ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
STAYTON POOL TRIATHLON
SATURDAY, MAY 17, 2014
Report Last Updated On May 23, 2014
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
123 | - # OF FINISHERS |
74 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
49 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Liam Keaney 17 M 1:08:44 1 0:06:46 1 0:45 0:37:05 6 1:07 3 0:23:00 4 Portland, OR 2. Daniel Moreno 37 M 1:09:30 1 0:08:08 8 0:35 0:34:35 1 0:33 1 0:25:39 19 Corvallis, OR 3. Brian Villarete 39 M 1:10:00 2 0:06:54 2 0:54 0:36:37 2 0:46 2 0:24:48 11 Salem, OR 4. Shawn Jung 24 M 1:11:33 1 0:08:13 10 0:59 0:38:17 11 0:45 7 0:23:19 6 Salem, OR 5. Joel Turner 37 M 1:12:00 3 0:08:38 18 1:20 0:37:31 8 0:56 8 0:23:34 8 Salem, OR 6. James Dunning 31 M 1:12:34 4 0:08:55 21 0:51 0:36:45 3 0:45 4 0:25:19 14 Salem, OR 7. Jeff Kirkland 37 M 1:13:15 5 0:09:13 26 1:02 0:38:49 12 0:57 12 0:23:13 5 Salem, OR 8. Steve Dougherty 58 M 1:13:33 1 0:08:52 19 0:52 0:37:36 9 0:39 6 0:25:34 17 Mehama, OR 9. Brad Bateman 31 M 1:15:38 6 0:09:26 29 1:17 0:39:32 14 1:02 14 0:24:20 9 Milwaukie, OR 10. Richard Earle 57 M 1:17:22 2 0:09:05 23 0:59 0:36:54 5 1:11 5 0:29:13 38 Salem, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Janet Howard 53 F 1:15:01 1 0:09:27 30 1:02 0:37:06 7 0:49 10 0:26:37 22 Portland, OR 2. Courtnie Arnell 25 F 1:27:15 1 0:12:57 81 2:49 0:41:33 21 1:14 34 0:28:42 33 Clackamas, OR 3. Steffany Bixby 21 F 1:28:16 2 0:07:56 6 1:18 0:48:04 57 0:48 33 0:30:08 45 Corvallis, OR 4. Anne Tracy 54 F 1:28:28 2 0:11:22 62 2:28 0:50:37 76 0:40 65 0:23:20 7 Jacksonville, OR 5. Alisha Etzel 35 F 1:29:03 1 0:09:08 24 1:53 0:44:40 31 1:19 28 0:32:03 57 Silverton, OR 6. Heather Knapp 41 F 1:29:14 1 0:09:56 37 2:02 0:45:19 37 1:32 32 0:30:25 47 Gladstone, OR 7. Susie Bassett 36 F 1:29:43 2 0:10:49 46 1:21 0:45:48 42 1:21 35 0:30:24 46 Corvallis, OR 8. Leslie Shevlin 32 F 1:30:13 3 0:07:44 5 3:16 0:48:34 65 1:43 40 0:28:55 37 Salem, OR 9. Laurie Kilbourn 47 F 1:30:20 2 0:08:24 13 1:34 0:44:51 33 2:14 22 0:33:17 68 Lake Oswego, OR 10. Jennifer Pearce 31 F 1:31:31 4 0:11:17 60 4:18 0:49:22 71 1:39 68 0:24:54 12 Stayton, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Steve Dougherty 58 M 1:13:33 1 0:08:52 19 0:52 0:37:36 9 0:39 6 0:25:34 17 Mehama, OR 2. Richard Earle 57 M 1:17:22 2 0:09:05 23 0:59 0:36:54 5 1:11 5 0:29:13 38 Salem, OR 3. Ricky Gray 52 M 1:18:00 3 0:09:44 34 0:57 0:36:51 4 0:43 9 0:29:44 42 Clackamas, OR 4. Virgil Hall 55 M 1:18:01 4 0:09:34 32 1:37 0:37:40 10 0:59 11 0:28:12 31 Portland, OR 5. Chris Erion 55 M 1:22:08 5 0:10:43 45 1:57 0:40:29 17 1:57 17 0:27:01 26 Salem, OR 6. Bret Wilcox 48 M 1:23:43 1 0:08:18 11 1:43 0:44:01 29 0:58 20 0:28:43 34 Salem, OR 7. Roger Read 50 M 1:24:09 6 0:09:12 25 2:19 0:43:56 28 0:31 27 0:28:11 30 Lyons, OR 8. Doug Ingerly 42 M 1:25:16 2 0:11:05 56 2:37 0:41:28 20 1:11 25 0:28:53 36 Portland, OR 9. Willie Wilcoxen 41 M 1:25:41 3 0:10:17 41 1:11 0:42:09 22 1:22 19 0:30:41 52 Beaverton, OR 10. John Sherwood 55 M 1:26:30 7 0:10:03 39 1:52 0:39:12 13 1:41 15 0:33:41 72 Keizer, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Janet Howard 53 F 1:15:01 1 0:09:27 30 1:02 0:37:06 7 0:49 10 0:26:37 22 Portland, OR 2. Anne Tracy 54 F 1:28:28 2 0:11:22 62 2:28 0:50:37 76 0:40 65 0:23:20 7 Jacksonville, OR 3. Heather Knapp 41 F 1:29:14 1 0:09:56 37 2:02 0:45:19 37 1:32 32 0:30:25 47 Gladstone, OR 4. Laurie Kilbourn 47 F 1:30:20 2 0:08:24 13 1:34 0:44:51 33 2:14 22 0:33:17 68 Lake Oswego, OR 5. Barbara Young 54 F 1:38:59 3 0:10:56 52 2:23 0:51:50 87 0:59 70 0:32:49 63 Coos Bay, OR 6. Melissa Finn 44 F 1:45:23 3 0:12:33 77 2:11 0:52:20 88 1:01 73 0:37:18 92 Renton, WA 7. Becky Barth 54 F 1:47:28 4 0:10:13 40 1:48 0:51:39 86 1:34 61 0:42:14 109 Scio, OR 8. Margaret Hafner 59 F 1:50:49 5 0:13:10 85 3:55 0:58:24 103 1:55 98 0:33:24 71 Aumsville, OR 9. Carol Moore 68 F 1:58:48 1 0:15:39 115 2:05 0:56:37 98 1:49 92 0:42:37 111 Portland, OR 10. Cheryl Labronte 52 F 2:02:04 6 0:13:30 96 3:51 0:54:33 93 2:30 85 0:47:39 125 Salem, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Liam Keaney 17 M 1:08:44 1 0:06:46 1 0:45 0:37:05 6 1:07 3 0:23:00 4 Portland, OR 2. Daniel Moreno 37 M 1:09:30 1 0:08:08 8 0:35 0:34:35 1 0:33 1 0:25:39 19 Corvallis, OR 3. Brian Villarete 39 M 1:10:00 2 0:06:54 2 0:54 0:36:37 2 0:46 2 0:24:48 11 Salem, OR 4. Shawn Jung 24 M 1:11:33 1 0:08:13 10 0:59 0:38:17 11 0:45 7 0:23:19 6 Salem, OR 5. Joel Turner 37 M 1:12:00 3 0:08:38 18 1:20 0:37:31 8 0:56 8 0:23:34 8 Salem, OR 6. James Dunning 31 M 1:12:34 4 0:08:55 21 0:51 0:36:45 3 0:45 4 0:25:19 14 Salem, OR 7. Jeff Kirkland 37 M 1:13:15 5 0:09:13 26 1:02 0:38:49 12 0:57 12 0:23:13 5 Salem, OR 8. Steve Dougherty 58 M 1:13:33 1 0:08:52 19 0:52 0:37:36 9 0:39 6 0:25:34 17 Mehama, OR 9. Janet Howard 53 F 1:15:01 1 0:09:27 30 1:02 0:37:06 7 0:49 10 0:26:37 22 Portland, OR 10. Brad Bateman 31 M 1:15:38 6 0:09:26 29 1:17 0:39:32 14 1:02 14 0:24:20 9 Milwaukie, OR 11. Richard Earle 57 M 1:17:22 2 0:09:05 23 0:59 0:36:54 5 1:11 5 0:29:13 38 Salem, OR 12. Ricky Gray 52 M 1:18:00 3 0:09:44 34 0:57 0:36:51 4 0:43 9 0:29:44 42 Clackamas, OR 13. Virgil Hall 55 M 1:18:01 4 0:09:34 32 1:37 0:37:40 10 0:59 11 0:28:12 31 Portland, OR 14. Dane Skinner 31 M 1:18:01 7 0:08:11 9 0:47 0:41:13 19 1:06 13 0:26:44 25 Corvallis, OR 15. Brandon Scott 22 M 1:20:22 2 0:09:46 35 1:36 0:43:07 26 1:22 21 0:24:30 10 Corvallis, AL 16. Ryan Kelley 24 M 1:22:04 3 0:11:03 55 1:06 0:41:06 18 0:39 18 0:28:08 29 Portland, OR 17. Chris Erion 55 M 1:22:08 5 0:10:43 45 1:57 0:40:29 17 1:57 17 0:27:01 26 Salem, OR 18. Robert Knebel 39 M 1:22:25 8 0:08:53 20 3:12 0:40:18 16 1:32 16 0:28:29 32 Vancouver, WA 19. Bret Wilcox 48 M 1:23:43 1 0:08:18 11 1:43 0:44:01 29 0:58 20 0:28:43 34 Salem, OR 20. Jason Ryther 37 M 1:23:44 9 0:11:14 59 1:46 0:42:10 23 1:05 23 0:27:29 27 Keizer, OR 21. Ross Bochsler 26 M 1:23:50 4 0:08:32 16 1:30 0:45:08 35 1:10 24 0:27:30 28 Salem, OR 22. Roger Read 50 M 1:24:09 6 0:09:12 25 2:19 0:43:56 28 0:31 27 0:28:11 30 Lyons, OR 23. Thomas Robinson 26 M 1:24:36 5 0:10:40 44 2:08 0:45:30 39 0:45 37 0:25:33 16 Cannon Beach, OR 24. Doug Ingerly 42 M 1:25:16 2 0:11:05 56 2:37 0:41:28 20 1:11 25 0:28:53 36 Portland, OR 25. Willie Wilcoxen 41 M 1:25:41 3 0:10:17 41 1:11 0:42:09 22 1:22 19 0:30:41 52 Beaverton, OR 26. John Sherwood 55 M 1:26:30 7 0:10:03 39 1:52 0:39:12 13 1:41 15 0:33:41 72 Keizer, OR 27. Courtnie Arnell 25 F 1:27:15 1 0:12:57 81 2:49 0:41:33 21 1:14 34 0:28:42 33 Clackamas, OR 28. Rick Segal 54 M 1:27:19 8 0:09:01 22 2:13 0:45:01 34 1:39 29 0:29:25 40 Salem, OR 29. Steffany Bixby 21 F 1:28:16 2 0:07:56 6 1:18 0:48:04 57 0:48 33 0:30:08 45 Corvallis, OR 30. Anne Tracy 54 F 1:28:28 2 0:11:22 62 2:28 0:50:37 76 0:40 65 0:23:20 7 Jacksonville, OR 31. Tj Hafner 31 M 1:28:41 10 0:11:52 68 1:48 0:47:02 49 1:15 47 0:26:43 24 Salem, OR 32. Brett Randolph 36 M 1:28:52 11 0:08:19 12 1:50 0:47:00 48 0:36 31 0:31:07 55 Salem, OR 33. Alisha Etzel 35 F 1:29:03 1 0:09:08 24 1:53 0:44:40 31 1:19 28 0:32:03 57 Silverton, OR 34. Heather Knapp 41 F 1:29:14 1 0:09:56 37 2:02 0:45:19 37 1:32 32 0:30:25 47 Gladstone, OR 35. Patrick Kamins 63 M 1:29:16 1 0:11:59 69 2:28 0:48:11 58 1:14 54 0:25:24 15 Philomath, OR 36. Susie Bassett 36 F 1:29:43 2 0:10:49 46 1:21 0:45:48 42 1:21 35 0:30:24 46 Corvallis, OR 37. Mark Miller 46 M 1:29:52 4 0:08:06 7 2:25 0:46:07 43 2:25 30 0:30:48 54 Salem, OR 38. Marv Newcombe 60 M 1:30:01 2 0:12:05 72 3:42 0:46:58 46 1:40 55 0:25:35 18 Philomath, OR 39. Leslie Shevlin 32 F 1:30:13 3 0:07:44 5 3:16 0:48:34 65 1:43 40 0:28:55 37 Salem, OR 40. Donald Brown 46 M 1:30:19 5 0:09:25 28 2:01 0:49:15 69 0:46 46 0:28:50 35 Sublimity, OR 41. Laurie Kilbourn 47 F 1:30:20 2 0:08:24 13 1:34 0:44:51 33 2:14 22 0:33:17 68 Lake Oswego, OR 42. Doug Stidd 44 M 1:30:43 6 0:16:41 117 1:29 0:40:01 15 1:47 36 0:30:45 53 Aumsville, OR 43. Charles Finn 42 M 1:31:25 7 0:12:42 78 2:21 0:48:36 66 1:06 62 0:26:40 23 Renton, WA 44. Jennifer Pearce 31 F 1:31:31 4 0:11:17 60 4:18 0:49:22 71 1:39 68 0:24:54 12 Stayton, OR 45. Frank Nevius 57 M 1:31:53 9 0:10:50 47 2:38 0:51:22 83 1:46 67 0:25:16 13 Salem, OR 46. Ron Wright 50 M 1:32:07 10 0:17:14 119 1:54 0:45:25 38 1:29 66 0:26:04 20 Keizer, OR 47. Kelley Clark 38 F 1:32:15 5 0:11:00 54 2:05 0:47:26 51 1:06 45 0:30:38 51 Salem, OR 48. Janie Knabe 35 F 1:32:30 6 0:12:04 71 2:18 0:45:13 36 0:40 41 0:32:14 59 Salem, OR 49. Kevin Ramsden 18 M 1:32:47 2 0:10:53 50 0:49 0:47:47 53 0:35 39 0:32:43 62 Portland, OR 50. Kenny Arnell 26 M 1:33:20 6 0:08:28 14 2:13 0:48:32 63 0:51 38 0:33:16 67 Clackamas, OR 51. Paige Perilli 21 F 1:33:24 3 0:08:31 15 1:30 0:50:24 74 0:45 44 0:32:14 58 Corvallis, OR 52. Ricardo Larios 32 M 1:33:47 12 0:14:11 98 1:57 0:46:58 45 0:50 56 0:29:52 44 Salem, OR 53. Greg Rohall 50 M 1:34:38 11 0:13:04 84 1:43 0:48:22 62 0:51 57 0:30:37 50 Oregon City, OR 54. Tralee Thorn 31 F 1:34:40 7 0:08:37 17 2:51 0:48:17 60 1:31 42 0:33:22 70 Salem, OR 55. Jim Sanders 35 M 1:34:45 13 0:10:22 42 1:52 0:48:40 67 1:22 48 0:32:28 60 West Linn, OR 56. Richard Berger 34 M 1:36:11 14 0:14:36 102 1:35 0:44:49 32 0:41 49 0:34:30 77 Salem, OR 57. Dena Bateman 29 F 1:36:55 4 0:17:39 121 1:46 0:45:39 40 1:25 69 0:30:27 48 Milwaukie, OR 58. Jayme Hafner 27 F 1:37:00 5 0:10:02 38 1:37 0:50:37 75 1:33 53 0:33:11 65 Salem, OR 59. Tim Sing 33 M 1:37:19 15 0:12:14 73 2:33 0:46:59 47 1:45 52 0:33:48 74 Stayton, OR 60. Matt Olson 31 M 1:38:19 16 0:10:50 48 2:45 0:47:39 52 1:38 51 0:35:27 82 Stayton, OR 61. Kelly Hafer 35 M 1:38:21 17 0:13:11 86 3:51 0:47:21 50 2:51 64 0:31:07 56 Aumsville, OR 62. Barbara Young 54 F 1:38:59 3 0:10:56 52 2:23 0:51:50 87 0:59 70 0:32:49 63 Coos Bay, OR 63. Richard Yost 65 M 1:39:12 3 0:09:28 31 4:37 0:45:45 41 4:08 43 0:35:12 81 West Linn, OR 64. Sam Lee 48 M 1:40:17 8 0:15:01 107 3:02 0:47:47 54 0:45 71 0:33:43 73 Roseburg, OR 65. Kyle Mabry 36 M 1:41:00 18 0:09:40 33 2:40 0:48:50 68 1:49 50 0:38:01 97 Dallas, OR 66. Deana Freres 39 F 1:42:37 8 0:13:14 88 2:42 0:51:18 82 2:10 74 0:33:13 66 Stayton, OR 67. Cynthia Schumacher 35 F 1:43:40 9 0:12:02 70 2:51 0:51:32 85 1:00 72 0:36:15 87 Stayton, OR 68. Ed Zulyevic 42 M 1:44:20 9 0:18:20 124 3:49 0:46:55 44 1:58 79 0:33:18 69 Eugene, OR 69. Tom Cushman 68 M 1:44:23 4 0:12:26 75 2:54 0:48:18 61 3:03 60 0:37:41 95 Central Point, OR 70. Andi Stewart 21 F 1:45:06 6 0:11:46 64 2:28 0:55:08 94 0:55 80 0:34:48 80 Corvallis, OR 71. Melissa Finn 44 F 1:45:23 3 0:12:33 77 2:11 0:52:20 88 1:01 73 0:37:18 92 Renton, WA 72. Brian Barker 47 M 1:47:20 10 0:21:33 131 4:04 0:49:57 72 2:28 99 0:29:18 39 Lyons, OR 73. Karen Samek 32 F 1:47:25 10 0:13:20 91 3:51 0:50:11 73 1:05 76 0:38:57 99 Aumsville, OR 74. Becky Barth 54 F 1:47:28 4 0:10:13 40 1:48 0:51:39 86 1:34 61 0:42:14 109 Scio, OR 75. Tiffany Hovet 33 F 1:47:40 11 0:13:35 97 3:19 0:58:06 102 2:48 95 0:29:51 43 West Linn, OR 76. Tom Barth 58 M 1:47:44 12 0:09:49 36 2:32 0:51:09 81 1:27 59 0:42:46 112 Scio, OR 77. Bryan Guerin 54 M 1:48:08 13 0:12:48 79 2:48 0:48:17 59 2:06 63 0:42:09 108 Tualatin, OR 78. Darby Sutton 32 F 1:49:01 12 0:11:06 57 2:14 0:58:53 107 1:06 86 0:35:40 84 Beaverton, OR 79. Tyler Freres 38 M 1:49:09 19 0:10:58 53 3:48 0:52:34 89 2:51 75 0:38:58 100 Stayton, OR 80. Andrey Chernishov 31 M 1:49:12 20 0:15:21 112 2:45 0:59:39 109 0:52 103 0:30:34 49 Canby, OR 81. Jackie White 26 F 1:49:41 7 0:11:48 66 2:16 0:58:45 106 0:37 88 0:36:14 86 Salem, OR 82. Kyle Freres 38 M 1:50:01 21 0:13:15 89 3:35 0:51:09 80 2:36 78 0:39:25 102 Aumsville, OR 83. Craig Buswell 36 M 1:50:15 22 0:11:47 65 2:19 0:56:24 97 1:10 84 0:38:34 98 Salem, OR 84. Margaret Hafner 59 F 1:50:49 5 0:13:10 85 3:55 0:58:24 103 1:55 98 0:33:24 71 Aumsville, OR 85. Mike Bielenberg 36 M 1:51:02 23 0:17:41 122 3:00 0:53:43 91 2:00 94 0:34:38 78 Turner, OR 86. Michael Read 14 M 1:51:06 3 0:14:51 105 2:21 1:00:04 111 0:54 102 0:32:56 64 Lyons, OR 87. Kevin Beck 54 M 1:51:29 14 0:10:53 49 2:30 0:59:26 108 1:07 87 0:37:33 94 Stayton, OR 88. Scott Vigil 34 M 1:51:53 24 0:13:28 95 1:57 0:47:50 55 1:35 58 0:47:03 122 Stayton, OR 89. Kyle Alexander 30 M 1:51:58 25 0:11:39 63 3:20 0:58:33 105 1:24 90 0:37:00 91 Salem, OR 90. Keri Blue 37 F 1:52:45 13 0:12:18 74 4:45 0:50:48 77 2:36 77 0:42:17 110 Roseburg, OR 91. Shelley Clark 22 F 1:54:00 8 0:13:26 94 1:31 1:01:15 115 1:21 101 0:36:27 88 Turner, OR 92. Billy Anderson 35 M 1:54:43 26 0:14:16 99 2:23 0:53:45 92 1:17 83 0:43:00 113 Sublimity, OR 93. Liz Barrett 36 F 1:55:18 14 0:14:21 101 3:17 1:02:01 117 1:25 106 0:34:14 75 Beaverton, OR 94. Geoff McCausland 46 M 1:55:35 11 0:13:22 92 2:57 0:53:21 90 1:53 82 0:44:02 116 Salem, OR 95. Willona Bielenberg 36 F 1:56:19 15 0:12:51 80 3:08 0:57:44 101 1:03 91 0:41:33 107 Turner, OR 96. Randy Fischer 42 M 1:56:51 12 0:13:03 83 5:26 0:51:05 79 1:35 81 0:45:41 118 Portland, OR 97. Chris Fought 38 M 1:58:01 27 0:15:12 108 4:14 0:58:33 104 2:21 104 0:37:41 96 Salem, OR 98. Jeff Schnepp 43 M 1:58:25 13 0:14:18 100 4:02 1:01:50 116 0:56 107 0:37:19 93 Turner, OR 99. Carol Moore 68 F 1:58:48 1 0:15:39 115 2:05 0:56:37 98 1:49 92 0:42:37 111 Portland, OR 100. David Robinson 56 M 2:00:06 15 0:15:15 109 2:16 0:57:33 100 1:06 96 0:43:57 115 Cannon Beach, OR 101. Amelia Freeh 25 F 2:00:38 9 0:14:47 103 1:47 0:56:21 96 0:40 89 0:47:03 121 Salem, OR 102. Cheryl Labronte 52 F 2:02:04 6 0:13:30 96 3:51 0:54:33 93 2:30 85 0:47:39 125 Salem, OR 103. Kellie Follett 45 F 2:02:10 4 0:12:33 76 4:58 0:56:53 99 2:00 93 0:45:46 120 Scappoose, OR 104. Kari Taggart 43 F 2:02:57 5 0:15:00 106 4:23 0:55:53 95 1:55 97 0:45:45 119 Roseburg, OR 105. Anna Chernishov 30 F 2:04:29 16 0:19:02 126 1:23 1:06:54 123 1:38 116 0:35:31 83 Canby, OR 106. Jim Hendryx 63 M 2:05:25 5 0:11:21 61 2:51 1:15:23 130 1:25 118 0:34:25 76 Wilsonville, OR 107. Ora Banister 73 M 2:05:49 1 0:21:32 130 1:57 1:01:07 114 1:41 112 0:39:30 103 Stayton, OR 108. Trina Robinson 56 F 2:07:39 7 0:19:03 127 0:59 1:02:44 119 1:28 110 0:43:24 114 Cannon Beach, OR 109. Autumn Hickman 49 F 2:08:29 6 0:23:10 132 2:50 1:00:25 113 5:06 113 0:36:58 90 West Linn, OR 110. Amy Wood 52 F 2:08:35 8 0:14:49 104 3:21 1:00:20 112 2:33 105 0:47:31 124 Junction City, OR 111. Laura Rooper 26 F 2:08:59 10 0:21:17 128 1:20 1:18:14 132 2:00 123 0:26:07 21 Beaverton, OR 112. Vicki Berger 65 F 2:09:01 2 0:13:00 82 3:00 1:00:03 110 1:46 100 0:51:12 130 Salem, OR 113. Joell Whitton 37 F 2:09:51 17 0:15:21 113 4:43 1:03:33 120 1:13 111 0:44:59 117 Beaverton, OR 114. Jon Spano 42 M 2:10:59 14 0:17:24 120 2:09 1:07:16 125 2:44 114 0:41:25 105 Portland, OR 115. Elisa Spano 41 F 2:11:15 7 0:15:20 111 4:33 1:07:07 124 2:51 115 0:41:25 106 Portland, OR 116. Sean Carver 40 M 2:11:29 15 0:15:38 114 2:55 1:02:37 118 1:28 108 0:48:50 126 Portland, OR 117. Sara Obrist 33 F 2:12:58 18 0:15:53 116 1:18 1:04:52 121 1:18 109 0:49:36 128 Oregon City, OR 118. Vitaly Anfilofieff 31 M 2:19:14 28 0:17:13 118 4:12 1:09:48 128 0:53 120 0:47:09 123 Canby, OR 119. Karen Almquist 59 F 2:20:41 9 0:18:31 125 1:09 1:08:34 126 1:03 117 0:51:24 131 Silverton, OR 120. Gerrie Faessler-Gray 71 F 2:30:46 1 0:18:02 123 4:33 1:08:41 127 1:33 121 0:57:56 133 Silverton, OR 121. Jean Moule 68 F 2:34:00 3 0:21:19 129 4:55 1:12:22 129 0:38 122 0:54:45 132 Stayton, OR 122. Maria Anfilofieff 29 F 2:36:51 11 0:28:40 133 1:44 1:15:57 131 1:29 124 0:49:01 127 Canby, OR 123. Brent Hiatt 53 M 2:38:49 16 0:15:16 110 4:57 1:27:10 133 1:45 125 0:49:41 129 Sublimity, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Alexander, Kyle 30 M 1:51:58 25 0:11:39 63 3:20 0:58:33 105 1:24 90 0:37:00 91 Salem, OR 2. Almquist, Karen 59 F 2:20:41 9 0:18:31 125 1:09 1:08:34 126 1:03 117 0:51:24 131 Silverton, OR 3. Anderson, Billy 35 M 1:54:43 26 0:14:16 99 2:23 0:53:45 92 1:17 83 0:43:00 113 Sublimity, OR 4. Anfilofieff, Maria 29 F 2:36:51 11 0:28:40 133 1:44 1:15:57 131 1:29 124 0:49:01 127 Canby, OR 5. Anfilofieff, Vitaly 31 M 2:19:14 28 0:17:13 118 4:12 1:09:48 128 0:53 120 0:47:09 123 Canby, OR 6. Arnell, Courtnie 25 F 1:27:15 1 0:12:57 81 2:49 0:41:33 21 1:14 34 0:28:42 33 Clackamas, OR 7. Arnell, Kenny 26 M 1:33:20 6 0:08:28 14 2:13 0:48:32 63 0:51 38 0:33:16 67 Clackamas, OR 8. Banister, Ora 73 M 2:05:49 1 0:21:32 130 1:57 1:01:07 114 1:41 112 0:39:30 103 Stayton, OR 9. Barker, Brian 47 M 1:47:20 10 0:21:33 131 4:04 0:49:57 72 2:28 99 0:29:18 39 Lyons, OR 10. Barrett, Liz 36 F 1:55:18 14 0:14:21 101 3:17 1:02:01 117 1:25 106 0:34:14 75 Beaverton, OR 11. Barth, Becky 54 F 1:47:28 4 0:10:13 40 1:48 0:51:39 86 1:34 61 0:42:14 109 Scio, OR 12. Barth, Tom 58 M 1:47:44 12 0:09:49 36 2:32 0:51:09 81 1:27 59 0:42:46 112 Scio, OR 13. Bassett, Susie 36 F 1:29:43 2 0:10:49 46 1:21 0:45:48 42 1:21 35 0:30:24 46 Corvallis, OR 14. Bateman, Brad 31 M 1:15:38 6 0:09:26 29 1:17 0:39:32 14 1:02 14 0:24:20 9 Milwaukie, OR 15. Bateman, Dena 29 F 1:36:55 4 0:17:39 121 1:46 0:45:39 40 1:25 69 0:30:27 48 Milwaukie, OR 16. Beck, Kevin 54 M 1:51:29 14 0:10:53 49 2:30 0:59:26 108 1:07 87 0:37:33 94 Stayton, OR 17. Berger, Richard 34 M 1:36:11 14 0:14:36 102 1:35 0:44:49 32 0:41 49 0:34:30 77 Salem, OR 18. Berger, Vicki 65 F 2:09:01 2 0:13:00 82 3:00 1:00:03 110 1:46 100 0:51:12 130 Salem, OR 19. Bielenberg, Mike 36 M 1:51:02 23 0:17:41 122 3:00 0:53:43 91 2:00 94 0:34:38 78 Turner, OR 20. Bielenberg, Willona 36 F 1:56:19 15 0:12:51 80 3:08 0:57:44 101 1:03 91 0:41:33 107 Turner, OR 21. Bixby, Steffany 21 F 1:28:16 2 0:07:56 6 1:18 0:48:04 57 0:48 33 0:30:08 45 Corvallis, OR 22. Blue, Keri 37 F 1:52:45 13 0:12:18 74 4:45 0:50:48 77 2:36 77 0:42:17 110 Roseburg, OR 23. Bochsler, Ross 26 M 1:23:50 4 0:08:32 16 1:30 0:45:08 35 1:10 24 0:27:30 28 Salem, OR 24. Brown, Donald 46 M 1:30:19 5 0:09:25 28 2:01 0:49:15 69 0:46 46 0:28:50 35 Sublimity, OR 25. Buswell, Craig 36 M 1:50:15 22 0:11:47 65 2:19 0:56:24 97 1:10 84 0:38:34 98 Salem, OR 26. Carver, Sean 40 M 2:11:29 15 0:15:38 114 2:55 1:02:37 118 1:28 108 0:48:50 126 Portland, OR 27. Chernishov, Andrey 31 M 1:49:12 20 0:15:21 112 2:45 0:59:39 109 0:52 103 0:30:34 49 Canby, OR 28. Chernishov, Anna 30 F 2:04:29 16 0:19:02 126 1:23 1:06:54 123 1:38 116 0:35:31 83 Canby, OR 29. Clark, Kelley 38 F 1:32:15 5 0:11:00 54 2:05 0:47:26 51 1:06 45 0:30:38 51 Salem, OR 30. Clark, Shelley 22 F 1:54:00 8 0:13:26 94 1:31 1:01:15 115 1:21 101 0:36:27 88 Turner, OR 31. Cushman, Tom 68 M 1:44:23 4 0:12:26 75 2:54 0:48:18 61 3:03 60 0:37:41 95 Central Point, OR 32. Dougherty, Steve 58 M 1:13:33 1 0:08:52 19 0:52 0:37:36 9 0:39 6 0:25:34 17 Mehama, OR 33. Dunning, James 31 M 1:12:34 4 0:08:55 21 0:51 0:36:45 3 0:45 4 0:25:19 14 Salem, OR 34. Earle, Richard 57 M 1:17:22 2 0:09:05 23 0:59 0:36:54 5 1:11 5 0:29:13 38 Salem, OR 35. Erion, Chris 55 M 1:22:08 5 0:10:43 45 1:57 0:40:29 17 1:57 17 0:27:01 26 Salem, OR 36. Etzel, Alisha 35 F 1:29:03 1 0:09:08 24 1:53 0:44:40 31 1:19 28 0:32:03 57 Silverton, OR 37. Faessler-Gray, Gerrie71 F 2:30:46 1 0:18:02 123 4:33 1:08:41 127 1:33 121 0:57:56 133 Silverton, OR 38. Finn, Charles 42 M 1:31:25 7 0:12:42 78 2:21 0:48:36 66 1:06 62 0:26:40 23 Renton, WA 39. Finn, Melissa 44 F 1:45:23 3 0:12:33 77 2:11 0:52:20 88 1:01 73 0:37:18 92 Renton, WA 40. Fischer, Randy 42 M 1:56:51 12 0:13:03 83 5:26 0:51:05 79 1:35 81 0:45:41 118 Portland, OR 41. Follett, Kellie 45 F 2:02:10 4 0:12:33 76 4:58 0:56:53 99 2:00 93 0:45:46 120 Scappoose, OR 42. Fought, Chris 38 M 1:58:01 27 0:15:12 108 4:14 0:58:33 104 2:21 104 0:37:41 96 Salem, OR 43. Freeh, Amelia 25 F 2:00:38 9 0:14:47 103 1:47 0:56:21 96 0:40 89 0:47:03 121 Salem, OR 44. Freres, Deana 39 F 1:42:37 8 0:13:14 88 2:42 0:51:18 82 2:10 74 0:33:13 66 Stayton, OR 45. Freres, Kyle 38 M 1:50:01 21 0:13:15 89 3:35 0:51:09 80 2:36 78 0:39:25 102 Aumsville, OR 46. Freres, Tyler 38 M 1:49:09 19 0:10:58 53 3:48 0:52:34 89 2:51 75 0:38:58 100 Stayton, OR 47. Gray, Ricky 52 M 1:18:00 3 0:09:44 34 0:57 0:36:51 4 0:43 9 0:29:44 42 Clackamas, OR 48. Guerin, Bryan 54 M 1:48:08 13 0:12:48 79 2:48 0:48:17 59 2:06 63 0:42:09 108 Tualatin, OR 49. Hafer, Kelly 35 M 1:38:21 17 0:13:11 86 3:51 0:47:21 50 2:51 64 0:31:07 56 Aumsville, OR 50. Hafner, Jayme 27 F 1:37:00 5 0:10:02 38 1:37 0:50:37 75 1:33 53 0:33:11 65 Salem, OR 51. Hafner, Margaret 59 F 1:50:49 5 0:13:10 85 3:55 0:58:24 103 1:55 98 0:33:24 71 Aumsville, OR 52. Hafner, Tj 31 M 1:28:41 10 0:11:52 68 1:48 0:47:02 49 1:15 47 0:26:43 24 Salem, OR 53. Hall, Virgil 55 M 1:18:01 4 0:09:34 32 1:37 0:37:40 10 0:59 11 0:28:12 31 Portland, OR 54. Hendryx, Jim 63 M 2:05:25 5 0:11:21 61 2:51 1:15:23 130 1:25 118 0:34:25 76 Wilsonville, OR 55. Hiatt, Brent 53 M 2:38:49 16 0:15:16 110 4:57 1:27:10 133 1:45 125 0:49:41 129 Sublimity, OR 56. Hickman, Autumn 49 F 2:08:29 6 0:23:10 132 2:50 1:00:25 113 5:06 113 0:36:58 90 West Linn, OR 57. Hovet, Tiffany 33 F 1:47:40 11 0:13:35 97 3:19 0:58:06 102 2:48 95 0:29:51 43 West Linn, OR 58. Howard, Janet 53 F 1:15:01 1 0:09:27 30 1:02 0:37:06 7 0:49 10 0:26:37 22 Portland, OR 59. Ingerly, Doug 42 M 1:25:16 2 0:11:05 56 2:37 0:41:28 20 1:11 25 0:28:53 36 Portland, OR 60. Jung, Shawn 24 M 1:11:33 1 0:08:13 10 0:59 0:38:17 11 0:45 7 0:23:19 6 Salem, OR 61. Kamins, Patrick 63 M 1:29:16 1 0:11:59 69 2:28 0:48:11 58 1:14 54 0:25:24 15 Philomath, OR 62. Keaney, Liam 17 M 1:08:44 1 0:06:46 1 0:45 0:37:05 6 1:07 3 0:23:00 4 Portland, OR 63. Kelley, Ryan 24 M 1:22:04 3 0:11:03 55 1:06 0:41:06 18 0:39 18 0:28:08 29 Portland, OR 64. Kilbourn, Laurie 47 F 1:30:20 2 0:08:24 13 1:34 0:44:51 33 2:14 22 0:33:17 68 Lake Oswego, OR 65. Kirkland, Jeff 37 M 1:13:15 5 0:09:13 26 1:02 0:38:49 12 0:57 12 0:23:13 5 Salem, OR 66. Knabe, Janie 35 F 1:32:30 6 0:12:04 71 2:18 0:45:13 36 0:40 41 0:32:14 59 Salem, OR 67. Knapp, Heather 41 F 1:29:14 1 0:09:56 37 2:02 0:45:19 37 1:32 32 0:30:25 47 Gladstone, OR 68. Knebel, Robert 39 M 1:22:25 8 0:08:53 20 3:12 0:40:18 16 1:32 16 0:28:29 32 Vancouver, WA 69. Labronte, Cheryl 52 F 2:02:04 6 0:13:30 96 3:51 0:54:33 93 2:30 85 0:47:39 125 Salem, OR 70. Larios, Ricardo 32 M 1:33:47 12 0:14:11 98 1:57 0:46:58 45 0:50 56 0:29:52 44 Salem, OR 71. Lee, Sam 48 M 1:40:17 8 0:15:01 107 3:02 0:47:47 54 0:45 71 0:33:43 73 Roseburg, OR 72. Mabry, Kyle 36 M 1:41:00 18 0:09:40 33 2:40 0:48:50 68 1:49 50 0:38:01 97 Dallas, OR 73. McCausland, Geoff 46 M 1:55:35 11 0:13:22 92 2:57 0:53:21 90 1:53 82 0:44:02 116 Salem, OR 74. Miller, Mark 46 M 1:29:52 4 0:08:06 7 2:25 0:46:07 43 2:25 30 0:30:48 54 Salem, OR 75. Moore, Carol 68 F 1:58:48 1 0:15:39 115 2:05 0:56:37 98 1:49 92 0:42:37 111 Portland, OR 76. Moreno, Daniel 37 M 1:09:30 1 0:08:08 8 0:35 0:34:35 1 0:33 1 0:25:39 19 Corvallis, OR 77. Moule, Jean 68 F 2:34:00 3 0:21:19 129 4:55 1:12:22 129 0:38 122 0:54:45 132 Stayton, OR 78. Nevius, Frank 57 M 1:31:53 9 0:10:50 47 2:38 0:51:22 83 1:46 67 0:25:16 13 Salem, OR 79. Newcombe, Marv 60 M 1:30:01 2 0:12:05 72 3:42 0:46:58 46 1:40 55 0:25:35 18 Philomath, OR 80. Obrist, Sara 33 F 2:12:58 18 0:15:53 116 1:18 1:04:52 121 1:18 109 0:49:36 128 Oregon City, OR 81. Olson, Matt 31 M 1:38:19 16 0:10:50 48 2:45 0:47:39 52 1:38 51 0:35:27 82 Stayton, OR 82. Pearce, Jennifer 31 F 1:31:31 4 0:11:17 60 4:18 0:49:22 71 1:39 68 0:24:54 12 Stayton, OR 83. Perilli, Paige 21 F 1:33:24 3 0:08:31 15 1:30 0:50:24 74 0:45 44 0:32:14 58 Corvallis, OR 84. Ramsden, Kevin 18 M 1:32:47 2 0:10:53 50 0:49 0:47:47 53 0:35 39 0:32:43 62 Portland, OR 85. Randolph, Brett 36 M 1:28:52 11 0:08:19 12 1:50 0:47:00 48 0:36 31 0:31:07 55 Salem, OR 86. Read, Michael 14 M 1:51:06 3 0:14:51 105 2:21 1:00:04 111 0:54 102 0:32:56 64 Lyons, OR 87. Read, Roger 50 M 1:24:09 6 0:09:12 25 2:19 0:43:56 28 0:31 27 0:28:11 30 Lyons, OR 88. Robinson, David 56 M 2:00:06 15 0:15:15 109 2:16 0:57:33 100 1:06 96 0:43:57 115 Cannon Beach, OR 89. Robinson, Thomas 26 M 1:24:36 5 0:10:40 44 2:08 0:45:30 39 0:45 37 0:25:33 16 Cannon Beach, OR 90. Robinson, Trina 56 F 2:07:39 7 0:19:03 127 0:59 1:02:44 119 1:28 110 0:43:24 114 Cannon Beach, OR 91. Rohall, Greg 50 M 1:34:38 11 0:13:04 84 1:43 0:48:22 62 0:51 57 0:30:37 50 Oregon City, OR 92. Rooper, Laura 26 F 2:08:59 10 0:21:17 128 1:20 1:18:14 132 2:00 123 0:26:07 21 Beaverton, OR 93. Ryther, Jason 37 M 1:23:44 9 0:11:14 59 1:46 0:42:10 23 1:05 23 0:27:29 27 Keizer, OR 94. Samek, Karen 32 F 1:47:25 10 0:13:20 91 3:51 0:50:11 73 1:05 76 0:38:57 99 Aumsville, OR 95. Sanders, Jim 35 M 1:34:45 13 0:10:22 42 1:52 0:48:40 67 1:22 48 0:32:28 60 West Linn, OR 96. Schnepp, Jeff 43 M 1:58:25 13 0:14:18 100 4:02 1:01:50 116 0:56 107 0:37:19 93 Turner, OR 97. Schumacher, Cynthia 35 F 1:43:40 9 0:12:02 70 2:51 0:51:32 85 1:00 72 0:36:15 87 Stayton, OR 98. Scott, Brandon 22 M 1:20:22 2 0:09:46 35 1:36 0:43:07 26 1:22 21 0:24:30 10 Corvallis, AL 99. Segal, Rick 54 M 1:27:19 8 0:09:01 22 2:13 0:45:01 34 1:39 29 0:29:25 40 Salem, OR 100. Sherwood, John 55 M 1:26:30 7 0:10:03 39 1:52 0:39:12 13 1:41 15 0:33:41 72 Keizer, OR 101. Shevlin, Leslie 32 F 1:30:13 3 0:07:44 5 3:16 0:48:34 65 1:43 40 0:28:55 37 Salem, OR 102. Sing, Tim 33 M 1:37:19 15 0:12:14 73 2:33 0:46:59 47 1:45 52 0:33:48 74 Stayton, OR 103. Skinner, Dane 31 M 1:18:01 7 0:08:11 9 0:47 0:41:13 19 1:06 13 0:26:44 25 Corvallis, OR 104. Spano, Elisa 41 F 2:11:15 7 0:15:20 111 4:33 1:07:07 124 2:51 115 0:41:25 106 Portland, OR 105. Spano, Jon 42 M 2:10:59 14 0:17:24 120 2:09 1:07:16 125 2:44 114 0:41:25 105 Portland, OR 106. Stewart, Andi 21 F 1:45:06 6 0:11:46 64 2:28 0:55:08 94 0:55 80 0:34:48 80 Corvallis, OR 107. Stidd, Doug 44 M 1:30:43 6 0:16:41 117 1:29 0:40:01 15 1:47 36 0:30:45 53 Aumsville, OR 108. Sutton, Darby 32 F 1:49:01 12 0:11:06 57 2:14 0:58:53 107 1:06 86 0:35:40 84 Beaverton, OR 109. Taggart, Kari 43 F 2:02:57 5 0:15:00 106 4:23 0:55:53 95 1:55 97 0:45:45 119 Roseburg, OR 110. Thorn, Tralee 31 F 1:34:40 7 0:08:37 17 2:51 0:48:17 60 1:31 42 0:33:22 70 Salem, OR 111. Tracy, Anne 54 F 1:28:28 2 0:11:22 62 2:28 0:50:37 76 0:40 65 0:23:20 7 Jacksonville, OR 112. Turner, Joel 37 M 1:12:00 3 0:08:38 18 1:20 0:37:31 8 0:56 8 0:23:34 8 Salem, OR 113. Vigil, Scott 34 M 1:51:53 24 0:13:28 95 1:57 0:47:50 55 1:35 58 0:47:03 122 Stayton, OR 114. Villarete, Brian 39 M 1:10:00 2 0:06:54 2 0:54 0:36:37 2 0:46 2 0:24:48 11 Salem, OR 115. White, Jackie 26 F 1:49:41 7 0:11:48 66 2:16 0:58:45 106 0:37 88 0:36:14 86 Salem, OR 116. Whitton, Joell 37 F 2:09:51 17 0:15:21 113 4:43 1:03:33 120 1:13 111 0:44:59 117 Beaverton, OR 117. Wilcox, Bret 48 M 1:23:43 1 0:08:18 11 1:43 0:44:01 29 0:58 20 0:28:43 34 Salem, OR 118. Wilcoxen, Willie 41 M 1:25:41 3 0:10:17 41 1:11 0:42:09 22 1:22 19 0:30:41 52 Beaverton, OR 119. Wood, Amy 52 F 2:08:35 8 0:14:49 104 3:21 1:00:20 112 2:33 105 0:47:31 124 Junction City, OR 120. Wright, Ron 50 M 1:32:07 10 0:17:14 119 1:54 0:45:25 38 1:29 66 0:26:04 20 Keizer, OR 121. Yost, Richard 65 M 1:39:12 3 0:09:28 31 4:37 0:45:45 41 4:08 43 0:35:12 81 West Linn, OR 122. Young, Barbara 54 F 1:38:59 3 0:10:56 52 2:23 0:51:50 87 0:59 70 0:32:49 63 Coos Bay, OR 123. Zulyevic, Ed 42 M 1:44:20 9 0:18:20 124 3:49 0:46:55 44 1:58 79 0:33:18 69 Eugene, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Liam Keaney 134 17 M 1:08:44 1 0:06:46 1 0:45 0:37:05 6 1:07 3 0:23:00 4 Portland, OR 2. Kevin Ramsden 116 18 M 1:32:47 2 0:10:53 50 0:49 0:47:47 53 0:35 39 0:32:43 62 Portland, OR 3. Michael Read 14 14 M 1:51:06 3 0:14:51 105 2:21 1:00:04 111 0:54 102 0:32:56 64 Lyons, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Shawn Jung 149 24 M 1:11:33 1 0:08:13 10 0:59 0:38:17 11 0:45 7 0:23:19 6 Salem, OR 2. Brandon Scott 148 22 M 1:20:22 2 0:09:46 35 1:36 0:43:07 26 1:22 21 0:24:30 10 Corvallis, AL 3. Ryan Kelley 105 24 M 1:22:04 3 0:11:03 55 1:06 0:41:06 18 0:39 18 0:28:08 29 Portland, OR 4. Ross Bochsler 143 26 M 1:23:50 4 0:08:32 16 1:30 0:45:08 35 1:10 24 0:27:30 28 Salem, OR 5. Thomas Robinson 98 26 M 1:24:36 5 0:10:40 44 2:08 0:45:30 39 0:45 37 0:25:33 16 Cannon Beach, OR 6. Kenny Arnell 106 26 M 1:33:20 6 0:08:28 14 2:13 0:48:32 63 0:51 38 0:33:16 67 Clackamas, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Courtnie Arnell 107 25 F 1:27:15 1 0:12:57 81 2:49 0:41:33 21 1:14 34 0:28:42 33 Clackamas, OR 2. Steffany Bixby 135 21 F 1:28:16 2 0:07:56 6 1:18 0:48:04 57 0:48 33 0:30:08 45 Corvallis, OR 3. Paige Perilli 141 21 F 1:33:24 3 0:08:31 15 1:30 0:50:24 74 0:45 44 0:32:14 58 Corvallis, OR 4. Dena Bateman 69 29 F 1:36:55 4 0:17:39 121 1:46 0:45:39 40 1:25 69 0:30:27 48 Milwaukie, OR 5. Jayme Hafner 130 27 F 1:37:00 5 0:10:02 38 1:37 0:50:37 75 1:33 53 0:33:11 65 Salem, OR 6. Andi Stewart 85 21 F 1:45:06 6 0:11:46 64 2:28 0:55:08 94 0:55 80 0:34:48 80 Corvallis, OR 7. Jackie White 79 26 F 1:49:41 7 0:11:48 66 2:16 0:58:45 106 0:37 88 0:36:14 86 Salem, OR 8. Shelley Clark 117 22 F 1:54:00 8 0:13:26 94 1:31 1:01:15 115 1:21 101 0:36:27 88 Turner, OR 9. Amelia Freeh 29 25 F 2:00:38 9 0:14:47 103 1:47 0:56:21 96 0:40 89 0:47:03 121 Salem, OR 10. Laura Rooper 51 26 F 2:08:59 10 0:21:17 128 1:20 1:18:14 132 2:00 123 0:26:07 21 Beaverton, OR 11. Maria Anfilofieff 6 29 F 2:36:51 11 0:28:40 133 1:44 1:15:57 131 1:29 124 0:49:01 127 Canby, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Daniel Moreno 139 37 M 1:09:30 1 0:08:08 8 0:35 0:34:35 1 0:33 1 0:25:39 19 Corvallis, OR 2. Brian Villarete 136 39 M 1:10:00 2 0:06:54 2 0:54 0:36:37 2 0:46 2 0:24:48 11 Salem, OR 3. Joel Turner 132 37 M 1:12:00 3 0:08:38 18 1:20 0:37:31 8 0:56 8 0:23:34 8 Salem, OR 4. James Dunning 115 31 M 1:12:34 4 0:08:55 21 0:51 0:36:45 3 0:45 4 0:25:19 14 Salem, OR 5. Jeff Kirkland 120 37 M 1:13:15 5 0:09:13 26 1:02 0:38:49 12 0:57 12 0:23:13 5 Salem, OR 6. Brad Bateman 126 31 M 1:15:38 6 0:09:26 29 1:17 0:39:32 14 1:02 14 0:24:20 9 Milwaukie, OR 7. Dane Skinner 142 31 M 1:18:01 7 0:08:11 9 0:47 0:41:13 19 1:06 13 0:26:44 25 Corvallis, OR 8. Robert Knebel 131 39 M 1:22:25 8 0:08:53 20 3:12 0:40:18 16 1:32 16 0:28:29 32 Vancouver, WA 9. Jason Ryther 91 37 M 1:23:44 9 0:11:14 59 1:46 0:42:10 23 1:05 23 0:27:29 27 Keizer, OR 10. Tj Hafner 63 31 M 1:28:41 10 0:11:52 68 1:48 0:47:02 49 1:15 47 0:26:43 24 Salem, OR 11. Brett Randolph 147 36 M 1:28:52 11 0:08:19 12 1:50 0:47:00 48 0:36 31 0:31:07 55 Salem, OR 12. Ricardo Larios 38 32 M 1:33:47 12 0:14:11 98 1:57 0:46:58 45 0:50 56 0:29:52 44 Salem, OR 13. Jim Sanders 96 35 M 1:34:45 13 0:10:22 42 1:52 0:48:40 67 1:22 48 0:32:28 60 West Linn, OR 14. Richard Berger 32 34 M 1:36:11 14 0:14:36 102 1:35 0:44:49 32 0:41 49 0:34:30 77 Salem, OR 15. Tim Sing 23 33 M 1:37:19 15 0:12:14 73 2:33 0:46:59 47 1:45 52 0:33:48 74 Stayton, OR 16. Matt Olson 109 31 M 1:38:19 16 0:10:50 48 2:45 0:47:39 52 1:38 51 0:35:27 82 Stayton, OR 17. Kelly Hafer 39 35 M 1:38:21 17 0:13:11 86 3:51 0:47:21 50 2:51 64 0:31:07 56 Aumsville, OR 18. Kyle Mabry 94 36 M 1:41:00 18 0:09:40 33 2:40 0:48:50 68 1:49 50 0:38:01 97 Dallas, OR 19. Tyler Freres 44 38 M 1:49:09 19 0:10:58 53 3:48 0:52:34 89 2:51 75 0:38:58 100 Stayton, OR 20. Andrey Chernishov 26 31 M 1:49:12 20 0:15:21 112 2:45 0:59:39 109 0:52 103 0:30:34 49 Canby, OR 21. Kyle Freres 45 38 M 1:50:01 21 0:13:15 89 3:35 0:51:09 80 2:36 78 0:39:25 102 Aumsville, OR 22. Craig Buswell 92 36 M 1:50:15 22 0:11:47 65 2:19 0:56:24 97 1:10 84 0:38:34 98 Salem, OR 23. Mike Bielenberg 10 36 M 1:51:02 23 0:17:41 122 3:00 0:53:43 91 2:00 94 0:34:38 78 Turner, OR 24. Scott Vigil 9 34 M 1:51:53 24 0:13:28 95 1:57 0:47:50 55 1:35 58 0:47:03 122 Stayton, OR 25. Kyle Alexander 22 30 M 1:51:58 25 0:11:39 63 3:20 0:58:33 105 1:24 90 0:37:00 91 Salem, OR 26. Billy Anderson 56 35 M 1:54:43 26 0:14:16 99 2:23 0:53:45 92 1:17 83 0:43:00 113 Sublimity, OR 27. Chris Fought 50 38 M 1:58:01 27 0:15:12 108 4:14 0:58:33 104 2:21 104 0:37:41 96 Salem, OR 28. Vitaly Anfilofieff 2 31 M 2:19:14 28 0:17:13 118 4:12 1:09:48 128 0:53 120 0:47:09 123 Canby, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Alisha Etzel 52 35 F 1:29:03 1 0:09:08 24 1:53 0:44:40 31 1:19 28 0:32:03 57 Silverton, OR 2. Susie Bassett 102 36 F 1:29:43 2 0:10:49 46 1:21 0:45:48 42 1:21 35 0:30:24 46 Corvallis, OR 3. Leslie Shevlin 137 32 F 1:30:13 3 0:07:44 5 3:16 0:48:34 65 1:43 40 0:28:55 37 Salem, OR 4. Jennifer Pearce 104 31 F 1:31:31 4 0:11:17 60 4:18 0:49:22 71 1:39 68 0:24:54 12 Stayton, OR 5. Kelley Clark 100 38 F 1:32:15 5 0:11:00 54 2:05 0:47:26 51 1:06 45 0:30:38 51 Salem, OR 6. Janie Knabe 54 35 F 1:32:30 6 0:12:04 71 2:18 0:45:13 36 0:40 41 0:32:14 59 Salem, OR 7. Tralee Thorn 118 31 F 1:34:40 7 0:08:37 17 2:51 0:48:17 60 1:31 42 0:33:22 70 Salem, OR 8. Deana Freres 43 39 F 1:42:37 8 0:13:14 88 2:42 0:51:18 82 2:10 74 0:33:13 66 Stayton, OR 9. Cynthia Schumacher 64 35 F 1:43:40 9 0:12:02 70 2:51 0:51:32 85 1:00 72 0:36:15 87 Stayton, OR 10. Karen Samek 33 32 F 1:47:25 10 0:13:20 91 3:51 0:50:11 73 1:05 76 0:38:57 99 Aumsville, OR 11. Tiffany Hovet 8 33 F 1:47:40 11 0:13:35 97 3:19 0:58:06 102 2:48 95 0:29:51 43 West Linn, OR 12. Darby Sutton 35 32 F 1:49:01 12 0:11:06 57 2:14 0:58:53 107 1:06 86 0:35:40 84 Beaverton, OR 13. Keri Blue 68 37 F 1:52:45 13 0:12:18 74 4:45 0:50:48 77 2:36 77 0:42:17 110 Roseburg, OR 14. Liz Barrett 48 36 F 1:55:18 14 0:14:21 101 3:17 1:02:01 117 1:25 106 0:34:14 75 Beaverton, OR 15. Willona Bielenberg 42 36 F 1:56:19 15 0:12:51 80 3:08 0:57:44 101 1:03 91 0:41:33 107 Turner, OR 16. Anna Chernishov 25 30 F 2:04:29 16 0:19:02 126 1:23 1:06:54 123 1:38 116 0:35:31 83 Canby, OR 17. Joell Whitton 49 37 F 2:09:51 17 0:15:21 113 4:43 1:03:33 120 1:13 111 0:44:59 117 Beaverton, OR 18. Sara Obrist 16 33 F 2:12:58 18 0:15:53 116 1:18 1:04:52 121 1:18 109 0:49:36 128 Oregon City, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Bret Wilcox 114 48 M 1:23:43 1 0:08:18 11 1:43 0:44:01 29 0:58 20 0:28:43 34 Salem, OR 2. Doug Ingerly 76 42 M 1:25:16 2 0:11:05 56 2:37 0:41:28 20 1:11 25 0:28:53 36 Portland, OR 3. Willie Wilcoxen 95 41 M 1:25:41 3 0:10:17 41 1:11 0:42:09 22 1:22 19 0:30:41 52 Beaverton, OR 4. Mark Miller 140 46 M 1:29:52 4 0:08:06 7 2:25 0:46:07 43 2:25 30 0:30:48 54 Salem, OR 5. Donald Brown 108 46 M 1:30:19 5 0:09:25 28 2:01 0:49:15 69 0:46 46 0:28:50 35 Sublimity, OR 6. Doug Stidd 30 44 M 1:30:43 6 0:16:41 117 1:29 0:40:01 15 1:47 36 0:30:45 53 Aumsville, OR 7. Charles Finn 86 42 M 1:31:25 7 0:12:42 78 2:21 0:48:36 66 1:06 62 0:26:40 23 Renton, WA 8. Sam Lee 67 48 M 1:40:17 8 0:15:01 107 3:02 0:47:47 54 0:45 71 0:33:43 73 Roseburg, OR 9. Ed Zulyevic 46 42 M 1:44:20 9 0:18:20 124 3:49 0:46:55 44 1:58 79 0:33:18 69 Eugene, OR 10. Brian Barker 7 47 M 1:47:20 10 0:21:33 131 4:04 0:49:57 72 2:28 99 0:29:18 39 Lyons, OR 11. Geoff McCausland 58 46 M 1:55:35 11 0:13:22 92 2:57 0:53:21 90 1:53 82 0:44:02 116 Salem, OR 12. Randy Fischer 17 42 M 1:56:51 12 0:13:03 83 5:26 0:51:05 79 1:35 81 0:45:41 118 Portland, OR 13. Jeff Schnepp 110 43 M 1:58:25 13 0:14:18 100 4:02 1:01:50 116 0:56 107 0:37:19 93 Turner, OR 14. Jon Spano 59 42 M 2:10:59 14 0:17:24 120 2:09 1:07:16 125 2:44 114 0:41:25 105 Portland, OR 15. Sean Carver 18 40 M 2:11:29 15 0:15:38 114 2:55 1:02:37 118 1:28 108 0:48:50 126 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Heather Knapp 53 41 F 1:29:14 1 0:09:56 37 2:02 0:45:19 37 1:32 32 0:30:25 47 Gladstone, OR 2. Laurie Kilbourn 144 47 F 1:30:20 2 0:08:24 13 1:34 0:44:51 33 2:14 22 0:33:17 68 Lake Oswego, OR 3. Melissa Finn 119 44 F 1:45:23 3 0:12:33 77 2:11 0:52:20 88 1:01 73 0:37:18 92 Renton, WA 4. Kellie Follett 66 45 F 2:02:10 4 0:12:33 76 4:58 0:56:53 99 2:00 93 0:45:46 120 Scappoose, OR 5. Kari Taggart 47 43 F 2:02:57 5 0:15:00 106 4:23 0:55:53 95 1:55 97 0:45:45 119 Roseburg, OR 6. Autumn Hickman 20 49 F 2:08:29 6 0:23:10 132 2:50 1:00:25 113 5:06 113 0:36:58 90 West Linn, OR 7. Elisa Spano 112 41 F 2:11:15 7 0:15:20 111 4:33 1:07:07 124 2:51 115 0:41:25 106 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Steve Dougherty 128 58 M 1:13:33 1 0:08:52 19 0:52 0:37:36 9 0:39 6 0:25:34 17 Mehama, OR 2. Richard Earle 150 57 M 1:17:22 2 0:09:05 23 0:59 0:36:54 5 1:11 5 0:29:13 38 Salem, OR 3. Ricky Gray 125 52 M 1:18:00 3 0:09:44 34 0:57 0:36:51 4 0:43 9 0:29:44 42 Clackamas, OR 4. Virgil Hall 34 55 M 1:18:01 4 0:09:34 32 1:37 0:37:40 10 0:59 11 0:28:12 31 Portland, OR 5. Chris Erion 97 55 M 1:22:08 5 0:10:43 45 1:57 0:40:29 17 1:57 17 0:27:01 26 Salem, OR 6. Roger Read 127 50 M 1:24:09 6 0:09:12 25 2:19 0:43:56 28 0:31 27 0:28:11 30 Lyons, OR 7. John Sherwood 124 55 M 1:26:30 7 0:10:03 39 1:52 0:39:12 13 1:41 15 0:33:41 72 Keizer, OR 8. Rick Segal 122 54 M 1:27:19 8 0:09:01 22 2:13 0:45:01 34 1:39 29 0:29:25 40 Salem, OR 9. Frank Nevius 103 57 M 1:31:53 9 0:10:50 47 2:38 0:51:22 83 1:46 67 0:25:16 13 Salem, OR 10. Ron Wright 11 50 M 1:32:07 10 0:17:14 119 1:54 0:45:25 38 1:29 66 0:26:04 20 Keizer, OR 11. Greg Rohall 65 50 M 1:34:38 11 0:13:04 84 1:43 0:48:22 62 0:51 57 0:30:37 50 Oregon City, OR 12. Tom Barth 80 58 M 1:47:44 12 0:09:49 36 2:32 0:51:09 81 1:27 59 0:42:46 112 Scio, OR 13. Bryan Guerin 87 54 M 1:48:08 13 0:12:48 79 2:48 0:48:17 59 2:06 63 0:42:09 108 Tualatin, OR 14. Kevin Beck 13 54 M 1:51:29 14 0:10:53 49 2:30 0:59:26 108 1:07 87 0:37:33 94 Stayton, OR 15. David Robinson 71 56 M 2:00:06 15 0:15:15 109 2:16 0:57:33 100 1:06 96 0:43:57 115 Cannon Beach, OR 16. Brent Hiatt 12 53 M 2:38:49 16 0:15:16 110 4:57 1:27:10 133 1:45 125 0:49:41 129 Sublimity, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Janet Howard 146 53 F 1:15:01 1 0:09:27 30 1:02 0:37:06 7 0:49 10 0:26:37 22 Portland, OR 2. Anne Tracy 55 54 F 1:28:28 2 0:11:22 62 2:28 0:50:37 76 0:40 65 0:23:20 7 Jacksonville, OR 3. Barbara Young 84 54 F 1:38:59 3 0:10:56 52 2:23 0:51:50 87 0:59 70 0:32:49 63 Coos Bay, OR 4. Becky Barth 81 54 F 1:47:28 4 0:10:13 40 1:48 0:51:39 86 1:34 61 0:42:14 109 Scio, OR 5. Margaret Hafner 41 59 F 1:50:49 5 0:13:10 85 3:55 0:58:24 103 1:55 98 0:33:24 71 Aumsville, OR 6. Cheryl Labronte 37 52 F 2:02:04 6 0:13:30 96 3:51 0:54:33 93 2:30 85 0:47:39 125 Salem, OR 7. Trina Robinson 21 56 F 2:07:39 7 0:19:03 127 0:59 1:02:44 119 1:28 110 0:43:24 114 Cannon Beach, OR 8. Amy Wood 40 52 F 2:08:35 8 0:14:49 104 3:21 1:00:20 112 2:33 105 0:47:31 124 Junction City, OR 9. Karen Almquist 24 59 F 2:20:41 9 0:18:31 125 1:09 1:08:34 126 1:03 117 0:51:24 131 Silverton, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Patrick Kamins 89 63 M 1:29:16 1 0:11:59 69 2:28 0:48:11 58 1:14 54 0:25:24 15 Philomath, OR 2. Marv Newcombe 83 60 M 1:30:01 2 0:12:05 72 3:42 0:46:58 46 1:40 55 0:25:35 18 Philomath, OR 3. Richard Yost 101 65 M 1:39:12 3 0:09:28 31 4:37 0:45:45 41 4:08 43 0:35:12 81 West Linn, OR 4. Tom Cushman 82 68 M 1:44:23 4 0:12:26 75 2:54 0:48:18 61 3:03 60 0:37:41 95 Central Point, OR 5. Jim Hendryx 77 63 M 2:05:25 5 0:11:21 61 2:51 1:15:23 130 1:25 118 0:34:25 76 Wilsonville, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Carol Moore 70 68 F 1:58:48 1 0:15:39 115 2:05 0:56:37 98 1:49 92 0:42:37 111 Portland, OR 2. Vicki Berger 72 65 F 2:09:01 2 0:13:00 82 3:00 1:00:03 110 1:46 100 0:51:12 130 Salem, OR 3. Jean Moule 19 68 F 2:34:00 3 0:21:19 129 4:55 1:12:22 129 0:38 122 0:54:45 132 Stayton, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ora Banister 15 73 M 2:05:49 1 0:21:32 130 1:57 1:01:07 114 1:41 112 0:39:30 103 Stayton, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Gerrie Faessler-Gray 4 71 F 2:30:46 1 0:18:02 123 4:33 1:08:41 127 1:33 121 0:57:56 133 Silverton, OR
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:13:18 1 / 7 PT NW STAYTON Carol Hauth 0:11:51 2.10 67 23 63 F 62 Stayton, OR 0:00:45 TRANSITION #1 TIME Luke Kohley 0:43:01 19.07 25 23 38 M 407 Stayton, OR 0:00:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jon Moore 0:17:20 5:35 1 1 33 M 408 Salem, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:21:27 2 / 7 MINION RUSH Mya Joyce 0:11:12 2.03 58 18 10 F 28 Sublimity, OR 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Adam Joyce 0:48:33 16.89 64 53 42 M 404 Sublimity, OR 0:01:30 TRANSITION #2 TIME 119 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Adam Joyce 0:19:17 6:12 2 2 42 M 404 Sublimity, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:23:08 1 / 2 NORPAC SILVERBACKS Dan Posvar 0:09:21 1.43 27 19 53 M 75 Scio, OR 0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chris Fredricks 0:51:27 15.94 84 64 53 M 405 Lyons, OR 0:00:24 TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Dean Christiansen 0:20:59 6:45 3 3 52 M 406 Aumsville, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:25:18 3 / 7 SANTIAM HOSPITAL/EMT Sydney Maurer 0:07:28 1.22 4 2 11 F 113 Aumsville, OR 0:00:34 TRANSITION #1 TIME Adam Maurer 0:43:36 18.81 27 25 38 M 402 Aumsville, OR 0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME 131 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Adam Maurer 0:32:34 10:29 61 45 38 M 402 Aumsville, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:29:07 4 / 7 SANTIAM HOSPITAL 3 Abby Hudson 0:07:18 1.20 3 1 16 F 121 Salem, OR 0:00:39 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ron Etzel 0:51:04 16.06 78 59 62 M 415 Sublimity, OR 0:00:36 TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Maggie Hudson 0:29:29 9:29 41 7 46 F 416 Salem, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:31:29 5 / 7 TEAM ROCKY Lynn Griffith 0:10:54 2.00 51 37 70 M 73 Portland, OR 0:01:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lynn Griffith 0:42:23 19.35 24 22 70 M 73 Portland, OR 0:00:26 TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE GK Griffith 0:35:48 11:31 85 28 65 F 417 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:35:27 1 / 1 SANTIAM HOSPITAL/SMC Amy Sutkus 0:10:25 1.55 43 13 42 F 129 Aumsville, OR 0:00:34 TRANSITION #1 TIME Elizabeth Leithead 0:49:22 16.61 70 13 37 F 401 Stayton, OR 0:00:27 TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Amy Sutkus 0:34:39 11:09 79 24 42 F 129 Aumsville, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:38:04 6 / 7 MOUNTAIN HOUSE A Chantelle Hansen 0:13:14 2.26 87 33 44 F 74 Albany, OR 0:00:42 TRANSITION #1 TIME Grant Bacon 0:44:21 18.49 30 28 44 M 409 Albany, OR 0:00:27 TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ken Saito 0:39:20 12:40 101 67 44 M 410 Albany, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:42:39 7 / 7 MOUNTAIN HOUSE C Marsha Swanson 0:13:18 2.26 90 35 44 F 61 Albany, OR 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Peter Mittman 0:47:58 17.10 56 47 44 M 413 Albany, OR 0:00:22 TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Alex Newman 0:40:09 12:55 104 70 44 M 414 Albany, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 1:57:56 2 / 2 MOUNTAIN HOUSE B Drew Huebsch 0:13:25 2.28 93 57 44 M 27 Albany, OR 0:00:39 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeff Martinez 1:06:50 12.27 122 79 44 M 411 Albany, OR 0:00:21 TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kyle Kaminski 0:36:40 11:48 89 58 44 M 412 Albany, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:23:08 1 / 2 NORPAC SILVERBACKS Dan Posvar 0:09:21 1.43 27 19 53 M 75 Scio, OR 0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chris Fredricks 0:51:27 15.94 84 64 53 M 405 Lyons, OR 0:00:24 TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Dean Christiansen 0:20:59 6:45 3 3 52 M 406 Aumsville, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:57:56 2 / 2 MOUNTAIN HOUSE B Drew Huebsch 0:13:25 2.28 93 57 44 M 27 Albany, OR 0:00:39 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeff Martinez 1:06:50 12.27 122 79 44 M 411 Albany, OR 0:00:21 TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kyle Kaminski 0:36:40 11:48 89 58 44 M 412 Albany, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:35:27 1 / 1 SANTIAM HOSPITAL/SMC Amy Sutkus 0:10:25 1.55 43 13 42 F 129 Aumsville, OR 0:00:34 TRANSITION #1 TIME Elizabeth Leithead 0:49:22 16.61 70 13 37 F 401 Stayton, OR 0:00:27 TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Amy Sutkus 0:34:39 11:09 79 24 42 F 129 Aumsville, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:13:18 1 / 7 PT NW STAYTON Carol Hauth 0:11:51 2.10 67 23 63 F 62 Stayton, OR 0:00:45 TRANSITION #1 TIME Luke Kohley 0:43:01 19.07 25 23 38 M 407 Stayton, OR 0:00:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jon Moore 0:17:20 5:35 1 1 33 M 408 Salem, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:21:27 2 / 7 MINION RUSH Mya Joyce 0:11:12 2.03 58 18 10 F 28 Sublimity, OR 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Adam Joyce 0:48:33 16.89 64 53 42 M 404 Sublimity, OR 0:01:30 TRANSITION #2 TIME 119 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Adam Joyce 0:19:17 6:12 2 2 42 M 404 Sublimity, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:25:18 3 / 7 SANTIAM HOSPITAL/EMT Sydney Maurer 0:07:28 1.22 4 2 11 F 113 Aumsville, OR 0:00:34 TRANSITION #1 TIME Adam Maurer 0:43:36 18.81 27 25 38 M 402 Aumsville, OR 0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME 131 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Adam Maurer 0:32:34 10:29 61 45 38 M 402 Aumsville, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:29:07 4 / 7 SANTIAM HOSPITAL 3 Abby Hudson 0:07:18 1.20 3 1 16 F 121 Salem, OR 0:00:39 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ron Etzel 0:51:04 16.06 78 59 62 M 415 Sublimity, OR 0:00:36 TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Maggie Hudson 0:29:29 9:29 41 7 46 F 416 Salem, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:31:29 5 / 7 TEAM ROCKY Lynn Griffith 0:10:54 2.00 51 37 70 M 73 Portland, OR 0:01:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lynn Griffith 0:42:23 19.35 24 22 70 M 73 Portland, OR 0:00:26 TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE GK Griffith 0:35:48 11:31 85 28 65 F 417 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:38:04 6 / 7 MOUNTAIN HOUSE A Chantelle Hansen 0:13:14 2.26 87 33 44 F 74 Albany, OR 0:00:42 TRANSITION #1 TIME Grant Bacon 0:44:21 18.49 30 28 44 M 409 Albany, OR 0:00:27 TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ken Saito 0:39:20 12:40 101 67 44 M 410 Albany, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:42:39 7 / 7 MOUNTAIN HOUSE C Marsha Swanson 0:13:18 2.26 90 35 44 F 61 Albany, OR 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Peter Mittman 0:47:58 17.10 56 47 44 M 413 Albany, OR 0:00:22 TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Alex Newman 0:40:09 12:55 104 70 44 M 414 Albany, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:06:46 1.14 AE Liam Keaney 17 M 134 Portland, OR 2. 0:06:54 1.16 AE Brian Villarete 39 M 136 Salem, OR 3. 0:07:18 1.20 S Abby Hudson 16 F 121 Salem, OR 4. 0:07:28 1.22 S Sydney Maurer 11 F 113 Aumsville, OR 5. 0:07:44 1.25 AE Leslie Shevlin 32 F 137 Salem, OR 6. 0:07:56 1.27 AE Steffany Bixby 21 F 135 Corvallis, OR 7. 0:08:06 1.29 AE Mark Miller 46 M 140 Salem, OR 8. 0:08:08 1.29 AE Daniel Moreno 37 M 139 Corvallis, OR 9. 0:08:11 1.30 AE Dane Skinner 31 M 142 Corvallis, OR 10. 0:08:13 1.30 AE Shawn Jung 24 M 149 Salem, OR 11. 0:08:18 1.31 AE Bret Wilcox 48 M 114 Salem, OR 12. 0:08:19 1.31 AE Brett Randolph 36 M 147 Salem, OR 13. 0:08:24 1.32 AE Laurie Kilbourn 47 F 144 Lake Oswego, OR 14. 0:08:28 1.33 AE Kenny Arnell 26 M 106 Clackamas, OR 15. 0:08:31 1.34 AE Paige Perilli 21 F 141 Corvallis, OR 16. 0:08:32 1.34 AE Ross Bochsler 26 M 143 Salem, OR 17. 0:08:37 1.35 AE Tralee Thorn 31 F 118 Salem, OR 18. 0:08:38 1.35 AE Joel Turner 37 M 132 Salem, OR 19. 0:08:52 1.38 AE Steve Dougherty 58 M 128 Mehama, OR 20. 0:08:53 1.38 AE Robert Knebel 39 M 131 Vancouver, WA 21. 0:08:55 1.38 AE James Dunning 31 M 115 Salem, OR 22. 0:09:01 1.39 AE Rick Segal 54 M 122 Salem, OR 23. 0:09:05 1.40 AE Richard Earle 57 M 150 Salem, OR 24. 0:09:08 1.40 AE Alisha Etzel 35 F 52 Silverton, OR 25. 0:09:12 1.41 AE Roger Read 50 M 127 Lyons, OR 26. 0:09:13 1.41 AE Jeff Kirkland 37 M 120 Salem, OR 27. 0:09:21 1.43 S Dan Posvar 53 M 75 Scio, OR 28. 0:09:25 1.44 AE Donald Brown 46 M 108 Sublimity, OR 29. 0:09:26 1.44 AE Brad Bateman 31 M 126 Milwaukie, OR 30. 0:09:27 1.44 AE Janet Howard 53 F 146 Portland, OR 31. 0:09:28 1.44 AE Richard Yost 65 M 101 West Linn, OR 32. 0:09:34 1.45 AE Virgil Hall 55 M 34 Portland, OR 33. 0:09:40 1.46 AE Kyle Mabry 36 M 94 Dallas, OR 34. 0:09:44 1.47 AE Ricky Gray 52 M 125 Clackamas, OR 35. 0:09:46 1.47 AE Brandon Scott 22 M 148 Corvallis, AL 36. 0:09:49 1.48 AE Tom Barth 58 M 80 Scio, OR 37. 0:09:56 1.49 AE Heather Knapp 41 F 53 Gladstone, OR 38. 0:10:02 1.50 AE Jayme Hafner 27 F 130 Salem, OR 39. 0:10:03 1.51 AE John Sherwood 55 M 124 Keizer, OR 40. 0:10:13 1.52 AE Becky Barth 54 F 81 Scio, OR 41. 0:10:17 1.53 AE Willie Wilcoxen 41 M 95 Beaverton, OR 42. 0:10:22 1.54 AE Jim Sanders 35 M 96 West Linn, OR 43. 0:10:25 1.55 SR Amy Sutkus 42 F 129 Aumsville, OR 44. 0:10:40 1.57 AE Thomas Robinson 26 M 98 Cannon Beach, OR 45. 0:10:43 1.58 AE Chris Erion 55 M 97 Salem, OR 46. 0:10:49 1.59 AE Susie Bassett 36 F 102 Corvallis, OR 47. 0:10:50 1.59 AE Frank Nevius 57 M 103 Salem, OR 48. 0:10:50 1.59 AE Matt Olson 31 M 109 Stayton, OR 49. 0:10:53 2.00 AE Kevin Beck 54 M 13 Stayton, OR 50. 0:10:53 2.00 AE Kevin Ramsden 18 M 116 Portland, OR 51. 0:10:54 2.00 SB Lynn Griffith 70 M 73 Portland, OR 52. 0:10:56 2.00 AE Barbara Young 54 F 84 Coos Bay, OR 53. 0:10:58 2.01 AE Tyler Freres 38 M 44 Stayton, OR 54. 0:11:00 2.01 AE Kelley Clark 38 F 100 Salem, OR 55. 0:11:03 2.02 AE Ryan Kelley 24 M 105 Portland, OR 56. 0:11:05 2.02 AE Doug Ingerly 42 M 76 Portland, OR 57. 0:11:06 2.02 AE Darby Sutton 32 F 35 Beaverton, OR 58. 0:11:12 2.03 S Mya Joyce 10 F 28 Sublimity, OR 59. 0:11:14 2.04 AE Jason Ryther 37 M 91 Keizer, OR 60. 0:11:17 2.04 AE Jennifer Pearce 31 F 104 Stayton, OR 61. 0:11:21 2.05 AE Jim Hendryx 63 M 77 Wilsonville, OR 62. 0:11:22 2.05 AE Anne Tracy 54 F 55 Jacksonville, OR 63. 0:11:39 2.08 AE Kyle Alexander 30 M 22 Salem, OR 64. 0:11:46 2.09 AE Andi Stewart 21 F 85 Corvallis, OR 65. 0:11:47 2.10 AE Craig Buswell 36 M 92 Salem, OR 66. 0:11:48 2.10 AE Jackie White 26 F 79 Salem, OR 67. 0:11:51 2.10 S Carol Hauth 63 F 62 Stayton, OR 68. 0:11:52 2.10 AE Tj Hafner 31 M 63 Salem, OR 69. 0:11:59 2.12 AE Patrick Kamins 63 M 89 Philomath, OR 70. 0:12:02 2.12 AE Cynthia Schumacher 35 F 64 Stayton, OR 71. 0:12:04 2.13 AE Janie Knabe 35 F 54 Salem, OR 72. 0:12:05 2.13 AE Marv Newcombe 60 M 83 Philomath, OR 73. 0:12:14 2.15 AE Tim Sing 33 M 23 Stayton, OR 74. 0:12:18 2.15 AE Keri Blue 37 F 68 Roseburg, OR 75. 0:12:26 2.17 AE Tom Cushman 68 M 82 Central Point, OR 76. 0:12:33 2.18 AE Kellie Follett 45 F 66 Scappoose, OR 77. 0:12:33 2.18 AE Melissa Finn 44 F 119 Renton, WA 78. 0:12:42 2.20 AE Charles Finn 42 M 86 Renton, WA 79. 0:12:48 2.21 AE Bryan Guerin 54 M 87 Tualatin, OR 80. 0:12:51 2.21 AE Willona Bielenberg 36 F 42 Turner, OR 81. 0:12:57 2.22 AE Courtnie Arnell 25 F 107 Clackamas, OR 82. 0:13:00 2.23 AE Vicki Berger 65 F 72 Salem, OR 83. 0:13:03 2.24 AE Randy Fischer 42 M 17 Portland, OR 84. 0:13:04 2.24 AE Greg Rohall 50 M 65 Oregon City, OR 85. 0:13:10 2.25 AE Margaret Hafner 59 F 41 Aumsville, OR 86. 0:13:11 2.25 AE Kelly Hafer 35 M 39 Aumsville, OR 87. 0:13:14 2.26 S Chantelle Hansen 44 F 74 Albany, OR 88. 0:13:14 2.26 AE Deana Freres 39 F 43 Stayton, OR 89. 0:13:15 2.26 AE Kyle Freres 38 M 45 Aumsville, OR 90. 0:13:18 2.26 S Marsha Swanson 44 F 61 Albany, OR 91. 0:13:20 2.27 AE Karen Samek 32 F 33 Aumsville, OR 92. 0:13:22 2.27 AE Geoff McCausland 46 M 58 Salem, OR 93. 0:13:25 2.28 S Drew Huebsch 44 M 27 Albany, OR 94. 0:13:26 2.28 AE Shelley Clark 22 F 117 Turner, OR 95. 0:13:28 2.28 AE Scott Vigil 34 M 9 Stayton, OR 96. 0:13:30 2.28 AE Cheryl Labronte 52 F 37 Salem, OR 97. 0:13:35 2.29 AE Tiffany Hovet 33 F 8 West Linn, OR 98. 0:14:11 2.36 AE Ricardo Larios 32 M 38 Salem, OR 99. 0:14:16 2.37 AE Billy Anderson 35 M 56 Sublimity, OR 100. 0:14:18 2.37 AE Jeff Schnepp 43 M 110 Turner, OR 101. 0:14:21 2.38 AE Liz Barrett 36 F 48 Beaverton, OR 102. 0:14:36 2.41 AE Richard Berger 34 M 32 Salem, OR 103. 0:14:47 2.43 AE Amelia Freeh 25 F 29 Salem, OR 104. 0:14:49 2.43 AE Amy Wood 52 F 40 Junction City, OR 105. 0:14:51 2.43 AE Michael Read 14 M 14 Lyons, OR 106. 0:15:00 2.45 AE Kari Taggart 43 F 47 Roseburg, OR 107. 0:15:01 2.45 AE Sam Lee 48 M 67 Roseburg, OR 108. 0:15:12 2.47 AE Chris Fought 38 M 50 Salem, OR 109. 0:15:15 2.48 AE David Robinson 56 M 71 Cannon Beach, OR 110. 0:15:16 2.48 AE Brent Hiatt 53 M 12 Sublimity, OR 111. 0:15:20 2.49 AE Elisa Spano 41 F 112 Portland, OR 112. 0:15:21 2.49 AE Andrey Chernishov 31 M 26 Canby, OR 113. 0:15:21 2.49 AE Joell Whitton 37 F 49 Beaverton, OR 114. 0:15:38 2.52 AE Sean Carver 40 M 18 Portland, OR 115. 0:15:39 2.52 AE Carol Moore 68 F 70 Portland, OR 116. 0:15:53 2.55 AE Sara Obrist 33 F 16 Oregon City, OR 117. 0:16:41 3.03 AE Doug Stidd 44 M 30 Aumsville, OR 118. 0:17:13 3.09 AE Vitaly Anfilofieff 31 M 2 Canby, OR 119. 0:17:14 3.10 AE Ron Wright 50 M 11 Keizer, OR 120. 0:17:24 3.11 AE Jon Spano 42 M 59 Portland, OR 121. 0:17:39 3.14 AE Dena Bateman 29 F 69 Milwaukie, OR 122. 0:17:41 3.14 AE Mike Bielenberg 36 M 10 Turner, OR 123. 0:18:02 3.18 AE Gerrie Faessler-Gray 71 F 4 Silverton, OR 124. 0:18:20 3.22 AE Ed Zulyevic 42 M 46 Eugene, OR 125. 0:18:31 3.24 AE Karen Almquist 59 F 24 Silverton, OR 126. 0:19:02 3.29 AE Anna Chernishov 30 F 25 Canby, OR 127. 0:19:03 3.29 AE Trina Robinson 56 F 21 Cannon Beach, OR 128. 0:21:17 3.54 AE Laura Rooper 26 F 51 Beaverton, OR 129. 0:21:19 3.54 AE Jean Moule 68 F 19 Stayton, OR 130. 0:21:32 3.57 AE Ora Banister 73 M 15 Stayton, OR 131. 0:21:33 3.57 AE Brian Barker 47 M 7 Lyons, OR 132. 0:23:10 4.15 AE Autumn Hickman 49 F 20 West Linn, OR 133. 0:28:40 5.15 AE Maria Anfilofieff 29 F 6 Canby, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:34:35 23.72 AE Daniel Moreno 37 M 139 Corvallis, OR 2. 0:36:37 22.40 AE Brian Villarete 39 M 136 Salem, OR 3. 0:36:45 22.32 AE James Dunning 31 M 115 Salem, OR 4. 0:36:51 22.26 AE Ricky Gray 52 M 125 Clackamas, OR 5. 0:36:54 22.23 AE Richard Earle 57 M 150 Salem, OR 6. 0:37:05 22.12 AE Liam Keaney 17 M 134 Portland, OR 7. 0:37:06 22.11 AE Janet Howard 53 F 146 Portland, OR 8. 0:37:31 21.86 AE Joel Turner 37 M 132 Salem, OR 9. 0:37:36 21.81 AE Steve Dougherty 58 M 128 Mehama, OR 10. 0:37:40 21.78 AE Virgil Hall 55 M 34 Portland, OR 11. 0:38:17 21.42 AE Shawn Jung 24 M 149 Salem, OR 12. 0:38:49 21.13 AE Jeff Kirkland 37 M 120 Salem, OR 13. 0:39:12 20.92 AE John Sherwood 55 M 124 Keizer, OR 14. 0:39:32 20.75 AE Brad Bateman 31 M 126 Milwaukie, OR 15. 0:40:01 20.50 AE Doug Stidd 44 M 30 Aumsville, OR 16. 0:40:18 20.35 AE Robert Knebel 39 M 131 Vancouver, WA 17. 0:40:29 20.26 AE Chris Erion 55 M 97 Salem, OR 18. 0:41:06 19.96 AE Ryan Kelley 24 M 105 Portland, OR 19. 0:41:13 19.90 AE Dane Skinner 31 M 142 Corvallis, OR 20. 0:41:28 19.78 AE Doug Ingerly 42 M 76 Portland, OR 21. 0:41:33 19.74 AE Courtnie Arnell 25 F 107 Clackamas, OR 22. 0:42:09 19.46 AE Willie Wilcoxen 41 M 95 Beaverton, OR 23. 0:42:10 19.45 AE Jason Ryther 37 M 91 Keizer, OR 24. 0:42:23 19.35 SB Lynn Griffith 70 M 73 Portland, OR 25. 0:43:01 19.07 B Luke Kohley 38 M 407 Stayton, OR 26. 0:43:07 19.02 AE Brandon Scott 22 M 148 Corvallis, AL 27. 0:43:36 18.81 BR Adam Maurer 38 M 402 Aumsville, OR 28. 0:43:56 18.67 AE Roger Read 50 M 127 Lyons, OR 29. 0:44:01 18.63 AE Bret Wilcox 48 M 114 Salem, OR 30. 0:44:21 18.49 B Grant Bacon 44 M 409 Albany, OR 31. 0:44:40 18.36 AE Alisha Etzel 35 F 52 Silverton, OR 32. 0:44:49 18.30 AE Richard Berger 34 M 32 Salem, OR 33. 0:44:51 18.29 AE Laurie Kilbourn 47 F 144 Lake Oswego, OR 34. 0:45:01 18.22 AE Rick Segal 54 M 122 Salem, OR 35. 0:45:08 18.17 AE Ross Bochsler 26 M 143 Salem, OR 36. 0:45:13 18.14 AE Janie Knabe 35 F 54 Salem, OR 37. 0:45:19 18.10 AE Heather Knapp 41 F 53 Gladstone, OR 38. 0:45:25 18.06 AE Ron Wright 50 M 11 Keizer, OR 39. 0:45:30 18.03 AE Thomas Robinson 26 M 98 Cannon Beach, OR 40. 0:45:39 17.97 AE Dena Bateman 29 F 69 Milwaukie, OR 41. 0:45:45 17.93 AE Richard Yost 65 M 101 West Linn, OR 42. 0:45:48 17.91 AE Susie Bassett 36 F 102 Corvallis, OR 43. 0:46:07 17.79 AE Mark Miller 46 M 140 Salem, OR 44. 0:46:55 17.48 AE Ed Zulyevic 42 M 46 Eugene, OR 45. 0:46:58 17.46 AE Ricardo Larios 32 M 38 Salem, OR 46. 0:46:58 17.46 AE Marv Newcombe 60 M 83 Philomath, OR 47. 0:46:59 17.46 AE Tim Sing 33 M 23 Stayton, OR 48. 0:47:00 17.45 AE Brett Randolph 36 M 147 Salem, OR 49. 0:47:02 17.44 AE Tj Hafner 31 M 63 Salem, OR 50. 0:47:21 17.32 AE Kelly Hafer 35 M 39 Aumsville, OR 51. 0:47:26 17.29 AE Kelley Clark 38 F 100 Salem, OR 52. 0:47:39 17.21 AE Matt Olson 31 M 109 Stayton, OR 53. 0:47:47 17.16 AE Kevin Ramsden 18 M 116 Portland, OR 54. 0:47:47 17.16 AE Sam Lee 48 M 67 Roseburg, OR 55. 0:47:50 17.15 AE Scott Vigil 34 M 9 Stayton, OR 56. 0:47:58 17.10 B Peter Mittman 44 M 413 Albany, OR 57. 0:48:04 17.06 AE Steffany Bixby 21 F 135 Corvallis, OR 58. 0:48:11 17.02 AE Patrick Kamins 63 M 89 Philomath, OR 59. 0:48:17 16.99 AE Bryan Guerin 54 M 87 Tualatin, OR 60. 0:48:17 16.99 AE Tralee Thorn 31 F 118 Salem, OR 61. 0:48:18 16.98 AE Tom Cushman 68 M 82 Central Point, OR 62. 0:48:22 16.96 AE Greg Rohall 50 M 65 Oregon City, OR 63. 0:48:32 16.90 AE Kenny Arnell 26 M 106 Clackamas, OR 64. 0:48:33 16.89 BR Adam Joyce 42 M 404 Sublimity, OR 65. 0:48:34 16.89 AE Leslie Shevlin 32 F 137 Salem, OR 66. 0:48:36 16.88 AE Charles Finn 42 M 86 Renton, WA 67. 0:48:40 16.85 AE Jim Sanders 35 M 96 West Linn, OR 68. 0:48:50 16.80 AE Kyle Mabry 36 M 94 Dallas, OR 69. 0:49:15 16.65 AE Donald Brown 46 M 108 Sublimity, OR 70. 0:49:22 16.61 B Elizabeth Leithead 37 F 401 Stayton, OR 71. 0:49:22 16.61 AE Jennifer Pearce 31 F 104 Stayton, OR 72. 0:49:57 16.42 AE Brian Barker 47 M 7 Lyons, OR 73. 0:50:11 16.34 AE Karen Samek 32 F 33 Aumsville, OR 74. 0:50:24 16.27 AE Paige Perilli 21 F 141 Corvallis, OR 75. 0:50:37 16.20 AE Jayme Hafner 27 F 130 Salem, OR 76. 0:50:37 16.20 AE Anne Tracy 54 F 55 Jacksonville, OR 77. 0:50:48 16.15 AE Keri Blue 37 F 68 Roseburg, OR 78. 0:51:04 16.06 B Ron Etzel 62 M 415 Sublimity, OR 79. 0:51:05 16.06 AE Randy Fischer 42 M 17 Portland, OR 80. 0:51:09 16.04 AE Kyle Freres 38 M 45 Aumsville, OR 81. 0:51:09 16.04 AE Tom Barth 58 M 80 Scio, OR 82. 0:51:18 15.99 AE Deana Freres 39 F 43 Stayton, OR 83. 0:51:22 15.97 AE Frank Nevius 57 M 103 Salem, OR 84. 0:51:27 15.94 B Chris Fredricks 53 M 405 Lyons, OR 85. 0:51:32 15.92 AE Cynthia Schumacher 35 F 64 Stayton, OR 86. 0:51:39 15.88 AE Becky Barth 54 F 81 Scio, OR 87. 0:51:50 15.82 AE Barbara Young 54 F 84 Coos Bay, OR 88. 0:52:20 15.67 AE Melissa Finn 44 F 119 Renton, WA 89. 0:52:34 15.60 AE Tyler Freres 38 M 44 Stayton, OR 90. 0:53:21 15.37 AE Geoff McCausland 46 M 58 Salem, OR 91. 0:53:43 15.27 AE Mike Bielenberg 36 M 10 Turner, OR 92. 0:53:45 15.26 AE Billy Anderson 35 M 56 Sublimity, OR 93. 0:54:33 15.04 AE Cheryl Labronte 52 F 37 Salem, OR 94. 0:55:08 14.88 AE Andi Stewart 21 F 85 Corvallis, OR 95. 0:55:53 14.68 AE Kari Taggart 43 F 47 Roseburg, OR 96. 0:56:21 14.56 AE Amelia Freeh 25 F 29 Salem, OR 97. 0:56:24 14.54 AE Craig Buswell 36 M 92 Salem, OR 98. 0:56:37 14.49 AE Carol Moore 68 F 70 Portland, OR 99. 0:56:53 14.42 AE Kellie Follett 45 F 66 Scappoose, OR 100. 0:57:33 14.25 AE David Robinson 56 M 71 Cannon Beach, OR 101. 0:57:44 14.21 AE Willona Bielenberg 36 F 42 Turner, OR 102. 0:58:06 14.12 AE Tiffany Hovet 33 F 8 West Linn, OR 103. 0:58:24 14.04 AE Margaret Hafner 59 F 41 Aumsville, OR 104. 0:58:33 14.01 AE Chris Fought 38 M 50 Salem, OR 105. 0:58:33 14.01 AE Kyle Alexander 30 M 22 Salem, OR 106. 0:58:45 13.96 AE Jackie White 26 F 79 Salem, OR 107. 0:58:53 13.93 AE Darby Sutton 32 F 35 Beaverton, OR 108. 0:59:26 13.80 AE Kevin Beck 54 M 13 Stayton, OR 109. 0:59:39 13.75 AE Andrey Chernishov 31 M 26 Canby, OR 110. 1:00:03 13.66 AE Vicki Berger 65 F 72 Salem, OR 111. 1:00:04 13.65 AE Michael Read 14 M 14 Lyons, OR 112. 1:00:20 13.59 AE Amy Wood 52 F 40 Junction City, OR 113. 1:00:25 13.58 AE Autumn Hickman 49 F 20 West Linn, OR 114. 1:01:07 13.42 AE Ora Banister 73 M 15 Stayton, OR 115. 1:01:15 13.39 AE Shelley Clark 22 F 117 Turner, OR 116. 1:01:50 13.26 AE Jeff Schnepp 43 M 110 Turner, OR 117. 1:02:01 13.23 AE Liz Barrett 36 F 48 Beaverton, OR 118. 1:02:37 13.10 AE Sean Carver 40 M 18 Portland, OR 119. 1:02:44 13.07 AE Trina Robinson 56 F 21 Cannon Beach, OR 120. 1:03:33 12.91 AE Joell Whitton 37 F 49 Beaverton, OR 121. 1:04:52 12.64 AE Sara Obrist 33 F 16 Oregon City, OR 122. 1:06:50 12.27 B Jeff Martinez 44 M 411 Albany, OR 123. 1:06:54 12.26 AE Anna Chernishov 30 F 25 Canby, OR 124. 1:07:07 12.22 AE Elisa Spano 41 F 112 Portland, OR 125. 1:07:16 12.19 AE Jon Spano 42 M 59 Portland, OR 126. 1:08:34 11.96 AE Karen Almquist 59 F 24 Silverton, OR 127. 1:08:41 11.94 AE Gerrie Faessler-Gray 71 F 4 Silverton, OR 128. 1:09:48 11.75 AE Vitaly Anfilofieff 31 M 2 Canby, OR 129. 1:12:22 11.33 AE Jean Moule 68 F 19 Stayton, OR 130. 1:15:23 10.88 AE Jim Hendryx 63 M 77 Wilsonville, OR 131. 1:15:57 10.80 AE Maria Anfilofieff 29 F 6 Canby, OR 132. 1:18:14 10.48 AE Laura Rooper 26 F 51 Beaverton, OR 133. 1:27:10 9.41 AE Brent Hiatt 53 M 12 Sublimity, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:17:20 5:35 R Jon Moore 33 M 408 Salem, OR 2. 0:19:17 6:12 BR Adam Joyce 42 M 404 Sublimity, OR 3. 0:20:59 6:45 R Dean Christiansen 52 M 406 Aumsville, OR 4. 0:23:00 7:24 AE Liam Keaney 17 M 134 Portland, OR 5. 0:23:13 7:28 AE Jeff Kirkland 37 M 120 Salem, OR 6. 0:23:19 7:30 AE Shawn Jung 24 M 149 Salem, OR 7. 0:23:20 7:31 AE Anne Tracy 54 F 55 Jacksonville, OR 8. 0:23:34 7:35 AE Joel Turner 37 M 132 Salem, OR 9. 0:24:20 7:50 AE Brad Bateman 31 M 126 Milwaukie, OR 10. 0:24:30 7:53 AE Brandon Scott 22 M 148 Corvallis, AL 11. 0:24:48 7:59 AE Brian Villarete 39 M 136 Salem, OR 12. 0:24:54 8:01 AE Jennifer Pearce 31 F 104 Stayton, OR 13. 0:25:16 8:08 AE Frank Nevius 57 M 103 Salem, OR 14. 0:25:19 8:09 AE James Dunning 31 M 115 Salem, OR 15. 0:25:24 8:11 AE Patrick Kamins 63 M 89 Philomath, OR 16. 0:25:33 8:13 AE Thomas Robinson 26 M 98 Cannon Beach, OR 17. 0:25:34 8:14 AE Steve Dougherty 58 M 128 Mehama, OR 18. 0:25:35 8:14 AE Marv Newcombe 60 M 83 Philomath, OR 19. 0:25:39 8:15 AE Daniel Moreno 37 M 139 Corvallis, OR 20. 0:26:04 8:23 AE Ron Wright 50 M 11 Keizer, OR 21. 0:26:07 8:24 AE Laura Rooper 26 F 51 Beaverton, OR 22. 0:26:37 8:34 AE Janet Howard 53 F 146 Portland, OR 23. 0:26:40 8:35 AE Charles Finn 42 M 86 Renton, WA 24. 0:26:43 8:36 AE Tj Hafner 31 M 63 Salem, OR 25. 0:26:44 8:36 AE Dane Skinner 31 M 142 Corvallis, OR 26. 0:27:01 8:42 AE Chris Erion 55 M 97 Salem, OR 27. 0:27:29 8:51 AE Jason Ryther 37 M 91 Keizer, OR 28. 0:27:30 8:51 AE Ross Bochsler 26 M 143 Salem, OR 29. 0:28:08 9:03 AE Ryan Kelley 24 M 105 Portland, OR 30. 0:28:11 9:04 AE Roger Read 50 M 127 Lyons, OR 31. 0:28:12 9:05 AE Virgil Hall 55 M 34 Portland, OR 32. 0:28:29 9:10 AE Robert Knebel 39 M 131 Vancouver, WA 33. 0:28:42 9:14 AE Courtnie Arnell 25 F 107 Clackamas, OR 34. 0:28:43 9:15 AE Bret Wilcox 48 M 114 Salem, OR 35. 0:28:50 9:17 AE Donald Brown 46 M 108 Sublimity, OR 36. 0:28:53 9:18 AE Doug Ingerly 42 M 76 Portland, OR 37. 0:28:55 9:18 AE Leslie Shevlin 32 F 137 Salem, OR 38. 0:29:13 9:24 AE Richard Earle 57 M 150 Salem, OR 39. 0:29:18 9:26 AE Brian Barker 47 M 7 Lyons, OR 40. 0:29:25 9:28 AE Rick Segal 54 M 122 Salem, OR 41. 0:29:29 9:29 R Maggie Hudson 46 F 416 Salem, OR 42. 0:29:44 9:34 AE Ricky Gray 52 M 125 Clackamas, OR 43. 0:29:51 9:36 AE Tiffany Hovet 33 F 8 West Linn, OR 44. 0:29:52 9:37 AE Ricardo Larios 32 M 38 Salem, OR 45. 0:30:08 9:42 AE Steffany Bixby 21 F 135 Corvallis, OR 46. 0:30:24 9:47 AE Susie Bassett 36 F 102 Corvallis, OR 47. 0:30:25 9:47 AE Heather Knapp 41 F 53 Gladstone, OR 48. 0:30:27 9:48 AE Dena Bateman 29 F 69 Milwaukie, OR 49. 0:30:34 9:50 AE Andrey Chernishov 31 M 26 Canby, OR 50. 0:30:37 9:51 AE Greg Rohall 50 M 65 Oregon City, OR 51. 0:30:38 9:52 AE Kelley Clark 38 F 100 Salem, OR 52. 0:30:41 9:53 AE Willie Wilcoxen 41 M 95 Beaverton, OR 53. 0:30:45 9:54 AE Doug Stidd 44 M 30 Aumsville, OR 54. 0:30:48 9:55 AE Mark Miller 46 M 140 Salem, OR 55. 0:31:07 10:01 AE Brett Randolph 36 M 147 Salem, OR 56. 0:31:07 10:01 AE Kelly Hafer 35 M 39 Aumsville, OR 57. 0:32:03 10:19 AE Alisha Etzel 35 F 52 Silverton, OR 58. 0:32:14 10:22 AE Paige Perilli 21 F 141 Corvallis, OR 59. 0:32:14 10:22 AE Janie Knabe 35 F 54 Salem, OR 60. 0:32:28 10:27 AE Jim Sanders 35 M 96 West Linn, OR 61. 0:32:34 10:29 BR Adam Maurer 38 M 402 Aumsville, OR 62. 0:32:43 10:32 AE Kevin Ramsden 18 M 116 Portland, OR 63. 0:32:49 10:34 AE Barbara Young 54 F 84 Coos Bay, OR 64. 0:32:56 10:36 AE Michael Read 14 M 14 Lyons, OR 65. 0:33:11 10:41 AE Jayme Hafner 27 F 130 Salem, OR 66. 0:33:13 10:41 AE Deana Freres 39 F 43 Stayton, OR 67. 0:33:16 10:42 AE Kenny Arnell 26 M 106 Clackamas, OR 68. 0:33:17 10:43 AE Laurie Kilbourn 47 F 144 Lake Oswego, OR 69. 0:33:18 10:43 AE Ed Zulyevic 42 M 46 Eugene, OR 70. 0:33:22 10:44 AE Tralee Thorn 31 F 118 Salem, OR 71. 0:33:24 10:45 AE Margaret Hafner 59 F 41 Aumsville, OR 72. 0:33:41 10:50 AE John Sherwood 55 M 124 Keizer, OR 73. 0:33:43 10:51 AE Sam Lee 48 M 67 Roseburg, OR 74. 0:33:48 10:53 AE Tim Sing 33 M 23 Stayton, OR 75. 0:34:14 11:01 AE Liz Barrett 36 F 48 Beaverton, OR 76. 0:34:25 11:05 AE Jim Hendryx 63 M 77 Wilsonville, OR 77. 0:34:30 11:06 AE Richard Berger 34 M 32 Salem, OR 78. 0:34:38 11:09 AE Mike Bielenberg 36 M 10 Turner, OR 79. 0:34:39 11:09 SR Amy Sutkus 42 F 129 Aumsville, OR 80. 0:34:48 11:12 AE Andi Stewart 21 F 85 Corvallis, OR 81. 0:35:12 11:20 AE Richard Yost 65 M 101 West Linn, OR 82. 0:35:27 11:25 AE Matt Olson 31 M 109 Stayton, OR 83. 0:35:31 11:26 AE Anna Chernishov 30 F 25 Canby, OR 84. 0:35:40 11:29 AE Darby Sutton 32 F 35 Beaverton, OR 85. 0:35:48 11:31 R GK Griffith 65 F 417 Portland, OR 86. 0:36:14 11:40 AE Jackie White 26 F 79 Salem, OR 87. 0:36:15 11:40 AE Cynthia Schumacher 35 F 64 Stayton, OR 88. 0:36:27 11:44 AE Shelley Clark 22 F 117 Turner, OR 89. 0:36:40 11:48 R Kyle Kaminski 44 M 412 Albany, OR 90. 0:36:58 11:54 AE Autumn Hickman 49 F 20 West Linn, OR 91. 0:37:00 11:55 AE Kyle Alexander 30 M 22 Salem, OR 92. 0:37:18 12:00 AE Melissa Finn 44 F 119 Renton, WA 93. 0:37:19 12:01 AE Jeff Schnepp 43 M 110 Turner, OR 94. 0:37:33 12:05 AE Kevin Beck 54 M 13 Stayton, OR 95. 0:37:41 12:08 AE Tom Cushman 68 M 82 Central Point, OR 96. 0:37:41 12:08 AE Chris Fought 38 M 50 Salem, OR 97. 0:38:01 12:14 AE Kyle Mabry 36 M 94 Dallas, OR 98. 0:38:34 12:25 AE Craig Buswell 36 M 92 Salem, OR 99. 0:38:57 12:32 AE Karen Samek 32 F 33 Aumsville, OR 100. 0:38:58 12:33 AE Tyler Freres 38 M 44 Stayton, OR 101. 0:39:20 12:40 R Ken Saito 44 M 410 Albany, OR 102. 0:39:25 12:41 AE Kyle Freres 38 M 45 Aumsville, OR 103. 0:39:30 12:43 AE Ora Banister 73 M 15 Stayton, OR 104. 0:40:09 12:55 R Alex Newman 44 M 414 Albany, OR 105. 0:41:25 13:20 AE Jon Spano 42 M 59 Portland, OR 106. 0:41:25 13:20 AE Elisa Spano 41 F 112 Portland, OR 107. 0:41:33 13:22 AE Willona Bielenberg 36 F 42 Turner, OR 108. 0:42:09 13:34 AE Bryan Guerin 54 M 87 Tualatin, OR 109. 0:42:14 13:36 AE Becky Barth 54 F 81 Scio, OR 110. 0:42:17 13:37 AE Keri Blue 37 F 68 Roseburg, OR 111. 0:42:37 13:43 AE Carol Moore 68 F 70 Portland, OR 112. 0:42:46 13:46 AE Tom Barth 58 M 80 Scio, OR 113. 0:43:00 13:50 AE Billy Anderson 35 M 56 Sublimity, OR 114. 0:43:24 13:58 AE Trina Robinson 56 F 21 Cannon Beach, OR 115. 0:43:57 14:09 AE David Robinson 56 M 71 Cannon Beach, OR 116. 0:44:02 14:10 AE Geoff McCausland 46 M 58 Salem, OR 117. 0:44:59 14:29 AE Joell Whitton 37 F 49 Beaverton, OR 118. 0:45:41 14:42 AE Randy Fischer 42 M 17 Portland, OR 119. 0:45:45 14:44 AE Kari Taggart 43 F 47 Roseburg, OR 120. 0:45:46 14:44 AE Kellie Follett 45 F 66 Scappoose, OR 121. 0:47:03 15:09 AE Amelia Freeh 25 F 29 Salem, OR 122. 0:47:03 15:09 AE Scott Vigil 34 M 9 Stayton, OR 123. 0:47:09 15:11 AE Vitaly Anfilofieff 31 M 2 Canby, OR 124. 0:47:31 15:18 AE Amy Wood 52 F 40 Junction City, OR 125. 0:47:39 15:20 AE Cheryl Labronte 52 F 37 Salem, OR 126. 0:48:50 15:43 AE Sean Carver 40 M 18 Portland, OR 127. 0:49:01 15:47 AE Maria Anfilofieff 29 F 6 Canby, OR 128. 0:49:36 15:58 AE Sara Obrist 33 F 16 Oregon City, OR 129. 0:49:41 15:59 AE Brent Hiatt 53 M 12 Sublimity, OR 130. 0:51:12 16:29 AE Vicki Berger 65 F 72 Salem, OR 131. 0:51:24 16:33 AE Karen Almquist 59 F 24 Silverton, OR 132. 0:54:45 17:37 AE Jean Moule 68 F 19 Stayton, OR 133. 0:57:56 18:39 AE Gerrie Faessler-Gray 71 F 4 Silverton, OR