ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
ALL WOMEN'S DUATHLON
SATURDAY, AUGUST 2, 2014
Report Last Updated On August 04, 2014
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
34 | - # OF FINISHERS |
0 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
34 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Cassi Syphard 30 F 1:37:25 1 0:24:22 2 1:39 0:45:50 21 0:55 3 0:24:38 2 Molalla, OR 2. Corinne Johnsen 30 F 1:41:21 2 0:26:00 4 1:53 0:45:34 19 1:01 5 0:26:52 4 Molalla, OR 3. Ellen Sickler 34 F 1:42:44 3 0:29:24 13 2:21 0:39:48 2 1:35 4 0:29:36 13 Portland, OR 4. Beth Taylor 34 F 1:43:06 4 0:27:20 5 1:34 0:45:35 20 1:10 8 0:27:26 5 Tualatin, OR 5. Kristen Disbrow 38 F 1:43:15 1 0:29:42 14 2:07 0:41:48 6 1:23 7 0:28:15 9 Vancouver, WA 6. Carolina Hernandez 32 F 1:43:52 5 0:28:36 10 2:18 0:44:06 11 1:23 9 0:27:29 6 Seattle, WA 7. Sherri Corcoran 48 F 1:45:29 1 0:29:04 11 1:42 0:45:05 15 1:11 11 0:28:26 10 Olympia, WA 8. Jessicah Travis 40 F 1:46:21 1 0:29:10 12 2:37 0:43:21 10 1:40 10 0:29:32 12 Spokane, WA 9. Denise Rossi 32 F 1:47:34 6 0:27:49 6 2:02 0:48:26 28 1:24 16 0:27:53 7 Portland, OR 10. Hillary Finke 23 F 1:48:39 1 0:28:12 7 2:31 0:46:25 23 2:10 15 0:29:21 11 Lake Oswego, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Sherri Corcoran 48 F 1:45:29 1 0:29:04 11 1:42 0:45:05 15 1:11 11 0:28:26 10 Olympia, WA 2. Jessicah Travis 40 F 1:46:21 1 0:29:10 12 2:37 0:43:21 10 1:40 10 0:29:32 12 Spokane, WA 3. Elizabeth Rowley 44 F 1:49:24 2 0:29:58 15 2:37 0:44:28 12 1:57 14 0:30:24 15 Ashland, OR 4. Christensen Hsu 46 F 1:50:25 2 0:28:32 9 2:06 0:45:02 14 1:27 12 0:33:17 17 Jblm, WA 5. Jonette Vidinha 51 F 1:54:49 1 0:32:29 21 2:19 0:43:14 9 1:50 17 0:34:57 23 Vancouver, WA 6. Jennifer Bagshaw 42 F 1:56:13 3 0:33:16 25 3:37 0:41:12 5 2:08 18 0:36:00 25 Ashland, OR 7. Amanda Brinkley 53 F 1:57:15 2 0:32:29 20 3:48 0:45:22 18 2:17 22 0:33:18 18 Portland, OR 8. Dawn Hupp 40 F 1:58:21 4 0:32:31 22 2:22 0:44:41 13 2:08 19 0:36:39 29 Portland, OR 9. Susan Marcus 60 F 2:03:45 1 0:31:04 17 3:31 0:50:45 30 1:57 25 0:36:28 27 Portland, OR 10. Melissa Fryback 43 F 2:07:01 5 0:23:20 1 3:19 1:12:30 38 3:01 34 0:24:51 3 Beaverton, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Cassi Syphard 30 F 1:37:25 1 0:24:22 2 1:39 0:45:50 21 0:55 3 0:24:38 2 Molalla, OR 2. Corinne Johnsen 30 F 1:41:21 2 0:26:00 4 1:53 0:45:34 19 1:01 5 0:26:52 4 Molalla, OR 3. Ellen Sickler 34 F 1:42:44 3 0:29:24 13 2:21 0:39:48 2 1:35 4 0:29:36 13 Portland, OR 4. Beth Taylor 34 F 1:43:06 4 0:27:20 5 1:34 0:45:35 20 1:10 8 0:27:26 5 Tualatin, OR 5. Kristen Disbrow 38 F 1:43:15 1 0:29:42 14 2:07 0:41:48 6 1:23 7 0:28:15 9 Vancouver, WA 6. Carolina Hernandez 32 F 1:43:52 5 0:28:36 10 2:18 0:44:06 11 1:23 9 0:27:29 6 Seattle, WA 7. Sherri Corcoran 48 F 1:45:29 1 0:29:04 11 1:42 0:45:05 15 1:11 11 0:28:26 10 Olympia, WA 8. Jessicah Travis 40 F 1:46:21 1 0:29:10 12 2:37 0:43:21 10 1:40 10 0:29:32 12 Spokane, WA 9. Denise Rossi 32 F 1:47:34 6 0:27:49 6 2:02 0:48:26 28 1:24 16 0:27:53 7 Portland, OR 10. Hillary Finke 23 F 1:48:39 1 0:28:12 7 2:31 0:46:25 23 2:10 15 0:29:21 11 Lake Oswego, OR 11. Brooke Cabatic 36 F 1:48:56 2 0:30:36 16 1:51 0:40:25 3 1:38 6 0:34:26 21 Portland, OR 12. Elizabeth Rowley 44 F 1:49:24 2 0:29:58 15 2:37 0:44:28 12 1:57 14 0:30:24 15 Ashland, OR 13. Christensen Hsu 46 F 1:50:25 2 0:28:32 9 2:06 0:45:02 14 1:27 12 0:33:17 17 Jblm, WA 14. Sara Hopkins 35 F 1:54:10 3 0:34:15 26 5:17 0:42:23 7 2:02 23 0:30:12 14 Portland, OR 15. Jonette Vidinha 51 F 1:54:49 1 0:32:29 21 2:19 0:43:14 9 1:50 17 0:34:57 23 Vancouver, WA 16. Jennifer Bagshaw 42 F 1:56:13 3 0:33:16 25 3:37 0:41:12 5 2:08 18 0:36:00 25 Ashland, OR 17. Dawn Peterkin 36 F 1:57:01 4 0:32:04 18 2:00 0:47:50 27 1:33 20 0:33:34 19 Lake Oswego, OR 18. Amanda Brinkley 53 F 1:57:15 2 0:32:29 20 3:48 0:45:22 18 2:17 22 0:33:18 18 Portland, OR 19. Jennifer Schram 37 F 1:57:18 5 0:32:42 23 2:47 0:47:38 26 1:43 24 0:32:28 16 Vancouver, WA 20. Mikalah Travis 17 F 1:57:55 1 0:32:23 19 2:25 0:47:35 25 1:16 21 0:34:16 20 Spokane, WA 21. Dawn Hupp 40 F 1:58:21 4 0:32:31 22 2:22 0:44:41 13 2:08 19 0:36:39 29 Portland, OR 22. Susan Marcus 60 F 2:03:45 1 0:31:04 17 3:31 0:50:45 30 1:57 25 0:36:28 27 Portland, OR 23. Melissa Fryback 43 F 2:07:01 5 0:23:20 1 3:19 1:12:30 38 3:01 34 0:24:51 3 Beaverton, OR 24. Vicki Ash 34 F 2:07:41 7 0:35:01 28 4:07 0:50:23 29 2:42 28 0:35:28 24 Euguene, OR 25. Baby Wolfe 41 F 2:08:35 1 0:39:41 33 2:20 0:45:14 16 1:05 26 0:40:15 34 Gresham, OR 26. Debbie Madden 53 F 2:12:08 3 0:41:04 35 3:32 0:45:17 17 2:55 29 0:39:19 31 Sequim, WA 27. Diane Berthoin-Hernand55 F 2:15:51 1 0:39:34 32 1:58 0:45:55 22 1:18 27 0:47:06 38 Sandy, OR 28. Jessica Sweet 29 F 2:17:52 1 0:34:16 27 5:21 0:55:39 34 2:49 32 0:39:47 33 Portland, OR 29. Barbara Warren 47 F 2:18:19 3 0:44:03 38 4:05 0:42:27 8 2:38 31 0:45:06 36 Vancouver, WA 30. Michelle Masco 40 F 2:18:58 6 0:40:15 34 2:15 0:54:48 32 2:07 33 0:39:32 32 Wilsoville, OR 31. Misty Washburn 42 F 2:20:32 7 0:37:24 30 3:07 0:57:01 36 4:56 35 0:38:03 30 Gresham, OR 32. Cenovia Arevalo 40 F 2:21:29 8 0:43:57 37 3:52 0:54:38 31 2:44 37 0:36:18 26 Hillsboro, OR 33. Tara Bonsack-Rouse 34 F 2:29:04 8 0:38:54 31 2:49 1:03:04 37 2:17 38 0:42:00 35 Portland, OR 34. Brenda Frost 53 F 2:30:04 2 0:42:37 36 2:51 0:56:53 35 1:58 36 0:45:45 37 Bellevue, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Arevalo, Cenovia 40 F 2:21:29 8 0:43:57 37 3:52 0:54:38 31 2:44 37 0:36:18 26 Hillsboro, OR 2. Ash, Vicki 34 F 2:07:41 7 0:35:01 28 4:07 0:50:23 29 2:42 28 0:35:28 24 Euguene, OR 3. Bagshaw, Jennifer 42 F 1:56:13 3 0:33:16 25 3:37 0:41:12 5 2:08 18 0:36:00 25 Ashland, OR 4. Berthoin-Hernandez, Diane55F 2:15:51 1 0:39:34 32 1:58 0:45:55 22 1:18 27 0:47:06 38 Sandy, OR 5. Bonsack-Rouse, Tara 34 F 2:29:04 8 0:38:54 31 2:49 1:03:04 37 2:17 38 0:42:00 35 Portland, OR 6. Brinkley, Amanda 53 F 1:57:15 2 0:32:29 20 3:48 0:45:22 18 2:17 22 0:33:18 18 Portland, OR 7. Cabatic, Brooke 36 F 1:48:56 2 0:30:36 16 1:51 0:40:25 3 1:38 6 0:34:26 21 Portland, OR 8. Corcoran, Sherri 48 F 1:45:29 1 0:29:04 11 1:42 0:45:05 15 1:11 11 0:28:26 10 Olympia, WA 9. Disbrow, Kristen 38 F 1:43:15 1 0:29:42 14 2:07 0:41:48 6 1:23 7 0:28:15 9 Vancouver, WA 10. Finke, Hillary 23 F 1:48:39 1 0:28:12 7 2:31 0:46:25 23 2:10 15 0:29:21 11 Lake Oswego, OR 11. Frost, Brenda 53 F 2:30:04 2 0:42:37 36 2:51 0:56:53 35 1:58 36 0:45:45 37 Bellevue, WA 12. Fryback, Melissa 43 F 2:07:01 5 0:23:20 1 3:19 1:12:30 38 3:01 34 0:24:51 3 Beaverton, OR 13. Hernandez, Carolina 32 F 1:43:52 5 0:28:36 10 2:18 0:44:06 11 1:23 9 0:27:29 6 Seattle, WA 14. Hopkins, Sara 35 F 1:54:10 3 0:34:15 26 5:17 0:42:23 7 2:02 23 0:30:12 14 Portland, OR 15. Hsu, Christensen 46 F 1:50:25 2 0:28:32 9 2:06 0:45:02 14 1:27 12 0:33:17 17 Jblm, WA 16. Hupp, Dawn 40 F 1:58:21 4 0:32:31 22 2:22 0:44:41 13 2:08 19 0:36:39 29 Portland, OR 17. Johnsen, Corinne 30 F 1:41:21 2 0:26:00 4 1:53 0:45:34 19 1:01 5 0:26:52 4 Molalla, OR 18. Madden, Debbie 53 F 2:12:08 3 0:41:04 35 3:32 0:45:17 17 2:55 29 0:39:19 31 Sequim, WA 19. Marcus, Susan 60 F 2:03:45 1 0:31:04 17 3:31 0:50:45 30 1:57 25 0:36:28 27 Portland, OR 20. Masco, Michelle 40 F 2:18:58 6 0:40:15 34 2:15 0:54:48 32 2:07 33 0:39:32 32 Wilsoville, OR 21. Peterkin, Dawn 36 F 1:57:01 4 0:32:04 18 2:00 0:47:50 27 1:33 20 0:33:34 19 Lake Oswego, OR 22. Rossi, Denise 32 F 1:47:34 6 0:27:49 6 2:02 0:48:26 28 1:24 16 0:27:53 7 Portland, OR 23. Rowley, Elizabeth 44 F 1:49:24 2 0:29:58 15 2:37 0:44:28 12 1:57 14 0:30:24 15 Ashland, OR 24. Schram, Jennifer 37 F 1:57:18 5 0:32:42 23 2:47 0:47:38 26 1:43 24 0:32:28 16 Vancouver, WA 25. Sickler, Ellen 34 F 1:42:44 3 0:29:24 13 2:21 0:39:48 2 1:35 4 0:29:36 13 Portland, OR 26. Sweet, Jessica 29 F 2:17:52 1 0:34:16 27 5:21 0:55:39 34 2:49 32 0:39:47 33 Portland, OR 27. Syphard, Cassi 30 F 1:37:25 1 0:24:22 2 1:39 0:45:50 21 0:55 3 0:24:38 2 Molalla, OR 28. Taylor, Beth 34 F 1:43:06 4 0:27:20 5 1:34 0:45:35 20 1:10 8 0:27:26 5 Tualatin, OR 29. Travis, Jessicah 40 F 1:46:21 1 0:29:10 12 2:37 0:43:21 10 1:40 10 0:29:32 12 Spokane, WA 30. Travis, Mikalah 17 F 1:57:55 1 0:32:23 19 2:25 0:47:35 25 1:16 21 0:34:16 20 Spokane, WA 31. Vidinha, Jonette 51 F 1:54:49 1 0:32:29 21 2:19 0:43:14 9 1:50 17 0:34:57 23 Vancouver, WA 32. Warren, Barbara 47 F 2:18:19 3 0:44:03 38 4:05 0:42:27 8 2:38 31 0:45:06 36 Vancouver, WA 33. Washburn, Misty 42 F 2:20:32 7 0:37:24 30 3:07 0:57:01 36 4:56 35 0:38:03 30 Gresham, OR 34. Wolfe, Baby 41 F 2:08:35 1 0:39:41 33 2:20 0:45:14 16 1:05 26 0:40:15 34 Gresham, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Mikalah Travis 1519 17 F 1:57:55 1 0:32:23 19 2:25 0:47:35 25 1:16 21 0:34:16 20 Spokane, WA
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Hillary Finke 1528 23 F 1:48:39 1 0:28:12 7 2:31 0:46:25 23 2:10 15 0:29:21 11 Lake Oswego, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jessica Sweet 1532 29 F 2:17:52 1 0:34:16 27 5:21 0:55:39 34 2:49 32 0:39:47 33 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Cassi Syphard 1516 30 F 1:37:25 1 0:24:22 2 1:39 0:45:50 21 0:55 3 0:24:38 2 Molalla, OR 2. Corinne Johnsen 1524 30 F 1:41:21 2 0:26:00 4 1:53 0:45:34 19 1:01 5 0:26:52 4 Molalla, OR 3. Ellen Sickler 1510 34 F 1:42:44 3 0:29:24 13 2:21 0:39:48 2 1:35 4 0:29:36 13 Portland, OR 4. Beth Taylor 1515 34 F 1:43:06 4 0:27:20 5 1:34 0:45:35 20 1:10 8 0:27:26 5 Tualatin, OR 5. Carolina Hernandez 1518 32 F 1:43:52 5 0:28:36 10 2:18 0:44:06 11 1:23 9 0:27:29 6 Seattle, WA 6. Denise Rossi 1525 32 F 1:47:34 6 0:27:49 6 2:02 0:48:26 28 1:24 16 0:27:53 7 Portland, OR 7. Vicki Ash 1533 34 F 2:07:41 7 0:35:01 28 4:07 0:50:23 29 2:42 28 0:35:28 24 Euguene, OR 8. Tara Bonsack-Rouse 1513 34 F 2:29:04 8 0:38:54 31 2:49 1:03:04 37 2:17 38 0:42:00 35 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Kristen Disbrow 1523 38 F 1:43:15 1 0:29:42 14 2:07 0:41:48 6 1:23 7 0:28:15 9 Vancouver, WA 2. Brooke Cabatic 1502 36 F 1:48:56 2 0:30:36 16 1:51 0:40:25 3 1:38 6 0:34:26 21 Portland, OR 3. Sara Hopkins 1538 35 F 1:54:10 3 0:34:15 26 5:17 0:42:23 7 2:02 23 0:30:12 14 Portland, OR 4. Dawn Peterkin 1530 36 F 1:57:01 4 0:32:04 18 2:00 0:47:50 27 1:33 20 0:33:34 19 Lake Oswego, OR 5. Jennifer Schram 1505 37 F 1:57:18 5 0:32:42 23 2:47 0:47:38 26 1:43 24 0:32:28 16 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jessicah Travis 1503 40 F 1:46:21 1 0:29:10 12 2:37 0:43:21 10 1:40 10 0:29:32 12 Spokane, WA 2. Elizabeth Rowley 1507 44 F 1:49:24 2 0:29:58 15 2:37 0:44:28 12 1:57 14 0:30:24 15 Ashland, OR 3. Jennifer Bagshaw 1508 42 F 1:56:13 3 0:33:16 25 3:37 0:41:12 5 2:08 18 0:36:00 25 Ashland, OR 4. Dawn Hupp 1501 40 F 1:58:21 4 0:32:31 22 2:22 0:44:41 13 2:08 19 0:36:39 29 Portland, OR 5. Melissa Fryback 1521 43 F 2:07:01 5 0:23:20 1 3:19 1:12:30 38 3:01 34 0:24:51 3 Beaverton, OR 6. Michelle Masco 1526 40 F 2:18:58 6 0:40:15 34 2:15 0:54:48 32 2:07 33 0:39:32 32 Wilsoville, OR 7. Misty Washburn 1529 42 F 2:20:32 7 0:37:24 30 3:07 0:57:01 36 4:56 35 0:38:03 30 Gresham, OR 8. Cenovia Arevalo 1535 40 F 2:21:29 8 0:43:57 37 3:52 0:54:38 31 2:44 37 0:36:18 26 Hillsboro, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Sherri Corcoran 1509 48 F 1:45:29 1 0:29:04 11 1:42 0:45:05 15 1:11 11 0:28:26 10 Olympia, WA 2. Christensen Hsu 1520 46 F 1:50:25 2 0:28:32 9 2:06 0:45:02 14 1:27 12 0:33:17 17 Jblm, WA 3. Barbara Warren 1534 47 F 2:18:19 3 0:44:03 38 4:05 0:42:27 8 2:38 31 0:45:06 36 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jonette Vidinha 1537 51 F 1:54:49 1 0:32:29 21 2:19 0:43:14 9 1:50 17 0:34:57 23 Vancouver, WA 2. Amanda Brinkley 1527 53 F 1:57:15 2 0:32:29 20 3:48 0:45:22 18 2:17 22 0:33:18 18 Portland, OR 3. Debbie Madden 1512 53 F 2:12:08 3 0:41:04 35 3:32 0:45:17 17 2:55 29 0:39:19 31 Sequim, WA
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Diane Berthoin-Hernand1531 55 F 2:15:51 1 0:39:34 32 1:58 0:45:55 22 1:18 27 0:47:06 38 Sandy, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Susan Marcus 1522 60 F 2:03:45 1 0:31:04 17 3:31 0:50:45 30 1:57 25 0:36:28 27 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Baby Wolfe 1536 41 F 2:08:35 1 0:39:41 33 2:20 0:45:14 16 1:05 26 0:40:15 34 Gresham, OR 2. Brenda Frost 1511 53 F 2:30:04 2 0:42:37 36 2:51 0:56:53 35 1:58 36 0:45:45 37 Bellevue, WA
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:30:50 1 / 2 HELDERO Deeann Dougherty 0:24:51 8:00 3 3 55 F 1587 Portland, OR 0:01:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME Helen Hourigan 0:40:48 17.65 4 4 63 F 1588 Sacramento, CA 0:00:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Robin Vesey 0:23:22 7:31 1 1 61 F 1589 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:44:27 2 / 2 KEY OF G Karen Johnson 0:33:13 10:41 24 24 59 F 1582 Corvallis, OR 0:01:26 TRANSITION #1 TIME Nori Larue 0:34:35 20.82 1 1 51 F 1581 Portland, OR 0:00:43 TRANSITION #2 TIME 2 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Karen Johnson 0:34:30 11:06 22 22 59 F 1582 Corvallis, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:45:20 1 / 1 TRIP AND FALL Karla Ramsdal 0:28:25 9:09 8 8 43 F 1583 Eugene, OR 0:01:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME Theresa Haley 0:46:49 15.38 24 24 44 F 1584 Eugene, OR 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 13 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Karla Ramsdal 0:28:10 9:04 8 8 43 F 1583 Eugene, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:09:32 1 / 1 DESIGIRLS Nirupama Mantha 0:35:40 11:29 29 29 34 F 1586 Portland, OR 0:01:26 TRANSITION #1 TIME Anuradha Mallavarapu 0:55:09 13.06 33 33 43 F 1585 Portland, OR 0:00:41 TRANSITION #2 TIME 30 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Nirupama Mantha 0:36:35 11:46 28 28 34 F 1586 Portland, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:45:20 1 / 1 TRIP AND FALL Karla Ramsdal 0:28:25 9:09 8 8 43 F 1583 Eugene, OR 0:01:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME Theresa Haley 0:46:49 15.38 24 24 44 F 1584 Eugene, OR 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 13 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Karla Ramsdal 0:28:10 9:04 8 8 43 F 1583 Eugene, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 2:09:32 1 / 1 DESIGIRLS Nirupama Mantha 0:35:40 11:29 29 29 34 F 1586 Portland, OR 0:01:26 TRANSITION #1 TIME Anuradha Mallavarapu 0:55:09 13.06 33 33 43 F 1585 Portland, OR 0:00:41 TRANSITION #2 TIME 30 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Nirupama Mantha 0:36:35 11:46 28 28 34 F 1586 Portland, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:30:50 1 / 2 HELDERO Deeann Dougherty 0:24:51 8:00 3 3 55 F 1587 Portland, OR 0:01:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME Helen Hourigan 0:40:48 17.65 4 4 63 F 1588 Sacramento, CA 0:00:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Robin Vesey 0:23:22 7:31 1 1 61 F 1589 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:44:27 2 / 2 KEY OF G Karen Johnson 0:33:13 10:41 24 24 59 F 1582 Corvallis, OR 0:01:26 TRANSITION #1 TIME Nori Larue 0:34:35 20.82 1 1 51 F 1581 Portland, OR 0:00:43 TRANSITION #2 TIME 2 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Karen Johnson 0:34:30 11:06 22 22 59 F 1582 Corvallis, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:23:20 7:31 AE Melissa Fryback 43 F 1521 Beaverton, OR 2. 0:24:22 7:51 AE Cassi Syphard 30 F 1516 Molalla, OR 3. 0:24:51 8:00 R1 Deeann Dougherty 55 F 1587 Portland, OR 4. 0:26:00 8:22 AE Corinne Johnsen 30 F 1524 Molalla, OR 5. 0:27:20 8:48 AE Beth Taylor 34 F 1515 Tualatin, OR 6. 0:27:49 8:57 AE Denise Rossi 32 F 1525 Portland, OR 7. 0:28:12 9:05 AE Hillary Finke 23 F 1528 Lake Oswego, OR 8. 0:28:25 9:09 R3 Karla Ramsdal 43 F 1583 Eugene, OR 9. 0:28:32 9:11 AE Christensen Hsu 46 F 1520 Jblm, WA 10. 0:28:36 9:12 AE Carolina Hernandez 32 F 1518 Seattle, WA 11. 0:29:04 9:21 AE Sherri Corcoran 48 F 1509 Olympia, WA 12. 0:29:10 9:23 AE Jessicah Travis 40 F 1503 Spokane, WA 13. 0:29:24 9:28 AE Ellen Sickler 34 F 1510 Portland, OR 14. 0:29:42 9:34 AE Kristen Disbrow 38 F 1523 Vancouver, WA 15. 0:29:58 9:39 AE Elizabeth Rowley 44 F 1507 Ashland, OR 16. 0:30:36 9:51 AE Brooke Cabatic 36 F 1502 Portland, OR 17. 0:31:04 10:00 AE Susan Marcus 60 F 1522 Portland, OR 18. 0:32:04 10:19 AE Dawn Peterkin 36 F 1530 Lake Oswego, OR 19. 0:32:23 10:25 AE Mikalah Travis 17 F 1519 Spokane, WA 20. 0:32:29 10:27 AE Amanda Brinkley 53 F 1527 Portland, OR 21. 0:32:29 10:27 AE Jonette Vidinha 51 F 1537 Vancouver, WA 22. 0:32:31 10:28 AE Dawn Hupp 40 F 1501 Portland, OR 23. 0:32:42 10:31 AE Jennifer Schram 37 F 1505 Vancouver, WA 24. 0:33:13 10:41 R3 Karen Johnson 59 F 1582 Corvallis, OR 25. 0:33:16 10:42 AE Jennifer Bagshaw 42 F 1508 Ashland, OR 26. 0:34:15 11:01 AE Sara Hopkins 35 F 1538 Portland, OR 27. 0:34:16 11:02 AE Jessica Sweet 29 F 1532 Portland, OR 28. 0:35:01 11:16 AE Vicki Ash 34 F 1533 Euguene, OR 29. 0:35:40 11:29 R3 Nirupama Mantha 34 F 1586 Portland, OR 30. 0:37:24 12:02 AE Misty Washburn 42 F 1529 Gresham, OR 31. 0:38:54 12:31 AE Tara Bonsack-Rouse 34 F 1513 Portland, OR 32. 0:39:34 12:44 AE Diane Berthoin-Hernand55 F 1531 Sandy, OR 33. 0:39:41 12:46 AE Baby Wolfe 41 F 1536 Gresham, OR 34. 0:40:15 12:57 AE Michelle Masco 40 F 1526 Wilsoville, OR 35. 0:41:04 13:13 AE Debbie Madden 53 F 1512 Sequim, WA 36. 0:42:37 13:43 AE Brenda Frost 53 F 1511 Bellevue, WA 37. 0:43:57 14:09 AE Cenovia Arevalo 40 F 1535 Hillsboro, OR 38. 0:44:03 14:11 AE Barbara Warren 47 F 1534 Vancouver, WA 39. 0:44:57 14:28 AE Berle Ross 47 F 1514 Elma, WA
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:34:35 20.82 B Nori Larue 51 F 1581 Portland, OR 2. 0:39:48 18.09 AE Ellen Sickler 34 F 1510 Portland, OR 3. 0:40:25 17.81 AE Brooke Cabatic 36 F 1502 Portland, OR 4. 0:40:48 17.65 B Helen Hourigan 63 F 1588 Sacramento, CA 5. 0:41:12 17.48 AE Jennifer Bagshaw 42 F 1508 Ashland, OR 6. 0:41:48 17.22 AE Kristen Disbrow 38 F 1523 Vancouver, WA 7. 0:42:23 16.99 AE Sara Hopkins 35 F 1538 Portland, OR 8. 0:42:27 16.96 AE Barbara Warren 47 F 1534 Vancouver, WA 9. 0:43:14 16.65 AE Jonette Vidinha 51 F 1537 Vancouver, WA 10. 0:43:21 16.61 AE Jessicah Travis 40 F 1503 Spokane, WA 11. 0:44:06 16.33 AE Carolina Hernandez 32 F 1518 Seattle, WA 12. 0:44:28 16.19 AE Elizabeth Rowley 44 F 1507 Ashland, OR 13. 0:44:41 16.11 AE Dawn Hupp 40 F 1501 Portland, OR 14. 0:45:02 15.99 AE Christensen Hsu 46 F 1520 Jblm, WA 15. 0:45:05 15.97 AE Sherri Corcoran 48 F 1509 Olympia, WA 16. 0:45:14 15.92 AE Baby Wolfe 41 F 1536 Gresham, OR 17. 0:45:17 15.90 AE Debbie Madden 53 F 1512 Sequim, WA 18. 0:45:22 15.87 AE Amanda Brinkley 53 F 1527 Portland, OR 19. 0:45:34 15.80 AE Corinne Johnsen 30 F 1524 Molalla, OR 20. 0:45:35 15.80 AE Beth Taylor 34 F 1515 Tualatin, OR 21. 0:45:50 15.71 AE Cassi Syphard 30 F 1516 Molalla, OR 22. 0:45:55 15.68 AE Diane Berthoin-Hernand55 F 1531 Sandy, OR 23. 0:46:25 15.51 AE Hillary Finke 23 F 1528 Lake Oswego, OR 24. 0:46:49 15.38 B Theresa Haley 44 F 1584 Eugene, OR 25. 0:47:35 15.13 AE Mikalah Travis 17 F 1519 Spokane, WA 26. 0:47:38 15.12 AE Jennifer Schram 37 F 1505 Vancouver, WA 27. 0:47:50 15.05 AE Dawn Peterkin 36 F 1530 Lake Oswego, OR 28. 0:48:26 14.87 AE Denise Rossi 32 F 1525 Portland, OR 29. 0:50:23 14.29 AE Vicki Ash 34 F 1533 Euguene, OR 30. 0:50:45 14.19 AE Susan Marcus 60 F 1522 Portland, OR 31. 0:54:38 13.18 AE Cenovia Arevalo 40 F 1535 Hillsboro, OR 32. 0:54:48 13.14 AE Michelle Masco 40 F 1526 Wilsoville, OR 33. 0:55:09 13.06 B Anuradha Mallavarapu 43 F 1585 Portland, OR 34. 0:55:39 12.94 AE Jessica Sweet 29 F 1532 Portland, OR 35. 0:56:53 12.66 AE Brenda Frost 53 F 1511 Bellevue, WA 36. 0:57:01 12.63 AE Misty Washburn 42 F 1529 Gresham, OR 37. 1:03:04 11.42 AE Tara Bonsack-Rouse 34 F 1513 Portland, OR 38. 1:12:30 9.93 AE Melissa Fryback 43 F 1521 Beaverton, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:23:22 7:31 R2 Robin Vesey 61 F 1589 Portland, OR 2. 0:24:38 7:56 AE Cassi Syphard 30 F 1516 Molalla, OR 3. 0:24:51 8:00 AE Melissa Fryback 43 F 1521 Beaverton, OR 4. 0:26:52 8:39 AE Corinne Johnsen 30 F 1524 Molalla, OR 5. 0:27:26 8:50 AE Beth Taylor 34 F 1515 Tualatin, OR 6. 0:27:29 8:51 AE Carolina Hernandez 32 F 1518 Seattle, WA 7. 0:27:53 8:58 AE Denise Rossi 32 F 1525 Portland, OR 8. 0:28:10 9:04 R3 Karla Ramsdal 43 F 1583 Eugene, OR 9. 0:28:15 9:06 AE Kristen Disbrow 38 F 1523 Vancouver, WA 10. 0:28:26 9:09 AE Sherri Corcoran 48 F 1509 Olympia, WA 11. 0:29:21 9:27 AE Hillary Finke 23 F 1528 Lake Oswego, OR 12. 0:29:32 9:30 AE Jessicah Travis 40 F 1503 Spokane, WA 13. 0:29:36 9:32 AE Ellen Sickler 34 F 1510 Portland, OR 14. 0:30:12 9:43 AE Sara Hopkins 35 F 1538 Portland, OR 15. 0:30:24 9:47 AE Elizabeth Rowley 44 F 1507 Ashland, OR 16. 0:32:28 10:27 AE Jennifer Schram 37 F 1505 Vancouver, WA 17. 0:33:17 10:43 AE Christensen Hsu 46 F 1520 Jblm, WA 18. 0:33:18 10:43 AE Amanda Brinkley 53 F 1527 Portland, OR 19. 0:33:34 10:48 AE Dawn Peterkin 36 F 1530 Lake Oswego, OR 20. 0:34:16 11:02 AE Mikalah Travis 17 F 1519 Spokane, WA 21. 0:34:26 11:05 AE Brooke Cabatic 36 F 1502 Portland, OR 22. 0:34:30 11:06 R3 Karen Johnson 59 F 1582 Corvallis, OR 23. 0:34:57 11:15 AE Jonette Vidinha 51 F 1537 Vancouver, WA 24. 0:35:28 11:25 AE Vicki Ash 34 F 1533 Euguene, OR 25. 0:36:00 11:35 AE Jennifer Bagshaw 42 F 1508 Ashland, OR 26. 0:36:18 11:41 AE Cenovia Arevalo 40 F 1535 Hillsboro, OR 27. 0:36:28 11:44 AE Susan Marcus 60 F 1522 Portland, OR 28. 0:36:35 11:46 R3 Nirupama Mantha 34 F 1586 Portland, OR 29. 0:36:39 11:48 AE Dawn Hupp 40 F 1501 Portland, OR 30. 0:38:03 12:15 AE Misty Washburn 42 F 1529 Gresham, OR 31. 0:39:19 12:39 AE Debbie Madden 53 F 1512 Sequim, WA 32. 0:39:32 12:43 AE Michelle Masco 40 F 1526 Wilsoville, OR 33. 0:39:47 12:48 AE Jessica Sweet 29 F 1532 Portland, OR 34. 0:40:15 12:57 AE Baby Wolfe 41 F 1536 Gresham, OR 35. 0:42:00 13:31 AE Tara Bonsack-Rouse 34 F 1513 Portland, OR 36. 0:45:06 14:31 AE Barbara Warren 47 F 1534 Vancouver, WA 37. 0:45:45 14:44 AE Brenda Frost 53 F 1511 Bellevue, WA 38. 0:47:06 15:10 AE Diane Berthoin-Hernand55 F 1531 Sandy, OR