ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
EMMETT'S 8&U KIDS SWIMMERS
WEDNESDAY, DECEMBER 31, 2014
Report Last Updated On August 09, 2014
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
32 | - # OF FINISHERS |
17 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
15 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Oliver Edmunds 8 M :09:26 1 0:00:47 5 1:20 0:02:40 4 0:30 3 0:04:08 2 Eagle, ID 2. Dylan Brown 8 M :10:17 2 0:00:50 7 1:32 0:02:32 3 0:30 5 0:04:52 10 Eagle, ID 3. Cole Redmond 6 M :11:50 3 0:01:09 20 2:21 0:02:49 6 0:33 8 0:04:57 11 Parma, ID 4. Theodore Kubena 7 M :12:53 4 0:00:59 15 2:18 0:04:59 10 0:27 10 0:04:10 3 Boise, ID 5. Zachary Ellison 6 M :13:02 5 0:01:13 22 2:19 0:03:38 9 0:35 9 0:05:17 15 Eagle, ID 6. Ezra Andelin 8 M :13:29 6 0:01:19 24 1:10 0:06:15 15 0:34 12 0:04:11 4 Ola, ID 7. McCallen Campbell 6 M :15:00 7 0:01:35 29 2:10 0:05:57 12 0:32 15 0:04:45 8 Hailey, ID 8. Jett Phillips 6 M :15:02 8 0:00:57 13 2:32 0:06:01 13 0:33 13 0:04:58 12 McCall, ID 9. Jackson Harmon 8 M :16:17 9 0:00:42 2 2:42 0:06:34 18 0:52 16 0:05:27 17 Sitka, AK 10. Kyle Wheeler 7 M :17:01 10 0:01:08 19 3:41 0:05:41 11 0:59 18 0:05:31 22 Eagle, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Chloe Edmunds 8 F :09:09 1 0:00:48 6 1:00 0:02:30 2 0:30 1 0:04:19 6 Eagle, ID 2. Emma Strommen 8 F :09:25 2 0:00:45 4 1:10 0:02:54 8 0:30 4 0:04:04 1 Meridian, ID 3. Paige Edmunds 8 F :09:30 3 0:00:57 14 1:24 0:02:22 1 0:30 2 0:04:17 5 Eagle, ID 4. Marcy Levanger 8 F :10:19 4 0:01:00 16 1:25 0:02:52 7 0:22 6 0:04:40 7 Boise, ID 5. Alison Russell 8 F :12:11 5 0:00:33 1 2:40 0:02:44 5 0:34 7 0:05:41 24 Boise, ID 6. Alexandra War 7 F :14:20 6 0:00:52 9 1:47 0:06:05 14 0:33 11 0:05:03 13 Boise, ID 7. Eliza Fazzari 8 F :15:58 7 0:00:44 3 2:06 0:06:43 19 0:32 14 0:05:53 25 Colville, WA 8. Corteney Pence 8 F :17:07 8 0:00:53 11 3:17 0:06:21 16 0:35 21 0:06:00 26 Eagle, ID 9. Zoey Richardson 6 F :17:10 9 0:01:18 23 2:22 0:07:47 23 0:52 22 0:04:51 9 Boise, ID 10. Heidi Hatten 6 F :17:26 10 0:00:52 8 2:07 0:08:37 27 0:37 23 0:05:12 14 Boise, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Chloe Edmunds 8 F :09:09 1 0:00:48 6 1:00 0:02:30 2 0:30 1 0:04:19 6 Eagle, ID 2. Emma Strommen 8 F :09:25 2 0:00:45 4 1:10 0:02:54 8 0:30 4 0:04:04 1 Meridian, ID 3. Oliver Edmunds 8 M :09:26 1 0:00:47 5 1:20 0:02:40 4 0:30 3 0:04:08 2 Eagle, ID 4. Paige Edmunds 8 F :09:30 3 0:00:57 14 1:24 0:02:22 1 0:30 2 0:04:17 5 Eagle, ID 5. Dylan Brown 8 M :10:17 2 0:00:50 7 1:32 0:02:32 3 0:30 5 0:04:52 10 Eagle, ID 6. Marcy Levanger 8 F :10:19 4 0:01:00 16 1:25 0:02:52 7 0:22 6 0:04:40 7 Boise, ID 7. Cole Redmond 6 M :11:50 3 0:01:09 20 2:21 0:02:49 6 0:33 8 0:04:57 11 Parma, ID 8. Alison Russell 8 F :12:11 5 0:00:33 1 2:40 0:02:44 5 0:34 7 0:05:41 24 Boise, ID 9. Theodore Kubena 7 M :12:53 4 0:00:59 15 2:18 0:04:59 10 0:27 10 0:04:10 3 Boise, ID 10. Zachary Ellison 6 M :13:02 5 0:01:13 22 2:19 0:03:38 9 0:35 9 0:05:17 15 Eagle, ID 11. Ezra Andelin 8 M :13:29 6 0:01:19 24 1:10 0:06:15 15 0:34 12 0:04:11 4 Ola, ID 12. Alexandra War 7 F :14:20 6 0:00:52 9 1:47 0:06:05 14 0:33 11 0:05:03 13 Boise, ID 13. McCallen Campbell 6 M :15:00 7 0:01:35 29 2:10 0:05:57 12 0:32 15 0:04:45 8 Hailey, ID 14. Jett Phillips 6 M :15:02 8 0:00:57 13 2:32 0:06:01 13 0:33 13 0:04:58 12 McCall, ID 15. Eliza Fazzari 8 F :15:58 7 0:00:44 3 2:06 0:06:43 19 0:32 14 0:05:53 25 Colville, WA 16. Jackson Harmon 8 M :16:17 9 0:00:42 2 2:42 0:06:34 18 0:52 16 0:05:27 17 Sitka, AK 17. Kyle Wheeler 7 M :17:01 10 0:01:08 19 3:41 0:05:41 11 0:59 18 0:05:31 22 Eagle, ID 18. Corteney Pence 8 F :17:07 8 0:00:53 11 3:17 0:06:21 16 0:35 21 0:06:00 26 Eagle, ID 19. Zoey Richardson 6 F :17:10 9 0:01:18 23 2:22 0:07:47 23 0:52 22 0:04:51 9 Boise, ID 20. Heidi Hatten 6 F :17:26 10 0:00:52 8 2:07 0:08:37 27 0:37 23 0:05:12 14 Boise, ID 21. Elaina Gooding 8 F :17:54 11 0:01:20 25 1:54 0:07:17 22 0:35 19 0:06:48 28 Mountain Home, ID 22. Brooks Couch 6 M :18:05 11 0:00:53 10 1:54 0:09:14 30 0:40 25 0:05:25 16 Meridian, ID 23. Brody Mecham 8 M :18:09 12 0:01:08 18 2:14 0:07:06 21 0:47 17 0:06:54 29 Caldwell, ID 24. Luke Phillips 8 M :18:32 13 0:01:30 27 2:29 0:06:33 17 0:42 20 0:07:18 31 McCall, ID 25. Henry Wright 7 M :18:42 14 0:02:47 32 2:51 0:07:00 20 0:27 26 0:05:36 23 Boise, ID 26. Miriam Moore 7 F :18:45 12 0:02:19 31 2:27 0:08:04 25 0:26 27 0:05:28 18 Boise, ID 27. Vincent Fazzari 6 M :19:45 15 0:01:13 21 2:40 0:08:03 24 0:33 24 0:07:16 30 Colville, WA 28. Alli Boyd 8 F :20:03 13 0:01:30 28 3:58 0:08:35 26 0:31 29 0:05:28 19 Nampa, ID 29. Tayler Enzler 6 F :20:38 14 0:02:14 30 3:10 0:08:55 29 0:49 30 0:05:30 21 Meridian, ID 30. Halle Richardson 5 F :21:19 1 0:01:22 26 2:22 0:10:01 31 1:21 28 0:06:13 27 Boise, ID 31. Gus Ingram 7 M :22:31 16 0:01:01 17 6:25 0:08:52 28 0:45 31 0:05:29 20 Boise, ID 32. Boone Phillips 4 M :27:33 1 0:03:07 33 3:16 0:10:59 32 0:56 32 0:09:14 32 McCall, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Andelin, Ezra 8 M :13:29 6 0:01:19 24 1:10 0:06:15 15 0:34 12 0:04:11 4 Ola, ID 2. Boyd, Alli 8 F :20:03 13 0:01:30 28 3:58 0:08:35 26 0:31 29 0:05:28 19 Nampa, ID 3. Brown, Dylan 8 M :10:17 2 0:00:50 7 1:32 0:02:32 3 0:30 5 0:04:52 10 Eagle, ID 4. Campbell, McCallen 6 M :15:00 7 0:01:35 29 2:10 0:05:57 12 0:32 15 0:04:45 8 Hailey, ID 5. Couch, Brooks 6 M :18:05 11 0:00:53 10 1:54 0:09:14 30 0:40 25 0:05:25 16 Meridian, ID 6. Edmunds, Chloe 8 F :09:09 1 0:00:48 6 1:00 0:02:30 2 0:30 1 0:04:19 6 Eagle, ID 7. Edmunds, Oliver 8 M :09:26 1 0:00:47 5 1:20 0:02:40 4 0:30 3 0:04:08 2 Eagle, ID 8. Edmunds, Paige 8 F :09:30 3 0:00:57 14 1:24 0:02:22 1 0:30 2 0:04:17 5 Eagle, ID 9. Ellison, Zachary 6 M :13:02 5 0:01:13 22 2:19 0:03:38 9 0:35 9 0:05:17 15 Eagle, ID 10. Enzler, Tayler 6 F :20:38 14 0:02:14 30 3:10 0:08:55 29 0:49 30 0:05:30 21 Meridian, ID 11. Fazzari, Eliza 8 F :15:58 7 0:00:44 3 2:06 0:06:43 19 0:32 14 0:05:53 25 Colville, WA 12. Fazzari, Vincent 6 M :19:45 15 0:01:13 21 2:40 0:08:03 24 0:33 24 0:07:16 30 Colville, WA 13. Gooding, Elaina 8 F :17:54 11 0:01:20 25 1:54 0:07:17 22 0:35 19 0:06:48 28 Mountain Home, ID 14. Harmon, Jackson 8 M :16:17 9 0:00:42 2 2:42 0:06:34 18 0:52 16 0:05:27 17 Sitka, AK 15. Hatten, Heidi 6 F :17:26 10 0:00:52 8 2:07 0:08:37 27 0:37 23 0:05:12 14 Boise, ID 16. Ingram, Gus 7 M :22:31 16 0:01:01 17 6:25 0:08:52 28 0:45 31 0:05:29 20 Boise, ID 17. Kubena, Theodore 7 M :12:53 4 0:00:59 15 2:18 0:04:59 10 0:27 10 0:04:10 3 Boise, ID 18. Levanger, Marcy 8 F :10:19 4 0:01:00 16 1:25 0:02:52 7 0:22 6 0:04:40 7 Boise, ID 19. Mecham, Brody 8 M :18:09 12 0:01:08 18 2:14 0:07:06 21 0:47 17 0:06:54 29 Caldwell, ID 20. Moore, Miriam 7 F :18:45 12 0:02:19 31 2:27 0:08:04 25 0:26 27 0:05:28 18 Boise, ID 21. Pence, Corteney 8 F :17:07 8 0:00:53 11 3:17 0:06:21 16 0:35 21 0:06:00 26 Eagle, ID 22. Phillips, Boone 4 M :27:33 1 0:03:07 33 3:16 0:10:59 32 0:56 32 0:09:14 32 McCall, ID 23. Phillips, Jett 6 M :15:02 8 0:00:57 13 2:32 0:06:01 13 0:33 13 0:04:58 12 McCall, ID 24. Phillips, Luke 8 M :18:32 13 0:01:30 27 2:29 0:06:33 17 0:42 20 0:07:18 31 McCall, ID 25. Redmond, Cole 6 M :11:50 3 0:01:09 20 2:21 0:02:49 6 0:33 8 0:04:57 11 Parma, ID 26. Richardson, Halle 5 F :21:19 1 0:01:22 26 2:22 0:10:01 31 1:21 28 0:06:13 27 Boise, ID 27. Richardson, Zoey 6 F :17:10 9 0:01:18 23 2:22 0:07:47 23 0:52 22 0:04:51 9 Boise, ID 28. Russell, Alison 8 F :12:11 5 0:00:33 1 2:40 0:02:44 5 0:34 7 0:05:41 24 Boise, ID 29. Strommen, Emma 8 F :09:25 2 0:00:45 4 1:10 0:02:54 8 0:30 4 0:04:04 1 Meridian, ID 30. War, Alexandra 7 F :14:20 6 0:00:52 9 1:47 0:06:05 14 0:33 11 0:05:03 13 Boise, ID 31. Wheeler, Kyle 7 M :17:01 10 0:01:08 19 3:41 0:05:41 11 0:59 18 0:05:31 22 Eagle, ID 32. Wright, Henry 7 M :18:42 14 0:02:47 32 2:51 0:07:00 20 0:27 26 0:05:36 23 Boise, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Boone Phillips 3 4 M :27:33 1 0:03:07 33 3:16 0:10:59 32 0:56 32 0:09:14 32 McCall, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Halle Richardson 2 5 F :21:19 1 0:01:22 26 2:22 0:10:01 31 1:21 28 0:06:13 27 Boise, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Oliver Edmunds 45 8 M :09:26 1 0:00:47 5 1:20 0:02:40 4 0:30 3 0:04:08 2 Eagle, ID 2. Dylan Brown 43 8 M :10:17 2 0:00:50 7 1:32 0:02:32 3 0:30 5 0:04:52 10 Eagle, ID 3. Cole Redmond 59 6 M :11:50 3 0:01:09 20 2:21 0:02:49 6 0:33 8 0:04:57 11 Parma, ID 4. Theodore Kubena 54 7 M :12:53 4 0:00:59 15 2:18 0:04:59 10 0:27 10 0:04:10 3 Boise, ID 5. Zachary Ellison 48 6 M :13:02 5 0:01:13 22 2:19 0:03:38 9 0:35 9 0:05:17 15 Eagle, ID 6. Ezra Andelin 41 8 M :13:29 6 0:01:19 24 1:10 0:06:15 15 0:34 12 0:04:11 4 Ola, ID 7. McCallen Campbell 44 6 M :15:00 7 0:01:35 29 2:10 0:05:57 12 0:32 15 0:04:45 8 Hailey, ID 8. Jett Phillips 72 6 M :15:02 8 0:00:57 13 2:32 0:06:01 13 0:33 13 0:04:58 12 McCall, ID 9. Jackson Harmon 52 8 M :16:17 9 0:00:42 2 2:42 0:06:34 18 0:52 16 0:05:27 17 Sitka, AK 10. Kyle Wheeler 63 7 M :17:01 10 0:01:08 19 3:41 0:05:41 11 0:59 18 0:05:31 22 Eagle, ID 11. Brooks Couch 70 6 M :18:05 11 0:00:53 10 1:54 0:09:14 30 0:40 25 0:05:25 16 Meridian, ID 12. Brody Mecham 56 8 M :18:09 12 0:01:08 18 2:14 0:07:06 21 0:47 17 0:06:54 29 Caldwell, ID 13. Luke Phillips 71 8 M :18:32 13 0:01:30 27 2:29 0:06:33 17 0:42 20 0:07:18 31 McCall, ID 14. Henry Wright 64 7 M :18:42 14 0:02:47 32 2:51 0:07:00 20 0:27 26 0:05:36 23 Boise, ID 15. Vincent Fazzari 68 6 M :19:45 15 0:01:13 21 2:40 0:08:03 24 0:33 24 0:07:16 30 Colville, WA 16. Gus Ingram 53 7 M :22:31 16 0:01:01 17 6:25 0:08:52 28 0:45 31 0:05:29 20 Boise, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Chloe Edmunds 47 8 F :09:09 1 0:00:48 6 1:00 0:02:30 2 0:30 1 0:04:19 6 Eagle, ID 2. Emma Strommen 61 8 F :09:25 2 0:00:45 4 1:10 0:02:54 8 0:30 4 0:04:04 1 Meridian, ID 3. Paige Edmunds 46 8 F :09:30 3 0:00:57 14 1:24 0:02:22 1 0:30 2 0:04:17 5 Eagle, ID 4. Marcy Levanger 55 8 F :10:19 4 0:01:00 16 1:25 0:02:52 7 0:22 6 0:04:40 7 Boise, ID 5. Alison Russell 69 8 F :12:11 5 0:00:33 1 2:40 0:02:44 5 0:34 7 0:05:41 24 Boise, ID 6. Alexandra War 62 7 F :14:20 6 0:00:52 9 1:47 0:06:05 14 0:33 11 0:05:03 13 Boise, ID 7. Eliza Fazzari 50 8 F :15:58 7 0:00:44 3 2:06 0:06:43 19 0:32 14 0:05:53 25 Colville, WA 8. Corteney Pence 58 8 F :17:07 8 0:00:53 11 3:17 0:06:21 16 0:35 21 0:06:00 26 Eagle, ID 9. Zoey Richardson 65 6 F :17:10 9 0:01:18 23 2:22 0:07:47 23 0:52 22 0:04:51 9 Boise, ID 10. Heidi Hatten 66 6 F :17:26 10 0:00:52 8 2:07 0:08:37 27 0:37 23 0:05:12 14 Boise, ID 11. Elaina Gooding 51 8 F :17:54 11 0:01:20 25 1:54 0:07:17 22 0:35 19 0:06:48 28 Mountain Home, ID 12. Miriam Moore 57 7 F :18:45 12 0:02:19 31 2:27 0:08:04 25 0:26 27 0:05:28 18 Boise, ID 13. Alli Boyd 42 8 F :20:03 13 0:01:30 28 3:58 0:08:35 26 0:31 29 0:05:28 19 Nampa, ID 14. Tayler Enzler 49 6 F :20:38 14 0:02:14 30 3:10 0:08:55 29 0:49 30 0:05:30 21 Meridian, ID
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:00:33 2.12 AE Alison Russell 8 F 69 Boise, ID 2. 0:00:42 2.48 AE Jackson Harmon 8 M 52 Sitka, AK 3. 0:00:44 2.56 AE Eliza Fazzari 8 F 50 Colville, WA 4. 0:00:45 3.00 AE Emma Strommen 8 F 61 Meridian, ID 5. 0:00:47 3.08 AE Oliver Edmunds 8 M 45 Eagle, ID 6. 0:00:48 3.12 AE Chloe Edmunds 8 F 47 Eagle, ID 7. 0:00:50 3.20 AE Dylan Brown 8 M 43 Eagle, ID 8. 0:00:52 3.28 AE Heidi Hatten 6 F 66 Boise, ID 9. 0:00:52 3.28 AE Alexandra War 7 F 62 Boise, ID 10. 0:00:53 3.32 AE Brooks Couch 6 M 70 Meridian, ID 11. 0:00:53 3.32 AE Corteney Pence 8 F 58 Eagle, ID 12. 0:00:56 3.44 AE Sadie Dimmick 8 F 67 Emmett, ID 13. 0:00:57 3.48 AE Jett Phillips 6 M 72 McCall, ID 14. 0:00:57 3.48 AE Paige Edmunds 8 F 46 Eagle, ID 15. 0:00:59 3.56 AE Theodore Kubena 7 M 54 Boise, ID 16. 0:01:00 4.00 AE Marcy Levanger 8 F 55 Boise, ID 17. 0:01:01 4.04 AE Gus Ingram 7 M 53 Boise, ID 18. 0:01:08 4.32 AE Brody Mecham 8 M 56 Caldwell, ID 19. 0:01:08 4.32 AE Kyle Wheeler 7 M 63 Eagle, ID 20. 0:01:09 4.36 AE Cole Redmond 6 M 59 Parma, ID 21. 0:01:13 4.52 AE Vincent Fazzari 6 M 68 Colville, WA 22. 0:01:13 4.52 AE Zachary Ellison 6 M 48 Eagle, ID 23. 0:01:18 5.12 AE Zoey Richardson 6 F 65 Boise, ID 24. 0:01:19 5.16 AE Ezra Andelin 8 M 41 Ola, ID 25. 0:01:20 5.20 AE Elaina Gooding 8 F 51 Mountain Home, ID 26. 0:01:22 5.28 AE Halle Richardson 5 F 2 Boise, ID 27. 0:01:30 6.00 AE Luke Phillips 8 M 71 McCall, ID 28. 0:01:30 6.00 AE Alli Boyd 8 F 42 Nampa, ID 29. 0:01:35 6.20 AE McCallen Campbell 6 M 44 Hailey, ID 30. 0:02:14 8.56 AE Tayler Enzler 6 F 49 Meridian, ID 31. 0:02:19 9.16 AE Miriam Moore 7 F 57 Boise, ID 32. 0:02:47 11.08 AE Henry Wright 7 M 64 Boise, ID 33. 0:03:07 12.28 AE Boone Phillips 4 M 3 McCall, ID
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:02:22 19.01 AE Paige Edmunds 8 F 46 Eagle, ID 2. 0:02:30 18.00 AE Chloe Edmunds 8 F 47 Eagle, ID 3. 0:02:32 17.76 AE Dylan Brown 8 M 43 Eagle, ID 4. 0:02:40 16.88 AE Oliver Edmunds 8 M 45 Eagle, ID 5. 0:02:44 16.46 AE Alison Russell 8 F 69 Boise, ID 6. 0:02:49 15.98 AE Cole Redmond 6 M 59 Parma, ID 7. 0:02:52 15.70 AE Marcy Levanger 8 F 55 Boise, ID 8. 0:02:54 15.52 AE Emma Strommen 8 F 61 Meridian, ID 9. 0:03:38 12.39 AE Zachary Ellison 6 M 48 Eagle, ID 10. 0:04:59 9.03 AE Theodore Kubena 7 M 54 Boise, ID 11. 0:05:41 7.92 AE Kyle Wheeler 7 M 63 Eagle, ID 12. 0:05:57 7.56 AE McCallen Campbell 6 M 44 Hailey, ID 13. 0:06:01 7.48 AE Jett Phillips 6 M 72 McCall, ID 14. 0:06:05 7.40 AE Alexandra War 7 F 62 Boise, ID 15. 0:06:15 7.20 AE Ezra Andelin 8 M 41 Ola, ID 16. 0:06:21 7.09 AE Corteney Pence 8 F 58 Eagle, ID 17. 0:06:33 6.87 AE Luke Phillips 8 M 71 McCall, ID 18. 0:06:34 6.85 AE Jackson Harmon 8 M 52 Sitka, AK 19. 0:06:43 6.70 AE Eliza Fazzari 8 F 50 Colville, WA 20. 0:07:00 6.43 AE Henry Wright 7 M 64 Boise, ID 21. 0:07:06 6.34 AE Brody Mecham 8 M 56 Caldwell, ID 22. 0:07:17 6.18 AE Elaina Gooding 8 F 51 Mountain Home, ID 23. 0:07:47 5.78 AE Zoey Richardson 6 F 65 Boise, ID 24. 0:08:03 5.59 AE Vincent Fazzari 6 M 68 Colville, WA 25. 0:08:04 5.58 AE Miriam Moore 7 F 57 Boise, ID 26. 0:08:35 5.24 AE Alli Boyd 8 F 42 Nampa, ID 27. 0:08:37 5.22 AE Heidi Hatten 6 F 66 Boise, ID 28. 0:08:52 5.08 AE Gus Ingram 7 M 53 Boise, ID 29. 0:08:55 5.05 AE Tayler Enzler 6 F 49 Meridian, ID 30. 0:09:14 4.87 AE Brooks Couch 6 M 70 Meridian, ID 31. 0:10:01 4.49 AE Halle Richardson 5 F 2 Boise, ID 32. 0:10:59 4.10 AE Boone Phillips 4 M 3 McCall, ID
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:04:04 8:08 AE Emma Strommen 8 F 61 Meridian, ID 2. 0:04:08 8:16 AE Oliver Edmunds 8 M 45 Eagle, ID 3. 0:04:10 8:20 AE Theodore Kubena 7 M 54 Boise, ID 4. 0:04:11 8:22 AE Ezra Andelin 8 M 41 Ola, ID 5. 0:04:17 8:34 AE Paige Edmunds 8 F 46 Eagle, ID 6. 0:04:19 8:38 AE Chloe Edmunds 8 F 47 Eagle, ID 7. 0:04:40 9:20 AE Marcy Levanger 8 F 55 Boise, ID 8. 0:04:45 9:30 AE McCallen Campbell 6 M 44 Hailey, ID 9. 0:04:51 9:42 AE Zoey Richardson 6 F 65 Boise, ID 10. 0:04:52 9:44 AE Dylan Brown 8 M 43 Eagle, ID 11. 0:04:57 9:54 AE Cole Redmond 6 M 59 Parma, ID 12. 0:04:58 9:56 AE Jett Phillips 6 M 72 McCall, ID 13. 0:05:03 10:06 AE Alexandra War 7 F 62 Boise, ID 14. 0:05:12 10:24 AE Heidi Hatten 6 F 66 Boise, ID 15. 0:05:17 10:34 AE Zachary Ellison 6 M 48 Eagle, ID 16. 0:05:25 10:50 AE Brooks Couch 6 M 70 Meridian, ID 17. 0:05:27 10:54 AE Jackson Harmon 8 M 52 Sitka, AK 18. 0:05:28 10:56 AE Miriam Moore 7 F 57 Boise, ID 19. 0:05:28 10:56 AE Alli Boyd 8 F 42 Nampa, ID 20. 0:05:29 10:58 AE Gus Ingram 7 M 53 Boise, ID 21. 0:05:30 11:00 AE Tayler Enzler 6 F 49 Meridian, ID 22. 0:05:31 11:02 AE Kyle Wheeler 7 M 63 Eagle, ID 23. 0:05:36 11:12 AE Henry Wright 7 M 64 Boise, ID 24. 0:05:41 11:22 AE Alison Russell 8 F 69 Boise, ID 25. 0:05:53 11:46 AE Eliza Fazzari 8 F 50 Colville, WA 26. 0:06:00 12:00 AE Corteney Pence 8 F 58 Eagle, ID 27. 0:06:13 12:26 AE Halle Richardson 5 F 2 Boise, ID 28. 0:06:48 13:36 AE Elaina Gooding 8 F 51 Mountain Home, ID 29. 0:06:54 13:48 AE Brody Mecham 8 M 56 Caldwell, ID 30. 0:07:16 14:32 AE Vincent Fazzari 6 M 68 Colville, WA 31. 0:07:18 14:36 AE Luke Phillips 8 M 71 McCall, ID 32. 0:09:14 18:28 AE Boone Phillips 4 M 3 McCall, ID