ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
ALUMINUM MAN SPRINT TRIATHLON
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 6, 2014
Report Last Updated On September 06, 2014
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
89 | - # OF FINISHERS |
46 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
43 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Nils Engbersen 17 M 1:08:07 1 0:08:34 2 2:02 0:37:48 2 1:03 3 0:18:39 1 Hood River, OR 2. David Walker 16 M 1:09:35 2 0:08:21 1 1:53 0:38:02 4 0:57 2 0:20:21 4 Hood River, OR 3. Heiko Stopsack 48 M 1:10:49 1 0:09:09 4 1:33 0:37:06 1 0:54 1 0:22:07 12 Enumclaw, WA 4. Travis Richardson 35 M 1:11:45 1 0:09:11 5 1:39 0:39:04 6 0:44 4 0:21:07 6 Vancouver, WA 5. Jeff Rippey 57 M 1:13:56 1 0:10:08 14 1:45 0:38:53 5 1:16 5 0:21:53 10 Hood River, OR 6. Simon Wintle 49 M 1:14:12 2 0:10:03 11 2:06 0:39:40 7 1:16 7 0:21:07 5 Portland, OR 7. Joshua Grosserhode 21 M 1:15:48 1 0:09:24 6 2:12 0:44:03 29 0:34 16 0:19:34 2 Husum, WA 8. Dan Borbon 38 M 1:15:52 2 0:10:06 13 1:54 0:40:51 12 1:12 8 0:21:48 9 Wilsonville, OR 9. Dale Walker 50 M 1:16:15 1 0:08:57 3 2:03 0:42:19 20 1:10 12 0:21:45 8 Hood River, OR 10. Rb Brandvold 34 M 1:16:32 1 0:10:35 19 2:55 0:39:42 8 1:13 11 0:22:06 11 Tualatin, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Leanne Neal 36 F 1:20:23 1 0:12:03 37 2:03 0:41:56 17 1:13 19 0:23:07 17 Dufur, OR 2. Aimee Brewer 33 F 1:20:44 1 0:11:16 26 2:04 0:42:46 22 1:12 20 0:23:26 21 Hood River, OR 3. Caroline Suiter 35 F 1:20:57 2 0:11:35 31 2:10 0:41:02 13 1:27 15 0:24:43 31 Eugene, OR 4. Sheryl Hinchliff 47 F 1:21:19 1 0:11:27 30 2:46 0:42:00 18 1:42 23 0:23:23 20 Portland, OR 5. Heidi Engbersen 51 F 1:22:43 1 0:12:09 42 2:10 0:41:44 15 1:04 17 0:25:35 34 Hood River, OR 6. Kari Brotnov 36 F 1:23:38 3 0:11:49 34 2:00 0:44:50 36 1:00 27 0:23:59 27 Sandy, OR 7. Nancy Frederick 55 F 1:24:02 1 0:11:54 36 1:58 0:42:08 19 1:13 18 0:26:48 41 Warrenton, OR 8. Jodi Ready 43 F 1:24:29 1 0:10:38 20 2:16 0:43:19 26 1:29 21 0:26:47 40 Hood River, OR 9. Kim Brislawn 52 F 1:25:52 2 0:13:50 58 2:28 0:44:21 30 1:11 34 0:24:02 28 White Salmon, WA 10. Leona Egeland 37 F 1:26:05 4 0:12:04 39 2:03 0:46:40 43 1:28 36 0:23:49 23 Dufur, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Heiko Stopsack 48 M 1:10:49 1 0:09:09 4 1:33 0:37:06 1 0:54 1 0:22:07 12 Enumclaw, WA 2. Jeff Rippey 57 M 1:13:56 1 0:10:08 14 1:45 0:38:53 5 1:16 5 0:21:53 10 Hood River, OR 3. Simon Wintle 49 M 1:14:12 2 0:10:03 11 2:06 0:39:40 7 1:16 7 0:21:07 5 Portland, OR 4. Dale Walker 50 M 1:16:15 1 0:08:57 3 2:03 0:42:19 20 1:10 12 0:21:45 8 Hood River, OR 5. John Trudt 40 M 1:16:51 1 0:09:45 8 1:43 0:40:35 10 0:55 6 0:23:53 25 Hillsboro, OR 6. Phil Anderson 61 M 1:17:40 1 0:10:04 12 2:06 0:41:11 14 1:00 10 0:23:18 19 Portland, OR 7. Don Geddes 60 M 1:18:52 2 0:10:30 17 2:05 0:40:36 11 0:59 9 0:24:41 30 Portland, OR 8. Mike Colesar 52 M 1:23:08 2 0:14:39 65 2:45 0:40:26 9 1:26 25 0:23:52 24 Mt Hood, OR 9. James Skinner 56 M 1:25:19 2 0:15:17 76 2:37 0:44:39 33 1:07 43 0:21:38 7 La Center, WA 10. Kiyoshi Shigeno 54 M 1:25:37 3 0:10:32 18 2:08 0:46:17 41 1:16 28 0:25:23 33 Camas, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Sheryl Hinchliff 47 F 1:21:19 1 0:11:27 30 2:46 0:42:00 18 1:42 23 0:23:23 20 Portland, OR 2. Heidi Engbersen 51 F 1:22:43 1 0:12:09 42 2:10 0:41:44 15 1:04 17 0:25:35 34 Hood River, OR 3. Nancy Frederick 55 F 1:24:02 1 0:11:54 36 1:58 0:42:08 19 1:13 18 0:26:48 41 Warrenton, OR 4. Jodi Ready 43 F 1:24:29 1 0:10:38 20 2:16 0:43:19 26 1:29 21 0:26:47 40 Hood River, OR 5. Kim Brislawn 52 F 1:25:52 2 0:13:50 58 2:28 0:44:21 30 1:11 34 0:24:02 28 White Salmon, WA 6. Heidi Bullock 41 F 1:26:59 2 0:12:44 48 2:29 0:44:24 31 1:09 30 0:26:13 36 Portland, OR 7. Heidi Gustafson 55 F 1:33:40 2 0:13:07 53 2:33 0:49:11 54 1:37 51 0:27:12 45 The Dallas, OR 8. Carola Stepper 48 F 1:36:35 2 0:12:54 52 2:11 0:50:12 59 1:20 52 0:29:57 58 Hood River, OR 9. Debbie Frank 64 F 1:39:28 1 0:12:06 40 3:43 0:50:21 61 2:31 57 0:30:47 63 Lake Oswego, OR 10. N Stubblefield 50 F 1:39:41 3 0:12:41 47 2:54 0:51:29 62 1:48 58 0:30:48 64 Oregon City, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Nils Engbersen 17 M 1:08:07 1 0:08:34 2 2:02 0:37:48 2 1:03 3 0:18:39 1 Hood River, OR 2. David Walker 16 M 1:09:35 2 0:08:21 1 1:53 0:38:02 4 0:57 2 0:20:21 4 Hood River, OR 3. Heiko Stopsack 48 M 1:10:49 1 0:09:09 4 1:33 0:37:06 1 0:54 1 0:22:07 12 Enumclaw, WA 4. Travis Richardson 35 M 1:11:45 1 0:09:11 5 1:39 0:39:04 6 0:44 4 0:21:07 6 Vancouver, WA 5. Jeff Rippey 57 M 1:13:56 1 0:10:08 14 1:45 0:38:53 5 1:16 5 0:21:53 10 Hood River, OR 6. Simon Wintle 49 M 1:14:12 2 0:10:03 11 2:06 0:39:40 7 1:16 7 0:21:07 5 Portland, OR 7. Joshua Grosserhode 21 M 1:15:48 1 0:09:24 6 2:12 0:44:03 29 0:34 16 0:19:34 2 Husum, WA 8. Dan Borbon 38 M 1:15:52 2 0:10:06 13 1:54 0:40:51 12 1:12 8 0:21:48 9 Wilsonville, OR 9. Dale Walker 50 M 1:16:15 1 0:08:57 3 2:03 0:42:19 20 1:10 12 0:21:45 8 Hood River, OR 10. Rb Brandvold 34 M 1:16:32 1 0:10:35 19 2:55 0:39:42 8 1:13 11 0:22:06 11 Tualatin, OR 11. John Trudt 40 M 1:16:51 1 0:09:45 8 1:43 0:40:35 10 0:55 6 0:23:53 25 Hillsboro, OR 12. Phil Anderson 61 M 1:17:40 1 0:10:04 12 2:06 0:41:11 14 1:00 10 0:23:18 19 Portland, OR 13. Daniel Fisher 16 M 1:18:48 3 0:14:32 63 1:57 0:37:52 3 1:45 14 0:22:41 13 Parkdale, OR 14. Don Geddes 60 M 1:18:52 2 0:10:30 17 2:05 0:40:36 11 0:59 9 0:24:41 30 Portland, OR 15. Scott Taylor 35 M 1:19:18 3 0:09:57 10 2:26 0:42:29 21 1:13 13 0:23:12 18 Tigard, OR 16. Leanne Neal 36 F 1:20:23 1 0:12:03 37 2:03 0:41:56 17 1:13 19 0:23:07 17 Dufur, OR 17. John Young 21 M 1:20:32 2 0:12:21 44 2:52 0:43:17 25 1:45 29 0:20:17 3 Portland, OR 18. Aimee Brewer 33 F 1:20:44 1 0:11:16 26 2:04 0:42:46 22 1:12 20 0:23:26 21 Hood River, OR 19. Devon Nevius 33 M 1:20:48 2 0:11:00 23 2:40 0:42:59 23 1:14 22 0:22:54 14 Portland, OR 20. Caroline Suiter 35 F 1:20:57 2 0:11:35 31 2:10 0:41:02 13 1:27 15 0:24:43 31 Eugene, OR 21. Sheryl Hinchliff 47 F 1:21:19 1 0:11:27 30 2:46 0:42:00 18 1:42 23 0:23:23 20 Portland, OR 22. Heidi Engbersen 51 F 1:22:43 1 0:12:09 42 2:10 0:41:44 15 1:04 17 0:25:35 34 Hood River, OR 23. Mike Colesar 52 M 1:23:08 2 0:14:39 65 2:45 0:40:26 9 1:26 25 0:23:52 24 Mt Hood, OR 24. Kari Brotnov 36 F 1:23:38 3 0:11:49 34 2:00 0:44:50 36 1:00 27 0:23:59 27 Sandy, OR 25. Nancy Frederick 55 F 1:24:02 1 0:11:54 36 1:58 0:42:08 19 1:13 18 0:26:48 41 Warrenton, OR 26. Jodi Ready 43 F 1:24:29 1 0:10:38 20 2:16 0:43:19 26 1:29 21 0:26:47 40 Hood River, OR 27. James Skinner 56 M 1:25:19 2 0:15:17 76 2:37 0:44:39 33 1:07 43 0:21:38 7 La Center, WA 28. Kiyoshi Shigeno 54 M 1:25:37 3 0:10:32 18 2:08 0:46:17 41 1:16 28 0:25:23 33 Camas, WA 29. Kim Brislawn 52 F 1:25:52 2 0:13:50 58 2:28 0:44:21 30 1:11 34 0:24:02 28 White Salmon, WA 30. Daryl Zuniga 23 M 1:26:02 3 0:16:00 80 2:15 0:43:13 24 1:39 40 0:22:55 15 Kirkland, WA 31. Leona Egeland 37 F 1:26:05 4 0:12:04 39 2:03 0:46:40 43 1:28 36 0:23:49 23 Dufur, OR 32. Courtney Love 27 F 1:26:32 1 0:09:47 9 2:41 0:44:40 34 1:11 24 0:28:12 51 Happy Valley, OR 33. Brianna Muller 25 F 1:26:57 2 0:10:40 21 3:15 0:47:48 49 1:38 41 0:23:36 22 Portland, OR 34. Heidi Bullock 41 F 1:26:59 2 0:12:44 48 2:29 0:44:24 31 1:09 30 0:26:13 36 Portland, OR 35. Cory Overman 29 M 1:27:17 1 0:11:39 32 2:51 0:43:31 27 1:31 26 0:27:44 49 Richland, WA 36. Randy Boehm 63 M 1:27:46 3 0:13:45 57 2:26 0:45:02 38 1:19 38 0:25:13 32 Portland, OR 37. Trevor Frank 35 M 1:28:05 4 0:12:53 51 2:11 0:44:39 32 1:37 31 0:26:45 39 Portland, OR 38. Eric Tuecke 46 M 1:28:14 3 0:11:22 28 3:34 0:44:50 37 2:02 33 0:26:25 37 Tualatin, OR 39. Christina Fout 36 F 1:28:41 5 0:14:25 61 2:10 0:43:46 28 1:26 32 0:26:54 42 Boise, ID 40. Rachel Ford 37 F 1:28:41 6 0:13:17 54 2:24 0:47:57 51 1:03 46 0:23:59 26 Portland, OR 41. Russell Marz 58 M 1:29:57 3 0:11:53 35 2:55 0:46:14 40 1:22 37 0:27:33 48 Portland, OR 42. Amy Hoffert 39 F 1:29:57 7 0:12:07 41 2:47 0:50:21 60 1:35 53 0:23:07 16 Hermiston, OR 43. Gregory Frank 65 M 1:30:51 1 0:10:24 16 2:41 0:48:02 52 1:57 39 0:27:47 50 Lake Oswego, OR 44. Patrick Crowell 57 M 1:30:55 4 0:15:11 74 4:07 0:41:54 16 2:11 42 0:27:31 47 Tualatin, OR 45. Jeff Lango 50 M 1:31:16 4 0:13:29 56 4:27 0:44:40 35 2:49 48 0:25:50 35 Fairview, OR 46. Glen Smith 52 M 1:31:48 5 0:12:38 46 2:32 0:47:50 50 1:44 47 0:27:03 44 Bingen, WA 47. Heidi Gustafson 55 F 1:33:40 2 0:13:07 53 2:33 0:49:11 54 1:37 51 0:27:12 45 The Dallas, OR 48. Andrea Frank 30 F 1:33:43 2 0:10:48 22 2:40 0:46:54 45 1:47 35 0:31:33 68 Lake Oswego, OR 49. Jerry Voorhees 50 M 1:33:48 6 0:13:22 55 2:16 0:47:01 46 1:12 45 0:29:57 59 Portland, OR 50. Patrick Dowd 43 M 1:34:32 2 0:12:16 43 3:44 0:45:57 39 1:51 44 0:30:44 62 Burien, WA 51. Hollie Meyer 29 F 1:35:13 3 0:14:46 66 3:26 0:46:31 42 1:25 49 0:29:04 55 Portland, OR 52. Mark McCarty 61 M 1:35:27 4 0:14:03 59 3:37 0:49:41 57 1:32 59 0:26:33 38 Redmond, WA 53. Danny Rundgren 55 M 1:35:28 5 0:11:03 24 3:25 0:49:41 56 2:11 50 0:29:08 56 Hood River, OR 54. Dave Richardson 39 M 1:36:15 5 0:15:15 75 4:09 0:46:53 44 2:46 60 0:27:12 46 Fairview, OR 55. Carola Stepper 48 F 1:36:35 2 0:12:54 52 2:11 0:50:12 59 1:20 52 0:29:57 58 Hood River, OR 56. Amy Brandvold 34 F 1:36:42 3 0:15:07 73 2:52 0:52:50 70 1:24 69 0:24:28 29 Tualatin, OR 57. Kayley Oka 25 F 1:37:28 4 0:09:43 7 3:33 0:52:55 71 0:57 54 0:30:19 60 Portland, OR 58. Tralee Thorn 32 F 1:38:29 4 0:11:17 27 2:33 0:51:45 66 1:59 55 0:30:55 66 Oregon City, OR 59. David Odell 52 M 1:39:23 7 0:14:12 60 3:17 0:51:41 64 1:18 64 0:28:55 53 Brush Prairie, WA 60. Debbie Frank 64 F 1:39:28 1 0:12:06 40 3:43 0:50:21 61 2:31 57 0:30:47 63 Lake Oswego, OR 61. N Stubblefield 50 F 1:39:41 3 0:12:41 47 2:54 0:51:29 62 1:48 58 0:30:48 64 Oregon City, OR 62. Andrew Pierce 44 M 1:39:53 3 0:11:41 33 4:32 0:53:15 74 1:45 67 0:28:39 52 San Jose, CA 63. Roger Herndon 67 M 1:40:12 2 0:16:42 85 3:48 0:47:44 48 1:33 62 0:30:24 61 Portland, OR 64. Stephanie Gilliam 39 F 1:41:10 8 0:14:58 70 3:52 0:53:00 73 2:16 74 0:27:03 43 Milwaukie, OR 65. Nicole Overman 29 F 1:41:19 5 0:12:45 49 2:44 0:51:31 63 1:21 56 0:32:58 72 Richland, WA 66. Edgar Carbajal 28 M 1:41:25 2 0:10:14 15 3:50 0:52:57 72 3:00 63 0:31:23 67 Vancouver, WA 67. Linda Watkins 51 F 1:43:24 4 0:11:14 25 3:45 0:55:05 78 1:34 68 0:31:46 70 Beaverton, OR 68. Stacy Toristoja 37 F 1:43:48 9 0:12:34 45 5:12 0:55:49 79 1:02 77 0:29:10 57 Vancouver, WA 69. Todd Hall 54 M 1:44:11 8 0:16:26 82 4:43 0:50:05 58 2:05 72 0:30:52 65 Newberg, OR 70. Holli Shenfield 37 F 1:44:24 10 0:11:22 29 3:20 0:54:08 75 2:14 66 0:33:20 73 Portland, OR 71. Melanie Cooke 61 F 1:45:58 2 0:12:04 38 5:45 0:47:07 47 4:12 61 0:36:49 80 Portland, OR 72. Tammi Wimmer 43 F 1:48:10 3 0:12:48 50 4:09 0:54:26 77 2:49 76 0:33:57 75 Hood River, OR 73. Annie Capell 32 F 1:48:27 5 0:15:03 71 3:30 0:56:36 80 1:40 80 0:31:38 69 Portland, OR 74. Jamie Massey 53 F 1:49:25 5 0:16:32 84 5:17 0:51:44 65 2:05 78 0:33:47 74 Milwaukie, OR 75. Dawn Swartwood 42 F 1:49:28 4 0:16:07 81 2:52 0:52:34 68 2:04 73 0:35:50 76 Lake Oswego, OR 76. Maryjo Omafray 55 F 1:49:49 3 0:15:34 78 2:49 1:01:07 87 1:15 85 0:29:04 54 West Linn, OR 77. Emily Wilson 34 F 1:50:53 6 0:14:55 69 4:44 0:57:45 82 1:19 82 0:32:10 71 Portland, OR 78. Bill Van Velsor 65 M 1:51:55 3 0:16:29 83 3:39 0:54:21 76 1:19 79 0:36:06 77 Goldendale, WA 79. Stephen Wasserberger 59 M 1:53:14 6 0:14:53 67 6:19 0:49:18 55 3:36 75 0:39:07 81 Lake Oswego, OR 80. Frank Purdy 61 M 1:57:12 5 0:14:55 68 3:27 0:52:40 69 1:54 71 0:44:16 85 Toppenish, WA 81. Jason Lehne 43 M 1:57:18 4 0:14:37 64 4:29 0:58:59 85 2:30 84 0:36:42 79 Clackamas, OR 82. Randy Fischer 43 M 1:57:48 5 0:14:32 62 4:09 0:57:54 83 1:48 81 0:39:24 83 Portland, OR 83. Margaret Wallis 29 F 1:58:20 6 0:15:55 79 4:30 0:57:12 81 1:33 83 0:39:10 82 Portland, OR 84. Amanda Smiley 38 F 1:59:25 11 0:15:06 72 3:06 0:52:00 67 2:16 70 0:46:57 87 Kennewick, WA 85. Hilary Mortensen 39 F 1:59:25 12 0:15:29 77 3:55 0:48:41 53 2:37 65 0:48:42 89 Portland, OR 86. Andrea Howorth 38 F 2:01:07 13 0:17:30 86 4:23 1:01:04 86 1:30 86 0:36:40 78 Tualatin, OR 87. Dale Frakes 43 M 2:05:10 6 0:19:00 88 4:58 0:58:08 84 2:21 87 0:40:42 84 Aloha, OR 88. Wendy Montgomery 46 F 2:23:44 3 0:18:26 87 3:17 1:12:51 88 2:34 88 0:46:35 86 Astoria, OR 89. Tina Tuecke 46 F 2:33:11 4 0:21:14 89 4:37 1:19:24 89 0:43 89 0:47:13 88 Tualatin, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Anderson, Phil 61 M 1:17:40 1 0:10:04 12 2:06 0:41:11 14 1:00 10 0:23:18 19 Portland, OR 2. Boehm, Randy 63 M 1:27:46 3 0:13:45 57 2:26 0:45:02 38 1:19 38 0:25:13 32 Portland, OR 3. Borbon, Dan 38 M 1:15:52 2 0:10:06 13 1:54 0:40:51 12 1:12 8 0:21:48 9 Wilsonville, OR 4. Brandvold, Amy 34 F 1:36:42 3 0:15:07 73 2:52 0:52:50 70 1:24 69 0:24:28 29 Tualatin, OR 5. Brandvold, Rb 34 M 1:16:32 1 0:10:35 19 2:55 0:39:42 8 1:13 11 0:22:06 11 Tualatin, OR 6. Brewer, Aimee 33 F 1:20:44 1 0:11:16 26 2:04 0:42:46 22 1:12 20 0:23:26 21 Hood River, OR 7. Brislawn, Kim 52 F 1:25:52 2 0:13:50 58 2:28 0:44:21 30 1:11 34 0:24:02 28 White Salmon, WA 8. Brotnov, Kari 36 F 1:23:38 3 0:11:49 34 2:00 0:44:50 36 1:00 27 0:23:59 27 Sandy, OR 9. Bullock, Heidi 41 F 1:26:59 2 0:12:44 48 2:29 0:44:24 31 1:09 30 0:26:13 36 Portland, OR 10. Capell, Annie 32 F 1:48:27 5 0:15:03 71 3:30 0:56:36 80 1:40 80 0:31:38 69 Portland, OR 11. Carbajal, Edgar 28 M 1:41:25 2 0:10:14 15 3:50 0:52:57 72 3:00 63 0:31:23 67 Vancouver, WA 12. Colesar, Mike 52 M 1:23:08 2 0:14:39 65 2:45 0:40:26 9 1:26 25 0:23:52 24 Mt Hood, OR 13. Cooke, Melanie 61 F 1:45:58 2 0:12:04 38 5:45 0:47:07 47 4:12 61 0:36:49 80 Portland, OR 14. Crowell, Patrick 57 M 1:30:55 4 0:15:11 74 4:07 0:41:54 16 2:11 42 0:27:31 47 Tualatin, OR 15. Dowd, Patrick 43 M 1:34:32 2 0:12:16 43 3:44 0:45:57 39 1:51 44 0:30:44 62 Burien, WA 16. Egeland, Leona 37 F 1:26:05 4 0:12:04 39 2:03 0:46:40 43 1:28 36 0:23:49 23 Dufur, OR 17. Engbersen, Heidi 51 F 1:22:43 1 0:12:09 42 2:10 0:41:44 15 1:04 17 0:25:35 34 Hood River, OR 18. Engbersen, Nils 17 M 1:08:07 1 0:08:34 2 2:02 0:37:48 2 1:03 3 0:18:39 1 Hood River, OR 19. Fischer, Randy 43 M 1:57:48 5 0:14:32 62 4:09 0:57:54 83 1:48 81 0:39:24 83 Portland, OR 20. Fisher, Daniel 16 M 1:18:48 3 0:14:32 63 1:57 0:37:52 3 1:45 14 0:22:41 13 Parkdale, OR 21. Ford, Rachel 37 F 1:28:41 6 0:13:17 54 2:24 0:47:57 51 1:03 46 0:23:59 26 Portland, OR 22. Fout, Christina 36 F 1:28:41 5 0:14:25 61 2:10 0:43:46 28 1:26 32 0:26:54 42 Boise, ID 23. Frakes, Dale 43 M 2:05:10 6 0:19:00 88 4:58 0:58:08 84 2:21 87 0:40:42 84 Aloha, OR 24. Frank, Andrea 30 F 1:33:43 2 0:10:48 22 2:40 0:46:54 45 1:47 35 0:31:33 68 Lake Oswego, OR 25. Frank, Debbie 64 F 1:39:28 1 0:12:06 40 3:43 0:50:21 61 2:31 57 0:30:47 63 Lake Oswego, OR 26. Frank, Gregory 65 M 1:30:51 1 0:10:24 16 2:41 0:48:02 52 1:57 39 0:27:47 50 Lake Oswego, OR 27. Frank, Trevor 35 M 1:28:05 4 0:12:53 51 2:11 0:44:39 32 1:37 31 0:26:45 39 Portland, OR 28. Frederick, Nancy 55 F 1:24:02 1 0:11:54 36 1:58 0:42:08 19 1:13 18 0:26:48 41 Warrenton, OR 29. Geddes, Don 60 M 1:18:52 2 0:10:30 17 2:05 0:40:36 11 0:59 9 0:24:41 30 Portland, OR 30. Gilliam, Stephanie 39 F 1:41:10 8 0:14:58 70 3:52 0:53:00 73 2:16 74 0:27:03 43 Milwaukie, OR 31. Grosserhode, Joshua 21 M 1:15:48 1 0:09:24 6 2:12 0:44:03 29 0:34 16 0:19:34 2 Husum, WA 32. Gustafson, Heidi 55 F 1:33:40 2 0:13:07 53 2:33 0:49:11 54 1:37 51 0:27:12 45 The Dallas, OR 33. Hall, Todd 54 M 1:44:11 8 0:16:26 82 4:43 0:50:05 58 2:05 72 0:30:52 65 Newberg, OR 34. Herndon, Roger 67 M 1:40:12 2 0:16:42 85 3:48 0:47:44 48 1:33 62 0:30:24 61 Portland, OR 35. Hinchliff, Sheryl 47 F 1:21:19 1 0:11:27 30 2:46 0:42:00 18 1:42 23 0:23:23 20 Portland, OR 36. Hoffert, Amy 39 F 1:29:57 7 0:12:07 41 2:47 0:50:21 60 1:35 53 0:23:07 16 Hermiston, OR 37. Howorth, Andrea 38 F 2:01:07 13 0:17:30 86 4:23 1:01:04 86 1:30 86 0:36:40 78 Tualatin, OR 38. Lango, Jeff 50 M 1:31:16 4 0:13:29 56 4:27 0:44:40 35 2:49 48 0:25:50 35 Fairview, OR 39. Lehne, Jason 43 M 1:57:18 4 0:14:37 64 4:29 0:58:59 85 2:30 84 0:36:42 79 Clackamas, OR 40. Love, Courtney 27 F 1:26:32 1 0:09:47 9 2:41 0:44:40 34 1:11 24 0:28:12 51 Happy Valley, OR 41. Marz, Russell 58 M 1:29:57 3 0:11:53 35 2:55 0:46:14 40 1:22 37 0:27:33 48 Portland, OR 42. Massey, Jamie 53 F 1:49:25 5 0:16:32 84 5:17 0:51:44 65 2:05 78 0:33:47 74 Milwaukie, OR 43. McCarty, Mark 61 M 1:35:27 4 0:14:03 59 3:37 0:49:41 57 1:32 59 0:26:33 38 Redmond, WA 44. Meyer, Hollie 29 F 1:35:13 3 0:14:46 66 3:26 0:46:31 42 1:25 49 0:29:04 55 Portland, OR 45. Montgomery, Wendy 46 F 2:23:44 3 0:18:26 87 3:17 1:12:51 88 2:34 88 0:46:35 86 Astoria, OR 46. Mortensen, Hilary 39 F 1:59:25 12 0:15:29 77 3:55 0:48:41 53 2:37 65 0:48:42 89 Portland, OR 47. Muller, Brianna 25 F 1:26:57 2 0:10:40 21 3:15 0:47:48 49 1:38 41 0:23:36 22 Portland, OR 48. Neal, Leanne 36 F 1:20:23 1 0:12:03 37 2:03 0:41:56 17 1:13 19 0:23:07 17 Dufur, OR 49. Nevius, Devon 33 M 1:20:48 2 0:11:00 23 2:40 0:42:59 23 1:14 22 0:22:54 14 Portland, OR 50. Odell, David 52 M 1:39:23 7 0:14:12 60 3:17 0:51:41 64 1:18 64 0:28:55 53 Brush Prairie, WA 51. Oka, Kayley 25 F 1:37:28 4 0:09:43 7 3:33 0:52:55 71 0:57 54 0:30:19 60 Portland, OR 52. Omafray, Maryjo 55 F 1:49:49 3 0:15:34 78 2:49 1:01:07 87 1:15 85 0:29:04 54 West Linn, OR 53. Overman, Cory 29 M 1:27:17 1 0:11:39 32 2:51 0:43:31 27 1:31 26 0:27:44 49 Richland, WA 54. Overman, Nicole 29 F 1:41:19 5 0:12:45 49 2:44 0:51:31 63 1:21 56 0:32:58 72 Richland, WA 55. Pierce, Andrew 44 M 1:39:53 3 0:11:41 33 4:32 0:53:15 74 1:45 67 0:28:39 52 San Jose, CA 56. Purdy, Frank 61 M 1:57:12 5 0:14:55 68 3:27 0:52:40 69 1:54 71 0:44:16 85 Toppenish, WA 57. Ready, Jodi 43 F 1:24:29 1 0:10:38 20 2:16 0:43:19 26 1:29 21 0:26:47 40 Hood River, OR 58. Richardson, Dave 39 M 1:36:15 5 0:15:15 75 4:09 0:46:53 44 2:46 60 0:27:12 46 Fairview, OR 59. Richardson, Travis 35 M 1:11:45 1 0:09:11 5 1:39 0:39:04 6 0:44 4 0:21:07 6 Vancouver, WA 60. Rippey, Jeff 57 M 1:13:56 1 0:10:08 14 1:45 0:38:53 5 1:16 5 0:21:53 10 Hood River, OR 61. Rundgren, Danny 55 M 1:35:28 5 0:11:03 24 3:25 0:49:41 56 2:11 50 0:29:08 56 Hood River, OR 62. Shenfield, Holli 37 F 1:44:24 10 0:11:22 29 3:20 0:54:08 75 2:14 66 0:33:20 73 Portland, OR 63. Shigeno, Kiyoshi 54 M 1:25:37 3 0:10:32 18 2:08 0:46:17 41 1:16 28 0:25:23 33 Camas, WA 64. Skinner, James 56 M 1:25:19 2 0:15:17 76 2:37 0:44:39 33 1:07 43 0:21:38 7 La Center, WA 65. Smiley, Amanda 38 F 1:59:25 11 0:15:06 72 3:06 0:52:00 67 2:16 70 0:46:57 87 Kennewick, WA 66. Smith, Glen 52 M 1:31:48 5 0:12:38 46 2:32 0:47:50 50 1:44 47 0:27:03 44 Bingen, WA 67. Stepper, Carola 48 F 1:36:35 2 0:12:54 52 2:11 0:50:12 59 1:20 52 0:29:57 58 Hood River, OR 68. Stopsack, Heiko 48 M 1:10:49 1 0:09:09 4 1:33 0:37:06 1 0:54 1 0:22:07 12 Enumclaw, WA 69. Stubblefield, N 50 F 1:39:41 3 0:12:41 47 2:54 0:51:29 62 1:48 58 0:30:48 64 Oregon City, OR 70. Suiter, Caroline 35 F 1:20:57 2 0:11:35 31 2:10 0:41:02 13 1:27 15 0:24:43 31 Eugene, OR 71. Swartwood, Dawn 42 F 1:49:28 4 0:16:07 81 2:52 0:52:34 68 2:04 73 0:35:50 76 Lake Oswego, OR 72. Taylor, Scott 35 M 1:19:18 3 0:09:57 10 2:26 0:42:29 21 1:13 13 0:23:12 18 Tigard, OR 73. Thorn, Tralee 32 F 1:38:29 4 0:11:17 27 2:33 0:51:45 66 1:59 55 0:30:55 66 Oregon City, OR 74. Toristoja, Stacy 37 F 1:43:48 9 0:12:34 45 5:12 0:55:49 79 1:02 77 0:29:10 57 Vancouver, WA 75. Trudt, John 40 M 1:16:51 1 0:09:45 8 1:43 0:40:35 10 0:55 6 0:23:53 25 Hillsboro, OR 76. Tuecke, Eric 46 M 1:28:14 3 0:11:22 28 3:34 0:44:50 37 2:02 33 0:26:25 37 Tualatin, OR 77. Tuecke, Tina 46 F 2:33:11 4 0:21:14 89 4:37 1:19:24 89 0:43 89 0:47:13 88 Tualatin, OR 78. Van Velsor, Bill 65 M 1:51:55 3 0:16:29 83 3:39 0:54:21 76 1:19 79 0:36:06 77 Goldendale, WA 79. Voorhees, Jerry 50 M 1:33:48 6 0:13:22 55 2:16 0:47:01 46 1:12 45 0:29:57 59 Portland, OR 80. Walker, Dale 50 M 1:16:15 1 0:08:57 3 2:03 0:42:19 20 1:10 12 0:21:45 8 Hood River, OR 81. Walker, David 16 M 1:09:35 2 0:08:21 1 1:53 0:38:02 4 0:57 2 0:20:21 4 Hood River, OR 82. Wallis, Margaret 29 F 1:58:20 6 0:15:55 79 4:30 0:57:12 81 1:33 83 0:39:10 82 Portland, OR 83. Wasserberger, Stephen59 M 1:53:14 6 0:14:53 67 6:19 0:49:18 55 3:36 75 0:39:07 81 Lake Oswego, OR 84. Watkins, Linda 51 F 1:43:24 4 0:11:14 25 3:45 0:55:05 78 1:34 68 0:31:46 70 Beaverton, OR 85. Wilson, Emily 34 F 1:50:53 6 0:14:55 69 4:44 0:57:45 82 1:19 82 0:32:10 71 Portland, OR 86. Wimmer, Tammi 43 F 1:48:10 3 0:12:48 50 4:09 0:54:26 77 2:49 76 0:33:57 75 Hood River, OR 87. Wintle, Simon 49 M 1:14:12 2 0:10:03 11 2:06 0:39:40 7 1:16 7 0:21:07 5 Portland, OR 88. Young, John 21 M 1:20:32 2 0:12:21 44 2:52 0:43:17 25 1:45 29 0:20:17 3 Portland, OR 89. Zuniga, Daryl 23 M 1:26:02 3 0:16:00 80 2:15 0:43:13 24 1:39 40 0:22:55 15 Kirkland, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Nils Engbersen 653 17 M 1:08:07 1 0:08:34 2 2:02 0:37:48 2 1:03 3 0:18:39 1 Hood River, OR 2. David Walker 675 16 M 1:09:35 2 0:08:21 1 1:53 0:38:02 4 0:57 2 0:20:21 4 Hood River, OR 3. Daniel Fisher 681 16 M 1:18:48 3 0:14:32 63 1:57 0:37:52 3 1:45 14 0:22:41 13 Parkdale, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Joshua Grosserhode 647 21 M 1:15:48 1 0:09:24 6 2:12 0:44:03 29 0:34 16 0:19:34 2 Husum, WA 2. John Young 683 21 M 1:20:32 2 0:12:21 44 2:52 0:43:17 25 1:45 29 0:20:17 3 Portland, OR 3. Daryl Zuniga 660 23 M 1:26:02 3 0:16:00 80 2:15 0:43:13 24 1:39 40 0:22:55 15 Kirkland, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Cory Overman 638 29 M 1:27:17 1 0:11:39 32 2:51 0:43:31 27 1:31 26 0:27:44 49 Richland, WA 2. Edgar Carbajal 626 28 M 1:41:25 2 0:10:14 15 3:50 0:52:57 72 3:00 63 0:31:23 67 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Courtney Love 615 27 F 1:26:32 1 0:09:47 9 2:41 0:44:40 34 1:11 24 0:28:12 51 Happy Valley, OR 2. Brianna Muller 624 25 F 1:26:57 2 0:10:40 21 3:15 0:47:48 49 1:38 41 0:23:36 22 Portland, OR 3. Hollie Meyer 671 29 F 1:35:13 3 0:14:46 66 3:26 0:46:31 42 1:25 49 0:29:04 55 Portland, OR 4. Kayley Oka 611 25 F 1:37:28 4 0:09:43 7 3:33 0:52:55 71 0:57 54 0:30:19 60 Portland, OR 5. Nicole Overman 639 29 F 1:41:19 5 0:12:45 49 2:44 0:51:31 63 1:21 56 0:32:58 72 Richland, WA 6. Margaret Wallis 619 29 F 1:58:20 6 0:15:55 79 4:30 0:57:12 81 1:33 83 0:39:10 82 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Rb Brandvold 614 34 M 1:16:32 1 0:10:35 19 2:55 0:39:42 8 1:13 11 0:22:06 11 Tualatin, OR 2. Devon Nevius 677 33 M 1:20:48 2 0:11:00 23 2:40 0:42:59 23 1:14 22 0:22:54 14 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Aimee Brewer 686 33 F 1:20:44 1 0:11:16 26 2:04 0:42:46 22 1:12 20 0:23:26 21 Hood River, OR 2. Andrea Frank 662 30 F 1:33:43 2 0:10:48 22 2:40 0:46:54 45 1:47 35 0:31:33 68 Lake Oswego, OR 3. Amy Brandvold 617 34 F 1:36:42 3 0:15:07 73 2:52 0:52:50 70 1:24 69 0:24:28 29 Tualatin, OR 4. Tralee Thorn 637 32 F 1:38:29 4 0:11:17 27 2:33 0:51:45 66 1:59 55 0:30:55 66 Oregon City, OR 5. Annie Capell 602 32 F 1:48:27 5 0:15:03 71 3:30 0:56:36 80 1:40 80 0:31:38 69 Portland, OR 6. Emily Wilson 616 34 F 1:50:53 6 0:14:55 69 4:44 0:57:45 82 1:19 82 0:32:10 71 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Travis Richardson 645 35 M 1:11:45 1 0:09:11 5 1:39 0:39:04 6 0:44 4 0:21:07 6 Vancouver, WA 2. Dan Borbon 685 38 M 1:15:52 2 0:10:06 13 1:54 0:40:51 12 1:12 8 0:21:48 9 Wilsonville, OR 3. Scott Taylor 629 35 M 1:19:18 3 0:09:57 10 2:26 0:42:29 21 1:13 13 0:23:12 18 Tigard, OR 4. Trevor Frank 620 35 M 1:28:05 4 0:12:53 51 2:11 0:44:39 32 1:37 31 0:26:45 39 Portland, OR 5. Dave Richardson 693 39 M 1:36:15 5 0:15:15 75 4:09 0:46:53 44 2:46 60 0:27:12 46 Fairview, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Leanne Neal 687 36 F 1:20:23 1 0:12:03 37 2:03 0:41:56 17 1:13 19 0:23:07 17 Dufur, OR 2. Caroline Suiter 628 35 F 1:20:57 2 0:11:35 31 2:10 0:41:02 13 1:27 15 0:24:43 31 Eugene, OR 3. Kari Brotnov 640 36 F 1:23:38 3 0:11:49 34 2:00 0:44:50 36 1:00 27 0:23:59 27 Sandy, OR 4. Leona Egeland 667 37 F 1:26:05 4 0:12:04 39 2:03 0:46:40 43 1:28 36 0:23:49 23 Dufur, OR 5. Christina Fout 669 36 F 1:28:41 5 0:14:25 61 2:10 0:43:46 28 1:26 32 0:26:54 42 Boise, ID 6. Rachel Ford 606 37 F 1:28:41 6 0:13:17 54 2:24 0:47:57 51 1:03 46 0:23:59 26 Portland, OR 7. Amy Hoffert 668 39 F 1:29:57 7 0:12:07 41 2:47 0:50:21 60 1:35 53 0:23:07 16 Hermiston, OR 8. Stephanie Gilliam 605 39 F 1:41:10 8 0:14:58 70 3:52 0:53:00 73 2:16 74 0:27:03 43 Milwaukie, OR 9. Stacy Toristoja 622 37 F 1:43:48 9 0:12:34 45 5:12 0:55:49 79 1:02 77 0:29:10 57 Vancouver, WA 10. Holli Shenfield 630 37 F 1:44:24 10 0:11:22 29 3:20 0:54:08 75 2:14 66 0:33:20 73 Portland, OR 11. Amanda Smiley 663 38 F 1:59:25 11 0:15:06 72 3:06 0:52:00 67 2:16 70 0:46:57 87 Kennewick, WA 12. Hilary Mortensen 625 39 F 1:59:25 12 0:15:29 77 3:55 0:48:41 53 2:37 65 0:48:42 89 Portland, OR 13. Andrea Howorth 635 38 F 2:01:07 13 0:17:30 86 4:23 1:01:04 86 1:30 86 0:36:40 78 Tualatin, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. John Trudt 618 40 M 1:16:51 1 0:09:45 8 1:43 0:40:35 10 0:55 6 0:23:53 25 Hillsboro, OR 2. Patrick Dowd 650 43 M 1:34:32 2 0:12:16 43 3:44 0:45:57 39 1:51 44 0:30:44 62 Burien, WA 3. Andrew Pierce 679 44 M 1:39:53 3 0:11:41 33 4:32 0:53:15 74 1:45 67 0:28:39 52 San Jose, CA 4. Jason Lehne 621 43 M 1:57:18 4 0:14:37 64 4:29 0:58:59 85 2:30 84 0:36:42 79 Clackamas, OR 5. Randy Fischer 672 43 M 1:57:48 5 0:14:32 62 4:09 0:57:54 83 1:48 81 0:39:24 83 Portland, OR 6. Dale Frakes 604 43 M 2:05:10 6 0:19:00 88 4:58 0:58:08 84 2:21 87 0:40:42 84 Aloha, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jodi Ready 692 43 F 1:24:29 1 0:10:38 20 2:16 0:43:19 26 1:29 21 0:26:47 40 Hood River, OR 2. Heidi Bullock 654 41 F 1:26:59 2 0:12:44 48 2:29 0:44:24 31 1:09 30 0:26:13 36 Portland, OR 3. Tammi Wimmer 603 43 F 1:48:10 3 0:12:48 50 4:09 0:54:26 77 2:49 76 0:33:57 75 Hood River, OR 4. Dawn Swartwood 664 42 F 1:49:28 4 0:16:07 81 2:52 0:52:34 68 2:04 73 0:35:50 76 Lake Oswego, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Heiko Stopsack 673 48 M 1:10:49 1 0:09:09 4 1:33 0:37:06 1 0:54 1 0:22:07 12 Enumclaw, WA 2. Simon Wintle 631 49 M 1:14:12 2 0:10:03 11 2:06 0:39:40 7 1:16 7 0:21:07 5 Portland, OR 3. Eric Tuecke 613 46 M 1:28:14 3 0:11:22 28 3:34 0:44:50 37 2:02 33 0:26:25 37 Tualatin, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Sheryl Hinchliff 682 47 F 1:21:19 1 0:11:27 30 2:46 0:42:00 18 1:42 23 0:23:23 20 Portland, OR 2. Carola Stepper 644 48 F 1:36:35 2 0:12:54 52 2:11 0:50:12 59 1:20 52 0:29:57 58 Hood River, OR 3. Wendy Montgomery 688 46 F 2:23:44 3 0:18:26 87 3:17 1:12:51 88 2:34 88 0:46:35 86 Astoria, OR 4. Tina Tuecke 612 46 F 2:33:11 4 0:21:14 89 4:37 1:19:24 89 0:43 89 0:47:13 88 Tualatin, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Dale Walker 674 50 M 1:16:15 1 0:08:57 3 2:03 0:42:19 20 1:10 12 0:21:45 8 Hood River, OR 2. Mike Colesar 641 52 M 1:23:08 2 0:14:39 65 2:45 0:40:26 9 1:26 25 0:23:52 24 Mt Hood, OR 3. Kiyoshi Shigeno 601 54 M 1:25:37 3 0:10:32 18 2:08 0:46:17 41 1:16 28 0:25:23 33 Camas, WA 4. Jeff Lango 623 50 M 1:31:16 4 0:13:29 56 4:27 0:44:40 35 2:49 48 0:25:50 35 Fairview, OR 5. Glen Smith 676 52 M 1:31:48 5 0:12:38 46 2:32 0:47:50 50 1:44 47 0:27:03 44 Bingen, WA 6. Jerry Voorhees 649 50 M 1:33:48 6 0:13:22 55 2:16 0:47:01 46 1:12 45 0:29:57 59 Portland, OR 7. David Odell 661 52 M 1:39:23 7 0:14:12 60 3:17 0:51:41 64 1:18 64 0:28:55 53 Brush Prairie, WA 8. Todd Hall 610 54 M 1:44:11 8 0:16:26 82 4:43 0:50:05 58 2:05 72 0:30:52 65 Newberg, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Heidi Engbersen 655 51 F 1:22:43 1 0:12:09 42 2:10 0:41:44 15 1:04 17 0:25:35 34 Hood River, OR 2. Kim Brislawn 680 52 F 1:25:52 2 0:13:50 58 2:28 0:44:21 30 1:11 34 0:24:02 28 White Salmon, WA 3. N Stubblefield 648 50 F 1:39:41 3 0:12:41 47 2:54 0:51:29 62 1:48 58 0:30:48 64 Oregon City, OR 4. Linda Watkins 609 51 F 1:43:24 4 0:11:14 25 3:45 0:55:05 78 1:34 68 0:31:46 70 Beaverton, OR 5. Jamie Massey 643 53 F 1:49:25 5 0:16:32 84 5:17 0:51:44 65 2:05 78 0:33:47 74 Milwaukie, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jeff Rippey 642 57 M 1:13:56 1 0:10:08 14 1:45 0:38:53 5 1:16 5 0:21:53 10 Hood River, OR 2. James Skinner 627 56 M 1:25:19 2 0:15:17 76 2:37 0:44:39 33 1:07 43 0:21:38 7 La Center, WA 3. Russell Marz 691 58 M 1:29:57 3 0:11:53 35 2:55 0:46:14 40 1:22 37 0:27:33 48 Portland, OR 4. Patrick Crowell 646 57 M 1:30:55 4 0:15:11 74 4:07 0:41:54 16 2:11 42 0:27:31 47 Tualatin, OR 5. Danny Rundgren 657 55 M 1:35:28 5 0:11:03 24 3:25 0:49:41 56 2:11 50 0:29:08 56 Hood River, OR 6. Stephen Wasserberger 651 59 M 1:53:14 6 0:14:53 67 6:19 0:49:18 55 3:36 75 0:39:07 81 Lake Oswego, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Nancy Frederick 689 55 F 1:24:02 1 0:11:54 36 1:58 0:42:08 19 1:13 18 0:26:48 41 Warrenton, OR 2. Heidi Gustafson 678 55 F 1:33:40 2 0:13:07 53 2:33 0:49:11 54 1:37 51 0:27:12 45 The Dallas, OR 3. Maryjo Omafray 656 55 F 1:49:49 3 0:15:34 78 2:49 1:01:07 87 1:15 85 0:29:04 54 West Linn, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Phil Anderson 690 61 M 1:17:40 1 0:10:04 12 2:06 0:41:11 14 1:00 10 0:23:18 19 Portland, OR 2. Don Geddes 684 60 M 1:18:52 2 0:10:30 17 2:05 0:40:36 11 0:59 9 0:24:41 30 Portland, OR 3. Randy Boehm 666 63 M 1:27:46 3 0:13:45 57 2:26 0:45:02 38 1:19 38 0:25:13 32 Portland, OR 4. Mark McCarty 658 61 M 1:35:27 4 0:14:03 59 3:37 0:49:41 57 1:32 59 0:26:33 38 Redmond, WA 5. Frank Purdy 694 61 M 1:57:12 5 0:14:55 68 3:27 0:52:40 69 1:54 71 0:44:16 85 Toppenish, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Debbie Frank 659 64 F 1:39:28 1 0:12:06 40 3:43 0:50:21 61 2:31 57 0:30:47 63 Lake Oswego, OR 2. Melanie Cooke 652 61 F 1:45:58 2 0:12:04 38 5:45 0:47:07 47 4:12 61 0:36:49 80 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Gregory Frank 632 65 M 1:30:51 1 0:10:24 16 2:41 0:48:02 52 1:57 39 0:27:47 50 Lake Oswego, OR 2. Roger Herndon 636 67 M 1:40:12 2 0:16:42 85 3:48 0:47:44 48 1:33 62 0:30:24 61 Portland, OR 3. Bill Van Velsor 665 65 M 1:51:55 3 0:16:29 83 3:39 0:54:21 76 1:19 79 0:36:06 77 Goldendale, WA
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:08:21 1.32 AE David Walker 16 M 675 Hood River, OR 2. 0:08:34 1.34 AE Nils Engbersen 17 M 653 Hood River, OR 3. 0:08:57 1.38 AE Dale Walker 50 M 674 Hood River, OR 4. 0:09:09 1.40 AE Heiko Stopsack 48 M 673 Enumclaw, WA 5. 0:09:11 1.41 AE Travis Richardson 35 M 645 Vancouver, WA 6. 0:09:24 1.43 AE Joshua Grosserhode 21 M 647 Husum, WA 7. 0:09:43 1.47 AE Kayley Oka 25 F 611 Portland, OR 8. 0:09:45 1.47 AE John Trudt 40 M 618 Hillsboro, OR 9. 0:09:47 1.47 AE Courtney Love 27 F 615 Happy Valley, OR 10. 0:09:57 1.49 AE Scott Taylor 35 M 629 Tigard, OR 11. 0:10:03 1.50 AE Simon Wintle 49 M 631 Portland, OR 12. 0:10:04 1.50 AE Phil Anderson 61 M 690 Portland, OR 13. 0:10:06 1.51 AE Dan Borbon 38 M 685 Wilsonville, OR 14. 0:10:08 1.51 AE Jeff Rippey 57 M 642 Hood River, OR 15. 0:10:14 1.52 AE Edgar Carbajal 28 M 626 Vancouver, WA 16. 0:10:24 1.54 AE Gregory Frank 65 M 632 Lake Oswego, OR 17. 0:10:30 1.55 AE Don Geddes 60 M 684 Portland, OR 18. 0:10:32 1.56 AE Kiyoshi Shigeno 54 M 601 Camas, WA 19. 0:10:35 1.56 AE Rb Brandvold 34 M 614 Tualatin, OR 20. 0:10:38 1.57 AE Jodi Ready 43 F 692 Hood River, OR 21. 0:10:40 1.57 AE Brianna Muller 25 F 624 Portland, OR 22. 0:10:48 1.59 AE Andrea Frank 30 F 662 Lake Oswego, OR 23. 0:11:00 2.01 AE Devon Nevius 33 M 677 Portland, OR 24. 0:11:03 2.01 AE Danny Rundgren 55 M 657 Hood River, OR 25. 0:11:14 2.03 AE Linda Watkins 51 F 609 Beaverton, OR 26. 0:11:16 2.04 AE Aimee Brewer 33 F 686 Hood River, OR 27. 0:11:17 2.04 AE Tralee Thorn 32 F 637 Oregon City, OR 28. 0:11:22 2.05 AE Eric Tuecke 46 M 613 Tualatin, OR 29. 0:11:22 2.05 AE Holli Shenfield 37 F 630 Portland, OR 30. 0:11:27 2.06 AE Sheryl Hinchliff 47 F 682 Portland, OR 31. 0:11:35 2.07 AE Caroline Suiter 35 F 628 Eugene, OR 32. 0:11:39 2.08 AE Cory Overman 29 M 638 Richland, WA 33. 0:11:41 2.08 AE Andrew Pierce 44 M 679 San Jose, CA 34. 0:11:49 2.10 AE Kari Brotnov 36 F 640 Sandy, OR 35. 0:11:53 2.10 AE Russell Marz 58 M 691 Portland, OR 36. 0:11:54 2.11 AE Nancy Frederick 55 F 689 Warrenton, OR 37. 0:12:03 2.12 AE Leanne Neal 36 F 687 Dufur, OR 38. 0:12:04 2.12 AE Melanie Cooke 61 F 652 Portland, OR 39. 0:12:04 2.12 AE Leona Egeland 37 F 667 Dufur, OR 40. 0:12:06 2.13 AE Debbie Frank 64 F 659 Lake Oswego, OR 41. 0:12:07 2.13 AE Amy Hoffert 39 F 668 Hermiston, OR 42. 0:12:09 2.13 AE Heidi Engbersen 51 F 655 Hood River, OR 43. 0:12:16 2.15 AE Patrick Dowd 43 M 650 Burien, WA 44. 0:12:21 2.16 AE John Young 21 M 683 Portland, OR 45. 0:12:34 2.18 AE Stacy Toristoja 37 F 622 Vancouver, WA 46. 0:12:38 2.19 AE Glen Smith 52 M 676 Bingen, WA 47. 0:12:41 2.19 AE N Stubblefield 50 F 648 Oregon City, OR 48. 0:12:44 2.20 AE Heidi Bullock 41 F 654 Portland, OR 49. 0:12:45 2.20 AE Nicole Overman 29 F 639 Richland, WA 50. 0:12:48 2.20 AE Tammi Wimmer 43 F 603 Hood River, OR 51. 0:12:53 2.21 AE Trevor Frank 35 M 620 Portland, OR 52. 0:12:54 2.22 AE Carola Stepper 48 F 644 Hood River, OR 53. 0:13:07 2.24 AE Heidi Gustafson 55 F 678 The Dallas, OR 54. 0:13:17 2.26 AE Rachel Ford 37 F 606 Portland, OR 55. 0:13:22 2.27 AE Jerry Voorhees 50 M 649 Portland, OR 56. 0:13:29 2.28 AE Jeff Lango 50 M 623 Fairview, OR 57. 0:13:45 2.31 AE Randy Boehm 63 M 666 Portland, OR 58. 0:13:50 2.32 AE Kim Brislawn 52 F 680 White Salmon, WA 59. 0:14:03 2.34 AE Mark McCarty 61 M 658 Redmond, WA 60. 0:14:12 2.36 AE David Odell 52 M 661 Brush Prairie, WA 61. 0:14:25 2.38 AE Christina Fout 36 F 669 Boise, ID 62. 0:14:32 2.40 AE Randy Fischer 43 M 672 Portland, OR 63. 0:14:32 2.40 AE Daniel Fisher 16 M 681 Parkdale, OR 64. 0:14:37 2.40 AE Jason Lehne 43 M 621 Clackamas, OR 65. 0:14:39 2.41 AE Mike Colesar 52 M 641 Mt Hood, OR 66. 0:14:46 2.42 AE Hollie Meyer 29 F 671 Portland, OR 67. 0:14:53 2.43 AE Stephen Wasserberger 59 M 651 Lake Oswego, OR 68. 0:14:55 2.44 AE Frank Purdy 61 M 694 Toppenish, WA 69. 0:14:55 2.44 AE Emily Wilson 34 F 616 Portland, OR 70. 0:14:58 2.44 AE Stephanie Gilliam 39 F 605 Milwaukie, OR 71. 0:15:03 2.45 AE Annie Capell 32 F 602 Portland, OR 72. 0:15:06 2.46 AE Amanda Smiley 38 F 663 Kennewick, WA 73. 0:15:07 2.46 AE Amy Brandvold 34 F 617 Tualatin, OR 74. 0:15:11 2.47 AE Patrick Crowell 57 M 646 Tualatin, OR 75. 0:15:15 2.47 AE Dave Richardson 39 M 693 Fairview, OR 76. 0:15:17 2.48 AE James Skinner 56 M 627 La Center, WA 77. 0:15:29 2.50 AE Hilary Mortensen 39 F 625 Portland, OR 78. 0:15:34 2.51 AE Maryjo Omafray 55 F 656 West Linn, OR 79. 0:15:55 2.55 AE Margaret Wallis 29 F 619 Portland, OR 80. 0:16:00 2.56 AE Daryl Zuniga 23 M 660 Kirkland, WA 81. 0:16:07 2.57 AE Dawn Swartwood 42 F 664 Lake Oswego, OR 82. 0:16:26 3.00 AE Todd Hall 54 M 610 Newberg, OR 83. 0:16:29 3.01 AE Bill Van Velsor 65 M 665 Goldendale, WA 84. 0:16:32 3.01 AE Jamie Massey 53 F 643 Milwaukie, OR 85. 0:16:42 3.03 AE Roger Herndon 67 M 636 Portland, OR 86. 0:17:30 3.12 AE Andrea Howorth 38 F 635 Tualatin, OR 87. 0:18:26 3.22 AE Wendy Montgomery 46 F 688 Astoria, OR 88. 0:19:00 3.29 AE Dale Frakes 43 M 604 Aloha, OR 89. 0:21:14 3.53 AE Tina Tuecke 46 F 612 Tualatin, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:37:06 24.26 AE Heiko Stopsack 48 M 673 Enumclaw, WA 2. 0:37:48 23.81 AE Nils Engbersen 17 M 653 Hood River, OR 3. 0:37:52 23.77 AE Daniel Fisher 16 M 681 Parkdale, OR 4. 0:38:02 23.66 AE David Walker 16 M 675 Hood River, OR 5. 0:38:53 23.15 AE Jeff Rippey 57 M 642 Hood River, OR 6. 0:39:04 23.04 AE Travis Richardson 35 M 645 Vancouver, WA 7. 0:39:40 22.69 AE Simon Wintle 49 M 631 Portland, OR 8. 0:39:42 22.67 AE Rb Brandvold 34 M 614 Tualatin, OR 9. 0:40:26 22.26 AE Mike Colesar 52 M 641 Mt Hood, OR 10. 0:40:35 22.18 AE John Trudt 40 M 618 Hillsboro, OR 11. 0:40:36 22.17 AE Don Geddes 60 M 684 Portland, OR 12. 0:40:51 22.03 AE Dan Borbon 38 M 685 Wilsonville, OR 13. 0:41:02 21.93 AE Caroline Suiter 35 F 628 Eugene, OR 14. 0:41:11 21.85 AE Phil Anderson 61 M 690 Portland, OR 15. 0:41:44 21.57 AE Heidi Engbersen 51 F 655 Hood River, OR 16. 0:41:54 21.48 AE Patrick Crowell 57 M 646 Tualatin, OR 17. 0:41:56 21.46 AE Leanne Neal 36 F 687 Dufur, OR 18. 0:42:00 21.43 AE Sheryl Hinchliff 47 F 682 Portland, OR 19. 0:42:08 21.36 AE Nancy Frederick 55 F 689 Warrenton, OR 20. 0:42:19 21.27 AE Dale Walker 50 M 674 Hood River, OR 21. 0:42:29 21.18 AE Scott Taylor 35 M 629 Tigard, OR 22. 0:42:46 21.04 AE Aimee Brewer 33 F 686 Hood River, OR 23. 0:42:59 20.94 AE Devon Nevius 33 M 677 Portland, OR 24. 0:43:13 20.83 AE Daryl Zuniga 23 M 660 Kirkland, WA 25. 0:43:17 20.79 AE John Young 21 M 683 Portland, OR 26. 0:43:19 20.78 AE Jodi Ready 43 F 692 Hood River, OR 27. 0:43:31 20.68 AE Cory Overman 29 M 638 Richland, WA 28. 0:43:46 20.56 AE Christina Fout 36 F 669 Boise, ID 29. 0:44:03 20.43 AE Joshua Grosserhode 21 M 647 Husum, WA 30. 0:44:21 20.29 AE Kim Brislawn 52 F 680 White Salmon, WA 31. 0:44:24 20.27 AE Heidi Bullock 41 F 654 Portland, OR 32. 0:44:39 20.16 AE Trevor Frank 35 M 620 Portland, OR 33. 0:44:39 20.16 AE James Skinner 56 M 627 La Center, WA 34. 0:44:40 20.15 AE Courtney Love 27 F 615 Happy Valley, OR 35. 0:44:40 20.15 AE Jeff Lango 50 M 623 Fairview, OR 36. 0:44:50 20.07 AE Kari Brotnov 36 F 640 Sandy, OR 37. 0:44:50 20.07 AE Eric Tuecke 46 M 613 Tualatin, OR 38. 0:45:02 19.99 AE Randy Boehm 63 M 666 Portland, OR 39. 0:45:57 19.59 AE Patrick Dowd 43 M 650 Burien, WA 40. 0:46:14 19.47 AE Russell Marz 58 M 691 Portland, OR 41. 0:46:17 19.45 AE Kiyoshi Shigeno 54 M 601 Camas, WA 42. 0:46:31 19.35 AE Hollie Meyer 29 F 671 Portland, OR 43. 0:46:40 19.29 AE Leona Egeland 37 F 667 Dufur, OR 44. 0:46:53 19.20 AE Dave Richardson 39 M 693 Fairview, OR 45. 0:46:54 19.19 AE Andrea Frank 30 F 662 Lake Oswego, OR 46. 0:47:01 19.14 AE Jerry Voorhees 50 M 649 Portland, OR 47. 0:47:07 19.10 AE Melanie Cooke 61 F 652 Portland, OR 48. 0:47:44 18.85 AE Roger Herndon 67 M 636 Portland, OR 49. 0:47:48 18.83 AE Brianna Muller 25 F 624 Portland, OR 50. 0:47:50 18.82 AE Glen Smith 52 M 676 Bingen, WA 51. 0:47:57 18.77 AE Rachel Ford 37 F 606 Portland, OR 52. 0:48:02 18.74 AE Gregory Frank 65 M 632 Lake Oswego, OR 53. 0:48:41 18.49 AE Hilary Mortensen 39 F 625 Portland, OR 54. 0:49:11 18.30 AE Heidi Gustafson 55 F 678 The Dallas, OR 55. 0:49:18 18.26 AE Stephen Wasserberger 59 M 651 Lake Oswego, OR 56. 0:49:41 18.11 AE Danny Rundgren 55 M 657 Hood River, OR 57. 0:49:41 18.11 AE Mark McCarty 61 M 658 Redmond, WA 58. 0:50:05 17.97 AE Todd Hall 54 M 610 Newberg, OR 59. 0:50:12 17.93 AE Carola Stepper 48 F 644 Hood River, OR 60. 0:50:21 17.87 AE Amy Hoffert 39 F 668 Hermiston, OR 61. 0:50:21 17.87 AE Debbie Frank 64 F 659 Lake Oswego, OR 62. 0:51:29 17.48 AE N Stubblefield 50 F 648 Oregon City, OR 63. 0:51:31 17.47 AE Nicole Overman 29 F 639 Richland, WA 64. 0:51:41 17.41 AE David Odell 52 M 661 Brush Prairie, WA 65. 0:51:44 17.40 AE Jamie Massey 53 F 643 Milwaukie, OR 66. 0:51:45 17.39 AE Tralee Thorn 32 F 637 Oregon City, OR 67. 0:52:00 17.31 AE Amanda Smiley 38 F 663 Kennewick, WA 68. 0:52:34 17.12 AE Dawn Swartwood 42 F 664 Lake Oswego, OR 69. 0:52:40 17.09 AE Frank Purdy 61 M 694 Toppenish, WA 70. 0:52:50 17.03 AE Amy Brandvold 34 F 617 Tualatin, OR 71. 0:52:55 17.01 AE Kayley Oka 25 F 611 Portland, OR 72. 0:52:57 17.00 AE Edgar Carbajal 28 M 626 Vancouver, WA 73. 0:53:00 16.98 AE Stephanie Gilliam 39 F 605 Milwaukie, OR 74. 0:53:15 16.90 AE Andrew Pierce 44 M 679 San Jose, CA 75. 0:54:08 16.63 AE Holli Shenfield 37 F 630 Portland, OR 76. 0:54:21 16.56 AE Bill Van Velsor 65 M 665 Goldendale, WA 77. 0:54:26 16.53 AE Tammi Wimmer 43 F 603 Hood River, OR 78. 0:55:05 16.34 AE Linda Watkins 51 F 609 Beaverton, OR 79. 0:55:49 16.12 AE Stacy Toristoja 37 F 622 Vancouver, WA 80. 0:56:36 15.90 AE Annie Capell 32 F 602 Portland, OR 81. 0:57:12 15.73 AE Margaret Wallis 29 F 619 Portland, OR 82. 0:57:45 15.58 AE Emily Wilson 34 F 616 Portland, OR 83. 0:57:54 15.54 AE Randy Fischer 43 M 672 Portland, OR 84. 0:58:08 15.48 AE Dale Frakes 43 M 604 Aloha, OR 85. 0:58:59 15.26 AE Jason Lehne 43 M 621 Clackamas, OR 86. 1:01:04 14.74 AE Andrea Howorth 38 F 635 Tualatin, OR 87. 1:01:07 14.73 AE Maryjo Omafray 55 F 656 West Linn, OR 88. 1:12:51 12.35 AE Wendy Montgomery 46 F 688 Astoria, OR 89. 1:19:24 11.34 AE Tina Tuecke 46 F 612 Tualatin, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:18:39 6:00 AE Nils Engbersen 17 M 653 Hood River, OR 2. 0:19:34 6:18 AE Joshua Grosserhode 21 M 647 Husum, WA 3. 0:20:17 6:32 AE John Young 21 M 683 Portland, OR 4. 0:20:21 6:33 AE David Walker 16 M 675 Hood River, OR 5. 0:21:07 6:48 AE Simon Wintle 49 M 631 Portland, OR 6. 0:21:07 6:48 AE Travis Richardson 35 M 645 Vancouver, WA 7. 0:21:38 6:58 AE James Skinner 56 M 627 La Center, WA 8. 0:21:45 7:00 AE Dale Walker 50 M 674 Hood River, OR 9. 0:21:48 7:01 AE Dan Borbon 38 M 685 Wilsonville, OR 10. 0:21:53 7:03 AE Jeff Rippey 57 M 642 Hood River, OR 11. 0:22:06 7:07 AE Rb Brandvold 34 M 614 Tualatin, OR 12. 0:22:07 7:07 AE Heiko Stopsack 48 M 673 Enumclaw, WA 13. 0:22:41 7:18 AE Daniel Fisher 16 M 681 Parkdale, OR 14. 0:22:54 7:22 AE Devon Nevius 33 M 677 Portland, OR 15. 0:22:55 7:23 AE Daryl Zuniga 23 M 660 Kirkland, WA 16. 0:23:07 7:26 AE Amy Hoffert 39 F 668 Hermiston, OR 17. 0:23:07 7:26 AE Leanne Neal 36 F 687 Dufur, OR 18. 0:23:12 7:28 AE Scott Taylor 35 M 629 Tigard, OR 19. 0:23:18 7:30 AE Phil Anderson 61 M 690 Portland, OR 20. 0:23:23 7:32 AE Sheryl Hinchliff 47 F 682 Portland, OR 21. 0:23:26 7:33 AE Aimee Brewer 33 F 686 Hood River, OR 22. 0:23:36 7:36 AE Brianna Muller 25 F 624 Portland, OR 23. 0:23:49 7:40 AE Leona Egeland 37 F 667 Dufur, OR 24. 0:23:52 7:41 AE Mike Colesar 52 M 641 Mt Hood, OR 25. 0:23:53 7:41 AE John Trudt 40 M 618 Hillsboro, OR 26. 0:23:59 7:43 AE Rachel Ford 37 F 606 Portland, OR 27. 0:23:59 7:43 AE Kari Brotnov 36 F 640 Sandy, OR 28. 0:24:02 7:44 AE Kim Brislawn 52 F 680 White Salmon, WA 29. 0:24:28 7:53 AE Amy Brandvold 34 F 617 Tualatin, OR 30. 0:24:41 7:57 AE Don Geddes 60 M 684 Portland, OR 31. 0:24:43 7:57 AE Caroline Suiter 35 F 628 Eugene, OR 32. 0:25:13 8:07 AE Randy Boehm 63 M 666 Portland, OR 33. 0:25:23 8:10 AE Kiyoshi Shigeno 54 M 601 Camas, WA 34. 0:25:35 8:14 AE Heidi Engbersen 51 F 655 Hood River, OR 35. 0:25:50 8:19 AE Jeff Lango 50 M 623 Fairview, OR 36. 0:26:13 8:26 AE Heidi Bullock 41 F 654 Portland, OR 37. 0:26:25 8:30 AE Eric Tuecke 46 M 613 Tualatin, OR 38. 0:26:33 8:33 AE Mark McCarty 61 M 658 Redmond, WA 39. 0:26:45 8:37 AE Trevor Frank 35 M 620 Portland, OR 40. 0:26:47 8:37 AE Jodi Ready 43 F 692 Hood River, OR 41. 0:26:48 8:38 AE Nancy Frederick 55 F 689 Warrenton, OR 42. 0:26:54 8:40 AE Christina Fout 36 F 669 Boise, ID 43. 0:27:03 8:42 AE Stephanie Gilliam 39 F 605 Milwaukie, OR 44. 0:27:03 8:42 AE Glen Smith 52 M 676 Bingen, WA 45. 0:27:12 8:45 AE Heidi Gustafson 55 F 678 The Dallas, OR 46. 0:27:12 8:45 AE Dave Richardson 39 M 693 Fairview, OR 47. 0:27:31 8:51 AE Patrick Crowell 57 M 646 Tualatin, OR 48. 0:27:33 8:52 AE Russell Marz 58 M 691 Portland, OR 49. 0:27:44 8:56 AE Cory Overman 29 M 638 Richland, WA 50. 0:27:47 8:57 AE Gregory Frank 65 M 632 Lake Oswego, OR 51. 0:28:12 9:05 AE Courtney Love 27 F 615 Happy Valley, OR 52. 0:28:39 9:13 AE Andrew Pierce 44 M 679 San Jose, CA 53. 0:28:55 9:18 AE David Odell 52 M 661 Brush Prairie, WA 54. 0:29:04 9:21 AE Maryjo Omafray 55 F 656 West Linn, OR 55. 0:29:04 9:21 AE Hollie Meyer 29 F 671 Portland, OR 56. 0:29:08 9:23 AE Danny Rundgren 55 M 657 Hood River, OR 57. 0:29:10 9:23 AE Stacy Toristoja 37 F 622 Vancouver, WA 58. 0:29:57 9:38 AE Carola Stepper 48 F 644 Hood River, OR 59. 0:29:57 9:38 AE Jerry Voorhees 50 M 649 Portland, OR 60. 0:30:19 9:45 AE Kayley Oka 25 F 611 Portland, OR 61. 0:30:24 9:47 AE Roger Herndon 67 M 636 Portland, OR 62. 0:30:44 9:54 AE Patrick Dowd 43 M 650 Burien, WA 63. 0:30:47 9:54 AE Debbie Frank 64 F 659 Lake Oswego, OR 64. 0:30:48 9:55 AE N Stubblefield 50 F 648 Oregon City, OR 65. 0:30:52 9:56 AE Todd Hall 54 M 610 Newberg, OR 66. 0:30:55 9:57 AE Tralee Thorn 32 F 637 Oregon City, OR 67. 0:31:23 10:06 AE Edgar Carbajal 28 M 626 Vancouver, WA 68. 0:31:33 10:09 AE Andrea Frank 30 F 662 Lake Oswego, OR 69. 0:31:38 10:11 AE Annie Capell 32 F 602 Portland, OR 70. 0:31:46 10:13 AE Linda Watkins 51 F 609 Beaverton, OR 71. 0:32:10 10:21 AE Emily Wilson 34 F 616 Portland, OR 72. 0:32:58 10:37 AE Nicole Overman 29 F 639 Richland, WA 73. 0:33:20 10:44 AE Holli Shenfield 37 F 630 Portland, OR 74. 0:33:47 10:52 AE Jamie Massey 53 F 643 Milwaukie, OR 75. 0:33:57 10:56 AE Tammi Wimmer 43 F 603 Hood River, OR 76. 0:35:50 11:32 AE Dawn Swartwood 42 F 664 Lake Oswego, OR 77. 0:36:06 11:37 AE Bill Van Velsor 65 M 665 Goldendale, WA 78. 0:36:40 11:48 AE Andrea Howorth 38 F 635 Tualatin, OR 79. 0:36:42 11:49 AE Jason Lehne 43 M 621 Clackamas, OR 80. 0:36:49 11:51 AE Melanie Cooke 61 F 652 Portland, OR 81. 0:39:07 12:35 AE Stephen Wasserberger 59 M 651 Lake Oswego, OR 82. 0:39:10 12:36 AE Margaret Wallis 29 F 619 Portland, OR 83. 0:39:24 12:41 AE Randy Fischer 43 M 672 Portland, OR 84. 0:40:42 13:06 AE Dale Frakes 43 M 604 Aloha, OR 85. 0:44:16 14:15 AE Frank Purdy 61 M 694 Toppenish, WA 86. 0:46:35 15:00 AE Wendy Montgomery 46 F 688 Astoria, OR 87. 0:46:57 15:07 AE Amanda Smiley 38 F 663 Kennewick, WA 88. 0:47:13 15:12 AE Tina Tuecke 46 F 612 Tualatin, OR 89. 0:48:42 15:41 AE Hilary Mortensen 39 F 625 Portland, OR