ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
SEAFAIR SPRINT TRIATHLON
SUNDAY, JULY 20, 2014
Report Last Updated On July 23, 2014
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
458 | - # OF FINISHERS |
228 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
230 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Thomas Barton 26 M 1:00:15 1 0:09:51 3 1:13 0:30:32 5 0:50 1 0:17:48 5 Boulder, CO 2. Jeevan Philip 19 M 1:02:18 1 0:10:13 5 1:38 0:32:02 10 1:10 6 0:17:15 2 Richland, WA 3. Sean Harwin 26 M 1:02:47 2 0:11:05 7 1:05 0:29:51 3 0:50 3 0:19:55 15 Issaquah, WA 4. Tyler Clark 29 M 1:03:21 3 0:09:20 1 1:34 0:30:33 6 1:19 2 0:20:35 20 Seattle, WA 5. Mike Orton 31 M 1:03:22 1 0:09:46 2 1:16 0:31:36 9 1:07 4 0:19:37 12 Seattle, WA 6. Jason Arango 31 M 1:04:22 2 0:13:06 47 1:46 0:30:53 7 1:24 7 0:17:13 1 Seattle, WA 7. Mark Doane 38 M 1:04:52 1 0:11:42 10 1:20 0:29:50 2 1:03 5 0:20:57 26 Ruston, WA 8. Keith Szot 48 M 1:07:08 1 0:10:38 6 1:38 0:33:56 23 1:09 9 0:19:47 14 Redmond, WA 9. David Kornfield 30 M 1:07:49 3 0:12:32 25 1:58 0:33:18 17 1:13 15 0:18:48 8 Seattle, WA 10. Michael Pritchard 49 M 1:08:06 2 0:13:28 61 1:16 0:32:03 11 1:08 10 0:20:11 18 Bellevue, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Gina Estep 41 F 1:12:25 1 0:14:37 106 1:24 0:32:40 14 1:10 22 0:22:34 65 Renton, WA 2. Petria Russell 15 F 1:13:56 1 0:12:37 28 1:30 0:37:52 96 1:19 45 0:20:37 21 Lake Tapps, WA 3. Michelle Fjetland 46 F 1:14:08 1 0:14:01 85 1:28 0:35:49 53 0:52 37 0:21:58 53 Renton, WA 4. Heidi Hutchinson 47 F 1:14:58 2 0:13:45 65 1:39 0:35:35 47 1:35 39 0:22:23 63 Bremerton, WA 5. Marlyce Stein 27 F 1:15:39 1 0:15:55 160 1:33 0:35:55 56 1:14 62 0:21:02 29 Seattle, WA 6. Ann Stover 47 F 1:16:08 3 0:13:55 76 1:55 0:34:21 30 1:32 32 0:24:24 115 Seattle, WA 7. Sandra Selby 44 F 1:16:57 2 0:14:56 118 1:46 0:36:49 72 1:31 69 0:21:55 50 Mercer Island, WA 8. Sarah Lynch 36 F 1:18:09 1 0:14:44 110 1:36 0:36:31 63 1:11 52 0:24:06 105 Sumner, WA 9. Daniella Chotzen 34 F 1:18:35 1 0:14:59 120 1:04 0:37:26 86 1:06 61 0:23:59 98 Seattle, WA 10. Hannah Tacke 15 F 1:19:12 2 0:12:58 44 1:20 0:36:27 62 1:16 35 0:27:10 223 Edgewood, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Keith Szot 48 M 1:07:08 1 0:10:38 6 1:38 0:33:56 23 1:09 9 0:19:47 14 Redmond, WA 2. Michael Pritchard 49 M 1:08:06 2 0:13:28 61 1:16 0:32:03 11 1:08 10 0:20:11 18 Bellevue, WA 3. Steven Counter 45 M 1:10:30 3 0:12:23 23 2:03 0:32:50 15 2:02 18 0:21:11 32 Shoreline, WA 4. Eric Schuman 45 M 1:11:11 4 0:14:49 114 1:52 0:30:09 4 1:28 12 0:22:53 70 Seattle, WA 5. Pat Tongue 49 M 1:11:13 5 0:12:56 43 1:49 0:32:11 12 1:20 11 0:22:57 72 Tukwila, WA 6. Peter Avolio 48 M 1:11:26 6 0:16:35 195 1:48 0:29:27 1 1:15 16 0:22:20 61 Issaquah, WA 7. Allen Igawa 52 M 1:12:54 1 0:13:27 60 1:59 0:33:53 22 1:19 26 0:22:15 59 Federal Way, WA 8. Dan Oliver 44 M 1:13:26 1 0:12:50 32 1:59 0:35:22 41 1:41 34 0:21:33 41 Lake Forest Park, WA 9. Bruce Bonnet 51 M 1:14:06 2 0:12:19 20 1:32 0:33:51 21 1:28 17 0:24:56 131 Seattle, WA 10. Steve Sirich 49 M 1:14:30 7 0:14:27 100 2:43 0:35:21 40 1:35 53 0:20:24 19 Kirkland, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Gina Estep 41 F 1:12:25 1 0:14:37 106 1:24 0:32:40 14 1:10 22 0:22:34 65 Renton, WA 2. Michelle Fjetland 46 F 1:14:08 1 0:14:01 85 1:28 0:35:49 53 0:52 37 0:21:58 53 Renton, WA 3. Heidi Hutchinson 47 F 1:14:58 2 0:13:45 65 1:39 0:35:35 47 1:35 39 0:22:23 63 Bremerton, WA 4. Ann Stover 47 F 1:16:08 3 0:13:55 76 1:55 0:34:21 30 1:32 32 0:24:24 115 Seattle, WA 5. Sandra Selby 44 F 1:16:57 2 0:14:56 118 1:46 0:36:49 72 1:31 69 0:21:55 50 Mercer Island, WA 6. Theresa Jurotich 40 F 1:21:31 3 0:13:32 64 1:54 0:37:42 92 1:33 65 0:26:49 211 Seattle, WA 7. Tricia Elmer 54 F 1:22:49 1 0:12:38 29 2:02 0:39:34 132 1:59 86 0:26:35 203 Seattle, WA 8. Sarah Cook 51 F 1:25:49 2 0:15:26 139 2:27 0:40:06 148 1:58 129 0:25:51 167 Seattle, WA 9. Jennifer Mattson 43 F 1:26:52 4 0:18:08 274 2:26 0:41:54 212 1:13 201 0:23:11 76 Yakima, WA 10. Sherrie Crow 46 F 1:27:19 4 0:18:15 280 2:40 0:38:10 103 2:03 144 0:26:10 180 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Thomas Barton 26 M 1:00:15 1 0:09:51 3 1:13 0:30:32 5 0:50 1 0:17:48 5 Boulder, CO 2. Jeevan Philip 19 M 1:02:18 1 0:10:13 5 1:38 0:32:02 10 1:10 6 0:17:15 2 Richland, WA 3. Sean Harwin 26 M 1:02:47 2 0:11:05 7 1:05 0:29:51 3 0:50 3 0:19:55 15 Issaquah, WA 4. Tyler Clark 29 M 1:03:21 3 0:09:20 1 1:34 0:30:33 6 1:19 2 0:20:35 20 Seattle, WA 5. Mike Orton 31 M 1:03:22 1 0:09:46 2 1:16 0:31:36 9 1:07 4 0:19:37 12 Seattle, WA 6. Jason Arango 31 M 1:04:22 2 0:13:06 47 1:46 0:30:53 7 1:24 7 0:17:13 1 Seattle, WA 7. Mark Doane 38 M 1:04:52 1 0:11:42 10 1:20 0:29:50 2 1:03 5 0:20:57 26 Ruston, WA 8. Keith Szot 48 M 1:07:08 1 0:10:38 6 1:38 0:33:56 23 1:09 9 0:19:47 14 Redmond, WA 9. David Kornfield 30 M 1:07:49 3 0:12:32 25 1:58 0:33:18 17 1:13 15 0:18:48 8 Seattle, WA 10. Michael Pritchard 49 M 1:08:06 2 0:13:28 61 1:16 0:32:03 11 1:08 10 0:20:11 18 Bellevue, WA 11. Andrew Richards 24 M 1:09:24 1 0:12:52 36 1:25 0:33:20 18 1:05 14 0:20:42 22 Seattle, WA 12. Scott Miller 19 M 1:09:32 2 0:13:06 48 1:33 0:34:07 26 1:05 23 0:19:40 13 Kent, WA 13. Steven Counter 45 M 1:10:30 3 0:12:23 23 2:03 0:32:50 15 2:02 18 0:21:11 32 Shoreline, WA 14. Jarek Hughes 37 M 1:10:44 2 0:12:23 22 1:27 0:34:43 34 1:04 21 0:21:07 30 Seattle, WA 15. Eric Schuman 45 M 1:11:11 4 0:14:49 114 1:52 0:30:09 4 1:28 12 0:22:53 70 Seattle, WA 16. Pat Tongue 49 M 1:11:13 5 0:12:56 43 1:49 0:32:11 12 1:20 11 0:22:57 72 Tukwila, WA 17. Peter Avolio 48 M 1:11:26 6 0:16:35 195 1:48 0:29:27 1 1:15 16 0:22:20 61 Issaquah, WA 18. Gina Estep 41 F 1:12:25 1 0:14:37 106 1:24 0:32:40 14 1:10 22 0:22:34 65 Renton, WA 19. Christopher Ahl 27 M 1:12:45 4 0:13:21 57 2:50 0:36:40 68 1:30 55 0:18:24 6 Seattle, WA 20. Allen Igawa 52 M 1:12:54 1 0:13:27 60 1:59 0:33:53 22 1:19 26 0:22:15 59 Federal Way, WA 21. Dan Oliver 44 M 1:13:26 1 0:12:50 32 1:59 0:35:22 41 1:41 34 0:21:33 41 Lake Forest Park, WA 22. Tyler Free 35 M 1:13:35 3 0:15:06 125 1:53 0:35:24 43 1:06 47 0:20:05 17 Seattle, WA 23. Mike Grieco 30 M 1:13:37 4 0:12:36 27 1:42 0:35:49 54 1:28 30 0:22:01 55 Tacoma, WA 24. Petria Russell 15 F 1:13:56 1 0:12:37 28 1:30 0:37:52 96 1:19 45 0:20:37 21 Lake Tapps, WA 25. Jason Klein 24 M 1:14:01 2 0:16:51 212 1:39 0:33:43 20 1:05 44 0:20:42 23 Seattle, WA 26. Bruce Bonnet 51 M 1:14:06 2 0:12:19 20 1:32 0:33:51 21 1:28 17 0:24:56 131 Seattle, WA 27. Michelle Fjetland 46 F 1:14:08 1 0:14:01 85 1:28 0:35:49 53 0:52 37 0:21:58 53 Renton, WA 28. Barry Miller 33 M 1:14:08 5 0:13:30 63 1:39 0:35:35 46 1:39 38 0:21:44 46 Edmonds, WA 29. Casey Arbenz 36 M 1:14:25 4 0:13:50 71 1:30 0:34:51 36 1:25 31 0:22:48 67 Gig Harbor, WA 30. Steve Sirich 49 M 1:14:30 7 0:14:27 100 2:43 0:35:21 40 1:35 53 0:20:24 19 Kirkland, WA 31. Elliott Gansner 34 M 1:14:56 6 0:12:29 24 2:37 0:37:12 80 1:40 50 0:20:58 27 Seattle, WA 32. Heidi Hutchinson 47 F 1:14:58 2 0:13:45 65 1:39 0:35:35 47 1:35 39 0:22:23 63 Bremerton, WA 33. Thomas Leptich 36 M 1:15:07 5 0:16:27 189 1:55 0:33:57 24 1:39 51 0:21:08 31 Lake Forest Park, WA 34. Shane Moncrieff 48 M 1:15:33 8 0:13:51 74 2:22 0:34:52 37 1:32 41 0:22:56 71 Seattle, WA 35. Andy Chan 46 M 1:15:33 9 0:12:38 30 2:07 0:35:07 38 1:25 28 0:24:15 109 Seattle, WA 36. Patrick Rowland 49 M 1:15:35 10 0:15:24 137 1:40 0:34:10 27 1:22 40 0:22:59 73 Seattle, WA 37. Marlyce Stein 27 F 1:15:39 1 0:15:55 160 1:33 0:35:55 56 1:14 62 0:21:02 29 Seattle, WA 38. Ann Stover 47 F 1:16:08 3 0:13:55 76 1:55 0:34:21 30 1:32 32 0:24:24 115 Seattle, WA 39. Jilani Zerbi 41 M 1:16:10 2 0:16:16 178 2:21 0:34:19 29 2:00 67 0:21:14 33 Seattle, WA 40. Timothy Punke 43 M 1:16:11 3 0:13:57 81 3:23 0:35:10 39 1:54 57 0:21:47 47 Mercer Island, WA 41. Alastair Willis 43 M 1:16:12 4 0:15:16 132 1:11 0:34:42 33 0:54 36 0:24:09 108 Seattle, WA 42. Garrett Cullen 22 M 1:16:25 3 0:18:36 303 2:06 0:37:42 91 0:43 116 0:17:17 3 Seattle, WA 43. Justin Dempsey-Chiam 34 M 1:16:33 7 0:19:20 335 2:41 0:34:17 28 1:25 102 0:18:49 9 Seattle, WA 44. Scott Morgan 38 M 1:16:41 6 0:13:59 83 3:35 0:36:53 75 1:00 74 0:21:14 34 Seattle, WA 45. Sandra Selby 44 F 1:16:57 2 0:14:56 118 1:46 0:36:49 72 1:31 69 0:21:55 50 Mercer Island, WA 46. Neil West 37 M 1:17:06 7 0:17:25 233 2:21 0:33:23 19 1:50 68 0:22:07 58 Vancouver, WA 47. Bob Ryburn 55 M 1:17:18 1 0:16:42 203 1:44 0:34:22 31 0:53 49 0:23:36 89 Mukilteo, WA 48. Patrick Carlisle 28 M 1:17:34 5 0:11:47 14 2:18 0:35:40 50 1:16 27 0:26:33 199 Tacoma, WA 49. Mark Wagar 49 M 1:17:36 11 0:15:52 157 2:09 0:34:06 25 1:25 48 0:24:04 100 Redmond, WA 50. Steve Collins 65 M 1:17:37 1 0:15:36 147 1:56 0:35:26 44 1:28 58 0:23:11 77 Olympia, WA 51. Eric Roe 30 M 1:17:56 8 0:16:48 211 2:09 0:35:23 42 1:42 84 0:21:54 49 Bainbridge Island, WA 52. Ian Christen 18 M 1:18:05 3 0:13:50 70 2:37 0:41:22 196 1:49 123 0:18:27 7 Poulsbo, WA 53. Sarah Lynch 36 F 1:18:09 1 0:14:44 110 1:36 0:36:31 63 1:11 52 0:24:06 105 Sumner, WA 54. Daniella Chotzen 34 F 1:18:35 1 0:14:59 120 1:04 0:37:26 86 1:06 61 0:23:59 98 Seattle, WA 55. Ian Brothers 31 M 1:18:52 9 0:14:41 109 1:52 0:38:14 105 1:59 89 0:22:06 57 Seattle, WA 56. Ian Streams 12 M 1:19:10 1 0:14:06 91 2:01 0:39:29 130 1:30 95 0:22:04 56 Issaquah, WA 57. Hannah Tacke 15 F 1:19:12 2 0:12:58 44 1:20 0:36:27 62 1:16 35 0:27:10 223 Edgewood, WA 58. Bryan Gormley 47 M 1:19:19 12 0:14:16 96 1:49 0:36:34 64 1:27 54 0:25:12 141 Black Diamond, WA 59. David Manion 29 M 1:19:20 6 0:15:22 136 2:27 0:39:29 129 2:00 122 0:20:02 16 Seattle, WA 60. Matthew Fife 29 M 1:19:38 7 0:15:40 149 2:09 0:35:51 55 1:25 70 0:24:32 118 Everett, WA 61. Thomas Duhen 37 M 1:19:41 8 0:14:03 87 3:04 0:40:11 151 1:22 113 0:21:00 28 Seattle, WA 62. Tom Pozarycki 41 M 1:19:42 5 0:14:07 92 2:27 0:36:36 65 1:28 63 0:25:04 137 Seattle, WA 63. Amanda Heep 37 F 1:19:45 2 0:15:04 123 1:44 0:37:20 81 1:28 76 0:24:08 107 Seattle, WA 64. Brynne Adams 15 F 1:19:47 3 0:12:50 33 2:18 0:39:13 127 1:20 78 0:24:05 101 Maple Valley, WA 65. Jeffrey Cheng 29 M 1:19:48 8 0:17:51 256 2:50 0:35:42 51 1:56 108 0:21:29 38 Seattle, WA 66. Kevin Molloy 18 M 1:20:27 4 0:12:54 40 2:31 0:40:34 163 1:10 97 0:23:18 79 Covington, WA 67. Micah Huie 15 M 1:21:04 1 0:14:13 94 2:19 0:41:38 205 0:59 118 0:21:55 51 Seattle, WA 68. Evan Fein 42 M 1:21:12 6 0:17:34 242 2:05 0:36:01 57 1:45 99 0:23:46 94 Seattle, WA 69. Gary Bird 52 M 1:21:15 3 0:14:32 102 2:54 0:36:55 76 2:04 88 0:24:50 128 Seattle, WA 70. Erin Lynch 15 F 1:21:18 4 0:14:40 108 1:44 0:38:22 109 1:04 81 0:25:27 154 Sumner, WA 71. Becca House 23 F 1:21:18 1 0:13:10 51 1:40 0:38:54 121 1:36 73 0:25:57 175 Seattle, WA 72. Theresa Jurotich 40 F 1:21:31 3 0:13:32 64 1:54 0:37:42 92 1:33 65 0:26:49 211 Seattle, WA 73. Rich Newman 46 M 1:21:31 13 0:15:00 121 4:06 0:37:41 90 1:42 111 0:23:01 74 Lakewood, WA 74. James Bozsa 30 M 1:21:37 10 0:19:21 336 2:13 0:36:47 70 1:17 124 0:21:58 54 Seattle, WA 75. Lisa Weigle 29 F 1:21:37 2 0:13:07 49 1:37 0:38:18 107 1:30 60 0:27:05 221 Seattle, WA 76. Brian Velategui 31 M 1:21:39 11 0:13:56 79 1:53 0:37:39 89 1:47 71 0:26:24 193 Sammamish, WA 77. Jaime Greene 37 F 1:21:42 3 0:15:47 153 1:46 0:36:50 74 1:29 82 0:25:49 166 Renton, WA 78. Mark McDiarmid 49 M 1:21:54 14 0:14:35 104 2:08 0:35:30 45 2:25 64 0:27:16 233 Seattle, WA 79. STEPHAN DIETRICH 32 M 1:21:55 12 0:13:49 68 2:42 0:38:21 108 2:00 91 0:25:03 136 Seattle, WA 80. Michael Dempsey 37 M 1:21:57 9 0:12:35 26 2:44 0:38:47 116 1:33 77 0:26:18 190 Seattle, WA 81. Jonathan Bradley 40 M 1:22:14 7 0:13:17 55 2:31 0:36:49 73 1:46 56 0:27:50 265 Kirkland, WA 82. Hannah Gormley 16 F 1:22:19 1 0:12:56 42 1:23 0:40:22 158 1:42 87 0:25:55 174 Black Diamond, WA 83. William McCarthy 51 M 1:22:33 4 0:16:23 185 2:12 0:37:10 79 2:03 103 0:24:45 124 Bellevue, WA 84. Kayla Robertson 24 F 1:22:36 2 0:13:15 54 2:27 0:42:23 238 0:55 115 0:23:35 87 Seattle, WA 85. Mintu Uppal 47 M 1:22:42 15 0:16:44 207 2:12 0:38:33 111 1:39 117 0:23:34 86 Seattle, WA 86. Heather Bales 35 F 1:22:42 4 0:12:02 15 4:33 0:41:20 194 1:23 121 0:23:24 82 Seattle, WA 87. Erica Mohler 29 F 1:22:44 3 0:12:53 38 2:30 0:38:49 117 1:46 83 0:26:45 208 Seattle, WA 88. Tricia Elmer 54 F 1:22:49 1 0:12:38 29 2:02 0:39:34 132 1:59 86 0:26:35 203 Seattle, WA 89. George Behlmer 66 M 1:22:50 2 0:13:51 73 3:02 0:36:47 71 1:55 75 0:27:14 230 Seattle, WA 90. William Rennebohm 24 M 1:22:57 4 0:17:35 244 3:02 0:38:15 106 1:16 130 0:22:49 68 Seattle, WA 91. Edgar Perez-Arevalo 31 M 1:22:59 13 0:18:59 319 3:41 0:37:04 78 1:43 149 0:21:32 39 Seattle, WA 92. Christopher Denton 29 M 1:23:02 9 0:20:45 381 2:17 0:39:41 134 1:16 206 0:19:02 10 Seattle, WA 93. Sean Piper 21 M 1:23:05 5 0:12:06 17 4:02 0:39:11 126 2:12 100 0:25:33 156 Normandy Park, WA 94. Dean Bluhm 48 M 1:23:13 16 0:15:07 126 2:02 0:38:02 99 1:43 93 0:26:18 189 Issaquah, WA 95. Travis Gilpin 16 M 1:23:21 5 0:16:15 176 2:02 0:37:28 87 1:19 94 0:26:17 188 Woodinville, WA 96. Daniel Ward 36 M 1:23:36 10 0:14:48 113 2:27 0:38:11 104 1:42 96 0:26:27 197 Mountlake Terrace, WA 97. Carson Guy 28 M 1:23:44 10 0:19:23 339 1:59 0:35:36 49 1:23 109 0:25:22 148 Seattle, WA 98. Brynn Ward 32 F 1:23:49 2 0:15:25 138 2:37 0:37:24 82 1:50 98 0:26:33 200 Mountlake Terrace, WA 99. Bryan Buckhorn 37 M 1:23:56 11 0:17:54 259 2:03 0:38:25 110 1:29 127 0:24:05 103 Redmond, WA 100. Kathryn Armstrong 36 F 1:23:57 5 0:19:03 324 1:33 0:41:14 189 0:51 178 0:21:16 35 Seattle, WA 101. Sarah Olson 23 F 1:24:05 3 0:14:50 115 2:33 0:40:05 147 1:12 112 0:25:24 150 Seattle, WA 102. Colin Prince 33 M 1:24:17 14 0:13:28 62 4:55 0:36:23 59 2:48 101 0:26:43 206 Seattle, WA 103. Jon Strahl 29 M 1:24:20 11 0:18:26 290 3:36 0:36:41 69 2:17 142 0:23:20 80 Seattle, WA 104. Jeremy Burger 32 M 1:24:20 15 0:17:29 238 3:53 0:40:58 178 1:02 194 0:20:57 25 Seattle, WA 105. Andrea Rodgers Harris 37 F 1:24:27 6 0:14:04 88 2:54 0:41:12 186 1:59 131 0:24:18 111 Seattle, WA 106. David Bishop 47 M 1:24:28 17 0:13:50 69 2:27 0:40:21 155 1:31 105 0:26:19 191 Seattle, WA 107. Diana Quam 28 F 1:24:54 4 0:14:38 107 2:35 0:41:39 206 1:03 128 0:24:58 133 Bellevue, WA 108. Brandon Tutmarc 30 M 1:25:11 16 0:18:42 305 3:07 0:40:18 154 1:36 202 0:21:27 36 Seattle, WA 109. Adam Kim 45 M 1:25:26 18 0:21:33 409 2:32 0:37:45 93 1:17 190 0:22:19 60 Redmond, WA 110. Sarah Cook 51 F 1:25:49 2 0:15:26 139 2:27 0:40:06 148 1:58 129 0:25:51 167 Seattle, WA 111. Vincent Booth 29 M 1:25:50 12 0:18:51 314 3:55 0:39:59 144 1:27 211 0:21:37 42 Seattle, WA 112. Conner Raffety 22 M 1:26:13 6 0:16:56 216 3:15 0:40:08 149 2:11 172 0:23:42 92 Kirkland, WA 113. Kristin Kyrka 31 F 1:26:13 3 0:14:13 95 3:48 0:42:36 242 1:50 170 0:23:46 95 Seattle, WA 114. Christine Taylor 32 F 1:26:17 4 0:14:11 93 2:21 0:40:08 150 1:38 106 0:27:58 274 Seattle, WA 115. Kevin Rivard 40 M 1:26:19 8 0:20:41 377 2:43 0:38:54 120 2:05 212 0:21:56 52 Seattle, WA 116. Gene Jarstad 62 M 1:26:37 1 0:15:32 143 0:26 1:43:24 496 2:03 147 0:25:12 140 Seattle, WA 117. Ron Nelson 41 M 1:26:37 9 0:13:25 58 3:36 0:40:55 175 1:20 120 0:27:21 236 Seattle, WA 118. Karli Barokas 37 F 1:26:38 7 0:14:02 86 2:58 0:40:53 174 1:21 119 0:27:24 239 Fall City, WA 119. Brad Vanneman 32 M 1:26:41 17 0:16:48 210 3:31 0:41:13 188 2:21 204 0:22:47 66 Lynnwood, WA 120. Karl Flaccus 62 M 1:26:45 2 0:16:40 199 3:45 0:40:48 169 1:09 169 0:24:22 114 Seattle, WA 121. Clifford Breiding 32 M 1:26:45 18 0:13:27 59 2:26 0:44:27 300 1:40 161 0:24:45 125 Seattle, WA 122. Evan Bariault 32 M 1:26:46 19 0:16:59 218 2:50 0:39:47 137 1:36 145 0:25:34 157 Seattle, WA 123. Michael Quam 68 M 1:26:46 3 0:16:22 181 4:34 0:38:43 115 1:53 152 0:25:14 142 Bellevue, WA 124. Jennifer Mattson 43 F 1:26:52 4 0:18:08 274 2:26 0:41:54 212 1:13 201 0:23:11 76 Yakima, WA 125. Erin Murray 24 F 1:26:57 4 0:14:26 98 3:22 0:40:49 170 1:45 132 0:26:34 201 Mercer Island, WA 126. Erich Knaak 48 M 1:26:59 19 0:20:04 361 2:26 0:36:25 60 2:02 140 0:26:02 178 Seattle, WA 127. Brian Chiulli 57 M 1:26:59 2 0:17:42 251 3:05 0:37:03 77 1:55 125 0:27:13 227 Collierville, TN 128. Kelsey Burns 27 F 1:27:04 5 0:16:30 192 3:03 0:41:56 214 1:30 188 0:24:05 102 Seattle, WA 129. Sherrie Crow 46 F 1:27:19 4 0:18:15 280 2:40 0:38:10 103 2:03 144 0:26:10 180 Seattle, WA 130. Natasha Debons 36 F 1:27:26 8 0:17:54 260 2:08 0:40:22 157 1:44 167 0:25:18 145 Seattle, WA 131. Matthew Hertog 18 M 1:27:35 6 0:17:41 250 3:03 0:38:10 102 2:07 143 0:26:34 202 Seattle, WA 132. Heidi Helgeson 38 F 1:27:36 9 0:13:56 78 2:40 0:43:50 290 1:22 156 0:25:47 164 Shoreline, WA 133. Wt Arnold 39 M 1:27:37 12 0:16:08 170 2:26 0:39:49 139 2:06 134 0:27:07 222 Seattle, WA 134. Anthony Spinelli 45 M 1:27:43 20 0:14:47 111 3:54 0:41:34 201 2:33 179 0:24:55 129 Seattle, WA 135. Doug Dempster 67 M 1:27:48 4 0:19:11 330 2:07 0:38:34 112 1:44 154 0:26:12 184 Seattle, WA 136. Paul Laubscher 46 M 1:27:49 21 0:15:53 158 2:09 0:41:40 207 3:32 192 0:24:34 120 San Rafael, CA 137. Austin Smith 21 M 1:27:51 7 0:16:40 201 3:31 0:41:22 195 1:06 177 0:25:12 139 Mercer Island, WA 138. Paula Irwin 34 F 1:27:59 5 0:17:38 247 2:28 0:38:54 122 1:45 137 0:27:13 229 Redmond, WA 139. Jessica Brown 32 F 1:28:01 6 0:13:45 67 4:18 0:45:38 330 1:17 221 0:23:03 75 Kirkland, WA 140. Michael Eldredge 25 M 1:28:01 13 0:19:13 332 1:48 0:40:43 167 0:53 174 0:25:24 149 Sammamish, WA 141. Susan Simms 52 F 1:28:03 3 0:14:34 103 2:04 0:37:59 98 2:14 92 0:31:11 356 Bremerton, WA 142. Mallory Box 28 F 1:28:05 6 0:18:49 312 2:01 0:40:50 171 1:15 187 0:25:09 138 Augusta, GA 143. George Weiss 63 M 1:28:06 3 0:19:34 342 3:08 0:39:08 125 1:45 198 0:24:31 117 Bellevue, WA 144. Christopher Werre 24 M 1:28:11 8 0:19:32 341 2:24 0:43:35 279 0:57 254 0:21:43 45 Renton, WA 145. Heidi Fuhs 46 F 1:28:14 5 0:17:13 222 4:00 0:40:47 168 1:53 205 0:24:20 113 Issaquah, WA 146. Alexis Christensen 40 F 1:28:20 5 0:17:09 219 3:38 0:41:37 203 1:37 208 0:24:18 110 Kirkland, WA 147. Mark Jorgensen 53 M 1:28:24 5 0:16:32 193 2:47 0:40:59 179 1:16 153 0:26:50 213 Kirkland, WA 148. Conrad Saam 39 M 1:28:44 13 0:12:15 18 1:36 0:51:58 442 1:21 269 0:21:33 40 Renton, WA 149. Ali Johnson 37 F 1:28:44 10 0:15:38 148 2:36 0:43:14 264 1:25 183 0:25:51 168 North Bend, WA 150. Lisa Wicklund 48 F 1:28:59 6 0:15:10 129 2:22 0:42:45 250 1:49 166 0:26:53 215 Seattle, WA 151. Troy Reppas 32 M 1:29:15 20 0:12:40 31 2:18 0:43:56 293 1:48 136 0:28:32 298 Renton, WA 152. Daniel Nichols 34 M 1:29:17 21 0:16:58 217 3:39 0:39:41 135 1:56 168 0:27:02 219 Seattle, WA 153. Jeffrey Johnson 23 M 1:29:20 9 0:20:03 360 4:11 0:36:38 66 1:45 176 0:26:42 205 Seattle, WA 154. Mike Dorsett 50 M 1:29:21 6 0:13:57 80 2:59 0:43:36 281 1:59 173 0:26:50 212 Federal Way, WA 155. Dave Kolk 31 M 1:29:28 22 0:16:15 175 3:41 0:41:14 190 2:17 196 0:26:00 177 Seattle, WA 156. Timothy Nichols 36 M 1:29:31 14 0:16:17 179 4:39 0:42:30 240 1:30 219 0:24:35 121 Oakland, CA 157. Matthew Welden 41 M 1:29:34 10 0:18:20 285 3:14 0:44:10 295 1:27 270 0:22:22 62 Seattle, WA 158. Jessica Green 28 F 1:29:35 7 0:18:11 279 2:59 0:43:50 289 0:57 245 0:23:37 90 Seattle, WA 159. Mackenzie Mullen 22 F 1:29:39 5 0:15:57 162 3:11 0:41:20 193 1:27 158 0:27:44 256 Sammamish, WA 160. Stephanie Simpson 57 F 1:29:43 1 0:16:12 173 2:32 0:43:11 262 1:49 203 0:25:58 176 Seattle, WA 161. Christina Hruska 35 F 1:29:47 11 0:16:01 166 4:27 0:40:22 156 2:02 182 0:26:54 216 Seattle, WA 162. Katie Zech 38 F 1:29:50 12 0:17:40 249 2:17 0:40:51 173 1:49 175 0:27:13 226 Puyallup, WA 163. Alyssa Farber 43 F 1:29:50 6 0:13:20 56 3:33 0:43:29 272 1:36 160 0:27:52 269 Seattle, WA 164. Bob Roseberry 66 M 1:29:51 5 0:19:44 348 2:40 0:27:57 272 Clinton, WA 165. Roslyn Webber 48 F 1:29:54 7 0:18:03 268 2:28 0:40:01 145 1:23 159 0:27:59 276 Bainbridge Island, WA 166. John Mikal 36 M 1:29:54 15 0:17:28 237 4:34 0:39:59 143 1:28 197 0:26:25 196 Seattle, WA 167. Jacob Rothschild 20 M 1:30:06 10 0:19:58 357 4:28 0:42:10 227 1:38 291 0:21:52 48 Seattle, WA 168. Danica Bloomquist 42 F 1:30:08 7 0:17:20 232 4:58 0:42:07 223 2:27 261 0:23:16 78 Kirkland, WA 169. Megan Megill 33 F 1:30:09 7 0:18:58 318 3:09 0:42:39 244 1:32 251 0:23:50 96 Seattle, WA 170. Bill Brooks 60 M 1:30:11 4 0:20:13 365 4:05 0:40:29 160 1:56 260 0:23:27 83 Redmond, WA 171. David Wagenborg 39 M 1:30:12 16 0:15:17 134 3:33 0:41:25 197 2:33 180 0:27:23 238 Bremerton, WA 172. Cesar Castaneda 37 M 1:30:13 17 0:18:54 317 2:32 0:40:15 152 2:20 207 0:26:12 185 Lynnwood, WA 173. Bryan Caditz 55 M 1:30:20 3 0:19:10 329 2:34 0:37:50 95 1:54 150 0:28:52 304 Mercer Island, WA 174. Earl Caditz 59 M 1:30:20 4 0:17:25 235 2:58 0:38:38 113 2:21 146 0:28:57 307 Mercer Island, WA 175. Ann Kolvenbach 53 F 1:30:21 4 0:16:23 182 2:50 0:41:10 185 2:32 184 0:27:26 241 Seattle, WA 176. Valerie Newell 50 F 1:30:23 5 0:17:25 234 2:29 0:41:35 202 1:52 193 0:27:02 218 Auburn, WA 177. Leif Johnson 43 M 1:30:26 11 0:20:50 385 2:55 0:39:48 138 1:52 233 0:25:00 134 Seattle, WA 178. Ashlie Miller 29 F 1:30:27 8 0:15:32 142 2:58 0:41:58 216 1:33 164 0:28:26 295 Mckenna, WA 179. Kennan Adams 22 M 1:30:35 11 0:13:14 53 6:58 0:42:14 230 2:19 217 0:25:49 165 Mercer Island, WA 180. Nicholas Beaudrot 34 M 1:30:37 23 0:14:57 119 3:41 0:44:27 301 1:56 223 0:25:36 159 Seattle, WA 181. Rhea Frondozo 34 F 1:30:39 8 0:21:11 399 2:23 0:39:55 142 1:44 227 0:25:25 152 Seattle, WA 182. Michael Hopkins 38 M 1:30:49 18 0:19:30 340 3:02 0:41:52 211 1:58 253 0:24:26 116 Kenmore, WA 183. Frederica Helmiere 32 F 1:30:54 9 0:16:39 198 4:42 0:43:11 261 1:49 252 0:24:33 119 Seattle, WA 184. Bridget Adam 17 F 1:30:58 1 0:13:45 66 2:29 0:45:35 323 1:07 186 0:28:02 278 Seattle, WA 185. Makoto Sugimoto 54 M 1:31:02 7 0:18:47 311 3:52 0:43:17 265 1:24 274 0:23:42 91 Seattle, WA 186. Carolyn Vahrenwald 49 F 1:31:03 8 0:16:38 196 2:16 0:42:07 224 1:54 185 0:28:08 283 Auburn, WA 187. Christine Ondro 35 F 1:31:05 13 0:16:04 168 3:11 0:40:27 159 2:22 165 0:29:01 309 Bellevue, WA 188. Jonette Ford 39 F 1:31:07 14 0:18:08 276 3:33 0:40:58 177 2:03 216 0:26:25 194 Seattle, WA 189. Melissa Woolley 40 F 1:31:08 8 0:17:54 258 2:50 0:44:18 298 2:29 277 0:23:36 88 Seattle, WA 190. Margaret Adam 49 F 1:31:20 2 0:13:51 72 3:56 0:44:40 307 1:40 209 0:27:13 228 Seattle, WA 191. Rebecca Einhorn 40 F 1:31:20 9 0:17:14 224 3:27 0:42:48 251 2:06 235 0:25:44 162 Seattle, WA 192. Rebecca Grant 34 F 1:31:20 10 0:18:27 293 2:44 0:39:00 123 1:49 163 0:29:20 321 Seattle, WA 193. Michael Amend 49 M 1:31:35 22 0:15:51 156 3:23 0:42:01 221 1:35 181 0:28:44 300 Seattle, WA 194. Bryon Gongaware 38 M 1:31:36 19 0:19:46 351 3:20 0:35:36 48 1:52 135 0:31:02 354 Seattle, WA 195. Ignacio Lopez 32 M 1:31:39 24 0:23:01 440 1:52 0:41:54 213 1:30 292 0:23:21 81 Redmond, WA 196. Kate McConlogue 33 F 1:31:41 11 0:14:48 112 3:48 0:43:50 288 1:11 199 0:28:04 281 Seattle, WA 197. Steve Keller 63 M 1:31:53 5 0:16:29 190 2:39 0:40:43 166 1:35 148 0:30:27 339 Anacortes, WA 198. Brian Lane 52 M 1:31:57 8 0:16:15 177 3:20 0:38:40 114 2:12 133 0:31:29 362 Poulsbo, WA 199. Kristin Quam 27 F 1:31:58 9 0:15:01 122 2:26 0:45:37 329 1:06 210 0:27:47 259 Bellevue, WA 200. Vincent Smith 35 M 1:31:58 20 0:16:56 215 5:23 0:38:53 118 3:28 215 0:27:18 234 Seattle, WA 201. Anne Albert 57 F 1:32:01 2 0:16:06 169 2:35 0:42:16 231 2:08 189 0:28:55 305 Roy, WA 202. Mary Craig 42 F 1:32:02 10 0:19:50 354 1:38 0:38:04 101 1:25 139 0:31:05 355 Seattle, WA 203. Nic Fillingham 32 M 1:32:18 25 0:19:37 343 4:09 0:41:00 180 2:14 264 0:25:18 146 Seattle, WA 204. Elliot Smith 25 M 1:32:38 14 0:19:58 358 3:19 0:42:09 226 1:44 268 0:25:27 153 Mercer Island, WA 205. Michael Stearns 32 M 1:32:39 26 0:16:53 213 2:58 0:45:18 316 2:34 282 0:24:55 130 Seattle, WA 206. Lindsay Evans 32 F 1:32:46 12 0:17:57 265 3:20 0:44:44 308 2:06 290 0:24:38 122 Seattle, WA 207. Kelsey Ingram 26 F 1:32:54 10 0:19:50 353 3:05 0:42:43 248 1:36 271 0:25:40 160 Seattle, WA 208. Zyler Zartun 15 M 1:33:02 2 0:14:05 90 2:31 0:40:41 164 1:32 114 0:34:13 416 Thornton, CO 209. Katy Smith 33 F 1:33:06 13 0:16:44 206 3:35 0:44:54 313 2:09 275 0:25:44 163 Seattle, WA 210. Andrew Miller 36 M 1:33:08 21 0:18:27 295 4:50 0:39:47 136 3:25 255 0:26:39 204 Seattle, WA 211. Kasey Randall 29 F 1:33:08 11 0:17:37 246 2:41 0:43:04 259 1:55 230 0:27:50 264 Seattle, WA 212. Sheri Hancey 58 F 1:33:09 3 0:18:27 294 2:42 0:41:20 192 1:58 213 0:28:42 299 Seattle, WA 213. Todd Mitchell 33 M 1:33:09 27 0:19:23 337 2:43 0:43:40 284 1:11 263 0:26:11 181 Kirkland, WA 214. Janet Morton 55 F 1:33:19 4 0:18:21 288 3:03 0:42:42 247 1:57 247 0:27:16 232 Seattle, WA 215. Kevin Gould 59 M 1:33:24 5 0:21:11 398 2:41 0:40:32 162 1:43 249 0:27:16 231 Placitas, NM 216. Joanna Klimczak 23 F 1:33:24 6 0:16:14 174 4:01 0:40:03 146 2:11 171 0:30:54 353 Seattle, WA 217. Marta Zulik 43 F 1:33:25 11 0:16:43 204 2:53 0:45:37 326 1:46 265 0:26:25 195 Tacoma, WA 218. Megan Wells 45 F 1:33:27 9 0:19:00 320 2:37 0:41:01 182 2:22 222 0:28:27 296 Seattle, WA 219. Jquinn Schweizer 31 F 1:33:27 3 0:15:44 151 3:29 0:44:03 294 2:35 243 0:27:36 249 Seattle, WA 220. Michelle Van Dyk 38 F 1:33:31 15 0:16:01 165 2:23 0:44:14 296 2:30 226 0:28:23 291 Berkeley, CA 221. Rebekka Duhen 33 F 1:33:34 14 0:17:47 255 3:26 0:43:24 270 1:09 238 0:27:47 261 Seattle, WA 222. Bartosz Nowierski 33 M 1:33:35 28 0:17:16 226 4:16 0:41:44 208 2:41 244 0:27:38 251 Redmond, WA 223. Robert Harris 58 M 1:33:35 6 0:19:01 323 3:24 0:42:20 235 1:24 250 0:27:25 240 Seattle, WA 224. Weilun Huang 28 M 1:33:38 15 0:27:13 474 4:09 0:36:26 61 3:19 329 0:22:30 64 Bothell, WA 225. Lauren Nehilla 35 F 1:33:39 16 0:16:23 184 4:51 0:43:35 280 2:55 284 0:25:54 172 Seattle, WA 226. Galyn Bunnell 28 F 1:33:39 12 0:17:44 252 2:55 0:41:59 217 3:01 236 0:27:59 275 Seattle, WA 227. Roger Robertson 26 M 1:33:42 16 0:13:10 50 3:49 0:46:07 338 1:22 214 0:29:14 319 Seattle, WA 228. Pete Schneider 51 M 1:33:44 9 0:16:55 214 3:27 0:40:15 153 2:47 195 0:30:20 335 Seattle, WA 229. Jim Segaar 55 M 1:33:47 7 0:20:33 374 2:27 0:41:13 187 1:50 246 0:27:44 255 Seattle, WA 230. Henry Walker 23 M 1:34:00 12 0:17:32 241 4:13 0:43:32 276 1:13 256 0:27:29 242 Seattle, WA 231. June Blaser 41 F 1:34:02 12 0:18:44 309 3:35 0:37:25 84 2:16 162 0:32:02 376 Silverdale, WA 232. Calsee Robb 31 F 1:34:05 15 0:19:05 326 3:00 0:43:19 266 1:07 258 0:27:33 246 Seattle, WA 233. Allison Reed 40 F 1:34:08 13 0:17:34 243 2:31 0:47:17 365 1:12 299 0:25:33 155 Seattle, WA 234. Michael Hori 57 M 1:34:16 8 0:16:24 186 4:53 0:43:23 269 2:01 259 0:27:35 248 Auburn, WA 235. Taliaferro Littlepage 28 F 1:34:22 13 0:21:00 392 4:11 0:42:00 219 1:53 303 0:25:17 143 Seattle, WA 236. Meredith Bledsoe 40 F 1:34:23 14 0:15:44 150 3:23 0:43:21 268 2:30 220 0:29:25 322 Seattle, WA 237. James Harper 44 M 1:34:29 12 0:15:56 161 2:25 0:34:37 32 1:34 59 0:39:57 467 Everett, WA 238. Katie Amrhein 22 F 1:34:32 7 0:16:46 209 3:17 0:47:23 369 0:58 296 0:26:07 179 Bainbridge Island, WA 239. Jared Brown 33 M 1:34:38 29 0:15:04 124 5:08 0:43:43 285 1:53 241 0:28:50 303 Kirkland, WA 240. Erin Barmby 31 F 1:34:45 16 0:18:20 286 2:52 0:44:39 305 2:10 289 0:26:44 207 Seattle, WA 241. Philip Russell 57 M 1:34:47 9 0:23:39 452 2:24 0:37:48 94 3:05 262 0:27:51 266 Bonney Lake, WA 242. Sandro Gvelesiani 31 M 1:34:53 30 0:18:31 297 2:53 0:42:50 252 2:16 257 0:28:22 289 Seattle, WA 243. Morgan Ekemo 30 F 1:35:02 17 Bothell, WA 244. Aurora Gangan 23 F 1:35:04 8 0:20:46 382 3:10 0:42:51 253 1:45 298 0:26:31 198 Everett, WA 245. Becky Masters 35 F 1:35:07 17 0:17:17 228 3:21 0:43:06 260 2:03 239 0:29:20 320 Seattle, WA 246. Jeremy Steiner 40 M 1:35:09 13 0:19:04 325 2:45 0:44:48 309 1:20 286 0:27:11 224 Edmonds, WA 247. Max Marber 22 M 1:35:12 13 0:16:18 180 4:25 0:40:41 165 3:39 224 0:30:09 333 Sammamish, WA 248. Kelsey Moll 29 F 1:35:13 14 0:13:55 77 3:28 0:44:28 303 2:58 218 0:30:23 336 Seattle, WA 249. Briarly Kilburn 40 F 1:35:15 15 0:13:01 45 3:27 0:47:51 377 1:46 248 0:29:09 317 Kirkland, WA 250. Barbara Herr 53 F 1:35:25 6 0:18:09 277 3:03 0:44:35 304 1:19 267 0:28:18 286 Seattle, WA 251. Cameron Kaku 13 M 1:35:30 1 0:18:27 292 3:19 0:45:48 334 1:43 309 0:26:13 186 Auburn, WA 252. Clinton Kaku 52 M 1:35:31 2 0:19:44 349 3:35 0:42:25 239 3:32 308 0:26:15 187 Auburn, WA 253. Christopher Parsell 18 M 1:35:41 7 0:17:09 220 3:38 0:46:35 347 2:39 315 0:25:40 161 Seatac, WA 254. Bob Samer 40 M 1:35:42 14 0:18:34 300 4:10 0:42:07 225 2:43 279 0:28:08 282 Kirkland, WA 255. Julie Sayigh 38 F 1:35:43 18 0:16:02 167 3:37 0:45:58 336 2:07 283 0:27:59 277 Seattle, WA 256. Jeff Combos 41 M 1:35:45 15 0:18:35 301 5:08 0:42:21 236 1:54 287 0:27:47 260 Seattle, WA 257. Jeff Richards 27 M 1:35:46 17 0:17:31 239 3:55 0:41:37 204 2:14 229 0:30:28 341 Seattle, WA 258. Michael Hegg 34 M 1:35:46 31 0:18:34 299 2:43 0:41:32 200 2:28 228 0:30:28 342 Seattle, WA 259. Jonathan Creed 32 M 1:35:49 32 0:16:35 194 4:28 0:50:14 423 1:43 354 0:22:49 69 Everett, WA 260. Greta Tubbesing 31 F 1:35:51 18 0:19:01 322 3:36 0:43:34 277 2:27 300 0:27:12 225 Seattle, WA 261. Samuel Hunter 61 M 1:35:51 6 0:16:12 172 4:37 0:43:25 271 3:11 276 0:28:26 294 Seattle, WA 262. Brooke Sillers 36 F 1:35:53 19 0:15:11 130 2:36 0:44:40 306 2:52 231 0:30:34 346 Seattle, WA 263. Daniel Huie 49 M 1:36:16 23 0:20:44 380 3:26 0:42:40 246 3:30 318 0:25:55 173 Seattle, WA 264. Christine Loftus 39 F 1:36:19 20 0:18:05 270 3:24 0:47:06 359 2:07 326 0:25:36 158 Seattle, WA 265. Steve Olson 57 M 1:36:25 10 0:15:58 163 4:14 0:44:18 297 2:46 273 0:29:09 315 Seattle, WA 266. Patrick Ho 33 M 1:36:31 33 0:21:12 400 3:18 0:42:19 233 1:33 295 0:28:09 284 Seattle, WA 267. Katie Lin 19 F 1:36:37 2 0:15:09 127 3:42 0:50:31 428 2:18 338 0:24:57 132 Boonton, NJ 268. Annie Carmona 31 F 1:36:42 19 0:16:40 200 3:18 0:43:38 283 1:52 234 0:31:14 358 Bothell, WA 269. Melanie Liperi 32 F 1:37:13 20 0:17:16 227 3:21 0:46:50 353 2:17 313 0:27:29 243 Redmond, WA 270. Marley Prothero 24 F 1:37:17 9 0:12:53 39 3:39 0:47:47 374 1:03 232 0:31:55 372 Kent, WA 271. Quentin Brock 30 M 1:37:21 34 0:21:05 394 4:01 0:45:37 328 1:12 342 0:25:25 151 Seattle, WA 272. Sarah Gire 43 F 1:37:33 16 0:16:45 208 2:25 0:44:51 311 1:44 237 0:31:48 368 Seattle, WA 273. Tysen Gannon 36 F 1:37:44 21 0:19:00 321 3:56 0:42:54 254 1:53 281 0:30:01 330 Seattle, WA 274. Esther Ra 29 F 1:37:52 15 0:18:04 269 3:09 0:49:28 412 2:30 358 0:24:41 123 Seattle, WA 275. Michelle Vandervort 35 F 1:38:45 22 0:22:14 420 3:23 0:39:38 133 3:04 293 0:30:26 338 Renton, WA 276. Victor Hoang 23 M 1:38:45 14 0:17:46 253 5:21 0:45:20 317 2:26 327 0:27:51 267 Snohomish, WA 277. Sarah Rothschild 17 F 1:38:48 3 0:17:57 263 2:31 0:47:20 367 1:00 301 0:29:59 328 Seattle, WA 278. Tim Wimmer 67 M 1:38:49 6 0:18:43 308 3:23 0:44:53 312 2:47 314 0:29:03 311 Federal Way, WA 279. Mike Nowbar-Nekahi 37 M 1:38:52 22 0:22:34 431 3:19 0:47:47 375 1:09 373 0:24:03 99 Mercer Island, WA 280. Michael Garner 63 M 1:38:56 7 0:18:07 273 3:39 0:48:20 388 1:11 330 0:27:39 252 Seattle, WA 281. Theresa Matolka 32 F 1:38:57 21 0:20:49 384 2:46 0:48:03 380 1:25 355 0:25:53 170 Seattle, WA 282. Rino Caruccio 51 M 1:39:01 10 0:23:29 449 3:14 0:41:45 209 2:50 333 0:27:43 254 Mercer Island, WA 283. Roger Herndon 66 M 1:39:03 7 0:21:23 405 3:25 0:42:43 249 2:01 311 0:29:31 323 Portland, OR 284. Frank Adam 49 M 1:39:08 3 0:15:55 159 3:55 0:47:09 361 2:03 302 0:30:06 332 Seattle, WA 285. Andrea Reisman 28 F 1:39:11 16 0:16:00 164 3:56 0:46:39 349 1:24 288 0:31:11 357 Seattle, WA 286. Hannah Mitchell 26 F 1:39:23 17 0:18:17 283 2:37 0:48:36 396 1:54 335 0:27:58 273 Kirkland, WA 287. Nicholas Adam 15 M 1:39:29 4 0:15:30 141 3:49 0:50:43 431 1:51 340 0:27:35 247 Seattle, WA 288. Mindy Root 37 F 1:39:35 23 0:17:19 231 4:34 0:46:00 337 2:37 319 0:29:04 312 Bellevue, WA 289. Andrew Collins 37 M 1:39:36 23 0:21:37 412 5:56 0:47:22 368 3:12 412 0:21:28 37 Tacoma, WA 290. Larry McDonough 58 M 1:39:42 11 0:19:23 338 3:50 0:43:34 278 2:23 304 0:30:31 343 Kirkland, WA 291. Robert Parker 49 M 1:39:46 24 0:15:28 140 4:50 0:43:29 273 3:45 278 0:32:13 377 Seattle, WA 292. Jennifer Winick 40 F 1:39:53 17 0:18:47 310 5:26 0:45:37 327 2:59 351 0:27:03 220 Seattle, WA 293. Kyra Gould 22 F 1:40:04 10 0:17:31 240 3:28 0:49:03 402 1:15 332 0:28:47 301 Seattle, WA 294. Devan Bacon 35 F 1:40:11 24 0:15:34 146 2:11 0:47:10 363 2:12 266 0:33:04 396 Monroe, WA 295. Robby Wasserman 31 M 1:40:14 35 0:20:05 362 4:18 0:46:11 341 2:00 348 0:27:39 253 Kenmore, WA 296. Sean Prothero 29 M 1:40:17 18 0:12:55 41 4:25 0:46:39 348 1:51 242 0:34:26 420 Kent, WA 297. Steve Austin 27 M 1:40:34 19 0:20:54 387 5:09 0:47:57 378 2:34 393 0:23:59 97 Seattle, WA 298. Andres Paz 40 M 1:40:45 16 0:20:52 386 5:03 0:43:32 275 3:46 359 0:27:32 245 Bellevue, WA 299. JENNY MACDOUGALL 27 F 1:40:47 18 0:18:36 302 5:14 0:43:03 256 5:06 343 0:28:48 302 Seattle, WA 300. Carl Eshelman 46 M 1:40:52 25 0:23:38 451 3:05 0:39:20 128 2:24 297 0:32:25 382 Renton, WA 301. Tessa McGee 22 F 1:40:55 11 0:23:10 444 3:28 0:43:01 255 1:43 334 0:29:33 324 Seattle, WA 302. Jillian Cox 29 F 1:40:57 19 0:14:36 105 3:38 0:47:01 357 2:36 285 0:33:06 397 Seattle, WA 303. James Riggle 63 M 1:41:00 8 0:17:12 221 3:46 0:43:50 287 2:27 272 0:33:45 408 Seattle, WA 304. Garick Mattson 37 M 1:41:10 24 0:18:05 271 4:46 0:49:02 400 2:55 372 0:26:22 192 Seattle, WA 305. Kyle Alexander 30 M 1:41:12 36 0:17:47 254 4:07 0:48:47 397 1:32 345 0:28:59 308 Salem, OR 306. Marco Bombardi 40 M 1:41:24 17 0:22:59 438 4:38 0:43:44 286 1:37 353 0:28:26 293 Kirkland, WA 307. John Varela 35 M 1:41:30 25 0:18:53 316 3:44 0:43:13 263 4:17 317 0:31:22 360 Seattle, WA 308. Anil Malladi 40 M 1:41:30 18 0:21:58 419 4:08 0:42:13 229 3:36 341 0:29:34 325 Issaquah, WA 309. Ambrose Herrera 42 M 1:41:37 19 0:16:42 202 3:59 0:45:35 322 2:03 294 0:33:18 399 Bothell, WA 310. Nina Fogg 69 F 1:41:41 1 0:20:59 391 3:12 0:45:36 325 1:52 337 0:30:02 331 Seattle, WA 311. Ceci Ganem 36 F 1:41:42 25 0:15:46 152 5:52 0:49:09 404 1:59 350 0:28:56 306 Renton, WA 312. Andrew Nichols 39 M 1:41:43 26 0:19:39 345 7:26 0:42:13 228 2:46 344 0:29:39 327 Denver, CO 313. Errick Romo 36 M 1:41:51 27 0:16:29 191 3:59 0:46:42 350 2:05 307 0:32:36 389 Calgary, AB 314. Andy Pham 33 M 1:41:57 37 0:27:57 477 3:01 0:41:32 199 1:31 366 0:27:55 271 Seattle, WA 315. Heidi Whalley 40 F 1:42:02 18 0:19:44 350 5:07 0:47:33 370 1:53 368 0:27:45 257 Seattle, WA 316. Madalyn Marlatt 40 F 1:42:14 19 0:17:15 225 4:20 0:46:57 356 2:07 325 0:31:34 363 Vashon, WA 317. Anna Reosti 28 F 1:42:28 20 0:15:10 128 3:33 0:50:25 425 1:23 320 0:31:57 374 Seattle, WA 318. Carissa Swanger 27 F 1:42:36 21 0:25:10 465 3:54 0:41:01 183 4:53 375 0:27:37 250 Seattle, WA 319. Esther Perman 29 F 1:42:51 22 0:25:30 469 3:01 0:43:04 258 2:53 369 0:28:23 290 Seattle, WA 320. Jeanne McCarthy-Kaiser34 F 1:43:11 22 0:18:23 289 3:05 0:49:48 416 1:27 349 0:30:28 340 Seattle, WA 321. Tera Shimada 32 F 1:43:11 23 0:19:09 328 4:33 0:48:56 398 2:28 378 0:28:04 280 Kirkland, WA 322. Julie Josephson 32 F 1:43:27 24 0:20:26 370 5:04 0:43:55 292 3:27 352 0:30:34 345 Kenmore, WA 323. Joel Lenox 45 M 1:43:29 26 0:17:57 264 4:23 0:43:19 267 3:33 305 0:34:16 418 Woodinville, WA 324. Kim Oakes 48 F 1:43:30 10 0:20:07 363 3:20 0:50:22 424 1:16 376 0:28:24 292 Medina, WA 325. Ronelle Carman 38 F 1:43:43 26 0:22:56 435 2:46 0:46:44 352 2:03 370 0:29:13 318 Snoqualmie, WA 326. Breanne Pelkey 26 F 1:43:43 23 0:22:58 437 5:14 0:46:42 351 1:53 396 0:26:56 217 Seattle, WA 327. David Nghiem 48 M 1:43:46 27 0:18:33 298 4:45 0:42:40 245 3:17 306 0:34:31 422 Seattle, WA 328. William Laigaie 58 M 1:43:51 12 0:18:42 306 6:34 0:48:22 389 2:23 390 0:27:49 263 Seattle, WA 329. Gretchen Fues 45 F 1:43:52 11 0:21:21 404 3:36 0:44:49 310 1:31 331 0:32:35 387 Seattle, WA 330. Douglas Lay 42 M 1:43:53 20 0:15:32 144 4:06 0:47:09 362 3:46 323 0:33:19 401 Bothell, WA 331. Damaris Talavera-Garcí25 F 1:44:03 24 0:22:31 429 5:54 0:45:32 321 2:46 395 0:27:20 235 Woodinville, WA 332. Stephen Scott 51 M 1:44:04 11 0:20:20 368 3:51 0:42:22 237 2:53 310 0:34:38 423 Edmonds, WA 333. Brianna Bywater 26 F 1:44:30 25 0:17:57 262 2:49 0:48:33 394 1:40 328 0:33:30 403 Seattle, WA 334. Sean Miller 45 M 1:44:40 28 0:18:01 267 3:57 0:42:32 241 3:11 280 0:36:58 445 Des Moines, WA 335. Marguerite Farra 26 F 1:44:48 26 0:20:28 371 4:00 0:49:47 415 2:39 399 0:27:54 270 Seattle, WA 336. Katherine Cuervo 32 F 1:44:48 25 0:23:42 453 3:29 0:45:43 332 1:52 371 0:30:01 329 Los Altos, CA 337. Rochelle Armena 36 F 1:44:50 27 0:24:37 461 4:06 0:40:50 172 2:18 339 0:32:58 394 Seattle, WA 338. Eric Eagon 32 M 1:45:18 38 0:20:25 369 4:47 0:48:05 382 1:52 379 0:30:09 334 Seattle, WA 339. Erika Kinno 41 F 1:45:31 20 0:21:57 418 3:55 0:48:17 386 2:16 392 0:29:06 314 Seattle, WA 340. Alexandra Gourevitch 28 F 1:45:36 27 0:15:19 135 3:20 0:50:28 427 1:30 324 0:34:59 427 Seattle, WA 341. Sunil Saluja 45 M 1:45:49 29 0:17:55 261 4:09 0:49:26 411 2:16 362 0:32:02 375 Seattle, WA 342. Robert Pampell 64 M 1:45:59 9 0:15:33 145 5:46 0:45:26 319 3:49 321 0:35:25 431 Lynnwood, WA 343. William Oconnell 49 M 1:46:09 30 0:20:09 364 4:31 0:44:21 299 4:27 361 0:32:41 390 Seattle, WA 344. Brian Selby 43 M 1:46:18 21 0:21:05 395 3:15 0:50:41 429 1:40 394 0:29:36 326 Mercer Island, WA 345. Rebecca Breiding 32 F 1:46:48 26 0:19:07 327 3:32 0:50:00 420 1:36 367 0:32:32 385 Seattle, WA 346. Kellie Manary 32 F 1:46:54 27 0:22:36 432 4:26 0:52:07 445 1:33 431 0:26:12 183 Lake Tapps, WA 347. Sherry Herman 57 F 1:47:06 5 0:18:18 284 3:44 0:48:04 381 3:40 363 0:33:19 400 Seattle, WA 348. Rebecca Goodhew 25 F 1:47:07 28 0:17:18 230 2:56 0:48:06 383 2:13 322 0:36:33 441 Seattle, WA 349. Casey Bessey 39 M 1:47:28 28 0:22:48 434 4:47 0:49:10 405 2:50 423 0:27:52 268 Des Moines, WA 350. Amina Saify 34 F 1:47:36 28 0:25:09 464 3:00 0:46:11 340 2:35 400 0:30:41 348 Seattle, WA 351. Coral Carpenter 27 F 1:47:40 29 0:17:28 236 4:20 0:53:04 449 1:55 397 0:30:52 352 Seattle, WA 352. Lindsay Ward 28 F 1:47:53 30 0:18:43 307 4:02 0:49:14 407 1:58 365 0:33:55 411 Kirkland, WA 353. Natala Menezes 39 F 1:48:00 28 0:21:33 410 3:57 0:44:28 302 2:22 346 0:35:40 434 San Francisco, CA 354. Ann Hennessey 33 F 1:48:14 29 0:18:53 315 5:01 0:50:43 430 2:13 398 0:31:24 361 Seattle, WA 355. Abby Schuldheisz 27 F 1:48:18 31 0:20:32 373 3:31 0:48:18 387 3:25 384 0:32:32 384 Renton, WA 356. Stephanie Goldfarb 36 F 1:48:45 29 0:20:37 376 5:45 0:47:03 358 2:44 391 0:32:35 388 Seattle, WA 357. Jen Vollan 35 F 1:48:47 30 0:18:15 281 5:07 0:48:59 399 1:30 364 0:34:56 426 Seattle, WA 358. Hillary Taylor 36 F 1:48:47 31 0:20:42 378 3:54 0:45:41 331 2:51 357 0:35:38 433 Madison Hights, WI 359. Colleen Petilla 28 F 1:49:12 32 0:16:10 171 3:35 0:53:34 454 1:59 381 0:33:53 410 Seattle, WA 360. Joey Brioso 34 M 1:49:14 39 0:29:57 488 4:13 0:41:56 215 4:03 428 0:29:05 313 Renton, WA 361. Lilia Fannin 53 F 1:49:25 7 0:22:57 436 5:26 0:45:36 324 3:47 405 0:31:39 365 University Place, WA 362. Ronald Fues 42 M 1:49:35 22 0:28:43 481 2:41 0:45:23 318 4:15 439 0:28:32 297 Seattle, WA 363. Carley Styron 30 F 1:49:38 30 0:20:36 375 5:46 0:50:12 422 2:27 418 0:30:36 347 Milton, WA 364. Jessica Austin 22 F 1:49:57 12 0:19:16 334 3:45 0:52:50 448 1:50 404 0:32:15 378 Kirkland, WA 365. Emily Johnson 28 F 1:49:59 33 0:21:18 402 2:55 0:47:38 371 3:15 377 0:34:53 425 Seattle, WA 366. Kelly Mentcos 35 F 1:50:02 32 0:21:14 401 3:10 0:49:11 406 2:26 389 0:34:01 413 Seattle, WA 367. Deserae Abed-Rabbo 28 F 1:50:10 34 0:18:10 278 3:33 0:51:28 436 2:45 388 0:34:13 415 Seattle, WA 368. Scott Woodgate 42 M 1:50:24 23 0:17:36 245 5:58 0:52:01 443 2:58 417 0:31:51 369 Bellevue, WA 369. Annemarie Moellenbernd33 F 1:50:24 31 0:21:48 416 5:39 0:48:32 391 2:33 416 0:31:52 371 Seattle, WA 370. Patti Cunningham 60 F 1:50:56 1 0:15:49 154 5:12 0:49:18 409 2:16 347 0:38:21 457 Federal Way, WA 371. Stephanie Boyer 34 F 1:51:14 32 0:24:45 462 5:36 0:48:32 392 1:49 433 0:30:31 344 Seattle, WA 372. Artemiza Woodgate 37 F 1:51:34 33 0:25:28 468 5:15 0:47:44 372 2:20 434 0:30:46 351 Bellevue, WA 373. Tony Lee 20 M 1:51:48 15 0:30:25 489 3:36 0:43:54 291 1:22 421 0:32:31 383 Seattle, WA 374. Kristi Guo 33 F 1:52:07 33 0:23:00 439 4:54 0:47:19 366 2:43 409 0:34:10 414 Seattle, WA 375. Kellina McGurr 29 F 1:52:20 35 0:17:39 248 4:18 0:46:27 346 1:44 316 0:42:12 475 Kent, WA 376. Erin Danner 29 F 1:52:22 36 0:18:21 287 4:37 0:48:13 385 2:12 360 0:38:59 460 Auburn, WA 377. Bettina Berton 44 F 1:52:55 21 0:23:05 442 4:49 0:51:04 435 2:00 437 0:31:57 373 Sammamish, WA 378. Cymon Kilmer 38 F 1:52:56 34 0:25:21 467 3:34 0:43:36 282 2:43 380 0:37:41 452 Kirkland, WA 379. Krista Young 37 F 1:53:00 35 0:19:14 333 4:35 0:51:54 441 4:58 432 0:32:18 381 Tucson, AZ 380. Rafael Lim 39 M 1:53:01 29 0:21:38 413 5:18 0:42:19 234 3:52 356 0:39:53 466 Seattle, WA 381. Mark Owens 30 M 1:53:08 40 0:14:05 89 4:09 1:05:39 490 1:27 455 0:27:48 262 Seattle, WA 382. Arthur Boelter 68 M 1:53:21 8 0:23:18 447 7:39 0:43:03 257 5:44 425 0:33:37 406 Seattle, WA 383. Gillian Huang 31 F 1:53:30 34 0:22:14 421 4:34 0:49:19 410 1:26 403 0:35:57 436 Bellevue, WA 384. Rodrigo Ruiz 37 M 1:54:01 30 0:19:59 359 6:21 0:51:37 438 4:11 442 0:31:52 370 Calgary, AB 385. Patrick Dewar 50 M 1:54:03 12 0:18:39 304 6:20 0:48:23 390 2:31 385 0:38:10 456 Chandler, AZ 386. Susan Ross 62 F 1:54:04 2 0:22:25 424 3:49 0:49:02 401 2:40 408 0:36:08 438 Auburn, WA 387. Sharon Armbruster 36 F 1:54:04 36 0:20:30 372 3:03 0:53:44 457 2:31 426 0:34:15 417 Edmonds, WA 388. Nathan Moderwell 23 M 1:54:05 16 0:22:28 427 5:16 0:55:01 463 3:56 458 0:27:23 237 Seattle, WA 389. Nancy Rust 35 F 1:54:07 37 0:23:12 446 4:14 0:49:34 414 2:19 422 0:34:47 424 Seattle, WA 390. Hannah McHugh 30 F 1:54:23 35 0:23:46 454 4:36 0:51:02 434 1:32 435 0:33:27 402 Seattle, WA 391. Claire Fontana 39 F 1:54:58 38 0:24:09 456 3:30 0:50:25 426 1:51 427 0:35:02 428 San Rafael, CA 392. Dyane Nguyen 47 F 1:55:04 12 0:24:30 458 3:42 0:48:02 379 1:50 411 0:36:59 446 Bellevue, WA 393. Stephany Daniell 32 F 1:55:05 36 0:23:09 443 4:36 0:55:00 462 1:54 453 0:30:25 337 Bremerton, WA 394. Elizabeth Kennedy 44 F 1:55:10 22 0:18:30 296 3:42 0:58:43 478 1:42 446 0:32:33 386 Seattle, WA 395. Melissa Deborja 32 F 1:55:20 37 0:22:34 430 4:23 0:53:39 456 1:57 445 0:32:46 391 Gig Harbor, WA 396. Jennifer Kirsch 33 F 1:55:56 38 0:19:12 331 3:36 0:58:30 477 1:28 447 0:33:09 398 Chicago, IL 397. Matt Korsgaard 35 M 1:55:59 31 0:16:25 187 10:26 0:51:51 439 5:00 451 0:32:17 380 Seattle, WA 398. Suzanne Stevens 62 F 1:56:04 3 0:20:19 367 3:48 0:51:53 440 6:13 443 0:33:50 409 Clinton, WA 399. Joan Scott 55 F 1:56:18 6 0:28:08 478 2:25 0:48:11 384 2:13 436 0:35:21 430 Edmonds, WA 400. Daniel Kurc 39 M 1:56:30 32 0:22:29 428 4:15 0:46:24 345 2:48 387 0:40:34 471 Seattle, WA 401. Elena Edington 22 F 1:56:51 13 0:21:11 397 8:00 0:55:12 464 3:26 460 0:29:02 310 Seattle, WA 402. Tania Francis 42 F 1:56:52 23 0:21:06 396 3:30 0:52:09 446 2:21 419 0:37:46 454 Bellevue, WA 403. Nicole Russo 31 F 1:56:54 39 0:20:43 379 5:42 0:52:03 444 1:52 430 0:36:34 442 Puyallup, WA 404. Erik Suh 45 M 1:57:23 31 0:26:28 472 3:46 0:45:44 333 2:31 415 0:38:54 459 Issaquah, WA 405. Kaitlyn Windus 29 F 1:57:34 37 0:21:32 408 4:15 0:52:31 447 1:58 429 0:37:18 450 Kenmore, WA 406. Danielle Bodlorick 13 F 1:57:35 4 0:14:28 101 4:28 0:56:08 467 2:48 407 0:39:43 464 Bremerton, WA 407. Nya Kusakabe 38 F 1:57:35 39 0:21:31 407 2:36 0:57:27 473 1:34 448 0:34:26 419 Renton, WA 408. Daryl Bodlorick 52 M 1:57:35 5 0:14:26 99 4:31 0:55:39 465 3:15 406 0:39:44 465 Bremerton, WA 409. Dena Graves 45 F 1:58:02 13 0:18:50 313 4:18 0:50:09 421 2:37 386 0:42:07 474 Woodinville, WA 410. Catherine Paul 56 F 1:58:36 7 0:19:37 344 6:46 0:53:46 458 2:24 444 0:36:03 437 Seattle, WA 411. Pablo Sanchez 33 M 1:58:57 41 0:20:13 366 5:00 0:48:33 393 1:52 383 0:43:19 478 Seattle, WA 412. Lisa San Diego 36 F 1:59:10 40 0:23:47 455 3:29 0:54:00 459 2:17 450 0:35:37 432 Mercer Island, WA 413. Floyd Clendenen 60 M 2:00:28 10 0:24:18 457 5:32 0:47:49 376 3:40 440 0:39:08 461 Burien, WA 414. Marian Arment 59 F 2:01:09 8 0:23:12 445 3:21 0:51:33 437 2:55 438 0:40:08 468 Bothell, WA 415. Leslie Giblett 61 F 2:01:15 4 0:53:22 451 2:56 414 0:42:47 476 Seattle, WA 416. Annette Jones 50 F 2:01:26 8 0:21:21 403 3:56 0:46:20 344 3:13 374 0:46:36 489 Bothell, WA 417. Kathleen Fraser 47 F 2:01:36 14 0:21:47 415 5:08 0:49:07 403 2:24 413 0:43:10 477 San Francisco, CA 418. Rosalie Corrigan 21 F 2:01:37 14 0:16:23 183 5:37 1:02:21 484 2:46 459 0:34:30 421 Edmonds, WA 419. Hiromi Lorenz 38 F 2:02:06 41 0:25:54 471 3:38 0:45:27 320 2:30 402 0:44:36 485 Seattle, WA 420. Linda Garrett 63 F 2:02:16 5 0:22:18 423 6:20 0:53:34 453 3:10 456 0:36:53 444 Seattle, WA 421. Christine Miller 37 F 2:02:46 42 0:28:53 483 4:09 0:47:46 373 2:27 449 0:39:31 463 Seattle, WA 422. Rachael Hannah 43 F 2:02:52 24 0:21:50 417 3:40 0:49:49 417 2:39 410 0:44:53 486 Seattle, WA 423. Zach Pieper 29 M 2:03:05 20 0:27:57 476 3:23 0:46:16 343 4:21 441 0:41:07 472 Seattle, WA 424. Paul Moody 64 M 2:03:09 11 0:24:35 460 5:21 0:46:13 342 3:02 420 0:43:58 480 Kirkland, WA 425. Keli Imus 27 F 2:03:13 38 0:20:57 389 4:44 0:57:22 472 2:47 457 0:37:23 451 Renton, WA 426. Paul Greene 46 M 2:04:02 32 0:28:13 479 6:15 0:46:55 354 3:29 454 0:39:09 462 Seattle, WA 427. Lauren Manibusan 29 F 2:04:07 39 0:29:31 485 4:44 0:54:22 460 3:13 469 0:32:16 379 Bellevue, WA 428. Scott Jozefowski 44 M 2:04:36 24 0:21:46 414 4:07 0:49:16 408 4:29 424 0:44:57 487 Federal Way, WA 429. Lauren Walker 56 F 2:05:11 9 0:22:27 426 4:32 0:56:47 470 4:25 461 0:37:00 447 Tacoma, WA 430. Alexis Pontikis 62 F 2:06:23 6 0:28:49 482 4:12 0:53:38 455 2:39 464 0:37:05 448 Seattle, WA 431. Brian McGowan 37 M 2:07:47 33 0:29:30 484 3:18 0:47:17 364 3:43 452 0:43:59 482 Moses Lake, WA 432. Sandra Corpuz 30 F 2:08:11 40 0:33:15 492 5:57 0:57:59 476 1:51 482 0:29:09 316 Seattle, WA 433. Sarah Brown 19 F 2:08:20 4 0:24:55 463 4:01 0:55:53 466 3:21 462 0:40:09 469 Bellevue, WA 434. Jennifer Arment 30 F 2:09:10 41 0:25:11 466 4:47 0:57:55 475 2:40 467 0:38:36 458 Mountlake Terrace, WA 435. Tammy Fahber 37 F 2:09:43 43 0:28:36 480 5:33 0:56:23 468 1:26 470 0:37:45 453 Spanaway, WA 436. Angela Chabot 42 F 2:10:10 25 0:22:18 422 14:00 0:56:37 469 4:21 478 0:32:54 393 Seattle, WA 437. Alexander Bautz 26 M 2:10:36 21 0:29:46 487 8:10 0:53:31 452 3:52 476 0:35:16 429 Seattle, WA 438. Angela Aaronson 55 F 2:10:52 10 0:30:34 490 5:18 0:56:51 471 1:58 473 0:36:10 439 Seattle, WA 439. Chad Zinda 47 M 2:11:09 33 0:36:34 493 5:24 0:49:30 413 2:31 471 0:37:10 449 Seattle, WA 440. Ann Brazel 56 F 2:11:56 11 0:19:42 346 5:01 1:06:56 491 2:30 472 0:37:47 455 Auburn, WA 441. Arbresha Miraj 28 F 2:13:03 40 0:29:31 486 6:39 0:57:34 474 3:28 477 0:35:51 435 Bothell, WA 442. Alison Warden 40 F 2:13:45 26 0:19:47 352 6:18 0:59:30 480 3:43 465 0:44:27 484 Seattle, WA 443. Christianne Balk 61 F 2:14:56 7 0:19:52 355 6:25 1:00:32 482 4:12 468 0:43:54 479 Seattle, WA 444. Susan Barkan 59 F 2:15:02 12 0:21:04 393 4:27 1:01:15 483 2:51 466 0:45:24 488 Seattle, WA 445. Emily Leung 33 F 2:15:18 42 0:47:55 496 2:57 0:49:51 419 3:52 486 0:30:42 350 Palo Alto, CA 446. Jessica Leung 33 F 2:15:19 43 0:39:30 495 11:18 0:50:54 433 2:55 487 0:30:42 349 Palo Alto, CA 447. Ann Snow 40 F 2:16:27 27 0:32:55 491 5:35 0:59:10 479 2:29 483 0:36:18 440 Renton, WA 448. William Hughes 43 M 2:17:41 25 0:36:51 494 5:28 0:59:59 481 1:49 485 0:33:34 405 Lynnwood, WA 449. Regina Quigley 28 F 2:20:23 41 0:25:38 470 4:46 1:04:13 486 3:53 479 0:41:52 473 Bothell, WA 450. Kayla Balholm 24 F 2:23:27 15 0:27:02 473 4:35 1:08:08 492 3:29 484 0:40:13 470 Spokane, WA 451. Elizabeth Whittier 11 F 2:28:22 5 0:20:57 388 6:06 1:05:03 487 2:54 474 0:53:21 492 Yarrow Point, WA 452. Jennifer Whittier 44 F 2:28:25 6 0:20:58 390 6:05 1:05:03 488 2:54 475 0:53:24 493 Yarrow Point, WA 453. Lori Skinner-Studley 43 F 2:29:17 28 0:24:33 459 4:00 1:24:23 495 2:49 490 0:33:32 404 Bothell, WA 454. Noelle Powers 45 F 2:32:11 15 0:23:02 441 4:43 1:09:17 494 1:58 481 0:53:11 490 Seattle, WA 455. Joncien Lee 43 F 2:32:12 29 0:23:26 448 4:30 1:08:55 493 2:07 480 0:53:14 491 Newcastle, WV 456. Tiffany Hutchings 33 F 2:33:08 44 0:49:50 418 28:07 488 0:44:00 483 Seattle, WA 457. Amelia Albert 30 F 2:33:08 45 0:27:41 475 10:25 1:05:20 489 5:42 489 0:43:59 481 Seattle, WA 458. Nathan Olds 31 M 2:33:24 42 0:19:54 356 49:59 0:47:08 360 2:25 491 0:33:58 412 Everett, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Aaronson, Angela 55 F 2:10:52 10 0:30:34 490 5:18 0:56:51 471 1:58 473 0:36:10 439 Seattle, WA 2. Abed-Rabbo, Deserae 28 F 1:50:10 34 0:18:10 278 3:33 0:51:28 436 2:45 388 0:34:13 415 Seattle, WA 3. Adam, Bridget 17 F 1:30:58 1 0:13:45 66 2:29 0:45:35 323 1:07 186 0:28:02 278 Seattle, WA 4. Adam, Frank 49 M 1:39:08 3 0:15:55 159 3:55 0:47:09 361 2:03 302 0:30:06 332 Seattle, WA 5. Adam, Margaret 49 F 1:31:20 2 0:13:51 72 3:56 0:44:40 307 1:40 209 0:27:13 228 Seattle, WA 6. Adam, Nicholas 15 M 1:39:29 4 0:15:30 141 3:49 0:50:43 431 1:51 340 0:27:35 247 Seattle, WA 7. Adams, Brynne 15 F 1:19:47 3 0:12:50 33 2:18 0:39:13 127 1:20 78 0:24:05 101 Maple Valley, WA 8. Adams, Kennan 22 M 1:30:35 11 0:13:14 53 6:58 0:42:14 230 2:19 217 0:25:49 165 Mercer Island, WA 9. Ahl, Christopher 27 M 1:12:45 4 0:13:21 57 2:50 0:36:40 68 1:30 55 0:18:24 6 Seattle, WA 10. Albert, Amelia 30 F 2:33:08 45 0:27:41 475 10:25 1:05:20 489 5:42 489 0:43:59 481 Seattle, WA 11. Albert, Anne 57 F 1:32:01 2 0:16:06 169 2:35 0:42:16 231 2:08 189 0:28:55 305 Roy, WA 12. Alexander, Kyle 30 M 1:41:12 36 0:17:47 254 4:07 0:48:47 397 1:32 345 0:28:59 308 Salem, OR 13. Amend, Michael 49 M 1:31:35 22 0:15:51 156 3:23 0:42:01 221 1:35 181 0:28:44 300 Seattle, WA 14. Amrhein, Katie 22 F 1:34:32 7 0:16:46 209 3:17 0:47:23 369 0:58 296 0:26:07 179 Bainbridge Island, WA 15. Arango, Jason 31 M 1:04:22 2 0:13:06 47 1:46 0:30:53 7 1:24 7 0:17:13 1 Seattle, WA 16. Arbenz, Casey 36 M 1:14:25 4 0:13:50 71 1:30 0:34:51 36 1:25 31 0:22:48 67 Gig Harbor, WA 17. Armbruster, Sharon 36 F 1:54:04 36 0:20:30 372 3:03 0:53:44 457 2:31 426 0:34:15 417 Edmonds, WA 18. Armena, Rochelle 36 F 1:44:50 27 0:24:37 461 4:06 0:40:50 172 2:18 339 0:32:58 394 Seattle, WA 19. Arment, Jennifer 30 F 2:09:10 41 0:25:11 466 4:47 0:57:55 475 2:40 467 0:38:36 458 Mountlake Terrace, WA 20. Arment, Marian 59 F 2:01:09 8 0:23:12 445 3:21 0:51:33 437 2:55 438 0:40:08 468 Bothell, WA 21. Armstrong, Kathryn 36 F 1:23:57 5 0:19:03 324 1:33 0:41:14 189 0:51 178 0:21:16 35 Seattle, WA 22. Arnold, Wt 39 M 1:27:37 12 0:16:08 170 2:26 0:39:49 139 2:06 134 0:27:07 222 Seattle, WA 23. Austin, Jessica 22 F 1:49:57 12 0:19:16 334 3:45 0:52:50 448 1:50 404 0:32:15 378 Kirkland, WA 24. Austin, Steve 27 M 1:40:34 19 0:20:54 387 5:09 0:47:57 378 2:34 393 0:23:59 97 Seattle, WA 25. Avolio, Peter 48 M 1:11:26 6 0:16:35 195 1:48 0:29:27 1 1:15 16 0:22:20 61 Issaquah, WA 26. Bacon, Devan 35 F 1:40:11 24 0:15:34 146 2:11 0:47:10 363 2:12 266 0:33:04 396 Monroe, WA 27. Bales, Heather 35 F 1:22:42 4 0:12:02 15 4:33 0:41:20 194 1:23 121 0:23:24 82 Seattle, WA 28. Balholm, Kayla 24 F 2:23:27 15 0:27:02 473 4:35 1:08:08 492 3:29 484 0:40:13 470 Spokane, WA 29. Balk, Christianne 61 F 2:14:56 7 0:19:52 355 6:25 1:00:32 482 4:12 468 0:43:54 479 Seattle, WA 30. Bariault, Evan 32 M 1:26:46 19 0:16:59 218 2:50 0:39:47 137 1:36 145 0:25:34 157 Seattle, WA 31. Barkan, Susan 59 F 2:15:02 12 0:21:04 393 4:27 1:01:15 483 2:51 466 0:45:24 488 Seattle, WA 32. Barmby, Erin 31 F 1:34:45 16 0:18:20 286 2:52 0:44:39 305 2:10 289 0:26:44 207 Seattle, WA 33. Barokas, Karli 37 F 1:26:38 7 0:14:02 86 2:58 0:40:53 174 1:21 119 0:27:24 239 Fall City, WA 34. Barton, Thomas 26 M 1:00:15 1 0:09:51 3 1:13 0:30:32 5 0:50 1 0:17:48 5 Boulder, CO 35. Bautz, Alexander 26 M 2:10:36 21 0:29:46 487 8:10 0:53:31 452 3:52 476 0:35:16 429 Seattle, WA 36. Beaudrot, Nicholas 34 M 1:30:37 23 0:14:57 119 3:41 0:44:27 301 1:56 223 0:25:36 159 Seattle, WA 37. Behlmer, George 66 M 1:22:50 2 0:13:51 73 3:02 0:36:47 71 1:55 75 0:27:14 230 Seattle, WA 38. Berton, Bettina 44 F 1:52:55 21 0:23:05 442 4:49 0:51:04 435 2:00 437 0:31:57 373 Sammamish, WA 39. Bessey, Casey 39 M 1:47:28 28 0:22:48 434 4:47 0:49:10 405 2:50 423 0:27:52 268 Des Moines, WA 40. Bird, Gary 52 M 1:21:15 3 0:14:32 102 2:54 0:36:55 76 2:04 88 0:24:50 128 Seattle, WA 41. Bishop, David 47 M 1:24:28 17 0:13:50 69 2:27 0:40:21 155 1:31 105 0:26:19 191 Seattle, WA 42. Blaser, June 41 F 1:34:02 12 0:18:44 309 3:35 0:37:25 84 2:16 162 0:32:02 376 Silverdale, WA 43. Bledsoe, Meredith 40 F 1:34:23 14 0:15:44 150 3:23 0:43:21 268 2:30 220 0:29:25 322 Seattle, WA 44. Bloomquist, Danica 42 F 1:30:08 7 0:17:20 232 4:58 0:42:07 223 2:27 261 0:23:16 78 Kirkland, WA 45. Bluhm, Dean 48 M 1:23:13 16 0:15:07 126 2:02 0:38:02 99 1:43 93 0:26:18 189 Issaquah, WA 46. Bodlorick, Danielle 13 F 1:57:35 4 0:14:28 101 4:28 0:56:08 467 2:48 407 0:39:43 464 Bremerton, WA 47. Bodlorick, Daryl 52 M 1:57:35 5 0:14:26 99 4:31 0:55:39 465 3:15 406 0:39:44 465 Bremerton, WA 48. Boelter, Arthur 68 M 1:53:21 8 0:23:18 447 7:39 0:43:03 257 5:44 425 0:33:37 406 Seattle, WA 49. Bombardi, Marco 40 M 1:41:24 17 0:22:59 438 4:38 0:43:44 286 1:37 353 0:28:26 293 Kirkland, WA 50. Bonnet, Bruce 51 M 1:14:06 2 0:12:19 20 1:32 0:33:51 21 1:28 17 0:24:56 131 Seattle, WA 51. Booth, Vincent 29 M 1:25:50 12 0:18:51 314 3:55 0:39:59 144 1:27 211 0:21:37 42 Seattle, WA 52. Box, Mallory 28 F 1:28:05 6 0:18:49 312 2:01 0:40:50 171 1:15 187 0:25:09 138 Augusta, GA 53. Boyer, Stephanie 34 F 1:51:14 32 0:24:45 462 5:36 0:48:32 392 1:49 433 0:30:31 344 Seattle, WA 54. Bozsa, James 30 M 1:21:37 10 0:19:21 336 2:13 0:36:47 70 1:17 124 0:21:58 54 Seattle, WA 55. Bradley, Jonathan 40 M 1:22:14 7 0:13:17 55 2:31 0:36:49 73 1:46 56 0:27:50 265 Kirkland, WA 56. Brazel, Ann 56 F 2:11:56 11 0:19:42 346 5:01 1:06:56 491 2:30 472 0:37:47 455 Auburn, WA 57. Breiding, Clifford 32 M 1:26:45 18 0:13:27 59 2:26 0:44:27 300 1:40 161 0:24:45 125 Seattle, WA 58. Breiding, Rebecca 32 F 1:46:48 26 0:19:07 327 3:32 0:50:00 420 1:36 367 0:32:32 385 Seattle, WA 59. Brioso, Joey 34 M 1:49:14 39 0:29:57 488 4:13 0:41:56 215 4:03 428 0:29:05 313 Renton, WA 60. Brock, Quentin 30 M 1:37:21 34 0:21:05 394 4:01 0:45:37 328 1:12 342 0:25:25 151 Seattle, WA 61. Brooks, Bill 60 M 1:30:11 4 0:20:13 365 4:05 0:40:29 160 1:56 260 0:23:27 83 Redmond, WA 62. Brothers, Ian 31 M 1:18:52 9 0:14:41 109 1:52 0:38:14 105 1:59 89 0:22:06 57 Seattle, WA 63. Brown, Jared 33 M 1:34:38 29 0:15:04 124 5:08 0:43:43 285 1:53 241 0:28:50 303 Kirkland, WA 64. Brown, Jessica 32 F 1:28:01 6 0:13:45 67 4:18 0:45:38 330 1:17 221 0:23:03 75 Kirkland, WA 65. Brown, Sarah 19 F 2:08:20 4 0:24:55 463 4:01 0:55:53 466 3:21 462 0:40:09 469 Bellevue, WA 66. Buckhorn, Bryan 37 M 1:23:56 11 0:17:54 259 2:03 0:38:25 110 1:29 127 0:24:05 103 Redmond, WA 67. Bunnell, Galyn 28 F 1:33:39 12 0:17:44 252 2:55 0:41:59 217 3:01 236 0:27:59 275 Seattle, WA 68. Burger, Jeremy 32 M 1:24:20 15 0:17:29 238 3:53 0:40:58 178 1:02 194 0:20:57 25 Seattle, WA 69. Burns, Kelsey 27 F 1:27:04 5 0:16:30 192 3:03 0:41:56 214 1:30 188 0:24:05 102 Seattle, WA 70. Bywater, Brianna 26 F 1:44:30 25 0:17:57 262 2:49 0:48:33 394 1:40 328 0:33:30 403 Seattle, WA 71. Caditz, Bryan 55 M 1:30:20 3 0:19:10 329 2:34 0:37:50 95 1:54 150 0:28:52 304 Mercer Island, WA 72. Caditz, Earl 59 M 1:30:20 4 0:17:25 235 2:58 0:38:38 113 2:21 146 0:28:57 307 Mercer Island, WA 73. Carlisle, Patrick 28 M 1:17:34 5 0:11:47 14 2:18 0:35:40 50 1:16 27 0:26:33 199 Tacoma, WA 74. Carman, Ronelle 38 F 1:43:43 26 0:22:56 435 2:46 0:46:44 352 2:03 370 0:29:13 318 Snoqualmie, WA 75. Carmona, Annie 31 F 1:36:42 19 0:16:40 200 3:18 0:43:38 283 1:52 234 0:31:14 358 Bothell, WA 76. Carpenter, Coral 27 F 1:47:40 29 0:17:28 236 4:20 0:53:04 449 1:55 397 0:30:52 352 Seattle, WA 77. Caruccio, Rino 51 M 1:39:01 10 0:23:29 449 3:14 0:41:45 209 2:50 333 0:27:43 254 Mercer Island, WA 78. Castaneda, Cesar 37 M 1:30:13 17 0:18:54 317 2:32 0:40:15 152 2:20 207 0:26:12 185 Lynnwood, WA 79. Chabot, Angela 42 F 2:10:10 25 0:22:18 422 14:00 0:56:37 469 4:21 478 0:32:54 393 Seattle, WA 80. Chan, Andy 46 M 1:15:33 9 0:12:38 30 2:07 0:35:07 38 1:25 28 0:24:15 109 Seattle, WA 81. Cheng, Jeffrey 29 M 1:19:48 8 0:17:51 256 2:50 0:35:42 51 1:56 108 0:21:29 38 Seattle, WA 82. Chiulli, Brian 57 M 1:26:59 2 0:17:42 251 3:05 0:37:03 77 1:55 125 0:27:13 227 Collierville, TN 83. Chotzen, Daniella 34 F 1:18:35 1 0:14:59 120 1:04 0:37:26 86 1:06 61 0:23:59 98 Seattle, WA 84. Christen, Ian 18 M 1:18:05 3 0:13:50 70 2:37 0:41:22 196 1:49 123 0:18:27 7 Poulsbo, WA 85. Christensen, Alexis 40 F 1:28:20 5 0:17:09 219 3:38 0:41:37 203 1:37 208 0:24:18 110 Kirkland, WA 86. Clark, Tyler 29 M 1:03:21 3 0:09:20 1 1:34 0:30:33 6 1:19 2 0:20:35 20 Seattle, WA 87. Clendenen, Floyd 60 M 2:00:28 10 0:24:18 457 5:32 0:47:49 376 3:40 440 0:39:08 461 Burien, WA 88. Collins, Andrew 37 M 1:39:36 23 0:21:37 412 5:56 0:47:22 368 3:12 412 0:21:28 37 Tacoma, WA 89. Collins, Steve 65 M 1:17:37 1 0:15:36 147 1:56 0:35:26 44 1:28 58 0:23:11 77 Olympia, WA 90. Combos, Jeff 41 M 1:35:45 15 0:18:35 301 5:08 0:42:21 236 1:54 287 0:27:47 260 Seattle, WA 91. Cook, Sarah 51 F 1:25:49 2 0:15:26 139 2:27 0:40:06 148 1:58 129 0:25:51 167 Seattle, WA 92. Corpuz, Sandra 30 F 2:08:11 40 0:33:15 492 5:57 0:57:59 476 1:51 482 0:29:09 316 Seattle, WA 93. Corrigan, Rosalie 21 F 2:01:37 14 0:16:23 183 5:37 1:02:21 484 2:46 459 0:34:30 421 Edmonds, WA 94. Counter, Steven 45 M 1:10:30 3 0:12:23 23 2:03 0:32:50 15 2:02 18 0:21:11 32 Shoreline, WA 95. Cox, Jillian 29 F 1:40:57 19 0:14:36 105 3:38 0:47:01 357 2:36 285 0:33:06 397 Seattle, WA 96. Craig, Mary 42 F 1:32:02 10 0:19:50 354 1:38 0:38:04 101 1:25 139 0:31:05 355 Seattle, WA 97. Creed, Jonathan 32 M 1:35:49 32 0:16:35 194 4:28 0:50:14 423 1:43 354 0:22:49 69 Everett, WA 98. Crow, Sherrie 46 F 1:27:19 4 0:18:15 280 2:40 0:38:10 103 2:03 144 0:26:10 180 Seattle, WA 99. Cuervo, Katherine 32 F 1:44:48 25 0:23:42 453 3:29 0:45:43 332 1:52 371 0:30:01 329 Los Altos, CA 100. Cullen, Garrett 22 M 1:16:25 3 0:18:36 303 2:06 0:37:42 91 0:43 116 0:17:17 3 Seattle, WA 101. Cunningham, Patti 60 F 1:50:56 1 0:15:49 154 5:12 0:49:18 409 2:16 347 0:38:21 457 Federal Way, WA 102. DIETRICH, STEPHAN 32 M 1:21:55 12 0:13:49 68 2:42 0:38:21 108 2:00 91 0:25:03 136 Seattle, WA 103. Daniell, Stephany 32 F 1:55:05 36 0:23:09 443 4:36 0:55:00 462 1:54 453 0:30:25 337 Bremerton, WA 104. Danner, Erin 29 F 1:52:22 36 0:18:21 287 4:37 0:48:13 385 2:12 360 0:38:59 460 Auburn, WA 105. Debons, Natasha 36 F 1:27:26 8 0:17:54 260 2:08 0:40:22 157 1:44 167 0:25:18 145 Seattle, WA 106. Deborja, Melissa 32 F 1:55:20 37 0:22:34 430 4:23 0:53:39 456 1:57 445 0:32:46 391 Gig Harbor, WA 107. Dempsey, Michael 37 M 1:21:57 9 0:12:35 26 2:44 0:38:47 116 1:33 77 0:26:18 190 Seattle, WA 108. Dempsey-Chiam, Justin34 M 1:16:33 7 0:19:20 335 2:41 0:34:17 28 1:25 102 0:18:49 9 Seattle, WA 109. Dempster, Doug 67 M 1:27:48 4 0:19:11 330 2:07 0:38:34 112 1:44 154 0:26:12 184 Seattle, WA 110. Denton, Christopher 29 M 1:23:02 9 0:20:45 381 2:17 0:39:41 134 1:16 206 0:19:02 10 Seattle, WA 111. Dewar, Patrick 50 M 1:54:03 12 0:18:39 304 6:20 0:48:23 390 2:31 385 0:38:10 456 Chandler, AZ 112. Doane, Mark 38 M 1:04:52 1 0:11:42 10 1:20 0:29:50 2 1:03 5 0:20:57 26 Ruston, WA 113. Dorsett, Mike 50 M 1:29:21 6 0:13:57 80 2:59 0:43:36 281 1:59 173 0:26:50 212 Federal Way, WA 114. Duhen, Rebekka 33 F 1:33:34 14 0:17:47 255 3:26 0:43:24 270 1:09 238 0:27:47 261 Seattle, WA 115. Duhen, Thomas 37 M 1:19:41 8 0:14:03 87 3:04 0:40:11 151 1:22 113 0:21:00 28 Seattle, WA 116. Eagon, Eric 32 M 1:45:18 38 0:20:25 369 4:47 0:48:05 382 1:52 379 0:30:09 334 Seattle, WA 117. Edington, Elena 22 F 1:56:51 13 0:21:11 397 8:00 0:55:12 464 3:26 460 0:29:02 310 Seattle, WA 118. Einhorn, Rebecca 40 F 1:31:20 9 0:17:14 224 3:27 0:42:48 251 2:06 235 0:25:44 162 Seattle, WA 119. Ekemo, Morgan 30 F 1:35:02 17 Bothell, WA 120. Eldredge, Michael 25 M 1:28:01 13 0:19:13 332 1:48 0:40:43 167 0:53 174 0:25:24 149 Sammamish, WA 121. Elmer, Tricia 54 F 1:22:49 1 0:12:38 29 2:02 0:39:34 132 1:59 86 0:26:35 203 Seattle, WA 122. Eshelman, Carl 46 M 1:40:52 25 0:23:38 451 3:05 0:39:20 128 2:24 297 0:32:25 382 Renton, WA 123. Estep, Gina 41 F 1:12:25 1 0:14:37 106 1:24 0:32:40 14 1:10 22 0:22:34 65 Renton, WA 124. Evans, Lindsay 32 F 1:32:46 12 0:17:57 265 3:20 0:44:44 308 2:06 290 0:24:38 122 Seattle, WA 125. Fahber, Tammy 37 F 2:09:43 43 0:28:36 480 5:33 0:56:23 468 1:26 470 0:37:45 453 Spanaway, WA 126. Fannin, Lilia 53 F 1:49:25 7 0:22:57 436 5:26 0:45:36 324 3:47 405 0:31:39 365 University Place, WA 127. Farber, Alyssa 43 F 1:29:50 6 0:13:20 56 3:33 0:43:29 272 1:36 160 0:27:52 269 Seattle, WA 128. Farra, Marguerite 26 F 1:44:48 26 0:20:28 371 4:00 0:49:47 415 2:39 399 0:27:54 270 Seattle, WA 129. Fein, Evan 42 M 1:21:12 6 0:17:34 242 2:05 0:36:01 57 1:45 99 0:23:46 94 Seattle, WA 130. Fife, Matthew 29 M 1:19:38 7 0:15:40 149 2:09 0:35:51 55 1:25 70 0:24:32 118 Everett, WA 131. Fillingham, Nic 32 M 1:32:18 25 0:19:37 343 4:09 0:41:00 180 2:14 264 0:25:18 146 Seattle, WA 132. Fjetland, Michelle 46 F 1:14:08 1 0:14:01 85 1:28 0:35:49 53 0:52 37 0:21:58 53 Renton, WA 133. Flaccus, Karl 62 M 1:26:45 2 0:16:40 199 3:45 0:40:48 169 1:09 169 0:24:22 114 Seattle, WA 134. Fogg, Nina 69 F 1:41:41 1 0:20:59 391 3:12 0:45:36 325 1:52 337 0:30:02 331 Seattle, WA 135. Fontana, Claire 39 F 1:54:58 38 0:24:09 456 3:30 0:50:25 426 1:51 427 0:35:02 428 San Rafael, CA 136. Ford, Jonette 39 F 1:31:07 14 0:18:08 276 3:33 0:40:58 177 2:03 216 0:26:25 194 Seattle, WA 137. Francis, Tania 42 F 1:56:52 23 0:21:06 396 3:30 0:52:09 446 2:21 419 0:37:46 454 Bellevue, WA 138. Fraser, Kathleen 47 F 2:01:36 14 0:21:47 415 5:08 0:49:07 403 2:24 413 0:43:10 477 San Francisco, CA 139. Free, Tyler 35 M 1:13:35 3 0:15:06 125 1:53 0:35:24 43 1:06 47 0:20:05 17 Seattle, WA 140. Frondozo, Rhea 34 F 1:30:39 8 0:21:11 399 2:23 0:39:55 142 1:44 227 0:25:25 152 Seattle, WA 141. Fues, Gretchen 45 F 1:43:52 11 0:21:21 404 3:36 0:44:49 310 1:31 331 0:32:35 387 Seattle, WA 142. Fues, Ronald 42 M 1:49:35 22 0:28:43 481 2:41 0:45:23 318 4:15 439 0:28:32 297 Seattle, WA 143. Fuhs, Heidi 46 F 1:28:14 5 0:17:13 222 4:00 0:40:47 168 1:53 205 0:24:20 113 Issaquah, WA 144. Ganem, Ceci 36 F 1:41:42 25 0:15:46 152 5:52 0:49:09 404 1:59 350 0:28:56 306 Renton, WA 145. Gangan, Aurora 23 F 1:35:04 8 0:20:46 382 3:10 0:42:51 253 1:45 298 0:26:31 198 Everett, WA 146. Gannon, Tysen 36 F 1:37:44 21 0:19:00 321 3:56 0:42:54 254 1:53 281 0:30:01 330 Seattle, WA 147. Gansner, Elliott 34 M 1:14:56 6 0:12:29 24 2:37 0:37:12 80 1:40 50 0:20:58 27 Seattle, WA 148. Garner, Michael 63 M 1:38:56 7 0:18:07 273 3:39 0:48:20 388 1:11 330 0:27:39 252 Seattle, WA 149. Garrett, Linda 63 F 2:02:16 5 0:22:18 423 6:20 0:53:34 453 3:10 456 0:36:53 444 Seattle, WA 150. Giblett, Leslie 61 F 2:01:15 4 0:53:22 451 2:56 414 0:42:47 476 Seattle, WA 151. Gilpin, Travis 16 M 1:23:21 5 0:16:15 176 2:02 0:37:28 87 1:19 94 0:26:17 188 Woodinville, WA 152. Gire, Sarah 43 F 1:37:33 16 0:16:45 208 2:25 0:44:51 311 1:44 237 0:31:48 368 Seattle, WA 153. Goldfarb, Stephanie 36 F 1:48:45 29 0:20:37 376 5:45 0:47:03 358 2:44 391 0:32:35 388 Seattle, WA 154. Gongaware, Bryon 38 M 1:31:36 19 0:19:46 351 3:20 0:35:36 48 1:52 135 0:31:02 354 Seattle, WA 155. Goodhew, Rebecca 25 F 1:47:07 28 0:17:18 230 2:56 0:48:06 383 2:13 322 0:36:33 441 Seattle, WA 156. Gormley, Bryan 47 M 1:19:19 12 0:14:16 96 1:49 0:36:34 64 1:27 54 0:25:12 141 Black Diamond, WA 157. Gormley, Hannah 16 F 1:22:19 1 0:12:56 42 1:23 0:40:22 158 1:42 87 0:25:55 174 Black Diamond, WA 158. Gould, Kevin 59 M 1:33:24 5 0:21:11 398 2:41 0:40:32 162 1:43 249 0:27:16 231 Placitas, NM 159. Gould, Kyra 22 F 1:40:04 10 0:17:31 240 3:28 0:49:03 402 1:15 332 0:28:47 301 Seattle, WA 160. Gourevitch, Alexandra28 F 1:45:36 27 0:15:19 135 3:20 0:50:28 427 1:30 324 0:34:59 427 Seattle, WA 161. Grant, Rebecca 34 F 1:31:20 10 0:18:27 293 2:44 0:39:00 123 1:49 163 0:29:20 321 Seattle, WA 162. Graves, Dena 45 F 1:58:02 13 0:18:50 313 4:18 0:50:09 421 2:37 386 0:42:07 474 Woodinville, WA 163. Green, Jessica 28 F 1:29:35 7 0:18:11 279 2:59 0:43:50 289 0:57 245 0:23:37 90 Seattle, WA 164. Greene, Jaime 37 F 1:21:42 3 0:15:47 153 1:46 0:36:50 74 1:29 82 0:25:49 166 Renton, WA 165. Greene, Paul 46 M 2:04:02 32 0:28:13 479 6:15 0:46:55 354 3:29 454 0:39:09 462 Seattle, WA 166. Grieco, Mike 30 M 1:13:37 4 0:12:36 27 1:42 0:35:49 54 1:28 30 0:22:01 55 Tacoma, WA 167. Guo, Kristi 33 F 1:52:07 33 0:23:00 439 4:54 0:47:19 366 2:43 409 0:34:10 414 Seattle, WA 168. Guy, Carson 28 M 1:23:44 10 0:19:23 339 1:59 0:35:36 49 1:23 109 0:25:22 148 Seattle, WA 169. Gvelesiani, Sandro 31 M 1:34:53 30 0:18:31 297 2:53 0:42:50 252 2:16 257 0:28:22 289 Seattle, WA 170. Hancey, Sheri 58 F 1:33:09 3 0:18:27 294 2:42 0:41:20 192 1:58 213 0:28:42 299 Seattle, WA 171. Hannah, Rachael 43 F 2:02:52 24 0:21:50 417 3:40 0:49:49 417 2:39 410 0:44:53 486 Seattle, WA 172. Harper, James 44 M 1:34:29 12 0:15:56 161 2:25 0:34:37 32 1:34 59 0:39:57 467 Everett, WA 173. Harris, Robert 58 M 1:33:35 6 0:19:01 323 3:24 0:42:20 235 1:24 250 0:27:25 240 Seattle, WA 174. Harwin, Sean 26 M 1:02:47 2 0:11:05 7 1:05 0:29:51 3 0:50 3 0:19:55 15 Issaquah, WA 175. Heep, Amanda 37 F 1:19:45 2 0:15:04 123 1:44 0:37:20 81 1:28 76 0:24:08 107 Seattle, WA 176. Hegg, Michael 34 M 1:35:46 31 0:18:34 299 2:43 0:41:32 200 2:28 228 0:30:28 342 Seattle, WA 177. Helgeson, Heidi 38 F 1:27:36 9 0:13:56 78 2:40 0:43:50 290 1:22 156 0:25:47 164 Shoreline, WA 178. Helmiere, Frederica 32 F 1:30:54 9 0:16:39 198 4:42 0:43:11 261 1:49 252 0:24:33 119 Seattle, WA 179. Hennessey, Ann 33 F 1:48:14 29 0:18:53 315 5:01 0:50:43 430 2:13 398 0:31:24 361 Seattle, WA 180. Herman, Sherry 57 F 1:47:06 5 0:18:18 284 3:44 0:48:04 381 3:40 363 0:33:19 400 Seattle, WA 181. Herndon, Roger 66 M 1:39:03 7 0:21:23 405 3:25 0:42:43 249 2:01 311 0:29:31 323 Portland, OR 182. Herr, Barbara 53 F 1:35:25 6 0:18:09 277 3:03 0:44:35 304 1:19 267 0:28:18 286 Seattle, WA 183. Herrera, Ambrose 42 M 1:41:37 19 0:16:42 202 3:59 0:45:35 322 2:03 294 0:33:18 399 Bothell, WA 184. Hertog, Matthew 18 M 1:27:35 6 0:17:41 250 3:03 0:38:10 102 2:07 143 0:26:34 202 Seattle, WA 185. Ho, Patrick 33 M 1:36:31 33 0:21:12 400 3:18 0:42:19 233 1:33 295 0:28:09 284 Seattle, WA 186. Hoang, Victor 23 M 1:38:45 14 0:17:46 253 5:21 0:45:20 317 2:26 327 0:27:51 267 Snohomish, WA 187. Hopkins, Michael 38 M 1:30:49 18 0:19:30 340 3:02 0:41:52 211 1:58 253 0:24:26 116 Kenmore, WA 188. Hori, Michael 57 M 1:34:16 8 0:16:24 186 4:53 0:43:23 269 2:01 259 0:27:35 248 Auburn, WA 189. House, Becca 23 F 1:21:18 1 0:13:10 51 1:40 0:38:54 121 1:36 73 0:25:57 175 Seattle, WA 190. Hruska, Christina 35 F 1:29:47 11 0:16:01 166 4:27 0:40:22 156 2:02 182 0:26:54 216 Seattle, WA 191. Huang, Gillian 31 F 1:53:30 34 0:22:14 421 4:34 0:49:19 410 1:26 403 0:35:57 436 Bellevue, WA 192. Huang, Weilun 28 M 1:33:38 15 0:27:13 474 4:09 0:36:26 61 3:19 329 0:22:30 64 Bothell, WA 193. Hughes, Jarek 37 M 1:10:44 2 0:12:23 22 1:27 0:34:43 34 1:04 21 0:21:07 30 Seattle, WA 194. Hughes, William 43 M 2:17:41 25 0:36:51 494 5:28 0:59:59 481 1:49 485 0:33:34 405 Lynnwood, WA 195. Huie, Daniel 49 M 1:36:16 23 0:20:44 380 3:26 0:42:40 246 3:30 318 0:25:55 173 Seattle, WA 196. Huie, Micah 15 M 1:21:04 1 0:14:13 94 2:19 0:41:38 205 0:59 118 0:21:55 51 Seattle, WA 197. Hunter, Samuel 61 M 1:35:51 6 0:16:12 172 4:37 0:43:25 271 3:11 276 0:28:26 294 Seattle, WA 198. Hutchings, Tiffany 33 F 2:33:08 44 0:49:50 418 28:07 488 0:44:00 483 Seattle, WA 199. Hutchinson, Heidi 47 F 1:14:58 2 0:13:45 65 1:39 0:35:35 47 1:35 39 0:22:23 63 Bremerton, WA 200. Igawa, Allen 52 M 1:12:54 1 0:13:27 60 1:59 0:33:53 22 1:19 26 0:22:15 59 Federal Way, WA 201. Imus, Keli 27 F 2:03:13 38 0:20:57 389 4:44 0:57:22 472 2:47 457 0:37:23 451 Renton, WA 202. Ingram, Kelsey 26 F 1:32:54 10 0:19:50 353 3:05 0:42:43 248 1:36 271 0:25:40 160 Seattle, WA 203. Irwin, Paula 34 F 1:27:59 5 0:17:38 247 2:28 0:38:54 122 1:45 137 0:27:13 229 Redmond, WA 204. Jarstad, Gene 62 M 1:26:37 1 0:15:32 143 0:26 1:43:24 496 2:03 147 0:25:12 140 Seattle, WA 205. Johnson, Ali 37 F 1:28:44 10 0:15:38 148 2:36 0:43:14 264 1:25 183 0:25:51 168 North Bend, WA 206. Johnson, Emily 28 F 1:49:59 33 0:21:18 402 2:55 0:47:38 371 3:15 377 0:34:53 425 Seattle, WA 207. Johnson, Jeffrey 23 M 1:29:20 9 0:20:03 360 4:11 0:36:38 66 1:45 176 0:26:42 205 Seattle, WA 208. Johnson, Leif 43 M 1:30:26 11 0:20:50 385 2:55 0:39:48 138 1:52 233 0:25:00 134 Seattle, WA 209. Jones, Annette 50 F 2:01:26 8 0:21:21 403 3:56 0:46:20 344 3:13 374 0:46:36 489 Bothell, WA 210. Jorgensen, Mark 53 M 1:28:24 5 0:16:32 193 2:47 0:40:59 179 1:16 153 0:26:50 213 Kirkland, WA 211. Josephson, Julie 32 F 1:43:27 24 0:20:26 370 5:04 0:43:55 292 3:27 352 0:30:34 345 Kenmore, WA 212. Jozefowski, Scott 44 M 2:04:36 24 0:21:46 414 4:07 0:49:16 408 4:29 424 0:44:57 487 Federal Way, WA 213. Jurotich, Theresa 40 F 1:21:31 3 0:13:32 64 1:54 0:37:42 92 1:33 65 0:26:49 211 Seattle, WA 214. Kaku, Cameron 13 M 1:35:30 1 0:18:27 292 3:19 0:45:48 334 1:43 309 0:26:13 186 Auburn, WA 215. Kaku, Clinton 52 M 1:35:31 2 0:19:44 349 3:35 0:42:25 239 3:32 308 0:26:15 187 Auburn, WA 216. Keller, Steve 63 M 1:31:53 5 0:16:29 190 2:39 0:40:43 166 1:35 148 0:30:27 339 Anacortes, WA 217. Kennedy, Elizabeth 44 F 1:55:10 22 0:18:30 296 3:42 0:58:43 478 1:42 446 0:32:33 386 Seattle, WA 218. Kilburn, Briarly 40 F 1:35:15 15 0:13:01 45 3:27 0:47:51 377 1:46 248 0:29:09 317 Kirkland, WA 219. Kilmer, Cymon 38 F 1:52:56 34 0:25:21 467 3:34 0:43:36 282 2:43 380 0:37:41 452 Kirkland, WA 220. Kim, Adam 45 M 1:25:26 18 0:21:33 409 2:32 0:37:45 93 1:17 190 0:22:19 60 Redmond, WA 221. Kinno, Erika 41 F 1:45:31 20 0:21:57 418 3:55 0:48:17 386 2:16 392 0:29:06 314 Seattle, WA 222. Kirsch, Jennifer 33 F 1:55:56 38 0:19:12 331 3:36 0:58:30 477 1:28 447 0:33:09 398 Chicago, IL 223. Klein, Jason 24 M 1:14:01 2 0:16:51 212 1:39 0:33:43 20 1:05 44 0:20:42 23 Seattle, WA 224. Klimczak, Joanna 23 F 1:33:24 6 0:16:14 174 4:01 0:40:03 146 2:11 171 0:30:54 353 Seattle, WA 225. Knaak, Erich 48 M 1:26:59 19 0:20:04 361 2:26 0:36:25 60 2:02 140 0:26:02 178 Seattle, WA 226. Kolk, Dave 31 M 1:29:28 22 0:16:15 175 3:41 0:41:14 190 2:17 196 0:26:00 177 Seattle, WA 227. Kolvenbach, Ann 53 F 1:30:21 4 0:16:23 182 2:50 0:41:10 185 2:32 184 0:27:26 241 Seattle, WA 228. Kornfield, David 30 M 1:07:49 3 0:12:32 25 1:58 0:33:18 17 1:13 15 0:18:48 8 Seattle, WA 229. Korsgaard, Matt 35 M 1:55:59 31 0:16:25 187 10:26 0:51:51 439 5:00 451 0:32:17 380 Seattle, WA 230. Kurc, Daniel 39 M 1:56:30 32 0:22:29 428 4:15 0:46:24 345 2:48 387 0:40:34 471 Seattle, WA 231. Kusakabe, Nya 38 F 1:57:35 39 0:21:31 407 2:36 0:57:27 473 1:34 448 0:34:26 419 Renton, WA 232. Kyrka, Kristin 31 F 1:26:13 3 0:14:13 95 3:48 0:42:36 242 1:50 170 0:23:46 95 Seattle, WA 233. Laigaie, William 58 M 1:43:51 12 0:18:42 306 6:34 0:48:22 389 2:23 390 0:27:49 263 Seattle, WA 234. Lane, Brian 52 M 1:31:57 8 0:16:15 177 3:20 0:38:40 114 2:12 133 0:31:29 362 Poulsbo, WA 235. Laubscher, Paul 46 M 1:27:49 21 0:15:53 158 2:09 0:41:40 207 3:32 192 0:24:34 120 San Rafael, CA 236. Lay, Douglas 42 M 1:43:53 20 0:15:32 144 4:06 0:47:09 362 3:46 323 0:33:19 401 Bothell, WA 237. Lee, Joncien 43 F 2:32:12 29 0:23:26 448 4:30 1:08:55 493 2:07 480 0:53:14 491 Newcastle, WV 238. Lee, Tony 20 M 1:51:48 15 0:30:25 489 3:36 0:43:54 291 1:22 421 0:32:31 383 Seattle, WA 239. Lenox, Joel 45 M 1:43:29 26 0:17:57 264 4:23 0:43:19 267 3:33 305 0:34:16 418 Woodinville, WA 240. Leptich, Thomas 36 M 1:15:07 5 0:16:27 189 1:55 0:33:57 24 1:39 51 0:21:08 31 Lake Forest Park, WA 241. Leung, Emily 33 F 2:15:18 42 0:47:55 496 2:57 0:49:51 419 3:52 486 0:30:42 350 Palo Alto, CA 242. Leung, Jessica 33 F 2:15:19 43 0:39:30 495 11:18 0:50:54 433 2:55 487 0:30:42 349 Palo Alto, CA 243. Lim, Rafael 39 M 1:53:01 29 0:21:38 413 5:18 0:42:19 234 3:52 356 0:39:53 466 Seattle, WA 244. Lin, Katie 19 F 1:36:37 2 0:15:09 127 3:42 0:50:31 428 2:18 338 0:24:57 132 Boonton, NJ 245. Liperi, Melanie 32 F 1:37:13 20 0:17:16 227 3:21 0:46:50 353 2:17 313 0:27:29 243 Redmond, WA 246. Littlepage, Taliaferro28 F 1:34:22 13 0:21:00 392 4:11 0:42:00 219 1:53 303 0:25:17 143 Seattle, WA 247. Loftus, Christine 39 F 1:36:19 20 0:18:05 270 3:24 0:47:06 359 2:07 326 0:25:36 158 Seattle, WA 248. Lopez, Ignacio 32 M 1:31:39 24 0:23:01 440 1:52 0:41:54 213 1:30 292 0:23:21 81 Redmond, WA 249. Lorenz, Hiromi 38 F 2:02:06 41 0:25:54 471 3:38 0:45:27 320 2:30 402 0:44:36 485 Seattle, WA 250. Lynch, Erin 15 F 1:21:18 4 0:14:40 108 1:44 0:38:22 109 1:04 81 0:25:27 154 Sumner, WA 251. Lynch, Sarah 36 F 1:18:09 1 0:14:44 110 1:36 0:36:31 63 1:11 52 0:24:06 105 Sumner, WA 252. MACDOUGALL, JENNY 27 F 1:40:47 18 0:18:36 302 5:14 0:43:03 256 5:06 343 0:28:48 302 Seattle, WA 253. Malladi, Anil 40 M 1:41:30 18 0:21:58 419 4:08 0:42:13 229 3:36 341 0:29:34 325 Issaquah, WA 254. Manary, Kellie 32 F 1:46:54 27 0:22:36 432 4:26 0:52:07 445 1:33 431 0:26:12 183 Lake Tapps, WA 255. Manibusan, Lauren 29 F 2:04:07 39 0:29:31 485 4:44 0:54:22 460 3:13 469 0:32:16 379 Bellevue, WA 256. Manion, David 29 M 1:19:20 6 0:15:22 136 2:27 0:39:29 129 2:00 122 0:20:02 16 Seattle, WA 257. Marber, Max 22 M 1:35:12 13 0:16:18 180 4:25 0:40:41 165 3:39 224 0:30:09 333 Sammamish, WA 258. Marlatt, Madalyn 40 F 1:42:14 19 0:17:15 225 4:20 0:46:57 356 2:07 325 0:31:34 363 Vashon, WA 259. Masters, Becky 35 F 1:35:07 17 0:17:17 228 3:21 0:43:06 260 2:03 239 0:29:20 320 Seattle, WA 260. Matolka, Theresa 32 F 1:38:57 21 0:20:49 384 2:46 0:48:03 380 1:25 355 0:25:53 170 Seattle, WA 261. Mattson, Garick 37 M 1:41:10 24 0:18:05 271 4:46 0:49:02 400 2:55 372 0:26:22 192 Seattle, WA 262. Mattson, Jennifer 43 F 1:26:52 4 0:18:08 274 2:26 0:41:54 212 1:13 201 0:23:11 76 Yakima, WA 263. McCarthy, William 51 M 1:22:33 4 0:16:23 185 2:12 0:37:10 79 2:03 103 0:24:45 124 Bellevue, WA 264. McCarthy-Kaiser, Jeanne34 F 1:43:11 22 0:18:23 289 3:05 0:49:48 416 1:27 349 0:30:28 340 Seattle, WA 265. McConlogue, Kate 33 F 1:31:41 11 0:14:48 112 3:48 0:43:50 288 1:11 199 0:28:04 281 Seattle, WA 266. McDiarmid, Mark 49 M 1:21:54 14 0:14:35 104 2:08 0:35:30 45 2:25 64 0:27:16 233 Seattle, WA 267. McDonough, Larry 58 M 1:39:42 11 0:19:23 338 3:50 0:43:34 278 2:23 304 0:30:31 343 Kirkland, WA 268. McGee, Tessa 22 F 1:40:55 11 0:23:10 444 3:28 0:43:01 255 1:43 334 0:29:33 324 Seattle, WA 269. McGowan, Brian 37 M 2:07:47 33 0:29:30 484 3:18 0:47:17 364 3:43 452 0:43:59 482 Moses Lake, WA 270. McGurr, Kellina 29 F 1:52:20 35 0:17:39 248 4:18 0:46:27 346 1:44 316 0:42:12 475 Kent, WA 271. McHugh, Hannah 30 F 1:54:23 35 0:23:46 454 4:36 0:51:02 434 1:32 435 0:33:27 402 Seattle, WA 272. Megill, Megan 33 F 1:30:09 7 0:18:58 318 3:09 0:42:39 244 1:32 251 0:23:50 96 Seattle, WA 273. Menezes, Natala 39 F 1:48:00 28 0:21:33 410 3:57 0:44:28 302 2:22 346 0:35:40 434 San Francisco, CA 274. Mentcos, Kelly 35 F 1:50:02 32 0:21:14 401 3:10 0:49:11 406 2:26 389 0:34:01 413 Seattle, WA 275. Mikal, John 36 M 1:29:54 15 0:17:28 237 4:34 0:39:59 143 1:28 197 0:26:25 196 Seattle, WA 276. Miller, Andrew 36 M 1:33:08 21 0:18:27 295 4:50 0:39:47 136 3:25 255 0:26:39 204 Seattle, WA 277. Miller, Ashlie 29 F 1:30:27 8 0:15:32 142 2:58 0:41:58 216 1:33 164 0:28:26 295 Mckenna, WA 278. Miller, Barry 33 M 1:14:08 5 0:13:30 63 1:39 0:35:35 46 1:39 38 0:21:44 46 Edmonds, WA 279. Miller, Christine 37 F 2:02:46 42 0:28:53 483 4:09 0:47:46 373 2:27 449 0:39:31 463 Seattle, WA 280. Miller, Scott 19 M 1:09:32 2 0:13:06 48 1:33 0:34:07 26 1:05 23 0:19:40 13 Kent, WA 281. Miller, Sean 45 M 1:44:40 28 0:18:01 267 3:57 0:42:32 241 3:11 280 0:36:58 445 Des Moines, WA 282. Miraj, Arbresha 28 F 2:13:03 40 0:29:31 486 6:39 0:57:34 474 3:28 477 0:35:51 435 Bothell, WA 283. Mitchell, Hannah 26 F 1:39:23 17 0:18:17 283 2:37 0:48:36 396 1:54 335 0:27:58 273 Kirkland, WA 284. Mitchell, Todd 33 M 1:33:09 27 0:19:23 337 2:43 0:43:40 284 1:11 263 0:26:11 181 Kirkland, WA 285. Moderwell, Nathan 23 M 1:54:05 16 0:22:28 427 5:16 0:55:01 463 3:56 458 0:27:23 237 Seattle, WA 286. Moellenberndt, Annemarie33F 1:50:24 31 0:21:48 416 5:39 0:48:32 391 2:33 416 0:31:52 371 Seattle, WA 287. Mohler, Erica 29 F 1:22:44 3 0:12:53 38 2:30 0:38:49 117 1:46 83 0:26:45 208 Seattle, WA 288. Moll, Kelsey 29 F 1:35:13 14 0:13:55 77 3:28 0:44:28 303 2:58 218 0:30:23 336 Seattle, WA 289. Molloy, Kevin 18 M 1:20:27 4 0:12:54 40 2:31 0:40:34 163 1:10 97 0:23:18 79 Covington, WA 290. Moncrieff, Shane 48 M 1:15:33 8 0:13:51 74 2:22 0:34:52 37 1:32 41 0:22:56 71 Seattle, WA 291. Moody, Paul 64 M 2:03:09 11 0:24:35 460 5:21 0:46:13 342 3:02 420 0:43:58 480 Kirkland, WA 292. Morgan, Scott 38 M 1:16:41 6 0:13:59 83 3:35 0:36:53 75 1:00 74 0:21:14 34 Seattle, WA 293. Morton, Janet 55 F 1:33:19 4 0:18:21 288 3:03 0:42:42 247 1:57 247 0:27:16 232 Seattle, WA 294. Mullen, Mackenzie 22 F 1:29:39 5 0:15:57 162 3:11 0:41:20 193 1:27 158 0:27:44 256 Sammamish, WA 295. Murray, Erin 24 F 1:26:57 4 0:14:26 98 3:22 0:40:49 170 1:45 132 0:26:34 201 Mercer Island, WA 296. Nehilla, Lauren 35 F 1:33:39 16 0:16:23 184 4:51 0:43:35 280 2:55 284 0:25:54 172 Seattle, WA 297. Nelson, Ron 41 M 1:26:37 9 0:13:25 58 3:36 0:40:55 175 1:20 120 0:27:21 236 Seattle, WA 298. Newell, Valerie 50 F 1:30:23 5 0:17:25 234 2:29 0:41:35 202 1:52 193 0:27:02 218 Auburn, WA 299. Newman, Rich 46 M 1:21:31 13 0:15:00 121 4:06 0:37:41 90 1:42 111 0:23:01 74 Lakewood, WA 300. Nghiem, David 48 M 1:43:46 27 0:18:33 298 4:45 0:42:40 245 3:17 306 0:34:31 422 Seattle, WA 301. Nguyen, Dyane 47 F 1:55:04 12 0:24:30 458 3:42 0:48:02 379 1:50 411 0:36:59 446 Bellevue, WA 302. Nichols, Andrew 39 M 1:41:43 26 0:19:39 345 7:26 0:42:13 228 2:46 344 0:29:39 327 Denver, CO 303. Nichols, Daniel 34 M 1:29:17 21 0:16:58 217 3:39 0:39:41 135 1:56 168 0:27:02 219 Seattle, WA 304. Nichols, Timothy 36 M 1:29:31 14 0:16:17 179 4:39 0:42:30 240 1:30 219 0:24:35 121 Oakland, CA 305. Nowbar-Nekahi, Mike 37 M 1:38:52 22 0:22:34 431 3:19 0:47:47 375 1:09 373 0:24:03 99 Mercer Island, WA 306. Nowierski, Bartosz 33 M 1:33:35 28 0:17:16 226 4:16 0:41:44 208 2:41 244 0:27:38 251 Redmond, WA 307. Oakes, Kim 48 F 1:43:30 10 0:20:07 363 3:20 0:50:22 424 1:16 376 0:28:24 292 Medina, WA 308. Oconnell, William 49 M 1:46:09 30 0:20:09 364 4:31 0:44:21 299 4:27 361 0:32:41 390 Seattle, WA 309. Olds, Nathan 31 M 2:33:24 42 0:19:54 356 49:59 0:47:08 360 2:25 491 0:33:58 412 Everett, WA 310. Oliver, Dan 44 M 1:13:26 1 0:12:50 32 1:59 0:35:22 41 1:41 34 0:21:33 41 Lake Forest Park, WA 311. Olson, Sarah 23 F 1:24:05 3 0:14:50 115 2:33 0:40:05 147 1:12 112 0:25:24 150 Seattle, WA 312. Olson, Steve 57 M 1:36:25 10 0:15:58 163 4:14 0:44:18 297 2:46 273 0:29:09 315 Seattle, WA 313. Ondro, Christine 35 F 1:31:05 13 0:16:04 168 3:11 0:40:27 159 2:22 165 0:29:01 309 Bellevue, WA 314. Orton, Mike 31 M 1:03:22 1 0:09:46 2 1:16 0:31:36 9 1:07 4 0:19:37 12 Seattle, WA 315. Owens, Mark 30 M 1:53:08 40 0:14:05 89 4:09 1:05:39 490 1:27 455 0:27:48 262 Seattle, WA 316. Pampell, Robert 64 M 1:45:59 9 0:15:33 145 5:46 0:45:26 319 3:49 321 0:35:25 431 Lynnwood, WA 317. Parker, Robert 49 M 1:39:46 24 0:15:28 140 4:50 0:43:29 273 3:45 278 0:32:13 377 Seattle, WA 318. Parsell, Christopher 18 M 1:35:41 7 0:17:09 220 3:38 0:46:35 347 2:39 315 0:25:40 161 Seatac, WA 319. Paul, Catherine 56 F 1:58:36 7 0:19:37 344 6:46 0:53:46 458 2:24 444 0:36:03 437 Seattle, WA 320. Paz, Andres 40 M 1:40:45 16 0:20:52 386 5:03 0:43:32 275 3:46 359 0:27:32 245 Bellevue, WA 321. Pelkey, Breanne 26 F 1:43:43 23 0:22:58 437 5:14 0:46:42 351 1:53 396 0:26:56 217 Seattle, WA 322. Perez-Arevalo, Edgar 31 M 1:22:59 13 0:18:59 319 3:41 0:37:04 78 1:43 149 0:21:32 39 Seattle, WA 323. Perman, Esther 29 F 1:42:51 22 0:25:30 469 3:01 0:43:04 258 2:53 369 0:28:23 290 Seattle, WA 324. Petilla, Colleen 28 F 1:49:12 32 0:16:10 171 3:35 0:53:34 454 1:59 381 0:33:53 410 Seattle, WA 325. Pham, Andy 33 M 1:41:57 37 0:27:57 477 3:01 0:41:32 199 1:31 366 0:27:55 271 Seattle, WA 326. Philip, Jeevan 19 M 1:02:18 1 0:10:13 5 1:38 0:32:02 10 1:10 6 0:17:15 2 Richland, WA 327. Pieper, Zach 29 M 2:03:05 20 0:27:57 476 3:23 0:46:16 343 4:21 441 0:41:07 472 Seattle, WA 328. Piper, Sean 21 M 1:23:05 5 0:12:06 17 4:02 0:39:11 126 2:12 100 0:25:33 156 Normandy Park, WA 329. Pontikis, Alexis 62 F 2:06:23 6 0:28:49 482 4:12 0:53:38 455 2:39 464 0:37:05 448 Seattle, WA 330. Powers, Noelle 45 F 2:32:11 15 0:23:02 441 4:43 1:09:17 494 1:58 481 0:53:11 490 Seattle, WA 331. Pozarycki, Tom 41 M 1:19:42 5 0:14:07 92 2:27 0:36:36 65 1:28 63 0:25:04 137 Seattle, WA 332. Prince, Colin 33 M 1:24:17 14 0:13:28 62 4:55 0:36:23 59 2:48 101 0:26:43 206 Seattle, WA 333. Pritchard, Michael 49 M 1:08:06 2 0:13:28 61 1:16 0:32:03 11 1:08 10 0:20:11 18 Bellevue, WA 334. Prothero, Marley 24 F 1:37:17 9 0:12:53 39 3:39 0:47:47 374 1:03 232 0:31:55 372 Kent, WA 335. Prothero, Sean 29 M 1:40:17 18 0:12:55 41 4:25 0:46:39 348 1:51 242 0:34:26 420 Kent, WA 336. Punke, Timothy 43 M 1:16:11 3 0:13:57 81 3:23 0:35:10 39 1:54 57 0:21:47 47 Mercer Island, WA 337. Quam, Diana 28 F 1:24:54 4 0:14:38 107 2:35 0:41:39 206 1:03 128 0:24:58 133 Bellevue, WA 338. Quam, Kristin 27 F 1:31:58 9 0:15:01 122 2:26 0:45:37 329 1:06 210 0:27:47 259 Bellevue, WA 339. Quam, Michael 68 M 1:26:46 3 0:16:22 181 4:34 0:38:43 115 1:53 152 0:25:14 142 Bellevue, WA 340. Quigley, Regina 28 F 2:20:23 41 0:25:38 470 4:46 1:04:13 486 3:53 479 0:41:52 473 Bothell, WA 341. Ra, Esther 29 F 1:37:52 15 0:18:04 269 3:09 0:49:28 412 2:30 358 0:24:41 123 Seattle, WA 342. Raffety, Conner 22 M 1:26:13 6 0:16:56 216 3:15 0:40:08 149 2:11 172 0:23:42 92 Kirkland, WA 343. Randall, Kasey 29 F 1:33:08 11 0:17:37 246 2:41 0:43:04 259 1:55 230 0:27:50 264 Seattle, WA 344. Reed, Allison 40 F 1:34:08 13 0:17:34 243 2:31 0:47:17 365 1:12 299 0:25:33 155 Seattle, WA 345. Reisman, Andrea 28 F 1:39:11 16 0:16:00 164 3:56 0:46:39 349 1:24 288 0:31:11 357 Seattle, WA 346. Rennebohm, William 24 M 1:22:57 4 0:17:35 244 3:02 0:38:15 106 1:16 130 0:22:49 68 Seattle, WA 347. Reosti, Anna 28 F 1:42:28 20 0:15:10 128 3:33 0:50:25 425 1:23 320 0:31:57 374 Seattle, WA 348. Reppas, Troy 32 M 1:29:15 20 0:12:40 31 2:18 0:43:56 293 1:48 136 0:28:32 298 Renton, WA 349. Richards, Andrew 24 M 1:09:24 1 0:12:52 36 1:25 0:33:20 18 1:05 14 0:20:42 22 Seattle, WA 350. Richards, Jeff 27 M 1:35:46 17 0:17:31 239 3:55 0:41:37 204 2:14 229 0:30:28 341 Seattle, WA 351. Riggle, James 63 M 1:41:00 8 0:17:12 221 3:46 0:43:50 287 2:27 272 0:33:45 408 Seattle, WA 352. Rivard, Kevin 40 M 1:26:19 8 0:20:41 377 2:43 0:38:54 120 2:05 212 0:21:56 52 Seattle, WA 353. Robb, Calsee 31 F 1:34:05 15 0:19:05 326 3:00 0:43:19 266 1:07 258 0:27:33 246 Seattle, WA 354. Robertson, Kayla 24 F 1:22:36 2 0:13:15 54 2:27 0:42:23 238 0:55 115 0:23:35 87 Seattle, WA 355. Robertson, Roger 26 M 1:33:42 16 0:13:10 50 3:49 0:46:07 338 1:22 214 0:29:14 319 Seattle, WA 356. Rodgers Harris, Andrea37 F 1:24:27 6 0:14:04 88 2:54 0:41:12 186 1:59 131 0:24:18 111 Seattle, WA 357. Roe, Eric 30 M 1:17:56 8 0:16:48 211 2:09 0:35:23 42 1:42 84 0:21:54 49 Bainbridge Island, WA 358. Romo, Errick 36 M 1:41:51 27 0:16:29 191 3:59 0:46:42 350 2:05 307 0:32:36 389 Calgary, AB 359. Root, Mindy 37 F 1:39:35 23 0:17:19 231 4:34 0:46:00 337 2:37 319 0:29:04 312 Bellevue, WA 360. Roseberry, Bob 66 M 1:29:51 5 0:19:44 348 2:40 0:27:57 272 Clinton, WA 361. Ross, Susan 62 F 1:54:04 2 0:22:25 424 3:49 0:49:02 401 2:40 408 0:36:08 438 Auburn, WA 362. Rothschild, Jacob 20 M 1:30:06 10 0:19:58 357 4:28 0:42:10 227 1:38 291 0:21:52 48 Seattle, WA 363. Rothschild, Sarah 17 F 1:38:48 3 0:17:57 263 2:31 0:47:20 367 1:00 301 0:29:59 328 Seattle, WA 364. Rowland, Patrick 49 M 1:15:35 10 0:15:24 137 1:40 0:34:10 27 1:22 40 0:22:59 73 Seattle, WA 365. Ruiz, Rodrigo 37 M 1:54:01 30 0:19:59 359 6:21 0:51:37 438 4:11 442 0:31:52 370 Calgary, AB 366. Russell, Petria 15 F 1:13:56 1 0:12:37 28 1:30 0:37:52 96 1:19 45 0:20:37 21 Lake Tapps, WA 367. Russell, Philip 57 M 1:34:47 9 0:23:39 452 2:24 0:37:48 94 3:05 262 0:27:51 266 Bonney Lake, WA 368. Russo, Nicole 31 F 1:56:54 39 0:20:43 379 5:42 0:52:03 444 1:52 430 0:36:34 442 Puyallup, WA 369. Rust, Nancy 35 F 1:54:07 37 0:23:12 446 4:14 0:49:34 414 2:19 422 0:34:47 424 Seattle, WA 370. Ryburn, Bob 55 M 1:17:18 1 0:16:42 203 1:44 0:34:22 31 0:53 49 0:23:36 89 Mukilteo, WA 371. Saam, Conrad 39 M 1:28:44 13 0:12:15 18 1:36 0:51:58 442 1:21 269 0:21:33 40 Renton, WA 372. Saify, Amina 34 F 1:47:36 28 0:25:09 464 3:00 0:46:11 340 2:35 400 0:30:41 348 Seattle, WA 373. Saluja, Sunil 45 M 1:45:49 29 0:17:55 261 4:09 0:49:26 411 2:16 362 0:32:02 375 Seattle, WA 374. Samer, Bob 40 M 1:35:42 14 0:18:34 300 4:10 0:42:07 225 2:43 279 0:28:08 282 Kirkland, WA 375. San Diego, Lisa 36 F 1:59:10 40 0:23:47 455 3:29 0:54:00 459 2:17 450 0:35:37 432 Mercer Island, WA 376. Sanchez, Pablo 33 M 1:58:57 41 0:20:13 366 5:00 0:48:33 393 1:52 383 0:43:19 478 Seattle, WA 377. Sayigh, Julie 38 F 1:35:43 18 0:16:02 167 3:37 0:45:58 336 2:07 283 0:27:59 277 Seattle, WA 378. Schneider, Pete 51 M 1:33:44 9 0:16:55 214 3:27 0:40:15 153 2:47 195 0:30:20 335 Seattle, WA 379. Schuldheisz, Abby 27 F 1:48:18 31 0:20:32 373 3:31 0:48:18 387 3:25 384 0:32:32 384 Renton, WA 380. Schuman, Eric 45 M 1:11:11 4 0:14:49 114 1:52 0:30:09 4 1:28 12 0:22:53 70 Seattle, WA 381. Schweizer, Jquinn 31 F 1:33:27 3 0:15:44 151 3:29 0:44:03 294 2:35 243 0:27:36 249 Seattle, WA 382. Scott, Joan 55 F 1:56:18 6 0:28:08 478 2:25 0:48:11 384 2:13 436 0:35:21 430 Edmonds, WA 383. Scott, Stephen 51 M 1:44:04 11 0:20:20 368 3:51 0:42:22 237 2:53 310 0:34:38 423 Edmonds, WA 384. Segaar, Jim 55 M 1:33:47 7 0:20:33 374 2:27 0:41:13 187 1:50 246 0:27:44 255 Seattle, WA 385. Selby, Brian 43 M 1:46:18 21 0:21:05 395 3:15 0:50:41 429 1:40 394 0:29:36 326 Mercer Island, WA 386. Selby, Sandra 44 F 1:16:57 2 0:14:56 118 1:46 0:36:49 72 1:31 69 0:21:55 50 Mercer Island, WA 387. Shimada, Tera 32 F 1:43:11 23 0:19:09 328 4:33 0:48:56 398 2:28 378 0:28:04 280 Kirkland, WA 388. Sillers, Brooke 36 F 1:35:53 19 0:15:11 130 2:36 0:44:40 306 2:52 231 0:30:34 346 Seattle, WA 389. Simms, Susan 52 F 1:28:03 3 0:14:34 103 2:04 0:37:59 98 2:14 92 0:31:11 356 Bremerton, WA 390. Simpson, Stephanie 57 F 1:29:43 1 0:16:12 173 2:32 0:43:11 262 1:49 203 0:25:58 176 Seattle, WA 391. Sirich, Steve 49 M 1:14:30 7 0:14:27 100 2:43 0:35:21 40 1:35 53 0:20:24 19 Kirkland, WA 392. Skinner-Studley, Lori43 F 2:29:17 28 0:24:33 459 4:00 1:24:23 495 2:49 490 0:33:32 404 Bothell, WA 393. Smith, Austin 21 M 1:27:51 7 0:16:40 201 3:31 0:41:22 195 1:06 177 0:25:12 139 Mercer Island, WA 394. Smith, Elliot 25 M 1:32:38 14 0:19:58 358 3:19 0:42:09 226 1:44 268 0:25:27 153 Mercer Island, WA 395. Smith, Katy 33 F 1:33:06 13 0:16:44 206 3:35 0:44:54 313 2:09 275 0:25:44 163 Seattle, WA 396. Smith, Vincent 35 M 1:31:58 20 0:16:56 215 5:23 0:38:53 118 3:28 215 0:27:18 234 Seattle, WA 397. Snow, Ann 40 F 2:16:27 27 0:32:55 491 5:35 0:59:10 479 2:29 483 0:36:18 440 Renton, WA 398. Spinelli, Anthony 45 M 1:27:43 20 0:14:47 111 3:54 0:41:34 201 2:33 179 0:24:55 129 Seattle, WA 399. Stearns, Michael 32 M 1:32:39 26 0:16:53 213 2:58 0:45:18 316 2:34 282 0:24:55 130 Seattle, WA 400. Stein, Marlyce 27 F 1:15:39 1 0:15:55 160 1:33 0:35:55 56 1:14 62 0:21:02 29 Seattle, WA 401. Steiner, Jeremy 40 M 1:35:09 13 0:19:04 325 2:45 0:44:48 309 1:20 286 0:27:11 224 Edmonds, WA 402. Stevens, Suzanne 62 F 1:56:04 3 0:20:19 367 3:48 0:51:53 440 6:13 443 0:33:50 409 Clinton, WA 403. Stover, Ann 47 F 1:16:08 3 0:13:55 76 1:55 0:34:21 30 1:32 32 0:24:24 115 Seattle, WA 404. Strahl, Jon 29 M 1:24:20 11 0:18:26 290 3:36 0:36:41 69 2:17 142 0:23:20 80 Seattle, WA 405. Streams, Ian 12 M 1:19:10 1 0:14:06 91 2:01 0:39:29 130 1:30 95 0:22:04 56 Issaquah, WA 406. Styron, Carley 30 F 1:49:38 30 0:20:36 375 5:46 0:50:12 422 2:27 418 0:30:36 347 Milton, WA 407. Sugimoto, Makoto 54 M 1:31:02 7 0:18:47 311 3:52 0:43:17 265 1:24 274 0:23:42 91 Seattle, WA 408. Suh, Erik 45 M 1:57:23 31 0:26:28 472 3:46 0:45:44 333 2:31 415 0:38:54 459 Issaquah, WA 409. Swanger, Carissa 27 F 1:42:36 21 0:25:10 465 3:54 0:41:01 183 4:53 375 0:27:37 250 Seattle, WA 410. Szot, Keith 48 M 1:07:08 1 0:10:38 6 1:38 0:33:56 23 1:09 9 0:19:47 14 Redmond, WA 411. Tacke, Hannah 15 F 1:19:12 2 0:12:58 44 1:20 0:36:27 62 1:16 35 0:27:10 223 Edgewood, WA 412. Talavera-García, Damaris25 F 1:44:03 24 0:22:31 429 5:54 0:45:32 321 2:46 395 0:27:20 235 Woodinville, WA 413. Taylor, Christine 32 F 1:26:17 4 0:14:11 93 2:21 0:40:08 150 1:38 106 0:27:58 274 Seattle, WA 414. Taylor, Hillary 36 F 1:48:47 31 0:20:42 378 3:54 0:45:41 331 2:51 357 0:35:38 433 Madison Hights, WI 415. Tongue, Pat 49 M 1:11:13 5 0:12:56 43 1:49 0:32:11 12 1:20 11 0:22:57 72 Tukwila, WA 416. Tubbesing, Greta 31 F 1:35:51 18 0:19:01 322 3:36 0:43:34 277 2:27 300 0:27:12 225 Seattle, WA 417. Tutmarc, Brandon 30 M 1:25:11 16 0:18:42 305 3:07 0:40:18 154 1:36 202 0:21:27 36 Seattle, WA 418. Uppal, Mintu 47 M 1:22:42 15 0:16:44 207 2:12 0:38:33 111 1:39 117 0:23:34 86 Seattle, WA 419. Vahrenwald, Carolyn 49 F 1:31:03 8 0:16:38 196 2:16 0:42:07 224 1:54 185 0:28:08 283 Auburn, WA 420. Van Dyk, Michelle 38 F 1:33:31 15 0:16:01 165 2:23 0:44:14 296 2:30 226 0:28:23 291 Berkeley, CA 421. Vandervort, Michelle 35 F 1:38:45 22 0:22:14 420 3:23 0:39:38 133 3:04 293 0:30:26 338 Renton, WA 422. Vanneman, Brad 32 M 1:26:41 17 0:16:48 210 3:31 0:41:13 188 2:21 204 0:22:47 66 Lynnwood, WA 423. Varela, John 35 M 1:41:30 25 0:18:53 316 3:44 0:43:13 263 4:17 317 0:31:22 360 Seattle, WA 424. Velategui, Brian 31 M 1:21:39 11 0:13:56 79 1:53 0:37:39 89 1:47 71 0:26:24 193 Sammamish, WA 425. Vollan, Jen 35 F 1:48:47 30 0:18:15 281 5:07 0:48:59 399 1:30 364 0:34:56 426 Seattle, WA 426. Wagar, Mark 49 M 1:17:36 11 0:15:52 157 2:09 0:34:06 25 1:25 48 0:24:04 100 Redmond, WA 427. Wagenborg, David 39 M 1:30:12 16 0:15:17 134 3:33 0:41:25 197 2:33 180 0:27:23 238 Bremerton, WA 428. Walker, Henry 23 M 1:34:00 12 0:17:32 241 4:13 0:43:32 276 1:13 256 0:27:29 242 Seattle, WA 429. Walker, Lauren 56 F 2:05:11 9 0:22:27 426 4:32 0:56:47 470 4:25 461 0:37:00 447 Tacoma, WA 430. Ward, Brynn 32 F 1:23:49 2 0:15:25 138 2:37 0:37:24 82 1:50 98 0:26:33 200 Mountlake Terrace, WA 431. Ward, Daniel 36 M 1:23:36 10 0:14:48 113 2:27 0:38:11 104 1:42 96 0:26:27 197 Mountlake Terrace, WA 432. Ward, Lindsay 28 F 1:47:53 30 0:18:43 307 4:02 0:49:14 407 1:58 365 0:33:55 411 Kirkland, WA 433. Warden, Alison 40 F 2:13:45 26 0:19:47 352 6:18 0:59:30 480 3:43 465 0:44:27 484 Seattle, WA 434. Wasserman, Robby 31 M 1:40:14 35 0:20:05 362 4:18 0:46:11 341 2:00 348 0:27:39 253 Kenmore, WA 435. Webber, Roslyn 48 F 1:29:54 7 0:18:03 268 2:28 0:40:01 145 1:23 159 0:27:59 276 Bainbridge Island, WA 436. Weigle, Lisa 29 F 1:21:37 2 0:13:07 49 1:37 0:38:18 107 1:30 60 0:27:05 221 Seattle, WA 437. Weiss, George 63 M 1:28:06 3 0:19:34 342 3:08 0:39:08 125 1:45 198 0:24:31 117 Bellevue, WA 438. Welden, Matthew 41 M 1:29:34 10 0:18:20 285 3:14 0:44:10 295 1:27 270 0:22:22 62 Seattle, WA 439. Wells, Megan 45 F 1:33:27 9 0:19:00 320 2:37 0:41:01 182 2:22 222 0:28:27 296 Seattle, WA 440. Werre, Christopher 24 M 1:28:11 8 0:19:32 341 2:24 0:43:35 279 0:57 254 0:21:43 45 Renton, WA 441. West, Neil 37 M 1:17:06 7 0:17:25 233 2:21 0:33:23 19 1:50 68 0:22:07 58 Vancouver, WA 442. Whalley, Heidi 40 F 1:42:02 18 0:19:44 350 5:07 0:47:33 370 1:53 368 0:27:45 257 Seattle, WA 443. Whittier, Elizabeth 11 F 2:28:22 5 0:20:57 388 6:06 1:05:03 487 2:54 474 0:53:21 492 Yarrow Point, WA 444. Whittier, Jennifer 44 F 2:28:25 6 0:20:58 390 6:05 1:05:03 488 2:54 475 0:53:24 493 Yarrow Point, WA 445. Wicklund, Lisa 48 F 1:28:59 6 0:15:10 129 2:22 0:42:45 250 1:49 166 0:26:53 215 Seattle, WA 446. Willis, Alastair 43 M 1:16:12 4 0:15:16 132 1:11 0:34:42 33 0:54 36 0:24:09 108 Seattle, WA 447. Wimmer, Tim 67 M 1:38:49 6 0:18:43 308 3:23 0:44:53 312 2:47 314 0:29:03 311 Federal Way, WA 448. Windus, Kaitlyn 29 F 1:57:34 37 0:21:32 408 4:15 0:52:31 447 1:58 429 0:37:18 450 Kenmore, WA 449. Winick, Jennifer 40 F 1:39:53 17 0:18:47 310 5:26 0:45:37 327 2:59 351 0:27:03 220 Seattle, WA 450. Woodgate, Artemiza 37 F 1:51:34 33 0:25:28 468 5:15 0:47:44 372 2:20 434 0:30:46 351 Bellevue, WA 451. Woodgate, Scott 42 M 1:50:24 23 0:17:36 245 5:58 0:52:01 443 2:58 417 0:31:51 369 Bellevue, WA 452. Woolley, Melissa 40 F 1:31:08 8 0:17:54 258 2:50 0:44:18 298 2:29 277 0:23:36 88 Seattle, WA 453. Young, Krista 37 F 1:53:00 35 0:19:14 333 4:35 0:51:54 441 4:58 432 0:32:18 381 Tucson, AZ 454. Zartun, Zyler 15 M 1:33:02 2 0:14:05 90 2:31 0:40:41 164 1:32 114 0:34:13 416 Thornton, CO 455. Zech, Katie 38 F 1:29:50 12 0:17:40 249 2:17 0:40:51 173 1:49 175 0:27:13 226 Puyallup, WA 456. Zerbi, Jilani 41 M 1:16:10 2 0:16:16 178 2:21 0:34:19 29 2:00 67 0:21:14 33 Seattle, WA 457. Zinda, Chad 47 M 2:11:09 33 0:36:34 493 5:24 0:49:30 413 2:31 471 0:37:10 449 Seattle, WA 458. Zulik, Marta 43 F 1:33:25 11 0:16:43 204 2:53 0:45:37 326 1:46 265 0:26:25 195 Tacoma, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ian Streams 1458 12 M 1:19:10 1 0:14:06 91 2:01 0:39:29 130 1:30 95 0:22:04 56 Issaquah, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Micah Huie 1123 15 M 1:21:04 1 0:14:13 94 2:19 0:41:38 205 0:59 118 0:21:55 51 Seattle, WA 2. Zyler Zartun 1514 15 M 1:33:02 2 0:14:05 90 2:31 0:40:41 164 1:32 114 0:34:13 416 Thornton, CO
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Petria Russell 1465 15 F 1:13:56 1 0:12:37 28 1:30 0:37:52 96 1:19 45 0:20:37 21 Lake Tapps, WA 2. Hannah Tacke 1489 15 F 1:19:12 2 0:12:58 44 1:20 0:36:27 62 1:16 35 0:27:10 223 Edgewood, WA 3. Brynne Adams 1490 15 F 1:19:47 3 0:12:50 33 2:18 0:39:13 127 1:20 78 0:24:05 101 Maple Valley, WA 4. Erin Lynch 1332 15 F 1:21:18 4 0:14:40 108 1:44 0:38:22 109 1:04 81 0:25:27 154 Sumner, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jeevan Philip 1307 19 M 1:02:18 1 0:10:13 5 1:38 0:32:02 10 1:10 6 0:17:15 2 Richland, WA 2. Scott Miller 1306 19 M 1:09:32 2 0:13:06 48 1:33 0:34:07 26 1:05 23 0:19:40 13 Kent, WA 3. Ian Christen 1290 18 M 1:18:05 3 0:13:50 70 2:37 0:41:22 196 1:49 123 0:18:27 7 Poulsbo, WA 4. Kevin Molloy 1364 18 M 1:20:27 4 0:12:54 40 2:31 0:40:34 163 1:10 97 0:23:18 79 Covington, WA 5. Travis Gilpin 1173 16 M 1:23:21 5 0:16:15 176 2:02 0:37:28 87 1:19 94 0:26:17 188 Woodinville, WA 6. Matthew Hertog 1134 18 M 1:27:35 6 0:17:41 250 3:03 0:38:10 102 2:07 143 0:26:34 202 Seattle, WA 7. Christopher Parsell 1284 18 M 1:35:41 7 0:17:09 220 3:38 0:46:35 347 2:39 315 0:25:40 161 Seatac, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Hannah Gormley 1554 16 F 1:22:19 1 0:12:56 42 1:23 0:40:22 158 1:42 87 0:25:55 174 Black Diamond, WA 2. Katie Lin 1167 19 F 1:36:37 2 0:15:09 127 3:42 0:50:31 428 2:18 338 0:24:57 132 Boonton, NJ 3. Sarah Rothschild 1283 17 F 1:38:48 3 0:17:57 263 2:31 0:47:20 367 1:00 301 0:29:59 328 Seattle, WA 4. Sarah Brown 1457 19 F 2:08:20 4 0:24:55 463 4:01 0:55:53 466 3:21 462 0:40:09 469 Bellevue, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Andrew Richards 1234 24 M 1:09:24 1 0:12:52 36 1:25 0:33:20 18 1:05 14 0:20:42 22 Seattle, WA 2. Jason Klein 1305 24 M 1:14:01 2 0:16:51 212 1:39 0:33:43 20 1:05 44 0:20:42 23 Seattle, WA 3. Garrett Cullen 1321 22 M 1:16:25 3 0:18:36 303 2:06 0:37:42 91 0:43 116 0:17:17 3 Seattle, WA 4. William Rennebohm 1419 24 M 1:22:57 4 0:17:35 244 3:02 0:38:15 106 1:16 130 0:22:49 68 Seattle, WA 5. Sean Piper 1401 21 M 1:23:05 5 0:12:06 17 4:02 0:39:11 126 2:12 100 0:25:33 156 Normandy Park, WA 6. Conner Raffety 1555 22 M 1:26:13 6 0:16:56 216 3:15 0:40:08 149 2:11 172 0:23:42 92 Kirkland, WA 7. Austin Smith 1398 21 M 1:27:51 7 0:16:40 201 3:31 0:41:22 195 1:06 177 0:25:12 139 Mercer Island, WA 8. Christopher Werre 1150 24 M 1:28:11 8 0:19:32 341 2:24 0:43:35 279 0:57 254 0:21:43 45 Renton, WA 9. Jeffrey Johnson 1560 23 M 1:29:20 9 0:20:03 360 4:11 0:36:38 66 1:45 176 0:26:42 205 Seattle, WA 10. Jacob Rothschild 1280 20 M 1:30:06 10 0:19:58 357 4:28 0:42:10 227 1:38 291 0:21:52 48 Seattle, WA 11. Kennan Adams 1463 22 M 1:30:35 11 0:13:14 53 6:58 0:42:14 230 2:19 217 0:25:49 165 Mercer Island, WA 12. Henry Walker 1323 23 M 1:34:00 12 0:17:32 241 4:13 0:43:32 276 1:13 256 0:27:29 242 Seattle, WA 13. Max Marber 1287 22 M 1:35:12 13 0:16:18 180 4:25 0:40:41 165 3:39 224 0:30:09 333 Sammamish, WA 14. Victor Hoang 1430 23 M 1:38:45 14 0:17:46 253 5:21 0:45:20 317 2:26 327 0:27:51 267 Snohomish, WA 15. Tony Lee 1570 20 M 1:51:48 15 0:30:25 489 3:36 0:43:54 291 1:22 421 0:32:31 383 Seattle, WA 16. Nathan Moderwell 1357 23 M 1:54:05 16 0:22:28 427 5:16 0:55:01 463 3:56 458 0:27:23 237 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Becca House 1289 23 F 1:21:18 1 0:13:10 51 1:40 0:38:54 121 1:36 73 0:25:57 175 Seattle, WA 2. Kayla Robertson 1152 24 F 1:22:36 2 0:13:15 54 2:27 0:42:23 238 0:55 115 0:23:35 87 Seattle, WA 3. Sarah Olson 1217 23 F 1:24:05 3 0:14:50 115 2:33 0:40:05 147 1:12 112 0:25:24 150 Seattle, WA 4. Erin Murray 1250 24 F 1:26:57 4 0:14:26 98 3:22 0:40:49 170 1:45 132 0:26:34 201 Mercer Island, WA 5. Mackenzie Mullen 1145 22 F 1:29:39 5 0:15:57 162 3:11 0:41:20 193 1:27 158 0:27:44 256 Sammamish, WA 6. Joanna Klimczak 1561 23 F 1:33:24 6 0:16:14 174 4:01 0:40:03 146 2:11 171 0:30:54 353 Seattle, WA 7. Katie Amrhein 1249 22 F 1:34:32 7 0:16:46 209 3:17 0:47:23 369 0:58 296 0:26:07 179 Bainbridge Island, WA 8. Aurora Gangan 1055 23 F 1:35:04 8 0:20:46 382 3:10 0:42:51 253 1:45 298 0:26:31 198 Everett, WA 9. Marley Prothero 1101 24 F 1:37:17 9 0:12:53 39 3:39 0:47:47 374 1:03 232 0:31:55 372 Kent, WA 10. Kyra Gould 1347 22 F 1:40:04 10 0:17:31 240 3:28 0:49:03 402 1:15 332 0:28:47 301 Seattle, WA 11. Tessa McGee 1192 22 F 1:40:55 11 0:23:10 444 3:28 0:43:01 255 1:43 334 0:29:33 324 Seattle, WA 12. Jessica Austin 1187 22 F 1:49:57 12 0:19:16 334 3:45 0:52:50 448 1:50 404 0:32:15 378 Kirkland, WA 13. Elena Edington 1108 22 F 1:56:51 13 0:21:11 397 8:00 0:55:12 464 3:26 460 0:29:02 310 Seattle, WA 14. Rosalie Corrigan 1292 21 F 2:01:37 14 0:16:23 183 5:37 1:02:21 484 2:46 459 0:34:30 421 Edmonds, WA 15. Kayla Balholm 1220 24 F 2:23:27 15 0:27:02 473 4:35 1:08:08 492 3:29 484 0:40:13 470 Spokane, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Thomas Barton 1128 26 M 1:00:15 1 0:09:51 3 1:13 0:30:32 5 0:50 1 0:17:48 5 Boulder, CO 2. Sean Harwin 1448 26 M 1:02:47 2 0:11:05 7 1:05 0:29:51 3 0:50 3 0:19:55 15 Issaquah, WA 3. Tyler Clark 1365 29 M 1:03:21 3 0:09:20 1 1:34 0:30:33 6 1:19 2 0:20:35 20 Seattle, WA 4. Christopher Ahl 1300 27 M 1:12:45 4 0:13:21 57 2:50 0:36:40 68 1:30 55 0:18:24 6 Seattle, WA 5. Patrick Carlisle 1315 28 M 1:17:34 5 0:11:47 14 2:18 0:35:40 50 1:16 27 0:26:33 199 Tacoma, WA 6. David Manion 1515 29 M 1:19:20 6 0:15:22 136 2:27 0:39:29 129 2:00 122 0:20:02 16 Seattle, WA 7. Matthew Fife 1060 29 M 1:19:38 7 0:15:40 149 2:09 0:35:51 55 1:25 70 0:24:32 118 Everett, WA 8. Jeffrey Cheng 1508 29 M 1:19:48 8 0:17:51 256 2:50 0:35:42 51 1:56 108 0:21:29 38 Seattle, WA 9. Christopher Denton 1536 29 M 1:23:02 9 0:20:45 381 2:17 0:39:41 134 1:16 206 0:19:02 10 Seattle, WA 10. Carson Guy 1010 28 M 1:23:44 10 0:19:23 339 1:59 0:35:36 49 1:23 109 0:25:22 148 Seattle, WA 11. Jon Strahl 1521 29 M 1:24:20 11 0:18:26 290 3:36 0:36:41 69 2:17 142 0:23:20 80 Seattle, WA 12. Vincent Booth 1497 29 M 1:25:50 12 0:18:51 314 3:55 0:39:59 144 1:27 211 0:21:37 42 Seattle, WA 13. Michael Eldredge 1065 25 M 1:28:01 13 0:19:13 332 1:48 0:40:43 167 0:53 174 0:25:24 149 Sammamish, WA 14. Elliot Smith 1397 25 M 1:32:38 14 0:19:58 358 3:19 0:42:09 226 1:44 268 0:25:27 153 Mercer Island, WA 15. Weilun Huang 1185 28 M 1:33:38 15 0:27:13 474 4:09 0:36:26 61 3:19 329 0:22:30 64 Bothell, WA 16. Roger Robertson 1153 26 M 1:33:42 16 0:13:10 50 3:49 0:46:07 338 1:22 214 0:29:14 319 Seattle, WA 17. Jeff Richards 1107 27 M 1:35:46 17 0:17:31 239 3:55 0:41:37 204 2:14 229 0:30:28 341 Seattle, WA 18. Sean Prothero 1566 29 M 1:40:17 18 0:12:55 41 4:25 0:46:39 348 1:51 242 0:34:26 420 Kent, WA 19. Steve Austin 1031 27 M 1:40:34 19 0:20:54 387 5:09 0:47:57 378 2:34 393 0:23:59 97 Seattle, WA 20. Zach Pieper 1445 29 M 2:03:05 20 0:27:57 476 3:23 0:46:16 343 4:21 441 0:41:07 472 Seattle, WA 21. Alexander Bautz 1577 26 M 2:10:36 21 0:29:46 487 8:10 0:53:31 452 3:52 476 0:35:16 429 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Marlyce Stein 1164 27 F 1:15:39 1 0:15:55 160 1:33 0:35:55 56 1:14 62 0:21:02 29 Seattle, WA 2. Lisa Weigle 1069 29 F 1:21:37 2 0:13:07 49 1:37 0:38:18 107 1:30 60 0:27:05 221 Seattle, WA 3. Erica Mohler 1473 29 F 1:22:44 3 0:12:53 38 2:30 0:38:49 117 1:46 83 0:26:45 208 Seattle, WA 4. Diana Quam 1064 28 F 1:24:54 4 0:14:38 107 2:35 0:41:39 206 1:03 128 0:24:58 133 Bellevue, WA 5. Kelsey Burns 1196 27 F 1:27:04 5 0:16:30 192 3:03 0:41:56 214 1:30 188 0:24:05 102 Seattle, WA 6. Mallory Box 1464 28 F 1:28:05 6 0:18:49 312 2:01 0:40:50 171 1:15 187 0:25:09 138 Augusta, GA 7. Jessica Green 1380 28 F 1:29:35 7 0:18:11 279 2:59 0:43:50 289 0:57 245 0:23:37 90 Seattle, WA 8. Ashlie Miller 1504 29 F 1:30:27 8 0:15:32 142 2:58 0:41:58 216 1:33 164 0:28:26 295 Mckenna, WA 9. Kristin Quam 1066 27 F 1:31:58 9 0:15:01 122 2:26 0:45:37 329 1:06 210 0:27:47 259 Bellevue, WA 10. Kelsey Ingram 1531 26 F 1:32:54 10 0:19:50 353 3:05 0:42:43 248 1:36 271 0:25:40 160 Seattle, WA 11. Kasey Randall 1524 29 F 1:33:08 11 0:17:37 246 2:41 0:43:04 259 1:55 230 0:27:50 264 Seattle, WA 12. Galyn Bunnell 1021 28 F 1:33:39 12 0:17:44 252 2:55 0:41:59 217 3:01 236 0:27:59 275 Seattle, WA 13. Taliaferro Littlepage 1520 28 F 1:34:22 13 0:21:00 392 4:11 0:42:00 219 1:53 303 0:25:17 143 Seattle, WA 14. Kelsey Moll 1230 29 F 1:35:13 14 0:13:55 77 3:28 0:44:28 303 2:58 218 0:30:23 336 Seattle, WA 15. Esther Ra 1456 29 F 1:37:52 15 0:18:04 269 3:09 0:49:28 412 2:30 358 0:24:41 123 Seattle, WA 16. Andrea Reisman 1104 28 F 1:39:11 16 0:16:00 164 3:56 0:46:39 349 1:24 288 0:31:11 357 Seattle, WA 17. Hannah Mitchell 1197 26 F 1:39:23 17 0:18:17 283 2:37 0:48:36 396 1:54 335 0:27:58 273 Kirkland, WA 18. JENNY MACDOUGALL 1525 27 F 1:40:47 18 0:18:36 302 5:14 0:43:03 256 5:06 343 0:28:48 302 Seattle, WA 19. Jillian Cox 1571 29 F 1:40:57 19 0:14:36 105 3:38 0:47:01 357 2:36 285 0:33:06 397 Seattle, WA 20. Anna Reosti 1106 28 F 1:42:28 20 0:15:10 128 3:33 0:50:25 425 1:23 320 0:31:57 374 Seattle, WA 21. Carissa Swanger 1042 27 F 1:42:36 21 0:25:10 465 3:54 0:41:01 183 4:53 375 0:27:37 250 Seattle, WA 22. Esther Perman 1334 29 F 1:42:51 22 0:25:30 469 3:01 0:43:04 258 2:53 369 0:28:23 290 Seattle, WA 23. Breanne Pelkey 1302 26 F 1:43:43 23 0:22:58 437 5:14 0:46:42 351 1:53 396 0:26:56 217 Seattle, WA 24. Damaris Talavera-Garcí 1461 25 F 1:44:03 24 0:22:31 429 5:54 0:45:32 321 2:46 395 0:27:20 235 Woodinville, WA 25. Brianna Bywater 1168 26 F 1:44:30 25 0:17:57 262 2:49 0:48:33 394 1:40 328 0:33:30 403 Seattle, WA 26. Marguerite Farra 1564 26 F 1:44:48 26 0:20:28 371 4:00 0:49:47 415 2:39 399 0:27:54 270 Seattle, WA 27. Alexandra Gourevitch 1530 28 F 1:45:36 27 0:15:19 135 3:20 0:50:28 427 1:30 324 0:34:59 427 Seattle, WA 28. Rebecca Goodhew 1175 25 F 1:47:07 28 0:17:18 230 2:56 0:48:06 383 2:13 322 0:36:33 441 Seattle, WA 29. Coral Carpenter 1303 27 F 1:47:40 29 0:17:28 236 4:20 0:53:04 449 1:55 397 0:30:52 352 Seattle, WA 30. Lindsay Ward 1075 28 F 1:47:53 30 0:18:43 307 4:02 0:49:14 407 1:58 365 0:33:55 411 Kirkland, WA 31. Abby Schuldheisz 1251 27 F 1:48:18 31 0:20:32 373 3:31 0:48:18 387 3:25 384 0:32:32 384 Renton, WA 32. Colleen Petilla 1310 28 F 1:49:12 32 0:16:10 171 3:35 0:53:34 454 1:59 381 0:33:53 410 Seattle, WA 33. Emily Johnson 1455 28 F 1:49:59 33 0:21:18 402 2:55 0:47:38 371 3:15 377 0:34:53 425 Seattle, WA 34. Deserae Abed-Rabbo 1086 28 F 1:50:10 34 0:18:10 278 3:33 0:51:28 436 2:45 388 0:34:13 415 Seattle, WA 35. Kellina McGurr 1240 29 F 1:52:20 35 0:17:39 248 4:18 0:46:27 346 1:44 316 0:42:12 475 Kent, WA 36. Erin Danner 1025 29 F 1:52:22 36 0:18:21 287 4:37 0:48:13 385 2:12 360 0:38:59 460 Auburn, WA 37. Kaitlyn Windus 1194 29 F 1:57:34 37 0:21:32 408 4:15 0:52:31 447 1:58 429 0:37:18 450 Kenmore, WA 38. Keli Imus 1278 27 F 2:03:13 38 0:20:57 389 4:44 0:57:22 472 2:47 457 0:37:23 451 Renton, WA 39. Lauren Manibusan 1301 29 F 2:04:07 39 0:29:31 485 4:44 0:54:22 460 3:13 469 0:32:16 379 Bellevue, WA 40. Arbresha Miraj 1142 28 F 2:13:03 40 0:29:31 486 6:39 0:57:34 474 3:28 477 0:35:51 435 Bothell, WA 41. Regina Quigley 1360 28 F 2:20:23 41 0:25:38 470 4:46 1:04:13 486 3:53 479 0:41:52 473 Bothell, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Mike Orton 1449 31 M 1:03:22 1 0:09:46 2 1:16 0:31:36 9 1:07 4 0:19:37 12 Seattle, WA 2. Jason Arango 1400 31 M 1:04:22 2 0:13:06 47 1:46 0:30:53 7 1:24 7 0:17:13 1 Seattle, WA 3. David Kornfield 1411 30 M 1:07:49 3 0:12:32 25 1:58 0:33:18 17 1:13 15 0:18:48 8 Seattle, WA 4. Mike Grieco 1221 30 M 1:13:37 4 0:12:36 27 1:42 0:35:49 54 1:28 30 0:22:01 55 Tacoma, WA 5. Barry Miller 1441 33 M 1:14:08 5 0:13:30 63 1:39 0:35:35 46 1:39 38 0:21:44 46 Edmonds, WA 6. Elliott Gansner 1540 34 M 1:14:56 6 0:12:29 24 2:37 0:37:12 80 1:40 50 0:20:58 27 Seattle, WA 7. Justin Dempsey-Chiam 1471 34 M 1:16:33 7 0:19:20 335 2:41 0:34:17 28 1:25 102 0:18:49 9 Seattle, WA 8. Eric Roe 1450 30 M 1:17:56 8 0:16:48 211 2:09 0:35:23 42 1:42 84 0:21:54 49 Bainbridge Island, WA 9. Ian Brothers 1356 31 M 1:18:52 9 0:14:41 109 1:52 0:38:14 105 1:59 89 0:22:06 57 Seattle, WA 10. James Bozsa 1116 30 M 1:21:37 10 0:19:21 336 2:13 0:36:47 70 1:17 124 0:21:58 54 Seattle, WA 11. Brian Velategui 1304 31 M 1:21:39 11 0:13:56 79 1:53 0:37:39 89 1:47 71 0:26:24 193 Sammamish, WA 12. STEPHAN DIETRICH 1526 32 M 1:21:55 12 0:13:49 68 2:42 0:38:21 108 2:00 91 0:25:03 136 Seattle, WA 13. Edgar Perez-Arevalo 1394 31 M 1:22:59 13 0:18:59 319 3:41 0:37:04 78 1:43 149 0:21:32 39 Seattle, WA 14. Colin Prince 1509 33 M 1:24:17 14 0:13:28 62 4:55 0:36:23 59 2:48 101 0:26:43 206 Seattle, WA 15. Jeremy Burger 1193 32 M 1:24:20 15 0:17:29 238 3:53 0:40:58 178 1:02 194 0:20:57 25 Seattle, WA 16. Brandon Tutmarc 1354 30 M 1:25:11 16 0:18:42 305 3:07 0:40:18 154 1:36 202 0:21:27 36 Seattle, WA 17. Brad Vanneman 1159 32 M 1:26:41 17 0:16:48 210 3:31 0:41:13 188 2:21 204 0:22:47 66 Lynnwood, WA 18. Clifford Breiding 1362 32 M 1:26:45 18 0:13:27 59 2:26 0:44:27 300 1:40 161 0:24:45 125 Seattle, WA 19. Evan Bariault 1541 32 M 1:26:46 19 0:16:59 218 2:50 0:39:47 137 1:36 145 0:25:34 157 Seattle, WA 20. Troy Reppas 1348 32 M 1:29:15 20 0:12:40 31 2:18 0:43:56 293 1:48 136 0:28:32 298 Renton, WA 21. Daniel Nichols 1324 34 M 1:29:17 21 0:16:58 217 3:39 0:39:41 135 1:56 168 0:27:02 219 Seattle, WA 22. Dave Kolk 1567 31 M 1:29:28 22 0:16:15 175 3:41 0:41:14 190 2:17 196 0:26:00 177 Seattle, WA 23. Nicholas Beaudrot 1392 34 M 1:30:37 23 0:14:57 119 3:41 0:44:27 301 1:56 223 0:25:36 159 Seattle, WA 24. Ignacio Lopez 1336 32 M 1:31:39 24 0:23:01 440 1:52 0:41:54 213 1:30 292 0:23:21 81 Redmond, WA 25. Nic Fillingham 1505 32 M 1:32:18 25 0:19:37 343 4:09 0:41:00 180 2:14 264 0:25:18 146 Seattle, WA 26. Michael Stearns 1276 32 M 1:32:39 26 0:16:53 213 2:58 0:45:18 316 2:34 282 0:24:55 130 Seattle, WA 27. Todd Mitchell 1198 33 M 1:33:09 27 0:19:23 337 2:43 0:43:40 284 1:11 263 0:26:11 181 Kirkland, WA 28. Bartosz Nowierski 1488 33 M 1:33:35 28 0:17:16 226 4:16 0:41:44 208 2:41 244 0:27:38 251 Redmond, WA 29. Jared Brown 1383 33 M 1:34:38 29 0:15:04 124 5:08 0:43:43 285 1:53 241 0:28:50 303 Kirkland, WA 30. Sandro Gvelesiani 1474 31 M 1:34:53 30 0:18:31 297 2:53 0:42:50 252 2:16 257 0:28:22 289 Seattle, WA 31. Michael Hegg 1272 34 M 1:35:46 31 0:18:34 299 2:43 0:41:32 200 2:28 228 0:30:28 342 Seattle, WA 32. Jonathan Creed 1061 32 M 1:35:49 32 0:16:35 194 4:28 0:50:14 423 1:43 354 0:22:49 69 Everett, WA 33. Patrick Ho 1149 33 M 1:36:31 33 0:21:12 400 3:18 0:42:19 233 1:33 295 0:28:09 284 Seattle, WA 34. Quentin Brock 1483 30 M 1:37:21 34 0:21:05 394 4:01 0:45:37 328 1:12 342 0:25:25 151 Seattle, WA 35. Robby Wasserman 1041 31 M 1:40:14 35 0:20:05 362 4:18 0:46:11 341 2:00 348 0:27:39 253 Kenmore, WA 36. Kyle Alexander 1317 30 M 1:41:12 36 0:17:47 254 4:07 0:48:47 397 1:32 345 0:28:59 308 Salem, OR 37. Andy Pham 1162 33 M 1:41:57 37 0:27:57 477 3:01 0:41:32 199 1:31 366 0:27:55 271 Seattle, WA 38. Eric Eagon 1537 32 M 1:45:18 38 0:20:25 369 4:47 0:48:05 382 1:52 379 0:30:09 334 Seattle, WA 39. Joey Brioso 1147 34 M 1:49:14 39 0:29:57 488 4:13 0:41:56 215 4:03 428 0:29:05 313 Renton, WA 40. Mark Owens 1516 30 M 1:53:08 40 0:14:05 89 4:09 1:05:39 490 1:27 455 0:27:48 262 Seattle, WA 41. Pablo Sanchez 1088 33 M 1:58:57 41 0:20:13 366 5:00 0:48:33 393 1:52 383 0:43:19 478 Seattle, WA 42. Nathan Olds 1308 31 M 2:33:24 42 0:19:54 356 49:59 0:47:08 360 2:25 491 0:33:58 412 Everett, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Daniella Chotzen 1359 34 F 1:18:35 1 0:14:59 120 1:04 0:37:26 86 1:06 61 0:23:59 98 Seattle, WA 2. Brynn Ward 1424 32 F 1:23:49 2 0:15:25 138 2:37 0:37:24 82 1:50 98 0:26:33 200 Mountlake Terrace, WA 3. Kristin Kyrka 1542 31 F 1:26:13 3 0:14:13 95 3:48 0:42:36 242 1:50 170 0:23:46 95 Seattle, WA 4. Christine Taylor 1102 32 F 1:26:17 4 0:14:11 93 2:21 0:40:08 150 1:38 106 0:27:58 274 Seattle, WA 5. Paula Irwin 1475 34 F 1:27:59 5 0:17:38 247 2:28 0:38:54 122 1:45 137 0:27:13 229 Redmond, WA 6. Jessica Brown 1233 32 F 1:28:01 6 0:13:45 67 4:18 0:45:38 330 1:17 221 0:23:03 75 Kirkland, WA 7. Megan Megill 1366 33 F 1:30:09 7 0:18:58 318 3:09 0:42:39 244 1:32 251 0:23:50 96 Seattle, WA 8. Rhea Frondozo 1579 34 F 1:30:39 8 0:21:11 399 2:23 0:39:55 142 1:44 227 0:25:25 152 Seattle, WA 9. Frederica Helmiere 1203 32 F 1:30:54 9 0:16:39 198 4:42 0:43:11 261 1:49 252 0:24:33 119 Seattle, WA 10. Rebecca Grant 1374 34 F 1:31:20 10 0:18:27 293 2:44 0:39:00 123 1:49 163 0:29:20 321 Seattle, WA 11. Kate McConlogue 1224 33 F 1:31:41 11 0:14:48 112 3:48 0:43:50 288 1:11 199 0:28:04 281 Seattle, WA 12. Lindsay Evans 1236 32 F 1:32:46 12 0:17:57 265 3:20 0:44:44 308 2:06 290 0:24:38 122 Seattle, WA 13. Katy Smith 1423 33 F 1:33:06 13 0:16:44 206 3:35 0:44:54 313 2:09 275 0:25:44 163 Seattle, WA 14. Rebekka Duhen 1407 33 F 1:33:34 14 0:17:47 255 3:26 0:43:24 270 1:09 238 0:27:47 261 Seattle, WA 15. Calsee Robb 1534 31 F 1:34:05 15 0:19:05 326 3:00 0:43:19 266 1:07 258 0:27:33 246 Seattle, WA 16. Erin Barmby 1431 31 F 1:34:45 16 0:18:20 286 2:52 0:44:39 305 2:10 289 0:26:44 207 Seattle, WA 17. Morgan Ekemo 1028 30 F 1:35:02 17 Bothell, WA 18. Greta Tubbesing 1478 31 F 1:35:51 18 0:19:01 322 3:36 0:43:34 277 2:27 300 0:27:12 225 Seattle, WA 19. Annie Carmona 1097 31 F 1:36:42 19 0:16:40 200 3:18 0:43:38 283 1:52 234 0:31:14 358 Bothell, WA 20. Melanie Liperi 1235 32 F 1:37:13 20 0:17:16 227 3:21 0:46:50 353 2:17 313 0:27:29 243 Redmond, WA 21. Theresa Matolka 1015 32 F 1:38:57 21 0:20:49 384 2:46 0:48:03 380 1:25 355 0:25:53 170 Seattle, WA 22. Jeanne McCarthy-Kaiser1248 34 F 1:43:11 22 0:18:23 289 3:05 0:49:48 416 1:27 349 0:30:28 340 Seattle, WA 23. Tera Shimada 1258 32 F 1:43:11 23 0:19:09 328 4:33 0:48:56 398 2:28 378 0:28:04 280 Kirkland, WA 24. Julie Josephson 1012 32 F 1:43:27 24 0:20:26 370 5:04 0:43:55 292 3:27 352 0:30:34 345 Kenmore, WA 25. Katherine Cuervo 1253 32 F 1:44:48 25 0:23:42 453 3:29 0:45:43 332 1:52 371 0:30:01 329 Los Altos, CA 26. Rebecca Breiding 1361 32 F 1:46:48 26 0:19:07 327 3:32 0:50:00 420 1:36 367 0:32:32 385 Seattle, WA 27. Kellie Manary 1495 32 F 1:46:54 27 0:22:36 432 4:26 0:52:07 445 1:33 431 0:26:12 183 Lake Tapps, WA 28. Amina Saify 1415 34 F 1:47:36 28 0:25:09 464 3:00 0:46:11 340 2:35 400 0:30:41 348 Seattle, WA 29. Ann Hennessey 1297 33 F 1:48:14 29 0:18:53 315 5:01 0:50:43 430 2:13 398 0:31:24 361 Seattle, WA 30. Carley Styron 1189 30 F 1:49:38 30 0:20:36 375 5:46 0:50:12 422 2:27 418 0:30:36 347 Milton, WA 31. Annemarie Moellenbernd1294 33 F 1:50:24 31 0:21:48 416 5:39 0:48:32 391 2:33 416 0:31:52 371 Seattle, WA 32. Stephanie Boyer 1295 34 F 1:51:14 32 0:24:45 462 5:36 0:48:32 392 1:49 433 0:30:31 344 Seattle, WA 33. Kristi Guo 1137 33 F 1:52:07 33 0:23:00 439 4:54 0:47:19 366 2:43 409 0:34:10 414 Seattle, WA 34. Gillian Huang 1027 31 F 1:53:30 34 0:22:14 421 4:34 0:49:19 410 1:26 403 0:35:57 436 Bellevue, WA 35. Hannah McHugh 1212 30 F 1:54:23 35 0:23:46 454 4:36 0:51:02 434 1:32 435 0:33:27 402 Seattle, WA 36. Stephany Daniell 1223 32 F 1:55:05 36 0:23:09 443 4:36 0:55:00 462 1:54 453 0:30:25 337 Bremerton, WA 37. Melissa Deborja 1274 32 F 1:55:20 37 0:22:34 430 4:23 0:53:39 456 1:57 445 0:32:46 391 Gig Harbor, WA 38. Jennifer Kirsch 1146 33 F 1:55:56 38 0:19:12 331 3:36 0:58:30 477 1:28 447 0:33:09 398 Chicago, IL 39. Nicole Russo 1199 31 F 1:56:54 39 0:20:43 379 5:42 0:52:03 444 1:52 430 0:36:34 442 Puyallup, WA 40. Sandra Corpuz 1138 30 F 2:08:11 40 0:33:15 492 5:57 0:57:59 476 1:51 482 0:29:09 316 Seattle, WA 41. Jennifer Arment 1188 30 F 2:09:10 41 0:25:11 466 4:47 0:57:55 475 2:40 467 0:38:36 458 Mountlake Terrace, WA 42. Emily Leung 1205 33 F 2:15:18 42 0:47:55 496 2:57 0:49:51 419 3:52 486 0:30:42 350 Palo Alto, CA 43. Jessica Leung 1206 33 F 2:15:19 43 0:39:30 495 11:18 0:50:54 433 2:55 487 0:30:42 349 Palo Alto, CA 44. Tiffany Hutchings 1207 33 F 2:33:08 44 0:49:50 418 28:07 488 0:44:00 483 Seattle, WA 45. Amelia Albert 1208 30 F 2:33:08 45 0:27:41 475 10:25 1:05:20 489 5:42 489 0:43:59 481 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Mark Doane 1148 38 M 1:04:52 1 0:11:42 10 1:20 0:29:50 2 1:03 5 0:20:57 26 Ruston, WA 2. Jarek Hughes 1371 37 M 1:10:44 2 0:12:23 22 1:27 0:34:43 34 1:04 21 0:21:07 30 Seattle, WA 3. Tyler Free 1468 35 M 1:13:35 3 0:15:06 125 1:53 0:35:24 43 1:06 47 0:20:05 17 Seattle, WA 4. Casey Arbenz 1549 36 M 1:14:25 4 0:13:50 71 1:30 0:34:51 36 1:25 31 0:22:48 67 Gig Harbor, WA 5. Thomas Leptich 1485 36 M 1:15:07 5 0:16:27 189 1:55 0:33:57 24 1:39 51 0:21:08 31 Lake Forest Park, WA 6. Scott Morgan 1049 38 M 1:16:41 6 0:13:59 83 3:35 0:36:53 75 1:00 74 0:21:14 34 Seattle, WA 7. Neil West 1492 37 M 1:17:06 7 0:17:25 233 2:21 0:33:23 19 1:50 68 0:22:07 58 Vancouver, WA 8. Thomas Duhen 1408 37 M 1:19:41 8 0:14:03 87 3:04 0:40:11 151 1:22 113 0:21:00 28 Seattle, WA 9. Michael Dempsey 1023 37 M 1:21:57 9 0:12:35 26 2:44 0:38:47 116 1:33 77 0:26:18 190 Seattle, WA 10. Daniel Ward 1425 36 M 1:23:36 10 0:14:48 113 2:27 0:38:11 104 1:42 96 0:26:27 197 Mountlake Terrace, WA 11. Bryan Buckhorn 1204 37 M 1:23:56 11 0:17:54 259 2:03 0:38:25 110 1:29 127 0:24:05 103 Redmond, WA 12. Wt Arnold 1507 39 M 1:27:37 12 0:16:08 170 2:26 0:39:49 139 2:06 134 0:27:07 222 Seattle, WA 13. Conrad Saam 1562 39 M 1:28:44 13 0:12:15 18 1:36 0:51:58 442 1:21 269 0:21:33 40 Renton, WA 14. Timothy Nichols 1325 36 M 1:29:31 14 0:16:17 179 4:39 0:42:30 240 1:30 219 0:24:35 121 Oakland, CA 15. John Mikal 1353 36 M 1:29:54 15 0:17:28 237 4:34 0:39:59 143 1:28 197 0:26:25 196 Seattle, WA 16. David Wagenborg 1437 39 M 1:30:12 16 0:15:17 134 3:33 0:41:25 197 2:33 180 0:27:23 238 Bremerton, WA 17. Cesar Castaneda 1533 37 M 1:30:13 17 0:18:54 317 2:32 0:40:15 152 2:20 207 0:26:12 185 Lynnwood, WA 18. Michael Hopkins 1434 38 M 1:30:49 18 0:19:30 340 3:02 0:41:52 211 1:58 253 0:24:26 116 Kenmore, WA 19. Bryon Gongaware 1177 38 M 1:31:36 19 0:19:46 351 3:20 0:35:36 48 1:52 135 0:31:02 354 Seattle, WA 20. Vincent Smith 1216 35 M 1:31:58 20 0:16:56 215 5:23 0:38:53 118 3:28 215 0:27:18 234 Seattle, WA 21. Andrew Miller 1513 36 M 1:33:08 21 0:18:27 295 4:50 0:39:47 136 3:25 255 0:26:39 204 Seattle, WA 22. Mike Nowbar-Nekahi 1439 37 M 1:38:52 22 0:22:34 431 3:19 0:47:47 375 1:09 373 0:24:03 99 Mercer Island, WA 23. Andrew Collins 1318 37 M 1:39:36 23 0:21:37 412 5:56 0:47:22 368 3:12 412 0:21:28 37 Tacoma, WA 24. Garick Mattson 1568 37 M 1:41:10 24 0:18:05 271 4:46 0:49:02 400 2:55 372 0:26:22 192 Seattle, WA 25. John Varela 1036 35 M 1:41:30 25 0:18:53 316 3:44 0:43:13 263 4:17 317 0:31:22 360 Seattle, WA 26. Andrew Nichols 1341 39 M 1:41:43 26 0:19:39 345 7:26 0:42:13 228 2:46 344 0:29:39 327 Denver, CO 27. Errick Romo 1412 36 M 1:41:51 27 0:16:29 191 3:59 0:46:42 350 2:05 307 0:32:36 389 Calgary, AB 28. Casey Bessey 1195 39 M 1:47:28 28 0:22:48 434 4:47 0:49:10 405 2:50 423 0:27:52 268 Des Moines, WA 29. Rafael Lim 1019 39 M 1:53:01 29 0:21:38 413 5:18 0:42:19 234 3:52 356 0:39:53 466 Seattle, WA 30. Rodrigo Ruiz 1110 37 M 1:54:01 30 0:19:59 359 6:21 0:51:37 438 4:11 442 0:31:52 370 Calgary, AB 31. Matt Korsgaard 1201 35 M 1:55:59 31 0:16:25 187 10:26 0:51:51 439 5:00 451 0:32:17 380 Seattle, WA 32. Daniel Kurc 1085 39 M 1:56:30 32 0:22:29 428 4:15 0:46:24 345 2:48 387 0:40:34 471 Seattle, WA 33. Brian McGowan 1286 37 M 2:07:47 33 0:29:30 484 3:18 0:47:17 364 3:43 452 0:43:59 482 Moses Lake, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Sarah Lynch 1330 36 F 1:18:09 1 0:14:44 110 1:36 0:36:31 63 1:11 52 0:24:06 105 Sumner, WA 2. Amanda Heep 1339 37 F 1:19:45 2 0:15:04 123 1:44 0:37:20 81 1:28 76 0:24:08 107 Seattle, WA 3. Jaime Greene 1053 37 F 1:21:42 3 0:15:47 153 1:46 0:36:50 74 1:29 82 0:25:49 166 Renton, WA 4. Heather Bales 1395 35 F 1:22:42 4 0:12:02 15 4:33 0:41:20 194 1:23 121 0:23:24 82 Seattle, WA 5. Kathryn Armstrong 1477 36 F 1:23:57 5 0:19:03 324 1:33 0:41:14 189 0:51 178 0:21:16 35 Seattle, WA 6. Andrea Rodgers Harris 1559 37 F 1:24:27 6 0:14:04 88 2:54 0:41:12 186 1:59 131 0:24:18 111 Seattle, WA 7. Karli Barokas 1355 37 F 1:26:38 7 0:14:02 86 2:58 0:40:53 174 1:21 119 0:27:24 239 Fall City, WA 8. Natasha Debons 1506 36 F 1:27:26 8 0:17:54 260 2:08 0:40:22 157 1:44 167 0:25:18 145 Seattle, WA 9. Heidi Helgeson 1169 38 F 1:27:36 9 0:13:56 78 2:40 0:43:50 290 1:22 156 0:25:47 164 Shoreline, WA 10. Ali Johnson 1382 37 F 1:28:44 10 0:15:38 148 2:36 0:43:14 264 1:25 183 0:25:51 168 North Bend, WA 11. Christina Hruska 1403 35 F 1:29:47 11 0:16:01 166 4:27 0:40:22 156 2:02 182 0:26:54 216 Seattle, WA 12. Katie Zech 1261 38 F 1:29:50 12 0:17:40 249 2:17 0:40:51 173 1:49 175 0:27:13 226 Puyallup, WA 13. Christine Ondro 1277 35 F 1:31:05 13 0:16:04 168 3:11 0:40:27 159 2:22 165 0:29:01 309 Bellevue, WA 14. Jonette Ford 1176 39 F 1:31:07 14 0:18:08 276 3:33 0:40:58 177 2:03 216 0:26:25 194 Seattle, WA 15. Michelle Van Dyk 1109 38 F 1:33:31 15 0:16:01 165 2:23 0:44:14 296 2:30 226 0:28:23 291 Berkeley, CA 16. Lauren Nehilla 1119 35 F 1:33:39 16 0:16:23 184 4:51 0:43:35 280 2:55 284 0:25:54 172 Seattle, WA 17. Becky Masters 1151 35 F 1:35:07 17 0:17:17 228 3:21 0:43:06 260 2:03 239 0:29:20 320 Seattle, WA 18. Julie Sayigh 1114 38 F 1:35:43 18 0:16:02 167 3:37 0:45:58 336 2:07 283 0:27:59 277 Seattle, WA 19. Brooke Sillers 1569 36 F 1:35:53 19 0:15:11 130 2:36 0:44:40 306 2:52 231 0:30:34 346 Seattle, WA 20. Christine Loftus 1496 39 F 1:36:19 20 0:18:05 270 3:24 0:47:06 359 2:07 326 0:25:36 158 Seattle, WA 21. Tysen Gannon 1460 36 F 1:37:44 21 0:19:00 321 3:56 0:42:54 254 1:53 281 0:30:01 330 Seattle, WA 22. Michelle Vandervort 1429 35 F 1:38:45 22 0:22:14 420 3:23 0:39:38 133 3:04 293 0:30:26 338 Renton, WA 23. Mindy Root 1155 37 F 1:39:35 23 0:17:19 231 4:34 0:46:00 337 2:37 319 0:29:04 312 Bellevue, WA 24. Devan Bacon 1396 35 F 1:40:11 24 0:15:34 146 2:11 0:47:10 363 2:12 266 0:33:04 396 Monroe, WA 25. Ceci Ganem 1072 36 F 1:41:42 25 0:15:46 152 5:52 0:49:09 404 1:59 350 0:28:56 306 Renton, WA 26. Ronelle Carman 1466 38 F 1:43:43 26 0:22:56 435 2:46 0:46:44 352 2:03 370 0:29:13 318 Snoqualmie, WA 27. Rochelle Armena 1011 36 F 1:44:50 27 0:24:37 461 4:06 0:40:50 172 2:18 339 0:32:58 394 Seattle, WA 28. Natala Menezes 1237 39 F 1:48:00 28 0:21:33 410 3:57 0:44:28 302 2:22 346 0:35:40 434 San Francisco, CA 29. Stephanie Goldfarb 1030 36 F 1:48:45 29 0:20:37 376 5:45 0:47:03 358 2:44 391 0:32:35 388 Seattle, WA 30. Jen Vollan 1266 35 F 1:48:47 30 0:18:15 281 5:07 0:48:59 399 1:30 364 0:34:56 426 Seattle, WA 31. Hillary Taylor 1202 36 F 1:48:47 31 0:20:42 378 3:54 0:45:41 331 2:51 357 0:35:38 433 Madison Hights, WI 32. Kelly Mentcos 1545 35 F 1:50:02 32 0:21:14 401 3:10 0:49:11 406 2:26 389 0:34:01 413 Seattle, WA 33. Artemiza Woodgate 1043 37 F 1:51:34 33 0:25:28 468 5:15 0:47:44 372 2:20 434 0:30:46 351 Bellevue, WA 34. Cymon Kilmer 1420 38 F 1:52:56 34 0:25:21 467 3:34 0:43:36 282 2:43 380 0:37:41 452 Kirkland, WA 35. Krista Young 1200 37 F 1:53:00 35 0:19:14 333 4:35 0:51:54 441 4:58 432 0:32:18 381 Tucson, AZ 36. Sharon Armbruster 1032 36 F 1:54:04 36 0:20:30 372 3:03 0:53:44 457 2:31 426 0:34:15 417 Edmonds, WA 37. Nancy Rust 1229 35 F 1:54:07 37 0:23:12 446 4:14 0:49:34 414 2:19 422 0:34:47 424 Seattle, WA 38. Claire Fontana 1241 39 F 1:54:58 38 0:24:09 456 3:30 0:50:25 426 1:51 427 0:35:02 428 San Rafael, CA 39. Nya Kusakabe 1255 38 F 1:57:35 39 0:21:31 407 2:36 0:57:27 473 1:34 448 0:34:26 419 Renton, WA 40. Lisa San Diego 1459 36 F 1:59:10 40 0:23:47 455 3:29 0:54:00 459 2:17 450 0:35:37 432 Mercer Island, WA 41. Hiromi Lorenz 1081 38 F 2:02:06 41 0:25:54 471 3:38 0:45:27 320 2:30 402 0:44:36 485 Seattle, WA 42. Christine Miller 1179 37 F 2:02:46 42 0:28:53 483 4:09 0:47:46 373 2:27 449 0:39:31 463 Seattle, WA 43. Tammy Fahber 1073 37 F 2:09:43 43 0:28:36 480 5:33 0:56:23 468 1:26 470 0:37:45 453 Spanaway, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Dan Oliver 1452 44 M 1:13:26 1 0:12:50 32 1:59 0:35:22 41 1:41 34 0:21:33 41 Lake Forest Park, WA 2. Jilani Zerbi 1094 41 M 1:16:10 2 0:16:16 178 2:21 0:34:19 29 2:00 67 0:21:14 33 Seattle, WA 3. Timothy Punke 1443 43 M 1:16:11 3 0:13:57 81 3:23 0:35:10 39 1:54 57 0:21:47 47 Mercer Island, WA 4. Alastair Willis 1016 43 M 1:16:12 4 0:15:16 132 1:11 0:34:42 33 0:54 36 0:24:09 108 Seattle, WA 5. Tom Pozarycki 1378 41 M 1:19:42 5 0:14:07 92 2:27 0:36:36 65 1:28 63 0:25:04 137 Seattle, WA 6. Evan Fein 1578 42 M 1:21:12 6 0:17:34 242 2:05 0:36:01 57 1:45 99 0:23:46 94 Seattle, WA 7. Jonathan Bradley 1426 40 M 1:22:14 7 0:13:17 55 2:31 0:36:49 73 1:46 56 0:27:50 265 Kirkland, WA 8. Kevin Rivard 1213 40 M 1:26:19 8 0:20:41 377 2:43 0:38:54 120 2:05 212 0:21:56 52 Seattle, WA 9. Ron Nelson 1517 41 M 1:26:37 9 0:13:25 58 3:36 0:40:55 175 1:20 120 0:27:21 236 Seattle, WA 10. Matthew Welden 1427 41 M 1:29:34 10 0:18:20 285 3:14 0:44:10 295 1:27 270 0:22:22 62 Seattle, WA 11. Leif Johnson 1433 43 M 1:30:26 11 0:20:50 385 2:55 0:39:48 138 1:52 233 0:25:00 134 Seattle, WA 12. James Harper 1444 44 M 1:34:29 12 0:15:56 161 2:25 0:34:37 32 1:34 59 0:39:57 467 Everett, WA 13. Jeremy Steiner 1511 40 M 1:35:09 13 0:19:04 325 2:45 0:44:48 309 1:20 286 0:27:11 224 Edmonds, WA 14. Bob Samer 1486 40 M 1:35:42 14 0:18:34 300 4:10 0:42:07 225 2:43 279 0:28:08 282 Kirkland, WA 15. Jeff Combos 1050 41 M 1:35:45 15 0:18:35 301 5:08 0:42:21 236 1:54 287 0:27:47 260 Seattle, WA 16. Andres Paz 1573 40 M 1:40:45 16 0:20:52 386 5:03 0:43:32 275 3:46 359 0:27:32 245 Bellevue, WA 17. Marco Bombardi 1370 40 M 1:41:24 17 0:22:59 438 4:38 0:43:44 286 1:37 353 0:28:26 293 Kirkland, WA 18. Anil Malladi 1421 40 M 1:41:30 18 0:21:58 419 4:08 0:42:13 229 3:36 341 0:29:34 325 Issaquah, WA 19. Ambrose Herrera 1038 42 M 1:41:37 19 0:16:42 202 3:59 0:45:35 322 2:03 294 0:33:18 399 Bothell, WA 20. Douglas Lay 1547 42 M 1:43:53 20 0:15:32 144 4:06 0:47:09 362 3:46 323 0:33:19 401 Bothell, WA 21. Brian Selby 1269 43 M 1:46:18 21 0:21:05 395 3:15 0:50:41 429 1:40 394 0:29:36 326 Mercer Island, WA 22. Ronald Fues 1051 42 M 1:49:35 22 0:28:43 481 2:41 0:45:23 318 4:15 439 0:28:32 297 Seattle, WA 23. Scott Woodgate 1044 42 M 1:50:24 23 0:17:36 245 5:58 0:52:01 443 2:58 417 0:31:51 369 Bellevue, WA 24. Scott Jozefowski 1572 44 M 2:04:36 24 0:21:46 414 4:07 0:49:16 408 4:29 424 0:44:57 487 Federal Way, WA 25. William Hughes 1462 43 M 2:17:41 25 0:36:51 494 5:28 0:59:59 481 1:49 485 0:33:34 405 Lynnwood, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Gina Estep 1563 41 F 1:12:25 1 0:14:37 106 1:24 0:32:40 14 1:10 22 0:22:34 65 Renton, WA 2. Sandra Selby 1491 44 F 1:16:57 2 0:14:56 118 1:46 0:36:49 72 1:31 69 0:21:55 50 Mercer Island, WA 3. Theresa Jurotich 1008 40 F 1:21:31 3 0:13:32 64 1:54 0:37:42 92 1:33 65 0:26:49 211 Seattle, WA 4. Jennifer Mattson 1247 43 F 1:26:52 4 0:18:08 274 2:26 0:41:54 212 1:13 201 0:23:11 76 Yakima, WA 5. Alexis Christensen 1291 40 F 1:28:20 5 0:17:09 219 3:38 0:41:37 203 1:37 208 0:24:18 110 Kirkland, WA 6. Alyssa Farber 1014 43 F 1:29:50 6 0:13:20 56 3:33 0:43:29 272 1:36 160 0:27:52 269 Seattle, WA 7. Danica Bloomquist 1409 42 F 1:30:08 7 0:17:20 232 4:58 0:42:07 223 2:27 261 0:23:16 78 Kirkland, WA 8. Melissa Woolley 1331 40 F 1:31:08 8 0:17:54 258 2:50 0:44:18 298 2:29 277 0:23:36 88 Seattle, WA 9. Rebecca Einhorn 1428 40 F 1:31:20 9 0:17:14 224 3:27 0:42:48 251 2:06 235 0:25:44 162 Seattle, WA 10. Mary Craig 1170 42 F 1:32:02 10 0:19:50 354 1:38 0:38:04 101 1:25 139 0:31:05 355 Seattle, WA 11. Marta Zulik 1333 43 F 1:33:25 11 0:16:43 204 2:53 0:45:37 326 1:46 265 0:26:25 195 Tacoma, WA 12. June Blaser 1548 41 F 1:34:02 12 0:18:44 309 3:35 0:37:25 84 2:16 162 0:32:02 376 Silverdale, WA 13. Allison Reed 1402 40 F 1:34:08 13 0:17:34 243 2:31 0:47:17 365 1:12 299 0:25:33 155 Seattle, WA 14. Meredith Bledsoe 1299 40 F 1:34:23 14 0:15:44 150 3:23 0:43:21 268 2:30 220 0:29:25 322 Seattle, WA 15. Briarly Kilburn 1414 40 F 1:35:15 15 0:13:01 45 3:27 0:47:51 377 1:46 248 0:29:09 317 Kirkland, WA 16. Sarah Gire 1500 43 F 1:37:33 16 0:16:45 208 2:25 0:44:51 311 1:44 237 0:31:48 368 Seattle, WA 17. Jennifer Winick 1558 40 F 1:39:53 17 0:18:47 310 5:26 0:45:37 327 2:59 351 0:27:03 220 Seattle, WA 18. Heidi Whalley 1182 40 F 1:42:02 18 0:19:44 350 5:07 0:47:33 370 1:53 368 0:27:45 257 Seattle, WA 19. Madalyn Marlatt 1133 40 F 1:42:14 19 0:17:15 225 4:20 0:46:57 356 2:07 325 0:31:34 363 Vashon, WA 20. Erika Kinno 1227 41 F 1:45:31 20 0:21:57 418 3:55 0:48:17 386 2:16 392 0:29:06 314 Seattle, WA 21. Bettina Berton 1191 44 F 1:52:55 21 0:23:05 442 4:49 0:51:04 435 2:00 437 0:31:57 373 Sammamish, WA 22. Elizabeth Kennedy 1100 44 F 1:55:10 22 0:18:30 296 3:42 0:58:43 478 1:42 446 0:32:33 386 Seattle, WA 23. Tania Francis 1228 42 F 1:56:52 23 0:21:06 396 3:30 0:52:09 446 2:21 419 0:37:46 454 Bellevue, WA 24. Rachael Hannah 1257 43 F 2:02:52 24 0:21:50 417 3:40 0:49:49 417 2:39 410 0:44:53 486 Seattle, WA 25. Angela Chabot 1024 42 F 2:10:10 25 0:22:18 422 14:00 0:56:37 469 4:21 478 0:32:54 393 Seattle, WA 26. Alison Warden 1377 40 F 2:13:45 26 0:19:47 352 6:18 0:59:30 480 3:43 465 0:44:27 484 Seattle, WA 27. Ann Snow 1003 40 F 2:16:27 27 0:32:55 491 5:35 0:59:10 479 2:29 483 0:36:18 440 Renton, WA 28. Lori Skinner-Studley 1144 43 F 2:29:17 28 0:24:33 459 4:00 1:24:23 495 2:49 490 0:33:32 404 Bothell, WA 29. Joncien Lee 1447 43 F 2:32:12 29 0:23:26 448 4:30 1:08:55 493 2:07 480 0:53:14 491 Newcastle, WV
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Keith Szot 1501 48 M 1:07:08 1 0:10:38 6 1:38 0:33:56 23 1:09 9 0:19:47 14 Redmond, WA 2. Michael Pritchard 1479 49 M 1:08:06 2 0:13:28 61 1:16 0:32:03 11 1:08 10 0:20:11 18 Bellevue, WA 3. Steven Counter 1242 45 M 1:10:30 3 0:12:23 23 2:03 0:32:50 15 2:02 18 0:21:11 32 Shoreline, WA 4. Eric Schuman 1453 45 M 1:11:11 4 0:14:49 114 1:52 0:30:09 4 1:28 12 0:22:53 70 Seattle, WA 5. Pat Tongue 1312 49 M 1:11:13 5 0:12:56 43 1:49 0:32:11 12 1:20 11 0:22:57 72 Tukwila, WA 6. Peter Avolio 1451 48 M 1:11:26 6 0:16:35 195 1:48 0:29:27 1 1:15 16 0:22:20 61 Issaquah, WA 7. Steve Sirich 1446 49 M 1:14:30 7 0:14:27 100 2:43 0:35:21 40 1:35 53 0:20:24 19 Kirkland, WA 8. Shane Moncrieff 1442 48 M 1:15:33 8 0:13:51 74 2:22 0:34:52 37 1:32 41 0:22:56 71 Seattle, WA 9. Andy Chan 1054 46 M 1:15:33 9 0:12:38 30 2:07 0:35:07 38 1:25 28 0:24:15 109 Seattle, WA 10. Patrick Rowland 1519 49 M 1:15:35 10 0:15:24 137 1:40 0:34:10 27 1:22 40 0:22:59 73 Seattle, WA 11. Mark Wagar 1539 49 M 1:17:36 11 0:15:52 157 2:09 0:34:06 25 1:25 48 0:24:04 100 Redmond, WA 12. Bryan Gormley 1553 47 M 1:19:19 12 0:14:16 96 1:49 0:36:34 64 1:27 54 0:25:12 141 Black Diamond, WA 13. Rich Newman 1550 46 M 1:21:31 13 0:15:00 121 4:06 0:37:41 90 1:42 111 0:23:01 74 Lakewood, WA 14. Mark McDiarmid 1543 49 M 1:21:54 14 0:14:35 104 2:08 0:35:30 45 2:25 64 0:27:16 233 Seattle, WA 15. Mintu Uppal 1033 47 M 1:22:42 15 0:16:44 207 2:12 0:38:33 111 1:39 117 0:23:34 86 Seattle, WA 16. Dean Bluhm 1523 48 M 1:23:13 16 0:15:07 126 2:02 0:38:02 99 1:43 93 0:26:18 189 Issaquah, WA 17. David Bishop 1178 47 M 1:24:28 17 0:13:50 69 2:27 0:40:21 155 1:31 105 0:26:19 191 Seattle, WA 18. Adam Kim 1493 45 M 1:25:26 18 0:21:33 409 2:32 0:37:45 93 1:17 190 0:22:19 60 Redmond, WA 19. Erich Knaak 1160 48 M 1:26:59 19 0:20:04 361 2:26 0:36:25 60 2:02 140 0:26:02 178 Seattle, WA 20. Anthony Spinelli 1238 45 M 1:27:43 20 0:14:47 111 3:54 0:41:34 201 2:33 179 0:24:55 129 Seattle, WA 21. Paul Laubscher 1017 46 M 1:27:49 21 0:15:53 158 2:09 0:41:40 207 3:32 192 0:24:34 120 San Rafael, CA 22. Michael Amend 1005 49 M 1:31:35 22 0:15:51 156 3:23 0:42:01 221 1:35 181 0:28:44 300 Seattle, WA 23. Daniel Huie 1121 49 M 1:36:16 23 0:20:44 380 3:26 0:42:40 246 3:30 318 0:25:55 173 Seattle, WA 24. Robert Parker 1337 49 M 1:39:46 24 0:15:28 140 4:50 0:43:29 273 3:45 278 0:32:13 377 Seattle, WA 25. Carl Eshelman 1125 46 M 1:40:52 25 0:23:38 451 3:05 0:39:20 128 2:24 297 0:32:25 382 Renton, WA 26. Joel Lenox 1254 45 M 1:43:29 26 0:17:57 264 4:23 0:43:19 267 3:33 305 0:34:16 418 Woodinville, WA 27. David Nghiem 1070 48 M 1:43:46 27 0:18:33 298 4:45 0:42:40 245 3:17 306 0:34:31 422 Seattle, WA 28. Sean Miller 1157 45 M 1:44:40 28 0:18:01 267 3:57 0:42:32 241 3:11 280 0:36:58 445 Des Moines, WA 29. Sunil Saluja 1552 45 M 1:45:49 29 0:17:55 261 4:09 0:49:26 411 2:16 362 0:32:02 375 Seattle, WA 30. William Oconnell 1186 49 M 1:46:09 30 0:20:09 364 4:31 0:44:21 299 4:27 361 0:32:41 390 Seattle, WA 31. Erik Suh 1494 45 M 1:57:23 31 0:26:28 472 3:46 0:45:44 333 2:31 415 0:38:54 459 Issaquah, WA 32. Paul Greene 1136 46 M 2:04:02 32 0:28:13 479 6:15 0:46:55 354 3:29 454 0:39:09 462 Seattle, WA 33. Chad Zinda 1344 47 M 2:11:09 33 0:36:34 493 5:24 0:49:30 413 2:31 471 0:37:10 449 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Michelle Fjetland 1285 46 F 1:14:08 1 0:14:01 85 1:28 0:35:49 53 0:52 37 0:21:58 53 Renton, WA 2. Heidi Hutchinson 1083 47 F 1:14:58 2 0:13:45 65 1:39 0:35:35 47 1:35 39 0:22:23 63 Bremerton, WA 3. Ann Stover 1435 47 F 1:16:08 3 0:13:55 76 1:55 0:34:21 30 1:32 32 0:24:24 115 Seattle, WA 4. Sherrie Crow 1180 46 F 1:27:19 4 0:18:15 280 2:40 0:38:10 103 2:03 144 0:26:10 180 Seattle, WA 5. Heidi Fuhs 1270 46 F 1:28:14 5 0:17:13 222 4:00 0:40:47 168 1:53 205 0:24:20 113 Issaquah, WA 6. Lisa Wicklund 1417 48 F 1:28:59 6 0:15:10 129 2:22 0:42:45 250 1:49 166 0:26:53 215 Seattle, WA 7. Roslyn Webber 1271 48 F 1:29:54 7 0:18:03 268 2:28 0:40:01 145 1:23 159 0:27:59 276 Bainbridge Island, WA 8. Carolyn Vahrenwald 1316 49 F 1:31:03 8 0:16:38 196 2:16 0:42:07 224 1:54 185 0:28:08 283 Auburn, WA 9. Megan Wells 1140 45 F 1:33:27 9 0:19:00 320 2:37 0:41:01 182 2:22 222 0:28:27 296 Seattle, WA 10. Kim Oakes 1135 48 F 1:43:30 10 0:20:07 363 3:20 0:50:22 424 1:16 376 0:28:24 292 Medina, WA 11. Gretchen Fues 1052 45 F 1:43:52 11 0:21:21 404 3:36 0:44:49 310 1:31 331 0:32:35 387 Seattle, WA 12. Dyane Nguyen 1009 47 F 1:55:04 12 0:24:30 458 3:42 0:48:02 379 1:50 411 0:36:59 446 Bellevue, WA 13. Dena Graves 1262 45 F 1:58:02 13 0:18:50 313 4:18 0:50:09 421 2:37 386 0:42:07 474 Woodinville, WA 14. Kathleen Fraser 1576 47 F 2:01:36 14 0:21:47 415 5:08 0:49:07 403 2:24 413 0:43:10 477 San Francisco, CA 15. Noelle Powers 1538 45 F 2:32:11 15 0:23:02 441 4:43 1:09:17 494 1:58 481 0:53:11 490 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Allen Igawa 1379 52 M 1:12:54 1 0:13:27 60 1:59 0:33:53 22 1:19 26 0:22:15 59 Federal Way, WA 2. Bruce Bonnet 1007 51 M 1:14:06 2 0:12:19 20 1:32 0:33:51 21 1:28 17 0:24:56 131 Seattle, WA 3. Gary Bird 1438 52 M 1:21:15 3 0:14:32 102 2:54 0:36:55 76 2:04 88 0:24:50 128 Seattle, WA 4. William McCarthy 1349 51 M 1:22:33 4 0:16:23 185 2:12 0:37:10 79 2:03 103 0:24:45 124 Bellevue, WA 5. Mark Jorgensen 1273 53 M 1:28:24 5 0:16:32 193 2:47 0:40:59 179 1:16 153 0:26:50 213 Kirkland, WA 6. Mike Dorsett 1482 50 M 1:29:21 6 0:13:57 80 2:59 0:43:36 281 1:59 173 0:26:50 212 Federal Way, WA 7. Makoto Sugimoto 1181 54 M 1:31:02 7 0:18:47 311 3:52 0:43:17 265 1:24 274 0:23:42 91 Seattle, WA 8. Brian Lane 1487 52 M 1:31:57 8 0:16:15 177 3:20 0:38:40 114 2:12 133 0:31:29 362 Poulsbo, WA 9. Pete Schneider 1472 51 M 1:33:44 9 0:16:55 214 3:27 0:40:15 153 2:47 195 0:30:20 335 Seattle, WA 10. Rino Caruccio 1422 51 M 1:39:01 10 0:23:29 449 3:14 0:41:45 209 2:50 333 0:27:43 254 Mercer Island, WA 11. Stephen Scott 1098 51 M 1:44:04 11 0:20:20 368 3:51 0:42:22 237 2:53 310 0:34:38 423 Edmonds, WA 12. Patrick Dewar 1470 50 M 1:54:03 12 0:18:39 304 6:20 0:48:23 390 2:31 385 0:38:10 456 Chandler, AZ
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Tricia Elmer 1440 54 F 1:22:49 1 0:12:38 29 2:02 0:39:34 132 1:59 86 0:26:35 203 Seattle, WA 2. Sarah Cook 1546 51 F 1:25:49 2 0:15:26 139 2:27 0:40:06 148 1:58 129 0:25:51 167 Seattle, WA 3. Susan Simms 1087 52 F 1:28:03 3 0:14:34 103 2:04 0:37:59 98 2:14 92 0:31:11 356 Bremerton, WA 4. Ann Kolvenbach 1406 53 F 1:30:21 4 0:16:23 182 2:50 0:41:10 185 2:32 184 0:27:26 241 Seattle, WA 5. Valerie Newell 1469 50 F 1:30:23 5 0:17:25 234 2:29 0:41:35 202 1:52 193 0:27:02 218 Auburn, WA 6. Barbara Herr 1232 53 F 1:35:25 6 0:18:09 277 3:03 0:44:35 304 1:19 267 0:28:18 286 Seattle, WA 7. Lilia Fannin 1047 53 F 1:49:25 7 0:22:57 436 5:26 0:45:36 324 3:47 405 0:31:39 365 University Place, WA 8. Annette Jones 1141 50 F 2:01:26 8 0:21:21 403 3:56 0:46:20 344 3:13 374 0:46:36 489 Bothell, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Bob Ryburn 1527 55 M 1:17:18 1 0:16:42 203 1:44 0:34:22 31 0:53 49 0:23:36 89 Mukilteo, WA 2. Brian Chiulli 1363 57 M 1:26:59 2 0:17:42 251 3:05 0:37:03 77 1:55 125 0:27:13 227 Collierville, TN 3. Bryan Caditz 1393 55 M 1:30:20 3 0:19:10 329 2:34 0:37:50 95 1:54 150 0:28:52 304 Mercer Island, WA 4. Earl Caditz 1298 59 M 1:30:20 4 0:17:25 235 2:58 0:38:38 113 2:21 146 0:28:57 307 Mercer Island, WA 5. Kevin Gould 1039 59 M 1:33:24 5 0:21:11 398 2:41 0:40:32 162 1:43 249 0:27:16 231 Placitas, NM 6. Robert Harris 1131 58 M 1:33:35 6 0:19:01 323 3:24 0:42:20 235 1:24 250 0:27:25 240 Seattle, WA 7. Jim Segaar 1405 55 M 1:33:47 7 0:20:33 374 2:27 0:41:13 187 1:50 246 0:27:44 255 Seattle, WA 8. Michael Hori 1580 57 M 1:34:16 8 0:16:24 186 4:53 0:43:23 269 2:01 259 0:27:35 248 Auburn, WA 9. Philip Russell 1512 57 M 1:34:47 9 0:23:39 452 2:24 0:37:48 94 3:05 262 0:27:51 266 Bonney Lake, WA 10. Steve Olson 1218 57 M 1:36:25 10 0:15:58 163 4:14 0:44:18 297 2:46 273 0:29:09 315 Seattle, WA 11. Larry McDonough 1256 58 M 1:39:42 11 0:19:23 338 3:50 0:43:34 278 2:23 304 0:30:31 343 Kirkland, WA 12. William Laigaie 1314 58 M 1:43:51 12 0:18:42 306 6:34 0:48:22 389 2:23 390 0:27:49 263 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Stephanie Simpson 1345 57 F 1:29:43 1 0:16:12 173 2:32 0:43:11 262 1:49 203 0:25:58 176 Seattle, WA 2. Anne Albert 1535 57 F 1:32:01 2 0:16:06 169 2:35 0:42:16 231 2:08 189 0:28:55 305 Roy, WA 3. Sheri Hancey 1376 58 F 1:33:09 3 0:18:27 294 2:42 0:41:20 192 1:58 213 0:28:42 299 Seattle, WA 4. Janet Morton 1413 55 F 1:33:19 4 0:18:21 288 3:03 0:42:42 247 1:57 247 0:27:16 232 Seattle, WA 5. Sherry Herman 1246 57 F 1:47:06 5 0:18:18 284 3:44 0:48:04 381 3:40 363 0:33:19 400 Seattle, WA 6. Joan Scott 1099 55 F 1:56:18 6 0:28:08 478 2:25 0:48:11 384 2:13 436 0:35:21 430 Edmonds, WA 7. Catherine Paul 1225 56 F 1:58:36 7 0:19:37 344 6:46 0:53:46 458 2:24 444 0:36:03 437 Seattle, WA 8. Marian Arment 1161 59 F 2:01:09 8 0:23:12 445 3:21 0:51:33 437 2:55 438 0:40:08 468 Bothell, WA 9. Lauren Walker 1322 56 F 2:05:11 9 0:22:27 426 4:32 0:56:47 470 4:25 461 0:37:00 447 Tacoma, WA 10. Angela Aaronson 1096 55 F 2:10:52 10 0:30:34 490 5:18 0:56:51 471 1:58 473 0:36:10 439 Seattle, WA 11. Ann Brazel 1166 56 F 2:11:56 11 0:19:42 346 5:01 1:06:56 491 2:30 472 0:37:47 455 Auburn, WA 12. Susan Barkan 1551 59 F 2:15:02 12 0:21:04 393 4:27 1:01:15 483 2:51 466 0:45:24 488 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Gene Jarstad 1565 62 M 1:26:37 1 0:15:32 143 0:26 1:43:24 496 2:03 147 0:25:12 140 Seattle, WA 2. Karl Flaccus 1351 62 M 1:26:45 2 0:16:40 199 3:45 0:40:48 169 1:09 169 0:24:22 114 Seattle, WA 3. George Weiss 1387 63 M 1:28:06 3 0:19:34 342 3:08 0:39:08 125 1:45 198 0:24:31 117 Bellevue, WA 4. Bill Brooks 1532 60 M 1:30:11 4 0:20:13 365 4:05 0:40:29 160 1:56 260 0:23:27 83 Redmond, WA 5. Steve Keller 1319 63 M 1:31:53 5 0:16:29 190 2:39 0:40:43 166 1:35 148 0:30:27 339 Anacortes, WA 6. Samuel Hunter 1352 61 M 1:35:51 6 0:16:12 172 4:37 0:43:25 271 3:11 276 0:28:26 294 Seattle, WA 7. Michael Garner 1529 63 M 1:38:56 7 0:18:07 273 3:39 0:48:20 388 1:11 330 0:27:39 252 Seattle, WA 8. James Riggle 1264 63 M 1:41:00 8 0:17:12 221 3:46 0:43:50 287 2:27 272 0:33:45 408 Seattle, WA 9. Robert Pampell 1267 64 M 1:45:59 9 0:15:33 145 5:46 0:45:26 319 3:49 321 0:35:25 431 Lynnwood, WA 10. Floyd Clendenen 1124 60 M 2:00:28 10 0:24:18 457 5:32 0:47:49 376 3:40 440 0:39:08 461 Burien, WA 11. Paul Moody 1342 64 M 2:03:09 11 0:24:35 460 5:21 0:46:13 342 3:02 420 0:43:58 480 Kirkland, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Patti Cunningham 1214 60 F 1:50:56 1 0:15:49 154 5:12 0:49:18 409 2:16 347 0:38:21 457 Federal Way, WA 2. Susan Ross 1436 62 F 1:54:04 2 0:22:25 424 3:49 0:49:02 401 2:40 408 0:36:08 438 Auburn, WA 3. Suzanne Stevens 1130 62 F 1:56:04 3 0:20:19 367 3:48 0:51:53 440 6:13 443 0:33:50 409 Clinton, WA 4. Leslie Giblett 1502 61 F 2:01:15 4 0:53:22 451 2:56 414 0:42:47 476 Seattle, WA 5. Linda Garrett 1384 63 F 2:02:16 5 0:22:18 423 6:20 0:53:34 453 3:10 456 0:36:53 444 Seattle, WA 6. Alexis Pontikis 1503 62 F 2:06:23 6 0:28:49 482 4:12 0:53:38 455 2:39 464 0:37:05 448 Seattle, WA 7. Christianne Balk 1350 61 F 2:14:56 7 0:19:52 355 6:25 1:00:32 482 4:12 468 0:43:54 479 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Steve Collins 1239 65 M 1:17:37 1 0:15:36 147 1:56 0:35:26 44 1:28 58 0:23:11 77 Olympia, WA 2. George Behlmer 1389 66 M 1:22:50 2 0:13:51 73 3:02 0:36:47 71 1:55 75 0:27:14 230 Seattle, WA 3. Michael Quam 1062 68 M 1:26:46 3 0:16:22 181 4:34 0:38:43 115 1:53 152 0:25:14 142 Bellevue, WA 4. Doug Dempster 1057 67 M 1:27:48 4 0:19:11 330 2:07 0:38:34 112 1:44 154 0:26:12 184 Seattle, WA 5. Bob Roseberry 1129 66 M 1:29:51 5 0:19:44 348 2:40 0:27:57 272 Clinton, WA 6. Tim Wimmer 1518 67 M 1:38:49 6 0:18:43 308 3:23 0:44:53 312 2:47 314 0:29:03 311 Federal Way, WA 7. Roger Herndon 1048 66 M 1:39:03 7 0:21:23 405 3:25 0:42:43 249 2:01 311 0:29:31 323 Portland, OR 8. Arthur Boelter 1093 68 M 1:53:21 8 0:23:18 447 7:39 0:43:03 257 5:44 425 0:33:37 406 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Nina Fogg 1481 69 F 1:41:41 1 0:20:59 391 3:12 0:45:36 325 1:52 337 0:30:02 331 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Cameron Kaku 1067 13 M 1:35:30 1 0:18:27 292 3:19 0:45:48 334 1:43 309 0:26:13 186 Auburn, WA 2. Clinton Kaku 1068 52 M 1:35:31 2 0:19:44 349 3:35 0:42:25 239 3:32 308 0:26:15 187 Auburn, WA 3. Frank Adam 1326 49 M 1:39:08 3 0:15:55 159 3:55 0:47:09 361 2:03 302 0:30:06 332 Seattle, WA 4. Nicholas Adam 1329 15 M 1:39:29 4 0:15:30 141 3:49 0:50:43 431 1:51 340 0:27:35 247 Seattle, WA 5. Daryl Bodlorick 1059 52 M 1:57:35 5 0:14:26 99 4:31 0:55:39 465 3:15 406 0:39:44 465 Bremerton, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Bridget Adam 1328 17 F 1:30:58 1 0:13:45 66 2:29 0:45:35 323 1:07 186 0:28:02 278 Seattle, WA 2. Margaret Adam 1327 49 F 1:31:20 2 0:13:51 72 3:56 0:44:40 307 1:40 209 0:27:13 228 Seattle, WA 3. Jquinn Schweizer 1080 31 F 1:33:27 3 0:15:44 151 3:29 0:44:03 294 2:35 243 0:27:36 249 Seattle, WA 4. Danielle Bodlorick 1058 13 F 1:57:35 4 0:14:28 101 4:28 0:56:08 467 2:48 407 0:39:43 464 Bremerton, WA 5. Elizabeth Whittier 1499 11 F 2:28:22 5 0:20:57 388 6:06 1:05:03 487 2:54 474 0:53:21 492 Yarrow Point, WA 6. Jennifer Whittier 1498 44 F 2:28:25 6 0:20:58 390 6:05 1:05:03 488 2:54 475 0:53:24 493 Yarrow Point, WA
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:08:31 1 / 8 SLOWTWITCH FAST CHICKS Hallie Truswell 0:11:45 1.20 12 1 51 F 2017 Seattle, WA 0:02:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Hallie Truswell 0:34:46 20.71 35 3 51 F 2017 Seattle, WA 0:00:50 TRANSITION #2 TIME 19 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lauren Matthews 0:19:04 6:08 11 1 34 F 2018 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:10:26 1 / 1 TEAM VALASARAPTOR Josh Pugmirz 0:11:38 1.19 9 9 18 M 2115 Gig Harbor, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jake Quincy 0:39:53 18.05 140 108 17 M 2116 Gig Harbor, WA 0:00:38 TRANSITION #2 TIME 43 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Charlie Shields 0:17:23 5:36 4 4 18 M 2117 Gig Harbor, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:13:10 1 / 9 TEAM MCCANN Emmett McCann 0:10:00 1.08 4 4 15 M 2062 Seattle, WA 0:00:47 TRANSITION #1 TIME Robert McCann 0:35:44 20.15 52 48 46 M 2060 Seattle, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 8 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sadie McCann 0:25:52 8:20 169 54 14 F 2061 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:13:28 2 / 9 MAXIMUS! Yael Chotzen 0:13:52 1.35 75 25 31 F 2045 Seattle, WA 0:00:42 TRANSITION #1 TIME Greg Kaplan 0:33:13 21.68 16 15 27 M 2047 Seattle, WA 0:00:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME 13 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michelle Hellem 0:25:00 8:03 135 36 30 F 2046 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:13:56 3 / 9 TEAM AWSOME Karen Wyatt 0:14:51 1.41 116 47 28 F 2100 Kirkland, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Omar Rolland 0:32:35 22.10 13 13 31 M 2101 Kirkland, WA 0:01:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME 20 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Cory Wyatt 0:24:19 7:50 112 85 28 M 2102 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:14:59 4 / 9 THE FLEXING TRI-CEPS Robert Hunt 0:12:17 1.24 19 16 22 M 2070 Bellevue, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kaleb Niall 0:37:25 19.24 85 72 20 M 2071 Bainbridge Island, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 29 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Alison Gertler 0:23:28 7:33 85 14 20 F 2069 Snohomish, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:15:59 1 / 4 GRANITE MOUNTAIN/SPECTACULAR Travis Kochel 0:12:53 1.28 37 29 30 M 2035 Redmond, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bernie Paul 0:37:24 19.25 83 71 56 M 2033 Seattle, WA 0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME 33 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Daniel Bayeh 0:24:06 7:45 104 81 48 M 2034 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:19:18 2 / 4 THE STILL AIGA Justin Rees 17 M 2076 Oak Harbor, WA TRANSITION #1 TIME Ron Still 0:37:56 18.98 97 80 49 M 2075 Oak Harbor, WA 0:00:50 TRANSITION #2 TIME 46 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Steven Wilson 0:25:53 8:20 171 116 45 M 2077 Oak Harbor, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:19:37 1 / 8 TEAM CONKLEVICH Megan X Conklin 0:13:59 1.35 84 30 50 F 2096 Seattle, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Robin Andrulevich 0:38:53 18.52 119 25 49 F 2097 Seattle, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME 66 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Bill Andrulevich 0:24:46 7:58 126 94 49 M 2095 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 1:19:56 2 / 8 MERTEN/HERMAN Amy Merten 0:15:11 1.44 131 57 44 F 2121 Seattle, WA 0:02:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Amy Merten 0:38:03 18.92 100 19 44 F 2121 Seattle, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 85 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Nicole Herman 0:23:43 7:38 93 18 33 F 2113 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 1:19:56 3 / 4 GO OUTSIDE & PLAY Eric Howard 0:12:51 1.28 34 27 52 M 2112 Mercer Island, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Dennis Hicks 0:41:09 17.50 184 130 53 M 2111 Mercer Island, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 80 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kent Sanford 0:24:08 7:46 106 82 51 M 2108 Mercer Island, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 1:21:05 5 / 9 UW MSTP Nick Hasle 0:11:43 1.20 11 11 23 M 2103 Seattle, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME Maria Nelson 0:42:16 17.03 232 77 24 F 2104 Seattle, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 79 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Rini Kasinathan 0:25:19 8:09 147 41 23 F 2105 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 1:21:13 2 / 8 TEAM COLD BEER Soleil Roberts 0:12:05 1.22 16 3 28 F 2057 Seattle, WA 0:00:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michael Chiulli 0:39:04 18.43 124 96 32 M 2058 Renton, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 42 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Susan Chiulli 0:28:22 9:08 288 115 57 F 2059 Renton, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. 1:21:25 6 / 9 GREEN BANANAS Luke Dorsett 0:11:37 1.19 8 8 13 M 2099 Federal Way, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Becky Dorsett 0:46:10 15.60 339 137 49 F 2098 Federal Way, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 126 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Luke Dorsett 0:21:39 6:58 44 40 13 M 2099 Federal Way, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. 1:21:46 1 / 6 THE NEE JACOBSEN TRIO Megan Coate 0:14:21 1.38 97 36 36 F 2073 Rockville, MD 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kristen Johnson 0:42:00 17.14 218 70 38 F 2072 Shoreline, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 107 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Maggie Dunn 0:23:27 7:33 84 13 30 F 2074 Chicago, IL ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 16. 1:21:51 3 / 8 BRING IT ON A-TEAM Homer Lane 0:11:45 1.20 13 12 65 M 2024 Seattle, WA 0:00:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME Paul Wisniewski 0:36:40 19.64 67 59 26 M 2025 Bothell, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 24 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Shannon Achilles 0:31:39 10:11 366 164 28 F 2026 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17. 1:22:01 4 / 8 SIMCOE Wendy Leblanc 0:17:52 2.02 257 114 49 F 2049 Seattle, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Patrick Mann 0:30:54 23.30 8 8 50 M 2048 Seatte, WA 0:00:41 TRANSITION #2 TIME 25 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tilia Gerber 0:31:40 10:12 367 165 19 F 2050 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 18. 1:22:04 2 / 6 SCHRODINGER'S CATS Jordan Mattheisen 0:12:51 1.28 35 8 19 F 2013 Seattle, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kelly Brennan 0:42:04 17.12 222 73 19 F 2014 Renton, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 90 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jordan Mattheisen 0:25:17 8:08 144 39 19 F 2013 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19. 1:22:24 5 / 8 CONKLINGERS Megan Conklin 0:13:59 1.35 82 29 50 F 2091 Seattle, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #1 TIME Gwen Emminger 0:44:57 16.02 314 122 45 F 2090 Seattle, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 138 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ted Conklin 0:21:38 6:58 43 39 50 M 2089 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 20. 1:24:11 6 / 8 FENDANT Alexandra Gerber 0:19:43 2.14 347 163 52 F 2030 Seatte, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Philippe Gerber 0:36:21 19.81 58 52 50 M 2031 Seattle, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 104 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Marcedmond Gerber 0:26:12 8:26 182 121 17 M 2032 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 21. 1:25:10 7 / 9 TEAM TURTLE Amanda Slaughter 0:13:12 1.30 52 17 29 F 2063 Seattle, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Grace Canby 0:42:38 16.89 243 80 27 F 2064 Seattle, WA TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE John Slaughter 0:28:15 9:06 285 173 30 M 2065 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 22. 1:26:47 3 / 6 SGLTG Lara Nield 0:15:50 1.48 155 87 31 M 2118 Everett, WA 0:00:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME Debbie Stickney 0:39:55 18.04 141 33 34 F 2119 Seattle, WA 0:01:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 110 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Debbie Stickney 0:28:19 9:07 287 114 34 F 2119 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 23. 1:28:02 4 / 6 APPAL Anita Uppal 0:18:17 2.05 282 133 49 F 2109 Seattle, WA 0:02:40 TRANSITION #1 TIME Anita Uppal 0:41:27 17.37 198 61 49 F 2109 Seattle, WA 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 191 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Priya Appal 0:24:49 7:59 127 33 18 F 2110 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 24. 1:28:18 3 / 8 DREAM TEAM Carin Weinrich 0:17:17 1.58 229 100 48 F 2106 Seattle, WA 0:02:18 TRANSITION #1 TIME Carin Weinrich 0:40:57 17.58 176 51 48 F 2106 Seattle, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 151 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE LeeLee Miao 0:26:47 8:37 209 71 58 F 2107 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 25. 1:29:02 5 / 6 ALL GUTS NO NUTS Maria Fyles 0:13:01 1.29 46 14 29 F 2021 Seattle, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tina Schenck 0:40:32 17.76 161 44 29 F 2023 Lynnwood, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 72 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Joanne Gerry 0:33:41 10:50 407 192 30 F 2022 Everett, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 26. 1:29:02 4 / 8 THE STORMERS Lynn Slaughter 0:21:35 2.27 411 198 56 F 2079 Seattle, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME Virginia Gilder 0:37:36 19.15 88 15 56 F 2078 Seattle, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 141 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sierra Keeler 0:28:02 9:01 279 109 22 F 2080 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 27. 1:29:22 5 / 8 PRESTBO FAMILY Kim Prestbo 0:17:58 2.02 266 120 55 F 2009 Seattle, WA 0:03:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kim Prestbo 0:39:30 18.23 131 30 55 F 2009 Seattle, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 155 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Anna Prestbo 0:27:45 8:56 258 97 21 F 2010 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 28. 1:30:29 8 / 9 HAPPY MAR Matthew Mar 0:15:16 1.44 133 76 10 M 2006 Redmond, WA 0:01:37 TRANSITION #1 TIME Korianne Mar 0:43:31 16.55 274 100 42 F 2005 Redmond, WA 0:03:16 TRANSITION #2 TIME 200 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Korianne Mar 0:26:49 8:38 210 72 42 F 2005 Redmond, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 29. 1:31:55 6 / 6 GUESS AND CHECK Kaitlin Renaud 0:17:14 1.57 223 95 27 F 2036 Seattle, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jennifer Yu 0:45:53 15.69 335 134 27 F 2038 Seattle, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 225 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Malia Douglas 0:26:51 8:39 214 74 26 F 2037 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 30. 1:37:16 9 / 9 RTR + RRR Maria Hayhow 0:14:53 1.41 117 48 25 F 2011 Seattle, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ryan Rosensweig 0:48:35 14.82 395 224 28 M 2012 Seattle, WA TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Maria Hayhow 0:32:47 10:33 392 181 25 F 2011 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 31. 1:42:37 7 / 8 SLOTHINGTONS Anne Edington 0:22:37 2.34 433 213 53 F 2053 Seattle, WA 0:01:45 TRANSITION #1 TIME Steven Edington 0:41:19 17.43 191 134 59 M 2051 Seattle, WA 0:03:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 312 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Laura Edington 0:33:02 10:38 395 184 19 F 2052 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 32. 1:42:51 6 / 8 NON-COMPETE CLAUSE Rebecca Hall 0:22:26 2.33 425 208 43 F 2007 Seattle, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kathleen Corrigan 0:46:56 15.34 355 145 51 F 2008 Edmonds, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #2 TIME 336 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Rebecca Hall 0:31:18 10:04 359 159 43 F 2007 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 33. 1:46:58 8 / 8 THING ONE, THING TWO, THING THR Joan Herrick 0:18:07 2.04 272 124 60 F 2082 Shoreline, WA 0:01:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME Amy Fredrickson 0:54:46 13.15 461 239 55 M 2083 Edmonds, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #2 TIME 382 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Bonnie Brayden 0:31:38 10:11 364 162 61 F 2081 Shoreline, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 34. 1:53:36 7 / 8 WOMEN OF SUBSTANCE Sharon Hudspeth 0:21:24 2.26 406 194 45 F 2086 Mukilteo, WA 0:01:12 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kelly Mobeck 0:53:13 13.53 450 213 50 F 2084 Everett, WA 0:01:08 TRANSITION #2 TIME 401 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ellen Moore 0:36:39 11:48 443 219 59 F 2085 Lynnwood, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 35. 1:56:24 8 / 8 SISTER POWER Rhonda Hebert 0:23:36 2.41 450 225 42 F 2015 Renton, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Melissa Kleven 1:02:48 11.46 485 243 45 F 2016 Seattle, WA 0:01:27 TRANSITION #2 TIME 463 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Melissa Kleven 0:27:30 8:51 244 91 45 F 2016 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 36. 2:42:59 4 / 4 OLD & SLOW; YOUNG & FAST Tim O'Neill 0:18:27 2.06 291 152 55 M 2087 Bellevue, WA 0:03:24 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tim O'Neill 0:45:13 15.92 315 193 55 M 2087 Bellevue, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME 492 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Phillip Goodman 0:20:50 6:42 24 22 54 M 2088 Bellevue, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:21:46 1 / 6 THE NEE JACOBSEN TRIO Megan Coate 0:14:21 1.38 97 36 36 F 2073 Rockville, MD 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kristen Johnson 0:42:00 17.14 218 70 38 F 2072 Shoreline, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 107 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Maggie Dunn 0:23:27 7:33 84 13 30 F 2074 Chicago, IL ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:22:04 2 / 6 SCHRODINGER'S CATS Jordan Mattheisen 0:12:51 1.28 35 8 19 F 2013 Seattle, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kelly Brennan 0:42:04 17.12 222 73 19 F 2014 Renton, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 90 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jordan Mattheisen 0:25:17 8:08 144 39 19 F 2013 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:26:47 3 / 6 SGLTG Lara Nield 0:15:50 1.48 155 87 31 M 2118 Everett, WA 0:00:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME Debbie Stickney 0:39:55 18.04 141 33 34 F 2119 Seattle, WA 0:01:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 110 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Debbie Stickney 0:28:19 9:07 287 114 34 F 2119 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:28:02 4 / 6 APPAL Anita Uppal 0:18:17 2.05 282 133 49 F 2109 Seattle, WA 0:02:40 TRANSITION #1 TIME Anita Uppal 0:41:27 17.37 198 61 49 F 2109 Seattle, WA 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 191 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Priya Appal 0:24:49 7:59 127 33 18 F 2110 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:29:02 5 / 6 ALL GUTS NO NUTS Maria Fyles 0:13:01 1.29 46 14 29 F 2021 Seattle, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tina Schenck 0:40:32 17.76 161 44 29 F 2023 Lynnwood, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 72 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Joanne Gerry 0:33:41 10:50 407 192 30 F 2022 Everett, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:31:55 6 / 6 GUESS AND CHECK Kaitlin Renaud 0:17:14 1.57 223 95 27 F 2036 Seattle, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jennifer Yu 0:45:53 15.69 335 134 27 F 2038 Seattle, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 225 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Malia Douglas 0:26:51 8:39 214 74 26 F 2037 Seattle, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:10:26 1 / 1 TEAM VALASARAPTOR Josh Pugmirz 0:11:38 1.19 9 9 18 M 2115 Gig Harbor, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jake Quincy 0:39:53 18.05 140 108 17 M 2116 Gig Harbor, WA 0:00:38 TRANSITION #2 TIME 43 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Charlie Shields 0:17:23 5:36 4 4 18 M 2117 Gig Harbor, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:13:10 1 / 9 TEAM MCCANN Emmett McCann 0:10:00 1.08 4 4 15 M 2062 Seattle, WA 0:00:47 TRANSITION #1 TIME Robert McCann 0:35:44 20.15 52 48 46 M 2060 Seattle, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 8 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sadie McCann 0:25:52 8:20 169 54 14 F 2061 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:13:28 2 / 9 MAXIMUS! Yael Chotzen 0:13:52 1.35 75 25 31 F 2045 Seattle, WA 0:00:42 TRANSITION #1 TIME Greg Kaplan 0:33:13 21.68 16 15 27 M 2047 Seattle, WA 0:00:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME 13 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michelle Hellem 0:25:00 8:03 135 36 30 F 2046 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:13:56 3 / 9 TEAM AWSOME Karen Wyatt 0:14:51 1.41 116 47 28 F 2100 Kirkland, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Omar Rolland 0:32:35 22.10 13 13 31 M 2101 Kirkland, WA 0:01:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME 20 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Cory Wyatt 0:24:19 7:50 112 85 28 M 2102 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:14:59 4 / 9 THE FLEXING TRI-CEPS Robert Hunt 0:12:17 1.24 19 16 22 M 2070 Bellevue, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kaleb Niall 0:37:25 19.24 85 72 20 M 2071 Bainbridge Island, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 29 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Alison Gertler 0:23:28 7:33 85 14 20 F 2069 Snohomish, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:21:05 5 / 9 UW MSTP Nick Hasle 0:11:43 1.20 11 11 23 M 2103 Seattle, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME Maria Nelson 0:42:16 17.03 232 77 24 F 2104 Seattle, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 79 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Rini Kasinathan 0:25:19 8:09 147 41 23 F 2105 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:21:25 6 / 9 GREEN BANANAS Luke Dorsett 0:11:37 1.19 8 8 13 M 2099 Federal Way, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Becky Dorsett 0:46:10 15.60 339 137 49 F 2098 Federal Way, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 126 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Luke Dorsett 0:21:39 6:58 44 40 13 M 2099 Federal Way, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:25:10 7 / 9 TEAM TURTLE Amanda Slaughter 0:13:12 1.30 52 17 29 F 2063 Seattle, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Grace Canby 0:42:38 16.89 243 80 27 F 2064 Seattle, WA TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE John Slaughter 0:28:15 9:06 285 173 30 M 2065 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:30:29 8 / 9 HAPPY MAR Matthew Mar 0:15:16 1.44 133 76 10 M 2006 Redmond, WA 0:01:37 TRANSITION #1 TIME Korianne Mar 0:43:31 16.55 274 100 42 F 2005 Redmond, WA 0:03:16 TRANSITION #2 TIME 200 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Korianne Mar 0:26:49 8:38 210 72 42 F 2005 Redmond, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:37:16 9 / 9 RTR + RRR Maria Hayhow 0:14:53 1.41 117 48 25 F 2011 Seattle, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ryan Rosensweig 0:48:35 14.82 395 224 28 M 2012 Seattle, WA TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Maria Hayhow 0:32:47 10:33 392 181 25 F 2011 Seattle, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:08:31 1 / 8 SLOWTWITCH FAST CHICKS Hallie Truswell 0:11:45 1.20 12 1 51 F 2017 Seattle, WA 0:02:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Hallie Truswell 0:34:46 20.71 35 3 51 F 2017 Seattle, WA 0:00:50 TRANSITION #2 TIME 19 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lauren Matthews 0:19:04 6:08 11 1 34 F 2018 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:19:56 2 / 8 MERTEN/HERMAN Amy Merten 0:15:11 1.44 131 57 44 F 2121 Seattle, WA 0:02:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Amy Merten 0:38:03 18.92 100 19 44 F 2121 Seattle, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 85 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Nicole Herman 0:23:43 7:38 93 18 33 F 2113 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:28:18 3 / 8 DREAM TEAM Carin Weinrich 0:17:17 1.58 229 100 48 F 2106 Seattle, WA 0:02:18 TRANSITION #1 TIME Carin Weinrich 0:40:57 17.58 176 51 48 F 2106 Seattle, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 151 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE LeeLee Miao 0:26:47 8:37 209 71 58 F 2107 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:29:02 4 / 8 THE STORMERS Lynn Slaughter 0:21:35 2.27 411 198 56 F 2079 Seattle, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME Virginia Gilder 0:37:36 19.15 88 15 56 F 2078 Seattle, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 141 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sierra Keeler 0:28:02 9:01 279 109 22 F 2080 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:29:22 5 / 8 PRESTBO FAMILY Kim Prestbo 0:17:58 2.02 266 120 55 F 2009 Seattle, WA 0:03:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kim Prestbo 0:39:30 18.23 131 30 55 F 2009 Seattle, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 155 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Anna Prestbo 0:27:45 8:56 258 97 21 F 2010 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:42:51 6 / 8 NON-COMPETE CLAUSE Rebecca Hall 0:22:26 2.33 425 208 43 F 2007 Seattle, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kathleen Corrigan 0:46:56 15.34 355 145 51 F 2008 Edmonds, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #2 TIME 336 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Rebecca Hall 0:31:18 10:04 359 159 43 F 2007 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:53:36 7 / 8 WOMEN OF SUBSTANCE Sharon Hudspeth 0:21:24 2.26 406 194 45 F 2086 Mukilteo, WA 0:01:12 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kelly Mobeck 0:53:13 13.53 450 213 50 F 2084 Everett, WA 0:01:08 TRANSITION #2 TIME 401 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ellen Moore 0:36:39 11:48 443 219 59 F 2085 Lynnwood, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:56:24 8 / 8 SISTER POWER Rhonda Hebert 0:23:36 2.41 450 225 42 F 2015 Renton, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Melissa Kleven 1:02:48 11.46 485 243 45 F 2016 Seattle, WA 0:01:27 TRANSITION #2 TIME 463 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Melissa Kleven 0:27:30 8:51 244 91 45 F 2016 Seattle, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:15:59 1 / 4 GRANITE MOUNTAIN/SPECTACULAR Travis Kochel 0:12:53 1.28 37 29 30 M 2035 Redmond, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bernie Paul 0:37:24 19.25 83 71 56 M 2033 Seattle, WA 0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME 33 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Daniel Bayeh 0:24:06 7:45 104 81 48 M 2034 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:19:18 2 / 4 THE STILL AIGA Justin Rees 17 M 2076 Oak Harbor, WA TRANSITION #1 TIME Ron Still 0:37:56 18.98 97 80 49 M 2075 Oak Harbor, WA 0:00:50 TRANSITION #2 TIME 46 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Steven Wilson 0:25:53 8:20 171 116 45 M 2077 Oak Harbor, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:19:56 3 / 4 GO OUTSIDE & PLAY Eric Howard 0:12:51 1.28 34 27 52 M 2112 Mercer Island, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Dennis Hicks 0:41:09 17.50 184 130 53 M 2111 Mercer Island, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 80 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kent Sanford 0:24:08 7:46 106 82 51 M 2108 Mercer Island, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:42:59 4 / 4 OLD & SLOW; YOUNG & FAST Tim O'Neill 0:18:27 2.06 291 152 55 M 2087 Bellevue, WA 0:03:24 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tim O'Neill 0:45:13 15.92 315 193 55 M 2087 Bellevue, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME 492 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Phillip Goodman 0:20:50 6:42 24 22 54 M 2088 Bellevue, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:19:37 1 / 8 TEAM CONKLEVICH Megan X Conklin 0:13:59 1.35 84 30 50 F 2096 Seattle, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Robin Andrulevich 0:38:53 18.52 119 25 49 F 2097 Seattle, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME 66 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Bill Andrulevich 0:24:46 7:58 126 94 49 M 2095 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:21:13 2 / 8 TEAM COLD BEER Soleil Roberts 0:12:05 1.22 16 3 28 F 2057 Seattle, WA 0:00:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michael Chiulli 0:39:04 18.43 124 96 32 M 2058 Renton, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 42 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Susan Chiulli 0:28:22 9:08 288 115 57 F 2059 Renton, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:21:51 3 / 8 BRING IT ON A-TEAM Homer Lane 0:11:45 1.20 13 12 65 M 2024 Seattle, WA 0:00:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME Paul Wisniewski 0:36:40 19.64 67 59 26 M 2025 Bothell, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 24 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Shannon Achilles 0:31:39 10:11 366 164 28 F 2026 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:22:01 4 / 8 SIMCOE Wendy Leblanc 0:17:52 2.02 257 114 49 F 2049 Seattle, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Patrick Mann 0:30:54 23.30 8 8 50 M 2048 Seatte, WA 0:00:41 TRANSITION #2 TIME 25 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tilia Gerber 0:31:40 10:12 367 165 19 F 2050 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:22:24 5 / 8 CONKLINGERS Megan Conklin 0:13:59 1.35 82 29 50 F 2091 Seattle, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #1 TIME Gwen Emminger 0:44:57 16.02 314 122 45 F 2090 Seattle, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 138 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ted Conklin 0:21:38 6:58 43 39 50 M 2089 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:24:11 6 / 8 FENDANT Alexandra Gerber 0:19:43 2.14 347 163 52 F 2030 Seatte, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Philippe Gerber 0:36:21 19.81 58 52 50 M 2031 Seattle, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 104 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Marcedmond Gerber 0:26:12 8:26 182 121 17 M 2032 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:42:37 7 / 8 SLOTHINGTONS Anne Edington 0:22:37 2.34 433 213 53 F 2053 Seattle, WA 0:01:45 TRANSITION #1 TIME Steven Edington 0:41:19 17.43 191 134 59 M 2051 Seattle, WA 0:03:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 312 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Laura Edington 0:33:02 10:38 395 184 19 F 2052 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:46:58 8 / 8 THING ONE, THING TWO, THING THR Joan Herrick 0:18:07 2.04 272 124 60 F 2082 Shoreline, WA 0:01:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME Amy Fredrickson 0:54:46 13.15 461 239 55 M 2083 Edmonds, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #2 TIME 382 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Bonnie Brayden 0:31:38 10:11 364 162 61 F 2081 Shoreline, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:09:20 1.04 AE Tyler Clark 29 M 1365 Seattle, WA 2. 0:09:46 1.07 AE Mike Orton 31 M 1449 Seattle, WA 3. 0:09:51 1.07 AE Thomas Barton 26 M 1128 Boulder, CO 4. 0:10:00 1.08 S Emmett McCann 15 M 2062 Seattle, WA 5. 0:10:13 1.10 AE Jeevan Philip 19 M 1307 Richland, WA 6. 0:10:38 1.12 AE Keith Szot 48 M 1501 Redmond, WA 7. 0:11:05 1.16 AE Sean Harwin 26 M 1448 Issaquah, WA 8. 0:11:37 1.19 SR Luke Dorsett 13 M 2099 Federal Way, WA 9. 0:11:38 1.19 S Josh Pugmirz 18 M 2115 Gig Harbor, WA 10. 0:11:42 1.20 AE Mark Doane 38 M 1148 Ruston, WA 11. 0:11:43 1.20 S Nick Hasle 23 M 2103 Seattle, WA 12. 0:11:45 1.20 SB Hallie Truswell 51 F 2017 Seattle, WA 13. 0:11:45 1.20 S Homer Lane 65 M 2024 Seattle, WA 14. 0:11:47 1.20 AE Patrick Carlisle 28 M 1315 Tacoma, WA 15. 0:12:02 1.22 AE Heather Bales 35 F 1395 Seattle, WA 16. 0:12:05 1.22 S Soleil Roberts 28 F 2057 Seattle, WA 17. 0:12:06 1.23 AE Sean Piper 21 M 1401 Normandy Park, WA 18. 0:12:15 1.24 AE Conrad Saam 39 M 1562 Renton, WA 19. 0:12:17 1.24 S Robert Hunt 22 M 2070 Bellevue, WA 20. 0:12:19 1.24 AE Bruce Bonnet 51 M 1007 Seattle, WA 21. 0:12:20 1.24 AE Jessica Alleman 25 F 1510 Snohomish, WA 22. 0:12:23 1.24 AE Jarek Hughes 37 M 1371 Seattle, WA 23. 0:12:23 1.24 AE Steven Counter 45 M 1242 Shoreline, WA 24. 0:12:29 1.25 AE Elliott Gansner 34 M 1540 Seattle, WA 25. 0:12:32 1.25 AE David Kornfield 30 M 1411 Seattle, WA 26. 0:12:35 1.26 AE Michael Dempsey 37 M 1023 Seattle, WA 27. 0:12:36 1.26 AE Mike Grieco 30 M 1221 Tacoma, WA 28. 0:12:37 1.26 AE Petria Russell 15 F 1465 Lake Tapps, WA 29. 0:12:38 1.26 AE Tricia Elmer 54 F 1440 Seattle, WA 30. 0:12:38 1.26 AE Andy Chan 46 M 1054 Seattle, WA 31. 0:12:40 1.26 AE Troy Reppas 32 M 1348 Renton, WA 32. 0:12:50 1.27 AE Dan Oliver 44 M 1452 Lake Forest Park, WA 33. 0:12:50 1.27 AE Brynne Adams 15 F 1490 Maple Valley, WA 34. 0:12:51 1.28 S Eric Howard 52 M 2112 Mercer Island, WA 35. 0:12:51 1.28 SR Jordan Mattheisen 19 F 2013 Seattle, WA 36. 0:12:52 1.28 AE Andrew Richards 24 M 1234 Seattle, WA 37. 0:12:53 1.28 S Travis Kochel 30 M 2035 Redmond, WA 38. 0:12:53 1.28 AE Erica Mohler 29 F 1473 Seattle, WA 39. 0:12:53 1.28 AE Marley Prothero 24 F 1101 Kent, WA 40. 0:12:54 1.28 AE Kevin Molloy 18 M 1364 Covington, WA 41. 0:12:55 1.28 AE Sean Prothero 29 M 1566 Kent, WA 42. 0:12:56 1.28 AE Hannah Gormley 16 F 1554 Black Diamond, WA 43. 0:12:56 1.28 AE Pat Tongue 49 M 1312 Tukwila, WA 44. 0:12:58 1.28 AE Hannah Tacke 15 F 1489 Edgewood, WA 45. 0:13:01 1.29 AE Briarly Kilburn 40 F 1414 Kirkland, WA 46. 0:13:01 1.29 S Maria Fyles 29 F 2021 Seattle, WA 47. 0:13:06 1.29 AE Jason Arango 31 M 1400 Seattle, WA 48. 0:13:06 1.29 AE Scott Miller 19 M 1306 Kent, WA 49. 0:13:07 1.29 AE Lisa Weigle 29 F 1069 Seattle, WA 50. 0:13:10 1.30 AE Roger Robertson 26 M 1153 Seattle, WA 51. 0:13:10 1.30 AE Becca House 23 F 1289 Seattle, WA 52. 0:13:12 1.30 S Amanda Slaughter 29 F 2063 Seattle, WA 53. 0:13:14 1.30 AE Kennan Adams 22 M 1463 Mercer Island, WA 54. 0:13:15 1.30 AE Kayla Robertson 24 F 1152 Seattle, WA 55. 0:13:17 1.31 AE Jonathan Bradley 40 M 1426 Kirkland, WA 56. 0:13:20 1.31 AE Alyssa Farber 43 F 1014 Seattle, WA 57. 0:13:21 1.31 AE Christopher Ahl 27 M 1300 Seattle, WA 58. 0:13:25 1.31 AE Ron Nelson 41 M 1517 Seattle, WA 59. 0:13:27 1.32 AE Clifford Breiding 32 M 1362 Seattle, WA 60. 0:13:27 1.32 AE Allen Igawa 52 M 1379 Federal Way, WA 61. 0:13:28 1.32 AE Michael Pritchard 49 M 1479 Bellevue, WA 62. 0:13:28 1.32 AE Colin Prince 33 M 1509 Seattle, WA 63. 0:13:30 1.32 AE Barry Miller 33 M 1441 Edmonds, WA 64. 0:13:32 1.32 AE Theresa Jurotich 40 F 1008 Seattle, WA 65. 0:13:45 1.34 AE Heidi Hutchinson 47 F 1083 Bremerton, WA 66. 0:13:45 1.34 AE Bridget Adam 17 F 1328 Seattle, WA 67. 0:13:45 1.34 AE Jessica Brown 32 F 1233 Kirkland, WA 68. 0:13:49 1.34 AE STEPHAN DIETRICH 32 M 1526 Seattle, WA 69. 0:13:50 1.34 AE David Bishop 47 M 1178 Seattle, WA 70. 0:13:50 1.34 AE Ian Christen 18 M 1290 Poulsbo, WA 71. 0:13:50 1.34 AE Casey Arbenz 36 M 1549 Gig Harbor, WA 72. 0:13:51 1.34 AE Margaret Adam 49 F 1327 Seattle, WA 73. 0:13:51 1.34 AE George Behlmer 66 M 1389 Seattle, WA 74. 0:13:51 1.34 AE Shane Moncrieff 48 M 1442 Seattle, WA 75. 0:13:52 1.35 S Yael Chotzen 31 F 2045 Seattle, WA 76. 0:13:55 1.35 AE Ann Stover 47 F 1435 Seattle, WA 77. 0:13:55 1.35 AE Kelsey Moll 29 F 1230 Seattle, WA 78. 0:13:56 1.35 AE Heidi Helgeson 38 F 1169 Shoreline, WA 79. 0:13:56 1.35 AE Brian Velategui 31 M 1304 Sammamish, WA 80. 0:13:57 1.35 AE Mike Dorsett 50 M 1482 Federal Way, WA 81. 0:13:57 1.35 AE Timothy Punke 43 M 1443 Mercer Island, WA 82. 0:13:59 1.35 S Megan Conklin 50 F 2091 Seattle, WA 83. 0:13:59 1.35 AE Scott Morgan 38 M 1049 Seattle, WA 84. 0:13:59 1.35 S Megan X Conklin 50 F 2096 Seattle, WA 85. 0:14:01 1.36 AE Michelle Fjetland 46 F 1285 Renton, WA 86. 0:14:02 1.36 AE Karli Barokas 37 F 1355 Fall City, WA 87. 0:14:03 1.36 AE Thomas Duhen 37 M 1408 Seattle, WA 88. 0:14:04 1.36 AE Andrea Rodgers Harris 37 F 1559 Seattle, WA 89. 0:14:05 1.36 AE Mark Owens 30 M 1516 Seattle, WA 90. 0:14:05 1.36 AE Zyler Zartun 15 M 1514 Thornton, CO 91. 0:14:06 1.36 AE Ian Streams 12 M 1458 Issaquah, WA 92. 0:14:07 1.36 AE Tom Pozarycki 41 M 1378 Seattle, WA 93. 0:14:11 1.37 AE Christine Taylor 32 F 1102 Seattle, WA 94. 0:14:13 1.37 AE Micah Huie 15 M 1123 Seattle, WA 95. 0:14:13 1.37 AE Kristin Kyrka 31 F 1542 Seattle, WA 96. 0:14:16 1.37 AE Bryan Gormley 47 M 1553 Black Diamond, WA 97. 0:14:21 1.38 S Megan Coate 36 F 2073 Rockville, MD 98. 0:14:26 1.38 AE Erin Murray 24 F 1250 Mercer Island, WA 99. 0:14:26 1.38 AE Daryl Bodlorick 52 M 1059 Bremerton, WA 100. 0:14:27 1.39 AE Steve Sirich 49 M 1446 Kirkland, WA 101. 0:14:28 1.39 AE Danielle Bodlorick 13 F 1058 Bremerton, WA 102. 0:14:32 1.39 AE Gary Bird 52 M 1438 Seattle, WA 103. 0:14:34 1.39 AE Susan Simms 52 F 1087 Bremerton, WA 104. 0:14:35 1.39 AE Mark McDiarmid 49 M 1543 Seattle, WA 105. 0:14:36 1.40 AE Jillian Cox 29 F 1571 Seattle, WA 106. 0:14:37 1.40 AE Gina Estep 41 F 1563 Renton, WA 107. 0:14:38 1.40 AE Diana Quam 28 F 1064 Bellevue, WA 108. 0:14:40 1.40 AE Erin Lynch 15 F 1332 Sumner, WA 109. 0:14:41 1.40 AE Ian Brothers 31 M 1356 Seattle, WA 110. 0:14:44 1.40 AE Sarah Lynch 36 F 1330 Sumner, WA 111. 0:14:47 1.41 AE Anthony Spinelli 45 M 1238 Seattle, WA 112. 0:14:48 1.41 AE Kate McConlogue 33 F 1224 Seattle, WA 113. 0:14:48 1.41 AE Daniel Ward 36 M 1425 Mountlake Terrace, WA 114. 0:14:49 1.41 AE Eric Schuman 45 M 1453 Seattle, WA 115. 0:14:50 1.41 AE Sarah Olson 23 F 1217 Seattle, WA 116. 0:14:51 1.41 S Karen Wyatt 28 F 2100 Kirkland, WA 117. 0:14:53 1.41 SR Maria Hayhow 25 F 2011 Seattle, WA 118. 0:14:56 1.42 AE Sandra Selby 44 F 1491 Mercer Island, WA 119. 0:14:57 1.42 AE Nicholas Beaudrot 34 M 1392 Seattle, WA 120. 0:14:59 1.42 AE Daniella Chotzen 34 F 1359 Seattle, WA 121. 0:15:00 1.42 AE Rich Newman 46 M 1550 Lakewood, WA 122. 0:15:01 1.42 AE Kristin Quam 27 F 1066 Bellevue, WA 123. 0:15:04 1.43 AE Amanda Heep 37 F 1339 Seattle, WA 124. 0:15:04 1.43 AE Jared Brown 33 M 1383 Kirkland, WA 125. 0:15:06 1.43 AE Tyler Free 35 M 1468 Seattle, WA 126. 0:15:07 1.43 AE Dean Bluhm 48 M 1523 Issaquah, WA 127. 0:15:09 1.43 AE Katie Lin 19 F 1167 Boonton, NJ 128. 0:15:10 1.43 AE Anna Reosti 28 F 1106 Seattle, WA 129. 0:15:10 1.43 AE Lisa Wicklund 48 F 1417 Seattle, WA 130. 0:15:11 1.44 AE Brooke Sillers 36 F 1569 Seattle, WA 131. 0:15:11 1.44 SB Amy Merten 44 F 2121 Seattle, WA 132. 0:15:16 1.44 AE Alastair Willis 43 M 1016 Seattle, WA 133. 0:15:16 1.44 S Matthew Mar 10 M 2006 Redmond, WA 134. 0:15:17 1.44 AE David Wagenborg 39 M 1437 Bremerton, WA 135. 0:15:19 1.44 AE Alexandra Gourevitch 28 F 1530 Seattle, WA 136. 0:15:22 1.45 AE David Manion 29 M 1515 Seattle, WA 137. 0:15:24 1.45 AE Patrick Rowland 49 M 1519 Seattle, WA 138. 0:15:25 1.45 AE Brynn Ward 32 F 1424 Mountlake Terrace, WA 139. 0:15:26 1.45 AE Sarah Cook 51 F 1546 Seattle, WA 140. 0:15:28 1.45 AE Robert Parker 49 M 1337 Seattle, WA 141. 0:15:30 1.46 AE Nicholas Adam 15 M 1329 Seattle, WA 142. 0:15:32 1.46 AE Ashlie Miller 29 F 1504 Mckenna, WA 143. 0:15:32 1.46 AE Gene Jarstad 62 M 1565 Seattle, WA 144. 0:15:32 1.46 AE Douglas Lay 42 M 1547 Bothell, WA 145. 0:15:33 1.46 AE Robert Pampell 64 M 1267 Lynnwood, WA 146. 0:15:34 1.46 AE Devan Bacon 35 F 1396 Monroe, WA 147. 0:15:36 1.46 AE Steve Collins 65 M 1239 Olympia, WA 148. 0:15:38 1.47 AE Ali Johnson 37 F 1382 North Bend, WA 149. 0:15:40 1.47 AE Matthew Fife 29 M 1060 Everett, WA 150. 0:15:44 1.47 AE Meredith Bledsoe 40 F 1299 Seattle, WA 151. 0:15:44 1.47 AE Jquinn Schweizer 31 F 1080 Seattle, WA 152. 0:15:46 1.47 AE Ceci Ganem 36 F 1072 Renton, WA 153. 0:15:47 1.48 AE Jaime Greene 37 F 1053 Renton, WA 154. 0:15:49 1.48 AE Patti Cunningham 60 F 1214 Federal Way, WA 155. 0:15:50 1.48 S Lara Nield 31 M 2118 Everett, WA 156. 0:15:51 1.48 AE Michael Amend 49 M 1005 Seattle, WA 157. 0:15:52 1.48 AE Mark Wagar 49 M 1539 Redmond, WA 158. 0:15:53 1.48 AE Paul Laubscher 46 M 1017 San Rafael, CA 159. 0:15:55 1.49 AE Frank Adam 49 M 1326 Seattle, WA 160. 0:15:55 1.49 AE Marlyce Stein 27 F 1164 Seattle, WA 161. 0:15:56 1.49 AE James Harper 44 M 1444 Everett, WA 162. 0:15:57 1.49 AE Mackenzie Mullen 22 F 1145 Sammamish, WA 163. 0:15:58 1.49 AE Steve Olson 57 M 1218 Seattle, WA 164. 0:16:00 1.49 AE Andrea Reisman 28 F 1104 Seattle, WA 165. 0:16:01 1.49 AE Michelle Van Dyk 38 F 1109 Berkeley, CA 166. 0:16:01 1.49 AE Christina Hruska 35 F 1403 Seattle, WA 167. 0:16:02 1.49 AE Julie Sayigh 38 F 1114 Seattle, WA 168. 0:16:04 1.50 AE Christine Ondro 35 F 1277 Bellevue, WA 169. 0:16:06 1.50 AE Anne Albert 57 F 1535 Roy, WA 170. 0:16:08 1.50 AE Wt Arnold 39 M 1507 Seattle, WA 171. 0:16:10 1.50 AE Colleen Petilla 28 F 1310 Seattle, WA 172. 0:16:12 1.50 AE Samuel Hunter 61 M 1352 Seattle, WA 173. 0:16:12 1.50 AE Stephanie Simpson 57 F 1345 Seattle, WA 174. 0:16:14 1.51 AE Joanna Klimczak 23 F 1561 Seattle, WA 175. 0:16:15 1.51 AE Dave Kolk 31 M 1567 Seattle, WA 176. 0:16:15 1.51 AE Travis Gilpin 16 M 1173 Woodinville, WA 177. 0:16:15 1.51 AE Brian Lane 52 M 1487 Poulsbo, WA 178. 0:16:16 1.51 AE Jilani Zerbi 41 M 1094 Seattle, WA 179. 0:16:17 1.51 AE Timothy Nichols 36 M 1325 Oakland, CA 180. 0:16:18 1.51 AE Max Marber 22 M 1287 Sammamish, WA 181. 0:16:22 1.52 AE Michael Quam 68 M 1062 Bellevue, WA 182. 0:16:23 1.52 AE Ann Kolvenbach 53 F 1406 Seattle, WA 183. 0:16:23 1.52 AE Rosalie Corrigan 21 F 1292 Edmonds, WA 184. 0:16:23 1.52 AE Lauren Nehilla 35 F 1119 Seattle, WA 185. 0:16:23 1.52 AE William McCarthy 51 M 1349 Bellevue, WA 186. 0:16:24 1.52 AE Michael Hori 57 M 1580 Auburn, WA 187. 0:16:25 1.52 AE Matt Korsgaard 35 M 1201 Seattle, WA 188. 0:16:26 1.52 AE Laura Mason 33 F 1522 Redmond, WA 189. 0:16:27 1.52 AE Thomas Leptich 36 M 1485 Lake Forest Park, WA 190. 0:16:29 1.52 AE Steve Keller 63 M 1319 Anacortes, WA 191. 0:16:29 1.52 AE Errick Romo 36 M 1412 Calgary, AB 192. 0:16:30 1.53 AE Kelsey Burns 27 F 1196 Seattle, WA 193. 0:16:32 1.53 AE Mark Jorgensen 53 M 1273 Kirkland, WA 194. 0:16:35 1.53 AE Jonathan Creed 32 M 1061 Everett, WA 195. 0:16:35 1.53 AE Peter Avolio 48 M 1451 Issaquah, WA 196. 0:16:38 1.53 AE Carolyn Vahrenwald 49 F 1316 Auburn, WA 197. 0:16:39 1.54 AE Matt McManus 33 M 1268 Kirkland, WA 198. 0:16:39 1.54 AE Frederica Helmiere 32 F 1203 Seattle, WA 199. 0:16:40 1.54 AE Karl Flaccus 62 M 1351 Seattle, WA 200. 0:16:40 1.54 AE Annie Carmona 31 F 1097 Bothell, WA 201. 0:16:40 1.54 AE Austin Smith 21 M 1398 Mercer Island, WA 202. 0:16:42 1.54 AE Ambrose Herrera 42 M 1038 Bothell, WA 203. 0:16:42 1.54 AE Bob Ryburn 55 M 1527 Mukilteo, WA 204. 0:16:43 1.54 AE Marta Zulik 43 F 1333 Tacoma, WA 205. 0:16:43 1.54 AE Sara Cousart 28 F 1139 Poulsbo, WA 206. 0:16:44 1.54 AE Katy Smith 33 F 1423 Seattle, WA 207. 0:16:44 1.54 AE Mintu Uppal 47 M 1033 Seattle, WA 208. 0:16:45 1.54 AE Sarah Gire 43 F 1500 Seattle, WA 209. 0:16:46 1.54 AE Katie Amrhein 22 F 1249 Bainbridge Island, WA 210. 0:16:48 1.55 AE Brad Vanneman 32 M 1159 Lynnwood, WA 211. 0:16:48 1.55 AE Eric Roe 30 M 1450 Bainbridge Island, WA 212. 0:16:51 1.55 AE Jason Klein 24 M 1305 Seattle, WA 213. 0:16:53 1.55 AE Michael Stearns 32 M 1276 Seattle, WA 214. 0:16:55 1.55 AE Pete Schneider 51 M 1472 Seattle, WA 215. 0:16:56 1.55 AE Vincent Smith 35 M 1216 Seattle, WA 216. 0:16:56 1.55 AE Conner Raffety 22 M 1555 Kirkland, WA 217. 0:16:58 1.56 AE Daniel Nichols 34 M 1324 Seattle, WA 218. 0:16:59 1.56 AE Evan Bariault 32 M 1541 Seattle, WA 219. 0:17:09 1.57 AE Alexis Christensen 40 F 1291 Kirkland, WA 220. 0:17:09 1.57 AE Christopher Parsell 18 M 1284 Seatac, WA 221. 0:17:12 1.57 AE James Riggle 63 M 1264 Seattle, WA 222. 0:17:13 1.57 AE Heidi Fuhs 46 F 1270 Issaquah, WA 223. 0:17:14 1.57 S Kaitlin Renaud 27 F 2036 Seattle, WA 224. 0:17:14 1.57 AE Rebecca Einhorn 40 F 1428 Seattle, WA 225. 0:17:15 1.58 AE Madalyn Marlatt 40 F 1133 Vashon, WA 226. 0:17:16 1.58 AE Bartosz Nowierski 33 M 1488 Redmond, WA 227. 0:17:16 1.58 AE Melanie Liperi 32 F 1235 Redmond, WA 228. 0:17:17 1.58 AE Becky Masters 35 F 1151 Seattle, WA 229. 0:17:17 1.58 SB Carin Weinrich 48 F 2106 Seattle, WA 230. 0:17:18 1.58 AE Rebecca Goodhew 25 F 1175 Seattle, WA 231. 0:17:19 1.58 AE Mindy Root 37 F 1155 Bellevue, WA 232. 0:17:20 1.58 AE Danica Bloomquist 42 F 1409 Kirkland, WA 233. 0:17:25 1.59 AE Neil West 37 M 1492 Vancouver, WA 234. 0:17:25 1.59 AE Valerie Newell 50 F 1469 Auburn, WA 235. 0:17:25 1.59 AE Earl Caditz 59 M 1298 Mercer Island, WA 236. 0:17:28 1.59 AE Coral Carpenter 27 F 1303 Seattle, WA 237. 0:17:28 1.59 AE John Mikal 36 M 1353 Seattle, WA 238. 0:17:29 1.59 AE Jeremy Burger 32 M 1193 Seattle, WA 239. 0:17:31 1.59 AE Jeff Richards 27 M 1107 Seattle, WA 240. 0:17:31 1.59 AE Kyra Gould 22 F 1347 Seattle, WA 241. 0:17:32 2.00 AE Henry Walker 23 M 1323 Seattle, WA 242. 0:17:34 2.00 AE Evan Fein 42 M 1578 Seattle, WA 243. 0:17:34 2.00 AE Allison Reed 40 F 1402 Seattle, WA 244. 0:17:35 2.00 AE William Rennebohm 24 M 1419 Seattle, WA 245. 0:17:36 2.00 AE Scott Woodgate 42 M 1044 Bellevue, WA 246. 0:17:37 2.00 AE Kasey Randall 29 F 1524 Seattle, WA 247. 0:17:38 2.00 AE Paula Irwin 34 F 1475 Redmond, WA 248. 0:17:39 2.00 AE Kellina McGurr 29 F 1240 Kent, WA 249. 0:17:40 2.00 AE Katie Zech 38 F 1261 Puyallup, WA 250. 0:17:41 2.01 AE Matthew Hertog 18 M 1134 Seattle, WA 251. 0:17:42 2.01 AE Brian Chiulli 57 M 1363 Collierville, TN 252. 0:17:44 2.01 AE Galyn Bunnell 28 F 1021 Seattle, WA 253. 0:17:46 2.01 AE Victor Hoang 23 M 1430 Snohomish, WA 254. 0:17:47 2.01 AE Kyle Alexander 30 M 1317 Salem, OR 255. 0:17:47 2.01 AE Rebekka Duhen 33 F 1407 Seattle, WA 256. 0:17:51 2.02 AE Jeffrey Cheng 29 M 1508 Seattle, WA 257. 0:17:52 2.02 S Wendy Leblanc 49 F 2049 Seattle, WA 258. 0:17:54 2.02 AE Melissa Woolley 40 F 1331 Seattle, WA 259. 0:17:54 2.02 AE Bryan Buckhorn 37 M 1204 Redmond, WA 260. 0:17:54 2.02 AE Natasha Debons 36 F 1506 Seattle, WA 261. 0:17:55 2.02 AE Sunil Saluja 45 M 1552 Seattle, WA 262. 0:17:57 2.02 AE Brianna Bywater 26 F 1168 Seattle, WA 263. 0:17:57 2.02 AE Sarah Rothschild 17 F 1283 Seattle, WA 264. 0:17:57 2.02 AE Joel Lenox 45 M 1254 Woodinville, WA 265. 0:17:57 2.02 AE Lindsay Evans 32 F 1236 Seattle, WA 266. 0:17:58 2.02 SB Kim Prestbo 55 F 2009 Seattle, WA 267. 0:18:01 2.03 AE Sean Miller 45 M 1157 Des Moines, WA 268. 0:18:03 2.03 AE Roslyn Webber 48 F 1271 Bainbridge Island, WA 269. 0:18:04 2.03 AE Esther Ra 29 F 1456 Seattle, WA 270. 0:18:05 2.03 AE Christine Loftus 39 F 1496 Seattle, WA 271. 0:18:05 2.03 AE Garick Mattson 37 M 1568 Seattle, WA 272. 0:18:07 2.04 S Joan Herrick 60 F 2082 Shoreline, WA 273. 0:18:07 2.04 AE Michael Garner 63 M 1529 Seattle, WA 274. 0:18:08 2.04 AE Jennifer Mattson 43 F 1247 Yakima, WA 275. 0:18:08 2.04 AE Karen Johnson 55 F 1226 Seattle, WA 276. 0:18:08 2.04 AE Jonette Ford 39 F 1176 Seattle, WA 277. 0:18:09 2.04 AE Barbara Herr 53 F 1232 Seattle, WA 278. 0:18:10 2.04 AE Deserae Abed-Rabbo 28 F 1086 Seattle, WA 279. 0:18:11 2.04 AE Jessica Green 28 F 1380 Seattle, WA 280. 0:18:15 2.04 AE Sherrie Crow 46 F 1180 Seattle, WA 281. 0:18:15 2.04 AE Jen Vollan 35 F 1266 Seattle, WA 282. 0:18:17 2.05 SB Anita Uppal 49 F 2109 Seattle, WA 283. 0:18:17 2.05 AE Hannah Mitchell 26 F 1197 Kirkland, WA 284. 0:18:18 2.05 AE Sherry Herman 57 F 1246 Seattle, WA 285. 0:18:20 2.05 AE Matthew Welden 41 M 1427 Seattle, WA 286. 0:18:20 2.05 AE Erin Barmby 31 F 1431 Seattle, WA 287. 0:18:21 2.05 AE Erin Danner 29 F 1025 Auburn, WA 288. 0:18:21 2.05 AE Janet Morton 55 F 1413 Seattle, WA 289. 0:18:23 2.05 AE Jeanne McCarthy-Kaiser34 F 1248 Seattle, WA 290. 0:18:26 2.06 AE Jon Strahl 29 M 1521 Seattle, WA 291. 0:18:27 2.06 SB Tim O'Neill 55 M 2087 Bellevue, WA 292. 0:18:27 2.06 AE Cameron Kaku 13 M 1067 Auburn, WA 293. 0:18:27 2.06 AE Rebecca Grant 34 F 1374 Seattle, WA 294. 0:18:27 2.06 AE Sheri Hancey 58 F 1376 Seattle, WA 295. 0:18:27 2.06 AE Andrew Miller 36 M 1513 Seattle, WA 296. 0:18:30 2.06 AE Elizabeth Kennedy 44 F 1100 Seattle, WA 297. 0:18:31 2.06 AE Sandro Gvelesiani 31 M 1474 Seattle, WA 298. 0:18:33 2.06 AE David Nghiem 48 M 1070 Seattle, WA 299. 0:18:34 2.07 AE Michael Hegg 34 M 1272 Seattle, WA 300. 0:18:34 2.07 AE Bob Samer 40 M 1486 Kirkland, WA 301. 0:18:35 2.07 AE Jeff Combos 41 M 1050 Seattle, WA 302. 0:18:36 2.07 AE JENNY MACDOUGALL 27 F 1525 Seattle, WA 303. 0:18:36 2.07 AE Garrett Cullen 22 M 1321 Seattle, WA 304. 0:18:39 2.07 AE Patrick Dewar 50 M 1470 Chandler, AZ 305. 0:18:42 2.08 AE Brandon Tutmarc 30 M 1354 Seattle, WA 306. 0:18:42 2.08 AE William Laigaie 58 M 1314 Seattle, WA 307. 0:18:43 2.08 AE Lindsay Ward 28 F 1075 Kirkland, WA 308. 0:18:43 2.08 AE Tim Wimmer 67 M 1518 Federal Way, WA 309. 0:18:44 2.08 AE June Blaser 41 F 1548 Silverdale, WA 310. 0:18:47 2.08 AE Jennifer Winick 40 F 1558 Seattle, WA 311. 0:18:47 2.08 AE Makoto Sugimoto 54 M 1181 Seattle, WA 312. 0:18:49 2.08 AE Mallory Box 28 F 1464 Augusta, GA 313. 0:18:50 2.08 AE Dena Graves 45 F 1262 Woodinville, WA 314. 0:18:51 2.09 AE Vincent Booth 29 M 1497 Seattle, WA 315. 0:18:53 2.09 AE Ann Hennessey 33 F 1297 Seattle, WA 316. 0:18:53 2.09 AE John Varela 35 M 1036 Seattle, WA 317. 0:18:54 2.09 AE Cesar Castaneda 37 M 1533 Lynnwood, WA 318. 0:18:58 2.09 AE Megan Megill 33 F 1366 Seattle, WA 319. 0:18:59 2.09 AE Edgar Perez-Arevalo 31 M 1394 Seattle, WA 320. 0:19:00 2.10 AE Megan Wells 45 F 1140 Seattle, WA 321. 0:19:00 2.10 AE Tysen Gannon 36 F 1460 Seattle, WA 322. 0:19:01 2.10 AE Greta Tubbesing 31 F 1478 Seattle, WA 323. 0:19:01 2.10 AE Robert Harris 58 M 1131 Seattle, WA 324. 0:19:03 2.10 AE Kathryn Armstrong 36 F 1477 Seattle, WA 325. 0:19:04 2.10 AE Jeremy Steiner 40 M 1511 Edmonds, WA 326. 0:19:05 2.10 AE Calsee Robb 31 F 1534 Seattle, WA 327. 0:19:07 2.10 AE Rebecca Breiding 32 F 1361 Seattle, WA 328. 0:19:09 2.11 AE Tera Shimada 32 F 1258 Kirkland, WA 329. 0:19:10 2.11 AE Bryan Caditz 55 M 1393 Mercer Island, WA 330. 0:19:11 2.11 AE Doug Dempster 67 M 1057 Seattle, WA 331. 0:19:12 2.11 AE Jennifer Kirsch 33 F 1146 Chicago, IL 332. 0:19:13 2.11 AE Michael Eldredge 25 M 1065 Sammamish, WA 333. 0:19:14 2.11 AE Krista Young 37 F 1200 Tucson, AZ 334. 0:19:16 2.11 AE Jessica Austin 22 F 1187 Kirkland, WA 335. 0:19:20 2.12 AE Justin Dempsey-Chiam 34 M 1471 Seattle, WA 336. 0:19:21 2.12 AE James Bozsa 30 M 1116 Seattle, WA 337. 0:19:23 2.12 AE Todd Mitchell 33 M 1198 Kirkland, WA 338. 0:19:23 2.12 AE Larry McDonough 58 M 1256 Kirkland, WA 339. 0:19:23 2.12 AE Carson Guy 28 M 1010 Seattle, WA 340. 0:19:30 2.13 AE Michael Hopkins 38 M 1434 Kenmore, WA 341. 0:19:32 2.13 AE Christopher Werre 24 M 1150 Renton, WA 342. 0:19:34 2.13 AE George Weiss 63 M 1387 Bellevue, WA 343. 0:19:37 2.14 AE Nic Fillingham 32 M 1505 Seattle, WA 344. 0:19:37 2.14 AE Catherine Paul 56 F 1225 Seattle, WA 345. 0:19:39 2.14 AE Andrew Nichols 39 M 1341 Denver, CO 346. 0:19:42 2.14 AE Ann Brazel 56 F 1166 Auburn, WA 347. 0:19:43 2.14 S Alexandra Gerber 52 F 2030 Seatte, WA 348. 0:19:44 2.15 AE Bob Roseberry 66 M 1129 Clinton, WA 349. 0:19:44 2.15 AE Clinton Kaku 52 M 1068 Auburn, WA 350. 0:19:44 2.15 AE Heidi Whalley 40 F 1182 Seattle, WA 351. 0:19:46 2.15 AE Bryon Gongaware 38 M 1177 Seattle, WA 352. 0:19:47 2.15 AE Alison Warden 40 F 1377 Seattle, WA 353. 0:19:50 2.15 AE Kelsey Ingram 26 F 1531 Seattle, WA 354. 0:19:50 2.15 AE Mary Craig 42 F 1170 Seattle, WA 355. 0:19:52 2.15 AE Christianne Balk 61 F 1350 Seattle, WA 356. 0:19:54 2.16 AE Nathan Olds 31 M 1308 Everett, WA 357. 0:19:58 2.16 AE Jacob Rothschild 20 M 1280 Seattle, WA 358. 0:19:58 2.16 AE Elliot Smith 25 M 1397 Mercer Island, WA 359. 0:19:59 2.16 AE Rodrigo Ruiz 37 M 1110 Calgary, AB 360. 0:20:03 2.17 AE Jeffrey Johnson 23 M 1560 Seattle, WA 361. 0:20:04 2.17 AE Erich Knaak 48 M 1160 Seattle, WA 362. 0:20:05 2.17 AE Robby Wasserman 31 M 1041 Kenmore, WA 363. 0:20:07 2.17 AE Kim Oakes 48 F 1135 Medina, WA 364. 0:20:09 2.17 AE William Oconnell 49 M 1186 Seattle, WA 365. 0:20:13 2.18 AE Bill Brooks 60 M 1532 Redmond, WA 366. 0:20:13 2.18 AE Pablo Sanchez 33 M 1088 Seattle, WA 367. 0:20:19 2.19 AE Suzanne Stevens 62 F 1130 Clinton, WA 368. 0:20:20 2.19 AE Stephen Scott 51 M 1098 Edmonds, WA 369. 0:20:25 2.19 AE Eric Eagon 32 M 1537 Seattle, WA 370. 0:20:26 2.19 AE Julie Josephson 32 F 1012 Kenmore, WA 371. 0:20:28 2.20 AE Marguerite Farra 26 F 1564 Seattle, WA 372. 0:20:30 2.20 AE Sharon Armbruster 36 F 1032 Edmonds, WA 373. 0:20:32 2.20 AE Abby Schuldheisz 27 F 1251 Renton, WA 374. 0:20:33 2.20 AE Jim Segaar 55 M 1405 Seattle, WA 375. 0:20:36 2.20 AE Carley Styron 30 F 1189 Milton, WA 376. 0:20:37 2.21 AE Stephanie Goldfarb 36 F 1030 Seattle, WA 377. 0:20:41 2.21 AE Kevin Rivard 40 M 1213 Seattle, WA 378. 0:20:42 2.21 AE Hillary Taylor 36 F 1202 Madison Hights, WI 379. 0:20:43 2.21 AE Nicole Russo 31 F 1199 Puyallup, WA 380. 0:20:44 2.21 AE Daniel Huie 49 M 1121 Seattle, WA 381. 0:20:45 2.21 AE Christopher Denton 29 M 1536 Seattle, WA 382. 0:20:46 2.22 AE Aurora Gangan 23 F 1055 Everett, WA 383. 0:20:49 2.22 AE Jacob Alberts 21 M 1388 Mill Creek, WA 384. 0:20:49 2.22 AE Theresa Matolka 32 F 1015 Seattle, WA 385. 0:20:50 2.22 AE Leif Johnson 43 M 1433 Seattle, WA 386. 0:20:52 2.22 AE Andres Paz 40 M 1573 Bellevue, WA 387. 0:20:54 2.23 AE Steve Austin 27 M 1031 Seattle, WA 388. 0:20:57 2.23 AE Elizabeth Whittier 11 F 1499 Yarrow Point, WA 389. 0:20:57 2.23 AE Keli Imus 27 F 1278 Renton, WA 390. 0:20:58 2.23 AE Jennifer Whittier 44 F 1498 Yarrow Point, WA 391. 0:20:59 2.23 AE Nina Fogg 69 F 1481 Seattle, WA 392. 0:21:00 2.23 AE Taliaferro Littlepage 28 F 1520 Seattle, WA 393. 0:21:04 2.24 AE Susan Barkan 59 F 1551 Seattle, WA 394. 0:21:05 2.24 AE Quentin Brock 30 M 1483 Seattle, WA 395. 0:21:05 2.24 AE Brian Selby 43 M 1269 Mercer Island, WA 396. 0:21:06 2.24 AE Tania Francis 42 F 1228 Bellevue, WA 397. 0:21:11 2.24 AE Elena Edington 22 F 1108 Seattle, WA 398. 0:21:11 2.24 AE Kevin Gould 59 M 1039 Placitas, NM 399. 0:21:11 2.24 AE Rhea Frondozo 34 F 1579 Seattle, WA 400. 0:21:12 2.25 AE Patrick Ho 33 M 1149 Seattle, WA 401. 0:21:14 2.25 AE Kelly Mentcos 35 F 1545 Seattle, WA 402. 0:21:18 2.25 AE Emily Johnson 28 F 1455 Seattle, WA 403. 0:21:21 2.26 AE Annette Jones 50 F 1141 Bothell, WA 404. 0:21:21 2.26 AE Gretchen Fues 45 F 1052 Seattle, WA 405. 0:21:23 2.26 AE Roger Herndon 66 M 1048 Portland, OR 406. 0:21:24 2.26 S Sharon Hudspeth 45 F 2086 Mukilteo, WA 407. 0:21:31 2.27 AE Nya Kusakabe 38 F 1255 Renton, WA 408. 0:21:32 2.27 AE Kaitlyn Windus 29 F 1194 Kenmore, WA 409. 0:21:33 2.27 AE Adam Kim 45 M 1493 Redmond, WA 410. 0:21:33 2.27 AE Natala Menezes 39 F 1237 San Francisco, CA 411. 0:21:35 2.27 S Lynn Slaughter 56 F 2079 Seattle, WA 412. 0:21:37 2.27 AE Andrew Collins 37 M 1318 Tacoma, WA 413. 0:21:38 2.27 AE Rafael Lim 39 M 1019 Seattle, WA 414. 0:21:46 2.28 AE Scott Jozefowski 44 M 1572 Federal Way, WA 415. 0:21:47 2.29 AE Kathleen Fraser 47 F 1576 San Francisco, CA 416. 0:21:48 2.29 AE Annemarie Moellenbernd33 F 1294 Seattle, WA 417. 0:21:50 2.29 AE Rachael Hannah 43 F 1257 Seattle, WA 418. 0:21:57 2.30 AE Erika Kinno 41 F 1227 Seattle, WA 419. 0:21:58 2.30 AE Anil Malladi 40 M 1421 Issaquah, WA 420. 0:22:14 2.32 AE Michelle Vandervort 35 F 1429 Renton, WA 421. 0:22:14 2.32 AE Gillian Huang 31 F 1027 Bellevue, WA 422. 0:22:18 2.32 AE Angela Chabot 42 F 1024 Seattle, WA 423. 0:22:18 2.32 AE Linda Garrett 63 F 1384 Seattle, WA 424. 0:22:25 2.33 AE Susan Ross 62 F 1436 Auburn, WA 425. 0:22:26 2.33 SR Rebecca Hall 43 F 2007 Seattle, WA 426. 0:22:27 2.33 AE Lauren Walker 56 F 1322 Tacoma, WA 427. 0:22:28 2.33 AE Nathan Moderwell 23 M 1357 Seattle, WA 428. 0:22:29 2.33 AE Daniel Kurc 39 M 1085 Seattle, WA 429. 0:22:31 2.34 AE Damaris Talavera-Garcí25 F 1461 Woodinville, WA 430. 0:22:34 2.34 AE Melissa Deborja 32 F 1274 Gig Harbor, WA 431. 0:22:34 2.34 AE Mike Nowbar-Nekahi 37 M 1439 Mercer Island, WA 432. 0:22:36 2.34 AE Kellie Manary 32 F 1495 Lake Tapps, WA 433. 0:22:37 2.34 S Anne Edington 53 F 2053 Seattle, WA 434. 0:22:48 2.35 AE Casey Bessey 39 M 1195 Des Moines, WA 435. 0:22:56 2.36 AE Ronelle Carman 38 F 1466 Snoqualmie, WA 436. 0:22:57 2.36 AE Lilia Fannin 53 F 1047 University Place, WA 437. 0:22:58 2.37 AE Breanne Pelkey 26 F 1302 Seattle, WA 438. 0:22:59 2.37 AE Marco Bombardi 40 M 1370 Kirkland, WA 439. 0:23:00 2.37 AE Kristi Guo 33 F 1137 Seattle, WA 440. 0:23:01 2.37 AE Ignacio Lopez 32 M 1336 Redmond, WA 441. 0:23:02 2.37 AE Noelle Powers 45 F 1538 Seattle, WA 442. 0:23:05 2.37 AE Bettina Berton 44 F 1191 Sammamish, WA 443. 0:23:09 2.38 AE Stephany Daniell 32 F 1223 Bremerton, WA 444. 0:23:10 2.38 AE Tessa McGee 22 F 1192 Seattle, WA 445. 0:23:12 2.38 AE Marian Arment 59 F 1161 Bothell, WA 446. 0:23:12 2.38 AE Nancy Rust 35 F 1229 Seattle, WA 447. 0:23:18 2.39 AE Arthur Boelter 68 M 1093 Seattle, WA 448. 0:23:26 2.40 AE Joncien Lee 43 F 1447 Newcastle, WV 449. 0:23:29 2.40 AE Rino Caruccio 51 M 1422 Mercer Island, WA 450. 0:23:36 2.41 S Rhonda Hebert 42 F 2015 Renton, WA 451. 0:23:38 2.41 AE Carl Eshelman 46 M 1125 Renton, WA 452. 0:23:39 2.41 AE Philip Russell 57 M 1512 Bonney Lake, WA 453. 0:23:42 2.42 AE Katherine Cuervo 32 F 1253 Los Altos, CA 454. 0:23:46 2.42 AE Hannah McHugh 30 F 1212 Seattle, WA 455. 0:23:47 2.42 AE Lisa San Diego 36 F 1459 Mercer Island, WA 456. 0:24:09 2.45 AE Claire Fontana 39 F 1241 San Rafael, CA 457. 0:24:18 2.46 AE Floyd Clendenen 60 M 1124 Burien, WA 458. 0:24:30 2.47 AE Dyane Nguyen 47 F 1009 Bellevue, WA 459. 0:24:33 2.47 AE Lori Skinner-Studley 43 F 1144 Bothell, WA 460. 0:24:35 2.48 AE Paul Moody 64 M 1342 Kirkland, WA 461. 0:24:37 2.48 AE Rochelle Armena 36 F 1011 Seattle, WA 462. 0:24:45 2.49 AE Stephanie Boyer 34 F 1295 Seattle, WA 463. 0:24:55 2.50 AE Sarah Brown 19 F 1457 Bellevue, WA 464. 0:25:09 2.51 AE Amina Saify 34 F 1415 Seattle, WA 465. 0:25:10 2.52 AE Carissa Swanger 27 F 1042 Seattle, WA 466. 0:25:11 2.52 AE Jennifer Arment 30 F 1188 Mountlake Terrace, WA 467. 0:25:21 2.53 AE Cymon Kilmer 38 F 1420 Kirkland, WA 468. 0:25:28 2.54 AE Artemiza Woodgate 37 F 1043 Bellevue, WA 469. 0:25:30 2.54 AE Esther Perman 29 F 1334 Seattle, WA 470. 0:25:38 2.55 AE Regina Quigley 28 F 1360 Bothell, WA 471. 0:25:54 2.57 AE Hiromi Lorenz 38 F 1081 Seattle, WA 472. 0:26:28 3.00 AE Erik Suh 45 M 1494 Issaquah, WA 473. 0:27:02 3.04 AE Kayla Balholm 24 F 1220 Spokane, WA 474. 0:27:13 3.06 AE Weilun Huang 28 M 1185 Bothell, WA 475. 0:27:41 3.09 AE Amelia Albert 30 F 1208 Seattle, WA 476. 0:27:57 3.11 AE Zach Pieper 29 M 1445 Seattle, WA 477. 0:27:57 3.11 AE Andy Pham 33 M 1162 Seattle, WA 478. 0:28:08 3.12 AE Joan Scott 55 F 1099 Edmonds, WA 479. 0:28:13 3.12 AE Paul Greene 46 M 1136 Seattle, WA 480. 0:28:36 3.15 AE Tammy Fahber 37 F 1073 Spanaway, WA 481. 0:28:43 3.16 AE Ronald Fues 42 M 1051 Seattle, WA 482. 0:28:49 3.16 AE Alexis Pontikis 62 F 1503 Seattle, WA 483. 0:28:53 3.17 AE Christine Miller 37 F 1179 Seattle, WA 484. 0:29:30 3.21 AE Brian McGowan 37 M 1286 Moses Lake, WA 485. 0:29:31 3.21 AE Lauren Manibusan 29 F 1301 Bellevue, WA 486. 0:29:31 3.21 AE Arbresha Miraj 28 F 1142 Bothell, WA 487. 0:29:46 3.23 AE Alexander Bautz 26 M 1577 Seattle, WA 488. 0:29:57 3.24 AE Joey Brioso 34 M 1147 Renton, WA 489. 0:30:25 3.27 AE Tony Lee 20 M 1570 Seattle, WA 490. 0:30:34 3.28 AE Angela Aaronson 55 F 1096 Seattle, WA 491. 0:32:55 3.44 AE Ann Snow 40 F 1003 Renton, WA 492. 0:33:15 3.47 AE Sandra Corpuz 30 F 1138 Seattle, WA 493. 0:36:34 4.09 AE Chad Zinda 47 M 1344 Seattle, WA 494. 0:36:51 4.11 AE William Hughes 43 M 1462 Lynnwood, WA 495. 0:39:30 4.29 AE Jessica Leung 33 F 1206 Palo Alto, CA 496. 0:47:55 5.27 AE Emily Leung 33 F 1205 Palo Alto, CA
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:29:27 24.45 AE Peter Avolio 48 M 1451 Issaquah, WA 2. 0:29:50 24.13 AE Mark Doane 38 M 1148 Ruston, WA 3. 0:29:51 24.12 AE Sean Harwin 26 M 1448 Issaquah, WA 4. 0:30:09 23.88 AE Eric Schuman 45 M 1453 Seattle, WA 5. 0:30:32 23.58 AE Thomas Barton 26 M 1128 Boulder, CO 6. 0:30:33 23.57 AE Tyler Clark 29 M 1365 Seattle, WA 7. 0:30:53 23.31 AE Jason Arango 31 M 1400 Seattle, WA 8. 0:30:54 23.30 B Patrick Mann 50 M 2048 Seatte, WA 9. 0:31:36 22.78 AE Mike Orton 31 M 1449 Seattle, WA 10. 0:32:02 22.48 AE Jeevan Philip 19 M 1307 Richland, WA 11. 0:32:03 22.46 AE Michael Pritchard 49 M 1479 Bellevue, WA 12. 0:32:11 22.37 AE Pat Tongue 49 M 1312 Tukwila, WA 13. 0:32:35 22.10 B Omar Rolland 31 M 2101 Kirkland, WA 14. 0:32:40 22.04 AE Gina Estep 41 F 1563 Renton, WA 15. 0:32:50 21.93 AE Steven Counter 45 M 1242 Shoreline, WA 16. 0:33:13 21.68 B Greg Kaplan 27 M 2047 Seattle, WA 17. 0:33:18 21.62 AE David Kornfield 30 M 1411 Seattle, WA 18. 0:33:20 21.60 AE Andrew Richards 24 M 1234 Seattle, WA 19. 0:33:23 21.57 AE Neil West 37 M 1492 Vancouver, WA 20. 0:33:43 21.35 AE Jason Klein 24 M 1305 Seattle, WA 21. 0:33:51 21.27 AE Bruce Bonnet 51 M 1007 Seattle, WA 22. 0:33:53 21.25 AE Allen Igawa 52 M 1379 Federal Way, WA 23. 0:33:56 21.22 AE Keith Szot 48 M 1501 Redmond, WA 24. 0:33:57 21.21 AE Thomas Leptich 36 M 1485 Lake Forest Park, WA 25. 0:34:06 21.11 AE Mark Wagar 49 M 1539 Redmond, WA 26. 0:34:07 21.10 AE Scott Miller 19 M 1306 Kent, WA 27. 0:34:10 21.07 AE Patrick Rowland 49 M 1519 Seattle, WA 28. 0:34:17 21.00 AE Justin Dempsey-Chiam 34 M 1471 Seattle, WA 29. 0:34:19 20.98 AE Jilani Zerbi 41 M 1094 Seattle, WA 30. 0:34:21 20.96 AE Ann Stover 47 F 1435 Seattle, WA 31. 0:34:22 20.95 AE Bob Ryburn 55 M 1527 Mukilteo, WA 32. 0:34:37 20.80 AE James Harper 44 M 1444 Everett, WA 33. 0:34:42 20.75 AE Alastair Willis 43 M 1016 Seattle, WA 34. 0:34:43 20.74 AE Jarek Hughes 37 M 1371 Seattle, WA 35. 0:34:46 20.71 SB Hallie Truswell 51 F 2017 Seattle, WA 36. 0:34:51 20.66 AE Casey Arbenz 36 M 1549 Gig Harbor, WA 37. 0:34:52 20.65 AE Shane Moncrieff 48 M 1442 Seattle, WA 38. 0:35:07 20.50 AE Andy Chan 46 M 1054 Seattle, WA 39. 0:35:10 20.47 AE Timothy Punke 43 M 1443 Mercer Island, WA 40. 0:35:21 20.37 AE Steve Sirich 49 M 1446 Kirkland, WA 41. 0:35:22 20.36 AE Dan Oliver 44 M 1452 Lake Forest Park, WA 42. 0:35:23 20.35 AE Eric Roe 30 M 1450 Bainbridge Island, WA 43. 0:35:24 20.34 AE Tyler Free 35 M 1468 Seattle, WA 44. 0:35:26 20.32 AE Steve Collins 65 M 1239 Olympia, WA 45. 0:35:30 20.28 AE Mark McDiarmid 49 M 1543 Seattle, WA 46. 0:35:35 20.23 AE Barry Miller 33 M 1441 Edmonds, WA 47. 0:35:35 20.23 AE Heidi Hutchinson 47 F 1083 Bremerton, WA 48. 0:35:36 20.22 AE Bryon Gongaware 38 M 1177 Seattle, WA 49. 0:35:36 20.22 AE Carson Guy 28 M 1010 Seattle, WA 50. 0:35:40 20.19 AE Patrick Carlisle 28 M 1315 Tacoma, WA 51. 0:35:42 20.17 AE Jeffrey Cheng 29 M 1508 Seattle, WA 52. 0:35:44 20.15 B Robert McCann 46 M 2060 Seattle, WA 53. 0:35:49 20.10 AE Michelle Fjetland 46 F 1285 Renton, WA 54. 0:35:49 20.10 AE Mike Grieco 30 M 1221 Tacoma, WA 55. 0:35:51 20.08 AE Matthew Fife 29 M 1060 Everett, WA 56. 0:35:55 20.05 AE Marlyce Stein 27 F 1164 Seattle, WA 57. 0:36:01 19.99 AE Evan Fein 42 M 1578 Seattle, WA 58. 0:36:21 19.81 B Philippe Gerber 50 M 2031 Seattle, WA 59. 0:36:23 19.79 AE Colin Prince 33 M 1509 Seattle, WA 60. 0:36:25 19.77 AE Erich Knaak 48 M 1160 Seattle, WA 61. 0:36:26 19.76 AE Weilun Huang 28 M 1185 Bothell, WA 62. 0:36:27 19.75 AE Hannah Tacke 15 F 1489 Edgewood, WA 63. 0:36:31 19.72 AE Sarah Lynch 36 F 1330 Sumner, WA 64. 0:36:34 19.69 AE Bryan Gormley 47 M 1553 Black Diamond, WA 65. 0:36:36 19.67 AE Tom Pozarycki 41 M 1378 Seattle, WA 66. 0:36:38 19.65 AE Jeffrey Johnson 23 M 1560 Seattle, WA 67. 0:36:40 19.64 B Paul Wisniewski 26 M 2025 Bothell, WA 68. 0:36:40 19.64 AE Christopher Ahl 27 M 1300 Seattle, WA 69. 0:36:41 19.63 AE Jon Strahl 29 M 1521 Seattle, WA 70. 0:36:47 19.57 AE James Bozsa 30 M 1116 Seattle, WA 71. 0:36:47 19.57 AE George Behlmer 66 M 1389 Seattle, WA 72. 0:36:49 19.56 AE Sandra Selby 44 F 1491 Mercer Island, WA 73. 0:36:49 19.56 AE Jonathan Bradley 40 M 1426 Kirkland, WA 74. 0:36:50 19.55 AE Jaime Greene 37 F 1053 Renton, WA 75. 0:36:53 19.52 AE Scott Morgan 38 M 1049 Seattle, WA 76. 0:36:55 19.50 AE Gary Bird 52 M 1438 Seattle, WA 77. 0:37:03 19.43 AE Brian Chiulli 57 M 1363 Collierville, TN 78. 0:37:04 19.42 AE Edgar Perez-Arevalo 31 M 1394 Seattle, WA 79. 0:37:10 19.37 AE William McCarthy 51 M 1349 Bellevue, WA 80. 0:37:12 19.35 AE Elliott Gansner 34 M 1540 Seattle, WA 81. 0:37:20 19.29 AE Amanda Heep 37 F 1339 Seattle, WA 82. 0:37:24 19.25 AE Brynn Ward 32 F 1424 Mountlake Terrace, WA 83. 0:37:24 19.25 B Bernie Paul 56 M 2033 Seattle, WA 84. 0:37:25 19.24 AE June Blaser 41 F 1548 Silverdale, WA 85. 0:37:25 19.24 B Kaleb Niall 20 M 2071 Bainbridge Island, WA 86. 0:37:26 19.23 AE Daniella Chotzen 34 F 1359 Seattle, WA 87. 0:37:28 19.22 AE Travis Gilpin 16 M 1173 Woodinville, WA 88. 0:37:36 19.15 B Virginia Gilder 56 F 2078 Seattle, WA 89. 0:37:39 19.12 AE Brian Velategui 31 M 1304 Sammamish, WA 90. 0:37:41 19.11 AE Rich Newman 46 M 1550 Lakewood, WA 91. 0:37:42 19.10 AE Garrett Cullen 22 M 1321 Seattle, WA 92. 0:37:42 19.10 AE Theresa Jurotich 40 F 1008 Seattle, WA 93. 0:37:45 19.07 AE Adam Kim 45 M 1493 Redmond, WA 94. 0:37:48 19.05 AE Philip Russell 57 M 1512 Bonney Lake, WA 95. 0:37:50 19.03 AE Bryan Caditz 55 M 1393 Mercer Island, WA 96. 0:37:52 19.01 AE Petria Russell 15 F 1465 Lake Tapps, WA 97. 0:37:56 18.98 B Ron Still 49 M 2075 Oak Harbor, WA 98. 0:37:59 18.96 AE Susan Simms 52 F 1087 Bremerton, WA 99. 0:38:02 18.93 AE Dean Bluhm 48 M 1523 Issaquah, WA 100. 0:38:03 18.92 SB Amy Merten 44 F 2121 Seattle, WA 101. 0:38:04 18.91 AE Mary Craig 42 F 1170 Seattle, WA 102. 0:38:10 18.86 AE Matthew Hertog 18 M 1134 Seattle, WA 103. 0:38:10 18.86 AE Sherrie Crow 46 F 1180 Seattle, WA 104. 0:38:11 18.86 AE Daniel Ward 36 M 1425 Mountlake Terrace, WA 105. 0:38:14 18.83 AE Ian Brothers 31 M 1356 Seattle, WA 106. 0:38:15 18.82 AE William Rennebohm 24 M 1419 Seattle, WA 107. 0:38:18 18.80 AE Lisa Weigle 29 F 1069 Seattle, WA 108. 0:38:21 18.77 AE STEPHAN DIETRICH 32 M 1526 Seattle, WA 109. 0:38:22 18.77 AE Erin Lynch 15 F 1332 Sumner, WA 110. 0:38:25 18.74 AE Bryan Buckhorn 37 M 1204 Redmond, WA 111. 0:38:33 18.68 AE Mintu Uppal 47 M 1033 Seattle, WA 112. 0:38:34 18.67 AE Doug Dempster 67 M 1057 Seattle, WA 113. 0:38:38 18.64 AE Earl Caditz 59 M 1298 Mercer Island, WA 114. 0:38:40 18.62 AE Brian Lane 52 M 1487 Poulsbo, WA 115. 0:38:43 18.60 AE Michael Quam 68 M 1062 Bellevue, WA 116. 0:38:47 18.56 AE Michael Dempsey 37 M 1023 Seattle, WA 117. 0:38:49 18.55 AE Erica Mohler 29 F 1473 Seattle, WA 118. 0:38:53 18.52 AE Vincent Smith 35 M 1216 Seattle, WA 119. 0:38:53 18.52 B Robin Andrulevich 49 F 2097 Seattle, WA 120. 0:38:54 18.51 AE Kevin Rivard 40 M 1213 Seattle, WA 121. 0:38:54 18.51 AE Becca House 23 F 1289 Seattle, WA 122. 0:38:54 18.51 AE Paula Irwin 34 F 1475 Redmond, WA 123. 0:39:00 18.46 AE Rebecca Grant 34 F 1374 Seattle, WA 124. 0:39:04 18.43 B Michael Chiulli 32 M 2058 Renton, WA 125. 0:39:08 18.40 AE George Weiss 63 M 1387 Bellevue, WA 126. 0:39:11 18.38 AE Sean Piper 21 M 1401 Normandy Park, WA 127. 0:39:13 18.36 AE Brynne Adams 15 F 1490 Maple Valley, WA 128. 0:39:20 18.31 AE Carl Eshelman 46 M 1125 Renton, WA 129. 0:39:29 18.24 AE David Manion 29 M 1515 Seattle, WA 130. 0:39:29 18.24 AE Ian Streams 12 M 1458 Issaquah, WA 131. 0:39:30 18.23 SB Kim Prestbo 55 F 2009 Seattle, WA 132. 0:39:34 18.20 AE Tricia Elmer 54 F 1440 Seattle, WA 133. 0:39:38 18.17 AE Michelle Vandervort 35 F 1429 Renton, WA 134. 0:39:41 18.14 AE Christopher Denton 29 M 1536 Seattle, WA 135. 0:39:41 18.14 AE Daniel Nichols 34 M 1324 Seattle, WA 136. 0:39:47 18.10 AE Andrew Miller 36 M 1513 Seattle, WA 137. 0:39:47 18.10 AE Evan Bariault 32 M 1541 Seattle, WA 138. 0:39:48 18.09 AE Leif Johnson 43 M 1433 Seattle, WA 139. 0:39:49 18.08 AE Wt Arnold 39 M 1507 Seattle, WA 140. 0:39:53 18.05 B Jake Quincy 17 M 2116 Gig Harbor, WA 141. 0:39:55 18.04 BR Debbie Stickney 34 F 2119 Seattle, WA 142. 0:39:55 18.04 AE Rhea Frondozo 34 F 1579 Seattle, WA 143. 0:39:59 18.01 AE John Mikal 36 M 1353 Seattle, WA 144. 0:39:59 18.01 AE Vincent Booth 29 M 1497 Seattle, WA 145. 0:40:01 17.99 AE Roslyn Webber 48 F 1271 Bainbridge Island, WA 146. 0:40:03 17.98 AE Joanna Klimczak 23 F 1561 Seattle, WA 147. 0:40:05 17.96 AE Sarah Olson 23 F 1217 Seattle, WA 148. 0:40:06 17.96 AE Sarah Cook 51 F 1546 Seattle, WA 149. 0:40:08 17.94 AE Conner Raffety 22 M 1555 Kirkland, WA 150. 0:40:08 17.94 AE Christine Taylor 32 F 1102 Seattle, WA 151. 0:40:11 17.92 AE Thomas Duhen 37 M 1408 Seattle, WA 152. 0:40:15 17.89 AE Cesar Castaneda 37 M 1533 Lynnwood, WA 153. 0:40:15 17.89 AE Pete Schneider 51 M 1472 Seattle, WA 154. 0:40:18 17.87 AE Brandon Tutmarc 30 M 1354 Seattle, WA 155. 0:40:21 17.84 AE David Bishop 47 M 1178 Seattle, WA 156. 0:40:22 17.84 AE Christina Hruska 35 F 1403 Seattle, WA 157. 0:40:22 17.84 AE Natasha Debons 36 F 1506 Seattle, WA 158. 0:40:22 17.84 AE Hannah Gormley 16 F 1554 Black Diamond, WA 159. 0:40:27 17.80 AE Christine Ondro 35 F 1277 Bellevue, WA 160. 0:40:29 17.79 AE Bill Brooks 60 M 1532 Redmond, WA 161. 0:40:32 17.76 B Tina Schenck 29 F 2023 Lynnwood, WA 162. 0:40:32 17.76 AE Kevin Gould 59 M 1039 Placitas, NM 163. 0:40:34 17.75 AE Kevin Molloy 18 M 1364 Covington, WA 164. 0:40:41 17.70 AE Zyler Zartun 15 M 1514 Thornton, CO 165. 0:40:41 17.70 AE Max Marber 22 M 1287 Sammamish, WA 166. 0:40:43 17.68 AE Steve Keller 63 M 1319 Anacortes, WA 167. 0:40:43 17.68 AE Michael Eldredge 25 M 1065 Sammamish, WA 168. 0:40:47 17.65 AE Heidi Fuhs 46 F 1270 Issaquah, WA 169. 0:40:48 17.65 AE Karl Flaccus 62 M 1351 Seattle, WA 170. 0:40:49 17.64 AE Erin Murray 24 F 1250 Mercer Island, WA 171. 0:40:50 17.63 AE Mallory Box 28 F 1464 Augusta, GA 172. 0:40:50 17.63 AE Rochelle Armena 36 F 1011 Seattle, WA 173. 0:40:51 17.63 AE Katie Zech 38 F 1261 Puyallup, WA 174. 0:40:53 17.61 AE Karli Barokas 37 F 1355 Fall City, WA 175. 0:40:55 17.60 AE Ron Nelson 41 M 1517 Seattle, WA 176. 0:40:57 17.58 SB Carin Weinrich 48 F 2106 Seattle, WA 177. 0:40:58 17.58 AE Jonette Ford 39 F 1176 Seattle, WA 178. 0:40:58 17.58 AE Jeremy Burger 32 M 1193 Seattle, WA 179. 0:40:59 17.57 AE Mark Jorgensen 53 M 1273 Kirkland, WA 180. 0:41:00 17.56 AE Nic Fillingham 32 M 1505 Seattle, WA 181. 0:41:00 17.56 AE Matt McManus 33 M 1268 Kirkland, WA 182. 0:41:01 17.55 AE Megan Wells 45 F 1140 Seattle, WA 183. 0:41:01 17.55 AE Carissa Swanger 27 F 1042 Seattle, WA 184. 0:41:09 17.50 B Dennis Hicks 53 M 2111 Mercer Island, WA 185. 0:41:10 17.49 AE Ann Kolvenbach 53 F 1406 Seattle, WA 186. 0:41:12 17.48 AE Andrea Rodgers Harris 37 F 1559 Seattle, WA 187. 0:41:13 17.47 AE Jim Segaar 55 M 1405 Seattle, WA 188. 0:41:13 17.47 AE Brad Vanneman 32 M 1159 Lynnwood, WA 189. 0:41:14 17.46 AE Kathryn Armstrong 36 F 1477 Seattle, WA 190. 0:41:14 17.46 AE Dave Kolk 31 M 1567 Seattle, WA 191. 0:41:19 17.43 B Steven Edington 59 M 2051 Seattle, WA 192. 0:41:20 17.42 AE Sheri Hancey 58 F 1376 Seattle, WA 193. 0:41:20 17.42 AE Mackenzie Mullen 22 F 1145 Sammamish, WA 194. 0:41:20 17.42 AE Heather Bales 35 F 1395 Seattle, WA 195. 0:41:22 17.41 AE Austin Smith 21 M 1398 Mercer Island, WA 196. 0:41:22 17.41 AE Ian Christen 18 M 1290 Poulsbo, WA 197. 0:41:25 17.38 AE David Wagenborg 39 M 1437 Bremerton, WA 198. 0:41:27 17.37 SB Anita Uppal 49 F 2109 Seattle, WA 199. 0:41:32 17.34 AE Andy Pham 33 M 1162 Seattle, WA 200. 0:41:32 17.34 AE Michael Hegg 34 M 1272 Seattle, WA 201. 0:41:34 17.32 AE Anthony Spinelli 45 M 1238 Seattle, WA 202. 0:41:35 17.31 AE Valerie Newell 50 F 1469 Auburn, WA 203. 0:41:37 17.30 AE Alexis Christensen 40 F 1291 Kirkland, WA 204. 0:41:37 17.30 AE Jeff Richards 27 M 1107 Seattle, WA 205. 0:41:38 17.29 AE Micah Huie 15 M 1123 Seattle, WA 206. 0:41:39 17.29 AE Diana Quam 28 F 1064 Bellevue, WA 207. 0:41:40 17.28 AE Paul Laubscher 46 M 1017 San Rafael, CA 208. 0:41:44 17.25 AE Bartosz Nowierski 33 M 1488 Redmond, WA 209. 0:41:45 17.25 AE Rino Caruccio 51 M 1422 Mercer Island, WA 210. 0:41:46 17.24 B Erin Callaghan 37 F 2002 Seattle, WA 211. 0:41:52 17.20 AE Michael Hopkins 38 M 1434 Kenmore, WA 212. 0:41:54 17.18 AE Jennifer Mattson 43 F 1247 Yakima, WA 213. 0:41:54 17.18 AE Ignacio Lopez 32 M 1336 Redmond, WA 214. 0:41:56 17.17 AE Kelsey Burns 27 F 1196 Seattle, WA 215. 0:41:56 17.17 AE Joey Brioso 34 M 1147 Renton, WA 216. 0:41:58 17.16 AE Ashlie Miller 29 F 1504 Mckenna, WA 217. 0:41:59 17.15 AE Galyn Bunnell 28 F 1021 Seattle, WA 218. 0:42:00 17.14 B Kristen Johnson 38 F 2072 Shoreline, WA 219. 0:42:00 17.14 AE Taliaferro Littlepage 28 F 1520 Seattle, WA 220. 0:42:01 17.14 AE Karen Johnson 55 F 1226 Seattle, WA 221. 0:42:01 17.14 AE Michael Amend 49 M 1005 Seattle, WA 222. 0:42:04 17.12 B Kelly Brennan 19 F 2014 Renton, WA 223. 0:42:07 17.10 AE Danica Bloomquist 42 F 1409 Kirkland, WA 224. 0:42:07 17.10 AE Carolyn Vahrenwald 49 F 1316 Auburn, WA 225. 0:42:07 17.10 AE Bob Samer 40 M 1486 Kirkland, WA 226. 0:42:09 17.08 AE Elliot Smith 25 M 1397 Mercer Island, WA 227. 0:42:10 17.08 AE Jacob Rothschild 20 M 1280 Seattle, WA 228. 0:42:13 17.05 AE Andrew Nichols 39 M 1341 Denver, CO 229. 0:42:13 17.05 AE Anil Malladi 40 M 1421 Issaquah, WA 230. 0:42:14 17.05 AE Kennan Adams 22 M 1463 Mercer Island, WA 231. 0:42:16 17.03 AE Anne Albert 57 F 1535 Roy, WA 232. 0:42:16 17.03 B Maria Nelson 24 F 2104 Seattle, WA 233. 0:42:19 17.01 AE Patrick Ho 33 M 1149 Seattle, WA 234. 0:42:19 17.01 AE Rafael Lim 39 M 1019 Seattle, WA 235. 0:42:20 17.01 AE Robert Harris 58 M 1131 Seattle, WA 236. 0:42:21 17.00 AE Jeff Combos 41 M 1050 Seattle, WA 237. 0:42:22 16.99 AE Stephen Scott 51 M 1098 Edmonds, WA 238. 0:42:23 16.99 AE Kayla Robertson 24 F 1152 Seattle, WA 239. 0:42:25 16.97 AE Clinton Kaku 52 M 1068 Auburn, WA 240. 0:42:30 16.94 AE Timothy Nichols 36 M 1325 Oakland, CA 241. 0:42:32 16.93 AE Sean Miller 45 M 1157 Des Moines, WA 242. 0:42:36 16.90 AE Kristin Kyrka 31 F 1542 Seattle, WA 243. 0:42:38 16.89 B Grace Canby 27 F 2064 Seattle, WA 244. 0:42:39 16.88 AE Megan Megill 33 F 1366 Seattle, WA 245. 0:42:40 16.88 AE David Nghiem 48 M 1070 Seattle, WA 246. 0:42:40 16.88 AE Daniel Huie 49 M 1121 Seattle, WA 247. 0:42:42 16.86 AE Janet Morton 55 F 1413 Seattle, WA 248. 0:42:43 16.86 AE Kelsey Ingram 26 F 1531 Seattle, WA 249. 0:42:43 16.86 AE Roger Herndon 66 M 1048 Portland, OR 250. 0:42:45 16.84 AE Lisa Wicklund 48 F 1417 Seattle, WA 251. 0:42:48 16.82 AE Rebecca Einhorn 40 F 1428 Seattle, WA 252. 0:42:50 16.81 AE Sandro Gvelesiani 31 M 1474 Seattle, WA 253. 0:42:51 16.80 AE Aurora Gangan 23 F 1055 Everett, WA 254. 0:42:54 16.78 AE Tysen Gannon 36 F 1460 Seattle, WA 255. 0:43:01 16.74 AE Tessa McGee 22 F 1192 Seattle, WA 256. 0:43:03 16.72 AE JENNY MACDOUGALL 27 F 1525 Seattle, WA 257. 0:43:03 16.72 AE Arthur Boelter 68 M 1093 Seattle, WA 258. 0:43:04 16.72 AE Esther Perman 29 F 1334 Seattle, WA 259. 0:43:04 16.72 AE Kasey Randall 29 F 1524 Seattle, WA 260. 0:43:06 16.71 AE Becky Masters 35 F 1151 Seattle, WA 261. 0:43:11 16.67 AE Frederica Helmiere 32 F 1203 Seattle, WA 262. 0:43:11 16.67 AE Stephanie Simpson 57 F 1345 Seattle, WA 263. 0:43:13 16.66 AE John Varela 35 M 1036 Seattle, WA 264. 0:43:14 16.65 AE Ali Johnson 37 F 1382 North Bend, WA 265. 0:43:17 16.63 AE Makoto Sugimoto 54 M 1181 Seattle, WA 266. 0:43:19 16.62 AE Calsee Robb 31 F 1534 Seattle, WA 267. 0:43:19 16.62 AE Joel Lenox 45 M 1254 Woodinville, WA 268. 0:43:21 16.61 AE Meredith Bledsoe 40 F 1299 Seattle, WA 269. 0:43:23 16.60 AE Michael Hori 57 M 1580 Auburn, WA 270. 0:43:24 16.59 AE Rebekka Duhen 33 F 1407 Seattle, WA 271. 0:43:25 16.58 AE Samuel Hunter 61 M 1352 Seattle, WA 272. 0:43:29 16.56 AE Alyssa Farber 43 F 1014 Seattle, WA 273. 0:43:29 16.56 AE Robert Parker 49 M 1337 Seattle, WA 274. 0:43:31 16.55 BR Korianne Mar 42 F 2005 Redmond, WA 275. 0:43:32 16.54 AE Andres Paz 40 M 1573 Bellevue, WA 276. 0:43:32 16.54 AE Henry Walker 23 M 1323 Seattle, WA 277. 0:43:34 16.53 AE Greta Tubbesing 31 F 1478 Seattle, WA 278. 0:43:34 16.53 AE Larry McDonough 58 M 1256 Kirkland, WA 279. 0:43:35 16.52 AE Christopher Werre 24 M 1150 Renton, WA 280. 0:43:35 16.52 AE Lauren Nehilla 35 F 1119 Seattle, WA 281. 0:43:36 16.51 AE Mike Dorsett 50 M 1482 Federal Way, WA 282. 0:43:36 16.51 AE Cymon Kilmer 38 F 1420 Kirkland, WA 283. 0:43:38 16.50 AE Annie Carmona 31 F 1097 Bothell, WA 284. 0:43:40 16.49 AE Todd Mitchell 33 M 1198 Kirkland, WA 285. 0:43:43 16.47 AE Jared Brown 33 M 1383 Kirkland, WA 286. 0:43:44 16.46 AE Marco Bombardi 40 M 1370 Kirkland, WA 287. 0:43:50 16.43 AE James Riggle 63 M 1264 Seattle, WA 288. 0:43:50 16.43 AE Kate McConlogue 33 F 1224 Seattle, WA 289. 0:43:50 16.43 AE Jessica Green 28 F 1380 Seattle, WA 290. 0:43:50 16.43 AE Heidi Helgeson 38 F 1169 Shoreline, WA 291. 0:43:54 16.40 AE Tony Lee 20 M 1570 Seattle, WA 292. 0:43:55 16.39 AE Julie Josephson 32 F 1012 Kenmore, WA 293. 0:43:56 16.39 AE Troy Reppas 32 M 1348 Renton, WA 294. 0:44:03 16.35 AE Jquinn Schweizer 31 F 1080 Seattle, WA 295. 0:44:10 16.30 AE Matthew Welden 41 M 1427 Seattle, WA 296. 0:44:14 16.28 AE Michelle Van Dyk 38 F 1109 Berkeley, CA 297. 0:44:18 16.25 AE Steve Olson 57 M 1218 Seattle, WA 298. 0:44:18 16.25 AE Melissa Woolley 40 F 1331 Seattle, WA 299. 0:44:21 16.23 AE William Oconnell 49 M 1186 Seattle, WA 300. 0:44:27 16.20 AE Clifford Breiding 32 M 1362 Seattle, WA 301. 0:44:27 16.20 AE Nicholas Beaudrot 34 M 1392 Seattle, WA 302. 0:44:28 16.19 AE Natala Menezes 39 F 1237 San Francisco, CA 303. 0:44:28 16.19 AE Kelsey Moll 29 F 1230 Seattle, WA 304. 0:44:35 16.15 AE Barbara Herr 53 F 1232 Seattle, WA 305. 0:44:39 16.13 AE Erin Barmby 31 F 1431 Seattle, WA 306. 0:44:40 16.12 AE Brooke Sillers 36 F 1569 Seattle, WA 307. 0:44:40 16.12 AE Margaret Adam 49 F 1327 Seattle, WA 308. 0:44:44 16.10 AE Lindsay Evans 32 F 1236 Seattle, WA 309. 0:44:48 16.07 AE Jeremy Steiner 40 M 1511 Edmonds, WA 310. 0:44:49 16.07 AE Gretchen Fues 45 F 1052 Seattle, WA 311. 0:44:51 16.05 AE Sarah Gire 43 F 1500 Seattle, WA 312. 0:44:53 16.04 AE Tim Wimmer 67 M 1518 Federal Way, WA 313. 0:44:54 16.04 AE Katy Smith 33 F 1423 Seattle, WA 314. 0:44:57 16.02 B Gwen Emminger 45 F 2090 Seattle, WA 315. 0:45:13 15.92 SB Tim O'Neill 55 M 2087 Bellevue, WA 316. 0:45:18 15.89 AE Michael Stearns 32 M 1276 Seattle, WA 317. 0:45:20 15.88 AE Victor Hoang 23 M 1430 Snohomish, WA 318. 0:45:23 15.86 AE Ronald Fues 42 M 1051 Seattle, WA 319. 0:45:26 15.85 AE Robert Pampell 64 M 1267 Lynnwood, WA 320. 0:45:27 15.84 AE Hiromi Lorenz 38 F 1081 Seattle, WA 321. 0:45:32 15.81 AE Damaris Talavera-Garcí25 F 1461 Woodinville, WA 322. 0:45:35 15.80 AE Ambrose Herrera 42 M 1038 Bothell, WA 323. 0:45:35 15.80 AE Bridget Adam 17 F 1328 Seattle, WA 324. 0:45:36 15.79 AE Lilia Fannin 53 F 1047 University Place, WA 325. 0:45:36 15.79 AE Nina Fogg 69 F 1481 Seattle, WA 326. 0:45:37 15.78 AE Marta Zulik 43 F 1333 Tacoma, WA 327. 0:45:37 15.78 AE Jennifer Winick 40 F 1558 Seattle, WA 328. 0:45:37 15.78 AE Quentin Brock 30 M 1483 Seattle, WA 329. 0:45:37 15.78 AE Kristin Quam 27 F 1066 Bellevue, WA 330. 0:45:38 15.78 AE Jessica Brown 32 F 1233 Kirkland, WA 331. 0:45:41 15.76 AE Hillary Taylor 36 F 1202 Madison Hights, WI 332. 0:45:43 15.75 AE Katherine Cuervo 32 F 1253 Los Altos, CA 333. 0:45:44 15.74 AE Erik Suh 45 M 1494 Issaquah, WA 334. 0:45:48 15.72 AE Cameron Kaku 13 M 1067 Auburn, WA 335. 0:45:53 15.69 B Jennifer Yu 27 F 2038 Seattle, WA 336. 0:45:58 15.66 AE Julie Sayigh 38 F 1114 Seattle, WA 337. 0:46:00 15.65 AE Mindy Root 37 F 1155 Bellevue, WA 338. 0:46:07 15.61 AE Roger Robertson 26 M 1153 Seattle, WA 339. 0:46:10 15.60 B Becky Dorsett 49 F 2098 Federal Way, WA 340. 0:46:11 15.59 AE Amina Saify 34 F 1415 Seattle, WA 341. 0:46:11 15.59 AE Robby Wasserman 31 M 1041 Kenmore, WA 342. 0:46:13 15.58 AE Paul Moody 64 M 1342 Kirkland, WA 343. 0:46:16 15.56 AE Zach Pieper 29 M 1445 Seattle, WA 344. 0:46:20 15.54 AE Annette Jones 50 F 1141 Bothell, WA 345. 0:46:24 15.52 AE Daniel Kurc 39 M 1085 Seattle, WA 346. 0:46:27 15.50 AE Kellina McGurr 29 F 1240 Kent, WA 347. 0:46:35 15.46 AE Christopher Parsell 18 M 1284 Seatac, WA 348. 0:46:39 15.43 AE Sean Prothero 29 M 1566 Kent, WA 349. 0:46:39 15.43 AE Andrea Reisman 28 F 1104 Seattle, WA 350. 0:46:42 15.42 AE Errick Romo 36 M 1412 Calgary, AB 351. 0:46:42 15.42 AE Breanne Pelkey 26 F 1302 Seattle, WA 352. 0:46:44 15.41 AE Ronelle Carman 38 F 1466 Snoqualmie, WA 353. 0:46:50 15.37 AE Melanie Liperi 32 F 1235 Redmond, WA 354. 0:46:55 15.35 AE Paul Greene 46 M 1136 Seattle, WA 355. 0:46:56 15.34 B Kathleen Corrigan 51 F 2008 Edmonds, WA 356. 0:46:57 15.34 AE Madalyn Marlatt 40 F 1133 Vashon, WA 357. 0:47:01 15.31 AE Jillian Cox 29 F 1571 Seattle, WA 358. 0:47:03 15.30 AE Stephanie Goldfarb 36 F 1030 Seattle, WA 359. 0:47:06 15.29 AE Christine Loftus 39 F 1496 Seattle, WA 360. 0:47:08 15.28 AE Nathan Olds 31 M 1308 Everett, WA 361. 0:47:09 15.27 AE Frank Adam 49 M 1326 Seattle, WA 362. 0:47:09 15.27 AE Douglas Lay 42 M 1547 Bothell, WA 363. 0:47:10 15.27 AE Devan Bacon 35 F 1396 Monroe, WA 364. 0:47:17 15.23 AE Brian McGowan 37 M 1286 Moses Lake, WA 365. 0:47:17 15.23 AE Allison Reed 40 F 1402 Seattle, WA 366. 0:47:19 15.22 AE Kristi Guo 33 F 1137 Seattle, WA 367. 0:47:20 15.21 AE Sarah Rothschild 17 F 1283 Seattle, WA 368. 0:47:22 15.20 AE Andrew Collins 37 M 1318 Tacoma, WA 369. 0:47:23 15.20 AE Katie Amrhein 22 F 1249 Bainbridge Island, WA 370. 0:47:33 15.14 AE Heidi Whalley 40 F 1182 Seattle, WA 371. 0:47:38 15.12 AE Emily Johnson 28 F 1455 Seattle, WA 372. 0:47:44 15.08 AE Artemiza Woodgate 37 F 1043 Bellevue, WA 373. 0:47:46 15.07 AE Christine Miller 37 F 1179 Seattle, WA 374. 0:47:47 15.07 AE Marley Prothero 24 F 1101 Kent, WA 375. 0:47:47 15.07 AE Mike Nowbar-Nekahi 37 M 1439 Mercer Island, WA 376. 0:47:49 15.06 AE Floyd Clendenen 60 M 1124 Burien, WA 377. 0:47:51 15.05 AE Briarly Kilburn 40 F 1414 Kirkland, WA 378. 0:47:57 15.02 AE Steve Austin 27 M 1031 Seattle, WA 379. 0:48:02 14.99 AE Dyane Nguyen 47 F 1009 Bellevue, WA 380. 0:48:03 14.98 AE Theresa Matolka 32 F 1015 Seattle, WA 381. 0:48:04 14.98 AE Sherry Herman 57 F 1246 Seattle, WA 382. 0:48:05 14.97 AE Eric Eagon 32 M 1537 Seattle, WA 383. 0:48:06 14.97 AE Rebecca Goodhew 25 F 1175 Seattle, WA 384. 0:48:11 14.94 AE Joan Scott 55 F 1099 Edmonds, WA 385. 0:48:13 14.93 AE Erin Danner 29 F 1025 Auburn, WA 386. 0:48:17 14.91 AE Erika Kinno 41 F 1227 Seattle, WA 387. 0:48:18 14.91 AE Abby Schuldheisz 27 F 1251 Renton, WA 388. 0:48:20 14.90 AE Michael Garner 63 M 1529 Seattle, WA 389. 0:48:22 14.89 AE William Laigaie 58 M 1314 Seattle, WA 390. 0:48:23 14.88 AE Patrick Dewar 50 M 1470 Chandler, AZ 391. 0:48:32 14.84 AE Annemarie Moellenbernd33 F 1294 Seattle, WA 392. 0:48:32 14.84 AE Stephanie Boyer 34 F 1295 Seattle, WA 393. 0:48:33 14.83 AE Pablo Sanchez 33 M 1088 Seattle, WA 394. 0:48:33 14.83 AE Brianna Bywater 26 F 1168 Seattle, WA 395. 0:48:35 14.82 B Ryan Rosensweig 28 M 2012 Seattle, WA 396. 0:48:36 14.81 AE Hannah Mitchell 26 F 1197 Kirkland, WA 397. 0:48:47 14.76 AE Kyle Alexander 30 M 1317 Salem, OR 398. 0:48:56 14.71 AE Tera Shimada 32 F 1258 Kirkland, WA 399. 0:48:59 14.70 AE Jen Vollan 35 F 1266 Seattle, WA 400. 0:49:02 14.68 AE Garick Mattson 37 M 1568 Seattle, WA 401. 0:49:02 14.68 AE Susan Ross 62 F 1436 Auburn, WA 402. 0:49:03 14.68 AE Kyra Gould 22 F 1347 Seattle, WA 403. 0:49:07 14.66 AE Kathleen Fraser 47 F 1576 San Francisco, CA 404. 0:49:09 14.65 AE Ceci Ganem 36 F 1072 Renton, WA 405. 0:49:10 14.64 AE Casey Bessey 39 M 1195 Des Moines, WA 406. 0:49:11 14.64 AE Kelly Mentcos 35 F 1545 Seattle, WA 407. 0:49:14 14.62 AE Lindsay Ward 28 F 1075 Kirkland, WA 408. 0:49:16 14.61 AE Scott Jozefowski 44 M 1572 Federal Way, WA 409. 0:49:18 14.60 AE Patti Cunningham 60 F 1214 Federal Way, WA 410. 0:49:19 14.60 AE Gillian Huang 31 F 1027 Bellevue, WA 411. 0:49:26 14.57 AE Sunil Saluja 45 M 1552 Seattle, WA 412. 0:49:28 14.56 AE Esther Ra 29 F 1456 Seattle, WA 413. 0:49:30 14.55 AE Chad Zinda 47 M 1344 Seattle, WA 414. 0:49:34 14.53 AE Nancy Rust 35 F 1229 Seattle, WA 415. 0:49:47 14.46 AE Marguerite Farra 26 F 1564 Seattle, WA 416. 0:49:48 14.46 AE Jeanne McCarthy-Kaiser34 F 1248 Seattle, WA 417. 0:49:49 14.45 AE Rachael Hannah 43 F 1257 Seattle, WA 418. 0:49:50 14.45 AE Tiffany Hutchings 33 F 1207 Seattle, WA 419. 0:49:51 14.44 AE Emily Leung 33 F 1205 Palo Alto, CA 420. 0:50:00 14.40 AE Rebecca Breiding 32 F 1361 Seattle, WA 421. 0:50:09 14.36 AE Dena Graves 45 F 1262 Woodinville, WA 422. 0:50:12 14.34 AE Carley Styron 30 F 1189 Milton, WA 423. 0:50:14 14.33 AE Jonathan Creed 32 M 1061 Everett, WA 424. 0:50:22 14.30 AE Kim Oakes 48 F 1135 Medina, WA 425. 0:50:25 14.28 AE Anna Reosti 28 F 1106 Seattle, WA 426. 0:50:25 14.28 AE Claire Fontana 39 F 1241 San Rafael, CA 427. 0:50:28 14.27 AE Alexandra Gourevitch 28 F 1530 Seattle, WA 428. 0:50:31 14.25 AE Katie Lin 19 F 1167 Boonton, NJ 429. 0:50:41 14.21 AE Brian Selby 43 M 1269 Mercer Island, WA 430. 0:50:43 14.20 AE Ann Hennessey 33 F 1297 Seattle, WA 431. 0:50:43 14.20 AE Nicholas Adam 15 M 1329 Seattle, WA 432. 0:50:48 14.17 B Debbie Brandt 58 F 2054 Bellevue, WA 433. 0:50:54 14.15 AE Jessica Leung 33 F 1206 Palo Alto, CA 434. 0:51:02 14.11 AE Hannah McHugh 30 F 1212 Seattle, WA 435. 0:51:04 14.10 AE Bettina Berton 44 F 1191 Sammamish, WA 436. 0:51:28 13.99 AE Deserae Abed-Rabbo 28 F 1086 Seattle, WA 437. 0:51:33 13.97 AE Marian Arment 59 F 1161 Bothell, WA 438. 0:51:37 13.95 AE Rodrigo Ruiz 37 M 1110 Calgary, AB 439. 0:51:51 13.89 AE Matt Korsgaard 35 M 1201 Seattle, WA 440. 0:51:53 13.88 AE Suzanne Stevens 62 F 1130 Clinton, WA 441. 0:51:54 13.87 AE Krista Young 37 F 1200 Tucson, AZ 442. 0:51:58 13.86 AE Conrad Saam 39 M 1562 Renton, WA 443. 0:52:01 13.84 AE Scott Woodgate 42 M 1044 Bellevue, WA 444. 0:52:03 13.83 AE Nicole Russo 31 F 1199 Puyallup, WA 445. 0:52:07 13.82 AE Kellie Manary 32 F 1495 Lake Tapps, WA 446. 0:52:09 13.81 AE Tania Francis 42 F 1228 Bellevue, WA 447. 0:52:31 13.71 AE Kaitlyn Windus 29 F 1194 Kenmore, WA 448. 0:52:50 13.63 AE Jessica Austin 22 F 1187 Kirkland, WA 449. 0:53:04 13.57 AE Coral Carpenter 27 F 1303 Seattle, WA 450. 0:53:13 13.53 B Kelly Mobeck 50 F 2084 Everett, WA 451. 0:53:22 13.49 AE Leslie Giblett 61 F 1502 Seattle, WA 452. 0:53:31 13.45 AE Alexander Bautz 26 M 1577 Seattle, WA 453. 0:53:34 13.44 AE Linda Garrett 63 F 1384 Seattle, WA 454. 0:53:34 13.44 AE Colleen Petilla 28 F 1310 Seattle, WA 455. 0:53:38 13.42 AE Alexis Pontikis 62 F 1503 Seattle, WA 456. 0:53:39 13.42 AE Melissa Deborja 32 F 1274 Gig Harbor, WA 457. 0:53:44 13.40 AE Sharon Armbruster 36 F 1032 Edmonds, WA 458. 0:53:46 13.39 AE Catherine Paul 56 F 1225 Seattle, WA 459. 0:54:00 13.33 AE Lisa San Diego 36 F 1459 Mercer Island, WA 460. 0:54:22 13.24 AE Lauren Manibusan 29 F 1301 Bellevue, WA 461. 0:54:46 13.15 B Amy Fredrickson 55 M 2083 Edmonds, WA 462. 0:55:00 13.09 AE Stephany Daniell 32 F 1223 Bremerton, WA 463. 0:55:01 13.09 AE Nathan Moderwell 23 M 1357 Seattle, WA 464. 0:55:12 13.04 AE Elena Edington 22 F 1108 Seattle, WA 465. 0:55:39 12.94 AE Daryl Bodlorick 52 M 1059 Bremerton, WA 466. 0:55:53 12.88 AE Sarah Brown 19 F 1457 Bellevue, WA 467. 0:56:08 12.83 AE Danielle Bodlorick 13 F 1058 Bremerton, WA 468. 0:56:23 12.77 AE Tammy Fahber 37 F 1073 Spanaway, WA 469. 0:56:37 12.72 AE Angela Chabot 42 F 1024 Seattle, WA 470. 0:56:47 12.68 AE Lauren Walker 56 F 1322 Tacoma, WA 471. 0:56:51 12.66 AE Angela Aaronson 55 F 1096 Seattle, WA 472. 0:57:22 12.55 AE Keli Imus 27 F 1278 Renton, WA 473. 0:57:27 12.53 AE Nya Kusakabe 38 F 1255 Renton, WA 474. 0:57:34 12.51 AE Arbresha Miraj 28 F 1142 Bothell, WA 475. 0:57:55 12.43 AE Jennifer Arment 30 F 1188 Mountlake Terrace, WA 476. 0:57:59 12.42 AE Sandra Corpuz 30 F 1138 Seattle, WA 477. 0:58:30 12.31 AE Jennifer Kirsch 33 F 1146 Chicago, IL 478. 0:58:43 12.26 AE Elizabeth Kennedy 44 F 1100 Seattle, WA 479. 0:59:10 12.17 AE Ann Snow 40 F 1003 Renton, WA 480. 0:59:30 12.10 AE Alison Warden 40 F 1377 Seattle, WA 481. 0:59:59 12.00 AE William Hughes 43 M 1462 Lynnwood, WA 482. 1:00:32 11.89 AE Christianne Balk 61 F 1350 Seattle, WA 483. 1:01:15 11.76 AE Susan Barkan 59 F 1551 Seattle, WA 484. 1:02:21 11.55 AE Rosalie Corrigan 21 F 1292 Edmonds, WA 485. 1:02:48 11.46 BR Melissa Kleven 45 F 2016 Seattle, WA 486. 1:04:13 11.21 AE Regina Quigley 28 F 1360 Bothell, WA 487. 1:05:03 11.07 AE Elizabeth Whittier 11 F 1499 Yarrow Point, WA 488. 1:05:03 11.07 AE Jennifer Whittier 44 F 1498 Yarrow Point, WA 489. 1:05:20 11.02 AE Amelia Albert 30 F 1208 Seattle, WA 490. 1:05:39 10.97 AE Mark Owens 30 M 1516 Seattle, WA 491. 1:06:56 10.76 AE Ann Brazel 56 F 1166 Auburn, WA 492. 1:08:08 10.57 AE Kayla Balholm 24 F 1220 Spokane, WA 493. 1:08:55 10.45 AE Joncien Lee 43 F 1447 Newcastle, WV 494. 1:09:17 10.39 AE Noelle Powers 45 F 1538 Seattle, WA 495. 1:24:23 8.53 AE Lori Skinner-Studley 43 F 1144 Bothell, WA 496. 1:43:24 6.96 AE Gene Jarstad 62 M 1565 Seattle, WA
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:17:13 5:32 AE Jason Arango 31 M 1400 Seattle, WA 2. 0:17:15 5:33 AE Jeevan Philip 19 M 1307 Richland, WA 3. 0:17:17 5:34 AE Garrett Cullen 22 M 1321 Seattle, WA 4. 0:17:23 5:36 R Charlie Shields 18 M 2117 Gig Harbor, WA 5. 0:17:48 5:44 AE Thomas Barton 26 M 1128 Boulder, CO 6. 0:18:24 5:55 AE Christopher Ahl 27 M 1300 Seattle, WA 7. 0:18:27 5:56 AE Ian Christen 18 M 1290 Poulsbo, WA 8. 0:18:48 6:03 AE David Kornfield 30 M 1411 Seattle, WA 9. 0:18:49 6:03 AE Justin Dempsey-Chiam 34 M 1471 Seattle, WA 10. 0:19:02 6:08 AE Christopher Denton 29 M 1536 Seattle, WA 11. 0:19:04 6:08 R Lauren Matthews 34 F 2018 Seattle, WA 12. 0:19:37 6:19 AE Mike Orton 31 M 1449 Seattle, WA 13. 0:19:40 6:20 AE Scott Miller 19 M 1306 Kent, WA 14. 0:19:47 6:22 AE Keith Szot 48 M 1501 Redmond, WA 15. 0:19:55 6:25 AE Sean Harwin 26 M 1448 Issaquah, WA 16. 0:20:02 6:27 AE David Manion 29 M 1515 Seattle, WA 17. 0:20:05 6:28 AE Tyler Free 35 M 1468 Seattle, WA 18. 0:20:11 6:30 AE Michael Pritchard 49 M 1479 Bellevue, WA 19. 0:20:24 6:34 AE Steve Sirich 49 M 1446 Kirkland, WA 20. 0:20:35 6:38 AE Tyler Clark 29 M 1365 Seattle, WA 21. 0:20:37 6:38 AE Petria Russell 15 F 1465 Lake Tapps, WA 22. 0:20:42 6:40 AE Andrew Richards 24 M 1234 Seattle, WA 23. 0:20:42 6:40 AE Jason Klein 24 M 1305 Seattle, WA 24. 0:20:50 6:42 R Phillip Goodman 54 M 2088 Bellevue, WA 25. 0:20:57 6:45 AE Jeremy Burger 32 M 1193 Seattle, WA 26. 0:20:57 6:45 AE Mark Doane 38 M 1148 Ruston, WA 27. 0:20:58 6:45 AE Elliott Gansner 34 M 1540 Seattle, WA 28. 0:21:00 6:46 AE Thomas Duhen 37 M 1408 Seattle, WA 29. 0:21:02 6:46 AE Marlyce Stein 27 F 1164 Seattle, WA 30. 0:21:07 6:48 AE Jarek Hughes 37 M 1371 Seattle, WA 31. 0:21:08 6:48 AE Thomas Leptich 36 M 1485 Lake Forest Park, WA 32. 0:21:11 6:49 AE Steven Counter 45 M 1242 Shoreline, WA 33. 0:21:14 6:50 AE Jilani Zerbi 41 M 1094 Seattle, WA 34. 0:21:14 6:50 AE Scott Morgan 38 M 1049 Seattle, WA 35. 0:21:16 6:51 AE Kathryn Armstrong 36 F 1477 Seattle, WA 36. 0:21:27 6:54 AE Brandon Tutmarc 30 M 1354 Seattle, WA 37. 0:21:28 6:55 AE Andrew Collins 37 M 1318 Tacoma, WA 38. 0:21:29 6:55 AE Jeffrey Cheng 29 M 1508 Seattle, WA 39. 0:21:32 6:56 AE Edgar Perez-Arevalo 31 M 1394 Seattle, WA 40. 0:21:33 6:56 AE Conrad Saam 39 M 1562 Renton, WA 41. 0:21:33 6:56 AE Dan Oliver 44 M 1452 Lake Forest Park, WA 42. 0:21:37 6:57 AE Vincent Booth 29 M 1497 Seattle, WA 43. 0:21:38 6:58 R Ted Conklin 50 M 2089 Seattle, WA 44. 0:21:39 6:58 SR Luke Dorsett 13 M 2099 Federal Way, WA 45. 0:21:43 6:59 AE Christopher Werre 24 M 1150 Renton, WA 46. 0:21:44 7:00 AE Barry Miller 33 M 1441 Edmonds, WA 47. 0:21:47 7:01 AE Timothy Punke 43 M 1443 Mercer Island, WA 48. 0:21:52 7:02 AE Jacob Rothschild 20 M 1280 Seattle, WA 49. 0:21:54 7:03 AE Eric Roe 30 M 1450 Bainbridge Island, WA 50. 0:21:55 7:03 AE Sandra Selby 44 F 1491 Mercer Island, WA 51. 0:21:55 7:03 AE Micah Huie 15 M 1123 Seattle, WA 52. 0:21:56 7:04 AE Kevin Rivard 40 M 1213 Seattle, WA 53. 0:21:58 7:04 AE Michelle Fjetland 46 F 1285 Renton, WA 54. 0:21:58 7:04 AE James Bozsa 30 M 1116 Seattle, WA 55. 0:22:01 7:05 AE Mike Grieco 30 M 1221 Tacoma, WA 56. 0:22:04 7:06 AE Ian Streams 12 M 1458 Issaquah, WA 57. 0:22:06 7:07 AE Ian Brothers 31 M 1356 Seattle, WA 58. 0:22:07 7:07 AE Neil West 37 M 1492 Vancouver, WA 59. 0:22:15 7:10 AE Allen Igawa 52 M 1379 Federal Way, WA 60. 0:22:19 7:11 AE Adam Kim 45 M 1493 Redmond, WA 61. 0:22:20 7:11 AE Peter Avolio 48 M 1451 Issaquah, WA 62. 0:22:22 7:12 AE Matthew Welden 41 M 1427 Seattle, WA 63. 0:22:23 7:12 AE Heidi Hutchinson 47 F 1083 Bremerton, WA 64. 0:22:30 7:15 AE Weilun Huang 28 M 1185 Bothell, WA 65. 0:22:34 7:16 AE Gina Estep 41 F 1563 Renton, WA 66. 0:22:47 7:20 AE Brad Vanneman 32 M 1159 Lynnwood, WA 67. 0:22:48 7:20 AE Casey Arbenz 36 M 1549 Gig Harbor, WA 68. 0:22:49 7:21 AE William Rennebohm 24 M 1419 Seattle, WA 69. 0:22:49 7:21 AE Jonathan Creed 32 M 1061 Everett, WA 70. 0:22:53 7:22 AE Eric Schuman 45 M 1453 Seattle, WA 71. 0:22:56 7:23 AE Shane Moncrieff 48 M 1442 Seattle, WA 72. 0:22:57 7:23 AE Pat Tongue 49 M 1312 Tukwila, WA 73. 0:22:59 7:24 AE Patrick Rowland 49 M 1519 Seattle, WA 74. 0:23:01 7:24 AE Rich Newman 46 M 1550 Lakewood, WA 75. 0:23:03 7:25 AE Jessica Brown 32 F 1233 Kirkland, WA 76. 0:23:11 7:28 AE Jennifer Mattson 43 F 1247 Yakima, WA 77. 0:23:11 7:28 AE Steve Collins 65 M 1239 Olympia, WA 78. 0:23:16 7:29 AE Danica Bloomquist 42 F 1409 Kirkland, WA 79. 0:23:18 7:30 AE Kevin Molloy 18 M 1364 Covington, WA 80. 0:23:20 7:31 AE Jon Strahl 29 M 1521 Seattle, WA 81. 0:23:21 7:31 AE Ignacio Lopez 32 M 1336 Redmond, WA 82. 0:23:24 7:32 AE Heather Bales 35 F 1395 Seattle, WA 83. 0:23:27 7:33 AE Bill Brooks 60 M 1532 Redmond, WA 84. 0:23:27 7:33 R Maggie Dunn 30 F 2074 Chicago, IL 85. 0:23:28 7:33 R Alison Gertler 20 F 2069 Snohomish, WA 86. 0:23:34 7:35 AE Mintu Uppal 47 M 1033 Seattle, WA 87. 0:23:35 7:35 AE Kayla Robertson 24 F 1152 Seattle, WA 88. 0:23:36 7:36 AE Melissa Woolley 40 F 1331 Seattle, WA 89. 0:23:36 7:36 AE Bob Ryburn 55 M 1527 Mukilteo, WA 90. 0:23:37 7:36 AE Jessica Green 28 F 1380 Seattle, WA 91. 0:23:42 7:38 AE Makoto Sugimoto 54 M 1181 Seattle, WA 92. 0:23:42 7:38 AE Conner Raffety 22 M 1555 Kirkland, WA 93. 0:23:43 7:38 R Nicole Herman 33 F 2113 Seattle, WA 94. 0:23:46 7:39 AE Evan Fein 42 M 1578 Seattle, WA 95. 0:23:46 7:39 AE Kristin Kyrka 31 F 1542 Seattle, WA 96. 0:23:50 7:40 AE Megan Megill 33 F 1366 Seattle, WA 97. 0:23:59 7:43 AE Steve Austin 27 M 1031 Seattle, WA 98. 0:23:59 7:43 AE Daniella Chotzen 34 F 1359 Seattle, WA 99. 0:24:03 7:44 AE Mike Nowbar-Nekahi 37 M 1439 Mercer Island, WA 100. 0:24:04 7:45 AE Mark Wagar 49 M 1539 Redmond, WA 101. 0:24:05 7:45 AE Brynne Adams 15 F 1490 Maple Valley, WA 102. 0:24:05 7:45 AE Kelsey Burns 27 F 1196 Seattle, WA 103. 0:24:05 7:45 AE Bryan Buckhorn 37 M 1204 Redmond, WA 104. 0:24:06 7:45 R Daniel Bayeh 48 M 2034 Seattle, WA 105. 0:24:06 7:45 AE Sarah Lynch 36 F 1330 Sumner, WA 106. 0:24:08 7:46 R Kent Sanford 51 M 2108 Mercer Island, WA 107. 0:24:08 7:46 AE Amanda Heep 37 F 1339 Seattle, WA 108. 0:24:09 7:46 AE Alastair Willis 43 M 1016 Seattle, WA 109. 0:24:15 7:48 AE Andy Chan 46 M 1054 Seattle, WA 110. 0:24:18 7:49 AE Alexis Christensen 40 F 1291 Kirkland, WA 111. 0:24:18 7:49 AE Andrea Rodgers Harris 37 F 1559 Seattle, WA 112. 0:24:19 7:50 R Cory Wyatt 28 M 2102 Kirkland, WA 113. 0:24:20 7:50 AE Heidi Fuhs 46 F 1270 Issaquah, WA 114. 0:24:22 7:51 AE Karl Flaccus 62 M 1351 Seattle, WA 115. 0:24:24 7:51 AE Ann Stover 47 F 1435 Seattle, WA 116. 0:24:26 7:52 AE Michael Hopkins 38 M 1434 Kenmore, WA 117. 0:24:31 7:53 AE George Weiss 63 M 1387 Bellevue, WA 118. 0:24:32 7:54 AE Matthew Fife 29 M 1060 Everett, WA 119. 0:24:33 7:54 AE Frederica Helmiere 32 F 1203 Seattle, WA 120. 0:24:34 7:54 AE Paul Laubscher 46 M 1017 San Rafael, CA 121. 0:24:35 7:55 AE Timothy Nichols 36 M 1325 Oakland, CA 122. 0:24:38 7:56 AE Lindsay Evans 32 F 1236 Seattle, WA 123. 0:24:41 7:57 AE Esther Ra 29 F 1456 Seattle, WA 124. 0:24:45 7:58 AE William McCarthy 51 M 1349 Bellevue, WA 125. 0:24:45 7:58 AE Clifford Breiding 32 M 1362 Seattle, WA 126. 0:24:46 7:58 R Bill Andrulevich 49 M 2095 Seattle, WA 127. 0:24:49 7:59 R Priya Appal 18 F 2110 Seattle, WA 128. 0:24:50 8:00 AE Gary Bird 52 M 1438 Seattle, WA 129. 0:24:55 8:01 AE Anthony Spinelli 45 M 1238 Seattle, WA 130. 0:24:55 8:01 AE Michael Stearns 32 M 1276 Seattle, WA 131. 0:24:56 8:02 AE Bruce Bonnet 51 M 1007 Seattle, WA 132. 0:24:57 8:02 AE Katie Lin 19 F 1167 Boonton, NJ 133. 0:24:58 8:02 AE Diana Quam 28 F 1064 Bellevue, WA 134. 0:25:00 8:03 AE Leif Johnson 43 M 1433 Seattle, WA 135. 0:25:00 8:03 R Michelle Hellem 30 F 2046 Seattle, WA 136. 0:25:03 8:04 AE STEPHAN DIETRICH 32 M 1526 Seattle, WA 137. 0:25:04 8:04 AE Tom Pozarycki 41 M 1378 Seattle, WA 138. 0:25:09 8:06 AE Mallory Box 28 F 1464 Augusta, GA 139. 0:25:12 8:07 AE Austin Smith 21 M 1398 Mercer Island, WA 140. 0:25:12 8:07 AE Gene Jarstad 62 M 1565 Seattle, WA 141. 0:25:12 8:07 AE Bryan Gormley 47 M 1553 Black Diamond, WA 142. 0:25:14 8:07 AE Michael Quam 68 M 1062 Bellevue, WA 143. 0:25:17 8:08 AE Taliaferro Littlepage 28 F 1520 Seattle, WA 144. 0:25:17 8:08 SR Jordan Mattheisen 19 F 2013 Seattle, WA 145. 0:25:18 8:09 AE Natasha Debons 36 F 1506 Seattle, WA 146. 0:25:18 8:09 AE Nic Fillingham 32 M 1505 Seattle, WA 147. 0:25:19 8:09 R Rini Kasinathan 23 F 2105 Seattle, WA 148. 0:25:22 8:10 AE Carson Guy 28 M 1010 Seattle, WA 149. 0:25:24 8:11 AE Michael Eldredge 25 M 1065 Sammamish, WA 150. 0:25:24 8:11 AE Sarah Olson 23 F 1217 Seattle, WA 151. 0:25:25 8:11 AE Quentin Brock 30 M 1483 Seattle, WA 152. 0:25:25 8:11 AE Rhea Frondozo 34 F 1579 Seattle, WA 153. 0:25:27 8:11 AE Elliot Smith 25 M 1397 Mercer Island, WA 154. 0:25:27 8:11 AE Erin Lynch 15 F 1332 Sumner, WA 155. 0:25:33 8:13 AE Allison Reed 40 F 1402 Seattle, WA 156. 0:25:33 8:13 AE Sean Piper 21 M 1401 Normandy Park, WA 157. 0:25:34 8:14 AE Evan Bariault 32 M 1541 Seattle, WA 158. 0:25:36 8:14 AE Christine Loftus 39 F 1496 Seattle, WA 159. 0:25:36 8:14 AE Nicholas Beaudrot 34 M 1392 Seattle, WA 160. 0:25:40 8:16 AE Kelsey Ingram 26 F 1531 Seattle, WA 161. 0:25:40 8:16 AE Christopher Parsell 18 M 1284 Seatac, WA 162. 0:25:44 8:17 AE Rebecca Einhorn 40 F 1428 Seattle, WA 163. 0:25:44 8:17 AE Katy Smith 33 F 1423 Seattle, WA 164. 0:25:47 8:18 AE Heidi Helgeson 38 F 1169 Shoreline, WA 165. 0:25:49 8:19 AE Kennan Adams 22 M 1463 Mercer Island, WA 166. 0:25:49 8:19 AE Jaime Greene 37 F 1053 Renton, WA 167. 0:25:51 8:19 AE Sarah Cook 51 F 1546 Seattle, WA 168. 0:25:51 8:19 AE Ali Johnson 37 F 1382 North Bend, WA 169. 0:25:52 8:20 R Sadie McCann 14 F 2061 Seattle, WA 170. 0:25:53 8:20 AE Theresa Matolka 32 F 1015 Seattle, WA 171. 0:25:53 8:20 R Steven Wilson 45 M 2077 Oak Harbor, WA 172. 0:25:54 8:20 AE Lauren Nehilla 35 F 1119 Seattle, WA 173. 0:25:55 8:20 AE Daniel Huie 49 M 1121 Seattle, WA 174. 0:25:55 8:20 AE Hannah Gormley 16 F 1554 Black Diamond, WA 175. 0:25:57 8:21 AE Becca House 23 F 1289 Seattle, WA 176. 0:25:58 8:21 AE Stephanie Simpson 57 F 1345 Seattle, WA 177. 0:26:00 8:22 AE Dave Kolk 31 M 1567 Seattle, WA 178. 0:26:02 8:23 AE Erich Knaak 48 M 1160 Seattle, WA 179. 0:26:07 8:24 AE Katie Amrhein 22 F 1249 Bainbridge Island, WA 180. 0:26:10 8:25 AE Sherrie Crow 46 F 1180 Seattle, WA 181. 0:26:11 8:26 AE Todd Mitchell 33 M 1198 Kirkland, WA 182. 0:26:12 8:26 R Marcedmond Gerber 17 M 2032 Seattle, WA 183. 0:26:12 8:26 AE Kellie Manary 32 F 1495 Lake Tapps, WA 184. 0:26:12 8:26 AE Doug Dempster 67 M 1057 Seattle, WA 185. 0:26:12 8:26 AE Cesar Castaneda 37 M 1533 Lynnwood, WA 186. 0:26:13 8:26 AE Cameron Kaku 13 M 1067 Auburn, WA 187. 0:26:15 8:27 AE Clinton Kaku 52 M 1068 Auburn, WA 188. 0:26:17 8:28 AE Travis Gilpin 16 M 1173 Woodinville, WA 189. 0:26:18 8:28 AE Dean Bluhm 48 M 1523 Issaquah, WA 190. 0:26:18 8:28 AE Michael Dempsey 37 M 1023 Seattle, WA 191. 0:26:19 8:28 AE David Bishop 47 M 1178 Seattle, WA 192. 0:26:22 8:29 AE Garick Mattson 37 M 1568 Seattle, WA 193. 0:26:24 8:30 AE Brian Velategui 31 M 1304 Sammamish, WA 194. 0:26:25 8:30 AE Jonette Ford 39 F 1176 Seattle, WA 195. 0:26:25 8:30 AE Marta Zulik 43 F 1333 Tacoma, WA 196. 0:26:25 8:30 AE John Mikal 36 M 1353 Seattle, WA 197. 0:26:27 8:31 AE Daniel Ward 36 M 1425 Mountlake Terrace, WA 198. 0:26:31 8:32 AE Aurora Gangan 23 F 1055 Everett, WA 199. 0:26:33 8:33 AE Patrick Carlisle 28 M 1315 Tacoma, WA 200. 0:26:33 8:33 AE Brynn Ward 32 F 1424 Mountlake Terrace, WA 201. 0:26:34 8:33 AE Erin Murray 24 F 1250 Mercer Island, WA 202. 0:26:34 8:33 AE Matthew Hertog 18 M 1134 Seattle, WA 203. 0:26:35 8:33 AE Tricia Elmer 54 F 1440 Seattle, WA 204. 0:26:39 8:35 AE Andrew Miller 36 M 1513 Seattle, WA 205. 0:26:42 8:36 AE Jeffrey Johnson 23 M 1560 Seattle, WA 206. 0:26:43 8:36 AE Colin Prince 33 M 1509 Seattle, WA 207. 0:26:44 8:36 AE Erin Barmby 31 F 1431 Seattle, WA 208. 0:26:45 8:37 AE Erica Mohler 29 F 1473 Seattle, WA 209. 0:26:47 8:37 R LeeLee Miao 58 F 2107 Seattle, WA 210. 0:26:49 8:38 BR Korianne Mar 42 F 2005 Redmond, WA 211. 0:26:49 8:38 AE Theresa Jurotich 40 F 1008 Seattle, WA 212. 0:26:50 8:38 AE Mike Dorsett 50 M 1482 Federal Way, WA 213. 0:26:50 8:38 AE Mark Jorgensen 53 M 1273 Kirkland, WA 214. 0:26:51 8:39 R Malia Douglas 26 F 2037 Seattle, WA 215. 0:26:53 8:39 AE Lisa Wicklund 48 F 1417 Seattle, WA 216. 0:26:54 8:39 AE Christina Hruska 35 F 1403 Seattle, WA 217. 0:26:56 8:40 AE Breanne Pelkey 26 F 1302 Seattle, WA 218. 0:27:02 8:42 AE Valerie Newell 50 F 1469 Auburn, WA 219. 0:27:02 8:42 AE Daniel Nichols 34 M 1324 Seattle, WA 220. 0:27:03 8:42 AE Jennifer Winick 40 F 1558 Seattle, WA 221. 0:27:05 8:43 AE Lisa Weigle 29 F 1069 Seattle, WA 222. 0:27:07 8:44 AE Wt Arnold 39 M 1507 Seattle, WA 223. 0:27:10 8:45 AE Hannah Tacke 15 F 1489 Edgewood, WA 224. 0:27:11 8:45 AE Jeremy Steiner 40 M 1511 Edmonds, WA 225. 0:27:12 8:45 AE Greta Tubbesing 31 F 1478 Seattle, WA 226. 0:27:13 8:46 AE Katie Zech 38 F 1261 Puyallup, WA 227. 0:27:13 8:46 AE Brian Chiulli 57 M 1363 Collierville, TN 228. 0:27:13 8:46 AE Margaret Adam 49 F 1327 Seattle, WA 229. 0:27:13 8:46 AE Paula Irwin 34 F 1475 Redmond, WA 230. 0:27:14 8:46 AE George Behlmer 66 M 1389 Seattle, WA 231. 0:27:16 8:47 AE Kevin Gould 59 M 1039 Placitas, NM 232. 0:27:16 8:47 AE Janet Morton 55 F 1413 Seattle, WA 233. 0:27:16 8:47 AE Mark McDiarmid 49 M 1543 Seattle, WA 234. 0:27:18 8:47 AE Vincent Smith 35 M 1216 Seattle, WA 235. 0:27:20 8:48 AE Damaris Talavera-Garcí25 F 1461 Woodinville, WA 236. 0:27:21 8:48 AE Ron Nelson 41 M 1517 Seattle, WA 237. 0:27:23 8:49 AE Nathan Moderwell 23 M 1357 Seattle, WA 238. 0:27:23 8:49 AE David Wagenborg 39 M 1437 Bremerton, WA 239. 0:27:24 8:49 AE Karli Barokas 37 F 1355 Fall City, WA 240. 0:27:25 8:49 AE Robert Harris 58 M 1131 Seattle, WA 241. 0:27:26 8:50 AE Ann Kolvenbach 53 F 1406 Seattle, WA 242. 0:27:29 8:51 AE Henry Walker 23 M 1323 Seattle, WA 243. 0:27:29 8:51 AE Melanie Liperi 32 F 1235 Redmond, WA 244. 0:27:30 8:51 BR Melissa Kleven 45 F 2016 Seattle, WA 245. 0:27:32 8:52 AE Andres Paz 40 M 1573 Bellevue, WA 246. 0:27:33 8:52 AE Calsee Robb 31 F 1534 Seattle, WA 247. 0:27:35 8:53 AE Nicholas Adam 15 M 1329 Seattle, WA 248. 0:27:35 8:53 AE Michael Hori 57 M 1580 Auburn, WA 249. 0:27:36 8:53 AE Jquinn Schweizer 31 F 1080 Seattle, WA 250. 0:27:37 8:53 AE Carissa Swanger 27 F 1042 Seattle, WA 251. 0:27:38 8:54 AE Bartosz Nowierski 33 M 1488 Redmond, WA 252. 0:27:39 8:54 AE Michael Garner 63 M 1529 Seattle, WA 253. 0:27:39 8:54 AE Robby Wasserman 31 M 1041 Kenmore, WA 254. 0:27:43 8:55 AE Rino Caruccio 51 M 1422 Mercer Island, WA 255. 0:27:44 8:56 AE Jim Segaar 55 M 1405 Seattle, WA 256. 0:27:44 8:56 AE Mackenzie Mullen 22 F 1145 Sammamish, WA 257. 0:27:45 8:56 AE Heidi Whalley 40 F 1182 Seattle, WA 258. 0:27:45 8:56 R Anna Prestbo 21 F 2010 Seattle, WA 259. 0:27:47 8:57 AE Kristin Quam 27 F 1066 Bellevue, WA 260. 0:27:47 8:57 AE Jeff Combos 41 M 1050 Seattle, WA 261. 0:27:47 8:57 AE Rebekka Duhen 33 F 1407 Seattle, WA 262. 0:27:48 8:57 AE Mark Owens 30 M 1516 Seattle, WA 263. 0:27:49 8:57 AE William Laigaie 58 M 1314 Seattle, WA 264. 0:27:50 8:58 AE Kasey Randall 29 F 1524 Seattle, WA 265. 0:27:50 8:58 AE Jonathan Bradley 40 M 1426 Kirkland, WA 266. 0:27:51 8:58 AE Philip Russell 57 M 1512 Bonney Lake, WA 267. 0:27:51 8:58 AE Victor Hoang 23 M 1430 Snohomish, WA 268. 0:27:52 8:58 AE Casey Bessey 39 M 1195 Des Moines, WA 269. 0:27:52 8:58 AE Alyssa Farber 43 F 1014 Seattle, WA 270. 0:27:54 8:59 AE Marguerite Farra 26 F 1564 Seattle, WA 271. 0:27:55 8:59 AE Andy Pham 33 M 1162 Seattle, WA 272. 0:27:57 9:00 AE Bob Roseberry 66 M 1129 Clinton, WA 273. 0:27:58 9:00 AE Hannah Mitchell 26 F 1197 Kirkland, WA 274. 0:27:58 9:00 AE Christine Taylor 32 F 1102 Seattle, WA 275. 0:27:59 9:00 AE Galyn Bunnell 28 F 1021 Seattle, WA 276. 0:27:59 9:00 AE Roslyn Webber 48 F 1271 Bainbridge Island, WA 277. 0:27:59 9:00 AE Julie Sayigh 38 F 1114 Seattle, WA 278. 0:28:02 9:01 AE Bridget Adam 17 F 1328 Seattle, WA 279. 0:28:02 9:01 R Sierra Keeler 22 F 2080 Seattle, WA 280. 0:28:04 9:02 AE Tera Shimada 32 F 1258 Kirkland, WA 281. 0:28:04 9:02 AE Kate McConlogue 33 F 1224 Seattle, WA 282. 0:28:08 9:03 AE Bob Samer 40 M 1486 Kirkland, WA 283. 0:28:08 9:03 AE Carolyn Vahrenwald 49 F 1316 Auburn, WA 284. 0:28:09 9:04 AE Patrick Ho 33 M 1149 Seattle, WA 285. 0:28:15 9:06 R John Slaughter 30 M 2065 Seattle, WA 286. 0:28:18 9:07 AE Barbara Herr 53 F 1232 Seattle, WA 287. 0:28:19 9:07 BR Debbie Stickney 34 F 2119 Seattle, WA 288. 0:28:22 9:08 R Susan Chiulli 57 F 2059 Renton, WA 289. 0:28:22 9:08 AE Sandro Gvelesiani 31 M 1474 Seattle, WA 290. 0:28:23 9:08 AE Esther Perman 29 F 1334 Seattle, WA 291. 0:28:23 9:08 AE Michelle Van Dyk 38 F 1109 Berkeley, CA 292. 0:28:24 9:08 AE Kim Oakes 48 F 1135 Medina, WA 293. 0:28:26 9:09 AE Marco Bombardi 40 M 1370 Kirkland, WA 294. 0:28:26 9:09 AE Samuel Hunter 61 M 1352 Seattle, WA 295. 0:28:26 9:09 AE Ashlie Miller 29 F 1504 Mckenna, WA 296. 0:28:27 9:09 AE Megan Wells 45 F 1140 Seattle, WA 297. 0:28:32 9:11 AE Ronald Fues 42 M 1051 Seattle, WA 298. 0:28:32 9:11 AE Troy Reppas 32 M 1348 Renton, WA 299. 0:28:42 9:14 AE Sheri Hancey 58 F 1376 Seattle, WA 300. 0:28:44 9:15 AE Michael Amend 49 M 1005 Seattle, WA 301. 0:28:47 9:16 AE Kyra Gould 22 F 1347 Seattle, WA 302. 0:28:48 9:16 AE JENNY MACDOUGALL 27 F 1525 Seattle, WA 303. 0:28:50 9:17 AE Jared Brown 33 M 1383 Kirkland, WA 304. 0:28:52 9:17 AE Bryan Caditz 55 M 1393 Mercer Island, WA 305. 0:28:55 9:18 AE Anne Albert 57 F 1535 Roy, WA 306. 0:28:56 9:19 AE Ceci Ganem 36 F 1072 Renton, WA 307. 0:28:57 9:19 AE Earl Caditz 59 M 1298 Mercer Island, WA 308. 0:28:59 9:20 AE Kyle Alexander 30 M 1317 Salem, OR 309. 0:29:01 9:20 AE Christine Ondro 35 F 1277 Bellevue, WA 310. 0:29:02 9:21 AE Elena Edington 22 F 1108 Seattle, WA 311. 0:29:03 9:21 AE Tim Wimmer 67 M 1518 Federal Way, WA 312. 0:29:04 9:21 AE Mindy Root 37 F 1155 Bellevue, WA 313. 0:29:05 9:22 AE Joey Brioso 34 M 1147 Renton, WA 314. 0:29:06 9:22 AE Erika Kinno 41 F 1227 Seattle, WA 315. 0:29:09 9:23 AE Steve Olson 57 M 1218 Seattle, WA 316. 0:29:09 9:23 AE Sandra Corpuz 30 F 1138 Seattle, WA 317. 0:29:09 9:23 AE Briarly Kilburn 40 F 1414 Kirkland, WA 318. 0:29:13 9:24 AE Ronelle Carman 38 F 1466 Snoqualmie, WA 319. 0:29:14 9:25 AE Roger Robertson 26 M 1153 Seattle, WA 320. 0:29:20 9:26 AE Becky Masters 35 F 1151 Seattle, WA 321. 0:29:20 9:26 AE Rebecca Grant 34 F 1374 Seattle, WA 322. 0:29:25 9:28 AE Meredith Bledsoe 40 F 1299 Seattle, WA 323. 0:29:31 9:30 AE Roger Herndon 66 M 1048 Portland, OR 324. 0:29:33 9:31 AE Tessa McGee 22 F 1192 Seattle, WA 325. 0:29:34 9:31 AE Anil Malladi 40 M 1421 Issaquah, WA 326. 0:29:36 9:32 AE Brian Selby 43 M 1269 Mercer Island, WA 327. 0:29:39 9:33 AE Andrew Nichols 39 M 1341 Denver, CO 328. 0:29:59 9:39 AE Sarah Rothschild 17 F 1283 Seattle, WA 329. 0:30:01 9:40 AE Katherine Cuervo 32 F 1253 Los Altos, CA 330. 0:30:01 9:40 AE Tysen Gannon 36 F 1460 Seattle, WA 331. 0:30:02 9:40 AE Nina Fogg 69 F 1481 Seattle, WA 332. 0:30:06 9:41 AE Frank Adam 49 M 1326 Seattle, WA 333. 0:30:09 9:42 AE Max Marber 22 M 1287 Sammamish, WA 334. 0:30:09 9:42 AE Eric Eagon 32 M 1537 Seattle, WA 335. 0:30:20 9:46 AE Pete Schneider 51 M 1472 Seattle, WA 336. 0:30:23 9:47 AE Kelsey Moll 29 F 1230 Seattle, WA 337. 0:30:25 9:47 AE Stephany Daniell 32 F 1223 Bremerton, WA 338. 0:30:26 9:48 AE Michelle Vandervort 35 F 1429 Renton, WA 339. 0:30:27 9:48 AE Steve Keller 63 M 1319 Anacortes, WA 340. 0:30:28 9:48 AE Jeanne McCarthy-Kaiser34 F 1248 Seattle, WA 341. 0:30:28 9:48 AE Jeff Richards 27 M 1107 Seattle, WA 342. 0:30:28 9:48 AE Michael Hegg 34 M 1272 Seattle, WA 343. 0:30:31 9:49 AE Larry McDonough 58 M 1256 Kirkland, WA 344. 0:30:31 9:49 AE Stephanie Boyer 34 F 1295 Seattle, WA 345. 0:30:34 9:50 AE Julie Josephson 32 F 1012 Kenmore, WA 346. 0:30:34 9:50 AE Brooke Sillers 36 F 1569 Seattle, WA 347. 0:30:36 9:51 AE Carley Styron 30 F 1189 Milton, WA 348. 0:30:41 9:53 AE Amina Saify 34 F 1415 Seattle, WA 349. 0:30:42 9:53 AE Jessica Leung 33 F 1206 Palo Alto, CA 350. 0:30:42 9:53 AE Emily Leung 33 F 1205 Palo Alto, CA 351. 0:30:46 9:54 AE Artemiza Woodgate 37 F 1043 Bellevue, WA 352. 0:30:52 9:56 AE Coral Carpenter 27 F 1303 Seattle, WA 353. 0:30:54 9:57 AE Joanna Klimczak 23 F 1561 Seattle, WA 354. 0:31:02 9:59 AE Bryon Gongaware 38 M 1177 Seattle, WA 355. 0:31:05 10:00 AE Mary Craig 42 F 1170 Seattle, WA 356. 0:31:11 10:02 AE Susan Simms 52 F 1087 Bremerton, WA 357. 0:31:11 10:02 AE Andrea Reisman 28 F 1104 Seattle, WA 358. 0:31:14 10:03 AE Annie Carmona 31 F 1097 Bothell, WA 359. 0:31:18 10:04 SR Rebecca Hall 43 F 2007 Seattle, WA 360. 0:31:22 10:06 AE John Varela 35 M 1036 Seattle, WA 361. 0:31:24 10:06 AE Ann Hennessey 33 F 1297 Seattle, WA 362. 0:31:29 10:08 AE Brian Lane 52 M 1487 Poulsbo, WA 363. 0:31:34 10:10 AE Madalyn Marlatt 40 F 1133 Vashon, WA 364. 0:31:38 10:11 R Bonnie Brayden 61 F 2081 Shoreline, WA 365. 0:31:39 10:11 AE Lilia Fannin 53 F 1047 University Place, WA 366. 0:31:39 10:11 R Shannon Achilles 28 F 2026 Seattle, WA 367. 0:31:40 10:12 R Tilia Gerber 19 F 2050 Seattle, WA 368. 0:31:48 10:14 AE Sarah Gire 43 F 1500 Seattle, WA 369. 0:31:51 10:15 AE Scott Woodgate 42 M 1044 Bellevue, WA 370. 0:31:52 10:15 AE Rodrigo Ruiz 37 M 1110 Calgary, AB 371. 0:31:52 10:15 AE Annemarie Moellenbernd33 F 1294 Seattle, WA 372. 0:31:55 10:16 AE Marley Prothero 24 F 1101 Kent, WA 373. 0:31:57 10:17 AE Bettina Berton 44 F 1191 Sammamish, WA 374. 0:31:57 10:17 AE Anna Reosti 28 F 1106 Seattle, WA 375. 0:32:02 10:19 AE Sunil Saluja 45 M 1552 Seattle, WA 376. 0:32:02 10:19 AE June Blaser 41 F 1548 Silverdale, WA 377. 0:32:13 10:22 AE Robert Parker 49 M 1337 Seattle, WA 378. 0:32:15 10:23 AE Jessica Austin 22 F 1187 Kirkland, WA 379. 0:32:16 10:23 AE Lauren Manibusan 29 F 1301 Bellevue, WA 380. 0:32:17 10:23 AE Matt Korsgaard 35 M 1201 Seattle, WA 381. 0:32:18 10:24 AE Krista Young 37 F 1200 Tucson, AZ 382. 0:32:25 10:26 AE Carl Eshelman 46 M 1125 Renton, WA 383. 0:32:31 10:28 AE Tony Lee 20 M 1570 Seattle, WA 384. 0:32:32 10:28 AE Abby Schuldheisz 27 F 1251 Renton, WA 385. 0:32:32 10:28 AE Rebecca Breiding 32 F 1361 Seattle, WA 386. 0:32:33 10:29 AE Elizabeth Kennedy 44 F 1100 Seattle, WA 387. 0:32:35 10:29 AE Gretchen Fues 45 F 1052 Seattle, WA 388. 0:32:35 10:29 AE Stephanie Goldfarb 36 F 1030 Seattle, WA 389. 0:32:36 10:30 AE Errick Romo 36 M 1412 Calgary, AB 390. 0:32:41 10:31 AE William Oconnell 49 M 1186 Seattle, WA 391. 0:32:46 10:33 AE Melissa Deborja 32 F 1274 Gig Harbor, WA 392. 0:32:47 10:33 SR Maria Hayhow 25 F 2011 Seattle, WA 393. 0:32:54 10:35 AE Angela Chabot 42 F 1024 Seattle, WA 394. 0:32:58 10:37 AE Rochelle Armena 36 F 1011 Seattle, WA 395. 0:33:02 10:38 R Laura Edington 19 F 2052 Seattle, WA 396. 0:33:04 10:39 AE Devan Bacon 35 F 1396 Monroe, WA 397. 0:33:06 10:39 AE Jillian Cox 29 F 1571 Seattle, WA 398. 0:33:09 10:40 AE Jennifer Kirsch 33 F 1146 Chicago, IL 399. 0:33:18 10:43 AE Ambrose Herrera 42 M 1038 Bothell, WA 400. 0:33:19 10:43 AE Sherry Herman 57 F 1246 Seattle, WA 401. 0:33:19 10:43 AE Douglas Lay 42 M 1547 Bothell, WA 402. 0:33:27 10:46 AE Hannah McHugh 30 F 1212 Seattle, WA 403. 0:33:30 10:47 AE Brianna Bywater 26 F 1168 Seattle, WA 404. 0:33:32 10:48 AE Lori Skinner-Studley 43 F 1144 Bothell, WA 405. 0:33:34 10:48 AE William Hughes 43 M 1462 Lynnwood, WA 406. 0:33:37 10:49 AE Arthur Boelter 68 M 1093 Seattle, WA 407. 0:33:41 10:50 R Joanne Gerry 30 F 2022 Everett, WA 408. 0:33:45 10:52 AE James Riggle 63 M 1264 Seattle, WA 409. 0:33:50 10:53 AE Suzanne Stevens 62 F 1130 Clinton, WA 410. 0:33:53 10:54 AE Colleen Petilla 28 F 1310 Seattle, WA 411. 0:33:55 10:55 AE Lindsay Ward 28 F 1075 Kirkland, WA 412. 0:33:58 10:56 AE Nathan Olds 31 M 1308 Everett, WA 413. 0:34:01 10:57 AE Kelly Mentcos 35 F 1545 Seattle, WA 414. 0:34:10 11:00 AE Kristi Guo 33 F 1137 Seattle, WA 415. 0:34:13 11:01 AE Deserae Abed-Rabbo 28 F 1086 Seattle, WA 416. 0:34:13 11:01 AE Zyler Zartun 15 M 1514 Thornton, CO 417. 0:34:15 11:01 AE Sharon Armbruster 36 F 1032 Edmonds, WA 418. 0:34:16 11:02 AE Joel Lenox 45 M 1254 Woodinville, WA 419. 0:34:26 11:05 AE Nya Kusakabe 38 F 1255 Renton, WA 420. 0:34:26 11:05 AE Sean Prothero 29 M 1566 Kent, WA 421. 0:34:30 11:06 AE Rosalie Corrigan 21 F 1292 Edmonds, WA 422. 0:34:31 11:07 AE David Nghiem 48 M 1070 Seattle, WA 423. 0:34:38 11:09 AE Stephen Scott 51 M 1098 Edmonds, WA 424. 0:34:47 11:12 AE Nancy Rust 35 F 1229 Seattle, WA 425. 0:34:53 11:14 AE Emily Johnson 28 F 1455 Seattle, WA 426. 0:34:56 11:15 AE Jen Vollan 35 F 1266 Seattle, WA 427. 0:34:59 11:16 AE Alexandra Gourevitch 28 F 1530 Seattle, WA 428. 0:35:02 11:17 AE Claire Fontana 39 F 1241 San Rafael, CA 429. 0:35:16 11:21 AE Alexander Bautz 26 M 1577 Seattle, WA 430. 0:35:21 11:23 AE Joan Scott 55 F 1099 Edmonds, WA 431. 0:35:25 11:24 AE Robert Pampell 64 M 1267 Lynnwood, WA 432. 0:35:37 11:28 AE Lisa San Diego 36 F 1459 Mercer Island, WA 433. 0:35:38 11:28 AE Hillary Taylor 36 F 1202 Madison Hights, WI 434. 0:35:40 11:29 AE Natala Menezes 39 F 1237 San Francisco, CA 435. 0:35:51 11:32 AE Arbresha Miraj 28 F 1142 Bothell, WA 436. 0:35:57 11:34 AE Gillian Huang 31 F 1027 Bellevue, WA 437. 0:36:03 11:36 AE Catherine Paul 56 F 1225 Seattle, WA 438. 0:36:08 11:38 AE Susan Ross 62 F 1436 Auburn, WA 439. 0:36:10 11:38 AE Angela Aaronson 55 F 1096 Seattle, WA 440. 0:36:18 11:41 AE Ann Snow 40 F 1003 Renton, WA 441. 0:36:33 11:46 AE Rebecca Goodhew 25 F 1175 Seattle, WA 442. 0:36:34 11:46 AE Nicole Russo 31 F 1199 Puyallup, WA 443. 0:36:39 11:48 R Ellen Moore 59 F 2085 Lynnwood, WA 444. 0:36:53 11:52 AE Linda Garrett 63 F 1384 Seattle, WA 445. 0:36:58 11:54 AE Sean Miller 45 M 1157 Des Moines, WA 446. 0:36:59 11:54 AE Dyane Nguyen 47 F 1009 Bellevue, WA 447. 0:37:00 11:55 AE Lauren Walker 56 F 1322 Tacoma, WA 448. 0:37:05 11:56 AE Alexis Pontikis 62 F 1503 Seattle, WA 449. 0:37:10 11:58 AE Chad Zinda 47 M 1344 Seattle, WA 450. 0:37:18 12:00 AE Kaitlyn Windus 29 F 1194 Kenmore, WA 451. 0:37:23 12:02 AE Keli Imus 27 F 1278 Renton, WA 452. 0:37:41 12:08 AE Cymon Kilmer 38 F 1420 Kirkland, WA 453. 0:37:45 12:09 AE Tammy Fahber 37 F 1073 Spanaway, WA 454. 0:37:46 12:09 AE Tania Francis 42 F 1228 Bellevue, WA 455. 0:37:47 12:10 AE Ann Brazel 56 F 1166 Auburn, WA 456. 0:38:10 12:17 AE Patrick Dewar 50 M 1470 Chandler, AZ 457. 0:38:21 12:21 AE Patti Cunningham 60 F 1214 Federal Way, WA 458. 0:38:36 12:25 AE Jennifer Arment 30 F 1188 Mountlake Terrace, WA 459. 0:38:54 12:31 AE Erik Suh 45 M 1494 Issaquah, WA 460. 0:38:59 12:33 AE Erin Danner 29 F 1025 Auburn, WA 461. 0:39:08 12:36 AE Floyd Clendenen 60 M 1124 Burien, WA 462. 0:39:09 12:36 AE Paul Greene 46 M 1136 Seattle, WA 463. 0:39:31 12:43 AE Christine Miller 37 F 1179 Seattle, WA 464. 0:39:43 12:47 AE Danielle Bodlorick 13 F 1058 Bremerton, WA 465. 0:39:44 12:47 AE Daryl Bodlorick 52 M 1059 Bremerton, WA 466. 0:39:53 12:50 AE Rafael Lim 39 M 1019 Seattle, WA 467. 0:39:57 12:52 AE James Harper 44 M 1444 Everett, WA 468. 0:40:08 12:55 AE Marian Arment 59 F 1161 Bothell, WA 469. 0:40:09 12:55 AE Sarah Brown 19 F 1457 Bellevue, WA 470. 0:40:13 12:57 AE Kayla Balholm 24 F 1220 Spokane, WA 471. 0:40:34 13:03 AE Daniel Kurc 39 M 1085 Seattle, WA 472. 0:41:07 13:14 AE Zach Pieper 29 M 1445 Seattle, WA 473. 0:41:52 13:29 AE Regina Quigley 28 F 1360 Bothell, WA 474. 0:42:07 13:33 AE Dena Graves 45 F 1262 Woodinville, WA 475. 0:42:12 13:35 AE Kellina McGurr 29 F 1240 Kent, WA 476. 0:42:47 13:46 AE Leslie Giblett 61 F 1502 Seattle, WA 477. 0:43:10 13:54 AE Kathleen Fraser 47 F 1576 San Francisco, CA 478. 0:43:19 13:57 AE Pablo Sanchez 33 M 1088 Seattle, WA 479. 0:43:54 14:08 AE Christianne Balk 61 F 1350 Seattle, WA 480. 0:43:58 14:09 AE Paul Moody 64 M 1342 Kirkland, WA 481. 0:43:59 14:09 AE Amelia Albert 30 F 1208 Seattle, WA 482. 0:43:59 14:09 AE Brian McGowan 37 M 1286 Moses Lake, WA 483. 0:44:00 14:10 AE Tiffany Hutchings 33 F 1207 Seattle, WA 484. 0:44:27 14:18 AE Alison Warden 40 F 1377 Seattle, WA 485. 0:44:36 14:21 AE Hiromi Lorenz 38 F 1081 Seattle, WA 486. 0:44:53 14:27 AE Rachael Hannah 43 F 1257 Seattle, WA 487. 0:44:57 14:28 AE Scott Jozefowski 44 M 1572 Federal Way, WA 488. 0:45:24 14:37 AE Susan Barkan 59 F 1551 Seattle, WA 489. 0:46:36 15:00 AE Annette Jones 50 F 1141 Bothell, WA 490. 0:53:11 17:07 AE Noelle Powers 45 F 1538 Seattle, WA 491. 0:53:14 17:08 AE Joncien Lee 43 F 1447 Newcastle, WV 492. 0:53:21 17:10 AE Elizabeth Whittier 11 F 1499 Yarrow Point, WA 493. 0:53:24 17:11 AE Jennifer Whittier 44 F 1498 Yarrow Point, WA