ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
EMMETT'S 9-12 KIDS SWIMMERS
WEDNESDAY, DECEMBER 31, 2014
Report Last Updated On August 09, 2014
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
47 | - # OF FINISHERS |
19 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
28 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Scott Lileks 11 M :21:53 1 0:02:49 6 1:31 0:09:01 2 0:24 1 0:09:07 3 Boise, ID 2. Luke Redmond 9 M :23:10 2 0:03:34 19 2:36 0:07:54 1 0:46 2 0:09:20 4 Parma, ID 3. Harrison Hatten 9 M :24:42 3 0:03:15 13 1:32 0:09:50 6 0:27 4 0:10:37 15 Boise, ID 4. Stephen Harmon 10 M :25:55 4 0:03:01 9 1:54 0:10:26 14 0:41 8 0:10:51 16 Sitka, AK 5. Aidan Mills 11 M :26:21 5 0:05:21 38 2:40 0:09:41 5 0:35 20 0:09:05 2 Star, ID 6. Ethan Hansen 9 M :26:52 6 0:03:38 21 2:31 0:10:05 9 0:39 13 0:10:58 17 Hailey, ID 7. Aiden Whipple 11 M :27:16 7 0:04:19 25 3:25 0:09:50 7 0:27 18 0:10:14 10 Meridian, ID 8. Wil Kingsbury 10 M :27:46 8 0:04:48 33 2:04 0:12:23 33 0:39 28 0:08:52 1 Kuna, ID 9. Dallen Miller 9 M :30:45 9 0:05:07 35 2:03 0:11:07 25 0:36 23 0:12:51 31 Nampa, ID 10. Ethan Page 9 M :31:43 10 0:05:36 40 2:18 0:10:08 10 1:00 21 0:13:41 37 Boise, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Halle Hatten 10 F :24:04 1 0:03:21 14 1:22 0:09:35 4 0:24 3 0:10:21 11 Boise, ID 2. Ella Lechner 11 F :24:32 2 0:04:26 27 1:21 0:09:19 3 0:25 5 0:10:01 6 Meridian, ID 3. Adelle Levanger 10 F :25:09 3 0:02:45 5 1:46 0:10:50 19 0:20 7 0:10:27 12 Boise, ID 4. Renata Russell 11 F :25:24 4 0:02:53 7 2:36 0:09:57 8 0:30 9 0:10:28 13 Boise, ID 5. Allie Garvin 9 F :25:54 5 0:03:09 12 2:45 0:10:14 11 0:44 11 0:10:02 7 Meridian, ID 6. Rebecca Mecham 12 F :26:21 6 0:02:10 1 2:21 0:10:45 18 0:36 6 0:11:28 19 Caldwell, ID 7. Mackenzie Rhodes 12 F :27:09 7 0:03:56 22 2:09 0:11:04 22 0:26 17 0:10:33 14 Meridian, ID 8. Gabby Stuart 10 F :27:15 8 0:02:42 4 2:17 0:10:33 15 0:32 10 0:12:10 24 Seattle, WA 9. Myriah Ellison 12 F :27:27 9 0:03:21 15 2:26 0:10:23 12 0:23 12 0:11:54 21 Eagle, ID 10. Milika Raass 13 F :27:39 10 0:03:33 18 2:30 0:12:22 32 0:26 25 0:09:47 5 Nampa, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Scott Lileks 11 M :21:53 1 0:02:49 6 1:31 0:09:01 2 0:24 1 0:09:07 3 Boise, ID 2. Luke Redmond 9 M :23:10 2 0:03:34 19 2:36 0:07:54 1 0:46 2 0:09:20 4 Parma, ID 3. Halle Hatten 10 F :24:04 1 0:03:21 14 1:22 0:09:35 4 0:24 3 0:10:21 11 Boise, ID 4. Ella Lechner 11 F :24:32 2 0:04:26 27 1:21 0:09:19 3 0:25 5 0:10:01 6 Meridian, ID 5. Harrison Hatten 9 M :24:42 3 0:03:15 13 1:32 0:09:50 6 0:27 4 0:10:37 15 Boise, ID 6. Adelle Levanger 10 F :25:09 3 0:02:45 5 1:46 0:10:50 19 0:20 7 0:10:27 12 Boise, ID 7. Renata Russell 11 F :25:24 4 0:02:53 7 2:36 0:09:57 8 0:30 9 0:10:28 13 Boise, ID 8. Allie Garvin 9 F :25:54 5 0:03:09 12 2:45 0:10:14 11 0:44 11 0:10:02 7 Meridian, ID 9. Stephen Harmon 10 M :25:55 4 0:03:01 9 1:54 0:10:26 14 0:41 8 0:10:51 16 Sitka, AK 10. Rebecca Mecham 12 F :26:21 6 0:02:10 1 2:21 0:10:45 18 0:36 6 0:11:28 19 Caldwell, ID 11. Aidan Mills 11 M :26:21 5 0:05:21 38 2:40 0:09:41 5 0:35 20 0:09:05 2 Star, ID 12. Ethan Hansen 9 M :26:52 6 0:03:38 21 2:31 0:10:05 9 0:39 13 0:10:58 17 Hailey, ID 13. Mackenzie Rhodes 12 F :27:09 7 0:03:56 22 2:09 0:11:04 22 0:26 17 0:10:33 14 Meridian, ID 14. Gabby Stuart 10 F :27:15 8 0:02:42 4 2:17 0:10:33 15 0:32 10 0:12:10 24 Seattle, WA 15. Aiden Whipple 11 M :27:16 7 0:04:19 25 3:25 0:09:50 7 0:27 18 0:10:14 10 Meridian, ID 16. Myriah Ellison 12 F :27:27 9 0:03:21 15 2:26 0:10:23 12 0:23 12 0:11:54 21 Eagle, ID 17. Milika Raass 13 F :27:39 10 0:03:33 18 2:30 0:12:22 32 0:26 25 0:09:47 5 Nampa, ID 18. Wil Kingsbury 10 M :27:46 8 0:04:48 33 2:04 0:12:23 33 0:39 28 0:08:52 1 Kuna, ID 19. Sophie War 11 F :27:55 11 0:03:08 11 2:16 0:11:09 26 0:39 14 0:11:43 20 Boise, ID 20. Ellie Kubena 11 F :28:02 12 0:04:44 29 2:44 0:10:42 16 0:38 22 0:10:13 9 Boise, ID 21. Cadence Campbell 11 F :28:52 13 0:04:11 23 2:18 0:10:26 13 0:41 15 0:12:16 25 Hailey, ID 22. Megan Church 11 F :30:11 14 0:04:46 31 2:32 0:12:47 36 1:00 30 0:10:05 8 Emmett, ID 23. Maidson King 11 F :30:17 15 0:04:36 28 2:43 0:11:19 27 0:34 26 0:12:04 23 Kuna, ID 24. Caroline Mecham 11 F :30:22 16 0:02:39 3 3:19 0:11:03 21 0:40 16 0:13:40 36 Caldwell, ID 25. Dallen Miller 9 M :30:45 9 0:05:07 35 2:03 0:11:07 25 0:36 23 0:12:51 31 Nampa, ID 26. Alexandria Boltz 12 F :30:48 17 0:02:57 8 3:38 0:12:04 29 0:41 27 0:12:26 29 Eagle, ID 27. Amy Ockerman 10 F :31:10 18 0:03:38 20 2:26 0:12:14 30 0:40 24 0:13:11 34 Middleton, ID 28. Elizabeth Ockerman 12 F :31:28 19 0:02:36 2 2:29 0:12:31 34 0:42 19 0:14:10 42 Middleton, ID 29. Ethan Page 9 M :31:43 10 0:05:36 40 2:18 0:10:08 10 1:00 21 0:13:41 37 Boise, ID 30. Anna Warner 10 F :32:20 20 0:03:04 10 2:20 0:14:16 42 0:31 29 0:13:09 32 Star, ID 31. Adam Foutz 9 M :32:21 11 0:06:53 44 2:42 0:10:52 20 0:56 31 0:11:58 22 Kuna, ID 32. Lily Stroud 10 F :32:27 21 0:05:16 36 2:37 0:12:47 35 0:29 32 0:12:17 26 Nampa, ID 33. Anna Howlett 9 F :32:51 22 0:03:22 16 2:11 0:15:09 44 0:45 33 0:12:23 27 Caldwell, ID 34. Hazen Miller 12 M :33:17 12 0:07:44 47 2:48 0:10:42 17 0:38 38 0:12:25 28 Nampa, ID 35. Bryna Foutz 12 F :33:18 23 0:05:35 39 2:45 0:14:09 41 0:43 43 0:11:05 18 Kuna, ID 36. Catherine Menlove 12 F :33:59 24 0:07:24 46 2:34 0:11:05 23 0:45 37 0:13:10 33 Sweet, ID 37. Thomas Rountree 9 M :34:40 13 0:07:19 45 2:42 0:11:36 28 0:39 40 0:13:24 35 Meridian, ID 38. Lawson Boltz 10 M :34:50 14 0:04:45 30 3:30 0:14:06 40 0:53 41 0:12:35 30 Eagle, ID 39. Grant Fazzari 11 M :34:58 15 0:04:47 32 3:16 0:13:24 37 0:48 39 0:13:42 38 Colville, WA 40. Maxwell Wheeler 9 M :35:00 16 0:05:46 41 4:06 0:11:06 24 0:55 35 0:14:07 41 Eagle, ID 41. Rylie Pence 10 F :35:24 25 0:03:27 17 3:38 0:13:47 38 1:08 34 0:14:24 43 Eagle, ID 42. Lucas Aldrich 9 M :40:16 17 0:06:10 43 2:44 0:16:35 47 1:59 46 0:13:46 40 Eagle, ID 43. Noah Aldrich 9 M :40:22 18 0:05:51 42 3:08 0:16:35 46 2:02 47 0:13:44 39 Eagle, ID 44. Andrew Madson 12 M :41:00 19 0:04:23 26 8:20 0:12:17 31 1:18 45 0:15:42 44 Kuna, ID 45. Samantha McManus 10 F :41:12 26 0:05:21 37 2:18 0:16:19 45 1:04 44 0:17:10 45 Meridian, ID 46. Natalie War 9 F :41:13 27 0:04:59 34 2:02 0:14:02 39 1:12 36 0:19:58 47 Boise, ID 47. Reese Richardson 9 F :41:52 28 0:04:18 24 3:24 0:14:45 43 0:54 42 0:19:31 46 Boise, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Aldrich, Lucas 9 M :40:16 17 0:06:10 43 2:44 0:16:35 47 1:59 46 0:13:46 40 Eagle, ID 2. Aldrich, Noah 9 M :40:22 18 0:05:51 42 3:08 0:16:35 46 2:02 47 0:13:44 39 Eagle, ID 3. Boltz, Alexandria 12 F :30:48 17 0:02:57 8 3:38 0:12:04 29 0:41 27 0:12:26 29 Eagle, ID 4. Boltz, Lawson 10 M :34:50 14 0:04:45 30 3:30 0:14:06 40 0:53 41 0:12:35 30 Eagle, ID 5. Campbell, Cadence 11 F :28:52 13 0:04:11 23 2:18 0:10:26 13 0:41 15 0:12:16 25 Hailey, ID 6. Church, Megan 11 F :30:11 14 0:04:46 31 2:32 0:12:47 36 1:00 30 0:10:05 8 Emmett, ID 7. Ellison, Myriah 12 F :27:27 9 0:03:21 15 2:26 0:10:23 12 0:23 12 0:11:54 21 Eagle, ID 8. Fazzari, Grant 11 M :34:58 15 0:04:47 32 3:16 0:13:24 37 0:48 39 0:13:42 38 Colville, WA 9. Foutz, Adam 9 M :32:21 11 0:06:53 44 2:42 0:10:52 20 0:56 31 0:11:58 22 Kuna, ID 10. Foutz, Bryna 12 F :33:18 23 0:05:35 39 2:45 0:14:09 41 0:43 43 0:11:05 18 Kuna, ID 11. Garvin, Allie 9 F :25:54 5 0:03:09 12 2:45 0:10:14 11 0:44 11 0:10:02 7 Meridian, ID 12. Hansen, Ethan 9 M :26:52 6 0:03:38 21 2:31 0:10:05 9 0:39 13 0:10:58 17 Hailey, ID 13. Harmon, Stephen 10 M :25:55 4 0:03:01 9 1:54 0:10:26 14 0:41 8 0:10:51 16 Sitka, AK 14. Hatten, Halle 10 F :24:04 1 0:03:21 14 1:22 0:09:35 4 0:24 3 0:10:21 11 Boise, ID 15. Hatten, Harrison 9 M :24:42 3 0:03:15 13 1:32 0:09:50 6 0:27 4 0:10:37 15 Boise, ID 16. Howlett, Anna 9 F :32:51 22 0:03:22 16 2:11 0:15:09 44 0:45 33 0:12:23 27 Caldwell, ID 17. King, Maidson 11 F :30:17 15 0:04:36 28 2:43 0:11:19 27 0:34 26 0:12:04 23 Kuna, ID 18. Kingsbury, Wil 10 M :27:46 8 0:04:48 33 2:04 0:12:23 33 0:39 28 0:08:52 1 Kuna, ID 19. Kubena, Ellie 11 F :28:02 12 0:04:44 29 2:44 0:10:42 16 0:38 22 0:10:13 9 Boise, ID 20. Lechner, Ella 11 F :24:32 2 0:04:26 27 1:21 0:09:19 3 0:25 5 0:10:01 6 Meridian, ID 21. Levanger, Adelle 10 F :25:09 3 0:02:45 5 1:46 0:10:50 19 0:20 7 0:10:27 12 Boise, ID 22. Lileks, Scott 11 M :21:53 1 0:02:49 6 1:31 0:09:01 2 0:24 1 0:09:07 3 Boise, ID 23. Madson, Andrew 12 M :41:00 19 0:04:23 26 8:20 0:12:17 31 1:18 45 0:15:42 44 Kuna, ID 24. McManus, Samantha 10 F :41:12 26 0:05:21 37 2:18 0:16:19 45 1:04 44 0:17:10 45 Meridian, ID 25. Mecham, Caroline 11 F :30:22 16 0:02:39 3 3:19 0:11:03 21 0:40 16 0:13:40 36 Caldwell, ID 26. Mecham, Rebecca 12 F :26:21 6 0:02:10 1 2:21 0:10:45 18 0:36 6 0:11:28 19 Caldwell, ID 27. Menlove, Catherine 12 F :33:59 24 0:07:24 46 2:34 0:11:05 23 0:45 37 0:13:10 33 Sweet, ID 28. Miller, Dallen 9 M :30:45 9 0:05:07 35 2:03 0:11:07 25 0:36 23 0:12:51 31 Nampa, ID 29. Miller, Hazen 12 M :33:17 12 0:07:44 47 2:48 0:10:42 17 0:38 38 0:12:25 28 Nampa, ID 30. Mills, Aidan 11 M :26:21 5 0:05:21 38 2:40 0:09:41 5 0:35 20 0:09:05 2 Star, ID 31. Ockerman, Amy 10 F :31:10 18 0:03:38 20 2:26 0:12:14 30 0:40 24 0:13:11 34 Middleton, ID 32. Ockerman, Elizabeth 12 F :31:28 19 0:02:36 2 2:29 0:12:31 34 0:42 19 0:14:10 42 Middleton, ID 33. Page, Ethan 9 M :31:43 10 0:05:36 40 2:18 0:10:08 10 1:00 21 0:13:41 37 Boise, ID 34. Pence, Rylie 10 F :35:24 25 0:03:27 17 3:38 0:13:47 38 1:08 34 0:14:24 43 Eagle, ID 35. Raass, Milika 13 F :27:39 10 0:03:33 18 2:30 0:12:22 32 0:26 25 0:09:47 5 Nampa, ID 36. Redmond, Luke 9 M :23:10 2 0:03:34 19 2:36 0:07:54 1 0:46 2 0:09:20 4 Parma, ID 37. Rhodes, Mackenzie 12 F :27:09 7 0:03:56 22 2:09 0:11:04 22 0:26 17 0:10:33 14 Meridian, ID 38. Richardson, Reese 9 F :41:52 28 0:04:18 24 3:24 0:14:45 43 0:54 42 0:19:31 46 Boise, ID 39. Rountree, Thomas 9 M :34:40 13 0:07:19 45 2:42 0:11:36 28 0:39 40 0:13:24 35 Meridian, ID 40. Russell, Renata 11 F :25:24 4 0:02:53 7 2:36 0:09:57 8 0:30 9 0:10:28 13 Boise, ID 41. Stroud, Lily 10 F :32:27 21 0:05:16 36 2:37 0:12:47 35 0:29 32 0:12:17 26 Nampa, ID 42. Stuart, Gabby 10 F :27:15 8 0:02:42 4 2:17 0:10:33 15 0:32 10 0:12:10 24 Seattle, WA 43. War, Natalie 9 F :41:13 27 0:04:59 34 2:02 0:14:02 39 1:12 36 0:19:58 47 Boise, ID 44. War, Sophie 11 F :27:55 11 0:03:08 11 2:16 0:11:09 26 0:39 14 0:11:43 20 Boise, ID 45. Warner, Anna 10 F :32:20 20 0:03:04 10 2:20 0:14:16 42 0:31 29 0:13:09 32 Star, ID 46. Wheeler, Maxwell 9 M :35:00 16 0:05:46 41 4:06 0:11:06 24 0:55 35 0:14:07 41 Eagle, ID 47. Whipple, Aiden 11 M :27:16 7 0:04:19 25 3:25 0:09:50 7 0:27 18 0:10:14 10 Meridian, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Scott Lileks 136 11 M :21:53 1 0:02:49 6 1:31 0:09:01 2 0:24 1 0:09:07 3 Boise, ID 2. Luke Redmond 146 9 M :23:10 2 0:03:34 19 2:36 0:07:54 1 0:46 2 0:09:20 4 Parma, ID 3. Harrison Hatten 158 9 M :24:42 3 0:03:15 13 1:32 0:09:50 6 0:27 4 0:10:37 15 Boise, ID 4. Stephen Harmon 130 10 M :25:55 4 0:03:01 9 1:54 0:10:26 14 0:41 8 0:10:51 16 Sitka, AK 5. Aidan Mills 141 11 M :26:21 5 0:05:21 38 2:40 0:09:41 5 0:35 20 0:09:05 2 Star, ID 6. Ethan Hansen 129 9 M :26:52 6 0:03:38 21 2:31 0:10:05 9 0:39 13 0:10:58 17 Hailey, ID 7. Aiden Whipple 154 11 M :27:16 7 0:04:19 25 3:25 0:09:50 7 0:27 18 0:10:14 10 Meridian, ID 8. Wil Kingsbury 132 10 M :27:46 8 0:04:48 33 2:04 0:12:23 33 0:39 28 0:08:52 1 Kuna, ID 9. Dallen Miller 181 9 M :30:45 9 0:05:07 35 2:03 0:11:07 25 0:36 23 0:12:51 31 Nampa, ID 10. Ethan Page 155 9 M :31:43 10 0:05:36 40 2:18 0:10:08 10 1:00 21 0:13:41 37 Boise, ID 11. Adam Foutz 128 9 M :32:21 11 0:06:53 44 2:42 0:10:52 20 0:56 31 0:11:58 22 Kuna, ID 12. Hazen Miller 182 12 M :33:17 12 0:07:44 47 2:48 0:10:42 17 0:38 38 0:12:25 28 Nampa, ID 13. Thomas Rountree 148 9 M :34:40 13 0:07:19 45 2:42 0:11:36 28 0:39 40 0:13:24 35 Meridian, ID 14. Lawson Boltz 123 10 M :34:50 14 0:04:45 30 3:30 0:14:06 40 0:53 41 0:12:35 30 Eagle, ID 15. Grant Fazzari 160 11 M :34:58 15 0:04:47 32 3:16 0:13:24 37 0:48 39 0:13:42 38 Colville, WA 16. Maxwell Wheeler 153 9 M :35:00 16 0:05:46 41 4:06 0:11:06 24 0:55 35 0:14:07 41 Eagle, ID 17. Lucas Aldrich 122 9 M :40:16 17 0:06:10 43 2:44 0:16:35 47 1:59 46 0:13:46 40 Eagle, ID 18. Noah Aldrich 121 9 M :40:22 18 0:05:51 42 3:08 0:16:35 46 2:02 47 0:13:44 39 Eagle, ID 19. Andrew Madson 137 12 M :41:00 19 0:04:23 26 8:20 0:12:17 31 1:18 45 0:15:42 44 Kuna, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Halle Hatten 157 10 F :24:04 1 0:03:21 14 1:22 0:09:35 4 0:24 3 0:10:21 11 Boise, ID 2. Ella Lechner 134 11 F :24:32 2 0:04:26 27 1:21 0:09:19 3 0:25 5 0:10:01 6 Meridian, ID 3. Adelle Levanger 135 10 F :25:09 3 0:02:45 5 1:46 0:10:50 19 0:20 7 0:10:27 12 Boise, ID 4. Renata Russell 161 11 F :25:24 4 0:02:53 7 2:36 0:09:57 8 0:30 9 0:10:28 13 Boise, ID 5. Allie Garvin 163 9 F :25:54 5 0:03:09 12 2:45 0:10:14 11 0:44 11 0:10:02 7 Meridian, ID 6. Rebecca Mecham 140 12 F :26:21 6 0:02:10 1 2:21 0:10:45 18 0:36 6 0:11:28 19 Caldwell, ID 7. Mackenzie Rhodes 147 12 F :27:09 7 0:03:56 22 2:09 0:11:04 22 0:26 17 0:10:33 14 Meridian, ID 8. Gabby Stuart 150 10 F :27:15 8 0:02:42 4 2:17 0:10:33 15 0:32 10 0:12:10 24 Seattle, WA 9. Myriah Ellison 126 12 F :27:27 9 0:03:21 15 2:26 0:10:23 12 0:23 12 0:11:54 21 Eagle, ID 10. Milika Raass 145 13 F :27:39 10 0:03:33 18 2:30 0:12:22 32 0:26 25 0:09:47 5 Nampa, ID 11. Sophie War 151 11 F :27:55 11 0:03:08 11 2:16 0:11:09 26 0:39 14 0:11:43 20 Boise, ID 12. Ellie Kubena 133 11 F :28:02 12 0:04:44 29 2:44 0:10:42 16 0:38 22 0:10:13 9 Boise, ID 13. Cadence Campbell 125 11 F :28:52 13 0:04:11 23 2:18 0:10:26 13 0:41 15 0:12:16 25 Hailey, ID 14. Megan Church 159 11 F :30:11 14 0:04:46 31 2:32 0:12:47 36 1:00 30 0:10:05 8 Emmett, ID 15. Maidson King 162 11 F :30:17 15 0:04:36 28 2:43 0:11:19 27 0:34 26 0:12:04 23 Kuna, ID 16. Caroline Mecham 139 11 F :30:22 16 0:02:39 3 3:19 0:11:03 21 0:40 16 0:13:40 36 Caldwell, ID 17. Alexandria Boltz 124 12 F :30:48 17 0:02:57 8 3:38 0:12:04 29 0:41 27 0:12:26 29 Eagle, ID 18. Amy Ockerman 142 10 F :31:10 18 0:03:38 20 2:26 0:12:14 30 0:40 24 0:13:11 34 Middleton, ID 19. Elizabeth Ockerman 143 12 F :31:28 19 0:02:36 2 2:29 0:12:31 34 0:42 19 0:14:10 42 Middleton, ID 20. Anna Warner 164 10 F :32:20 20 0:03:04 10 2:20 0:14:16 42 0:31 29 0:13:09 32 Star, ID 21. Lily Stroud 149 10 F :32:27 21 0:05:16 36 2:37 0:12:47 35 0:29 32 0:12:17 26 Nampa, ID 22. Anna Howlett 131 9 F :32:51 22 0:03:22 16 2:11 0:15:09 44 0:45 33 0:12:23 27 Caldwell, ID 23. Bryna Foutz 127 12 F :33:18 23 0:05:35 39 2:45 0:14:09 41 0:43 43 0:11:05 18 Kuna, ID 24. Catherine Menlove 183 12 F :33:59 24 0:07:24 46 2:34 0:11:05 23 0:45 37 0:13:10 33 Sweet, ID 25. Rylie Pence 144 10 F :35:24 25 0:03:27 17 3:38 0:13:47 38 1:08 34 0:14:24 43 Eagle, ID 26. Samantha McManus 138 10 F :41:12 26 0:05:21 37 2:18 0:16:19 45 1:04 44 0:17:10 45 Meridian, ID 27. Natalie War 152 9 F :41:13 27 0:04:59 34 2:02 0:14:02 39 1:12 36 0:19:58 47 Boise, ID 28. Reese Richardson 156 9 F :41:52 28 0:04:18 24 3:24 0:14:45 43 0:54 42 0:19:31 46 Boise, ID
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:02:10 1.05 AE Rebecca Mecham 12 F 140 Caldwell, ID 2. 0:02:36 1.18 AE Elizabeth Ockerman 12 F 143 Middleton, ID 3. 0:02:39 1.20 AE Caroline Mecham 11 F 139 Caldwell, ID 4. 0:02:42 1.21 AE Gabby Stuart 10 F 150 Seattle, WA 5. 0:02:45 1.23 AE Adelle Levanger 10 F 135 Boise, ID 6. 0:02:49 1.25 AE Scott Lileks 11 M 136 Boise, ID 7. 0:02:53 1.27 AE Renata Russell 11 F 161 Boise, ID 8. 0:02:57 1.29 AE Alexandria Boltz 12 F 124 Eagle, ID 9. 0:03:01 1.31 AE Stephen Harmon 10 M 130 Sitka, AK 10. 0:03:04 1.32 AE Anna Warner 10 F 164 Star, ID 11. 0:03:08 1.34 AE Sophie War 11 F 151 Boise, ID 12. 0:03:09 1.35 AE Allie Garvin 9 F 163 Meridian, ID 13. 0:03:15 1.38 AE Harrison Hatten 9 M 158 Boise, ID 14. 0:03:21 1.41 AE Halle Hatten 10 F 157 Boise, ID 15. 0:03:21 1.41 AE Myriah Ellison 12 F 126 Eagle, ID 16. 0:03:22 1.41 AE Anna Howlett 9 F 131 Caldwell, ID 17. 0:03:27 1.44 AE Rylie Pence 10 F 144 Eagle, ID 18. 0:03:33 1.47 AE Milika Raass 13 F 145 Nampa, ID 19. 0:03:34 1.47 AE Luke Redmond 9 M 146 Parma, ID 20. 0:03:38 1.49 AE Amy Ockerman 10 F 142 Middleton, ID 21. 0:03:38 1.49 AE Ethan Hansen 9 M 129 Hailey, ID 22. 0:03:56 1.58 AE Mackenzie Rhodes 12 F 147 Meridian, ID 23. 0:04:11 2.06 AE Cadence Campbell 11 F 125 Hailey, ID 24. 0:04:18 2.09 AE Reese Richardson 9 F 156 Boise, ID 25. 0:04:19 2.10 AE Aiden Whipple 11 M 154 Meridian, ID 26. 0:04:23 2.12 AE Andrew Madson 12 M 137 Kuna, ID 27. 0:04:26 2.13 AE Ella Lechner 11 F 134 Meridian, ID 28. 0:04:36 2.18 AE Maidson King 11 F 162 Kuna, ID 29. 0:04:44 2.22 AE Ellie Kubena 11 F 133 Boise, ID 30. 0:04:45 2.23 AE Lawson Boltz 10 M 123 Eagle, ID 31. 0:04:46 2.23 AE Megan Church 11 F 159 Emmett, ID 32. 0:04:47 2.24 AE Grant Fazzari 11 M 160 Colville, WA 33. 0:04:48 2.24 AE Wil Kingsbury 10 M 132 Kuna, ID 34. 0:04:59 2.30 AE Natalie War 9 F 152 Boise, ID 35. 0:05:07 2.34 AE Dallen Miller 9 M 181 Nampa, ID 36. 0:05:16 2.38 AE Lily Stroud 10 F 149 Nampa, ID 37. 0:05:21 2.41 AE Samantha McManus 10 F 138 Meridian, ID 38. 0:05:21 2.41 AE Aidan Mills 11 M 141 Star, ID 39. 0:05:35 2.48 AE Bryna Foutz 12 F 127 Kuna, ID 40. 0:05:36 2.48 AE Ethan Page 9 M 155 Boise, ID 41. 0:05:46 2.53 AE Maxwell Wheeler 9 M 153 Eagle, ID 42. 0:05:51 2.56 AE Noah Aldrich 9 M 121 Eagle, ID 43. 0:06:10 3.05 AE Lucas Aldrich 9 M 122 Eagle, ID 44. 0:06:53 3.27 AE Adam Foutz 9 M 128 Kuna, ID 45. 0:07:19 3.40 AE Thomas Rountree 9 M 148 Meridian, ID 46. 0:07:24 3.42 AE Catherine Menlove 12 F 183 Sweet, ID 47. 0:07:44 3.52 AE Hazen Miller 12 M 182 Nampa, ID
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:07:54 11.39 AE Luke Redmond 9 M 146 Parma, ID 2. 0:09:01 9.98 AE Scott Lileks 11 M 136 Boise, ID 3. 0:09:19 9.66 AE Ella Lechner 11 F 134 Meridian, ID 4. 0:09:35 9.39 AE Halle Hatten 10 F 157 Boise, ID 5. 0:09:41 9.29 AE Aidan Mills 11 M 141 Star, ID 6. 0:09:50 9.15 AE Harrison Hatten 9 M 158 Boise, ID 7. 0:09:50 9.15 AE Aiden Whipple 11 M 154 Meridian, ID 8. 0:09:57 9.05 AE Renata Russell 11 F 161 Boise, ID 9. 0:10:05 8.93 AE Ethan Hansen 9 M 129 Hailey, ID 10. 0:10:08 8.88 AE Ethan Page 9 M 155 Boise, ID 11. 0:10:14 8.79 AE Allie Garvin 9 F 163 Meridian, ID 12. 0:10:23 8.67 AE Myriah Ellison 12 F 126 Eagle, ID 13. 0:10:26 8.63 AE Cadence Campbell 11 F 125 Hailey, ID 14. 0:10:26 8.63 AE Stephen Harmon 10 M 130 Sitka, AK 15. 0:10:33 8.53 AE Gabby Stuart 10 F 150 Seattle, WA 16. 0:10:42 8.41 AE Ellie Kubena 11 F 133 Boise, ID 17. 0:10:42 8.41 AE Hazen Miller 12 M 182 Nampa, ID 18. 0:10:45 8.37 AE Rebecca Mecham 12 F 140 Caldwell, ID 19. 0:10:50 8.31 AE Adelle Levanger 10 F 135 Boise, ID 20. 0:10:52 8.28 AE Adam Foutz 9 M 128 Kuna, ID 21. 0:11:03 8.14 AE Caroline Mecham 11 F 139 Caldwell, ID 22. 0:11:04 8.13 AE Mackenzie Rhodes 12 F 147 Meridian, ID 23. 0:11:05 8.12 AE Catherine Menlove 12 F 183 Sweet, ID 24. 0:11:06 8.11 AE Maxwell Wheeler 9 M 153 Eagle, ID 25. 0:11:07 8.10 AE Dallen Miller 9 M 181 Nampa, ID 26. 0:11:09 8.07 AE Sophie War 11 F 151 Boise, ID 27. 0:11:19 7.95 AE Maidson King 11 F 162 Kuna, ID 28. 0:11:36 7.76 AE Thomas Rountree 9 M 148 Meridian, ID 29. 0:12:04 7.46 AE Alexandria Boltz 12 F 124 Eagle, ID 30. 0:12:14 7.36 AE Amy Ockerman 10 F 142 Middleton, ID 31. 0:12:17 7.33 AE Andrew Madson 12 M 137 Kuna, ID 32. 0:12:22 7.28 AE Milika Raass 13 F 145 Nampa, ID 33. 0:12:23 7.27 AE Wil Kingsbury 10 M 132 Kuna, ID 34. 0:12:31 7.19 AE Elizabeth Ockerman 12 F 143 Middleton, ID 35. 0:12:47 7.04 AE Lily Stroud 10 F 149 Nampa, ID 36. 0:12:47 7.04 AE Megan Church 11 F 159 Emmett, ID 37. 0:13:24 6.72 AE Grant Fazzari 11 M 160 Colville, WA 38. 0:13:47 6.53 AE Rylie Pence 10 F 144 Eagle, ID 39. 0:14:02 6.41 AE Natalie War 9 F 152 Boise, ID 40. 0:14:06 6.38 AE Lawson Boltz 10 M 123 Eagle, ID 41. 0:14:09 6.36 AE Bryna Foutz 12 F 127 Kuna, ID 42. 0:14:16 6.31 AE Anna Warner 10 F 164 Star, ID 43. 0:14:45 6.10 AE Reese Richardson 9 F 156 Boise, ID 44. 0:15:09 5.94 AE Anna Howlett 9 F 131 Caldwell, ID 45. 0:16:19 5.52 AE Samantha McManus 10 F 138 Meridian, ID 46. 0:16:35 5.43 AE Noah Aldrich 9 M 121 Eagle, ID 47. 0:16:35 5.43 AE Lucas Aldrich 9 M 122 Eagle, ID
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:08:52 11:49 AE Wil Kingsbury 10 M 132 Kuna, ID 2. 0:09:05 12:07 AE Aidan Mills 11 M 141 Star, ID 3. 0:09:07 12:09 AE Scott Lileks 11 M 136 Boise, ID 4. 0:09:20 12:27 AE Luke Redmond 9 M 146 Parma, ID 5. 0:09:47 13:03 AE Milika Raass 13 F 145 Nampa, ID 6. 0:10:01 13:21 AE Ella Lechner 11 F 134 Meridian, ID 7. 0:10:02 13:23 AE Allie Garvin 9 F 163 Meridian, ID 8. 0:10:05 13:27 AE Megan Church 11 F 159 Emmett, ID 9. 0:10:13 13:37 AE Ellie Kubena 11 F 133 Boise, ID 10. 0:10:14 13:39 AE Aiden Whipple 11 M 154 Meridian, ID 11. 0:10:21 13:48 AE Halle Hatten 10 F 157 Boise, ID 12. 0:10:27 13:56 AE Adelle Levanger 10 F 135 Boise, ID 13. 0:10:28 13:57 AE Renata Russell 11 F 161 Boise, ID 14. 0:10:33 14:04 AE Mackenzie Rhodes 12 F 147 Meridian, ID 15. 0:10:37 14:09 AE Harrison Hatten 9 M 158 Boise, ID 16. 0:10:51 14:28 AE Stephen Harmon 10 M 130 Sitka, AK 17. 0:10:58 14:37 AE Ethan Hansen 9 M 129 Hailey, ID 18. 0:11:05 14:47 AE Bryna Foutz 12 F 127 Kuna, ID 19. 0:11:28 15:17 AE Rebecca Mecham 12 F 140 Caldwell, ID 20. 0:11:43 15:37 AE Sophie War 11 F 151 Boise, ID 21. 0:11:54 15:52 AE Myriah Ellison 12 F 126 Eagle, ID 22. 0:11:58 15:57 AE Adam Foutz 9 M 128 Kuna, ID 23. 0:12:04 16:05 AE Maidson King 11 F 162 Kuna, ID 24. 0:12:10 16:13 AE Gabby Stuart 10 F 150 Seattle, WA 25. 0:12:16 16:21 AE Cadence Campbell 11 F 125 Hailey, ID 26. 0:12:17 16:23 AE Lily Stroud 10 F 149 Nampa, ID 27. 0:12:23 16:31 AE Anna Howlett 9 F 131 Caldwell, ID 28. 0:12:25 16:33 AE Hazen Miller 12 M 182 Nampa, ID 29. 0:12:26 16:35 AE Alexandria Boltz 12 F 124 Eagle, ID 30. 0:12:35 16:47 AE Lawson Boltz 10 M 123 Eagle, ID 31. 0:12:51 17:08 AE Dallen Miller 9 M 181 Nampa, ID 32. 0:13:09 17:32 AE Anna Warner 10 F 164 Star, ID 33. 0:13:10 17:33 AE Catherine Menlove 12 F 183 Sweet, ID 34. 0:13:11 17:35 AE Amy Ockerman 10 F 142 Middleton, ID 35. 0:13:24 17:52 AE Thomas Rountree 9 M 148 Meridian, ID 36. 0:13:40 18:13 AE Caroline Mecham 11 F 139 Caldwell, ID 37. 0:13:41 18:15 AE Ethan Page 9 M 155 Boise, ID 38. 0:13:42 18:16 AE Grant Fazzari 11 M 160 Colville, WA 39. 0:13:44 18:19 AE Noah Aldrich 9 M 121 Eagle, ID 40. 0:13:46 18:21 AE Lucas Aldrich 9 M 122 Eagle, ID 41. 0:14:07 18:49 AE Maxwell Wheeler 9 M 153 Eagle, ID 42. 0:14:10 18:53 AE Elizabeth Ockerman 12 F 143 Middleton, ID 43. 0:14:24 19:12 AE Rylie Pence 10 F 144 Eagle, ID 44. 0:15:42 20:56 AE Andrew Madson 12 M 137 Kuna, ID 45. 0:17:10 22:53 AE Samantha McManus 10 F 138 Meridian, ID 46. 0:19:31 26:01 AE Reese Richardson 9 F 156 Boise, ID 47. 0:19:58 26:37 AE Natalie War 9 F 152 Boise, ID