Nadol 48 M 353 Lake Oswego, OR 100. 0:25:23 2.53 AE Jason Surratt 42 M 310 Portland, OR 101. 0:25:27 2.54 AE Brian Prange 30 M 301 Portland, OR 102. 0:25:30 2.54 AE Julie Havelka 40 F 313 Portland, OR 103. 0:25:36 2.55 AE Jason Luecht 32 M 398 Portland, OR 104. 0:26:29 3.01 AE Greg Kwock 53 M 303 Battle Ground, WA 105. 0:26:55 3.04 R Brenda Morales 29 F 396 Vancouver, WA 106. 0:27:05 3.05 AE Daniel Ferguson 43 M 365 Milwaukie, OR 107. 0:28:07 3.12 AE Moreen Minkoff 37 F 314 Beaverton, OR 108. 0:29:55 3.24 AE Anita Robinson 52 F 333 Vancouver, WA 109. 0:30:47 3.30 AE Riley King 70 M 346 Corvallis, OR 110. 0:30:54 3.31 AE Paul Ash 71 M 318 Lake Oswego, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:30:08 23.89 AE Marco Ramirez 21 M 26 Forest Grove, OR 2. 0:30:16 23.79 AE Mark Doane 40 M 382 Ruston, WA 3. 0:30:43 23.44 AE Jeff Marsh 45 M 21 Portland, OR 4. 0:31:30 22.86 AE Kevin Cashatt 46 M 399 Sandy, OR 5. 0:31:43 22.70 AE Liam Keaney 18 M 393 Portland, OR 6. 0:32:07 22.42 AE Tyler Thessin 49 M 401 Portland, OR 7. 0:33:30 21.49 AE Ricky Gray 53 M 366 Clackamas, OR 8. 0:33:50 21.28 AE Doug Hayes 45 M 355 Oregon City, OR 9. 0:34:11 21.06 AE Steve Kerr 43 M 358 Portland, OR 10. 0:34:20 20.97 AE Nathan Milojevic 21 M 27 Colorado Springs, CO 11. 0:34:30 20.87 AE Ron Petti 56 M 385 Portland, OR 12. 0:34:54 20.63 AE Simon Wintle 50 M 354 Portland, OR 13. 0:34:54 20.63 AE John Trudt 41 M 384 Hillsboro, OR 14. 0:35:06 20.51 AE Jason Luecht 32 M 398 Portland, OR 15. 0:35:07 20.50 AE Brian Pierce 40 M 315 Portland, OR 16. 0:35:10 20.47 AE Jordan Heintz 0 F 487 Portland, OR 17. 0:35:15 20.43 AE Gregory Owens 36 M 383 Portland, OR 18. 0:35:19 20.39 AE Chase Morag 18 M 25 Salem, OR 19. 0:35:32 20.26 AE Harmon Laurin 56 M 373 Portland, OR 20. 0:35:42 20.17 AE Sheryl Hinchliff 48 F 400 Portland, OR 21. 0:35:48 20.11 AE Taylor Mathew 30 M 389 Vancouver, WA 22. 0:35:57 20.03 AE Dan Gray 53 M 364 Carlton, OR 23. 0:36:00 20.00 AE Scott Taylor 36 M 23 Tigard, OR 24. 0:36:03 19.97 AE Ryan Lechleiter 24 M 22 Beaverton, OR 25. 0:36:06 19.94 AE Donovan Stewart 41 M 338 Beaverton, OR 26. 0:36:23 19.79 AE Joe Payne 32 M 404 Portland, OR 27. 0:36:24 19.78 SB Leslie Beard 50 F 475 Portland, OR 28. 0:36:36 19.67 AE Michael Reese 58 M 387 Portland, OR 29. 0:36:54 19.51 AE Chris O'Donnell 50 M 309 Portland, OR 30. 0:37:17 19.31 AE Geoff Smith 39 M 363 Damascus, OR 31. 0:37:21 19.28 AE Patrick Williams 50 M 391 Gresham, OR 32. 0:37:24 19.25 AE Ron Montague 64 M 351 Mukilteo, WA 33. 0:37:27 19.23 AE Sean Cosgriff 47 M 321 Portland, OR 34. 0:37:30 19.20 AE Craig Mitchelldyer 34 M 350 Milwaukie, OR 35. 0:38:01 18.94 AE Karm Schimmer 35 M 408 Portland, OR 36. 0:38:02 18.93 AE Andrew Laschober 21 M 403 Wilsonville, OR 37. 0:38:11 18.86 SB Mike Andrew 61 M 499 Gresham, OR 38. 0:38:13 18.84 AE Samuel Pticavage 23 M 406 Portland, OR 39. 0:38:16 18.82 AE Patrick Olson 39 M 326 Newberg, OR 40. 0:38:38 18.64 AE Duwayne Olson 47 M 371 Rainier, OR 41. 0:38:39 18.63 AE Kurt Messenger 54 M 336 Tualatin, OR 42. 0:38:39 18.63 AE Jason Surratt 42 M 310 Portland, OR 43. 0:38:47 18.56 AE Jennifer Basham 35 F 397 Portland, OR 44. 0:39:01 18.45 AE Bruce Kehe 43 M 349 Portland, OR 45. 0:39:02 18.45 AE Eric Whitmore 37 M 342 Portland, OR 46. 0:39:03 18.44 AE Sherri McMillian 45 F 402 Vancouver, WA 47. 0:39:18 18.32 AE Murray Skillestad 44 M 407 Vancouver, WA 48. 0:39:18 18.32 AE Nicholas Molenkamp 17 M 28 Milwaukie, OR 49. 0:39:32 18.21 AE Jeff Grubb 62 M 367 Vancouver, WA 50. 0:39:38 18.17 AE Erik McKee 40 M 368 Portland, OR 51. 0:40:07 17.95 AE Dylan Hively 33 M 347 Hillsboro, OR 52. 0:40:15 17.89 AE Matt Ableidinger 40 M 376 Vancouver, WA 53. 0:40:15 17.89 AE Rachel White 30 F 327 Portland, OR 54. 0:40:16 17.88 AE Steve Cozart 51 M 344 West Linn, OR 55. 0:40:16 17.88 AE Jeff Irwin 50 M 405 Canby, OR 56. 0:40:24 17.82 AE Fred Robbins 70 M 377 Vancouver, WA 57. 0:40:32 17.76 AE Roger Herndon 67 M 308 Portland, OR 58. 0:40:41 17.70 AE Jami Rider 50 F 345 Hillsboro, OR 59. 0:40:41 17.70 B Tucker Newell 34 M 484 Portland, OR 60. 0:40:52 17.62 AE Brian Prange 30 M 301 Portland, OR 61. 0:41:10 17.49 AE Laurie Miller 40 F 302 Hillsboro, OR 62. 0:41:11 17.48 AE Gregory Nadol 48 M 353 Lake Oswego, OR 63. 0:41:14 17.46 AE Daniel Mattson 43 M 378 La Center, WA 64. 0:41:16 17.45 AE Reid Chen 13 M 322 Portland, OR 65. 0:41:17 17.44 AE Vasiliki Nadol 48 F 352 Lake Oswego, OR 66. 0:41:20 17.42 AE Sukhee So 34 F 329 Portland, OR 67. 0:41:28 17.36 AE William Gardner 39 M 307 Vancouver, WA 68. 0:41:38 17.29 AE Christine Surratt 40 F 390 Portland, OR 69. 0:41:41 17.27 AE Anita Robinson 52 F 333 Vancouver, WA 70. 0:41:43 17.26 AE Daniel Lehman 28 M 312 Las Vegas, NV 71. 0:41:53 17.19 AE Jeff Link 41 M 339 Aurora, OR 72. 0:42:11 17.07 AE Kori Carpenter 21 F 323 Tualatin, OR 73. 0:42:18 17.02 AE Lena Crandell 28 F 341 Portland, OR 74. 0:42:26 16.97 AE Steve Lesage 55 M 357 Helvetia, OR 75. 0:42:37 16.89 AE Larry Betten 68 M 340 Portland, OR 76. 0:42:37 16.89 B Evelyn Hecht 45 F 497 Portland, OR 77. 0:42:43 16.86 AE Alison Bane 37 F 317 Portland, OR 78. 0:43:08 16.69 AE Julie Havelka 40 F 313 Portland, OR 79. 0:43:13 16.66 AE Theresa Raleigh 36 F 316 Bainbridge Island, WA 80. 0:43:31 16.55 AE David Odell 53 M 379 Brush Prairie, WA 81. 0:43:33 16.53 AE Lynn Shanks 50 F 343 West Linn, OR 82. 0:43:41 16.48 AE Riley Rasmussen 16 F 360 Portland, OR 83. 0:43:42 16.48 AE Greg Kwock 53 M 303 Battle Ground, WA 84. 0:43:50 16.43 R Brenda Morales 29 F 396 Vancouver, WA 85. 0:43:56 16.39 AE Jack Casalino 15 M 361 Portland, OR 86. 0:44:02 16.35 AE Angelina Ciavarella 29 F 330 Sugarloaf, PA 87. 0:44:14 16.28 AE Sean Mirkes 42 M 332 Beaverton, OR 88. 0:44:16 16.27 AE Stacey Stefanelli 38 F 409 Portland, OR 89. 0:44:18 16.25 AE Tiffany Ostreim 45 F 370 Kelso, WA 90. 0:44:25 16.21 SB Chris Peterson 36 M 395 Vancouver, WA 91. 0:45:00 16.00 AE Geoff McCausland 47 M 311 Salem, OR 92. 0:45:28 15.84 AE Elizabeth Baker 24 F 381 Beaverton, OR 93. 0:45:33 15.81 AE Devenie Harris 26 F 380 Beaverton, OR 94. 0:46:05 15.62 AE Tom Healy 59 M 335 Chehalis, WA 95. 0:46:54 15.35 AE Shyle Ruder 38 F 392 Portland, OR 96. 0:46:55 15.35 AE Dale Frakes 44 M 372 Aloha, OR 97. 0:46:57 15.34 AE Keelan Lofaro 32 F 320 Sherwood, OR 98. 0:47:02 15.31 AE Kevin Purcell 60 M 319 Sherwood, OR 99. 0:47:17 15.23 B Tommy Carr 25 M 490 Forest Grove, OR 100. 0:47:23 15.20 AE David Buzza 47 M 356 West Linn, OR 101. 0:48:12 14.94 AE Julie Messenger 52 F 337 Tualatin, OR 102. 0:48:21 14.89 AE Paul Ash 71 M 318 Lake Oswego, OR 103. 0:49:50 14.45 AE Daniel Ferguson 43 M 365 Milwaukie, OR 104. 0:50:21 14.30 AE Samantha Greshock 30 F 410 Dufur, OR 105. 0:51:14 14.05 AE Nora Gibbons 27 F 348 Hillsboro, OR 106. 0:52:24 13.74 AE Krishelle Currier 28 F 324 Lacey, WA 107. 0:52:28 13.72 AE Ava Casalino 13 F 362 Portland, OR 108. 1:00:17 11.94 AE Moreen Minkoff 37 F 314 Beaverton, OR 109. 1:00:44 11.86 AE Clover Winch 41 F 388 Portland, OR 110. 1:03:35 11.32 AE Heather Benson 25 F 328 Gresham, OR 111. 1:06:25 10.84 AE Riley King 70 M 346 Corvallis, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:18:20 5:54 R Peter Beard 49 M 476 Portland, OR 2. 0:18:41 6:01 AE Ryan Lechleiter 24 M 22 Beaverton, OR 3. 0:18:44 6:02 AE Liam Keaney 18 M 393 Portland, OR 4. 0:18:54 6:05 AE Marco Ramirez 21 M 26 Forest Grove, OR 5. 0:19:06 6:09 AE Kevin Cashatt 46 M 399 Sandy, OR 6. 0:19:20 6:13 AE Samuel Pticavage 23 M 406 Portland, OR 7. 0:19:46 6:22 AE Steve Kerr 43 M 358 Portland, OR 8. 0:19:53 6:24 AE Andrew Laschober 21 M 403 Wilsonville, OR 9. 0:20:17 6:32 AE Jack Casalino 15 M 361 Portland, OR 10. 0:20:18 6:32 AE Nathan Milojevic 21 M 27 Colorado Springs, CO 11. 0:20:28 6:35 AE Chase Morag 18 M 25 Salem, OR 12. 0:20:41 6:39 AE Murray Skillestad 44 M 407 Vancouver, WA 13. 0:21:03 6:47 AE Jeff Marsh 45 M 21 Portland, OR 14. 0:21:52 7:02 AE Patrick Olson 39 M 326 Newberg, OR 15. 0:22:09 7:08 AE Brian Pierce 40 M 315 Portland, OR 16. 0:22:23 7:12 AE Gregory Owens 36 M 383 Portland, OR 17. 0:22:30 7:15 AE Geoff Smith 39 M 363 Damascus, OR 18. 0:22:37 7:17 AE Jason Luecht 32 M 398 Portland, OR 19. 0:22:41 7:18 AE Karm Schimmer 35 M 408 Portland, OR 20. 0:22:45 7:19 AE Duwayne Olson 47 M 371 Rainier, OR 21. 0:22:47 7:20 AE Joe Payne 32 M 404 Portland, OR 22. 0:22:52 7:22 AE Sheryl Hinchliff 48 F 400 Portland, OR 23. 0:22:52 7:22 AE Scott Taylor 36 M 23 Tigard, OR 24. 0:22:58 7:24 AE Simon Wintle 50 M 354 Portland, OR 25. 0:23:02 7:25 AE Chris O'Donnell 50 M 309 Portland, OR 26. 0:23:06 7:26 AE Scott McBeth 45 M 24 Vancouver, WA 27. 0:23:15 7:29 AE William Gardner 39 M 307 Vancouver, WA 28. 0:23:17 7:30 AE Eric Whitmore 37 M 342 Portland, OR 29. 0:23:19 7:30 AE Reid Chen 13 M 322 Portland, OR 30. 0:23:36 7:36 AE Jason Surratt 42 M 310 Portland, OR 31. 0:23:41 7:37 AE Christine Surratt 40 F 390 Portland, OR 32. 0:23:45 7:39 AE Sean Cosgriff 47 M 321 Portland, OR 33. 0:23:55 7:42 R Matt Newellching 36 M 488 Portland, OR 34. 0:24:01 7:44 AE Rachel White 30 F 327 Portland, OR 35. 0:24:10 7:47 AE Theresa Raleigh 36 F 316 Bainbridge Island, WA 36. 0:24:11 7:47 AE Nicholas Molenkamp 17 M 28 Milwaukie, OR 37. 0:24:42 7:57 AE Tyler Thessin 49 M 401 Portland, OR 38. 0:24:49 7:59 AE Kori Carpenter 21 F 323 Tualatin, OR 39. 0:24:49 7:59 AE Doug Hayes 45 M 355 Oregon City, OR 40. 0:24:51 8:00 AE John Trudt 41 M 384 Hillsboro, OR 41. 0:25:06 8:05 R Brenda Morales 29 F 396 Vancouver, WA 42. 0:25:11 8:06 AE Taylor Mathew 30 M 389 Vancouver, WA 43. 0:25:19 8:09 AE Michael Reese 58 M 387 Portland, OR 44. 0:25:22 8:10 AE Brian Prange 30 M 301 Portland, OR 45. 0:25:22 8:10 AE Jeff Link 41 M 339 Aurora, OR 46. 0:25:24 8:11 AE Steve Cozart 51 M 344 West Linn, OR 47. 0:25:24 8:11 AE Mark Doane 40 M 382 Ruston, WA 48. 0:25:32 8:13 AE Ron Petti 56 M 385 Portland, OR 49. 0:25:35 8:14 AE Ava Casalino 13 F 362 Portland, OR 50. 0:25:56 8:21 AE Riley Rasmussen 16 F 360 Portland, OR 51. 0:26:10 8:25 AE Bruce Kehe 43 M 349 Portland, OR 52. 0:26:11 8:26 AE Sukhee So 34 F 329 Portland, OR 53. 0:26:20 8:29 AE Harmon Laurin 56 M 373 Portland, OR 54. 0:26:22 8:29 AE Sherri McMillian 45 F 402 Vancouver, WA 55. 0:26:26 8:30 AE Jeff Grubb 62 M 367 Vancouver, WA 56. 0:26:27 8:31 AE Dan Gray 53 M 364 Carlton, OR 57. 0:26:35 8:33 AE Daniel Lehman 28 M 312 Las Vegas, NV 58. 0:26:37 8:34 AE Ricky Gray 53 M 366 Clackamas, OR 59. 0:26:40 8:35 AE Patrick Williams 50 M 391 Gresham, OR 60. 0:26:48 8:38 AE Jennifer Basham 35 F 397 Portland, OR 61. 0:26:59 8:41 AE Lena Crandell 28 F 341 Portland, OR 62. 0:27:07 8:44 AE Craig Mitchelldyer 34 M 350 Milwaukie, OR 63. 0:27:08 8:44 AE Nora Gibbons 27 F 348 Hillsboro, OR 64. 0:27:08 8:44 AE David Odell 53 M 379 Brush Prairie, WA 65. 0:27:20 8:48 AE Donovan Stewart 41 M 338 Beaverton, OR 66. 0:27:39 8:54 AE Jeff Irwin 50 M 405 Canby, OR 67. 0:27:46 8:56 AE Angelina Ciavarella 29 F 330 Sugarloaf, PA 68. 0:27:53 8:58 AE Julie Havelka 40 F 313 Portland, OR 69. 0:28:34 9:12 AE Tiffany Ostreim 45 F 370 Kelso, WA 70. 0:28:42 9:14 AE Tom Healy 59 M 335 Chehalis, WA 71. 0:28:46 9:16 R Eileen Kuffner 46 F 498 Portland, OR 72. 0:28:53 9:18 AE Steve Lesage 55 M 357 Helvetia, OR 73. 0:28:57 9:19 AE Keelan Lofaro 32 F 320 Sherwood, OR 74. 0:28:59 9:20 AE Kevin Purcell 60 M 319 Sherwood, OR 75. 0:29:12 9:24 AE Vasiliki Nadol 48 F 352 Lake Oswego, OR 76. 0:29:13 9:24 AE Gregory Nadol 48 M 353 Lake Oswego, OR 77. 0:29:13 9:24 AE Ron Montague 64 M 351 Mukilteo, WA 78. 0:29:28 9:29 AE Roger Herndon 67 M 308 Portland, OR 79. 0:29:30 9:30 R Elisia Carr 23 F 491 Forest Grove, OR 80. 0:30:01 9:40 R Nathan Jaqua 27 M 485 Portland, OR 81. 0:30:07 9:42 AE Kurt Messenger 54 M 336 Tualatin, OR 82. 0:30:14 9:44 AE Larry Betten 68 M 340 Portland, OR 83. 0:30:45 9:54 AE Daniel Ferguson 43 M 365 Milwaukie, OR 84. 0:30:55 9:57 AE Alison Bane 37 F 317 Portland, OR 85. 0:31:02 9:59 AE Anita Robinson 52 F 333 Vancouver, WA 86. 0:31:12 10:03 AE Stacey Stefanelli 38 F 409 Portland, OR 87. 0:31:27 10:07 AE Dale Frakes 44 M 372 Aloha, OR 88. 0:31:28 10:08 AE Matt Ableidinger 40 M 376 Vancouver, WA 89. 0:31:56 10:17 AE Samantha Greshock 30 F 410 Dufur, OR 90. 0:32:16 10:23 AE Devenie Harris 26 F 380 Beaverton, OR 91. 0:32:34 10:29 AE Erik McKee 40 M 368 Portland, OR 92. 0:32:51 10:34 AE Shyle Ruder 38 F 392 Portland, OR 93. 0:33:11 10:41 R Lynn Andrew 61 F 500 Gresham, OR 94. 0:33:34 10:48 AE Sean Mirkes 42 M 332 Beaverton, OR 95. 0:34:15 11:01 AE Lynn Shanks 50 F 343 West Linn, OR 96. 0:34:34 11:08 AE Paul Ash 71 M 318 Lake Oswego, OR 97. 0:35:30 11:26 AE Jami Rider 50 F 345 Hillsboro, OR 98. 0:36:11 11:39 AE Daniel Mattson 43 M 378 La Center, WA 99. 0:36:34 11:46 AE Greg Kwock 53 M 303 Battle Ground, WA 100. 0:36:39 11:48 AE David Buzza 47 M 356 West Linn, OR 101. 0:36:46 11:50 AE Moreen Minkoff 37 F 314 Beaverton, OR 102. 0:38:03 12:15 AE Laurie Miller 40 F 302 Hillsboro, OR 103. 0:38:06 12:16 AE Julie Messenger 52 F 337 Tualatin, OR 104. 0:38:52 12:31 AE Geoff McCausland 47 M 311 Salem, OR 105. 0:39:59 12:52 AE Fred Robbins 70 M 377 Vancouver, WA 106. 0:40:03 12:53 AE Dylan Hively 33 M 347 Hillsboro, OR 107. 0:42:29 13:40 AE Krishelle Currier 28 F 324 Lacey, WA 108. 0:43:47 14:06 AE Clover Winch 41 F 388 Portland, OR 109. 0:48:36 15:39 AE Heather Benson 25 F 328 Gresham, OR 110. 1:01:39 19:51 AE Riley King 70 M 346 Corvallis, OR