ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
BLACK DIAMOND OLYMPIC DUATHLON
SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 14, 2014
Report Last Updated On September 14, 2014
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
24 | - # OF FINISHERS |
15 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
9 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Christopher Ertman 35 M 2:00:50 1 Olympia, WA 2. Scott Phillips 43 M 2:08:28 1 0:09:05 1 1:43 1:12:58 4 1:15 4 0:43:27 1 Issaquah, WA 3. Ken Nakata 49 M 2:18:54 1 0:10:02 7 2:14 1:17:47 7 2:00 6 0:46:50 2 Seattle, WA 4. Bryan Ulrey 21 M 2:19:56 1 0:09:42 5 1:42 1:13:48 5 1:13 5 0:53:30 9 Beaverton, OR 5. Chris Leighton 43 M 2:29:27 2 0:09:49 6 2:02 1:23:09 12 1:48 10 0:52:39 8 Seattle, WA 6. Barry Peterson 49 M 2:37:10 2 0:10:24 10 3:20 1:17:18 6 3:46 8 1:02:21 13 Kirkland, WA 7. James Sargent 57 M 2:45:57 1 0:11:05 14 3:17 1:22:33 10 3:21 12 1:05:40 16 La Pine, OR 8. Robert Tavares 53 M 2:46:27 1 0:10:23 9 2:30 1:37:09 21 2:27 19 0:53:58 10 Redmond, WA 9. Morgan Macrury 40 M 2:49:52 3 0:10:10 8 3:30 1:30:11 14 2:39 14 1:03:22 14 Edmonds, WA 10. Nathan Wooslemeister 24 M 2:50:53 2 0:09:36 2 2:16 1:35:55 19 1:15 17 1:01:51 12 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Leah Goldstein 45 F 2:09:57 1 0:09:39 3 1:52 1:08:52 1 1:26 1 0:48:07 3 Vernon, BC 2. Shannon Stone-Cribby 29 F 2:29:33 1 0:11:00 13 2:43 1:22:36 11 3:15 11 0:49:59 5 North Bend, WA 3. Rebecca Barton 43 F 2:32:45 1 0:11:07 15 2:24 1:27:20 13 2:31 13 0:49:22 4 Seattle, WA 4. Lee Bowman-Tye 47 F 2:50:31 2 0:12:26 19 3:05 1:31:20 16 3:14 18 1:00:26 11 Portland, OR 5. Gail Bonicalzi 52 F 3:06:26 1 0:13:05 22 2:16 1:44:22 24 2:09 24 1:04:33 15 Seattle, WA 6. Nikki Todd 47 F 3:08:44 3 0:13:13 24 3:03 1:37:23 22 2:38 23 1:12:27 21 Steilacoom, WA 7. Sherri Peterson 47 F 3:13:26 4 0:13:38 25 3:43 1:34:37 18 4:02 21 1:17:25 24 Kirkland, WA 8. Meredith Dennis 28 F 3:30:20 2 0:13:44 26 3:44 1:52:37 25 3:14 25 1:17:01 23 Everett, WA 9. Erin Wissig 28 F 3:58:03 1 0:16:09 27 2:44 1:59:28 26 2:38 26 1:37:04 26 Happy Valley, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Scott Phillips 43 M 2:08:28 1 0:09:05 1 1:43 1:12:58 4 1:15 4 0:43:27 1 Issaquah, WA 2. Ken Nakata 49 M 2:18:54 1 0:10:02 7 2:14 1:17:47 7 2:00 6 0:46:50 2 Seattle, WA 3. Chris Leighton 43 M 2:29:27 2 0:09:49 6 2:02 1:23:09 12 1:48 10 0:52:39 8 Seattle, WA 4. Barry Peterson 49 M 2:37:10 2 0:10:24 10 3:20 1:17:18 6 3:46 8 1:02:21 13 Kirkland, WA 5. James Sargent 57 M 2:45:57 1 0:11:05 14 3:17 1:22:33 10 3:21 12 1:05:40 16 La Pine, OR 6. Robert Tavares 53 M 2:46:27 1 0:10:23 9 2:30 1:37:09 21 2:27 19 0:53:58 10 Redmond, WA 7. Morgan Macrury 40 M 2:49:52 3 0:10:10 8 3:30 1:30:11 14 2:39 14 1:03:22 14 Edmonds, WA 8. Eric Johnson 58 M 2:54:01 2 0:11:37 17 2:18 1:19:58 9 2:22 9 1:17:46 25 Bainbridge Island, WA 9. Tim Kimmel 46 M 2:56:54 3 0:12:22 18 2:29 1:30:23 15 2:07 15 1:09:33 19 Woodinville, WA 10. Joe Schrum 45 M 3:08:44 4 0:13:12 23 2:56 1:36:28 20 3:34 22 1:12:34 22 Steilacoom, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Leah Goldstein 45 F 2:09:57 1 0:09:39 3 1:52 1:08:52 1 1:26 1 0:48:07 3 Vernon, BC 2. Rebecca Barton 43 F 2:32:45 1 0:11:07 15 2:24 1:27:20 13 2:31 13 0:49:22 4 Seattle, WA 3. Lee Bowman-Tye 47 F 2:50:31 2 0:12:26 19 3:05 1:31:20 16 3:14 18 1:00:26 11 Portland, OR 4. Gail Bonicalzi 52 F 3:06:26 1 0:13:05 22 2:16 1:44:22 24 2:09 24 1:04:33 15 Seattle, WA 5. Nikki Todd 47 F 3:08:44 3 0:13:13 24 3:03 1:37:23 22 2:38 23 1:12:27 21 Steilacoom, WA 6. Sherri Peterson 47 F 3:13:26 4 0:13:38 25 3:43 1:34:37 18 4:02 21 1:17:25 24 Kirkland, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Christopher Ertman 35 M 2:00:50 1 Olympia, WA 2. Scott Phillips 43 M 2:08:28 1 0:09:05 1 1:43 1:12:58 4 1:15 4 0:43:27 1 Issaquah, WA 3. Leah Goldstein 45 F 2:09:57 1 0:09:39 3 1:52 1:08:52 1 1:26 1 0:48:07 3 Vernon, BC 4. Ken Nakata 49 M 2:18:54 1 0:10:02 7 2:14 1:17:47 7 2:00 6 0:46:50 2 Seattle, WA 5. Bryan Ulrey 21 M 2:19:56 1 0:09:42 5 1:42 1:13:48 5 1:13 5 0:53:30 9 Beaverton, OR 6. Chris Leighton 43 M 2:29:27 2 0:09:49 6 2:02 1:23:09 12 1:48 10 0:52:39 8 Seattle, WA 7. Shannon Stone-Cribby 29 F 2:29:33 1 0:11:00 13 2:43 1:22:36 11 3:15 11 0:49:59 5 North Bend, WA 8. Rebecca Barton 43 F 2:32:45 1 0:11:07 15 2:24 1:27:20 13 2:31 13 0:49:22 4 Seattle, WA 9. Barry Peterson 49 M 2:37:10 2 0:10:24 10 3:20 1:17:18 6 3:46 8 1:02:21 13 Kirkland, WA 10. James Sargent 57 M 2:45:57 1 0:11:05 14 3:17 1:22:33 10 3:21 12 1:05:40 16 La Pine, OR 11. Robert Tavares 53 M 2:46:27 1 0:10:23 9 2:30 1:37:09 21 2:27 19 0:53:58 10 Redmond, WA 12. Morgan Macrury 40 M 2:49:52 3 0:10:10 8 3:30 1:30:11 14 2:39 14 1:03:22 14 Edmonds, WA 13. Lee Bowman-Tye 47 F 2:50:31 2 0:12:26 19 3:05 1:31:20 16 3:14 18 1:00:26 11 Portland, OR 14. Nathan Wooslemeister 24 M 2:50:53 2 0:09:36 2 2:16 1:35:55 19 1:15 17 1:01:51 12 Portland, OR 15. Eric Johnson 58 M 2:54:01 2 0:11:37 17 2:18 1:19:58 9 2:22 9 1:17:46 25 Bainbridge Island, WA 16. Tim Kimmel 46 M 2:56:54 3 0:12:22 18 2:29 1:30:23 15 2:07 15 1:09:33 19 Woodinville, WA 17. Krystian Michnicki 34 M 2:59:51 1 0:11:34 16 2:12 1:31:52 17 2:51 16 1:11:22 20 Lynnwwod, WA 18. Nils Martinsson 24 M 3:01:41 1 0:09:40 4 1:53 1:41:45 23 1:17 20 1:07:06 18 Portland, OR 19. Gail Bonicalzi 52 F 3:06:26 1 0:13:05 22 2:16 1:44:22 24 2:09 24 1:04:33 15 Seattle, WA 20. Nikki Todd 47 F 3:08:44 3 0:13:13 24 3:03 1:37:23 22 2:38 23 1:12:27 21 Steilacoom, WA 21. Joe Schrum 45 M 3:08:44 4 0:13:12 23 2:56 1:36:28 20 3:34 22 1:12:34 22 Steilacoom, WA 22. Sherri Peterson 47 F 3:13:26 4 0:13:38 25 3:43 1:34:37 18 4:02 21 1:17:25 24 Kirkland, WA 23. Meredith Dennis 28 F 3:30:20 2 0:13:44 26 3:44 1:52:37 25 3:14 25 1:17:01 23 Everett, WA 24. Erin Wissig 28 F 3:58:03 1 0:16:09 27 2:44 1:59:28 26 2:38 26 1:37:04 26 Happy Valley, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Barton, Rebecca 43 F 2:32:45 1 0:11:07 15 2:24 1:27:20 13 2:31 13 0:49:22 4 Seattle, WA 2. Bonicalzi, Gail 52 F 3:06:26 1 0:13:05 22 2:16 1:44:22 24 2:09 24 1:04:33 15 Seattle, WA 3. Bowman-Tye, Lee 47 F 2:50:31 2 0:12:26 19 3:05 1:31:20 16 3:14 18 1:00:26 11 Portland, OR 4. Dennis, Meredith 28 F 3:30:20 2 0:13:44 26 3:44 1:52:37 25 3:14 25 1:17:01 23 Everett, WA 5. Ertman, Christopher 35 M 2:00:50 1 Olympia, WA 6. Goldstein, Leah 45 F 2:09:57 1 0:09:39 3 1:52 1:08:52 1 1:26 1 0:48:07 3 Vernon, BC 7. Johnson, Eric 58 M 2:54:01 2 0:11:37 17 2:18 1:19:58 9 2:22 9 1:17:46 25 Bainbridge Island, WA 8. Kimmel, Tim 46 M 2:56:54 3 0:12:22 18 2:29 1:30:23 15 2:07 15 1:09:33 19 Woodinville, WA 9. Leighton, Chris 43 M 2:29:27 2 0:09:49 6 2:02 1:23:09 12 1:48 10 0:52:39 8 Seattle, WA 10. Macrury, Morgan 40 M 2:49:52 3 0:10:10 8 3:30 1:30:11 14 2:39 14 1:03:22 14 Edmonds, WA 11. Martinsson, Nils 24 M 3:01:41 1 0:09:40 4 1:53 1:41:45 23 1:17 20 1:07:06 18 Portland, OR 12. Michnicki, Krystian 34 M 2:59:51 1 0:11:34 16 2:12 1:31:52 17 2:51 16 1:11:22 20 Lynnwwod, WA 13. Nakata, Ken 49 M 2:18:54 1 0:10:02 7 2:14 1:17:47 7 2:00 6 0:46:50 2 Seattle, WA 14. Peterson, Barry 49 M 2:37:10 2 0:10:24 10 3:20 1:17:18 6 3:46 8 1:02:21 13 Kirkland, WA 15. Peterson, Sherri 47 F 3:13:26 4 0:13:38 25 3:43 1:34:37 18 4:02 21 1:17:25 24 Kirkland, WA 16. Phillips, Scott 43 M 2:08:28 1 0:09:05 1 1:43 1:12:58 4 1:15 4 0:43:27 1 Issaquah, WA 17. Sargent, James 57 M 2:45:57 1 0:11:05 14 3:17 1:22:33 10 3:21 12 1:05:40 16 La Pine, OR 18. Schrum, Joe 45 M 3:08:44 4 0:13:12 23 2:56 1:36:28 20 3:34 22 1:12:34 22 Steilacoom, WA 19. Stone-Cribby, Shannon29 F 2:29:33 1 0:11:00 13 2:43 1:22:36 11 3:15 11 0:49:59 5 North Bend, WA 20. Tavares, Robert 53 M 2:46:27 1 0:10:23 9 2:30 1:37:09 21 2:27 19 0:53:58 10 Redmond, WA 21. Todd, Nikki 47 F 3:08:44 3 0:13:13 24 3:03 1:37:23 22 2:38 23 1:12:27 21 Steilacoom, WA 22. Ulrey, Bryan 21 M 2:19:56 1 0:09:42 5 1:42 1:13:48 5 1:13 5 0:53:30 9 Beaverton, OR 23. Wissig, Erin 28 F 3:58:03 1 0:16:09 27 2:44 1:59:28 26 2:38 26 1:37:04 26 Happy Valley, OR 24. Wooslemeister, Nathan24 M 2:50:53 2 0:09:36 2 2:16 1:35:55 19 1:15 17 1:01:51 12 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Bryan Ulrey 921 21 M 2:19:56 1 0:09:42 5 1:42 1:13:48 5 1:13 5 0:53:30 9 Beaverton, OR 2. Nathan Wooslemeister 916 24 M 2:50:53 2 0:09:36 2 2:16 1:35:55 19 1:15 17 1:01:51 12 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Shannon Stone-Cribby 914 29 F 2:29:33 1 0:11:00 13 2:43 1:22:36 11 3:15 11 0:49:59 5 North Bend, WA 2. Meredith Dennis 903 28 F 3:30:20 2 0:13:44 26 3:44 1:52:37 25 3:14 25 1:17:01 23 Everett, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Krystian Michnicki 906 34 M 2:59:51 1 0:11:34 16 2:12 1:31:52 17 2:51 16 1:11:22 20 Lynnwwod, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Christopher Ertman 912 35 M 2:00:50 1 Olympia, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Scott Phillips 910 43 M 2:08:28 1 0:09:05 1 1:43 1:12:58 4 1:15 4 0:43:27 1 Issaquah, WA 2. Chris Leighton 905 43 M 2:29:27 2 0:09:49 6 2:02 1:23:09 12 1:48 10 0:52:39 8 Seattle, WA 3. Morgan Macrury 922 40 M 2:49:52 3 0:10:10 8 3:30 1:30:11 14 2:39 14 1:03:22 14 Edmonds, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Rebecca Barton 902 43 F 2:32:45 1 0:11:07 15 2:24 1:27:20 13 2:31 13 0:49:22 4 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ken Nakata 925 49 M 2:18:54 1 0:10:02 7 2:14 1:17:47 7 2:00 6 0:46:50 2 Seattle, WA 2. Barry Peterson 907 49 M 2:37:10 2 0:10:24 10 3:20 1:17:18 6 3:46 8 1:02:21 13 Kirkland, WA 3. Tim Kimmel 928 46 M 2:56:54 3 0:12:22 18 2:29 1:30:23 15 2:07 15 1:09:33 19 Woodinville, WA 4. Joe Schrum 919 45 M 3:08:44 4 0:13:12 23 2:56 1:36:28 20 3:34 22 1:12:34 22 Steilacoom, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Leah Goldstein 908 45 F 2:09:57 1 0:09:39 3 1:52 1:08:52 1 1:26 1 0:48:07 3 Vernon, BC 2. Lee Bowman-Tye 915 47 F 2:50:31 2 0:12:26 19 3:05 1:31:20 16 3:14 18 1:00:26 11 Portland, OR 3. Nikki Todd 909 47 F 3:08:44 3 0:13:13 24 3:03 1:37:23 22 2:38 23 1:12:27 21 Steilacoom, WA 4. Sherri Peterson 926 47 F 3:13:26 4 0:13:38 25 3:43 1:34:37 18 4:02 21 1:17:25 24 Kirkland, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Robert Tavares 904 53 M 2:46:27 1 0:10:23 9 2:30 1:37:09 21 2:27 19 0:53:58 10 Redmond, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Gail Bonicalzi 911 52 F 3:06:26 1 0:13:05 22 2:16 1:44:22 24 2:09 24 1:04:33 15 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. James Sargent 920 57 M 2:45:57 1 0:11:05 14 3:17 1:22:33 10 3:21 12 1:05:40 16 La Pine, OR 2. Eric Johnson 927 58 M 2:54:01 2 0:11:37 17 2:18 1:19:58 9 2:22 9 1:17:46 25 Bainbridge Island, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Nils Martinsson 917 24 M 3:01:41 1 0:09:40 4 1:53 1:41:45 23 1:17 20 1:07:06 18 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Erin Wissig 918 28 F 3:58:03 1 0:16:09 27 2:44 1:59:28 26 2:38 26 1:37:04 26 Happy Valley, OR
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 2:13:36 1 / 2 THE DU DU DU Karoline Jones 0:12:28 8:54 20 7 47 F 983 Bainbridge Is, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME Christopher Dixon 1:09:01 21.60 2 1 51 M 982 Bainbridge Island, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 2 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Karoline Jones 0:50:03 8:20 6 4 47 F 983 Bainbridge Is, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:16:05 1 / 1 TACOTIME Jessica Howell 0:10:44 7:40 11 2 35 F 980 Enumclaw, WA 0:01:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME Justin Braun 1:11:24 20.88 3 2 29 M 981 Enumclaw, WA 0:00:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME 3 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jessica Howell 0:51:52 8:39 7 5 35 F 980 Enumclaw, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:40:42 2 / 2 KICKIN' ASPHALT Ellen Fulcher 0:12:40 9:03 21 8 47 F 976 Puyallup, WA 0:01:16 TRANSITION #1 TIME Doily Fulcher 1:19:35 18.74 8 7 47 M 977 Puyallup, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 7 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ellen Fulcher 1:06:19 11:03 17 8 47 F 976 Puyallup, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 2:16:05 1 / 1 TACOTIME Jessica Howell 0:10:44 7:40 11 2 35 F 980 Enumclaw, WA 0:01:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME Justin Braun 1:11:24 20.88 3 2 29 M 981 Enumclaw, WA 0:00:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME 3 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jessica Howell 0:51:52 8:39 7 5 35 F 980 Enumclaw, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 2:13:36 1 / 2 THE DU DU DU Karoline Jones 0:12:28 8:54 20 7 47 F 983 Bainbridge Is, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME Christopher Dixon 1:09:01 21.60 2 1 51 M 982 Bainbridge Island, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 2 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Karoline Jones 0:50:03 8:20 6 4 47 F 983 Bainbridge Is, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:40:42 2 / 2 KICKIN' ASPHALT Ellen Fulcher 0:12:40 9:03 21 8 47 F 976 Puyallup, WA 0:01:16 TRANSITION #1 TIME Doily Fulcher 1:19:35 18.74 8 7 47 M 977 Puyallup, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 7 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ellen Fulcher 1:06:19 11:03 17 8 47 F 976 Puyallup, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:09:05 6:29 AE Scott Phillips 43 M 910 Issaquah, WA 2. 0:09:36 6:51 AE Nathan Wooslemeister 24 M 916 Portland, OR 3. 0:09:39 6:54 AE Leah Goldstein 45 F 908 Vernon, BC 4. 0:09:40 6:54 AE Nils Martinsson 24 M 917 Portland, OR 5. 0:09:42 6:56 AE Bryan Ulrey 21 M 921 Beaverton, OR 6. 0:09:49 7:01 AE Chris Leighton 43 M 905 Seattle, WA 7. 0:10:02 7:10 AE Ken Nakata 49 M 925 Seattle, WA 8. 0:10:10 7:16 AE Morgan Macrury 40 M 922 Edmonds, WA 9. 0:10:23 7:25 AE Robert Tavares 53 M 904 Redmond, WA 10. 0:10:24 7:26 AE Barry Peterson 49 M 907 Kirkland, WA 11. 0:10:44 7:40 R3 Jessica Howell 35 F 980 Enumclaw, WA 12. 0:10:51 7:45 AE Emma Bohmke 25 F 901 Seattle, WA 13. 0:11:00 7:51 AE Shannon Stone-Cribby 29 F 914 North Bend, WA 14. 0:11:05 7:55 AE James Sargent 57 M 920 La Pine, OR 15. 0:11:07 7:56 AE Rebecca Barton 43 F 902 Seattle, WA 16. 0:11:34 8:16 AE Krystian Michnicki 34 M 906 Lynnwwod, WA 17. 0:11:37 8:18 AE Eric Johnson 58 M 927 Bainbridge Island, WA 18. 0:12:22 8:50 AE Tim Kimmel 46 M 928 Woodinville, WA 19. 0:12:26 8:53 AE Lee Bowman-Tye 47 F 915 Portland, OR 20. 0:12:28 8:54 R3 Karoline Jones 47 F 983 Bainbridge Is, WA 21. 0:12:40 9:03 R3 Ellen Fulcher 47 F 976 Puyallup, WA 22. 0:13:05 9:21 AE Gail Bonicalzi 52 F 911 Seattle, WA 23. 0:13:12 9:26 AE Joe Schrum 45 M 919 Steilacoom, WA 24. 0:13:13 9:26 AE Nikki Todd 47 F 909 Steilacoom, WA 25. 0:13:38 9:44 AE Sherri Peterson 47 F 926 Kirkland, WA 26. 0:13:44 9:49 AE Meredith Dennis 28 F 903 Everett, WA 27. 0:16:09 11:32 AE Erin Wissig 28 F 918 Happy Valley, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:08:52 21.65 AE Leah Goldstein 45 F 908 Vernon, BC 2. 1:09:01 21.60 B Christopher Dixon 51 M 982 Bainbridge Island, WA 3. 1:11:24 20.88 B Justin Braun 29 M 981 Enumclaw, WA 4. 1:12:58 20.43 AE Scott Phillips 43 M 910 Issaquah, WA 5. 1:13:48 20.20 AE Bryan Ulrey 21 M 921 Beaverton, OR 6. 1:17:18 19.29 AE Barry Peterson 49 M 907 Kirkland, WA 7. 1:17:47 19.17 AE Ken Nakata 49 M 925 Seattle, WA 8. 1:19:35 18.74 B Doily Fulcher 47 M 977 Puyallup, WA 9. 1:19:58 18.65 AE Eric Johnson 58 M 927 Bainbridge Island, WA 10. 1:22:33 18.06 AE James Sargent 57 M 920 La Pine, OR 11. 1:22:36 18.05 AE Shannon Stone-Cribby 29 F 914 North Bend, WA 12. 1:23:09 17.93 AE Chris Leighton 43 M 905 Seattle, WA 13. 1:27:20 17.07 AE Rebecca Barton 43 F 902 Seattle, WA 14. 1:30:11 16.53 AE Morgan Macrury 40 M 922 Edmonds, WA 15. 1:30:23 16.50 AE Tim Kimmel 46 M 928 Woodinville, WA 16. 1:31:20 16.32 AE Lee Bowman-Tye 47 F 915 Portland, OR 17. 1:31:52 16.23 AE Krystian Michnicki 34 M 906 Lynnwwod, WA 18. 1:34:37 15.76 AE Sherri Peterson 47 F 926 Kirkland, WA 19. 1:35:55 15.54 AE Nathan Wooslemeister 24 M 916 Portland, OR 20. 1:36:28 15.46 AE Joe Schrum 45 M 919 Steilacoom, WA 21. 1:37:09 15.35 AE Robert Tavares 53 M 904 Redmond, WA 22. 1:37:23 15.31 AE Nikki Todd 47 F 909 Steilacoom, WA 23. 1:41:45 14.65 AE Nils Martinsson 24 M 917 Portland, OR 24. 1:44:22 14.29 AE Gail Bonicalzi 52 F 911 Seattle, WA 25. 1:52:37 13.24 AE Meredith Dennis 28 F 903 Everett, WA 26. 1:59:28 12.48 AE Erin Wissig 28 F 918 Happy Valley, OR 27. 2:01:19 12.29 AE Emma Bohmke 25 F 901 Seattle, WA
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:43:27 7:14 AE Scott Phillips 43 M 910 Issaquah, WA 2. 0:46:50 7:48 AE Ken Nakata 49 M 925 Seattle, WA 3. 0:48:07 8:01 AE Leah Goldstein 45 F 908 Vernon, BC 4. 0:49:22 8:14 AE Rebecca Barton 43 F 902 Seattle, WA 5. 0:49:59 8:20 AE Shannon Stone-Cribby 29 F 914 North Bend, WA 6. 0:50:03 8:20 R3 Karoline Jones 47 F 983 Bainbridge Is, WA 7. 0:51:52 8:39 R3 Jessica Howell 35 F 980 Enumclaw, WA 8. 0:52:39 8:47 AE Chris Leighton 43 M 905 Seattle, WA 9. 0:53:30 8:55 AE Bryan Ulrey 21 M 921 Beaverton, OR 10. 0:53:58 9:00 AE Robert Tavares 53 M 904 Redmond, WA 11. 1:00:26 10:04 AE Lee Bowman-Tye 47 F 915 Portland, OR 12. 1:01:51 10:18 AE Nathan Wooslemeister 24 M 916 Portland, OR 13. 1:02:21 10:23 AE Barry Peterson 49 M 907 Kirkland, WA 14. 1:03:22 10:34 AE Morgan Macrury 40 M 922 Edmonds, WA 15. 1:04:33 10:45 AE Gail Bonicalzi 52 F 911 Seattle, WA 16. 1:05:40 10:57 AE James Sargent 57 M 920 La Pine, OR 17. 1:06:19 11:03 R3 Ellen Fulcher 47 F 976 Puyallup, WA 18. 1:07:06 11:11 AE Nils Martinsson 24 M 917 Portland, OR 19. 1:09:33 11:35 AE Tim Kimmel 46 M 928 Woodinville, WA 20. 1:11:22 11:54 AE Krystian Michnicki 34 M 906 Lynnwwod, WA 21. 1:12:27 12:05 AE Nikki Todd 47 F 909 Steilacoom, WA 22. 1:12:34 12:06 AE Joe Schrum 45 M 919 Steilacoom, WA 23. 1:17:01 12:50 AE Meredith Dennis 28 F 903 Everett, WA 24. 1:17:25 12:54 AE Sherri Peterson 47 F 926 Kirkland, WA 25. 1:17:46 12:58 AE Eric Johnson 58 M 927 Bainbridge Island, WA 26. 1:37:04 16:11 AE Erin Wissig 28 F 918 Happy Valley, OR