ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD

SRMFAC - 1/2 MARATHON (SUN)
SUNDAY, AUGUST 31, 2014


Report Last Updated On AUG 31, 2014


Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company) at: Click Here with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below or if you are missing from the results.


ATHLETES - This Timing Chip is disposable so there is no need to return it.   
143  - # OF FINISHERS
47  - # OF FINISHERS - MALES
96  - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES
20  - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION



|Return To Top Of The Page |



TOP 10 OVERALL MALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Rob Russell Redmond, OR 2044 M 36 1:18:56 6:01 1 / 3 1 / 143 1 / 47 1:18:56 6:01 0:00
2. David Mitchell Beaverton, OR 2121 M 38 1:27:51 6:42 2 / 3 2 / 143 2 / 47 1:27:51 6:42 0:00
3. Kendall Sawa Long Beach, WA 2109 M 42 1:29:04 6:48 1 / 11 3 / 143 3 / 47 1:29:04 6:48 0:00
4. Mike Studer Salem, OR 2081 M 45 1:30:31 6:54 1 / 5 4 / 143 4 / 47 1:30:32 6:54 0:01
5. Wayne Centrone Portland, OR 2156 M 47 1:32:40 7:04 2 / 5 5 / 143 5 / 47 1:32:44 7:04 0:04
6. Kyle Stumetz Bend, OR 2089 M 23 1:33:11 7:06 1 / 2 6 / 143 6 / 47 1:33:13 7:07 0:02
7. Tom Hallberg Bend, OR 2135 M 26 1:34:03 7:10 1 / 2 7 / 143 7 / 47 1:34:03 7:10 0:00
8. Louie Pratt Poulsbo, WA 2153 M 55 1:34:31 7:13 1 / 7 8 / 143 8 / 47 1:34:33 7:13 0:02
9. Jurgen Willis Woodinville, WA 2155 M 47 1:37:09 7:25 3 / 5 9 / 143 9 / 47 1:37:09 7:25 0:00
10. Scott Gilsdorf Bend, OR 2092 M 43 1:41:54 7:46 2 / 11 11 / 143 10 / 47 1:41:57 7:47 0:03


TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Kristen Yax Bend, OR 2002 F 32 1:38:04 7:29 1 / 10 10 / 143 1 / 96 1:38:06 7:29 0:02
2. Cambria Gilsdorf Bend, OR 2091 F 38 1:41:55 7:46 1 / 14 12 / 143 2 / 96 1:41:58 7:47 0:03
3. Julia Carpenter Happy Valley, OR 2032 F 51 1:43:40 7:54 1 / 12 14 / 143 3 / 96 1:43:44 7:55 0:04
4. Katie Powell Portland, OR 2145 F 25 1:47:20 8:11 1 / 7 17 / 143 4 / 96 1:47:21 8:11 0:01
5. Evelyn Thissell La Pine, OR 2068 F 50 1:48:09 8:15 2 / 12 19 / 143 5 / 96 1:48:10 8:15 0:01
6. Cassidi Bemrose Redmond, OR 2045 F 35 1:48:58 8:19 2 / 14 22 / 143 6 / 96 1:48:58 8:19 0:00
7. Tina Ultican Seattle, WA 2133 F 44 1:49:05 8:19 1 / 16 24 / 143 7 / 96 1:49:07 8:19 0:02
8. Dana Moody Bend, OR 2072 F 55 1:53:02 8:37 1 / 7 29 / 143 8 / 96 1:53:04 8:37 0:02
9. Denise Decker Olympia, WA 2048 F 44 1:53:06 8:38 2 / 16 31 / 143 9 / 96 1:53:11 8:38 0:05
10. Angela Snyder Vancouver, WA 2063 F 38 1:53:30 8:39 3 / 14 32 / 143 10 / 96 1:53:36 8:40 0:06


|Return To Top Of The Page |



TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS MALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Kendall Sawa Long Beach, WA 2109 M 42 1:29:04 6:48 1 / 11 3 / 143 3 / 47 1:29:04 6:48 0:00
2. Mike Studer Salem, OR 2081 M 45 1:30:31 6:54 1 / 5 4 / 143 4 / 47 1:30:32 6:54 0:01
3. Wayne Centrone Portland, OR 2156 M 47 1:32:40 7:04 2 / 5 5 / 143 5 / 47 1:32:44 7:04 0:04
4. Louie Pratt Poulsbo, WA 2153 M 55 1:34:31 7:13 1 / 7 8 / 143 8 / 47 1:34:33 7:13 0:02
5. Jurgen Willis Woodinville, WA 2155 M 47 1:37:09 7:25 3 / 5 9 / 143 9 / 47 1:37:09 7:25 0:00
6. Scott Gilsdorf Bend, OR 2092 M 43 1:41:54 7:46 2 / 11 11 / 143 10 / 47 1:41:57 7:47 0:03
7. Thomas Fatland Condon, OR 2077 M 57 1:44:10 7:57 2 / 7 15 / 143 12 / 47 1:44:13 7:57 0:03
8. Robert Pease Kirkland, WA 2142 M 43 1:44:25 7:58 3 / 11 16 / 143 13 / 47 1:44:28 7:58 0:03
9. Jay Mathisen Sunriver, OR 2148 M 41 1:47:20 8:11 4 / 11 18 / 143 14 / 47 1:47:25 8:12 0:05
10. Punk Thissell La Pine, OR 2031 M 51 1:48:09 8:15 1 / 7 20 / 143 15 / 47 1:48:10 8:15 0:01


TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS FEMALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Julia Carpenter Happy Valley, OR 2032 F 51 1:43:40 7:54 1 / 12 14 / 143 3 / 96 1:43:44 7:55 0:04
2. Evelyn Thissell La Pine, OR 2068 F 50 1:48:09 8:15 2 / 12 19 / 143 5 / 96 1:48:10 8:15 0:01
3. Tina Ultican Seattle, WA 2133 F 44 1:49:05 8:19 1 / 16 24 / 143 7 / 96 1:49:07 8:19 0:02
4. Dana Moody Bend, OR 2072 F 55 1:53:02 8:37 1 / 7 29 / 143 8 / 96 1:53:04 8:37 0:02
5. Denise Decker Olympia, WA 2048 F 44 1:53:06 8:38 2 / 16 31 / 143 9 / 96 1:53:11 8:38 0:05
6. Deb Shaffer Redmond, OR 2118 F 40 1:54:53 8:46 3 / 16 35 / 143 12 / 96 1:54:58 8:46 0:05
7. Molly Fatland Condon, OR 2078 F 51 1:57:11 8:56 3 / 12 37 / 143 14 / 96 1:57:16 8:57 0:05
8. Rochelle Monson Buckeye, AZ 2132 F 44 1:58:37 9:03 4 / 16 40 / 143 17 / 96 1:58:38 9:03 0:01
9. Felicia Cohen Grants Pass, OR 2131 F 42 1:59:19 9:06 5 / 16 42 / 143 19 / 96 1:59:28 9:07 0:09
10. Lara Lewis San Jose, CA 2055 F 45 1:59:21 9:06 1 / 11 43 / 143 20 / 96 1:59:23 9:06 0:02


|Return To Top Of The Page |



MEN'S & WOMEN'S OVERALL RESULTS - 1/2 MAR

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Rob Russell Redmond, OR 2044 M 36 1:18:56 6:01 1 / 3 1 / 143 1 / 47 1:18:56 6:01 0:00
2. David Mitchell Beaverton, OR 2121 M 38 1:27:51 6:42 2 / 3 2 / 143 2 / 47 1:27:51 6:42 0:00
3. Kendall Sawa Long Beach, WA 2109 M 42 1:29:04 6:48 1 / 11 3 / 143 3 / 47 1:29:04 6:48 0:00
4. Mike Studer Salem, OR 2081 M 45 1:30:31 6:54 1 / 5 4 / 143 4 / 47 1:30:32 6:54 0:01
5. Wayne Centrone Portland, OR 2156 M 47 1:32:40 7:04 2 / 5 5 / 143 5 / 47 1:32:44 7:04 0:04
6. Kyle Stumetz Bend, OR 2089 M 23 1:33:11 7:06 1 / 2 6 / 143 6 / 47 1:33:13 7:07 0:02
7. Tom Hallberg Bend, OR 2135 M 26 1:34:03 7:10 1 / 2 7 / 143 7 / 47 1:34:03 7:10 0:00
8. Louie Pratt Poulsbo, WA 2153 M 55 1:34:31 7:13 1 / 7 8 / 143 8 / 47 1:34:33 7:13 0:02
9. Jurgen Willis Woodinville, WA 2155 M 47 1:37:09 7:25 3 / 5 9 / 143 9 / 47 1:37:09 7:25 0:00
10. Kristen Yax Bend, OR 2002 F 32 1:38:04 7:29 1 / 10 10 / 143 1 / 96 1:38:06 7:29 0:02
11. Scott Gilsdorf Bend, OR 2092 M 43 1:41:54 7:46 2 / 11 11 / 143 10 / 47 1:41:57 7:47 0:03
12. Cambria Gilsdorf Bend, OR 2091 F 38 1:41:55 7:46 1 / 14 12 / 143 2 / 96 1:41:58 7:47 0:03
13. Jose Pinto Sunriver, OR 2054 M 22 1:43:23 7:53 2 / 2 13 / 143 11 / 47 1:43:24 7:53 0:01
14. Julia Carpenter Happy Valley, OR 2032 F 51 1:43:40 7:54 1 / 12 14 / 143 3 / 96 1:43:44 7:55 0:04
15. Thomas Fatland Condon, OR 2077 M 57 1:44:10 7:57 2 / 7 15 / 143 12 / 47 1:44:13 7:57 0:03
16. Robert Pease Kirkland, WA 2142 M 43 1:44:25 7:58 3 / 11 16 / 143 13 / 47 1:44:28 7:58 0:03
17. Katie Powell Portland, OR 2145 F 25 1:47:20 8:11 1 / 7 17 / 143 4 / 96 1:47:21 8:11 0:01
18. Jay Mathisen Sunriver, OR 2148 M 41 1:47:20 8:11 4 / 11 18 / 143 14 / 47 1:47:25 8:12 0:05
19. Evelyn Thissell La Pine, OR 2068 F 50 1:48:09 8:15 2 / 12 19 / 143 5 / 96 1:48:10 8:15 0:01
20. Punk Thissell La Pine, OR 2031 M 51 1:48:09 8:15 1 / 7 20 / 143 15 / 47 1:48:10 8:15 0:01
21. Doug Lorenz Bend, OR 2095 M 52 1:48:52 8:18 2 / 7 21 / 143 16 / 47 1:48:55 8:18 0:03
22. Cassidi Bemrose Redmond, OR 2045 F 35 1:48:58 8:19 2 / 14 22 / 143 6 / 96 1:48:58 8:19 0:00
23. Bill Rhoades West Linn, OR 2149 M 57 1:49:03 8:19 3 / 7 23 / 143 17 / 47 1:49:08 8:19 0:05
24. Tina Ultican Seattle, WA 2133 F 44 1:49:05 8:19 1 / 16 24 / 143 7 / 96 1:49:07 8:19 0:02
25. David Guarraia Portland, OR 2136 M 41 1:50:33 8:26 5 / 11 25 / 143 18 / 47 1:50:36 8:26 0:03
26. James Netland Salem, OR 2082 M 52 1:51:15 8:29 3 / 7 26 / 143 19 / 47 1:51:18 8:29 0:03
27. Scott Boothby Vancouver, WA 2065 M 41 1:52:06 8:33 6 / 11 27 / 143 20 / 47 1:52:08 8:33 0:02
28. Joe Benevento Bend, OR 2157 M 43 1:52:53 8:37 7 / 11 28 / 143 21 / 47 1:53:02 8:37 0:09
29. Dana Moody Bend, OR 2072 F 55 1:53:02 8:37 1 / 7 29 / 143 8 / 96 1:53:04 8:37 0:02
30. David Bangart Olympia, WA 2049 M 51 1:53:06 8:38 4 / 7 30 / 143 22 / 47 1:53:11 8:38 0:05
31. Denise Decker Olympia, WA 2048 F 44 1:53:06 8:38 2 / 16 31 / 143 9 / 96 1:53:11 8:38 0:05
32. Angela Snyder Vancouver, WA 2063 F 38 1:53:30 8:39 3 / 14 32 / 143 10 / 96 1:53:36 8:40 0:06
33. Lindsay Frank Sherwood, OR 2128 F 27 1:53:40 8:40 2 / 7 33 / 143 11 / 96 1:53:44 8:41 0:04
34. John Bergquist Philomath, OR 2088 M 41 1:53:58 8:42 8 / 11 34 / 143 23 / 47 1:54:01 8:42 0:03
35. Deb Shaffer Redmond, OR 2118 F 40 1:54:53 8:46 3 / 16 35 / 143 12 / 96 1:54:58 8:46 0:05
36. Victoria Hubler Hood River, OR 2042 F 38 1:56:45 8:54 4 / 14 36 / 143 13 / 96 1:56:52 8:55 0:07
37. Molly Fatland Condon, OR 2078 F 51 1:57:11 8:56 3 / 12 37 / 143 14 / 96 1:57:16 8:57 0:05
38. Marilyn Tycer Vancouver, WA 2108 F 28 1:57:17 8:57 3 / 7 38 / 143 15 / 96 1:57:20 8:57 0:03
39. Amber Ingwerson St Helens, OR 2094 F 34 1:57:38 8:58 2 / 10 39 / 143 16 / 96 1:57:42 8:59 0:04
40. Rochelle Monson Buckeye, AZ 2132 F 44 1:58:37 9:03 4 / 16 40 / 143 17 / 96 1:58:38 9:03 0:01
41. Tishena Ford White City, OR 2107 F 27 1:58:59 9:05 4 / 7 41 / 143 18 / 96 1:59:03 9:05 0:04
42. Felicia Cohen Grants Pass, OR 2131 F 42 1:59:19 9:06 5 / 16 42 / 143 19 / 96 1:59:28 9:07 0:09
43. Lara Lewis San Jose, CA 2055 F 45 1:59:21 9:06 1 / 11 43 / 143 20 / 96 1:59:23 9:06 0:02
44. Adelle Dittman Bend, OR 2096 F 35 1:59:23 9:06 5 / 14 44 / 143 21 / 96 1:59:29 9:07 0:06
45. Vance Fisher Edmonds, WA 2019 M 49 1:59:25 9:07 4 / 5 45 / 143 24 / 47 1:59:32 9:07 0:07
46. Reuben Young Seattle, WA 2069 M 27 1:59:26 9:07 2 / 2 46 / 143 25 / 47 1:59:33 9:07 0:07
47. Darren James Seattle, WA 2004 M 41 1:59:26 9:07 9 / 11 47 / 143 26 / 47 1:59:32 9:07 0:06
48. Sally Dougherty Eugene, OR 2080 F 36 2:01:14 9:15 6 / 14 48 / 143 22 / 96 2:01:25 9:16 0:11
49. Susan Payne Lake Oswego, OR 2158 F 50 2:01:23 9:16 4 / 12 49 / 143 23 / 96 2:01:23 9:16 0:00
50. Bud Quitiquit Kailua Kona, HI 2027 M 67 2:01:56 9:18 1 / 3 50 / 143 27 / 47 2:02:12 9:19 0:16
51. Jodi Burch Redmond, OR 2120 F 31 2:02:49 9:22 3 / 10 51 / 143 24 / 96 2:02:52 9:22 0:03
52. Cheryl Younger Bend, OR 2099 F 52 2:03:07 9:23 5 / 12 52 / 143 25 / 96 2:03:12 9:24 0:05
53. Anne Jennings Houston, TX 2014 F 54 2:03:09 9:24 6 / 12 53 / 143 26 / 96 2:03:14 9:24 0:05
54. Peggy Remley Tualatin, OR 2144 F 39 2:03:20 9:24 7 / 14 54 / 143 27 / 96 2:03:23 9:25 0:03
55. Scott Coe Portland, OR 2160 M 57 2:03:58 9:27 4 / 7 55 / 143 28 / 47 2:04:02 9:28 0:04
56. Heather Petzold Portland, OR 2021 F 48 2:04:03 9:28 2 / 11 56 / 143 28 / 96 2:04:13 9:29 0:10
57. Lonnie St John Troutdale, OR 2106 M 44 2:05:51 9:36 10 / 11 57 / 143 29 / 47 2:05:57 9:36 0:06
58. George Wood Medford, OR 2137 M 50 2:06:10 9:37 5 / 7 58 / 143 30 / 47 2:06:21 9:38 0:11
59. Nathan Platt Camas, WA 2090 M 33 2:06:54 9:41 1 / 1 59 / 143 31 / 47 2:07:11 9:42 0:17
60. Chihyuan Lu Hillsboro, OR 2016 F 37 2:06:59 9:41 8 / 14 60 / 143 29 / 96 2:07:24 9:43 0:25
61. Leslie Veenstra Bend, OR 2043 F 59 2:07:46 9:45 2 / 7 61 / 143 30 / 96 2:07:53 9:45 0:07
62. Cynthia Cowmeadow Bend, OR 2059 F 36 2:08:45 9:49 9 / 14 62 / 143 31 / 96 2:08:48 9:50 0:03
63. Guenter Hauser Bend, OR 2134 M 66 2:09:06 9:51 2 / 3 63 / 143 32 / 47 2:09:10 9:51 0:04
64. Tammie Crawford Dundee, OR 2056 F 46 2:09:07 9:51 3 / 11 64 / 143 32 / 96 2:09:16 9:52 0:09
65. George Power Vancouver, BC 2037 M 50 2:09:30 9:53 6 / 7 65 / 143 33 / 47 2:09:39 9:53 0:09
66. Beyonda Likins Auburn, WA 2126 F 51 2:10:06 9:55 7 / 12 66 / 143 33 / 96 2:10:17 9:56 0:11
67. Ali Friesen Bend, OR 2041 F 23 2:10:15 9:56 1 / 5 67 / 143 34 / 96 2:10:21 9:57 0:06
68. Teri Friesen Bend, OR 2040 F 50 2:10:20 9:57 8 / 12 68 / 143 35 / 96 2:10:26 9:57 0:06
69. David Hauer Corbett, OR 2100 M 61 2:10:53 9:59 1 / 2 69 / 143 34 / 47 2:11:07 10:00 0:14
70. Matthew Gaughan Philadelphia PA 2030 M 37 2:11:00 10:00 3 / 3 70 / 143 35 / 47 2:11:06 10:00 0:06
71. Jaylin Bliss Portland, OR 2123 F 24 2:11:25 10:01 2 / 5 71 / 143 36 / 96 2:11:39 10:03 0:14
72. Alan Remele Yucaipa, CA 2152 M 68 2:12:30 10:06 3 / 3 72 / 143 36 / 47 2:12:37 10:07 0:07
73. Cherri Brewer Bend, OR 2046 F 64 2:13:09 10:09 1 / 9 73 / 143 37 / 96 2:13:15 10:10 0:06
74. Karly Wade Bend, OR 2129 F 32 2:13:13 10:10 4 / 10 74 / 143 38 / 96 2:13:15 10:10 0:02
75. JoAnne Henderson Medford, OR 2146 F 42 2:13:27 10:11 6 / 16 75 / 143 39 / 96 2:13:36 10:11 0:09
76. Morgan Schmitt Bend, OR 2035 M 17 2:13:38 10:12 1 / 1 76 / 143 37 / 47 2:13:47 10:12 0:09
77. Anna Schmitt Bend, OR 2034 F 46 2:13:39 10:12 4 / 11 77 / 143 40 / 96 2:13:47 10:12 0:08
78. Juliet Robinette Lapine, OR 2038 F 49 2:14:01 10:13 5 / 11 78 / 143 41 / 96 2:14:09 10:14 0:08
79. Paul Northrop Lake Oswego, OR 2010 M 59 2:14:09 10:14 5 / 7 79 / 143 38 / 47 2:14:09 10:14 0:00
80. Lindsey Zagar Central Point, OR 2113 F 30 2:15:08 10:18 5 / 10 80 / 143 42 / 96 2:15:15 10:19 0:07
81. Maribel Eames Bend, OR 2141 F 47 2:15:17 10:19 6 / 11 81 / 143 43 / 96 2:15:22 10:20 0:05
82. Kendra Bliss-Cundiff Klamath Falls, OR 2053 F 28 2:15:37 10:21 5 / 7 82 / 143 44 / 96 2:15:49 10:22 0:12
83. Jeannie Blakeslee Bend, OR 2076 F 61 2:16:16 10:24 2 / 9 83 / 143 45 / 96 2:16:18 10:24 0:02
84. Tiffany Goodman Bend, OR 2151 F 40 2:16:25 10:24 7 / 16 84 / 143 46 / 96 2:16:33 10:25 0:08
85. Sheree Boothby Vancouver, WA 2064 F 36 2:16:37 10:25 10 / 14 85 / 143 47 / 96 2:16:44 10:26 0:07
86. Tricia Rotter Portland, OR 2039 F 38 2:17:03 10:27 11 / 14 86 / 143 48 / 96 2:17:06 10:27 0:03
87. Robb Robinette Bend, OR 2023 M 45 2:17:03 10:27 5 / 5 87 / 143 39 / 47 2:17:11 10:28 0:08
88. Wendi Braun Portland, OR 2062 F 46 2:17:03 10:27 7 / 11 88 / 143 49 / 96 2:17:06 10:27 0:03
89. Kevin Carpenter Happy Valley, OR 2033 M 50 2:18:20 10:33 7 / 7 89 / 143 40 / 47 2:18:35 10:34 0:15
90. Maralee Hulsey-Sheadel Central Point, OR 2116 F 39 2:20:03 10:41 12 / 14 90 / 143 50 / 96 2:20:11 10:42 0:08
91. Kiana Hohman Bend, OR 2087 F 17 2:20:27 10:43 1 / 1 91 / 143 51 / 96 2:20:39 10:44 0:12
92. Raymond Brewer Bend, OR 2150 M 58 2:20:52 10:45 6 / 7 92 / 143 41 / 47 2:20:58 10:45 0:06
93. Annette Vaughan Canby, OR 2084 F 44 2:22:01 10:50 8 / 16 93 / 143 52 / 96 2:22:10 10:51 0:09
94. Linda-Jo Duffy Woodinville, WA 2018 F 55 2:23:00 10:54 3 / 7 94 / 143 53 / 96 2:23:02 10:55 0:02
95. Maribel Borja Lakewood, CA 2079 F 23 2:23:18 10:56 3 / 5 95 / 143 54 / 96 2:23:18 10:56 0:00
96. Michelle Gordon Medford, OR 2115 F 46 2:23:35 10:57 8 / 11 96 / 143 55 / 96 2:23:43 10:58 0:08
97. Nikelle Rosier Shoreline, WA 2105 F 46 2:24:11 11:00 9 / 11 97 / 143 56 / 96 2:24:17 11:00 0:06
98. William Jennings North Bend, OR 2022 M 41 2:25:34 11:06 11 / 11 98 / 143 42 / 47 2:25:41 11:07 0:07
99. Bob Jennings Houston, TX 2013 M 55 2:25:35 11:06 7 / 7 99 / 143 43 / 47 2:25:42 11:07 0:07
100. Lori McRae Bend, OR 2111 F 42 2:25:38 11:07 9 / 16 100 / 143 57 / 96 2:25:44 11:07 0:06
101. Michelle Reinwald Bend, OR 2110 F 41 2:25:52 11:08 10 / 16 101 / 143 58 / 96 2:25:57 11:08 0:05
102. Holly Bernhardt Bend, OR 2057 F 38 2:26:20 11:10 13 / 14 102 / 143 59 / 96 2:26:25 11:10 0:05
103. Jessica Mumme Eugene, OR 2104 F 33 2:26:40 11:11 6 / 10 103 / 143 60 / 96 2:26:49 11:12 0:09
104. Bethany Rogers Bend, OR 2125 F 26 2:27:24 11:15 6 / 7 104 / 143 61 / 96 2:27:38 11:16 0:14
105. Amy Crofcheck Bend, OR 2124 F 30 2:27:26 11:15 7 / 10 105 / 143 62 / 96 2:27:39 11:16 0:13
106. Eiko Nies Vancouver, WA 2103 F 34 2:28:35 11:20 8 / 10 106 / 143 63 / 96 2:28:38 11:20 0:03
107. Dawn Muench Gig Harbor, WA 2071 F 39 2:28:44 11:21 14 / 14 107 / 143 64 / 96 2:28:56 11:22 0:12
108. Janet Schumacher Lebanon, OR 2143 F 52 2:31:44 11:34 9 / 12 108 / 143 65 / 96 2:31:53 11:35 0:09
109. Debbie Sironen Bend, OR 2101 F 63 2:32:24 11:38 3 / 9 109 / 143 66 / 96 2:32:28 11:38 0:04
110. Sarah Nicholson Medford, OR 2093 F 28 2:37:32 12:01 7 / 7 110 / 143 67 / 96 2:37:40 12:02 0:08
111. Mary Hauer Corbett, OR 2097 F 44 2:38:25 12:05 11 / 16 111 / 143 68 / 96 2:38:40 12:06 0:15
112. Renee Wilson Sisters, OR 2127 F 52 2:40:43 12:16 10 / 12 112 / 143 69 / 96 2:40:53 12:16 0:10
113. Lorisa Bliss-Larson Anchorage, AK 2052 F 30 2:41:47 12:20 9 / 10 113 / 143 70 / 96 2:42:00 12:21 0:13
114. Tracie Gildersleeve Salem, OR 2154 F 44 2:42:10 12:22 12 / 16 114 / 143 71 / 96 2:42:20 12:23 0:10
115. Julie McFarlane Bend, OR 2025 F 48 2:42:16 12:23 10 / 11 115 / 143 72 / 96 2:42:26 12:23 0:10
116. Vicki Taylor-Roskopf Vancouver, WA 2083 F 49 2:42:25 12:23 11 / 11 116 / 143 73 / 96 2:42:34 12:24 0:09
117. Stefanie Bright La Pine, OR 2085 F 34 2:43:00 12:26 10 / 10 117 / 143 74 / 96 2:43:10 12:27 0:10
118. Jenniffer Smith Bend, OR 2112 F 42 2:44:27 12:33 13 / 16 118 / 143 75 / 96 2:44:35 12:33 0:08
119. Patricia Neet Corvallis, OR 2138 F 54 2:46:58 12:44 11 / 12 119 / 143 76 / 96 2:47:08 12:45 0:10
120. David Stefonek Corbett, OR 2011 M 73 2:47:04 12:45 1 / 3 120 / 143 44 / 47 2:47:07 12:45 0:03
121. Shannen Taylor Lake Oswego, OR 2009 F 22 2:50:27 13:00 4 / 5 121 / 143 77 / 96 2:50:33 13:01 0:06
122. Christine Wilson Salem, OR 2026 F 53 3:00:15 13:45 12 / 12 122 / 143 78 / 96 3:00:24 13:46 0:09
123. Diane Quitiquit Kailua Kona, HI 2028 F 62 3:05:32 14:09 4 / 9 123 / 143 79 / 96 3:05:47 14:10 0:15
124. Lisa Hoschler Shady Cove, OR 2140 F 42 3:07:23 14:18 14 / 16 124 / 143 80 / 96 3:07:32 14:18 0:09
125. Stephen Hamilton Sunriver, OR 2114 M 72 3:08:27 14:23 2 / 3 125 / 143 45 / 47 1:54:59 8:46 0:00
126. Melissa Flegel Junction City, OR 2012 F 24 3:18:50 15:10 5 / 5 126 / 143 81 / 96 3:19:07 15:11 0:17
127. Lawry Thorn Sisters, OR 2058 F 70 3:19:22 15:12 1 / 1 127 / 143 82 / 96 3:19:33 15:13 0:11
128. Mindi English Springfield, OR 2061 F 40 3:19:24 15:13 15 / 16 128 / 143 83 / 96 3:19:35 15:13 0:11
129. Vikki Mee Bend, OR 2086 F 59 3:20:48 15:19 4 / 7 129 / 143 84 / 96 3:21:03 15:20 0:15
130. Judy Jenkins Sunriver, OR 2074 F 65 3:20:50 15:19 1 / 3 130 / 143 85 / 96 3:21:02 15:20 0:12
131. Jayne Meister Sunriver, OR 2073 F 68 3:20:51 15:19 2 / 3 131 / 143 86 / 96 3:21:02 15:20 0:11
132. Dick Northrop Bend, OR 2007 M 64 3:23:01 15:29 2 / 2 132 / 143 46 / 47 2:09:33 9:53 0:00
133. Valerie Ireland Beaverton, OR 2070 F 63 3:23:30 15:31 5 / 9 133 / 143 87 / 96 3:23:43 15:32 0:13
134. Susan Gallaway Sunriver, OR 2098 F 65 3:23:57 15:33 3 / 3 134 / 143 88 / 96 3:24:08 15:34 0:11
135. Lauri Cullum Aloha, OR 2075 F 44 3:28:24 15:54 16 / 16 135 / 143 89 / 96 3:28:37 15:55 0:13
136. Donna Karr Beaverton, OR 2147 F 60 3:30:59 16:06 6 / 9 136 / 143 90 / 96 3:31:10 16:06 0:11
137. Sharon Hummert Tigard, OR 2005 F 61 3:31:01 16:06 7 / 9 137 / 143 91 / 96 3:31:11 16:07 0:10
138. Richard Arnold Bend, OR 2050 M 73 3:34:13 16:20 3 / 3 138 / 143 47 / 47 2:20:45 10:44 0:00
139. Marianne Arnold Bend, OR 2051 F 64 3:34:14 16:21 8 / 9 139 / 143 92 / 96 2:20:46 10:44 0:00
140. Barbara Davis Philomath, OR 2139 F 64 3:38:52 16:42 9 / 9 140 / 143 93 / 96 3:39:02 16:42 0:10
141. Kelly Taylor-Northrop Lake Oswego, OR 2008 F 55 3:47:19 17:20 5 / 7 141 / 143 94 / 96 2:33:51 11:44 0:00
142. Carol Northrop Bend, OR 2006 F 55 3:47:19 17:20 6 / 7 142 / 143 95 / 96 2:33:51 11:44 0:00
143. Becky Bremer Bend, OR 2060 F 56 4:13:38 19:21 7 / 7 143 / 143 96 / 96 3:00:10 13:45 0:00

|Return To Top Of The Page |