ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
CRESCENT CITY KIDS 7-8 YOA
SUNDAY, AUGUST 17, 2014
Report Last Updated On August 17, 2014
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
8 | - # OF FINISHERS |
5 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
3 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Evan Azinger 8 M :15:59 1 0:01:20 2 1:23 0:08:30 6 0:15 6 0:04:31 2 Arcata, CA 2. Easton Raber 7 M :16:09 2 0:01:28 3 1:00 0:08:56 7 0:19 1 0:04:26 1 Eagle Point, OR 3. Riley Fetzner 8 M :16:24 3 0:01:15 1 1:47 0:08:05 4 0:28 8 0:04:49 3 Mckinleyville, CA 4. Dante Wheeler 7 M :16:52 4 0:04:12 6 1:01 0:05:14 3 0:48 5 0:05:37 6 Crescent City, CA 5. Peyton Morgante 7 M :18:56 5 0:06:19 8 0:50 0:04:41 1 0:42 3 0:06:23 7 Crescent City, CA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Avalon Winfield 8 F :16:35 1 0:01:55 4 0:59 0:08:18 5 0:19 7 0:05:04 4 McKinleyville, CA 2. Kaitlin Giacone 7 F :17:54 2 0:01:57 5 0:54 0:09:14 8 0:18 2 0:05:30 5 Eureka, CA 3. Bella Morgante 8 F :19:34 3 0:04:36 7 2:24 0:05:13 2 0:32 4 0:06:49 8 Crescent City, CA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Evan Azinger 8 M :15:59 1 0:01:20 2 1:23 0:08:30 6 0:15 6 0:04:31 2 Arcata, CA 2. Easton Raber 7 M :16:09 2 0:01:28 3 1:00 0:08:56 7 0:19 1 0:04:26 1 Eagle Point, OR 3. Riley Fetzner 8 M :16:24 3 0:01:15 1 1:47 0:08:05 4 0:28 8 0:04:49 3 Mckinleyville, CA 4. Avalon Winfield 8 F :16:35 1 0:01:55 4 0:59 0:08:18 5 0:19 7 0:05:04 4 McKinleyville, CA 5. Dante Wheeler 7 M :16:52 4 0:04:12 6 1:01 0:05:14 3 0:48 5 0:05:37 6 Crescent City, CA 6. Kaitlin Giacone 7 F :17:54 2 0:01:57 5 0:54 0:09:14 8 0:18 2 0:05:30 5 Eureka, CA 7. Peyton Morgante 7 M :18:56 5 0:06:19 8 0:50 0:04:41 1 0:42 3 0:06:23 7 Crescent City, CA 8. Bella Morgante 8 F :19:34 3 0:04:36 7 2:24 0:05:13 2 0:32 4 0:06:49 8 Crescent City, CA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Azinger, Evan 8 M :15:59 1 0:01:20 2 1:23 0:08:30 6 0:15 6 0:04:31 2 Arcata, CA 2. Fetzner, Riley 8 M :16:24 3 0:01:15 1 1:47 0:08:05 4 0:28 8 0:04:49 3 Mckinleyville, CA 3. Giacone, Kaitlin 7 F :17:54 2 0:01:57 5 0:54 0:09:14 8 0:18 2 0:05:30 5 Eureka, CA 4. Morgante, Bella 8 F :19:34 3 0:04:36 7 2:24 0:05:13 2 0:32 4 0:06:49 8 Crescent City, CA 5. Morgante, Peyton 7 M :18:56 5 0:06:19 8 0:50 0:04:41 1 0:42 3 0:06:23 7 Crescent City, CA 6. Raber, Easton 7 M :16:09 2 0:01:28 3 1:00 0:08:56 7 0:19 1 0:04:26 1 Eagle Point, OR 7. Wheeler, Dante 7 M :16:52 4 0:04:12 6 1:01 0:05:14 3 0:48 5 0:05:37 6 Crescent City, CA 8. Winfield, Avalon 8 F :16:35 1 0:01:55 4 0:59 0:08:18 5 0:19 7 0:05:04 4 McKinleyville, CA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Evan Azinger 1101 8 M :15:59 1 0:01:20 2 1:23 0:08:30 6 0:15 6 0:04:31 2 Arcata, CA 2. Easton Raber 1102 7 M :16:09 2 0:01:28 3 1:00 0:08:56 7 0:19 1 0:04:26 1 Eagle Point, OR 3. Riley Fetzner 1103 8 M :16:24 3 0:01:15 1 1:47 0:08:05 4 0:28 8 0:04:49 3 Mckinleyville, CA 4. Dante Wheeler 1108 7 M :16:52 4 0:04:12 6 1:01 0:05:14 3 0:48 5 0:05:37 6 Crescent City, CA 5. Peyton Morgante 1105 7 M :18:56 5 0:06:19 8 0:50 0:04:41 1 0:42 3 0:06:23 7 Crescent City, CA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Avalon Winfield 1107 8 F :16:35 1 0:01:55 4 0:59 0:08:18 5 0:19 7 0:05:04 4 McKinleyville, CA 2. Kaitlin Giacone 1104 7 F :17:54 2 0:01:57 5 0:54 0:09:14 8 0:18 2 0:05:30 5 Eureka, CA 3. Bella Morgante 1106 8 F :19:34 3 0:04:36 7 2:24 0:05:13 2 0:32 4 0:06:49 8 Crescent City, CA
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:01:15 2.30 AE Riley Fetzner 8 M 1103 Mckinleyville, CA 2. 0:01:20 2.40 AE Evan Azinger 8 M 1101 Arcata, CA 3. 0:01:28 2.56 AE Easton Raber 7 M 1102 Eagle Point, OR 4. 0:01:55 3.50 AE Avalon Winfield 8 F 1107 McKinleyville, CA 5. 0:01:57 3.54 AE Kaitlin Giacone 7 F 1104 Eureka, CA 6. 0:04:12 8.24 AE Dante Wheeler 7 M 1108 Crescent City, CA 7. 0:04:36 9.12 AE Bella Morgante 8 F 1106 Crescent City, CA 8. 0:06:19 12.38 AE Peyton Morgante 7 M 1105 Crescent City, CA
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:04:41 25.62 AE Peyton Morgante 7 M 1105 Crescent City, CA 2. 0:05:13 23.00 AE Bella Morgante 8 F 1106 Crescent City, CA 3. 0:05:14 22.93 AE Dante Wheeler 7 M 1108 Crescent City, CA 4. 0:08:05 14.85 AE Riley Fetzner 8 M 1103 Mckinleyville, CA 5. 0:08:18 14.46 AE Avalon Winfield 8 F 1107 McKinleyville, CA 6. 0:08:30 14.12 AE Evan Azinger 8 M 1101 Arcata, CA 7. 0:08:56 13.43 AE Easton Raber 7 M 1102 Eagle Point, OR 8. 0:09:14 13.00 AE Kaitlin Giacone 7 F 1104 Eureka, CA
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:04:26 8:52 AE Easton Raber 7 M 1102 Eagle Point, OR 2. 0:04:31 9:02 AE Evan Azinger 8 M 1101 Arcata, CA 3. 0:04:49 9:38 AE Riley Fetzner 8 M 1103 Mckinleyville, CA 4. 0:05:04 10:08 AE Avalon Winfield 8 F 1107 McKinleyville, CA 5. 0:05:30 11:00 AE Kaitlin Giacone 7 F 1104 Eureka, CA 6. 0:05:37 11:14 AE Dante Wheeler 7 M 1108 Crescent City, CA 7. 0:06:23 12:46 AE Peyton Morgante 7 M 1105 Crescent City, CA 8. 0:06:49 13:38 AE Bella Morgante 8 F 1106 Crescent City, CA