ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
MID-SUMMER TRI-IT TRIATHLON
SATURDAY, AUGUST 3, 2014
Report Last Updated On August 06, 2014
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
36 | - # OF FINISHERS |
21 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
15 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Sam Larson 16 M 1:07:51 1 0:06:35 1 2:42 0:37:22 4 0:47 1 0:20:24 2 Tigard, OR 2. Steve Raubolt 35 M 1:13:39 1 0:12:18 20 3:05 0:33:50 1 1:22 2 0:23:03 5 Tigard, OR 3. Hunter Schiess 15 M 1:15:21 2 0:09:48 8 3:30 0:41:01 8 0:56 6 0:20:05 1 Salem, OR 4. Patrick Coller 30 M 1:19:43 1 0:12:30 22 4:12 0:34:46 2 1:44 4 0:26:30 12 Golden, CO 5. Michael Jeremiah 26 M 1:19:59 1 0:09:11 6 3:11 0:42:08 13 1:14 8 0:24:15 8 Beaverton, OR 6. Peter Godon 40 M 1:21:47 1 0:10:05 10 3:45 0:38:13 5 1:29 5 0:28:14 15 Portland, OR 7. Ben Kosa 12 M 1:22:54 1 0:08:40 5 2:29 0:46:36 22 1:36 11 0:23:32 6 Olympia, WA 8. Jeff Link 40 M 1:23:45 2 0:13:48 27 3:19 0:41:59 12 1:43 12 0:22:56 4 Aurora, OR 9. Bret Wilcox 48 M 1:31:18 1 0:08:38 3 4:47 0:51:15 30 1:47 25 0:24:51 10 Salem, OR 10. Justin Juzwick 34 M 1:31:43 2 0:13:57 28 4:09 0:41:51 11 1:28 13 0:30:17 18 Beaverton, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Lisa Holmes 47 F 1:15:32 1 0:11:20 16 5:11 0:34:55 3 1:39 3 0:22:27 3 Portland, OR 2. Paula Thompson 36 F 1:22:37 1 0:09:20 7 3:36 0:41:30 9 1:51 10 0:26:20 11 Bandon, OR 3. Katherine Melo 43 F 1:23:48 1 0:12:24 21 2:57 0:38:56 6 1:02 7 0:28:29 16 Gresham, OR 4. Alison Bane 36 F 1:27:26 2 0:07:43 2 3:04 0:43:25 15 1:35 9 0:31:39 20 Portland, OR 5. Payton Wilcox 19 F 1:31:18 1 0:08:39 4 4:47 0:51:15 29 1:47 26 0:24:50 9 Salem, OR 6. Lauren Dodson 27 F 1:31:41 1 0:14:09 29 3:58 0:41:50 10 1:30 14 0:30:14 17 Beaverton, OR 7. Deborah Daugherty 57 F 1:36:00 1 0:10:50 14 5:19 0:45:24 18 1:54 16 0:32:32 25 Hannibal, MO 8. Elizabeth Baker 23 F 1:36:57 1 0:10:16 11 7:27 0:44:20 17 2:02 19 0:32:51 27 Hillsboro, OR 9. Sarah Parsons 34 F 1:37:55 1 0:10:44 13 3:53 0:46:40 23 4:12 23 0:32:26 23 Cathlamet, WA 10. Teri Wright 51 F 1:40:33 1 0:13:13 26 3:19 0:45:36 19 1:49 18 0:36:36 32 Salem, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Peter Godon 40 M 1:21:47 1 0:10:05 10 3:45 0:38:13 5 1:29 5 0:28:14 15 Portland, OR 2. Jeff Link 40 M 1:23:45 2 0:13:48 27 3:19 0:41:59 12 1:43 12 0:22:56 4 Aurora, OR 3. Bret Wilcox 48 M 1:31:18 1 0:08:38 3 4:47 0:51:15 30 1:47 25 0:24:51 10 Salem, OR 4. Greg Jacob 68 M 1:32:09 1 0:15:00 33 4:14 0:43:46 16 1:48 21 0:27:21 13 Hillsboro, OR 5. Paul Ash 70 M 1:44:07 1 0:14:10 30 5:10 0:48:01 26 3:19 28 0:33:26 28 Lake Oswego, OR 6. Griff Ocker 46 M 2:01:11 2 0:11:39 19 11:58 0:52:33 32 4:41 32 0:40:19 35 Portland, OR 7. Bill Diss 58 M 2:16:01 1 0:19:06 34 6:11 0:49:27 27 3:14 31 0:58:02 36 Beaverton, OR 8. John Jessup 59 M 2:24:49 2 0:20:57 35 9:35 1:14:44 35 3:11 35 0:36:22 31 Grants Pass, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Lisa Holmes 47 F 1:15:32 1 0:11:20 16 5:11 0:34:55 3 1:39 3 0:22:27 3 Portland, OR 2. Katherine Melo 43 F 1:23:48 1 0:12:24 21 2:57 0:38:56 6 1:02 7 0:28:29 16 Gresham, OR 3. Deborah Daugherty 57 F 1:36:00 1 0:10:50 14 5:19 0:45:24 18 1:54 16 0:32:32 25 Hannibal, MO 4. Teri Wright 51 F 1:40:33 1 0:13:13 26 3:19 0:45:36 19 1:49 18 0:36:36 32 Salem, OR 5. Clover Winch 40 F 1:43:15 2 0:09:56 9 3:31 0:50:56 28 1:52 24 0:36:59 33 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Sam Larson 16 M 1:07:51 1 0:06:35 1 2:42 0:37:22 4 0:47 1 0:20:24 2 Tigard, OR 2. Steve Raubolt 35 M 1:13:39 1 0:12:18 20 3:05 0:33:50 1 1:22 2 0:23:03 5 Tigard, OR 3. Hunter Schiess 15 M 1:15:21 2 0:09:48 8 3:30 0:41:01 8 0:56 6 0:20:05 1 Salem, OR 4. Lisa Holmes 47 F 1:15:32 1 0:11:20 16 5:11 0:34:55 3 1:39 3 0:22:27 3 Portland, OR 5. Patrick Coller 30 M 1:19:43 1 0:12:30 22 4:12 0:34:46 2 1:44 4 0:26:30 12 Golden, CO 6. Michael Jeremiah 26 M 1:19:59 1 0:09:11 6 3:11 0:42:08 13 1:14 8 0:24:15 8 Beaverton, OR 7. Peter Godon 40 M 1:21:47 1 0:10:05 10 3:45 0:38:13 5 1:29 5 0:28:14 15 Portland, OR 8. Paula Thompson 36 F 1:22:37 1 0:09:20 7 3:36 0:41:30 9 1:51 10 0:26:20 11 Bandon, OR 9. Ben Kosa 12 M 1:22:54 1 0:08:40 5 2:29 0:46:36 22 1:36 11 0:23:32 6 Olympia, WA 10. Jeff Link 40 M 1:23:45 2 0:13:48 27 3:19 0:41:59 12 1:43 12 0:22:56 4 Aurora, OR 11. Katherine Melo 43 F 1:23:48 1 0:12:24 21 2:57 0:38:56 6 1:02 7 0:28:29 16 Gresham, OR 12. Alison Bane 36 F 1:27:26 2 0:07:43 2 3:04 0:43:25 15 1:35 9 0:31:39 20 Portland, OR 13. Payton Wilcox 19 F 1:31:18 1 0:08:39 4 4:47 0:51:15 29 1:47 26 0:24:50 9 Salem, OR 14. Bret Wilcox 48 M 1:31:18 1 0:08:38 3 4:47 0:51:15 30 1:47 25 0:24:51 10 Salem, OR 15. Lauren Dodson 27 F 1:31:41 1 0:14:09 29 3:58 0:41:50 10 1:30 14 0:30:14 17 Beaverton, OR 16. Justin Juzwick 34 M 1:31:43 2 0:13:57 28 4:09 0:41:51 11 1:28 13 0:30:17 18 Beaverton, OR 17. Greg Jacob 68 M 1:32:09 1 0:15:00 33 4:14 0:43:46 16 1:48 21 0:27:21 13 Hillsboro, OR 18. Taylor Mathes 29 M 1:33:18 2 0:11:24 18 5:01 0:43:08 14 2:09 15 0:31:36 19 Vancouver, WA 19. Dave May 37 M 1:35:54 2 0:10:32 12 3:50 0:45:49 20 3:22 17 0:32:20 22 Tualatin, OR 20. Deborah Daugherty 57 F 1:36:00 1 0:10:50 14 5:19 0:45:24 18 1:54 16 0:32:32 25 Hannibal, MO 21. Calvin Karsch 26 M 1:36:56 3 0:13:02 24 4:43 0:40:53 7 5:29 20 0:32:49 26 Beaverton, OR 22. Elizabeth Baker 23 F 1:36:57 1 0:10:16 11 7:27 0:44:20 17 2:02 19 0:32:51 27 Hillsboro, OR 23. Sarah Parsons 34 F 1:37:55 1 0:10:44 13 3:53 0:46:40 23 4:12 23 0:32:26 23 Cathlamet, WA 24. Nathan Parsons 35 M 1:37:56 3 0:13:11 25 4:18 0:45:51 21 2:07 22 0:32:28 24 Cathlamet, WA 25. Ryan Watson 31 M 1:39:04 3 0:12:52 23 7:26 0:47:36 25 3:11 29 0:27:59 14 Grants Pass, OR 26. Teri Wright 51 F 1:40:33 1 0:13:13 26 3:19 0:45:36 19 1:49 18 0:36:36 32 Salem, OR 27. Nick Weber 35 M 1:42:25 4 0:11:22 17 6:26 0:47:30 24 1:34 27 0:35:33 29 Cottonwood Heights, UT 28. Clover Winch 40 F 1:43:15 2 0:09:56 9 3:31 0:50:56 28 1:52 24 0:36:59 33 Portland, OR 29. Paul Ash 70 M 1:44:07 1 0:14:10 30 5:10 0:48:01 26 3:19 28 0:33:26 28 Lake Oswego, OR 30. Kim Smith 20 F 1:45:12 2 0:14:45 32 3:33 1:01:13 33 1:53 33 0:23:48 7 Government Camp, OR 31. Christina Diss 31 F 1:45:27 2 0:14:37 31 4:47 0:51:53 31 2:06 30 0:32:03 21 Sherwood, OR 32. Griff Ocker 46 M 2:01:11 2 0:11:39 19 11:58 0:52:33 32 4:41 32 0:40:19 35 Portland, OR 33. Andi Holmes 20 F 2:02:59 3 0:11:19 15 5:14 1:06:16 34 2:33 34 0:37:37 34 Portland, OR 34. Bill Diss 58 M 2:16:01 1 0:19:06 34 6:11 0:49:27 27 3:14 31 0:58:02 36 Beaverton, OR 35. Rachelle Watson 28 F 2:24:48 2 0:20:59 36 9:36 1:14:44 36 3:09 36 0:36:20 30 Grants Pass, OR 36. John Jessup 59 M 2:24:49 2 0:20:57 35 9:35 1:14:44 35 3:11 35 0:36:22 31 Grants Pass, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ash, Paul 70 M 1:44:07 1 0:14:10 30 5:10 0:48:01 26 3:19 28 0:33:26 28 Lake Oswego, OR 2. Baker, Elizabeth 23 F 1:36:57 1 0:10:16 11 7:27 0:44:20 17 2:02 19 0:32:51 27 Hillsboro, OR 3. Bane, Alison 36 F 1:27:26 2 0:07:43 2 3:04 0:43:25 15 1:35 9 0:31:39 20 Portland, OR 4. Coller, Patrick 30 M 1:19:43 1 0:12:30 22 4:12 0:34:46 2 1:44 4 0:26:30 12 Golden, CO 5. Daugherty, Deborah 57 F 1:36:00 1 0:10:50 14 5:19 0:45:24 18 1:54 16 0:32:32 25 Hannibal, MO 6. Diss, Bill 58 M 2:16:01 1 0:19:06 34 6:11 0:49:27 27 3:14 31 0:58:02 36 Beaverton, OR 7. Diss, Christina 31 F 1:45:27 2 0:14:37 31 4:47 0:51:53 31 2:06 30 0:32:03 21 Sherwood, OR 8. Dodson, Lauren 27 F 1:31:41 1 0:14:09 29 3:58 0:41:50 10 1:30 14 0:30:14 17 Beaverton, OR 9. Godon, Peter 40 M 1:21:47 1 0:10:05 10 3:45 0:38:13 5 1:29 5 0:28:14 15 Portland, OR 10. Holmes, Andi 20 F 2:02:59 3 0:11:19 15 5:14 1:06:16 34 2:33 34 0:37:37 34 Portland, OR 11. Holmes, Lisa 47 F 1:15:32 1 0:11:20 16 5:11 0:34:55 3 1:39 3 0:22:27 3 Portland, OR 12. Jacob, Greg 68 M 1:32:09 1 0:15:00 33 4:14 0:43:46 16 1:48 21 0:27:21 13 Hillsboro, OR 13. Jeremiah, Michael 26 M 1:19:59 1 0:09:11 6 3:11 0:42:08 13 1:14 8 0:24:15 8 Beaverton, OR 14. Jessup, John 59 M 2:24:49 2 0:20:57 35 9:35 1:14:44 35 3:11 35 0:36:22 31 Grants Pass, OR 15. Juzwick, Justin 34 M 1:31:43 2 0:13:57 28 4:09 0:41:51 11 1:28 13 0:30:17 18 Beaverton, OR 16. Karsch, Calvin 26 M 1:36:56 3 0:13:02 24 4:43 0:40:53 7 5:29 20 0:32:49 26 Beaverton, OR 17. Kosa, Ben 12 M 1:22:54 1 0:08:40 5 2:29 0:46:36 22 1:36 11 0:23:32 6 Olympia, WA 18. Larson, Sam 16 M 1:07:51 1 0:06:35 1 2:42 0:37:22 4 0:47 1 0:20:24 2 Tigard, OR 19. Link, Jeff 40 M 1:23:45 2 0:13:48 27 3:19 0:41:59 12 1:43 12 0:22:56 4 Aurora, OR 20. Mathes, Taylor 29 M 1:33:18 2 0:11:24 18 5:01 0:43:08 14 2:09 15 0:31:36 19 Vancouver, WA 21. May, Dave 37 M 1:35:54 2 0:10:32 12 3:50 0:45:49 20 3:22 17 0:32:20 22 Tualatin, OR 22. Melo, Katherine 43 F 1:23:48 1 0:12:24 21 2:57 0:38:56 6 1:02 7 0:28:29 16 Gresham, OR 23. Ocker, Griff 46 M 2:01:11 2 0:11:39 19 11:58 0:52:33 32 4:41 32 0:40:19 35 Portland, OR 24. Parsons, Nathan 35 M 1:37:56 3 0:13:11 25 4:18 0:45:51 21 2:07 22 0:32:28 24 Cathlamet, WA 25. Parsons, Sarah 34 F 1:37:55 1 0:10:44 13 3:53 0:46:40 23 4:12 23 0:32:26 23 Cathlamet, WA 26. Raubolt, Steve 35 M 1:13:39 1 0:12:18 20 3:05 0:33:50 1 1:22 2 0:23:03 5 Tigard, OR 27. Schiess, Hunter 15 M 1:15:21 2 0:09:48 8 3:30 0:41:01 8 0:56 6 0:20:05 1 Salem, OR 28. Smith, Kim 20 F 1:45:12 2 0:14:45 32 3:33 1:01:13 33 1:53 33 0:23:48 7 Government Camp, OR 29. Thompson, Paula 36 F 1:22:37 1 0:09:20 7 3:36 0:41:30 9 1:51 10 0:26:20 11 Bandon, OR 30. Watson, Rachelle 28 F 2:24:48 2 0:20:59 36 9:36 1:14:44 36 3:09 36 0:36:20 30 Grants Pass, OR 31. Watson, Ryan 31 M 1:39:04 3 0:12:52 23 7:26 0:47:36 25 3:11 29 0:27:59 14 Grants Pass, OR 32. Weber, Nick 35 M 1:42:25 4 0:11:22 17 6:26 0:47:30 24 1:34 27 0:35:33 29 Cottonwood Heights, UT 33. Wilcox, Bret 48 M 1:31:18 1 0:08:38 3 4:47 0:51:15 30 1:47 25 0:24:51 10 Salem, OR 34. Wilcox, Payton 19 F 1:31:18 1 0:08:39 4 4:47 0:51:15 29 1:47 26 0:24:50 9 Salem, OR 35. Winch, Clover 40 F 1:43:15 2 0:09:56 9 3:31 0:50:56 28 1:52 24 0:36:59 33 Portland, OR 36. Wright, Teri 51 F 1:40:33 1 0:13:13 26 3:19 0:45:36 19 1:49 18 0:36:36 32 Salem, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ben Kosa 1046 12 M 1:22:54 1 0:08:40 5 2:29 0:46:36 22 1:36 11 0:23:32 6 Olympia, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Sam Larson 1030 16 M 1:07:51 1 0:06:35 1 2:42 0:37:22 4 0:47 1 0:20:24 2 Tigard, OR 2. Hunter Schiess 1013 15 M 1:15:21 2 0:09:48 8 3:30 0:41:01 8 0:56 6 0:20:05 1 Salem, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Payton Wilcox 1029 19 F 1:31:18 1 0:08:39 4 4:47 0:51:15 29 1:47 26 0:24:50 9 Salem, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Elizabeth Baker 1042 23 F 1:36:57 1 0:10:16 11 7:27 0:44:20 17 2:02 19 0:32:51 27 Hillsboro, OR 2. Kim Smith 1034 20 F 1:45:12 2 0:14:45 32 3:33 1:01:13 33 1:53 33 0:23:48 7 Government Camp, OR 3. Andi Holmes 1039 20 F 2:02:59 3 0:11:19 15 5:14 1:06:16 34 2:33 34 0:37:37 34 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Michael Jeremiah 1017 26 M 1:19:59 1 0:09:11 6 3:11 0:42:08 13 1:14 8 0:24:15 8 Beaverton, OR 2. Taylor Mathes 1021 29 M 1:33:18 2 0:11:24 18 5:01 0:43:08 14 2:09 15 0:31:36 19 Vancouver, WA 3. Calvin Karsch 1037 26 M 1:36:56 3 0:13:02 24 4:43 0:40:53 7 5:29 20 0:32:49 26 Beaverton, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Lauren Dodson 1035 27 F 1:31:41 1 0:14:09 29 3:58 0:41:50 10 1:30 14 0:30:14 17 Beaverton, OR 2. Rachelle Watson 1006 28 F 2:24:48 2 0:20:59 36 9:36 1:14:44 36 3:09 36 0:36:20 30 Grants Pass, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Patrick Coller 1040 30 M 1:19:43 1 0:12:30 22 4:12 0:34:46 2 1:44 4 0:26:30 12 Golden, CO 2. Justin Juzwick 1036 34 M 1:31:43 2 0:13:57 28 4:09 0:41:51 11 1:28 13 0:30:17 18 Beaverton, OR 3. Ryan Watson 1007 31 M 1:39:04 3 0:12:52 23 7:26 0:47:36 25 3:11 29 0:27:59 14 Grants Pass, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Sarah Parsons 1015 34 F 1:37:55 1 0:10:44 13 3:53 0:46:40 23 4:12 23 0:32:26 23 Cathlamet, WA 2. Christina Diss 1023 31 F 1:45:27 2 0:14:37 31 4:47 0:51:53 31 2:06 30 0:32:03 21 Sherwood, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Steve Raubolt 1031 35 M 1:13:39 1 0:12:18 20 3:05 0:33:50 1 1:22 2 0:23:03 5 Tigard, OR 2. Dave May 1001 37 M 1:35:54 2 0:10:32 12 3:50 0:45:49 20 3:22 17 0:32:20 22 Tualatin, OR 3. Nathan Parsons 1016 35 M 1:37:56 3 0:13:11 25 4:18 0:45:51 21 2:07 22 0:32:28 24 Cathlamet, WA 4. Nick Weber 1025 35 M 1:42:25 4 0:11:22 17 6:26 0:47:30 24 1:34 27 0:35:33 29 Cottonwood Heights, UT
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Paula Thompson 1033 36 F 1:22:37 1 0:09:20 7 3:36 0:41:30 9 1:51 10 0:26:20 11 Bandon, OR 2. Alison Bane 1002 36 F 1:27:26 2 0:07:43 2 3:04 0:43:25 15 1:35 9 0:31:39 20 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Peter Godon 1008 40 M 1:21:47 1 0:10:05 10 3:45 0:38:13 5 1:29 5 0:28:14 15 Portland, OR 2. Jeff Link 1009 40 M 1:23:45 2 0:13:48 27 3:19 0:41:59 12 1:43 12 0:22:56 4 Aurora, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Katherine Melo 1018 43 F 1:23:48 1 0:12:24 21 2:57 0:38:56 6 1:02 7 0:28:29 16 Gresham, OR 2. Clover Winch 1026 40 F 1:43:15 2 0:09:56 9 3:31 0:50:56 28 1:52 24 0:36:59 33 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Bret Wilcox 1028 48 M 1:31:18 1 0:08:38 3 4:47 0:51:15 30 1:47 25 0:24:51 10 Salem, OR 2. Griff Ocker 1032 46 M 2:01:11 2 0:11:39 19 11:58 0:52:33 32 4:41 32 0:40:19 35 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Lisa Holmes 1041 47 F 1:15:32 1 0:11:20 16 5:11 0:34:55 3 1:39 3 0:22:27 3 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Teri Wright 1022 51 F 1:40:33 1 0:13:13 26 3:19 0:45:36 19 1:49 18 0:36:36 32 Salem, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Bill Diss 1024 58 M 2:16:01 1 0:19:06 34 6:11 0:49:27 27 3:14 31 0:58:02 36 Beaverton, OR 2. John Jessup 1005 59 M 2:24:49 2 0:20:57 35 9:35 1:14:44 35 3:11 35 0:36:22 31 Grants Pass, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Deborah Daugherty 1020 57 F 1:36:00 1 0:10:50 14 5:19 0:45:24 18 1:54 16 0:32:32 25 Hannibal, MO
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Greg Jacob 1019 68 M 1:32:09 1 0:15:00 33 4:14 0:43:46 16 1:48 21 0:27:21 13 Hillsboro, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Paul Ash 1014 70 M 1:44:07 1 0:14:10 30 5:10 0:48:01 26 3:19 28 0:33:26 28 Lake Oswego, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:06:35 1.30 AE Sam Larson 16 M 1030 Tigard, OR 2. 0:07:43 1.45 AE Alison Bane 36 F 1002 Portland, OR 3. 0:08:38 1.58 AE Bret Wilcox 48 M 1028 Salem, OR 4. 0:08:39 1.58 AE Payton Wilcox 19 F 1029 Salem, OR 5. 0:08:40 1.58 AE Ben Kosa 12 M 1046 Olympia, WA 6. 0:09:11 2.05 AE Michael Jeremiah 26 M 1017 Beaverton, OR 7. 0:09:20 2.07 AE Paula Thompson 36 F 1033 Bandon, OR 8. 0:09:48 2.14 AE Hunter Schiess 15 M 1013 Salem, OR 9. 0:09:56 2.15 AE Clover Winch 40 F 1026 Portland, OR 10. 0:10:05 2.17 AE Peter Godon 40 M 1008 Portland, OR 11. 0:10:16 2.20 AE Elizabeth Baker 23 F 1042 Hillsboro, OR 12. 0:10:32 2.24 AE Dave May 37 M 1001 Tualatin, OR 13. 0:10:44 2.26 AE Sarah Parsons 34 F 1015 Cathlamet, WA 14. 0:10:50 2.28 AE Deborah Daugherty 57 F 1020 Hannibal, MO 15. 0:11:19 2.34 AE Andi Holmes 20 F 1039 Portland, OR 16. 0:11:20 2.35 AE Lisa Holmes 47 F 1041 Portland, OR 17. 0:11:22 2.35 AE Nick Weber 35 M 1025 Cottonwood Heights, U 18. 0:11:24 2.35 AE Taylor Mathes 29 M 1021 Vancouver, WA 19. 0:11:39 2.39 AE Griff Ocker 46 M 1032 Portland, OR 20. 0:12:18 2.48 AE Steve Raubolt 35 M 1031 Tigard, OR 21. 0:12:24 2.49 AE Katherine Melo 43 F 1018 Gresham, OR 22. 0:12:30 2.50 AE Patrick Coller 30 M 1040 Golden, CO 23. 0:12:52 2.55 AE Ryan Watson 31 M 1007 Grants Pass, OR 24. 0:13:02 2.58 AE Calvin Karsch 26 M 1037 Beaverton, OR 25. 0:13:11 3.00 AE Nathan Parsons 35 M 1016 Cathlamet, WA 26. 0:13:13 3.00 AE Teri Wright 51 F 1022 Salem, OR 27. 0:13:48 3.08 AE Jeff Link 40 M 1009 Aurora, OR 28. 0:13:57 3.10 AE Justin Juzwick 34 M 1036 Beaverton, OR 29. 0:14:09 3.13 AE Lauren Dodson 27 F 1035 Beaverton, OR 30. 0:14:10 3.13 AE Paul Ash 70 M 1014 Lake Oswego, OR 31. 0:14:37 3.19 AE Christina Diss 31 F 1023 Sherwood, OR 32. 0:14:45 3.21 AE Kim Smith 20 F 1034 Government Camp, OR 33. 0:15:00 3.25 AE Greg Jacob 68 M 1019 Hillsboro, OR 34. 0:19:06 4.20 AE Bill Diss 58 M 1024 Beaverton, OR 35. 0:20:57 4.46 AE John Jessup 59 M 1005 Grants Pass, OR 36. 0:20:59 4.46 AE Rachelle Watson 28 F 1006 Grants Pass, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:33:50 21.28 AE Steve Raubolt 35 M 1031 Tigard, OR 2. 0:34:46 20.71 AE Patrick Coller 30 M 1040 Golden, CO 3. 0:34:55 20.62 AE Lisa Holmes 47 F 1041 Portland, OR 4. 0:37:22 19.27 AE Sam Larson 16 M 1030 Tigard, OR 5. 0:38:13 18.84 AE Peter Godon 40 M 1008 Portland, OR 6. 0:38:56 18.49 AE Katherine Melo 43 F 1018 Gresham, OR 7. 0:40:53 17.61 AE Calvin Karsch 26 M 1037 Beaverton, OR 8. 0:41:01 17.55 AE Hunter Schiess 15 M 1013 Salem, OR 9. 0:41:30 17.35 AE Paula Thompson 36 F 1033 Bandon, OR 10. 0:41:50 17.21 AE Lauren Dodson 27 F 1035 Beaverton, OR 11. 0:41:51 17.20 AE Justin Juzwick 34 M 1036 Beaverton, OR 12. 0:41:59 17.15 AE Jeff Link 40 M 1009 Aurora, OR 13. 0:42:08 17.09 AE Michael Jeremiah 26 M 1017 Beaverton, OR 14. 0:43:08 16.69 AE Taylor Mathes 29 M 1021 Vancouver, WA 15. 0:43:25 16.58 AE Alison Bane 36 F 1002 Portland, OR 16. 0:43:46 16.45 AE Greg Jacob 68 M 1019 Hillsboro, OR 17. 0:44:20 16.24 AE Elizabeth Baker 23 F 1042 Hillsboro, OR 18. 0:45:24 15.86 AE Deborah Daugherty 57 F 1020 Hannibal, MO 19. 0:45:36 15.79 AE Teri Wright 51 F 1022 Salem, OR 20. 0:45:49 15.71 AE Dave May 37 M 1001 Tualatin, OR 21. 0:45:51 15.70 AE Nathan Parsons 35 M 1016 Cathlamet, WA 22. 0:46:36 15.45 AE Ben Kosa 12 M 1046 Olympia, WA 23. 0:46:40 15.43 AE Sarah Parsons 34 F 1015 Cathlamet, WA 24. 0:47:30 15.16 AE Nick Weber 35 M 1025 Cottonwood Heights, U 25. 0:47:36 15.13 AE Ryan Watson 31 M 1007 Grants Pass, OR 26. 0:48:01 14.99 AE Paul Ash 70 M 1014 Lake Oswego, OR 27. 0:49:27 14.56 AE Bill Diss 58 M 1024 Beaverton, OR 28. 0:50:56 14.14 AE Clover Winch 40 F 1026 Portland, OR 29. 0:51:15 14.05 AE Payton Wilcox 19 F 1029 Salem, OR 30. 0:51:15 14.05 AE Bret Wilcox 48 M 1028 Salem, OR 31. 0:51:53 13.88 AE Christina Diss 31 F 1023 Sherwood, OR 32. 0:52:33 13.70 AE Griff Ocker 46 M 1032 Portland, OR 33. 1:01:13 11.76 AE Kim Smith 20 F 1034 Government Camp, OR 34. 1:06:16 10.87 AE Andi Holmes 20 F 1039 Portland, OR 35. 1:14:44 9.63 AE John Jessup 59 M 1005 Grants Pass, OR 36. 1:14:44 9.63 AE Rachelle Watson 28 F 1006 Grants Pass, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:20:05 6:28 AE Hunter Schiess 15 M 1013 Salem, OR 2. 0:20:24 6:34 AE Sam Larson 16 M 1030 Tigard, OR 3. 0:22:27 7:14 AE Lisa Holmes 47 F 1041 Portland, OR 4. 0:22:56 7:23 AE Jeff Link 40 M 1009 Aurora, OR 5. 0:23:03 7:25 AE Steve Raubolt 35 M 1031 Tigard, OR 6. 0:23:32 7:34 AE Ben Kosa 12 M 1046 Olympia, WA 7. 0:23:48 7:40 AE Kim Smith 20 F 1034 Government Camp, OR 8. 0:24:15 7:48 AE Michael Jeremiah 26 M 1017 Beaverton, OR 9. 0:24:50 8:00 AE Payton Wilcox 19 F 1029 Salem, OR 10. 0:24:51 8:00 AE Bret Wilcox 48 M 1028 Salem, OR 11. 0:26:20 8:29 AE Paula Thompson 36 F 1033 Bandon, OR 12. 0:26:30 8:32 AE Patrick Coller 30 M 1040 Golden, CO 13. 0:27:21 8:48 AE Greg Jacob 68 M 1019 Hillsboro, OR 14. 0:27:59 9:00 AE Ryan Watson 31 M 1007 Grants Pass, OR 15. 0:28:14 9:05 AE Peter Godon 40 M 1008 Portland, OR 16. 0:28:29 9:10 AE Katherine Melo 43 F 1018 Gresham, OR 17. 0:30:14 9:44 AE Lauren Dodson 27 F 1035 Beaverton, OR 18. 0:30:17 9:45 AE Justin Juzwick 34 M 1036 Beaverton, OR 19. 0:31:36 10:10 AE Taylor Mathes 29 M 1021 Vancouver, WA 20. 0:31:39 10:11 AE Alison Bane 36 F 1002 Portland, OR 21. 0:32:03 10:19 AE Christina Diss 31 F 1023 Sherwood, OR 22. 0:32:20 10:24 AE Dave May 37 M 1001 Tualatin, OR 23. 0:32:26 10:26 AE Sarah Parsons 34 F 1015 Cathlamet, WA 24. 0:32:28 10:27 AE Nathan Parsons 35 M 1016 Cathlamet, WA 25. 0:32:32 10:28 AE Deborah Daugherty 57 F 1020 Hannibal, MO 26. 0:32:49 10:34 AE Calvin Karsch 26 M 1037 Beaverton, OR 27. 0:32:51 10:34 AE Elizabeth Baker 23 F 1042 Hillsboro, OR 28. 0:33:26 10:46 AE Paul Ash 70 M 1014 Lake Oswego, OR 29. 0:35:33 11:27 AE Nick Weber 35 M 1025 Cottonwood Heights, U 30. 0:36:20 11:42 AE Rachelle Watson 28 F 1006 Grants Pass, OR 31. 0:36:22 11:42 AE John Jessup 59 M 1005 Grants Pass, OR 32. 0:36:36 11:47 AE Teri Wright 51 F 1022 Salem, OR 33. 0:36:59 11:54 AE Clover Winch 40 F 1026 Portland, OR 34. 0:37:37 12:06 AE Andi Holmes 20 F 1039 Portland, OR 35. 0:40:19 12:59 AE Griff Ocker 46 M 1032 Portland, OR 36. 0:58:02 18:41 AE Bill Diss 58 M 1024 Beaverton, OR