ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
BLUE LAKE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON
SUNDAY, JUNE 8, 2014
Report Last Updated On June 19, 2014
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
335 | - # OF FINISHERS |
222 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
113 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
Note to the Athletes: I apoligize that the Blue Lake
Olympic Triathlon has no "official" swim or T1 times. The swim finish
box was disabled prior to the first
swimmer exiting the water and was not noticed by any AA Sports Staff. The loss
of this data does not affect the finish times in any way as the finish times
are decoupled from the splits (i.e. we do not add all the splits together to
get the finish time. Finish times are the time you cross the finish mats minus
your wave start time). I have given everyone a 3 minute (+ one or two seconds
for a few) T1 split. This allows the swim split to be generated. The fastest
athletes are going to have a T1 split of around 1:30 with the slowest times
being well above 3 minutes. So each of you will know that if your T1 time was
less than 3 minutes then this added time would be added to your swim split and
if your T1 time was greater than 3 minutes then the additional time would
be subtracted from your swim split. Again, I am sorry I failed you in providing
the swim split (which in turn does not allow me to calculate the T1 split).
Jon Atherton - Timer
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Matt Berg 41 M 1:59:01 1 0:17:53 1 3:00 0:59:40 3 0:46 1 0:37:42 8 Troutdale, OR 2. Ethan Lyons 25 M 2:01:13 1 0:18:47 2 3:00 1:00:01 4 1:11 3 0:38:14 12 Bellevue, WA 3. Daniel Hough 33 M 2:02:57 1 0:20:52 9 3:00 1:01:25 9 0:55 6 0:36:45 3 Talent, OR 4. David Gettle 32 M 2:03:03 2 0:20:24 7 3:00 0:57:09 1 0:49 2 0:41:40 41 Weiser, ID 5. Richard Albrow 44 M 2:03:53 2 0:21:40 14 3:00 1:01:02 7 0:57 7 0:37:13 4 Bend, OR 6. Keet Dailey 19 M 2:04:46 1 0:21:36 12 3:00 1:04:42 38 0:58 12 0:34:29 2 Corvallis, OR 7. Jason Schroeder 35 M 2:05:03 1 0:22:14 17 3:00 1:00:49 5 0:59 8 0:38:00 10 Boring, OR 8. Brett Donis 41 M 2:06:05 3 0:23:44 31 3:00 0:58:23 2 0:58 5 0:40:00 22 Portland, OR 9. Matt Legrand 35 M 2:08:22 2 0:22:35 20 3:00 1:04:10 32 1:07 16 0:37:30 6 Camas, WA 10. Cody Novak 30 M 2:08:29 3 0:22:35 22 3:00 1:03:31 21 1:03 11 0:38:19 13 Kirkland, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Anne Heiner 29 F 2:16:08 1 0:26:07 81 3:00 1:05:16 46 1:13 46 0:40:32 26 Portland, OR 2. Kambria Schumacher 25 F 2:16:14 2 0:25:16 57 3:01 1:06:41 57 1:12 52 0:40:05 23 Crawfordsville, OR 3. Dana Reid 34 F 2:19:00 1 0:21:44 15 3:00 1:09:20 91 0:47 41 0:44:09 69 Sherrard, OR 4. Jennifer Harrington 37 F 2:19:58 1 0:27:29 101 3:00 1:04:09 31 1:01 48 0:44:18 73 Mukilteo, WA 5. Lynn Albrow 52 F 2:25:25 1 0:27:13 98 3:02 1:07:34 72 1:30 73 0:46:07 98 Bend, OR 6. Kirsten Baird 44 F 2:26:21 1 0:22:43 24 3:01 1:11:12 116 1:35 67 0:47:50 138 Springfield, OR 7. Jenn Bushell 29 F 2:26:56 3 0:28:01 117 3:01 1:11:39 123 1:11 104 0:43:05 59 Eugene, OR 8. Zayda Maguire 27 F 2:27:04 4 0:24:41 46 3:01 1:09:34 95 1:18 69 0:48:31 149 Portland, OR 9. Julia Frey 31 F 2:27:07 2 0:28:15 121 3:00 1:11:32 119 1:33 110 0:42:47 54 Portland, OR 10. Rebecca Schewe-Mott 29 F 2:27:35 5 0:22:15 18 3:00 1:14:58 175 1:30 89 0:45:51 93 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Matt Berg 41 M 1:59:01 1 0:17:53 1 3:00 0:59:40 3 0:46 1 0:37:42 8 Troutdale, OR 2. Richard Albrow 44 M 2:03:53 2 0:21:40 14 3:00 1:01:02 7 0:57 7 0:37:13 4 Bend, OR 3. Brett Donis 41 M 2:06:05 3 0:23:44 31 3:00 0:58:23 2 0:58 5 0:40:00 22 Portland, OR 4. Mick Desserault 48 M 2:12:22 1 0:23:13 27 3:01 1:03:30 19 1:42 18 0:40:56 30 Portland, OR 5. Rob Schultz 43 M 2:13:52 4 0:26:52 95 3:01 1:03:45 25 0:51 38 0:39:23 18 Portland, OR 6. Stephen Holmes 49 M 2:14:54 2 0:25:32 64 3:01 1:02:27 11 1:47 27 0:42:08 49 Portland, OR 7. Jason Allen 49 M 2:14:57 3 0:24:17 36 3:01 1:04:35 35 1:19 29 0:41:46 42 Silverton, OR 8. Ken Hyland 46 M 2:16:36 4 0:28:00 115 3:02 1:05:11 45 1:27 62 0:38:58 17 Colton, OR 9. Aaron Lance 53 M 2:17:06 1 0:24:18 37 3:01 1:06:43 58 1:37 47 0:41:28 36 Portland, OR 10. Jerry Boosinger 57 M 2:18:47 1 0:22:20 19 3:01 1:06:48 61 1:23 32 0:45:16 82 Eugene, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Lynn Albrow 52 F 2:25:25 1 0:27:13 98 3:02 1:07:34 72 1:30 73 0:46:07 98 Bend, OR 2. Kirsten Baird 44 F 2:26:21 1 0:22:43 24 3:01 1:11:12 116 1:35 67 0:47:50 138 Springfield, OR 3. Susan Moote 51 F 2:28:36 2 0:24:46 48 3:02 1:05:43 48 1:38 43 0:53:28 219 Portland, OR 4. Lisa Wourms 45 F 2:28:40 1 0:27:24 100 3:02 1:07:13 67 1:39 72 0:49:24 163 Camas, WA 5. Julie Deal 41 F 2:30:36 2 0:24:40 45 3:01 1:08:26 80 1:56 66 0:52:34 210 Portland, OR 6. Melanie Winn 50 F 2:33:50 3 0:26:12 83 3:02 1:14:31 165 2:54 136 0:47:12 116 Portland, OR 7. Laura Cullen 42 F 2:34:56 3 0:24:13 35 3:01 1:15:36 181 2:31 117 0:49:35 166 Portland, OR 8. Stacey Keyser 42 F 2:38:46 4 0:30:02 156 3:02 1:14:20 164 1:32 154 0:49:52 169 Beaverton, OR 9. Sandy Aslanian 44 F 2:39:22 5 0:28:57 134 3:02 1:17:04 207 2:04 177 0:48:17 145 Seattle, WA 10. Alanna Woods 40 F 2:41:10 6 0:34:16 240 3:02 1:13:45 152 2:31 195 0:47:37 131 Beaverton, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Matt Berg 41 M 1:59:01 1 0:17:53 1 3:00 0:59:40 3 0:46 1 0:37:42 8 Troutdale, OR 2. Ethan Lyons 25 M 2:01:13 1 0:18:47 2 3:00 1:00:01 4 1:11 3 0:38:14 12 Bellevue, WA 3. Daniel Hough 33 M 2:02:57 1 0:20:52 9 3:00 1:01:25 9 0:55 6 0:36:45 3 Talent, OR 4. David Gettle 32 M 2:03:03 2 0:20:24 7 3:00 0:57:09 1 0:49 2 0:41:40 41 Weiser, ID 5. Richard Albrow 44 M 2:03:53 2 0:21:40 14 3:00 1:01:02 7 0:57 7 0:37:13 4 Bend, OR 6. Keet Dailey 19 M 2:04:46 1 0:21:36 12 3:00 1:04:42 38 0:58 12 0:34:29 2 Corvallis, OR 7. Jason Schroeder 35 M 2:05:03 1 0:22:14 17 3:00 1:00:49 5 0:59 8 0:38:00 10 Boring, OR 8. Brett Donis 41 M 2:06:05 3 0:23:44 31 3:00 0:58:23 2 0:58 5 0:40:00 22 Portland, OR 9. Matt Legrand 35 M 2:08:22 2 0:22:35 20 3:00 1:04:10 32 1:07 16 0:37:30 6 Camas, WA 10. Cody Novak 30 M 2:08:29 3 0:22:35 22 3:00 1:03:31 21 1:03 11 0:38:19 13 Kirkland, WA 11. Jacob Bauer 38 M 2:09:13 3 0:23:05 26 3:00 1:03:28 18 1:07 15 0:38:33 14 Olympia, WA 12. Patrick Werhane 29 M 2:09:34 2 0:25:48 70 3:00 1:04:37 37 1:57 44 0:34:12 1 Lake Oswego, OR 13. Aaron Seipel 22 M 2:10:03 1 0:24:54 49 3:00 1:03:10 17 0:57 21 0:38:02 11 Corvallis, OR 14. Joshua Graves 26 M 2:10:27 3 0:22:08 16 3:00 1:04:17 33 1:04 14 0:39:57 21 Corvallis, OR 15. Kristopher Celtnieks 27 M 2:11:06 4 0:25:01 54 3:00 1:02:46 15 1:25 23 0:38:53 16 Portland, OR 16. Jeremiah Romano 30 M 2:11:17 4 0:26:02 78 3:00 1:03:36 22 0:51 31 0:37:48 9 Spokane, WA 17. John Seddon 31 M 2:11:23 5 0:21:12 10 3:00 1:04:35 36 1:34 13 0:41:01 33 Portland, OR 18. Daniel Moreno 37 M 2:11:29 4 Corvallis, OR 19. Keith Bergh 27 M 2:11:42 5 0:23:27 30 3:00 1:06:13 53 1:20 36 0:37:42 7 Portland, OR 20. Thomas Sharp 36 M 2:11:47 5 0:24:46 47 3:00 1:03:57 27 1:22 28 0:38:42 15 Sherwood, OR 21. Andrew Nelson 33 M 2:11:57 6 0:24:29 43 3:00 1:03:43 24 1:02 24 0:39:42 19 Portland, OR 22. Mick Desserault 48 M 2:12:22 1 0:23:13 27 3:01 1:03:30 19 1:42 18 0:40:56 30 Portland, OR 23. Brian Little 39 M 2:12:29 6 0:22:43 23 3:00 1:02:44 14 1:12 10 0:42:50 55 Portland, OR 24. Garen Marter 16 M 2:13:05 1 0:19:29 4 3:00 1:06:57 66 1:43 17 0:41:55 46 Portland, OR 25. Kennedy Salveter 19 M 2:13:35 2 0:20:14 6 3:00 1:07:47 76 0:57 20 0:41:36 39 Sandy, OR 26. Sean McBurney 32 M 2:13:40 7 0:23:24 29 3:00 1:04:45 40 1:19 25 0:41:11 35 Portland, OR 27. Rob Schultz 43 M 2:13:52 4 0:26:52 95 3:01 1:03:45 25 0:51 38 0:39:23 18 Portland, OR 28. Matthew Dracker 22 M 2:13:53 2 0:25:21 58 3:00 1:02:38 13 1:07 22 0:41:47 43 Eugene, OR 29. Stephen Holmes 49 M 2:14:54 2 0:25:32 64 3:01 1:02:27 11 1:47 27 0:42:08 49 Portland, OR 30. Jason Allen 49 M 2:14:57 3 0:24:17 36 3:01 1:04:35 35 1:19 29 0:41:46 42 Silverton, OR 31. Jason Whitley 36 M 2:15:12 7 0:27:31 102 3:00 1:01:45 10 1:17 33 0:41:39 40 The Dalles, OR 32. Tim Scheumann 26 M 2:15:23 6 0:26:36 90 3:00 1:06:40 56 1:39 65 0:37:27 5 Portland, OR 33. Casey Worzella 32 M 2:15:33 8 0:26:43 91 3:00 1:02:35 12 1:25 35 0:41:49 44 Sammamish, WA 34. Anne Heiner 29 F 2:16:08 1 0:26:07 81 3:00 1:05:16 46 1:13 46 0:40:32 26 Portland, OR 35. Kambria Schumacher 25 F 2:16:14 2 0:25:16 57 3:01 1:06:41 57 1:12 52 0:40:05 23 Crawfordsville, OR 36. Kiel Fletcher 31 M 2:16:29 9 0:21:40 13 3:00 1:06:51 64 1:07 26 0:43:51 65 Portland, OR 37. Ken Hyland 46 M 2:16:36 4 0:28:00 115 3:02 1:05:11 45 1:27 62 0:38:58 17 Colton, OR 38. Steve Morris 30 M 2:16:40 10 0:20:48 8 3:00 1:06:43 59 1:15 19 0:44:53 80 Portland, OR 39. Gregory Dufour 38 M 2:16:42 8 0:24:57 52 3:00 1:06:45 60 1:24 51 0:40:36 27 Portland, OR 40. Aaron Lance 53 M 2:17:06 1 0:24:18 37 3:01 1:06:43 58 1:37 47 0:41:28 36 Portland, OR 41. Shane Hause 31 M 2:17:49 11 0:24:28 41 3:00 1:07:30 71 1:19 54 0:41:32 37 Seattle, WA 42. Jerry Boosinger 57 M 2:18:47 1 0:22:20 19 3:01 1:06:48 61 1:23 32 0:45:16 82 Eugene, OR 43. Dana Reid 34 F 2:19:00 1 0:21:44 15 3:00 1:09:20 91 0:47 41 0:44:09 69 Sherrard, OR 44. Mark Leece 42 M 2:19:04 5 0:25:25 62 3:01 1:03:40 23 1:36 34 0:45:22 83 Portland, OR 45. Jeff Rippey 57 M 2:19:07 2 0:24:38 44 3:01 1:04:18 34 1:30 30 0:45:40 89 Hood River, OR 46. John Dupree 31 M 2:19:26 12 0:25:53 72 3:00 1:09:05 88 1:12 71 0:40:15 24 Seattle, WA 47. Ryan Schanno 30 M 2:19:58 13 0:22:35 21 3:00 1:08:41 82 1:37 50 0:44:04 66 Portland, OR 48. Jennifer Harrington 37 F 2:19:58 1 0:27:29 101 3:00 1:04:09 31 1:01 48 0:44:18 73 Mukilteo, WA 49. Collin Bundy 24 M 2:20:26 3 0:25:06 56 3:00 1:04:42 39 1:34 37 0:46:04 97 Portland, OR 50. Mark Fujil 54 M 2:20:26 2 0:26:07 80 3:02 1:05:49 49 1:18 53 0:44:12 70 Portland, OR 51. Quincy Gill 18 M 2:20:32 3 0:31:39 195 3:01 1:03:30 20 1:31 76 0:40:51 29 Eugene, OR 52. Eric Rogers 42 M 2:20:33 6 0:27:51 111 3:01 1:06:15 54 1:27 68 0:42:00 47 Silverton, OR 53. Ryan Buchanan 39 M 2:20:45 9 0:26:20 85 3:00 1:06:52 65 1:25 61 0:43:08 61 Portland, OR 54. Ted Wheeler 51 M 2:20:59 3 0:23:02 25 3:01 1:07:38 74 1:17 42 0:46:01 95 Portland, OR 55. Mark Jimenez 48 M 2:21:32 5 0:27:38 106 3:02 1:03:07 16 1:39 45 0:46:07 99 Portland, OR 56. Andrew Call 32 M 2:21:44 14 0:28:18 123 3:00 1:04:02 30 1:36 58 0:44:48 79 Tualatin, OR 57. Patrick Beasley 25 M 2:21:58 7 0:19:23 3 3:00 1:14:11 157 1:12 63 0:44:12 71 Lake Oswego, OR 58. Gavin McGregor 38 M 2:22:02 10 0:29:17 139 3:00 1:04:58 44 1:44 70 0:43:03 58 Portland, OR 59. Tim Johnson 53 M 2:22:42 4 0:25:58 75 3:02 1:10:18 106 1:17 81 0:42:08 48 Portland, OR 60. Eric Schuman 45 M 2:22:50 6 0:29:14 137 3:00 1:01:00 6 1:20 39 0:48:16 144 Seattle, WA 61. Steve Dougherty 58 M 2:22:58 3 0:26:12 82 3:02 1:06:04 50 1:11 55 0:46:31 106 Mehama, OR 62. Frank Dick 50 M 2:23:00 5 0:24:59 53 3:01 1:10:36 108 1:33 79 0:42:52 56 Portland, OR 63. Jake McCall 33 M 2:23:03 15 0:26:58 96 3:00 1:11:07 115 1:12 93 0:40:45 28 Astoria, OR 64. Nikolas Heagy 35 M 2:23:29 11 0:25:21 59 3:00 1:09:36 96 1:26 75 0:44:05 67 West Linn, OR 65. Mike Bigio 52 M 2:23:31 6 0:25:58 74 3:02 1:06:34 55 1:51 59 0:46:08 100 Portland, OR 66. Grant Harrington 38 M 2:23:32 12 0:26:50 94 3:00 1:04:53 42 1:07 49 0:47:41 134 Mukilteo, WA 67. Tim Winestorfer 58 M 2:24:13 4 0:25:48 71 3:00 1:03:47 26 2:04 40 0:49:34 165 Vancouver, WA 68. Scott McGeachy 37 M 2:24:44 13 0:26:05 79 3:00 1:12:29 135 2:14 103 0:40:56 31 Camas, WA 69. Lynn Albrow 52 F 2:25:25 1 0:27:13 98 3:02 1:07:34 72 1:30 73 0:46:07 98 Bend, OR 70. Darryl Williams 50 M 2:26:06 7 0:24:55 50 3:01 1:08:07 78 1:25 60 0:48:39 151 Troutdale, OR 71. Kevin Hicks 39 M 2:26:08 14 0:32:05 205 3:00 1:06:09 52 1:17 96 0:43:36 63 Portland, OR 72. Jay Donohoo 40 M 2:26:09 7 0:30:07 157 3:01 1:08:53 84 2:15 108 0:41:54 45 Portland, OR 73. Kirsten Baird 44 F 2:26:21 1 0:22:43 24 3:01 1:11:12 116 1:35 67 0:47:50 138 Springfield, OR 74. Mark Boguslawski 52 M 2:26:46 8 0:27:53 112 3:02 1:06:48 62 1:41 74 0:47:24 122 Beaverton, OR 75. Jenn Bushell 29 F 2:26:56 3 0:28:01 117 3:01 1:11:39 123 1:11 104 0:43:05 59 Eugene, OR 76. Zayda Maguire 27 F 2:27:04 4 0:24:41 46 3:01 1:09:34 95 1:18 69 0:48:31 149 Portland, OR 77. Julia Frey 31 F 2:27:07 2 0:28:15 121 3:00 1:11:32 119 1:33 110 0:42:47 54 Portland, OR 78. Steve Knox 53 M 2:27:14 9 0:30:37 170 3:02 1:04:54 43 1:55 80 0:46:47 111 Portland, OR 79. Phillip Attebery 36 M 2:27:20 15 0:25:43 68 3:00 1:10:57 112 2:11 90 0:45:28 84 Camas, WA 80. Erik Marter 47 M 2:27:21 1 0:26:29 86 3:00 1:06:06 51 1:10 56 0:50:35 180 Portland, OR 81. Jacob Busche 21 M 2:27:25 4 0:34:23 243 3:01 1:07:16 68 1:11 123 0:41:34 38 Corvallis, OR 82. Dan Johnson 45 M 2:27:28 7 0:26:43 92 3:02 1:10:09 103 1:49 88 0:45:46 92 Portland, OR 83. Rebecca Schewe-Mott 29 F 2:27:35 5 0:22:15 18 3:00 1:14:58 175 1:30 89 0:45:51 93 Portland, OR 84. Jeff Whitman 35 M 2:27:49 16 0:29:46 149 3:00 1:11:23 118 1:18 118 0:42:21 51 Longview, WA 85. Walter Cahall 45 M 2:28:13 8 0:30:25 163 3:02 1:07:25 69 1:39 95 0:45:43 90 Portland, OR 86. Pat Myer 51 M 2:28:15 10 0:24:19 38 3:01 1:13:26 148 1:43 94 0:45:46 91 Dayton, OR 87. Justin Watkins 39 M 2:28:32 17 0:28:17 122 3:00 1:04:46 41 1:53 64 0:50:36 181 Hillsboro, OR 88. Susan Moote 51 F 2:28:36 2 0:24:46 48 3:02 1:05:43 48 1:38 43 0:53:28 219 Portland, OR 89. Lisa Wourms 45 F 2:28:40 1 0:27:24 100 3:02 1:07:13 67 1:39 72 0:49:24 163 Camas, WA 90. Brian Hoyt 38 M 2:28:55 18 0:29:21 141 3:00 1:07:55 77 1:51 92 0:46:48 113 Camas, WA 91. Catiana Coghlan 36 F 2:29:12 2 0:28:08 119 3:00 1:10:10 104 1:39 98 0:46:15 102 Kennewick, WA 92. Dara Ono 36 F 2:29:40 3 0:28:18 124 3:00 1:15:10 177 1:02 144 0:42:10 50 Portland, OR 93. Daniel Morita 52 M 2:29:54 11 0:27:32 103 3:02 1:08:59 86 1:24 82 0:48:59 155 Gresham, OR 94. Andrew Peterson 27 M 2:30:08 8 0:32:12 206 3:01 1:08:08 79 2:00 116 0:44:47 78 Portland, OR 95. Ed Metcalf 46 M 2:30:14 9 0:29:51 151 3:02 1:08:43 83 1:56 101 0:46:44 110 Portland, OR 96. Jeff Kraayeveld 35 M 2:30:15 19 0:30:38 171 3:00 1:09:11 89 1:54 113 0:45:32 85 Vancouver, WA 97. Annick Chalier 35 F 2:30:22 4 0:26:31 87 3:00 1:08:59 87 1:19 77 0:50:32 178 Portland, OR 98. Steven Klump 47 M 2:30:25 10 0:24:23 40 3:01 1:07:37 73 1:46 57 0:53:39 222 Coburg, OR 99. Stephen Brown 45 M 2:30:28 11 0:24:29 42 3:01 1:13:30 149 1:50 97 0:47:39 133 Portland, OR 100. William Young 19 M 2:30:36 4 0:31:48 199 3:01 1:11:38 120 1:38 148 0:42:31 53 Corvallis, OR 101. Julie Deal 41 F 2:30:36 2 0:24:40 45 3:01 1:08:26 80 1:56 66 0:52:34 210 Portland, OR 102. Edward Barnes 48 M 2:31:15 12 0:25:53 73 3:01 1:09:50 99 2:16 83 0:50:15 174 Portland, OR 103. Kat Smith 39 F 2:31:29 5 0:27:36 105 3:00 1:16:00 190 1:58 153 0:42:54 57 Talent, OR 104. Austin Rains 21 M 2:31:30 5 0:31:50 200 3:01 1:11:02 113 1:22 140 0:44:15 72 Vancouver, WA 105. Fj Maloney 47 M 2:31:32 13 0:25:04 55 3:01 1:13:52 153 2:00 105 0:47:36 130 Portland, OR 106. Morten Bulow 42 M 2:31:44 8 0:30:35 169 3:01 1:08:32 81 2:05 107 0:47:31 127 Portland, OR 107. Paul Coulimore 36 M 2:31:46 20 0:28:07 118 3:00 1:12:20 133 2:41 126 0:45:37 88 Brush Prairie, WA 108. Pete Adams 39 M 2:31:46 21 0:30:32 167 3:00 1:09:55 100 2:42 127 0:45:37 87 Camas, WA 109. Kyle Bernier 24 M 2:32:07 6 0:27:22 99 3:01 1:17:13 211 2:02 165 0:42:29 52 Portland, VA 110. Edward Hyatt 35 M 2:32:09 22 0:30:28 165 3:00 1:13:36 150 1:59 155 0:43:05 60 Corvallis, OR 111. Mari Little 34 F 2:32:10 3 0:29:37 148 3:00 1:12:45 138 1:14 135 0:45:34 86 Portland, OR 112. Steve Larson 40 M 2:32:16 9 0:27:50 110 3:01 1:08:53 85 1:35 84 0:50:58 188 Beaverton, OR 113. Daniel Supik 17 M 2:32:26 2 0:27:54 113 3:01 1:13:24 146 1:34 124 0:46:34 107 Portland, OR 114. Scott Dixon 43 M 2:32:40 10 0:31:20 187 3:01 1:09:23 93 2:33 129 0:46:23 104 Portland, OR 115. Ryan Dietrich 29 M 2:32:41 9 0:27:41 108 3:01 1:11:38 122 1:24 102 0:48:57 154 Seattle, WA 116. Erica Heagy 35 F 2:32:48 6 0:28:00 116 3:00 1:11:49 126 2:30 115 0:47:28 126 West Linn, OR 117. Steve Earl 48 M 2:33:06 14 0:25:40 66 3:01 1:22:51 272 1:42 191 0:39:53 20 Lake Oswego, OR 118. Steve Getsiv 49 M 2:33:41 15 0:31:05 180 3:02 1:03:58 28 2:00 78 0:53:37 221 Portland, OR 119. Ryan Currie 31 M 2:33:45 16 Seattle, WA 120. Melanie Winn 50 F 2:33:50 3 0:26:12 83 3:02 1:14:31 165 2:54 136 0:47:12 116 Portland, OR 121. Lindley Morton 66 M 2:33:55 1 0:24:20 39 3:01 1:12:09 130 2:02 86 0:52:23 205 Forest Grove, OR 122. Ryan Nathan 42 M 2:34:10 11 0:25:42 67 3:01 1:16:25 200 1:47 137 0:47:16 118 Portland, OR 123. Ford Walker 30 M 2:34:12 17 0:25:45 69 3:00 1:12:47 140 1:44 100 0:50:56 187 Portland, OR 124. Dylan Gantley 24 M 2:34:13 7 0:25:24 61 3:00 1:16:54 206 2:12 143 0:46:43 109 Vancouver, WA 125. Kyle McCall 22 M 2:34:30 8 0:34:13 238 3:01 1:05:38 47 2:46 122 0:48:53 153 Portland, OR 126. Dan Fabela 39 M 2:34:48 2 0:28:31 128 3:01 1:10:18 105 2:26 109 0:50:33 179 Seattle, WA 127. Laura Cullen 42 F 2:34:56 3 0:24:13 35 3:01 1:15:36 181 2:31 117 0:49:35 166 Portland, OR 128. Julian Pscheid 32 M 2:35:03 18 0:33:17 223 3:00 1:10:28 107 1:21 149 0:46:57 115 Portland, OR 129. Cj Crider 37 M 2:35:14 1 0:25:59 76 3:00 1:11:59 129 1:07 91 0:53:08 215 Camas, WA 130. Joseph Pinzone 46 M 2:35:31 16 0:35:19 259 3:02 1:07:30 70 1:43 145 0:47:58 141 Vancouver, WA 131. Kim Goodale 35 F 2:35:33 7 0:23:22 28 3:00 1:18:23 224 1:35 130 0:49:12 161 Sherwood, OR 132. Alexandra Cohen 31 F 2:35:36 4 0:25:31 63 3:00 1:18:22 223 1:25 151 0:47:17 119 Portland, OR 133. Leslie Brown 34 F 2:35:47 5 0:28:47 132 3:00 1:17:45 217 1:33 178 0:44:42 77 Portland, OR 134. Tom Slettvet 27 M 2:35:56 10 0:30:43 174 3:01 1:16:19 197 1:25 182 0:44:29 75 Edgewood, WA 135. Douglas Samuels 55 M 2:35:59 5 0:33:02 218 3:02 1:11:56 128 1:57 167 0:46:04 96 Camas, WA 136. Todd Flynn 52 M 2:36:03 12 0:28:21 126 3:02 1:13:26 147 1:27 128 0:49:48 168 Olympia, WA 137. Eric Hill 44 M 2:36:03 12 0:30:32 166 3:01 1:10:36 109 1:28 121 0:50:27 177 Portland, OR 138. Charlie Kimberly 29 M 2:36:08 2 0:30:51 177 3:01 1:11:38 121 1:39 139 0:48:59 157 Portland, OR 139. Kenvin Larson 35 M 2:36:26 23 0:34:11 237 3:01 1:12:58 143 1:16 181 0:45:01 81 Wilsonville, OR 140. Staci Partridge 29 F 2:36:43 6 0:28:54 133 3:01 1:12:11 131 1:09 114 0:51:29 196 Corvallis, OR 141. Maxwell Scott 30 M 2:36:54 19 0:31:19 186 3:00 1:11:06 114 2:46 150 0:48:43 152 Dupont, WA 142. Mariano Zumbo 46 M 2:36:55 17 0:30:18 159 3:02 1:14:14 158 1:46 158 0:47:37 132 Portland, OR 143. Eric Skaar 31 M 2:37:10 20 0:33:38 228 3:00 1:11:39 124 1:27 166 0:47:25 124 Portland, OR 144. Tom Kiessling 48 M 2:37:13 18 0:29:27 145 3:02 1:12:24 134 2:05 138 0:50:16 175 Portland, OR 145. Chuck Cox 54 M 2:37:39 13 0:29:34 147 3:02 1:11:53 127 1:59 133 0:51:12 192 Corvallis, OR 146. Steven Varblow 38 M 2:37:51 24 0:37:24 285 3:01 1:09:13 90 1:26 176 0:46:47 112 Portland, OR 147. Robert Buzzo 62 M 2:38:06 1 0:30:39 172 3:02 1:07:40 75 1:42 99 0:55:04 239 Olympia, WA 148. Vanessa Browne 27 F 2:38:25 7 0:30:25 164 3:01 1:16:13 196 2:09 185 0:46:37 108 Portland, OR 149. Brad Albrich 42 M 2:38:27 13 0:29:24 143 3:01 1:14:41 168 2:16 159 0:49:06 158 Beaverton, OR 150. Alan Lyons 69 M 2:38:43 2 0:29:52 153 3:02 1:09:39 97 2:04 112 0:54:08 229 Portland , OR 151. Stacey Keyser 42 F 2:38:46 4 0:30:02 156 3:02 1:14:20 164 1:32 154 0:49:52 169 Beaverton, OR 152. Bob Livingston 46 M 2:38:56 19 0:31:47 197 3:02 1:18:16 222 2:15 214 0:43:37 64 Salem, OR 153. Michael Boehnke 47 M 2:39:07 20 0:30:23 162 3:02 1:15:57 188 2:12 183 0:47:35 129 Kennewick, WA 154. Deana Sweeney 36 F 2:39:14 8 0:31:08 181 3:01 1:14:54 174 2:03 179 0:48:09 143 Portland, OR 155. Sandy Aslanian 44 F 2:39:22 5 0:28:57 134 3:02 1:17:04 207 2:04 177 0:48:17 145 Seattle, WA 156. Alan Moghal 31 M 2:39:26 21 0:33:06 220 3:00 1:16:03 191 1:22 194 0:45:55 94 Hillsboro, OR 157. Megan Worzella 28 F 2:39:39 8 0:30:47 175 3:01 1:14:40 167 2:12 173 0:48:59 156 Sammamish, WA 158. Kylie Kinyon 21 F 2:39:49 1 0:24:13 34 3:01 1:16:12 195 2:05 119 0:54:19 230 Eugene, OR 159. Erica Crisp 39 F 2:39:51 9 0:26:16 84 3:00 1:13:11 144 1:54 111 0:55:30 244 Portland, OR 160. Chong Xu 21 F 2:39:55 2 0:23:46 32 3:01 1:21:03 252 1:18 157 0:50:48 184 Portland, OR 161. Gerhard Daniel 45 M 2:40:02 21 0:33:41 230 3:02 1:10:54 110 2:28 168 0:49:58 171 Portland, OR 162. Stuart Lee 59 M 2:40:03 6 0:32:25 209 3:02 1:12:13 132 1:58 164 0:50:27 176 Seattle, WA 163. Christopher Perry 51 M 2:40:13 14 0:36:14 272 3:03 1:11:40 125 2:02 188 0:47:16 117 University Place, WA 164. Kevin Claggett 46 M 2:40:14 22 0:31:22 188 3:02 1:10:02 101 2:06 134 0:53:43 223 Canby, OR 165. Ken Zell 66 M 2:40:39 3 0:27:40 107 3:02 1:12:51 141 2:01 120 0:55:07 240 Portland, OR 166. Gautam Kumar 34 M 2:40:41 22 0:34:18 241 3:00 1:10:05 102 2:10 163 0:51:07 190 Tigard, OR 167. Olaf Kowalik 48 M 2:40:42 23 0:27:04 97 3:02 1:14:17 161 1:42 125 0:54:39 233 Portland, OR 168. Eric Gregory 39 M 2:40:50 25 0:26:49 93 3:00 1:16:08 194 1:54 146 0:52:59 214 Beaverton, OR 169. Gavin Maccluer 38 M 2:41:02 26 0:32:51 213 3:01 1:22:17 265 1:46 250 0:41:08 34 Sherwood, OR 170. Joann Symonette 30 F 2:41:05 6 0:31:25 189 3:00 1:13:38 151 1:20 161 0:51:41 198 Olympia, WA 171. Todd Havener 45 M 2:41:10 24 0:31:57 202 3:02 1:12:36 137 1:47 160 0:51:49 200 Everett, WA 172. Alanna Woods 40 F 2:41:10 6 0:34:16 240 3:02 1:13:45 152 2:31 195 0:47:37 131 Beaverton, OR 173. Jeffrey Tiedemann 43 M 2:41:13 14 0:32:57 216 3:02 1:09:23 92 2:00 141 0:53:52 225 Tualatin, OR 174. Brian Jewett 45 M 2:41:22 3 0:28:23 127 3:01 1:12:57 142 3:06 142 0:53:55 226 Eugene, OR 175. Elizabeth Nicholas 22 F 2:41:47 3 0:31:16 185 3:01 1:14:05 155 1:45 169 0:51:40 197 Tacoma, WA 176. Leslie Block 35 F 2:41:56 10 0:25:35 65 3:00 1:14:17 160 1:20 106 0:57:44 265 Portland, OR 177. Michael Webb 50 M 2:42:09 4 0:38:42 297 3:02 1:10:57 111 2:05 205 0:47:25 123 Porltand, OR 178. John Tafejian 53 M 2:42:09 15 0:27:36 104 3:02 1:16:25 201 1:32 152 0:53:35 220 Tumwater, WA 179. Marcy Buck 48 F 2:42:21 2 0:31:29 190 3:02 1:16:52 205 1:48 189 0:49:12 160 Richland, WA 180. Tyler Estes 30 M 2:42:45 23 0:37:23 284 3:00 1:15:56 186 2:00 239 0:44:25 74 Springfield, OR 181. Jared Wiener 33 M 2:42:51 24 0:35:18 257 3:00 1:17:56 218 2:00 238 0:44:37 76 Portland, OR 182. Natasha Edinger 35 F 2:43:16 11 0:31:14 184 3:01 1:18:55 233 1:44 206 0:48:23 147 Newberg, OR 183. Sarah Coffman 39 F 2:43:19 12 0:28:09 120 3:00 1:22:27 267 2:47 220 0:46:56 114 Portland, OR 184. Lisa Maloney 43 F 2:43:41 7 0:26:36 89 3:01 1:20:06 243 1:37 180 0:52:21 204 Portland, OR 185. Rian Berg 29 M 2:43:58 11 0:30:55 178 3:01 1:20:02 241 3:42 228 0:46:19 103 Tualatin, OR 186. Anne Duncan 32 F 2:44:16 7 0:31:09 183 3:00 1:14:43 170 1:57 174 0:53:26 218 Portland, OR 187. Jim Laird 49 M 2:44:16 25 0:34:28 245 3:02 1:16:06 193 2:20 216 0:48:21 146 Portland, OR 188. Leslie Shevlin 32 F 2:44:23 8 0:26:32 88 3:00 1:22:53 273 1:44 198 0:50:14 173 Salem, OR 189. Ryan Kunkel 31 M 2:44:44 25 0:35:25 262 3:00 1:15:33 180 1:36 215 0:49:09 159 Portland, OR 190. Cody Gibson 33 M 2:45:13 26 0:34:56 253 3:00 1:14:17 162 4:21 222 0:48:38 150 Portland, OR 191. Greg Barnum 39 M 2:45:20 27 0:40:06 305 3:01 1:12:33 136 2:14 231 0:47:27 125 Oregon City, OR 192. Kirk Greiner 54 M 2:45:25 16 0:31:36 193 3:02 1:13:55 154 1:55 172 0:54:58 237 Portland, OR 193. Chris Wolff 50 M 2:45:34 17 0:35:46 268 3:02 1:15:57 187 2:59 229 0:47:52 139 Tigard, OR 194. Clare Corroone 31 F 2:45:40 9 0:34:28 244 3:00 1:18:29 226 1:47 230 0:47:56 140 Portland, OR 195. Joshua Hamilton 33 M 2:45:45 27 0:30:01 155 3:00 1:15:08 176 1:18 162 0:56:18 251 Portland, OR 196. Sierra Binek 31 F 2:45:53 10 0:23:47 33 3:00 1:26:51 303 1:22 207 0:50:53 185 Corvallis, OR 197. Phong Nguyen 41 M 2:46:01 15 0:36:01 271 3:02 1:14:44 172 4:27 236 0:47:49 137 Beaverton, OR 198. Jennifer Frozena 41 F 2:46:27 8 0:28:42 130 3:01 1:17:31 213 1:43 175 0:55:31 245 Portland, OR 199. Stewart Larsen 37 M 2:46:28 28 0:27:56 114 3:00 1:22:42 269 2:52 221 0:49:57 170 Longview, WA 200. Tim Barnard 43 M 2:46:45 16 0:31:08 182 3:01 1:22:15 264 2:39 243 0:47:42 135 Happy Valley, OR 201. Paul Ikin 48 M 2:46:47 26 0:34:52 250 3:02 1:09:27 94 1:47 156 0:57:41 263 Hillsboro, OR 202. Sam Box 22 M 2:46:47 9 0:30:00 154 3:01 1:23:28 280 2:35 242 0:47:44 136 Gresham, OR 203. Tommy Bonin 27 M 2:47:07 12 0:32:55 215 3:01 1:21:20 256 2:33 249 0:47:19 121 Hillsboro, OR 204. Amanda Davidson 41 F 2:47:18 9 0:31:38 194 3:02 1:19:12 235 3:46 227 0:49:41 167 West Linn, OR 205. Emily Watson 35 F 2:48:01 13 0:30:20 160 3:01 1:17:41 214 2:18 193 0:54:41 234 Portland, OR 206. Drew Logan 50 M 2:48:05 18 0:28:45 131 3:02 1:14:15 159 1:56 147 1:00:08 286 Lapine, OR 207. Ken Rogers 45 M 2:48:48 27 0:36:20 274 3:03 1:18:25 225 1:46 246 0:49:16 162 Kelso, WA 208. Kelsey Longrie 22 F 2:48:50 4 0:29:03 135 3:01 1:20:45 250 1:32 200 0:54:30 232 Corvallis, OR 209. Willie Wilcoxen 41 M 2:49:03 5 0:32:15 208 3:01 1:15:48 182 1:28 187 0:56:32 252 Beaverton, OR 210. Mary Brown 29 F 2:49:12 9 0:31:30 191 3:01 1:19:29 237 2:44 223 0:52:29 208 Portland, OR 211. Jessica Yraceburu 22 F 2:49:22 5 0:30:15 158 3:01 1:18:52 232 1:50 197 0:55:25 242 Camas, WA 212. Tim Rule 49 M 2:49:30 6 0:57:48 268 Camas, WA 213. Heidi Bullock 40 F 2:49:43 10 0:34:23 242 3:02 1:17:10 210 1:47 219 0:53:23 216 Milwaukie, OR 214. Jerry Holcombe 48 M 2:50:07 28 0:33:03 219 3:02 1:16:34 202 2:30 211 0:55:00 238 Lake Oswego, OR 215. Simion Kurin 48 M 2:50:10 29 0:31:48 198 3:02 1:19:18 236 1:57 217 0:54:07 228 Beaverton, OR 216. William Jemison 50 M 2:50:53 19 0:33:52 232 3:02 1:23:28 281 2:04 267 0:48:28 148 Portland, OR 217. Joanna Ogintz 42 F 2:51:04 11 0:28:19 125 3:01 1:20:17 245 2:09 196 0:57:19 258 Portland, OR 218. Jenny Greeve 35 F 2:51:06 14 0:31:33 192 3:01 1:14:18 163 3:09 186 0:59:06 280 Olympia, WA 219. Samara Stevens 20 F 2:51:25 6 0:34:16 239 3:01 1:11:12 117 1:42 170 1:01:15 290 Corvallis, OR 220. Anita Risberg 54 F 2:51:35 4 0:35:21 261 3:03 1:18:34 229 3:52 254 0:50:48 183 Salem, OR 221. Jennifer Cullison 36 F 2:51:35 1 0:34:56 252 3:02 1:18:31 228 1:43 235 0:53:25 217 Vancouver, WA 222. Abbey Stamp 41 F 2:51:36 12 0:33:49 231 3:02 1:14:42 169 1:43 192 0:58:22 273 Portland, OR 223. Warren Greene 51 M 2:52:04 20 0:29:26 144 3:02 1:23:19 276 3:21 244 0:52:58 213 Sandy, OR 224. Randy Lee 49 M 2:52:11 30 0:38:31 295 3:03 1:15:51 184 3:34 255 0:51:14 193 Beaverton, OR 225. Katharine Raphael 48 F 2:52:25 3 0:33:16 222 3:03 1:21:41 258 2:18 252 0:52:09 203 Portland, OR 226. Adrian Santic 40 M 2:52:35 17 0:41:17 317 3:02 1:14:43 171 2:06 256 0:51:28 195 Kirkland, WA 227. Annarose Pandey 39 F 2:52:41 15 0:35:34 264 3:01 1:24:09 285 1:54 283 0:48:04 142 Portland, OR 228. Diana Roberts 59 F 2:52:48 1 0:29:16 138 3:02 1:15:20 178 2:48 171 1:02:23 294 Olympia, WA 229. Jake Woodling 16 M 2:52:55 3 0:28:42 129 3:01 1:22:08 260 1:16 210 0:57:49 269 Vancouver, WA 230. Anita Katz 50 F 2:53:04 5 0:30:40 173 3:02 1:18:31 227 2:21 203 0:58:32 276 Portland, OR 231. Kevin Lynch 61 M 2:53:21 2 0:38:14 290 3:03 1:14:38 166 2:12 233 0:55:17 241 Bainbridge Island, WA 232. Kathryn Caine 53 F 2:54:00 6 0:31:56 201 3:02 1:20:54 251 2:13 234 0:55:56 248 Lake Oswego, OR 233. Matthew Kaplan 43 M 2:54:02 18 0:32:48 211 3:02 1:15:58 189 2:27 199 0:59:48 285 Portland, OR 234. Joanna Evenson 41 F 2:54:04 13 0:34:44 249 3:02 1:20:27 246 1:30 247 0:54:22 231 North Plains, OR 235. Kat Popovich 32 F 2:54:05 11 0:32:14 207 3:00 1:21:07 253 1:39 232 0:56:05 249 Portland, OR 236. Barbara Larrain 61 F 2:54:35 1 0:33:25 224 3:03 1:16:04 192 2:32 208 0:59:34 281 Portland, OR 237. Hung Tran 51 M 2:54:39 21 0:37:07 283 3:03 1:16:24 199 2:15 241 0:55:52 247 Troutdale, OR 238. Sean Coleman 44 M 2:54:42 19 0:35:21 260 3:02 1:22:15 263 3:11 273 0:50:55 186 Seattle, WA 239. Anna Stenkamp 20 F 2:54:42 7 0:33:33 227 3:01 1:24:23 286 1:59 270 0:51:46 199 Eugene, OR 240. Lauren Long 26 F 2:55:21 10 0:29:32 146 3:01 1:30:04 319 1:33 282 0:51:11 191 Portland, OR 241. Loren Morris 48 M 2:55:55 31 0:36:59 282 3:03 1:15:21 179 2:15 226 0:58:20 272 Vancouver, WA 242. Alicia Scott 28 F 2:56:02 11 0:39:35 301 3:02 1:17:56 219 1:39 264 0:53:51 224 Dupont, WA 243. Tracy Arnold 43 F 2:56:05 14 0:39:12 299 3:03 1:19:49 240 2:07 281 0:51:57 201 Portland, OR 244. Kathleen Hunter 41 F 2:56:10 15 0:33:26 226 3:02 1:26:52 304 2:05 290 0:50:46 182 Portland, OR 245. Spencer Eide 33 M 2:56:17 28 0:38:17 291 3:01 1:20:31 248 2:02 274 0:52:27 207 Portland, OR 246. Kelley Clark 38 F 2:56:25 16 0:36:54 281 3:01 1:22:20 266 1:40 275 0:52:31 209 Salem, OR 247. Nicole Anderson 26 F 2:56:30 12 0:34:38 247 3:01 1:16:45 204 2:30 224 0:59:36 282 White Salmon, WA 248. Charles Meeker 27 M 2:56:32 13 0:30:49 176 3:01 1:26:03 297 1:52 261 0:54:48 236 Hillsboro, OR 249. Jayne Simmons 52 F 2:56:36 7 0:34:03 235 3:03 1:26:29 299 1:43 288 0:51:20 194 Aloha, OR 250. John Rasberry 52 M 2:56:58 22 0:46:39 331 3:03 1:17:08 209 2:37 303 0:47:33 128 Sherwood, OR 251. Steven Smith 44 M 2:57:00 20 0:35:11 254 3:02 1:17:22 212 1:47 225 0:59:40 283 Seattle, WA 252. Nathalie Huguet 40 F 2:57:55 16 0:33:59 234 3:02 1:22:14 262 1:53 257 0:56:48 254 Sherwood, OR 253. MaryBeth Miller 42 F 2:58:04 1 0:33:16 221 3:01 1:23:34 282 2:29 266 0:55:45 246 Beaverton, OR 254. Courtney Heinz 28 F 2:58:35 2 0:33:40 229 3:01 1:23:26 278 1:46 262 0:56:43 253 Portland, OR 255. Michelle Johnson 32 F 2:58:47 12 0:37:40 287 3:01 1:21:50 259 1:35 280 0:54:42 235 Portland, OR 256. Mary Silva 42 F 2:58:50 17 0:35:17 256 3:02 1:31:47 333 2:21 311 0:46:25 105 Tualatin, OR 257. Kimberly Karlsgodt 31 F 2:58:58 13 0:33:01 217 3:00 1:15:55 185 2:33 202 1:04:29 301 Portland, OR 258. Dan Thompson 59 M 2:59:32 7 0:39:52 302 3:03 1:09:43 98 2:41 212 1:04:15 300 West Linn, OR 259. Daniel Piper 37 M 2:59:34 29 0:34:53 251 3:01 1:22:49 271 1:51 268 0:57:00 255 Vancouver, WA 260. Jeremy Chedester 39 M 2:59:54 30 0:31:46 196 3:00 1:25:35 294 1:54 265 0:57:38 261 Happy Valley, OR 261. Ed Laulainen 45 M 3:00:09 32 0:35:37 265 3:02 1:20:30 247 2:30 259 0:58:32 275 Longview, WA 262. Marilyn Pinquoch 65 F 3:00:38 1 0:30:58 179 3:02 1:18:09 221 2:55 209 1:05:36 306 Anacortes, WA 263. Tifani Rule 46 F 3:00:43 4 0:35:27 263 3:03 1:25:10 291 3:06 294 0:54:00 227 Camas, WA 264. Erin Timm 39 F 3:01:41 17 0:51:17 336 45:00 1:24:52 287 2:50 278 0:57:42 264 Mcminnville, OR 265. Mike Lehman 58 M 3:01:49 8 0:33:55 233 3:02 1:15:50 183 2:33 213 1:06:30 311 Portland, OR 266. Danielle Restuccia 28 F 3:02:04 13 0:36:48 279 3:02 1:23:08 274 1:58 286 0:57:09 257 Hillsboro, OR 267. Geoff Scoones 26 M 3:02:18 14 0:35:45 267 3:01 1:25:53 296 2:11 295 0:55:28 243 Portland, OR 268. Danielle Van Liew 23 F 3:02:38 8 0:29:51 152 3:01 1:29:04 310 2:02 277 0:58:40 277 Corvallis, OR 269. Gary Grossblatt 54 M 3:02:38 23 0:35:53 269 3:02 1:19:30 238 1:37 251 1:02:38 296 Bellevue, WA 270. Mark Gordon 47 M 3:02:42 7 0:30:33 168 3:01 1:16:22 198 4:44 204 1:08:02 317 Portland, OR 271. Cheryl Holub 31 F 3:02:43 14 0:33:25 225 3:00 1:23:37 283 2:06 263 1:00:34 288 Portland, OR 272. Christine Hall 48 F 3:03:07 5 0:41:23 318 3:03 1:17:44 216 1:57 279 0:59:02 278 Yacolt, WA 273. Samantha Gatzke 23 F 3:03:43 9 0:36:42 277 3:02 1:23:28 279 1:28 284 0:59:05 279 Portland, OR 274. Scott Schaper 43 M 3:03:44 21 0:32:00 203 3:02 1:30:35 324 1:01 292 0:57:07 256 Shoreline, WA 275. Jeff McMahan 54 M 3:03:53 24 0:29:06 136 3:02 1:20:06 242 6:32 240 1:05:09 303 Hillsboro, OR 276. Jeff Keyser 38 M 3:04:04 31 0:26:01 77 3:00 1:14:09 156 3:15 131 1:17:39 332 Beaverton, OR 277. Heath Hash 33 M 3:04:09 29 0:39:02 298 3:01 1:28:50 309 1:13 310 0:52:04 202 Vancouver, WA 278. Kristofer Jones 35 M 3:04:27 32 0:40:51 312 3:01 1:20:07 244 2:43 293 0:57:46 267 Camas, WA 279. Thomas Kiley 53 M 3:05:11 25 0:38:26 293 3:03 1:17:59 220 3:18 269 1:02:28 295 Portland, OR 280. Karen Pavlidis 45 F 3:05:32 6 0:37:33 286 3:03 1:29:39 316 2:40 313 0:52:39 212 Seattle, WA 281. Naomi Riccobono 33 F 3:05:34 15 0:32:50 212 3:00 1:22:33 268 1:23 248 1:05:48 308 Portland, OR 282. Ron Sklar 61 M 3:05:41 3 0:36:27 276 3:03 1:27:54 307 2:09 304 0:56:11 250 Portland, OR 283. Hani Eid 40 M 3:05:42 8 0:36:17 273 3:01 1:18:41 230 2:37 253 1:05:07 302 Ridgefield, WA 284. Isaac Kobzeff 36 M 3:06:19 33 0:41:10 316 3:01 1:21:08 254 3:01 298 0:58:00 271 Salem, OR 285. Dave Veazey 51 M 3:06:44 26 0:34:06 236 3:02 1:25:45 295 1:48 285 1:02:05 292 Tacoma, WA 286. Nick Pappas 26 M 3:06:57 15 0:29:22 142 3:01 1:26:22 298 2:27 258 1:05:45 307 Kirkland, WA 287. Lindsey Elzinga 25 F 3:07:24 14 0:38:39 296 3:02 1:23:51 284 3:27 301 0:58:26 274 Portland, OR 288. Ann Leaf 41 F 3:07:55 18 0:35:11 255 3:02 1:21:11 255 2:21 260 1:06:11 309 Portland, OR 289. Lea Keedo 35 F 3:08:51 18 0:48:50 333 3:02 1:24:57 288 2:33 325 0:49:31 164 Jblm, WA 290. Linda Beale 48 F 3:08:55 7 0:40:10 306 3:03 1:26:40 301 1:20 308 0:57:45 266 Camas, WA 291. Jthomas Schurter 58 M 3:09:16 9 0:52:05 337 3:03 1:23:17 275 3:35 330 0:47:19 120 Aurora, OR 292. Ted Wiberg 48 M 3:09:30 33 0:38:24 292 3:03 1:20:37 249 1:53 276 1:05:36 305 Scotts Mills, OR 293. Georgia Winestorfer 59 F 3:10:02 2 0:40:25 309 3:01 1:17:06 208 2:33 271 1:06:57 313 Vancouver, WA 294. Daniel Grimes 28 M 3:10:11 3 0:41:53 322 3:02 1:25:24 293 2:14 312 0:57:40 262 Springfield, OR 295. Scott Hegge 31 M 3:10:18 30 0:38:30 294 3:01 1:27:07 306 1:17 305 1:00:24 287 Vancouver, WA 296. Michael Jen 54 M 3:10:33 27 22:27 299 1:02:06 293 Portland, OR 297. Bobby Fitzgerald 26 M 3:10:50 4 0:35:44 266 3:01 1:21:22 257 3:00 272 1:07:44 316 Salem, OR 298. Keith Gover 51 M 3:11:12 28 0:36:44 278 3:03 1:28:38 308 3:08 309 0:59:42 284 Sherwood, OR 299. Lanette Osborn 51 F 3:11:20 8 0:30:21 161 3:02 1:22:10 261 2:41 237 1:13:08 328 Vancouver, WA 300. Tyler Hine 61 M 3:11:24 4 0:39:58 303 3:03 1:31:27 328 4:32 321 0:52:27 206 Damascus, OR 301. Lee Erickson 54 M 3:11:49 29 0:35:58 270 3:02 1:25:12 292 1:08 289 1:06:30 310 Vancouver, WA 302. Kathleen McMonigal 54 F 3:12:06 2 0:36:23 275 3:02 1:17:41 215 2:21 245 1:12:41 326 Kirkland, WA 303. Troy Fox 41 M 3:12:39 22 0:38:07 289 3:02 1:23:20 277 1:39 291 1:06:33 312 Beaverton, OR 304. Kathryn Andrews 33 F 3:13:38 16 0:34:39 248 3:00 1:29:13 311 3:05 306 1:03:41 299 Orick, CA 305. Genaro Lopez 39 M 3:13:51 34 0:41:07 315 3:01 1:29:23 313 2:57 316 0:57:23 259 Beaverton, OR 306. Richard Hill 53 M 3:14:24 30 0:34:38 246 3:02 1:26:48 302 2:44 296 1:07:13 314 Corvallis, OR 307. Christopher Skinner 49 M 3:14:25 34 0:40:21 307 3:03 1:29:35 315 4:04 317 0:57:24 260 Vancouver, WA 308. Sarah Tillery 39 F 3:16:47 3 0:40:51 311 3:02 1:29:59 318 5:02 320 0:57:54 270 Lake Oswego, OR 309. Nelson Fraley 45 M 3:17:58 35 0:48:56 334 3:03 1:19:09 234 3:31 315 1:03:22 298 Steilacoom, WA 310. Paige Book 19 F 3:18:13 1 0:29:47 150 3:01 1:34:37 339 2:40 307 1:08:09 319 Eugene, OR 311. Kevin Hong 32 M 3:19:02 31 0:53:58 340 3:02 1:29:52 317 1:07 338 0:51:04 189 Portland, OR 312. Jacob Hachmeister 36 M 3:19:56 35 0:53:48 339 3:02 1:18:43 231 3:29 322 1:00:55 289 Tualatin, OR 313. Eric Overstreet 41 M 3:21:12 23 0:35:19 258 3:02 1:25:03 290 4:52 297 1:12:57 327 Lake Oswego, OR 314. Derek Xava 42 M 3:22:09 24 0:36:52 280 3:02 1:24:59 289 3:52 300 1:13:25 329 Portland, OR 315. Elizabeth Baer 21 F 3:23:05 10 0:32:46 210 3:01 1:31:36 331 1:59 302 1:13:44 330 Eugene, OR 316. Laurie Miller 39 F 3:23:30 4 0:27:46 109 3:01 1:22:43 270 2:41 218 1:27:19 338 Hillsboro, OR 317. Brian Corekin 60 M 3:25:26 5 0:32:03 204 3:02 1:14:46 173 4:31 201 1:31:05 340 Portland, OR 318. Penny McLain 53 F 3:25:35 9 0:40:22 308 3:03 1:33:31 335 3:23 328 1:05:19 304 Portland, OR 319. Roxanne McKay 43 F 3:25:36 3 0:41:05 314 3:02 1:29:23 312 3:39 318 1:08:28 320 Troutdale, OR 320. Charlotte Sears 30 F 3:26:48 17 0:50:10 335 3:02 1:30:05 320 1:55 337 1:01:38 291 Milwaukie, OR 321. Megan Newell-Ching 35 F 3:27:25 5 0:42:18 325 3:02 1:26:35 300 5:35 319 1:09:56 321 Portland, OR 322. Theresa Lusardi 47 F 3:29:23 8 0:41:37 320 3:03 1:31:32 329 3:12 326 1:10:01 322 Portland, OR 323. Chris Trimble 39 M 3:29:28 36 0:40:59 313 3:01 1:30:53 327 4:24 324 1:10:11 323 Beaverton, OR 324. Richard Reith 40 M 3:31:00 25 0:45:42 329 3:03 1:32:00 334 2:35 334 1:07:43 315 Centralia, WA 325. Daniel Thornton 49 M 3:31:36 36 0:46:33 330 3:03 1:30:27 323 3:32 335 1:08:04 318 Tigard, OR 326. Bob Domen 61 M 3:33:36 6 0:47:13 332 3:03 1:29:33 314 2:35 331 1:11:15 324 Portland, OR 327. Tyra Moorcroft 32 F 3:36:08 18 0:52:09 338 3:02 1:34:20 338 3:26 339 1:03:13 297 Vancouver, BC 328. Stephen Dillon 63 M 3:37:08 7 0:42:02 323 3:03 1:34:38 340 2:43 332 1:14:45 331 Dallas, OR 329. Geoff McCausland 46 M 3:41:13 37 0:45:34 328 3:03 1:31:33 330 2:40 333 1:18:25 334 Salem, OR 330. Jill Pfankuch 43 F 3:44:47 4 0:42:16 324 3:02 1:33:36 336 1:21 327 1:24:34 335 Salem, OR 331. Doug Weil 55 M 3:45:03 9 0:41:50 321 3:02 1:30:23 321 5:13 329 1:24:37 336 Vancouver, WA 332. Catherine Chester 45 F 3:49:36 9 0:40:01 304 3:03 1:30:46 326 5:18 323 1:30:31 339 Sherwood, OR 333. Carisa Bruce 35 F 3:50:34 6 0:45:03 327 3:03 1:34:03 337 1:52 336 1:26:35 337 Vancouver, WA 334. Heather Hash 31 F 4:00:59 19 0:40:47 310 3:01 2:03:29 341 1:37 341 1:12:06 325 Vancouver, WA 335. Sheri Winters 48 F 4:02:31 10 1:05:58 342 3:03 1:31:45 332 3:36 340 1:18:11 333 Troutdale, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Adams, Pete 39 M 2:31:46 21 0:30:32 167 3:00 1:09:55 100 2:42 127 0:45:37 87 Camas, WA 2. Albrich, Brad 42 M 2:38:27 13 0:29:24 143 3:01 1:14:41 168 2:16 159 0:49:06 158 Beaverton, OR 3. Albrow, Lynn 52 F 2:25:25 1 0:27:13 98 3:02 1:07:34 72 1:30 73 0:46:07 98 Bend, OR 4. Albrow, Richard 44 M 2:03:53 2 0:21:40 14 3:00 1:01:02 7 0:57 7 0:37:13 4 Bend, OR 5. Allen, Jason 49 M 2:14:57 3 0:24:17 36 3:01 1:04:35 35 1:19 29 0:41:46 42 Silverton, OR 6. Anderson, Nicole 26 F 2:56:30 12 0:34:38 247 3:01 1:16:45 204 2:30 224 0:59:36 282 White Salmon, WA 7. Andrews, Kathryn 33 F 3:13:38 16 0:34:39 248 3:00 1:29:13 311 3:05 306 1:03:41 299 Orick, CA 8. Arnold, Tracy 43 F 2:56:05 14 0:39:12 299 3:03 1:19:49 240 2:07 281 0:51:57 201 Portland, OR 9. Aslanian, Sandy 44 F 2:39:22 5 0:28:57 134 3:02 1:17:04 207 2:04 177 0:48:17 145 Seattle, WA 10. Attebery, Phillip 36 M 2:27:20 15 0:25:43 68 3:00 1:10:57 112 2:11 90 0:45:28 84 Camas, WA 11. Baer, Elizabeth 21 F 3:23:05 10 0:32:46 210 3:01 1:31:36 331 1:59 302 1:13:44 330 Eugene, OR 12. Baird, Kirsten 44 F 2:26:21 1 0:22:43 24 3:01 1:11:12 116 1:35 67 0:47:50 138 Springfield, OR 13. Barnard, Tim 43 M 2:46:45 16 0:31:08 182 3:01 1:22:15 264 2:39 243 0:47:42 135 Happy Valley, OR 14. Barnes, Edward 48 M 2:31:15 12 0:25:53 73 3:01 1:09:50 99 2:16 83 0:50:15 174 Portland, OR 15. Barnum, Greg 39 M 2:45:20 27 0:40:06 305 3:01 1:12:33 136 2:14 231 0:47:27 125 Oregon City, OR 16. Bauer, Jacob 38 M 2:09:13 3 0:23:05 26 3:00 1:03:28 18 1:07 15 0:38:33 14 Olympia, WA 17. Beale, Linda 48 F 3:08:55 7 0:40:10 306 3:03 1:26:40 301 1:20 308 0:57:45 266 Camas, WA 18. Beasley, Patrick 25 M 2:21:58 7 0:19:23 3 3:00 1:14:11 157 1:12 63 0:44:12 71 Lake Oswego, OR 19. Berg, Matt 41 M 1:59:01 1 0:17:53 1 3:00 0:59:40 3 0:46 1 0:37:42 8 Troutdale, OR 20. Berg, Rian 29 M 2:43:58 11 0:30:55 178 3:01 1:20:02 241 3:42 228 0:46:19 103 Tualatin, OR 21. Bergh, Keith 27 M 2:11:42 5 0:23:27 30 3:00 1:06:13 53 1:20 36 0:37:42 7 Portland, OR 22. Bernier, Kyle 24 M 2:32:07 6 0:27:22 99 3:01 1:17:13 211 2:02 165 0:42:29 52 Portland, VA 23. Bigio, Mike 52 M 2:23:31 6 0:25:58 74 3:02 1:06:34 55 1:51 59 0:46:08 100 Portland, OR 24. Binek, Sierra 31 F 2:45:53 10 0:23:47 33 3:00 1:26:51 303 1:22 207 0:50:53 185 Corvallis, OR 25. Block, Leslie 35 F 2:41:56 10 0:25:35 65 3:00 1:14:17 160 1:20 106 0:57:44 265 Portland, OR 26. Boehnke, Michael 47 M 2:39:07 20 0:30:23 162 3:02 1:15:57 188 2:12 183 0:47:35 129 Kennewick, WA 27. Boguslawski, Mark 52 M 2:26:46 8 0:27:53 112 3:02 1:06:48 62 1:41 74 0:47:24 122 Beaverton, OR 28. Bonin, Tommy 27 M 2:47:07 12 0:32:55 215 3:01 1:21:20 256 2:33 249 0:47:19 121 Hillsboro, OR 29. Book, Paige 19 F 3:18:13 1 0:29:47 150 3:01 1:34:37 339 2:40 307 1:08:09 319 Eugene, OR 30. Boosinger, Jerry 57 M 2:18:47 1 0:22:20 19 3:01 1:06:48 61 1:23 32 0:45:16 82 Eugene, OR 31. Box, Sam 22 M 2:46:47 9 0:30:00 154 3:01 1:23:28 280 2:35 242 0:47:44 136 Gresham, OR 32. Brown, Leslie 34 F 2:35:47 5 0:28:47 132 3:00 1:17:45 217 1:33 178 0:44:42 77 Portland, OR 33. Brown, Mary 29 F 2:49:12 9 0:31:30 191 3:01 1:19:29 237 2:44 223 0:52:29 208 Portland, OR 34. Brown, Stephen 45 M 2:30:28 11 0:24:29 42 3:01 1:13:30 149 1:50 97 0:47:39 133 Portland, OR 35. Browne, Vanessa 27 F 2:38:25 7 0:30:25 164 3:01 1:16:13 196 2:09 185 0:46:37 108 Portland, OR 36. Bruce, Carisa 35 F 3:50:34 6 0:45:03 327 3:03 1:34:03 337 1:52 336 1:26:35 337 Vancouver, WA 37. Buchanan, Ryan 39 M 2:20:45 9 0:26:20 85 3:00 1:06:52 65 1:25 61 0:43:08 61 Portland, OR 38. Buck, Marcy 48 F 2:42:21 2 0:31:29 190 3:02 1:16:52 205 1:48 189 0:49:12 160 Richland, WA 39. Bullock, Heidi 40 F 2:49:43 10 0:34:23 242 3:02 1:17:10 210 1:47 219 0:53:23 216 Milwaukie, OR 40. Bulow, Morten 42 M 2:31:44 8 0:30:35 169 3:01 1:08:32 81 2:05 107 0:47:31 127 Portland, OR 41. Bundy, Collin 24 M 2:20:26 3 0:25:06 56 3:00 1:04:42 39 1:34 37 0:46:04 97 Portland, OR 42. Busche, Jacob 21 M 2:27:25 4 0:34:23 243 3:01 1:07:16 68 1:11 123 0:41:34 38 Corvallis, OR 43. Bushell, Jenn 29 F 2:26:56 3 0:28:01 117 3:01 1:11:39 123 1:11 104 0:43:05 59 Eugene, OR 44. Buzzo, Robert 62 M 2:38:06 1 0:30:39 172 3:02 1:07:40 75 1:42 99 0:55:04 239 Olympia, WA 45. Cahall, Walter 45 M 2:28:13 8 0:30:25 163 3:02 1:07:25 69 1:39 95 0:45:43 90 Portland, OR 46. Caine, Kathryn 53 F 2:54:00 6 0:31:56 201 3:02 1:20:54 251 2:13 234 0:55:56 248 Lake Oswego, OR 47. Call, Andrew 32 M 2:21:44 14 0:28:18 123 3:00 1:04:02 30 1:36 58 0:44:48 79 Tualatin, OR 48. Celtnieks, Kristopher27 M 2:11:06 4 0:25:01 54 3:00 1:02:46 15 1:25 23 0:38:53 16 Portland, OR 49. Chalier, Annick 35 F 2:30:22 4 0:26:31 87 3:00 1:08:59 87 1:19 77 0:50:32 178 Portland, OR 50. Chedester, Jeremy 39 M 2:59:54 30 0:31:46 196 3:00 1:25:35 294 1:54 265 0:57:38 261 Happy Valley, OR 51. Chester, Catherine 45 F 3:49:36 9 0:40:01 304 3:03 1:30:46 326 5:18 323 1:30:31 339 Sherwood, OR 52. Claggett, Kevin 46 M 2:40:14 22 0:31:22 188 3:02 1:10:02 101 2:06 134 0:53:43 223 Canby, OR 53. Clark, Kelley 38 F 2:56:25 16 0:36:54 281 3:01 1:22:20 266 1:40 275 0:52:31 209 Salem, OR 54. Coffman, Sarah 39 F 2:43:19 12 0:28:09 120 3:00 1:22:27 267 2:47 220 0:46:56 114 Portland, OR 55. Coghlan, Catiana 36 F 2:29:12 2 0:28:08 119 3:00 1:10:10 104 1:39 98 0:46:15 102 Kennewick, WA 56. Cohen, Alexandra 31 F 2:35:36 4 0:25:31 63 3:00 1:18:22 223 1:25 151 0:47:17 119 Portland, OR 57. Coleman, Sean 44 M 2:54:42 19 0:35:21 260 3:02 1:22:15 263 3:11 273 0:50:55 186 Seattle, WA 58. Corekin, Brian 60 M 3:25:26 5 0:32:03 204 3:02 1:14:46 173 4:31 201 1:31:05 340 Portland, OR 59. Corroone, Clare 31 F 2:45:40 9 0:34:28 244 3:00 1:18:29 226 1:47 230 0:47:56 140 Portland, OR 60. Coulimore, Paul 36 M 2:31:46 20 0:28:07 118 3:00 1:12:20 133 2:41 126 0:45:37 88 Brush Prairie, WA 61. Cox, Chuck 54 M 2:37:39 13 0:29:34 147 3:02 1:11:53 127 1:59 133 0:51:12 192 Corvallis, OR 62. Crider, Cj 37 M 2:35:14 1 0:25:59 76 3:00 1:11:59 129 1:07 91 0:53:08 215 Camas, WA 63. Crisp, Erica 39 F 2:39:51 9 0:26:16 84 3:00 1:13:11 144 1:54 111 0:55:30 244 Portland, OR 64. Cullen, Laura 42 F 2:34:56 3 0:24:13 35 3:01 1:15:36 181 2:31 117 0:49:35 166 Portland, OR 65. Cullison, Jennifer 36 F 2:51:35 1 0:34:56 252 3:02 1:18:31 228 1:43 235 0:53:25 217 Vancouver, WA 66. Currie, Ryan 31 M 2:33:45 16 Seattle, WA 67. Dailey, Keet 19 M 2:04:46 1 0:21:36 12 3:00 1:04:42 38 0:58 12 0:34:29 2 Corvallis, OR 68. Daniel, Gerhard 45 M 2:40:02 21 0:33:41 230 3:02 1:10:54 110 2:28 168 0:49:58 171 Portland, OR 69. Davidson, Amanda 41 F 2:47:18 9 0:31:38 194 3:02 1:19:12 235 3:46 227 0:49:41 167 West Linn, OR 70. Deal, Julie 41 F 2:30:36 2 0:24:40 45 3:01 1:08:26 80 1:56 66 0:52:34 210 Portland, OR 71. Desserault, Mick 48 M 2:12:22 1 0:23:13 27 3:01 1:03:30 19 1:42 18 0:40:56 30 Portland, OR 72. Dick, Frank 50 M 2:23:00 5 0:24:59 53 3:01 1:10:36 108 1:33 79 0:42:52 56 Portland, OR 73. Dietrich, Ryan 29 M 2:32:41 9 0:27:41 108 3:01 1:11:38 122 1:24 102 0:48:57 154 Seattle, WA 74. Dillon, Stephen 63 M 3:37:08 7 0:42:02 323 3:03 1:34:38 340 2:43 332 1:14:45 331 Dallas, OR 75. Dixon, Scott 43 M 2:32:40 10 0:31:20 187 3:01 1:09:23 93 2:33 129 0:46:23 104 Portland, OR 76. Domen, Bob 61 M 3:33:36 6 0:47:13 332 3:03 1:29:33 314 2:35 331 1:11:15 324 Portland, OR 77. Donis, Brett 41 M 2:06:05 3 0:23:44 31 3:00 0:58:23 2 0:58 5 0:40:00 22 Portland, OR 78. Donohoo, Jay 40 M 2:26:09 7 0:30:07 157 3:01 1:08:53 84 2:15 108 0:41:54 45 Portland, OR 79. Dougherty, Steve 58 M 2:22:58 3 0:26:12 82 3:02 1:06:04 50 1:11 55 0:46:31 106 Mehama, OR 80. Dracker, Matthew 22 M 2:13:53 2 0:25:21 58 3:00 1:02:38 13 1:07 22 0:41:47 43 Eugene, OR 81. Dufour, Gregory 38 M 2:16:42 8 0:24:57 52 3:00 1:06:45 60 1:24 51 0:40:36 27 Portland, OR 82. Duncan, Anne 32 F 2:44:16 7 0:31:09 183 3:00 1:14:43 170 1:57 174 0:53:26 218 Portland, OR 83. Dupree, John 31 M 2:19:26 12 0:25:53 72 3:00 1:09:05 88 1:12 71 0:40:15 24 Seattle, WA 84. Earl, Steve 48 M 2:33:06 14 0:25:40 66 3:01 1:22:51 272 1:42 191 0:39:53 20 Lake Oswego, OR 85. Edinger, Natasha 35 F 2:43:16 11 0:31:14 184 3:01 1:18:55 233 1:44 206 0:48:23 147 Newberg, OR 86. Eid, Hani 40 M 3:05:42 8 0:36:17 273 3:01 1:18:41 230 2:37 253 1:05:07 302 Ridgefield, WA 87. Eide, Spencer 33 M 2:56:17 28 0:38:17 291 3:01 1:20:31 248 2:02 274 0:52:27 207 Portland, OR 88. Elzinga, Lindsey 25 F 3:07:24 14 0:38:39 296 3:02 1:23:51 284 3:27 301 0:58:26 274 Portland, OR 89. Erickson, Lee 54 M 3:11:49 29 0:35:58 270 3:02 1:25:12 292 1:08 289 1:06:30 310 Vancouver, WA 90. Estes, Tyler 30 M 2:42:45 23 0:37:23 284 3:00 1:15:56 186 2:00 239 0:44:25 74 Springfield, OR 91. Evenson, Joanna 41 F 2:54:04 13 0:34:44 249 3:02 1:20:27 246 1:30 247 0:54:22 231 North Plains, OR 92. Fabela, Dan 39 M 2:34:48 2 0:28:31 128 3:01 1:10:18 105 2:26 109 0:50:33 179 Seattle, WA 93. Fitzgerald, Bobby 26 M 3:10:50 4 0:35:44 266 3:01 1:21:22 257 3:00 272 1:07:44 316 Salem, OR 94. Fletcher, Kiel 31 M 2:16:29 9 0:21:40 13 3:00 1:06:51 64 1:07 26 0:43:51 65 Portland, OR 95. Flynn, Todd 52 M 2:36:03 12 0:28:21 126 3:02 1:13:26 147 1:27 128 0:49:48 168 Olympia, WA 96. Fox, Troy 41 M 3:12:39 22 0:38:07 289 3:02 1:23:20 277 1:39 291 1:06:33 312 Beaverton, OR 97. Fraley, Nelson 45 M 3:17:58 35 0:48:56 334 3:03 1:19:09 234 3:31 315 1:03:22 298 Steilacoom, WA 98. Frey, Julia 31 F 2:27:07 2 0:28:15 121 3:00 1:11:32 119 1:33 110 0:42:47 54 Portland, OR 99. Frozena, Jennifer 41 F 2:46:27 8 0:28:42 130 3:01 1:17:31 213 1:43 175 0:55:31 245 Portland, OR 100. Fujil, Mark 54 M 2:20:26 2 0:26:07 80 3:02 1:05:49 49 1:18 53 0:44:12 70 Portland, OR 101. Gantley, Dylan 24 M 2:34:13 7 0:25:24 61 3:00 1:16:54 206 2:12 143 0:46:43 109 Vancouver, WA 102. Gatzke, Samantha 23 F 3:03:43 9 0:36:42 277 3:02 1:23:28 279 1:28 284 0:59:05 279 Portland, OR 103. Getsiv, Steve 49 M 2:33:41 15 0:31:05 180 3:02 1:03:58 28 2:00 78 0:53:37 221 Portland, OR 104. Gettle, David 32 M 2:03:03 2 0:20:24 7 3:00 0:57:09 1 0:49 2 0:41:40 41 Weiser, ID 105. Gibson, Cody 33 M 2:45:13 26 0:34:56 253 3:00 1:14:17 162 4:21 222 0:48:38 150 Portland, OR 106. Gill, Quincy 18 M 2:20:32 3 0:31:39 195 3:01 1:03:30 20 1:31 76 0:40:51 29 Eugene, OR 107. Goodale, Kim 35 F 2:35:33 7 0:23:22 28 3:00 1:18:23 224 1:35 130 0:49:12 161 Sherwood, OR 108. Gordon, Mark 47 M 3:02:42 7 0:30:33 168 3:01 1:16:22 198 4:44 204 1:08:02 317 Portland, OR 109. Gover, Keith 51 M 3:11:12 28 0:36:44 278 3:03 1:28:38 308 3:08 309 0:59:42 284 Sherwood, OR 110. Graves, Joshua 26 M 2:10:27 3 0:22:08 16 3:00 1:04:17 33 1:04 14 0:39:57 21 Corvallis, OR 111. Greene, Warren 51 M 2:52:04 20 0:29:26 144 3:02 1:23:19 276 3:21 244 0:52:58 213 Sandy, OR 112. Greeve, Jenny 35 F 2:51:06 14 0:31:33 192 3:01 1:14:18 163 3:09 186 0:59:06 280 Olympia, WA 113. Gregory, Eric 39 M 2:40:50 25 0:26:49 93 3:00 1:16:08 194 1:54 146 0:52:59 214 Beaverton, OR 114. Greiner, Kirk 54 M 2:45:25 16 0:31:36 193 3:02 1:13:55 154 1:55 172 0:54:58 237 Portland, OR 115. Grimes, Daniel 28 M 3:10:11 3 0:41:53 322 3:02 1:25:24 293 2:14 312 0:57:40 262 Springfield, OR 116. Grossblatt, Gary 54 M 3:02:38 23 0:35:53 269 3:02 1:19:30 238 1:37 251 1:02:38 296 Bellevue, WA 117. Hachmeister, Jacob 36 M 3:19:56 35 0:53:48 339 3:02 1:18:43 231 3:29 322 1:00:55 289 Tualatin, OR 118. Hall, Christine 48 F 3:03:07 5 0:41:23 318 3:03 1:17:44 216 1:57 279 0:59:02 278 Yacolt, WA 119. Hamilton, Joshua 33 M 2:45:45 27 0:30:01 155 3:00 1:15:08 176 1:18 162 0:56:18 251 Portland, OR 120. Harrington, Grant 38 M 2:23:32 12 0:26:50 94 3:00 1:04:53 42 1:07 49 0:47:41 134 Mukilteo, WA 121. Harrington, Jennifer 37 F 2:19:58 1 0:27:29 101 3:00 1:04:09 31 1:01 48 0:44:18 73 Mukilteo, WA 122. Hash, Heath 33 M 3:04:09 29 0:39:02 298 3:01 1:28:50 309 1:13 310 0:52:04 202 Vancouver, WA 123. Hash, Heather 31 F 4:00:59 19 0:40:47 310 3:01 2:03:29 341 1:37 341 1:12:06 325 Vancouver, WA 124. Hause, Shane 31 M 2:17:49 11 0:24:28 41 3:00 1:07:30 71 1:19 54 0:41:32 37 Seattle, WA 125. Havener, Todd 45 M 2:41:10 24 0:31:57 202 3:02 1:12:36 137 1:47 160 0:51:49 200 Everett, WA 126. Heagy, Erica 35 F 2:32:48 6 0:28:00 116 3:00 1:11:49 126 2:30 115 0:47:28 126 West Linn, OR 127. Heagy, Nikolas 35 M 2:23:29 11 0:25:21 59 3:00 1:09:36 96 1:26 75 0:44:05 67 West Linn, OR 128. Hegge, Scott 31 M 3:10:18 30 0:38:30 294 3:01 1:27:07 306 1:17 305 1:00:24 287 Vancouver, WA 129. Heiner, Anne 29 F 2:16:08 1 0:26:07 81 3:00 1:05:16 46 1:13 46 0:40:32 26 Portland, OR 130. Heinz, Courtney 28 F 2:58:35 2 0:33:40 229 3:01 1:23:26 278 1:46 262 0:56:43 253 Portland, OR 131. Hicks, Kevin 39 M 2:26:08 14 0:32:05 205 3:00 1:06:09 52 1:17 96 0:43:36 63 Portland, OR 132. Hill, Eric 44 M 2:36:03 12 0:30:32 166 3:01 1:10:36 109 1:28 121 0:50:27 177 Portland, OR 133. Hill, Richard 53 M 3:14:24 30 0:34:38 246 3:02 1:26:48 302 2:44 296 1:07:13 314 Corvallis, OR 134. Hine, Tyler 61 M 3:11:24 4 0:39:58 303 3:03 1:31:27 328 4:32 321 0:52:27 206 Damascus, OR 135. Holcombe, Jerry 48 M 2:50:07 28 0:33:03 219 3:02 1:16:34 202 2:30 211 0:55:00 238 Lake Oswego, OR 136. Holmes, Stephen 49 M 2:14:54 2 0:25:32 64 3:01 1:02:27 11 1:47 27 0:42:08 49 Portland, OR 137. Holub, Cheryl 31 F 3:02:43 14 0:33:25 225 3:00 1:23:37 283 2:06 263 1:00:34 288 Portland, OR 138. Hong, Kevin 32 M 3:19:02 31 0:53:58 340 3:02 1:29:52 317 1:07 338 0:51:04 189 Portland, OR 139. Hough, Daniel 33 M 2:02:57 1 0:20:52 9 3:00 1:01:25 9 0:55 6 0:36:45 3 Talent, OR 140. Hoyt, Brian 38 M 2:28:55 18 0:29:21 141 3:00 1:07:55 77 1:51 92 0:46:48 113 Camas, WA 141. Huguet, Nathalie 40 F 2:57:55 16 0:33:59 234 3:02 1:22:14 262 1:53 257 0:56:48 254 Sherwood, OR 142. Hunter, Kathleen 41 F 2:56:10 15 0:33:26 226 3:02 1:26:52 304 2:05 290 0:50:46 182 Portland, OR 143. Hyatt, Edward 35 M 2:32:09 22 0:30:28 165 3:00 1:13:36 150 1:59 155 0:43:05 60 Corvallis, OR 144. Hyland, Ken 46 M 2:16:36 4 0:28:00 115 3:02 1:05:11 45 1:27 62 0:38:58 17 Colton, OR 145. Ikin, Paul 48 M 2:46:47 26 0:34:52 250 3:02 1:09:27 94 1:47 156 0:57:41 263 Hillsboro, OR 146. Jemison, William 50 M 2:50:53 19 0:33:52 232 3:02 1:23:28 281 2:04 267 0:48:28 148 Portland, OR 147. Jen, Michael 54 M 3:10:33 27 22:27 299 1:02:06 293 Portland, OR 148. Jewett, Brian 45 M 2:41:22 3 0:28:23 127 3:01 1:12:57 142 3:06 142 0:53:55 226 Eugene, OR 149. Jimenez, Mark 48 M 2:21:32 5 0:27:38 106 3:02 1:03:07 16 1:39 45 0:46:07 99 Portland, OR 150. Johnson, Dan 45 M 2:27:28 7 0:26:43 92 3:02 1:10:09 103 1:49 88 0:45:46 92 Portland, OR 151. Johnson, Michelle 32 F 2:58:47 12 0:37:40 287 3:01 1:21:50 259 1:35 280 0:54:42 235 Portland, OR 152. Johnson, Tim 53 M 2:22:42 4 0:25:58 75 3:02 1:10:18 106 1:17 81 0:42:08 48 Portland, OR 153. Jones, Kristofer 35 M 3:04:27 32 0:40:51 312 3:01 1:20:07 244 2:43 293 0:57:46 267 Camas, WA 154. Kaplan, Matthew 43 M 2:54:02 18 0:32:48 211 3:02 1:15:58 189 2:27 199 0:59:48 285 Portland, OR 155. Karlsgodt, Kimberly 31 F 2:58:58 13 0:33:01 217 3:00 1:15:55 185 2:33 202 1:04:29 301 Portland, OR 156. Katz, Anita 50 F 2:53:04 5 0:30:40 173 3:02 1:18:31 227 2:21 203 0:58:32 276 Portland, OR 157. Keedo, Lea 35 F 3:08:51 18 0:48:50 333 3:02 1:24:57 288 2:33 325 0:49:31 164 Jblm, WA 158. Keyser, Jeff 38 M 3:04:04 31 0:26:01 77 3:00 1:14:09 156 3:15 131 1:17:39 332 Beaverton, OR 159. Keyser, Stacey 42 F 2:38:46 4 0:30:02 156 3:02 1:14:20 164 1:32 154 0:49:52 169 Beaverton, OR 160. Kiessling, Tom 48 M 2:37:13 18 0:29:27 145 3:02 1:12:24 134 2:05 138 0:50:16 175 Portland, OR 161. Kiley, Thomas 53 M 3:05:11 25 0:38:26 293 3:03 1:17:59 220 3:18 269 1:02:28 295 Portland, OR 162. Kimberly, Charlie 29 M 2:36:08 2 0:30:51 177 3:01 1:11:38 121 1:39 139 0:48:59 157 Portland, OR 163. Kinyon, Kylie 21 F 2:39:49 1 0:24:13 34 3:01 1:16:12 195 2:05 119 0:54:19 230 Eugene, OR 164. Klump, Steven 47 M 2:30:25 10 0:24:23 40 3:01 1:07:37 73 1:46 57 0:53:39 222 Coburg, OR 165. Knox, Steve 53 M 2:27:14 9 0:30:37 170 3:02 1:04:54 43 1:55 80 0:46:47 111 Portland, OR 166. Kobzeff, Isaac 36 M 3:06:19 33 0:41:10 316 3:01 1:21:08 254 3:01 298 0:58:00 271 Salem, OR 167. Kowalik, Olaf 48 M 2:40:42 23 0:27:04 97 3:02 1:14:17 161 1:42 125 0:54:39 233 Portland, OR 168. Kraayeveld, Jeff 35 M 2:30:15 19 0:30:38 171 3:00 1:09:11 89 1:54 113 0:45:32 85 Vancouver, WA 169. Kumar, Gautam 34 M 2:40:41 22 0:34:18 241 3:00 1:10:05 102 2:10 163 0:51:07 190 Tigard, OR 170. Kunkel, Ryan 31 M 2:44:44 25 0:35:25 262 3:00 1:15:33 180 1:36 215 0:49:09 159 Portland, OR 171. Kurin, Simion 48 M 2:50:10 29 0:31:48 198 3:02 1:19:18 236 1:57 217 0:54:07 228 Beaverton, OR 172. Laird, Jim 49 M 2:44:16 25 0:34:28 245 3:02 1:16:06 193 2:20 216 0:48:21 146 Portland, OR 173. Lance, Aaron 53 M 2:17:06 1 0:24:18 37 3:01 1:06:43 58 1:37 47 0:41:28 36 Portland, OR 174. Larrain, Barbara 61 F 2:54:35 1 0:33:25 224 3:03 1:16:04 192 2:32 208 0:59:34 281 Portland, OR 175. Larsen, Stewart 37 M 2:46:28 28 0:27:56 114 3:00 1:22:42 269 2:52 221 0:49:57 170 Longview, WA 176. Larson, Kenvin 35 M 2:36:26 23 0:34:11 237 3:01 1:12:58 143 1:16 181 0:45:01 81 Wilsonville, OR 177. Larson, Steve 40 M 2:32:16 9 0:27:50 110 3:01 1:08:53 85 1:35 84 0:50:58 188 Beaverton, OR 178. Laulainen, Ed 45 M 3:00:09 32 0:35:37 265 3:02 1:20:30 247 2:30 259 0:58:32 275 Longview, WA 179. Leaf, Ann 41 F 3:07:55 18 0:35:11 255 3:02 1:21:11 255 2:21 260 1:06:11 309 Portland, OR 180. Lee, Randy 49 M 2:52:11 30 0:38:31 295 3:03 1:15:51 184 3:34 255 0:51:14 193 Beaverton, OR 181. Lee, Stuart 59 M 2:40:03 6 0:32:25 209 3:02 1:12:13 132 1:58 164 0:50:27 176 Seattle, WA 182. Leece, Mark 42 M 2:19:04 5 0:25:25 62 3:01 1:03:40 23 1:36 34 0:45:22 83 Portland, OR 183. Legrand, Matt 35 M 2:08:22 2 0:22:35 20 3:00 1:04:10 32 1:07 16 0:37:30 6 Camas, WA 184. Lehman, Mike 58 M 3:01:49 8 0:33:55 233 3:02 1:15:50 183 2:33 213 1:06:30 311 Portland, OR 185. Little, Brian 39 M 2:12:29 6 0:22:43 23 3:00 1:02:44 14 1:12 10 0:42:50 55 Portland, OR 186. Little, Mari 34 F 2:32:10 3 0:29:37 148 3:00 1:12:45 138 1:14 135 0:45:34 86 Portland, OR 187. Livingston, Bob 46 M 2:38:56 19 0:31:47 197 3:02 1:18:16 222 2:15 214 0:43:37 64 Salem, OR 188. Logan, Drew 50 M 2:48:05 18 0:28:45 131 3:02 1:14:15 159 1:56 147 1:00:08 286 Lapine, OR 189. Long, Lauren 26 F 2:55:21 10 0:29:32 146 3:01 1:30:04 319 1:33 282 0:51:11 191 Portland, OR 190. Longrie, Kelsey 22 F 2:48:50 4 0:29:03 135 3:01 1:20:45 250 1:32 200 0:54:30 232 Corvallis, OR 191. Lopez, Genaro 39 M 3:13:51 34 0:41:07 315 3:01 1:29:23 313 2:57 316 0:57:23 259 Beaverton, OR 192. Lusardi, Theresa 47 F 3:29:23 8 0:41:37 320 3:03 1:31:32 329 3:12 326 1:10:01 322 Portland, OR 193. Lynch, Kevin 61 M 2:53:21 2 0:38:14 290 3:03 1:14:38 166 2:12 233 0:55:17 241 Bainbridge Island, WA 194. Lyons, Alan 69 M 2:38:43 2 0:29:52 153 3:02 1:09:39 97 2:04 112 0:54:08 229 Portland , OR 195. Lyons, Ethan 25 M 2:01:13 1 0:18:47 2 3:00 1:00:01 4 1:11 3 0:38:14 12 Bellevue, WA 196. Maccluer, Gavin 38 M 2:41:02 26 0:32:51 213 3:01 1:22:17 265 1:46 250 0:41:08 34 Sherwood, OR 197. Maguire, Zayda 27 F 2:27:04 4 0:24:41 46 3:01 1:09:34 95 1:18 69 0:48:31 149 Portland, OR 198. Maloney, Fj 47 M 2:31:32 13 0:25:04 55 3:01 1:13:52 153 2:00 105 0:47:36 130 Portland, OR 199. Maloney, Lisa 43 F 2:43:41 7 0:26:36 89 3:01 1:20:06 243 1:37 180 0:52:21 204 Portland, OR 200. Marter, Erik 47 M 2:27:21 1 0:26:29 86 3:00 1:06:06 51 1:10 56 0:50:35 180 Portland, OR 201. Marter, Garen 16 M 2:13:05 1 0:19:29 4 3:00 1:06:57 66 1:43 17 0:41:55 46 Portland, OR 202. McBurney, Sean 32 M 2:13:40 7 0:23:24 29 3:00 1:04:45 40 1:19 25 0:41:11 35 Portland, OR 203. McCall, Jake 33 M 2:23:03 15 0:26:58 96 3:00 1:11:07 115 1:12 93 0:40:45 28 Astoria, OR 204. McCall, Kyle 22 M 2:34:30 8 0:34:13 238 3:01 1:05:38 47 2:46 122 0:48:53 153 Portland, OR 205. McCausland, Geoff 46 M 3:41:13 37 0:45:34 328 3:03 1:31:33 330 2:40 333 1:18:25 334 Salem, OR 206. McGeachy, Scott 37 M 2:24:44 13 0:26:05 79 3:00 1:12:29 135 2:14 103 0:40:56 31 Camas, WA 207. McGregor, Gavin 38 M 2:22:02 10 0:29:17 139 3:00 1:04:58 44 1:44 70 0:43:03 58 Portland, OR 208. McKay, Roxanne 43 F 3:25:36 3 0:41:05 314 3:02 1:29:23 312 3:39 318 1:08:28 320 Troutdale, OR 209. McLain, Penny 53 F 3:25:35 9 0:40:22 308 3:03 1:33:31 335 3:23 328 1:05:19 304 Portland, OR 210. McMahan, Jeff 54 M 3:03:53 24 0:29:06 136 3:02 1:20:06 242 6:32 240 1:05:09 303 Hillsboro, OR 211. McMonigal, Kathleen 54 F 3:12:06 2 0:36:23 275 3:02 1:17:41 215 2:21 245 1:12:41 326 Kirkland, WA 212. Meeker, Charles 27 M 2:56:32 13 0:30:49 176 3:01 1:26:03 297 1:52 261 0:54:48 236 Hillsboro, OR 213. Metcalf, Ed 46 M 2:30:14 9 0:29:51 151 3:02 1:08:43 83 1:56 101 0:46:44 110 Portland, OR 214. Miller, Laurie 39 F 3:23:30 4 0:27:46 109 3:01 1:22:43 270 2:41 218 1:27:19 338 Hillsboro, OR 215. Miller, MaryBeth 42 F 2:58:04 1 0:33:16 221 3:01 1:23:34 282 2:29 266 0:55:45 246 Beaverton, OR 216. Moghal, Alan 31 M 2:39:26 21 0:33:06 220 3:00 1:16:03 191 1:22 194 0:45:55 94 Hillsboro, OR 217. Moorcroft, Tyra 32 F 3:36:08 18 0:52:09 338 3:02 1:34:20 338 3:26 339 1:03:13 297 Vancouver, BC 218. Moote, Susan 51 F 2:28:36 2 0:24:46 48 3:02 1:05:43 48 1:38 43 0:53:28 219 Portland, OR 219. Moreno, Daniel 37 M 2:11:29 4 Corvallis, OR 220. Morita, Daniel 52 M 2:29:54 11 0:27:32 103 3:02 1:08:59 86 1:24 82 0:48:59 155 Gresham, OR 221. Morris, Loren 48 M 2:55:55 31 0:36:59 282 3:03 1:15:21 179 2:15 226 0:58:20 272 Vancouver, WA 222. Morris, Steve 30 M 2:16:40 10 0:20:48 8 3:00 1:06:43 59 1:15 19 0:44:53 80 Portland, OR 223. Morton, Lindley 66 M 2:33:55 1 0:24:20 39 3:01 1:12:09 130 2:02 86 0:52:23 205 Forest Grove, OR 224. Myer, Pat 51 M 2:28:15 10 0:24:19 38 3:01 1:13:26 148 1:43 94 0:45:46 91 Dayton, OR 225. Nathan, Ryan 42 M 2:34:10 11 0:25:42 67 3:01 1:16:25 200 1:47 137 0:47:16 118 Portland, OR 226. Nelson, Andrew 33 M 2:11:57 6 0:24:29 43 3:00 1:03:43 24 1:02 24 0:39:42 19 Portland, OR 227. Newell-Ching, Megan 35 F 3:27:25 5 0:42:18 325 3:02 1:26:35 300 5:35 319 1:09:56 321 Portland, OR 228. Nguyen, Phong 41 M 2:46:01 15 0:36:01 271 3:02 1:14:44 172 4:27 236 0:47:49 137 Beaverton, OR 229. Nicholas, Elizabeth 22 F 2:41:47 3 0:31:16 185 3:01 1:14:05 155 1:45 169 0:51:40 197 Tacoma, WA 230. Novak, Cody 30 M 2:08:29 3 0:22:35 22 3:00 1:03:31 21 1:03 11 0:38:19 13 Kirkland, WA 231. Ogintz, Joanna 42 F 2:51:04 11 0:28:19 125 3:01 1:20:17 245 2:09 196 0:57:19 258 Portland, OR 232. Ono, Dara 36 F 2:29:40 3 0:28:18 124 3:00 1:15:10 177 1:02 144 0:42:10 50 Portland, OR 233. Osborn, Lanette 51 F 3:11:20 8 0:30:21 161 3:02 1:22:10 261 2:41 237 1:13:08 328 Vancouver, WA 234. Overstreet, Eric 41 M 3:21:12 23 0:35:19 258 3:02 1:25:03 290 4:52 297 1:12:57 327 Lake Oswego, OR 235. Pandey, Annarose 39 F 2:52:41 15 0:35:34 264 3:01 1:24:09 285 1:54 283 0:48:04 142 Portland, OR 236. Pappas, Nick 26 M 3:06:57 15 0:29:22 142 3:01 1:26:22 298 2:27 258 1:05:45 307 Kirkland, WA 237. Partridge, Staci 29 F 2:36:43 6 0:28:54 133 3:01 1:12:11 131 1:09 114 0:51:29 196 Corvallis, OR 238. Pavlidis, Karen 45 F 3:05:32 6 0:37:33 286 3:03 1:29:39 316 2:40 313 0:52:39 212 Seattle, WA 239. Perry, Christopher 51 M 2:40:13 14 0:36:14 272 3:03 1:11:40 125 2:02 188 0:47:16 117 University Place, WA 240. Peterson, Andrew 27 M 2:30:08 8 0:32:12 206 3:01 1:08:08 79 2:00 116 0:44:47 78 Portland, OR 241. Pfankuch, Jill 43 F 3:44:47 4 0:42:16 324 3:02 1:33:36 336 1:21 327 1:24:34 335 Salem, OR 242. Pinquoch, Marilyn 65 F 3:00:38 1 0:30:58 179 3:02 1:18:09 221 2:55 209 1:05:36 306 Anacortes, WA 243. Pinzone, Joseph 46 M 2:35:31 16 0:35:19 259 3:02 1:07:30 70 1:43 145 0:47:58 141 Vancouver, WA 244. Piper, Daniel 37 M 2:59:34 29 0:34:53 251 3:01 1:22:49 271 1:51 268 0:57:00 255 Vancouver, WA 245. Popovich, Kat 32 F 2:54:05 11 0:32:14 207 3:00 1:21:07 253 1:39 232 0:56:05 249 Portland, OR 246. Pscheid, Julian 32 M 2:35:03 18 0:33:17 223 3:00 1:10:28 107 1:21 149 0:46:57 115 Portland, OR 247. Rains, Austin 21 M 2:31:30 5 0:31:50 200 3:01 1:11:02 113 1:22 140 0:44:15 72 Vancouver, WA 248. Raphael, Katharine 48 F 2:52:25 3 0:33:16 222 3:03 1:21:41 258 2:18 252 0:52:09 203 Portland, OR 249. Rasberry, John 52 M 2:56:58 22 0:46:39 331 3:03 1:17:08 209 2:37 303 0:47:33 128 Sherwood, OR 250. Reid, Dana 34 F 2:19:00 1 0:21:44 15 3:00 1:09:20 91 0:47 41 0:44:09 69 Sherrard, OR 251. Reith, Richard 40 M 3:31:00 25 0:45:42 329 3:03 1:32:00 334 2:35 334 1:07:43 315 Centralia, WA 252. Restuccia, Danielle 28 F 3:02:04 13 0:36:48 279 3:02 1:23:08 274 1:58 286 0:57:09 257 Hillsboro, OR 253. Riccobono, Naomi 33 F 3:05:34 15 0:32:50 212 3:00 1:22:33 268 1:23 248 1:05:48 308 Portland, OR 254. Rippey, Jeff 57 M 2:19:07 2 0:24:38 44 3:01 1:04:18 34 1:30 30 0:45:40 89 Hood River, OR 255. Risberg, Anita 54 F 2:51:35 4 0:35:21 261 3:03 1:18:34 229 3:52 254 0:50:48 183 Salem, OR 256. Roberts, Diana 59 F 2:52:48 1 0:29:16 138 3:02 1:15:20 178 2:48 171 1:02:23 294 Olympia, WA 257. Rogers, Eric 42 M 2:20:33 6 0:27:51 111 3:01 1:06:15 54 1:27 68 0:42:00 47 Silverton, OR 258. Rogers, Ken 45 M 2:48:48 27 0:36:20 274 3:03 1:18:25 225 1:46 246 0:49:16 162 Kelso, WA 259. Romano, Jeremiah 30 M 2:11:17 4 0:26:02 78 3:00 1:03:36 22 0:51 31 0:37:48 9 Spokane, WA 260. Rule, Tifani 46 F 3:00:43 4 0:35:27 263 3:03 1:25:10 291 3:06 294 0:54:00 227 Camas, WA 261. Rule, Tim 49 M 2:49:30 6 0:57:48 268 Camas, WA 262. Salveter, Kennedy 19 M 2:13:35 2 0:20:14 6 3:00 1:07:47 76 0:57 20 0:41:36 39 Sandy, OR 263. Samuels, Douglas 55 M 2:35:59 5 0:33:02 218 3:02 1:11:56 128 1:57 167 0:46:04 96 Camas, WA 264. Santic, Adrian 40 M 2:52:35 17 0:41:17 317 3:02 1:14:43 171 2:06 256 0:51:28 195 Kirkland, WA 265. Schanno, Ryan 30 M 2:19:58 13 0:22:35 21 3:00 1:08:41 82 1:37 50 0:44:04 66 Portland, OR 266. Schaper, Scott 43 M 3:03:44 21 0:32:00 203 3:02 1:30:35 324 1:01 292 0:57:07 256 Shoreline, WA 267. Scheumann, Tim 26 M 2:15:23 6 0:26:36 90 3:00 1:06:40 56 1:39 65 0:37:27 5 Portland, OR 268. Schewe-Mott, Rebecca 29 F 2:27:35 5 0:22:15 18 3:00 1:14:58 175 1:30 89 0:45:51 93 Portland, OR 269. Schroeder, Jason 35 M 2:05:03 1 0:22:14 17 3:00 1:00:49 5 0:59 8 0:38:00 10 Boring, OR 270. Schultz, Rob 43 M 2:13:52 4 0:26:52 95 3:01 1:03:45 25 0:51 38 0:39:23 18 Portland, OR 271. Schumacher, Kambria 25 F 2:16:14 2 0:25:16 57 3:01 1:06:41 57 1:12 52 0:40:05 23 Crawfordsville, OR 272. Schuman, Eric 45 M 2:22:50 6 0:29:14 137 3:00 1:01:00 6 1:20 39 0:48:16 144 Seattle, WA 273. Schurter, Jthomas 58 M 3:09:16 9 0:52:05 337 3:03 1:23:17 275 3:35 330 0:47:19 120 Aurora, OR 274. Scoones, Geoff 26 M 3:02:18 14 0:35:45 267 3:01 1:25:53 296 2:11 295 0:55:28 243 Portland, OR 275. Scott, Alicia 28 F 2:56:02 11 0:39:35 301 3:02 1:17:56 219 1:39 264 0:53:51 224 Dupont, WA 276. Scott, Maxwell 30 M 2:36:54 19 0:31:19 186 3:00 1:11:06 114 2:46 150 0:48:43 152 Dupont, WA 277. Sears, Charlotte 30 F 3:26:48 17 0:50:10 335 3:02 1:30:05 320 1:55 337 1:01:38 291 Milwaukie, OR 278. Seddon, John 31 M 2:11:23 5 0:21:12 10 3:00 1:04:35 36 1:34 13 0:41:01 33 Portland, OR 279. Seipel, Aaron 22 M 2:10:03 1 0:24:54 49 3:00 1:03:10 17 0:57 21 0:38:02 11 Corvallis, OR 280. Sharp, Thomas 36 M 2:11:47 5 0:24:46 47 3:00 1:03:57 27 1:22 28 0:38:42 15 Sherwood, OR 281. Shevlin, Leslie 32 F 2:44:23 8 0:26:32 88 3:00 1:22:53 273 1:44 198 0:50:14 173 Salem, OR 282. Silva, Mary 42 F 2:58:50 17 0:35:17 256 3:02 1:31:47 333 2:21 311 0:46:25 105 Tualatin, OR 283. Simmons, Jayne 52 F 2:56:36 7 0:34:03 235 3:03 1:26:29 299 1:43 288 0:51:20 194 Aloha, OR 284. Skaar, Eric 31 M 2:37:10 20 0:33:38 228 3:00 1:11:39 124 1:27 166 0:47:25 124 Portland, OR 285. Skinner, Christopher 49 M 3:14:25 34 0:40:21 307 3:03 1:29:35 315 4:04 317 0:57:24 260 Vancouver, WA 286. Sklar, Ron 61 M 3:05:41 3 0:36:27 276 3:03 1:27:54 307 2:09 304 0:56:11 250 Portland, OR 287. Slettvet, Tom 27 M 2:35:56 10 0:30:43 174 3:01 1:16:19 197 1:25 182 0:44:29 75 Edgewood, WA 288. Smith, Kat 39 F 2:31:29 5 0:27:36 105 3:00 1:16:00 190 1:58 153 0:42:54 57 Talent, OR 289. Smith, Steven 44 M 2:57:00 20 0:35:11 254 3:02 1:17:22 212 1:47 225 0:59:40 283 Seattle, WA 290. Stamp, Abbey 41 F 2:51:36 12 0:33:49 231 3:02 1:14:42 169 1:43 192 0:58:22 273 Portland, OR 291. Stenkamp, Anna 20 F 2:54:42 7 0:33:33 227 3:01 1:24:23 286 1:59 270 0:51:46 199 Eugene, OR 292. Stevens, Samara 20 F 2:51:25 6 0:34:16 239 3:01 1:11:12 117 1:42 170 1:01:15 290 Corvallis, OR 293. Supik, Daniel 17 M 2:32:26 2 0:27:54 113 3:01 1:13:24 146 1:34 124 0:46:34 107 Portland, OR 294. Sweeney, Deana 36 F 2:39:14 8 0:31:08 181 3:01 1:14:54 174 2:03 179 0:48:09 143 Portland, OR 295. Symonette, Joann 30 F 2:41:05 6 0:31:25 189 3:00 1:13:38 151 1:20 161 0:51:41 198 Olympia, WA 296. Tafejian, John 53 M 2:42:09 15 0:27:36 104 3:02 1:16:25 201 1:32 152 0:53:35 220 Tumwater, WA 297. Thompson, Dan 59 M 2:59:32 7 0:39:52 302 3:03 1:09:43 98 2:41 212 1:04:15 300 West Linn, OR 298. Thornton, Daniel 49 M 3:31:36 36 0:46:33 330 3:03 1:30:27 323 3:32 335 1:08:04 318 Tigard, OR 299. Tiedemann, Jeffrey 43 M 2:41:13 14 0:32:57 216 3:02 1:09:23 92 2:00 141 0:53:52 225 Tualatin, OR 300. Tillery, Sarah 39 F 3:16:47 3 0:40:51 311 3:02 1:29:59 318 5:02 320 0:57:54 270 Lake Oswego, OR 301. Timm, Erin 39 F 3:01:41 17 0:51:17 336 45:00 1:24:52 287 2:50 278 0:57:42 264 Mcminnville, OR 302. Tran, Hung 51 M 2:54:39 21 0:37:07 283 3:03 1:16:24 199 2:15 241 0:55:52 247 Troutdale, OR 303. Trimble, Chris 39 M 3:29:28 36 0:40:59 313 3:01 1:30:53 327 4:24 324 1:10:11 323 Beaverton, OR 304. Van Liew, Danielle 23 F 3:02:38 8 0:29:51 152 3:01 1:29:04 310 2:02 277 0:58:40 277 Corvallis, OR 305. Varblow, Steven 38 M 2:37:51 24 0:37:24 285 3:01 1:09:13 90 1:26 176 0:46:47 112 Portland, OR 306. Veazey, Dave 51 M 3:06:44 26 0:34:06 236 3:02 1:25:45 295 1:48 285 1:02:05 292 Tacoma, WA 307. Walker, Ford 30 M 2:34:12 17 0:25:45 69 3:00 1:12:47 140 1:44 100 0:50:56 187 Portland, OR 308. Watkins, Justin 39 M 2:28:32 17 0:28:17 122 3:00 1:04:46 41 1:53 64 0:50:36 181 Hillsboro, OR 309. Watson, Emily 35 F 2:48:01 13 0:30:20 160 3:01 1:17:41 214 2:18 193 0:54:41 234 Portland, OR 310. Webb, Michael 50 M 2:42:09 4 0:38:42 297 3:02 1:10:57 111 2:05 205 0:47:25 123 Porltand, OR 311. Weil, Doug 55 M 3:45:03 9 0:41:50 321 3:02 1:30:23 321 5:13 329 1:24:37 336 Vancouver, WA 312. Werhane, Patrick 29 M 2:09:34 2 0:25:48 70 3:00 1:04:37 37 1:57 44 0:34:12 1 Lake Oswego, OR 313. Wheeler, Ted 51 M 2:20:59 3 0:23:02 25 3:01 1:07:38 74 1:17 42 0:46:01 95 Portland, OR 314. Whitley, Jason 36 M 2:15:12 7 0:27:31 102 3:00 1:01:45 10 1:17 33 0:41:39 40 The Dalles, OR 315. Whitman, Jeff 35 M 2:27:49 16 0:29:46 149 3:00 1:11:23 118 1:18 118 0:42:21 51 Longview, WA 316. Wiberg, Ted 48 M 3:09:30 33 0:38:24 292 3:03 1:20:37 249 1:53 276 1:05:36 305 Scotts Mills, OR 317. Wiener, Jared 33 M 2:42:51 24 0:35:18 257 3:00 1:17:56 218 2:00 238 0:44:37 76 Portland, OR 318. Wilcoxen, Willie 41 M 2:49:03 5 0:32:15 208 3:01 1:15:48 182 1:28 187 0:56:32 252 Beaverton, OR 319. Williams, Darryl 50 M 2:26:06 7 0:24:55 50 3:01 1:08:07 78 1:25 60 0:48:39 151 Troutdale, OR 320. Winestorfer, Georgia 59 F 3:10:02 2 0:40:25 309 3:01 1:17:06 208 2:33 271 1:06:57 313 Vancouver, WA 321. Winestorfer, Tim 58 M 2:24:13 4 0:25:48 71 3:00 1:03:47 26 2:04 40 0:49:34 165 Vancouver, WA 322. Winn, Melanie 50 F 2:33:50 3 0:26:12 83 3:02 1:14:31 165 2:54 136 0:47:12 116 Portland, OR 323. Winters, Sheri 48 F 4:02:31 10 1:05:58 342 3:03 1:31:45 332 3:36 340 1:18:11 333 Troutdale, OR 324. Wolff, Chris 50 M 2:45:34 17 0:35:46 268 3:02 1:15:57 187 2:59 229 0:47:52 139 Tigard, OR 325. Woodling, Jake 16 M 2:52:55 3 0:28:42 129 3:01 1:22:08 260 1:16 210 0:57:49 269 Vancouver, WA 326. Woods, Alanna 40 F 2:41:10 6 0:34:16 240 3:02 1:13:45 152 2:31 195 0:47:37 131 Beaverton, OR 327. Worzella, Casey 32 M 2:15:33 8 0:26:43 91 3:00 1:02:35 12 1:25 35 0:41:49 44 Sammamish, WA 328. Worzella, Megan 28 F 2:39:39 8 0:30:47 175 3:01 1:14:40 167 2:12 173 0:48:59 156 Sammamish, WA 329. Wourms, Lisa 45 F 2:28:40 1 0:27:24 100 3:02 1:07:13 67 1:39 72 0:49:24 163 Camas, WA 330. Xava, Derek 42 M 3:22:09 24 0:36:52 280 3:02 1:24:59 289 3:52 300 1:13:25 329 Portland, OR 331. Xu, Chong 21 F 2:39:55 2 0:23:46 32 3:01 1:21:03 252 1:18 157 0:50:48 184 Portland, OR 332. Young, William 19 M 2:30:36 4 0:31:48 199 3:01 1:11:38 120 1:38 148 0:42:31 53 Corvallis, OR 333. Yraceburu, Jessica 22 F 2:49:22 5 0:30:15 158 3:01 1:18:52 232 1:50 197 0:55:25 242 Camas, WA 334. Zell, Ken 66 M 2:40:39 3 0:27:40 107 3:02 1:12:51 141 2:01 120 0:55:07 240 Portland, OR 335. Zumbo, Mariano 46 M 2:36:55 17 0:30:18 159 3:02 1:14:14 158 1:46 158 0:47:37 132 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Garen Marter 319 16 M 2:13:05 1 0:19:29 4 3:00 1:06:57 66 1:43 17 0:41:55 46 Portland, OR 2. Daniel Supik 281 17 M 2:32:26 2 0:27:54 113 3:01 1:13:24 146 1:34 124 0:46:34 107 Portland, OR 3. Jake Woodling 254 16 M 2:52:55 3 0:28:42 129 3:01 1:22:08 260 1:16 210 0:57:49 269 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Keet Dailey 248 19 M 2:04:46 1 0:21:36 12 3:00 1:04:42 38 0:58 12 0:34:29 2 Corvallis, OR 2. Kennedy Salveter 216 19 M 2:13:35 2 0:20:14 6 3:00 1:07:47 76 0:57 20 0:41:36 39 Sandy, OR 3. Quincy Gill 239 18 M 2:20:32 3 0:31:39 195 3:01 1:03:30 20 1:31 76 0:40:51 29 Eugene, OR 4. William Young 243 19 M 2:30:36 4 0:31:48 199 3:01 1:11:38 120 1:38 148 0:42:31 53 Corvallis, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Paige Book 257 19 F 3:18:13 1 0:29:47 150 3:01 1:34:37 339 2:40 307 1:08:09 319 Eugene, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Aaron Seipel 236 22 M 2:10:03 1 0:24:54 49 3:00 1:03:10 17 0:57 21 0:38:02 11 Corvallis, OR 2. Matthew Dracker 228 22 M 2:13:53 2 0:25:21 58 3:00 1:02:38 13 1:07 22 0:41:47 43 Eugene, OR 3. Collin Bundy 232 24 M 2:20:26 3 0:25:06 56 3:00 1:04:42 39 1:34 37 0:46:04 97 Portland, OR 4. Jacob Busche 233 21 M 2:27:25 4 0:34:23 243 3:01 1:07:16 68 1:11 123 0:41:34 38 Corvallis, OR 5. Austin Rains 371 21 M 2:31:30 5 0:31:50 200 3:01 1:11:02 113 1:22 140 0:44:15 72 Vancouver, WA 6. Kyle Bernier 88 24 M 2:32:07 6 0:27:22 99 3:01 1:17:13 211 2:02 165 0:42:29 52 Portland, VA 7. Dylan Gantley 358 24 M 2:34:13 7 0:25:24 61 3:00 1:16:54 206 2:12 143 0:46:43 109 Vancouver, WA 8. Kyle McCall 310 22 M 2:34:30 8 0:34:13 238 3:01 1:05:38 47 2:46 122 0:48:53 153 Portland, OR 9. Sam Box 355 22 M 2:46:47 9 0:30:00 154 3:01 1:23:28 280 2:35 242 0:47:44 136 Gresham, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Kylie Kinyon 252 21 F 2:39:49 1 0:24:13 34 3:01 1:16:12 195 2:05 119 0:54:19 230 Eugene, OR 2. Chong Xu 172 21 F 2:39:55 2 0:23:46 32 3:01 1:21:03 252 1:18 157 0:50:48 184 Portland, OR 3. Elizabeth Nicholas 246 22 F 2:41:47 3 0:31:16 185 3:01 1:14:05 155 1:45 169 0:51:40 197 Tacoma, WA 4. Kelsey Longrie 235 22 F 2:48:50 4 0:29:03 135 3:01 1:20:45 250 1:32 200 0:54:30 232 Corvallis, OR 5. Jessica Yraceburu 159 22 F 2:49:22 5 0:30:15 158 3:01 1:18:52 232 1:50 197 0:55:25 242 Camas, WA 6. Samara Stevens 237 20 F 2:51:25 6 0:34:16 239 3:01 1:11:12 117 1:42 170 1:01:15 290 Corvallis, OR 7. Anna Stenkamp 268 20 F 2:54:42 7 0:33:33 227 3:01 1:24:23 286 1:59 270 0:51:46 199 Eugene, OR 8. Danielle Van Liew 245 23 F 3:02:38 8 0:29:51 152 3:01 1:29:04 310 2:02 277 0:58:40 277 Corvallis, OR 9. Samantha Gatzke 29 23 F 3:03:43 9 0:36:42 277 3:02 1:23:28 279 1:28 284 0:59:05 279 Portland, OR 10. Elizabeth Baer 221 21 F 3:23:05 10 0:32:46 210 3:01 1:31:36 331 1:59 302 1:13:44 330 Eugene, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ethan Lyons 13 25 M 2:01:13 1 0:18:47 2 3:00 1:00:01 4 1:11 3 0:38:14 12 Bellevue, WA 2. Patrick Werhane 293 29 M 2:09:34 2 0:25:48 70 3:00 1:04:37 37 1:57 44 0:34:12 1 Lake Oswego, OR 3. Joshua Graves 219 26 M 2:10:27 3 0:22:08 16 3:00 1:04:17 33 1:04 14 0:39:57 21 Corvallis, OR 4. Kristopher Celtnieks 224 27 M 2:11:06 4 0:25:01 54 3:00 1:02:46 15 1:25 23 0:38:53 16 Portland, OR 5. Keith Bergh 4 27 M 2:11:42 5 0:23:27 30 3:00 1:06:13 53 1:20 36 0:37:42 7 Portland, OR 6. Tim Scheumann 280 26 M 2:15:23 6 0:26:36 90 3:00 1:06:40 56 1:39 65 0:37:27 5 Portland, OR 7. Patrick Beasley 340 25 M 2:21:58 7 0:19:23 3 3:00 1:14:11 157 1:12 63 0:44:12 71 Lake Oswego, OR 8. Andrew Peterson 69 27 M 2:30:08 8 0:32:12 206 3:01 1:08:08 79 2:00 116 0:44:47 78 Portland, OR 9. Ryan Dietrich 220 29 M 2:32:41 9 0:27:41 108 3:01 1:11:38 122 1:24 102 0:48:57 154 Seattle, WA 10. Tom Slettvet 222 27 M 2:35:56 10 0:30:43 174 3:01 1:16:19 197 1:25 182 0:44:29 75 Edgewood, WA 11. Rian Berg 265 29 M 2:43:58 11 0:30:55 178 3:01 1:20:02 241 3:42 228 0:46:19 103 Tualatin, OR 12. Tommy Bonin 47 27 M 2:47:07 12 0:32:55 215 3:01 1:21:20 256 2:33 249 0:47:19 121 Hillsboro, OR 13. Charles Meeker 205 27 M 2:56:32 13 0:30:49 176 3:01 1:26:03 297 1:52 261 0:54:48 236 Hillsboro, OR 14. Geoff Scoones 270 26 M 3:02:18 14 0:35:45 267 3:01 1:25:53 296 2:11 295 0:55:28 243 Portland, OR 15. Nick Pappas 363 26 M 3:06:57 15 0:29:22 142 3:01 1:26:22 298 2:27 258 1:05:45 307 Kirkland, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Anne Heiner 11 29 F 2:16:08 1 0:26:07 81 3:00 1:05:16 46 1:13 46 0:40:32 26 Portland, OR 2. Kambria Schumacher 312 25 F 2:16:14 2 0:25:16 57 3:01 1:06:41 57 1:12 52 0:40:05 23 Crawfordsville, OR 3. Jenn Bushell 218 29 F 2:26:56 3 0:28:01 117 3:01 1:11:39 123 1:11 104 0:43:05 59 Eugene, OR 4. Zayda Maguire 351 27 F 2:27:04 4 0:24:41 46 3:01 1:09:34 95 1:18 69 0:48:31 149 Portland, OR 5. Rebecca Schewe-Mott 33 29 F 2:27:35 5 0:22:15 18 3:00 1:14:58 175 1:30 89 0:45:51 93 Portland, OR 6. Staci Partridge 244 29 F 2:36:43 6 0:28:54 133 3:01 1:12:11 131 1:09 114 0:51:29 196 Corvallis, OR 7. Vanessa Browne 68 27 F 2:38:25 7 0:30:25 164 3:01 1:16:13 196 2:09 185 0:46:37 108 Portland, OR 8. Megan Worzella 104 28 F 2:39:39 8 0:30:47 175 3:01 1:14:40 167 2:12 173 0:48:59 156 Sammamish, WA 9. Mary Brown 77 29 F 2:49:12 9 0:31:30 191 3:01 1:19:29 237 2:44 223 0:52:29 208 Portland, OR 10. Lauren Long 108 26 F 2:55:21 10 0:29:32 146 3:01 1:30:04 319 1:33 282 0:51:11 191 Portland, OR 11. Alicia Scott 332 28 F 2:56:02 11 0:39:35 301 3:02 1:17:56 219 1:39 264 0:53:51 224 Dupont, WA 12. Nicole Anderson 206 26 F 2:56:30 12 0:34:38 247 3:01 1:16:45 204 2:30 224 0:59:36 282 White Salmon, WA 13. Danielle Restuccia 114 28 F 3:02:04 13 0:36:48 279 3:02 1:23:08 274 1:58 286 0:57:09 257 Hillsboro, OR 14. Lindsey Elzinga 191 25 F 3:07:24 14 0:38:39 296 3:02 1:23:51 284 3:27 301 0:58:26 274 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Daniel Hough 5 33 M 2:02:57 1 0:20:52 9 3:00 1:01:25 9 0:55 6 0:36:45 3 Talent, OR 2. David Gettle 18 32 M 2:03:03 2 0:20:24 7 3:00 0:57:09 1 0:49 2 0:41:40 41 Weiser, ID 3. Cody Novak 14 30 M 2:08:29 3 0:22:35 22 3:00 1:03:31 21 1:03 11 0:38:19 13 Kirkland, WA 4. Jeremiah Romano 376 30 M 2:11:17 4 0:26:02 78 3:00 1:03:36 22 0:51 31 0:37:48 9 Spokane, WA 5. John Seddon 313 31 M 2:11:23 5 0:21:12 10 3:00 1:04:35 36 1:34 13 0:41:01 33 Portland, OR 6. Andrew Nelson 361 33 M 2:11:57 6 0:24:29 43 3:00 1:03:43 24 1:02 24 0:39:42 19 Portland, OR 7. Sean McBurney 10 32 M 2:13:40 7 0:23:24 29 3:00 1:04:45 40 1:19 25 0:41:11 35 Portland, OR 8. Casey Worzella 105 32 M 2:15:33 8 0:26:43 91 3:00 1:02:35 12 1:25 35 0:41:49 44 Sammamish, WA 9. Kiel Fletcher 359 31 M 2:16:29 9 0:21:40 13 3:00 1:06:51 64 1:07 26 0:43:51 65 Portland, OR 10. Steve Morris 34 30 M 2:16:40 10 0:20:48 8 3:00 1:06:43 59 1:15 19 0:44:53 80 Portland, OR 11. Shane Hause 92 31 M 2:17:49 11 0:24:28 41 3:00 1:07:30 71 1:19 54 0:41:32 37 Seattle, WA 12. John Dupree 263 31 M 2:19:26 12 0:25:53 72 3:00 1:09:05 88 1:12 71 0:40:15 24 Seattle, WA 13. Ryan Schanno 171 30 M 2:19:58 13 0:22:35 21 3:00 1:08:41 82 1:37 50 0:44:04 66 Portland, OR 14. Andrew Call 231 32 M 2:21:44 14 0:28:18 123 3:00 1:04:02 30 1:36 58 0:44:48 79 Tualatin, OR 15. Jake McCall 386 33 M 2:23:03 15 0:26:58 96 3:00 1:11:07 115 1:12 93 0:40:45 28 Astoria, OR 16. Ryan Currie 135 31 M 2:33:45 16 Seattle, WA 17. Ford Walker 121 30 M 2:34:12 17 0:25:45 69 3:00 1:12:47 140 1:44 100 0:50:56 187 Portland, OR 18. Julian Pscheid 290 32 M 2:35:03 18 0:33:17 223 3:00 1:10:28 107 1:21 149 0:46:57 115 Portland, OR 19. Maxwell Scott 333 30 M 2:36:54 19 0:31:19 186 3:00 1:11:06 114 2:46 150 0:48:43 152 Dupont, WA 20. Eric Skaar 145 31 M 2:37:10 20 0:33:38 228 3:00 1:11:39 124 1:27 166 0:47:25 124 Portland, OR 21. Alan Moghal 223 31 M 2:39:26 21 0:33:06 220 3:00 1:16:03 191 1:22 194 0:45:55 94 Hillsboro, OR 22. Gautam Kumar 40 34 M 2:40:41 22 0:34:18 241 3:00 1:10:05 102 2:10 163 0:51:07 190 Tigard, OR 23. Tyler Estes 139 30 M 2:42:45 23 0:37:23 284 3:00 1:15:56 186 2:00 239 0:44:25 74 Springfield, OR 24. Jared Wiener 94 33 M 2:42:51 24 0:35:18 257 3:00 1:17:56 218 2:00 238 0:44:37 76 Portland, OR 25. Ryan Kunkel 57 31 M 2:44:44 25 0:35:25 262 3:00 1:15:33 180 1:36 215 0:49:09 159 Portland, OR 26. Cody Gibson 149 33 M 2:45:13 26 0:34:56 253 3:00 1:14:17 162 4:21 222 0:48:38 150 Portland, OR 27. Joshua Hamilton 127 33 M 2:45:45 27 0:30:01 155 3:00 1:15:08 176 1:18 162 0:56:18 251 Portland, OR 28. Spencer Eide 80 33 M 2:56:17 28 0:38:17 291 3:01 1:20:31 248 2:02 274 0:52:27 207 Portland, OR 29. Heath Hash 96 33 M 3:04:09 29 0:39:02 298 3:01 1:28:50 309 1:13 310 0:52:04 202 Vancouver, WA 30. Scott Hegge 148 31 M 3:10:18 30 0:38:30 294 3:01 1:27:07 306 1:17 305 1:00:24 287 Vancouver, WA 31. Kevin Hong 168 32 M 3:19:02 31 0:53:58 340 3:02 1:29:52 317 1:07 338 0:51:04 189 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Dana Reid 12 34 F 2:19:00 1 0:21:44 15 3:00 1:09:20 91 0:47 41 0:44:09 69 Sherrard, OR 2. Julia Frey 344 31 F 2:27:07 2 0:28:15 121 3:00 1:11:32 119 1:33 110 0:42:47 54 Portland, OR 3. Mari Little 178 34 F 2:32:10 3 0:29:37 148 3:00 1:12:45 138 1:14 135 0:45:34 86 Portland, OR 4. Alexandra Cohen 161 31 F 2:35:36 4 0:25:31 63 3:00 1:18:22 223 1:25 151 0:47:17 119 Portland, OR 5. Leslie Brown 28 34 F 2:35:47 5 0:28:47 132 3:00 1:17:45 217 1:33 178 0:44:42 77 Portland, OR 6. Joann Symonette 275 30 F 2:41:05 6 0:31:25 189 3:00 1:13:38 151 1:20 161 0:51:41 198 Olympia, WA 7. Anne Duncan 202 32 F 2:44:16 7 0:31:09 183 3:00 1:14:43 170 1:57 174 0:53:26 218 Portland, OR 8. Leslie Shevlin 306 32 F 2:44:23 8 0:26:32 88 3:00 1:22:53 273 1:44 198 0:50:14 173 Salem, OR 9. Clare Corroone 58 31 F 2:45:40 9 0:34:28 244 3:00 1:18:29 226 1:47 230 0:47:56 140 Portland, OR 10. Sierra Binek 182 31 F 2:45:53 10 0:23:47 33 3:00 1:26:51 303 1:22 207 0:50:53 185 Corvallis, OR 11. Kat Popovich 67 32 F 2:54:05 11 0:32:14 207 3:00 1:21:07 253 1:39 232 0:56:05 249 Portland, OR 12. Michelle Johnson 123 32 F 2:58:47 12 0:37:40 287 3:01 1:21:50 259 1:35 280 0:54:42 235 Portland, OR 13. Kimberly Karlsgodt 192 31 F 2:58:58 13 0:33:01 217 3:00 1:15:55 185 2:33 202 1:04:29 301 Portland, OR 14. Cheryl Holub 296 31 F 3:02:43 14 0:33:25 225 3:00 1:23:37 283 2:06 263 1:00:34 288 Portland, OR 15. Naomi Riccobono 106 33 F 3:05:34 15 0:32:50 212 3:00 1:22:33 268 1:23 248 1:05:48 308 Portland, OR 16. Kathryn Andrews 66 33 F 3:13:38 16 0:34:39 248 3:00 1:29:13 311 3:05 306 1:03:41 299 Orick, CA 17. Charlotte Sears 70 30 F 3:26:48 17 0:50:10 335 3:02 1:30:05 320 1:55 337 1:01:38 291 Milwaukie, OR 18. Tyra Moorcroft 193 32 F 3:36:08 18 0:52:09 338 3:02 1:34:20 338 3:26 339 1:03:13 297 Vancouver, BC 19. Heather Hash 36 31 F 4:00:59 19 0:40:47 310 3:01 2:03:29 341 1:37 341 1:12:06 325 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jason Schroeder 117 35 M 2:05:03 1 0:22:14 17 3:00 1:00:49 5 0:59 8 0:38:00 10 Boring, OR 2. Matt Legrand 140 35 M 2:08:22 2 0:22:35 20 3:00 1:04:10 32 1:07 16 0:37:30 6 Camas, WA 3. Jacob Bauer 307 38 M 2:09:13 3 0:23:05 26 3:00 1:03:28 18 1:07 15 0:38:33 14 Olympia, WA 4. Daniel Moreno 242 37 M 2:11:29 4 Corvallis, OR 5. Thomas Sharp 377 36 M 2:11:47 5 0:24:46 47 3:00 1:03:57 27 1:22 28 0:38:42 15 Sherwood, OR 6. Brian Little 179 39 M 2:12:29 6 0:22:43 23 3:00 1:02:44 14 1:12 10 0:42:50 55 Portland, OR 7. Jason Whitley 52 36 M 2:15:12 7 0:27:31 102 3:00 1:01:45 10 1:17 33 0:41:39 40 The Dalles, OR 8. Gregory Dufour 335 38 M 2:16:42 8 0:24:57 52 3:00 1:06:45 60 1:24 51 0:40:36 27 Portland, OR 9. Ryan Buchanan 112 39 M 2:20:45 9 0:26:20 85 3:00 1:06:52 65 1:25 61 0:43:08 61 Portland, OR 10. Gavin McGregor 152 38 M 2:22:02 10 0:29:17 139 3:00 1:04:58 44 1:44 70 0:43:03 58 Portland, OR 11. Nikolas Heagy 142 35 M 2:23:29 11 0:25:21 59 3:00 1:09:36 96 1:26 75 0:44:05 67 West Linn, OR 12. Grant Harrington 9 38 M 2:23:32 12 0:26:50 94 3:00 1:04:53 42 1:07 49 0:47:41 134 Mukilteo, WA 13. Scott McGeachy 260 37 M 2:24:44 13 0:26:05 79 3:00 1:12:29 135 2:14 103 0:40:56 31 Camas, WA 14. Kevin Hicks 143 39 M 2:26:08 14 0:32:05 205 3:00 1:06:09 52 1:17 96 0:43:36 63 Portland, OR 15. Phillip Attebery 35 36 M 2:27:20 15 0:25:43 68 3:00 1:10:57 112 2:11 90 0:45:28 84 Camas, WA 16. Jeff Whitman 286 35 M 2:27:49 16 0:29:46 149 3:00 1:11:23 118 1:18 118 0:42:21 51 Longview, WA 17. Justin Watkins 324 39 M 2:28:32 17 0:28:17 122 3:00 1:04:46 41 1:53 64 0:50:36 181 Hillsboro, OR 18. Brian Hoyt 74 38 M 2:28:55 18 0:29:21 141 3:00 1:07:55 77 1:51 92 0:46:48 113 Camas, WA 19. Jeff Kraayeveld 196 35 M 2:30:15 19 0:30:38 171 3:00 1:09:11 89 1:54 113 0:45:32 85 Vancouver, WA 20. Paul Coulimore 226 36 M 2:31:46 20 0:28:07 118 3:00 1:12:20 133 2:41 126 0:45:37 88 Brush Prairie, WA 21. Pete Adams 189 39 M 2:31:46 21 0:30:32 167 3:00 1:09:55 100 2:42 127 0:45:37 87 Camas, WA 22. Edward Hyatt 234 35 M 2:32:09 22 0:30:28 165 3:00 1:13:36 150 1:59 155 0:43:05 60 Corvallis, OR 23. Kenvin Larson 353 35 M 2:36:26 23 0:34:11 237 3:01 1:12:58 143 1:16 181 0:45:01 81 Wilsonville, OR 24. Steven Varblow 347 38 M 2:37:51 24 0:37:24 285 3:01 1:09:13 90 1:26 176 0:46:47 112 Portland, OR 25. Eric Gregory 372 39 M 2:40:50 25 0:26:49 93 3:00 1:16:08 194 1:54 146 0:52:59 214 Beaverton, OR 26. Gavin Maccluer 79 38 M 2:41:02 26 0:32:51 213 3:01 1:22:17 265 1:46 250 0:41:08 34 Sherwood, OR 27. Greg Barnum 330 39 M 2:45:20 27 0:40:06 305 3:01 1:12:33 136 2:14 231 0:47:27 125 Oregon City, OR 28. Stewart Larsen 284 37 M 2:46:28 28 0:27:56 114 3:00 1:22:42 269 2:52 221 0:49:57 170 Longview, WA 29. Daniel Piper 348 37 M 2:59:34 29 0:34:53 251 3:01 1:22:49 271 1:51 268 0:57:00 255 Vancouver, WA 30. Jeremy Chedester 186 39 M 2:59:54 30 0:31:46 196 3:00 1:25:35 294 1:54 265 0:57:38 261 Happy Valley, OR 31. Jeff Keyser 82 38 M 3:04:04 31 0:26:01 77 3:00 1:14:09 156 3:15 131 1:17:39 332 Beaverton, OR 32. Kristofer Jones 418 35 M 3:04:27 32 0:40:51 312 3:01 1:20:07 244 2:43 293 0:57:46 267 Camas, WA 33. Isaac Kobzeff 379 36 M 3:06:19 33 0:41:10 316 3:01 1:21:08 254 3:01 298 0:58:00 271 Salem, OR 34. Genaro Lopez 118 39 M 3:13:51 34 0:41:07 315 3:01 1:29:23 313 2:57 316 0:57:23 259 Beaverton, OR 35. Jacob Hachmeister 309 36 M 3:19:56 35 0:53:48 339 3:02 1:18:43 231 3:29 322 1:00:55 289 Tualatin, OR 36. Chris Trimble 119 39 M 3:29:28 36 0:40:59 313 3:01 1:30:53 327 4:24 324 1:10:11 323 Beaverton, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jennifer Harrington 16 37 F 2:19:58 1 0:27:29 101 3:00 1:04:09 31 1:01 48 0:44:18 73 Mukilteo, WA 2. Catiana Coghlan 199 36 F 2:29:12 2 0:28:08 119 3:00 1:10:10 104 1:39 98 0:46:15 102 Kennewick, WA 3. Dara Ono 408 36 F 2:29:40 3 0:28:18 124 3:00 1:15:10 177 1:02 144 0:42:10 50 Portland, OR 4. Annick Chalier 84 35 F 2:30:22 4 0:26:31 87 3:00 1:08:59 87 1:19 77 0:50:32 178 Portland, OR 5. Kat Smith 370 39 F 2:31:29 5 0:27:36 105 3:00 1:16:00 190 1:58 153 0:42:54 57 Talent, OR 6. Erica Heagy 141 35 F 2:32:48 6 0:28:00 116 3:00 1:11:49 126 2:30 115 0:47:28 126 West Linn, OR 7. Kim Goodale 91 35 F 2:35:33 7 0:23:22 28 3:00 1:18:23 224 1:35 130 0:49:12 161 Sherwood, OR 8. Deana Sweeney 173 36 F 2:39:14 8 0:31:08 181 3:01 1:14:54 174 2:03 179 0:48:09 143 Portland, OR 9. Erica Crisp 46 39 F 2:39:51 9 0:26:16 84 3:00 1:13:11 144 1:54 111 0:55:30 244 Portland, OR 10. Leslie Block 30 35 F 2:41:56 10 0:25:35 65 3:00 1:14:17 160 1:20 106 0:57:44 265 Portland, OR 11. Natasha Edinger 316 35 F 2:43:16 11 0:31:14 184 3:01 1:18:55 233 1:44 206 0:48:23 147 Newberg, OR 12. Sarah Coffman 78 39 F 2:43:19 12 0:28:09 120 3:00 1:22:27 267 2:47 220 0:46:56 114 Portland, OR 13. Emily Watson 110 35 F 2:48:01 13 0:30:20 160 3:01 1:17:41 214 2:18 193 0:54:41 234 Portland, OR 14. Jenny Greeve 383 35 F 2:51:06 14 0:31:33 192 3:01 1:14:18 163 3:09 186 0:59:06 280 Olympia, WA 15. Annarose Pandey 255 39 F 2:52:41 15 0:35:34 264 3:01 1:24:09 285 1:54 283 0:48:04 142 Portland, OR 16. Kelley Clark 299 38 F 2:56:25 16 0:36:54 281 3:01 1:22:20 266 1:40 275 0:52:31 209 Salem, OR 17. Erin Timm 128 39 F 3:01:41 17 0:51:17 336 45:00 1:24:52 287 2:50 278 0:57:42 264 Mcminnville, OR 18. Lea Keedo 113 35 F 3:08:51 18 0:48:50 333 3:02 1:24:57 288 2:33 325 0:49:31 164 Jblm, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Matt Berg 3 41 M 1:59:01 1 0:17:53 1 3:00 0:59:40 3 0:46 1 0:37:42 8 Troutdale, OR 2. Richard Albrow 6 44 M 2:03:53 2 0:21:40 14 3:00 1:01:02 7 0:57 7 0:37:13 4 Bend, OR 3. Brett Donis 17 41 M 2:06:05 3 0:23:44 31 3:00 0:58:23 2 0:58 5 0:40:00 22 Portland, OR 4. Rob Schultz 331 43 M 2:13:52 4 0:26:52 95 3:01 1:03:45 25 0:51 38 0:39:23 18 Portland, OR 5. Mark Leece 287 42 M 2:19:04 5 0:25:25 62 3:01 1:03:40 23 1:36 34 0:45:22 83 Portland, OR 6. Eric Rogers 298 42 M 2:20:33 6 0:27:51 111 3:01 1:06:15 54 1:27 68 0:42:00 47 Silverton, OR 7. Jay Donohoo 169 40 M 2:26:09 7 0:30:07 157 3:01 1:08:53 84 2:15 108 0:41:54 45 Portland, OR 8. Morten Bulow 350 42 M 2:31:44 8 0:30:35 169 3:01 1:08:32 81 2:05 107 0:47:31 127 Portland, OR 9. Steve Larson 415 40 M 2:32:16 9 0:27:50 110 3:01 1:08:53 85 1:35 84 0:50:58 188 Beaverton, OR 10. Scott Dixon 26 43 M 2:32:40 10 0:31:20 187 3:01 1:09:23 93 2:33 129 0:46:23 104 Portland, OR 11. Ryan Nathan 24 42 M 2:34:10 11 0:25:42 67 3:01 1:16:25 200 1:47 137 0:47:16 118 Portland, OR 12. Eric Hill 357 44 M 2:36:03 12 0:30:32 166 3:01 1:10:36 109 1:28 121 0:50:27 177 Portland, OR 13. Brad Albrich 150 42 M 2:38:27 13 0:29:24 143 3:01 1:14:41 168 2:16 159 0:49:06 158 Beaverton, OR 14. Jeffrey Tiedemann 321 43 M 2:41:13 14 0:32:57 216 3:02 1:09:23 92 2:00 141 0:53:52 225 Tualatin, OR 15. Phong Nguyen 99 41 M 2:46:01 15 0:36:01 271 3:02 1:14:44 172 4:27 236 0:47:49 137 Beaverton, OR 16. Tim Barnard 325 43 M 2:46:45 16 0:31:08 182 3:01 1:22:15 264 2:39 243 0:47:42 135 Happy Valley, OR 17. Adrian Santic 72 40 M 2:52:35 17 0:41:17 317 3:02 1:14:43 171 2:06 256 0:51:28 195 Kirkland, WA 18. Matthew Kaplan 147 43 M 2:54:02 18 0:32:48 211 3:02 1:15:58 189 2:27 199 0:59:48 285 Portland, OR 19. Sean Coleman 342 44 M 2:54:42 19 0:35:21 260 3:02 1:22:15 263 3:11 273 0:50:55 186 Seattle, WA 20. Steven Smith 327 44 M 2:57:00 20 0:35:11 254 3:02 1:17:22 212 1:47 225 0:59:40 283 Seattle, WA 21. Scott Schaper 384 43 M 3:03:44 21 0:32:00 203 3:02 1:30:35 324 1:01 292 0:57:07 256 Shoreline, WA 22. Troy Fox 167 41 M 3:12:39 22 0:38:07 289 3:02 1:23:20 277 1:39 291 1:06:33 312 Beaverton, OR 23. Eric Overstreet 338 41 M 3:21:12 23 0:35:19 258 3:02 1:25:03 290 4:52 297 1:12:57 327 Lake Oswego, OR 24. Derek Xava 115 42 M 3:22:09 24 0:36:52 280 3:02 1:24:59 289 3:52 300 1:13:25 329 Portland, OR 25. Richard Reith 197 40 M 3:31:00 25 0:45:42 329 3:03 1:32:00 334 2:35 334 1:07:43 315 Centralia, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Kirsten Baird 264 44 F 2:26:21 1 0:22:43 24 3:01 1:11:12 116 1:35 67 0:47:50 138 Springfield, OR 2. Julie Deal 174 41 F 2:30:36 2 0:24:40 45 3:01 1:08:26 80 1:56 66 0:52:34 210 Portland, OR 3. Laura Cullen 95 42 F 2:34:56 3 0:24:13 35 3:01 1:15:36 181 2:31 117 0:49:35 166 Portland, OR 4. Stacey Keyser 63 42 F 2:38:46 4 0:30:02 156 3:02 1:14:20 164 1:32 154 0:49:52 169 Beaverton, OR 5. Sandy Aslanian 181 44 F 2:39:22 5 0:28:57 134 3:02 1:17:04 207 2:04 177 0:48:17 145 Seattle, WA 6. Alanna Woods 365 40 F 2:41:10 6 0:34:16 240 3:02 1:13:45 152 2:31 195 0:47:37 131 Beaverton, OR 7. Lisa Maloney 369 43 F 2:43:41 7 0:26:36 89 3:01 1:20:06 243 1:37 180 0:52:21 204 Portland, OR 8. Jennifer Frozena 31 41 F 2:46:27 8 0:28:42 130 3:01 1:17:31 213 1:43 175 0:55:31 245 Portland, OR 9. Amanda Davidson 403 41 F 2:47:18 9 0:31:38 194 3:02 1:19:12 235 3:46 227 0:49:41 167 West Linn, OR 10. Heidi Bullock 328 40 F 2:49:43 10 0:34:23 242 3:02 1:17:10 210 1:47 219 0:53:23 216 Milwaukie, OR 11. Joanna Ogintz 364 42 F 2:51:04 11 0:28:19 125 3:01 1:20:17 245 2:09 196 0:57:19 258 Portland, OR 12. Abbey Stamp 130 41 F 2:51:36 12 0:33:49 231 3:02 1:14:42 169 1:43 192 0:58:22 273 Portland, OR 13. Joanna Evenson 322 41 F 2:54:04 13 0:34:44 249 3:02 1:20:27 246 1:30 247 0:54:22 231 North Plains, OR 14. Tracy Arnold 277 43 F 2:56:05 14 0:39:12 299 3:03 1:19:49 240 2:07 281 0:51:57 201 Portland, OR 15. Kathleen Hunter 156 41 F 2:56:10 15 0:33:26 226 3:02 1:26:52 304 2:05 290 0:50:46 182 Portland, OR 16. Nathalie Huguet 204 40 F 2:57:55 16 0:33:59 234 3:02 1:22:14 262 1:53 257 0:56:48 254 Sherwood, OR 17. Mary Silva 89 42 F 2:58:50 17 0:35:17 256 3:02 1:31:47 333 2:21 311 0:46:25 105 Tualatin, OR 18. Ann Leaf 320 41 F 3:07:55 18 0:35:11 255 3:02 1:21:11 255 2:21 260 1:06:11 309 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Mick Desserault 366 48 M 2:12:22 1 0:23:13 27 3:01 1:03:30 19 1:42 18 0:40:56 30 Portland, OR 2. Stephen Holmes 360 49 M 2:14:54 2 0:25:32 64 3:01 1:02:27 11 1:47 27 0:42:08 49 Portland, OR 3. Jason Allen 311 49 M 2:14:57 3 0:24:17 36 3:01 1:04:35 35 1:19 29 0:41:46 42 Silverton, OR 4. Ken Hyland 122 46 M 2:16:36 4 0:28:00 115 3:02 1:05:11 45 1:27 62 0:38:58 17 Colton, OR 5. Mark Jimenez 81 48 M 2:21:32 5 0:27:38 106 3:02 1:03:07 16 1:39 45 0:46:07 99 Portland, OR 6. Eric Schuman 15 45 M 2:22:50 6 0:29:14 137 3:00 1:01:00 6 1:20 39 0:48:16 144 Seattle, WA 7. Dan Johnson 326 45 M 2:27:28 7 0:26:43 92 3:02 1:10:09 103 1:49 88 0:45:46 92 Portland, OR 8. Walter Cahall 180 45 M 2:28:13 8 0:30:25 163 3:02 1:07:25 69 1:39 95 0:45:43 90 Portland, OR 9. Ed Metcalf 208 46 M 2:30:14 9 0:29:51 151 3:02 1:08:43 83 1:56 101 0:46:44 110 Portland, OR 10. Steven Klump 354 47 M 2:30:25 10 0:24:23 40 3:01 1:07:37 73 1:46 57 0:53:39 222 Coburg, OR 11. Stephen Brown 271 45 M 2:30:28 11 0:24:29 42 3:01 1:13:30 149 1:50 97 0:47:39 133 Portland, OR 12. Edward Barnes 212 48 M 2:31:15 12 0:25:53 73 3:01 1:09:50 99 2:16 83 0:50:15 174 Portland, OR 13. Fj Maloney 323 47 M 2:31:32 13 0:25:04 55 3:01 1:13:52 153 2:00 105 0:47:36 130 Portland, OR 14. Steve Earl 116 48 M 2:33:06 14 0:25:40 66 3:01 1:22:51 272 1:42 191 0:39:53 20 Lake Oswego, OR 15. Steve Getsiv 90 49 M 2:33:41 15 0:31:05 180 3:02 1:03:58 28 2:00 78 0:53:37 221 Portland, OR 16. Joseph Pinzone 346 46 M 2:35:31 16 0:35:19 259 3:02 1:07:30 70 1:43 145 0:47:58 141 Vancouver, WA 17. Mariano Zumbo 160 46 M 2:36:55 17 0:30:18 159 3:02 1:14:14 158 1:46 158 0:47:37 132 Portland, OR 18. Tom Kiessling 134 48 M 2:37:13 18 0:29:27 145 3:02 1:12:24 134 2:05 138 0:50:16 175 Portland, OR 19. Bob Livingston 164 46 M 2:38:56 19 0:31:47 197 3:02 1:18:16 222 2:15 214 0:43:37 64 Salem, OR 20. Michael Boehnke 262 47 M 2:39:07 20 0:30:23 162 3:02 1:15:57 188 2:12 183 0:47:35 129 Kennewick, WA 21. Gerhard Daniel 185 45 M 2:40:02 21 0:33:41 230 3:02 1:10:54 110 2:28 168 0:49:58 171 Portland, OR 22. Kevin Claggett 352 46 M 2:40:14 22 0:31:22 188 3:02 1:10:02 101 2:06 134 0:53:43 223 Canby, OR 23. Olaf Kowalik 162 48 M 2:40:42 23 0:27:04 97 3:02 1:14:17 161 1:42 125 0:54:39 233 Portland, OR 24. Todd Havener 71 45 M 2:41:10 24 0:31:57 202 3:02 1:12:36 137 1:47 160 0:51:49 200 Everett, WA 25. Jim Laird 259 49 M 2:44:16 25 0:34:28 245 3:02 1:16:06 193 2:20 216 0:48:21 146 Portland, OR 26. Paul Ikin 387 48 M 2:46:47 26 0:34:52 250 3:02 1:09:27 94 1:47 156 0:57:41 263 Hillsboro, OR 27. Ken Rogers 341 45 M 2:48:48 27 0:36:20 274 3:03 1:18:25 225 1:46 246 0:49:16 162 Kelso, WA 28. Jerry Holcombe 256 48 M 2:50:07 28 0:33:03 219 3:02 1:16:34 202 2:30 211 0:55:00 238 Lake Oswego, OR 29. Simion Kurin 146 48 M 2:50:10 29 0:31:48 198 3:02 1:19:18 236 1:57 217 0:54:07 228 Beaverton, OR 30. Randy Lee 200 49 M 2:52:11 30 0:38:31 295 3:03 1:15:51 184 3:34 255 0:51:14 193 Beaverton, OR 31. Loren Morris 230 48 M 2:55:55 31 0:36:59 282 3:03 1:15:21 179 2:15 226 0:58:20 272 Vancouver, WA 32. Ed Laulainen 215 45 M 3:00:09 32 0:35:37 265 3:02 1:20:30 247 2:30 259 0:58:32 275 Longview, WA 33. Ted Wiberg 337 48 M 3:09:30 33 0:38:24 292 3:03 1:20:37 249 1:53 276 1:05:36 305 Scotts Mills, OR 34. Christopher Skinner 48 49 M 3:14:25 34 0:40:21 307 3:03 1:29:35 315 4:04 317 0:57:24 260 Vancouver, WA 35. Nelson Fraley 315 45 M 3:17:58 35 0:48:56 334 3:03 1:19:09 234 3:31 315 1:03:22 298 Steilacoom, WA 36. Daniel Thornton 177 49 M 3:31:36 36 0:46:33 330 3:03 1:30:27 323 3:32 335 1:08:04 318 Tigard, OR 37. Geoff McCausland 59 46 M 3:41:13 37 0:45:34 328 3:03 1:31:33 330 2:40 333 1:18:25 334 Salem, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Lisa Wourms 253 45 F 2:28:40 1 0:27:24 100 3:02 1:07:13 67 1:39 72 0:49:24 163 Camas, WA 2. Marcy Buck 195 48 F 2:42:21 2 0:31:29 190 3:02 1:16:52 205 1:48 189 0:49:12 160 Richland, WA 3. Katharine Raphael 133 48 F 2:52:25 3 0:33:16 222 3:03 1:21:41 258 2:18 252 0:52:09 203 Portland, OR 4. Tifani Rule 209 46 F 3:00:43 4 0:35:27 263 3:03 1:25:10 291 3:06 294 0:54:00 227 Camas, WA 5. Christine Hall 249 48 F 3:03:07 5 0:41:23 318 3:03 1:17:44 216 1:57 279 0:59:02 278 Yacolt, WA 6. Karen Pavlidis 103 45 F 3:05:32 6 0:37:33 286 3:03 1:29:39 316 2:40 313 0:52:39 212 Seattle, WA 7. Linda Beale 294 48 F 3:08:55 7 0:40:10 306 3:03 1:26:40 301 1:20 308 0:57:45 266 Camas, WA 8. Theresa Lusardi 214 47 F 3:29:23 8 0:41:37 320 3:03 1:31:32 329 3:12 326 1:10:01 322 Portland, OR 9. Catherine Chester 53 45 F 3:49:36 9 0:40:01 304 3:03 1:30:46 326 5:18 323 1:30:31 339 Sherwood, OR 10. Sheri Winters 380 48 F 4:02:31 10 1:05:58 342 3:03 1:31:45 332 3:36 340 1:18:11 333 Troutdale, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Aaron Lance 170 53 M 2:17:06 1 0:24:18 37 3:01 1:06:43 58 1:37 47 0:41:28 36 Portland, OR 2. Mark Fujil 385 54 M 2:20:26 2 0:26:07 80 3:02 1:05:49 49 1:18 53 0:44:12 70 Portland, OR 3. Ted Wheeler 158 51 M 2:20:59 3 0:23:02 25 3:01 1:07:38 74 1:17 42 0:46:01 95 Portland, OR 4. Tim Johnson 217 53 M 2:22:42 4 0:25:58 75 3:02 1:10:18 106 1:17 81 0:42:08 48 Portland, OR 5. Frank Dick 301 50 M 2:23:00 5 0:24:59 53 3:01 1:10:36 108 1:33 79 0:42:52 56 Portland, OR 6. Mike Bigio 412 52 M 2:23:31 6 0:25:58 74 3:02 1:06:34 55 1:51 59 0:46:08 100 Portland, OR 7. Darryl Williams 21 50 M 2:26:06 7 0:24:55 50 3:01 1:08:07 78 1:25 60 0:48:39 151 Troutdale, OR 8. Mark Boguslawski 402 52 M 2:26:46 8 0:27:53 112 3:02 1:06:48 62 1:41 74 0:47:24 122 Beaverton, OR 9. Steve Knox 267 53 M 2:27:14 9 0:30:37 170 3:02 1:04:54 43 1:55 80 0:46:47 111 Portland, OR 10. Pat Myer 120 51 M 2:28:15 10 0:24:19 38 3:01 1:13:26 148 1:43 94 0:45:46 91 Dayton, OR 11. Daniel Morita 54 52 M 2:29:54 11 0:27:32 103 3:02 1:08:59 86 1:24 82 0:48:59 155 Gresham, OR 12. Todd Flynn 155 52 M 2:36:03 12 0:28:21 126 3:02 1:13:26 147 1:27 128 0:49:48 168 Olympia, WA 13. Chuck Cox 375 54 M 2:37:39 13 0:29:34 147 3:02 1:11:53 127 1:59 133 0:51:12 192 Corvallis, OR 14. Christopher Perry 414 51 M 2:40:13 14 0:36:14 272 3:03 1:11:40 125 2:02 188 0:47:16 117 University Place, WA 15. John Tafejian 154 53 M 2:42:09 15 0:27:36 104 3:02 1:16:25 201 1:32 152 0:53:35 220 Tumwater, WA 16. Kirk Greiner 227 54 M 2:45:25 16 0:31:36 193 3:02 1:13:55 154 1:55 172 0:54:58 237 Portland, OR 17. Chris Wolff 297 50 M 2:45:34 17 0:35:46 268 3:02 1:15:57 187 2:59 229 0:47:52 139 Tigard, OR 18. Drew Logan 329 50 M 2:48:05 18 0:28:45 131 3:02 1:14:15 159 1:56 147 1:00:08 286 Lapine, OR 19. William Jemison 157 50 M 2:50:53 19 0:33:52 232 3:02 1:23:28 281 2:04 267 0:48:28 148 Portland, OR 20. Warren Greene 368 51 M 2:52:04 20 0:29:26 144 3:02 1:23:19 276 3:21 244 0:52:58 213 Sandy, OR 21. Hung Tran 251 51 M 2:54:39 21 0:37:07 283 3:03 1:16:24 199 2:15 241 0:55:52 247 Troutdale, OR 22. John Rasberry 61 52 M 2:56:58 22 0:46:39 331 3:03 1:17:08 209 2:37 303 0:47:33 128 Sherwood, OR 23. Gary Grossblatt 137 54 M 3:02:38 23 0:35:53 269 3:02 1:19:30 238 1:37 251 1:02:38 296 Bellevue, WA 24. Jeff McMahan 131 54 M 3:03:53 24 0:29:06 136 3:02 1:20:06 242 6:32 240 1:05:09 303 Hillsboro, OR 25. Thomas Kiley 308 53 M 3:05:11 25 0:38:26 293 3:03 1:17:59 220 3:18 269 1:02:28 295 Portland, OR 26. Dave Veazey 166 51 M 3:06:44 26 0:34:06 236 3:02 1:25:45 295 1:48 285 1:02:05 292 Tacoma, WA 27. Michael Jen 144 54 M 3:10:33 27 22:27 299 1:02:06 293 Portland, OR 28. Keith Gover 184 51 M 3:11:12 28 0:36:44 278 3:03 1:28:38 308 3:08 309 0:59:42 284 Sherwood, OR 29. Lee Erickson 401 54 M 3:11:49 29 0:35:58 270 3:02 1:25:12 292 1:08 289 1:06:30 310 Vancouver, WA 30. Richard Hill 302 53 M 3:14:24 30 0:34:38 246 3:02 1:26:48 302 2:44 296 1:07:13 314 Corvallis, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Lynn Albrow 261 52 F 2:25:25 1 0:27:13 98 3:02 1:07:34 72 1:30 73 0:46:07 98 Bend, OR 2. Susan Moote 22 51 F 2:28:36 2 0:24:46 48 3:02 1:05:43 48 1:38 43 0:53:28 219 Portland, OR 3. Melanie Winn 211 50 F 2:33:50 3 0:26:12 83 3:02 1:14:31 165 2:54 136 0:47:12 116 Portland, OR 4. Anita Risberg 43 54 F 2:51:35 4 0:35:21 261 3:03 1:18:34 229 3:52 254 0:50:48 183 Salem, OR 5. Anita Katz 37 50 F 2:53:04 5 0:30:40 173 3:02 1:18:31 227 2:21 203 0:58:32 276 Portland, OR 6. Kathryn Caine 188 53 F 2:54:00 6 0:31:56 201 3:02 1:20:54 251 2:13 234 0:55:56 248 Lake Oswego, OR 7. Jayne Simmons 44 52 F 2:56:36 7 0:34:03 235 3:03 1:26:29 299 1:43 288 0:51:20 194 Aloha, OR 8. Lanette Osborn 32 51 F 3:11:20 8 0:30:21 161 3:02 1:22:10 261 2:41 237 1:13:08 328 Vancouver, WA 9. Penny McLain 378 53 F 3:25:35 9 0:40:22 308 3:03 1:33:31 335 3:23 328 1:05:19 304 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jerry Boosinger 175 57 M 2:18:47 1 0:22:20 19 3:01 1:06:48 61 1:23 32 0:45:16 82 Eugene, OR 2. Jeff Rippey 269 57 M 2:19:07 2 0:24:38 44 3:01 1:04:18 34 1:30 30 0:45:40 89 Hood River, OR 3. Steve Dougherty 60 58 M 2:22:58 3 0:26:12 82 3:02 1:06:04 50 1:11 55 0:46:31 106 Mehama, OR 4. Tim Winestorfer 7 58 M 2:24:13 4 0:25:48 71 3:00 1:03:47 26 2:04 40 0:49:34 165 Vancouver, WA 5. Douglas Samuels 409 55 M 2:35:59 5 0:33:02 218 3:02 1:11:56 128 1:57 167 0:46:04 96 Camas, WA 6. Stuart Lee 303 59 M 2:40:03 6 0:32:25 209 3:02 1:12:13 132 1:58 164 0:50:27 176 Seattle, WA 7. Dan Thompson 276 59 M 2:59:32 7 0:39:52 302 3:03 1:09:43 98 2:41 212 1:04:15 300 West Linn, OR 8. Mike Lehman 285 58 M 3:01:49 8 0:33:55 233 3:02 1:15:50 183 2:33 213 1:06:30 311 Portland, OR 9. Jthomas Schurter 399 58 M 3:09:16 9 0:52:05 337 3:03 1:23:17 275 3:35 330 0:47:19 120 Aurora, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Diana Roberts 124 59 F 2:52:48 1 0:29:16 138 3:02 1:15:20 178 2:48 171 1:02:23 294 Olympia, WA 2. Georgia Winestorfer 8 59 F 3:10:02 2 0:40:25 309 3:01 1:17:06 208 2:33 271 1:06:57 313 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Robert Buzzo 356 62 M 2:38:06 1 0:30:39 172 3:02 1:07:40 75 1:42 99 0:55:04 239 Olympia, WA 2. Kevin Lynch 413 61 M 2:53:21 2 0:38:14 290 3:03 1:14:38 166 2:12 233 0:55:17 241 Bainbridge Island, WA 3. Ron Sklar 165 61 M 3:05:41 3 0:36:27 276 3:03 1:27:54 307 2:09 304 0:56:11 250 Portland, OR 4. Tyler Hine 87 61 M 3:11:24 4 0:39:58 303 3:03 1:31:27 328 4:32 321 0:52:27 206 Damascus, OR 5. Brian Corekin 343 60 M 3:25:26 5 0:32:03 204 3:02 1:14:46 173 4:31 201 1:31:05 340 Portland, OR 6. Bob Domen 305 61 M 3:33:36 6 0:47:13 332 3:03 1:29:33 314 2:35 331 1:11:15 324 Portland, OR 7. Stephen Dillon 183 63 M 3:37:08 7 0:42:02 323 3:03 1:34:38 340 2:43 332 1:14:45 331 Dallas, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Barbara Larrain 317 61 F 2:54:35 1 0:33:25 224 3:03 1:16:04 192 2:32 208 0:59:34 281 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Lindley Morton 349 66 M 2:33:55 1 0:24:20 39 3:01 1:12:09 130 2:02 86 0:52:23 205 Forest Grove, OR 2. Alan Lyons 203 69 M 2:38:43 2 0:29:52 153 3:02 1:09:39 97 2:04 112 0:54:08 229 Portland , OR 3. Ken Zell 336 66 M 2:40:39 3 0:27:40 107 3:02 1:12:51 141 2:01 120 0:55:07 240 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Marilyn Pinquoch 292 65 F 3:00:38 1 0:30:58 179 3:02 1:18:09 221 2:55 209 1:05:36 306 Anacortes, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Cj Crider 39 37 M 2:35:14 1 0:25:59 76 3:00 1:11:59 129 1:07 91 0:53:08 215 Camas, WA 2. Charlie Kimberly 373 29 M 2:36:08 2 0:30:51 177 3:01 1:11:38 121 1:39 139 0:48:59 157 Portland, OR 3. Daniel Grimes 138 28 M 3:10:11 3 0:41:53 322 3:02 1:25:24 293 2:14 312 0:57:40 262 Springfield, OR 4. Bobby Fitzgerald 291 26 M 3:10:50 4 0:35:44 266 3:01 1:21:22 257 3:00 272 1:07:44 316 Salem, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Erik Marter 318 47 M 2:27:21 1 0:26:29 86 3:00 1:06:06 51 1:10 56 0:50:35 180 Portland, OR 2. Dan Fabela 153 39 M 2:34:48 2 0:28:31 128 3:01 1:10:18 105 2:26 109 0:50:33 179 Seattle, WA 3. Brian Jewett 151 45 M 2:41:22 3 0:28:23 127 3:01 1:12:57 142 3:06 142 0:53:55 226 Eugene, OR 4. Michael Webb 274 50 M 2:42:09 4 0:38:42 297 3:02 1:10:57 111 2:05 205 0:47:25 123 Porltand, OR 5. Willie Wilcoxen 107 41 M 2:49:03 5 0:32:15 208 3:01 1:15:48 182 1:28 187 0:56:32 252 Beaverton, OR 6. Tim Rule 210 49 M 2:49:30 6 0:57:48 268 Camas, WA 7. Mark Gordon 258 47 M 3:02:42 7 0:30:33 168 3:01 1:16:22 198 4:44 204 1:08:02 317 Portland, OR 8. Hani Eid 176 40 M 3:05:42 8 0:36:17 273 3:01 1:18:41 230 2:37 253 1:05:07 302 Ridgefield, WA 9. Doug Weil 283 55 M 3:45:03 9 0:41:50 321 3:02 1:30:23 321 5:13 329 1:24:37 336 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jennifer Cullison 38 36 F 2:51:35 1 0:34:56 252 3:02 1:18:31 228 1:43 235 0:53:25 217 Vancouver, WA 2. Courtney Heinz 64 28 F 2:58:35 2 0:33:40 229 3:01 1:23:26 278 1:46 262 0:56:43 253 Portland, OR 3. Sarah Tillery 201 39 F 3:16:47 3 0:40:51 311 3:02 1:29:59 318 5:02 320 0:57:54 270 Lake Oswego, OR 4. Laurie Miller 51 39 F 3:23:30 4 0:27:46 109 3:01 1:22:43 270 2:41 218 1:27:19 338 Hillsboro, OR 5. Megan Newell-Ching 198 35 F 3:27:25 5 0:42:18 325 3:02 1:26:35 300 5:35 319 1:09:56 321 Portland, OR 6. Carisa Bruce 76 35 F 3:50:34 6 0:45:03 327 3:03 1:34:03 337 1:52 336 1:26:35 337 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. MaryBeth Miller 411 42 F 2:58:04 1 0:33:16 221 3:01 1:23:34 282 2:29 266 0:55:45 246 Beaverton, OR 2. Kathleen McMonigal 362 54 F 3:12:06 2 0:36:23 275 3:02 1:17:41 215 2:21 245 1:12:41 326 Kirkland, WA 3. Roxanne McKay 345 43 F 3:25:36 3 0:41:05 314 3:02 1:29:23 312 3:39 318 1:08:28 320 Troutdale, OR 4. Jill Pfankuch 273 43 F 3:44:47 4 0:42:16 324 3:02 1:33:36 336 1:21 327 1:24:34 335 Salem, OR
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 2:05:10 1 / 2 TEAM ARMANDO Forrest Kollar 20 M 656 Talent, OR TRANSITION #1 TIME Andrew Stewart 1:01:23 23.85 8 8 22 M 658 Eugene, OR 0:00:30 TRANSITION #2 TIME 4 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jake Boudreaux 0:40:20 6:29 25 24 21 M 657 Eugene, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:10:05 1 / 3 CAL BEARS Fritz Hummelt 0:21:26 1.18 11 11 42 M 650 Portland, OR 0:03:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Fritz Hummelt 1:04:01 22.87 29 29 42 M 650 Portland, OR 0:00:38 TRANSITION #2 TIME 9 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sam Shiley 0:41:00 6:36 32 30 44 M 651 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:25:48 2 / 2 TEAM WUNDRBAR Ben Settle 15 M 643 Hillsboro, OR TRANSITION #1 TIME Matthew Arnold 15 M 642 Hillsboro, OR TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sam Shelley 0:44:07 7:06 68 62 15 M 641 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:27:29 2 / 3 PLAY HARD Westyn Anke 21 M 648 Hillsboro, OR TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Anke 1:12:45 20.12 139 120 59 M 649 Hillsboro, OR 0:00:37 TRANSITION #2 TIME 85 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Pavlo Zlatov 0:46:10 7:26 101 89 26 M 647 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 2:29:54 3 / 3 Team WPW Mike Posovich 49 M 645 Portland, OR TRANSITION #1 TIME Rollie White 1:13:23 19.95 145 125 49 M 646 Portland, OR 0:00:43 TRANSITION #2 TIME 132 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brendan White 0:43:28 7:00 62 56 47 M 644 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 2:43:15 1 / 1 TRI AND BEAT US Aleia Kim 20 F 654 Corvallis, OR TRANSITION #1 TIME Pamela Lundeberg 1:16:42 19.09 203 41 24 F 655 Corvallis, OR 0:00:37 TRANSITION #2 TIME 190 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Aleia Kim 0:50:04 8:03 172 36 20 F 654 Corvallis, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 2:57:50 1 / 1 BERNARD Jon Jones 0:41:29 2.32 319 211 45 M 659 Corbett, OR 0:03:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jon Jones 1:19:39 18.38 239 176 45 M 659 Corbett, OR 0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME 287 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Heidi Settlemief 0:52:36 8:28 211 55 33 F 660 Portland, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 2:43:15 1 / 1 TRI AND BEAT US Aleia Kim 20 F 654 Corvallis, OR TRANSITION #1 TIME Pamela Lundeberg 1:16:42 19.09 203 41 24 F 655 Corvallis, OR 0:00:37 TRANSITION #2 TIME 190 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Aleia Kim 0:50:04 8:03 172 36 20 F 654 Corvallis, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 2:05:10 1 / 2 TEAM ARMANDO Forrest Kollar 20 M 656 Talent, OR TRANSITION #1 TIME Andrew Stewart 1:01:23 23.85 8 8 22 M 658 Eugene, OR 0:00:30 TRANSITION #2 TIME 4 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jake Boudreaux 0:40:20 6:29 25 24 21 M 657 Eugene, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:25:48 2 / 2 TEAM WUNDRBAR Ben Settle 15 M 643 Hillsboro, OR TRANSITION #1 TIME Matthew Arnold 15 M 642 Hillsboro, OR TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sam Shelley 0:44:07 7:06 68 62 15 M 641 Portland, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 2:10:05 1 / 3 CAL BEARS Fritz Hummelt 0:21:26 1.18 11 11 42 M 650 Portland, OR 0:03:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Fritz Hummelt 1:04:01 22.87 29 29 42 M 650 Portland, OR 0:00:38 TRANSITION #2 TIME 9 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sam Shiley 0:41:00 6:36 32 30 44 M 651 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:27:29 2 / 3 PLAY HARD Westyn Anke 21 M 648 Hillsboro, OR TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Anke 1:12:45 20.12 139 120 59 M 649 Hillsboro, OR 0:00:37 TRANSITION #2 TIME 85 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Pavlo Zlatov 0:46:10 7:26 101 89 26 M 647 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:29:54 3 / 3 Team WPW Mike Posovich 49 M 645 Portland, OR TRANSITION #1 TIME Rollie White 1:13:23 19.95 145 125 49 M 646 Portland, OR 0:00:43 TRANSITION #2 TIME 132 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brendan White 0:43:28 7:00 62 56 47 M 644 Portland, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 2:57:50 1 / 1 BERNARD Jon Jones 0:41:29 2.32 319 211 45 M 659 Corbett, OR 0:03:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jon Jones 1:19:39 18.38 239 176 45 M 659 Corbett, OR 0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME 287 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Heidi Settlemief 0:52:36 8:28 211 55 33 F 660 Portland, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:17:53 1.05 AE Matt Berg 41 M 3 Troutdale, OR 2. 0:18:47 1.09 AE Ethan Lyons 25 M 13 Bellevue, WA 3. 0:19:23 1.11 AE Patrick Beasley 25 M 340 Lake Oswego, OR 4. 0:19:29 1.11 AE Garen Marter 16 M 319 Portland, OR 5. 0:19:57 1.13 B Andrew Stewart 22 M 658 Eugene, OR 6. 0:20:14 1.14 AE Kennedy Salveter 19 M 216 Sandy, OR 7. 0:20:24 1.15 AE David Gettle 32 M 18 Weiser, ID 8. 0:20:48 1.16 AE Steve Morris 30 M 34 Portland, OR 9. 0:20:52 1.16 AE Daniel Hough 33 M 5 Talent, OR 10. 0:21:12 1.18 AE John Seddon 31 M 313 Portland, OR 11. 0:21:26 1.18 SB Fritz Hummelt 42 M 650 Portland, OR 12. 0:21:36 1.19 AE Keet Dailey 19 M 248 Corvallis, OR 13. 0:21:40 1.19 AE Kiel Fletcher 31 M 359 Portland, OR 14. 0:21:40 1.19 AE Richard Albrow 44 M 6 Bend, OR 15. 0:21:44 1.19 AE Dana Reid 34 F 12 Sherrard, OR 16. 0:22:08 1.21 AE Joshua Graves 26 M 219 Corvallis, OR 17. 0:22:14 1.21 AE Jason Schroeder 35 M 117 Boring, OR 18. 0:22:15 1.21 AE Rebecca Schewe-Mott 29 F 33 Portland, OR 19. 0:22:20 1.22 AE Jerry Boosinger 57 M 175 Eugene, OR 20. 0:22:35 1.23 AE Matt Legrand 35 M 140 Camas, WA 21. 0:22:35 1.23 AE Ryan Schanno 30 M 171 Portland, OR 22. 0:22:35 1.23 AE Cody Novak 30 M 14 Kirkland, WA 23. 0:22:43 1.23 AE Brian Little 39 M 179 Portland, OR 24. 0:22:43 1.23 AE Kirsten Baird 44 F 264 Springfield, OR 25. 0:23:02 1.24 AE Ted Wheeler 51 M 158 Portland, OR 26. 0:23:05 1.24 AE Jacob Bauer 38 M 307 Olympia, WA 27. 0:23:13 1.25 AE Mick Desserault 48 M 366 Portland, OR 28. 0:23:22 1.25 AE Kim Goodale 35 F 91 Sherwood, OR 29. 0:23:24 1.26 AE Sean McBurney 32 M 10 Portland, OR 30. 0:23:27 1.26 AE Keith Bergh 27 M 4 Portland, OR 31. 0:23:44 1.27 AE Brett Donis 41 M 17 Portland, OR 32. 0:23:46 1.27 AE Chong Xu 21 F 172 Portland, OR 33. 0:23:47 1.27 AE Sierra Binek 31 F 182 Corvallis, OR 34. 0:24:13 1.29 AE Kylie Kinyon 21 F 252 Eugene, OR 35. 0:24:13 1.29 AE Laura Cullen 42 F 95 Portland, OR 36. 0:24:17 1.29 AE Jason Allen 49 M 311 Silverton, OR 37. 0:24:18 1.29 AE Aaron Lance 53 M 170 Portland, OR 38. 0:24:19 1.29 AE Pat Myer 51 M 120 Dayton, OR 39. 0:24:20 1.29 AE Lindley Morton 66 M 349 Forest Grove, OR 40. 0:24:23 1.29 AE Steven Klump 47 M 354 Coburg, OR 41. 0:24:28 1.29 AE Shane Hause 31 M 92 Seattle, WA 42. 0:24:29 1.30 AE Stephen Brown 45 M 271 Portland, OR 43. 0:24:29 1.30 AE Andrew Nelson 33 M 361 Portland, OR 44. 0:24:38 1.30 AE Jeff Rippey 57 M 269 Hood River, OR 45. 0:24:40 1.30 AE Julie Deal 41 F 174 Portland, OR 46. 0:24:41 1.30 AE Zayda Maguire 27 F 351 Portland, OR 47. 0:24:46 1.31 AE Thomas Sharp 36 M 377 Sherwood, OR 48. 0:24:46 1.31 AE Susan Moote 51 F 22 Portland, OR 49. 0:24:54 1.31 AE Aaron Seipel 22 M 236 Corvallis, OR 50. 0:24:55 1.31 AE Darryl Williams 50 M 21 Troutdale, OR 51. 0:24:57 1.31 B Mike Anke 59 M 649 Hillsboro, OR 52. 0:24:57 1.31 AE Gregory Dufour 38 M 335 Portland, OR 53. 0:24:59 1.31 AE Frank Dick 50 M 301 Portland, OR 54. 0:25:01 1.32 AE Kristopher Celtnieks 27 M 224 Portland, OR 55. 0:25:04 1.32 AE Fj Maloney 47 M 323 Portland, OR 56. 0:25:06 1.32 AE Collin Bundy 24 M 232 Portland, OR 57. 0:25:16 1.32 AE Kambria Schumacher 25 F 312 Crawfordsville, OR 58. 0:25:21 1.33 AE Matthew Dracker 22 M 228 Eugene, OR 59. 0:25:21 1.33 AE Nikolas Heagy 35 M 142 West Linn, OR 60. 0:25:23 1.33 AE Joanne Eastwood 47 F 314 Bend, OR 61. 0:25:24 1.33 AE Dylan Gantley 24 M 358 Vancouver, WA 62. 0:25:25 1.33 AE Mark Leece 42 M 287 Portland, OR 63. 0:25:31 1.33 AE Alexandra Cohen 31 F 161 Portland, OR 64. 0:25:32 1.33 AE Stephen Holmes 49 M 360 Portland, OR 65. 0:25:35 1.34 AE Leslie Block 35 F 30 Portland, OR 66. 0:25:40 1.34 AE Steve Earl 48 M 116 Lake Oswego, OR 67. 0:25:42 1.34 AE Ryan Nathan 42 M 24 Portland, OR 68. 0:25:43 1.34 AE Phillip Attebery 36 M 35 Camas, WA 69. 0:25:45 1.34 AE Ford Walker 30 M 121 Portland, OR 70. 0:25:48 1.34 AE Patrick Werhane 29 M 293 Lake Oswego, OR 71. 0:25:48 1.34 AE Tim Winestorfer 58 M 7 Vancouver, WA 72. 0:25:53 1.35 AE John Dupree 31 M 263 Seattle, WA 73. 0:25:53 1.35 AE Edward Barnes 48 M 212 Portland, OR 74. 0:25:58 1.35 AE Mike Bigio 52 M 412 Portland, OR 75. 0:25:58 1.35 AE Tim Johnson 53 M 217 Portland, OR 76. 0:25:59 1.35 AE Cj Crider 37 M 39 Camas, WA 77. 0:26:01 1.35 AE Jeff Keyser 38 M 82 Beaverton, OR 78. 0:26:02 1.35 AE Jeremiah Romano 30 M 376 Spokane, WA 79. 0:26:05 1.35 AE Scott McGeachy 37 M 260 Camas, WA 80. 0:26:07 1.36 AE Mark Fujil 54 M 385 Portland, OR 81. 0:26:07 1.36 AE Anne Heiner 29 F 11 Portland, OR 82. 0:26:12 1.36 AE Steve Dougherty 58 M 60 Mehama, OR 83. 0:26:12 1.36 AE Melanie Winn 50 F 211 Portland, OR 84. 0:26:16 1.36 AE Erica Crisp 39 F 46 Portland, OR 85. 0:26:20 1.36 AE Ryan Buchanan 39 M 112 Portland, OR 86. 0:26:29 1.37 AE Erik Marter 47 M 318 Portland, OR 87. 0:26:31 1.37 AE Annick Chalier 35 F 84 Portland, OR 88. 0:26:32 1.37 AE Leslie Shevlin 32 F 306 Salem, OR 89. 0:26:36 1.37 AE Lisa Maloney 43 F 369 Portland, OR 90. 0:26:36 1.37 AE Tim Scheumann 26 M 280 Portland, OR 91. 0:26:43 1.38 AE Casey Worzella 32 M 105 Sammamish, WA 92. 0:26:43 1.38 AE Dan Johnson 45 M 326 Portland, OR 93. 0:26:49 1.38 AE Eric Gregory 39 M 372 Beaverton, OR 94. 0:26:50 1.38 AE Grant Harrington 38 M 9 Mukilteo, WA 95. 0:26:52 1.38 AE Rob Schultz 43 M 331 Portland, OR 96. 0:26:58 1.39 AE Jake McCall 33 M 386 Astoria, OR 97. 0:27:04 1.39 AE Olaf Kowalik 48 M 162 Portland, OR 98. 0:27:13 1.40 AE Lynn Albrow 52 F 261 Bend, OR 99. 0:27:22 1.40 AE Kyle Bernier 24 M 88 Portland, VA 100. 0:27:24 1.40 AE Lisa Wourms 45 F 253 Camas, WA 101. 0:27:29 1.41 AE Jennifer Harrington 37 F 16 Mukilteo, WA 102. 0:27:31 1.41 AE Jason Whitley 36 M 52 The Dalles, OR 103. 0:27:32 1.41 AE Daniel Morita 52 M 54 Gresham, OR 104. 0:27:36 1.41 AE John Tafejian 53 M 154 Tumwater, WA 105. 0:27:36 1.41 AE Kat Smith 39 F 370 Talent, OR 106. 0:27:38 1.41 AE Mark Jimenez 48 M 81 Portland, OR 107. 0:27:40 1.41 AE Ken Zell 66 M 336 Portland, OR 108. 0:27:41 1.41 AE Ryan Dietrich 29 M 220 Seattle, WA 109. 0:27:46 1.42 AE Laurie Miller 39 F 51 Hillsboro, OR 110. 0:27:50 1.42 AE Steve Larson 40 M 415 Beaverton, OR 111. 0:27:51 1.42 AE Eric Rogers 42 M 298 Silverton, OR 112. 0:27:53 1.42 AE Mark Boguslawski 52 M 402 Beaverton, OR 113. 0:27:54 1.42 AE Daniel Supik 17 M 281 Portland, OR 114. 0:27:56 1.42 AE Stewart Larsen 37 M 284 Longview, WA 115. 0:28:00 1.42 AE Ken Hyland 46 M 122 Colton, OR 116. 0:28:00 1.42 AE Erica Heagy 35 F 141 West Linn, OR 117. 0:28:01 1.42 AE Jenn Bushell 29 F 218 Eugene, OR 118. 0:28:07 1.43 AE Paul Coulimore 36 M 226 Brush Prairie, WA 119. 0:28:08 1.43 AE Catiana Coghlan 36 F 199 Kennewick, WA 120. 0:28:09 1.43 AE Sarah Coffman 39 F 78 Portland, OR 121. 0:28:15 1.43 AE Julia Frey 31 F 344 Portland, OR 122. 0:28:17 1.43 AE Justin Watkins 39 M 324 Hillsboro, OR 123. 0:28:18 1.44 AE Andrew Call 32 M 231 Tualatin, OR 124. 0:28:18 1.44 AE Dara Ono 36 F 408 Portland, OR 125. 0:28:19 1.44 AE Joanna Ogintz 42 F 364 Portland, OR 126. 0:28:21 1.44 AE Todd Flynn 52 M 155 Olympia, WA 127. 0:28:23 1.44 AE Brian Jewett 45 M 151 Eugene, OR 128. 0:28:31 1.44 AE Dan Fabela 39 M 153 Seattle, WA 129. 0:28:42 1.45 AE Jake Woodling 16 M 254 Vancouver, WA 130. 0:28:42 1.45 AE Jennifer Frozena 41 F 31 Portland, OR 131. 0:28:45 1.45 AE Drew Logan 50 M 329 Lapine, OR 132. 0:28:47 1.45 AE Leslie Brown 34 F 28 Portland, OR 133. 0:28:54 1.46 AE Staci Partridge 29 F 244 Corvallis, OR 134. 0:28:57 1.46 AE Sandy Aslanian 44 F 181 Seattle, WA 135. 0:29:03 1.46 AE Kelsey Longrie 22 F 235 Corvallis, OR 136. 0:29:06 1.46 AE Jeff McMahan 54 M 131 Hillsboro, OR 137. 0:29:14 1.47 AE Eric Schuman 45 M 15 Seattle, WA 138. 0:29:16 1.47 AE Diana Roberts 59 F 124 Olympia, WA 139. 0:29:17 1.47 AE Gavin McGregor 38 M 152 Portland, OR 140. 0:29:20 1.47 B Rollie White 49 M 646 Portland, OR 141. 0:29:21 1.47 AE Brian Hoyt 38 M 74 Camas, WA 142. 0:29:22 1.47 AE Nick Pappas 26 M 363 Kirkland, WA 143. 0:29:24 1.48 AE Brad Albrich 42 M 150 Beaverton, OR 144. 0:29:26 1.48 AE Warren Greene 51 M 368 Sandy, OR 145. 0:29:27 1.48 AE Tom Kiessling 48 M 134 Portland, OR 146. 0:29:32 1.48 AE Lauren Long 26 F 108 Portland, OR 147. 0:29:34 1.48 AE Chuck Cox 54 M 375 Corvallis, OR 148. 0:29:37 1.48 AE Mari Little 34 F 178 Portland, OR 149. 0:29:46 1.49 AE Jeff Whitman 35 M 286 Longview, WA 150. 0:29:47 1.49 AE Paige Book 19 F 257 Eugene, OR 151. 0:29:51 1.49 AE Ed Metcalf 46 M 208 Portland, OR 152. 0:29:51 1.49 AE Danielle Van Liew 23 F 245 Corvallis, OR 153. 0:29:52 1.49 AE Alan Lyons 69 M 203 Portland , OR 154. 0:30:00 1.50 AE Sam Box 22 M 355 Gresham, OR 155. 0:30:01 1.50 AE Joshua Hamilton 33 M 127 Portland, OR 156. 0:30:02 1.50 AE Stacey Keyser 42 F 63 Beaverton, OR 157. 0:30:07 1.50 AE Jay Donohoo 40 M 169 Portland, OR 158. 0:30:15 1.51 AE Jessica Yraceburu 22 F 159 Camas, WA 159. 0:30:18 1.51 AE Mariano Zumbo 46 M 160 Portland, OR 160. 0:30:20 1.51 AE Emily Watson 35 F 110 Portland, OR 161. 0:30:21 1.51 AE Lanette Osborn 51 F 32 Vancouver, WA 162. 0:30:23 1.51 AE Michael Boehnke 47 M 262 Kennewick, WA 163. 0:30:25 1.51 AE Walter Cahall 45 M 180 Portland, OR 164. 0:30:25 1.51 AE Vanessa Browne 27 F 68 Portland, OR 165. 0:30:28 1.51 AE Edward Hyatt 35 M 234 Corvallis, OR 166. 0:30:32 1.52 AE Eric Hill 44 M 357 Portland, OR 167. 0:30:32 1.52 AE Pete Adams 39 M 189 Camas, WA 168. 0:30:33 1.52 AE Mark Gordon 47 M 258 Portland, OR 169. 0:30:35 1.52 AE Morten Bulow 42 M 350 Portland, OR 170. 0:30:37 1.52 AE Steve Knox 53 M 267 Portland, OR 171. 0:30:38 1.52 AE Jeff Kraayeveld 35 M 196 Vancouver, WA 172. 0:30:39 1.52 AE Robert Buzzo 62 M 356 Olympia, WA 173. 0:30:40 1.52 AE Anita Katz 50 F 37 Portland, OR 174. 0:30:43 1.52 AE Tom Slettvet 27 M 222 Edgewood, WA 175. 0:30:47 1.53 AE Megan Worzella 28 F 104 Sammamish, WA 176. 0:30:49 1.53 AE Charles Meeker 27 M 205 Hillsboro, OR 177. 0:30:51 1.53 AE Charlie Kimberly 29 M 373 Portland, OR 178. 0:30:55 1.53 AE Rian Berg 29 M 265 Tualatin, OR 179. 0:30:58 1.53 AE Marilyn Pinquoch 65 F 292 Anacortes, WA 180. 0:31:05 1.54 AE Steve Getsiv 49 M 90 Portland, OR 181. 0:31:08 1.54 AE Deana Sweeney 36 F 173 Portland, OR 182. 0:31:08 1.54 AE Tim Barnard 43 M 325 Happy Valley, OR 183. 0:31:09 1.54 AE Anne Duncan 32 F 202 Portland, OR 184. 0:31:14 1.54 AE Natasha Edinger 35 F 316 Newberg, OR 185. 0:31:16 1.54 AE Elizabeth Nicholas 22 F 246 Tacoma, WA 186. 0:31:19 1.55 AE Maxwell Scott 30 M 333 Dupont, WA 187. 0:31:20 1.55 AE Scott Dixon 43 M 26 Portland, OR 188. 0:31:22 1.55 AE Kevin Claggett 46 M 352 Canby, OR 189. 0:31:25 1.55 AE Joann Symonette 30 F 275 Olympia, WA 190. 0:31:29 1.55 AE Marcy Buck 48 F 195 Richland, WA 191. 0:31:30 1.55 AE Mary Brown 29 F 77 Portland, OR 192. 0:31:33 1.55 AE Jenny Greeve 35 F 383 Olympia, WA 193. 0:31:36 1.56 AE Kirk Greiner 54 M 227 Portland, OR 194. 0:31:38 1.56 AE Amanda Davidson 41 F 403 West Linn, OR 195. 0:31:39 1.56 AE Quincy Gill 18 M 239 Eugene, OR 196. 0:31:46 1.56 AE Jeremy Chedester 39 M 186 Happy Valley, OR 197. 0:31:47 1.56 AE Bob Livingston 46 M 164 Salem, OR 198. 0:31:48 1.56 AE Simion Kurin 48 M 146 Beaverton, OR 199. 0:31:48 1.56 AE William Young 19 M 243 Corvallis, OR 200. 0:31:50 1.56 AE Austin Rains 21 M 371 Vancouver, WA 201. 0:31:56 1.57 AE Kathryn Caine 53 F 188 Lake Oswego, OR 202. 0:31:57 1.57 AE Todd Havener 45 M 71 Everett, WA 203. 0:32:00 1.57 AE Scott Schaper 43 M 384 Shoreline, WA 204. 0:32:03 1.57 AE Brian Corekin 60 M 343 Portland, OR 205. 0:32:05 1.57 AE Kevin Hicks 39 M 143 Portland, OR 206. 0:32:12 1.58 AE Andrew Peterson 27 M 69 Portland, OR 207. 0:32:14 1.58 AE Kat Popovich 32 F 67 Portland, OR 208. 0:32:15 1.58 AE Willie Wilcoxen 41 M 107 Beaverton, OR 209. 0:32:25 1.59 AE Stuart Lee 59 M 303 Seattle, WA 210. 0:32:46 2.00 AE Elizabeth Baer 21 F 221 Eugene, OR 211. 0:32:48 2.00 AE Matthew Kaplan 43 M 147 Portland, OR 212. 0:32:50 2.00 AE Naomi Riccobono 33 F 106 Portland, OR 213. 0:32:51 2.00 AE Gavin Maccluer 38 M 79 Sherwood, OR 214. 0:32:51 2.00 B Pamela Lundeberg 24 F 655 Corvallis, OR 215. 0:32:55 2.00 AE Tommy Bonin 27 M 47 Hillsboro, OR 216. 0:32:57 2.01 AE Jeffrey Tiedemann 43 M 321 Tualatin, OR 217. 0:33:01 2.01 AE Kimberly Karlsgodt 31 F 192 Portland, OR 218. 0:33:02 2.01 AE Douglas Samuels 55 M 409 Camas, WA 219. 0:33:03 2.01 AE Jerry Holcombe 48 M 256 Lake Oswego, OR 220. 0:33:06 2.01 AE Alan Moghal 31 M 223 Hillsboro, OR 221. 0:33:16 2.02 AE MaryBeth Miller 42 F 411 Beaverton, OR 222. 0:33:16 2.02 AE Katharine Raphael 48 F 133 Portland, OR 223. 0:33:17 2.02 AE Julian Pscheid 32 M 290 Portland, OR 224. 0:33:25 2.02 AE Barbara Larrain 61 F 317 Portland, OR 225. 0:33:25 2.02 AE Cheryl Holub 31 F 296 Portland, OR 226. 0:33:26 2.02 AE Kathleen Hunter 41 F 156 Portland, OR 227. 0:33:33 2.03 AE Anna Stenkamp 20 F 268 Eugene, OR 228. 0:33:38 2.03 AE Eric Skaar 31 M 145 Portland, OR 229. 0:33:40 2.03 AE Courtney Heinz 28 F 64 Portland, OR 230. 0:33:41 2.03 AE Gerhard Daniel 45 M 185 Portland, OR 231. 0:33:49 2.04 AE Abbey Stamp 41 F 130 Portland, OR 232. 0:33:52 2.04 AE William Jemison 50 M 157 Portland, OR 233. 0:33:55 2.04 AE Mike Lehman 58 M 285 Portland, OR 234. 0:33:59 2.04 AE Nathalie Huguet 40 F 204 Sherwood, OR 235. 0:34:03 2.05 AE Jayne Simmons 52 F 44 Aloha, OR 236. 0:34:06 2.05 AE Dave Veazey 51 M 166 Tacoma, WA 237. 0:34:11 2.05 AE Kenvin Larson 35 M 353 Wilsonville, OR 238. 0:34:13 2.05 AE Kyle McCall 22 M 310 Portland, OR 239. 0:34:16 2.05 AE Samara Stevens 20 F 237 Corvallis, OR 240. 0:34:16 2.05 AE Alanna Woods 40 F 365 Beaverton, OR 241. 0:34:18 2.05 AE Gautam Kumar 34 M 40 Tigard, OR 242. 0:34:23 2.06 AE Heidi Bullock 40 F 328 Milwaukie, OR 243. 0:34:23 2.06 AE Jacob Busche 21 M 233 Corvallis, OR 244. 0:34:28 2.06 AE Clare Corroone 31 F 58 Portland, OR 245. 0:34:28 2.06 AE Jim Laird 49 M 259 Portland, OR 246. 0:34:38 2.07 AE Richard Hill 53 M 302 Corvallis, OR 247. 0:34:38 2.07 AE Nicole Anderson 26 F 206 White Salmon, WA 248. 0:34:39 2.07 AE Kathryn Andrews 33 F 66 Orick, CA 249. 0:34:44 2.07 AE Joanna Evenson 41 F 322 North Plains, OR 250. 0:34:52 2.08 AE Paul Ikin 48 M 387 Hillsboro, OR 251. 0:34:53 2.08 AE Daniel Piper 37 M 348 Vancouver, WA 252. 0:34:56 2.08 AE Jennifer Cullison 36 F 38 Vancouver, WA 253. 0:34:56 2.08 AE Cody Gibson 33 M 149 Portland, OR 254. 0:35:11 2.09 AE Steven Smith 44 M 327 Seattle, WA 255. 0:35:11 2.09 AE Ann Leaf 41 F 320 Portland, OR 256. 0:35:17 2.09 AE Mary Silva 42 F 89 Tualatin, OR 257. 0:35:18 2.09 AE Jared Wiener 33 M 94 Portland, OR 258. 0:35:19 2.09 AE Eric Overstreet 41 M 338 Lake Oswego, OR 259. 0:35:19 2.09 AE Joseph Pinzone 46 M 346 Vancouver, WA 260. 0:35:21 2.09 AE Sean Coleman 44 M 342 Seattle, WA 261. 0:35:21 2.09 AE Anita Risberg 54 F 43 Salem, OR 262. 0:35:25 2.10 AE Ryan Kunkel 31 M 57 Portland, OR 263. 0:35:27 2.10 AE Tifani Rule 46 F 209 Camas, WA 264. 0:35:34 2.10 AE Annarose Pandey 39 F 255 Portland, OR 265. 0:35:37 2.10 AE Ed Laulainen 45 M 215 Longview, WA 266. 0:35:44 2.11 AE Bobby Fitzgerald 26 M 291 Salem, OR 267. 0:35:45 2.11 AE Geoff Scoones 26 M 270 Portland, OR 268. 0:35:46 2.11 AE Chris Wolff 50 M 297 Tigard, OR 269. 0:35:53 2.11 AE Gary Grossblatt 54 M 137 Bellevue, WA 270. 0:35:58 2.12 AE Lee Erickson 54 M 401 Vancouver, WA 271. 0:36:01 2.12 AE Phong Nguyen 41 M 99 Beaverton, OR 272. 0:36:14 2.13 AE Christopher Perry 51 M 414 University Place, WA 273. 0:36:17 2.13 AE Hani Eid 40 M 176 Ridgefield, WA 274. 0:36:20 2.13 AE Ken Rogers 45 M 341 Kelso, WA 275. 0:36:23 2.13 AE Kathleen McMonigal 54 F 362 Kirkland, WA 276. 0:36:27 2.13 AE Ron Sklar 61 M 165 Portland, OR 277. 0:36:42 2.14 AE Samantha Gatzke 23 F 29 Portland, OR 278. 0:36:44 2.14 AE Keith Gover 51 M 184 Sherwood, OR 279. 0:36:48 2.15 AE Danielle Restuccia 28 F 114 Hillsboro, OR 280. 0:36:52 2.15 AE Derek Xava 42 M 115 Portland, OR 281. 0:36:54 2.15 AE Kelley Clark 38 F 299 Salem, OR 282. 0:36:59 2.15 AE Loren Morris 48 M 230 Vancouver, WA 283. 0:37:07 2.16 AE Hung Tran 51 M 251 Troutdale, OR 284. 0:37:23 2.17 AE Tyler Estes 30 M 139 Springfield, OR 285. 0:37:24 2.17 AE Steven Varblow 38 M 347 Portland, OR 286. 0:37:33 2.17 AE Karen Pavlidis 45 F 103 Seattle, WA 287. 0:37:40 2.18 AE Michelle Johnson 32 F 123 Portland, OR 288. 0:37:44 2.18 AE Julie Hockema 57 F 190 Bend, OR 289. 0:38:07 2.19 AE Troy Fox 41 M 167 Beaverton, OR 290. 0:38:14 2.20 AE Kevin Lynch 61 M 413 Bainbridge Island, WA 291. 0:38:17 2.20 AE Spencer Eide 33 M 80 Portland, OR 292. 0:38:24 2.20 AE Ted Wiberg 48 M 337 Scotts Mills, OR 293. 0:38:26 2.21 AE Thomas Kiley 53 M 308 Portland, OR 294. 0:38:30 2.21 AE Scott Hegge 31 M 148 Vancouver, WA 295. 0:38:31 2.21 AE Randy Lee 49 M 200 Beaverton, OR 296. 0:38:39 2.21 AE Lindsey Elzinga 25 F 191 Portland, OR 297. 0:38:42 2.22 AE Michael Webb 50 M 274 Porltand, OR 298. 0:39:02 2.23 AE Heath Hash 33 M 96 Vancouver, WA 299. 0:39:12 2.23 AE Tracy Arnold 43 F 277 Portland, OR 300. 0:39:18 2.24 SB Melanie Cooke 61 F 652 Portland, OR 301. 0:39:35 2.25 AE Alicia Scott 28 F 332 Dupont, WA 302. 0:39:52 2.26 AE Dan Thompson 59 M 276 West Linn, OR 303. 0:39:58 2.26 AE Tyler Hine 61 M 87 Damascus, OR 304. 0:40:01 2.26 AE Catherine Chester 45 F 53 Sherwood, OR 305. 0:40:06 2.27 AE Greg Barnum 39 M 330 Oregon City, OR 306. 0:40:10 2.27 AE Linda Beale 48 F 294 Camas, WA 307. 0:40:21 2.28 AE Christopher Skinner 49 M 48 Vancouver, WA 308. 0:40:22 2.28 AE Penny McLain 53 F 378 Portland, OR 309. 0:40:25 2.28 AE Georgia Winestorfer 59 F 8 Vancouver, WA 310. 0:40:47 2.29 AE Heather Hash 31 F 36 Vancouver, WA 311. 0:40:51 2.29 AE Sarah Tillery 39 F 201 Lake Oswego, OR 312. 0:40:51 2.29 AE Kristofer Jones 35 M 418 Camas, WA 313. 0:40:59 2.30 AE Chris Trimble 39 M 119 Beaverton, OR 314. 0:41:05 2.30 AE Roxanne McKay 43 F 345 Troutdale, OR 315. 0:41:07 2.30 AE Genaro Lopez 39 M 118 Beaverton, OR 316. 0:41:10 2.31 AE Isaac Kobzeff 36 M 379 Salem, OR 317. 0:41:17 2.31 AE Adrian Santic 40 M 72 Kirkland, WA 318. 0:41:23 2.31 AE Christine Hall 48 F 249 Yacolt, WA 319. 0:41:29 2.32 SB Jon Jones 45 M 659 Corbett, OR 320. 0:41:37 2.32 AE Theresa Lusardi 47 F 214 Portland, OR 321. 0:41:50 2.33 AE Doug Weil 55 M 283 Vancouver, WA 322. 0:41:53 2.33 AE Daniel Grimes 28 M 138 Springfield, OR 323. 0:42:02 2.34 AE Stephen Dillon 63 M 183 Dallas, OR 324. 0:42:16 2.35 AE Jill Pfankuch 43 F 273 Salem, OR 325. 0:42:18 2.35 AE Megan Newell-Ching 35 F 198 Portland, OR 326. 0:43:04 2.38 AE Martin Granum 51 M 126 Beaverton, OR 327. 0:45:03 2.45 AE Carisa Bruce 35 F 76 Vancouver, WA 328. 0:45:34 2.47 AE Geoff McCausland 46 M 59 Salem, OR 329. 0:45:42 2.47 AE Richard Reith 40 M 197 Centralia, WA 330. 0:46:33 2.50 AE Daniel Thornton 49 M 177 Tigard, OR 331. 0:46:39 2.51 AE John Rasberry 52 M 61 Sherwood, OR 332. 0:47:13 2.53 AE Bob Domen 61 M 305 Portland, OR 333. 0:48:50 2.59 AE Lea Keedo 35 F 113 Jblm, WA 334. 0:48:56 2.59 AE Nelson Fraley 45 M 315 Steilacoom, WA 335. 0:50:10 3.03 AE Charlotte Sears 30 F 70 Milwaukie, OR 336. 0:51:17 3.08 AE Erin Timm 39 F 128 Mcminnville, OR 337. 0:52:05 3.11 AE Jthomas Schurter 58 M 399 Aurora, OR 338. 0:52:09 3.11 AE Tyra Moorcroft 32 F 193 Vancouver, BC 339. 0:53:48 3.17 AE Jacob Hachmeister 36 M 309 Tualatin, OR 340. 0:53:58 3.17 AE Kevin Hong 32 M 168 Portland, OR 341. 0:56:07 3.25 AE Luan Nyuyen 34 M 388 Camp Sherman, OR 342. 1:05:58 4.01 AE Sheri Winters 48 F 380 Troutdale, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:57:09 25.62 AE David Gettle 32 M 18 Weiser, ID 2. 0:58:23 25.08 AE Brett Donis 41 M 17 Portland, OR 3. 0:59:40 24.54 AE Matt Berg 41 M 3 Troutdale, OR 4. 1:00:01 24.39 AE Ethan Lyons 25 M 13 Bellevue, WA 5. 1:00:49 24.07 AE Jason Schroeder 35 M 117 Boring, OR 6. 1:01:00 24.00 AE Eric Schuman 45 M 15 Seattle, WA 7. 1:01:02 23.99 AE Richard Albrow 44 M 6 Bend, OR 8. 1:01:23 23.85 B Andrew Stewart 22 M 658 Eugene, OR 9. 1:01:25 23.84 AE Daniel Hough 33 M 5 Talent, OR 10. 1:01:45 23.71 AE Jason Whitley 36 M 52 The Dalles, OR 11. 1:02:27 23.44 AE Stephen Holmes 49 M 360 Portland, OR 12. 1:02:35 23.39 AE Casey Worzella 32 M 105 Sammamish, WA 13. 1:02:38 23.37 AE Matthew Dracker 22 M 228 Eugene, OR 14. 1:02:44 23.34 AE Brian Little 39 M 179 Portland, OR 15. 1:02:46 23.32 AE Kristopher Celtnieks 27 M 224 Portland, OR 16. 1:03:07 23.20 AE Mark Jimenez 48 M 81 Portland, OR 17. 1:03:10 23.18 AE Aaron Seipel 22 M 236 Corvallis, OR 18. 1:03:28 23.07 AE Jacob Bauer 38 M 307 Olympia, WA 19. 1:03:30 23.06 AE Mick Desserault 48 M 366 Portland, OR 20. 1:03:30 23.06 AE Quincy Gill 18 M 239 Eugene, OR 21. 1:03:31 23.05 AE Cody Novak 30 M 14 Kirkland, WA 22. 1:03:36 23.02 AE Jeremiah Romano 30 M 376 Spokane, WA 23. 1:03:40 22.99 AE Mark Leece 42 M 287 Portland, OR 24. 1:03:43 22.98 AE Andrew Nelson 33 M 361 Portland, OR 25. 1:03:45 22.96 AE Rob Schultz 43 M 331 Portland, OR 26. 1:03:47 22.95 AE Tim Winestorfer 58 M 7 Vancouver, WA 27. 1:03:57 22.89 AE Thomas Sharp 36 M 377 Sherwood, OR 28. 1:03:58 22.89 AE Steve Getsiv 49 M 90 Portland, OR 29. 1:04:01 22.87 SB Fritz Hummelt 42 M 650 Portland, OR 30. 1:04:02 22.86 AE Andrew Call 32 M 231 Tualatin, OR 31. 1:04:09 22.82 AE Jennifer Harrington 37 F 16 Mukilteo, WA 32. 1:04:10 22.82 AE Matt Legrand 35 M 140 Camas, WA 33. 1:04:17 22.77 AE Joshua Graves 26 M 219 Corvallis, OR 34. 1:04:18 22.77 AE Jeff Rippey 57 M 269 Hood River, OR 35. 1:04:35 22.67 AE Jason Allen 49 M 311 Silverton, OR 36. 1:04:35 22.67 AE John Seddon 31 M 313 Portland, OR 37. 1:04:37 22.66 AE Patrick Werhane 29 M 293 Lake Oswego, OR 38. 1:04:42 22.63 AE Keet Dailey 19 M 248 Corvallis, OR 39. 1:04:42 22.63 AE Collin Bundy 24 M 232 Portland, OR 40. 1:04:45 22.61 AE Sean McBurney 32 M 10 Portland, OR 41. 1:04:46 22.60 AE Justin Watkins 39 M 324 Hillsboro, OR 42. 1:04:53 22.56 AE Grant Harrington 38 M 9 Mukilteo, WA 43. 1:04:54 22.56 AE Steve Knox 53 M 267 Portland, OR 44. 1:04:58 22.53 AE Gavin McGregor 38 M 152 Portland, OR 45. 1:05:11 22.46 AE Ken Hyland 46 M 122 Colton, OR 46. 1:05:16 22.43 AE Anne Heiner 29 F 11 Portland, OR 47. 1:05:38 22.31 AE Kyle McCall 22 M 310 Portland, OR 48. 1:05:43 22.28 AE Susan Moote 51 F 22 Portland, OR 49. 1:05:49 22.24 AE Mark Fujil 54 M 385 Portland, OR 50. 1:06:04 22.16 AE Steve Dougherty 58 M 60 Mehama, OR 51. 1:06:06 22.15 AE Erik Marter 47 M 318 Portland, OR 52. 1:06:09 22.13 AE Kevin Hicks 39 M 143 Portland, OR 53. 1:06:13 22.11 AE Keith Bergh 27 M 4 Portland, OR 54. 1:06:15 22.10 AE Eric Rogers 42 M 298 Silverton, OR 55. 1:06:34 21.99 AE Mike Bigio 52 M 412 Portland, OR 56. 1:06:40 21.96 AE Tim Scheumann 26 M 280 Portland, OR 57. 1:06:41 21.95 AE Kambria Schumacher 25 F 312 Crawfordsville, OR 58. 1:06:43 21.94 AE Aaron Lance 53 M 170 Portland, OR 59. 1:06:43 21.94 AE Steve Morris 30 M 34 Portland, OR 60. 1:06:45 21.93 AE Gregory Dufour 38 M 335 Portland, OR 61. 1:06:48 21.92 AE Jerry Boosinger 57 M 175 Eugene, OR 62. 1:06:48 21.92 AE Mark Boguslawski 52 M 402 Beaverton, OR 63. 1:06:48 21.92 AE Joanne Eastwood 47 F 314 Bend, OR 64. 1:06:51 21.90 AE Kiel Fletcher 31 M 359 Portland, OR 65. 1:06:52 21.89 AE Ryan Buchanan 39 M 112 Portland, OR 66. 1:06:57 21.87 AE Garen Marter 16 M 319 Portland, OR 67. 1:07:13 21.78 AE Lisa Wourms 45 F 253 Camas, WA 68. 1:07:16 21.76 AE Jacob Busche 21 M 233 Corvallis, OR 69. 1:07:25 21.72 AE Walter Cahall 45 M 180 Portland, OR 70. 1:07:30 21.69 AE Joseph Pinzone 46 M 346 Vancouver, WA 71. 1:07:30 21.69 AE Shane Hause 31 M 92 Seattle, WA 72. 1:07:34 21.67 AE Lynn Albrow 52 F 261 Bend, OR 73. 1:07:37 21.65 AE Steven Klump 47 M 354 Coburg, OR 74. 1:07:38 21.65 AE Ted Wheeler 51 M 158 Portland, OR 75. 1:07:40 21.64 AE Robert Buzzo 62 M 356 Olympia, WA 76. 1:07:47 21.60 AE Kennedy Salveter 19 M 216 Sandy, OR 77. 1:07:55 21.56 AE Brian Hoyt 38 M 74 Camas, WA 78. 1:08:07 21.49 AE Darryl Williams 50 M 21 Troutdale, OR 79. 1:08:08 21.49 AE Andrew Peterson 27 M 69 Portland, OR 80. 1:08:26 21.39 AE Julie Deal 41 F 174 Portland, OR 81. 1:08:32 21.36 AE Morten Bulow 42 M 350 Portland, OR 82. 1:08:41 21.32 AE Ryan Schanno 30 M 171 Portland, OR 83. 1:08:43 21.30 AE Ed Metcalf 46 M 208 Portland, OR 84. 1:08:53 21.25 AE Jay Donohoo 40 M 169 Portland, OR 85. 1:08:53 21.25 AE Steve Larson 40 M 415 Beaverton, OR 86. 1:08:59 21.22 AE Daniel Morita 52 M 54 Gresham, OR 87. 1:08:59 21.22 AE Annick Chalier 35 F 84 Portland, OR 88. 1:09:05 21.19 AE John Dupree 31 M 263 Seattle, WA 89. 1:09:11 21.16 AE Jeff Kraayeveld 35 M 196 Vancouver, WA 90. 1:09:13 21.15 AE Steven Varblow 38 M 347 Portland, OR 91. 1:09:20 21.12 AE Dana Reid 34 F 12 Sherrard, OR 92. 1:09:23 21.10 AE Jeffrey Tiedemann 43 M 321 Tualatin, OR 93. 1:09:23 21.10 AE Scott Dixon 43 M 26 Portland, OR 94. 1:09:27 21.08 AE Paul Ikin 48 M 387 Hillsboro, OR 95. 1:09:34 21.04 AE Zayda Maguire 27 F 351 Portland, OR 96. 1:09:36 21.03 AE Nikolas Heagy 35 M 142 West Linn, OR 97. 1:09:39 21.02 AE Alan Lyons 69 M 203 Portland , OR 98. 1:09:43 21.00 AE Dan Thompson 59 M 276 West Linn, OR 99. 1:09:50 20.96 AE Edward Barnes 48 M 212 Portland, OR 100. 1:09:55 20.94 AE Pete Adams 39 M 189 Camas, WA 101. 1:10:02 20.90 AE Kevin Claggett 46 M 352 Canby, OR 102. 1:10:05 20.89 AE Gautam Kumar 34 M 40 Tigard, OR 103. 1:10:09 20.87 AE Dan Johnson 45 M 326 Portland, OR 104. 1:10:10 20.86 AE Catiana Coghlan 36 F 199 Kennewick, WA 105. 1:10:18 20.83 AE Dan Fabela 39 M 153 Seattle, WA 106. 1:10:18 20.83 AE Tim Johnson 53 M 217 Portland, OR 107. 1:10:28 20.78 AE Julian Pscheid 32 M 290 Portland, OR 108. 1:10:36 20.74 AE Frank Dick 50 M 301 Portland, OR 109. 1:10:36 20.74 AE Eric Hill 44 M 357 Portland, OR 110. 1:10:54 20.65 AE Gerhard Daniel 45 M 185 Portland, OR 111. 1:10:57 20.63 AE Michael Webb 50 M 274 Porltand, OR 112. 1:10:57 20.63 AE Phillip Attebery 36 M 35 Camas, WA 113. 1:11:02 20.61 AE Austin Rains 21 M 371 Vancouver, WA 114. 1:11:06 20.59 AE Maxwell Scott 30 M 333 Dupont, WA 115. 1:11:07 20.59 AE Jake McCall 33 M 386 Astoria, OR 116. 1:11:12 20.56 AE Kirsten Baird 44 F 264 Springfield, OR 117. 1:11:12 20.56 AE Samara Stevens 20 F 237 Corvallis, OR 118. 1:11:23 20.51 AE Jeff Whitman 35 M 286 Longview, WA 119. 1:11:32 20.47 AE Julia Frey 31 F 344 Portland, OR 120. 1:11:38 20.44 AE William Young 19 M 243 Corvallis, OR 121. 1:11:38 20.44 AE Charlie Kimberly 29 M 373 Portland, OR 122. 1:11:38 20.44 AE Ryan Dietrich 29 M 220 Seattle, WA 123. 1:11:39 20.43 AE Jenn Bushell 29 F 218 Eugene, OR 124. 1:11:39 20.43 AE Eric Skaar 31 M 145 Portland, OR 125. 1:11:40 20.43 AE Christopher Perry 51 M 414 University Place, WA 126. 1:11:49 20.39 AE Erica Heagy 35 F 141 West Linn, OR 127. 1:11:53 20.37 AE Chuck Cox 54 M 375 Corvallis, OR 128. 1:11:56 20.35 AE Douglas Samuels 55 M 409 Camas, WA 129. 1:11:59 20.34 AE Cj Crider 37 M 39 Camas, WA 130. 1:12:09 20.29 AE Lindley Morton 66 M 349 Forest Grove, OR 131. 1:12:11 20.28 AE Staci Partridge 29 F 244 Corvallis, OR 132. 1:12:13 20.27 AE Stuart Lee 59 M 303 Seattle, WA 133. 1:12:20 20.24 AE Paul Coulimore 36 M 226 Brush Prairie, WA 134. 1:12:24 20.22 AE Tom Kiessling 48 M 134 Portland, OR 135. 1:12:29 20.20 AE Scott McGeachy 37 M 260 Camas, WA 136. 1:12:33 20.18 AE Greg Barnum 39 M 330 Oregon City, OR 137. 1:12:36 20.17 AE Todd Havener 45 M 71 Everett, WA 138. 1:12:45 20.12 AE Mari Little 34 F 178 Portland, OR 139. 1:12:45 20.12 B Mike Anke 59 M 649 Hillsboro, OR 140. 1:12:47 20.11 AE Ford Walker 30 M 121 Portland, OR 141. 1:12:51 20.10 AE Ken Zell 66 M 336 Portland, OR 142. 1:12:57 20.07 AE Brian Jewett 45 M 151 Eugene, OR 143. 1:12:58 20.06 AE Kenvin Larson 35 M 353 Wilsonville, OR 144. 1:13:11 20.00 AE Erica Crisp 39 F 46 Portland, OR 145. 1:13:23 19.95 B Rollie White 49 M 646 Portland, OR 146. 1:13:24 19.95 AE Daniel Supik 17 M 281 Portland, OR 147. 1:13:26 19.94 AE Todd Flynn 52 M 155 Olympia, WA 148. 1:13:26 19.94 AE Pat Myer 51 M 120 Dayton, OR 149. 1:13:30 19.92 AE Stephen Brown 45 M 271 Portland, OR 150. 1:13:36 19.89 AE Edward Hyatt 35 M 234 Corvallis, OR 151. 1:13:38 19.88 AE Joann Symonette 30 F 275 Olympia, WA 152. 1:13:45 19.85 AE Alanna Woods 40 F 365 Beaverton, OR 153. 1:13:52 19.82 AE Fj Maloney 47 M 323 Portland, OR 154. 1:13:55 19.81 AE Kirk Greiner 54 M 227 Portland, OR 155. 1:14:05 19.76 AE Elizabeth Nicholas 22 F 246 Tacoma, WA 156. 1:14:09 19.74 AE Jeff Keyser 38 M 82 Beaverton, OR 157. 1:14:11 19.73 AE Patrick Beasley 25 M 340 Lake Oswego, OR 158. 1:14:14 19.72 AE Mariano Zumbo 46 M 160 Portland, OR 159. 1:14:15 19.72 AE Drew Logan 50 M 329 Lapine, OR 160. 1:14:17 19.71 AE Leslie Block 35 F 30 Portland, OR 161. 1:14:17 19.71 AE Olaf Kowalik 48 M 162 Portland, OR 162. 1:14:17 19.71 AE Cody Gibson 33 M 149 Portland, OR 163. 1:14:18 19.70 AE Jenny Greeve 35 F 383 Olympia, WA 164. 1:14:20 19.70 AE Stacey Keyser 42 F 63 Beaverton, OR 165. 1:14:31 19.65 AE Melanie Winn 50 F 211 Portland, OR 166. 1:14:38 19.62 AE Kevin Lynch 61 M 413 Bainbridge Island, WA 167. 1:14:40 19.61 AE Megan Worzella 28 F 104 Sammamish, WA 168. 1:14:41 19.60 AE Brad Albrich 42 M 150 Beaverton, OR 169. 1:14:42 19.60 AE Abbey Stamp 41 F 130 Portland, OR 170. 1:14:43 19.59 AE Anne Duncan 32 F 202 Portland, OR 171. 1:14:43 19.59 AE Adrian Santic 40 M 72 Kirkland, WA 172. 1:14:44 19.59 AE Phong Nguyen 41 M 99 Beaverton, OR 173. 1:14:46 19.58 AE Brian Corekin 60 M 343 Portland, OR 174. 1:14:54 19.55 AE Deana Sweeney 36 F 173 Portland, OR 175. 1:14:58 19.53 AE Rebecca Schewe-Mott 29 F 33 Portland, OR 176. 1:15:08 19.49 AE Joshua Hamilton 33 M 127 Portland, OR 177. 1:15:10 19.48 AE Dara Ono 36 F 408 Portland, OR 178. 1:15:20 19.43 AE Diana Roberts 59 F 124 Olympia, WA 179. 1:15:21 19.43 AE Loren Morris 48 M 230 Vancouver, WA 180. 1:15:33 19.38 AE Ryan Kunkel 31 M 57 Portland, OR 181. 1:15:36 19.37 AE Laura Cullen 42 F 95 Portland, OR 182. 1:15:48 19.31 AE Willie Wilcoxen 41 M 107 Beaverton, OR 183. 1:15:50 19.31 AE Mike Lehman 58 M 285 Portland, OR 184. 1:15:51 19.30 AE Randy Lee 49 M 200 Beaverton, OR 185. 1:15:55 19.28 AE Kimberly Karlsgodt 31 F 192 Portland, OR 186. 1:15:56 19.28 AE Tyler Estes 30 M 139 Springfield, OR 187. 1:15:57 19.28 AE Chris Wolff 50 M 297 Tigard, OR 188. 1:15:57 19.28 AE Michael Boehnke 47 M 262 Kennewick, WA 189. 1:15:58 19.27 AE Matthew Kaplan 43 M 147 Portland, OR 190. 1:16:00 19.26 AE Kat Smith 39 F 370 Talent, OR 191. 1:16:03 19.25 AE Alan Moghal 31 M 223 Hillsboro, OR 192. 1:16:04 19.25 AE Barbara Larrain 61 F 317 Portland, OR 193. 1:16:06 19.24 AE Jim Laird 49 M 259 Portland, OR 194. 1:16:08 19.23 AE Eric Gregory 39 M 372 Beaverton, OR 195. 1:16:12 19.21 AE Kylie Kinyon 21 F 252 Eugene, OR 196. 1:16:13 19.21 AE Vanessa Browne 27 F 68 Portland, OR 197. 1:16:19 19.18 AE Tom Slettvet 27 M 222 Edgewood, WA 198. 1:16:22 19.17 AE Mark Gordon 47 M 258 Portland, OR 199. 1:16:24 19.16 AE Hung Tran 51 M 251 Troutdale, OR 200. 1:16:25 19.16 AE Ryan Nathan 42 M 24 Portland, OR 201. 1:16:25 19.16 AE John Tafejian 53 M 154 Tumwater, WA 202. 1:16:34 19.12 AE Jerry Holcombe 48 M 256 Lake Oswego, OR 203. 1:16:42 19.09 B Pamela Lundeberg 24 F 655 Corvallis, OR 204. 1:16:45 19.07 AE Nicole Anderson 26 F 206 White Salmon, WA 205. 1:16:52 19.05 AE Marcy Buck 48 F 195 Richland, WA 206. 1:16:54 19.04 AE Dylan Gantley 24 M 358 Vancouver, WA 207. 1:17:04 19.00 AE Sandy Aslanian 44 F 181 Seattle, WA 208. 1:17:06 18.99 AE Georgia Winestorfer 59 F 8 Vancouver, WA 209. 1:17:08 18.98 AE John Rasberry 52 M 61 Sherwood, OR 210. 1:17:10 18.97 AE Heidi Bullock 40 F 328 Milwaukie, OR 211. 1:17:13 18.96 AE Kyle Bernier 24 M 88 Portland, VA 212. 1:17:22 18.92 AE Steven Smith 44 M 327 Seattle, WA 213. 1:17:31 18.89 AE Jennifer Frozena 41 F 31 Portland, OR 214. 1:17:41 18.85 AE Emily Watson 35 F 110 Portland, OR 215. 1:17:41 18.85 AE Kathleen McMonigal 54 F 362 Kirkland, WA 216. 1:17:44 18.83 AE Christine Hall 48 F 249 Yacolt, WA 217. 1:17:45 18.83 AE Leslie Brown 34 F 28 Portland, OR 218. 1:17:56 18.79 AE Jared Wiener 33 M 94 Portland, OR 219. 1:17:56 18.79 AE Alicia Scott 28 F 332 Dupont, WA 220. 1:17:59 18.77 AE Thomas Kiley 53 M 308 Portland, OR 221. 1:18:09 18.73 AE Marilyn Pinquoch 65 F 292 Anacortes, WA 222. 1:18:16 18.71 AE Bob Livingston 46 M 164 Salem, OR 223. 1:18:22 18.68 AE Alexandra Cohen 31 F 161 Portland, OR 224. 1:18:23 18.68 AE Kim Goodale 35 F 91 Sherwood, OR 225. 1:18:25 18.67 AE Ken Rogers 45 M 341 Kelso, WA 226. 1:18:29 18.65 AE Clare Corroone 31 F 58 Portland, OR 227. 1:18:31 18.65 AE Anita Katz 50 F 37 Portland, OR 228. 1:18:31 18.65 AE Jennifer Cullison 36 F 38 Vancouver, WA 229. 1:18:34 18.63 AE Anita Risberg 54 F 43 Salem, OR 230. 1:18:41 18.61 AE Hani Eid 40 M 176 Ridgefield, WA 231. 1:18:43 18.60 AE Jacob Hachmeister 36 M 309 Tualatin, OR 232. 1:18:52 18.56 AE Jessica Yraceburu 22 F 159 Camas, WA 233. 1:18:55 18.55 AE Natasha Edinger 35 F 316 Newberg, OR 234. 1:19:09 18.50 AE Nelson Fraley 45 M 315 Steilacoom, WA 235. 1:19:12 18.48 AE Amanda Davidson 41 F 403 West Linn, OR 236. 1:19:18 18.46 AE Simion Kurin 48 M 146 Beaverton, OR 237. 1:19:29 18.42 AE Mary Brown 29 F 77 Portland, OR 238. 1:19:30 18.42 AE Gary Grossblatt 54 M 137 Bellevue, WA 239. 1:19:39 18.38 SB Jon Jones 45 M 659 Corbett, OR 240. 1:19:49 18.34 AE Tracy Arnold 43 F 277 Portland, OR 241. 1:20:02 18.29 AE Rian Berg 29 M 265 Tualatin, OR 242. 1:20:06 18.28 AE Jeff McMahan 54 M 131 Hillsboro, OR 243. 1:20:06 18.28 AE Lisa Maloney 43 F 369 Portland, OR 244. 1:20:07 18.27 AE Kristofer Jones 35 M 418 Camas, WA 245. 1:20:17 18.24 AE Joanna Ogintz 42 F 364 Portland, OR 246. 1:20:27 18.20 AE Joanna Evenson 41 F 322 North Plains, OR 247. 1:20:30 18.19 AE Ed Laulainen 45 M 215 Longview, WA 248. 1:20:31 18.18 AE Spencer Eide 33 M 80 Portland, OR 249. 1:20:37 18.16 AE Ted Wiberg 48 M 337 Scotts Mills, OR 250. 1:20:45 18.13 AE Kelsey Longrie 22 F 235 Corvallis, OR 251. 1:20:54 18.10 AE Kathryn Caine 53 F 188 Lake Oswego, OR 252. 1:21:03 18.06 AE Chong Xu 21 F 172 Portland, OR 253. 1:21:07 18.05 AE Kat Popovich 32 F 67 Portland, OR 254. 1:21:08 18.04 AE Isaac Kobzeff 36 M 379 Salem, OR 255. 1:21:11 18.03 AE Ann Leaf 41 F 320 Portland, OR 256. 1:21:20 18.00 AE Tommy Bonin 27 M 47 Hillsboro, OR 257. 1:21:22 17.99 AE Bobby Fitzgerald 26 M 291 Salem, OR 258. 1:21:41 17.92 AE Katharine Raphael 48 F 133 Portland, OR 259. 1:21:50 17.89 AE Michelle Johnson 32 F 123 Portland, OR 260. 1:22:08 17.82 AE Jake Woodling 16 M 254 Vancouver, WA 261. 1:22:10 17.82 AE Lanette Osborn 51 F 32 Vancouver, WA 262. 1:22:14 17.80 AE Nathalie Huguet 40 F 204 Sherwood, OR 263. 1:22:15 17.80 AE Sean Coleman 44 M 342 Seattle, WA 264. 1:22:15 17.80 AE Tim Barnard 43 M 325 Happy Valley, OR 265. 1:22:17 17.79 AE Gavin Maccluer 38 M 79 Sherwood, OR 266. 1:22:20 17.78 AE Kelley Clark 38 F 299 Salem, OR 267. 1:22:27 17.76 AE Sarah Coffman 39 F 78 Portland, OR 268. 1:22:33 17.73 AE Naomi Riccobono 33 F 106 Portland, OR 269. 1:22:42 17.70 AE Stewart Larsen 37 M 284 Longview, WA 270. 1:22:43 17.70 AE Laurie Miller 39 F 51 Hillsboro, OR 271. 1:22:49 17.68 AE Daniel Piper 37 M 348 Vancouver, WA 272. 1:22:51 17.67 AE Steve Earl 48 M 116 Lake Oswego, OR 273. 1:22:53 17.66 AE Leslie Shevlin 32 F 306 Salem, OR 274. 1:23:08 17.61 AE Danielle Restuccia 28 F 114 Hillsboro, OR 275. 1:23:17 17.58 AE Jthomas Schurter 58 M 399 Aurora, OR 276. 1:23:19 17.57 AE Warren Greene 51 M 368 Sandy, OR 277. 1:23:20 17.57 AE Troy Fox 41 M 167 Beaverton, OR 278. 1:23:26 17.55 AE Courtney Heinz 28 F 64 Portland, OR 279. 1:23:28 17.54 AE Samantha Gatzke 23 F 29 Portland, OR 280. 1:23:28 17.54 AE Sam Box 22 M 355 Gresham, OR 281. 1:23:28 17.54 AE William Jemison 50 M 157 Portland, OR 282. 1:23:34 17.52 AE MaryBeth Miller 42 F 411 Beaverton, OR 283. 1:23:37 17.51 AE Cheryl Holub 31 F 296 Portland, OR 284. 1:23:51 17.46 AE Lindsey Elzinga 25 F 191 Portland, OR 285. 1:24:09 17.40 AE Annarose Pandey 39 F 255 Portland, OR 286. 1:24:23 17.35 AE Anna Stenkamp 20 F 268 Eugene, OR 287. 1:24:52 17.25 AE Erin Timm 39 F 128 Mcminnville, OR 288. 1:24:57 17.23 AE Lea Keedo 35 F 113 Jblm, WA 289. 1:24:59 17.23 AE Derek Xava 42 M 115 Portland, OR 290. 1:25:03 17.21 AE Eric Overstreet 41 M 338 Lake Oswego, OR 291. 1:25:10 17.19 AE Tifani Rule 46 F 209 Camas, WA 292. 1:25:12 17.18 AE Lee Erickson 54 M 401 Vancouver, WA 293. 1:25:24 17.14 AE Daniel Grimes 28 M 138 Springfield, OR 294. 1:25:35 17.11 AE Jeremy Chedester 39 M 186 Happy Valley, OR 295. 1:25:45 17.07 AE Dave Veazey 51 M 166 Tacoma, WA 296. 1:25:53 17.05 AE Geoff Scoones 26 M 270 Portland, OR 297. 1:26:03 17.01 AE Charles Meeker 27 M 205 Hillsboro, OR 298. 1:26:22 16.95 AE Nick Pappas 26 M 363 Kirkland, WA 299. 1:26:29 16.93 AE Jayne Simmons 52 F 44 Aloha, OR 300. 1:26:35 16.91 AE Megan Newell-Ching 35 F 198 Portland, OR 301. 1:26:40 16.89 AE Linda Beale 48 F 294 Camas, WA 302. 1:26:48 16.87 AE Richard Hill 53 M 302 Corvallis, OR 303. 1:26:51 16.86 AE Sierra Binek 31 F 182 Corvallis, OR 304. 1:26:52 16.85 AE Kathleen Hunter 41 F 156 Portland, OR 305. 1:26:53 16.85 SB Melanie Cooke 61 F 652 Portland, OR 306. 1:27:07 16.81 AE Scott Hegge 31 M 148 Vancouver, WA 307. 1:27:54 16.66 AE Ron Sklar 61 M 165 Portland, OR 308. 1:28:38 16.52 AE Keith Gover 51 M 184 Sherwood, OR 309. 1:28:50 16.48 AE Heath Hash 33 M 96 Vancouver, WA 310. 1:29:04 16.44 AE Danielle Van Liew 23 F 245 Corvallis, OR 311. 1:29:13 16.41 AE Kathryn Andrews 33 F 66 Orick, CA 312. 1:29:23 16.38 AE Roxanne McKay 43 F 345 Troutdale, OR 313. 1:29:23 16.38 AE Genaro Lopez 39 M 118 Beaverton, OR 314. 1:29:33 16.35 AE Bob Domen 61 M 305 Portland, OR 315. 1:29:35 16.34 AE Christopher Skinner 49 M 48 Vancouver, WA 316. 1:29:39 16.33 AE Karen Pavlidis 45 F 103 Seattle, WA 317. 1:29:52 16.29 AE Kevin Hong 32 M 168 Portland, OR 318. 1:29:59 16.27 AE Sarah Tillery 39 F 201 Lake Oswego, OR 319. 1:30:04 16.25 AE Lauren Long 26 F 108 Portland, OR 320. 1:30:05 16.25 AE Charlotte Sears 30 F 70 Milwaukie, OR 321. 1:30:23 16.20 AE Doug Weil 55 M 283 Vancouver, WA 322. 1:30:24 16.19 AE Luan Nyuyen 34 M 388 Camp Sherman, OR 323. 1:30:27 16.19 AE Daniel Thornton 49 M 177 Tigard, OR 324. 1:30:35 16.16 AE Scott Schaper 43 M 384 Shoreline, WA 325. 1:30:36 16.16 AE Julie Hockema 57 F 190 Bend, OR 326. 1:30:46 16.13 AE Catherine Chester 45 F 53 Sherwood, OR 327. 1:30:53 16.11 AE Chris Trimble 39 M 119 Beaverton, OR 328. 1:31:27 16.01 AE Tyler Hine 61 M 87 Damascus, OR 329. 1:31:32 15.99 AE Theresa Lusardi 47 F 214 Portland, OR 330. 1:31:33 15.99 AE Geoff McCausland 46 M 59 Salem, OR 331. 1:31:36 15.98 AE Elizabeth Baer 21 F 221 Eugene, OR 332. 1:31:45 15.96 AE Sheri Winters 48 F 380 Troutdale, OR 333. 1:31:47 15.95 AE Mary Silva 42 F 89 Tualatin, OR 334. 1:32:00 15.91 AE Richard Reith 40 M 197 Centralia, WA 335. 1:33:31 15.65 AE Penny McLain 53 F 378 Portland, OR 336. 1:33:36 15.64 AE Jill Pfankuch 43 F 273 Salem, OR 337. 1:34:03 15.57 AE Carisa Bruce 35 F 76 Vancouver, WA 338. 1:34:20 15.52 AE Tyra Moorcroft 32 F 193 Vancouver, BC 339. 1:34:37 15.47 AE Paige Book 19 F 257 Eugene, OR 340. 1:34:38 15.47 AE Stephen Dillon 63 M 183 Dallas, OR 341. 2:03:29 11.86 AE Heather Hash 31 F 36 Vancouver, WA
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:34:12 5:30 AE Patrick Werhane 29 M 293 Lake Oswego, OR 2. 0:34:29 5:33 AE Keet Dailey 19 M 248 Corvallis, OR 3. 0:36:45 5:55 AE Daniel Hough 33 M 5 Talent, OR 4. 0:37:13 5:59 AE Richard Albrow 44 M 6 Bend, OR 5. 0:37:27 6:02 AE Tim Scheumann 26 M 280 Portland, OR 6. 0:37:30 6:02 AE Matt Legrand 35 M 140 Camas, WA 7. 0:37:42 6:04 AE Keith Bergh 27 M 4 Portland, OR 8. 0:37:42 6:04 AE Matt Berg 41 M 3 Troutdale, OR 9. 0:37:48 6:05 AE Jeremiah Romano 30 M 376 Spokane, WA 10. 0:38:00 6:07 AE Jason Schroeder 35 M 117 Boring, OR 11. 0:38:02 6:07 AE Aaron Seipel 22 M 236 Corvallis, OR 12. 0:38:14 6:09 AE Ethan Lyons 25 M 13 Bellevue, WA 13. 0:38:19 6:10 AE Cody Novak 30 M 14 Kirkland, WA 14. 0:38:33 6:12 AE Jacob Bauer 38 M 307 Olympia, WA 15. 0:38:42 6:14 AE Thomas Sharp 36 M 377 Sherwood, OR 16. 0:38:53 6:15 AE Kristopher Celtnieks 27 M 224 Portland, OR 17. 0:38:58 6:16 AE Ken Hyland 46 M 122 Colton, OR 18. 0:39:23 6:20 AE Rob Schultz 43 M 331 Portland, OR 19. 0:39:42 6:23 AE Andrew Nelson 33 M 361 Portland, OR 20. 0:39:53 6:25 AE Steve Earl 48 M 116 Lake Oswego, OR 21. 0:39:57 6:26 AE Joshua Graves 26 M 219 Corvallis, OR 22. 0:40:00 6:26 AE Brett Donis 41 M 17 Portland, OR 23. 0:40:05 6:27 AE Kambria Schumacher 25 F 312 Crawfordsville, OR 24. 0:40:15 6:29 AE John Dupree 31 M 263 Seattle, WA 25. 0:40:20 6:29 R Jake Boudreaux 21 M 657 Eugene, OR 26. 0:40:32 6:31 AE Anne Heiner 29 F 11 Portland, OR 27. 0:40:36 6:32 AE Gregory Dufour 38 M 335 Portland, OR 28. 0:40:45 6:33 AE Jake McCall 33 M 386 Astoria, OR 29. 0:40:51 6:34 AE Quincy Gill 18 M 239 Eugene, OR 30. 0:40:56 6:35 AE Mick Desserault 48 M 366 Portland, OR 31. 0:40:56 6:35 AE Scott McGeachy 37 M 260 Camas, WA 32. 0:41:00 6:36 R Sam Shiley 44 M 651 Portland, OR 33. 0:41:01 6:36 AE John Seddon 31 M 313 Portland, OR 34. 0:41:08 6:37 AE Gavin Maccluer 38 M 79 Sherwood, OR 35. 0:41:11 6:38 AE Sean McBurney 32 M 10 Portland, OR 36. 0:41:28 6:40 AE Aaron Lance 53 M 170 Portland, OR 37. 0:41:32 6:41 AE Shane Hause 31 M 92 Seattle, WA 38. 0:41:34 6:41 AE Jacob Busche 21 M 233 Corvallis, OR 39. 0:41:36 6:42 AE Kennedy Salveter 19 M 216 Sandy, OR 40. 0:41:39 6:42 AE Jason Whitley 36 M 52 The Dalles, OR 41. 0:41:40 6:42 AE David Gettle 32 M 18 Weiser, ID 42. 0:41:46 6:43 AE Jason Allen 49 M 311 Silverton, OR 43. 0:41:47 6:43 AE Matthew Dracker 22 M 228 Eugene, OR 44. 0:41:49 6:44 AE Casey Worzella 32 M 105 Sammamish, WA 45. 0:41:54 6:45 AE Jay Donohoo 40 M 169 Portland, OR 46. 0:41:55 6:45 AE Garen Marter 16 M 319 Portland, OR 47. 0:42:00 6:46 AE Eric Rogers 42 M 298 Silverton, OR 48. 0:42:08 6:47 AE Tim Johnson 53 M 217 Portland, OR 49. 0:42:08 6:47 AE Stephen Holmes 49 M 360 Portland, OR 50. 0:42:10 6:47 AE Dara Ono 36 F 408 Portland, OR 51. 0:42:21 6:49 AE Jeff Whitman 35 M 286 Longview, WA 52. 0:42:29 6:50 AE Kyle Bernier 24 M 88 Portland, VA 53. 0:42:31 6:51 AE William Young 19 M 243 Corvallis, OR 54. 0:42:47 6:53 AE Julia Frey 31 F 344 Portland, OR 55. 0:42:50 6:54 AE Brian Little 39 M 179 Portland, OR 56. 0:42:52 6:54 AE Frank Dick 50 M 301 Portland, OR 57. 0:42:54 6:54 AE Kat Smith 39 F 370 Talent, OR 58. 0:43:03 6:56 AE Gavin McGregor 38 M 152 Portland, OR 59. 0:43:05 6:56 AE Jenn Bushell 29 F 218 Eugene, OR 60. 0:43:05 6:56 AE Edward Hyatt 35 M 234 Corvallis, OR 61. 0:43:08 6:56 AE Ryan Buchanan 39 M 112 Portland, OR 62. 0:43:28 7:00 R Brendan White 47 M 644 Portland, OR 63. 0:43:36 7:01 AE Kevin Hicks 39 M 143 Portland, OR 64. 0:43:37 7:01 AE Bob Livingston 46 M 164 Salem, OR 65. 0:43:51 7:03 AE Kiel Fletcher 31 M 359 Portland, OR 66. 0:44:04 7:06 AE Ryan Schanno 30 M 171 Portland, OR 67. 0:44:05 7:06 AE Nikolas Heagy 35 M 142 West Linn, OR 68. 0:44:07 7:06 R Sam Shelley 15 M 641 Portland, OR 69. 0:44:09 7:06 AE Dana Reid 34 F 12 Sherrard, OR 70. 0:44:12 7:07 AE Mark Fujil 54 M 385 Portland, OR 71. 0:44:12 7:07 AE Patrick Beasley 25 M 340 Lake Oswego, OR 72. 0:44:15 7:07 AE Austin Rains 21 M 371 Vancouver, WA 73. 0:44:18 7:08 AE Jennifer Harrington 37 F 16 Mukilteo, WA 74. 0:44:25 7:09 AE Tyler Estes 30 M 139 Springfield, OR 75. 0:44:29 7:10 AE Tom Slettvet 27 M 222 Edgewood, WA 76. 0:44:37 7:11 AE Jared Wiener 33 M 94 Portland, OR 77. 0:44:42 7:12 AE Leslie Brown 34 F 28 Portland, OR 78. 0:44:47 7:12 AE Andrew Peterson 27 M 69 Portland, OR 79. 0:44:48 7:13 AE Andrew Call 32 M 231 Tualatin, OR 80. 0:44:53 7:13 AE Steve Morris 30 M 34 Portland, OR 81. 0:45:01 7:15 AE Kenvin Larson 35 M 353 Wilsonville, OR 82. 0:45:16 7:17 AE Jerry Boosinger 57 M 175 Eugene, OR 83. 0:45:22 7:18 AE Mark Leece 42 M 287 Portland, OR 84. 0:45:28 7:19 AE Phillip Attebery 36 M 35 Camas, WA 85. 0:45:32 7:20 AE Jeff Kraayeveld 35 M 196 Vancouver, WA 86. 0:45:34 7:20 AE Mari Little 34 F 178 Portland, OR 87. 0:45:37 7:20 AE Pete Adams 39 M 189 Camas, WA 88. 0:45:37 7:20 AE Paul Coulimore 36 M 226 Brush Prairie, WA 89. 0:45:40 7:21 AE Jeff Rippey 57 M 269 Hood River, OR 90. 0:45:43 7:21 AE Walter Cahall 45 M 180 Portland, OR 91. 0:45:46 7:22 AE Pat Myer 51 M 120 Dayton, OR 92. 0:45:46 7:22 AE Dan Johnson 45 M 326 Portland, OR 93. 0:45:51 7:23 AE Rebecca Schewe-Mott 29 F 33 Portland, OR 94. 0:45:55 7:23 AE Alan Moghal 31 M 223 Hillsboro, OR 95. 0:46:01 7:24 AE Ted Wheeler 51 M 158 Portland, OR 96. 0:46:04 7:25 AE Douglas Samuels 55 M 409 Camas, WA 97. 0:46:04 7:25 AE Collin Bundy 24 M 232 Portland, OR 98. 0:46:07 7:25 AE Lynn Albrow 52 F 261 Bend, OR 99. 0:46:07 7:25 AE Mark Jimenez 48 M 81 Portland, OR 100. 0:46:08 7:25 AE Mike Bigio 52 M 412 Portland, OR 101. 0:46:10 7:26 R Pavlo Zlatov 26 M 647 Portland, OR 102. 0:46:15 7:27 AE Catiana Coghlan 36 F 199 Kennewick, WA 103. 0:46:19 7:27 AE Rian Berg 29 M 265 Tualatin, OR 104. 0:46:23 7:28 AE Scott Dixon 43 M 26 Portland, OR 105. 0:46:25 7:28 AE Mary Silva 42 F 89 Tualatin, OR 106. 0:46:31 7:29 AE Steve Dougherty 58 M 60 Mehama, OR 107. 0:46:34 7:30 AE Daniel Supik 17 M 281 Portland, OR 108. 0:46:37 7:30 AE Vanessa Browne 27 F 68 Portland, OR 109. 0:46:43 7:31 AE Dylan Gantley 24 M 358 Vancouver, WA 110. 0:46:44 7:31 AE Ed Metcalf 46 M 208 Portland, OR 111. 0:46:47 7:32 AE Steve Knox 53 M 267 Portland, OR 112. 0:46:47 7:32 AE Steven Varblow 38 M 347 Portland, OR 113. 0:46:48 7:32 AE Brian Hoyt 38 M 74 Camas, WA 114. 0:46:56 7:33 AE Sarah Coffman 39 F 78 Portland, OR 115. 0:46:57 7:33 AE Julian Pscheid 32 M 290 Portland, OR 116. 0:47:12 7:36 AE Melanie Winn 50 F 211 Portland, OR 117. 0:47:16 7:36 AE Christopher Perry 51 M 414 University Place, WA 118. 0:47:16 7:36 AE Ryan Nathan 42 M 24 Portland, OR 119. 0:47:17 7:37 AE Alexandra Cohen 31 F 161 Portland, OR 120. 0:47:19 7:37 AE Jthomas Schurter 58 M 399 Aurora, OR 121. 0:47:19 7:37 AE Tommy Bonin 27 M 47 Hillsboro, OR 122. 0:47:24 7:38 AE Mark Boguslawski 52 M 402 Beaverton, OR 123. 0:47:25 7:38 AE Michael Webb 50 M 274 Porltand, OR 124. 0:47:25 7:38 AE Eric Skaar 31 M 145 Portland, OR 125. 0:47:27 7:38 AE Greg Barnum 39 M 330 Oregon City, OR 126. 0:47:28 7:38 AE Erica Heagy 35 F 141 West Linn, OR 127. 0:47:31 7:39 AE Morten Bulow 42 M 350 Portland, OR 128. 0:47:33 7:39 AE John Rasberry 52 M 61 Sherwood, OR 129. 0:47:35 7:39 AE Michael Boehnke 47 M 262 Kennewick, WA 130. 0:47:36 7:40 AE Fj Maloney 47 M 323 Portland, OR 131. 0:47:37 7:40 AE Alanna Woods 40 F 365 Beaverton, OR 132. 0:47:37 7:40 AE Mariano Zumbo 46 M 160 Portland, OR 133. 0:47:39 7:40 AE Stephen Brown 45 M 271 Portland, OR 134. 0:47:41 7:40 AE Grant Harrington 38 M 9 Mukilteo, WA 135. 0:47:42 7:41 AE Tim Barnard 43 M 325 Happy Valley, OR 136. 0:47:44 7:41 AE Sam Box 22 M 355 Gresham, OR 137. 0:47:49 7:42 AE Phong Nguyen 41 M 99 Beaverton, OR 138. 0:47:50 7:42 AE Kirsten Baird 44 F 264 Springfield, OR 139. 0:47:52 7:42 AE Chris Wolff 50 M 297 Tigard, OR 140. 0:47:56 7:43 AE Clare Corroone 31 F 58 Portland, OR 141. 0:47:58 7:43 AE Joseph Pinzone 46 M 346 Vancouver, WA 142. 0:48:04 7:44 AE Annarose Pandey 39 F 255 Portland, OR 143. 0:48:09 7:45 AE Deana Sweeney 36 F 173 Portland, OR 144. 0:48:16 7:46 AE Eric Schuman 45 M 15 Seattle, WA 145. 0:48:17 7:46 AE Sandy Aslanian 44 F 181 Seattle, WA 146. 0:48:21 7:47 AE Jim Laird 49 M 259 Portland, OR 147. 0:48:23 7:47 AE Natasha Edinger 35 F 316 Newberg, OR 148. 0:48:28 7:48 AE William Jemison 50 M 157 Portland, OR 149. 0:48:31 7:48 AE Zayda Maguire 27 F 351 Portland, OR 150. 0:48:38 7:50 AE Cody Gibson 33 M 149 Portland, OR 151. 0:48:39 7:50 AE Darryl Williams 50 M 21 Troutdale, OR 152. 0:48:43 7:50 AE Maxwell Scott 30 M 333 Dupont, WA 153. 0:48:53 7:52 AE Kyle McCall 22 M 310 Portland, OR 154. 0:48:57 7:53 AE Ryan Dietrich 29 M 220 Seattle, WA 155. 0:48:59 7:53 AE Daniel Morita 52 M 54 Gresham, OR 156. 0:48:59 7:53 AE Megan Worzella 28 F 104 Sammamish, WA 157. 0:48:59 7:53 AE Charlie Kimberly 29 M 373 Portland, OR 158. 0:49:06 7:54 AE Brad Albrich 42 M 150 Beaverton, OR 159. 0:49:09 7:55 AE Ryan Kunkel 31 M 57 Portland, OR 160. 0:49:12 7:55 AE Marcy Buck 48 F 195 Richland, WA 161. 0:49:12 7:55 AE Kim Goodale 35 F 91 Sherwood, OR 162. 0:49:16 7:56 AE Ken Rogers 45 M 341 Kelso, WA 163. 0:49:24 7:57 AE Lisa Wourms 45 F 253 Camas, WA 164. 0:49:31 7:58 AE Lea Keedo 35 F 113 Jblm, WA 165. 0:49:34 7:59 AE Tim Winestorfer 58 M 7 Vancouver, WA 166. 0:49:35 7:59 AE Laura Cullen 42 F 95 Portland, OR 167. 0:49:41 8:00 AE Amanda Davidson 41 F 403 West Linn, OR 168. 0:49:48 8:01 AE Todd Flynn 52 M 155 Olympia, WA 169. 0:49:52 8:02 AE Stacey Keyser 42 F 63 Beaverton, OR 170. 0:49:57 8:02 AE Stewart Larsen 37 M 284 Longview, WA 171. 0:49:58 8:02 AE Gerhard Daniel 45 M 185 Portland, OR 172. 0:50:04 8:03 SR Aleia Kim 20 F 654 Corvallis, OR 173. 0:50:14 8:05 AE Leslie Shevlin 32 F 306 Salem, OR 174. 0:50:15 8:05 AE Edward Barnes 48 M 212 Portland, OR 175. 0:50:16 8:05 AE Tom Kiessling 48 M 134 Portland, OR 176. 0:50:27 8:07 AE Stuart Lee 59 M 303 Seattle, WA 177. 0:50:27 8:07 AE Eric Hill 44 M 357 Portland, OR 178. 0:50:32 8:08 AE Annick Chalier 35 F 84 Portland, OR 179. 0:50:33 8:08 AE Dan Fabela 39 M 153 Seattle, WA 180. 0:50:35 8:08 AE Erik Marter 47 M 318 Portland, OR 181. 0:50:36 8:09 AE Justin Watkins 39 M 324 Hillsboro, OR 182. 0:50:46 8:10 AE Kathleen Hunter 41 F 156 Portland, OR 183. 0:50:48 8:11 AE Anita Risberg 54 F 43 Salem, OR 184. 0:50:48 8:11 AE Chong Xu 21 F 172 Portland, OR 185. 0:50:53 8:11 AE Sierra Binek 31 F 182 Corvallis, OR 186. 0:50:55 8:12 AE Sean Coleman 44 M 342 Seattle, WA 187. 0:50:56 8:12 AE Ford Walker 30 M 121 Portland, OR 188. 0:50:58 8:12 AE Steve Larson 40 M 415 Beaverton, OR 189. 0:51:04 8:13 AE Kevin Hong 32 M 168 Portland, OR 190. 0:51:07 8:14 AE Gautam Kumar 34 M 40 Tigard, OR 191. 0:51:11 8:14 AE Lauren Long 26 F 108 Portland, OR 192. 0:51:12 8:14 AE Chuck Cox 54 M 375 Corvallis, OR 193. 0:51:14 8:15 AE Randy Lee 49 M 200 Beaverton, OR 194. 0:51:20 8:16 AE Jayne Simmons 52 F 44 Aloha, OR 195. 0:51:28 8:17 AE Adrian Santic 40 M 72 Kirkland, WA 196. 0:51:29 8:17 AE Staci Partridge 29 F 244 Corvallis, OR 197. 0:51:40 8:19 AE Elizabeth Nicholas 22 F 246 Tacoma, WA 198. 0:51:41 8:19 AE Joann Symonette 30 F 275 Olympia, WA 199. 0:51:46 8:20 AE Anna Stenkamp 20 F 268 Eugene, OR 200. 0:51:49 8:20 AE Todd Havener 45 M 71 Everett, WA 201. 0:51:57 8:22 AE Tracy Arnold 43 F 277 Portland, OR 202. 0:52:04 8:23 AE Heath Hash 33 M 96 Vancouver, WA 203. 0:52:09 8:24 AE Katharine Raphael 48 F 133 Portland, OR 204. 0:52:21 8:25 AE Lisa Maloney 43 F 369 Portland, OR 205. 0:52:23 8:26 AE Lindley Morton 66 M 349 Forest Grove, OR 206. 0:52:27 8:26 AE Tyler Hine 61 M 87 Damascus, OR 207. 0:52:27 8:26 AE Spencer Eide 33 M 80 Portland, OR 208. 0:52:29 8:27 AE Mary Brown 29 F 77 Portland, OR 209. 0:52:31 8:27 AE Kelley Clark 38 F 299 Salem, OR 210. 0:52:34 8:28 AE Julie Deal 41 F 174 Portland, OR 211. 0:52:36 8:28 R Heidi Settlemief 33 F 660 Portland, OR 212. 0:52:39 8:28 AE Karen Pavlidis 45 F 103 Seattle, WA 213. 0:52:58 8:31 AE Warren Greene 51 M 368 Sandy, OR 214. 0:52:59 8:32 AE Eric Gregory 39 M 372 Beaverton, OR 215. 0:53:08 8:33 AE Cj Crider 37 M 39 Camas, WA 216. 0:53:23 8:35 AE Heidi Bullock 40 F 328 Milwaukie, OR 217. 0:53:25 8:36 AE Jennifer Cullison 36 F 38 Vancouver, WA 218. 0:53:26 8:36 AE Anne Duncan 32 F 202 Portland, OR 219. 0:53:28 8:36 AE Susan Moote 51 F 22 Portland, OR 220. 0:53:35 8:37 AE John Tafejian 53 M 154 Tumwater, WA 221. 0:53:37 8:38 AE Steve Getsiv 49 M 90 Portland, OR 222. 0:53:39 8:38 AE Steven Klump 47 M 354 Coburg, OR 223. 0:53:43 8:39 AE Kevin Claggett 46 M 352 Canby, OR 224. 0:53:51 8:40 AE Alicia Scott 28 F 332 Dupont, WA 225. 0:53:52 8:40 AE Jeffrey Tiedemann 43 M 321 Tualatin, OR 226. 0:53:55 8:41 AE Brian Jewett 45 M 151 Eugene, OR 227. 0:54:00 8:41 AE Tifani Rule 46 F 209 Camas, WA 228. 0:54:07 8:43 AE Simion Kurin 48 M 146 Beaverton, OR 229. 0:54:08 8:43 AE Alan Lyons 69 M 203 Portland , OR 230. 0:54:19 8:44 AE Kylie Kinyon 21 F 252 Eugene, OR 231. 0:54:22 8:45 AE Joanna Evenson 41 F 322 North Plains, OR 232. 0:54:30 8:46 AE Kelsey Longrie 22 F 235 Corvallis, OR 233. 0:54:39 8:48 AE Olaf Kowalik 48 M 162 Portland, OR 234. 0:54:41 8:48 AE Emily Watson 35 F 110 Portland, OR 235. 0:54:42 8:48 AE Michelle Johnson 32 F 123 Portland, OR 236. 0:54:48 8:49 AE Charles Meeker 27 M 205 Hillsboro, OR 237. 0:54:58 8:51 AE Kirk Greiner 54 M 227 Portland, OR 238. 0:55:00 8:51 AE Jerry Holcombe 48 M 256 Lake Oswego, OR 239. 0:55:04 8:52 AE Robert Buzzo 62 M 356 Olympia, WA 240. 0:55:07 8:52 AE Ken Zell 66 M 336 Portland, OR 241. 0:55:17 8:54 AE Kevin Lynch 61 M 413 Bainbridge Island, WA 242. 0:55:25 8:55 AE Jessica Yraceburu 22 F 159 Camas, WA 243. 0:55:28 8:56 AE Geoff Scoones 26 M 270 Portland, OR 244. 0:55:30 8:56 AE Erica Crisp 39 F 46 Portland, OR 245. 0:55:31 8:56 AE Jennifer Frozena 41 F 31 Portland, OR 246. 0:55:45 8:58 AE MaryBeth Miller 42 F 411 Beaverton, OR 247. 0:55:52 8:59 AE Hung Tran 51 M 251 Troutdale, OR 248. 0:55:56 9:00 AE Kathryn Caine 53 F 188 Lake Oswego, OR 249. 0:56:05 9:02 AE Kat Popovich 32 F 67 Portland, OR 250. 0:56:11 9:03 AE Ron Sklar 61 M 165 Portland, OR 251. 0:56:18 9:04 AE Joshua Hamilton 33 M 127 Portland, OR 252. 0:56:32 9:06 AE Willie Wilcoxen 41 M 107 Beaverton, OR 253. 0:56:43 9:08 AE Courtney Heinz 28 F 64 Portland, OR 254. 0:56:48 9:08 AE Nathalie Huguet 40 F 204 Sherwood, OR 255. 0:57:00 9:10 AE Daniel Piper 37 M 348 Vancouver, WA 256. 0:57:07 9:12 AE Scott Schaper 43 M 384 Shoreline, WA 257. 0:57:09 9:12 AE Danielle Restuccia 28 F 114 Hillsboro, OR 258. 0:57:19 9:13 AE Joanna Ogintz 42 F 364 Portland, OR 259. 0:57:23 9:14 AE Genaro Lopez 39 M 118 Beaverton, OR 260. 0:57:24 9:14 AE Christopher Skinner 49 M 48 Vancouver, WA 261. 0:57:38 9:17 AE Jeremy Chedester 39 M 186 Happy Valley, OR 262. 0:57:40 9:17 AE Daniel Grimes 28 M 138 Springfield, OR 263. 0:57:41 9:17 AE Paul Ikin 48 M 387 Hillsboro, OR 264. 0:57:42 9:17 AE Erin Timm 39 F 128 Mcminnville, OR 265. 0:57:44 9:17 AE Leslie Block 35 F 30 Portland, OR 266. 0:57:45 9:18 AE Linda Beale 48 F 294 Camas, WA 267. 0:57:46 9:18 AE Kristofer Jones 35 M 418 Camas, WA 268. 0:57:48 9:18 AE Tim Rule 49 M 210 Camas, WA 269. 0:57:49 9:18 AE Jake Woodling 16 M 254 Vancouver, WA 270. 0:57:54 9:19 AE Sarah Tillery 39 F 201 Lake Oswego, OR 271. 0:58:00 9:20 AE Isaac Kobzeff 36 M 379 Salem, OR 272. 0:58:20 9:23 AE Loren Morris 48 M 230 Vancouver, WA 273. 0:58:22 9:24 AE Abbey Stamp 41 F 130 Portland, OR 274. 0:58:26 9:24 AE Lindsey Elzinga 25 F 191 Portland, OR 275. 0:58:32 9:25 AE Ed Laulainen 45 M 215 Longview, WA 276. 0:58:32 9:25 AE Anita Katz 50 F 37 Portland, OR 277. 0:58:40 9:26 AE Danielle Van Liew 23 F 245 Corvallis, OR 278. 0:59:02 9:30 AE Christine Hall 48 F 249 Yacolt, WA 279. 0:59:05 9:31 AE Samantha Gatzke 23 F 29 Portland, OR 280. 0:59:06 9:31 AE Jenny Greeve 35 F 383 Olympia, WA 281. 0:59:34 9:35 AE Barbara Larrain 61 F 317 Portland, OR 282. 0:59:36 9:36 AE Nicole Anderson 26 F 206 White Salmon, WA 283. 0:59:40 9:36 AE Steven Smith 44 M 327 Seattle, WA 284. 0:59:42 9:36 AE Keith Gover 51 M 184 Sherwood, OR 285. 0:59:48 9:37 AE Matthew Kaplan 43 M 147 Portland, OR 286. 1:00:08 9:41 AE Drew Logan 50 M 329 Lapine, OR 287. 1:00:24 9:43 AE Scott Hegge 31 M 148 Vancouver, WA 288. 1:00:34 9:45 AE Cheryl Holub 31 F 296 Portland, OR 289. 1:00:55 9:48 AE Jacob Hachmeister 36 M 309 Tualatin, OR 290. 1:01:15 9:51 AE Samara Stevens 20 F 237 Corvallis, OR 291. 1:01:38 9:55 AE Charlotte Sears 30 F 70 Milwaukie, OR 292. 1:02:05 9:59 AE Dave Veazey 51 M 166 Tacoma, WA 293. 1:02:06 10:00 AE Michael Jen 54 M 144 Portland, OR 294. 1:02:23 10:02 AE Diana Roberts 59 F 124 Olympia, WA 295. 1:02:28 10:03 AE Thomas Kiley 53 M 308 Portland, OR 296. 1:02:38 10:05 AE Gary Grossblatt 54 M 137 Bellevue, WA 297. 1:03:13 10:10 AE Tyra Moorcroft 32 F 193 Vancouver, BC 298. 1:03:22 10:12 AE Nelson Fraley 45 M 315 Steilacoom, WA 299. 1:03:41 10:15 AE Kathryn Andrews 33 F 66 Orick, CA 300. 1:04:15 10:20 AE Dan Thompson 59 M 276 West Linn, OR 301. 1:04:29 10:23 AE Kimberly Karlsgodt 31 F 192 Portland, OR 302. 1:05:07 10:29 AE Hani Eid 40 M 176 Ridgefield, WA 303. 1:05:09 10:29 AE Jeff McMahan 54 M 131 Hillsboro, OR 304. 1:05:19 10:31 AE Penny McLain 53 F 378 Portland, OR 305. 1:05:36 10:33 AE Ted Wiberg 48 M 337 Scotts Mills, OR 306. 1:05:36 10:33 AE Marilyn Pinquoch 65 F 292 Anacortes, WA 307. 1:05:45 10:35 AE Nick Pappas 26 M 363 Kirkland, WA 308. 1:05:48 10:35 AE Naomi Riccobono 33 F 106 Portland, OR 309. 1:06:11 10:39 AE Ann Leaf 41 F 320 Portland, OR 310. 1:06:30 10:42 AE Lee Erickson 54 M 401 Vancouver, WA 311. 1:06:30 10:42 AE Mike Lehman 58 M 285 Portland, OR 312. 1:06:33 10:43 AE Troy Fox 41 M 167 Beaverton, OR 313. 1:06:57 10:46 AE Georgia Winestorfer 59 F 8 Vancouver, WA 314. 1:07:13 10:49 AE Richard Hill 53 M 302 Corvallis, OR 315. 1:07:43 10:54 AE Richard Reith 40 M 197 Centralia, WA 316. 1:07:44 10:54 AE Bobby Fitzgerald 26 M 291 Salem, OR 317. 1:08:02 10:57 AE Mark Gordon 47 M 258 Portland, OR 318. 1:08:04 10:57 AE Daniel Thornton 49 M 177 Tigard, OR 319. 1:08:09 10:58 AE Paige Book 19 F 257 Eugene, OR 320. 1:08:28 11:01 AE Roxanne McKay 43 F 345 Troutdale, OR 321. 1:09:56 11:15 AE Megan Newell-Ching 35 F 198 Portland, OR 322. 1:10:01 11:16 AE Theresa Lusardi 47 F 214 Portland, OR 323. 1:10:11 11:18 AE Chris Trimble 39 M 119 Beaverton, OR 324. 1:11:15 11:28 AE Bob Domen 61 M 305 Portland, OR 325. 1:12:06 11:36 AE Heather Hash 31 F 36 Vancouver, WA 326. 1:12:41 11:42 AE Kathleen McMonigal 54 F 362 Kirkland, WA 327. 1:12:57 11:44 AE Eric Overstreet 41 M 338 Lake Oswego, OR 328. 1:13:08 11:46 AE Lanette Osborn 51 F 32 Vancouver, WA 329. 1:13:25 11:49 AE Derek Xava 42 M 115 Portland, OR 330. 1:13:44 11:52 AE Elizabeth Baer 21 F 221 Eugene, OR 331. 1:14:45 12:02 AE Stephen Dillon 63 M 183 Dallas, OR 332. 1:17:39 12:30 AE Jeff Keyser 38 M 82 Beaverton, OR 333. 1:18:11 12:35 AE Sheri Winters 48 F 380 Troutdale, OR 334. 1:18:25 12:37 AE Geoff McCausland 46 M 59 Salem, OR 335. 1:24:34 13:37 AE Jill Pfankuch 43 F 273 Salem, OR 336. 1:24:37 13:37 AE Doug Weil 55 M 283 Vancouver, WA 337. 1:26:35 13:56 AE Carisa Bruce 35 F 76 Vancouver, WA 338. 1:27:19 14:03 AE Laurie Miller 39 F 51 Hillsboro, OR 339. 1:30:31 14:34 AE Catherine Chester 45 F 53 Sherwood, OR 340. 1:31:05 14:40 AE Brian Corekin 60 M 343 Portland, OR