ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
ALL WOMEN'S TRIATHLON
SATURDAY, AUGUST 2, 2014
Report Last Updated On August 02, 2014
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
135 | - # OF FINISHERS |
0 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
135 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ann Davidson 50 F 1:09:33 1 0:14:51 8 2:03 0:31:28 1 1:00 2 0:20:11 2 Portland, OR 2. Kim Grasberger 50 F 1:13:12 2 0:13:36 3 1:54 0:35:30 3 1:07 4 0:21:04 3 Portland, OR 3. Janet Howard 53 F 1:13:48 3 0:15:46 15 1:58 0:32:35 2 1:03 3 0:22:26 5 Portland, OR 4. Julie Scordino 35 F 1:16:09 1 0:15:26 12 2:11 0:37:39 9 0:59 7 0:19:53 1 Camas, WA 5. Kari Nordquist 36 F 1:16:41 2 0:13:30 1 2:46 0:37:36 8 1:02 6 0:21:47 4 Portland, OR 6. Sheila Donahoe 49 F 1:17:15 1 0:14:27 5 2:02 0:35:35 4 1:19 5 0:23:51 9 Dundee, OR 7. Wendy Boyer 44 F 1:18:27 1 0:15:26 11 1:46 0:36:50 6 0:53 1 0:23:32 7 Bend, OR 8. Heather Law 40 F 1:23:13 2 0:15:38 14 3:15 0:37:33 7 1:42 8 0:25:05 17 Portland, OR 9. Athena Clark 34 F 1:23:31 1 0:14:40 7 2:50 0:39:50 23 1:24 9 0:24:47 14 Kennewick, WA 10. Alyssa Martin 22 F 1:24:39 1 0:15:31 13 3:29 0:40:38 28 1:16 16 0:23:44 8 Beaverton, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ann Davidson 50 F 1:09:33 1 0:14:51 8 2:03 0:31:28 1 1:00 2 0:20:11 2 Portland, OR 2. Kim Grasberger 50 F 1:13:12 2 0:13:36 3 1:54 0:35:30 3 1:07 4 0:21:04 3 Portland, OR 3. Janet Howard 53 F 1:13:48 3 0:15:46 15 1:58 0:32:35 2 1:03 3 0:22:26 5 Portland, OR 4. Sheila Donahoe 49 F 1:17:15 1 0:14:27 5 2:02 0:35:35 4 1:19 5 0:23:51 9 Dundee, OR 5. Wendy Boyer 44 F 1:18:27 1 0:15:26 11 1:46 0:36:50 6 0:53 1 0:23:32 7 Bend, OR 6. Heather Law 40 F 1:23:13 2 0:15:38 14 3:15 0:37:33 7 1:42 8 0:25:05 17 Portland, OR 7. Carey Doyle 41 F 1:25:43 3 0:14:23 4 2:44 0:43:13 57 0:49 18 0:24:34 13 Vancouver, WA 8. Heidi Young 51 F 1:26:06 4 0:16:07 17 3:26 0:37:43 10 1:50 10 0:26:59 30 Klamath Falls, OR 9. Jennifer Green 44 F 1:26:07 4 0:17:29 31 2:46 0:38:24 12 1:25 12 0:26:03 22 Hillsboro, OR 10. Jamie Keiser 44 F 1:27:52 5 0:17:36 32 2:15 0:40:45 30 1:35 20 0:25:41 20 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ann Davidson 50 F 1:09:33 1 0:14:51 8 2:03 0:31:28 1 1:00 2 0:20:11 2 Portland, OR 2. Kim Grasberger 50 F 1:13:12 2 0:13:36 3 1:54 0:35:30 3 1:07 4 0:21:04 3 Portland, OR 3. Janet Howard 53 F 1:13:48 3 0:15:46 15 1:58 0:32:35 2 1:03 3 0:22:26 5 Portland, OR 4. Julie Scordino 35 F 1:16:09 1 0:15:26 12 2:11 0:37:39 9 0:59 7 0:19:53 1 Camas, WA 5. Kari Nordquist 36 F 1:16:41 2 0:13:30 1 2:46 0:37:36 8 1:02 6 0:21:47 4 Portland, OR 6. Sheila Donahoe 49 F 1:17:15 1 0:14:27 5 2:02 0:35:35 4 1:19 5 0:23:51 9 Dundee, OR 7. Wendy Boyer 44 F 1:18:27 1 0:15:26 11 1:46 0:36:50 6 0:53 1 0:23:32 7 Bend, OR 8. Heather Law 40 F 1:23:13 2 0:15:38 14 3:15 0:37:33 7 1:42 8 0:25:05 17 Portland, OR 9. Athena Clark 34 F 1:23:31 1 0:14:40 7 2:50 0:39:50 23 1:24 9 0:24:47 14 Kennewick, WA 10. Alyssa Martin 22 F 1:24:39 1 0:15:31 13 3:29 0:40:38 28 1:16 16 0:23:44 8 Beaverton, OR 11. Carey Doyle 41 F 1:25:43 3 0:14:23 4 2:44 0:43:13 57 0:49 18 0:24:34 13 Vancouver, WA 12. Heidi Young 51 F 1:26:06 4 0:16:07 17 3:26 0:37:43 10 1:50 10 0:26:59 30 Klamath Falls, OR 13. Jennifer Green 44 F 1:26:07 4 0:17:29 31 2:46 0:38:24 12 1:25 12 0:26:03 22 Hillsboro, OR 14. Emily Watson 35 F 1:26:18 3 0:16:30 19 2:43 0:38:31 13 1:57 11 0:26:36 25 Portland, OR 15. Janice Zaugg 35 F 1:27:42 4 0:16:44 23 2:16 0:40:09 25 1:19 14 0:27:13 33 Pendleton, OR 16. Stephanie Mosser 34 F 1:27:43 2 0:19:45 73 2:54 0:40:59 32 1:17 34 0:22:48 6 Portland, OR 17. Jamie Keiser 44 F 1:27:52 5 0:17:36 32 2:15 0:40:45 30 1:35 20 0:25:41 20 Vancouver, WA 18. Alisa Wise 47 F 1:27:55 2 0:19:36 67 2:58 0:39:15 19 1:58 27 0:24:08 12 Camas, WA 19. Laraine Elsten 55 F 1:29:07 1 0:16:34 21 2:24 0:39:44 22 1:25 13 0:29:00 49 Portland, OR 20. Kandi Qualls 36 F 1:29:19 5 0:18:13 45 3:30 0:39:28 21 1:20 22 0:26:47 27 Knoxville, TN 21. Kelly Dunning 34 F 1:29:30 3 0:19:00 53 2:33 0:39:50 24 0:56 21 0:27:10 32 Vancouver, WA 22. Karen Moynahan 53 F 1:29:40 5 0:19:10 56 3:52 0:39:21 20 2:22 32 0:24:54 15 Dallas, OR 23. Gail Burns 51 F 1:30:52 6 0:17:51 41 2:23 0:39:11 18 1:28 15 0:29:58 60 Vancouver, WA 24. Kristin Harris 44 F 1:31:04 6 0:18:42 48 2:18 0:38:51 15 1:39 19 0:29:34 56 Sandy, OR 25. Sara Eltinge 40 F 1:31:12 7 0:16:56 26 3:12 0:42:02 41 1:34 26 0:27:28 36 Vancouver, WA 26. Kim Hutchinson 49 F 1:31:25 3 0:17:49 38 4:29 0:42:25 44 1:39 42 0:25:03 16 Portland, OR 27. Roxanne Keeney 28 F 1:31:37 1 0:18:00 42 3:26 0:41:24 36 1:22 29 0:27:25 35 Tigard, OR 28. Heidi Gustafson 55 F 1:31:44 2 0:19:42 70 2:52 0:40:38 27 1:46 35 0:26:45 26 The Dalles, OR 29. Stacy Youngs 30 F 1:32:00 4 0:18:03 43 2:21 0:42:52 51 1:15 31 0:27:28 37 Boring, OR 30. Amber Mackay 19 F 1:32:02 1 0:19:07 55 4:26 0:43:21 59 1:05 57 0:24:03 10 Beaverton, OR 31. Allie Brisco 21 F 1:32:04 2 0:15:09 9 2:47 0:48:47 109 1:17 59 0:24:04 11 Springfield, OR 32. Andrea Dooley 33 F 1:32:48 5 0:16:37 22 3:41 0:45:46 78 1:16 50 0:25:27 19 Portland, OR 33. Laurell Kaiser 30 F 1:33:28 6 0:21:53 101 2:51 0:40:39 29 1:11 44 0:26:54 29 Seattle, WA 34. Nora Twichell 44 F 1:33:38 8 0:19:30 64 3:02 0:41:20 35 2:11 39 0:27:34 38 Portland, OR 35. Hollie Meyer 29 F 1:33:40 2 0:22:00 104 2:49 0:38:11 11 1:18 30 0:29:22 52 Portland, OR 36. Jen Loveland 37 F 1:34:07 6 0:17:37 33 3:13 0:41:04 33 1:25 24 0:30:47 71 Wilsonville, OR 37. Donna Weimer 42 F 1:34:13 9 0:21:13 95 3:17 0:38:36 14 1:43 33 0:29:24 53 Liberty Lake, WA 38. Carmen Adkins 50 F 1:34:20 7 0:20:36 84 3:06 0:38:53 16 1:23 28 0:30:22 66 Milwaukie, OR 39. Kerstin Baun 46 F 1:34:59 4 0:17:45 36 3:25 0:40:27 26 1:55 25 0:31:27 78 Lake Oswego, OR 40. Kate Cornelius 23 F 1:34:59 3 0:16:45 24 6:11 0:43:28 62 1:45 60 0:26:50 28 Portland, OR 41. Brenda Elliott 42 F 1:35:14 1 0:16:54 25 3:22 0:39:02 17 1:47 17 0:34:09 101 Tigard, OR 42. Marina Coffman 33 F 1:35:16 7 0:19:15 57 3:22 0:42:39 49 1:32 46 0:28:28 45 La Center, WA 43. Amy Mason 42 F 1:35:48 10 0:20:47 90 3:28 0:41:50 39 1:41 53 0:28:01 42 Eugene, OR 44. Mykla Anderson 35 F 1:35:58 7 0:17:39 34 2:34 0:44:46 72 1:32 43 0:29:27 54 Portland, OR 45. Mallory Schell 28 F 1:36:15 3 0:19:18 58 3:51 0:43:48 63 1:35 64 0:27:42 39 Gresham, OR 46. Jessica Jack 29 F 1:36:50 4 0:17:06 27 2:44 0:44:56 73 1:20 40 0:30:43 70 Portland, OR 47. Sara Sloan 55 F 1:37:00 3 0:18:15 46 3:36 0:42:46 50 2:00 45 0:30:22 65 Portland, OR 48. Stephanie Jernstrom 35 F 1:37:02 8 0:20:51 91 3:37 0:43:02 54 1:50 69 0:27:42 40 Portland, OR 49. Angel Gillette 37 F 1:37:05 9 0:20:20 80 3:21 0:42:39 48 1:50 61 0:28:55 48 Beaverton, OR 50. Lee Ann Donovan 50 F 1:37:08 8 0:19:31 65 2:40 0:41:20 34 2:05 36 0:31:31 82 Pendleton, OR 51. Julie Gungliewksi 39 F 1:37:28 10 0:17:50 39 4:08 0:42:38 47 1:44 41 0:31:07 75 Edmonds, WA 52. Mary Ann Decker 45 F 1:37:41 5 0:20:21 81 3:41 0:42:34 46 1:16 54 0:29:49 58 Oregon City, OR 53. Stephanie Lynn 49 F 1:37:46 2 0:17:12 28 3:59 0:42:22 43 2:15 38 0:31:58 86 Vancouver, WA 54. Jacqueline Houser 25 F 1:37:47 5 0:20:29 82 3:12 0:43:19 58 0:57 56 0:29:50 59 Portland, OR 55. Rebecca Kinck-Gaspin 39 F 1:37:57 11 0:19:25 60 4:49 0:44:39 71 1:00 73 0:28:03 43 Portland, OR 56. Jennifer Vaneijnsberge44 F 1:38:19 11 0:19:05 54 3:18 0:43:03 56 1:41 47 0:31:11 76 North Vancouver, BC 57. Marina Solans 39 F 1:38:21 12 0:19:36 68 3:50 0:46:21 89 1:10 81 0:27:23 34 Portland, OR 58. Lisa Albrecht 43 F 1:38:28 12 0:16:07 16 4:25 0:44:31 70 2:51 55 0:30:33 67 Beaverton, OR 59. Sage Reardon 15 F 1:38:32 1 0:16:18 18 3:02 0:49:40 116 1:12 75 0:28:19 44 Makawao, HI 60. Shannon Anhorn 29 F 1:38:36 1 0:21:54 103 2:35 0:42:07 42 1:23 58 0:30:36 69 Vancouver, WA 61. Lindsay Obra 29 F 1:38:39 6 0:13:33 2 3:01 0:49:21 115 1:13 48 0:31:30 81 Lake Oswego, OR 62. Theresa Platt 25 F 1:39:06 7 0:18:31 47 3:24 0:48:40 108 1:23 85 0:27:07 31 Rogue River, OR 63. Lori Engdall 56 F 1:39:14 4 0:22:50 107 3:13 0:45:48 79 1:13 90 0:26:09 23 Sandy, OR 64. Rebecca Brown 43 F 1:39:19 1 0:23:05 110 4:07 0:41:43 38 1:11 74 0:29:12 51 Baltimore, MD 65. Amy Swanson 29 F 1:39:20 8 0:19:23 59 2:40 0:45:27 76 1:40 67 0:30:10 63 Snoqualmie, WA 66. Sophia Weeks 23 F 1:39:56 4 0:23:05 111 4:07 0:45:01 75 1:25 95 0:26:17 24 Tigard, OR 67. Martha Pellegrino 40 F 1:40:14 13 0:19:42 71 3:50 0:43:24 60 1:47 66 0:31:30 80 Portland, OR 68. Kimberly Tambellini 41 F 1:40:16 14 0:19:34 66 3:25 0:43:59 65 1:40 65 0:31:37 83 Rogue River, OR 69. Nicole Burns 30 F 1:40:42 8 0:23:18 114 4:21 0:45:55 81 1:06 101 0:26:02 21 Gresham, OR 70. Joanne Tustison 26 F 1:40:54 9 0:17:39 35 4:12 0:44:21 67 1:16 51 0:33:25 94 Camas, WA 71. Angela Petrjanos 36 F 1:41:11 13 0:19:59 75 5:15 0:43:50 64 2:05 83 0:30:01 61 Oregon City, OR 72. Debbie McCord 35 F 1:41:34 14 0:15:20 10 4:18 0:48:08 104 2:06 72 0:31:42 85 Vancouver, WA 73. Alison Heath 37 F 1:41:35 15 0:20:12 78 4:35 0:47:36 99 1:22 96 0:27:50 41 Lake Oswego, OR 74. Kimberly Tessner 50 F 1:41:53 9 0:20:37 87 4:02 0:42:58 53 1:34 68 0:32:42 88 Hillsboro, OR 75. Stephanie Berg 41 F 1:41:57 15 0:21:38 100 3:22 0:44:10 66 1:26 78 0:31:20 77 Sisters, OR 76. Sarah Mutal 45 F 1:42:08 6 0:18:05 44 4:16 0:46:54 92 1:25 80 0:31:28 79 Portland, OR 77. Meagan Larsen 22 F 1:42:14 5 0:14:33 6 3:47 0:48:06 103 1:49 62 0:33:58 100 Portland, OR 78. Ruth Fischer 59 F 1:42:46 5 0:21:20 98 3:02 0:46:12 85 1:19 84 0:30:53 72 Vancouver, WA 79. Sara Stansell 43 F 1:43:04 16 0:20:36 86 3:46 0:40:58 31 1:59 49 0:35:45 110 Hillsboro, OR 80. Kate Horspool 38 F 1:43:08 2 0:23:10 113 4:19 0:43:03 55 2:22 89 0:30:14 64 Portland, OR 81. Kate Hunter 33 F 1:43:19 9 0:16:33 20 3:16 0:52:09 121 1:16 92 0:30:05 62 Portland, OR 82. Cat Oslund 48 F 1:43:29 7 0:19:38 69 4:41 0:49:09 113 1:17 102 0:28:43 46 Portland, OR 83. Mary Lind 64 F 1:43:53 1 0:17:25 30 5:21 0:45:40 77 2:31 82 0:32:55 90 Mill Creek, WA 84. Beth Trimarle-Conner 37 F 1:44:03 2 0:21:53 102 2:49 0:43:27 61 2:04 76 0:33:49 97 Portland, OR 85. Wendi Braun 46 F 1:44:12 8 0:19:27 62 4:08 0:49:16 114 1:40 100 0:29:41 57 Portland, OR 86. Katharine Hammer 39 F 1:44:20 3 0:18:46 50 5:39 0:46:18 87 2:36 93 0:31:00 74 Lone Tree, CO 87. Alison Bookman-Skidmor39 F 1:44:59 3 0:19:43 72 4:34 0:42:54 52 2:10 71 0:35:37 109 Portland, OR 88. Susan Gill-Ostrin 41 F 1:45:03 17 0:20:02 76 6:24 0:46:19 88 1:41 99 0:30:36 68 Portland, OR 89. Melissa Hutton 31 F 1:45:19 10 0:17:50 40 4:45 0:44:59 74 3:04 79 0:34:41 104 Tigard, OR 90. Crystal Chatterton 31 F 1:45:21 11 0:23:59 119 4:49 0:42:25 45 1:41 88 0:32:27 87 Portland, OR 91. Lois Melina 62 F 1:45:27 2 0:20:06 77 5:25 0:46:03 82 2:14 97 0:31:38 84 Portland, OR 92. Cindy Shrum 51 F 1:45:38 3 0:20:16 79 3:40 0:41:26 37 2:12 52 0:38:03 113 Vancouver, WA 93. Bethany Heydel 30 F 1:45:51 12 0:18:42 49 5:13 0:47:06 95 1:46 87 0:33:04 91 Damascus, OR 94. Adeline Braun 10 F 1:46:04 1 0:20:38 88 3:46 0:51:38 120 1:10 107 0:28:51 47 Portland, OR 95. Kathy McDaniel 62 F 1:46:46 3 0:17:49 37 5:31 0:47:59 102 2:11 94 0:33:15 93 Marysville, WA 96. Elizabeth Kleve 41 F 1:47:21 18 0:21:28 99 2:28 0:47:50 101 1:24 91 0:34:11 102 Sandy, OR 97. Patty Brisco 49 F 1:47:38 9 0:21:12 94 4:28 0:47:00 93 1:23 98 0:33:34 95 Springfield, OR 98. Laura Watkins 32 F 1:48:30 13 0:22:21 106 5:16 0:48:28 106 1:25 108 0:30:59 73 Portland, OR 99. Anna Strahm 30 F 1:50:00 4 0:17:13 29 3:16 0:46:13 86 2:38 70 0:40:39 117 Pullman, WA 100. Julie Desloge 48 F 1:50:27 10 0:20:55 92 3:48 0:44:24 69 3:30 86 0:37:50 112 Beaverton, OR 101. Mary Monnat 56 F 1:50:28 6 0:22:56 109 5:19 0:47:49 100 1:36 109 0:32:48 89 Portland, OR 102. Elizabeth Yutan 39 F 1:51:01 16 0:20:38 89 4:51 0:49:07 112 1:37 105 0:34:48 105 Lake Oswego, OR 103. Britt Ash 39 F 1:51:13 17 0:22:10 105 3:35 0:54:14 127 2:05 121 0:29:08 50 Canby, OR 104. Sherry Potwora 47 F 1:51:20 11 0:19:26 61 6:15 0:50:06 118 1:55 110 0:33:38 96 Clackamas, OR 105. Gwendolyn Cook 23 F 1:51:56 6 0:25:01 122 3:52 0:47:06 94 2:01 111 0:33:55 99 Portland, OR 106. Alyssa Hajarizadeh 23 F 1:52:13 7 0:20:36 85 8:17 0:47:08 96 2:00 112 0:34:12 103 Portland, OR 107. BettyJo Winters 42 F 1:53:11 19 0:19:28 63 4:32 0:44:22 68 2:09 77 0:42:39 123 Portland, OR 108. Shannon Hendricks 37 F 1:54:14 18 0:23:06 112 4:24 0:45:53 80 2:31 104 0:38:19 114 Eugene, OR 109. Linda Gailey 58 F 1:56:58 7 0:25:54 127 4:24 0:48:28 107 2:50 117 0:35:21 108 Pendleton, OR 110. Carisa Bruce 36 F 1:57:22 5 0:23:25 116 3:27 0:46:47 90 1:40 103 0:42:02 122 Vancouver, WA 111. Kelly Morrison 33 F 2:00:04 6 0:21:19 97 5:04 0:48:09 105 1:52 106 0:43:39 124 Husum, WA 112. Leslie Horne 38 F 2:00:17 19 0:23:19 115 3:49 0:52:31 122 2:17 120 0:38:21 115 Camas, WA 113. Julie Hughes 47 F 2:01:58 4 0:28:38 131 3:48 0:47:30 98 2:23 122 0:39:38 116 Eugene, OR 114. Callie Pappas 52 F 2:01:59 10 0:21:02 93 6:12 0:50:24 119 2:46 114 0:41:34 121 Portland, OR 115. Sharon Ross 55 F 2:02:53 8 0:27:12 129 4:39 0:47:08 97 2:39 118 0:41:14 118 Portland, OR 116. Nakaycha Dent 19 F 2:03:01 2 0:25:20 123 5:14 0:48:57 111 1:57 116 0:41:32 120 Portland, OR 117. Celia Kane 43 F 2:03:01 5 0:25:54 126 3:22 0:54:56 132 2:42 127 0:36:06 111 Portland, OR 118. Michelle Fogg 31 F 2:03:34 14 0:24:20 120 4:43 0:57:51 135 1:29 129 0:35:11 107 Beaverton, OR 119. Julie Crisp 48 F 2:04:26 12 0:18:55 51 6:02 0:52:34 123 2:56 115 0:43:59 125 Portland, OR 120. Sara Kirschenbaum 54 F 2:04:54 11 0:24:35 121 3:47 0:53:33 124 1:40 123 0:41:19 119 Portland, OR 121. Kelly Fitzpatrick 54 F 2:07:25 6 0:32:29 136 7:24 0:48:57 110 3:42 133 0:34:52 106 Washington, DC 122. Michelle Weber 43 F 2:08:13 20 0:19:51 74 5:18 0:54:54 131 1:43 119 0:46:26 129 Eugene, OR 123. Marji Martin 54 F 2:13:44 7 0:22:50 108 6:49 0:54:48 130 2:46 128 0:46:31 131 Newberg, OR 124. Laurene O'Hogan 55 F 2:14:05 4 0:31:24 135 5:48 0:46:08 84 2:42 126 0:48:03 132 Sherwood, OR 125. Nathalie Huguet 40 F 2:14:06 5 0:31:22 134 5:50 0:46:08 83 2:37 125 0:48:09 133 Sherwood, OR 126. Wendy Montgomery 46 F 2:14:20 13 0:27:28 130 4:25 0:54:13 126 2:50 130 0:45:23 127 Astoria, OR 127. Diane Martin 49 F 2:16:44 14 0:26:28 128 6:11 0:53:47 125 3:47 131 0:46:30 130 Oregon City, OR 128. Wendy Hyatt 61 F 2:17:20 4 0:28:54 132 6:31 0:54:28 129 2:19 132 0:45:08 126 Beaverton, OR 129. Kristi Cornwell 37 F 2:24:26 20 0:29:27 133 3:50 0:49:46 117 2:19 124 0:59:04 139 Vancouver, WA 130. Rowena Beaudry 30 F 2:29:44 15 0:25:51 125 8:00 0:55:38 133 4:36 134 0:55:39 137 Seattle, WA 131. Ericka Hargis 41 F 2:30:57 8 0:23:42 117 5:54 1:01:32 136 3:53 135 0:55:56 138 Beaverton, OR 132. Jill Arena 45 F 2:31:10 15 0:33:10 137 5:21 0:54:19 128 2:47 136 0:55:33 136 Lake Oswego, OR 133. Laura Kurtzweg 37 F 2:52:49 7 0:25:21 124 9:32 1:15:46 139 15:43 139 0:46:26 128 Seattle, WA 134. Diane Labant 46 F 2:54:00 6 0:43:07 139 9:45 1:05:35 137 3:28 137 0:52:05 135 Tigard, OR 135. Jo Cromwell 69 F 2:54:00 7 0:43:03 138 9:51 1:05:44 138 3:18 138 0:52:04 134 Tigard, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Adkins, Carmen 50 F 1:34:20 7 0:20:36 84 3:06 0:38:53 16 1:23 28 0:30:22 66 Milwaukie, OR 2. Albrecht, Lisa 43 F 1:38:28 12 0:16:07 16 4:25 0:44:31 70 2:51 55 0:30:33 67 Beaverton, OR 3. Anderson, Mykla 35 F 1:35:58 7 0:17:39 34 2:34 0:44:46 72 1:32 43 0:29:27 54 Portland, OR 4. Anhorn, Shannon 29 F 1:38:36 1 0:21:54 103 2:35 0:42:07 42 1:23 58 0:30:36 69 Vancouver, WA 5. Ann Decker, Mary 45 F 1:37:41 5 0:20:21 81 3:41 0:42:34 46 1:16 54 0:29:49 58 Oregon City, OR 6. Ann Donovan, Lee 50 F 1:37:08 8 0:19:31 65 2:40 0:41:20 34 2:05 36 0:31:31 82 Pendleton, OR 7. Arena, Jill 45 F 2:31:10 15 0:33:10 137 5:21 0:54:19 128 2:47 136 0:55:33 136 Lake Oswego, OR 8. Ash, Britt 39 F 1:51:13 17 0:22:10 105 3:35 0:54:14 127 2:05 121 0:29:08 50 Canby, OR 9. Baun, Kerstin 46 F 1:34:59 4 0:17:45 36 3:25 0:40:27 26 1:55 25 0:31:27 78 Lake Oswego, OR 10. Beaudry, Rowena 30 F 2:29:44 15 0:25:51 125 8:00 0:55:38 133 4:36 134 0:55:39 137 Seattle, WA 11. Berg, Stephanie 41 F 1:41:57 15 0:21:38 100 3:22 0:44:10 66 1:26 78 0:31:20 77 Sisters, OR 12. Bookman-Skidmore, Alison39F 1:44:59 3 0:19:43 72 4:34 0:42:54 52 2:10 71 0:35:37 109 Portland, OR 13. Boyer, Wendy 44 F 1:18:27 1 0:15:26 11 1:46 0:36:50 6 0:53 1 0:23:32 7 Bend, OR 14. Braun, Adeline 10 F 1:46:04 1 0:20:38 88 3:46 0:51:38 120 1:10 107 0:28:51 47 Portland, OR 15. Braun, Wendi 46 F 1:44:12 8 0:19:27 62 4:08 0:49:16 114 1:40 100 0:29:41 57 Portland, OR 16. Brisco, Allie 21 F 1:32:04 2 0:15:09 9 2:47 0:48:47 109 1:17 59 0:24:04 11 Springfield, OR 17. Brisco, Patty 49 F 1:47:38 9 0:21:12 94 4:28 0:47:00 93 1:23 98 0:33:34 95 Springfield, OR 18. Brown, Rebecca 43 F 1:39:19 1 0:23:05 110 4:07 0:41:43 38 1:11 74 0:29:12 51 Baltimore, MD 19. Bruce, Carisa 36 F 1:57:22 5 0:23:25 116 3:27 0:46:47 90 1:40 103 0:42:02 122 Vancouver, WA 20. Burns, Gail 51 F 1:30:52 6 0:17:51 41 2:23 0:39:11 18 1:28 15 0:29:58 60 Vancouver, WA 21. Burns, Nicole 30 F 1:40:42 8 0:23:18 114 4:21 0:45:55 81 1:06 101 0:26:02 21 Gresham, OR 22. Chatterton, Crystal 31 F 1:45:21 11 0:23:59 119 4:49 0:42:25 45 1:41 88 0:32:27 87 Portland, OR 23. Clark, Athena 34 F 1:23:31 1 0:14:40 7 2:50 0:39:50 23 1:24 9 0:24:47 14 Kennewick, WA 24. Coffman, Marina 33 F 1:35:16 7 0:19:15 57 3:22 0:42:39 49 1:32 46 0:28:28 45 La Center, WA 25. Cook, Gwendolyn 23 F 1:51:56 6 0:25:01 122 3:52 0:47:06 94 2:01 111 0:33:55 99 Portland, OR 26. Cornelius, Kate 23 F 1:34:59 3 0:16:45 24 6:11 0:43:28 62 1:45 60 0:26:50 28 Portland, OR 27. Cornwell, Kristi 37 F 2:24:26 20 0:29:27 133 3:50 0:49:46 117 2:19 124 0:59:04 139 Vancouver, WA 28. Crisp, Julie 48 F 2:04:26 12 0:18:55 51 6:02 0:52:34 123 2:56 115 0:43:59 125 Portland, OR 29. Cromwell, Jo 69 F 2:54:00 7 0:43:03 138 9:51 1:05:44 138 3:18 138 0:52:04 134 Tigard, OR 30. Davidson, Ann 50 F 1:09:33 1 0:14:51 8 2:03 0:31:28 1 1:00 2 0:20:11 2 Portland, OR 31. Dent, Nakaycha 19 F 2:03:01 2 0:25:20 123 5:14 0:48:57 111 1:57 116 0:41:32 120 Portland, OR 32. Desloge, Julie 48 F 1:50:27 10 0:20:55 92 3:48 0:44:24 69 3:30 86 0:37:50 112 Beaverton, OR 33. Donahoe, Sheila 49 F 1:17:15 1 0:14:27 5 2:02 0:35:35 4 1:19 5 0:23:51 9 Dundee, OR 34. Dooley, Andrea 33 F 1:32:48 5 0:16:37 22 3:41 0:45:46 78 1:16 50 0:25:27 19 Portland, OR 35. Doyle, Carey 41 F 1:25:43 3 0:14:23 4 2:44 0:43:13 57 0:49 18 0:24:34 13 Vancouver, WA 36. Dunning, Kelly 34 F 1:29:30 3 0:19:00 53 2:33 0:39:50 24 0:56 21 0:27:10 32 Vancouver, WA 37. Elliott, Brenda 42 F 1:35:14 1 0:16:54 25 3:22 0:39:02 17 1:47 17 0:34:09 101 Tigard, OR 38. Elsten, Laraine 55 F 1:29:07 1 0:16:34 21 2:24 0:39:44 22 1:25 13 0:29:00 49 Portland, OR 39. Eltinge, Sara 40 F 1:31:12 7 0:16:56 26 3:12 0:42:02 41 1:34 26 0:27:28 36 Vancouver, WA 40. Engdall, Lori 56 F 1:39:14 4 0:22:50 107 3:13 0:45:48 79 1:13 90 0:26:09 23 Sandy, OR 41. Fischer, Ruth 59 F 1:42:46 5 0:21:20 98 3:02 0:46:12 85 1:19 84 0:30:53 72 Vancouver, WA 42. Fitzpatrick, Kelly 54 F 2:07:25 6 0:32:29 136 7:24 0:48:57 110 3:42 133 0:34:52 106 Washington, DC 43. Fogg, Michelle 31 F 2:03:34 14 0:24:20 120 4:43 0:57:51 135 1:29 129 0:35:11 107 Beaverton, OR 44. Gailey, Linda 58 F 1:56:58 7 0:25:54 127 4:24 0:48:28 107 2:50 117 0:35:21 108 Pendleton, OR 45. Gill-Ostrin, Susan 41 F 1:45:03 17 0:20:02 76 6:24 0:46:19 88 1:41 99 0:30:36 68 Portland, OR 46. Gillette, Angel 37 F 1:37:05 9 0:20:20 80 3:21 0:42:39 48 1:50 61 0:28:55 48 Beaverton, OR 47. Grasberger, Kim 50 F 1:13:12 2 0:13:36 3 1:54 0:35:30 3 1:07 4 0:21:04 3 Portland, OR 48. Green, Jennifer 44 F 1:26:07 4 0:17:29 31 2:46 0:38:24 12 1:25 12 0:26:03 22 Hillsboro, OR 49. Gungliewksi, Julie 39 F 1:37:28 10 0:17:50 39 4:08 0:42:38 47 1:44 41 0:31:07 75 Edmonds, WA 50. Gustafson, Heidi 55 F 1:31:44 2 0:19:42 70 2:52 0:40:38 27 1:46 35 0:26:45 26 The Dalles, OR 51. Hajarizadeh, Alyssa 23 F 1:52:13 7 0:20:36 85 8:17 0:47:08 96 2:00 112 0:34:12 103 Portland, OR 52. Hammer, Katharine 39 F 1:44:20 3 0:18:46 50 5:39 0:46:18 87 2:36 93 0:31:00 74 Lone Tree, CO 53. Hargis, Ericka 41 F 2:30:57 8 0:23:42 117 5:54 1:01:32 136 3:53 135 0:55:56 138 Beaverton, OR 54. Harris, Kristin 44 F 1:31:04 6 0:18:42 48 2:18 0:38:51 15 1:39 19 0:29:34 56 Sandy, OR 55. Heath, Alison 37 F 1:41:35 15 0:20:12 78 4:35 0:47:36 99 1:22 96 0:27:50 41 Lake Oswego, OR 56. Hendricks, Shannon 37 F 1:54:14 18 0:23:06 112 4:24 0:45:53 80 2:31 104 0:38:19 114 Eugene, OR 57. Heydel, Bethany 30 F 1:45:51 12 0:18:42 49 5:13 0:47:06 95 1:46 87 0:33:04 91 Damascus, OR 58. Horne, Leslie 38 F 2:00:17 19 0:23:19 115 3:49 0:52:31 122 2:17 120 0:38:21 115 Camas, WA 59. Horspool, Kate 38 F 1:43:08 2 0:23:10 113 4:19 0:43:03 55 2:22 89 0:30:14 64 Portland, OR 60. Houser, Jacqueline 25 F 1:37:47 5 0:20:29 82 3:12 0:43:19 58 0:57 56 0:29:50 59 Portland, OR 61. Howard, Janet 53 F 1:13:48 3 0:15:46 15 1:58 0:32:35 2 1:03 3 0:22:26 5 Portland, OR 62. Hughes, Julie 47 F 2:01:58 4 0:28:38 131 3:48 0:47:30 98 2:23 122 0:39:38 116 Eugene, OR 63. Huguet, Nathalie 40 F 2:14:06 5 0:31:22 134 5:50 0:46:08 83 2:37 125 0:48:09 133 Sherwood, OR 64. Hunter, Kate 33 F 1:43:19 9 0:16:33 20 3:16 0:52:09 121 1:16 92 0:30:05 62 Portland, OR 65. Hutchinson, Kim 49 F 1:31:25 3 0:17:49 38 4:29 0:42:25 44 1:39 42 0:25:03 16 Portland, OR 66. Hutton, Melissa 31 F 1:45:19 10 0:17:50 40 4:45 0:44:59 74 3:04 79 0:34:41 104 Tigard, OR 67. Hyatt, Wendy 61 F 2:17:20 4 0:28:54 132 6:31 0:54:28 129 2:19 132 0:45:08 126 Beaverton, OR 68. Jack, Jessica 29 F 1:36:50 4 0:17:06 27 2:44 0:44:56 73 1:20 40 0:30:43 70 Portland, OR 69. Jernstrom, Stephanie 35 F 1:37:02 8 0:20:51 91 3:37 0:43:02 54 1:50 69 0:27:42 40 Portland, OR 70. Kaiser, Laurell 30 F 1:33:28 6 0:21:53 101 2:51 0:40:39 29 1:11 44 0:26:54 29 Seattle, WA 71. Kane, Celia 43 F 2:03:01 5 0:25:54 126 3:22 0:54:56 132 2:42 127 0:36:06 111 Portland, OR 72. Keeney, Roxanne 28 F 1:31:37 1 0:18:00 42 3:26 0:41:24 36 1:22 29 0:27:25 35 Tigard, OR 73. Keiser, Jamie 44 F 1:27:52 5 0:17:36 32 2:15 0:40:45 30 1:35 20 0:25:41 20 Vancouver, WA 74. Kinck-Gaspin, Rebecca39 F 1:37:57 11 0:19:25 60 4:49 0:44:39 71 1:00 73 0:28:03 43 Portland, OR 75. Kirschenbaum, Sara 54 F 2:04:54 11 0:24:35 121 3:47 0:53:33 124 1:40 123 0:41:19 119 Portland, OR 76. Kleve, Elizabeth 41 F 1:47:21 18 0:21:28 99 2:28 0:47:50 101 1:24 91 0:34:11 102 Sandy, OR 77. Kurtzweg, Laura 37 F 2:52:49 7 0:25:21 124 9:32 1:15:46 139 15:43 139 0:46:26 128 Seattle, WA 78. Labant, Diane 46 F 2:54:00 6 0:43:07 139 9:45 1:05:35 137 3:28 137 0:52:05 135 Tigard, OR 79. Larsen, Meagan 22 F 1:42:14 5 0:14:33 6 3:47 0:48:06 103 1:49 62 0:33:58 100 Portland, OR 80. Law, Heather 40 F 1:23:13 2 0:15:38 14 3:15 0:37:33 7 1:42 8 0:25:05 17 Portland, OR 81. Lind, Mary 64 F 1:43:53 1 0:17:25 30 5:21 0:45:40 77 2:31 82 0:32:55 90 Mill Creek, WA 82. Loveland, Jen 37 F 1:34:07 6 0:17:37 33 3:13 0:41:04 33 1:25 24 0:30:47 71 Wilsonville, OR 83. Lynn, Stephanie 49 F 1:37:46 2 0:17:12 28 3:59 0:42:22 43 2:15 38 0:31:58 86 Vancouver, WA 84. Mackay, Amber 19 F 1:32:02 1 0:19:07 55 4:26 0:43:21 59 1:05 57 0:24:03 10 Beaverton, OR 85. Martin, Alyssa 22 F 1:24:39 1 0:15:31 13 3:29 0:40:38 28 1:16 16 0:23:44 8 Beaverton, OR 86. Martin, Diane 49 F 2:16:44 14 0:26:28 128 6:11 0:53:47 125 3:47 131 0:46:30 130 Oregon City, OR 87. Martin, Marji 54 F 2:13:44 7 0:22:50 108 6:49 0:54:48 130 2:46 128 0:46:31 131 Newberg, OR 88. Mason, Amy 42 F 1:35:48 10 0:20:47 90 3:28 0:41:50 39 1:41 53 0:28:01 42 Eugene, OR 89. McCord, Debbie 35 F 1:41:34 14 0:15:20 10 4:18 0:48:08 104 2:06 72 0:31:42 85 Vancouver, WA 90. McDaniel, Kathy 62 F 1:46:46 3 0:17:49 37 5:31 0:47:59 102 2:11 94 0:33:15 93 Marysville, WA 91. Melina, Lois 62 F 1:45:27 2 0:20:06 77 5:25 0:46:03 82 2:14 97 0:31:38 84 Portland, OR 92. Meyer, Hollie 29 F 1:33:40 2 0:22:00 104 2:49 0:38:11 11 1:18 30 0:29:22 52 Portland, OR 93. Monnat, Mary 56 F 1:50:28 6 0:22:56 109 5:19 0:47:49 100 1:36 109 0:32:48 89 Portland, OR 94. Montgomery, Wendy 46 F 2:14:20 13 0:27:28 130 4:25 0:54:13 126 2:50 130 0:45:23 127 Astoria, OR 95. Morrison, Kelly 33 F 2:00:04 6 0:21:19 97 5:04 0:48:09 105 1:52 106 0:43:39 124 Husum, WA 96. Mosser, Stephanie 34 F 1:27:43 2 0:19:45 73 2:54 0:40:59 32 1:17 34 0:22:48 6 Portland, OR 97. Moynahan, Karen 53 F 1:29:40 5 0:19:10 56 3:52 0:39:21 20 2:22 32 0:24:54 15 Dallas, OR 98. Mutal, Sarah 45 F 1:42:08 6 0:18:05 44 4:16 0:46:54 92 1:25 80 0:31:28 79 Portland, OR 99. Nordquist, Kari 36 F 1:16:41 2 0:13:30 1 2:46 0:37:36 8 1:02 6 0:21:47 4 Portland, OR 100. Obra, Lindsay 29 F 1:38:39 6 0:13:33 2 3:01 0:49:21 115 1:13 48 0:31:30 81 Lake Oswego, OR 101. O'Hogan, Laurene 55 F 2:14:05 4 0:31:24 135 5:48 0:46:08 84 2:42 126 0:48:03 132 Sherwood, OR 102. Oslund, Cat 48 F 1:43:29 7 0:19:38 69 4:41 0:49:09 113 1:17 102 0:28:43 46 Portland, OR 103. Pappas, Callie 52 F 2:01:59 10 0:21:02 93 6:12 0:50:24 119 2:46 114 0:41:34 121 Portland, OR 104. Pellegrino, Martha 40 F 1:40:14 13 0:19:42 71 3:50 0:43:24 60 1:47 66 0:31:30 80 Portland, OR 105. Petrjanos, Angela 36 F 1:41:11 13 0:19:59 75 5:15 0:43:50 64 2:05 83 0:30:01 61 Oregon City, OR 106. Platt, Theresa 25 F 1:39:06 7 0:18:31 47 3:24 0:48:40 108 1:23 85 0:27:07 31 Rogue River, OR 107. Potwora, Sherry 47 F 1:51:20 11 0:19:26 61 6:15 0:50:06 118 1:55 110 0:33:38 96 Clackamas, OR 108. Qualls, Kandi 36 F 1:29:19 5 0:18:13 45 3:30 0:39:28 21 1:20 22 0:26:47 27 Knoxville, TN 109. Reardon, Sage 15 F 1:38:32 1 0:16:18 18 3:02 0:49:40 116 1:12 75 0:28:19 44 Makawao, HI 110. Ross, Sharon 55 F 2:02:53 8 0:27:12 129 4:39 0:47:08 97 2:39 118 0:41:14 118 Portland, OR 111. Schell, Mallory 28 F 1:36:15 3 0:19:18 58 3:51 0:43:48 63 1:35 64 0:27:42 39 Gresham, OR 112. Scordino, Julie 35 F 1:16:09 1 0:15:26 12 2:11 0:37:39 9 0:59 7 0:19:53 1 Camas, WA 113. Shrum, Cindy 51 F 1:45:38 3 0:20:16 79 3:40 0:41:26 37 2:12 52 0:38:03 113 Vancouver, WA 114. Sloan, Sara 55 F 1:37:00 3 0:18:15 46 3:36 0:42:46 50 2:00 45 0:30:22 65 Portland, OR 115. Solans, Marina 39 F 1:38:21 12 0:19:36 68 3:50 0:46:21 89 1:10 81 0:27:23 34 Portland, OR 116. Stansell, Sara 43 F 1:43:04 16 0:20:36 86 3:46 0:40:58 31 1:59 49 0:35:45 110 Hillsboro, OR 117. Strahm, Anna 30 F 1:50:00 4 0:17:13 29 3:16 0:46:13 86 2:38 70 0:40:39 117 Pullman, WA 118. Swanson, Amy 29 F 1:39:20 8 0:19:23 59 2:40 0:45:27 76 1:40 67 0:30:10 63 Snoqualmie, WA 119. Tambellini, Kimberly 41 F 1:40:16 14 0:19:34 66 3:25 0:43:59 65 1:40 65 0:31:37 83 Rogue River, OR 120. Tessner, Kimberly 50 F 1:41:53 9 0:20:37 87 4:02 0:42:58 53 1:34 68 0:32:42 88 Hillsboro, OR 121. Trimarle-Conner, Beth37 F 1:44:03 2 0:21:53 102 2:49 0:43:27 61 2:04 76 0:33:49 97 Portland, OR 122. Tustison, Joanne 26 F 1:40:54 9 0:17:39 35 4:12 0:44:21 67 1:16 51 0:33:25 94 Camas, WA 123. Twichell, Nora 44 F 1:33:38 8 0:19:30 64 3:02 0:41:20 35 2:11 39 0:27:34 38 Portland, OR 124. Vaneijnsbergen, Jennifer44F 1:38:19 11 0:19:05 54 3:18 0:43:03 56 1:41 47 0:31:11 76 North Vancouver, BC 125. Watkins, Laura 32 F 1:48:30 13 0:22:21 106 5:16 0:48:28 106 1:25 108 0:30:59 73 Portland, OR 126. Watson, Emily 35 F 1:26:18 3 0:16:30 19 2:43 0:38:31 13 1:57 11 0:26:36 25 Portland, OR 127. Weber, Michelle 43 F 2:08:13 20 0:19:51 74 5:18 0:54:54 131 1:43 119 0:46:26 129 Eugene, OR 128. Weeks, Sophia 23 F 1:39:56 4 0:23:05 111 4:07 0:45:01 75 1:25 95 0:26:17 24 Tigard, OR 129. Weimer, Donna 42 F 1:34:13 9 0:21:13 95 3:17 0:38:36 14 1:43 33 0:29:24 53 Liberty Lake, WA 130. Winters, BettyJo 42 F 1:53:11 19 0:19:28 63 4:32 0:44:22 68 2:09 77 0:42:39 123 Portland, OR 131. Wise, Alisa 47 F 1:27:55 2 0:19:36 67 2:58 0:39:15 19 1:58 27 0:24:08 12 Camas, WA 132. Young, Heidi 51 F 1:26:06 4 0:16:07 17 3:26 0:37:43 10 1:50 10 0:26:59 30 Klamath Falls, OR 133. Youngs, Stacy 30 F 1:32:00 4 0:18:03 43 2:21 0:42:52 51 1:15 31 0:27:28 37 Boring, OR 134. Yutan, Elizabeth 39 F 1:51:01 16 0:20:38 89 4:51 0:49:07 112 1:37 105 0:34:48 105 Lake Oswego, OR 135. Zaugg, Janice 35 F 1:27:42 4 0:16:44 23 2:16 0:40:09 25 1:19 14 0:27:13 33 Pendleton, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Adeline Braun 139 10 F 1:46:04 1 0:20:38 88 3:46 0:51:38 120 1:10 107 0:28:51 47 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Sage Reardon 82 15 F 1:38:32 1 0:16:18 18 3:02 0:49:40 116 1:12 75 0:28:19 44 Makawao, HI
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Amber Mackay 133 19 F 1:32:02 1 0:19:07 55 4:26 0:43:21 59 1:05 57 0:24:03 10 Beaverton, OR 2. Nakaycha Dent 128 19 F 2:03:01 2 0:25:20 123 5:14 0:48:57 111 1:57 116 0:41:32 120 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Alyssa Martin 118 22 F 1:24:39 1 0:15:31 13 3:29 0:40:38 28 1:16 16 0:23:44 8 Beaverton, OR 2. Allie Brisco 76 21 F 1:32:04 2 0:15:09 9 2:47 0:48:47 109 1:17 59 0:24:04 11 Springfield, OR 3. Kate Cornelius 144 23 F 1:34:59 3 0:16:45 24 6:11 0:43:28 62 1:45 60 0:26:50 28 Portland, OR 4. Sophia Weeks 119 23 F 1:39:56 4 0:23:05 111 4:07 0:45:01 75 1:25 95 0:26:17 24 Tigard, OR 5. Meagan Larsen 103 22 F 1:42:14 5 0:14:33 6 3:47 0:48:06 103 1:49 62 0:33:58 100 Portland, OR 6. Gwendolyn Cook 127 23 F 1:51:56 6 0:25:01 122 3:52 0:47:06 94 2:01 111 0:33:55 99 Portland, OR 7. Alyssa Hajarizadeh 126 23 F 1:52:13 7 0:20:36 85 8:17 0:47:08 96 2:00 112 0:34:12 103 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Roxanne Keeney 108 28 F 1:31:37 1 0:18:00 42 3:26 0:41:24 36 1:22 29 0:27:25 35 Tigard, OR 2. Hollie Meyer 117 29 F 1:33:40 2 0:22:00 104 2:49 0:38:11 11 1:18 30 0:29:22 52 Portland, OR 3. Mallory Schell 97 28 F 1:36:15 3 0:19:18 58 3:51 0:43:48 63 1:35 64 0:27:42 39 Gresham, OR 4. Jessica Jack 114 29 F 1:36:50 4 0:17:06 27 2:44 0:44:56 73 1:20 40 0:30:43 70 Portland, OR 5. Jacqueline Houser 91 25 F 1:37:47 5 0:20:29 82 3:12 0:43:19 58 0:57 56 0:29:50 59 Portland, OR 6. Lindsay Obra 177 29 F 1:38:39 6 0:13:33 2 3:01 0:49:21 115 1:13 48 0:31:30 81 Lake Oswego, OR 7. Theresa Platt 31 25 F 1:39:06 7 0:18:31 47 3:24 0:48:40 108 1:23 85 0:27:07 31 Rogue River, OR 8. Amy Swanson 36 29 F 1:39:20 8 0:19:23 59 2:40 0:45:27 76 1:40 67 0:30:10 63 Snoqualmie, WA 9. Joanne Tustison 137 26 F 1:40:54 9 0:17:39 35 4:12 0:44:21 67 1:16 51 0:33:25 94 Camas, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Athena Clark 165 34 F 1:23:31 1 0:14:40 7 2:50 0:39:50 23 1:24 9 0:24:47 14 Kennewick, WA 2. Stephanie Mosser 112 34 F 1:27:43 2 0:19:45 73 2:54 0:40:59 32 1:17 34 0:22:48 6 Portland, OR 3. Kelly Dunning 54 34 F 1:29:30 3 0:19:00 53 2:33 0:39:50 24 0:56 21 0:27:10 32 Vancouver, WA 4. Stacy Youngs 109 30 F 1:32:00 4 0:18:03 43 2:21 0:42:52 51 1:15 31 0:27:28 37 Boring, OR 5. Andrea Dooley 69 33 F 1:32:48 5 0:16:37 22 3:41 0:45:46 78 1:16 50 0:25:27 19 Portland, OR 6. Laurell Kaiser 64 30 F 1:33:28 6 0:21:53 101 2:51 0:40:39 29 1:11 44 0:26:54 29 Seattle, WA 7. Marina Coffman 160 33 F 1:35:16 7 0:19:15 57 3:22 0:42:39 49 1:32 46 0:28:28 45 La Center, WA 8. Nicole Burns 164 30 F 1:40:42 8 0:23:18 114 4:21 0:45:55 81 1:06 101 0:26:02 21 Gresham, OR 9. Kate Hunter 73 33 F 1:43:19 9 0:16:33 20 3:16 0:52:09 121 1:16 92 0:30:05 62 Portland, OR 10. Melissa Hutton 104 31 F 1:45:19 10 0:17:50 40 4:45 0:44:59 74 3:04 79 0:34:41 104 Tigard, OR 11. Crystal Chatterton 38 31 F 1:45:21 11 0:23:59 119 4:49 0:42:25 45 1:41 88 0:32:27 87 Portland, OR 12. Bethany Heydel 187 30 F 1:45:51 12 0:18:42 49 5:13 0:47:06 95 1:46 87 0:33:04 91 Damascus, OR 13. Laura Watkins 55 32 F 1:48:30 13 0:22:21 106 5:16 0:48:28 106 1:25 108 0:30:59 73 Portland, OR 14. Michelle Fogg 84 31 F 2:03:34 14 0:24:20 120 4:43 0:57:51 135 1:29 129 0:35:11 107 Beaverton, OR 15. Rowena Beaudry 171 30 F 2:29:44 15 0:25:51 125 8:00 0:55:38 133 4:36 134 0:55:39 137 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Julie Scordino 170 35 F 1:16:09 1 0:15:26 12 2:11 0:37:39 9 0:59 7 0:19:53 1 Camas, WA 2. Kari Nordquist 183 36 F 1:16:41 2 0:13:30 1 2:46 0:37:36 8 1:02 6 0:21:47 4 Portland, OR 3. Emily Watson 180 35 F 1:26:18 3 0:16:30 19 2:43 0:38:31 13 1:57 11 0:26:36 25 Portland, OR 4. Janice Zaugg 79 35 F 1:27:42 4 0:16:44 23 2:16 0:40:09 25 1:19 14 0:27:13 33 Pendleton, OR 5. Kandi Qualls 41 36 F 1:29:19 5 0:18:13 45 3:30 0:39:28 21 1:20 22 0:26:47 27 Knoxville, TN 6. Jen Loveland 35 37 F 1:34:07 6 0:17:37 33 3:13 0:41:04 33 1:25 24 0:30:47 71 Wilsonville, OR 7. Mykla Anderson 83 35 F 1:35:58 7 0:17:39 34 2:34 0:44:46 72 1:32 43 0:29:27 54 Portland, OR 8. Stephanie Jernstrom 58 35 F 1:37:02 8 0:20:51 91 3:37 0:43:02 54 1:50 69 0:27:42 40 Portland, OR 9. Angel Gillette 29 37 F 1:37:05 9 0:20:20 80 3:21 0:42:39 48 1:50 61 0:28:55 48 Beaverton, OR 10. Julie Gungliewksi 184 39 F 1:37:28 10 0:17:50 39 4:08 0:42:38 47 1:44 41 0:31:07 75 Edmonds, WA 11. Rebecca Kinck-Gaspin 185 39 F 1:37:57 11 0:19:25 60 4:49 0:44:39 71 1:00 73 0:28:03 43 Portland, OR 12. Marina Solans 37 39 F 1:38:21 12 0:19:36 68 3:50 0:46:21 89 1:10 81 0:27:23 34 Portland, OR 13. Angela Petrjanos 30 36 F 1:41:11 13 0:19:59 75 5:15 0:43:50 64 2:05 83 0:30:01 61 Oregon City, OR 14. Debbie McCord 129 35 F 1:41:34 14 0:15:20 10 4:18 0:48:08 104 2:06 72 0:31:42 85 Vancouver, WA 15. Alison Heath 87 37 F 1:41:35 15 0:20:12 78 4:35 0:47:36 99 1:22 96 0:27:50 41 Lake Oswego, OR 16. Elizabeth Yutan 190 39 F 1:51:01 16 0:20:38 89 4:51 0:49:07 112 1:37 105 0:34:48 105 Lake Oswego, OR 17. Britt Ash 152 39 F 1:51:13 17 0:22:10 105 3:35 0:54:14 127 2:05 121 0:29:08 50 Canby, OR 18. Shannon Hendricks 172 37 F 1:54:14 18 0:23:06 112 4:24 0:45:53 80 2:31 104 0:38:19 114 Eugene, OR 19. Leslie Horne 186 38 F 2:00:17 19 0:23:19 115 3:49 0:52:31 122 2:17 120 0:38:21 115 Camas, WA 20. Kristi Cornwell 158 37 F 2:24:26 20 0:29:27 133 3:50 0:49:46 117 2:19 124 0:59:04 139 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Wendy Boyer 15 44 F 1:18:27 1 0:15:26 11 1:46 0:36:50 6 0:53 1 0:23:32 7 Bend, OR 2. Heather Law 179 40 F 1:23:13 2 0:15:38 14 3:15 0:37:33 7 1:42 8 0:25:05 17 Portland, OR 3. Carey Doyle 125 41 F 1:25:43 3 0:14:23 4 2:44 0:43:13 57 0:49 18 0:24:34 13 Vancouver, WA 4. Jennifer Green 148 44 F 1:26:07 4 0:17:29 31 2:46 0:38:24 12 1:25 12 0:26:03 22 Hillsboro, OR 5. Jamie Keiser 94 44 F 1:27:52 5 0:17:36 32 2:15 0:40:45 30 1:35 20 0:25:41 20 Vancouver, WA 6. Kristin Harris 132 44 F 1:31:04 6 0:18:42 48 2:18 0:38:51 15 1:39 19 0:29:34 56 Sandy, OR 7. Sara Eltinge 110 40 F 1:31:12 7 0:16:56 26 3:12 0:42:02 41 1:34 26 0:27:28 36 Vancouver, WA 8. Nora Twichell 60 44 F 1:33:38 8 0:19:30 64 3:02 0:41:20 35 2:11 39 0:27:34 38 Portland, OR 9. Donna Weimer 25 42 F 1:34:13 9 0:21:13 95 3:17 0:38:36 14 1:43 33 0:29:24 53 Liberty Lake, WA 10. Amy Mason 167 42 F 1:35:48 10 0:20:47 90 3:28 0:41:50 39 1:41 53 0:28:01 42 Eugene, OR 11. Jennifer Vaneijnsberge 123 44 F 1:38:19 11 0:19:05 54 3:18 0:43:03 56 1:41 47 0:31:11 76 North Vancouver, BC 12. Lisa Albrecht 105 43 F 1:38:28 12 0:16:07 16 4:25 0:44:31 70 2:51 55 0:30:33 67 Beaverton, OR 13. Martha Pellegrino 45 40 F 1:40:14 13 0:19:42 71 3:50 0:43:24 60 1:47 66 0:31:30 80 Portland, OR 14. Kimberly Tambellini 34 41 F 1:40:16 14 0:19:34 66 3:25 0:43:59 65 1:40 65 0:31:37 83 Rogue River, OR 15. Stephanie Berg 111 41 F 1:41:57 15 0:21:38 100 3:22 0:44:10 66 1:26 78 0:31:20 77 Sisters, OR 16. Sara Stansell 106 43 F 1:43:04 16 0:20:36 86 3:46 0:40:58 31 1:59 49 0:35:45 110 Hillsboro, OR 17. Susan Gill-Ostrin 150 41 F 1:45:03 17 0:20:02 76 6:24 0:46:19 88 1:41 99 0:30:36 68 Portland, OR 18. Elizabeth Kleve 52 41 F 1:47:21 18 0:21:28 99 2:28 0:47:50 101 1:24 91 0:34:11 102 Sandy, OR 19. BettyJo Winters 182 42 F 1:53:11 19 0:19:28 63 4:32 0:44:22 68 2:09 77 0:42:39 123 Portland, OR 20. Michelle Weber 26 43 F 2:08:13 20 0:19:51 74 5:18 0:54:54 131 1:43 119 0:46:26 129 Eugene, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Sheila Donahoe 168 49 F 1:17:15 1 0:14:27 5 2:02 0:35:35 4 1:19 5 0:23:51 9 Dundee, OR 2. Alisa Wise 173 47 F 1:27:55 2 0:19:36 67 2:58 0:39:15 19 1:58 27 0:24:08 12 Camas, WA 3. Kim Hutchinson 96 49 F 1:31:25 3 0:17:49 38 4:29 0:42:25 44 1:39 42 0:25:03 16 Portland, OR 4. Kerstin Baun 93 46 F 1:34:59 4 0:17:45 36 3:25 0:40:27 26 1:55 25 0:31:27 78 Lake Oswego, OR 5. Mary Ann Decker 120 45 F 1:37:41 5 0:20:21 81 3:41 0:42:34 46 1:16 54 0:29:49 58 Oregon City, OR 6. Sarah Mutal 101 45 F 1:42:08 6 0:18:05 44 4:16 0:46:54 92 1:25 80 0:31:28 79 Portland, OR 7. Cat Oslund 176 48 F 1:43:29 7 0:19:38 69 4:41 0:49:09 113 1:17 102 0:28:43 46 Portland, OR 8. Wendi Braun 140 46 F 1:44:12 8 0:19:27 62 4:08 0:49:16 114 1:40 100 0:29:41 57 Portland, OR 9. Patty Brisco 75 49 F 1:47:38 9 0:21:12 94 4:28 0:47:00 93 1:23 98 0:33:34 95 Springfield, OR 10. Julie Desloge 134 48 F 1:50:27 10 0:20:55 92 3:48 0:44:24 69 3:30 86 0:37:50 112 Beaverton, OR 11. Sherry Potwora 51 47 F 1:51:20 11 0:19:26 61 6:15 0:50:06 118 1:55 110 0:33:38 96 Clackamas, OR 12. Julie Crisp 115 48 F 2:04:26 12 0:18:55 51 6:02 0:52:34 123 2:56 115 0:43:59 125 Portland, OR 13. Wendy Montgomery 188 46 F 2:14:20 13 0:27:28 130 4:25 0:54:13 126 2:50 130 0:45:23 127 Astoria, OR 14. Diane Martin 44 49 F 2:16:44 14 0:26:28 128 6:11 0:53:47 125 3:47 131 0:46:30 130 Oregon City, OR 15. Jill Arena 80 45 F 2:31:10 15 0:33:10 137 5:21 0:54:19 128 2:47 136 0:55:33 136 Lake Oswego, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ann Davidson 174 50 F 1:09:33 1 0:14:51 8 2:03 0:31:28 1 1:00 2 0:20:11 2 Portland, OR 2. Kim Grasberger 121 50 F 1:13:12 2 0:13:36 3 1:54 0:35:30 3 1:07 4 0:21:04 3 Portland, OR 3. Janet Howard 116 53 F 1:13:48 3 0:15:46 15 1:58 0:32:35 2 1:03 3 0:22:26 5 Portland, OR 4. Heidi Young 159 51 F 1:26:06 4 0:16:07 17 3:26 0:37:43 10 1:50 10 0:26:59 30 Klamath Falls, OR 5. Karen Moynahan 175 53 F 1:29:40 5 0:19:10 56 3:52 0:39:21 20 2:22 32 0:24:54 15 Dallas, OR 6. Gail Burns 124 51 F 1:30:52 6 0:17:51 41 2:23 0:39:11 18 1:28 15 0:29:58 60 Vancouver, WA 7. Carmen Adkins 138 50 F 1:34:20 7 0:20:36 84 3:06 0:38:53 16 1:23 28 0:30:22 66 Milwaukie, OR 8. Lee Ann Donovan 65 50 F 1:37:08 8 0:19:31 65 2:40 0:41:20 34 2:05 36 0:31:31 82 Pendleton, OR 9. Kimberly Tessner 89 50 F 1:41:53 9 0:20:37 87 4:02 0:42:58 53 1:34 68 0:32:42 88 Hillsboro, OR 10. Callie Pappas 141 52 F 2:01:59 10 0:21:02 93 6:12 0:50:24 119 2:46 114 0:41:34 121 Portland, OR 11. Sara Kirschenbaum 92 54 F 2:04:54 11 0:24:35 121 3:47 0:53:33 124 1:40 123 0:41:19 119 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Laraine Elsten 113 55 F 1:29:07 1 0:16:34 21 2:24 0:39:44 22 1:25 13 0:29:00 49 Portland, OR 2. Heidi Gustafson 161 55 F 1:31:44 2 0:19:42 70 2:52 0:40:38 27 1:46 35 0:26:45 26 The Dalles, OR 3. Sara Sloan 88 55 F 1:37:00 3 0:18:15 46 3:36 0:42:46 50 2:00 45 0:30:22 65 Portland, OR 4. Lori Engdall 68 56 F 1:39:14 4 0:22:50 107 3:13 0:45:48 79 1:13 90 0:26:09 23 Sandy, OR 5. Ruth Fischer 151 59 F 1:42:46 5 0:21:20 98 3:02 0:46:12 85 1:19 84 0:30:53 72 Vancouver, WA 6. Mary Monnat 102 56 F 1:50:28 6 0:22:56 109 5:19 0:47:49 100 1:36 109 0:32:48 89 Portland, OR 7. Linda Gailey 78 58 F 1:56:58 7 0:25:54 127 4:24 0:48:28 107 2:50 117 0:35:21 108 Pendleton, OR 8. Sharon Ross 81 55 F 2:02:53 8 0:27:12 129 4:39 0:47:08 97 2:39 118 0:41:14 118 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Mary Lind 162 64 F 1:43:53 1 0:17:25 30 5:21 0:45:40 77 2:31 82 0:32:55 90 Mill Creek, WA 2. Lois Melina 42 62 F 1:45:27 2 0:20:06 77 5:25 0:46:03 82 2:14 97 0:31:38 84 Portland, OR 3. Kathy McDaniel 163 62 F 1:46:46 3 0:17:49 37 5:31 0:47:59 102 2:11 94 0:33:15 93 Marysville, WA 4. Wendy Hyatt 85 61 F 2:17:20 4 0:28:54 132 6:31 0:54:28 129 2:19 132 0:45:08 126 Beaverton, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Shannon Anhorn 59 29 F 1:38:36 1 0:21:54 103 2:35 0:42:07 42 1:23 58 0:30:36 69 Vancouver, WA 2. Kate Horspool 178 38 F 1:43:08 2 0:23:10 113 4:19 0:43:03 55 2:22 89 0:30:14 64 Portland, OR 3. Alison Bookman-Skidmor 21 39 F 1:44:59 3 0:19:43 72 4:34 0:42:54 52 2:10 71 0:35:37 109 Portland, OR 4. Anna Strahm 40 30 F 1:50:00 4 0:17:13 29 3:16 0:46:13 86 2:38 70 0:40:39 117 Pullman, WA 5. Carisa Bruce 146 36 F 1:57:22 5 0:23:25 116 3:27 0:46:47 90 1:40 103 0:42:02 122 Vancouver, WA 6. Kelly Morrison 39 33 F 2:00:04 6 0:21:19 97 5:04 0:48:09 105 1:52 106 0:43:39 124 Husum, WA 7. Laura Kurtzweg 66 37 F 2:52:49 7 0:25:21 124 9:32 1:15:46 139 15:43 139 0:46:26 128 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Brenda Elliott 149 42 F 1:35:14 1 0:16:54 25 3:22 0:39:02 17 1:47 17 0:34:09 101 Tigard, OR 2. Stephanie Lynn 189 49 F 1:37:46 2 0:17:12 28 3:59 0:42:22 43 2:15 38 0:31:58 86 Vancouver, WA 3. Cindy Shrum 181 51 F 1:45:38 3 0:20:16 79 3:40 0:41:26 37 2:12 52 0:38:03 113 Vancouver, WA 4. Julie Hughes 72 47 F 2:01:58 4 0:28:38 131 3:48 0:47:30 98 2:23 122 0:39:38 116 Eugene, OR 5. Celia Kane 98 43 F 2:03:01 5 0:25:54 126 3:22 0:54:56 132 2:42 127 0:36:06 111 Portland, OR 6. Kelly Fitzpatrick 48 54 F 2:07:25 6 0:32:29 136 7:24 0:48:57 110 3:42 133 0:34:52 106 Washington, DC 7. Marji Martin 43 54 F 2:13:44 7 0:22:50 108 6:49 0:54:48 130 2:46 128 0:46:31 131 Newberg, OR 8. Ericka Hargis 61 41 F 2:30:57 8 0:23:42 117 5:54 1:01:32 136 3:53 135 0:55:56 138 Beaverton, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Rebecca Brown 27 43 F 1:39:19 1 0:23:05 110 4:07 0:41:43 38 1:11 74 0:29:12 51 Baltimore, MD 2. Beth Trimarle-Conner 191 37 F 1:44:03 2 0:21:53 102 2:49 0:43:27 61 2:04 76 0:33:49 97 Portland, OR 3. Katharine Hammer 28 39 F 1:44:20 3 0:18:46 50 5:39 0:46:18 87 2:36 93 0:31:00 74 Lone Tree, CO 4. Laurene O'Hogan 142 55 F 2:14:05 4 0:31:24 135 5:48 0:46:08 84 2:42 126 0:48:03 132 Sherwood, OR 5. Nathalie Huguet 143 40 F 2:14:06 5 0:31:22 134 5:50 0:46:08 83 2:37 125 0:48:09 133 Sherwood, OR 6. Diane Labant 49 46 F 2:54:00 6 0:43:07 139 9:45 1:05:35 137 3:28 137 0:52:05 135 Tigard, OR 7. Jo Cromwell 47 69 F 2:54:00 7 0:43:03 138 9:51 1:05:44 138 3:18 138 0:52:04 134 Tigard, OR
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:31:11 1 / 3 Femme no Fatale Andrea Weiser 0:21:16 2.25 96 96 46 F 613 Marblemount, WA 0:01:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rachel Robertson 0:41:59 17.15 40 40 48 F 614 Corvallis, OR 0:00:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME 37 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Bonnie Thorn 0:25:27 8:12 18 18 51 F 615 Albany, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:36:04 2 / 3 MAD SCIENTISTS Cynthia Ocamb 0:23:58 2.43 118 118 54 F 611 Corvallis, OR 0:02:15 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kathleen Richardson 0:36:00 20.00 5 5 63 F 612 Portland, OR 0:00:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME 23 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Nancy Osterbauer 0:33:06 10:39 92 92 47 F 610 Independence, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:38:01 3 / 3 GOTTA KEEP MOVIN Natalie Huggins 0:18:56 2.09 52 52 26 F 609 Hillsboro, OR 0:01:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jaime Loke 0:46:53 15.36 91 91 37 F 608 Vancouver, WA 0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME 63 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Susan Breshears 0:29:29 9:29 55 55 44 F 607 Scappoose, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:53:29 1 / 1 PURPLE ZEBRAS Katherine Harrington 0:20:32 2.20 83 83 29 F 605 Beaverton, OR 0:01:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Barb Goodwin 0:56:23 12.77 134 134 54 F 606 Portland, OR 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 113 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Katherine Harrington 0:33:55 10:55 98 98 29 F 605 Beaverton, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:53:29 1 / 1 PURPLE ZEBRAS Katherine Harrington 0:20:32 2.20 83 83 29 F 605 Beaverton, OR 0:01:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Barb Goodwin 0:56:23 12.77 134 134 54 F 606 Portland, OR 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 113 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Katherine Harrington 0:33:55 10:55 98 98 29 F 605 Beaverton, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:31:11 1 / 3 Femme no Fatale Andrea Weiser 0:21:16 2.25 96 96 46 F 613 Marblemount, WA 0:01:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rachel Robertson 0:41:59 17.15 40 40 48 F 614 Corvallis, OR 0:00:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME 37 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Bonnie Thorn 0:25:27 8:12 18 18 51 F 615 Albany, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:36:04 2 / 3 MAD SCIENTISTS Cynthia Ocamb 0:23:58 2.43 118 118 54 F 611 Corvallis, OR 0:02:15 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kathleen Richardson 0:36:00 20.00 5 5 63 F 612 Portland, OR 0:00:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME 23 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Nancy Osterbauer 0:33:06 10:39 92 92 47 F 610 Independence, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:38:01 3 / 3 GOTTA KEEP MOVIN Natalie Huggins 0:18:56 2.09 52 52 26 F 609 Hillsboro, OR 0:01:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jaime Loke 0:46:53 15.36 91 91 37 F 608 Vancouver, WA 0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME 63 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Susan Breshears 0:29:29 9:29 55 55 44 F 607 Scappoose, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:13:30 1.32 AE Kari Nordquist 36 F 183 Portland, OR 2. 0:13:33 1.32 AE Lindsay Obra 29 F 177 Lake Oswego, OR 3. 0:13:36 1.33 AE Kim Grasberger 50 F 121 Portland, OR 4. 0:14:23 1.38 AE Carey Doyle 41 F 125 Vancouver, WA 5. 0:14:27 1.39 AE Sheila Donahoe 49 F 168 Dundee, OR 6. 0:14:33 1.39 AE Meagan Larsen 22 F 103 Portland, OR 7. 0:14:40 1.40 AE Athena Clark 34 F 165 Kennewick, WA 8. 0:14:51 1.41 AE Ann Davidson 50 F 174 Portland, OR 9. 0:15:09 1.43 AE Allie Brisco 21 F 76 Springfield, OR 10. 0:15:20 1.45 AE Debbie McCord 35 F 129 Vancouver, WA 11. 0:15:26 1.45 AE Wendy Boyer 44 F 15 Bend, OR 12. 0:15:26 1.45 AE Julie Scordino 35 F 170 Camas, WA 13. 0:15:31 1.46 AE Alyssa Martin 22 F 118 Beaverton, OR 14. 0:15:38 1.47 AE Heather Law 40 F 179 Portland, OR 15. 0:15:46 1.47 AE Janet Howard 53 F 116 Portland, OR 16. 0:16:07 1.50 AE Lisa Albrecht 43 F 105 Beaverton, OR 17. 0:16:07 1.50 AE Heidi Young 51 F 159 Klamath Falls, OR 18. 0:16:18 1.51 AE Sage Reardon 15 F 82 Makawao, HI 19. 0:16:30 1.53 AE Emily Watson 35 F 180 Portland, OR 20. 0:16:33 1.53 AE Kate Hunter 33 F 73 Portland, OR 21. 0:16:34 1.53 AE Laraine Elsten 55 F 113 Portland, OR 22. 0:16:37 1.53 AE Andrea Dooley 33 F 69 Portland, OR 23. 0:16:44 1.54 AE Janice Zaugg 35 F 79 Pendleton, OR 24. 0:16:45 1.54 AE Kate Cornelius 23 F 144 Portland, OR 25. 0:16:54 1.55 AE Brenda Elliott 42 F 149 Tigard, OR 26. 0:16:56 1.55 AE Sara Eltinge 40 F 110 Vancouver, WA 27. 0:17:06 1.57 AE Jessica Jack 29 F 114 Portland, OR 28. 0:17:12 1.57 AE Stephanie Lynn 49 F 189 Vancouver, WA 29. 0:17:13 1.57 AE Anna Strahm 30 F 40 Pullman, WA 30. 0:17:25 1.59 AE Mary Lind 64 F 162 Mill Creek, WA 31. 0:17:29 1.59 AE Jennifer Green 44 F 148 Hillsboro, OR 32. 0:17:36 2.00 AE Jamie Keiser 44 F 94 Vancouver, WA 33. 0:17:37 2.00 AE Jen Loveland 37 F 35 Wilsonville, OR 34. 0:17:39 2.00 AE Mykla Anderson 35 F 83 Portland, OR 35. 0:17:39 2.00 AE Joanne Tustison 26 F 137 Camas, WA 36. 0:17:45 2.01 AE Kerstin Baun 46 F 93 Lake Oswego, OR 37. 0:17:49 2.01 AE Kathy McDaniel 62 F 163 Marysville, WA 38. 0:17:49 2.01 AE Kim Hutchinson 49 F 96 Portland, OR 39. 0:17:50 2.02 AE Julie Gungliewksi 39 F 184 Edmonds, WA 40. 0:17:50 2.02 AE Melissa Hutton 31 F 104 Tigard, OR 41. 0:17:51 2.02 AE Gail Burns 51 F 124 Vancouver, WA 42. 0:18:00 2.03 AE Roxanne Keeney 28 F 108 Tigard, OR 43. 0:18:03 2.03 AE Stacy Youngs 30 F 109 Boring, OR 44. 0:18:05 2.03 AE Sarah Mutal 45 F 101 Portland, OR 45. 0:18:13 2.04 AE Kandi Qualls 36 F 41 Knoxville, TN 46. 0:18:15 2.04 AE Sara Sloan 55 F 88 Portland, OR 47. 0:18:31 2.06 AE Theresa Platt 25 F 31 Rogue River, OR 48. 0:18:42 2.08 AE Kristin Harris 44 F 132 Sandy, OR 49. 0:18:42 2.08 AE Bethany Heydel 30 F 187 Damascus, OR 50. 0:18:46 2.08 AE Katharine Hammer 39 F 28 Lone Tree, CO 51. 0:18:55 2.09 AE Julie Crisp 48 F 115 Portland, OR 52. 0:18:56 2.09 S Natalie Huggins 26 F 609 Hillsboro, OR 53. 0:19:00 2.10 AE Kelly Dunning 34 F 54 Vancouver, WA 54. 0:19:05 2.10 AE Jennifer Vaneijnsberge44 F 123 North Vancouver, BC 55. 0:19:07 2.10 AE Amber Mackay 19 F 133 Beaverton, OR 56. 0:19:10 2.11 AE Karen Moynahan 53 F 175 Dallas, OR 57. 0:19:15 2.11 AE Marina Coffman 33 F 160 La Center, WA 58. 0:19:18 2.12 AE Mallory Schell 28 F 97 Gresham, OR 59. 0:19:23 2.12 AE Amy Swanson 29 F 36 Snoqualmie, WA 60. 0:19:25 2.12 AE Rebecca Kinck-Gaspin 39 F 185 Portland, OR 61. 0:19:26 2.12 AE Sherry Potwora 47 F 51 Clackamas, OR 62. 0:19:27 2.13 AE Wendi Braun 46 F 140 Portland, OR 63. 0:19:28 2.13 AE BettyJo Winters 42 F 182 Portland, OR 64. 0:19:30 2.13 AE Nora Twichell 44 F 60 Portland, OR 65. 0:19:31 2.13 AE Lee Ann Donovan 50 F 65 Pendleton, OR 66. 0:19:34 2.13 AE Kimberly Tambellini 41 F 34 Rogue River, OR 67. 0:19:36 2.14 AE Alisa Wise 47 F 173 Camas, WA 68. 0:19:36 2.14 AE Marina Solans 39 F 37 Portland, OR 69. 0:19:38 2.14 AE Cat Oslund 48 F 176 Portland, OR 70. 0:19:42 2.14 AE Heidi Gustafson 55 F 161 The Dalles, OR 71. 0:19:42 2.14 AE Martha Pellegrino 40 F 45 Portland, OR 72. 0:19:43 2.14 AE Alison Bookman-Skidmor39 F 21 Portland, OR 73. 0:19:45 2.15 AE Stephanie Mosser 34 F 112 Portland, OR 74. 0:19:51 2.15 AE Michelle Weber 43 F 26 Eugene, OR 75. 0:19:59 2.16 AE Angela Petrjanos 36 F 30 Oregon City, OR 76. 0:20:02 2.17 AE Susan Gill-Ostrin 41 F 150 Portland, OR 77. 0:20:06 2.17 AE Lois Melina 62 F 42 Portland, OR 78. 0:20:12 2.18 AE Alison Heath 37 F 87 Lake Oswego, OR 79. 0:20:16 2.18 AE Cindy Shrum 51 F 181 Vancouver, WA 80. 0:20:20 2.19 AE Angel Gillette 37 F 29 Beaverton, OR 81. 0:20:21 2.19 AE Mary Ann Decker 45 F 120 Oregon City, OR 82. 0:20:29 2.20 AE Jacqueline Houser 25 F 91 Portland, OR 83. 0:20:32 2.20 SR Katherine Harrington 29 F 605 Beaverton, OR 84. 0:20:36 2.20 AE Carmen Adkins 50 F 138 Milwaukie, OR 85. 0:20:36 2.20 AE Alyssa Hajarizadeh 23 F 126 Portland, OR 86. 0:20:36 2.20 AE Sara Stansell 43 F 106 Hillsboro, OR 87. 0:20:37 2.21 AE Kimberly Tessner 50 F 89 Hillsboro, OR 88. 0:20:38 2.21 AE Adeline Braun 10 F 139 Portland, OR 89. 0:20:38 2.21 AE Elizabeth Yutan 39 F 190 Lake Oswego, OR 90. 0:20:47 2.22 AE Amy Mason 42 F 167 Eugene, OR 91. 0:20:51 2.22 AE Stephanie Jernstrom 35 F 58 Portland, OR 92. 0:20:55 2.23 AE Julie Desloge 48 F 134 Beaverton, OR 93. 0:21:02 2.23 AE Callie Pappas 52 F 141 Portland, OR 94. 0:21:12 2.25 AE Patty Brisco 49 F 75 Springfield, OR 95. 0:21:13 2.25 AE Donna Weimer 42 F 25 Liberty Lake, WA 96. 0:21:16 2.25 S Andrea Weiser 46 F 613 Marblemount, WA 97. 0:21:19 2.25 AE Kelly Morrison 33 F 39 Husum, WA 98. 0:21:20 2.25 AE Ruth Fischer 59 F 151 Vancouver, WA 99. 0:21:28 2.26 AE Elizabeth Kleve 41 F 52 Sandy, OR 100. 0:21:38 2.27 AE Stephanie Berg 41 F 111 Sisters, OR 101. 0:21:53 2.29 AE Laurell Kaiser 30 F 64 Seattle, WA 102. 0:21:53 2.29 AE Beth Trimarle-Conner 37 F 191 Portland, OR 103. 0:21:54 2.29 AE Shannon Anhorn 29 F 59 Vancouver, WA 104. 0:22:00 2.30 AE Hollie Meyer 29 F 117 Portland, OR 105. 0:22:10 2.31 AE Britt Ash 39 F 152 Canby, OR 106. 0:22:21 2.32 AE Laura Watkins 32 F 55 Portland, OR 107. 0:22:50 2.36 AE Lori Engdall 56 F 68 Sandy, OR 108. 0:22:50 2.36 AE Marji Martin 54 F 43 Newberg, OR 109. 0:22:56 2.36 AE Mary Monnat 56 F 102 Portland, OR 110. 0:23:05 2.37 AE Rebecca Brown 43 F 27 Baltimore, MD 111. 0:23:05 2.37 AE Sophia Weeks 23 F 119 Tigard, OR 112. 0:23:06 2.38 AE Shannon Hendricks 37 F 172 Eugene, OR 113. 0:23:10 2.38 AE Kate Horspool 38 F 178 Portland, OR 114. 0:23:18 2.39 AE Nicole Burns 30 F 164 Gresham, OR 115. 0:23:19 2.39 AE Leslie Horne 38 F 186 Camas, WA 116. 0:23:25 2.40 AE Carisa Bruce 36 F 146 Vancouver, WA 117. 0:23:42 2.42 AE Ericka Hargis 41 F 61 Beaverton, OR 118. 0:23:58 2.43 S Cynthia Ocamb 54 F 611 Corvallis, OR 119. 0:23:59 2.44 AE Crystal Chatterton 31 F 38 Portland, OR 120. 0:24:20 2.46 AE Michelle Fogg 31 F 84 Beaverton, OR 121. 0:24:35 2.48 AE Sara Kirschenbaum 54 F 92 Portland, OR 122. 0:25:01 2.51 AE Gwendolyn Cook 23 F 127 Portland, OR 123. 0:25:20 2.53 AE Nakaycha Dent 19 F 128 Portland, OR 124. 0:25:21 2.53 AE Laura Kurtzweg 37 F 66 Seattle, WA 125. 0:25:51 2.56 AE Rowena Beaudry 30 F 171 Seattle, WA 126. 0:25:54 2.57 AE Celia Kane 43 F 98 Portland, OR 127. 0:25:54 2.57 AE Linda Gailey 58 F 78 Pendleton, OR 128. 0:26:28 3.00 AE Diane Martin 49 F 44 Oregon City, OR 129. 0:27:12 3.05 AE Sharon Ross 55 F 81 Portland, OR 130. 0:27:28 3.07 AE Wendy Montgomery 46 F 188 Astoria, OR 131. 0:28:38 3.15 AE Julie Hughes 47 F 72 Eugene, OR 132. 0:28:54 3.17 AE Wendy Hyatt 61 F 85 Beaverton, OR 133. 0:29:27 3.21 AE Kristi Cornwell 37 F 158 Vancouver, WA 134. 0:31:22 3.34 AE Nathalie Huguet 40 F 143 Sherwood, OR 135. 0:31:24 3.34 AE Laurene O'Hogan 55 F 142 Sherwood, OR 136. 0:32:29 3.41 AE Kelly Fitzpatrick 54 F 48 Washington, DC 137. 0:33:10 3.46 AE Jill Arena 45 F 80 Lake Oswego, OR 138. 0:43:03 4.54 AE Jo Cromwell 69 F 47 Tigard, OR 139. 0:43:07 4.54 AE Diane Labant 46 F 49 Tigard, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:31:28 22.88 AE Ann Davidson 50 F 174 Portland, OR 2. 0:32:35 22.10 AE Janet Howard 53 F 116 Portland, OR 3. 0:35:30 20.28 AE Kim Grasberger 50 F 121 Portland, OR 4. 0:35:35 20.23 AE Sheila Donahoe 49 F 168 Dundee, OR 5. 0:36:00 20.00 B Kathleen Richardson 63 F 612 Portland, OR 6. 0:36:50 19.55 AE Wendy Boyer 44 F 15 Bend, OR 7. 0:37:33 19.17 AE Heather Law 40 F 179 Portland, OR 8. 0:37:36 19.15 AE Kari Nordquist 36 F 183 Portland, OR 9. 0:37:39 19.12 AE Julie Scordino 35 F 170 Camas, WA 10. 0:37:43 19.09 AE Heidi Young 51 F 159 Klamath Falls, OR 11. 0:38:11 18.86 AE Hollie Meyer 29 F 117 Portland, OR 12. 0:38:24 18.75 AE Jennifer Green 44 F 148 Hillsboro, OR 13. 0:38:31 18.69 AE Emily Watson 35 F 180 Portland, OR 14. 0:38:36 18.65 AE Donna Weimer 42 F 25 Liberty Lake, WA 15. 0:38:51 18.53 AE Kristin Harris 44 F 132 Sandy, OR 16. 0:38:53 18.52 AE Carmen Adkins 50 F 138 Milwaukie, OR 17. 0:39:02 18.45 AE Brenda Elliott 42 F 149 Tigard, OR 18. 0:39:11 18.38 AE Gail Burns 51 F 124 Vancouver, WA 19. 0:39:15 18.34 AE Alisa Wise 47 F 173 Camas, WA 20. 0:39:21 18.30 AE Karen Moynahan 53 F 175 Dallas, OR 21. 0:39:28 18.24 AE Kandi Qualls 36 F 41 Knoxville, TN 22. 0:39:44 18.12 AE Laraine Elsten 55 F 113 Portland, OR 23. 0:39:50 18.08 AE Athena Clark 34 F 165 Kennewick, WA 24. 0:39:50 18.08 AE Kelly Dunning 34 F 54 Vancouver, WA 25. 0:40:09 17.93 AE Janice Zaugg 35 F 79 Pendleton, OR 26. 0:40:27 17.80 AE Kerstin Baun 46 F 93 Lake Oswego, OR 27. 0:40:38 17.72 AE Heidi Gustafson 55 F 161 The Dalles, OR 28. 0:40:38 17.72 AE Alyssa Martin 22 F 118 Beaverton, OR 29. 0:40:39 17.71 AE Laurell Kaiser 30 F 64 Seattle, WA 30. 0:40:45 17.67 AE Jamie Keiser 44 F 94 Vancouver, WA 31. 0:40:58 17.58 AE Sara Stansell 43 F 106 Hillsboro, OR 32. 0:40:59 17.57 AE Stephanie Mosser 34 F 112 Portland, OR 33. 0:41:04 17.53 AE Jen Loveland 37 F 35 Wilsonville, OR 34. 0:41:20 17.42 AE Lee Ann Donovan 50 F 65 Pendleton, OR 35. 0:41:20 17.42 AE Nora Twichell 44 F 60 Portland, OR 36. 0:41:24 17.39 AE Roxanne Keeney 28 F 108 Tigard, OR 37. 0:41:26 17.38 AE Cindy Shrum 51 F 181 Vancouver, WA 38. 0:41:43 17.26 AE Rebecca Brown 43 F 27 Baltimore, MD 39. 0:41:50 17.21 AE Amy Mason 42 F 167 Eugene, OR 40. 0:41:59 17.15 B Rachel Robertson 48 F 614 Corvallis, OR 41. 0:42:02 17.13 AE Sara Eltinge 40 F 110 Vancouver, WA 42. 0:42:07 17.10 AE Shannon Anhorn 29 F 59 Vancouver, WA 43. 0:42:22 16.99 AE Stephanie Lynn 49 F 189 Vancouver, WA 44. 0:42:25 16.97 AE Kim Hutchinson 49 F 96 Portland, OR 45. 0:42:25 16.97 AE Crystal Chatterton 31 F 38 Portland, OR 46. 0:42:34 16.91 AE Mary Ann Decker 45 F 120 Oregon City, OR 47. 0:42:38 16.89 AE Julie Gungliewksi 39 F 184 Edmonds, WA 48. 0:42:39 16.88 AE Angel Gillette 37 F 29 Beaverton, OR 49. 0:42:39 16.88 AE Marina Coffman 33 F 160 La Center, WA 50. 0:42:46 16.84 AE Sara Sloan 55 F 88 Portland, OR 51. 0:42:52 16.80 AE Stacy Youngs 30 F 109 Boring, OR 52. 0:42:54 16.78 AE Alison Bookman-Skidmor39 F 21 Portland, OR 53. 0:42:58 16.76 AE Kimberly Tessner 50 F 89 Hillsboro, OR 54. 0:43:02 16.73 AE Stephanie Jernstrom 35 F 58 Portland, OR 55. 0:43:03 16.72 AE Kate Horspool 38 F 178 Portland, OR 56. 0:43:03 16.72 AE Jennifer Vaneijnsberge44 F 123 North Vancouver, BC 57. 0:43:13 16.66 AE Carey Doyle 41 F 125 Vancouver, WA 58. 0:43:19 16.62 AE Jacqueline Houser 25 F 91 Portland, OR 59. 0:43:21 16.61 AE Amber Mackay 19 F 133 Beaverton, OR 60. 0:43:24 16.59 AE Martha Pellegrino 40 F 45 Portland, OR 61. 0:43:27 16.57 AE Beth Trimarle-Conner 37 F 191 Portland, OR 62. 0:43:28 16.56 AE Kate Cornelius 23 F 144 Portland, OR 63. 0:43:48 16.44 AE Mallory Schell 28 F 97 Gresham, OR 64. 0:43:50 16.43 AE Angela Petrjanos 36 F 30 Oregon City, OR 65. 0:43:59 16.37 AE Kimberly Tambellini 41 F 34 Rogue River, OR 66. 0:44:10 16.30 AE Stephanie Berg 41 F 111 Sisters, OR 67. 0:44:21 16.23 AE Joanne Tustison 26 F 137 Camas, WA 68. 0:44:22 16.23 AE BettyJo Winters 42 F 182 Portland, OR 69. 0:44:24 16.22 AE Julie Desloge 48 F 134 Beaverton, OR 70. 0:44:31 16.17 AE Lisa Albrecht 43 F 105 Beaverton, OR 71. 0:44:39 16.13 AE Rebecca Kinck-Gaspin 39 F 185 Portland, OR 72. 0:44:46 16.08 AE Mykla Anderson 35 F 83 Portland, OR 73. 0:44:56 16.02 AE Jessica Jack 29 F 114 Portland, OR 74. 0:44:59 16.01 AE Melissa Hutton 31 F 104 Tigard, OR 75. 0:45:01 15.99 AE Sophia Weeks 23 F 119 Tigard, OR 76. 0:45:27 15.84 AE Amy Swanson 29 F 36 Snoqualmie, WA 77. 0:45:40 15.77 AE Mary Lind 64 F 162 Mill Creek, WA 78. 0:45:46 15.73 AE Andrea Dooley 33 F 69 Portland, OR 79. 0:45:48 15.72 AE Lori Engdall 56 F 68 Sandy, OR 80. 0:45:53 15.69 AE Shannon Hendricks 37 F 172 Eugene, OR 81. 0:45:55 15.68 AE Nicole Burns 30 F 164 Gresham, OR 82. 0:46:03 15.64 AE Lois Melina 62 F 42 Portland, OR 83. 0:46:08 15.61 AE Nathalie Huguet 40 F 143 Sherwood, OR 84. 0:46:08 15.61 AE Laurene O'Hogan 55 F 142 Sherwood, OR 85. 0:46:12 15.58 AE Ruth Fischer 59 F 151 Vancouver, WA 86. 0:46:13 15.58 AE Anna Strahm 30 F 40 Pullman, WA 87. 0:46:18 15.55 AE Katharine Hammer 39 F 28 Lone Tree, CO 88. 0:46:19 15.55 AE Susan Gill-Ostrin 41 F 150 Portland, OR 89. 0:46:21 15.53 AE Marina Solans 39 F 37 Portland, OR 90. 0:46:47 15.39 AE Carisa Bruce 36 F 146 Vancouver, WA 91. 0:46:53 15.36 B Jaime Loke 37 F 608 Vancouver, WA 92. 0:46:54 15.35 AE Sarah Mutal 45 F 101 Portland, OR 93. 0:47:00 15.32 AE Patty Brisco 49 F 75 Springfield, OR 94. 0:47:06 15.29 AE Gwendolyn Cook 23 F 127 Portland, OR 95. 0:47:06 15.29 AE Bethany Heydel 30 F 187 Damascus, OR 96. 0:47:08 15.28 AE Alyssa Hajarizadeh 23 F 126 Portland, OR 97. 0:47:08 15.28 AE Sharon Ross 55 F 81 Portland, OR 98. 0:47:30 15.16 AE Julie Hughes 47 F 72 Eugene, OR 99. 0:47:36 15.13 AE Alison Heath 37 F 87 Lake Oswego, OR 100. 0:47:49 15.06 AE Mary Monnat 56 F 102 Portland, OR 101. 0:47:50 15.05 AE Elizabeth Kleve 41 F 52 Sandy, OR 102. 0:47:59 15.01 AE Kathy McDaniel 62 F 163 Marysville, WA 103. 0:48:06 14.97 AE Meagan Larsen 22 F 103 Portland, OR 104. 0:48:08 14.96 AE Debbie McCord 35 F 129 Vancouver, WA 105. 0:48:09 14.95 AE Kelly Morrison 33 F 39 Husum, WA 106. 0:48:28 14.86 AE Laura Watkins 32 F 55 Portland, OR 107. 0:48:28 14.86 AE Linda Gailey 58 F 78 Pendleton, OR 108. 0:48:40 14.79 AE Theresa Platt 25 F 31 Rogue River, OR 109. 0:48:47 14.76 AE Allie Brisco 21 F 76 Springfield, OR 110. 0:48:57 14.71 AE Kelly Fitzpatrick 54 F 48 Washington, DC 111. 0:48:57 14.71 AE Nakaycha Dent 19 F 128 Portland, OR 112. 0:49:07 14.66 AE Elizabeth Yutan 39 F 190 Lake Oswego, OR 113. 0:49:09 14.65 AE Cat Oslund 48 F 176 Portland, OR 114. 0:49:16 14.61 AE Wendi Braun 46 F 140 Portland, OR 115. 0:49:21 14.59 AE Lindsay Obra 29 F 177 Lake Oswego, OR 116. 0:49:40 14.50 AE Sage Reardon 15 F 82 Makawao, HI 117. 0:49:46 14.47 AE Kristi Cornwell 37 F 158 Vancouver, WA 118. 0:50:06 14.37 AE Sherry Potwora 47 F 51 Clackamas, OR 119. 0:50:24 14.29 AE Callie Pappas 52 F 141 Portland, OR 120. 0:51:38 13.94 AE Adeline Braun 10 F 139 Portland, OR 121. 0:52:09 13.81 AE Kate Hunter 33 F 73 Portland, OR 122. 0:52:31 13.71 AE Leslie Horne 38 F 186 Camas, WA 123. 0:52:34 13.70 AE Julie Crisp 48 F 115 Portland, OR 124. 0:53:33 13.45 AE Sara Kirschenbaum 54 F 92 Portland, OR 125. 0:53:47 13.39 AE Diane Martin 49 F 44 Oregon City, OR 126. 0:54:13 13.28 AE Wendy Montgomery 46 F 188 Astoria, OR 127. 0:54:14 13.28 AE Britt Ash 39 F 152 Canby, OR 128. 0:54:19 13.26 AE Jill Arena 45 F 80 Lake Oswego, OR 129. 0:54:28 13.22 AE Wendy Hyatt 61 F 85 Beaverton, OR 130. 0:54:48 13.14 AE Marji Martin 54 F 43 Newberg, OR 131. 0:54:54 13.11 AE Michelle Weber 43 F 26 Eugene, OR 132. 0:54:56 13.11 AE Celia Kane 43 F 98 Portland, OR 133. 0:55:38 12.94 AE Rowena Beaudry 30 F 171 Seattle, WA 134. 0:56:23 12.77 B Barb Goodwin 54 F 606 Portland, OR 135. 0:57:51 12.45 AE Michelle Fogg 31 F 84 Beaverton, OR 136. 1:01:32 11.70 AE Ericka Hargis 41 F 61 Beaverton, OR 137. 1:05:35 10.98 AE Diane Labant 46 F 49 Tigard, OR 138. 1:05:44 10.95 AE Jo Cromwell 69 F 47 Tigard, OR 139. 1:15:46 9.50 AE Laura Kurtzweg 37 F 66 Seattle, WA
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:19:53 6:24 AE Julie Scordino 35 F 170 Camas, WA 2. 0:20:11 6:30 AE Ann Davidson 50 F 174 Portland, OR 3. 0:21:04 6:47 AE Kim Grasberger 50 F 121 Portland, OR 4. 0:21:47 7:01 AE Kari Nordquist 36 F 183 Portland, OR 5. 0:22:26 7:13 AE Janet Howard 53 F 116 Portland, OR 6. 0:22:48 7:20 AE Stephanie Mosser 34 F 112 Portland, OR 7. 0:23:32 7:34 AE Wendy Boyer 44 F 15 Bend, OR 8. 0:23:44 7:38 AE Alyssa Martin 22 F 118 Beaverton, OR 9. 0:23:51 7:41 AE Sheila Donahoe 49 F 168 Dundee, OR 10. 0:24:03 7:44 AE Amber Mackay 19 F 133 Beaverton, OR 11. 0:24:04 7:45 AE Allie Brisco 21 F 76 Springfield, OR 12. 0:24:08 7:46 AE Alisa Wise 47 F 173 Camas, WA 13. 0:24:34 7:54 AE Carey Doyle 41 F 125 Vancouver, WA 14. 0:24:47 7:59 AE Athena Clark 34 F 165 Kennewick, WA 15. 0:24:54 8:01 AE Karen Moynahan 53 F 175 Dallas, OR 16. 0:25:03 8:04 AE Kim Hutchinson 49 F 96 Portland, OR 17. 0:25:05 8:04 AE Heather Law 40 F 179 Portland, OR 18. 0:25:27 8:12 R Bonnie Thorn 51 F 615 Albany, OR 19. 0:25:27 8:12 AE Andrea Dooley 33 F 69 Portland, OR 20. 0:25:41 8:16 AE Jamie Keiser 44 F 94 Vancouver, WA 21. 0:26:02 8:23 AE Nicole Burns 30 F 164 Gresham, OR 22. 0:26:03 8:23 AE Jennifer Green 44 F 148 Hillsboro, OR 23. 0:26:09 8:25 AE Lori Engdall 56 F 68 Sandy, OR 24. 0:26:17 8:28 AE Sophia Weeks 23 F 119 Tigard, OR 25. 0:26:36 8:34 AE Emily Watson 35 F 180 Portland, OR 26. 0:26:45 8:37 AE Heidi Gustafson 55 F 161 The Dalles, OR 27. 0:26:47 8:37 AE Kandi Qualls 36 F 41 Knoxville, TN 28. 0:26:50 8:38 AE Kate Cornelius 23 F 144 Portland, OR 29. 0:26:54 8:40 AE Laurell Kaiser 30 F 64 Seattle, WA 30. 0:26:59 8:41 AE Heidi Young 51 F 159 Klamath Falls, OR 31. 0:27:07 8:44 AE Theresa Platt 25 F 31 Rogue River, OR 32. 0:27:10 8:45 AE Kelly Dunning 34 F 54 Vancouver, WA 33. 0:27:13 8:46 AE Janice Zaugg 35 F 79 Pendleton, OR 34. 0:27:23 8:49 AE Marina Solans 39 F 37 Portland, OR 35. 0:27:25 8:49 AE Roxanne Keeney 28 F 108 Tigard, OR 36. 0:27:28 8:50 AE Sara Eltinge 40 F 110 Vancouver, WA 37. 0:27:28 8:50 AE Stacy Youngs 30 F 109 Boring, OR 38. 0:27:34 8:52 AE Nora Twichell 44 F 60 Portland, OR 39. 0:27:42 8:55 AE Mallory Schell 28 F 97 Gresham, OR 40. 0:27:42 8:55 AE Stephanie Jernstrom 35 F 58 Portland, OR 41. 0:27:50 8:58 AE Alison Heath 37 F 87 Lake Oswego, OR 42. 0:28:01 9:01 AE Amy Mason 42 F 167 Eugene, OR 43. 0:28:03 9:02 AE Rebecca Kinck-Gaspin 39 F 185 Portland, OR 44. 0:28:19 9:07 AE Sage Reardon 15 F 82 Makawao, HI 45. 0:28:28 9:10 AE Marina Coffman 33 F 160 La Center, WA 46. 0:28:43 9:15 AE Cat Oslund 48 F 176 Portland, OR 47. 0:28:51 9:17 AE Adeline Braun 10 F 139 Portland, OR 48. 0:28:55 9:18 AE Angel Gillette 37 F 29 Beaverton, OR 49. 0:29:00 9:20 AE Laraine Elsten 55 F 113 Portland, OR 50. 0:29:08 9:23 AE Britt Ash 39 F 152 Canby, OR 51. 0:29:12 9:24 AE Rebecca Brown 43 F 27 Baltimore, MD 52. 0:29:22 9:27 AE Hollie Meyer 29 F 117 Portland, OR 53. 0:29:24 9:28 AE Donna Weimer 42 F 25 Liberty Lake, WA 54. 0:29:27 9:29 AE Mykla Anderson 35 F 83 Portland, OR 55. 0:29:29 9:29 R Susan Breshears 44 F 607 Scappoose, OR 56. 0:29:34 9:31 AE Kristin Harris 44 F 132 Sandy, OR 57. 0:29:41 9:33 AE Wendi Braun 46 F 140 Portland, OR 58. 0:29:49 9:36 AE Mary Ann Decker 45 F 120 Oregon City, OR 59. 0:29:50 9:36 AE Jacqueline Houser 25 F 91 Portland, OR 60. 0:29:58 9:39 AE Gail Burns 51 F 124 Vancouver, WA 61. 0:30:01 9:40 AE Angela Petrjanos 36 F 30 Oregon City, OR 62. 0:30:05 9:41 AE Kate Hunter 33 F 73 Portland, OR 63. 0:30:10 9:43 AE Amy Swanson 29 F 36 Snoqualmie, WA 64. 0:30:14 9:44 AE Kate Horspool 38 F 178 Portland, OR 65. 0:30:22 9:46 AE Sara Sloan 55 F 88 Portland, OR 66. 0:30:22 9:46 AE Carmen Adkins 50 F 138 Milwaukie, OR 67. 0:30:33 9:50 AE Lisa Albrecht 43 F 105 Beaverton, OR 68. 0:30:36 9:51 AE Susan Gill-Ostrin 41 F 150 Portland, OR 69. 0:30:36 9:51 AE Shannon Anhorn 29 F 59 Vancouver, WA 70. 0:30:43 9:53 AE Jessica Jack 29 F 114 Portland, OR 71. 0:30:47 9:54 AE Jen Loveland 37 F 35 Wilsonville, OR 72. 0:30:53 9:56 AE Ruth Fischer 59 F 151 Vancouver, WA 73. 0:30:59 9:58 AE Laura Watkins 32 F 55 Portland, OR 74. 0:31:00 9:59 AE Katharine Hammer 39 F 28 Lone Tree, CO 75. 0:31:07 10:01 AE Julie Gungliewksi 39 F 184 Edmonds, WA 76. 0:31:11 10:02 AE Jennifer Vaneijnsberge44 F 123 North Vancouver, BC 77. 0:31:20 10:05 AE Stephanie Berg 41 F 111 Sisters, OR 78. 0:31:27 10:07 AE Kerstin Baun 46 F 93 Lake Oswego, OR 79. 0:31:28 10:08 AE Sarah Mutal 45 F 101 Portland, OR 80. 0:31:30 10:08 AE Martha Pellegrino 40 F 45 Portland, OR 81. 0:31:30 10:08 AE Lindsay Obra 29 F 177 Lake Oswego, OR 82. 0:31:31 10:09 AE Lee Ann Donovan 50 F 65 Pendleton, OR 83. 0:31:37 10:11 AE Kimberly Tambellini 41 F 34 Rogue River, OR 84. 0:31:38 10:11 AE Lois Melina 62 F 42 Portland, OR 85. 0:31:42 10:12 AE Debbie McCord 35 F 129 Vancouver, WA 86. 0:31:58 10:17 AE Stephanie Lynn 49 F 189 Vancouver, WA 87. 0:32:27 10:27 AE Crystal Chatterton 31 F 38 Portland, OR 88. 0:32:42 10:32 AE Kimberly Tessner 50 F 89 Hillsboro, OR 89. 0:32:48 10:33 AE Mary Monnat 56 F 102 Portland, OR 90. 0:32:55 10:36 AE Mary Lind 64 F 162 Mill Creek, WA 91. 0:33:04 10:39 AE Bethany Heydel 30 F 187 Damascus, OR 92. 0:33:06 10:39 R Nancy Osterbauer 47 F 610 Independence, OR 93. 0:33:15 10:42 AE Kathy McDaniel 62 F 163 Marysville, WA 94. 0:33:25 10:45 AE Joanne Tustison 26 F 137 Camas, WA 95. 0:33:34 10:48 AE Patty Brisco 49 F 75 Springfield, OR 96. 0:33:38 10:50 AE Sherry Potwora 47 F 51 Clackamas, OR 97. 0:33:49 10:53 AE Beth Trimarle-Conner 37 F 191 Portland, OR 98. 0:33:55 10:55 SR Katherine Harrington 29 F 605 Beaverton, OR 99. 0:33:55 10:55 AE Gwendolyn Cook 23 F 127 Portland, OR 100. 0:33:58 10:56 AE Meagan Larsen 22 F 103 Portland, OR 101. 0:34:09 11:00 AE Brenda Elliott 42 F 149 Tigard, OR 102. 0:34:11 11:00 AE Elizabeth Kleve 41 F 52 Sandy, OR 103. 0:34:12 11:00 AE Alyssa Hajarizadeh 23 F 126 Portland, OR 104. 0:34:41 11:10 AE Melissa Hutton 31 F 104 Tigard, OR 105. 0:34:48 11:12 AE Elizabeth Yutan 39 F 190 Lake Oswego, OR 106. 0:34:52 11:13 AE Kelly Fitzpatrick 54 F 48 Washington, DC 107. 0:35:11 11:19 AE Michelle Fogg 31 F 84 Beaverton, OR 108. 0:35:21 11:23 AE Linda Gailey 58 F 78 Pendleton, OR 109. 0:35:37 11:28 AE Alison Bookman-Skidmor39 F 21 Portland, OR 110. 0:35:45 11:30 AE Sara Stansell 43 F 106 Hillsboro, OR 111. 0:36:06 11:37 AE Celia Kane 43 F 98 Portland, OR 112. 0:37:50 12:11 AE Julie Desloge 48 F 134 Beaverton, OR 113. 0:38:03 12:15 AE Cindy Shrum 51 F 181 Vancouver, WA 114. 0:38:19 12:20 AE Shannon Hendricks 37 F 172 Eugene, OR 115. 0:38:21 12:21 AE Leslie Horne 38 F 186 Camas, WA 116. 0:39:38 12:45 AE Julie Hughes 47 F 72 Eugene, OR 117. 0:40:39 13:05 AE Anna Strahm 30 F 40 Pullman, WA 118. 0:41:14 13:16 AE Sharon Ross 55 F 81 Portland, OR 119. 0:41:19 13:18 AE Sara Kirschenbaum 54 F 92 Portland, OR 120. 0:41:32 13:22 AE Nakaycha Dent 19 F 128 Portland, OR 121. 0:41:34 13:23 AE Callie Pappas 52 F 141 Portland, OR 122. 0:42:02 13:32 AE Carisa Bruce 36 F 146 Vancouver, WA 123. 0:42:39 13:44 AE BettyJo Winters 42 F 182 Portland, OR 124. 0:43:39 14:03 AE Kelly Morrison 33 F 39 Husum, WA 125. 0:43:59 14:09 AE Julie Crisp 48 F 115 Portland, OR 126. 0:45:08 14:32 AE Wendy Hyatt 61 F 85 Beaverton, OR 127. 0:45:23 14:36 AE Wendy Montgomery 46 F 188 Astoria, OR 128. 0:46:26 14:57 AE Laura Kurtzweg 37 F 66 Seattle, WA 129. 0:46:26 14:57 AE Michelle Weber 43 F 26 Eugene, OR 130. 0:46:30 14:58 AE Diane Martin 49 F 44 Oregon City, OR 131. 0:46:31 14:58 AE Marji Martin 54 F 43 Newberg, OR 132. 0:48:03 15:28 AE Laurene O'Hogan 55 F 142 Sherwood, OR 133. 0:48:09 15:30 AE Nathalie Huguet 40 F 143 Sherwood, OR 134. 0:52:04 16:46 AE Jo Cromwell 69 F 47 Tigard, OR 135. 0:52:05 16:46 AE Diane Labant 46 F 49 Tigard, OR 136. 0:55:33 17:53 AE Jill Arena 45 F 80 Lake Oswego, OR 137. 0:55:39 17:55 AE Rowena Beaudry 30 F 171 Seattle, WA 138. 0:55:56 18:00 AE Ericka Hargis 41 F 61 Beaverton, OR 139. 0:59:04 19:01 AE Kristi Cornwell 37 F 158 Vancouver, WA